Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/6/2016 08:06 PM
                   EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: 160801                   
                               August 3-6, 2016                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR                                 
 Meet Record: M 28.59    8/8/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
                31.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  33.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                    29.58      29.52 AAAA    11  
  2 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                  30.50      30.17 AAAA     9  
  3 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone                30.92      30.31 AAAA     8  
  4 Sagaow, Angelina    10 Pvs                    30.73      31.24 AAAA     7  
  5 Feng, Jessie        10 Pvs                    31.58      31.42 AAAA     6  
  6 Lusk, Zoey          10 Virginia Swimmin       30.99      31.43 AAAA     5  
  7 Kim, Beatrix        10 NJS                    31.11      31.47 AAAA     4  
  8 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone                31.71      31.62 AAAA     3  
  9 Hurst, Kate         10 NJS                    31.90      31.69 AAAA     2  
 10 Tanaka Sales, Dani  10 CT                     32.11      31.71 AAAA     1  
 11 Brook, Channing     10 AM                     31.97      31.82 AAAA   
 12 Thompson, Emily     10 NJS                    31.39      31.83 AAAA   
 13 Carl, Mary          10 MA Zone                33.42      31.94 AAAA   
 14 Vitti, Alexa        10 Metro                  32.07      32.02        
 15 Chow, Olivia        10 NJS                    33.12      32.04        
 16 Padilla, Kenzie     10 MA Zone                31.90      32.05        
 17 Grimley, Taylor     10 MA Zone                31.91      32.09        
 18 Hart, Jenna         10 ADLC                   31.62      32.21        
 19 Chung, Audrey       10 CT                     32.29      32.23        
 20 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 NJS                    32.00      32.28        
 21 Connor, Madison     10 Metro                  31.27      32.30        
 21 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                     32.30      32.30        
 23 Gold, Brielle       10 CT                     32.28      32.33        
 24 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                     32.46      32.37        
 25 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Metro                  33.30      32.43        
 26 Dean, Catherine     10 Metro                  32.06      32.47        
 27 Landeryou, Clara    10 Pvs                    33.57      32.48        
 27 Redman, Emma        10 Pvs                    32.80      32.48        
 29 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                    31.73      32.54        
 30 Sharma, Meghan      10 NJS                    32.06      32.56        
 31 Phillips, Reagan    10 Pvs                    32.56      32.66        
 32 Headley, Mackenzie   9 CT                     33.20      32.73        
 33 Reyna, Alexa        10 Metro                  33.40      32.74        
 34 Lee, Grace          10 NJS                    32.23      32.75        
 35 Alexander, Allyse   10 Metro                  33.15      32.78        
 36 Boggs, Jasmine      10 Pvs                    32.49      32.84        
 37 Curran, Kate        10 NJS                    33.50      32.90        
 37 Fleenor, Eliza      10 Virginia Swimmin       32.95      32.90        
 39 Keller, Mira        10 NI                     33.29      32.97        
 40 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Metro                  33.37      32.98        
 41 Kim, Elissa         10 NJS                    33.54      33.08        
 42 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Metro                  33.34      33.14        
 43 Scogna, Charlie      9 Virginia Swimmin       32.96      33.15        
 44 Cartwright, Korryn  10 NE                     33.16      33.18        
 45 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                    33.23      33.20        
 46 Lathan, Malaya      10 Metro                  33.29      33.21        
 47 Balboni, Gwen       10 NE                     32.98      33.23        
 48 Sens, Natalie        9 AM                     33.50      33.26        
 49 Shannon, Kimberly   10 MA Zone                33.18      33.32        
 50 Casellas, Krystin   10 Metro                  32.65      33.35        
 51 Bruff, Alexandra    10 Metro                  32.88      33.36        
 52 Bernard, Ariel       9 NJS                    32.60      33.41        
 52 Olsen, Yara         10 Pvs                    33.39      33.41        
 54 Edwards, Annie      10 CT                     33.41      33.44        
 55 Mulhern, Finley     10 MA Zone                33.13      33.46        
 56 Richardson, Elise   10 CT                     33.08      33.49        
 57 Perez, Brianna       9 Metro                  33.52      33.50        
 58 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                     32.51      33.52        
 59 Iordanov, Monica    10 MA Zone                33.65      33.54        
 60 Goetz, Peyton       10 MA Zone                33.53      33.55        
 61 Faikish, Maddie      9 MA Zone                32.05      33.62        
 62 Oyerly, Cali        10 MA Zone                33.23      33.78        
 63 Potteiger, McKenna  10 MA Zone                33.47      33.80        
 64 Pedone, Emma Grace  10 NJS                    33.45      33.83        
 65 Gahagan, Maggie     10 Virginia Swimmin       32.60      34.05        
 65 Glenn, Mackenzie    10 NJS                    33.08      34.05        
 67 Liu, Ava            10 Metro                  33.41      34.15        
 68 Brita, Zoe          10 Metro                  33.64      34.32        
 69 Neilly, Hannah      10 MA Zone                33.50      34.42        
 70 Sellnow, Abby       10 ADLC                   34.02      34.82        
 71 Sherratt, BillieRo  10 NJS                    33.62      34.94        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.95    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                     
                1:10.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                  1:04.42    1:05.31 AAAA    11  
                  30.91     1:05.31 (34.40)                                        
  2 Lusk, Zoey          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.40    1:06.55 AAAA     9  
                  32.89     1:06.55 (33.66)                                        
  3 Mullins, Lainey     10 MA Zone              1:06.59    1:06.64 AAAA     8  
                  31.38     1:06.64 (35.26)                                        
  4 Zhang, Audrey       10 NE                   1:08.09    1:07.29 AAAA     7  
                  31.97     1:07.29 (35.32)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                1:07.67    1:08.12 AAAA     6  
                  32.72     1:08.12 (35.40)                                        
  6 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                  1:09.55    1:08.32 AAAA     5  
                  32.80     1:08.32 (35.52)                                        
  7 Chung, Audrey       10 CT                   1:09.97    1:09.11 AAAA     4  
                  33.09     1:09.11 (36.02)                                        
  8 Kim, Beatrix        10 NJS                  1:08.38    1:09.17 AAAA     3  
                  32.97     1:09.17 (36.20)                                        
  9 Brook, Channing     10 AM                   1:09.31    1:09.38 AAAA     2  
                  33.58     1:09.38 (35.80)                                        
 10 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  1:08.56    1:09.79 AAAA     1  
                  33.58     1:09.79 (36.21)                                        
 11 Hart, Jenna         10 ADLC                 1:09.90    1:10.06 AAAA   
                  33.25     1:10.06 (36.81)                                        
 12 Sagaow, Angelina    10 Pvs                  1:09.25    1:10.10 AAAA   
                  33.77     1:10.10 (36.33)                                        
 13 Feng, Jessie        10 Pvs                  1:08.61    1:10.12 AAAA   
                  33.10     1:10.12 (37.02)                                        
 14 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                   1:12.50    1:10.23        
                  33.89     1:10.23 (36.34)                                        
 15 Fried, Riley        10 Metro                1:09.71    1:10.26        
                  33.49     1:10.26 (36.77)                                        
 16 Faikish, Maddie      9 MA Zone              1:08.87    1:10.51        
                  33.62     1:10.51 (36.89)                                        
 17 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 NJS                  1:10.06    1:10.65        
                  34.11     1:10.65 (36.54)                                        
 18 Qin, Amy            10 Pvs                  1:10.31    1:10.74        
                  34.10     1:10.74 (36.64)                                        
 19 Sharma, Meghan      10 NJS                  1:11.52    1:10.79        
                  33.84     1:10.79 (36.95)                                        
 20 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                1:10.85    1:10.97        
                  34.61     1:10.97 (36.36)                                        
 21 Reyna, Alexa        10 Metro                1:12.88    1:10.98        
                  33.86     1:10.98 (37.12)                                        
 22 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                   1:11.58    1:11.14        
                  33.58     1:11.14 (37.56)                                        
 23 Hurst, Kate         10 NJS                  1:11.60    1:11.42        
                  34.29     1:11.42 (37.13)                                        
 24 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone              1:10.11    1:11.83        
                  35.00     1:11.83 (36.83)                                        
 25 Phillips, Reagan    10 Pvs                  1:12.68    1:12.03        
                  34.15     1:12.03 (37.88)                                        
 26 Ricciotti, Jordyn   10 MA Zone              1:11.73    1:12.04        
                  34.17     1:12.04 (37.87)                                        
 27 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                   1:12.69    1:12.11        
                  35.00     1:12.11 (37.11)                                        
 28 Kitsul, Kristina    10 MA Zone              1:11.76    1:12.16        
                  34.50     1:12.16 (37.66)                                        
 29 Lee, Grace          10 NJS                  1:11.18    1:12.27        
                  34.20     1:12.27 (38.07)                                        
 30 Zeng, Kayla         10 NE                   1:11.73    1:12.34        
                  34.80     1:12.34 (37.54)                                        
 31 Fleenor, Eliza      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.01    1:12.41        
                  34.73     1:12.41 (37.68)                                        
 32 Carl, Mary          10 MA Zone              1:11.57    1:12.44        
                  33.99     1:12.44 (38.45)                                        
 32 Chow, Olivia        10 NJS                  1:12.54    1:12.44        
                  34.81     1:12.44 (37.63)                                        
 34 Cai, Alaina         10 NE                   1:12.20    1:12.49        
                  35.00     1:12.49 (37.49)                                        
 35 Lin, Simone         10 MA Zone              1:12.62    1:12.52        
                  35.49     1:12.52 (37.03)                                        
 36 Connor, Madison     10 Metro                1:11.87    1:12.87        
                  34.21     1:12.87 (38.66)                                        
 37 Keller, Mira        10 NI                   1:14.68    1:12.88        
                  35.29     1:12.88 (37.59)                                        
 38 Ferreira, Katherin  10 ADLC                 1:10.65    1:13.52        
                  35.11     1:13.52 (38.41)                                        
 39 Edwards, Annie      10 CT                   1:12.82    1:13.71        
                  35.55     1:13.71 (38.16)                                        
 40 Tegler, Taiylor     10 MA Zone              1:12.90    1:13.73        
                  34.72     1:13.73 (39.01)                                        
 41 Iordanov, Monica    10 MA Zone              1:12.61    1:14.26        
                  34.89     1:14.26 (39.37)                                        
 42 Dean, Catherine     10 Metro                1:12.78    1:14.27        
                  34.86     1:14.27 (39.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PV                    
                2:33.39  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lainey     10 MA Zone              2:23.90    2:23.84 AAAA    11  
                  33.04     1:10.74 (37.70)     1:49.28 (38.54)     2:23.84 (34.56)
  2 Lusk, Zoey          10 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.95    2:24.35 AAAA     9  
                  33.87     1:10.63 (36.76)     1:48.76 (38.13)     2:24.35 (35.59)
  3 Zhang, Audrey       10 NE                   2:29.07    2:26.18 AAAA     8  
                  33.65     1:11.49 (37.84)     1:49.97 (38.48)     2:26.18 (36.21)
  4 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                  2:28.31    2:27.08 AAAA     7  
                  33.66     1:11.00 (37.34)     1:49.59 (38.59)     2:27.08 (37.49)
  5 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  2:26.67    2:27.81 AAAA     6  
                  33.35     1:10.99 (37.64)     1:50.20 (39.21)     2:27.81 (37.61)
  6 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                2:29.01    2:28.43 AAAA     5  
                  33.25     1:11.33 (38.08)     1:51.03 (39.70)     2:28.43 (37.40)
  7 Feng, Jessie        10 Pvs                  2:31.79    2:30.22 AAAA     4  
                  34.98     1:13.25 (38.27)     1:52.60 (39.35)     2:30.22 (37.62)
  8 Reyna, Alexa        10 Metro                2:34.19    2:30.88 AAAA     3  
                  34.45     1:12.20 (37.75)     1:51.61 (39.41)     2:30.88 (39.27)
  9 Faikish, Maddie      9 MA Zone              2:32.59    2:31.15 AAAA     2  
                  34.91     1:13.26 (38.35)     1:52.97 (39.71)     2:31.15 (38.18)
 10 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 NJS                  2:33.22    2:31.42 AAAA     1  
                  35.06     1:14.61 (39.55)     1:54.24 (39.63)     2:31.42 (37.18)
 11 Fried, Riley        10 Metro                2:31.34    2:32.21 AAAA   
                  33.68     1:11.44 (37.76)     1:51.31 (39.87)     2:32.21 (40.90)
 12 Shannon, Kimberly   10 MA Zone              2:35.19    2:32.83 AAAA   
                  35.00     1:14.35 (39.35)     1:53.37 (39.02)     2:32.83 (39.46)
 13 Brook, Channing     10 AM                   2:33.10    2:33.02 AAAA   
                  34.89     1:13.01 (38.12)     1:53.12 (40.11)     2:33.02 (39.90)
 14 Cai, Alaina         10 NE                   2:32.77    2:33.75        
                  36.10     1:15.53 (39.43)     1:55.36 (39.83)     2:33.75 (38.39)
 15 Hart, Jenna         10 ADLC                 2:32.71    2:34.52        
                  35.98     1:15.42 (39.44)     1:55.33 (39.91)     2:34.52 (39.19)
 16 Ferreira, Katherin  10 ADLC                 2:35.91    2:34.61        
                  37.16     1:17.05 (39.89)     1:56.66 (39.61)     2:34.61 (37.95)
 17 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                   2:32.93    2:35.42        
                  35.80     1:15.86 (40.06)     1:57.64 (41.78)     2:35.42 (37.78)
 18 Phillips, Reagan    10 Pvs                  2:32.74    2:35.43        
                  37.36     1:16.96 (39.60)     1:57.03 (40.07)     2:35.43 (38.40)
 19 Kim, Beatrix        10 NJS                  2:28.20    2:35.45        
                  34.13     1:13.95 (39.82)     1:56.22 (42.27)     2:35.45 (39.23)
 20 Qin, Amy            10 Pvs                  2:34.65    2:35.49        
                  35.47     1:14.61 (39.14)     1:54.41 (39.80)     2:35.49 (41.08)
 21 Potteiger, McKenna  10 MA Zone              2:35.65    2:35.69        
                  35.01     1:14.45 (39.44)     1:56.00 (41.55)     2:35.69 (39.69)
 22 Kitsul, Kristina    10 MA Zone              2:35.41    2:35.80        
                  35.08     1:14.54 (39.46)     1:55.79 (41.25)     2:35.80 (40.01)
 23 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                2:31.84    2:35.82        
                  35.82     1:15.97 (40.15)     1:57.12 (41.15)     2:35.82 (38.70)
 24 Chung, Audrey       10 CT                   2:31.78    2:35.83        
                  35.33     1:14.26 (38.93)     1:55.31 (41.05)     2:35.83 (40.52)
 25 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone              2:34.41    2:36.38        
                  35.40     1:15.74 (40.34)     1:56.75 (41.01)     2:36.38 (39.63)
 26 Moore, Reily        10 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.55    2:37.80        
                  36.60     1:17.17 (40.57)     1:58.48 (41.31)     2:37.80 (39.32)
 27 Keller, Mira        10 NI                   2:45.75    2:41.73        
                  36.58     1:19.15 (42.57)     2:02.40 (43.25)     2:41.73 (39.33)
 28 Tegler, Taiylor     10 MA Zone              2:35.38    2:43.56        
                  37.13     1:18.95 (41.82)     2:01.54 (42.59)     2:43.56 (42.02)
 29 Schroeder, Addison  10 AM                   2:41.76    2:48.91        
                  37.62     1:20.27 (42.65)     2:05.55 (45.28)     2:48.91 (43.36)
 30 Casellas, Krystin   10 Metro                2:52.02    2:51.17        
                  36.57     1:19.52 (42.95)     2:06.09 (46.57)     2:51.17 (45.08)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:49.46    8/5/2016 Courtney Watts, PVS                        
                5:20.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                  4:51.93    4:49.46MAAAA    11  
                  31.40     1:06.67 (35.27)     1:44.26 (37.59)     2:21.49 (37.23)
        2:59.58 (38.09)     3:36.93 (37.35)     4:14.79 (37.86)     4:49.46 (34.67)
  2 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  5:06.46    5:07.23 AAAA     9  
                  32.95     1:10.65 (37.70)     1:50.08 (39.43)     2:29.53 (39.45)
        3:09.18 (39.65)     3:49.46 (40.28)     4:29.13 (39.67)     5:07.23 (38.10)
  3 Lusk, Zoey          10 Virginia Swimmin     5:09.24    5:09.49 AAAA     8  
                  33.94     1:12.53 (38.59)     1:52.70 (40.17)     2:32.64 (39.94)
        3:12.78 (40.14)     3:53.36 (40.58)     4:32.61 (39.25)     5:09.49 (36.88)
  4 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                  5:14.32    5:12.30 AAAA     7  
                  34.40     1:13.18 (38.78)     1:52.66 (39.48)     2:33.64 (40.98)
        3:13.86 (40.22)     3:54.35 (40.49)     4:34.06 (39.71)     5:12.30 (38.24)
  5 Carl, Mary          10 MA Zone              5:23.16    5:16.35 AAAA     6  
                  35.53     1:14.86 (39.33)     1:55.67 (40.81)     2:36.63 (40.96)
        3:18.76 (42.13)     3:59.02 (40.26)     4:38.71 (39.69)     5:16.35 (37.64)
  6 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 NJS                  5:20.43    5:18.12 AAAA     5  
                  35.70     1:16.38 (40.68)     1:57.94 (41.56)     2:38.88 (40.94)
        3:19.74 (40.86)     3:59.77 (40.03)     4:39.40 (39.63)     5:18.12 (38.72)
  7 Reyna, Alexa        10 Metro                5:24.37    5:18.89 AAAA     4  
                  34.63     1:13.57 (38.94)     1:54.01 (40.44)     2:34.41 (40.40)
        3:16.59 (42.18)     3:59.14 (42.55)     4:39.28 (40.14)     5:18.89 (39.61)
  8 Feng, Jessie        10 Pvs                  5:30.68    5:19.26 AAAA     3  
                  36.38     1:17.07 (40.69)     1:58.31 (41.24)     2:39.50 (41.19)
        3:20.01 (40.51)     4:00.71 (40.70)     4:40.86 (40.15)     5:19.26 (38.40)
  9 Shannon, Kimberly   10 MA Zone              5:27.39    5:20.00 AAAA     2  
                  36.04     1:15.50 (39.46)     1:55.52 (40.02)     2:36.95 (41.43)
        3:18.91 (41.96)     3:59.87 (40.96)     4:40.12 (40.25)     5:20.00 (39.88)
 10 Faikish, Maddie      9 MA Zone              5:23.60    5:20.88          1  
                  35.59     1:15.53 (39.94)     1:57.10 (41.57)     2:38.66 (41.56)
        3:19.79 (41.13)     4:02.37 (42.58)     4:43.53 (41.16)     5:20.88 (37.35)
 11 Cai, Alaina         10 NE                   5:24.02    5:21.34        
                  37.44     1:18.03 (40.59)     1:58.93 (40.90)     2:41.00 (42.07)
        3:22.79 (41.79)     4:03.84 (41.05)     4:43.62 (39.78)     5:21.34 (37.72)
 12 Fried, Riley        10 Metro                5:17.83    5:22.58        
                  34.47     1:13.12 (38.65)     1:53.90 (40.78)     2:35.73 (41.83)
        3:17.41 (41.68)     3:59.31 (41.90)     4:40.99 (41.68)     5:22.58 (41.59)
 13 Hart, Jenna         10 ADLC                 5:26.38    5:22.95        
                  35.43     1:15.45 (40.02)     1:56.15 (40.70)     2:37.95 (41.80)
        3:19.63 (41.68)     4:01.54 (41.91)     4:42.95 (41.41)     5:22.95 (40.00)
 14 Potteiger, McKenna  10 MA Zone              5:31.63    5:23.82        
                  35.68     1:16.00 (40.32)     1:57.45 (41.45)     2:38.76 (41.31)
        3:20.66 (41.90)     4:02.46 (41.80)     4:44.00 (41.54)     5:23.82 (39.82)
 15 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                5:15.34    5:24.03        
                  36.16     1:16.99 (40.83)     1:58.52 (41.53)     2:39.50 (40.98)
        3:21.00 (41.50)     4:02.74 (41.74)     4:43.95 (41.21)     5:24.03 (40.08)
 16 Phillips, Reagan    10 Pvs                  5:24.76    5:26.94        
                  37.79     1:20.32 (42.53)     2:04.25 (43.93)     2:47.15 (42.90)
        3:29.29 (42.14)     4:10.01 (40.72)     4:49.19 (39.18)     5:26.94 (37.75)
 17 Peterson, Amelia    10 CT                   5:18.74    5:27.29        
                  35.96     1:17.02 (41.06)     1:58.88 (41.86)     2:40.86 (41.98)
        3:22.15 (41.29)     4:05.03 (42.88)     4:47.40 (42.37)     5:27.29 (39.89)
 18 Balboni, Gwen       10 NE                   5:25.47    5:27.39        
                  36.70     1:17.17 (40.47)     1:58.92 (41.75)     2:41.41 (42.49)
        3:23.65 (42.24)     4:06.90 (43.25)     4:48.59 (41.69)     5:27.39 (38.80)
 19 Ferreira, Katherin  10 ADLC                 5:34.02    5:29.07        
                  38.46     1:19.93 (41.47)     2:01.58 (41.65)     2:43.23 (41.65)
        3:24.66 (41.43)     4:06.96 (42.30)     4:48.05 (41.09)     5:29.07 (41.02)
 20 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone              5:25.39    5:31.50        
                  36.28     1:18.25 (41.97)     2:01.15 (42.90)     2:43.83 (42.68)
        3:26.96 (43.13)     4:09.22 (42.26)     4:51.50 (42.28)     5:31.50 (40.00)
 21 Raser, Emma         10 MA Zone              5:27.72    5:31.64        
                  37.04     1:19.77 (42.73)     2:02.42 (42.65)     2:45.02 (42.60)
        3:28.33 (43.31)     4:10.63 (42.30)     4:52.17 (41.54)     5:31.64 (39.47)
 22 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                   5:18.84    5:32.00        
                  34.21     1:13.36 (39.15)     1:56.44 (43.08)     2:39.49 (43.05)
        3:24.30 (44.81)     4:08.13 (43.83)     4:51.66 (43.53)     5:32.00 (40.34)
 23 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                   5:27.69    5:34.53        
                  38.72     1:20.53 (41.81)     2:03.57 (43.04)     2:46.76 (43.19)
        3:28.93 (42.17)     4:10.90 (41.97)     4:54.13 (43.23)     5:34.53 (40.40)
 24 Walters, Ava        10 MA Zone              5:27.23    5:39.89        
                  37.56     1:20.21 (42.65)     2:03.99 (43.78)     2:47.86 (43.87)
        3:31.88 (44.02)     4:15.40 (43.52)     4:58.92 (43.52)     5:39.89 (40.97)
 25 Schroeder, Addison  10 AM                   5:35.12    5:49.36        
                  38.74     1:22.80 (44.06)     2:07.55 (44.75)     2:52.77 (45.22)
        3:37.82 (45.05)     4:22.47 (44.65)     5:06.70 (44.23)     5:49.36 (42.66)
 26 Kling, Bella        10 AM                   5:51.16    5:57.12        
                  38.17     1:20.35 (42.18)     2:03.24 (42.89)     2:47.28 (44.04)
        3:32.36 (45.08)     4:15.58 (43.22)     5:11.64 (56.06)     5:57.12 (45.48)
 27 Gahagan, Maggie     10 Virginia Swimmin     5:52.35    5:57.88        
                  38.67     1:23.41 (44.74)     2:09.94 (46.53)     2:57.19 (47.25)
        3:43.98 (46.79)     4:30.51 (46.53)     5:15.90 (45.39)     5:57.88 (41.98)
 -- Brita, Zoe          10 Metro                5:32.96         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, CT                         
                37.39  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  39.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                    33.17      33.17 AAAA    11  
  2 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone                34.73      34.92 AAAA     9  
  3 Zhang, Audrey       10 NE                     36.24      35.06 AAAA     8  
  4 Chow, Olivia        10 NJS                    37.06      35.67 AAAA     7  
  5 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                     36.96      35.68 AAAA     6  
  6 Yerkes, Sammy       10 MA Zone                36.20      35.72 AAAA     5  
  7 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                  36.19      35.78 AAAA     4  
  8 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                     37.03      36.02 AAAA     3  
  9 Alexander, Allyse   10 Metro                  37.07      36.55 AAAA     2  
 10 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Metro                  38.15      36.73 AAAA     1  
 11 Marino, Mira        10 NJS                    36.76      36.83 AAAA   
 12 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone                36.90      36.94 AAAA   
 13 Moore, Reily        10 Virginia Swimmin       35.84      37.25 AAAA   
 14 Qin, Amy            10 Pvs                    37.26      37.39 AAAA   
 15 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                  36.50      37.49        
 16 Scogna, Charlie      9 Virginia Swimmin       37.40      37.51        
 17 Oyerly, Cali        10 MA Zone                37.31      37.53        
 18 Padilla, Kenzie     10 MA Zone                38.17      37.54        
 19 Lin, Simone         10 MA Zone                37.47      37.66        
 19 Grimley, Taylor     10 MA Zone                37.40      37.66        
 21 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Metro                  37.90      37.72        
 22 Lee, Abby           10 NJS                    37.93      37.97        
 23 Chung, Audrey       10 CT                     38.25      38.00        
 24 Richardson, Elise   10 CT                     38.13      38.05        
 25 Lathan, Malaya      10 Metro                  39.10      38.06        
 26 Redman, Emma        10 Pvs                    38.43      38.07        
 27 Kim, Beatrix        10 NJS                    36.55      38.13        
 28 Dipietro, Kristina  10 NE                     37.84      38.15        
 28 Feng, Jessie        10 Pvs                    37.62      38.15        
 30 Zeng, Kayla         10 NE                     38.09      38.24        
 31 Mulhern, Finley     10 MA Zone                38.68      38.54        
 32 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 NJS                    38.39      38.56        
 33 Wang, Amy           10 Pvs                    38.64      38.70        
 34 Perez, Brianna       9 Metro                  39.41      39.00        
 35 Dean, Catherine     10 Metro                  38.99      39.04        
 35 Barrus, Mia         10 NE                     38.19      39.04        
 37 Goetz, Peyton       10 MA Zone                38.62      39.10        
 38 Nordquist, Molly    10 CT                     38.87      39.14        
 39 Kulakowski, Olivia  10 MA Zone                38.68      39.23        
 40 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                     37.13      39.29        
 41 Shannon, Kimberly   10 MA Zone                39.41      39.33        
 42 Brita, Zoe          10 Metro                  38.89      39.34        
 43 Lee, Susie          10 NJS                    39.34      39.46        
 44 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                    39.48      39.49        
 45 Sharma, Meghan      10 NJS                    39.32      39.50        
 46 Kalmanowicz, Kate   10 MA Zone                38.74      39.59        
 47 Landeryou, Clara    10 Pvs                    38.44      39.78        
 48 Chambers, noa       10 NE                     39.42      39.79        
 49 Maltsev, Erica       9 Metro                  38.64      39.92        
 50 Lee, Grace          10 NJS                    39.15      39.94        
 51 Sorensen, Charlott  10 CT                     38.75      40.04        
 51 Cutalo, Olivia      10 NJS                    39.15      40.04        
 53 Phillips, Reagan    10 Pvs                    37.61      40.09        
 54 Cartwright, Korryn  10 NE                     39.22      40.23        
 55 Dudkina, Elena      10 MA Zone                39.52      40.26        
 56 Gold, Brielle       10 CT                     39.36      40.90        
 56 Rigas, Christina    10 MA Zone                39.26      40.90        
 58 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                     40.06      40.98        
 59 Sens, Natalie        9 AM                     39.02      41.32        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
                1:21.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                  1:12.39    1:12.10 AAAA    11  
                  34.44     1:12.10 (37.66)                                        
  2 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone              1:14.31    1:13.54 AAAA     9  
                  35.74     1:13.54 (37.80)                                        
  3 Zhang, Audrey       10 NE                   1:14.64    1:14.21 AAAA     8  
                  35.70     1:14.21 (38.51)                                        
  4 Chow, Olivia        10 NJS                  1:19.79    1:18.56 AAAA     7  
                  36.44     1:18.56 (42.12)                                        
  5 Yerkes, Sammy       10 MA Zone              1:17.99    1:18.67 AAAA     6  
                  37.23     1:18.67 (41.44)                                        
  6 Thompson, Emily     10 NJS                  1:19.21    1:18.83 AAAA     5  
                  38.73     1:18.83 (40.10)                                        
  7 Lin, Simone         10 MA Zone              1:20.81    1:19.20 AAAA     4  
                  38.58     1:19.20 (40.62)                                        
  8 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                   1:18.75    1:19.26 AAAA     3  
                  38.44     1:19.26 (40.82)                                        
  9 Fried, Riley        10 Metro                1:20.13    1:19.30 AAAA     2  
                  38.20     1:19.30 (41.10)                                        
 10 Qin, Amy            10 Pvs                  1:20.07    1:19.68 AAAA     1  
                  38.72     1:19.68 (40.96)                                        
 11 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone              1:18.67    1:19.99 AAAA   
                  39.04     1:19.99 (40.95)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                1:17.28    1:20.40 AAAA   
                  39.49     1:20.40 (40.91)                                        
 12 Moore, Reily        10 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.93    1:20.40 AAAA   
                  39.19     1:20.40 (41.21)                                        
 14 Hart, Jenna         10 ADLC                 1:20.77    1:20.41 AAAA   
                  39.11     1:20.41 (41.30)                                        
 15 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                   1:21.64    1:20.53 AAAA   
                  38.26     1:20.53 (42.27)                                        
 16 Redman, Emma        10 Pvs                  1:21.99    1:20.73 AAAA   
                  38.72     1:20.73 (42.01)                                        
 17 Kim, Beatrix        10 NJS                  1:18.47    1:20.78 AAAA   
                  39.13     1:20.78 (41.65)                                        
 18 Feng, Jessie        10 Pvs                  1:19.86    1:21.04 AAAA   
                  39.23     1:21.04 (41.81)                                        
 19 Scogna, Charlie      9 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.05    1:21.12 AAAA   
                  39.47     1:21.12 (41.65)                                        
 19 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Metro                1:22.55    1:21.12 AAAA   
                  38.25     1:21.12 (42.87)                                        
 21 Zeng, Kayla         10 NE                   1:21.19    1:21.30        
                  39.91     1:21.30 (41.39)                                        
 22 Alexander, Allyse   10 Metro                1:24.26    1:21.40        
                  39.68     1:21.40 (41.72)                                        
 23 Mulhern, Finley     10 MA Zone              1:22.36    1:21.52        
                  40.11     1:21.52 (41.41)                                        
 24 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                   1:20.06    1:21.54        
                  39.56     1:21.54 (41.98)                                        
 25 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 NJS                  1:20.91    1:21.64        
                  39.42     1:21.64 (42.22)                                        
 26 Mullins, Lainey     10 MA Zone              1:19.89    1:21.80        
                  38.36     1:21.80 (43.44)                                        
 27 Shannon, Kimberly   10 MA Zone              1:22.54    1:21.81        
                  40.23     1:21.81 (41.58)                                        
 28 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Metro                1:22.66    1:21.85        
                  39.75     1:21.85 (42.10)                                        
 29 Oyerly, Cali        10 MA Zone              1:22.09    1:22.27        
                  38.69     1:22.27 (43.58)                                        
 30 Marino, Mira        10 NJS                  1:20.44    1:22.28        
                  39.38     1:22.28 (42.90)                                        
 30 Ricciotti, Jordyn   10 MA Zone              1:20.04    1:22.28        
                  39.83     1:22.28 (42.45)                                        
 32 Grimley, Taylor     10 MA Zone              1:22.10    1:22.55        
                  39.72     1:22.55 (42.83)                                        
 33 Dipietro, Kristina  10 NE                   1:24.23    1:22.62        
                  40.88     1:22.62 (41.74)                                        
 34 Chung, Audrey       10 CT                   1:23.30    1:23.21        
                  40.31     1:23.21 (42.90)                                        
 35 Perez, Brianna       9 Metro                1:24.55    1:23.38        
                  40.56     1:23.38 (42.82)                                        
 36 Potteiger, McKenna  10 MA Zone              1:20.63    1:23.73        
                  40.32     1:23.73 (43.41)                                        
 37 Lee, Abby           10 NJS                  1:21.33    1:23.87        
                  39.10     1:23.87 (44.77)                                        
 38 Wang, Amy           10 Pvs                  1:24.13    1:24.00        
                  40.82     1:24.00 (43.18)                                        
 39 Barrus, Mia         10 NE                   1:23.58    1:24.07        
                  40.78     1:24.07 (43.29)                                        
 40 Cai, Alaina         10 NE                   1:21.98    1:24.09        
                  41.16     1:24.09 (42.93)                                        
 41 Brita, Zoe          10 Metro                1:21.99    1:24.35        
                  41.38     1:24.35 (42.97)                                        
 42 Lee, Susie          10 NJS                  1:23.63    1:24.43        
                  40.62     1:24.43 (43.81)                                        
 42 Maltsev, Erica       9 Metro                1:24.36    1:24.43        
                  40.79     1:24.43 (43.64)                                        
 44 Richardson, Elise   10 CT                   1:23.99    1:24.44        
                  41.24     1:24.44 (43.20)                                        
 45 Kalmanowicz, Kate   10 MA Zone              1:23.99    1:24.71        
                  41.15     1:24.71 (43.56)                                        
 46 Fleenor, Eliza      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.72    1:24.75        
                  41.55     1:24.75 (43.20)                                        
 47 Nordquist, Molly    10 CT                   1:23.54    1:24.91        
                  40.90     1:24.91 (44.01)                                        
 48 Webber, Cora        10 NJS                  1:24.84    1:25.07        
                  41.59     1:25.07 (43.48)                                        
 49 Sharma, Meghan      10 NJS                  1:22.19    1:25.12        
                  41.46     1:25.12 (43.66)                                        
 50 Kulakowski, Olivia  10 MA Zone              1:22.45    1:25.24        
                  40.89     1:25.24 (44.35)                                        
 51 Landeryou, Clara    10 Pvs                  1:24.06    1:25.68        
                  40.54     1:25.68 (45.14)                                        
 52 Lee, Lea            10 NJS                  1:23.49    1:25.86        
                  41.74     1:25.86 (44.12)                                        
 53 Cartwright, Korryn  10 NE                   1:23.83    1:25.88        
                  41.78     1:25.88 (44.10)                                        
 54 Sorensen, Charlott  10 CT                   1:24.88    1:26.15        
                  41.19     1:26.15 (44.96)                                        
 55 Chambers, noa       10 NE                   1:24.61    1:26.17        
                  41.46     1:26.17 (44.71)                                        
 56 Dean, Catherine     10 Metro                1:24.84    1:26.21        
                  40.87     1:26.21 (45.34)                                        
 57 Walters, Ava        10 MA Zone              1:24.08    1:26.57        
                  41.87     1:26.57 (44.70)                                        
 58 Kass, Savanna       10 AM                   1:27.73    1:26.72        
                  41.76     1:26.72 (44.96)                                        
 59 Sagaow, Angelina    10 Pvs                  1:24.05    1:26.77        
                  42.54     1:26.77 (44.23)                                        
 60 Vargas, Mya         10 NJS                  1:22.94    1:26.81        
                  42.62     1:26.81 (44.19)                                        
 61 Gahagan, Maggie     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.79    1:27.09        
                  41.86     1:27.09 (45.23)                                        
 62 Faikish, Maddie      9 MA Zone              1:23.52    1:27.22        
                  42.12     1:27.22 (45.10)                                        
 63 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                   1:28.01    1:28.62        
                  41.59     1:28.62 (47.03)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.16    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
                41.49  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Metro                  39.04      38.22 AAAA    11  
  2 Tegler, Taiylor     10 MA Zone                39.93      39.76 AAAA     9  
  3 Redman, Emma        10 Pvs                    42.43      39.93 AAAA     8  
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Metro                  41.82      40.89 AAAA     7  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Mag   9 Pvs                    42.15      41.00 AAAA     6  
  6 Olsen, Yara         10 Pvs                    42.42      41.02 AAAA     5  
  7 Neno, Natalie        9 NJS                    41.07      41.07 AAAA     4  
  8 Kim, Elaine         10 NJS                    41.57      41.17 AAAA     3  
  9 Mulhern, Finley     10 MA Zone                40.94      41.25 AAAA     2  
 10 Sharma, Meghan      10 NJS                    40.91      41.40 AAAA     1  
 11 Liu, Ava            10 Metro                  40.54      41.85        
 12 Hurst, Kate         10 NJS                    41.47      42.04        
 13 Casellas, Krystin   10 Metro                  42.86      42.19        
 14 Headley, Mackenzie   9 CT                     44.37      42.27        
 14 Monti, AvaGrace     10 Metro                  42.56      42.27        
 16 Mohanram, Ella      10 NJS                    43.04      42.34        
 17 Thompson, Emily     10 NJS                    42.89      42.52        
 18 Gold, Brielle       10 CT                     44.55      42.54        
 19 Balboni, Gwen       10 NE                     44.52      42.64        
 20 Sens, Natalie        9 AM                     42.50      42.71        
 21 Mullins, Lainey     10 MA Zone                43.64      42.80        
 22 Gahagan, Maggie     10 Virginia Swimmin       42.28      42.83        
 23 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                     42.65      42.86        
 24 Rodriguez, Kayla     9 NJS                    43.50      42.91        
 25 Martin, Lilyanna    10 Metro                  43.97      43.00        
 26 Tanaka Sales, Dani  10 CT                     43.22      43.02        
 27 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                    43.17      43.03        
 28 Le, Kelly           10 NJS                    43.71      43.05        
 29 Kitsul, Kristina    10 MA Zone                43.48      43.06        
 30 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 Metro                  43.81      43.11        
 31 McDonough, Elle     10 MA Zone                43.22      43.17        
 32 Chin, Grace         10 Metro                  44.35      43.19        
 33 Webber, Cora        10 NJS                    42.53      43.21        
 34 Kim, Elissa         10 NJS                    43.86      43.25        
 35 Gerosa, Nicole      10 Metro                  42.92      43.29        
 36 Fleenor, Eliza      10 Virginia Swimmin       42.98      43.34        
 37 Paluska, Annika     10 CT                     44.02      43.43        
 38 Behling, Clara      10 MA Zone                44.61      43.48        
 39 Zeng, Kayla         10 NE                     43.10      43.60        
 39 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Metro                  43.99      43.60        
 41 Connelly, Lauren    10 Pvs                    43.31      43.73        
 42 Miller, Eliza       10 AM                     43.89      43.75        
 43 Vitti, Alexa        10 Metro                  43.80      43.87        
 44 Lee, Grace          10 NJS                    42.97      43.94        
 45 Laynez, Leticia      9 NJS                    43.33      44.03        
 46 Fenton, Sofia        9 Metro                  42.44      44.12        
 47 Grimley, Taylor     10 MA Zone                44.21      44.26        
 48 Ricciotti, Jordyn   10 MA Zone                44.03      44.93        
 49 Jones, Allie        10 NJS                    44.20      44.97        
 50 Karnaugh, Daniela   10 NJS                    44.10      45.00        
 51 Scogna, Charlie      9 Virginia Swimmin       44.58      45.02        
 52 Martin, Catherine   10 MA Zone                44.78      45.06        
 53 Lin, Simone         10 MA Zone                44.55      45.14        
 54 Rigas, Christina    10 MA Zone                44.59      45.30        
 55 Wong, Hayden        10 Metro                  44.45      45.56        
 56 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                     44.25      46.01        
 57 Dipietro, Kristina  10 NE                     44.62      46.09        
 58 Profeta, Jordan     10 Metro                  44.21      46.15        
 59 Lee, Lea            10 NJS                    44.19      46.21        
 60 Suko, Caroline      10 MA Zone                44.73      47.15        
 61 Burson, Amaya       10 MA Zone                44.18      47.20        
 62 Vargas, Mya         10 NJS                    44.37      47.81        
 63 Keller, Mira        10 NI                     50.78      50.09        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR                              
                1:31.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Metro                1:26.27    1:23.91 AAAA    11  
                  39.11     1:23.91 (44.80)                                        
  2 Zhang, Audrey       10 NE                   1:29.93    1:27.41 AAAA     9  
                  42.06     1:27.41 (45.35)                                        
  3 Redman, Emma        10 Pvs                  1:26.99    1:27.56 AAAA     8  
                  41.60     1:27.56 (45.96)                                        
  4 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  1:27.54    1:28.80 AAAA     7  
                  41.92     1:28.80 (46.88)                                        
  5 Mohanram, Ella      10 NJS                  1:31.94    1:30.26 AAAA     6  
                  42.81     1:30.26 (47.45)                                        
  6 Tegler, Taiylor     10 MA Zone              1:27.84    1:30.38 AAAA     5  
                  42.87     1:30.38 (47.51)                                        
  7 Monti, AvaGrace     10 Metro                1:34.48    1:30.83 AAAA     4  
                  43.01     1:30.83 (47.82)                                        
  8 Mulhern, Finley     10 MA Zone              1:32.72    1:30.93 AAAA     3  
                  44.89     1:30.93 (46.04)                                        
  9 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Metro                1:31.99    1:30.94 AAAA     2  
                  44.91     1:30.94 (46.03)                                        
 10 Kim, Elaine         10 NJS                  1:33.07    1:31.62          1  
                  44.38     1:31.62 (47.24)                                        
 11 Sharma, Meghan      10 NJS                  1:35.10    1:31.69        
                  41.91     1:31.69 (49.78)                                        
 12 Hurst, Kate         10 NJS                  1:32.39    1:31.99        
                  43.35     1:31.99 (48.64)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Kayla     9 NJS                  1:32.65    1:32.13        
                  44.21     1:32.13 (47.92)                                        
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Mag   9 Pvs                  1:29.74    1:32.14        
                  44.24     1:32.14 (47.90)                                        
 15 Olsen, Yara         10 Pvs                  1:34.10    1:32.39        
                  43.86     1:32.39 (48.53)                                        
 16 Brook, Channing     10 AM                   1:31.29    1:32.82        
                  43.19     1:32.82 (49.63)                                        
 17 Lee, Grace          10 NJS                  1:32.82    1:32.90        
                  45.28     1:32.90 (47.62)                                        
 18 Traub, CeCe         10 MA Zone              1:35.16    1:33.28        
                  44.05     1:33.28 (49.23)                                        
 19 Lin, Simone         10 MA Zone              1:34.81    1:33.50        
                  45.97     1:33.50 (47.53)                                        
 20 Fleenor, Eliza      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:34.21    1:33.58        
                  45.50     1:33.58 (48.08)                                        
 21 McDonough, Elle     10 MA Zone              1:34.72    1:33.60        
                  44.03     1:33.60 (49.57)                                        
 22 Liu, Ava            10 Metro                1:31.57    1:33.87        
                  43.30     1:33.87 (50.57)                                        
 23 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                  1:34.01    1:34.27        
                  45.59     1:34.27 (48.68)                                        
 24 Gerosa, Nicole      10 Metro                1:33.91    1:34.46        
                  47.43     1:34.46 (47.03)                                        
 25 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                  1:34.76    1:34.71        
                  45.45     1:34.71 (49.26)                                        
 26 Le, Kelly           10 NJS                  1:34.76    1:34.93        
                  44.65     1:34.93 (50.28)                                        
 27 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                   1:32.44    1:35.14        
                  44.21     1:35.14 (50.93)                                        
 28 Gahagan, Maggie     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:34.81    1:35.29        
                  43.75     1:35.29 (51.54)                                        
 29 Headley, Mackenzie   9 CT                   1:34.72    1:35.55        
                  45.42     1:35.55 (50.13)                                        
 30 Sens, Natalie        9 AM                   1:36.25    1:35.66        
                  46.15     1:35.66 (49.51)                                        
 31 Martin, Lilyanna    10 Metro                1:35.96    1:35.83        
                  45.68     1:35.83 (50.15)                                        
 32 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 Metro                1:36.50    1:36.04        
                  45.74     1:36.04 (50.30)                                        
 33 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                   1:37.96    1:36.25        
                  45.66     1:36.25 (50.59)                                        
 34 Ricciotti, Jordyn   10 MA Zone              1:35.31    1:36.36        
                  45.93     1:36.36 (50.43)                                        
 35 Miller, Eliza       10 AM                   1:32.86    1:36.54        
                  45.93     1:36.54 (50.61)                                        
 36 Fenton, Sofia        9 Metro                1:35.38    1:36.70        
 37 Paluska, Annika     10 CT                   1:36.38    1:36.91        
                  44.63     1:36.91 (52.28)                                        
 38 Connelly, Lauren    10 Pvs                  1:35.91    1:37.48        
                  46.47     1:37.48 (51.01)                                        
 39 Behling, Clara      10 MA Zone              1:35.05    1:37.89        
                  45.97     1:37.89 (51.92)                                        
 40 Balboni, Gwen       10 NE                   1:35.84    1:38.06        
                  46.11     1:38.06 (51.95)                                        
 41 Karnaugh, Daniela   10 NJS                  1:35.86    1:38.16        
                  46.76     1:38.16 (51.40)                                        
 42 Gold, Brielle       10 CT                   1:35.12    1:38.36        
                  45.38     1:38.36 (52.98)                                        
 43 Lee, Lea            10 NJS                  1:36.31    1:39.14        
                  47.11     1:39.14 (52.03)                                        
 44 Ferreira, Katherin  10 ADLC                 1:40.57    1:41.46        
                  48.52     1:41.46 (52.94)                                        
 45 Wong, Hayden        10 Metro                1:36.44    1:42.70        
                  48.36     1:42.70 (54.34)                                        
 -- Neno, Natalie        9 NJS                  1:27.35         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE, NE                         
                35.09  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone                32.29      32.24 AAAA    11  
  2 Thompson, Emily     10 NJS                    33.94      33.18 AAAA     9  
  3 Mullins, Lainey     10 MA Zone                34.14      33.41 AAAA     8  
  4 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                    33.78      33.64 AAAA     7  
  5 Alexander, Allyse   10 Metro                  34.62      33.75 AAAA     6  
  6 Sagaow, Angelina    10 Pvs                    33.82      33.88 AAAA     5  
  7 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                     34.49      33.96 AAAA     4  
  8 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                  35.61      34.60 AAAA     3  
  9 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                     35.32      34.78 AAAA     2  
 10 Keller, Mira        10 NI                     35.19      34.83 AAAA     1  
 11 Okodogbe, Praise    10 Metro                  36.07      34.92 AAAA   
 12 Padilla, Kenzie     10 MA Zone                34.29      35.00 AAAA   
 13 Grimley, Taylor     10 MA Zone                34.01      35.20        
 14 Balboni, Gwen       10 NE                     35.66      35.26        
 15 Neilly, Hannah      10 MA Zone                35.65      35.30        
 16 Colborn, Georgia    10 MA Zone                35.73      35.37        
 17 Vitti, Alexa        10 Metro                  36.74      35.38        
 18 Dipietro, Kristina  10 NE                     34.56      35.44        
 19 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                     35.66      35.52        
 20 Healy, Sierra        9 Metro                  36.77      35.62        
 21 Moore, Reily        10 Virginia Swimmin       34.20      35.70        
 22 Kalmanowicz, Kate   10 MA Zone                35.30      35.71        
 23 Hurst, Kate         10 NJS                    36.45      35.75        
 24 Nordquist, Molly    10 CT                     35.58      35.76        
 25 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Metro                  35.82      35.87        
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Mag   9 Pvs                    35.89      35.89        
 27 Headley, Mackenzie   9 CT                     35.76      35.91        
 28 Moyer, Ava          10 MA Zone                35.46      35.95        
 29 Zeng, Kayla         10 NE                     35.55      35.96        
 30 Brook, Channing     10 AM                     35.88      35.98        
 31 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                     35.08      36.04        
 32 Kim, Elissa         10 NJS                    36.12      36.07        
 33 Lee, Grace          10 NJS                    35.35      36.13        
 34 Vargas, Mya         10 NJS                    36.26      36.27        
 35 Peterson, Amelia    10 CT                     36.20      36.37        
 36 Casellas, Krystin   10 Metro                  35.92      36.41        
 37 Marino, Mira        10 NJS                    36.05      36.64        
 38 Lee, Susie          10 NJS                    36.69      36.79        
 39 Gold, Brielle       10 CT                     36.29      36.82        
 40 Kulakowski, Olivia  10 MA Zone                36.29      36.85        
 40 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Metro                  36.56      36.85        
 42 Perez, Brianna       9 Metro                  36.85      36.86        
 43 Mulhern, Finley     10 MA Zone                36.76      36.89        
 44 Kim, Chloe           9 NJS                    36.77      36.95        
 45 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Metro                  36.94      37.07        
 46 Chambers, noa       10 NE                     36.99      37.12        
 47 Ricciotti, Jordyn   10 MA Zone                36.54      37.25        
 48 Dera, Megan         10 NJS                    36.54      37.41        
 49 Herr, Emily          8 Metro                  35.34      37.47        
 50 Oyerly, Cali        10 MA Zone                35.80      37.68        
 51 Barrus, Mia         10 NE                     36.41      37.69        
 52 Scogna, Charlie      9 Virginia Swimmin       37.35      37.71        
 53 Potts, Mikalya       9 MA Zone                36.66      38.31        
 54 Phillips, Reagan    10 Pvs                    35.95      38.46        
 55 Fenton, Sofia        9 Metro                  36.55      38.47        
 56 Davidson, Lana      10 MA Zone                36.35      38.51        
 57 Sellnow, Abby       10 ADLC                   39.82      39.41        
 58 Sherratt, BillieRo  10 NJS                    36.97      39.57        
 59 Sens, Natalie        9 AM                     36.93      39.81        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:08.67    8/6/2014 Joy Jiang, MR                              
                1:19.69  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone              1:12.09    1:10.00 AAAA    11  
                  33.04     1:10.00 (36.96)                                        
  2 Lusk, Zoey          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.83    1:13.00 AAAA     9  
                  35.05     1:13.00 (37.95)                                        
  3 Mullins, Lainey     10 MA Zone              1:15.59    1:17.29 AAAA     8  
                  35.53     1:17.29 (41.76)                                        
  4 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  1:14.90    1:17.54 AAAA     7  
                  35.29     1:17.54 (42.25)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley        10 Metro                1:16.72    1:17.63 AAAA     6  
                  36.35     1:17.63 (41.28)                                        
  6 Sagaow, Angelina    10 Pvs                  1:17.48    1:18.25 AAAA     5  
                  36.61     1:18.25 (41.64)                                        
  7 Peterson, Amelia    10 CT                   1:21.63    1:18.73 AAAA     4  
                  38.27     1:18.73 (40.46)                                        
  8 Moore, Reily        10 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.25    1:18.80 AAAA     3  
                  36.95     1:18.80 (41.85)                                        
  9 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                  1:17.76    1:18.97 AAAA     2  
                  36.44     1:18.97 (42.53)                                        
 10 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                   1:19.00    1:19.00 AAAA     1  
                  36.53     1:19.00 (42.47)                                        
 11 Nordquist, Molly    10 CT                   1:19.18    1:19.62 AAAA   
                  36.87     1:19.62 (42.75)                                        
 12 Alexander, Allyse   10 Metro                1:22.41    1:19.81        
                  36.67     1:19.81 (43.14)                                        
 13 Lee, Susie          10 NJS                  1:21.27    1:19.84        
                  37.21     1:19.84 (42.63)                                        
 14 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                   1:22.99    1:20.93        
                  36.89     1:20.93 (44.04)                                        
 15 Colborn, Georgia    10 MA Zone              1:24.89    1:21.24        
                  37.96     1:21.24 (43.28)                                        
 16 Qin, Amy            10 Pvs                  1:19.56    1:21.32        
                  38.70     1:21.32 (42.62)                                        
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Mag   9 Pvs                  1:21.72    1:21.62        
                  38.37     1:21.62 (43.25)                                        
 18 Buckley, Tess       10 Pvs                  1:21.63    1:21.69        
 19 Thompson, Emily     10 NJS                  1:18.82    1:21.83        
                  36.76     1:21.83 (45.07)                                        
 20 Healy, Sierra        9 Metro                1:22.13    1:22.23        
                  38.09     1:22.23 (44.14)                                        
 21 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Metro                1:24.44    1:22.42        
                  38.54     1:22.42 (43.88)                                        
 22 Neilly, Hannah      10 MA Zone              1:22.51    1:22.54        
                  37.58     1:22.54 (44.96)                                        
 23 Okodogbe, Praise    10 Metro                1:23.81    1:22.58        
                  37.52     1:22.58 (45.06)                                        
 24 Potteiger, McKenna  10 MA Zone              1:23.53    1:22.59        
                  39.16     1:22.59 (43.43)                                        
 25 Rigas, Christina    10 MA Zone              1:24.44    1:22.85        
                  40.18     1:22.85 (42.67)                                        
 26 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                   1:24.01    1:23.13        
                  37.37     1:23.13 (45.76)                                        
 27 Dipietro, Kristina  10 NE                   1:20.45    1:23.62        
                  38.87     1:23.62 (44.75)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Gaby      10 Pvs                  1:25.37    1:23.75        
                  39.00     1:23.75 (44.75)                                        
 29 Balboni, Gwen       10 NE                   1:23.54    1:23.82        
                  37.89     1:23.82 (45.93)                                        
 30 Kalmanowicz, Kate   10 MA Zone              1:20.38    1:23.93        
 31 O'Neill, Gracie     10 MA Zone              1:22.18    1:24.00        
                  38.57     1:24.00 (45.43)                                        
 32 Cai, Alaina         10 NE                   1:24.18    1:24.06        
                  39.19     1:24.06 (44.87)                                        
 33 Monti, AvaGrace     10 Metro                1:24.45    1:24.27        
                  39.83     1:24.27 (44.44)                                        
 34 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                   1:25.31    1:24.45        
                  39.66     1:24.45 (44.79)                                        
 35 Walters, Ava        10 MA Zone              1:23.02    1:24.48        
                  39.55     1:24.48 (44.93)                                        
 36 Potts, Mikalya       9 MA Zone              1:24.53    1:24.62        
                  39.62     1:24.62 (45.00)                                        
 37 Racanello, Briana   10 Metro                1:23.52    1:24.78        
                  38.50     1:24.78 (46.28)                                        
 38 Keller, Mira        10 NI                   1:23.21    1:24.93        
                  40.06     1:24.93 (44.87)                                        
 39 Herr, Emily          8 Metro                1:22.37    1:25.11        
                  38.42     1:25.11 (46.69)                                        
 40 Moyer, Ava          10 MA Zone              1:21.96    1:25.61        
                  39.05     1:25.61 (46.56)                                        
 41 Barrus, Mia         10 NE                   1:24.31    1:25.79        
                  39.20     1:25.79 (46.59)                                        
 42 Webber, Cora        10 NJS                  1:24.72    1:25.98        
                  39.83     1:25.98 (46.15)                                        
 43 Mohanram, Ella      10 NJS                  1:23.76    1:26.46        
                  40.71     1:26.46 (45.75)                                        
 44 Brook, Channing     10 AM                   1:25.20    1:26.60        
                  40.24     1:26.60 (46.36)                                        
 45 Kim, Chloe           9 NJS                  1:23.61    1:26.84        
                  40.02     1:26.84 (46.82)                                        
 46 Bohlman, Marin      10 NJS                  1:25.10    1:27.06        
                  41.25     1:27.06 (45.81)                                        
 47 Ferreira, Katherin  10 ADLC                 1:24.30    1:27.81        
                  40.34     1:27.81 (47.47)                                        
 48 Kulakowski, Olivia  10 MA Zone              1:24.72    1:27.94        
                  39.75     1:27.94 (48.19)                                        
 49 Vargas, Mya         10 NJS                  1:23.08    1:29.19        
                  39.19     1:29.19 (50.00)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
                2:51.39  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                  2:39.24    2:38.41 AAAA    11  
                  33.08     1:13.41 (40.33)     2:03.69 (50.28)     2:38.41 (34.72)
  2 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone              2:41.34    2:40.00 AAAA     9  
                  31.96     1:11.96 (40.00)     2:02.69 (50.73)     2:40.00 (37.31)
  3 Zhang, Audrey       10 NE                   2:48.74    2:43.05 AAAA     8  
                  36.01     1:15.87 (39.86)     2:05.78 (49.91)     2:43.05 (37.27)
  4 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  2:46.50    2:46.50 AAAA     7  
                  35.49     1:20.42 (44.93)     2:10.76 (50.34)     2:46.50 (35.74)
  5 Redman, Emma        10 Pvs                  2:47.36    2:46.77 AAAA     6  
                  37.10     1:18.38 (41.28)     2:09.84 (51.46)     2:46.77 (36.93)
  6 Lusk, Zoey          10 Virginia Swimmin     2:46.92    2:47.13 AAAA     5  
                  35.44     1:18.05 (42.61)     2:11.76 (53.71)     2:47.13 (35.37)
  7 Kim, Beatrix        10 NJS                  2:49.77    2:48.58 AAAA     4  
                  36.43     1:19.95 (43.52)     2:10.83 (50.88)     2:48.58 (37.75)
  8 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Metro                2:52.40    2:49.89 AAAA     3  
                  38.53     1:24.41 (45.88)     2:11.36 (46.95)     2:49.89 (38.53)
  9 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                  2:52.95    2:50.26 AAAA     2  
                  38.34     1:23.88 (45.54)     2:14.21 (50.33)     2:50.26 (36.05)
 10 Thompson, Emily     10 NJS                  2:52.07    2:50.88 AAAA     1  
                  36.98     1:20.32 (43.34)     2:11.65 (51.33)     2:50.88 (39.23)
 11 Fried, Riley        10 Metro                2:48.54    2:52.00        
                  36.67     1:19.16 (42.49)     2:13.10 (53.94)     2:52.00 (38.90)
 12 Hart, Jenna         10 ADLC                 2:53.49    2:52.88        
                  37.79     1:21.83 (44.04)     2:14.75 (52.92)     2:52.88 (38.13)
 13 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                2:51.03    2:53.70        
                  38.14     1:21.15 (43.01)     2:15.37 (54.22)     2:53.70 (38.33)
 14 Zeng, Kayla         10 NE                   2:55.02    2:54.54        
                  39.91     1:23.76 (43.85)     2:17.44 (53.68)     2:54.54 (37.10)
 15 Shannon, Kimberly   10 MA Zone              2:52.48    2:54.85        
                  40.09     1:24.39 (44.30)     2:18.41 (54.02)     2:54.85 (36.44)
 16 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                   2:51.15    2:54.96        
                  35.79     1:22.52 (46.73)     2:14.65 (52.13)     2:54.96 (40.31)
 16 Qin, Amy            10 Pvs                  2:54.79    2:54.96        
                  38.03     1:21.63 (43.60)     2:14.71 (53.08)     2:54.96 (40.25)
 18 Lee, Susie          10 NJS                  2:57.00    2:55.27        
                  37.52     1:21.70 (44.18)     2:16.33 (54.63)     2:55.27 (38.94)
 19 Hurst, Kate         10 NJS                  2:55.30    2:55.43        
                  38.37     1:23.64 (45.27)     2:17.20 (53.56)     2:55.43 (38.23)
 20 Sagaow, Angelina    10 Pvs                  2:54.72    2:55.56        
                  37.16     1:22.75 (45.59)     2:17.24 (54.49)     2:55.56 (38.32)
 21 Moore, Reily        10 Virginia Swimmin     2:49.84    2:55.60        
                  38.76     1:23.70 (44.94)     2:16.03 (52.33)     2:55.60 (39.57)
 22 Ricciotti, Jordyn   10 MA Zone              2:51.35    2:56.10        
                  38.60     1:23.82 (45.22)     2:16.88 (53.06)     2:56.10 (39.22)
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Mag   9 Pvs                  2:56.42    2:56.16        
                  38.39     1:24.60 (46.21)     2:17.73 (53.13)     2:56.16 (38.43)
 24 Grimley, Taylor     10 MA Zone              2:56.19    2:56.34        
                  36.12     1:22.10 (45.98)     2:15.91 (53.81)     2:56.34 (40.43)
 25 Cai, Alaina         10 NE                   2:57.02    2:56.63        
                  39.31     1:24.35 (45.04)     2:18.03 (53.68)     2:56.63 (38.60)
 26 Rodriguez, Kayla     9 NJS                  2:57.11    2:56.66        
                  38.41     1:24.76 (46.35)     2:15.27 (50.51)     2:56.66 (41.39)
 27 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                2:53.08    2:57.14        
                  40.20     1:22.46 (42.26)     2:19.64 (57.18)     2:57.14 (37.50)
 28 Sens, Natalie        9 AM                   3:07.26    2:59.72        
                  40.03     1:26.21 (46.18)     2:20.03 (53.82)     2:59.72 (39.69)
 29 Tegler, Taiylor     10 MA Zone              2:55.03    2:59.81        
                  41.05     1:30.18 (49.13)     2:19.53 (49.35)     2:59.81 (40.28)
 30 Faikish, Maddie      9 MA Zone              2:56.42    3:00.03        
                  40.64     1:27.33 (46.69)     2:21.31 (53.98)     3:00.03 (38.72)
 31 Chung, Audrey       10 CT                   2:57.13    3:00.11        
                  40.96     1:25.62 (44.66)     2:22.15 (56.53)     3:00.11 (37.96)
 32 Racanello, Briana   10 Metro                2:58.06    3:00.27        
                  39.71     1:27.95 (48.24)     2:21.28 (53.33)     3:00.27 (38.99)
 33 Potteiger, McKenna  10 MA Zone              2:58.07    3:00.69        
                  38.07     1:23.21 (45.14)     2:21.32 (58.11)     3:00.69 (39.37)
 34 Ferreira, Katherin  10 ADLC                 2:59.95    3:02.55        
                  41.81     1:27.29 (45.48)     2:23.47 (56.18)     3:02.55 (39.08)
 35 Raser, Emma         10 MA Zone              2:57.49    3:02.81        
                  39.30     1:27.77 (48.47)     2:22.28 (54.51)     3:02.81 (40.53)
 36 Miller, Eliza       10 AM                   3:06.88    3:07.26        
                  39.98     1:27.91 (47.93)     2:23.67 (55.76)     3:07.26 (43.59)
 -- Chow, Olivia        10 NJS                  2:57.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  37.02     1:18.59 (41.57)     2:12.99 (54.40)          DQ (40.24)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Friese, Neal, Zhu                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:05.96    2:03.85         22  
     1) Horning, Caitlin 10             2) Padilla, Kenzie 10             
     3) Bockrath, Rachel 10             4) Mullins, Lainey 10             
                  30.25     1:02.14 (31.89)     1:34.16 (32.02)     2:03.85 (29.69)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:03.62    2:04.18         18  
     1) Sagaow, Angelina 10             2) Brown, Hailey 10               
     3) Feng, Jessie 10                 4) Watts, Courtney 10             
                  31.70     1:03.65 (31.95)     1:34.98 (31.33)     2:04.18 (29.20)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:06.22    2:06.26         16  
     1) Thompson, Emily 10              2) Kim, Emily 10                  
     3) Hurst, Kate 10                  4) Kim, Beatrix 10                
                  31.40     1:03.70 (32.30)     1:35.19 (31.49)     2:06.26 (31.07)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:05.89    2:07.30         14  
     1) Pusing, Aizel 10                2) Connor, Madison 10             
     3) Fried, Riley 10                 4) Dean, Catherine 10             
                  30.76     1:02.77 (32.01)     1:35.04 (32.27)     2:07.30 (32.26)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:15.49    2:09.30         12  
     1) Richardson, Elise 10            2) Headley, Mackenzie 9           
     3) Edwards, Annie 10               4) Raut, Jaee 10                  
                  32.32     1:05.24 (32.92)     1:36.95 (31.71)     2:09.30 (32.35)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:07.00    2:09.53         10  
     1) Boggs, Jasmine 10               2) Redman, Emma 10                
     3) Phillips, Reagan 10             4) Qin, Amy 10                    
                  33.42                               49.22 ( )   2:09.53 (1:20.31)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:08.89    2:10.07          8  
     1) Sharma, Meghan 10               2) Lee, Grace 10                  
     3) Bernard, Ariel 9                4) Mustacciuolo, Ava 10           
                  32.44     1:04.84 (32.40)     1:37.87 (33.03)     2:10.07 (32.20)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:09.03    2:10.19          6  
     1) Moore, Reily 10                 2) Gahagan, Maggie 10             
     3) Fleenor, Eliza 10               4) Lusk, Zoey 10                  
                  33.17     1:06.84 (33.67)     1:39.69 (32.85)     2:10.19 (30.50)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:10.72    2:10.84          4  
     1) Balboni, Gwen 10                2) Cartwright, Korryn 10          
     3) Zeng, Kayla 10                  4) Zhang, Audrey 10               
                  33.90     1:06.62 (32.72)     1:40.26 (33.64)     2:10.84 (30.58)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:10.95    2:11.26          2  
     1) Faikish, Maddie 9               2) Mulhern, Finley 10             
     3) Lin, Simone 10                  4) Grimley, Taylor 10             
                  32.75     1:06.16 (33.41)     1:38.92 (32.76)     2:11.26 (32.34)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:11.49    2:12.13        
     1) Tanaka Sales, Dani 10           2) Milhomens, Sophie 10           
     3) Chung, Audrey 10                4) Gold, Brielle 10               
                  33.38     1:06.27 (32.89)     1:39.38 (33.11)     2:12.13 (32.75)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:10.62    2:13.15        
     1) Vitti, Alexa 10                 2) Bruff, Alexandra 10            
     3) Weinstein, Claire 9             4) Alexander, Allyse 10           
                  32.48     1:06.27 (33.79)     1:39.07 (32.80)     2:13.15 (34.08)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:12.22    2:15.17        
     1) De Paula Aidar, Amanda 10       2) Miller, Eliza 10               
     3) Sens, Natalie 9                 4) Brook, Channing 10             
                  32.23     1:07.78 (35.55)     1:52.11 (44.33)     2:15.17 (23.06)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:17.46    2:15.19        
     1) Chambers, noa 10                2) Barrus, Mia 10                 
     3) Dipietro, Kristina 10           4) Cai, Alaina 10                 
                  33.88     1:07.86 (33.98)     1:41.64 (33.78)     2:15.19 (33.55)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Neal , Friese, Zhu                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:31.83    4:35.18         22  
     1) Brown, Hailey 10                2) Sagaow, Angelina 10            
     3) Feng, Jessie 10                 4) Watts, Courtney 10             
                  33.31   1:11.04 (1:11.04)     1:44.38 (33.34)   2:21.00 (1:09.96)
        2:54.40 (33.40)   3:30.80 (1:09.80)     4:01.05 (30.25)   4:35.18 (1:04.38)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:41.01    4:41.08         18  
     1) Pusing, Aizel 10                2) Connor, Madison 10             
     3) Reyna, Alexa 10                 4) Fried, Riley 10                
                  32.55   1:08.49 (1:08.49)     1:42.77 (34.28)   2:21.05 (1:12.56)
        2:54.16 (33.11)   3:31.20 (1:10.15)     4:04.31 (33.11)   4:41.08 (1:09.88)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:36.55    4:44.76         16  
     1) Kim, Emily 10                   2) Sharma, Meghan 10              
     3) Mustacciuolo, Ava 10            4) Kim, Beatrix 10                
                  33.88   1:10.15 (1:10.15)     1:43.10 (32.95)   2:21.11 (1:10.96)
        2:55.46 (34.35)   3:34.98 (1:13.87)     4:08.77 (33.79)   4:44.76 (1:09.78)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:44.58    4:46.94         14  
     1) Zeng, Kayla 10                  2) Cai, Alaina 10                 
     3) Balboni, Gwen 10                4) Zhang, Audrey 10               
                  34.72   1:11.07 (1:11.07)     1:46.28 (35.21)   2:25.19 (1:14.12)
                          3:39.01 (1:13.82)     4:11.07 (32.06)   4:46.94 (1:07.93)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:46.02    4:47.31         12  
     1) Lusk, Zoey 10                   2) Moore, Reily 10                
     3) Scogna, Charlie 9               4) Fleenor, Eliza 10              
                  33.67   1:08.71 (1:08.71)     1:43.75 (35.04)   2:21.40 (1:12.69)
                          3:34.56 (1:13.16)     4:09.61 (35.05)   4:47.31 (1:12.75)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:32.63    4:47.35         10  
     1) Faikish, Maddie 9               2) Shannon, Kimberly 10           
     3) Bockrath, Rachel 10             4) Horning, Caitlin 10            
                  35.33                             1:49.02 ( )         2:26.33 ( )
        2:59.87 (33.54)   3:38.67 (1:12.34)     4:10.56 (31.89)   4:47.35 (1:08.68)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:51.49    4:48.28          8  
     1) Raut, Jaee 10                   2) Edwards, Annie 10              
     3) Milhomens, Sophie 10            4) Chung, Audrey 10               
                  34.61   1:12.46 (1:12.46)     1:46.90 (34.44)   2:24.83 (1:12.37)
        2:59.60 (34.77)   3:39.65 (1:14.82)     4:12.44 (32.79)   4:48.28 (1:08.63)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:35.00    4:48.88          6  
     1) Phillips, Reagan 10             2) Wang, Amy 10                   
     3) Redman, Emma 10                 4) Qin, Amy 10                    
                  34.51                             1:48.09 ( )         2:27.49 ( )
        3:01.51 (34.02)   3:39.76 (1:12.27)     4:12.17 (32.41)   4:48.88 (1:09.12)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:52.53    4:50.92          4  
     1) Weinstein, Claire 9             2) Montefusco, Kathryn 10         
     3) Skaistis, Delilah 10            4) Brita, Zoe 10                  
                  34.74   1:13.06 (1:13.06)     1:47.20 (34.14)   2:24.66 (1:11.60)
        2:57.89 (33.23)   3:37.01 (1:12.35)     4:12.24 (35.23)   4:50.92 (1:13.91)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:46.84    4:51.78          2  
     1) Lee, Grace 10                   2) Lee, Susie 10                  
     3) Chow, Olivia 10                 4) Hurst, Kate 10                 
                  34.31   1:12.33 (1:12.33)     1:48.54 (36.21)   2:28.82 (1:16.49)
        3:02.09 (33.27)   3:41.28 (1:12.46)     4:14.50 (33.22)   4:51.78 (1:10.50)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:45.60    4:51.94        
     1) Ricciotti, Jordyn 10            2) Tegler, Taiylor 10             
     3) Lin, Simone 10                  4) Carl, Mary 10                  
                  34.56   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:48.32 (35.50)   2:28.34 (1:15.52)
        3:02.88 (34.54)   3:41.27 (1:12.93)     4:14.40 (33.13)   4:51.94 (1:10.67)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:59.49    4:53.54        
     1) Tanaka Sales, Dani 10           2) Peterson, Amelia 10            
     3) Sorensen, Charlotte 10          4) Gold, Brielle 10               
                  34.66   1:10.95 (1:10.95)     1:45.58 (34.63)   2:23.91 (1:12.96)
        2:59.02 (35.11)   3:39.54 (1:15.63)     4:13.17 (33.63)   4:53.54 (1:14.00)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:51.46    5:01.24        
     1) Brook, Channing 10              2) Schroeder, Addison 10          
     3) Sens, Natalie 9                 4) De Paula Aidar, Amanda 10      
                  33.97   1:11.10 (1:11.10)     1:47.96 (36.86)   2:27.89 (1:16.79)
        3:08.22 (40.33)   3:50.46 (1:22.57)     4:22.91 (32.45)   5:01.24 (1:10.78)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         5:04.45    5:09.90        
     1) Barrus, Mia 10                  2) Dipietro, Kristina 10          
     3) Chambers, noa 10                4) Cartwright, Korryn 10          
                  34.96   1:15.01 (1:15.01)     1:51.48 (36.47)   2:32.20 (1:17.19)
        3:09.41 (37.21)   3:53.43 (1:21.23)     4:29.39 (35.96)   5:09.90 (1:16.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.32      8/2005 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         Cho, Zhu, Chan, Neal                              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:20.66    2:20.27         22  
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline 10      2) Montefusco, Kathryn 10         
     3) Alexander, Allyse 10            4) Pusing, Aizel 10               
                  36.83     1:15.17 (38.34)     1:50.20 (35.03)     2:20.27 (30.07)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:20.72    2:20.29         18  
     1) Watts, Courtney 10              2) Redman, Emma 10                
     3) Sagaow, Angelina 10             4) Feng, Jessie 10                
                  33.53     1:13.42 (39.89)     1:48.79 (35.37)     2:20.29 (31.50)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:18.78    2:21.40         16  
     1) Bockrath, Rachel 10             2) Tegler, Taiylor 10             
     3) Horning, Caitlin 10             4) Padilla, Kenzie 10             
                  37.56     1:18.70 (41.14)     1:50.13 (31.43)     2:21.40 (31.27)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:21.64    2:24.79         14  
     1) Thompson, Emily 10              2) Kim, Emily 10                  
     3) McGirt, Elise 10                4) Kim, Beatrix 10                
                  36.81     1:18.45 (41.64)     1:53.01 (34.56)     2:24.79 (31.78)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:22.74    2:26.45         12  
     1) Oyerly, Cali 10                 2) Mulhern, Finley 10             
     3) Grimley, Taylor 10              4) Shannon, Kimberly 10           
                  37.68     1:19.05 (41.37)     1:54.04 (34.99)     2:26.45 (32.41)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:26.88    2:26.54         10  
     1) Zhang, Audrey 10                2) Zeng, Kayla 10                 
     3) Dipietro, Kristina 10           4) Balboni, Gwen 10               
                  35.45                               52.33 ( )   2:26.54 (1:34.21)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:24.00    2:27.31          8  
     1) Qin, Amy 10                     2) Olsen, Yara 10                 
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Maggie 9         4) Brown, Hailey 10               
                  37.37     1:19.31 (41.94)     1:54.91 (35.60)     2:27.31 (32.40)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:24.92    2:27.38          6  
     1) Chow, Olivia 10                 2) Sharma, Meghan 10              
     3) Lee, Grace 10                   4) Hurst, Kate 10                 
                  36.79     1:19.12 (42.33)     1:55.30 (36.18)     2:27.38 (32.08)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:30.49    2:27.80          4  
     1) Chung, Audrey 10                2) Headley, Mackenzie 9           
     3) Milhomens, Sophie 10            4) Tanaka Sales, Dani 10          
                                1:21.38 ( )     1:56.03 (34.65)     2:27.80 (31.77)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:25.91    2:28.07          2  
     1) Skaistis, Delilah 10            2) Ebrahimpour, Beth 10           
     3) Okodogbe, Praise 10             4) Connor, Madison 10             
                  37.07                               53.27 ( )   2:28.07 (1:34.80)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:24.48    2:29.73        
     1) Moore, Reily 10                 2) Gahagan, Maggie 10             
     3) Lusk, Zoey 10                   4) Fleenor, Eliza 10              
                  37.76     1:22.02 (44.26)     1:56.18 (34.16)     2:29.73 (33.55)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:28.93    2:31.98        
     1) De Paula Aidar, Amanda 10       2) Sens, Natalie 9                
     3) Brook, Channing 10              4) Kling, Bella 10                
                  37.54     1:21.56 (44.02)     1:56.71 (35.15)     2:31.98 (35.27)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:33.49    2:33.71        
     1) Richardson, Elise 10            2) Raut, Jaee 10                  
     3) Edwards, Annie 10               4) Gold, Brielle 10               
                  39.52     1:23.18 (43.66)     2:02.01 (38.83)     2:33.71 (31.70)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:34.50    2:36.94        
     1) Barrus, Mia 10                  2) Cartwright, Korryn 10          
     3) Chambers, noa 10                4) Cai, Alaina 10                 
                  38.84     1:24.45 (45.61)     2:02.97 (38.52)     2:36.94 (33.97)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:01.48      8/2014 Guarino, Ott,Jiang,Collmar, MR             
                         Buonaiuto, Zhu, Kessler, Neal                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              5:04.51    5:06.26         22  
     1) Yerkes, Sammy 10                2) Tegler, Taiylor 10             
     3) Horning, Caitlin 10             4) Mullins, Lainey 10             
                  37.67   1:19.24 (1:19.24)     2:00.03 (40.79)   2:49.02 (1:29.78)
        3:21.05 (32.03)   4:01.78 (1:12.76)     4:32.10 (30.32)   5:06.26 (1:04.48)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          5:05.47    5:07.31         18  
     1) Watts, Courtney 10              2) Redman, Emma 10                
     3) Sagaow, Angelina 10             4) Brown, Hailey 10               
                  35.36   1:13.39 (1:13.39)     1:54.13 (40.74)   2:40.64 (1:27.25)
        3:16.06 (35.42)   3:59.37 (1:18.73)     4:31.22 (31.85)   5:07.31 (1:07.94)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  5:07.94    5:09.82         16  
     1) Weinstein, Claire 9             2) Montefusco, Kathryn 10         
     3) Fried, Riley 10                 4) Pusing, Aizel 10               
                  38.79   1:19.86 (1:19.86)     1:58.87 (39.01)   2:45.45 (1:25.59)
        3:20.87 (35.42)   4:02.48 (1:17.03)     4:33.82 (31.34)   5:09.82 (1:07.34)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          5:09.84    5:17.17         14  
     1) Thompson, Emily 10              2) Neno, Natalie 9                
     3) Kim, Emily 10                   4) Kim, Beatrix 10                
                  39.50   1:20.00 (1:20.00)     2:02.03 (42.03)   2:50.56 (1:30.56)
        3:26.52 (35.96)   4:07.70 (1:17.14)     4:40.99 (33.29)   5:17.17 (1:09.47)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   5:24.49    5:23.43         12  
     1) Milhomens, Sophie 10            2) Raut, Jaee 10                  
     3) Peterson, Amelia 10             4) Chung, Audrey 10               
                  38.34   1:20.80 (1:20.80)     2:04.66 (43.86)   2:54.19 (1:33.39)
        3:31.71 (37.52)   4:12.72 (1:18.53)     4:45.97 (33.25)   5:23.43 (1:10.71)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          5:10.00    5:24.22         10  
     1) Qin, Amy 10                     2) O'Shaughnessy, Maggie 9        
     3) Buckley, Tess 10                4) Feng, Jessie 10                
                  38.90   1:19.80 (1:19.80)     2:03.06 (43.26)   2:52.12 (1:32.32)
        3:30.82 (38.70)   4:15.00 (1:22.88)     4:47.43 (32.43)   5:24.22 (1:09.22)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          5:19.55    5:24.71          8  
     1) Chow, Olivia 10                 2) Mohanram, Ella 10              
     3) McGirt, Elise 10                4) Mustacciuolo, Ava 10           
                  36.85   1:18.19 (1:18.19)     2:02.62 (44.43)   2:52.93 (1:34.74)
        3:29.25 (36.32)   4:13.72 (1:20.79)     4:47.40 (33.68)   5:24.71 (1:10.99)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  5:18.58    5:26.58          6  
     1) Moore, Reily 10                 2) Gahagan, Maggie 10             
     3) Lusk, Zoey 10                   4) Fleenor, Eliza 10              
                  39.75                             2:07.31 ( )         2:57.74 ( )
        3:33.19 (35.45)   4:12.84 (1:15.10)     4:47.83 (34.99)   5:26.58 (1:13.74)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:22.66    5:27.57          4  
     1) Zhang, Audrey 10                2) Balboni, Gwen 10               
     3) Dipietro, Kristina 10           4) Zeng, Kayla 10                 
                  36.29   1:15.59 (1:15.59)     2:00.71 (45.12)   2:52.89 (1:37.30)
        3:31.93 (39.04)   4:16.87 (1:23.98)     4:50.80 (33.93)   5:27.57 (1:10.70)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              5:20.64    5:31.10          2  
     1) Bockrath, Rachel 10             2) Mulhern, Finley 10             
     3) Kalmanowicz, Kate 10            4) Faikish, Maddie 9              
                  38.45   1:19.68 (1:19.68)     2:04.39 (44.71)   2:54.75 (1:35.07)
        3:32.45 (37.70)   4:18.58 (1:23.83)     4:51.85 (33.27)   5:31.10 (1:12.52)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  5:28.70    5:34.56        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline 10      2) Liu, Ava 10                    
     3) Alexander, Allyse 10            4) Connor, Madison 10             
                  39.34   1:22.51 (1:22.51)     2:05.64 (43.13)   3:12.88 (1:50.37)
        3:34.85 (21.97)   4:22.59 (1:09.71)     4:55.39 (32.80)   5:34.56 (1:11.97)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         5:32.89    5:36.26        
     1) Kass, Savanna 10                2) Miller, Eliza 10               
     3) De Paula Aidar, Amanda 10       4) Brook, Channing 10             
                  43.86   1:26.89 (1:26.89)     2:11.09 (44.20)   3:03.70 (1:36.81)
        3:40.87 (37.17)   4:26.59 (1:22.89)     4:59.30 (32.71)   5:36.26 (1:09.67)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   5:36.49    5:40.53        
     1) Richardson, Elise 10            2) Headley, Mackenzie 9           
     3) Nordquist, Molly 10             4) Edwards, Annie 10              
                  41.28   1:25.70 (1:25.70)     2:11.25 (45.55)   3:02.66 (1:36.96)
        3:42.68 (40.02)   4:28.75 (1:26.09)     5:02.91 (34.16)   5:40.53 (1:11.78)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         5:43.33    5:57.06        
     1) Chambers, noa 10                2) Barrus, Mia 10                 
     3) Cai, Alaina 10                  4) Cartwright, Korryn 10          
                  45.03   1:34.70 (1:34.70)     2:20.42 (45.72)   3:16.84 (1:42.14)
        3:56.05 (39.21)   4:42.21 (1:25.37)     5:16.90 (34.69)   5:57.06 (1:14.85)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.31    8/6/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
                29.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  30.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                     27.88      27.31MAAAA    11  
  2 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                  27.80      27.71 AAAA     9  
  3 Basler, Alia        12 Metro                  28.49      28.08 AAAA     8  
  4 Zeidan, Angelina    12 Virginia Swimmin       28.56      28.23 AAAA     7  
  5 McCurdy, Caroline   12 NE                     28.74      28.50 AAAA     6  
  6 Weir, Julianna      12 CT                     28.91      28.72 AAAA     5  
  7 Gillan, Sierra      12 MA Zone                28.79      28.81 AAAA     4  
  8 Nebor, Brooke       12 CT                     28.85      28.95 AAAA     3  
  9 Berger, Jill        12 Pvs                    28.95      29.04 AAAA     2  
 10 Gulka, Caroline     12 NJS                    28.95      29.20 AAAA     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.31    8/6/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
                29.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  30.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                  28.10      27.80 qAAAA  
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                     27.23      27.88 qAAAA  
  3 Basler, Alia              12 Metro                  28.85      28.49 qAAAA  
  4 Zeidan, Angelina          12 Virginia Swimmin       27.92      28.56 qAAAA  
  5 McCurdy, Caroline         12 NE                     28.48      28.74 qAAAA  
  6 Gillan, Sierra            12 MA Zone                28.98      28.79 qAAAA  
  7 Nebor, Brooke             12 CT                     29.27      28.85 qAAAA  
  8 Weir, Julianna            12 CT                     29.74      28.91 qAAAA  
  9 Gulka, Caroline           12 NJS                    28.67      28.95 qAAAA  
  9 Berger, Jill              12 Pvs                    29.11      28.95 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      12 MA Zone                29.94      29.04 AAAA   
 12 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                     28.91      29.08 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                    29.00      29.09 AAAA   
 14 Crowley, Tahlia           12 CT                     29.23      29.11 AAAA   
 15 Figueroa, Marcella        12 NJS                    29.16      29.14 AAAA   
 16 Yuan, Claire              12 CT                     29.42      29.15 AAAA   
 17 Chen, Cheyenne            12 Pvs                    29.12      29.17 AAAA   
 18 Matthias, Jade            11 MA Zone                29.07      29.24 AAAA   
 19 Stoelzel, Elizabeth       12 CT                     29.48      29.27 AAAA   
 20 Smith, Eden               12 Pvs                    28.54      29.28 AAAA   
 21 Cheslock, Olivia          12 MA Zone                29.67      29.29 AAAA   
 22 Li, Caterina              12 CT                     28.95      29.41        
 22 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         12 Virginia Swimmin       29.81      29.41        
 24 Lepis, Charlotte          12 NJS                    29.17      29.42        
 25 Hughes, Caitlyn           12 NJS                    29.36      29.43        
 26 Gallagher, Zoe            11 MA Zone                29.57      29.49        
 27 Duffy, Kayleigh           11 Virginia Swimmin       29.22      29.50        
 28 O'Connor, Katherine       12 CT                     29.64      29.51        
 29 Zhou, Grace               11 NJS                    29.46      29.56        
 30 Chen, Lydia               12 Metro                  29.25      29.57        
 31 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 Virginia Swimmin       29.23      29.58        
 32 Rongione, Natalia         12 Pvs                    29.43      29.59        
 33 Valko, Victoria           11 Pvs                    29.31      29.63        
 34 Schneider, Alexandra      12 Metro                  29.54      29.64        
 35 Peterson, Layne           12 NJS                    29.08      29.70        
 36 Ahmed, Ellie              12 Virginia Swimmin       29.20      29.71        
 36 Paez, Isabella            12 Metro                  29.53      29.71        
 38 Dwyer, Grace              12 Metro                  29.96      29.72        
 39 Carlson, Lily             12 MA Zone                30.00      29.74        
 40 Marshall, Emma            12 CT                     29.79      29.76        
 41 Martz, Emma               12 AM                     30.02      29.81        
 42 Mostek, Anya              12 MA Zone                29.83      29.85        
 43 Nieto, Rosemery           12 CT                     29.24      29.90        
 44 Tankard, Kyleigh          12 Virginia Swimmin       29.22      29.94        
 45 Wilson, Kayla             12 Virginia Swimmin       29.38      29.97        
 46 Huang, Isabel             12 AM                     29.90      30.01        
 46 Yang, Emma                11 NJS                    30.08      30.01        
 48 Guida, Juliana            12 NE                     29.83      30.04        
 49 Dipietro, Erika           12 CT                     30.09      30.06        
 49 Hovis, Sophia             12 Pvs                    29.66      30.06        
 51 Davis, Korina             12 Virginia Swimmin       29.97      30.07        
 52 Hewson, Cate              12 NJS                    29.97      30.08        
 53 Rome, Norah               12 CT                     29.75      30.09        
 54 Knapp, Sophia             11 Virginia Swimmin       29.93      30.11        
 55 Simpson, Katie            12 MA Zone                29.79      30.19        
 56 Rodriguez, Sydney         12 NJS                    29.85      30.28        
 57 Xia, Elizabeth            12 CT                     29.82      30.29        
 57 Foltz, Caroline           12 MA Zone                29.86      30.29        
 59 Arnold, Lauren            12 Metro                  29.87      30.31        
 59 Wu, Karen                 11 NJS                    29.88      30.31        
 61 Hahn, Beth                12 NI                     29.73      30.33        
 62 Roldan, Alejandra         12 CT                     29.98      30.34        
 63 Wendland, Izzy            12 NJS                    29.84      30.37        
 64 Peterson, Sanna           12 Virginia Swimmin       29.07      30.41        
 65 Crupie, Jordan            12 AM                     29.98      30.43        
 66 Cassone, Julia            12 CT                     30.05      30.44        
 67 Yablonski, Ava            12 NE                     29.88      30.56        
 68 Pina, Jayla               12 NE                     29.83      30.59        
 69 Van Vreede, Olivia        12 NI                        NT      30.61        
 70 Brandt, Mackenzie         12 MA Zone                29.78      30.70        
 71 Martin, Olivia            12 ADLC                   30.10      30.99        
 72 Santabarbara, Marianna    12 ADLC                   30.91      31.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.83    8/3/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                       
              1:03.79  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                     59.40      58.83MAAAA    11  
                  28.18       58.83 (30.65)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                   1:00.17      59.30 AAAA     9  
                  28.24       59.30 (31.06)                                        
  3 Meisner, Catherine  12 NJS                  1:01.39    1:01.16 AAAA     8  
                  29.85     1:01.16 (31.31)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana      12 Metro                1:01.73    1:01.29 AAAA     7  
                  29.83     1:01.29 (31.46)                                        
  5 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                1:00.66    1:01.31 AAAA     6  
                  29.48     1:01.31 (31.83)                                        
  6 Berger, Jill        12 Pvs                  1:00.92    1:01.47 AAAA     5  
                  30.05     1:01.47 (31.42)                                        
  7 Ogden, Ella         12 AM                   1:02.00    1:01.91 AAAA     4  
                  29.96     1:01.91 (31.95)                                        
  8 Kolessar, Ashley    12 MA Zone              1:01.87    1:02.07 AAAA     3  
                  30.06     1:02.07 (32.01)                                        
  9 Feld, Emma          12 Metro                1:02.12    1:02.16 AAAA     2  
                  30.19     1:02.16 (31.97)                                        
 10 Cleal, Lilly        12 Pvs                  1:02.57    1:03.21 AAAA     1  
                  30.22     1:03.21 (32.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.83    8/3/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                       
              1:03.79  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                     59.13      59.40 qAAAA  
                  28.46       59.40 (30.94)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                   1:00.77    1:00.17 qAAAA  
                  28.44     1:00.17 (31.73)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                1:01.42    1:00.66 qAAAA  
                  29.30     1:00.66 (31.36)                                        
  4 Berger, Jill              12 Pvs                  1:01.36    1:00.92 qAAAA  
                  29.72     1:00.92 (31.20)                                        
  5 Meisner, Catherine        12 NJS                  1:01.72    1:01.39 qAAAA  
                  29.81     1:01.39 (31.58)                                        
  6 Guarino, Kiana            12 Metro                1:01.28    1:01.73 qAAAA  
                  30.00     1:01.73 (31.73)                                        
  7 Kolessar, Ashley          12 MA Zone              1:01.90    1:01.87 qAAAA  
                  29.48     1:01.87 (32.39)                                        
  8 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                   1:01.63    1:02.00 qAAAA  
                  29.68     1:02.00 (32.32)                                        
  9 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                1:04.68    1:02.12 qAAAA  
                  30.25     1:02.12 (31.87)                                        
 10 Cleal, Lilly              12 Pvs                  1:03.17    1:02.57 qAAAA  
                  29.99     1:02.57 (32.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cheslock, Olivia          12 MA Zone              1:03.82    1:03.16 AAAA   
                  30.27     1:03.16 (32.89)                                        
 12 Crowley, Tahlia           12 CT                   1:03.99    1:03.19 AAAA   
                  29.88     1:03.19 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wall, Tatum               12 Pvs                  1:04.69    1:03.28 AAAA   
                  30.69     1:03.28 (32.59)                                        
 14 Peterson, Sanna           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.49    1:03.33 AAAA   
                  30.29     1:03.33 (33.04)                                        
 15 Huang, Avery              11 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.51    1:03.52 AAAA   
                  30.53     1:03.52 (32.99)                                        
 16 Meisner, Julia            12 NJS                  1:03.18    1:03.53 AAAA   
                  30.84     1:03.53 (32.69)                                        
 17 McCurdy, Caroline         12 NE                   1:02.09    1:03.61 AAAA   
                  30.13     1:03.61 (33.48)                                        
 18 Vergara, Viviana          12 MA Zone              1:03.72    1:03.63 AAAA   
                  29.94     1:03.63 (33.69)                                        
 19 Basler, Alia              12 Metro                1:04.58    1:03.68 AAAA   
                  30.77     1:03.68 (32.91)                                        
 20 Zeidan, Angelina          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.53    1:03.77 AAAA   
                  30.39     1:03.77 (33.38)                                        
 21 Zhou, Grace               11 NJS                  1:04.13    1:03.96        
                  30.36     1:03.96 (33.60)                                        
 22 Rongione, Natalia         12 Pvs                  1:03.55    1:03.99        
                  30.71     1:03.99 (33.28)                                        
 23 Gillan, Sierra            12 MA Zone              1:03.51    1:04.05        
                  30.56     1:04.05 (33.49)                                        
 24 Chen, Cheyenne            12 Pvs                  1:03.69    1:04.32        
                  30.70     1:04.32 (33.62)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Zoe            11 MA Zone              1:04.07    1:04.33        
                  30.95     1:04.33 (33.38)                                        
 26 Nebor, Brooke             12 CT                   1:04.90    1:04.34        
                  31.10     1:04.34 (33.24)                                        
 27 Paez, Isabella            12 Metro                1:03.71    1:04.46        
                  30.38     1:04.46 (34.08)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Grace              12 Metro                1:04.60    1:04.49        
                  30.80     1:04.49 (33.69)                                        
 28 Figueroa, Marcella        12 NJS                  1:05.19    1:04.49        
                  31.38     1:04.49 (33.11)                                        
 30 Rome, Norah               12 CT                   1:03.70    1:04.50        
                  31.15     1:04.50 (33.35)                                        
 31 Mueller, Gracie           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.45    1:04.52        
                  31.18     1:04.52 (33.34)                                        
 32 Witkus, Amanda            11 NE                   1:04.39    1:04.53        
                  31.06     1:04.53 (33.47)                                        
 33 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      12 MA Zone              1:04.61    1:04.54        
                  30.18     1:04.54 (34.36)                                        
 34 Valko, Victoria           11 Pvs                  1:03.96    1:04.62        
                  31.03     1:04.62 (33.59)                                        
 35 Marshall, Emma            12 CT                   1:05.47    1:04.66        
                  31.21     1:04.66 (33.45)                                        
 36 Langenburg, Erin          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.59    1:04.67        
                  31.01     1:04.67 (33.66)                                        
 37 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Metro                1:04.90    1:04.71        
                  30.49     1:04.71 (34.22)                                        
 38 Wilson, Kayla             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.98    1:04.74        
                  30.67     1:04.74 (34.07)                                        
 39 Hughes, Caitlyn           12 NJS                  1:04.19    1:04.79        
                  30.73     1:04.79 (34.06)                                        
 40 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.24    1:04.82        
                  31.21     1:04.82 (33.61)                                        
 40 Tankard, Kyleigh          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.88    1:04.82        
                  31.17     1:04.82 (33.65)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Sydney         12 NJS                  1:03.96    1:04.83        
                  30.86     1:04.83 (33.97)                                        
 43 Gulka, Caroline           12 NJS                  1:04.32    1:04.88        
                  31.24     1:04.88 (33.64)                                        
 43 Ross, Schuyler            12 NJS                  1:04.95    1:04.88        
                  31.28     1:04.88 (33.60)                                        
 45 Marstellar, Isabel        12 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.17    1:04.89        
                  30.77     1:04.89 (34.12)                                        
 46 Hovis, Sophia             12 Pvs                  1:04.17    1:04.91        
                  31.02     1:04.91 (33.89)                                        
 47 Li, Caterina              12 CT                   1:05.27    1:04.96        
                  30.98     1:04.96 (33.98)                                        
 48 Weir, Julianna            12 CT                   1:04.39    1:05.08        
                  31.26     1:05.08 (33.82)                                        
 49 Jones, Lara               12 Metro                1:05.02    1:05.14        
                  31.74     1:05.14 (33.40)                                        
 50 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.95    1:05.15        
                  30.81     1:05.15 (34.34)                                        
 51 Carlson, Lily             12 MA Zone              1:04.54    1:05.16        
                  31.00     1:05.16 (34.16)                                        
 52 Karras, Sophia            12 Metro                1:04.35    1:05.25        
                  31.88     1:05.25 (33.37)                                        
 53 Lepis, Charlotte          12 NJS                  1:04.95    1:05.27        
                  31.16     1:05.27 (34.11)                                        
 53 Smith, Ella               12 NE                   1:04.20    1:05.27        
                  31.20     1:05.27 (34.07)                                        
 55 Waslyn, Rylee             12 MA Zone              1:05.29    1:05.29        
                  31.11     1:05.29 (34.18)                                        
 56 Amuan, Malia              12 NE                   1:03.50    1:05.31        
                  31.00     1:05.31 (34.31)                                        
 57 Yuan, Claire              12 CT                   1:03.94    1:05.38        
                  31.39     1:05.38 (33.99)                                        
 58 Larkin, Ava               12 NE                   1:05.43    1:05.48        
 59 Duffy, Kayleigh           11 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.13    1:05.55        
                  32.23     1:05.55 (33.32)                                        
 60 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      11 Metro                1:04.97    1:05.62        
                  31.67     1:05.62 (33.95)                                        
 60 Knapp, Sophia             11 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.24    1:05.62        
                  31.59     1:05.62 (34.03)                                        
 62 Sanchez, Melanie          12 Metro                1:05.41    1:05.78        
                  31.67     1:05.78 (34.11)                                        
 62 Schneider, Alexandra      12 Metro                1:05.35    1:05.78        
                  31.45     1:05.78 (34.33)                                        
 64 Brandt, Mackenzie         12 MA Zone              1:03.15    1:05.83        
                  31.26     1:05.83 (34.57)                                        
 65 Chen, Laura               12 Pvs                  1:04.77    1:05.86        
                  31.48     1:05.86 (34.38)                                        
 65 West, Lauren              11 Pvs                  1:04.94    1:05.86        
                  31.58     1:05.86 (34.28)                                        
 67 Guida, Juliana            12 NE                   1:05.49    1:06.00        
                  31.41     1:06.00 (34.59)                                        
 68 Matthias, Jade            11 MA Zone              1:05.07    1:06.22        
                  30.94     1:06.22 (35.28)                                        
 69 Sargent, Madi             12 NI                   1:04.47    1:06.24        
                  30.88     1:06.24 (35.36)                                        
 69 Bergstrom, Sydney         12 MA Zone              1:04.31    1:06.24        
                  31.89     1:06.24 (34.35)                                        
 71 Page, Lorelai             11 NJS                  1:04.21    1:06.25        
                  32.11     1:06.25 (34.14)                                        
 72 White, Katie              12 NE                   1:04.60    1:06.55        
                  31.86     1:06.55 (34.69)                                        
 73 Foltz, Caroline           12 MA Zone              1:04.72    1:06.58        
                  31.56     1:06.58 (35.02)                                        
 74 Hahn, Beth                12 NI                   1:04.60    1:06.79        
                  31.38     1:06.79 (35.41)                                        
 75 Begg, Caroline            12 CT                   1:04.90    1:07.75        
                  32.39     1:07.75 (35.36)                                        
 76 Santabarbara, Marianna    12 ADLC                 1:08.06    1:08.44        
                  32.75     1:08.44 (35.69)                                        
 77 Nelson, Isabel            12 ADLC                 1:09.77    1:09.94        
                  33.69     1:09.94 (36.25)                                        
 -- Raimondi, Francesca       12 Metro                1:04.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.23    8/4/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
                2:17.89  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   2:08.17    2:07.23MAAAA    11  
                  28.99     1:01.12 (32.13)     1:34.26 (33.14)     2:07.23 (32.97)
  2 Meisner, Catherine  12 NJS                  2:11.54    2:09.99 AAAA     9  
                  30.18     1:02.91 (32.73)     1:36.47 (33.56)     2:09.99 (33.52)
  3 Berger, Jill        12 Pvs                  2:12.57    2:11.36 AAAA     8  
                  30.90     1:04.21 (33.31)     1:38.11 (33.90)     2:11.36 (33.25)
  4 Kolessar, Ashley    12 MA Zone              2:12.93    2:12.03 AAAA     7  
                  31.19     1:05.13 (33.94)     1:39.40 (34.27)     2:12.03 (32.63)
  5 Peterson, Sanna     12 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.46    2:13.87 AAAA     6  
                  30.31     1:03.94 (33.63)     1:39.18 (35.24)     2:13.87 (34.69)
  6 Meisner, Julia      12 NJS                  2:14.62    2:14.02 AAAA     5  
                  31.27     1:05.19 (33.92)     1:40.14 (34.95)     2:14.02 (33.88)
  7 Guarino, Kiana      12 Metro                2:11.92    2:14.32 AAAA     4  
                  30.70     1:04.13 (33.43)     1:39.24 (35.11)     2:14.32 (35.08)
  8 Karras, Sophia      12 Metro                2:14.61    2:14.99 AAAA     3  
                  31.67     1:05.97 (34.30)     1:41.09 (35.12)     2:14.99 (33.90)
  9 Rongione, Natalia   12 Pvs                  2:15.27    2:15.13 AAAA     2  
                  31.40     1:05.72 (34.32)     1:40.84 (35.12)     2:15.13 (34.29)
 10 Feld, Emma          12 Metro                2:15.01    2:17.79 AAAA     1  
                  31.89     1:06.41 (34.52)     1:42.95 (36.54)     2:17.79 (34.84)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.23    8/4/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
                2:17.89  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   2:06.62    2:08.17 qAAAA  
                  29.21     1:01.85 (32.64)     1:35.25 (33.40)     2:08.17 (32.92)
  2 Meisner, Catherine        12 NJS                  2:11.46    2:11.54 qAAAA  
                  30.63     1:03.90 (33.27)     1:37.78 (33.88)     2:11.54 (33.76)
  3 Guarino, Kiana            12 Metro                2:13.10    2:11.92 qAAAA  
                  30.73     1:04.06 (33.33)     1:38.58 (34.52)     2:11.92 (33.34)
  4 Berger, Jill              12 Pvs                  2:12.15    2:12.57 qAAAA  
                  31.30     1:05.06 (33.76)     1:39.30 (34.24)     2:12.57 (33.27)
  5 Kolessar, Ashley          12 MA Zone              2:12.00    2:12.93 qAAAA  
                  30.89     1:04.93 (34.04)     1:39.77 (34.84)     2:12.93 (33.16)
  6 Peterson, Sanna           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.30    2:13.46 qAAAA  
                  30.87     1:04.91 (34.04)     1:39.97 (35.06)     2:13.46 (33.49)
  7 Karras, Sophia            12 Metro                2:15.12    2:14.61 qAAAA  
                  31.92     1:06.24 (34.32)     1:40.95 (34.71)     2:14.61 (33.66)
  8 Meisner, Julia            12 NJS                  2:15.23    2:14.62 qAAAA  
                  31.38     1:05.58 (34.20)     1:40.08 (34.50)     2:14.62 (34.54)
  9 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                2:15.77    2:15.01 qAAAA  
                  31.92     1:05.87 (33.95)     1:41.31 (35.44)     2:15.01 (33.70)
 10 Rongione, Natalia         12 Pvs                  2:15.41    2:15.27 qAAAA  
                  31.31     1:05.82 (34.51)     1:40.69 (34.87)     2:15.27 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rome, Norah               12 CT                   2:16.60    2:16.44 AAAA   
                  31.78     1:06.40 (34.62)     1:41.91 (35.51)     2:16.44 (34.53)
 12 Larkin, Ava               12 NE                   2:18.53    2:16.49 AAAA   
                  31.31     1:06.34 (35.03)     1:41.50 (35.16)     2:16.49 (34.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dwyer, Grace              12 Metro                2:16.29    2:16.81 AAAA   
                  31.97     1:06.81 (34.84)     1:42.49 (35.68)     2:16.81 (34.32)
 14 Cleal, Lilly              12 Pvs                  2:17.96    2:16.94 AAAA   
                  30.30     1:04.58 (34.28)     1:40.73 (36.15)     2:16.94 (36.21)
 15 Mueller, Gracie           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.75    2:16.99 AAAA   
                  31.91     1:06.49 (34.58)     1:42.31 (35.82)     2:16.99 (34.68)
 16 Vergara, Viviana          12 MA Zone              2:19.16    2:17.60 AAAA   
                  30.62     1:05.38 (34.76)     1:42.14 (36.76)     2:17.60 (35.46)
 17 Stuart, Natalie           12 MA Zone              2:16.06    2:17.61 AAAA   
                  31.95     1:06.96 (35.01)     1:42.59 (35.63)     2:17.61 (35.02)
 18 Williams, Morgan          12 NJS                  2:19.79    2:17.64 AAAA   
                  31.67     1:06.75 (35.08)     1:42.66 (35.91)     2:17.64 (34.98)
 19 Duncan, Sophie            12 Pvs                  2:17.47    2:17.78 AAAA   
                  32.45     1:08.00 (35.55)     1:43.41 (35.41)     2:17.78 (34.37)
 20 Palmer, Lydia             12 MA Zone              2:19.24    2:17.80 AAAA   
                  32.30     1:07.71 (35.41)     1:43.75 (36.04)     2:17.80 (34.05)
 21 Durocher, Jordan          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.54    2:17.92        
                  32.07     1:06.79 (34.72)     1:42.73 (35.94)     2:17.92 (35.19)
 22 McCurdy, Caroline         12 NE                   2:15.60    2:18.08        
                  32.03     1:07.21 (35.18)     1:42.58 (35.37)     2:18.08 (35.50)
 23 Amuan, Malia              12 NE                   2:17.23    2:18.52        
                  31.62     1:06.43 (34.81)     1:42.90 (36.47)     2:18.52 (35.62)
 24 Brandt, Mackenzie         12 MA Zone              2:13.83    2:18.71        
                  31.07     1:05.96 (34.89)     1:42.47 (36.51)     2:18.71 (36.24)
 25 Huang, Avery              11 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.37    2:18.77        
                  32.28     1:08.03 (35.75)     1:44.42 (36.39)     2:18.77 (34.35)
 26 Page, Lorelai             11 NJS                  2:17.41    2:18.97        
                  32.51     1:08.30 (35.79)     1:44.20 (35.90)     2:18.97 (34.77)
 27 Farris, Aislin            11 NE                   2:17.33    2:19.11        
                  32.83     1:07.64 (34.81)     1:43.04 (35.40)     2:19.11 (36.07)
 28 Knapp, Sophia             11 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.70    2:19.16        
                  32.40     1:08.21 (35.81)     1:44.81 (36.60)     2:19.16 (34.35)
 29 Gardner, Abbey            12 NJS                  2:17.64    2:19.46        
                  31.66     1:06.30 (34.64)     1:42.82 (36.52)     2:19.46 (36.64)
 30 Crowley, Tahlia           12 CT                   2:18.80    2:19.91        
                  31.38     1:06.89 (35.51)     1:43.44 (36.55)     2:19.91 (36.47)
 31 West, Lauren              11 Pvs                  2:18.44    2:20.16        
                  32.52     1:08.53 (36.01)     1:44.78 (36.25)     2:20.16 (35.38)
 32 Chen, Laura               12 Pvs                  2:20.12    2:20.18        
                  31.49     1:07.51 (36.02)     1:44.70 (37.19)     2:20.18 (35.48)
 33 Ross, Schuyler            12 NJS                  2:18.53    2:20.33        
                  31.92     1:07.11 (35.19)     1:43.78 (36.67)     2:20.33 (36.55)
 34 Ulicny, Amanda            11 NE                   2:20.01    2:21.23        
                  32.32     1:08.45 (36.13)     1:45.34 (36.89)     2:21.23 (35.89)
 35 DeBaecke, Sydney          12 MA Zone              2:20.22    2:21.79        
                  32.98     1:09.23 (36.25)     1:46.14 (36.91)     2:21.79 (35.65)
 36 Paez, Isabella            12 Metro                2:19.10    2:21.81        
                  31.66     1:07.62 (35.96)     1:45.14 (37.52)     2:21.81 (36.67)
 37 Tankard, Kyleigh          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.57    2:22.39        
                  33.16     1:09.72 (36.56)     1:47.01 (37.29)     2:22.39 (35.38)
 38 Waslyn, Rylee             12 MA Zone              2:18.97    2:22.45        
                  32.42     1:09.04 (36.62)     1:46.48 (37.44)     2:22.45 (35.97)
 39 Wilson, Kayla             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.61    2:22.76        
                  33.12     1:09.77 (36.65)     1:46.97 (37.20)     2:22.76 (35.79)
 40 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      11 Metro                2:20.46    2:23.69        
                  33.41     1:11.03 (37.62)     1:48.41 (37.38)     2:23.69 (35.28)
 41 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.94    2:23.81        
                  32.44     1:09.05 (36.61)     1:46.63 (37.58)     2:23.81 (37.18)
 42 Raymer, Summer            12 AM                   2:24.29    2:24.39        
                  33.20     1:10.71 (37.51)     1:48.94 (38.23)     2:24.39 (35.45)
 43 Gray, Alayna              12 ADLC                 2:23.06    2:24.48        
                  32.49     1:09.02 (36.53)     1:47.51 (38.49)     2:24.48 (36.97)
 44 Crupie, Jordan            12 AM                   2:25.14    2:24.71        
                  32.45     1:09.38 (36.93)     1:48.20 (38.82)     2:24.71 (36.51)
 45 Sargent, Madi             12 NI                   2:19.63    2:24.75        
                  33.32     1:10.79 (37.47)     1:48.30 (37.51)     2:24.75 (36.45)
 46 Senglaub, Emma            12 NI                   2:20.22    2:27.47        
                  33.79     1:11.16 (37.37)     1:49.58 (38.42)     2:27.47 (37.89)
 47 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                   2:14.21    2:27.49        
                  32.45     1:09.82 (37.37)     1:48.77 (38.95)     2:27.49 (38.72)
 -- Santabarbara, Marianna    12 ADLC                 2:31.29         DQ        
      False start
                  34.55     1:12.83 (38.28)     1:52.78 (39.95)          DQ (40.40)
 -- Raimondi, Francesca       12 Metro                2:17.61         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
                4:47.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kolessar, Ashley    12 MA Zone              4:36.98    4:32.64 AAAA    11  
                  31.62     1:06.25 (34.63)     1:41.28 (35.03)     2:16.77 (35.49)
        2:51.72 (34.95)     3:26.48 (34.76)     4:00.82 (34.34)     4:32.64 (31.82)
  2 Meisner, Catherine  12 NJS                  4:40.41    4:32.73 AAAA     9  
                  30.36     1:04.15 (33.79)     1:38.72 (34.57)     2:14.22 (35.50)
        2:49.80 (35.58)     3:25.44 (35.64)     3:59.78 (34.34)     4:32.73 (32.95)
  3 Peterson, Sanna     12 Virginia Swimmin     4:39.46    4:40.79 AAAA     8  
                  31.70     1:06.20 (34.50)     1:41.56 (35.36)     2:17.49 (35.93)
        2:53.29 (35.80)     3:29.84 (36.55)     4:05.62 (35.78)     4:40.79 (35.17)
  4 Karras, Sophia      12 Metro                4:40.46    4:41.13 AAAA     7  
                  32.05     1:06.90 (34.85)     1:43.13 (36.23)     2:19.10 (35.97)
        2:55.08 (35.98)     3:31.33 (36.25)     4:07.26 (35.93)     4:41.13 (33.87)
  5 Rongione, Natalia   12 Pvs                  4:41.84    4:41.21 AAAA     6  
                  31.82     1:06.87 (35.05)     1:42.71 (35.84)     2:18.56 (35.85)
        2:54.45 (35.89)     3:30.25 (35.80)     4:06.24 (35.99)     4:41.21 (34.97)
  6 Meisner, Julia      12 NJS                  4:43.40    4:41.80 AAAA     5  
                  31.83     1:06.93 (35.10)     1:42.64 (35.71)     2:18.56 (35.92)
        2:54.45 (35.89)     3:30.96 (36.51)     4:07.35 (36.39)     4:41.80 (34.45)
  7 Shi, Margaret       12 Pvs                  4:42.88    4:42.23 AAAA     4  
                  32.33     1:07.83 (35.50)     1:43.83 (36.00)     2:20.05 (36.22)
        2:56.34 (36.29)     3:32.17 (35.83)     4:08.20 (36.03)     4:42.23 (34.03)
  8 Mueller, Gracie     12 Virginia Swimmin     4:41.33    4:42.39 AAAA     3  
                  31.48     1:06.29 (34.81)     1:42.65 (36.36)     2:18.87 (36.22)
        2:55.16 (36.29)     3:31.32 (36.16)     4:07.55 (36.23)     4:42.39 (34.84)
  9 Larkin, Ava         12 NE                   4:45.11    4:43.78 AAAA     2  
                  32.38     1:08.18 (35.80)     1:43.95 (35.77)     2:20.64 (36.69)
        2:56.76 (36.12)     3:33.33 (36.57)     4:09.09 (35.76)     4:43.78 (34.69)
 10 Derivaux, Lilly     11 MA Zone              4:45.29    4:45.09 AAAA     1  
                  32.35     1:07.58 (35.23)     1:43.51 (35.93)     2:19.65 (36.14)
        2:56.10 (36.45)     3:32.90 (36.80)     4:09.42 (36.52)     4:45.09 (35.67)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
                4:47.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolessar, Ashley          12 MA Zone              4:37.18    4:36.98 qAAAA  
                  31.49     1:06.50 (35.01)     1:42.26 (35.76)     2:17.91 (35.65)
        2:52.46 (34.55)     3:27.65 (35.19)     4:02.77 (35.12)     4:36.98 (34.21)
  2 Peterson, Sanna           12 Virginia Swimmin     4:41.53    4:39.46 qAAAA  
                  31.28     1:06.02 (34.74)     1:41.98 (35.96)     2:17.69 (35.71)
        2:52.72 (35.03)     3:28.54 (35.82)     4:03.92 (35.38)     4:39.46 (35.54)
  3 Meisner, Catherine        12 NJS                  4:37.65    4:40.41 qAAAA  
                  31.59     1:05.95 (34.36)     1:41.48 (35.53)     2:17.47 (35.99)
        2:53.79 (36.32)     3:30.33 (36.54)     4:06.09 (35.76)     4:40.41 (34.32)
  4 Karras, Sophia            12 Metro                4:40.10    4:40.46 qAAAA  
                  32.17     1:06.67 (34.50)     1:42.18 (35.51)     2:17.96 (35.78)
        2:53.78 (35.82)     3:30.03 (36.25)     4:05.88 (35.85)     4:40.46 (34.58)
  5 Mueller, Gracie           12 Virginia Swimmin     4:43.15    4:41.33 qAAAA  
                  31.75     1:06.29 (34.54)     1:42.35 (36.06)     2:18.23 (35.88)
        2:53.89 (35.66)     3:30.41 (36.52)     4:06.00 (35.59)     4:41.33 (35.33)
  6 Rongione, Natalia         12 Pvs                  4:42.20    4:41.84 qAAAA  
                  31.91     1:07.40 (35.49)     1:43.22 (35.82)     2:19.48 (36.26)
        2:55.82 (36.34)     3:31.66 (35.84)     4:07.21 (35.55)     4:41.84 (34.63)
  7 Shi, Margaret             12 Pvs                  4:43.93    4:42.88 qAAAA  
                  32.62     1:07.73 (35.11)     1:43.64 (35.91)     2:19.72 (36.08)
        2:55.71 (35.99)     3:31.82 (36.11)     4:07.66 (35.84)     4:42.88 (35.22)
  8 Meisner, Julia            12 NJS                  4:43.18    4:43.40 qAAAA  
                  32.00     1:07.01 (35.01)     1:42.26 (35.25)     2:18.51 (36.25)
        2:55.02 (36.51)     3:31.72 (36.70)     4:08.28 (36.56)     4:43.40 (35.12)
  9 Larkin, Ava               12 NE                   4:46.53    4:45.11 qAAAA  
                  32.13     1:07.73 (35.60)     1:44.37 (36.64)     2:21.02 (36.65)
        2:57.40 (36.38)     3:34.37 (36.97)     4:10.69 (36.32)     4:45.11 (34.42)
 10 Palmer, Lydia             12 MA Zone              4:50.05    4:45.13 qAAAA  
                  32.41     1:07.89 (35.48)     1:44.22 (36.33)     2:21.07 (36.85)
        2:57.78 (36.71)     3:33.87 (36.09)     4:09.61 (35.74)     4:45.13 (35.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Derivaux, Lilly           11 MA Zone              4:49.73    4:45.29 AAAA   
                  32.10     1:07.88 (35.78)     1:44.40 (36.52)     2:20.81 (36.41)
        2:56.94 (36.13)     3:33.67 (36.73)     4:09.97 (36.30)     4:45.29 (35.32)
 12 Stuart, Natalie           12 MA Zone              4:45.66    4:45.68 AAAA   
                  32.02     1:07.71 (35.69)     1:44.09 (36.38)     2:20.71 (36.62)
        2:57.25 (36.54)     3:33.82 (36.57)     4:09.64 (35.82)     4:45.68 (36.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cleal, Lilly              12 Pvs                  4:43.14    4:46.49 AAAA   
                  31.23     1:06.16 (34.93)     1:42.63 (36.47)     2:19.43 (36.80)
        2:56.91 (37.48)     3:34.26 (37.35)     4:12.11 (37.85)     4:46.49 (34.38)
 14 Brandt, Mackenzie         12 MA Zone              4:50.18    4:46.50 AAAA   
                  33.07     1:09.73 (36.66)     1:47.00 (37.27)     2:24.10 (37.10)
        3:01.04 (36.94)     3:38.02 (36.98)     4:11.87 (33.85)     4:46.50 (34.63)
 15 Farris, Aislin            11 NE                   4:44.69    4:47.48 AAAA   
                  33.01     1:08.55 (35.54)     1:45.29 (36.74)     2:22.01 (36.72)
        2:59.05 (37.04)     3:35.53 (36.48)     4:12.13 (36.60)     4:47.48 (35.35)
 16 Rome, Norah               12 CT                   4:49.10    4:47.53 AAAA   
                  32.62     1:08.88 (36.26)     1:45.18 (36.30)     2:22.25 (37.07)
        2:58.78 (36.53)     3:35.63 (36.85)     4:12.08 (36.45)     4:47.53 (35.45)
 17 Dwyer, Grace              12 Metro                4:53.05    4:48.54        
                  33.19     1:09.47 (36.28)     1:46.57 (37.10)     2:24.16 (37.59)
        3:01.06 (36.90)     3:37.85 (36.79)     4:13.90 (36.05)     4:48.54 (34.64)
 18 Buche, Jenn               12 NE                   4:48.03    4:49.59        
                  33.02     1:09.88 (36.86)     1:46.49 (36.61)     2:23.41 (36.92)
        2:59.78 (36.37)     3:37.01 (37.23)     4:13.08 (36.07)     4:49.59 (36.51)
 19 Williams, Morgan          12 NJS                  4:47.02    4:50.32        
                  32.18     1:07.92 (35.74)     1:44.80 (36.88)     2:21.34 (36.54)
        2:58.67 (37.33)     3:35.49 (36.82)     4:13.00 (37.51)     4:50.32 (37.32)
 20 Bencze, Elizabeth         12 NE                   4:55.11    4:50.35        
                  32.65     1:07.71 (35.06)     1:44.48 (36.77)     2:21.91 (37.43)
        2:59.66 (37.75)     3:37.03 (37.37)     4:14.34 (37.31)     4:50.35 (36.01)
 21 Arndt, Hannah             12 Pvs                  4:48.37    4:50.43        
                  33.16     1:09.14 (35.98)     1:46.63 (37.49)     2:23.79 (37.16)
        3:01.01 (37.22)     3:38.61 (37.60)     4:15.42 (36.81)     4:50.43 (35.01)
 22 Schneider, Alexandra      12 Metro                4:52.18    4:50.61        
                  33.42     1:09.61 (36.19)     1:46.75 (37.14)     2:23.63 (36.88)
        3:00.84 (37.21)     3:38.26 (37.42)     4:15.52 (37.26)     4:50.61 (35.09)
 23 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                   4:43.19    4:50.66        
                  33.10     1:09.84 (36.74)     1:47.00 (37.16)     2:24.98 (37.98)
        3:01.75 (36.77)     3:39.58 (37.83)     4:16.12 (36.54)     4:50.66 (34.54)
 24 Ott, Elke                 12 Metro                4:57.43    4:50.99        
                  33.25     1:09.73 (36.48)     1:47.12 (37.39)     2:24.42 (37.30)
        3:01.83 (37.41)     3:39.19 (37.36)     4:15.54 (36.35)     4:50.99 (35.45)
 25 Elliott, Sophie           12 Pvs                  4:52.88    4:51.00        
                  34.08     1:10.73 (36.65)     1:47.24 (36.51)     2:23.59 (36.35)
        2:59.48 (35.89)     3:37.47 (37.99)     4:14.22 (36.75)     4:51.00 (36.78)
 26 Gardner, Abbey            12 NJS                  4:50.66    4:51.08        
                  32.50     1:08.04 (35.54)     1:44.89 (36.85)     2:22.88 (37.99)
        3:00.75 (37.87)     3:38.26 (37.51)     4:15.17 (36.91)     4:51.08 (35.91)
 27 Harnish, Meaghan          12 MA Zone              4:56.17    4:52.15        
                  33.59     1:09.54 (35.95)     1:45.84 (36.30)     2:22.57 (36.73)
        2:59.58 (37.01)     3:37.26 (37.68)     4:15.11 (37.85)     4:52.15 (37.04)
 28 McCurdy, Caroline         12 NE                   4:54.67    4:52.72        
                  33.63     1:10.33 (36.70)     1:48.13 (37.80)     2:25.77 (37.64)
        3:03.11 (37.34)     3:40.83 (37.72)     4:16.61 (35.78)     4:52.72 (36.11)
 29 Wang, Ashley              11 Virginia Swimmin     4:54.53    4:53.61        
                  33.16     1:09.86 (36.70)     1:47.60 (37.74)     2:25.62 (38.02)
        3:02.61 (36.99)     3:40.38 (37.77)     4:17.90 (37.52)     4:53.61 (35.71)
 30 Wall, Tatum               12 Pvs                  4:54.46    4:53.98        
                  33.03     1:09.89 (36.86)     1:47.78 (37.89)     2:26.07 (38.29)
        3:03.03 (36.96)     3:41.18 (38.15)     4:18.56 (37.38)     4:53.98 (35.42)
 31 Tankard, Kyleigh          12 Virginia Swimmin     4:54.82    4:54.17        
                  33.41     1:10.89 (37.48)     1:48.19 (37.30)     2:26.07 (37.88)
        3:03.39 (37.32)     3:41.31 (37.92)     4:18.14 (36.83)     4:54.17 (36.03)
 32 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    12 Pvs                  4:54.42    4:54.21        
                  33.12     1:09.77 (36.65)     1:47.29 (37.52)     2:24.74 (37.45)
        3:02.64 (37.90)     3:40.27 (37.63)     4:18.31 (38.04)     4:54.21 (35.90)
 33 Ulicny, Amanda            11 NE                   4:54.49    4:54.35        
                  33.47     1:10.02 (36.55)     1:47.66 (37.64)     2:25.17 (37.51)
        3:02.55 (37.38)     3:40.56 (38.01)     4:18.14 (37.58)     4:54.35 (36.21)
 34 Charlat, Jenna            12 NE                   4:56.84    4:54.81        
                  33.65     1:10.65 (37.00)     1:48.47 (37.82)     2:26.45 (37.98)
        3:04.38 (37.93)     3:42.19 (37.81)     4:19.85 (37.66)     4:54.81 (34.96)
 35 Wang, Emily               11 NJS                  4:57.63    4:55.11        
                  33.80     1:10.31 (36.51)     1:48.02 (37.71)     2:26.20 (38.18)
        3:04.15 (37.95)     3:42.07 (37.92)     4:19.08 (37.01)     4:55.11 (36.03)
 36 Senglaub, Katie           12 NI                   4:56.48    4:55.49        
                  33.19     1:10.05 (36.86)     1:47.54 (37.49)     2:25.65 (38.11)
        3:03.40 (37.75)     3:41.36 (37.96)     4:19.13 (37.77)     4:55.49 (36.36)
 37 Littler, Alicia           12 MA Zone              4:54.91    4:56.10        
                  33.97     1:10.56 (36.59)     1:48.23 (37.67)     2:25.92 (37.69)
        3:03.74 (37.82)     3:42.05 (38.31)     4:19.49 (37.44)     4:56.10 (36.61)
 38 Marstellar, Isabel        12 Virginia Swimmin     4:55.69    4:56.18        
                  33.41     1:10.43 (37.02)     1:48.91 (38.48)     2:26.97 (38.06)
        3:05.00 (38.03)     3:42.67 (37.67)     4:19.78 (37.11)     4:56.18 (36.40)
 39 Smith, Ella               12 NE                   4:55.79    4:56.50        
                  32.68     1:09.00 (36.32)     1:45.99 (36.99)     2:23.87 (37.88)
        3:01.98 (38.11)     3:40.56 (38.58)     4:19.25 (38.69)     4:56.50 (37.25)
 40 Baxley, Meagan            12 Virginia Swimmin     4:52.43    4:56.55        
                  33.18     1:09.65 (36.47)     1:46.74 (37.09)     2:24.28 (37.54)
        3:01.95 (37.67)     3:40.46 (38.51)     4:19.02 (38.56)     4:56.55 (37.53)
 41 Gray, Alayna              12 ADLC                 4:54.67    4:56.95        
                  33.40     1:10.45 (37.05)     1:49.04 (38.59)     2:27.10 (38.06)
        3:05.04 (37.94)     3:43.12 (38.08)     4:20.73 (37.61)     4:56.95 (36.22)
 42 Waslyn, Rylee             12 MA Zone              4:54.13    4:57.11        
                  32.80     1:09.83 (37.03)     1:47.57 (37.74)     2:25.97 (38.40)
        3:03.65 (37.68)     3:42.51 (38.86)     4:20.39 (37.88)     4:57.11 (36.72)
 43 Hughes, Caitlyn           12 NJS                  4:57.96    4:58.03        
                  33.54     1:10.87 (37.33)     1:48.48 (37.61)     2:26.25 (37.77)
        3:04.31 (38.06)     3:43.16 (38.85)     4:21.11 (37.95)     4:58.03 (36.92)
 44 Chen, Laura               12 Pvs                  4:55.80    4:58.08        
                  33.01     1:10.06 (37.05)     1:48.64 (38.58)     2:26.57 (37.93)
        3:05.36 (38.79)     3:44.08 (38.72)     4:22.54 (38.46)     4:58.08 (35.54)
 45 Senglaub, Emma            12 NI                   4:56.59    4:58.13        
                  33.94     1:12.06 (38.12)     1:50.75 (38.69)     2:29.18 (38.43)
        3:07.28 (38.10)     3:46.32 (39.04)     4:23.77 (37.45)     4:58.13 (34.36)
 46 Raymer, Summer            12 AM                   4:57.30    4:58.28        
                  33.53     1:10.71 (37.18)     1:48.79 (38.08)     2:27.24 (38.45)
        3:05.82 (38.58)     3:44.92 (39.10)     4:23.03 (38.11)     4:58.28 (35.25)
 47 Sanchez, Melanie          12 Metro                4:57.88    4:58.64        
                  33.34     1:10.09 (36.75)     1:48.50 (38.41)     2:27.17 (38.67)
        3:05.11 (37.94)     3:43.75 (38.64)     4:22.22 (38.47)     4:58.64 (36.42)
 48 Begg, Caroline            12 CT                   4:58.20    4:59.46        
                  33.46     1:11.16 (37.70)     1:48.95 (37.79)     2:27.41 (38.46)
        3:05.24 (37.83)     3:43.55 (38.31)     4:22.06 (38.51)     4:59.46 (37.40)
 49 DeBaecke, Sydney          12 MA Zone              4:52.97    4:59.71        
                  33.57     1:10.88 (37.31)     1:48.87 (37.99)     2:27.29 (38.42)
        3:05.61 (38.32)     3:44.12 (38.51)     4:22.62 (38.50)     4:59.71 (37.09)
 50 So, Madison               11 Metro                4:57.73    5:00.88        
                  34.68     1:12.50 (37.82)     1:50.14 (37.64)     2:28.58 (38.44)
        3:06.33 (37.75)     3:44.78 (38.45)     4:23.68 (38.90)     5:00.88 (37.20)
 51 Schrecongost, Alexis      12 AM                   5:10.71    5:02.43        
                  33.05     1:10.74 (37.69)     1:48.97 (38.23)     2:27.82 (38.85)
        3:06.38 (38.56)     3:44.85 (38.47)     4:24.07 (39.22)     5:02.43 (38.36)
 52 West, Lauren              11 Pvs                  4:48.36    5:02.46        
                  32.96     1:09.09 (36.13)     1:46.93 (37.84)     2:26.04 (39.11)
        3:05.21 (39.17)     3:44.53 (39.32)     4:24.02 (39.49)     5:02.46 (38.44)
 53 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         12 Virginia Swimmin     4:55.52    5:02.57        
                  32.77     1:09.70 (36.93)     1:48.02 (38.32)     2:26.14 (38.12)
        3:05.22 (39.08)     3:44.81 (39.59)     4:24.64 (39.83)     5:02.57 (37.93)
 54 Crowley, Tahlia           12 CT                   4:58.02    5:02.91        
                  33.04     1:10.26 (37.22)     1:48.97 (38.71)     2:28.28 (39.31)
        3:06.90 (38.62)     3:46.20 (39.30)     4:25.23 (39.03)     5:02.91 (37.68)
 55 Soubier, Rachel           12 Pvs                  4:54.84    5:04.80        
                  33.13     1:10.78 (37.65)     1:49.97 (39.19)     2:28.41 (38.44)
        3:07.65 (39.24)     3:46.78 (39.13)     4:26.72 (39.94)     5:04.80 (38.08)
 56 Burke, Emma               12 ADLC                 5:17.20    5:15.38        
                  35.23     1:13.93 (38.70)     1:54.05 (40.12)     2:34.22 (40.17)
        3:14.49 (40.27)     3:55.27 (40.78)     4:35.34 (40.07)     5:15.38 (40.04)
 57 Fleming, Kit              12 Pvs                  5:00.24    5:21.73        
                  35.15     1:15.14 (39.99)     1:56.38 (41.24)     2:37.55 (41.17)
        3:18.95 (41.40)     4:00.68 (41.73)     4:41.78 (41.10)     5:21.73 (39.95)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, PV                                 
                33.69  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  35.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                  31.54      31.74 AAAA    11  
  2 Peterson, Layne     12 NJS                    33.03      31.82 AAAA     9  
  3 Dixon, Zoe          12 Virginia Swimmin       32.40      32.15 AAAA     8  
  4 Hagberg, Maddie     12 CT                     32.87      32.30 AAAA     7  
  5 Ferguson, Mackenzi  12 Virginia Swimmin       32.81      32.49 AAAA     6  
  6 Ahmed, Ellie        12 Virginia Swimmin       32.55      32.67 AAAA     5  
  7 Rodriguez, Sydney   12 NJS                    32.90      33.04 AAAA     4  
  8 Cassone, Julia      12 CT                     33.36      33.29 AAAA     3  
  9 Duffy, Kayleigh     11 Virginia Swimmin       33.28      33.31 AAAA     2  
 10 Gillan, Sierra      12 MA Zone                33.33      33.61 AAAA     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
                33.69  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cassone, Julia            12 CT                        NT      32.33 AAAA   
  2 Dodd, Molly               12 CT                        NT      32.77 AAAA   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, PV                                 
                33.69  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                  32.73      31.54 qAAAA  
  2 Dixon, Zoe                12 Virginia Swimmin       31.83      32.40 qAAAA  
  3 Ahmed, Ellie              12 Virginia Swimmin       32.14      32.55 qAAAA  
  4 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 Virginia Swimmin       32.52      32.81 qAAAA  
  5 Hagberg, Maddie           12 CT                     32.42      32.87 qAAAA  
  6 Rodriguez, Sydney         12 NJS                    33.02      32.90 qAAAA  
  7 Peterson, Layne           12 NJS                    31.66      33.03 qAAAA  
  8 Duffy, Kayleigh           11 Virginia Swimmin       33.05      33.28 qAAAA  
  9 Gillan, Sierra            12 MA Zone                32.57      33.33 qAAAA  
 10 Cassone, Julia            12 CT                     32.86      33.36 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dodd, Molly               12 CT                     33.21     J33.36 AAAA   
 12 Nebor, Brooke             12 CT                     33.65      33.38 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jiang, Amy                12 NE                     33.30      33.40 AAAA   
 14 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Metro                  33.77      33.46 AAAA   
 15 Tsang, Elizabeth          12 NJS                    33.64      33.48 AAAA   
 16 Daniel, Amaya             12 Pvs                    33.22      33.53 AAAA   
 17 Zeidan, Angelina          12 Virginia Swimmin       33.38      33.59 AAAA   
 18 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Metro                  33.61      33.61 AAAA   
 19 Pastushan, Alex           12 CT                     33.29      33.63 AAAA   
 20 Huang, Isabel             12 AM                     34.19      33.73        
 21 Crowley, Tahlia           12 CT                     33.85      33.75        
 21 Zhou, Grace               11 NJS                    33.25      33.75        
 23 Mostek, Anya              12 MA Zone                33.78      33.85        
 24 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          12 MA Zone                34.19      33.94        
 24 Weir, Julianna            12 CT                     33.87      33.94        
 24 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                    33.04      33.94        
 27 Dicks, Alexandra          12 Pvs                    33.57      33.97        
 28 Lee, Arabella             12 NJS                    33.95      33.99        
 29 Ghate, Anushree           12 NJS                    33.93      34.20        
 30 Durocher, Jordan          12 Virginia Swimmin       33.78      34.21        
 31 Cheslock, Olivia          12 MA Zone                34.72      34.24        
 31 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                     33.65      34.24        
 33 Belote, Shannon           12 NI                     33.11      34.26        
 34 Wall, Tatum               12 Pvs                    34.94      34.28        
 34 Chen, Lydia               12 Metro                  34.01      34.28        
 36 Wilson, Kayla             12 Virginia Swimmin       34.27      34.40        
 37 Myers, Ella               12 Pvs                    34.51      34.43        
 38 Tankard, Kyleigh          12 Virginia Swimmin       33.60      34.46        
 39 Ulmer, Sydney             12 MA Zone                34.77      34.49        
 40 Cunnane, Mackenzie        12 Pvs                    34.53      34.50        
 41 Basler, Alia              12 Metro                  34.74      34.55        
 42 Duncan, Sophie            12 Pvs                    34.13      34.58        
 43 Safargar, Yasemine        12 NJS                    34.39      34.59        
 44 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                    34.23      34.62        
 45 Anton, Olivia             12 Metro                  35.16      34.63        
 46 Rizzi, Mia                12 NJS                    34.86      34.66        
 46 Lowe, Madison             12 CT                     34.65      34.66        
 48 Waggoner, Maddie          11 MA Zone                34.08      34.67        
 49 O'Connor, Katherine       12 CT                     35.06      34.68        
 50 Charlat, Jenna            12 NE                     33.40      34.70        
 51 Crupie, Jordan            12 AM                     33.59      34.75        
 51 Roldan, Alejandra         12 CT                     35.17      34.75        
 51 Novinskiy, Victoria       12 NE                     33.95      34.75        
 54 Knapp, Sophia             11 Virginia Swimmin       34.43      34.78        
 55 Valko, Victoria           11 Pvs                    34.13      34.81        
 56 Dietz, Ria                12 AM                     33.76      34.84        
 57 Magrini, Brynn            12 MA Zone                34.60      34.85        
 58 Chen, Cheyenne            12 Pvs                    34.11      34.86        
 59 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      12 MA Zone                34.78      34.88        
 59 Narayanan, Nisha          12 NJS                    34.80      34.88        
 59 Haag, Brooke              11 Metro                  35.07      34.88        
 62 Brandt, Mackenzie         12 MA Zone                34.34      34.91        
 62 Liu, Helen                12 NJS                    34.53      34.91        
 62 Hau, Regan                12 Pvs                    35.16      34.91        
 62 Hewson, Cate              12 NJS                    34.92      34.91        
 66 Schneider, Alexandra      12 Metro                  34.46      34.95        
 67 Guida, Juliana            12 NE                     34.96      34.96        
 68 Simpson, Katie            12 MA Zone                35.04      35.00        
 68 Leydig, Camryn            12 MA Zone                35.14      35.00        
 70 Arnold, Lauren            12 Metro                  34.18      35.06        
 71 Hahn, Lily                11 MA Zone                35.00      35.09        
 72 Yang, Emma                11 NJS                    35.04      35.11        
 73 Stoelzel, Elizabeth       12 CT                     34.65      35.12        
 74 Van Vreede, Olivia        12 NI                     34.92      35.13        
 75 Borowski, Ava             12 Metro                  34.79      35.14        
 76 Pryne, Jenna              12 Metro                  34.55      35.16        
 77 Matthias, Jade            11 MA Zone                34.38      35.17        
 78 Gallagher, Zoe            11 MA Zone                34.95      35.18        
 79 Macalintal, Madison       12 NJS                    34.87      35.25        
 80 Gulka, Caroline           12 NJS                    34.80      35.37        
 81 Kaczorowski, Gabby        12 MA Zone                34.55      35.42        
 82 Yablonski, Ava            12 NE                     34.28      35.43        
 83 Ritter, Annie             12 NI                     34.92      35.44        
 84 Nobile, Ava               12 Metro                  34.68      35.45        
 85 Huang, Cynthia            12 Virginia Swimmin       34.54      35.68        
 86 Smith, Eden               12 Pvs                    34.76      35.84        
 87 Cleveland, Bridget        12 NJS                    34.89      36.32        
 88 Benzija, Samantha         11 NJS                    35.03      36.99        
 89 Bearor, Anna              12 ADLC                   36.86      37.27        
 90 Ferreira, Madeline        12 ADLC                   38.95      38.00        
 -- Raimondi, Francesca       12 Metro                  34.63         NS        
 -- Ross, Schuyler            12 NJS                    34.79         NS        
 -- Wu, Karen                 11 NJS                    33.77         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
                1:11.59  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guarino, Kiana      12 Metro                1:07.97    1:07.02 AAAA    11  
                  32.96     1:07.02 (34.06)                                        
  2 Hagberg, Maddie     12 CT                   1:08.35    1:09.10 AAAA     9  
                  33.54     1:09.10 (35.56)                                        
  3 Dixon, Zoe          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.45    1:09.39 AAAA     8  
                  33.40     1:09.39 (35.99)                                        
  4 Peterson, Layne     12 NJS                  1:11.09    1:09.64 AAAA     7  
                  33.79     1:09.64 (35.85)                                        
  5 Meisner, Julia      12 NJS                  1:09.75    1:09.99 AAAA     6  
                  34.14     1:09.99 (35.85)                                        
  6 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                1:10.27    1:10.16 AAAA     5  
                  33.98     1:10.16 (36.18)                                        
  7 Cassone, Julia      12 CT                   1:10.76    1:10.52 AAAA     4  
                  34.06     1:10.52 (36.46)                                        
  8 Mostek, Anya        12 MA Zone              1:11.28    1:10.88 AAAA     3  
                  34.12     1:10.88 (36.76)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Metro                1:11.17    1:11.20 AAAA     2  
                  33.94     1:11.20 (37.26)                                        
 10 Pastushan, Alex     12 CT                   1:10.69    1:11.24 AAAA     1  
                  34.56     1:11.24 (36.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
                1:11.59  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guarino, Kiana            12 Metro                1:08.71    1:07.97 qAAAA  
                  33.55     1:07.97 (34.42)                                        
  2 Hagberg, Maddie           12 CT                   1:08.57    1:08.35 qAAAA  
                  33.44     1:08.35 (34.91)                                        
  3 Meisner, Julia            12 NJS                  1:09.98    1:09.75 qAAAA  
                  34.45     1:09.75 (35.30)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                1:11.68    1:10.27 qAAAA  
                  33.75     1:10.27 (36.52)                                        
  5 Dixon, Zoe                12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.91    1:10.45 qAAAA  
                  34.03     1:10.45 (36.42)                                        
  6 Pastushan, Alex           12 CT                   1:11.27    1:10.69 qAAAA  
                  34.72     1:10.69 (35.97)                                        
  7 Cassone, Julia            12 CT                   1:13.42    1:10.76 qAAAA  
                  34.47     1:10.76 (36.29)                                        
  8 Peterson, Layne           12 NJS                  1:08.92    1:11.09 qAAAA  
                  33.89     1:11.09 (37.20)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Metro                1:11.61    1:11.17 qAAAA  
                  34.32     1:11.17 (36.85)                                        
 10 Mostek, Anya              12 MA Zone              1:12.43    1:11.28 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nebor, Brooke             12 CT                   1:13.67    1:11.50 AAAA   
                  34.65     1:11.50 (36.85)                                        
 12 Derivaux, Lilly           11 MA Zone              1:11.95    1:11.71        
                  35.01     1:11.71 (36.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.33    1:11.74        
                  34.59     1:11.74 (37.15)                                        
 14 Duncan, Sophie            12 Pvs                  1:10.91    1:11.78        
                  35.07     1:11.78 (36.71)                                        
 15 Page, Lorelai             11 NJS                  1:11.33    1:11.85        
                  35.43     1:11.85 (36.42)                                        
 16 Chen, Lydia               12 Metro                1:10.40    1:11.88        
                  34.72     1:11.88 (37.16)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Sydney         12 NJS                  1:12.60    1:12.03        
                  35.45     1:12.03 (36.58)                                        
 18 Buche, Jenn               12 NE                   1:10.25    1:12.14        
                  34.44     1:12.14 (37.70)                                        
 19 Crowley, Tahlia           12 CT                   1:12.28    1:12.16        
                  34.66     1:12.16 (37.50)                                        
 20 Huang, Isabel             12 AM                   1:11.53    1:12.30        
                  35.07     1:12.30 (37.23)                                        
 21 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                1:11.95    1:12.33        
                  36.25     1:12.33 (36.08)                                        
 22 Ahmed, Ellie              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.27    1:12.34        
                  34.91     1:12.34 (37.43)                                        
 23 Berger, Jill              12 Pvs                  1:10.64    1:12.44        
                  35.64     1:12.44 (36.80)                                        
 24 Zeidan, Angelina          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.02    1:12.55        
                  35.32     1:12.55 (37.23)                                        
 25 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Metro                1:11.26    1:12.68        
                  34.64     1:12.68 (38.04)                                        
 26 Shi, Margaret             12 Pvs                  1:11.61    1:12.69        
                  35.45     1:12.69 (37.24)                                        
 27 Waggoner, Maddie          11 MA Zone              1:12.59    1:12.70        
                  35.41     1:12.70 (37.29)                                        
 28 Knapp, Sophia             11 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.06    1:12.74        
                  35.72     1:12.74 (37.02)                                        
 29 Tsang, Elizabeth          12 NJS                  1:11.42    1:12.83        
                  34.92     1:12.83 (37.91)                                        
 29 Belote, Shannon           12 NI                   1:11.94    1:12.83        
                  35.67     1:12.83 (37.16)                                        
 31 Safargar, Yasemine        12 NJS                  1:12.86    1:12.84        
                  35.88     1:12.84 (36.96)                                        
 32 Farris, Aislin            11 NE                   1:14.58    1:12.94        
                  36.29     1:12.94 (36.65)                                        
 33 Macalintal, Madison       12 NJS                  1:12.70    1:12.97        
                  36.01     1:12.97 (36.96)                                        
 34 Wang, Emily               11 NJS                  1:12.75    1:13.04        
                  35.81     1:13.04 (37.23)                                        
 35 Zhou, Grace               11 NJS                  1:12.98    1:13.08        
 36 Rome, Norah               12 CT                   1:11.76    1:13.10        
                  36.03     1:13.10 (37.07)                                        
 37 Brandt, Mackenzie         12 MA Zone              1:12.06    1:13.41        
                  36.01     1:13.41 (37.40)                                        
 38 Dwyer, Grace              12 Metro                1:12.11    1:13.46        
                  35.58     1:13.46 (37.88)                                        
 39 Wilson, Kayla             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.73    1:13.49        
 40 Myers, Ella               12 Pvs                  1:12.29    1:13.61        
                  35.58     1:13.61 (38.03)                                        
 41 Ghate, Anushree           12 NJS                  1:13.53    1:13.73        
 42 Duffy, Kayleigh           11 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.52    1:13.81        
                  36.10     1:13.81 (37.71)                                        
 43 Liu, Helen                12 NJS                  1:13.36    1:13.95        
                  36.09     1:13.95 (37.86)                                        
 44 Charlat, Jenna            12 NE                   1:10.72    1:14.04        
                  35.98     1:14.04 (38.06)                                        
 44 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                  1:13.45    1:14.04        
                  36.82     1:14.04 (37.22)                                        
 46 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Metro                1:12.53    1:14.12        
                  35.60     1:14.12 (38.52)                                        
 47 Baxley, Meagan            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.35    1:14.21        
                  36.56     1:14.21 (37.65)                                        
 48 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                  1:12.44    1:14.22        
                  35.66     1:14.22 (38.56)                                        
 49 Gillan, Sierra            12 MA Zone              1:12.00    1:14.26        
                  35.12     1:14.26 (39.14)                                        
 50 Schneider, Alexandra      12 Metro                1:13.95    1:14.46        
                  36.34     1:14.46 (38.12)                                        
 51 Jiang, Amy                12 NE                   1:12.48    1:14.48        
                  35.51     1:14.48 (38.97)                                        
 52 Novinskiy, Victoria       12 NE                   1:13.40    1:14.59        
                  35.89     1:14.59 (38.70)                                        
 53 Lowe, Madison             12 CT                   1:14.21    1:14.63        
                  37.25     1:14.63 (37.38)                                        
 54 Hewson, Cate              12 NJS                  1:13.78    1:14.65        
                  35.85     1:14.65 (38.80)                                        
 54 O'Connor, Katherine       12 CT                   1:14.71    1:14.65        
                  36.20     1:14.65 (38.45)                                        
 56 Ross, Schuyler            12 NJS                  1:13.84    1:14.75        
                  36.87     1:14.75 (37.88)                                        
 57 Weir, Julianna            12 CT                   1:14.10    1:14.80        
                  35.82     1:14.80 (38.98)                                        
 58 Harnish, Meaghan          12 MA Zone              1:14.33    1:14.89        
                  36.81     1:14.89 (38.08)                                        
 59 Ulmer, Sydney             12 MA Zone              1:13.29    1:15.04        
                  35.78     1:15.04 (39.26)                                        
 60 Dodd, Molly               12 CT                   1:13.41    1:15.18        
                  37.01     1:15.18 (38.17)                                        
 61 Chen, Cheyenne            12 Pvs                  1:14.73    1:15.22        
                  36.24     1:15.22 (38.98)                                        
 61 Daniel, Amaya             12 Pvs                  1:14.00    1:15.22        
                  36.35     1:15.22 (38.87)                                        
 63 Valko, Victoria           11 Pvs                  1:13.18    1:15.36        
                  36.58     1:15.36 (38.78)                                        
 64 Matthias, Jade            11 MA Zone              1:13.91    1:15.46        
                  36.00     1:15.46 (39.46)                                        
 65 Arnold, Lauren            12 Metro                1:14.63    1:15.64        
                  36.73     1:15.64 (38.91)                                        
 66 Guida, Juliana            12 NE                   1:14.61    1:15.68        
                  36.35     1:15.68 (39.33)                                        
 67 Wu, Karen                 11 NJS                  1:14.01    1:15.94        
                  35.69     1:15.94 (40.25)                                        
 68 Huang, Cynthia            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.16    1:15.98        
                  37.01     1:15.98 (38.97)                                        
 69 DeBaecke, Sydney          12 MA Zone              1:14.23    1:15.99        
                  36.49     1:15.99 (39.50)                                        
 70 Crupie, Jordan            12 AM                   1:14.53    1:16.12        
                  34.67     1:16.12 (41.45)                                        
 71 Hau, Regan                12 Pvs                  1:14.07    1:16.17        
                  36.51     1:16.17 (39.66)                                        
 72 McCaffrey, Kimberly       12 Metro                1:14.74    1:16.21        
                  35.56     1:16.21 (40.65)                                        
 73 Yablonski, Ava            12 NE                   1:14.13    1:17.37        
 74 Smith, Taylor             12 NJS                  1:14.77    1:18.02        
                  37.87     1:18.02 (40.15)                                        
 75 Golembiewski, Melina      12 NI                   1:15.33    1:18.65        
                  38.51     1:18.65 (40.14)                                        
 76 Bearor, Anna              12 ADLC                 1:21.21    1:20.61        
                  38.14     1:20.61 (42.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, MA                          
                2:35.79  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guarino, Kiana      12 Metro                2:26.25    2:23.92 AAAA    11  
                  33.56     1:09.04 (35.48)     1:46.50 (37.46)     2:23.92 (37.42)
  2 Hagberg, Maddie     12 CT                   2:25.39    2:27.93 AAAA     9  
                  33.84     1:11.13 (37.29)     1:49.43 (38.30)     2:27.93 (38.50)
  3 Meisner, Julia      12 NJS                  2:30.54    2:28.75 AAAA     8  
                  34.85     1:12.78 (37.93)     1:51.03 (38.25)     2:28.75 (37.72)
  4 Kolessar, Ashley    12 MA Zone              2:29.97    2:29.42 AAAA     7  
                  35.81     1:13.99 (38.18)     1:52.47 (38.48)     2:29.42 (36.95)
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Metro                2:30.06    2:29.49 AAAA     6  
                  35.87     1:14.10 (38.23)     1:53.40 (39.30)     2:29.49 (36.09)
  6 Page, Lorelai       11 NJS                  2:29.26    2:29.57 AAAA     5  
                  34.84     1:13.17 (38.33)     1:51.89 (38.72)     2:29.57 (37.68)
  7 Shi, Margaret       12 Pvs                  2:30.42    2:29.66 AAAA     4  
                  36.08     1:14.22 (38.14)     1:52.56 (38.34)     2:29.66 (37.10)
  8 Derivaux, Lilly     11 MA Zone              2:28.69    2:30.27 AAAA     3  
                  36.37     1:14.02 (37.65)     1:52.25 (38.23)     2:30.27 (38.02)
  9 Duncan, Sophie      12 Pvs                  2:30.23    2:31.46 AAAA     2  
                  36.48     1:14.23 (37.75)     1:53.42 (39.19)     2:31.46 (38.04)
 10 Pastushan, Alex     12 CT                   2:27.30    2:32.44 AAAA     1  
                  35.15     1:13.27 (38.12)     1:53.16 (39.89)     2:32.44 (39.28)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, MA                          
                2:35.79  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagberg, Maddie           12 CT                   2:27.60    2:25.39 qAAAA  
                  33.61     1:10.60 (36.99)     1:48.27 (37.67)     2:25.39 (37.12)
  2 Guarino, Kiana            12 Metro                2:22.47    2:26.25 qAAAA  
                  34.85     1:11.81 (36.96)     1:48.89 (37.08)     2:26.25 (37.36)
  3 Pastushan, Alex           12 CT                   2:31.60    2:27.30 qAAAA  
                  34.71     1:12.01 (37.30)     1:50.17 (38.16)     2:27.30 (37.13)
  4 Derivaux, Lilly           11 MA Zone              2:29.80    2:28.69 qAAAA  
                  35.88     1:13.23 (37.35)     1:51.42 (38.19)     2:28.69 (37.27)
  5 Page, Lorelai             11 NJS                  2:26.78    2:29.26 qAAAA  
                  35.43     1:13.55 (38.12)     1:52.21 (38.66)     2:29.26 (37.05)
  6 Kolessar, Ashley          12 MA Zone              2:32.55    2:29.97 qAAAA  
                  35.24     1:12.73 (37.49)     1:51.77 (39.04)     2:29.97 (38.20)
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Metro                2:30.33    2:30.06 qAAAA  
                  35.22     1:14.25 (39.03)     1:53.57 (39.32)     2:30.06 (36.49)
  8 Duncan, Sophie            12 Pvs                  2:28.83    2:30.23 qAAAA  
                  35.50     1:13.38 (37.88)     1:52.44 (39.06)     2:30.23 (37.79)
  9 Shi, Margaret             12 Pvs                  2:29.83    2:30.42 qAAAA  
                  35.69     1:13.52 (37.83)     1:52.09 (38.57)     2:30.42 (38.33)
 10 Meisner, Julia            12 NJS                  2:27.24    2:30.54 qAAAA  
                  34.88     1:13.12 (38.24)     1:52.17 (39.05)     2:30.54 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dixon, Zoe                12 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.56    2:30.65 AAAA   
                  34.94     1:12.78 (37.84)     1:52.34 (39.56)     2:30.65 (38.31)
 12 Rome, Norah               12 CT                   2:37.40    2:31.85 AAAA   
                  35.95     1:14.45 (38.50)     1:53.44 (38.99)     2:31.85 (38.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Emily               11 NJS                  2:33.15    2:33.33 AAAA   
                  36.39     1:15.50 (39.11)     1:54.66 (39.16)     2:33.33 (38.67)
 14 Waggoner, Maddie          11 MA Zone              2:35.68    2:33.65 AAAA   
                  36.81     1:15.83 (39.02)     1:54.79 (38.96)     2:33.65 (38.86)
 15 Baxley, Meagan            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.53    2:34.29 AAAA   
                  36.63     1:16.10 (39.47)     1:55.41 (39.31)     2:34.29 (38.88)
 16 Meisner, Catherine        12 NJS                  2:30.63    2:34.77 AAAA   
                  36.70     1:16.19 (39.49)     1:55.71 (39.52)     2:34.77 (39.06)
 17 Buche, Jenn               12 NE                   2:31.43    2:35.50 AAAA   
                  37.35     1:17.33 (39.98)     1:57.09 (39.76)     2:35.50 (38.41)
 18 Safargar, Yasemine        12 NJS                  2:33.67    2:35.51 AAAA   
                  36.55     1:16.18 (39.63)     1:56.47 (40.29)     2:35.51 (39.04)
 19 Mostek, Anya              12 MA Zone              2:33.82    2:35.63 AAAA   
                  35.81     1:14.68 (38.87)     1:56.33 (41.65)     2:35.63 (39.30)
 20 Knapp, Sophia             11 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.67    2:35.76 AAAA   
                  37.54     1:16.59 (39.05)     1:57.32 (40.73)     2:35.76 (38.44)
 21 Ye, Bridget               11 Metro                2:35.82    2:35.78 AAAA   
                  36.12     1:15.56 (39.44)     1:55.73 (40.17)     2:35.78 (40.05)
 22 Macalintal, Madison       12 NJS                  2:33.14    2:35.83        
                  37.84     1:18.02 (40.18)     1:58.01 (39.99)     2:35.83 (37.82)
 23 Belote, Shannon           12 NI                   2:35.08    2:35.91        
                  36.36     1:15.96 (39.60)     1:56.12 (40.16)     2:35.91 (39.79)
 24 Durocher, Jordan          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.99    2:36.11        
                  37.04     1:16.59 (39.55)     1:57.41 (40.82)     2:36.11 (38.70)
 25 Gardner, Abbey            12 NJS                  2:34.41    2:36.38        
                  36.96     1:16.52 (39.56)     1:56.65 (40.13)     2:36.38 (39.73)
 25 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Metro                2:35.36    2:36.38        
                  36.85     1:16.44 (39.59)     1:56.60 (40.16)     2:36.38 (39.78)
 27 Larkin, Ava               12 NE                   2:38.56    2:36.45        
                  36.49     1:16.34 (39.85)     1:56.81 (40.47)     2:36.45 (39.64)
 28 Huang, Isabel             12 AM                   2:35.65    2:36.81        
                  36.38     1:16.77 (40.39)     1:56.87 (40.10)     2:36.81 (39.94)
 29 Blake, Katherine          12 Pvs                  2:36.03    2:36.82        
                  37.25     1:17.50 (40.25)     1:58.56 (41.06)     2:36.82 (38.26)
 30 Schneider, Alexandra      12 Metro                2:36.00    2:37.07        
                  36.85     1:16.81 (39.96)     1:57.62 (40.81)     2:37.07 (39.45)
 31 Harnish, Meaghan          12 MA Zone              2:34.38    2:37.10        
                  36.98     1:16.44 (39.46)     1:56.33 (39.89)     2:37.10 (40.77)
 32 Ross, Schuyler            12 NJS                  2:33.92    2:37.37        
                  37.32     1:16.28 (38.96)     1:57.34 (41.06)     2:37.37 (40.03)
 33 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 Virginia Swimmin     2:37.71    2:37.92        
                  36.04     1:16.54 (40.50)     1:57.63 (41.09)     2:37.92 (40.29)
 34 Myers, Ella               12 Pvs                  2:34.56    2:37.99        
                  36.62     1:16.39 (39.77)     1:57.79 (41.40)     2:37.99 (40.20)
 35 Gray, Alayna              12 ADLC                 2:40.66    2:38.10        
                  35.75     1:16.59 (40.84)     1:57.74 (41.15)     2:38.10 (40.36)
 36 Sommerstad, Kate          12 Metro                2:35.06    2:38.13        
                  38.34     1:18.19 (39.85)     1:59.25 (41.06)     2:38.13 (38.88)
 37 Charlat, Jenna            12 NE                   2:30.77    2:38.48        
                  36.99     1:17.59 (40.60)     1:58.44 (40.85)     2:38.48 (40.04)
 38 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                  2:37.44    2:38.60        
                  37.26     1:18.25 (40.99)     1:59.45 (41.20)     2:38.60 (39.15)
 39 Ghate, Anushree           12 NJS                  2:36.34    2:38.66        
                  36.42     1:16.94 (40.52)     1:58.30 (41.36)     2:38.66 (40.36)
 40 Novinskiy, Victoria       12 NE                   2:34.45    2:38.88        
                  36.98     1:17.46 (40.48)     1:59.42 (41.96)     2:38.88 (39.46)
 41 Liu, Helen                12 NJS                  2:38.02    2:39.08        
                  37.58     1:17.84 (40.26)     1:58.88 (41.04)     2:39.08 (40.20)
 42 DeBaecke, Sydney          12 MA Zone              2:37.16    2:39.34        
                  37.49     1:18.29 (40.80)     1:59.88 (41.59)     2:39.34 (39.46)
 43 Dwyer, Grace              12 Metro                2:36.65    2:40.71        
                  36.08     1:17.38 (41.30)     1:58.94 (41.56)     2:40.71 (41.77)
 44 Peterson, Layne           12 NJS                  2:34.29    2:40.87        
                  37.26     1:18.44 (41.18)     2:00.35 (41.91)     2:40.87 (40.52)
 45 Campbell, Tessa           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.49    2:41.31        
                  38.17     1:19.66 (41.49)     2:00.53 (40.87)     2:41.31 (40.78)
 46 Jiang, Amy                12 NE                   2:36.64    2:41.34        
                  38.51     1:20.11 (41.60)     2:03.18 (43.07)     2:41.34 (38.16)
 47 Senglaub, Emma            12 NI                   2:39.41    2:41.52        
                  37.83     1:18.97 (41.14)     2:00.81 (41.84)     2:41.52 (40.71)
 48 Tsang, Elizabeth          12 NJS                  2:36.72    2:41.57        
                  36.28     1:17.13 (40.85)     1:58.22 (41.09)     2:41.57 (43.35)
 49 McFaden, Amanda           11 AM                   2:42.77    2:47.12        
                  38.22     1:20.53 (42.31)     2:04.95 (44.42)     2:47.12 (42.17)
 50 Burke, Emma               12 ADLC                 2:53.98    2:55.24        
                  38.23     1:22.80 (44.57)     2:08.01 (45.21)     2:55.24 (47.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                            
                36.89  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  39.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                     35.58      34.13 AAAA    11  
  2 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                     34.98      34.39 AAAA     9  
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Metro                  36.08      35.49 AAAA     8  
  4 Schrecongost, Alex  12 AM                     36.50      36.23 AAAA     7  
  5 Grasso, Emily       12 Metro                  36.80      36.67 AAAA     6  
  6 Pina, Jayla         12 NE                     36.50      36.76 AAAA     5  
  7 Huang, Avery        11 Virginia Swimmin       37.07      36.82 AAAA     4  
  8 Nieto, Rosemery     12 CT                     36.72      37.07          3  
  9 Velleco, Olivia     12 CT                     36.85      37.25          2  
 -- Palmer, Lydia       12 MA Zone                36.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                            
                36.89  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  39.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                     34.36      34.98 qAAAA  
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                     34.90      35.58 qAAAA  
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Metro                  35.42      36.08 qAAAA  
  4 Palmer, Lydia             12 MA Zone                36.66      36.21 qAAAA  
  5 Pina, Jayla               12 NE                     36.65      36.50 qAAAA  
  5 Schrecongost, Alexis      12 AM                     36.81      36.50 qAAAA  
  7 Nieto, Rosemery           12 CT                     35.88      36.72 qAAAA  
  8 Grasso, Emily             12 Metro                  36.68      36.80 qAAAA  
  9 Velleco, Olivia           12 CT                     36.17      36.85 qAAAA  
 10 Huang, Avery              11 Virginia Swimmin       36.16      37.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ugarte, Olivia            12 Metro                  36.48      37.13        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby            12 Metro                  37.26      37.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martin, Olivia            12 ADLC                   37.08      37.28        
 14 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                  37.28      37.32        
 15 Thomas, Jewel             12 AM                     37.31      37.36        
 16 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                    37.34      37.46        
 17 Deraco, Kylie             12 MA Zone                37.15      37.49        
 18 Shelton, Elizabeth        11 Virginia Swimmin       38.06      37.53        
 19 Hayes, Karrah             12 NE                     36.98      37.58        
 20 Bukowski, Emily           12 CT                     38.14      37.66        
 21 Coakley, Emma             12 CT                     37.03      37.76        
 22 Barto, Mary               12 CT                     38.34      37.79        
 23 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                     37.92      37.94        
 24 Wu, Madison               12 Metro                  37.94      38.00        
 25 Patterson, Delaney        12 AM                     38.37      38.05        
 26 Rongione, Natalia         12 Pvs                    37.94      38.09        
 27 Hodge, Ashley             12 NI                     38.43      38.10        
 28 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 MA Zone                38.52      38.13        
 29 Smith, Ella               12 NE                     37.77      38.28        
 30 Lee, Michelle             12 Metro                  38.43      38.30        
 31 Aguanno, Isabella         12 NJS                    37.85      38.38        
 32 Teague, Millie            12 NE                     38.06      38.42        
 33 Mostek, Anya              12 MA Zone                39.15      38.48        
 34 Stoelzel, Elizabeth       12 CT                     38.78      38.49        
 35 Ye, Bridget               11 Metro                  37.54      38.50        
 36 Linell, Nicole            12 CT                     37.66      38.56        
 37 Martz, Emma               12 AM                     37.86      38.57        
 38 Bartoszewicz, Julia       12 NJS                    38.73      38.63        
 38 Hau, Regan                12 Pvs                    38.79      38.63        
 40 Davis, Korina             12 Virginia Swimmin       38.34      38.64        
 41 Davis, Hannah             12 NJS                    38.00      38.66        
 42 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Metro                  39.18      38.78        
 43 Rojas, Sam                12 Pvs                    38.66      38.88        
 44 Dorsey, Emma              12 Pvs                    37.98      38.90        
 44 Petrakis, Nyah            11 MA Zone                38.94      38.90        
 46 Nobile, Ava               12 Metro                  38.01      38.92        
 47 Campbell, Tessa           12 Virginia Swimmin       37.82      38.95        
 48 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Metro                  38.56      38.96        
 48 Waggoner, Maddie          11 MA Zone                39.19      38.96        
 50 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         12 Virginia Swimmin       38.96      39.08        
 51 Young, Jacqueline         12 Pvs                    38.43      39.10        
 51 Gaguzis, Peri             11 AM                     38.59      39.10        
 53 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                    38.01      39.15        
 54 Lepis, Charlotte          12 NJS                    38.44      39.54        
 55 Jung, Beatrice            12 Pvs                    38.92      39.74        
 55 Nadecki, Grace            12 Metro                  38.99      39.74        
 57 Chen, Lydia               12 Metro                  38.39      39.81        
 58 Chui, Ashley              11 NJS                    38.46      39.84        
 59 Farrell, Hope             12 Metro                  39.03      39.94        
 60 Patten, Brooke            12 Pvs                    38.79      40.29        
 61 Welch, Diana              12 NJS                    39.29      40.33        
 62 Dietz, Ria                12 AM                     38.78      40.38        
 63 Ahmed, Ellie              12 Virginia Swimmin       39.14      40.47        
 63 Levy, Lauren              11 NI                     39.10      40.47        
 65 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      12 MA Zone                38.96      40.64        
 66 Bearor, Anna              12 ADLC                   41.98      42.61        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.74    8/5/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                     
                1:21.59  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                   1:17.68    1:13.74MAAAA    11  
                  34.58     1:13.74 (39.16)                                        
  2 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   1:16.06    1:14.15 AAAA     9  
                  35.22     1:14.15 (38.93)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Metro                1:17.66    1:17.15 AAAA     8  
                  36.30     1:17.15 (40.85)                                        
  4 Palmer, Lydia       12 MA Zone              1:18.55    1:18.47 AAAA     7  
                  36.98     1:18.47 (41.49)                                        
  5 Schrecongost, Alex  12 AM                   1:21.01    1:19.70 AAAA     6  
                  37.39     1:19.70 (42.31)                                        
  6 Smith, Ella         12 NE                   1:20.96    1:19.88 AAAA     5  
                  37.50     1:19.88 (42.38)                                        
  7 Langenburg, Erin    12 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.98    1:20.01 AAAA     4  
                  37.81     1:20.01 (42.20)                                        
  8 Ye, Bridget         11 Metro                1:20.49    1:20.33 AAAA     3  
                  38.20     1:20.33 (42.13)                                        
  9 Grasso, Emily       12 Metro                1:20.45    1:21.40 AAAA     2  
                  39.48     1:21.40 (41.92)                                        
 10 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                1:20.62    1:21.47 AAAA     1  
                  38.75     1:21.47 (42.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.74    8/5/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                     
                1:21.59  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   1:13.76    1:16.06 qAAAA  
                  36.07     1:16.06 (39.99)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Metro                1:16.74    1:17.66 qAAAA  
                  36.62     1:17.66 (41.04)                                        
  3 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                   1:17.79    1:17.68 qAAAA  
                  35.82     1:17.68 (41.86)                                        
  4 Palmer, Lydia             12 MA Zone              1:19.13    1:18.55 qAAAA  
                  37.39     1:18.55 (41.16)                                        
  5 Grasso, Emily             12 Metro                1:22.53    1:20.45 qAAAA  
                  37.98     1:20.45 (42.47)                                        
  6 Ye, Bridget               11 Metro                1:20.56    1:20.49 qAAAA  
                  37.88     1:20.49 (42.61)                                        
  7 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                1:21.81    1:20.62 qAAAA  
                  38.21     1:20.62 (42.41)                                        
  8 Smith, Ella               12 NE                   1:20.52    1:20.96 qAAAA  
                  38.49     1:20.96 (42.47)                                        
  9 Langenburg, Erin          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.09    1:20.98 qAAAA  
                  38.60     1:20.98 (42.38)                                        
 10 Schrecongost, Alexis      12 AM                   1:19.37    1:21.01 qAAAA  
                  37.22     1:21.01 (43.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huang, Avery              11 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.64    1:21.55 AAAA   
                  37.68     1:21.55 (43.87)                                        
 12 Hayes, Karrah             12 NE                   1:20.83    1:21.59 AAAA   
                  38.64     1:21.59 (42.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Velleco, Olivia           12 CT                   1:19.82    1:22.04        
                  39.26     1:22.04 (42.78)                                        
 14 Ugarte, Olivia            12 Metro                1:21.82    1:22.14        
                  38.96     1:22.14 (43.18)                                        
 15 Nieto, Rosemery           12 CT                   1:21.44    1:22.40        
                  38.43     1:22.40 (43.97)                                        
 15 Harnish, Meaghan          12 MA Zone              1:20.45    1:22.40        
                  39.22     1:22.40 (43.18)                                        
 17 Thomas, Jewel             12 AM                   1:21.94    1:22.53        
                  39.04     1:22.53 (43.49)                                        
 18 Patterson, Delaney        12 AM                   1:22.62    1:22.66        
                  38.54     1:22.66 (44.12)                                        
 19 Pina, Jayla               12 NE                   1:21.28    1:22.78        
                  39.17     1:22.78 (43.61)                                        
 20 Linell, Nicole            12 CT                   1:22.89    1:23.12        
                  39.94     1:23.12 (43.18)                                        
 21 Jones, Lara               12 Metro                1:25.64    1:23.15        
                  39.65     1:23.15 (43.50)                                        
 22 Li, Caterina              12 CT                   1:21.45    1:23.28        
                  39.38     1:23.28 (43.90)                                        
 23 Barto, Mary               12 CT                   1:21.96    1:23.45        
                  39.06     1:23.45 (44.39)                                        
 24 Waslyn, Rylee             12 MA Zone              1:24.42    1:23.49        
                  39.43     1:23.49 (44.06)                                        
 25 Williams, Morgan          12 NJS                  1:23.43    1:23.55        
                  39.27     1:23.55 (44.28)                                        
 26 Dorsey, Emma              12 Pvs                  1:20.85    1:23.75        
                  39.89     1:23.75 (43.86)                                        
 26 Martin, Olivia            12 ADLC                 1:23.56    1:23.75        
                  39.68     1:23.75 (44.07)                                        
 28 McCurdy, Caroline         12 NE                   1:22.70    1:23.80        
                  39.47     1:23.80 (44.33)                                        
 29 Larkin, Ava               12 NE                   1:21.87    1:23.81        
                  39.69     1:23.81 (44.12)                                        
 30 Anderson, Emma            12 Metro                1:25.04    1:23.92        
                  40.91     1:23.92 (43.01)                                        
 31 Witkus, Amanda            11 NE                   1:22.17    1:23.94        
                  39.57     1:23.94 (44.37)                                        
 32 Hodge, Ashley             12 NI                   1:24.96    1:23.99        
                  39.21     1:23.99 (44.78)                                        
 33 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Metro                1:24.45    1:24.04        
                  40.37     1:24.04 (43.67)                                        
 34 Arndt, Hannah             12 Pvs                  1:23.83    1:24.19        
                  40.60     1:24.19 (43.59)                                        
 35 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Metro                1:25.67    1:24.23        
                  40.05     1:24.23 (44.18)                                        
 36 Wang, Ashley              11 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.12    1:24.26        
                  39.98     1:24.26 (44.28)                                        
 37 Coakley, Emma             12 CT                   1:22.79    1:24.46        
                  40.23     1:24.46 (44.23)                                        
 38 Aguanno, Isabella         12 NJS                  1:23.96    1:24.50        
                  40.29     1:24.50 (44.21)                                        
 39 Davis, Korina             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.21    1:24.51        
                  39.25     1:24.51 (45.26)                                        
 40 Waggoner, Maddie          11 MA Zone              1:22.36    1:24.52        
                  38.73     1:24.52 (45.79)                                        
 41 Campbell, Tessa           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.59    1:24.53        
                  40.46     1:24.53 (44.07)                                        
 42 Baine, Olivia             12 CT                   1:23.88    1:24.57        
                  40.09     1:24.57 (44.48)                                        
 43 Wang, Emily               11 NJS                  1:21.79    1:24.60        
                  40.10     1:24.60 (44.50)                                        
 44 Ott, Elke                 12 Metro                1:25.08    1:24.63        
                  39.89     1:24.63 (44.74)                                        
 45 Wu, Madison               12 Metro                1:24.35    1:24.66        
                  40.80     1:24.66 (43.86)                                        
 45 Nobile, Ava               12 Metro                1:22.59    1:24.66        
                  39.92     1:24.66 (44.74)                                        
 47 Shelton, Elizabeth        11 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.38    1:24.75        
                  40.09     1:24.75 (44.66)                                        
 48 Rongione, Natalia         12 Pvs                  1:23.83    1:24.82        
                  39.88     1:24.82 (44.94)                                        
 49 McIntyre, Gaby            12 Metro                1:25.08    1:24.98        
                  39.37     1:24.98 (45.61)                                        
 50 Rojas, Sam                12 Pvs                  1:25.52    1:25.00        
                  39.83     1:25.00 (45.17)                                        
 51 Teague, Millie            12 NE                   1:23.34    1:25.02        
                  40.26     1:25.02 (44.76)                                        
 52 Bukowski, Emily           12 CT                   1:24.58    1:25.05        
                  41.97     1:25.05 (43.08)                                        
 53 Petrakis, Nyah            11 MA Zone              1:23.32    1:25.07        
                  38.86     1:25.07 (46.21)                                        
 54 Huang, Isabel             12 AM                   1:25.57    1:25.08        
                  39.62     1:25.08 (45.46)                                        
 55 Deraco, Kylie             12 MA Zone              1:22.53    1:25.11        
                  39.37     1:25.11 (45.74)                                        
 56 Lee, Michelle             12 Metro                1:25.38    1:25.12        
                  39.55     1:25.12 (45.57)                                        
 57 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Metro                1:23.93    1:25.13        
                  39.63     1:25.13 (45.50)                                        
 58 Gaguzis, Peri             11 AM                   1:24.22    1:25.14        
                  40.44     1:25.14 (44.70)                                        
 59 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 MA Zone              1:23.59    1:25.15        
                  40.16     1:25.15 (44.99)                                        
 60 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                  1:23.89    1:25.18        
                  39.31     1:25.18 (45.87)                                        
 61 Martz, Emma               12 AM                   1:23.64    1:25.33        
                  39.95     1:25.33 (45.38)                                        
 61 Benzija, Samantha         11 NJS                  1:24.31    1:25.33        
                  41.32     1:25.33 (44.01)                                        
 63 Bartoszewicz, Julia       12 NJS                  1:25.08    1:25.40        
                  40.01     1:25.40 (45.39)                                        
 64 McBoyle, Paige            12 NJS                  1:25.39    1:25.62        
                  41.33     1:25.62 (44.29)                                        
 65 Holmes, Kaitlyn           12 CT                   1:24.52    1:25.81        
                  40.97     1:25.81 (44.84)                                        
 66 Brennan, Isabella         12 MA Zone              1:23.25    1:26.02        
                  40.58     1:26.02 (45.44)                                        
 67 Bencze, Elizabeth         12 NE                   1:25.68    1:26.21        
                  41.01     1:26.21 (45.20)                                        
 68 Farrell, Hope             12 Metro                1:25.48    1:26.43        
                  39.76     1:26.43 (46.67)                                        
 69 Sanidad, Miranda          11 Pvs                  1:25.37    1:26.55        
                  41.15     1:26.55 (45.40)                                        
 70 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                   1:22.23    1:26.82        
                  40.34     1:26.82 (46.48)                                        
 71 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.92    1:26.94        
                  39.82     1:26.94 (47.12)                                        
 72 Patten, Brooke            12 Pvs                  1:24.57    1:27.19        
                  41.98     1:27.19 (45.21)                                        
 73 Gray, Alayna              12 ADLC                 1:23.57    1:27.44        
                  40.25     1:27.44 (47.19)                                        
 74 Chui, Ashley              11 NJS                  1:25.58    1:30.22        
                  40.06     1:30.22 (50.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:35.97    8/4/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
                2:55.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   2:39.18    2:35.97MAAAA    11  
                  35.54     1:14.87 (39.33)     1:55.16 (40.29)     2:35.97 (40.81)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Metro                2:48.43    2:44.93 AAAA     9  
                  36.42     1:18.70 (42.28)     2:02.47 (43.77)     2:44.93 (42.46)
  3 Palmer, Lydia       12 MA Zone              2:48.07    2:49.27 AAAA     8  
                  38.57     1:20.35 (41.78)     2:05.49 (45.14)     2:49.27 (43.78)
  4 Ye, Bridget         11 Metro                2:55.21    2:49.93 AAAA     7  
                  37.90     1:20.31 (42.41)     2:05.01 (44.70)     2:49.93 (44.92)
  5 Langenburg, Erin    12 Virginia Swimmin     2:51.27    2:50.25 AAAA     6  
                  38.98     1:21.83 (42.85)     2:05.95 (44.12)     2:50.25 (44.30)
  6 Harnish, Meaghan    12 MA Zone              2:53.34    2:52.81 AAAA     5  
                  40.59     1:23.33 (42.74)     2:08.79 (45.46)     2:52.81 (44.02)
  7 Campbell, Tessa     12 Virginia Swimmin     2:55.34    2:55.31 AAAA     4  
                  40.65     1:25.19 (44.54)     2:10.01 (44.82)     2:55.31 (45.30)
  8 Schrecongost, Alex  12 AM                   2:54.67    2:55.44 AAAA     3  
                  39.21     1:24.29 (45.08)     2:10.15 (45.86)     2:55.44 (45.29)
  9 Thomas, Jewel       12 AM                   2:56.07    2:55.48 AAAA     2  
                  40.33     1:24.65 (44.32)     2:09.77 (45.12)     2:55.48 (45.71)
 10 Barto, Mary         12 CT                   2:54.11    2:59.05          1  
                  39.69     1:25.28 (45.59)     2:12.18 (46.90)     2:59.05 (46.87)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:35.97    8/4/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
                2:55.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   2:36.09    2:39.18 qAAAA  
                  36.24     1:16.37 (40.13)     1:57.78 (41.41)     2:39.18 (41.40)
  2 Palmer, Lydia             12 MA Zone              2:47.87    2:48.07 qAAAA  
                  37.72     1:21.30 (43.58)     2:05.54 (44.24)     2:48.07 (42.53)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Metro                2:45.02    2:48.43 qAAAA  
                  36.92     1:20.15 (43.23)     2:05.64 (45.49)     2:48.43 (42.79)
  4 Langenburg, Erin          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:52.80    2:51.27 qAAAA  
                  39.06     1:22.30 (43.24)     2:06.34 (44.04)     2:51.27 (44.93)
  5 Harnish, Meaghan          12 MA Zone              2:50.26    2:53.34 qAAAA  
                  39.99     1:23.93 (43.94)     2:08.75 (44.82)     2:53.34 (44.59)
  6 Barto, Mary               12 CT                   2:56.96    2:54.11 qAAAA  
                  38.52     1:23.03 (44.51)     2:08.32 (45.29)     2:54.11 (45.79)
  7 Schrecongost, Alexis      12 AM                   2:53.64    2:54.67 qAAAA  
                  38.37     1:22.26 (43.89)     2:08.73 (46.47)     2:54.67 (45.94)
  8 Ye, Bridget               11 Metro                2:52.45    2:55.21 qAAAA  
                  39.42     1:23.12 (43.70)     2:09.05 (45.93)     2:55.21 (46.16)
  9 Campbell, Tessa           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:55.24    2:55.34 qAAAA  
                  41.31     1:25.22 (43.91)     2:10.48 (45.26)     2:55.34 (44.86)
 10 Thomas, Jewel             12 AM                   2:55.92    2:56.07 q      
                  40.46     1:24.21 (43.75)     2:11.04 (46.83)     2:56.07 (45.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hayes, Karrah             12 NE                   2:55.30    2:56.22        
                  39.81     1:25.68 (45.87)     2:11.77 (46.09)     2:56.22 (44.45)
 12 Dorsey, Emma              12 Pvs                  2:57.37    2:56.24        
                  40.57     1:25.41 (44.84)     2:11.28 (45.87)     2:56.24 (44.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baine, Olivia             12 CT                   2:56.89    2:56.44        
                  41.40     1:26.65 (45.25)     2:12.12 (45.47)     2:56.44 (44.32)
 14 Li, Caterina              12 CT                   2:54.07    2:57.01        
                  39.45     1:24.26 (44.81)     2:10.83 (46.57)     2:57.01 (46.18)
 15 Gaguzis, Peri             11 AM                   2:59.30    2:57.18        
                  42.07     1:27.30 (45.23)     2:13.28 (45.98)     2:57.18 (43.90)
 15 Meisner, Catherine        12 NJS                  2:53.75    2:57.18        
                  40.04     1:25.24 (45.20)     2:12.59 (47.35)     2:57.18 (44.59)
 17 Patterson, Delaney        12 AM                   2:59.32    2:57.29        
                  38.99     1:23.83 (44.84)     2:10.38 (46.55)     2:57.29 (46.91)
 18 Linell, Nicole            12 CT                   2:57.21    2:57.92        
                  41.45     1:26.14 (44.69)     2:13.08 (46.94)     2:57.92 (44.84)
 19 Pina, Jayla               12 NE                   2:57.61    2:57.99        
                  39.51     1:25.27 (45.76)     2:12.32 (47.05)     2:57.99 (45.67)
 20 Smith, Ella               12 NE                   2:53.68    2:58.10        
                  39.36     1:24.08 (44.72)     2:11.01 (46.93)     2:58.10 (47.09)
 21 Hodge, Ashley             12 NI                   2:59.11    2:58.58        
                  39.93     1:26.01 (46.08)     2:12.35 (46.34)     2:58.58 (46.23)
 22 Waslyn, Rylee             12 MA Zone              2:56.66    2:58.61        
                  39.60     1:24.59 (44.99)     2:11.52 (46.93)     2:58.61 (47.09)
 23 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                  2:55.70    2:58.62        
                  39.69     1:24.37 (44.68)     2:11.43 (47.06)     2:58.62 (47.19)
 24 Velleco, Olivia           12 CT                   2:55.75    2:58.88        
                  41.62     1:27.26 (45.64)     2:13.90 (46.64)     2:58.88 (44.98)
 25 Grasso, Emily             12 Metro                2:59.69    2:59.28        
                  41.20     1:27.98 (46.78)     2:14.60 (46.62)     2:59.28 (44.68)
 26 Wang, Ashley              11 Virginia Swimmin     2:57.70    2:59.31        
                  40.78     1:25.37 (44.59)     2:11.99 (46.62)     2:59.31 (47.32)
 27 Huang, Avery              11 Virginia Swimmin     2:58.68    2:59.49        
                  40.38     1:26.23 (45.85)   2:59.49 (1:33.26)                    
 28 Waggoner, Maddie          11 MA Zone              2:56.44    2:59.89        
                  40.54     1:26.55 (46.01)     2:13.00 (46.45)     2:59.89 (46.89)
 29 Teague, Millie            12 NE                   2:58.50    3:00.40        
                  40.22     1:26.29 (46.07)     2:13.78 (47.49)     3:00.40 (46.62)
 30 Holmes, Kaitlyn           12 CT                   2:58.39    3:00.45        
                  41.52     1:27.58 (46.06)     2:14.06 (46.48)     3:00.45 (46.39)
 31 Coakley, Emma             12 CT                   2:58.65    3:01.23        
                  39.37     1:25.76 (46.39)     2:13.28 (47.52)     3:01.23 (47.95)
 32 Anderson, Emma            12 Metro                2:57.64    3:01.52        
                  42.57     1:28.69 (46.12)     2:14.60 (45.91)     3:01.52 (46.92)
 33 Arndt, Hannah             12 Pvs                  3:00.18    3:01.58        
                  41.37     1:28.39 (47.02)     2:15.63 (47.24)     3:01.58 (45.95)
 34 Gray, Alayna              12 ADLC                 3:03.86    3:01.68        
                  41.20     1:28.11 (46.91)     2:15.52 (47.41)     3:01.68 (46.16)
 35 Benzija, Samantha         11 NJS                  2:58.78    3:02.00        
                  42.05     1:28.51 (46.46)     2:15.17 (46.66)     3:02.00 (46.83)
 36 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Metro                2:59.34    3:02.60        
                  40.97     1:27.10 (46.13)     2:15.03 (47.93)     3:02.60 (47.57)
 37 Shelton, Elizabeth        11 Virginia Swimmin     2:59.79    3:02.78        
                  42.48     1:29.73 (47.25)     2:17.23 (47.50)     3:02.78 (45.55)
 38 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                   2:57.71    3:02.96        
                  40.66     1:28.12 (47.46)     2:16.38 (48.26)     3:02.96 (46.58)
 39 Martin, Olivia            12 ADLC                 3:03.16    3:03.08        
                  41.59     1:28.90 (47.31)     2:17.63 (48.73)     3:03.08 (45.45)
 40 Brennan, Isabella         12 MA Zone              2:57.86    3:04.59        
                  41.93     1:28.13 (46.20)     2:15.50 (47.37)     3:04.59 (49.09)
 41 Witkus, Amanda            11 NE                   2:57.22    3:05.16        
                  40.89     1:27.44 (46.55)     2:16.25 (48.81)     3:05.16 (48.91)
 -- Peterson, Sanna           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:57.62         DQ        
      Other
                  40.72     1:26.81 (46.09)     2:13.88 (47.07)          DQ (46.85)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA, MA                     
                31.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  32.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Paez, Isabella            12 Metro                     NT      31.00 AAAA   
  2 Borowski, Ava             12 Metro                     NT      31.04 AAAA   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.78    8/4/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
                31.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  32.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                     29.91      28.78MAAAA    11  
  2 Runnels, Aris       12 Pvs                    30.20      28.87 AAAA     9  
  3 Ogden, Ella         12 AM                     30.63      29.86 AAAA     8  
  4 Dixon, Zoe          12 Virginia Swimmin       30.07      30.14 AAAA     7  
  5 Ahmed, Ellie        12 Virginia Swimmin       30.78      30.31 AAAA     6  
  6 Nebor, Brooke       12 CT                     30.72      30.57 AAAA     5  
  7 Stramara, Gabriell  12 MA Zone                30.85      30.58 AAAA     4  
  8 Gillan, Sierra      12 MA Zone                30.68      30.60 AAAA     3  
  9 Fleming, Kit        12 Pvs                    31.26      31.20 AAAA     2  
 10 Wall, Tatum         12 Pvs                    30.82      31.55          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.78    8/4/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
                31.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  32.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                     29.33      29.91 qAAAA  
  2 Dixon, Zoe                12 Virginia Swimmin       29.72      30.07 qAAAA  
  3 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                    29.28      30.20 qAAAA  
  4 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                     30.14      30.63 qAAAA  
  5 Gillan, Sierra            12 MA Zone                30.58      30.68 qAAAA  
  6 Nebor, Brooke             12 CT                     31.11      30.72 qAAAA  
  7 Ahmed, Ellie              12 Virginia Swimmin       30.00      30.78 qAAAA  
  8 Wall, Tatum               12 Pvs                    31.96      30.82 qAAAA  
  9 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 MA Zone                30.83      30.85 qAAAA  
 10 Fleming, Kit              12 Pvs                    31.23      31.26 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhou, Grace               11 NJS                    30.89      31.29 AAAA   
 12 Paez, Isabella            12 Metro                  30.99      31.41        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Borowski, Ava             12 Metro                  31.67     J31.41        
 14 Smith, Eden               12 Pvs                    30.78      31.44        
 15 Blake, Katherine          12 Pvs                    30.73      31.48        
 16 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                    32.02      31.52        
 17 Lee, Arabella             12 NJS                    31.93      31.53        
 18 Huang, Cynthia            12 Virginia Swimmin       31.10      31.57        
 19 Matthias, Jade            11 MA Zone                31.21      31.60        
 20 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Metro                  31.68      31.65        
 21 Zeidan, Angelina          12 Virginia Swimmin       31.70      31.66        
 22 Dicks, Alexandra          12 Pvs                    31.09      31.68        
 23 Chiulli, Bella            12 Metro                  31.61      31.72        
 24 Ulmer, Sydney             12 MA Zone                31.05      31.73        
 25 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          12 MA Zone                32.08      31.75        
 25 Buche, Jenn               12 NE                     31.23      31.75        
 27 Dietz, Ria                12 AM                     31.72      31.82        
 28 Ott, Elke                 12 Metro                  32.10      31.83        
 29 Langenburg, Erin          12 Virginia Swimmin       31.67      31.85        
 30 Pryne, Jenna              12 Metro                  32.68      31.89        
 31 Antshel, Addie            12 NI                     31.70      31.92        
 31 O'Connor, Katherine       12 CT                     31.25      31.92        
 33 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 Virginia Swimmin       31.28      31.96        
 34 Tsang, Elizabeth          12 NJS                    32.36      32.00        
 35 Davis, Korina             12 Virginia Swimmin       32.46      32.02        
 36 Pina, Amanda              12 NJS                    31.57      32.05        
 37 Cleal, Lilly              12 Pvs                    32.16      32.08        
 38 Gallagher, Zoe            11 MA Zone                31.37      32.10        
 39 Marstellar, Isabel        12 Virginia Swimmin       32.39      32.16        
 40 Ranile, Nicole            12 MA Zone                31.64      32.20        
 40 Arnold, Lauren            12 Metro                  31.42      32.20        
 42 Riebling, Riley           11 CT                     31.78      32.21        
 43 Nieto, Rosemery           12 CT                     31.88      32.22        
 44 Hagberg, Maddie           12 CT                     31.56      32.29        
 45 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Metro                  31.97      32.32        
 45 Pastushan, Alex           12 CT                     31.43      32.32        
 47 Martz, Emma               12 AM                     31.46      32.40        
 48 Roldan, Alejandra         12 CT                     32.05      32.42        
 49 Vergara, Viviana          12 MA Zone                32.07      32.45        
 50 Derivaux, Lilly           11 MA Zone                31.80      32.46        
 51 Leydig, Camryn            12 MA Zone                32.42      32.48        
 52 Levy, Lauren              11 NI                     32.03      32.51        
 52 Cunnane, Mackenzie        12 Pvs                    32.41      32.51        
 54 Crupie, Jordan            12 AM                     31.93      32.57        
 55 Welch, Diana              12 NJS                    31.98      32.61        
 56 Li, Caterina              12 CT                     32.38      32.62        
 57 Valko, Victoria           11 Pvs                    32.58      32.68        
 58 Rodriguez, Sydney         12 NJS                    31.47      32.70        
 59 White, Katie              12 NE                     31.95      32.74        
 60 Opipari, Annabella        12 Pvs                    32.23      32.77        
 60 Figueroa, Marcella        12 NJS                    32.30      32.77        
 62 Duffy, Kayleigh           11 Virginia Swimmin       30.93      32.79        
 63 Basler, Alia              12 Metro                  32.38      32.81        
 64 Chen, Cheyenne            12 Pvs                    31.37      32.88        
 65 Van Vreede, Olivia        12 NI                     32.56      32.95        
 66 Barto, Mary               12 CT                     32.56      33.04        
 67 Amster, Ella              11 NJS                    32.50      33.05        
 67 Dorsey, Emma              12 Pvs                    32.51      33.05        
 69 Xia, Elizabeth            12 CT                     31.87      33.08        
 70 Naveen, Annika            12 MA Zone                32.51      33.24        
 71 Shea, Jillian             12 NJS                    31.97      33.26        
 72 Guida, Juliana            12 NE                     32.59      33.27        
 73 Lepis, Charlotte          12 NJS                    32.68      33.41        
 74 Yuan, Claire              12 CT                     32.62      33.44        
 75 Tankard, Kyleigh          12 Virginia Swimmin       31.44      33.50        
 76 Shao, Sophie              11 AM                     32.47      33.55        
 76 Belote, Shannon           12 NI                     31.91      33.55        
 78 Shelton, Elizabeth        11 Virginia Swimmin       32.00      33.56        
 79 Yablonski, Ava            12 NE                     32.48      33.86        
 80 Foltz, Caroline           12 MA Zone                32.66      33.87        
 81 Laynez, Alejandra         11 NJS                    33.55      33.89        
 82 Ferreira, Madeline        12 ADLC                   33.80      33.90        
 83 Hodge, Ashley             12 NI                     32.30      33.95        
 84 Benzija, Samantha         11 NJS                    32.35      34.06        
 85 Hahn, Beth                12 NI                     32.18      34.20        
 86 Santabarbara, Marianna    12 ADLC                   33.73      34.51        
 -- Dipietro, Erika           12 CT                     31.78         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.76    8/3/2016 Ella Ogden, AM   -AM                       
                1:10.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogden, Ella         12 AM                   1:06.91    1:04.76MAAAA    11  
                  31.28     1:04.76 (33.48)                                        
  2 Dixon, Zoe          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.63    1:05.05 AAAA     9  
                  31.36     1:05.05 (33.69)                                        
  3 Langenburg, Erin    12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.92    1:08.32 AAAA     8  
                  32.32     1:08.32 (36.00)                                        
  4 Berger, Jill        12 Pvs                  1:08.05    1:08.33 AAAA     7  
                  32.69     1:08.33 (35.64)                                        
  5 Stramara, Gabriell  12 MA Zone              1:08.27    1:08.55 AAAA     6  
                  33.50     1:08.55 (35.05)                                        
  6 Shi, Margaret       12 Pvs                  1:08.87    1:08.59 AAAA     5  
                  32.87     1:08.59 (35.72)                                        
  7 Arndt, Hannah       12 Pvs                  1:09.17    1:08.86 AAAA     4  
                  32.70     1:08.86 (36.16)                                        
  8 Chiulli, Bella      12 Metro                1:09.33    1:08.99 AAAA     3  
                  32.80     1:08.99 (36.19)                                        
  9 Huang, Cynthia      12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.32    1:10.11 AAAA     2  
                  32.81     1:10.11 (37.30)                                        
 10 Feld, Emma          12 Metro                1:07.92    1:10.42          1  
                  32.31     1:10.42 (38.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.76    8/3/2016 Ella Ogden, AM   -AM                       
                1:10.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Zoe                12 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.72    1:06.63 qAAAA  
                  31.91     1:06.63 (34.72)                                        
  2 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                   1:05.63    1:06.91 qAAAA  
                  31.59     1:06.91 (35.32)                                        
  3 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                1:06.96    1:07.92 qAAAA  
                  31.88     1:07.92 (36.04)                                        
  4 Berger, Jill              12 Pvs                  1:07.42    1:08.05 qAAAA  
                  33.34     1:08.05 (34.71)                                        
  5 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 MA Zone              1:08.49    1:08.27 qAAAA  
                  32.98     1:08.27 (35.29)                                        
  6 Shi, Margaret             12 Pvs                  1:08.13    1:08.87 qAAAA  
                  32.23     1:08.87 (36.64)                                        
  7 Langenburg, Erin          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.62    1:08.92 qAAAA  
                  32.43     1:08.92 (36.49)                                        
  8 Arndt, Hannah             12 Pvs                  1:09.68    1:09.17 qAAAA  
                  33.20     1:09.17 (35.97)                                        
  9 Huang, Cynthia            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.90    1:09.32 qAAAA  
                  32.64     1:09.32 (36.68)                                        
 10 Chiulli, Bella            12 Metro                1:09.90    1:09.33 qAAAA  
                  32.58     1:09.33 (36.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ott, Elke                 12 Metro                1:10.12    1:09.41 AAAA   
                  32.53     1:09.41 (36.88)                                        
 12 Paez, Isabella            12 Metro                1:09.25    1:09.54 AAAA   
                  32.82     1:09.54 (36.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gillan, Sierra            12 MA Zone              1:08.92    1:09.69 AAAA   
                  32.88     1:09.69 (36.81)                                        
 14 Guarino, Kiana            12 Metro                1:08.36    1:09.94 AAAA   
                  32.77     1:09.94 (37.17)                                        
 15 Duncan, Sophie            12 Pvs                  1:09.93    1:10.02 AAAA   
                  33.33     1:10.02 (36.69)                                        
 16 Zhou, Grace               11 NJS                  1:09.57    1:10.21        
                  32.30     1:10.21 (37.91)                                        
 17 Farris, Aislin            11 NE                   1:09.88    1:10.29        
                  33.22     1:10.29 (37.07)                                        
 18 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Metro                1:08.45    1:10.47        
                  32.87     1:10.47 (37.60)                                        
 19 Buche, Jenn               12 NE                   1:10.20    1:10.48        
                  33.76     1:10.48 (36.72)                                        
 20 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                  1:11.04    1:10.68        
                  34.85     1:10.68 (35.83)                                        
 21 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                  1:09.41    1:10.71        
                  33.26     1:10.71 (37.45)                                        
 22 Ulmer, Sydney             12 MA Zone              1:10.88    1:10.82        
                  33.76     1:10.82 (37.06)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Zoe            11 MA Zone              1:11.36    1:10.98        
                  33.50     1:10.98 (37.48)                                        
 24 Amuan, Malia              12 NE                   1:08.73    1:11.00        
                  32.50     1:11.00 (38.50)                                        
 25 Durocher, Jordan          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.28    1:11.04        
                  33.42     1:11.04 (37.62)                                        
 26 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Metro                1:10.38    1:11.13        
                  33.56     1:11.13 (37.57)                                        
 27 Gormsen, Cavan            11 Metro                1:12.68    1:11.17        
                  34.29     1:11.17 (36.88)                                        
 28 Cleal, Lilly              12 Pvs                  1:11.38    1:11.29        
                  33.73     1:11.29 (37.56)                                        
 29 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          12 MA Zone              1:11.92    1:11.42        
                  33.99     1:11.42 (37.43)                                        
 29 Uricchio, Jasmine         11 CT                   1:12.79    1:11.42        
                  33.59     1:11.42 (37.83)                                        
 31 Derivaux, Lilly           11 MA Zone              1:10.51    1:11.44        
                  33.84     1:11.44 (37.60)                                        
 32 Wang, Ashley              11 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.65    1:11.63        
                  34.09     1:11.63 (37.54)                                        
 33 Ghate, Anushree           12 NJS                  1:12.55    1:11.76        
                  33.38     1:11.76 (38.38)                                        
 34 Chen, Cheyenne            12 Pvs                  1:11.16    1:11.85        
                  34.19     1:11.85 (37.66)                                        
 35 Gardner, Abbey            12 NJS                  1:12.13    1:12.00        
                  33.49     1:12.00 (38.51)                                        
 36 Ahmed, Ellie              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.18    1:12.08        
                  33.38     1:12.08 (38.70)                                        
 37 Safargar, Yasemine        12 NJS                  1:12.21    1:12.10        
                  34.11     1:12.10 (37.99)                                        
 38 Wang, Emily               11 NJS                  1:11.62    1:12.14        
                  33.91     1:12.14 (38.23)                                        
 39 Baxley, Meagan            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.94    1:12.30        
                  34.74     1:12.30 (37.56)                                        
 39 Elliott, Sophie           12 Pvs                  1:11.73    1:12.30        
                  35.00     1:12.30 (37.30)                                        
 41 Li, Caterina              12 CT                   1:12.13    1:12.34        
                  33.64     1:12.34 (38.70)                                        
 42 Witkus, Amanda            11 NE                   1:12.33    1:12.50        
                  33.29     1:12.50 (39.21)                                        
 43 Vergara, Viviana          12 MA Zone              1:12.65    1:12.53        
                  33.64     1:12.53 (38.89)                                        
 44 White, Katie              12 NE                   1:09.92    1:12.59        
                  34.61     1:12.59 (37.98)                                        
 45 Ranile, Nicole            12 MA Zone              1:10.13    1:12.69        
                  34.01     1:12.69 (38.68)                                        
 46 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Metro                1:12.38    1:12.75        
                  33.26     1:12.75 (39.49)                                        
 47 Laynez, Alejandra         11 NJS                  1:13.10    1:12.76        
                  34.18     1:12.76 (38.58)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Katherine       12 CT                   1:10.10    1:12.84        
                  32.85     1:12.84 (39.99)                                        
 49 Blake, Katherine          12 Pvs                  1:09.91    1:12.87        
                  33.26     1:12.87 (39.61)                                        
 50 Xia, Elizabeth            12 CT                   1:11.75    1:12.89        
                  33.89     1:12.89 (39.00)                                        
 51 Ulicny, Amanda            11 NE                   1:11.30    1:12.91        
                  34.00     1:12.91 (38.91)                                        
 52 Zeidan, Angelina          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.91    1:12.98        
                  33.68     1:12.98 (39.30)                                        
 53 Senglaub, Katie           12 NI                   1:12.26    1:13.21        
                  34.01     1:13.21 (39.20)                                        
 54 Riebling, Riley           11 CT                   1:12.19    1:13.30        
                  34.57     1:13.30 (38.73)                                        
 55 Marstellar, Isabel        12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.64    1:13.37        
                  33.95     1:13.37 (39.42)                                        
 56 Yoo, Emily                11 NJS                  1:12.92    1:13.43        
                  34.25     1:13.43 (39.18)                                        
 57 Ye, Bridget               11 Metro                1:12.75    1:13.46        
                  34.37     1:13.46 (39.09)                                        
 58 Cunnane, Mackenzie        12 Pvs                  1:13.11    1:13.54        
                  35.20     1:13.54 (38.34)                                        
 59 So, Madison               11 Metro                1:12.14    1:13.60        
                  34.07     1:13.60 (39.53)                                        
 60 Figueroa, Marcella        12 NJS                  1:12.63    1:13.89        
                  34.07     1:13.89 (39.82)                                        
 61 Pastushan, Alex           12 CT                   1:12.18    1:14.00        
                  34.88     1:14.00 (39.12)                                        
 62 Matthias, Jade            11 MA Zone              1:12.98    1:14.05        
                  34.05     1:14.05 (40.00)                                        
 63 Nebor, Brooke             12 CT                   1:13.20    1:14.46        
                  34.45     1:14.46 (40.01)                                        
 64 Arnold, Lauren            12 Metro                1:13.14    1:14.75        
                  33.99     1:14.75 (40.76)                                        
 65 Dorsey, Emma              12 Pvs                  1:12.12    1:14.80        
                  35.00     1:14.80 (39.80)                                        
 66 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                  1:12.89    1:15.04        
                  34.66     1:15.04 (40.38)                                        
 67 Karras, Sophia            12 Metro                1:13.30    1:15.14        
                  35.39     1:15.14 (39.75)                                        
 68 Shao, Sophie              11 AM                   1:14.04    1:15.43        
                  34.95     1:15.43 (40.48)                                        
 69 Dipietro, Erika           12 CT                   1:13.31    1:15.86        
                  34.96     1:15.86 (40.90)                                        
 70 Santabarbara, Marianna    12 ADLC                 1:18.20    1:16.54        
                  35.60     1:16.54 (40.94)                                        
 71 Burke, Emma               12 ADLC                 1:15.22    1:16.57        
                  36.47     1:16.57 (40.10)                                        
 72 Levy, Lauren              11 NI                   1:15.98    1:16.70        
                  34.05     1:16.70 (42.65)                                        
 73 Welch, Diana              12 NJS                  1:13.01    1:17.52        
                  35.77     1:17.52 (41.75)                                        
 -- Wall, Tatum               12 Pvs                  1:13.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.36          DQ (38.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
                2:36.89  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogden, Ella         12 AM                   2:27.12    2:23.76 AAAA    11  
                  32.49     1:08.98 (36.49)     1:46.11 (37.13)     2:23.76 (37.65)
  2 Elliott, Sophie     12 Pvs                  2:25.90    2:26.88 AAAA     9  
                  32.56     1:09.43 (36.87)     1:48.34 (38.91)     2:26.88 (38.54)
  3 Feld, Emma          12 Metro                2:33.42    2:27.26 AAAA     8  
                  32.85     1:09.93 (37.08)     1:49.38 (39.45)     2:27.26 (37.88)
  4 Shi, Margaret       12 Pvs                  2:29.57    2:27.39 AAAA     7  
                  33.34     1:10.75 (37.41)     1:49.29 (38.54)     2:27.39 (38.10)
  5 Durocher, Jordan    12 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.40    2:27.97 AAAA     6  
                  33.06     1:10.33 (37.27)     1:49.23 (38.90)     2:27.97 (38.74)
  6 Kolessar, Ashley    12 MA Zone              2:32.77    2:31.28 AAAA     5  
                  33.81     1:11.55 (37.74)     1:50.90 (39.35)     2:31.28 (40.38)
  7 Dixon, Zoe          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.87    2:31.62 AAAA     4  
                  33.69     1:11.98 (38.29)     1:52.07 (40.09)     2:31.62 (39.55)
  8 Amuan, Malia        12 NE                   2:31.19    2:32.39 AAAA     3  
                  32.88     1:11.32 (38.44)     1:51.62 (40.30)     2:32.39 (40.77)
  9 Ranile, Nicole      12 MA Zone              2:32.73    2:34.53 AAAA     2  
                  33.83     1:13.00 (39.17)     1:53.67 (40.67)     2:34.53 (40.86)
 10 Arndt, Hannah       12 Pvs                  2:34.87    2:40.86          1  
                  34.29     1:15.88 (41.59)     1:59.40 (43.52)     2:40.86 (41.46)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
                2:36.89  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Sophie           12 Pvs                  2:30.96    2:25.90 qAAAA  
                  32.94     1:09.86 (36.92)     1:47.40 (37.54)     2:25.90 (38.50)
  2 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                   2:26.78    2:27.12 qAAAA  
                  32.05     1:08.92 (36.87)     1:47.75 (38.83)     2:27.12 (39.37)
  3 Shi, Margaret             12 Pvs                  2:27.18    2:29.57 qAAAA  
                  33.12     1:10.07 (36.95)     1:49.96 (39.89)     2:29.57 (39.61)
  4 Amuan, Malia              12 NE                   2:30.59    2:31.19 qAAAA  
                  33.09     1:09.55 (36.46)     1:50.21 (40.66)     2:31.19 (40.98)
  5 Durocher, Jordan          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.95    2:32.40 qAAAA  
                  34.04     1:12.11 (38.07)     1:52.54 (40.43)     2:32.40 (39.86)
  6 Ranile, Nicole            12 MA Zone              2:31.02    2:32.73 qAAAA  
                  34.09     1:12.52 (38.43)     1:52.98 (40.46)     2:32.73 (39.75)
  7 Kolessar, Ashley          12 MA Zone              2:33.08    2:32.77 qAAAA  
                  34.67     1:13.42 (38.75)     1:53.01 (39.59)     2:32.77 (39.76)
  8 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                2:30.29    2:33.42 qAAAA  
                  34.16     1:11.53 (37.37)     1:53.53 (42.00)     2:33.42 (39.89)
  9 Arndt, Hannah             12 Pvs                  2:33.50    2:34.87 qAAAA  
                  34.09     1:13.69 (39.60)     1:55.96 (42.27)     2:34.87 (38.91)
  9 Dixon, Zoe                12 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.45    2:34.87 qAAAA  
                  33.32     1:12.58 (39.26)     1:53.93 (41.35)     2:34.87 (40.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Uricchio, Jasmine         11 CT                   2:38.32    2:35.70 AAAA   
                  34.25     1:13.51 (39.26)     1:54.08 (40.57)     2:35.70 (41.62)
 12 Karras, Sophia            12 Metro                2:36.90    2:36.50 AAAA   
                  35.72     1:16.00 (40.28)     1:57.11 (41.11)     2:36.50 (39.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Riebling, Riley           11 CT                   2:40.79    2:37.51        
                  34.42     1:14.76 (40.34)     1:57.02 (42.26)     2:37.51 (40.49)
 14 Ott, Elke                 12 Metro                2:39.31    2:37.70        
                  34.07     1:14.04 (39.97)     1:55.40 (41.36)     2:37.70 (42.30)
 15 Wang, Ashley              11 Virginia Swimmin     2:44.05    2:38.18        
                  35.11     1:14.78 (39.67)     1:55.59 (40.81)     2:38.18 (42.59)
 16 Buche, Jenn               12 NE                   2:31.81    2:38.29        
                  34.08     1:12.52 (38.44)     1:54.34 (41.82)     2:38.29 (43.95)
 17 Dorsey, Emma              12 Pvs                  2:38.80    2:38.54        
                  34.88     1:16.13 (41.25)     1:57.13 (41.00)     2:38.54 (41.41)
 18 Gardner, Abbey            12 NJS                  2:35.16    2:38.64        
                  34.81     1:15.16 (40.35)     1:57.31 (42.15)     2:38.64 (41.33)
 19 Ulicny, Amanda            11 NE                   2:35.43    2:38.68        
                  34.46     1:15.45 (40.99)     1:58.40 (42.95)     2:38.68 (40.28)
 20 White, Katie              12 NE                   2:33.79    2:38.83        
                  35.43     1:15.77 (40.34)     1:57.94 (42.17)     2:38.83 (40.89)
 21 Safargar, Yasemine        12 NJS                  2:37.88    2:39.44        
                  34.92     1:14.06 (39.14)     1:56.30 (42.24)     2:39.44 (43.14)
 22 Marstellar, Isabel        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.98    2:39.49        
                  33.99     1:15.37 (41.38)     1:59.22 (43.85)     2:39.49 (40.27)
 23 Farris, Aislin            11 NE                   2:34.90    2:40.11        
                  35.37     1:16.80 (41.43)     1:58.37 (41.57)     2:40.11 (41.74)
 24 Baxley, Meagan            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:37.52    2:40.20        
                  35.18     1:15.08 (39.90)     1:57.61 (42.53)     2:40.20 (42.59)
 25 Yoo, Emily                11 NJS                  2:41.66    2:41.08        
                  35.37     1:14.69 (39.32)     1:56.87 (42.18)     2:41.08 (44.21)
 26 Opipari, Annabella        12 Pvs                  2:39.00    2:41.83        
                  37.43     1:19.65 (42.22)     2:00.99 (41.34)     2:41.83 (40.84)
 27 Senglaub, Katie           12 NI                   2:41.78    2:41.92        
                  34.45     1:15.05 (40.60)     1:59.10 (44.05)     2:41.92 (42.82)
 28 Huang, Cynthia            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:37.03    2:42.78        
                  35.96     1:18.30 (42.34)     2:02.00 (43.70)     2:42.78 (40.78)
 29 Ulmer, Sydney             12 MA Zone              2:40.38    2:42.80        
                  34.76     1:14.62 (39.86)     1:58.34 (43.72)     2:42.80 (44.46)
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    12 Pvs                  2:43.88    2:42.95        
                  36.76     1:16.92 (40.16)     2:01.31 (44.39)     2:42.95 (41.64)
 31 Williams, Morgan          12 NJS                  2:42.81    2:43.16        
                  35.09     1:16.26 (41.17)     1:59.40 (43.14)     2:43.16 (43.76)
 32 Gormsen, Cavan            11 Metro                2:43.69    2:44.52        
                  35.66     1:16.38 (40.72)   2:44.52 (1:28.14)                    
 33 Laynez, Alejandra         11 NJS                  2:39.88    2:45.14        
                  37.28     1:18.53 (41.25)     2:02.63 (44.10)     2:45.14 (42.51)
 34 So, Madison               11 Metro                2:39.38    2:45.44        
                  36.13     1:17.36 (41.23)     2:01.90 (44.54)     2:45.44 (43.54)
 35 Gallagher, Zoe            11 MA Zone              2:41.29    2:45.89        
                  35.40     1:18.29 (42.89)     2:01.58 (43.29)     2:45.89 (44.31)
 36 Senglaub, Emma            12 NI                        NT    2:48.20        
                  37.05     1:22.02 (44.97)     2:05.41 (43.39)     2:48.20 (42.79)
 37 Ferreira, Madeline        12 ADLC                 2:55.12    2:51.88        
                  38.00     1:22.04 (44.04)     2:04.55 (42.51)     2:51.88 (47.33)
 38 Li, Vivien                11 AM                   2:48.18    2:51.99        
                  37.33     1:19.42 (42.09)     2:04.50 (45.08)     2:51.99 (47.49)
 39 Burke, Emma               12 ADLC                 2:54.18    2:56.33        
                  38.30     1:22.42 (44.12)     2:10.95 (48.53)     2:56.33 (45.38)
 -- Cleal, Lilly              12 Pvs                  2:39.55         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.19    8/6/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
                2:36.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   2:22.42    2:19.19MAAAA    11  
                  30.28     1:06.41 (36.13)     1:46.52 (40.11)     2:19.19 (32.67)
  2 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                   2:28.03    2:25.42 AAAA     9  
                  30.58     1:08.78 (38.20)     1:50.51 (41.73)     2:25.42 (34.91)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Metro                2:29.86    2:27.86 AAAA     8  
                  31.92     1:10.12 (38.20)     1:53.59 (43.47)     2:27.86 (34.27)
  4 Guarino, Kiana      12 Metro                2:29.19    2:27.88 AAAA     7  
                  31.99     1:09.15 (37.16)     1:54.62 (45.47)     2:27.88 (33.26)
  5 Duncan, Sophie      12 Pvs                  2:31.03    2:28.79 AAAA     6  
                  32.49     1:10.20 (37.71)     1:55.20 (45.00)     2:28.79 (33.59)
  6 Meisner, Julia      12 NJS                  2:32.41    2:30.12 AAAA     5  
                  32.79     1:10.86 (38.07)     1:56.23 (45.37)     2:30.12 (33.89)
  7 Meisner, Catherine  12 NJS                  2:30.50    2:30.54 AAAA     4  
                  33.10     1:11.04 (37.94)     1:58.08 (47.04)     2:30.54 (32.46)
  8 Langenburg, Erin    12 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.27    2:32.03 AAAA     3  
                  32.02     1:10.87 (38.85)     1:55.82 (44.95)     2:32.03 (36.21)
  9 Shi, Margaret       12 Pvs                  2:33.98    2:32.33 AAAA     2  
                  33.47     1:11.22 (37.75)     1:58.10 (46.88)     2:32.33 (34.23)
 10 Derivaux, Lilly     11 MA Zone              2:33.57    2:36.22 AAAA     1  
                  32.99     1:12.39 (39.40)     1:59.89 (47.50)     2:36.22 (36.33)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.19    8/6/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
                2:36.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   2:20.70    2:22.42 qAAAA  
                  31.18     1:08.26 (37.08)     1:49.05 (40.79)     2:22.42 (33.37)
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                   2:27.94    2:28.03 qAAAA  
                  30.83     1:09.01 (38.18)     1:52.20 (43.19)     2:28.03 (35.83)
  3 Guarino, Kiana            12 Metro                2:30.07    2:29.19 qAAAA  
                  32.17     1:08.94 (36.77)     1:55.05 (46.11)     2:29.19 (34.14)
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Metro                2:29.83    2:29.86 qAAAA  
                  32.24     1:11.92 (39.68)     1:55.46 (43.54)     2:29.86 (34.40)
  5 Meisner, Catherine        12 NJS                  2:30.22    2:30.50 qAAAA  
                  33.08     1:10.58 (37.50)     1:56.58 (46.00)     2:30.50 (33.92)
  6 Duncan, Sophie            12 Pvs                  2:30.94    2:31.03 qAAAA  
                  32.24     1:10.82 (38.58)     1:56.69 (45.87)     2:31.03 (34.34)
  7 Langenburg, Erin          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.45    2:32.27 qAAAA  
                  31.80     1:10.65 (38.85)     1:55.21 (44.56)     2:32.27 (37.06)
  8 Meisner, Julia            12 NJS                  2:32.60    2:32.41 qAAAA  
                  32.91     1:10.72 (37.81)     1:58.40 (47.68)     2:32.41 (34.01)
  9 Derivaux, Lilly           11 MA Zone              2:37.62    2:33.57 qAAAA  
                  34.06     1:11.87 (37.81)     1:57.88 (46.01)     2:33.57 (35.69)
 10 Shi, Margaret             12 Pvs                  2:30.65    2:33.98 qAAAA  
                  33.25     1:12.15 (38.90)     1:59.25 (47.10)     2:33.98 (34.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kolessar, Ashley          12 MA Zone              2:38.85    2:34.24 AAAA   
                  33.68     1:13.08 (39.40)     1:58.58 (45.50)     2:34.24 (35.66)
 12 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                  2:35.49    2:34.83 AAAA   
                  34.19     1:13.63 (39.44)     1:58.46 (44.83)     2:34.83 (36.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Emily               11 NJS                  2:34.20    2:34.89 AAAA   
                  34.15     1:13.93 (39.78)     1:59.24 (45.31)     2:34.89 (35.65)
 14 Berger, Jill              12 Pvs                  2:39.50    2:35.14 AAAA   
                  33.17     1:12.07 (38.90)     2:01.18 (49.11)     2:35.14 (33.96)
 15 Huang, Avery              11 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.91    2:35.62 AAAA   
                  33.68     1:15.35 (41.67)     2:01.65 (46.30)     2:35.62 (33.97)
 16 Ott, Elke                 12 Metro                2:36.41    2:35.74 AAAA   
                  33.59     1:12.84 (39.25)     1:59.33 (46.49)     2:35.74 (36.41)
 17 Peterson, Sanna           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.15    2:35.75 AAAA   
                  34.21     1:14.64 (40.43)     2:01.13 (46.49)     2:35.75 (34.62)
 18 Waslyn, Rylee             12 MA Zone              2:34.73    2:35.78 AAAA   
                  33.96     1:15.01 (41.05)     1:59.88 (44.87)     2:35.78 (35.90)
 19 Durocher, Jordan          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.52    2:36.04 AAAA   
                  33.16     1:13.50 (40.34)     2:00.51 (47.01)     2:36.04 (35.53)
 20 Larkin, Ava               12 NE                   2:33.04    2:36.27 AAAA   
                  35.23     1:13.99 (38.76)     2:00.70 (46.71)     2:36.27 (35.57)
 21 Ye, Bridget               11 Metro                2:37.07    2:36.55        
                  33.53     1:11.66 (38.13)     1:59.01 (47.35)     2:36.55 (37.54)
 22 Palmer, Lydia             12 MA Zone              2:33.39    2:36.72        
                  35.66     1:17.48 (41.82)     2:00.86 (43.38)     2:36.72 (35.86)
 23 Huang, Isabel             12 AM                   2:37.40    2:36.74        
                  33.82     1:12.40 (38.58)     2:00.70 (48.30)     2:36.74 (36.04)
 24 Farris, Aislin            11 NE                   2:38.62    2:36.90        
                  34.51     1:13.64 (39.13)     2:01.70 (48.06)     2:36.90 (35.20)
 25 Charlat, Jenna            12 NE                   2:37.39    2:37.18        
                  34.31     1:13.42 (39.11)     2:01.93 (48.51)     2:37.18 (35.25)
 26 Williams, Morgan          12 NJS                  2:37.38    2:37.43        
                  34.70     1:16.18 (41.48)     2:02.41 (46.23)     2:37.43 (35.02)
 27 McCurdy, Caroline         12 NE                   2:34.27    2:37.47        
                  33.79     1:14.90 (41.11)     2:02.50 (47.60)     2:37.47 (34.97)
 28 Smith, Ella               12 NE                   2:35.76    2:37.63        
                  34.36     1:15.27 (40.91)     2:00.44 (45.17)     2:37.63 (37.19)
 29 Wang, Ashley              11 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.83    2:37.64        
                  33.83     1:14.51 (40.68)     2:01.84 (47.33)     2:37.64 (35.80)
 30 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Metro                2:35.97    2:37.77        
                  34.09     1:14.86 (40.77)     2:01.48 (46.62)     2:37.77 (36.29)
 31 Jones, Lara               12 Metro                2:39.01    2:37.82        
                  34.91     1:14.07 (39.16)     2:02.50 (48.43)     2:37.82 (35.32)
 32 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                   2:33.37    2:38.31        
                  34.06     1:15.54 (41.48)     2:01.48 (45.94)     2:38.31 (36.83)
 33 Nieto, Rosemery           12 CT                   2:37.20    2:38.39        
                  33.39     1:15.45 (42.06)     2:00.41 (44.96)     2:38.39 (37.98)
 34 Mostek, Anya              12 MA Zone              2:39.07    2:38.64        
                  33.79     1:14.26 (40.47)     2:01.79 (47.53)     2:38.64 (36.85)
 35 Harnish, Meaghan          12 MA Zone              2:37.18    2:38.80        
                  36.66     1:16.03 (39.37)     2:02.63 (46.60)     2:38.80 (36.17)
 36 Witkus, Amanda            11 NE                   2:38.64    2:38.93        
                  33.26     1:15.00 (41.74)     2:02.87 (47.87)     2:38.93 (36.06)
 37 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Metro                2:39.57    2:39.19        
                  32.57     1:13.92 (41.35)     2:02.72 (48.80)     2:39.19 (36.47)
 38 Arndt, Hannah             12 Pvs                  2:36.62    2:39.83        
                  35.24     1:16.83 (41.59)     2:05.57 (48.74)     2:39.83 (34.26)
 39 Hayes, Karrah             12 NE                   2:39.46    2:40.04        
                  35.72     1:17.51 (41.79)     2:03.69 (46.18)     2:40.04 (36.35)
 40 Baxley, Meagan            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.63    2:40.16        
                  33.55     1:13.06 (39.51)     2:03.77 (50.71)     2:40.16 (36.39)
 41 Amuan, Malia              12 NE                   2:38.08    2:40.18        
                  34.46     1:14.33 (39.87)     2:02.81 (48.48)     2:40.18 (37.37)
 42 Gray, Alayna              12 ADLC                 2:43.34    2:40.42        
                  34.41     1:15.86 (41.45)     2:05.01 (49.15)     2:40.42 (35.41)
 43 Bencze, Elizabeth         12 NE                   2:38.89    2:40.92        
                  34.58     1:16.07 (41.49)     2:05.36 (49.29)     2:40.92 (35.56)
 44 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                  2:36.70    2:42.51        
                  34.98     1:16.67 (41.69)     2:02.49 (45.82)     2:42.51 (40.02)
 45 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                2:33.77    2:42.52        
                  34.09     1:15.37 (41.28)     2:07.30 (51.93)     2:42.52 (35.22)
 46 Antshel, Addie            12 NI                        NT    2:42.99        
                  32.68     1:15.79 (43.11)     2:03.96 (48.17)     2:42.99 (39.03)
 47 Marstellar, Isabel        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.07    2:43.60        
                  34.58     1:17.83 (43.25)     2:07.64 (49.81)     2:43.60 (35.96)
 48 Gardner, Abbey            12 NJS                  2:38.97    2:46.93        
                  34.72     1:16.21 (41.49)     2:10.62 (54.41)     2:46.93 (36.31)
 49 Martin, Olivia            12 ADLC                 2:50.21    2:48.95        
                  37.61     1:22.12 (44.51)     2:09.46 (47.34)     2:48.95 (39.49)
 -- Safargar, Yasemine        12 NJS                  2:38.06         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - free
                  34.10     1:12.46 (38.36)     2:01.66 (49.20)          DQ (36.95)
 -- Stuart, Natalie           12 MA Zone              2:38.55         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.54    8/6/2014 METRO, MR                                  
                         C Regenauer, C Bosse, M Competello, K Douglass    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:54.89    1:53.02         22  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 12               2) Basler, Alia 12                
     3) Chen, Lydia 12                  4) Johnston, Sabrina 12           
                  28.62       56.57 (27.95)     1:25.76 (29.19)     1:53.02 (27.26)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:55.99    1:53.30         18  
     1) Lynch, Meghan 12                2) Nieto, Rosemery 12             
     3) Li, Caterina 12                 4) Crowley, Tahlia 12             
                  27.45       56.18 (28.73)     1:25.03 (28.85)     1:53.30 (28.27)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:56.42    1:54.93         16  
     1) Skirboll, Zoe 11                2) Ogden, Ella 12                 
     3) Huang, Isabel 12                4) Crupie, Jordan 12              
                  27.65       55.88 (28.23)     1:25.26 (29.38)     1:54.93 (29.67)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:55.77    1:54.97         14  
     1) Smith, Eden 12                  2) Runnels, Aris 12               
     3) Berger, Jill 12                 4) Chen, Cheyenne 12              
                  28.91       56.92 (28.01)     1:25.89 (28.97)     1:54.97 (29.08)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              1:58.81    1:55.63         12  
     1) Brandt, Mackenzie 12            2) Mostek, Anya 12                
     3) Cheslock, Olivia 12             4) Gallagher, Zoe 11              
                  29.68       58.19 (28.51)     1:27.13 (28.94)     1:55.63 (28.50)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:56.08    1:55.66         10  
     1) Peterson, Layne 12              2) Figueroa, Marcella 12          
     3) Gulka, Caroline 12              4) Meisner, Catherine 12          
                  29.35       58.26 (28.91)     1:26.95 (28.69)     1:55.66 (28.71)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:57.08    1:55.69          8  
     1) Gillan, Sierra 12               2) Matthias, Jade 11              
     3) Vergara, Viviana 12             4) Kolessar, Ashley 12            
                  28.83       58.10 (29.27)     1:26.83 (28.73)     1:55.69 (28.86)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   1:58.99    1:55.73          6  
     1) Yuan, Claire 12                 2) O'Connor, Katherine 12         
     3) Stoelzel, Elizabeth 12          4) Nebor, Brooke 12               
                  29.36       58.56 (29.20)     1:27.54 (28.98)     1:55.73 (28.19)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          1:58.17    1:56.26          4  
     1) Lepis, Charlotte 12             2) Hughes, Caitlyn 12             
     3) Meisner, Julia 12               4) Zhou, Grace 11                 
                  29.10       58.10 (29.00)     1:27.37 (29.27)     1:56.26 (28.89)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:55.41    1:56.59          2  
     1) Zeidan, Angelina 12             2) Ahmed, Ellie 12                
     3) Tankard, Kyleigh 12             4) Peterson, Sanna 12             
                                  58.51 ( )     1:27.81 (29.30)     1:56.59 (28.78)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:58.00    1:56.69        
     1) Valko, Victoria 11              2) Cleal, Lilly 12                
     3) Rongione, Natalia 12            4) Hovis, Sophia 12               
                  29.50       58.35 (28.85)     1:27.25 (28.90)     1:56.69 (29.44)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:58.67    1:58.24        
     1) Paez, Isabella 12               2) Arciniegas, Francesca 12       
     3) Arnold, Lauren 12               4) Schneider, Alexandra 12        
                  29.21       59.40 (30.19)     1:28.78 (29.38)     1:58.24 (29.46)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:57.64    1:58.60        
     1) Ferguson, Mackenzie 12          2) Wilson, Kayla 12               
     3) Huang, Avery 11                 4) Duffy, Kayleigh 11             
                  29.45       59.54 (30.09)     1:29.12 (29.58)     1:58.60 (29.48)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:58.02    1:59.14        
     1) McCurdy, Caroline 12            2) Pina, Jayla 12                 
     3) Yablonski, Ava 12               4) Amuan, Malia 12                
                  28.95       59.58 (30.63)     1:30.06 (30.48)     1:59.14 (29.08)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:01.62    1:59.94        
     1) Guida, Juliana 12               2) Buche, Jenn 12                 
     3) White, Katie 12                 4) Larkin, Ava 12                 
                  30.44     1:00.26 (29.82)     1:30.50 (30.24)     1:59.94 (29.44)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:01.55    2:00.44        
     1) Schrecongost, Alexis 12         2) Martz, Emma 12                 
     3) Patterson, Delaney 12           4) Dietz, Ria 12                  
                  30.55       59.80 (29.25)     1:29.98 (30.18)     2:00.44 (30.46)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:59.70    2:01.46        
     1) Sargent, Madi 12                2) Belote, Shannon 12             
     3) Hahn, Beth 12                   4) Sokolowski, Suzanne 12         
                  30.60     1:01.76 (31.16)     1:31.78 (30.02)     2:01.46 (29.68)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:02.75    2:02.88        
     1) Martin, Olivia 12               2) Ferreira, Madeline 12          
     3) Santabarbara, Marianna 12       4) Gray, Alayna 12                
                  30.18     1:01.50 (31.32)     1:32.65 (31.15)     2:02.88 (30.23)
 19 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:06.41    2:05.20        
     1) Van Vreede, Olivia 12           2) Levy, Lauren 11                
     3) Senglaub, Katie 12              4) Senglaub, Emma 12              
                  30.93     1:02.51 (31.58)     1:34.34 (31.83)     2:05.20 (30.86)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:04.85    8/7/2015 Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virginia Swimmin    
                         C Bentz, C Sheble, G Sheble, M Burton             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:11.65    4:05.35         22  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 12               2) Basler, Alia 12                
     3) Feld, Emma 12                   4) Johnston, Sabrina 12           
                  29.50   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:30.94 (29.92)   2:02.82 (1:01.80)
        2:32.27 (29.45)   3:04.56 (1:01.74)     3:33.42 (28.86)   4:05.35 (1:00.79)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:05.99    4:08.78         18  
     1) Lynch, Meghan 12                2) Nebor, Brooke 12               
     3) Rome, Norah 12                  4) Crowley, Tahlia 12             
                  28.35       59.03 (59.03)     1:29.01 (29.98)   2:02.67 (1:03.64)
        2:33.00 (30.33)   3:05.83 (1:03.16)     3:35.07 (29.24)   4:08.78 (1:02.95)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:13.01    4:12.29         16  
     1) Amuan, Malia 12                 2) Buche, Jenn 12                 
     3) Larkin, Ava 12                  4) McCurdy, Caroline 12           
                  30.21   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:33.42 (29.76)   2:06.15 (1:02.49)
        2:36.96 (30.81)   3:10.39 (1:04.24)     3:39.79 (29.40)   4:12.29 (1:01.90)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:11.77    4:13.36         14  
     1) Berger, Jill 12                 2) Rongione, Natalia 12           
     3) Wall, Tatum 12                  4) Cleal, Lilly 12                
                  29.89   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:31.47 (30.02)   2:05.04 (1:03.59)
        2:35.92 (30.88)   3:10.28 (1:05.24)     3:39.97 (29.69)   4:13.36 (1:03.08)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:13.97    4:15.23         12  
     1) Ogden, Ella 12                  2) Crupie, Jordan 12              
     3) Skirboll, Zoe 11                4) Schrecongost, Alexis 12        
                  29.73   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:33.63 (31.52)   2:08.20 (1:06.09)
        2:36.62 (28.42)   3:08.62 (1:00.42)     3:39.37 (30.75)   4:15.23 (1:06.61)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:18.85    4:15.57         10  
     1) Gardner, Abbey 12               2) Figueroa, Marcella 12          
     3) Gulka, Caroline 12              4) Hughes, Caitlyn 12             
                  30.69   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:33.89 (30.32)   2:07.37 (1:03.80)
        2:37.44 (30.07)   3:11.38 (1:04.01)     3:41.56 (30.18)   4:15.57 (1:04.19)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:12.28    4:16.20          8  
     1) Gillan, Sierra 12               2) Gallagher, Zoe 11              
     3) Cheslock, Olivia 12             4) Kolessar, Ashley 12            
                  30.28   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:34.48 (30.48)   2:08.34 (1:04.34)
        2:38.43 (30.09)   3:11.73 (1:03.39)     3:42.29 (30.56)   4:16.20 (1:04.47)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:12.41    4:16.80          6  
     1) Peterson, Sanna 12              2) Zeidan, Angelina 12            
     3) Mueller, Gracie 12              4) Huang, Avery 11                
                  30.64   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:33.88 (30.19)   2:08.02 (1:04.33)
        2:38.86 (30.84)   3:13.07 (1:05.05)     3:43.41 (30.34)   4:16.80 (1:03.73)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:18.99    4:17.18          4  
     1) Marshall, Emma 12               2) Weir, Julianna 12              
     3) Yuan, Claire 12                 4) Li, Caterina 12                
                  30.75   1:04.79 (1:04.79)     1:34.47 (29.68)   2:08.52 (1:03.73)
        2:38.91 (30.39)   3:12.31 (1:03.79)     3:42.17 (29.86)   4:17.18 (1:04.87)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:18.94    4:17.25          2  
     1) Karras, Sophia 12               2) Dwyer, Grace 12                
     3) Rutigliano, Michaela 12         4) Paez, Isabella 12              
                  31.94   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:35.79 (30.41)   2:09.29 (1:03.91)
        2:39.23 (29.94)   3:13.64 (1:04.35)     3:43.41 (29.77)   4:17.25 (1:03.61)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:16.91    4:18.02        
     1) Wilson, Kayla 12                2) Ferguson, Mackenzie 12         
     3) Tankard, Kyleigh 12             4) Langenburg, Erin 12            
                  30.90   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:35.29 (30.17)   2:09.13 (1:04.01)
        2:39.65 (30.52)   3:14.00 (1:04.87)     3:44.91 (30.91)   4:18.02 (1:04.02)
 12 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:15.00    4:18.48        
     1) Arndt, Hannah 12                2) Duncan, Sophie 12              
     3) Valko, Victoria 11              4) Hovis, Sophia 12               
                  32.05   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:36.54 (30.72)   2:09.97 (1:04.15)
        2:40.35 (30.38)   3:14.46 (1:04.49)     3:44.58 (30.12)   4:18.48 (1:04.02)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:21.64    4:21.06        
     1) Hahn, Beth 12                   2) Golembiewski, Melina 12        
     3) Senglaub, Emma 12               4) Sokolowski, Suzanne 12         
                  31.37   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:36.03 (31.00)   2:10.79 (1:05.76)
        2:43.02 (32.23)   3:18.03 (1:07.24)     3:47.97 (29.94)   4:21.06 (1:03.03)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:19.91    4:21.89        
     1) Witkus, Amanda 11               2) White, Katie 12                
     3) Guida, Juliana 12               4) Smith, Ella 12                 
                  31.97   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:37.69 (31.14)   2:11.88 (1:05.33)
        2:42.61 (30.73)   3:17.18 (1:05.30)     3:48.00 (30.82)   4:21.89 (1:04.71)
 15 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:16.74    4:23.24        
     1) Carlson, Lily 12                2) Waslyn, Rylee 12               
     3) Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly 12         4) Palmer, Lydia 12               
                  30.70   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:36.06 (31.22)   2:10.16 (1:05.32)
        2:40.30 (30.14)   3:16.17 (1:06.01)     3:47.76 (31.59)   4:23.24 (1:07.07)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:31.80    4:30.14        
     1) Patterson, Delaney 12           2) Martz, Emma 12                 
     3) Raymer, Summer 12               4) Gaguzis, Peri 11               
                  31.60   1:06.85 (1:06.85)     1:37.60 (30.75)   2:13.56 (1:06.71)
        2:44.52 (30.96)   3:20.90 (1:07.34)     3:54.37 (33.47)   4:30.14 (1:09.24)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:32.98    4:32.32        
     1) Belote, Shannon 12              2) Levy, Lauren 11                
     3) Van Vreede, Olivia 12           4) Senglaub, Katie 12             
                  32.45   1:08.23 (1:08.23)     1:41.04 (32.81)   2:18.10 (1:09.87)
        2:50.03 (31.93)   3:24.99 (1:06.89)     3:57.78 (32.79)   4:32.32 (1:07.33)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                4:30.10    4:37.87        
     1) Martin, Olivia 12               2) Santabarbara, Marianna 12      
     3) Nelson, Isabel 12               4) Burke, Emma 12                 
                  32.76   1:09.78 (1:09.78)     1:41.29 (31.51)   2:17.72 (1:07.94)
        2:50.94 (33.22)   3:27.20 (1:09.48)     4:00.12 (32.92)   4:37.87 (1:10.67)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:12.96         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Meisner, Julia 12               2) Rodriguez, Sydney 12           
     3) Zhou, Grace 11                  4) Meisner, Catherine 12          
                  30.22   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:33.05 (30.68)   2:07.16 (1:04.79)
        2:36.64 (29.48)   3:10.17 (1:03.01)     3:39.80 (29.63)        DQ (1:01.18)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.83      8/2014 Thomas, Douglass, Rongione, Cu, MR         
                         M Maguire, E Boyer, R Brode, S Visinski           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:07.99    2:05.74         22  
     1) Hagberg, Maddie 12              2) Lynch, Meghan 12               
     3) Nebor, Brooke 12                4) Crowley, Tahlia 12             
                  33.01     1:07.51 (34.50)     1:37.70 (30.19)     2:05.74 (28.04)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:07.94    2:06.08         18  
     1) Crupie, Jordan 12               2) Schrecongost, Alexis 12        
     3) Ogden, Ella 12                  4) Skirboll, Zoe 11               
                  33.54     1:09.65 (36.11)     1:39.30 (29.65)     2:06.08 (26.78)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:07.83    2:06.11         16  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 12               2) Nierhoff, Luisa 12             
     3) Paez, Isabella 12               4) Johnston, Sabrina 12           
                  32.77     1:08.61 (35.84)     1:39.15 (30.54)     2:06.11 (26.96)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:05.91    2:07.59         14  
     1) Ferguson, Mackenzie 12          2) Huang, Avery 11                
     3) Dixon, Zoe 12                   4) Zeidan, Angelina 12            
                  33.04     1:09.83 (36.79)     1:39.13 (29.30)     2:07.59 (28.46)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:08.98    2:07.68         12  
     1) Daniel, Amaya 12                2) Rongione, Natalia 12           
     3) Runnels, Aris 12                4) Berger, Jill 12                
                  33.23     1:10.49 (37.26)     1:39.08 (28.59)     2:07.68 (28.60)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:10.55    2:08.26         10  
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 12         2) Grasso, Emily 12               
     3) Borowski, Ava 12                4) Basler, Alia 12                
                  33.14     1:09.02 (35.88)     1:40.50 (31.48)     2:08.26 (27.76)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:09.07    2:08.98          8  
     1) Peterson, Layne 12              2) Meisner, Catherine 12          
     3) Zhou, Grace 11                  4) Gulka, Caroline 12             
                  32.60     1:09.50 (36.90)     1:40.10 (30.60)     2:08.98 (28.88)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:10.99    2:10.12          6  
     1) Cassone, Julia 12               2) Nieto, Rosemery 12             
     3) O'Connor, Katherine 12          4) Weir, Julianna 12              
                  33.37     1:09.71 (36.34)     1:42.15 (32.44)     2:10.12 (27.97)
  9 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:09.13    2:10.21          4  
     1) Mostek, Anya 12                 2) Palmer, Lydia 12               
     3) Gillan, Sierra 12               4) Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly 12        
                  33.72     1:10.24 (36.52)     1:40.81 (30.57)     2:10.21 (29.40)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:09.66    2:10.66          2  
     1) Jiang, Amy 12                   2) Pina, Jayla 12                 
     3) Amuan, Malia 12                 4) McCurdy, Caroline 12           
                  34.09     1:11.31 (37.22)     1:42.48 (31.17)     2:10.66 (28.18)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:10.34    2:11.23        
     1) Ahmed, Ellie 12                 2) Shelton, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Langenburg, Erin 12             4) Sullivan, Kaitlyn 12           
                  33.10     1:11.19 (38.09)     1:42.23 (31.04)     2:11.23 (29.00)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:12.16    2:11.58        
     1) Charlat, Jenna 12               2) Smith, Ella 12                 
     3) Buche, Jenn 12                  4) Larkin, Ava 12                 
                  34.60     1:10.92 (36.32)     1:42.10 (31.18)     2:11.58 (29.48)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:12.46    2:12.04        
     1) Belote, Shannon 12              2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 12         
     3) Antshel, Addie 12               4) Hahn, Beth 12                  
                  34.02     1:10.87 (36.85)     1:42.64 (31.77)     2:12.04 (29.40)
 14 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:11.00    2:12.74        
     1) Dorsey, Emma 12                 2) Fleming, Kit 12                
     3) Smith, Eden 12                  4) Wall, Tatum 12                 
                  34.39     1:14.12 (39.73)     1:44.24 (30.12)     2:12.74 (28.50)
 15 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:11.67    2:13.22        
     1) Rodriguez, Sydney 12            2) Lepis, Charlotte 12            
     3) Lee, Arabella 12                4) Meisner, Julia 12              
                  35.01     1:12.73 (37.72)     1:44.36 (31.63)     2:13.22 (28.86)
 16 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:11.44    2:13.24        
     1) Matthias, Jade 11               2) Harnish, Meaghan 12            
     3) Derivaux, Lilly 11              4) Gallagher, Zoe 11              
                  34.54     1:12.46 (37.92)     1:44.06 (31.60)     2:13.24 (29.18)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:12.54    2:14.74        
     1) Dietz, Ria 12                   2) Thomas, Jewel 12               
     3) Martz, Emma 12                  4) Patterson, Delaney 12          
                  34.64     1:12.43 (37.79)     1:44.27 (31.84)     2:14.74 (30.47)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:15.13    2:17.27        
     1) Ritter, Annie 12                2) Hodge, Ashley 12               
     3) Levy, Lauren 11                 4) Van Vreede, Olivia 12          
                  35.82     1:14.35 (38.53)     1:46.42 (32.07)     2:17.27 (30.85)
 19 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:15.99    2:21.41        
     1) Bearor, Anna 12                 2) Martin, Olivia 12              
     3) Ferreira, Madeline 12           4) Santabarbara, Marianna 12      
                  37.13     1:14.62 (37.49)     1:50.09 (35.47)     2:21.41 (31.32)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.50    8/6/2015 Connecticut Swimming, CT   -CT             
                         M Lenoce, M Lynch, S Smith, A Tyler               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:36.21    4:33.51         22  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 12               2) Nierhoff, Luisa 12             
     3) Feld, Emma 12                   4) Johnston, Sabrina 12           
                  33.38   1:08.54 (1:08.54)     1:44.13 (35.59)   2:25.18 (1:16.64)
        2:56.57 (31.39)   3:33.27 (1:08.09)     4:01.89 (28.62)   4:33.51 (1:00.24)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:37.73    4:37.36         18  
     1) Huang, Isabel 12                2) Schrecongost, Alexis 12        
     3) Ogden, Ella 12                  4) Skirboll, Zoe 11               
                  34.25   1:11.74 (1:11.74)     1:47.98 (36.24)   2:32.30 (1:20.56)
        3:02.91 (30.61)   3:37.90 (1:05.60)     4:05.53 (27.63)     4:37.36 (59.46)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:41.25    4:41.04         16  
     1) Duncan, Sophie 12               2) Dorsey, Emma 12                
     3) Shi, Margaret 12                4) Berger, Jill 12                
                  34.56   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:49.45 (38.70)   2:32.06 (1:21.31)
        3:03.30 (31.24)   3:39.37 (1:07.31)     4:09.38 (30.01)   4:41.04 (1:01.67)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:42.00    4:42.82         14  
     1) Peterson, Layne 12              2) Wang, Emily 11                 
     3) Zhou, Grace 11                  4) Meisner, Catherine 12          
                  33.49   1:09.37 (1:09.37)     1:48.61 (39.24)   2:32.52 (1:23.15)
        3:04.33 (31.81)   3:41.71 (1:09.19)     4:10.93 (29.22)   4:42.82 (1:01.11)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:45.05    4:42.95         12  
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 12         2) Ye, Bridget 11                 
     3) Chiulli, Bella 12               4) Basler, Alia 12                
                  33.90   1:11.07 (1:11.07)     1:49.01 (37.94)   2:31.61 (1:20.54)
        3:03.68 (32.07)   3:40.75 (1:09.14)     4:10.34 (29.59)   4:42.95 (1:02.20)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:41.23    4:44.30         10  
     1) Mostek, Anya 12                 2) Palmer, Lydia 12               
     3) Stramara, Gabrielle 12          4) Kolessar, Ashley 12            
                  33.64   1:10.54 (1:10.54)     1:48.05 (37.51)   2:32.22 (1:21.68)
        3:04.72 (32.50)   3:40.97 (1:08.75)     4:11.07 (30.10)   4:44.30 (1:03.33)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:39.07    4:44.98          8  
     1) Ferguson, Mackenzie 12          2) Campbell, Tessa 12             
     3) Dixon, Zoe 12                   4) Peterson, Sanna 12             
                  33.69   1:11.90 (1:11.90)     1:51.91 (40.01)   2:35.70 (1:23.80)
        3:06.23 (30.53)   3:42.61 (1:06.91)     4:11.87 (29.26)   4:44.98 (1:02.37)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:41.59    4:46.70          6  
     1) Buche, Jenn 12                  2) Hayes, Karrah 12               
     3) Farris, Aislin 11               4) McCurdy, Caroline 12           
                  34.19   1:11.31 (1:11.31)     1:48.59 (37.28)   2:33.70 (1:22.39)
        3:07.21 (33.51)   3:44.68 (1:10.98)     4:13.79 (29.11)   4:46.70 (1:02.02)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:44.13    4:47.63          4  
     1) Ahmed, Ellie 12                 2) Huang, Avery 11                
     3) Langenburg, Erin 12             4) Zeidan, Angelina 12            
                  34.18   1:12.83 (1:12.83)     1:50.22 (37.39)   2:34.31 (1:21.48)
        3:06.74 (32.43)   3:43.63 (1:09.32)     4:13.94 (30.31)   4:47.63 (1:04.00)
 10 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:47.00    4:47.78          2  
     1) Myers, Ella 12                  2) Rongione, Natalia 12           
     3) Arndt, Hannah 12                4) Cleal, Lilly 12                
                  35.27   1:13.15 (1:13.15)     1:50.95 (37.80)   2:36.05 (1:22.90)
        3:09.27 (33.22)   3:45.63 (1:09.58)     4:14.66 (29.03)   4:47.78 (1:02.15)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:45.04    4:48.89        
     1) Derivaux, Lilly 11              2) Harnish, Meaghan 12            
     3) Gillan, Sierra 12               4) Vergara, Viviana 12            
                  35.61   1:12.98 (1:12.98)     1:51.54 (38.56)   2:34.87 (1:21.89)
        3:07.62 (32.75)   3:46.26 (1:11.39)     4:16.02 (29.76)   4:48.89 (1:02.63)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:45.82    4:49.70        
     1) Novinskiy, Victoria 12          2) Smith, Ella 12                 
     3) Amuan, Malia 12                 4) Witkus, Amanda 11              
                  35.55   1:14.38 (1:14.38)     1:51.20 (36.82)   2:33.73 (1:19.35)
        3:04.94 (31.21)   3:41.62 (1:07.89)     4:12.90 (31.28)   4:49.70 (1:08.08)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:49.50    4:50.02        
     1) Meisner, Julia 12               2) Williams, Morgan 12            
     3) Ghate, Anushree 12              4) Figueroa, Marcella 12          
                  34.49   1:10.22 (1:10.22)     1:48.88 (38.66)   2:34.24 (1:24.02)
        3:06.91 (32.67)   3:45.36 (1:11.12)     4:16.59 (31.23)   4:50.02 (1:04.66)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:45.99    4:50.77        
     1) Pastushan, Alex 12              2) Velleco, Olivia 12             
     3) Li, Caterina 12                 4) Nebor, Brooke 12               
                  34.71   1:11.63 (1:11.63)     1:49.42 (37.79)   2:33.06 (1:21.43)
        3:05.51 (32.45)   3:46.14 (1:13.08)     4:17.37 (31.23)   4:50.77 (1:04.63)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:50.90    5:03.08        
     1) Belote, Shannon 12              2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 12         
     3) Senglaub, Katie 12              4) Sargent, Madi 12               
                  36.08   1:14.31 (1:14.31)     1:53.55 (39.24)   2:39.92 (1:25.61)
        3:13.50 (33.58)   3:53.70 (1:13.78)     4:25.64 (31.94)   5:03.08 (1:09.38)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             5:00.87    5:06.80        
     1) Golembiewski, Melina 12         2) Hodge, Ashley 12               
     3) Levy, Lauren 11                 4) Hahn, Beth 12                  
                  38.16   1:20.55 (1:20.55)     1:58.79 (38.24)   2:43.03 (1:22.48)
        3:17.92 (34.89)   4:01.25 (1:18.22)     4:32.50 (31.25)   5:06.80 (1:05.55)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                5:00.02    5:14.11        
     1) Bearor, Anna 12                 2) Martin, Olivia 12              
     3) Burke, Emma 12                  4) Santabarbara, Marianna 12      
                  38.54   1:21.76 (1:21.76)     2:00.03 (38.27)   2:45.38 (1:23.62)
        3:21.10 (35.72)   4:08.48 (1:23.10)     4:37.97 (29.49)   5:14.11 (1:05.63)
 -- Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:34.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hagberg, Maddie 12              2) Lynch, Meghan 12               
     3) Uricchio, Jasmine 11            4) Crowley, Tahlia 12             
                  33.47   1:08.49 (1:08.49)     1:42.77 (34.28)   2:21.63 (1:13.14)
        2:54.12 (32.49)   3:31.18 (1:09.55)     4:00.43 (29.25)        DQ (1:02.13)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:57.97         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Crupie, Jordan 12               2) Thomas, Jewel 12               
     3) Shao, Sophie 11                 4) Martz, Emma 12                 
                  34.91   1:14.99 (1:14.99)     1:53.48 (38.49)   2:37.13 (1:22.14)
        3:12.66 (35.53)   3:53.16 (1:16.03)        DQ (1:07.39)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, NE                                  
                28.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelletier, Nikita   14 NE                     27.90      27.16 AAAA    11  
  2 Hinton, Jacey       13 NE                     27.72      27.19 AAAA     9  
  3 Cash, Joanie        13 Metro                  27.80      27.46 AAAA     8  
  4 Burton, Morgan      13 Virginia Swimmin       28.06      27.75 AAAA     7  
  5 Stanford, Catherin  13 Metro                  28.25      27.76 AAAA     6  
  6 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth  13 Pvs                    28.14      27.93 AAAA     5  
  7 Perry, Jada         14 Metro                  28.31      28.09 AAAA     4  
  8 Caldow, Elle        14 Virginia Swimmin       28.37      28.21          3  
  9 Jacks, Chale'       14 Pvs                    28.40      28.28          2  
 10 Barry, Jasmine      13 Pvs                    28.29      28.37          1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, NE                                  
                28.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinton, Jacey             13 NE                     27.16      27.72 qAAAA  
  2 Cash, Joanie              13 Metro                  28.10      27.80 qAAAA  
  3 Pelletier, Nikita         14 NE                     27.13      27.90 qAAAA  
  4 Burton, Morgan            13 Virginia Swimmin       27.63      28.06 qAAAA  
  5 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Pvs                    28.31      28.14 qAAAA  
  6 Stanford, Catherine       13 Metro                  28.03      28.25 q      
  7 Barry, Jasmine            13 Pvs                    28.54      28.29 q      
  8 Perry, Jada               14 Metro                  28.81      28.31 q      
  9 Caldow, Elle              14 Virginia Swimmin       27.94      28.37 q      
 10 Jacks, Chale'             14 Pvs                    28.29      28.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Tia               13 Pvs                    27.56      28.45        
 12 Harrison, Tristan         13 Virginia Swimmin       28.08      28.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hesler, Amelia            14 NI                     28.01      28.74        
 14 Bernard, Micaela          14 NJS                    28.24      28.89        
 15 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Metro                  29.01      28.91        
 16 Mcallister, Maia          14 MA Zone                28.90      28.95        
 17 Wagner, Kristen           14 Virginia Swimmin       28.22      28.99        
 18 Reinhart, Maiya           14 NI                     28.23      29.03        
 19 Huske, Torri              13 Pvs                    28.50      29.05        
 20 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Metro                  28.67      29.06        
 21 Rodner, Sophie            13 CT                     29.49      29.08        
 22 Bergin, Madeline          13 CT                     28.26      29.10        
 22 Lenoce, Morgan            13 CT                     28.27      29.10        
 24 Lee, Emma                 14 Metro                  29.01      29.12        
 25 Niksic, Amila, Mila       14 AM                     29.29      29.15        
 26 Maguire, Abby             13 NE                     29.24      29.18        
 26 Bennett, Betsey           14 Metro                  29.17      29.18        
 28 Borowinski, Maddie        14 NJS                    29.43      29.23        
 29 Knight, Caitlin           13 Metro                  29.38      29.25        
 30 Greenwood, Lydia          14 Pvs                    28.91      29.27        
 31 Sweeney, Cassidy          14 AM                     29.26      29.28        
 32 Guilfoil, Kyla            14 NI                     29.16      29.29        
 33 Daignault, Lauren         13 CT                     28.78      29.36        
 34 Kopal, Ally               13 Virginia Swimmin       29.22      29.38        
 35 Storen, Caroline          14 Virginia Swimmin       28.86      29.40        
 35 Flood, Christine          13 CT                     28.74      29.40        
 37 Ho, Naomi                 13 NJS                    28.59      29.44        
 38 Pappas, Alexa             13 NJS                    28.85      29.48        
 39 Forsyth, Elisabeth        14 MA Zone                29.10      29.49        
 40 Graham, Kayla             14 Pvs                    29.40      29.52        
 41 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                     28.35      29.55        
 42 Smithers, Natalie         14 Pvs                    29.02      29.57        
 43 Bates, Diana              14 Metro                  28.96      29.60        
 44 Deluca, Caroline          13 Pvs                    29.36      29.61        
 45 Kuchma, Sarah Grace       13 AM                     29.34      29.62        
 45 Doescher, Mackenzi        14 NI                     29.07      29.62        
 47 Iizuka, Monica            14 NJS                    29.40      29.63        
 48 Walsh, Stephanie          13 Metro                  29.31      29.64        
 49 Kelly, Maria              14 NE                     29.31      29.65        
 50 Lopez, Liv                13 Metro                  29.21      29.71        
 51 Haley, Maddie             13 CT                     29.07      29.77        
 52 Wintermute, Monica        13 NJS                    29.37      29.79        
 53 Regelsberger, Emily       13 NI                     29.35      29.82        
 54 Marchese, Nicole          13 NI                     29.27      29.83        
 54 Petricevic, Madison       13 Metro                  29.09      29.83        
 56 Kim, Christina            13 NJS                    29.43      29.90        
 57 Brooks, Kinsey            13 Virginia Swimmin       29.15      29.92        
 58 Kanaley, Grace            13 NI                     29.43      29.97        
 59 Vasquez, Emily            14 NJS                    29.45      30.01        
 60 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                     28.88      30.07        
 61 Freitas, Viv              13 CT                     28.93      30.12        
 62 Digiovanni, Amaya         13 ADLC                   29.85      30.28        
 63 Wardell, Mady             14 Pvs                    29.36      30.52        
 64 Sarti, Vitoria            13 ADLC                   29.24      30.72        
 -- DiVito, Jen               14 AM                     29.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
              1:00.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia     14 Metro                1:00.24      59.66 AAAA    11  
                  28.88       59.66 (30.78)                                        
  2 Burton, Morgan      13 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.83      59.67 AAAA     9  
                  28.87       59.67 (30.80)                                        
  3 Caldow, Elle        14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.12      59.75 AAAA     8  
                  28.88       59.75 (30.87)                                        
  4 Hinton, Jacey       13 NE                   1:00.80      59.82 AAAA     7  
                  28.51       59.82 (31.31)                                        
  5 Pelletier, Nikita   14 NE                   1:01.90    1:00.64 AAAA     6  
                  29.06     1:00.64 (31.58)                                        
  6 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth  13 Pvs                  1:00.85    1:00.89 AAAA     5  
                  28.88     1:00.89 (32.01)                                        
  7 Mendonca, Kayla     13 CT                   1:01.76    1:00.97 AAAA     4  
                  29.48     1:00.97 (31.49)                                        
  8 Deuel, Megan        13 NI                   1:01.55    1:01.03          3  
                  29.44     1:01.03 (31.59)                                        
  9 Stanford, Catherin  13 Metro                1:01.00    1:01.20          2  
                  29.71     1:01.20 (31.49)                                        
 10 Bernard, Micaela    14 NJS                  1:01.46    1:01.53          1  
                  29.61     1:01.53 (31.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
              1:00.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Metro                1:00.90    1:00.24 qAAAA  
                  29.00     1:00.24 (31.24)                                        
  2 Hinton, Jacey             13 NE                   1:00.06    1:00.80 qAAAA  
                  28.49     1:00.80 (32.31)                                        
  3 Burton, Morgan            13 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.37    1:00.83 qAAAA  
                  29.53     1:00.83 (31.30)                                        
  4 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Pvs                  1:00.12    1:00.85 qAAAA  
                  29.06     1:00.85 (31.79)                                        
  5 Stanford, Catherine       13 Metro                1:01.45    1:01.00 q      
                  29.65     1:01.00 (31.35)                                        
  6 Caldow, Elle              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.88    1:01.12 q      
                  29.40     1:01.12 (31.72)                                        
  7 Bernard, Micaela          14 NJS                  1:00.85    1:01.46 q      
                  29.26     1:01.46 (32.20)                                        
  8 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                   1:01.62    1:01.55 q      
                  29.56     1:01.55 (31.99)                                        
  9 Mendonca, Kayla           13 CT                   1:02.27    1:01.76 q      
                  29.44     1:01.76 (32.32)                                        
 10 Pelletier, Nikita         14 NE                     59.96    1:01.90 q      
                  29.55     1:01.90 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jacks, Chale'             14 Pvs                  1:00.99    1:01.96        
                  29.87     1:01.96 (32.09)                                        
 12 Hunter, Esme              14 CT                   1:01.34    1:01.97        
                  29.71     1:01.97 (32.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sanchez, Sophia           13 Pvs                  1:01.43    1:02.36        
                  30.52     1:02.36 (31.84)                                        
 14 Tadder, Samantha          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.12    1:02.37        
                  30.12     1:02.37 (32.25)                                        
 15 Mcallister, Maia          14 MA Zone              1:02.56    1:02.39        
                  29.78     1:02.39 (32.61)                                        
 16 Thomas, Tia               13 Pvs                  1:00.54    1:02.57        
                  30.05     1:02.57 (32.52)                                        
 17 Flood, Christine          13 CT                   1:02.16    1:02.68        
                  30.48     1:02.68 (32.20)                                        
 18 Daignault, Lauren         13 CT                   1:02.52    1:02.73        
                  29.95     1:02.73 (32.78)                                        
 19 Hesler, Amelia            14 NI                   1:02.39    1:02.80        
                  30.22     1:02.80 (32.58)                                        
 20 Harrison, Tristan         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.71    1:02.87        
                  29.76     1:02.87 (33.11)                                        
 21 Reinhart, Maiya           14 NI                   1:03.29    1:02.88        
                  29.23     1:02.88 (33.65)                                        
 22 Mazzacano, Emmy           13 Metro                1:03.05    1:02.94        
                  30.50     1:02.94 (32.44)                                        
 23 Maguire, Abby             13 NE                   1:02.12    1:02.96        
                  29.77     1:02.96 (33.19)                                        
 24 Doescher, Mackenzi        14 NI                   1:02.41    1:02.98        
                  30.01     1:02.98 (32.97)                                        
 25 Knepper, Sophie           13 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.96    1:03.16        
                  30.28     1:03.16 (32.88)                                        
 26 Webber, Annalise          14 NJS                  1:03.25    1:03.23        
                  29.84     1:03.23 (33.39)                                        
 27 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Metro                1:02.38    1:03.32        
                  30.51     1:03.32 (32.81)                                        
 28 Kopal, Ally               13 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.20    1:03.35        
                  30.86     1:03.35 (32.49)                                        
 29 Erickson, Olivia          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.68    1:03.36        
                  30.60     1:03.36 (32.76)                                        
 30 Klipfel, Olivia           13 NE                   1:02.96    1:03.37        
                  30.64     1:03.37 (32.73)                                        
 31 Lenoce, Morgan            13 CT                   1:02.44    1:03.47        
                  30.72     1:03.47 (32.75)                                        
 32 Cleal, Shelby             14 Pvs                  1:02.56    1:03.70        
                  30.52     1:03.70 (33.18)                                        
 33 Cash, Joanie              13 Metro                1:02.70    1:03.76        
                  30.50     1:03.76 (33.26)                                        
 34 Liu, Kate                 14 NJS                  1:02.35    1:03.77        
                  30.47     1:03.77 (33.30)                                        
 35 Bergin, Madeline          13 CT                   1:02.67    1:04.09        
                  30.77     1:04.09 (33.32)                                        
 36 Johnson, Kylie            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.82    1:04.28        
                  30.77     1:04.28 (33.51)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Cassidy          14 AM                        NT    1:04.50        
                  31.35     1:04.50 (33.15)                                        
 38 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                   1:02.89    1:05.12        
                  31.44     1:05.12 (33.68)                                        
 39 Digiovanni, Amaya         13 ADLC                 1:04.76    1:05.22        
                  31.29     1:05.22 (33.93)                                        
 40 Sarti, Vitoria            13 ADLC                 1:06.38    1:06.25        
                  31.91     1:06.25 (34.34)                                        
 -- Barry, Jasmine            13 Pvs                  1:00.96         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR, MR                   
                2:11.39  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wisner, Taryn       13 NI                   2:11.95    2:09.33 AAAA    11  
                  30.23     1:03.27 (33.04)     1:36.99 (33.72)     2:09.33 (32.34)
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia     14 Metro                2:12.99    2:11.26 AAAA     9  
                  29.95     1:03.04 (33.09)     1:37.70 (34.66)     2:11.26 (33.56)
  3 Hinton, Jacey       13 NE                   2:11.07    2:11.47          8  
                  28.98     1:02.05 (33.07)     1:36.61 (34.56)     2:11.47 (34.86)
  4 Pelletier, Nikita   14 NE                   2:13.93    2:12.65          7  
                  30.39     1:04.19 (33.80)     1:38.35 (34.16)     2:12.65 (34.30)
  5 Flood, Christine    13 CT                   2:14.77    2:13.35          6  
                  31.00     1:05.29 (34.29)     1:40.00 (34.71)     2:13.35 (33.35)
  6 Brown, Alana        14 Metro                2:14.17    2:13.65          5  
                  31.26     1:05.38 (34.12)     1:40.21 (34.83)     2:13.65 (33.44)
  7 Hesler, Amelia      14 NI                   2:14.83    2:13.86          4  
                  31.15     1:05.48 (34.33)     1:40.22 (34.74)     2:13.86 (33.64)
  8 Daignault, Lauren   13 CT                   2:14.79    2:14.81          3  
                  30.40     1:04.43 (34.03)     1:40.19 (35.76)     2:14.81 (34.62)
  9 Jacks, Chale'       14 Pvs                  2:14.42    2:15.00          2  
                  30.66     1:04.64 (33.98)     1:39.78 (35.14)     2:15.00 (35.22)
 10 Hunter, Esme        14 CT                   2:12.01    2:16.91          1  
                  30.35     1:04.80 (34.45)     1:40.88 (36.08)     2:16.91 (36.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR, MR                   
                2:11.39  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinton, Jacey             13 NE                   2:10.51    2:11.07 qAAAA  
                  29.67     1:02.56 (32.89)     1:37.20 (34.64)     2:11.07 (33.87)
  2 Wisner, Taryn             13 NI                   2:10.43    2:11.95 q      
                  31.20     1:04.95 (33.75)     1:39.06 (34.11)     2:11.95 (32.89)
  3 Hunter, Esme              14 CT                   2:13.19    2:12.01 q      
                  30.58     1:04.28 (33.70)     1:39.45 (35.17)     2:12.01 (32.56)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Metro                2:11.55    2:12.99 q      
                  30.93     1:04.53 (33.60)     1:39.23 (34.70)     2:12.99 (33.76)
  5 Pelletier, Nikita         14 NE                   2:12.95    2:13.93 q      
                  30.84     1:04.96 (34.12)     1:39.32 (34.36)     2:13.93 (34.61)
  6 Brown, Alana              14 Metro                2:14.68    2:14.17 q      
                  31.58     1:05.69 (34.11)     1:40.76 (35.07)     2:14.17 (33.41)
  7 Jacks, Chale'             14 Pvs                  2:13.72    2:14.42 q      
                  30.97     1:04.76 (33.79)     1:39.63 (34.87)     2:14.42 (34.79)
  8 Flood, Christine          13 CT                   2:13.94    2:14.77 q      
                  31.82     1:06.77 (34.95)     1:41.96 (35.19)     2:14.77 (32.81)
  9 Daignault, Lauren         13 CT                   2:14.46    2:14.79 q      
                  30.27     1:04.72 (34.45)     1:39.85 (35.13)     2:14.79 (34.94)
 10 Hesler, Amelia            14 NI                   2:14.97    2:14.83 q      
                  31.74     1:05.64 (33.90)     1:40.41 (34.77)     2:14.83 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burton, Morgan            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.20    2:15.26        
                  31.91     1:06.58 (34.67)     1:41.54 (34.96)     2:15.26 (33.72)
 12 Storen, Caroline          14 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.45    2:15.59        
                  32.00     1:06.49 (34.49)     1:41.38 (34.89)     2:15.59 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McClain, Kaelyn           13 AM                   2:14.69    2:15.63        
                  32.17     1:06.54 (34.37)     1:41.30 (34.76)     2:15.63 (34.33)
 14 Danforth, Lizzie          14 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.04    2:15.90        
                  30.85     1:05.26 (34.41)     1:40.64 (35.38)     2:15.90 (35.26)
 15 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Pvs                  2:14.22    2:16.15        
                  30.61     1:05.09 (34.48)     1:40.88 (35.79)     2:16.15 (35.27)
 15 Caldow, Elle              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.09    2:16.15        
                  30.70     1:05.18 (34.48)     1:40.73 (35.55)     2:16.15 (35.42)
 17 Sanchez, Sophia           13 Pvs                  2:13.36    2:16.58        
                  31.82     1:05.64 (33.82)     1:41.28 (35.64)     2:16.58 (35.30)
 18 Danko, Abbie              14 NJS                  2:15.60    2:17.34        
                  32.32     1:06.96 (34.64)     1:42.83 (35.87)     2:17.34 (34.51)
 19 McKenna, Paige            13 MA Zone              2:15.04    2:17.37        
                  30.68     1:05.19 (34.51)     1:41.49 (36.30)     2:17.37 (35.88)
 20 Bernard, Micaela          14 NJS                  2:14.37    2:18.41        
                  31.60     1:06.27 (34.67)     1:42.48 (36.21)     2:18.41 (35.93)
 21 Borjigin, Moshelle        14 Pvs                  2:14.47    2:18.46        
                  32.82     1:08.45 (35.63)     1:43.64 (35.19)     2:18.46 (34.82)
 22 Niksic, Amila, Mila       14 AM                        NT    2:18.89        
                  32.54     1:08.06 (35.52)     1:43.66 (35.60)     2:18.89 (35.23)
 23 Wallin, Madison           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.59    2:19.07        
                  32.06     1:06.86 (34.80)     1:43.12 (36.26)     2:19.07 (35.95)
 24 Digiovanni, Amaya         13 ADLC                 2:20.34    2:21.75        
                  32.56     1:08.78 (36.22)     1:45.56 (36.78)     2:21.75 (36.19)
 25 Sarti, Vitoria            13 ADLC                 2:28.06    2:28.45        
                  33.90     1:11.07 (37.17)     1:49.57 (38.50)     2:28.45 (38.88)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV, PV                      
                4:35.59  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wisner, Taryn       13 NI                   4:38.36    4:28.44 AAAA    11  
                  31.21     1:04.80 (33.59)     1:39.04 (34.24)     2:13.29 (34.25)
        2:46.99 (33.70)     3:21.18 (34.19)     3:54.96 (33.78)     4:28.44 (33.48)
  2 Brown, Alana        14 Metro                4:37.27    4:32.45 AAAA     9  
                  31.46     1:05.48 (34.02)     1:40.09 (34.61)     2:14.76 (34.67)
        2:49.10 (34.34)     3:23.33 (34.23)     3:58.54 (35.21)     4:32.45 (33.91)
  3 Danforth, Lizzie    14 Virginia Swimmin     4:39.03    4:37.31          8  
                  30.14     1:04.01 (33.87)     1:38.97 (34.96)     2:14.32 (35.35)
        2:50.18 (35.86)     3:26.42 (36.24)     4:02.55 (36.13)     4:37.31 (34.76)
  4 Sanchez, Sophia     13 Pvs                  4:41.53    4:37.46          7  
                  31.87     1:06.24 (34.37)     1:41.77 (35.53)     2:17.55 (35.78)
        2:53.47 (35.92)     3:29.22 (35.75)     4:04.20 (34.98)     4:37.46 (33.26)
  5 McKenna, Paige      13 MA Zone              4:42.52    4:38.53          6  
                  32.03     1:06.63 (34.60)     1:41.73 (35.10)     2:17.48 (35.75)
        2:53.06 (35.58)     3:28.89 (35.83)     4:03.98 (35.09)     4:38.53 (34.55)
  6 McClain, Kaelyn     13 AM                   4:40.62    4:38.85          5  
                  32.07     1:06.87 (34.80)     1:42.23 (35.36)     2:17.83 (35.60)
        2:53.38 (35.55)     3:29.32 (35.94)     4:04.75 (35.43)     4:38.85 (34.10)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Metro                4:39.41    4:39.14          4  
                  32.08     1:06.74 (34.66)     1:42.30 (35.56)     2:18.16 (35.86)
        2:53.61 (35.45)     3:29.33 (35.72)     4:04.76 (35.43)     4:39.14 (34.38)
  8 Thomas, Tia         13 Pvs                  4:41.38    4:40.74          3  
                  31.11     1:05.34 (34.23)     1:40.28 (34.94)     2:16.43 (36.15)
        2:52.51 (36.08)     3:28.82 (36.31)     4:05.15 (36.33)     4:40.74 (35.59)
  9 Ye, Camellia        14 Metro                4:39.73    4:41.59          2  
                  31.17     1:05.82 (34.65)     1:41.24 (35.42)     2:16.99 (35.75)
        2:53.04 (36.05)     3:29.58 (36.54)     4:06.16 (36.58)     4:41.59 (35.43)
 10 Mock, Tessa         13 NE                   4:43.68    4:43.34          1  
                  31.67     1:07.20 (35.53)     1:42.73 (35.53)     2:19.32 (36.59)
        2:55.31 (35.99)     3:31.96 (36.65)     4:08.00 (36.04)     4:43.34 (35.34)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV, PV                      
                4:35.59  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Alana              14 Metro                4:36.93    4:37.27 q      
                  32.42     1:06.98 (34.56)     1:42.39 (35.41)     2:17.71 (35.32)
        2:53.45 (35.74)     3:28.72 (35.27)     4:03.25 (34.53)     4:37.27 (34.02)
  2 Wisner, Taryn             13 NI                   4:34.21    4:38.36 q      
                  32.27     1:07.54 (35.27)     1:43.37 (35.83)     2:19.17 (35.80)
        2:54.64 (35.47)     3:30.54 (35.90)     4:04.82 (34.28)     4:38.36 (33.54)
  3 Danforth, Lizzie          14 Virginia Swimmin     4:44.78    4:39.03 q      
                  31.66     1:06.73 (35.07)     1:42.53 (35.80)     2:18.64 (36.11)
        2:54.37 (35.73)     3:30.22 (35.85)     4:05.62 (35.40)     4:39.03 (33.41)
  4 Zimmerman, Marley         13 Metro                4:39.76    4:39.41 q      
                  32.53     1:07.81 (35.28)     1:42.70 (34.89)     2:18.22 (35.52)
        2:53.18 (34.96)     3:29.22 (36.04)     4:05.07 (35.85)     4:39.41 (34.34)
  5 Ye, Camellia              14 Metro                4:40.17    4:39.73 q      
                  31.77     1:07.05 (35.28)     1:43.01 (35.96)     2:18.81 (35.80)
        2:54.19 (35.38)     3:29.85 (35.66)     4:05.33 (35.48)     4:39.73 (34.40)
  6 McClain, Kaelyn           13 AM                   4:41.90    4:40.62 q      
                  33.06     1:08.67 (35.61)     1:44.44 (35.77)     2:20.19 (35.75)
        2:55.48 (35.29)     3:31.10 (35.62)     4:06.83 (35.73)     4:40.62 (33.79)
  7 Thomas, Tia               13 Pvs                  4:39.78    4:41.38 q      
                  32.65     1:07.25 (34.60)     1:42.67 (35.42)     2:18.14 (35.47)
        2:53.82 (35.68)     3:29.83 (36.01)     4:05.97 (36.14)     4:41.38 (35.41)
  8 Sanchez, Sophia           13 Pvs                  4:40.48    4:41.53 q      
                  32.13     1:07.43 (35.30)     1:43.34 (35.91)     2:19.28 (35.94)
        2:55.21 (35.93)     3:31.06 (35.85)     4:06.70 (35.64)     4:41.53 (34.83)
  9 McKenna, Paige            13 MA Zone              4:41.85    4:42.52 q      
                  32.10     1:07.74 (35.64)     1:43.74 (36.00)     2:19.69 (35.95)
        2:55.41 (35.72)     3:31.67 (36.26)     4:07.34 (35.67)     4:42.52 (35.18)
 10 Mock, Tessa               13 NE                   4:44.31    4:43.68 q      
                  32.55     1:08.35 (35.80)     1:44.95 (36.60)     2:20.93 (35.98)
        2:56.70 (35.77)     3:33.00 (36.30)     4:09.12 (36.12)     4:43.68 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pennington, Caroline      13 Metro                4:42.98    4:44.26        
                  31.86     1:06.85 (34.99)     1:42.63 (35.78)     2:18.94 (36.31)
        2:55.39 (36.45)     3:31.79 (36.40)     4:08.52 (36.73)     4:44.26 (35.74)
 12 Doescher, Mackenzi        14 NI                   4:44.56    4:44.27        
                  32.11     1:07.62 (35.51)     1:43.44 (35.82)     2:19.77 (36.33)
        2:55.95 (36.18)     3:31.93 (35.98)     4:08.24 (36.31)     4:44.27 (36.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wallin, Madison           14 Virginia Swimmin     4:40.84    4:44.33        
                  32.40     1:07.29 (34.89)     1:42.91 (35.62)     2:18.80 (35.89)
        2:55.09 (36.29)     3:31.78 (36.69)     4:08.66 (36.88)     4:44.33 (35.67)
 14 Wagner, Kristen           14 Virginia Swimmin     4:47.10    4:44.94        
                  32.75     1:08.07 (35.32)     1:44.21 (36.14)     2:20.70 (36.49)
        2:57.36 (36.66)     3:34.04 (36.68)     4:10.13 (36.09)     4:44.94 (34.81)
 15 Johnson, Kylie            14 Virginia Swimmin     4:45.20    4:45.40        
                  32.44     1:08.11 (35.67)     1:44.44 (36.33)     2:20.59 (36.15)
        2:57.15 (36.56)     3:33.79 (36.64)     4:10.26 (36.47)     4:45.40 (35.14)
 16 Maguire, Abby             13 NE                   4:42.09    4:45.56        
                  31.90     1:07.32 (35.42)     1:43.55 (36.23)     2:19.40 (35.85)
        2:55.99 (36.59)     3:32.91 (36.92)     4:10.08 (37.17)     4:45.56 (35.48)
 17 Egan, Orla                13 Metro                4:45.21    4:46.16        
                  32.75     1:07.95 (35.20)     1:44.22 (36.27)     2:20.30 (36.08)
        2:57.24 (36.94)     3:34.00 (36.76)     4:10.84 (36.84)     4:46.16 (35.32)
 18 Daignault, Lauren         13 CT                   4:46.28    4:46.19        
                  32.52     1:08.61 (36.09)     1:45.23 (36.62)     2:21.86 (36.63)
        2:58.96 (37.10)     3:35.82 (36.86)     4:11.83 (36.01)     4:46.19 (34.36)
 19 Storen, Caroline          14 Virginia Swimmin     4:47.18    4:46.46        
                  33.20     1:09.43 (36.23)     1:46.02 (36.59)     2:23.36 (37.34)
        2:59.81 (36.45)     3:36.58 (36.77)     4:12.44 (35.86)     4:46.46 (34.02)
 20 Schlichting, Sophia       13 AM                        NT    4:47.52        
                  32.15     1:06.95 (34.80)     1:42.95 (36.00)     2:19.46 (36.51)
        2:56.30 (36.84)     3:33.48 (37.18)     4:11.03 (37.55)     4:47.52 (36.49)
 21 Gambardella, Faith        14 CT                   4:46.15    4:47.59        
                  32.42     1:08.43 (36.01)     1:45.22 (36.79)     2:22.19 (36.97)
        2:59.00 (36.81)     3:35.83 (36.83)     4:12.45 (36.62)     4:47.59 (35.14)
 22 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Metro                4:38.83    4:47.62        
                  31.69     1:06.73 (35.04)     1:43.31 (36.58)     2:19.50 (36.19)
        2:56.00 (36.50)     3:33.14 (37.14)     4:10.96 (37.82)     4:47.62 (36.66)
 23 Settle, Ava               14 Virginia Swimmin     4:43.51    4:48.23        
                  32.43     1:07.72 (35.29)     1:44.25 (36.53)     2:21.07 (36.82)
        2:58.38 (37.31)     3:35.67 (37.29)     4:12.96 (37.29)     4:48.23 (35.27)
 24 Champagne, Natalie        14 Pvs                  4:43.44    4:50.58        
                  33.14     1:09.37 (36.23)     1:46.16 (36.79)     2:22.93 (36.77)
        3:00.33 (37.40)     3:37.16 (36.83)     4:14.36 (37.20)     4:50.58 (36.22)
 25 Danko, Abbie              14 NJS                  4:44.33    4:50.92        
                  33.16     1:09.37 (36.21)     1:46.04 (36.67)     2:23.14 (37.10)
        3:00.36 (37.22)     3:38.48 (38.12)     4:16.01 (37.53)     4:50.92 (34.91)
 26 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Pvs                  4:47.17    4:51.14        
                  32.28     1:08.49 (36.21)     1:46.29 (37.80)     2:24.38 (38.09)
        3:01.01 (36.63)     3:38.34 (37.33)     4:15.55 (37.21)     4:51.14 (35.59)
 27 Earley, Cristin           13 CT                   4:45.00    4:51.62        
                  34.61     1:11.47 (36.86)     1:48.74 (37.27)     2:25.48 (36.74)
        3:02.62 (37.14)     3:39.36 (36.74)     4:16.02 (36.66)     4:51.62 (35.60)
 28 Mendonca, Kayla           13 CT                   4:45.05    4:51.65        
                  32.76     1:08.50 (35.74)     1:45.72 (37.22)     2:23.12 (37.40)
        3:00.67 (37.55)     3:38.35 (37.68)     4:15.27 (36.92)     4:51.65 (36.38)
 29 Borjigin, Moshelle        14 Pvs                  4:46.56    4:54.52        
                  35.07     1:12.63 (37.56)     1:50.02 (37.39)     2:27.00 (36.98)
        3:04.58 (37.58)     3:41.66 (37.08)     4:18.80 (37.14)     4:54.52 (35.72)
 30 Vanderloo, Lexie          13 Pvs                  4:46.65    4:54.57        
                  33.89     1:10.28 (36.39)     1:48.31 (38.03)     2:25.68 (37.37)
        3:03.10 (37.42)     3:40.66 (37.56)     4:17.99 (37.33)     4:54.57 (36.58)
 31 Kutuzov, Katerina         13 NJS                  4:51.90    4:55.21        
                  33.02     1:08.67 (35.65)     1:45.54 (36.87)     2:23.32 (37.78)
        3:01.45 (38.13)     3:39.47 (38.02)     4:17.45 (37.98)     4:55.21 (37.76)
 32 Skarren, Kaley            14 Metro                4:47.12    4:55.48        
                  32.87     1:09.51 (36.64)     1:47.14 (37.63)     2:25.03 (37.89)
        3:03.08 (38.05)     3:40.80 (37.72)     4:18.51 (37.71)     4:55.48 (36.97)
 33 Digiovanni, Amaya         13 ADLC                 5:05.82    4:58.30        
                  33.72     1:11.58 (37.86)     1:50.56 (38.98)     2:28.65 (38.09)
        3:06.29 (37.64)     3:44.79 (38.50)     4:22.23 (37.44)     4:58.30 (36.07)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                          
                9:26.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  9:54.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alana        14 Metro                9:16.53    9:18.05 AAAA    11  
                  32.34     1:06.82 (34.48)     1:41.87 (35.05)     2:16.39 (34.52)
        2:51.06 (34.67)     3:26.06 (35.00)     4:00.88 (34.82)     4:36.13 (35.25)
        5:11.63 (35.50)     5:46.95 (35.32)     6:22.80 (35.85)     6:58.35 (35.55)
        7:34.20 (35.85)     8:09.50 (35.30)     8:44.44 (34.94)     9:18.05 (33.61)
  2 Wisner, Taryn       13 NI                   9:20.94    9:22.95 AAAA     9  
                  31.99     1:07.13 (35.14)     1:42.75 (35.62)     2:18.67 (35.92)
        2:54.55 (35.88)     3:30.09 (35.54)     4:05.87 (35.78)     4:41.67 (35.80)
        5:17.21 (35.54)     5:52.97 (35.76)     6:28.65 (35.68)     7:04.18 (35.53)
        7:39.15 (34.97)     8:14.00 (34.85)     8:48.56 (34.56)     9:22.95 (34.39)
  3 McClain, Kaelyn     13 AM                   9:40.29    9:28.45          8  
                  32.24     1:07.55 (35.31)     1:43.64 (36.09)     2:18.94 (35.30)
        2:54.76 (35.82)     3:30.64 (35.88)     4:06.36 (35.72)     4:42.22 (35.86)
        5:18.16 (35.94)     5:54.16 (36.00)     6:30.25 (36.09)     7:06.36 (36.11)
        7:42.75 (36.39)     8:18.83 (36.08)     8:54.66 (35.83)     9:28.45 (33.79)
  4 McKenna, Paige      13 MA Zone              9:35.80    9:28.75          7  
                  32.30     1:07.61 (35.31)     1:42.90 (35.29)     2:18.96 (36.06)
        2:54.55 (35.59)     3:30.61 (36.06)     4:06.60 (35.99)     4:42.44 (35.84)
        5:18.43 (35.99)     5:54.66 (36.23)     6:31.32 (36.66)     7:07.41 (36.09)
        7:43.58 (36.17)     8:19.18 (35.60)     8:53.65 (34.47)     9:28.75 (35.10)
  5 Maguire, Abby       13 NE                   9:35.94    9:33.61          6  
                  31.55     1:06.59 (35.04)     1:42.73 (36.14)     2:18.84 (36.11)
        2:55.30 (36.46)     3:31.61 (36.31)     4:01.23 (29.62)     4:44.54 (43.31)
        5:21.23 (36.69)     5:57.66 (36.43)     6:33.96 (36.30)     7:10.50 (36.54)
        7:46.88 (36.38)     8:23.06 (36.18)     8:58.77 (35.71)     9:33.61 (34.84)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Metro                9:37.62    9:33.94          5  
                  32.02     1:07.11 (35.09)     1:42.88 (35.77)     2:19.16 (36.28)
        2:55.43 (36.27)     3:31.78 (36.35)     4:08.58 (36.80)     4:45.25 (36.67)
        5:21.71 (36.46)     5:57.95 (36.24)     6:33.91 (35.96)     7:10.24 (36.33)
        7:46.07 (35.83)     8:22.38 (36.31)     8:47.03 (24.65)     9:33.94 (46.91)
  7 Wallin, Madison     14 Virginia Swimmin     9:39.04    9:36.72          4  
                  32.13     1:07.19 (35.06)     1:42.63 (35.44)     2:18.52 (35.89)
        2:54.49 (35.97)     3:30.56 (36.07)     4:07.20 (36.64)     4:44.03 (36.83)
        5:20.48 (36.45)     5:57.28 (36.80)     6:24.51 (27.23)     7:10.48 (45.97)
        7:47.33 (36.85)     8:24.81 (37.48)     8:59.78 (34.97)     9:36.72 (36.94)
  8 Ye, Camellia        14 Metro                9:39.44    9:37.14          3  
                  32.38     1:08.04 (35.66)     1:44.24 (36.20)     2:20.59 (36.35)
        2:57.15 (36.56)     3:33.53 (36.38)     4:10.03 (36.50)     4:46.14 (36.11)
        5:22.65 (36.51)     5:59.04 (36.39)     6:35.17 (36.13)     7:11.45 (36.28)
        7:39.99 (28.54)     8:24.74 (44.75)     9:01.31 (36.57)     9:37.14 (35.83)
  9 Danforth, Lizzie    14 Virginia Swimmin     9:46.98    9:39.69          2  
                  32.54     1:08.25 (35.71)     1:44.64 (36.39)     2:21.09 (36.45)
        2:57.56 (36.47)     3:34.47 (36.91)     4:11.43 (36.96)     4:48.39 (36.96)
        5:25.36 (36.97)     6:02.27 (36.91)     6:39.22 (36.95)     7:16.55 (37.33)
        7:53.58 (37.03)     8:30.14 (36.56)     9:06.14 (36.00)     9:39.69 (33.55)
 10 Mock, Tessa         13 NE                   9:43.87    9:40.24          1  
                  32.42     1:08.49 (36.07)     1:45.73 (37.24)     2:22.48 (36.75)
        2:59.05 (36.57)     3:36.29 (37.24)     4:12.62 (36.33)     4:49.01 (36.39)
        5:26.00 (36.99)     6:02.28 (36.28)     6:37.86 (35.58)     7:15.66 (37.80)
        7:52.29 (36.63)     8:28.92 (36.63)     9:05.79 (36.87)     9:40.24 (34.45)
 11 Mendonca, Kayla     13 CT                   9:46.29    9:40.67        
                  32.60     1:08.55 (35.95)     1:45.02 (36.47)     2:22.03 (37.01)
        2:58.47 (36.44)     3:35.77 (37.30)     4:12.92 (37.15)     4:50.37 (37.45)
        5:27.54 (37.17)     6:05.18 (37.64)     6:42.47 (37.29)     7:20.25 (37.78)
        7:56.13 (35.88)     8:32.14 (36.01)     9:06.88 (34.74)     9:40.67 (33.79)
 12 Pennington, Caroli  13 Metro                9:38.90    9:41.13        
                  32.74     1:08.11 (35.37)     1:44.58 (36.47)     2:20.77 (36.19)
        2:57.22 (36.45)     3:33.78 (36.56)     4:10.35 (36.57)     4:47.11 (36.76)
        5:23.90 (36.79)     6:00.41 (36.51)     6:37.61 (37.20)     7:14.52 (36.91)
        7:51.64 (37.12)     8:28.26 (36.62)     9:05.16 (36.90)     9:41.13 (35.97)
 13 Knight, Caitlin     13 Metro                9:45.56    9:44.07        
                  32.76     1:09.03 (36.27)     1:46.22 (37.19)     2:23.14 (36.92)
        2:59.85 (36.71)     3:36.22 (36.37)     4:12.73 (36.51)     4:49.41 (36.68)
        5:26.24 (36.83)     6:03.04 (36.80)     6:40.09 (37.05)     7:17.46 (37.37)
        7:54.71 (37.25)     8:31.26 (36.55)     9:08.07 (36.81)     9:44.07 (36.00)
 14 Gambardella, Faith  14 CT                   9:41.99    9:46.86        
                  32.70     1:09.21 (36.51)     1:46.35 (37.14)     2:23.58 (37.23)
        3:01.01 (37.43)     3:38.36 (37.35)     4:15.54 (37.18)     4:52.65 (37.11)
        5:29.90 (37.25)     6:06.97 (37.07)     6:44.25 (37.28)     7:21.41 (37.16)
        7:58.49 (37.08)     8:35.45 (36.96)     9:11.90 (36.45)     9:46.86 (34.96)
 15 Sanchez, Sophia     13 Pvs                  9:53.14    9:47.91        
                  32.83     1:08.58 (35.75)     1:45.62 (37.04)     2:22.90 (37.28)
        2:59.66 (36.76)     3:36.81 (37.15)     4:14.00 (37.19)     4:51.17 (37.17)
        5:28.66 (37.49)     6:05.98 (37.32)     6:43.27 (37.29)     7:20.44 (37.17)
        7:57.80 (37.36)     8:35.00 (37.20)     9:11.78 (36.78)     9:47.91 (36.13)
 16 Johnson, Kylie      14 Virginia Swimmin     9:46.94    9:49.60        
                  32.91     1:09.26 (36.35)     1:46.14 (36.88)     2:23.36 (37.22)
        3:00.62 (37.26)     3:37.95 (37.33)     4:15.15 (37.20)     4:52.42 (37.27)
        5:29.83 (37.41)     6:07.06 (37.23)     6:44.56 (37.50)     7:21.73 (37.17)
        7:59.04 (37.31)     8:36.32 (37.28)     9:13.57 (37.25)     9:49.60 (36.03)
 17 Vanderloo, Lexie    13 Pvs                  9:50.12    9:49.67        
                  33.36     1:09.41 (36.05)     1:46.64 (37.23)     2:23.78 (37.14)
        3:00.91 (37.13)     3:37.90 (36.99)     4:14.99 (37.09)     4:52.18 (37.19)
        5:29.37 (37.19)     6:06.86 (37.49)     6:44.63 (37.77)     7:21.92 (37.29)
        7:59.10 (37.18)     8:36.67 (37.57)     9:14.43 (37.76)     9:49.67 (35.24)
 18 Austin, Candace     13 Pvs                  9:51.88    9:49.90        
                  33.10     1:09.07 (35.97)     1:46.47 (37.40)     2:23.95 (37.48)
        3:01.06 (37.11)     3:38.38 (37.32)     4:15.88 (37.50)     4:52.86 (36.98)
        5:30.26 (37.40)     6:07.63 (37.37)     6:44.85 (37.22)     7:22.32 (37.47)
        8:00.12 (37.80)     8:37.12 (37.00)     9:14.44 (37.32)     9:49.90 (35.46)
 19 Kupsky, April       14 MA Zone              9:52.61    9:50.07        
                  33.09     1:09.47 (36.38)     1:46.48 (37.01)     2:24.02 (37.54)
        3:01.31 (37.29)     3:38.44 (37.13)     4:16.15 (37.71)     4:53.64 (37.49)
        5:23.43 (29.79)     6:07.90 (44.47)     6:44.93 (37.03)     7:22.52 (37.59)
        7:59.79 (37.27)     8:37.27 (37.48)     9:14.30 (37.03)     9:50.07 (35.77)
 20 Schlichting, Sophi  13 AM                   9:52.28    9:50.45        
                  32.01     1:07.38 (35.37)     1:44.43 (37.05)     2:22.20 (37.77)
        3:00.05 (37.85)     3:37.98 (37.93)     4:15.97 (37.99)     4:53.86 (37.89)
        5:31.54 (37.68)     6:09.13 (37.59)     6:47.00 (37.87)     7:24.34 (37.34)
        8:01.96 (37.62)     8:38.50 (36.54)     9:15.73 (37.23)     9:50.45 (34.72)
 21 Wagner, Kristen     14 Virginia Swimmin     9:51.01    9:50.68        
                  32.92     1:09.20 (36.28)     1:46.06 (36.86)     2:23.36 (37.30)
        3:00.87 (37.51)     3:38.24 (37.37)     4:15.92 (37.68)     4:53.50 (37.58)
        5:31.12 (37.62)     6:08.67 (37.55)     6:46.44 (37.77)     7:23.91 (37.47)
        8:01.60 (37.69)     8:38.62 (37.02)     9:15.98 (37.36)     9:50.68 (34.70)
 22 Champagne, Natalie  14 Pvs                  9:54.53    9:51.22        
                  33.45     1:09.90 (36.45)     1:47.31 (37.41)     2:24.20 (36.89)
        3:01.54 (37.34)     3:38.69 (37.15)     4:16.10 (37.41)     4:53.85 (37.75)
        5:31.56 (37.71)     6:08.67 (37.11)     6:46.36 (37.69)     7:23.81 (37.45)
        8:02.09 (38.28)     8:38.92 (36.83)     9:16.20 (37.28)     9:51.22 (35.02)
 23 Webber, Annalise    14 NJS                 10:03.43    9:51.70        
                  32.06     1:08.56 (36.50)     1:45.73 (37.17)     2:22.65 (36.92)
        2:53.23 (30.58)     3:37.66 (44.43)     4:15.24 (37.58)     4:52.83 (37.59)
        5:31.02 (38.19)     6:08.72 (37.70)     6:46.64 (37.92)     7:24.44 (37.80)
        8:02.84 (38.40)     8:40.56 (37.72)     9:08.96 (28.40)     9:51.70 (42.74)
 24 O'Hara, Bridget     14 Pvs                  9:53.97    9:55.50        
                  32.90     1:08.97 (36.07)     1:46.14 (37.17)     2:23.46 (37.32)
        2:58.43 (34.97)     3:37.83 (39.40)     4:15.42 (37.59)     4:52.90 (37.48)
        5:30.53 (37.63)     6:08.29 (37.76)     6:40.25 (31.96)     7:24.31 (44.06)
        7:57.80 (33.49)     8:40.59 (42.79)     8:53.73 (13.14)   9:55.50 (1:01.77)
 25 Schmidt, Trinity    14 MA Zone              9:44.93    9:58.24        
                  34.59     1:11.73 (37.14)     1:49.64 (37.91)     2:27.50 (37.86)
        3:04.94 (37.44)     3:42.68 (37.74)     4:20.96 (38.28)     4:58.64 (37.68)
        5:36.87 (38.23)     6:14.44 (37.57)     6:52.60 (38.16)     7:29.93 (37.33)
        8:07.71 (37.78)     8:44.98 (37.27)     9:21.96 (36.98)     9:58.24 (36.28)
 26 Lacey, Orla Jane    13 NI                   9:57.89   10:06.35        
                  33.20     1:09.83 (36.63)     1:47.05 (37.22)     2:24.92 (37.87)
        3:03.06 (38.14)     3:42.14 (39.08)     4:21.10 (38.96)     4:59.54 (38.44)
        5:37.51 (37.97)     6:16.12 (38.61)     6:55.00 (38.88)     7:34.08 (39.08)
        8:13.06 (38.98)     8:51.35 (38.29)     9:29.74 (38.39)    10:06.35 (36.61)
 27 Milrod, Maya        14 Metro                9:53.47   10:06.86        
                  32.58     1:09.25 (36.67)     1:47.10 (37.85)     2:25.82 (38.72)
        3:05.08 (39.26)     3:43.33 (38.25)     4:21.82 (38.49)     4:59.35 (37.53)
        5:37.40 (38.05)     6:15.19 (37.79)     6:53.80 (38.61)     7:33.20 (39.40)
        8:12.93 (39.73)     8:51.92 (38.99)     9:31.05 (39.13)    10:06.86 (35.81)
 28 Insana, Anna        13 NJS                 10:10.87   10:13.77        
                  34.47     1:12.78 (38.31)     1:51.70 (38.92)     2:31.01 (39.31)
        3:10.23 (39.22)     3:49.23 (39.00)     4:28.52 (39.29)     5:07.17 (38.65)
        5:45.90 (38.73)     6:25.03 (39.13)     7:04.04 (39.01)     7:42.69 (38.65)
        8:21.01 (38.32)     8:59.43 (38.42)     9:37.42 (37.99)    10:13.77 (36.35)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, MA                        
                18:04.79  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  19:11.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alana        14 Metro               17:46.53   17:55.38 AAAA    11  
                  32.63     1:07.46 (34.83)     1:43.55 (36.09)     2:19.01 (35.46)
        2:54.78 (35.77)     3:30.43 (35.65)     4:06.77 (36.34)     4:42.91 (36.14)
        5:19.11 (36.20)     5:55.00 (35.89)     6:30.87 (35.87)     7:07.21 (36.34)
        7:43.51 (36.30)     8:19.16 (35.65)     8:55.35 (36.19)     9:31.52 (36.17)
       10:08.05 (36.53)    10:44.27 (36.22)    11:20.88 (36.61)    11:56.91 (36.03)
       12:33.57 (36.66)    13:09.04 (35.47)    13:45.62 (36.58)    14:21.82 (36.20)
       14:57.81 (35.99)    15:33.91 (36.10)    16:09.91 (36.00)    16:45.61 (35.70)
       17:21.09 (35.48)    17:55.38 (34.29)                                        
  2 McKenna, Paige      13 MA Zone             18:42.61   18:03.08 AAAA     9  
                  32.60     1:07.99 (35.39)     1:44.31 (36.32)     2:20.84 (36.53)
        2:56.96 (36.12)     3:33.18 (36.22)     4:09.24 (36.06)     4:45.39 (36.15)
        5:21.64 (36.25)     5:57.77 (36.13)     6:34.01 (36.24)     7:10.23 (36.22)
        7:46.16 (35.93)     8:22.40 (36.24)     8:58.88 (36.48)     9:34.89 (36.01)
       10:11.50 (36.61)    10:48.04 (36.54)    11:24.52 (36.48)    12:00.95 (36.43)
       12:37.08 (36.13)    13:13.42 (36.34)    13:49.80 (36.38)    14:26.27 (36.47)
       15:02.99 (36.72)    15:39.43 (36.44)    16:15.87 (36.44)    16:52.04 (36.17)
       17:28.21 (36.17)    18:03.08 (34.87)                                        
  3 McClain, Kaelyn     13 AM                  18:32.98   18:05.46          8  
                  33.00     1:09.12 (36.12)     1:45.82 (36.70)     2:22.73 (36.91)
        2:59.34 (36.61)     3:36.06 (36.72)     4:12.60 (36.54)     4:49.22 (36.62)
        5:25.46 (36.24)     6:01.83 (36.37)     6:38.09 (36.26)     7:14.55 (36.46)
        7:50.69 (36.14)     8:27.07 (36.38)     9:03.37 (36.30)     9:39.69 (36.32)
       10:15.85 (36.16)    10:51.97 (36.12)    11:28.17 (36.20)    12:04.61 (36.44)
       12:40.76 (36.15)    13:17.39 (36.63)    13:53.54 (36.15)    14:29.87 (36.33)
       15:05.97 (36.10)    15:42.31 (36.34)    16:18.31 (36.00)    16:54.78 (36.47)
       17:30.55 (35.77)    18:05.46 (34.91)                                        
  4 Wisner, Taryn       13 NI                  18:10.15   18:11.56          7  
                  33.29     1:09.01 (35.72)     1:45.55 (36.54)     2:21.99 (36.44)
        2:58.29 (36.30)     3:34.97 (36.68)     4:11.55 (36.58)     4:48.00 (36.45)
        5:24.81 (36.81)     6:01.40 (36.59)     6:37.99 (36.59)     7:14.61 (36.62)
        7:51.26 (36.65)     8:27.44 (36.18)     9:04.31 (36.87)     9:40.41 (36.10)
       10:16.92 (36.51)    10:53.50 (36.58)    11:30.35 (36.85)    12:06.94 (36.59)
       12:44.08 (37.14)    13:20.85 (36.77)    13:57.44 (36.59)    14:34.35 (36.91)
       15:11.10 (36.75)    15:47.73 (36.63)    16:24.24 (36.51)    17:00.25 (36.01)
       17:36.64 (36.39)    18:11.56 (34.92)                                        
  5 Maguire, Abby       13 NE                  18:39.20   18:13.70          6  
                  32.62     1:08.65 (36.03)     1:45.44 (36.79)     2:22.19 (36.75)
        2:59.31 (37.12)     3:36.15 (36.84)     4:12.58 (36.43)     4:49.26 (36.68)
        5:25.84 (36.58)     6:02.14 (36.30)     6:38.92 (36.78)     7:16.02 (37.10)
        7:53.01 (36.99)     8:29.42 (36.41)     9:05.91 (36.49)     9:42.11 (36.20)
       10:18.69 (36.58)    10:54.96 (36.27)    11:31.35 (36.39)    12:07.81 (36.46)
       12:41.37 (33.56)    13:21.31 (39.94)    13:58.33 (37.02)    14:35.25 (36.92)
       15:11.71 (36.46)    15:48.19 (36.48)    16:25.08 (36.89)    17:01.49 (36.41)
       17:35.95 (34.46)    18:13.70 (37.75)                                        
  6 Wallin, Madison     14 Virginia Swimmin    18:23.62   18:25.58          5  
                  33.65     1:09.37 (35.72)     1:45.88 (36.51)     2:22.36 (36.48)
        2:59.02 (36.66)     3:35.50 (36.48)     4:12.43 (36.93)     4:49.13 (36.70)
        5:26.20 (37.07)     6:02.73 (36.53)     6:39.52 (36.79)     7:16.00 (36.48)
        7:53.15 (37.15)     8:29.71 (36.56)     9:07.01 (37.30)     9:43.98 (36.97)
       10:21.34 (37.36)    10:58.32 (36.98)    11:35.72 (37.40)    12:12.64 (36.92)
       12:50.28 (37.64)    13:27.50 (37.22)    14:05.32 (37.82)    14:42.61 (37.29)
       15:20.43 (37.82)    15:57.45 (37.02)    16:35.22 (37.77)    17:12.33 (37.11)
       17:49.80 (37.47)    18:25.58 (35.78)                                        
  7 Pennington, Caroli  13 Metro               18:20.24   18:26.06          4  
                  32.37     1:08.12 (35.75)     1:44.10 (35.98)     2:20.62 (36.52)
        2:57.37 (36.75)     3:33.97 (36.60)     4:07.39 (33.42)     4:47.93 (40.54)
        5:24.69 (36.76)     6:01.52 (36.83)     6:38.47 (36.95)     7:15.15 (36.68)
        7:52.28 (37.13)     8:29.47 (37.19)     9:06.75 (37.28)     9:43.85 (37.10)
       10:20.94 (37.09)    10:58.71 (37.77)    11:35.99 (37.28)    12:13.61 (37.62)
       12:51.13 (37.52)    13:28.43 (37.30)    14:04.12 (35.69)    14:43.80 (39.68)
       15:21.36 (37.56)    15:58.85 (37.49)    16:36.05 (37.20)    17:13.71 (37.66)
       17:50.37 (36.66)    18:26.06 (35.69)                                        
  8 Gambardella, Faith  14 CT                  18:59.89   18:31.50          3  
                  33.40     1:09.86 (36.46)     1:47.17 (37.31)     2:24.57 (37.40)
        3:01.99 (37.42)     3:39.49 (37.50)     4:17.05 (37.56)     4:54.29 (37.24)
        5:31.45 (37.16)     6:08.32 (36.87)     6:45.81 (37.49)     7:23.19 (37.38)
        8:00.30 (37.11)     8:37.21 (36.91)     9:14.80 (37.59)     9:51.91 (37.11)
       10:29.72 (37.81)    11:07.06 (37.34)    11:44.71 (37.65)    12:21.79 (37.08)
       12:59.39 (37.60)    13:36.46 (37.07)    14:14.27 (37.81)    14:51.10 (36.83)
       15:28.05 (36.95)    16:05.54 (37.49)    16:42.49 (36.95)    17:19.36 (36.87)
       17:56.37 (37.01)    18:31.50 (35.13)                                        
  9 Knight, Caitlin     13 Metro               18:48.87   18:35.34          2  
                  32.47     1:08.98 (36.51)     1:46.30 (37.32)     2:23.62 (37.32)
        3:00.68 (37.06)     3:37.57 (36.89)     4:14.86 (37.29)     4:51.71 (36.85)
        5:28.82 (37.11)     6:05.75 (36.93)     6:43.14 (37.39)     7:20.68 (37.54)
        7:58.43 (37.75)     8:35.56 (37.13)     9:13.13 (37.57)     9:50.25 (37.12)
       10:27.85 (37.60)    11:05.26 (37.41)    11:43.10 (37.84)    12:20.57 (37.47)
       12:58.40 (37.83)    13:35.80 (37.40)    14:13.74 (37.94)    14:51.36 (37.62)
       15:29.32 (37.96)    16:06.67 (37.35)    16:44.52 (37.85)    17:21.86 (37.34)
       17:59.23 (37.37)    18:35.34 (36.11)                                        
 10 Egan, Orla          13 Metro               19:01.71   18:39.34          1  
                  33.69     1:11.21 (37.52)     1:49.19 (37.98)     2:27.58 (38.39)
        3:05.75 (38.17)     3:44.34 (38.59)     4:22.47 (38.13)     5:00.35 (37.88)
        5:38.75 (38.40)     6:16.54 (37.79)     6:54.29 (37.75)     7:32.09 (37.80)
        8:09.53 (37.44)     8:47.26 (37.73)     9:25.11 (37.85)    10:02.70 (37.59)
       10:40.13 (37.43)    11:17.90 (37.77)    11:54.86 (36.96)    12:32.29 (37.43)
       13:09.70 (37.41)    13:46.94 (37.24)    14:24.59 (37.65)    15:01.63 (37.04)
       15:38.24 (36.61)    16:15.00 (36.76)    16:51.45 (36.45)    17:27.73 (36.28)
       18:04.06 (36.33)    18:39.34 (35.28)                                        
 11 Johnson, Kylie      14 Virginia Swimmin    18:45.92   18:39.85        
                  32.97     1:08.89 (35.92)     1:45.79 (36.90)     2:22.69 (36.90)
        2:59.83 (37.14)     3:36.85 (37.02)     4:14.26 (37.41)     4:51.53 (37.27)
        5:29.15 (37.62)     6:06.60 (37.45)     6:44.26 (37.66)     7:21.43 (37.17)
        7:59.19 (37.76)     8:36.87 (37.68)     9:15.07 (38.20)     9:52.87 (37.80)
       10:09.95 (17.08)                            11:46.45 ( )    12:24.22 (37.77)
       13:02.33 (38.11)    13:40.03 (37.70)    14:18.13 (38.10)    14:55.98 (37.85)
       15:34.29 (38.31)    16:11.90 (37.61)    16:49.27 (37.37)    17:26.49 (37.22)
       18:03.78 (37.29)    18:39.85 (36.07)                                        
 12 Schlichting, Sophi  13 AM                  18:56.02   18:43.21        
                  33.32     1:09.92 (36.60)     1:47.29 (37.37)     2:25.13 (37.84)
        3:02.44 (37.31)     3:39.98 (37.54)     4:17.40 (37.42)     4:54.92 (37.52)
        5:32.56 (37.64)     6:09.93 (37.37)     6:47.55 (37.62)     7:25.18 (37.63)
        8:02.88 (37.70)     8:40.56 (37.68)     9:18.20 (37.64)     9:55.83 (37.63)
       10:33.64 (37.81)    11:11.24 (37.60)    11:48.97 (37.73)    12:26.61 (37.64)
       13:04.42 (37.81)    13:42.33 (37.91)    14:20.06 (37.73)    14:58.05 (37.99)
       15:36.02 (37.97)    16:13.91 (37.89)    16:51.84 (37.93)    17:29.46 (37.62)
       18:06.95 (37.49)    18:43.21 (36.26)                                        
 13 Hesler, Amelia      14 NI                  18:55.09   18:43.52        
                  33.74     1:10.81 (37.07)     1:48.37 (37.56)     2:26.98 (38.61)
        3:04.06 (37.08)     3:41.84 (37.78)     4:20.13 (38.29)     4:58.46 (38.33)
        5:37.00 (38.54)     6:15.06 (38.06)     6:53.44 (38.38)     7:31.24 (37.80)
        8:08.98 (37.74)     8:46.34 (37.36)     9:25.00 (38.66)    10:03.03 (38.03)
       10:40.80 (37.77)    11:18.64 (37.84)    11:57.04 (38.40)    12:34.66 (37.62)
       13:12.56 (37.90)    13:49.50 (36.94)    14:27.11 (37.61)    15:04.24 (37.13)
       15:41.64 (37.40)    16:18.91 (37.27)    16:56.32 (37.41)    17:33.00 (36.68)
       18:09.82 (36.82)    18:43.52 (33.70)                                        
 14 Doescher, Mackenzi  14 NI                  18:51.25   18:45.01        
                  32.71     1:09.48 (36.77)     1:47.02 (37.54)     2:24.55 (37.53)
        3:01.86 (37.31)     3:39.23 (37.37)     4:16.98 (37.75)     4:54.98 (38.00)
        5:32.84 (37.86)     6:10.43 (37.59)     6:47.56 (37.13)     7:24.98 (37.42)
        8:02.53 (37.55)     8:40.46 (37.93)     9:18.19 (37.73)     9:55.78 (37.59)
       10:33.45 (37.67)    11:11.87 (38.42)    11:50.05 (38.18)    12:28.48 (38.43)
       13:06.69 (38.21)    13:45.12 (38.43)    14:23.40 (38.28)    15:01.05 (37.65)
       15:39.05 (38.00)    16:17.11 (38.06)    16:55.04 (37.93)    17:32.08 (37.04)
       18:02.69 (30.61)    18:45.01 (42.32)                                        
 15 Mock, Tessa         13 NE                  18:46.51   18:47.93        
                  32.91     1:09.72 (36.81)     1:46.91 (37.19)     2:24.16 (37.25)
        3:00.84 (36.68)     3:38.44 (37.60)     4:15.37 (36.93)     4:53.33 (37.96)
        5:31.09 (37.76)     6:08.83 (37.74)     6:45.78 (36.95)     7:24.02 (38.24)
        8:01.14 (37.12)     8:38.91 (37.77)     9:17.15 (38.24)     9:55.57 (38.42)
       10:33.69 (38.12)    11:12.01 (38.32)    11:50.22 (38.21)    12:28.12 (37.90)
       13:07.41 (39.29)    13:46.05 (38.64)    14:23.54 (37.49)    15:01.75 (38.21)
       15:40.51 (38.76)    16:18.75 (38.24)    16:56.31 (37.56)    17:34.27 (37.96)
       18:06.12 (31.85)    18:47.93 (41.81)                                        
 16 Storen, Caroline    14 Virginia Swimmin    18:49.30   18:50.46        
                  33.93     1:11.03 (37.10)     1:49.28 (38.25)     2:27.37 (38.09)
        3:05.93 (38.56)     3:44.25 (38.32)     4:23.08 (38.83)     5:01.69 (38.61)
        5:40.37 (38.68)     6:18.82 (38.45)     6:56.86 (38.04)     7:35.17 (38.31)
        8:13.25 (38.08)     8:51.49 (38.24)     9:29.52 (38.03)    10:07.01 (37.49)
       10:44.95 (37.94)    11:22.76 (37.81)    12:00.25 (37.49)    12:37.45 (37.20)
       13:09.42 (31.97)    13:51.86 (42.44)    14:29.50 (37.64)    15:07.30 (37.80)
       15:44.54 (37.24)    16:22.00 (37.46)    16:59.39 (37.39)    17:37.21 (37.82)
       18:14.71 (37.50)    18:50.46 (35.75)                                        
 17 Hawkins, Emma       13 NI                  18:37.25   18:54.70        
                  33.66     1:10.27 (36.61)     1:47.31 (37.04)     2:24.70 (37.39)
        3:02.08 (37.38)     3:39.29 (37.21)     4:16.82 (37.53)     4:54.69 (37.87)
        5:32.85 (38.16)     6:10.58 (37.73)     6:48.30 (37.72)     7:26.70 (38.40)
        8:04.68 (37.98)     8:42.39 (37.71)     9:20.32 (37.93)     9:58.19 (37.87)
       10:36.23 (38.04)    11:14.18 (37.95)    11:52.62 (38.44)    12:30.79 (38.17)
       13:09.12 (38.33)    13:47.46 (38.34)    14:26.15 (38.69)    15:04.91 (38.76)
       15:43.35 (38.44)    16:22.03 (38.68)    17:01.09 (39.06)    17:39.57 (38.48)
       18:10.96 (31.39)    18:54.70 (43.74)                                        
 18 Flood, Christine    13 CT                        NT   18:55.04        
                  33.02     1:08.98 (35.96)     1:45.81 (36.83)     2:22.96 (37.15)
        3:00.46 (37.50)     3:38.73 (38.27)     4:16.47 (37.74)     4:54.00 (37.53)
        5:31.53 (37.53)     6:09.53 (38.00)     6:47.84 (38.31)     7:26.28 (38.44)
        8:04.62 (38.34)     8:43.76 (39.14)     9:22.25 (38.49)    10:00.44 (38.19)
       10:39.13 (38.69)    11:17.14 (38.01)    11:55.85 (38.71)    12:34.66 (38.81)
       13:13.72 (39.06)    13:51.87 (38.15)    14:30.64 (38.77)    15:09.43 (38.79)
       15:48.07 (38.64)    16:26.32 (38.25)    17:04.10 (37.78)    17:42.16 (38.06)
       18:19.32 (37.16)    18:55.04 (35.72)                                        
 19 Vanderloo, Lexie    13 Pvs                 18:49.48   18:55.05        
                  33.27     1:09.17 (35.90)     1:46.43 (37.26)     2:23.86 (37.43)
        3:01.45 (37.59)     3:38.86 (37.41)     4:16.59 (37.73)     4:54.34 (37.75)
        5:32.46 (38.12)     6:10.50 (38.04)     6:48.57 (38.07)     7:26.64 (38.07)
        8:04.79 (38.15)     8:43.09 (38.30)     9:21.69 (38.60)     9:59.68 (37.99)
       10:37.92 (38.24)    11:16.29 (38.37)    11:54.99 (38.70)    12:33.49 (38.50)
       13:12.06 (38.57)    13:50.63 (38.57)    14:29.50 (38.87)    15:07.78 (38.28)
       15:46.41 (38.63)    16:24.80 (38.39)    17:02.81 (38.01)    17:41.17 (38.36)
       18:18.59 (37.42)    18:55.05 (36.46)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Sophia     13 Pvs                 18:45.13   18:58.07        
                  33.02     1:09.21 (36.19)     1:46.25 (37.04)     2:22.87 (36.62)
        3:00.46 (37.59)     3:37.62 (37.16)     4:14.86 (37.24)     4:52.46 (37.60)
        5:30.52 (38.06)     6:08.03 (37.51)     6:46.18 (38.15)     7:24.35 (38.17)
        8:02.47 (38.12)     8:40.85 (38.38)     9:19.45 (38.60)     9:57.55 (38.10)
       10:36.08 (38.53)    11:14.55 (38.47)    11:53.16 (38.61)    12:31.64 (38.48)
       13:10.47 (38.83)    13:49.66 (39.19)    14:28.74 (39.08)    15:07.56 (38.82)
       15:46.57 (39.01)    16:25.48 (38.91)    17:03.89 (38.41)    17:42.50 (38.61)
       18:20.87 (38.37)    18:58.07 (37.20)                                        
 21 Kupsky, April       14 MA Zone             18:51.64   19:00.19        
                  33.06     1:10.10 (37.04)     1:47.82 (37.72)     2:25.79 (37.97)
        3:03.24 (37.45)     3:40.93 (37.69)     4:18.81 (37.88)     4:57.05 (38.24)
        5:34.78 (37.73)     6:12.83 (38.05)     6:50.65 (37.82)     7:28.71 (38.06)
        8:06.86 (38.15)     8:45.29 (38.43)     9:24.00 (38.71)    10:02.72 (38.72)
       10:41.02 (38.30)    11:19.68 (38.66)    11:58.14 (38.46)    12:37.01 (38.87)
       13:15.26 (38.25)    13:53.84 (38.58)    14:32.21 (38.37)    15:10.95 (38.74)
       15:49.79 (38.84)    16:28.63 (38.84)    17:07.26 (38.63)    17:45.60 (38.34)
       18:23.83 (38.23)    19:00.19 (36.36)                                        
 22 Austin, Candace     13 Pvs                 18:47.89   19:02.19        
                  32.05     1:07.63 (35.58)     1:44.98 (37.35)     2:23.04 (38.06)
        3:01.08 (38.04)     3:38.88 (37.80)     4:17.48 (38.60)     4:55.84 (38.36)
        5:34.03 (38.19)     6:12.10 (38.07)     6:43.50 (31.40)     7:28.76 (45.26)
        8:07.79 (39.03)     8:46.58 (38.79)     9:25.47 (38.89)    10:04.54 (39.07)
       10:43.43 (38.89)    11:22.73 (39.30)    12:01.82 (39.09)    12:40.22 (38.40)
       13:18.97 (38.75)    13:58.66 (39.69)    14:37.78 (39.12)    15:17.73 (39.95)
       15:56.02 (38.29)    16:33.81 (37.79)    17:11.08 (37.27)    17:50.09 (39.01)
       18:27.18 (37.09)    19:02.19 (35.01)                                        
 23 Ross, Mckenzie      14 Pvs                 18:48.84   19:02.30        
                  33.56     1:10.92 (37.36)     1:49.64 (38.72)     2:27.45 (37.81)
        3:05.95 (38.50)     3:43.98 (38.03)     4:22.53 (38.55)     5:00.45 (37.92)
        5:35.05 (34.60)     6:16.85 (41.80)     6:55.10 (38.25)     7:33.20 (38.10)
        8:10.96 (37.76)     8:49.07 (38.11)     9:27.09 (38.02)    10:05.51 (38.42)
       10:41.22 (35.71)    11:22.21 (40.99)    12:00.16 (37.95)    12:38.68 (38.52)
       13:17.48 (38.80)    13:55.55 (38.07)    14:34.94 (39.39)    15:14.46 (39.52)
       15:52.79 (38.33)    16:31.97 (39.18)    17:10.60 (38.63)    17:49.55 (38.95)
       18:26.66 (37.11)    19:02.30 (35.64)                                        
 24 Chambers, Emma      13 MA Zone             18:51.81   19:09.37        
                  32.77     1:09.48 (36.71)     1:47.47 (37.99)     2:25.30 (37.83)
        3:03.35 (38.05)     3:41.58 (38.23)     4:19.85 (38.27)     4:58.28 (38.43)
        5:37.23 (38.95)     6:15.16 (37.93)     6:54.06 (38.90)     7:32.99 (38.93)
        8:11.81 (38.82)     8:51.08 (39.27)     9:29.96 (38.88)    10:08.91 (38.95)
       10:48.65 (39.74)    11:27.09 (38.44)    12:05.75 (38.66)    12:44.96 (39.21)
       13:24.00 (39.04)    14:02.79 (38.79)    14:41.43 (38.64)    15:19.98 (38.55)
       15:58.41 (38.43)    16:37.39 (38.98)    17:16.52 (39.13)    17:55.43 (38.91)
       18:33.61 (38.18)    19:09.37 (35.76)                                        
 25 Saber, Kate         14 MA Zone             18:52.79   19:14.76        
                  33.05     1:09.93 (36.88)     1:47.80 (37.87)     2:25.30 (37.50)
        3:03.72 (38.42)     3:42.25 (38.53)     4:21.10 (38.85)     4:59.81 (38.71)
        5:38.55 (38.74)     6:17.35 (38.80)     6:56.31 (38.96)     7:34.91 (38.60)
        8:13.29 (38.38)     8:52.19 (38.90)     9:30.46 (38.27)    10:09.12 (38.66)
       10:47.41 (38.29)    11:26.28 (38.87)    12:05.21 (38.93)    12:44.69 (39.48)
       13:23.91 (39.22)    14:03.42 (39.51)    14:42.38 (38.96)    15:21.60 (39.22)
       16:00.54 (38.94)    16:39.99 (39.45)    17:18.83 (38.84)    17:58.02 (39.19)
       18:37.12 (39.10)    19:14.76 (37.64)                                        
 26 Stahl, Nyah         14 MA Zone             19:08.41   19:16.21        
                  34.65     1:11.94 (37.29)     1:50.15 (38.21)     2:28.36 (38.21)
        3:06.68 (38.32)     3:44.68 (38.00)     4:23.05 (38.37)     5:01.35 (38.30)
        5:39.84 (38.49)     6:17.88 (38.04)     6:56.63 (38.75)     7:35.19 (38.56)
        8:13.94 (38.75)     8:52.74 (38.80)     9:31.76 (39.02)    10:10.50 (38.74)
       10:44.99 (34.49)    11:28.53 (43.54)    12:07.47 (38.94)    12:46.26 (38.79)
       13:25.12 (38.86)    14:04.27 (39.15)    14:33.67 (29.40)    15:22.88 (49.21)
       16:02.00 (39.12)    16:41.31 (39.31)    17:20.45 (39.14)    17:59.89 (39.44)
       18:38.54 (38.65)    19:16.21 (37.67)                                        
 27 Knepper, Sophie     13 Virginia Swimmin    19:06.47   19:17.05        
                  32.89     1:09.70 (36.81)     1:46.93 (37.23)     2:24.82 (37.89)
        3:02.43 (37.61)     3:40.57 (38.14)     4:16.58 (36.01)     4:57.45 (40.87)
        5:35.99 (38.54)     6:14.20 (38.21)     6:53.03 (38.83)     7:31.76 (38.73)
        8:10.51 (38.75)     8:49.05 (38.54)     9:28.80 (39.75)    10:07.74 (38.94)
       10:47.32 (39.58)    11:26.70 (39.38)    12:05.96 (39.26)    12:45.11 (39.15)
       13:24.70 (39.59)    14:04.16 (39.46)    14:43.50 (39.34)    15:23.19 (39.69)
       16:00.22 (37.03)    16:41.79 (41.57)    17:20.92 (39.13)    18:00.28 (39.36)
       18:39.64 (39.36)    19:17.05 (37.41)                                        
 28 Kennedy, Molly      13 Pvs                 18:57.07   19:17.51        
                  33.49     1:11.05 (37.56)     1:48.92 (37.87)     2:27.38 (38.46)
        3:05.61 (38.23)     3:43.96 (38.35)     4:22.33 (38.37)     5:00.59 (38.26)
        5:38.96 (38.37)     6:17.29 (38.33)     6:55.59 (38.30)     7:34.15 (38.56)
        8:12.99 (38.84)     8:51.58 (38.59)     9:26.25 (34.67)    10:09.21 (42.96)
       10:48.50 (39.29)    11:27.59 (39.09)    12:07.36 (39.77)    12:46.60 (39.24)
       13:26.01 (39.41)    14:05.41 (39.40)    14:44.48 (39.07)    15:23.78 (39.30)
       16:03.18 (39.40)    16:42.34 (39.16)    17:19.87 (37.53)    18:00.86 (40.99)
       18:35.58 (34.72)    19:17.51 (41.93)                                        
 29 Sanidad, Brianna    14 Pvs                 18:49.53   19:21.47        
                  33.49     1:10.19 (36.70)     1:48.19 (38.00)     2:26.33 (38.14)
        3:04.13 (37.80)     3:41.71 (37.58)     4:20.02 (38.31)     4:58.92 (38.90)
        5:36.86 (37.94)     6:15.17 (38.31)     6:54.35 (39.18)     7:32.65 (38.30)
        8:11.63 (38.98)     8:50.21 (38.58)     9:28.96 (38.75)    10:07.74 (38.78)
       10:46.45 (38.71)    11:25.62 (39.17)    12:05.11 (39.49)    12:44.84 (39.73)
       13:24.01 (39.17)    14:04.20 (40.19)    14:43.76 (39.56)    15:23.73 (39.97)
       16:03.84 (40.11)    16:43.01 (39.17)    17:22.48 (39.47)    18:02.61 (40.13)
       18:37.01 (34.40)    19:21.47 (44.46)                                        
 30 Sies, Taylor        13 MA Zone             18:55.15   19:30.64        
                  34.29     1:12.27 (37.98)     1:50.53 (38.26)     2:29.54 (39.01)
        3:08.58 (39.04)     3:47.85 (39.27)     4:26.91 (39.06)     5:06.22 (39.31)
        5:45.58 (39.36)     6:25.27 (39.69)     7:04.46 (39.19)     7:44.04 (39.58)
        8:23.18 (39.14)     9:02.35 (39.17)     9:41.74 (39.39)    10:20.86 (39.12)
       10:59.69 (38.83)    11:39.14 (39.45)    12:19.08 (39.94)    12:58.05 (38.97)
       13:37.59 (39.54)    14:16.92 (39.33)    14:56.40 (39.48)    15:36.27 (39.87)
       16:15.95 (39.68)    16:55.52 (39.57)    17:35.15 (39.63)    18:14.42 (39.27)
       18:53.33 (38.91)    19:30.64 (37.31)                                        
 31 Baker, Brandi       14 Pvs                 19:11.37   19:31.93        
                  33.00     1:10.27 (37.27)     1:49.27 (39.00)     2:28.57 (39.30)
        3:08.00 (39.43)     3:47.26 (39.26)     4:26.34 (39.08)     5:05.53 (39.19)
        5:44.73 (39.20)     6:24.08 (39.35)     7:03.50 (39.42)     7:42.88 (39.38)
        8:22.40 (39.52)     9:01.83 (39.43)     9:41.65 (39.82)    10:21.36 (39.71)
       11:00.23 (38.87)    11:40.20 (39.97)    12:19.74 (39.54)    12:59.61 (39.87)
       13:39.04 (39.43)    14:18.95 (39.91)    14:58.85 (39.90)    15:38.09 (39.24)
       16:17.63 (39.54)    16:56.86 (39.23)    17:36.24 (39.38)    18:15.69 (39.45)
       18:54.38 (38.69)    19:31.93 (37.55)                                        
 32 Parchman, Morwenna  13 NJS                 19:33.21   19:50.44        
                  34.01     1:11.23 (37.22)     1:49.93 (38.70)     2:29.54 (39.61)
        3:09.43 (39.89)     3:49.24 (39.81)     4:29.15 (39.91)     5:09.16 (40.01)
        5:49.16 (40.00)     6:28.85 (39.69)     7:08.78 (39.93)     7:48.93 (40.15)
        8:28.90 (39.97)     9:08.81 (39.91)     9:48.69 (39.88)    10:28.98 (40.29)
       11:09.02 (40.04)    11:49.51 (40.49)    12:30.15 (40.64)    13:11.14 (40.99)
       13:44.15 (33.01)    14:32.82 (48.67)    15:13.67 (40.85)    15:54.12 (40.45)
       16:34.30 (40.18)    17:14.39 (40.09)    17:53.72 (39.33)    18:33.58 (39.86)
       18:58.47 (24.89)    19:50.44 (51.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                1:07.59  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Esme        14 CT                   1:07.93    1:06.99 AAAA    11  
                  32.78     1:06.99 (34.21)                                        
  2 Deuel, Megan        13 NI                   1:09.39    1:07.38 AAAA     9  
                  32.69     1:07.38 (34.69)                                        
  3 Mendonca, Kayla     13 CT                   1:07.96    1:07.47 AAAA     8  
                  32.95     1:07.47 (34.52)                                        
  4 Moon, Zoe           14 Metro                1:08.73    1:07.82          7  
                  32.72     1:07.82 (35.10)                                        
  5 Scholer, Haley      13 MA Zone              1:08.47    1:07.91          6  
                  33.57     1:07.91 (34.34)                                        
  6 Caldow, Elle        14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.42    1:08.56          4.5
                  32.33     1:08.56 (36.23)                                        
  6 Carr, Abby          13 Pvs                  1:08.85    1:08.56          4.5
                  32.49     1:08.56 (36.07)                                        
  8 Guirre, Shamiya     13 Metro                1:08.81    1:08.84          3  
                  33.47     1:08.84 (35.37)                                        
  9 Lew, Katie          13 Metro                1:09.41    1:09.13          2  
                  32.77     1:09.13 (36.36)                                        
 10 Lenoce, Morgan      13 CT                   1:08.98    1:09.54          1  
                  33.91     1:09.54 (35.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                1:07.59  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Esme              14 CT                   1:07.80    1:07.93 q      
                  33.24     1:07.93 (34.69)                                        
  2 Mendonca, Kayla           13 CT                   1:08.36    1:07.96 q      
                  32.79     1:07.96 (35.17)                                        
  3 Caldow, Elle              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.69    1:08.42 q      
                  33.02     1:08.42 (35.40)                                        
  4 Scholer, Haley            13 MA Zone              1:07.51    1:08.47 q      
                  33.75     1:08.47 (34.72)                                        
  5 Moon, Zoe                 14 Metro                1:08.31    1:08.73 q      
                  33.50     1:08.73 (35.23)                                        
  6 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Metro                1:08.80    1:08.81 q      
                  33.81     1:08.81 (35.00)                                        
  7 Carr, Abby                13 Pvs                  1:08.34    1:08.85 q      
                  32.62     1:08.85 (36.23)                                        
  8 Lenoce, Morgan            13 CT                   1:08.17    1:08.98 q      
                  33.71     1:08.98 (35.27)                                        
  9 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                   1:08.12    1:09.39 q      
                  33.54     1:09.39 (35.85)                                        
 10 Lew, Katie                13 Metro                1:08.91    1:09.41 q      
                  33.37     1:09.41 (36.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flood, Christine          13 CT                   1:09.95    1:09.59        
                  34.37     1:09.59 (35.22)                                        
 12 Petricevic, Madison       13 Metro                1:11.79    1:09.70        
                  33.95     1:09.70 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burton, Morgan            13 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.12    1:09.87        
                  34.33     1:09.87 (35.54)                                        
 14 Kelly, Maria              14 NE                   1:08.31    1:10.08        
                  33.73     1:10.08 (36.35)                                        
 15 Thomas, Tia               13 Pvs                  1:10.42    1:10.16        
                  34.21     1:10.16 (35.95)                                        
 16 Danforth, Lizzie          14 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.34    1:10.45        
                  34.28     1:10.45 (36.17)                                        
 17 Reilly, Alyssa            13 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.05    1:10.49        
                  34.46     1:10.49 (36.03)                                        
 18 McDonough, Madison        14 Metro                1:10.57    1:10.54        
                  34.26     1:10.54 (36.28)                                        
 19 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Pvs                  1:10.23    1:10.68        
                  34.06     1:10.68 (36.62)                                        
 20 Dustin, Kate              14 NE                   1:10.57    1:10.85        
                  34.85     1:10.85 (36.00)                                        
 21 Storen, Caroline          14 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.37    1:10.99        
                  34.90     1:10.99 (36.09)                                        
 22 Weaverling, Catherine     13 MA Zone              1:10.24    1:11.00        
                  34.35     1:11.00 (36.65)                                        
 23 Wintermute, Monica        13 NJS                  1:10.80    1:11.07        
                  35.27     1:11.07 (35.80)                                        
 24 Behm, Annie               13 MA Zone              1:11.04    1:11.14        
                  34.60     1:11.14 (36.54)                                        
 24 Pelletier, Nikita         14 NE                   1:09.95    1:11.14        
                  34.55     1:11.14 (36.59)                                        
 26 Walsh, Fiona              14 Metro                1:11.98    1:11.15        
                  34.61     1:11.15 (36.54)                                        
 27 Nevins, Lindsay           14 Pvs                  1:11.46    1:11.42        
                  33.92     1:11.42 (37.50)                                        
 28 Gross, Ella               13 MA Zone              1:11.08    1:11.46        
                  34.42     1:11.46 (37.04)                                        
 29 Renna, Julia              14 Metro                1:12.59    1:11.55        
                  34.61     1:11.55 (36.94)                                        
 30 Niksic, Amila, Mila       14 AM                   1:12.79    1:11.58        
 31 Flynn, Grace              14 Metro                1:11.54    1:11.61        
                  34.74     1:11.61 (36.87)                                        
 32 Santee, Olivia            14 Pvs                  1:10.50    1:11.62        
                  34.96     1:11.62 (36.66)                                        
 33 Borjigin, Moshelle        14 Pvs                  1:10.70    1:11.63        
                  34.78     1:11.63 (36.85)                                        
 34 Freitas, Viv              13 CT                   1:12.17    1:11.64        
                  34.31     1:11.64 (37.33)                                        
 35 Knepper, Sophie           13 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.02    1:11.65        
 36 Moyer, Olivia             13 AM                   1:12.41    1:11.66        
                  35.54     1:11.66 (36.12)                                        
 37 Daignault, Lauren         13 CT                   1:09.61    1:11.68        
                  35.12     1:11.68 (36.56)                                        
 38 Walsh, Stephanie          13 Metro                1:12.85    1:11.71        
                  35.52     1:11.71 (36.19)                                        
 39 Tetreault, Maddie         13 NE                   1:11.62    1:11.73        
                  35.45     1:11.73 (36.28)                                        
 40 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                   1:10.02    1:11.75        
                  35.03     1:11.75 (36.72)                                        
 41 Smith, Olivia             13 MA Zone              1:10.95    1:11.86        
                  34.76     1:11.86 (37.10)                                        
 42 Bacon, Alex               14 Pvs                  1:11.67    1:12.16        
                  35.15     1:12.16 (37.01)                                        
 43 Vasquez, Emily            14 NJS                  1:12.89    1:12.32        
                  34.93     1:12.32 (37.39)                                        
 44 Harrison, Tristan         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.86    1:12.41        
                  34.57     1:12.41 (37.84)                                        
 45 Lamar, Christina          13 Metro                1:12.19    1:12.48        
                  34.63     1:12.48 (37.85)                                        
 46 McDonnell, Emily          14 Metro                1:11.25    1:12.52        
                  35.09     1:12.52 (37.43)                                        
 47 Ross, Mckenzie            14 Pvs                  1:12.24    1:12.56        
                  35.51     1:12.56 (37.05)                                        
 48 Hinton, Jacey             13 NE                   1:08.08    1:12.57        
                  34.21     1:12.57 (38.36)                                        
 49 Stahl, Nyah               14 MA Zone              1:11.82    1:12.76        
                  36.16     1:12.76 (36.60)                                        
 50 Iizuka, Monica            14 NJS                  1:12.39    1:12.78        
                  34.81     1:12.78 (37.97)                                        
 51 Jocelyn, Laura            14 Metro                1:12.24    1:12.79        
                  35.01     1:12.79 (37.78)                                        
 52 Bernstein, Sarah          13 NJS                  1:12.36    1:12.83        
                  35.15     1:12.83 (37.68)                                        
 53 Smithers, Natalie         14 Pvs                  1:12.86    1:13.01        
                  35.32     1:13.01 (37.69)                                        
 54 Hamilton, Lili            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.48    1:13.03        
                  34.63     1:13.03 (38.40)                                        
 55 Liu, Kate                 14 NJS                  1:11.81    1:13.06        
                  35.10     1:13.06 (37.96)                                        
 56 Guilfoil, Kyla            14 NI                   1:11.63    1:13.20        
                  35.84     1:13.20 (37.36)                                        
 57 Lee, Emma                 14 Metro                1:12.01    1:13.28        
                  34.85     1:13.28 (38.43)                                        
 58 Kim, Christina            13 NJS                  1:12.92    1:13.44        
                  34.98     1:13.44 (38.46)                                        
 59 Klipfel, Olivia           13 NE                   1:11.59    1:13.51        
                  35.85     1:13.51 (37.66)                                        
 60 Haast, Mikaela            14 Pvs                  1:12.98    1:13.63        
                  35.58     1:13.63 (38.05)                                        
 61 Lee, Natalie              13 NJS                  1:12.90    1:13.74        
                  35.83     1:13.74 (37.91)                                        
 62 Defonte, Isabella         14 Metro                1:12.73    1:13.88        
                  35.43     1:13.88 (38.45)                                        
 63 Jermak, Megan             13 NI                   1:11.70    1:14.11        
                  35.65     1:14.11 (38.46)                                        
 64 Carolan, Emma             13 Metro                1:12.14    1:14.12        
                  35.05     1:14.12 (39.07)                                        
 65 Skarren, Kaley            14 Metro                1:12.57    1:14.37        
                  36.06     1:14.37 (38.31)                                        
 66 Battagliese, Katie        14 NJS                  1:11.78    1:14.54        
                  36.28     1:14.54 (38.26)                                        
 67 Earley, Cristin           13 CT                   1:10.71    1:14.70        
                  36.71     1:14.70 (37.99)                                        
 68 Trolle, Camilla           13 NJS                  1:12.96    1:14.90        
                  35.32     1:14.90 (39.58)                                        
 69 Vanderloo, Lexie          13 Pvs                  1:12.17    1:14.96        
                  36.59     1:14.96 (38.37)                                        
 70 Kopal, Ally               13 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.15    1:15.43        
                  36.36     1:15.43 (39.07)                                        
 -- Jhong, Sara               14 Metro                1:12.21         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  34.35          DQ (37.07)                                        
 -- Muldoon, Devon            13 NJS                  1:12.67         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                2:24.89  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mendonca, Kayla     13 CT                   2:26.26    2:21.89 AAAA    11  
                  33.70     1:09.41 (35.71)     1:46.01 (36.60)     2:21.89 (35.88)
  2 Hunter, Esme        14 CT                   2:24.35    2:23.23 AAAA     9  
                  33.53     1:09.67 (36.14)     1:46.77 (37.10)     2:23.23 (36.46)
  3 Scholer, Haley      13 MA Zone              2:27.14    2:24.40 AAAA     8  
                  34.26     1:10.24 (35.98)     1:47.29 (37.05)     2:24.40 (37.11)
  4 Moon, Zoe           14 Metro                2:27.63    2:25.53          7  
                  34.16     1:10.49 (36.33)     1:48.21 (37.72)     2:25.53 (37.32)
  5 Carr, Abby          13 Pvs                  2:27.29    2:26.83          6  
                  34.51     1:11.41 (36.90)     1:49.18 (37.77)     2:26.83 (37.65)
  6 Danforth, Lizzie    14 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.44    2:27.43          5  
                  34.94     1:12.05 (37.11)     1:50.29 (38.24)     2:27.43 (37.14)
  7 Burton, Morgan      13 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.65    2:27.92          4  
                  34.63     1:11.68 (37.05)     1:49.88 (38.20)     2:27.92 (38.04)
  8 Reilly, Alyssa      13 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.78    2:28.58          3  
                  35.21     1:13.34 (38.13)     1:51.48 (38.14)     2:28.58 (37.10)
  9 McDonough, Madison  14 Metro                2:28.64    2:29.77          2  
                  34.66     1:12.27 (37.61)     1:51.19 (38.92)     2:29.77 (38.58)
 -- Caldow, Elle        14 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.58         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  34.71     1:12.24 (37.53)     1:52.47 (40.23)          DQ (39.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                2:24.89  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Esme              14 CT                   2:25.31    2:24.35 qAAAA  
                  33.23     1:09.69 (36.46)     1:47.76 (38.07)     2:24.35 (36.59)
  2 Mendonca, Kayla           13 CT                   2:26.00    2:26.26 q      
                  34.24     1:10.84 (36.60)     1:49.07 (38.23)     2:26.26 (37.19)
  3 Scholer, Haley            13 MA Zone              2:24.75    2:27.14 q      
                  34.83     1:11.44 (36.61)     1:49.41 (37.97)     2:27.14 (37.73)
  4 Carr, Abby                13 Pvs                  2:27.96    2:27.29 q      
                  34.68     1:11.70 (37.02)     1:50.13 (38.43)     2:27.29 (37.16)
  5 Moon, Zoe                 14 Metro                2:24.10    2:27.63 q      
                  34.39     1:11.20 (36.81)     1:49.55 (38.35)     2:27.63 (38.08)
  6 Danforth, Lizzie          14 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.32    2:28.44 q      
                  35.31     1:12.81 (37.50)     1:51.12 (38.31)     2:28.44 (37.32)
  7 McDonough, Madison        14 Metro                2:31.27    2:28.64 q      
                  34.39     1:11.76 (37.37)     1:50.42 (38.66)     2:28.64 (38.22)
  8 Burton, Morgan            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.50    2:29.65 q      
                  35.48     1:13.20 (37.72)     1:51.98 (38.78)     2:29.65 (37.67)
  9 Reilly, Alyssa            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.20    2:29.78 q      
                  35.63     1:13.94 (38.31)     1:52.65 (38.71)     2:29.78 (37.13)
 10 Caldow, Elle              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.47    2:30.58 q      
                  35.96     1:14.22 (38.26)     1:53.57 (39.35)     2:30.58 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dustin, Kate              14 NE                   2:27.08    2:30.60        
                  36.09     1:14.17 (38.08)     1:52.37 (38.20)     2:30.60 (38.23)
 12 Lenoce, Morgan            13 CT                   2:28.19    2:30.68        
                  35.08     1:12.58 (37.50)     1:51.93 (39.35)     2:30.68 (38.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flood, Christine          13 CT                   2:31.98    2:31.01        
                  34.87     1:13.28 (38.41)     1:53.17 (39.89)     2:31.01 (37.84)
 14 Earley, Cristin           13 CT                   2:34.19    2:31.17        
                  36.02     1:13.34 (37.32)     1:52.53 (39.19)     2:31.17 (38.64)
 15 Kelly, Maria              14 NE                   2:29.00    2:32.13        
                  36.14     1:15.23 (39.09)     1:53.81 (38.58)     2:32.13 (38.32)
 16 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Metro                2:31.70    2:32.20        
                  34.74     1:13.90 (39.16)     1:54.29 (40.39)     2:32.20 (37.91)
 17 Behm, Annie               13 MA Zone              2:30.81    2:32.22        
                  35.86     1:13.79 (37.93)     1:53.54 (39.75)     2:32.22 (38.68)
 18 Knepper, Sophie           13 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.45    2:32.40        
                  35.26     1:13.72 (38.46)     1:52.84 (39.12)     2:32.40 (39.56)
 19 Lew, Katie                13 Metro                2:31.91    2:33.14        
                  34.35     1:12.02 (37.67)     1:52.82 (40.80)     2:33.14 (40.32)
 20 Moyer, Olivia             13 AM                   2:34.16    2:33.54        
                  35.77     1:14.62 (38.85)     1:54.19 (39.57)     2:33.54 (39.35)
 21 Jermak, Megan             13 NI                   2:31.84    2:33.58        
                  35.73     1:14.77 (39.04)     1:54.42 (39.65)     2:33.58 (39.16)
 22 Jhong, Sara               14 Metro                2:33.23    2:33.62        
                  35.48     1:14.13 (38.65)     1:54.28 (40.15)     2:33.62 (39.34)
 23 Tetreault, Maddie         13 NE                   2:28.51    2:33.81        
                  36.41     1:15.04 (38.63)     1:55.55 (40.51)     2:33.81 (38.26)
 24 Flynn, Grace              14 Metro                2:32.59    2:34.12        
                  35.10     1:13.79 (38.69)     1:54.40 (40.61)     2:34.12 (39.72)
 25 Bacon, Alex               14 Pvs                  2:32.30    2:34.32        
                  36.41     1:15.37 (38.96)     1:55.00 (39.63)     2:34.32 (39.32)
 26 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Pvs                  2:32.07    2:34.52        
                  35.42     1:13.77 (38.35)     1:54.34 (40.57)     2:34.52 (40.18)
 27 Weaverling, Catherine     13 MA Zone              2:28.91    2:34.74        
                  35.43     1:14.55 (39.12)     1:54.88 (40.33)     2:34.74 (39.86)
 28 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                   2:35.32    2:34.80        
                  35.07     1:13.41 (38.34)     1:54.46 (41.05)     2:34.80 (40.34)
 28 Borjigin, Moshelle        14 Pvs                  2:31.21    2:34.80        
                  36.92     1:16.37 (39.45)     1:55.88 (39.51)     2:34.80 (38.92)
 30 Ross, Mckenzie            14 Pvs                  2:34.12    2:35.05        
                  36.31     1:15.24 (38.93)     1:56.22 (40.98)     2:35.05 (38.83)
 31 Stahl, Nyah               14 MA Zone              2:31.28    2:35.33        
                  37.28     1:15.45 (38.17)     1:55.78 (40.33)     2:35.33 (39.55)
 32 Liu, Kate                 14 NJS                  2:31.17    2:35.50        
                  36.25     1:15.74 (39.49)     1:55.98 (40.24)     2:35.50 (39.52)
 33 Smith, Olivia             13 MA Zone              2:31.27    2:35.51        
                  36.45     1:14.92 (38.47)     1:55.65 (40.73)     2:35.51 (39.86)
 34 Santee, Olivia            14 Pvs                  2:31.48    2:35.61        
                  35.93     1:14.86 (38.93)     1:55.25 (40.39)     2:35.61 (40.36)
 35 Guilfoil, Kyla            14 NI                   2:34.77    2:35.78        
                  35.50     1:14.68 (39.18)     1:55.19 (40.51)     2:35.78 (40.59)
 36 Battagliese, Katie        14 NJS                  2:33.97    2:36.45        
                  36.53     1:16.04 (39.51)     1:56.25 (40.21)     2:36.45 (40.20)
 37 Walsh, Fiona              14 Metro                2:34.29    2:36.93        
                  36.81     1:16.23 (39.42)     1:56.75 (40.52)     2:36.93 (40.18)
 38 Champagne, Natalie        14 Pvs                  2:33.54    2:37.26        
                  37.96     1:17.85 (39.89)     1:58.22 (40.37)     2:37.26 (39.04)
 39 Vanderloo, Lexie          13 Pvs                  2:34.24    2:37.83        
                  37.26     1:16.97 (39.71)     1:57.89 (40.92)     2:37.83 (39.94)
 40 Mock, Tessa               13 NE                   2:32.75    2:38.56        
                  36.32     1:16.42 (40.10)     1:57.93 (41.51)     2:38.56 (40.63)
 41 Hinton, Jacey             13 NE                   2:30.17    2:38.94        
                  34.77     1:14.95 (40.18)     1:57.60 (42.65)     2:38.94 (41.34)
 42 Klipfel, Olivia           13 NE                   2:33.81    2:40.27        
                  37.60     1:17.33 (39.73)     1:58.52 (41.19)     2:40.27 (41.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.22    8/3/2016 Jessica Whang, Metro                       
                1:17.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whang, Jessica      14 Metro                1:14.92    1:13.22MAAAA    11  
                  34.63     1:13.22 (38.59)                                        
  2 Bates, Diana        14 Metro                1:17.16    1:14.74 AAAA     9  
                  35.77     1:14.74 (38.97)                                        
  3 Hiller, Issy        13 NE                   1:17.85    1:16.19 AAAA     8  
                  35.60     1:16.19 (40.59)                                        
  4 Woelk, Rylee        14 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.90    1:17.86          7  
                  35.76     1:17.86 (42.10)                                        
  5 Guo, Eva            14 Metro                1:18.55    1:18.01          6  
                  36.72     1:18.01 (41.29)                                        
  6 Linell, Kate        14 CT                   1:18.79    1:18.15          5  
                  36.99     1:18.15 (41.16)                                        
  7 Brooks, Kinsey      13 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.86    1:18.42          4  
                  36.87     1:18.42 (41.55)                                        
  8 Huske, Torri        13 Pvs                  1:19.45    1:18.52          3  
                  37.01     1:18.52 (41.51)                                        
  9 Filo, Jackie        14 AM                   1:19.88    1:19.58          2  
                  36.69     1:19.58 (42.89)                                        
 10 Wintermute, Monica  13 NJS                  1:19.30    1:19.77          1  
                  37.39     1:19.77 (42.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.22    8/3/2016 Jessica Whang, Metro                       
                1:17.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whang, Jessica            14 Metro                1:15.47    1:14.92 qAAAA  
                  35.43     1:14.92 (39.49)                                        
  2 Bates, Diana              14 Metro                1:16.00    1:17.16 qAAAA  
                  36.61     1:17.16 (40.55)                                        
  3 Hiller, Issy              13 NE                   1:17.21    1:17.85 q      
                  36.26     1:17.85 (41.59)                                        
  4 Guo, Eva                  14 Metro                1:20.94    1:18.55 q      
                  37.58     1:18.55 (40.97)                                        
  5 Linell, Kate              14 CT                   1:18.40    1:18.79 q      
                  36.42     1:18.79 (42.37)                                        
  6 Brooks, Kinsey            13 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.43    1:18.86 q      
                  37.05     1:18.86 (41.81)                                        
  7 Woelk, Rylee              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.12    1:18.90 q      
                  36.80     1:18.90 (42.10)                                        
  8 Wintermute, Monica        13 NJS                  1:20.98    1:19.30 q      
                  37.26     1:19.30 (42.04)                                        
  9 Huske, Torri              13 Pvs                  1:18.54    1:19.45 q      
                  37.49     1:19.45 (41.96)                                        
 10 Filo, Jackie              14 AM                   1:18.66    1:19.88 q      
                  36.90     1:19.88 (42.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prima, Maria              14 Pvs                  1:20.03    1:20.45        
                  38.52     1:20.45 (41.93)                                        
 12 Umhofer, Jane             13 Pvs                  1:19.98    1:20.46        
                  38.94     1:20.46 (41.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barry, Jasmine            13 Pvs                  1:18.11    1:20.57        
                  37.67     1:20.57 (42.90)                                        
 14 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Metro                1:20.11    1:20.67        
                  38.96     1:20.67 (41.71)                                        
 15 Camperlengo, Gillian      13 Metro                1:20.73    1:20.92        
                  37.52     1:20.92 (43.40)                                        
 16 Eaton, Paige              13 NI                   1:22.15    1:20.93        
                  37.66     1:20.93 (43.27)                                        
 17 Weitzman, Andie           14 Pvs                  1:20.81    1:21.23        
                  38.34     1:21.23 (42.89)                                        
 18 Agans, Maddie             13 NJS                  1:22.35    1:21.24        
                  38.36     1:21.24 (42.88)                                        
 19 Narisu, Helena            14 Pvs                  1:20.06    1:21.49        
                  38.38     1:21.49 (43.11)                                        
 20 Grabowski, Emma           13 CT                   1:21.06    1:21.51        
                  39.41     1:21.51 (42.10)                                        
 21 Tadder, Samantha          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.48    1:21.82        
                  39.18     1:21.82 (42.64)                                        
 22 Simmons, Lauren           14 Metro                1:21.35    1:21.83        
                  39.07     1:21.83 (42.76)                                        
 23 Iizuka, Erica             14 NJS                  1:21.39    1:21.96        
                  39.34     1:21.96 (42.62)                                        
 24 Blackwell, Rachel         14 Pvs                  1:20.10    1:22.19        
                  38.89     1:22.19 (43.30)                                        
 25 Adams, Cydney             14 NE                   1:19.78    1:22.26        
                  37.95     1:22.26 (44.31)                                        
 26 Isaacs, Jordan            14 MA Zone              1:22.85    1:22.28        
                  39.39     1:22.28 (42.89)                                        
 27 Sotolongo, Hanna          13 CT                   1:20.98    1:22.37        
                  38.21     1:22.37 (44.16)                                        
 28 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Metro                1:21.00    1:22.52        
                  39.04     1:22.52 (43.48)                                        
 29 Sweeney, Cassidy          14 AM                   1:20.43    1:22.65        
                  38.56     1:22.65 (44.09)                                        
 30 Farina, Gianna            14 MA Zone              1:22.11    1:22.87        
                  38.42     1:22.87 (44.45)                                        
 31 Sawyer, Edie              13 AM                   1:22.60    1:22.94        
                  39.16     1:22.94 (43.78)                                        
 32 Waggoner, Allie           13 MA Zone              1:22.44    1:22.99        
                  38.52     1:22.99 (44.47)                                        
 33 Freedhand, Malia          14 Metro                1:22.65    1:23.09        
                  39.28     1:23.09 (43.81)                                        
 34 Walsh, Stephanie          13 Metro                1:21.49    1:23.21        
                  39.87     1:23.21 (43.34)                                        
 35 Svetz, Amanda             14 MA Zone              1:21.39    1:23.25        
                  39.60     1:23.25 (43.65)                                        
 36 Gilio-Malabre, Christina  14 NJS                  1:19.45    1:23.27        
                  38.77     1:23.27 (44.50)                                        
 37 Sanidad, Brianna          14 Pvs                  1:21.15    1:23.31        
                  39.64     1:23.31 (43.67)                                        
 38 Powell, Riley             14 Pvs                  1:21.76    1:23.40        
                  38.99     1:23.40 (44.41)                                        
 39 Stefanowicz, Bella        13 AM                   1:21.17    1:23.63        
                  39.94     1:23.63 (43.69)                                        
 40 Settle, Ava               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.26    1:23.64        
                  39.76     1:23.64 (43.88)                                        
 41 Kutuzov, Stacy            13 NJS                  1:21.05    1:23.83        
                  39.89     1:23.83 (43.94)                                        
 42 Erickson, Olivia          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.45    1:23.87        
                  39.47     1:23.87 (44.40)                                        
 43 Martin, Rachel            14 NI                   1:22.39    1:23.90        
                  39.82     1:23.90 (44.08)                                        
 44 Smeltzer, Elizabeth       13 AM                   1:23.15    1:23.91        
                  39.32     1:23.91 (44.59)                                        
 45 Jordan, Emily             14 Pvs                  1:23.28    1:23.99        
                  39.93     1:23.99 (44.06)                                        
 46 Elliott, Sarah            14 Pvs                  1:21.10    1:24.09        
                  38.81     1:24.09 (45.28)                                        
 47 Hunter, Esme              14 CT                   1:21.60    1:24.23        
                  39.55     1:24.23 (44.68)                                        
 48 Bennett, Betsey           14 Metro                1:21.16    1:24.30        
 49 Cleal, Shelby             14 Pvs                  1:22.85    1:24.67        
                  39.39     1:24.67 (45.28)                                        
 50 Singh, Emma               14 Metro                1:23.07    1:24.81        
                  40.11     1:24.81 (44.70)                                        
 51 Gorrell, Bell             14 AM                   1:23.26    1:24.98        
                  40.26     1:24.98 (44.72)                                        
 52 Oehler, Marin             13 Pvs                  1:22.94    1:25.36        
                  40.56     1:25.36 (44.80)                                        
 53 Pappas, Alexa             13 NJS                  1:22.56    1:25.68        
                  39.96     1:25.68 (45.72)                                        
 -- McDonough, Ava            13 MA Zone              1:19.40         DQ        
      False start
                  38.45          DQ (42.57)                                        
 -- Stanford, Catherine       13 Metro                1:21.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.56          DQ (44.53)                                        
 -- Juechter, Leah            14 NJS                  1:17.90         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
                2:46.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whang, Jessica      14 Metro                2:48.23    2:42.99 AAAA    11  
                  38.05     1:19.28 (41.23)     2:01.48 (42.20)     2:42.99 (41.51)
  2 Hiller, Issy        13 NE                   2:47.90    2:43.25 AAAA     9  
                  36.13     1:17.46 (41.33)     2:00.57 (43.11)     2:43.25 (42.68)
  3 Bates, Diana        14 Metro                2:46.55    2:43.49 AAAA     8  
                  36.83     1:18.36 (41.53)     2:00.99 (42.63)     2:43.49 (42.50)
  4 Guo, Eva            14 Metro                2:49.63    2:47.22          7  
                  38.05     1:19.89 (41.84)     2:03.63 (43.74)     2:47.22 (43.59)
  5 Umhofer, Jane       13 Pvs                  2:51.08    2:47.45          6  
                  37.42     1:20.09 (42.67)     2:03.95 (43.86)     2:47.45 (43.50)
  6 Tadder, Samantha    13 Virginia Swimmin     2:48.41    2:47.80          5  
                  38.00     1:20.16 (42.16)     2:03.72 (43.56)     2:47.80 (44.08)
  7 Huske, Torri        13 Pvs                  2:50.52    2:49.79          4  
                  39.13     1:22.48 (43.35)     2:06.52 (44.04)     2:49.79 (43.27)
  8 Narisu, Helena      14 Pvs                  2:51.93    2:50.04          3  
                  38.53     1:20.85 (42.32)     2:05.26 (44.41)     2:50.04 (44.78)
  9 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 Metro                2:52.69    2:52.59          2  
                  38.19     1:21.72 (43.53)     2:07.20 (45.48)     2:52.59 (45.39)
 10 Barry, Jasmine      13 Pvs                  2:51.94    2:53.96          1  
                  37.15     1:20.23 (43.08)     2:07.14 (46.91)     2:53.96 (46.82)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
                2:46.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Diana              14 Metro                2:44.14    2:46.55 qAAAA  
                  37.52     1:20.05 (42.53)     2:03.52 (43.47)     2:46.55 (43.03)
  2 Hiller, Issy              13 NE                   2:43.92    2:47.90 q      
                  36.43     1:18.90 (42.47)     2:03.14 (44.24)     2:47.90 (44.76)
  3 Whang, Jessica            14 Metro                2:45.20    2:48.23 q      
                  37.84     1:20.47 (42.63)     2:04.66 (44.19)     2:48.23 (43.57)
  4 Tadder, Samantha          13 Virginia Swimmin     2:48.27    2:48.41 q      
                  39.5422.:10001 (42.56001)  2:05.04 (42.93999)     2:48.41 (43.37)
  5 Guo, Eva                  14 Metro                2:54.87    2:49.63 q      
                  38.73     1:22.04 (43.31)     2:06.11 (44.07)     2:49.63 (43.52)
  6 Huske, Torri              13 Pvs                  2:50.74    2:50.52 q      
                  40.18     1:22.83 (42.65)     2:07.04 (44.21)     2:50.52 (43.48)
  7 Umhofer, Jane             13 Pvs                  2:49.19    2:51.08 q      
                  38.48     1:22.21 (43.73)     2:06.53 (44.32)     2:51.08 (44.55)
  8 Narisu, Helena            14 Pvs                  2:50.52    2:51.93 q      
                  39.39     1:22.36 (42.97)     2:06.71 (44.35)     2:51.93 (45.22)
  9 Barry, Jasmine            13 Pvs                  2:49.00    2:51.94 q      
                  38.6621.:71001 (43.05001)  2:06.25 (44.53999)     2:51.94 (45.69)
 10 Camperlengo, Gillian      13 Metro                2:54.19    2:52.69 q      
                  39.69     1:23.61 (43.92)     2:07.87 (44.26)     2:52.69 (44.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Adams, Cydney             14 NE                   2:56.42    2:53.36        
                  39.47     1:24.76 (45.29)     2:09.59 (44.83)     2:53.36 (43.77)
 12 Brooks, Kinsey            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:53.57    2:54.28        
                  39.8224.:49001 (44.67001)  2:09.74 (45.24999)     2:54.28 (44.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Filo, Jackie              14 AM                   2:50.29    2:54.92        
                  39.43     1:23.76 (44.33)     2:09.22 (45.46)     2:54.92 (45.70)
 14 Prima, Maria              14 Pvs                  2:48.96    2:55.33        
                  38.54     1:23.36 (44.82)     2:10.07 (46.71)     2:55.33 (45.26)
 15 Linell, Kate              14 CT                   2:52.65    2:55.60        
                  37.87     1:21.94 (44.07)     2:08.09 (46.15)     2:55.60 (47.51)
 16 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Metro                2:55.17    2:55.64        
                  40.13     1:26.26 (46.13)     2:11.11 (44.85)     2:55.64 (44.53)
 17 Grabowski, Emma           13 CT                   2:54.16    2:55.70        
                  39.52     1:24.68 (45.16)     2:10.70 (46.02)     2:55.70 (45.00)
 18 Agans, Maddie             13 NJS                  2:54.39    2:55.97        
                  39.73     1:24.67 (44.94)     2:11.18 (46.51)     2:55.97 (44.79)
 19 Iizuka, Erica             14 NJS                  2:56.17    2:56.08        
                  40.07     1:24.68 (44.61)     2:10.70 (46.02)     2:56.08 (45.38)
 20 Smeltzer, Elizabeth       13 AM                   2:57.18    2:56.36        
                  39.87     1:24.36 (44.49)     2:09.70 (45.34)     2:56.36 (46.66)
 21 Bennett, Betsey           14 Metro                2:50.37    2:56.59        
                  39.78     1:23.98 (44.20)     2:09.90 (45.92)     2:56.59 (46.69)
 22 McDonough, Ava            13 MA Zone              2:53.52    2:56.65        
                  40.48     1:26.08 (45.60)     2:12.43 (46.35)     2:56.65 (44.22)
 23 Kutuzov, Stacy            13 NJS                  2:50.44    2:56.77        
                  39.82     1:24.10 (44.28)     2:10.19 (46.09)     2:56.77 (46.58)
 24 Woelk, Rylee              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:48.55    2:57.14        
                  40.00     1:24.95 (44.95)     2:10.84 (45.89)     2:57.14 (46.30)
 25 Menzer, Kate              13 MA Zone              2:56.67    2:58.80        
                  41.39     1:27.74 (46.35)     2:13.12 (45.38)     2:58.80 (45.68)
 26 Svetz, Amanda             14 MA Zone              2:56.49    2:59.11        
                  39.78     1:26.31 (46.53)     2:13.84 (47.53)     2:59.11 (45.27)
 27 Sanidad, Brianna          14 Pvs                  2:53.51    2:59.53        
                  40.86     1:24.50 (43.64)     2:11.84 (47.34)     2:59.53 (47.69)
 28 Jordan, Emily             14 Pvs                  2:56.35    2:59.61        
                  40.27     1:25.70 (45.43)     2:12.44 (46.74)     2:59.61 (47.17)
 29 Walsh, Stephanie          13 Metro                2:57.05    2:59.73        
                  42.43     1:29.88 (47.45)     2:15.77 (45.89)     2:59.73 (43.96)
 30 Stefanowicz, Bella        13 AM                   2:57.00    2:59.92        
                  41.58     1:27.21 (45.63)     2:14.11 (46.90)     2:59.92 (45.81)
 31 Sweeney, Cassidy          14 AM                   2:55.45    3:00.33        
                  39.20     1:24.83 (45.63)     2:13.90 (49.07)     3:00.33 (46.43)
 32 Sotolongo, Hanna          13 CT                   2:54.88    3:00.34        
                  38.9723.:60001 (44.63001)3:00.34 (136.:73999)                    
 33 Gilio-Malabre, Christina  14 NJS                  2:54.13    3:00.85        
                  40.12     1:25.68 (45.56)     2:12.70 (47.02)     3:00.85 (48.15)
 34 Erickson, Olivia          13 Virginia Swimmin     2:53.19    3:01.15        
                  41.56     1:27.69 (46.13)     2:14.19 (46.50)     3:01.15 (46.96)
 35 Eaton, Paige              13 NI                   2:59.80    3:03.88        
                  41.17     1:28.90 (47.73)     2:17.04 (48.14)     3:03.88 (46.84)
 36 Hawkins, Emma             13 NI                   2:57.91    3:05.43        
                  42.15     1:29.70 (47.55)     2:17.41 (47.71)     3:05.43 (48.02)
 -- Weitzman, Andie           14 Pvs                  2:52.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.09     1:26.93 (46.84)     2:16.16 (49.23)          DQ (49.28)
 -- Waggoner, Allie           13 MA Zone              2:56.05         DQ        
      False start
                  40.27     1:25.13 (44.86)     2:11.47 (46.34)          DQ (45.16)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.65    8/5/2016 Nikita Pelletier, NE   -NE                 
                1:06.09  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelletier, Nikita   14 NE                   1:05.29    1:03.65MAAAA    11  
                  29.78     1:03.65 (33.87)                                        
  2 Deuel, Megan        13 NI                   1:05.50    1:04.00 AAAA     9  
                  30.73     1:04.00 (33.27)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan        14 Metro                1:06.19    1:04.91 AAAA     8  
                  30.57     1:04.91 (34.34)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel      14 Metro                1:05.49    1:05.51 AAAA     7  
                  30.33     1:05.51 (35.18)                                        
  5 Kim, Olivia         14 Metro                1:06.89    1:06.42          6  
                  31.93     1:06.42 (34.49)                                        
  6 Reilly, Alyssa      13 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.25    1:06.53          5  
                  31.65     1:06.53 (34.88)                                        
  7 Carr, Abby          13 Pvs                  1:06.68    1:06.84          4  
                  31.82     1:06.84 (35.02)                                        
  8 Winklosky, Katheri  14 Pvs                  1:07.73    1:07.26          3  
                  31.92     1:07.26 (35.34)                                        
  9 Stanford, Catherin  13 Metro                1:07.82    1:07.71          2  
                  32.10     1:07.71 (35.61)                                        
 10 Graham, Kayla       14 Pvs                  1:06.94    1:07.83          1  
                  31.66     1:07.83 (36.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.65    8/5/2016 Nikita Pelletier, NE   -NE                 
                1:06.09  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelletier, Nikita         14 NE                   1:04.23    1:05.29 qAAAA  
                  30.67     1:05.29 (34.62)                                        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Metro                1:05.62    1:05.49 qAAAA  
                  30.78     1:05.49 (34.71)                                        
  3 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                   1:04.81    1:05.50 qAAAA  
                  30.61     1:05.50 (34.89)                                        
  4 Rinn, Morgan              14 Metro                1:04.95    1:06.19 q      
                  31.13     1:06.19 (35.06)                                        
  5 Carr, Abby                13 Pvs                  1:05.50    1:06.68 q      
                  31.53     1:06.68 (35.15)                                        
  6 Kim, Olivia               14 Metro                1:07.33    1:06.89 q      
                  31.28     1:06.89 (35.61)                                        
  7 Graham, Kayla             14 Pvs                  1:06.37    1:06.94 q      
                  31.36     1:06.94 (35.58)                                        
  8 Reilly, Alyssa            13 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.63    1:07.25 q      
                  32.11     1:07.25 (35.14)                                        
  9 Winklosky, Katherine      14 Pvs                  1:08.41    1:07.73 q      
                  31.95     1:07.73 (35.78)                                        
 10 Stanford, Catherine       13 Metro                1:07.06    1:07.82 q      
                  31.45     1:07.82 (36.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cash, Joanie              13 Metro                1:09.31    1:07.89        
                  31.10     1:07.89 (36.79)                                        
 12 Moon, Zoe                 14 Metro                1:06.38    1:08.04        
                  32.06     1:08.04 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gaudet, Sarah             14 Metro                1:07.64    1:08.08        
                  31.40     1:08.08 (36.68)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Lili            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.44    1:08.08        
                  31.71     1:08.08 (36.37)                                        
 15 Huske, Torri              13 Pvs                  1:06.04    1:08.18        
                  32.17     1:08.18 (36.01)                                        
 16 Daignault, Lauren         13 CT                   1:06.78    1:08.19        
                  31.50     1:08.19 (36.69)                                        
 17 Wintermute, Monica        13 NJS                  1:08.46    1:08.36        
                  32.13     1:08.36 (36.23)                                        
 18 Jacks, Chale'             14 Pvs                  1:07.64    1:08.42        
                  31.65     1:08.42 (36.77)                                        
 19 Reinhart, Maiya           14 NI                   1:09.01    1:08.74        
                  31.66     1:08.74 (37.08)                                        
 20 Ye, Camellia              14 Metro                1:06.84    1:08.82        
                  31.85     1:08.82 (36.97)                                        
 21 Fodor, Hannah             13 NJS                  1:08.71    1:08.93        
                  32.19     1:08.93 (36.74)                                        
 22 Thomas, Tia               13 Pvs                  1:08.58    1:09.01        
                  32.02     1:09.01 (36.99)                                        
 23 Listwak, Julia            14 AM                   1:09.10    1:09.02        
                  32.58     1:09.02 (36.44)                                        
 24 Lee, Natalie              13 NJS                  1:08.37    1:09.04        
                  31.77     1:09.04 (37.27)                                        
 25 Organista, Kristina       13 Metro                1:09.54    1:09.14        
                  33.13     1:09.14 (36.01)                                        
 26 Milrod, Maya              14 Metro                1:08.89    1:09.25        
                  32.35     1:09.25 (36.90)                                        
 27 Smith, Olivia             13 MA Zone              1:09.21    1:09.26        
                  32.72     1:09.26 (36.54)                                        
 28 Settle, Ava               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.13    1:09.31        
                  32.91     1:09.31 (36.40)                                        
 29 Greenwood, Lydia          14 Pvs                  1:10.89    1:09.32        
                  32.43     1:09.32 (36.89)                                        
 30 Champagne, Natalie        14 Pvs                  1:09.04    1:09.34        
                  32.24     1:09.34 (37.10)                                        
 31 Hinton, Jacey             13 NE                   1:09.49    1:09.57        
                  31.39     1:09.57 (38.18)                                        
 32 Harrison, Tristan         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.29    1:09.58        
                  31.97     1:09.58 (37.61)                                        
 33 Walsh, Fiona              14 Metro                1:09.31    1:09.82        
                  32.79     1:09.82 (37.03)                                        
 34 Rodner, Sophie            13 CT                   1:10.83    1:09.87        
                  32.70     1:09.87 (37.17)                                        
 35 Moyer, Olivia             13 AM                   1:08.67    1:09.91        
                  32.74     1:09.91 (37.17)                                        
 36 Kupsky, April             14 MA Zone              1:10.67    1:10.02        
                  32.71     1:10.02 (37.31)                                        
 37 Lenoce, Morgan            13 CT                   1:09.92    1:10.03        
                  32.62     1:10.03 (37.41)                                        
 38 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                   1:09.57    1:10.05        
                  34.19     1:10.05 (35.86)                                        
 39 Wagner, Kristen           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.60    1:10.10        
                  32.61     1:10.10 (37.49)                                        
 39 Kopal, Ally               13 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.64    1:10.10        
                  32.61     1:10.10 (37.49)                                        
 41 Elliott, Sarah            14 Pvs                  1:08.04    1:10.17        
                  31.08     1:10.17 (39.09)                                        
 42 Lakey, Alexis             13 Pvs                  1:10.81    1:10.21        
                  32.51     1:10.21 (37.70)                                        
 43 Erickson, Olivia          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.13    1:10.36        
                  32.26     1:10.36 (38.10)                                        
 44 Griffith, Abbie           13 AM                   1:08.91    1:10.37        
                  32.98     1:10.37 (37.39)                                        
 45 Adams, Cydney             14 NE                   1:10.25    1:10.44        
                  32.77     1:10.44 (37.67)                                        
 46 Klipfel, Olivia           13 NE                   1:10.45    1:10.47        
                  32.34     1:10.47 (38.13)                                        
 47 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Metro                1:08.74    1:10.50        
                  32.07     1:10.50 (38.43)                                        
 48 Haast, Mikaela            14 Pvs                  1:09.20    1:10.52        
                  33.18     1:10.52 (37.34)                                        
 49 Dustin, Kate              14 NE                   1:10.19    1:10.72        
                  34.51     1:10.72 (36.21)                                        
 50 Hesler, Amelia            14 NI                   1:09.48    1:10.73        
                  32.59     1:10.73 (38.14)                                        
 51 Lobato, Aimee             13 NJS                  1:10.03    1:10.80        
                  33.75     1:10.80 (37.05)                                        
 52 Lambe, Jordan             14 MA Zone              1:10.65    1:10.89        
                  33.33     1:10.89 (37.56)                                        
 53 Iizuka, Erica             14 NJS                  1:09.74    1:11.13        
                  33.56     1:11.13 (37.57)                                        
 54 Doescher, Mackenzi        14 NI                   1:09.83    1:11.24        
                  32.45     1:11.24 (38.79)                                        
 55 Sweeney, Cassidy          14 AM                   1:10.43    1:11.27        
                  34.35     1:11.27 (36.92)                                        
 56 Hawkins, Emma             13 NI                   1:09.52    1:11.49        
                  34.11     1:11.49 (37.38)                                        
 57 Wardell, Mady             14 Pvs                  1:10.14    1:11.60        
                  33.06     1:11.60 (38.54)                                        
 58 Ho, Naomi                 13 NJS                  1:10.87    1:11.66        
                  33.36     1:11.66 (38.30)                                        
 59 Bates, Diana              14 Metro                1:09.67    1:11.74        
                  33.09     1:11.74 (38.65)                                        
 60 Desai, Niyatee            14 NJS                  1:09.37    1:11.78        
                  32.60     1:11.78 (39.18)                                        
 61 Sies, Taylor              13 MA Zone              1:10.94    1:11.86        
                  33.83     1:11.86 (38.03)                                        
 62 Filo, Jackie              14 AM                   1:10.89    1:11.90        
                  33.35     1:11.90 (38.55)                                        
 63 Walsh, Stephanie          13 Metro                1:10.74    1:11.98        
                  33.55     1:11.98 (38.43)                                        
 64 Tadder, Samantha          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.99    1:12.26        
                  33.00     1:12.26 (39.26)                                        
 65 McClain, Kaelyn           13 AM                   1:10.69    1:12.37        
                  34.14     1:12.37 (38.23)                                        
 66 Whang, Jessica            14 Metro                1:08.68    1:12.43        
                  34.25     1:12.43 (38.18)                                        
 67 Lew, Katie                13 Metro                1:09.81    1:12.84        
                  33.87     1:12.84 (38.97)                                        
 68 Liu, Kate                 14 NJS                  1:09.37    1:13.08        
                  33.88     1:13.08 (39.20)                                        
 69 Haley, Maddie             13 CT                   1:10.19    1:13.17        
                  34.60     1:13.17 (38.57)                                        
 70 Weaverling, Catherine     13 MA Zone              1:09.34    1:13.28        
                  33.88     1:13.28 (39.40)                                        
 71 Sarti, Vitoria            13 ADLC                 1:14.90    1:13.74        
                  34.41     1:13.74 (39.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
                2:24.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rinn, Morgan        14 Metro                2:24.02    2:22.21 AAAA    11  
                  31.58     1:07.96 (36.38)     1:45.82 (37.86)     2:22.21 (36.39)
  2 Ye, Camellia        14 Metro                2:24.61    2:23.86 AAAA     9  
                  32.70     1:08.52 (35.82)     1:46.08 (37.56)     2:23.86 (37.78)
  3 Reilly, Alyssa      13 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.72    2:24.39 AAAA     8  
                  32.15     1:09.01 (36.86)     1:46.95 (37.94)     2:24.39 (37.44)
  4 Deuel, Megan        13 NI                   2:25.74    2:24.50 AAAA     7  
                  31.88     1:09.31 (37.43)     1:47.62 (38.31)     2:24.50 (36.88)
  5 Carr, Abby          13 Pvs                  2:28.65    2:24.78 AAAA     6  
                  32.89     1:10.27 (37.38)     1:47.24 (36.97)     2:24.78 (37.54)
  6 Pelletier, Nikita   14 NE                   2:29.75    2:25.43          5  
                  32.50     1:09.00 (36.50)     1:46.83 (37.83)     2:25.43 (38.60)
  7 Wilkins, Hazel      14 Metro                2:26.87    2:26.18          4  
                  32.81     1:10.10 (37.29)     1:48.96 (38.86)     2:26.18 (37.22)
  8 Settle, Ava         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.08    2:28.74          3  
                  33.07     1:10.74 (37.67)     1:50.27 (39.53)     2:28.74 (38.47)
  9 Moon, Zoe           14 Metro                2:29.69    2:30.23          2  
                  32.98     1:10.08 (37.10)     1:49.82 (39.74)     2:30.23 (40.41)
 10 Gaudet, Sarah       14 Metro                2:30.64    2:35.24          1  
                  32.82     1:11.76 (38.94)     1:52.79 (41.03)     2:35.24 (42.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
                2:24.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinn, Morgan              14 Metro                2:21.49    2:24.02 qAAAA  
                  32.19     1:08.51 (36.32)     1:46.48 (37.97)     2:24.02 (37.54)
  2 Ye, Camellia              14 Metro                2:24.38    2:24.61 qAAAA  
                  32.74     1:08.26 (35.52)     1:46.01 (37.75)     2:24.61 (38.60)
  3 Reilly, Alyssa            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.26    2:25.72 q      
                  32.63     1:09.18 (36.55)     1:47.63 (38.45)     2:25.72 (38.09)
  4 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                   2:27.83    2:25.74 q      
                                1:10.01 ( )     1:48.85 (38.84)     2:25.74 (36.89)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Metro                2:26.57    2:26.87 q      
                  33.29     1:11.37 (38.08)     1:50.06 (38.69)     2:26.87 (36.81)
  6 Carr, Abby                13 Pvs                  2:29.93    2:28.65 q      
                  33.67     1:11.59 (37.92)     1:50.25 (38.66)     2:28.65 (38.40)
  7 Moon, Zoe                 14 Metro                2:29.40    2:29.69 q      
                  32.94     1:10.35 (37.41)     1:49.81 (39.46)     2:29.69 (39.88)
  8 Pelletier, Nikita         14 NE                   2:25.30    2:29.75 q      
                  32.69     1:09.89 (37.20)     1:49.45 (39.56)     2:29.75 (40.30)
  9 Gaudet, Sarah             14 Metro                2:31.53    2:30.64 q      
                  32.87     1:11.11 (38.24)     1:50.55 (39.44)     2:30.64 (40.09)
 10 Settle, Ava               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.21    2:31.08 q      
                  33.80     1:12.18 (38.38)     1:52.08 (39.90)     2:31.08 (39.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kupsky, April             14 MA Zone              2:34.63    2:31.22        
                  33.64     1:12.97 (39.33)     1:51.81 (38.84)     2:31.22 (39.41)
 12 Kim, Olivia               14 Metro                2:29.83    2:31.48        
                  33.83     1:12.49 (38.66)   2:31.48 (1:18.99)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wallin, Madison           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.05    2:31.85        
                  33.64     1:11.57 (37.93)     1:50.78 (39.21)     2:31.85 (41.07)
 14 Milrod, Maya              14 Metro                2:33.27    2:32.72        
                  32.88     1:11.04 (38.16)     1:52.77 (41.73)     2:32.72 (39.95)
 15 Jacks, Chale'             14 Pvs                  2:35.17    2:32.92        
                  34.02     1:12.47 (38.45)     1:52.50 (40.03)     2:32.92 (40.42)
 16 Champagne, Natalie        14 Pvs                  2:28.56    2:33.26        
                  33.85     1:11.59 (37.74)     1:51.15 (39.56)     2:33.26 (42.11)
 17 Dustin, Kate              14 NE                   2:33.17    2:33.72        
                  34.69     1:13.29 (38.60)     1:53.96 (40.67)     2:33.72 (39.76)
 18 Lobato, Aimee             13 NJS                  2:32.81    2:34.29        
                  33.70     1:11.89 (38.19)     1:53.12 (41.23)     2:34.29 (41.17)
 19 Listwak, Julia            14 AM                   2:34.43    2:34.45        
                  34.20     1:13.31 (39.11)     1:53.23 (39.92)     2:34.45 (41.22)
 20 Winklosky, Katherine      14 Pvs                  2:34.37    2:34.86        
                  33.51     1:12.37 (38.86)     1:53.17 (40.80)     2:34.86 (41.69)
 21 Hawkins, Emma             13 NI                   2:34.04    2:35.01        
                  34.09     1:13.09 (39.00)     1:54.75 (41.66)     2:35.01 (40.26)
 22 Gross, Ella               13 MA Zone              2:35.37    2:35.10        
                  33.09     1:12.06 (38.97)     1:55.23 (43.17)     2:35.10 (39.87)
 23 Kelly, Maria              14 NE                   2:33.70    2:35.25        
                  33.74     1:12.68 (38.94)     1:53.78 (41.10)     2:35.25 (41.47)
 24 Mcallister, Maia          14 MA Zone              2:34.47    2:35.66        
                  34.21     1:13.61 (39.40)     1:54.25 (40.64)     2:35.66 (41.41)
 25 Lew, Katie                13 Metro                2:37.39    2:35.77        
                  33.17     1:13.18 (40.01)     1:54.27 (41.09)     2:35.77 (41.50)
 26 McDonnell, Emily          14 Metro                2:37.31    2:36.16        
                  33.72     1:12.69 (38.97)     1:54.22 (41.53)     2:36.16 (41.94)
 27 Sies, Taylor              13 MA Zone              2:36.70    2:36.52        
                  34.04     1:12.69 (38.65)     1:53.59 (40.90)     2:36.52 (42.93)
 28 Huske, Torri              13 Pvs                  2:30.77    2:37.10        
                  36.27     1:17.43 (41.16)     1:57.61 (40.18)     2:37.10 (39.49)
 29 Griffith, Abbie           13 AM                   2:34.54    2:37.83        
                  34.15     1:13.94 (39.79)     1:55.67 (41.73)     2:37.83 (42.16)
 30 Tetreault, Maddie         13 NE                   2:35.61    2:37.91        
                  35.33     1:15.45 (40.12)     1:56.57 (41.12)     2:37.91 (41.34)
 31 Elliott, Sarah            14 Pvs                  2:36.65    2:38.08        
                  34.72     1:14.74 (40.02)     1:56.37 (41.63)     2:38.08 (41.71)
 32 Earley, Cristin           13 CT                   2:36.38    2:38.28        
                  36.27     1:15.56 (39.29)     1:57.41 (41.85)     2:38.28 (40.87)
 33 Wagner, Kristen           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.13    2:38.47        
                  34.90     1:15.09 (40.19)     1:56.88 (41.79)     2:38.47 (41.59)
 34 Keyes, Celeste            13 NI                   2:37.37    2:39.17        
                  33.60     1:13.74 (40.14)     1:55.07 (41.33)     2:39.17 (44.10)
 35 Yan, Shannon              13 NJS                  2:36.49    2:40.24        
                  34.41     1:14.84 (40.43)     1:57.42 (42.58)     2:40.24 (42.82)
 36 Woelk, Rylee              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.02    2:40.78        
                  35.91     1:17.22 (41.31)     1:58.12 (40.90)     2:40.78 (42.66)
 37 Feagin, Charlotte         13 Metro                2:35.73    2:41.05        
                  35.55     1:16.12 (40.57)     1:59.13 (43.01)     2:41.05 (41.92)
 38 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                   2:36.82    2:42.00        
                  35.00     1:17.29 (42.29)     1:59.81 (42.52)     2:42.00 (42.19)
 39 Desai, Niyatee            14 NJS                  2:36.01    2:42.39        
                  33.79     1:13.76 (39.97)     1:59.01 (45.25)     2:42.39 (43.38)
 40 Rodner, Sophie            13 CT                   2:52.46    2:44.66        
                  36.14     1:18.32 (42.18)     2:01.50 (43.18)     2:44.66 (43.16)
 41 Wardell, Mady             14 Pvs                  2:36.80    2:46.13        
                  35.84     1:18.79 (42.95)     2:03.55 (44.76)     2:46.13 (42.58)
 42 Adams, Cydney             14 NE                   2:36.59    2:46.44        
                  35.86     1:17.13 (41.27)     2:02.11 (44.98)     2:46.44 (44.33)
 -- Juechter, Leah            14 NJS                  2:30.55         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
                2:29.69  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Esme        14 CT                   2:29.98    2:26.39 AAAA    11  
                  31.73     1:08.80 (37.07)     1:53.49 (44.69)     2:26.39 (32.90)
  2 Bates, Diana        14 Metro                2:30.02    2:26.90 AAAA     9  
                  32.18     1:11.48 (39.30)     1:53.58 (42.10)     2:26.90 (33.32)
  3 Whang, Jessica      14 Metro                2:30.37    2:28.23 AAAA     8  
                  33.15     1:13.71 (40.56)     1:53.44 (39.73)     2:28.23 (34.79)
  4 Stanford, Catherin  13 Metro                2:30.83    2:28.75 AAAA     7  
                  31.79     1:10.67 (38.88)     1:55.69 (45.02)     2:28.75 (33.06)
  5 Woelk, Rylee        14 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.20    2:29.16 AAAA     6  
                  32.32     1:12.27 (39.95)     1:54.66 (42.39)     2:29.16 (34.50)
  6 Carr, Abby          13 Pvs                  2:32.08    2:29.41 AAAA     5  
                  31.42     1:07.64 (36.22)     1:54.67 (47.03)     2:29.41 (34.74)
  7 Tadder, Samantha    13 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.76    2:29.61 AAAA     4  
                  32.48     1:11.19 (38.71)     1:54.88 (43.69)     2:29.61 (34.73)
  8 Wilkins, Hazel      14 Metro                2:32.22    2:29.69 AAAA     3  
                  30.82     1:10.47 (39.65)     1:54.86 (44.39)     2:29.69 (34.83)
  9 Ye, Camellia        14 Metro                2:31.33    2:29.81          2  
                  31.98     1:10.96 (38.98)     1:55.39 (44.43)     2:29.81 (34.42)
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia     14 Metro                2:30.63    2:31.47          1  
                  31.34     1:10.17 (38.83)     1:57.02 (46.85)     2:31.47 (34.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
                2:29.69  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Esme              14 CT                   2:29.19    2:29.98 q      
                  32.03     1:10.08 (38.05)     1:56.20 (46.12)     2:29.98 (33.78)
  2 Bates, Diana              14 Metro                2:28.45    2:30.02 q      
                  32.70     1:12.53 (39.83)     1:55.60 (43.07)     2:30.02 (34.42)
  3 Whang, Jessica            14 Metro                2:27.91    2:30.37 q      
                  32.62     1:14.15 (41.53)     1:55.95 (41.80)     2:30.37 (34.42)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Metro                2:31.38    2:30.63 q      
                  32.10     1:11.13 (39.03)     1:57.39 (46.26)     2:30.63 (33.24)
  5 Stanford, Catherine       13 Metro                2:30.58    2:30.83 q      
                  32.24     1:11.16 (38.92)     1:56.18 (45.02)     2:30.83 (34.65)
  6 Ye, Camellia              14 Metro                2:30.14    2:31.33 q      
                  31.79     1:11.31 (39.52)     1:56.83 (45.52)     2:31.33 (34.50)
  7 Tadder, Samantha          13 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.64    2:31.76 q      
                  32.80     1:12.19 (39.39)     1:57.16 (44.97)     2:31.76 (34.60)
  8 Carr, Abby                13 Pvs                  2:29.41    2:32.08 q      
                  32.19     1:08.15 (35.96)     1:56.24 (48.09)     2:32.08 (35.84)
  9 Woelk, Rylee              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.75    2:32.20 q      
                  33.01     1:12.23 (39.22)     1:58.28 (46.05)     2:32.20 (33.92)
 10 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Metro                2:32.35    2:32.22 q      
                  30.99     1:11.87 (40.88)     1:57.68 (45.81)     2:32.22 (34.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scholer, Haley            13 MA Zone              2:29.68    2:32.35        
                  34.12     1:10.69 (36.57)     1:57.44 (46.75)     2:32.35 (34.91)
 12 Kopal, Ally               13 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.83    2:32.60        
                  33.86     1:13.21 (39.35)     1:58.23 (45.02)     2:32.60 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Agans, Maddie             13 NJS                  2:31.93    2:32.68        
                  34.13     1:14.36 (40.23)     1:57.27 (42.91)     2:32.68 (35.41)
 14 Tetreault, Maddie         13 NE                   2:30.71    2:32.78        
                  33.16     1:12.05 (38.89)     1:59.15 (47.10)     2:32.78 (33.63)
 15 Danforth, Lizzie          14 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.55    2:33.15        
                  33.56     1:11.31 (37.75)     1:58.51 (47.20)     2:33.15 (34.64)
 16 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                   2:32.59    2:33.42        
                  31.70     1:10.22 (38.52)     1:58.57 (48.35)     2:33.42 (34.85)
 17 Moon, Zoe                 14 Metro                2:33.49    2:33.47        
                  32.95     1:11.32 (38.37)     1:58.57 (47.25)     2:33.47 (34.90)
 18 Burton, Morgan            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.98    2:33.70        
                  32.73     1:12.62 (39.89)     1:59.55 (46.93)     2:33.70 (34.15)
 19 Watts, Molly              14 Pvs                  2:32.48    2:34.05        
                  32.79     1:13.77 (40.98)     1:59.19 (45.42)     2:34.05 (34.86)
 20 Wisner, Taryn             13 NI                   2:34.51    2:34.63        
                  33.52     1:12.12 (38.60)     1:59.92 (47.80)     2:34.63 (34.71)
 21 Moyer, Olivia             13 AM                   2:34.47    2:34.69        
                  33.53     1:12.96 (39.43)     2:00.06 (47.10)     2:34.69 (34.63)
 22 Reilly, Alyssa            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.87    2:34.87        
                  32.36     1:11.47 (39.11)     1:59.12 (47.65)     2:34.87 (35.75)
 23 Borjigin, Moshelle        14 Pvs                  2:32.19    2:34.90        
                  32.85     1:11.80 (38.95)     1:59.43 (47.63)     2:34.90 (35.47)
 24 Mendonca, Kayla           13 CT                   2:31.49    2:34.96        
                  34.50     1:12.97 (38.47)     2:00.00 (47.03)     2:34.96 (34.96)
 24 Hamilton, Lili            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.55    2:34.96        
                  32.26     1:11.97 (39.71)     2:00.20 (48.23)     2:34.96 (34.76)
 26 Menzer, Kate              13 MA Zone              2:31.87    2:35.42        
                  33.40     1:12.40 (39.00)     1:58.72 (46.32)     2:35.42 (36.70)
 27 Wintermute, Monica        13 NJS                  2:32.93    2:35.54        
                  33.44     1:13.76 (40.32)     2:00.47 (46.71)     2:35.54 (35.07)
 28 Kupsky, April             14 MA Zone              2:34.07    2:35.75        
                  33.63     1:13.74 (40.11)     2:00.70 (46.96)     2:35.75 (35.05)
 29 Settle, Ava               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.52    2:35.79        
                  33.56     1:13.35 (39.79)     2:00.76 (47.41)     2:35.79 (35.03)
 30 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Metro                2:34.16    2:36.41        
                  32.84     1:14.45 (41.61)     2:00.73 (46.28)     2:36.41 (35.68)
 31 Rinn, Morgan              14 Metro                2:31.46    2:36.51        
                  31.75     1:13.38 (41.63)     2:00.21 (46.83)     2:36.51 (36.30)
 32 Thomas, Tia               13 Pvs                  2:33.83    2:36.91        
                  32.91     1:11.63 (38.72)     2:01.17 (49.54)     2:36.91 (35.74)
 33 Kelly, Maria              14 NE                   2:33.18    2:37.13        
                  33.73     1:12.34 (38.61)     2:01.35 (49.01)     2:37.13 (35.78)
 34 Lew, Katie                13 Metro                2:34.16    2:37.87        
                  33.66     1:11.99 (38.33)     2:01.10 (49.11)     2:37.87 (36.77)
 35 Smith, Olivia             13 MA Zone              2:34.38    2:38.65        
                  33.56     1:12.43 (38.87)     2:02.72 (50.29)     2:38.65 (35.93)
 36 Filo, Jackie              14 AM                   2:34.62    2:39.00        
                  32.66   2:00.76 (1:28.10)     2:39.00 (38.24)                    
 37 Erickson, Olivia          13 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.82    2:40.03        
                  33.84     1:16.43 (42.59)     2:02.69 (46.26)     2:40.03 (37.34)
 38 Digiovanni, Amaya         13 ADLC                 2:40.78    2:43.90        
                  35.26   2:08.82 (1:33.56)     2:43.90 (35.08)                    
 39 Sarti, Vitoria            13 ADLC                 2:48.54    2:46.11        
                  35.11   2:09.77 (1:34.66)     2:46.11 (36.34)                    
 -- Liu, Kate                 14 NJS                  2:34.02         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:02.82    8/6/2015 Abigail Doss, MA Zone Team                 
                5:15.39  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ye, Camellia        14 Metro                5:13.53    5:09.61 AAAA    11  
                  31.64     1:07.64 (36.00)     1:48.85 (41.21)     2:29.62 (40.77)
        3:13.61 (43.99)     3:59.00 (45.39)     4:34.76 (35.76)     5:09.61 (34.85)
  2 Woelk, Rylee        14 Virginia Swimmin     5:15.81    5:09.65 AAAA     9  
                  32.80     1:10.18 (37.38)     1:51.21 (41.03)     2:31.37 (40.16)
        3:15.44 (44.07)     4:00.02 (44.58)     4:35.40 (35.38)     5:09.65 (34.25)
  3 Whang, Jessica      14 Metro                5:19.71    5:12.58 AAAA     8  
                  34.28     1:11.39 (37.11)     1:53.89 (42.50)     2:34.55 (40.66)
        3:16.83 (42.28)     4:00.37 (43.54)     4:36.97 (36.60)     5:12.58 (35.61)
  4 Carr, Abby          13 Pvs                  5:15.37    5:14.50 AAAA     7  
                  34.16     1:12.06 (37.90)     1:49.95 (37.89)     2:28.94 (38.99)
        3:16.00 (47.06)     4:02.80 (46.80)     4:38.54 (35.74)     5:14.50 (35.96)
  5 Agans, Maddie       13 NJS                  5:21.17    5:15.63          6  
                  33.19     1:12.27 (39.08)                             2:34.18 ( )
        3:18.18 (44.00)     4:03.49 (45.31)     4:40.55 (37.06)     5:15.63 (35.08)
  6 Rinn, Morgan        14 Metro                5:21.51    5:16.86          5  
                  31.75     1:07.72 (35.97)     1:50.47 (42.75)     2:31.31 (40.84)
        3:18.30 (46.99)     4:05.46 (47.16)     4:42.18 (36.72)     5:16.86 (34.68)
  7 Stanford, Catherin  13 Metro                5:19.16    5:16.96          4  
                  33.04     1:10.94 (37.90)     1:52.47 (41.53)     2:33.12 (40.65)
        3:19.56 (46.44)     4:06.50 (46.94)     4:41.88 (35.38)     5:16.96 (35.08)
  8 Wilkins, Hazel      14 Metro                5:19.56    5:18.86          3  
                  33.07     1:11.03 (37.96)     1:53.07 (42.04)     2:34.28 (41.21)
        3:20.38 (46.10)     4:05.70 (45.32)     4:43.29 (37.59)     5:18.86 (35.57)
  9 Reilly, Alyssa      13 Virginia Swimmin     5:20.04    5:18.93          2  
                  32.68     1:10.36 (37.68)     1:51.12 (40.76)     2:31.42 (40.30)
        3:19.14 (47.72)     4:07.56 (48.42)     4:44.58 (37.02)     5:18.93 (34.35)
 10 Tadder, Samantha    13 Virginia Swimmin     5:20.45    5:20.63          1  
                  34.43     1:14.59 (40.16)     1:57.07 (42.48)     2:37.25 (40.18)
        3:22.54 (45.29)     4:08.15 (45.61)     4:44.74 (36.59)     5:20.63 (35.89)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:02.82    8/6/2015 Abigail Doss, MA Zone Team                 
                5:15.39  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Camellia              14 Metro                5:19.44    5:13.53 qAAAA  
                  32.35     1:09.11 (36.76)     1:50.98 (41.87)     2:32.56 (41.58)
        3:17.34 (44.78)     4:02.71 (45.37)     4:38.30 (35.59)     5:13.53 (35.23)
  2 Carr, Abby                13 Pvs                  5:16.10    5:15.37 qAAAA  
                  34.33     1:12.98 (38.65)     1:51.89 (38.91)     2:31.13 (39.24)
        3:17.21 (46.08)     4:04.17 (46.96)     4:39.90 (35.73)     5:15.37 (35.47)
  3 Woelk, Rylee              14 Virginia Swimmin     5:15.95    5:15.81 q      
                  34.12     1:12.96 (38.84)     1:54.41 (41.45)     2:35.64 (41.23)
        3:19.23 (43.59)     4:04.81 (45.58)     4:40.50 (35.69)     5:15.81 (35.31)
  4 Stanford, Catherine       13 Metro                5:18.90    5:19.16 q      
                  33.84     1:11.57 (37.73)     1:53.56 (41.99)     2:34.76 (41.20)
        3:21.31 (46.55)     4:08.15 (46.84)     4:43.65 (35.50)     5:19.16 (35.51)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Metro                5:22.53    5:19.56 q      
                  33.56     1:11.15 (37.59)     1:53.87 (42.72)     2:34.94 (41.07)
        3:21.18 (46.24)     4:06.72 (45.54)     4:44.32 (37.60)     5:19.56 (35.24)
  6 Whang, Jessica            14 Metro                5:18.89    5:19.71 q      
                  34.86     1:12.74 (37.88)     1:54.97 (42.23)     2:35.94 (40.97)
        3:19.15 (43.21)     4:04.33 (45.18)     4:42.75 (38.42)     5:19.71 (36.96)
  7 Reilly, Alyssa            13 Virginia Swimmin     5:19.64    5:20.04 q      
                  32.74     1:10.20 (37.46)     1:52.02 (41.82)     2:31.95 (39.93)
        3:18.80 (46.85)     4:07.23 (48.43)     4:44.19 (36.96)     5:20.04 (35.85)
  8 Tadder, Samantha          13 Virginia Swimmin     5:19.93    5:20.45 q      
                  33.78     1:13.56 (39.78)     1:55.80 (42.24)     2:36.65 (40.85)
        3:21.19 (44.54)     4:08.11 (46.92)     4:43.96 (35.85)     5:20.45 (36.49)
  9 Agans, Maddie             13 NJS                  5:18.34    5:21.17 q      
                  33.71     1:14.69 (40.98)     1:55.46 (40.77)     2:36.62 (41.16)
        3:21.01 (44.39)     4:06.48 (45.47)     4:44.05 (37.57)     5:21.17 (37.12)
 10 Rinn, Morgan              14 Metro                5:17.76    5:21.51 q      
                  32.19     1:08.49 (36.30)     1:52.32 (43.83)     2:34.26 (41.94)
        3:21.88 (47.62)     4:09.58 (47.70)     4:46.43 (36.85)     5:21.51 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Settle, Ava               14 Virginia Swimmin     5:15.71    5:22.04        
                  33.59     1:12.50 (38.91)     1:54.01 (41.51)     2:36.04 (42.03)
        3:22.37 (46.33)     4:10.03 (47.66)     4:47.00 (36.97)     5:22.04 (35.04)
 12 Kupsky, April             14 MA Zone              5:26.00    5:22.76        
                  34.60     1:13.64 (39.04)     1:55.12 (41.48)     2:37.59 (42.47)
        3:22.95 (45.36)     4:11.02 (48.07)     4:47.80 (36.78)     5:22.76 (34.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bates, Diana              14 Metro                5:24.32    5:23.18        
                  33.74     1:13.57 (39.83)     1:56.92 (43.35)     2:38.82 (41.90)
        3:23.13 (44.31)     4:08.54 (45.41)     4:46.30 (37.76)     5:23.18 (36.88)
 14 Earley, Cristin           13 CT                   5:21.70    5:23.19        
                  36.37     1:16.56 (40.19)     1:58.32 (41.76)     2:40.09 (41.77)
        3:24.68 (44.59)     4:10.76 (46.08)     4:47.35 (36.59)     5:23.19 (35.84)
 15 Wallin, Madison           14 Virginia Swimmin     5:13.41    5:23.61        
                  33.55     1:12.49 (38.94)     1:54.08 (41.59)     2:35.28 (41.20)
        3:23.32 (48.04)     4:11.24 (47.92)     4:48.36 (37.12)     5:23.61 (35.25)
 16 Hawkins, Emma             13 NI                   5:23.55    5:23.87        
                  33.84     1:12.48 (38.64)     1:54.84 (42.36)     2:37.59 (42.75)
        3:23.86 (46.27)     4:12.05 (48.19)     4:49.37 (37.32)     5:23.87 (34.50)
 17 Scholer, Haley            13 MA Zone              5:25.38    5:24.05        
                  34.13     1:14.06 (39.93)     1:53.75 (39.69)     2:33.50 (39.75)
        3:20.47 (46.97)     4:08.76 (48.29)     4:47.24 (38.48)     5:24.05 (36.81)
 18 McDonnell, Emily          14 Metro                5:27.04    5:25.26        
                  34.08     1:14.15 (40.07)     1:56.54 (42.39)     2:37.54 (41.00)
        3:25.81 (48.27)     4:12.86 (47.05)     4:49.54 (36.68)     5:25.26 (35.72)
 19 Moyer, Olivia             13 AM                   5:27.30    5:25.36        
                  34.90     1:14.59 (39.69)     1:56.59 (42.00)     2:37.36 (40.77)
        3:25.52 (48.16)     4:13.17 (47.65)     4:50.48 (37.31)     5:25.36 (34.88)
 20 Zimmerman, Marley         13 Metro                5:26.16    5:25.48        
                  36.19     1:15.42 (39.23)     1:59.22 (43.80)     2:41.62 (42.40)
        3:28.83 (47.21)     4:16.04 (47.21)     4:50.61 (34.57)     5:25.48 (34.87)
 21 Waggoner, Allie           13 MA Zone              5:27.35    5:25.55        
                  34.99     1:16.20 (41.21)     1:58.33 (42.13)     2:39.83 (41.50)
        3:26.57 (46.74)     4:14.60 (48.03)     4:50.44 (35.84)     5:25.55 (35.11)
 22 Tetreault, Maddie         13 NE                   5:18.12    5:26.18        
                  34.58     1:13.95 (39.37)     1:55.28 (41.33)     2:35.68 (40.40)
        3:23.60 (47.92)     4:13.06 (49.46)     4:49.87 (36.81)     5:26.18 (36.31)
 23 Wintermute, Monica        13 NJS                  5:27.55    5:26.26        
                  33.35     1:12.80 (39.45)     1:54.26 (41.46)     2:35.12 (40.86)
        3:23.98 (48.86)     4:13.39 (49.41)     4:51.25 (37.86)     5:26.26 (35.01)
 24 Kopal, Ally               13 Virginia Swimmin     5:23.93    5:26.34        
                  35.42     1:13.96 (38.54)     1:56.33 (42.37)     2:39.49 (43.16)
        3:27.11 (47.62)     4:15.14 (48.03)     4:50.51 (35.37)     5:26.34 (35.83)
 25 McClain, Kaelyn           13 AM                   5:27.54    5:26.65        
                  34.86     1:15.64 (40.78)     1:59.32 (43.68)     2:42.05 (42.73)
        3:29.32 (47.27)     4:17.40 (48.08)     4:52.84 (35.44)     5:26.65 (33.81)
 26 Wisner, Taryn             13 NI                   5:21.23    5:27.44        
                  34.94     1:15.11 (40.17)     1:56.93 (41.82)     2:37.82 (40.89)
        3:27.00 (49.18)     4:16.68 (49.68)     4:52.63 (35.95)     5:27.44 (34.81)
 27 Kelly, Maria              14 NE                   5:20.15    5:28.42        
                  34.64     1:14.33 (39.69)     1:55.97 (41.64)     2:36.29 (40.32)
        3:26.07 (49.78)     4:14.54 (48.47)     4:52.37 (37.83)     5:28.42 (36.05)
 28 Hamilton, Lili            14 Virginia Swimmin     5:28.20    5:28.91        
                  33.16     1:12.37 (39.21)     1:53.85 (41.48)     2:35.61 (41.76)
        3:25.31 (49.70)     4:15.29 (49.98)     4:52.11 (36.82)     5:28.91 (36.80)
 29 Moon, Zoe                 14 Metro                5:28.53    5:28.93        
                  33.95     1:12.68 (38.73)     1:54.51 (41.83)     2:35.54 (41.03)
        3:24.63 (49.09)     4:15.39 (50.76)     4:54.02 (38.63)     5:28.93 (34.91)
 30 Lew, Katie                13 Metro                5:28.05    5:29.03        
                  34.09     1:14.87 (40.78)     1:55.18 (40.31)     2:36.24 (41.06)
        3:25.03 (48.79)     4:12.76 (47.73)     4:51.61 (38.85)     5:29.03 (37.42)
 31 Huske, Torri              13 Pvs                  5:26.45    5:29.09        
                  36.07     1:17.82 (41.75)     2:00.02 (42.20)     2:42.84 (42.82)
        3:26.95 (44.11)     4:13.37 (46.42)     4:52.23 (38.86)     5:29.09 (36.86)
 32 Sanchez, Sophia           13 Pvs                  5:23.50    5:29.38        
                  34.33     1:13.74 (39.41)     1:57.37 (43.63)     2:39.35 (41.98)
        3:27.17 (47.82)     4:15.07 (47.90)     4:53.04 (37.97)     5:29.38 (36.34)
 33 Greenberg, Elana          14 Metro                5:28.43    5:29.41        
                  33.69     1:13.17 (39.48)     1:55.73 (42.56)     2:36.93 (41.20)
        3:25.24 (48.31)     4:14.17 (48.93)     4:52.89 (38.72)     5:29.41 (36.52)
 34 Erickson, Olivia          13 Virginia Swimmin     5:26.57    5:29.66        
                  35.00     1:15.64 (40.64)     2:00.13 (44.49)     2:43.64 (43.51)
        3:29.42 (45.78)     4:15.94 (46.52)     4:53.42 (37.48)     5:29.66 (36.24)
 35 Stahl, Nyah               14 MA Zone              5:23.95    5:30.16        
                  35.68     1:16.60 (40.92)     1:57.69 (41.09)     2:37.91 (40.22)
        3:27.32 (49.41)     4:16.03 (48.71)     4:53.69 (37.66)     5:30.16 (36.47)
 36 Sies, Taylor              13 MA Zone              5:23.53    5:30.76        
                  34.77     1:15.55 (40.78)     1:58.83 (43.28)     2:41.28 (42.45)
        3:28.00 (46.72)     4:15.52 (47.52)     4:53.32 (37.80)     5:30.76 (37.44)
 37 Liu, Kate                 14 NJS                  5:25.43    5:32.26        
                  34.54     1:14.62 (40.08)     1:57.26 (42.64)     2:39.10 (41.84)
        3:29.41 (50.31)     4:19.35 (49.94)     4:56.52 (37.17)     5:32.26 (35.74)
 38 Kutuzov, Stacy            13 NJS                  5:27.40    5:32.41        
                  34.79     1:15.12 (40.33)     1:58.52 (43.40)     2:41.27 (42.75)
        3:28.11 (46.84)     4:16.39 (48.28)     4:54.97 (38.58)     5:32.41 (37.44)
 39 Ross, Mckenzie            14 Pvs                  5:27.89    5:33.11        
                  34.93     1:15.33 (40.40)     1:57.35 (42.02)     2:38.63 (41.28)
        3:27.93 (49.30)     4:17.95 (50.02)     4:55.17 (37.22)     5:33.11 (37.94)
 40 Weaverling, Catherine     13 MA Zone              5:27.24    5:39.32        
                  35.17     1:17.64 (42.47)     2:00.12 (42.48)     2:41.95 (41.83)
        3:32.81 (50.86)     4:23.70 (50.89)     5:02.08 (38.38)     5:39.32 (37.24)
 41 Haley, Maddie             13 CT                   5:52.54    5:44.96        
                  34.39     1:16.56 (42.17)     1:58.62 (42.06)     2:42.74 (44.12)
        3:36.57 (53.83)     4:31.48 (54.91)     5:08.11 (36.63)     5:44.96 (36.85)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic, MA                        
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:51.87    1:50.97         22  
     1) Caldow, Elle 14                 2) Harrison, Tristan 13           
     3) Wagner, Kristen 14              4) Burton, Morgan 13              
                  27.97       55.51 (27.54)     1:23.63 (28.12)     1:50.97 (27.34)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:53.10    1:52.13         18  
     1) Maguire, Abby 13                2) Kelly, Maria 14                
     3) Hinton, Jacey 13                4) Pelletier, Nikita 14           
                  29.27       57.57 (28.30)     1:24.39 (26.82)     1:52.13 (27.74)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:54.50    1:52.24         16  
     1) Stanford, Catherine 13          2) Bonvissuto, Mia 14             
     3) Bates, Diana 14                 4) Cash, Joanie 13                
                  28.45       56.05 (27.60)     1:24.76 (28.71)     1:52.24 (27.48)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:52.92    1:52.72         14  
     1) Hesler, Amelia 14               2) Deuel, Megan 13                
     3) Wisner, Taryn 13                4) Reinhart, Maiya 14             
                  28.37       56.41 (28.04)     1:24.51 (28.10)     1:52.72 (28.21)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:52.66    1:53.20         12  
     1) Jacks, Chale' 14                2) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth 13          
     3) Huske, Torri 13                 4) Thomas, Tia 13                 
                  28.20       56.43 (28.23)     1:24.96 (28.53)     1:53.20 (28.24)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:56.00    1:54.48         10  
     1) Greenwood, Lydia 14             2) Smithers, Natalie 14           
     3) Wardell, Mady 14                4) Barry, Jasmine 13              
                  28.66       57.14 (28.48)     1:27.14 (30.00)     1:54.48 (27.34)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:55.47    1:54.49          8  
     1) Storen, Caroline 14             2) Brooks, Kinsey 13              
     3) Erickson, Olivia 13             4) Tadder, Samantha 13            
                  28.82       57.70 (28.88)     1:26.07 (28.37)     1:54.49 (28.42)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:56.99    1:54.56          6  
     1) Hunter, Esme 14                 2) Flood, Christine 13            
     3) Lenoce, Morgan 13               4) Bergin, Madeline 13            
                  28.56       57.49 (28.93)     1:26.31 (28.82)     1:54.56 (28.25)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:54.81    1:54.59          4  
     1) Bernard, Micaela 14             2) Webber, Annalise 14            
     3) Pappas, Alexa 13                4) Iizuka, Monica 14              
                  28.87       57.26 (28.39)     1:26.00 (28.74)     1:54.59 (28.59)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   1:59.99    1:55.11          2  
     1) Daignault, Lauren 13            2) Freitas, Viv 13                
     3) Mendonca, Kayla 13              4) Haley, Maddie 13               
                  29.29       58.25 (28.96)     1:26.09 (27.84)     1:55.11 (29.02)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:57.26    1:55.15        
     1) McKenna, Paige 13               2) Kupsky, April 14               
     3) Farina, Gianna 14               4) Mcallister, Maia 14            
                  29.41       58.29 (28.88)     1:26.89 (28.60)     1:55.15 (28.26)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:56.23    1:56.01        
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 13              2) Bennett, Betsey 14             
     3) Petricevic, Madison 13          4) Lee, Emma 14                   
                  28.68       58.01 (29.33)     1:27.44 (29.43)     1:56.01 (28.57)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             1:57.01    1:56.53        
     1) Doescher, Mackenzi 14           2) Guilfoil, Kyla 14              
     3) Marchese, Nicole 13             4) Regelsberger, Emily 13         
                  29.15       57.92 (28.77)     1:27.21 (29.29)     1:56.53 (29.32)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:56.23    1:57.39        
     1) Niksic, Amila, Mila 14          2) Kuchma, Sarah Grace 13         
     3) Sweeney, Cassidy 14             4) Patterson, Inde 13             
                  29.42       58.83 (29.41)     1:27.78 (28.95)     1:57.39 (29.61)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:01.33    1:57.62        
     1) Tetreault, Maddie 13            2) Dustin, Kate 14                
     3) Klipfel, Olivia 13              4) Mock, Tessa 13                 
                  29.54       58.94 (29.40)     1:28.54 (29.60)     1:57.62 (29.08)
 16 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          1:57.71    1:58.16        
     1) Vasquez, Emily 14               2) Liu, Kate 14                   
     3) Iizuka, Erica 14                4) Wintermute, Monica 13          
                  29.57       58.73 (29.16)     1:28.81 (30.08)     1:58.16 (29.35)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:57.92    1:59.55        
     1) Gorrell, Bell 14                2) McClain, Kaelyn 13             
     3) Moyer, Olivia 13                4) Listwak, Julia 14              
                  30.41     1:00.28 (29.87)     1:29.38 (29.10)     1:59.55 (30.17)
 18 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              1:59.99    2:00.68        
     1) Isaacs, Jordan 14               2) Svetz, Amanda 14               
     3) Sies, Taylor 13                 4) McDonough, Ava 13              
                  30.27     1:00.69 (30.42)     1:30.22 (29.53)     2:00.68 (30.46)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.84      8/2014 Baker,Gaston,Pearson, Katzer, VA           
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:08.22    4:03.74         22  
     1) Stanford, Catherine 13          2) Cash, Joanie 13                
     3) Guirre, Shamiya 13              4) Bonvissuto, Mia 14             
                  29.24   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:30.46 (29.56)   2:02.76 (1:01.86)
        2:31.57 (28.81)   3:04.10 (1:01.34)     3:32.39 (28.29)     4:03.74 (59.64)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:05.10    4:05.56         18  
     1) Hinton, Jacey 13                2) Kelly, Maria 14                
     3) Maguire, Abby 13                4) Pelletier, Nikita 14           
                  28.95   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:30.23 (29.86)   2:03.45 (1:03.08)
        2:32.86 (29.41)   3:06.13 (1:02.68)     3:34.25 (28.12)     4:05.56 (59.43)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:02.61    4:06.44         16  
     1) Barry, Jasmine 13               2) Thomas, Tia 13                 
     3) Jacks, Chale' 14                4) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth 13          
                  29.48   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:31.34 (29.82)   2:05.42 (1:03.90)
        2:33.51 (28.09)   3:06.15 (1:00.73)     3:34.69 (28.54)   4:06.44 (1:00.29)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:06.99    4:06.67         14  
     1) Hunter, Esme 14                 2) Flood, Christine 13            
     3) Daignault, Lauren 13            4) Mendonca, Kayla 13             
                  29.70   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:31.52 (29.76)   2:03.54 (1:01.78)
        2:32.54 (29.00)   3:05.08 (1:01.54)     3:34.11 (29.03)   4:06.67 (1:01.59)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:06.68    4:08.20         12  
     1) Deuel, Megan 13                 2) Hesler, Amelia 14              
     3) Doescher, Mackenzi 14           4) Wisner, Taryn 13               
                  30.32   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:32.01 (29.48)   2:04.33 (1:01.80)
        2:34.34 (30.01)   3:07.73 (1:03.40)     3:36.98 (29.25)   4:08.20 (1:00.47)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:05.08    4:08.32         10  
     1) Caldow, Elle 14                 2) Harrison, Tristan 13           
     3) Tadder, Samantha 13             4) Burton, Morgan 13              
                  30.02   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:31.51 (28.64)   2:04.47 (1:01.60)
        2:34.17 (29.70)   3:07.49 (1:03.02)     3:36.51 (29.02)   4:08.32 (1:00.83)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:11.82    4:11.95          8  
     1) Gross, Ella 13                  2) McKenna, Paige 13              
     3) Scholer, Haley 13               4) Mcallister, Maia 14            
                  30.18   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:32.71 (30.49)   2:06.67 (1:04.45)
        2:36.87 (30.20)   3:09.77 (1:03.10)     3:39.10 (29.33)   4:11.95 (1:02.18)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:05.00    4:12.33          6  
     1) Cleal, Shelby 14                2) Greenwood, Lydia 14            
     3) Huske, Torri 13                 4) Sanchez, Sophia 13             
                  29.84   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:32.71 (29.69)   2:06.62 (1:03.60)
        2:36.33 (29.71)   3:10.44 (1:03.82)     3:40.35 (29.91)   4:12.33 (1:01.89)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:14.32    4:12.57          4  
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy 13              2) Ye, Camellia 14                
     3) Lee, Emma 14                    4) Lopez, Liv 13                  
                  30.12   1:03.50 (1:03.50)                       2:05.63 (1:02.13)
        2:35.72 (30.09)   3:09.02 (1:03.39)     3:39.26 (30.24)   4:12.57 (1:03.55)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:11.66    4:12.77          2  
     1) Kopal, Ally 13                  2) Johnson, Kylie 14              
     3) Erickson, Olivia 13             4) Knepper, Sophie 13             
                  30.17   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:33.99 (30.53)   2:07.41 (1:03.95)
        2:36.72 (29.31)   3:09.17 (1:01.76)     3:39.23 (30.06)   4:12.77 (1:03.60)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:18.70    4:13.77        
     1) Dustin, Kate 14                 2) Tetreault, Maddie 13           
     3) Mock, Tessa 13                  4) Klipfel, Olivia 13             
                  30.56   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:34.08 (30.12)   2:06.98 (1:03.02)
        2:37.08 (30.10)   3:10.75 (1:03.77)     3:40.98 (30.23)   4:13.77 (1:03.02)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:09.92    4:14.64        
     1) Bernard, Micaela 14             2) Kim, Christina 13              
     3) Danko, Abbie 14                 4) Wintermute, Monica 13          
                  29.60   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:32.13 (30.49)   2:06.60 (1:04.96)
        2:36.76 (30.16)   3:09.55 (1:02.95)     3:40.76 (31.21)   4:14.64 (1:05.09)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:14.99    4:14.88        
     1) Bergin, Madeline 13             2) Freitas, Viv 13                
     3) Earley, Cristin 13              4) Lenoce, Morgan 13              
                  30.14   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:33.98 (30.30)   2:08.39 (1:04.71)
        2:39.02 (30.63)   3:12.24 (1:03.85)     3:41.74 (29.50)   4:14.88 (1:02.64)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:13.29    4:15.80        
     1) Sweeney, Cassidy 14             2) Niksic, Amila, Mila 14         
     3) McClain, Kaelyn 13              4) Patterson, Inde 13             
                  30.41   1:03.08 (1:03.08)     1:33.83 (30.75)   2:06.93 (1:03.85)
        2:38.24 (31.31)   3:12.37 (1:05.44)     3:42.43 (30.06)   4:15.80 (1:03.43)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:16.01    4:17.24        
     1) Guilfoil, Kyla 14               2) Regelsberger, Emily 13         
     3) Keyes, Celeste 13               4) Reinhart, Maiya 14             
                  30.38   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:35.29 (31.14)   2:09.37 (1:05.22)
        2:39.43 (30.06)   3:13.82 (1:04.45)     3:43.01 (29.19)   4:17.24 (1:03.42)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:18.43    4:19.62        
     1) Griffith, Abbie 13              2) Listwak, Julia 14              
     3) Moyer, Olivia 13                4) Gorrell, Bell 14               
                  31.21   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:36.22 (30.97)   2:11.45 (1:06.20)
        2:41.22 (29.77)   3:14.33 (1:02.88)     3:45.63 (31.30)   4:19.62 (1:05.29)
 17 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:19.59    4:19.67        
     1) Kupsky, April 14                2) Sies, Taylor 13                
     3) Smith, Olivia 13                4) Weaverling, Catherine 13       
                  30.51   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:35.41 (31.90)   2:09.99 (1:06.48)
        2:40.72 (30.73)   3:15.13 (1:05.14)     3:45.98 (30.85)   4:19.67 (1:04.54)
 18 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:14.75    4:21.37        
     1) Iizuka, Monica 14               2) Iizuka, Erica 14               
     3) Ho, Naomi 13                    4) Desai, Niyatee 14              
                  30.61   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:35.70 (31.10)   2:10.03 (1:05.43)
        2:39.95 (29.92)   3:14.85 (1:04.82)     3:45.77 (30.92)   4:21.37 (1:06.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91   8/12/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         K. Holden, K. Kolackovsky, Guelly, K. Larson      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:13.38    2:03.16         22  
     1) Moon, Zoe 14                    2) Whang, Jessica 14              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 14                 4) Cash, Joanie 13                
                  32.32     1:06.02 (33.70)     1:35.63 (29.61)     2:03.16 (27.53)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:07.89    2:04.13         18  
     1) Tetreault, Maddie 13            2) Hiller, Issy 13                
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 14            4) Hinton, Jacey 13               
                  33.05     1:08.33 (35.28)     1:37.01 (28.68)     2:04.13 (27.12)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:05.99    2:04.58         16  
     1) Hunter, Esme 14                 2) Linell, Kate 14                
     3) Daignault, Lauren 13            4) Mendonca, Kayla 13             
                  32.08     1:07.24 (35.16)     1:37.12 (29.88)     2:04.58 (27.46)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:17.82    2:04.85         14  
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 13              2) Bates, Diana 14                
     3) Wilkins, Hazel 14               4) Stanford, Catherine 13         
                  32.27     1:07.25 (34.98)     1:36.75 (29.50)     2:04.85 (28.10)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:06.98    2:06.36         12  
     1) Carr, Abby 13                   2) Barry, Jasmine 13              
     3) Huske, Torri 13                 4) Thomas, Tia 13                 
                  32.35     1:08.31 (35.96)     1:37.79 (29.48)     2:06.36 (28.57)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:05.35    2:06.56         10  
     1) Caldow, Elle 14                 2) Woelk, Rylee 14                
     3) Hamilton, Lili 14               4) Burton, Morgan 13              
                  32.20     1:08.33 (36.13)     1:38.53 (30.20)     2:06.56 (28.03)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:10.50    2:07.78          8  
     1) Danforth, Lizzie 14             2) Brooks, Kinsey 13              
     3) Reilly, Alyssa 13               4) Harrison, Tristan 13           
                  33.50     1:09.95 (36.45)     1:40.41 (30.46)     2:07.78 (27.37)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:10.00    2:07.95          6  
     1) Santee, Olivia 14               2) Umhofer, Jane 13               
     3) Graham, Kayla 14                4) Jacks, Chale' 14               
                  33.88     1:10.05 (36.17)     1:39.63 (29.58)     2:07.95 (28.32)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:13.69    2:08.63          4  
     1) Guilfoil, Kyla 14               2) Eaton, Paige 13                
     3) Reinhart, Maiya 14              4) Hesler, Amelia 14              
                  33.52     1:09.50 (35.98)     1:39.98 (30.48)     2:08.63 (28.65)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:12.74    2:09.09          2  
     1) Kelly, Maria 14                 2) Adams, Cydney 14               
     3) Klipfel, Olivia 13              4) Maguire, Abby 13               
                  32.74     1:08.47 (35.73)     1:39.90 (31.43)     2:09.09 (29.19)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:12.08    2:09.19        
     1) Wintermute, Monica 13           2) Agans, Maddie 13               
     3) Lee, Natalie 13                 4) Bernard, Micaela 14            
                  32.79     1:10.13 (37.34)     1:40.34 (30.21)     2:09.19 (28.85)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:09.99    2:09.61        
     1) Lenoce, Morgan 13               2) Sotolongo, Hanna 13            
     3) Rodner, Sophie 13               4) Bergin, Madeline 13            
                  32.87     1:11.20 (38.33)     1:41.14 (29.94)     2:09.61 (28.47)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:12.03    2:10.26        
     1) Niksic, Amila, Mila 14          2) Sawyer, Edie 13                
     3) Listwak, Julia 14               4) Sweeney, Cassidy 14            
                  33.17     1:10.70 (37.53)     1:41.49 (30.79)     2:10.26 (28.77)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:15.11    2:11.15        
     1) Patterson, Inde 13              2) Stefanowicz, Bella 13          
     3) Moyer, Olivia 13                4) Kuchma, Sarah Grace 13         
                  32.86     1:09.51 (36.65)     1:41.39 (31.88)     2:11.15 (29.76)
 15 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:14.06    2:11.22        
     1) Scholer, Haley 13               2) Menzer, Kate 13                
     3) Kupsky, April 14                4) Mcallister, Maia 14            
                  33.00     1:12.30 (39.30)     1:43.44 (31.14)     2:11.22 (27.78)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:15.00    2:12.07        
     1) Kanaley, Grace 13               2) Martin, Rachel 14              
     3) Hawkins, Emma 13                4) Wisner, Taryn 13               
                  34.08     1:12.68 (38.60)     1:44.50 (31.82)     2:12.07 (27.57)
 17 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:12.62    2:13.21        
     1) Battagliese, Katie 14           2) Iizuka, Erica 14               
     3) Ho, Naomi 13                    4) Iizuka, Monica 14              
                  34.26     1:12.22 (37.96)     1:44.21 (31.99)     2:13.21 (29.00)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:27.20    8/4/2016 Metropolitan Swimming, Metro               
                         S Guirre, J Whang, M Rinn, M Bonvissuto           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:29.63    4:27.20M        22  
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 13              2) Whang, Jessica 14              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 14                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia 14             
                  32.96   1:20.01 (1:20.01)     1:43.86 (23.85)   2:22.49 (1:02.48)
        2:53.07 (30.58)   3:27.42 (1:04.93)     3:55.97 (28.55)     4:27.20 (59.78)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:32.91    4:30.48         18  
     1) Moon, Zoe 14                    2) Bates, Diana 14                
     3) Wilkins, Hazel 14               4) Stanford, Catherine 13         
                  33.13   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:43.27 (35.47)   2:23.78 (1:15.98)
        2:54.12 (30.34)   3:29.73 (1:05.95)     3:58.31 (28.58)   4:30.48 (1:00.75)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:29.81    4:32.07         16  
     1) Kelly, Maria 14                 2) Hiller, Issy 13                
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 14            4) Hinton, Jacey 13               
                  33.54   1:09.26 (1:09.26)     1:44.83 (35.57)   2:26.82 (1:17.56)
        2:56.35 (29.53)   3:31.26 (1:04.44)     3:59.70 (28.44)   4:32.07 (1:00.81)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:30.99    4:34.76         14  
     1) Hunter, Esme 14                 2) Linell, Kate 14                
     3) Daignault, Lauren 13            4) Mendonca, Kayla 13             
                  33.49   1:08.52 (1:08.52)     1:43.98 (35.46)   2:26.25 (1:17.73)
        2:56.81 (30.56)   3:33.56 (1:07.31)     4:02.16 (28.60)   4:34.76 (1:01.20)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:32.61    4:35.26         12  
     1) Carr, Abby 13                   2) Barry, Jasmine 13              
     3) Huske, Torri 13                 4) Thomas, Tia 13                 
                  32.73                             1:44.29 ( )         2:26.75 ( )
        2:57.07 (30.32)   3:34.17 (1:07.42)     4:03.02 (28.85)   4:35.26 (1:01.09)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:32.81    4:38.01         10  
     1) Burton, Morgan 13               2) Woelk, Rylee 14                
     3) Reilly, Alyssa 13               4) Caldow, Elle 14                
                  33.90   1:09.93 (1:09.93)     1:47.09 (37.16)   2:29.38 (1:19.45)
        3:00.93 (31.55)   3:36.51 (1:07.13)     4:05.95 (29.44)   4:38.01 (1:01.50)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:38.85    4:38.98          8  
     1) Guilfoil, Kyla 14               2) Eaton, Paige 13                
     3) Deuel, Megan 13                 4) Wisner, Taryn 13               
                  34.82   1:12.06 (1:12.06)     1:48.55 (36.49)   2:31.88 (1:19.82)
        3:01.71 (29.83)   3:37.27 (1:05.39)     4:06.68 (29.41)   4:38.98 (1:01.71)
  8 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:40.67    4:40.77          6  
     1) Scholer, Haley 13               2) McDonough, Ava 13              
     3) Smith, Olivia 13                4) McKenna, Paige 13              
                  33.70   1:09.22 (1:09.22)     1:45.58 (36.36)   2:28.83 (1:19.61)
        3:00.72 (31.89)   3:37.91 (1:09.08)     4:07.66 (29.75)   4:40.77 (1:02.86)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:38.92    4:40.83          4  
     1) Danforth, Lizzie 14             2) Brooks, Kinsey 13              
     3) Hamilton, Lili 14               4) Harrison, Tristan 13           
                  34.54   1:11.05 (1:11.05)     1:48.47 (37.42)   2:30.95 (1:19.90)
        3:01.84 (30.89)   3:38.90 (1:07.95)     4:07.80 (28.90)   4:40.83 (1:01.93)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:40.99    4:43.27          2  
     1) Lenoce, Morgan 13               2) Grabowski, Emma 13             
     3) Haley, Maddie 13                4) Flood, Christine 13            
                  33.54   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:47.16 (37.82)   2:29.95 (1:20.61)
        3:02.87 (32.92)   3:41.06 (1:11.11)     4:11.03 (29.97)   4:43.27 (1:02.21)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:40.29    4:44.01        
     1) Patterson, Inde 13              2) Filo, Jackie 14                
     3) Griffith, Abbie 13              4) Sweeney, Cassidy 14            
                  33.68   1:10.71 (1:10.71)     1:47.59 (36.88)   2:30.09 (1:19.38)
        3:02.02 (31.93)   3:40.85 (1:10.76)     4:10.50 (29.65)   4:44.01 (1:03.16)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:42.92    4:44.18        
     1) Dustin, Kate 14                 2) Adams, Cydney 14               
     3) Klipfel, Olivia 13              4) Maguire, Abby 13               
                  34.85   1:11.38 (1:11.38)     1:49.34 (37.96)   2:31.98 (1:20.60)
        3:03.52 (31.54)   3:41.07 (1:09.09)     4:10.96 (29.89)   4:44.18 (1:03.11)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:37.00    4:44.45        
     1) Santee, Olivia 14               2) Umhofer, Jane 13               
     3) Graham, Kayla 14                4) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth 13          
                  35.30   1:13.02 (1:13.02)     1:50.81 (37.79)   2:35.01 (1:21.99)
        3:05.18 (30.17)   3:41.98 (1:06.97)     4:11.18 (29.20)   4:44.45 (1:02.47)
 14 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:37.92    4:44.83        
     1) Wintermute, Monica 13           2) Agans, Maddie 13               
     3) Lee, Natalie 13                 4) Bernard, Micaela 14            
                  34.60   1:10.57 (1:10.57)     1:48.10 (37.53)   2:32.19 (1:21.62)
        3:03.94 (31.75)   3:42.65 (1:10.46)     4:12.43 (29.78)   4:44.83 (1:02.18)
 15 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:45.17    4:45.45        
     1) Behm, Annie 13                  2) Waggoner, Allie 13             
     3) Lambe, Jordan 14                4) Gross, Ella 13                 
                  34.74   1:11.17 (1:11.17)     1:48.94 (37.77)   2:32.54 (1:21.37)
        3:05.21 (32.67)   3:43.08 (1:10.54)     4:12.88 (29.80)   4:45.45 (1:02.37)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:45.83    4:45.46        
     1) Moyer, Olivia 13                2) Sawyer, Edie 13                
     3) Listwak, Julia 14               4) Niksic, Amila, Mila 14         
                  34.36   1:11.54 (1:11.54)     1:49.65 (38.11)   2:32.91 (1:21.37)
        3:04.79 (31.88)   3:42.51 (1:09.60)     4:12.58 (30.07)   4:45.46 (1:02.95)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:45.49    4:46.79        
     1) Jermak, Megan 13                2) Martin, Rachel 14              
     3) Reinhart, Maiya 14              4) Hesler, Amelia 14              
                  35.53   1:13.28 (1:13.28)     1:51.94 (38.66)   2:36.13 (1:22.85)
        3:06.73 (30.60)   3:45.09 (1:08.96)     4:14.41 (29.32)   4:46.79 (1:01.70)
 18 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:41.70    4:47.12        
     1) Battagliese, Katie 14           2) Iizuka, Erica 14               
     3) Fodor, Hannah 13                4) Liu, Kate 14                   
                  35.46   1:12.56 (1:12.56)     1:51.29 (38.73)   2:35.48 (1:22.92)
        3:06.75 (31.27)   3:50.00 (1:14.52)     4:14.04 (24.04)     4:47.12 (57.12)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
 Meet Qualifying:  28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McManus, Reilly           15 CT                        NT      28.38        
  2 Easterling, Meredith      18 AM                        NT      28.55        
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
 Meet Qualifying:  28.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaston, Sara        15 Virginia Swimmin       27.96      27.87         11  
  2 Chiarotto, Joanne   15 NI                     28.29      27.92          9  
  3 Redding, Madalyn    16 NE                     28.21      28.00          8  
  4 Covington, Taylor   17 Virginia Swimmin       28.41      28.14          7  
  5 McDonald, Riley     16 Virginia Swimmin       28.62      28.28          6  
  6 Duvall, Audrey      17 NE                     28.77      28.49          5  
  7 Henry, Lillian      17 Pvs                    28.81      28.50          4  
  8 Armbruster, Ally    16 MA Zone                28.87      28.65          3  
  9 DiCamillo, Lauren   15 MA Zone                28.77      28.87          2  
 10 Javens, Devin       17 AM                     28.95      29.18          1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
 Meet Qualifying:  28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Sara              15 Virginia Swimmin       28.13      27.96 q      
  2 Redding, Madalyn          16 NE                     28.23      28.21 q      
  3 Chiarotto, Joanne         15 NI                     27.86      28.29 q      
  4 Covington, Taylor         17 Virginia Swimmin       28.36      28.41 q      
  5 McDonald, Riley           16 Virginia Swimmin       28.75      28.62 q      
  6 Duvall, Audrey            17 NE                     28.20      28.77 q      
  6 DiCamillo, Lauren         15 MA Zone                28.43      28.77 q      
  8 Henry, Lillian            17 Pvs                    28.71      28.81 q      
  9 Armbruster, Ally          16 MA Zone                28.41      28.87 q      
 10 Javens, Devin             17 AM                     28.10      28.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McManus, Reilly           15 CT                     28.46      28.98        
 12 Easterling, Meredith      18 AM                     28.46     J28.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                     28.66      29.01        
 14 Markos, Haley             18 NE                     28.79      29.08        
 15 Kadlecik, Nicole          17 AM                     28.70      29.15        
 16 Sullivan, Molly           15 Pvs                    29.18      29.26        
 17 Baker, Maggie             17 AM                     28.11      29.46        
 18 Pentrack, Emma            15 AM                     28.86      29.51        
 19 Lavery, Maeve             15 Metro                  29.63      29.68        
 20 Galvin, Kate              15 Metro                  29.98      29.76        
 21 McGraw, Caroline          15 ADLC                   29.80      30.11        
 22 Farman, Morgan            16 NI                     29.72      30.48        
 23 Comaniciu, Alex           15 NJS                    29.98      30.62        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA                       
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, Virginia Swimmin              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chiarotto, Joanne   15 NI                   1:00.87      59.53         11  
                  28.95       59.53 (30.58)                                        
  2 Gaston, Sara        15 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.17      59.69          9  
                  29.21       59.69 (30.48)                                        
  3 Brown, Courtney     17 NE                   1:00.92    1:00.08          8  
                  29.42     1:00.08 (30.66)                                        
  4 Gaguzis, Sophia     15 AM                   1:00.91    1:00.40          7  
                  29.25     1:00.40 (31.15)                                        
  5 Covington, Taylor   17 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.64    1:00.87          6  
                  29.49     1:00.87 (31.38)                                        
  6 Redding, Madalyn    16 NE                   1:01.93    1:01.05          5  
                  29.42     1:01.05 (31.63)                                        
  7 Javens, Devin       17 AM                   1:01.77    1:01.15          4  
                  29.05     1:01.15 (32.10)                                        
  8 DiCamillo, Lauren   15 MA Zone              1:01.60    1:01.17          3  
                  29.41     1:01.17 (31.76)                                        
  9 Welcome, Shannon    15 Metro                1:01.79    1:01.46          2  
                  29.60     1:01.46 (31.86)                                        
 10 Markos, Haley       18 NE                   1:01.68    1:01.70          1  
                  30.16     1:01.70 (31.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA                       
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, Virginia Swimmin              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Sara              15 Virginia Swimmin       59.45    1:00.17 q      
                  29.35     1:00.17 (30.82)                                        
  2 Chiarotto, Joanne         15 NI                   1:00.05    1:00.87 q      
                  29.23     1:00.87 (31.64)                                        
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                   1:01.07    1:00.91 q      
                  29.28     1:00.91 (31.63)                                        
  4 Brown, Courtney           17 NE                   1:01.42    1:00.92 q      
                  29.55     1:00.92 (31.37)                                        
  5 DiCamillo, Lauren         15 MA Zone              1:00.90    1:01.60 q      
                  29.56     1:01.60 (32.04)                                        
  6 Covington, Taylor         17 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.01    1:01.64 q      
                  29.78     1:01.64 (31.86)                                        
  7 Markos, Haley             18 NE                   1:01.73    1:01.68 q      
                  30.07     1:01.68 (31.61)                                        
  8 Javens, Devin             17 AM                   1:01.94    1:01.77 q      
                  29.60     1:01.77 (32.17)                                        
  9 Welcome, Shannon          15 Metro                1:01.78    1:01.79 q      
                  29.68     1:01.79 (32.11)                                        
 10 Redding, Madalyn          16 NE                   1:00.52    1:01.93 q      
                  29.80     1:01.93 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McManus, Reilly           15 CT                   1:01.99    1:02.05        
                  30.23     1:02.05 (31.82)                                        
 12 Brecher, Audrey           16 NE                   1:01.79    1:02.10        
                  30.19     1:02.10 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Duvall, Audrey            17 NE                   1:01.43    1:02.17        
                  29.84     1:02.17 (32.33)                                        
 14 Langenburg, Allison       15 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.64    1:02.42        
                  29.73     1:02.42 (32.69)                                        
 15 Armbruster, Ally          16 MA Zone              1:02.18    1:03.04        
                  30.60     1:03.04 (32.44)                                        
 16 Easterling, Meredith      18 AM                   1:03.48    1:03.10        
                  30.02     1:03.10 (33.08)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                1:02.73    1:03.20        
                  30.06     1:03.20 (33.14)                                        
 18 McAfee, Dylan             15 Pvs                  1:04.01    1:03.37        
                  30.08     1:03.37 (33.29)                                        
 19 Yeager, Emily             17 NE                   1:03.01    1:03.42        
                  30.37     1:03.42 (33.05)                                        
 20 Kadlecik, Nicole          17 AM                   1:03.97    1:03.45        
                  30.72     1:03.45 (32.73)                                        
 21 Alrutz, Sally             15 NE                   1:01.56    1:03.51        
                  30.51     1:03.51 (33.00)                                        
 22 Donnelly, Brigid          15 MA Zone              1:03.71    1:03.66        
                  30.89     1:03.66 (32.77)                                        
 23 Pentrack, Emma            15 AM                   1:03.83    1:03.79        
                  30.41     1:03.79 (33.38)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Molly           15 Pvs                  1:02.26    1:03.80        
                  30.51     1:03.80 (33.29)                                        
 25 Comaniciu, Alex           15 NJS                  1:03.98    1:03.84        
                  30.61     1:03.84 (33.23)                                        
 26 Baker, Maggie             17 AM                   1:02.77    1:03.85        
                  31.02     1:03.85 (32.83)                                        
 27 Galvin, Kate              15 Metro                1:04.02    1:04.09        
                  31.05     1:04.09 (33.04)                                        
 28 DiNunzio, Laura           15 AM                   1:03.86    1:04.21        
                  30.96     1:04.21 (33.25)                                        
 29 McDonald, Riley           16 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.64    1:04.22        
                  30.27     1:04.22 (33.95)                                        
 30 Oehler, Morgan            16 Pvs                  1:03.47    1:04.45        
                  30.89     1:04.45 (33.56)                                        
 31 Belote, Lauren            15 NI                   1:02.71    1:04.80        
                  31.12     1:04.80 (33.68)                                        
 32 Mahoney, Colleen          16 NE                   1:03.87    1:05.09        
                  30.79     1:05.09 (34.30)                                        
 33 Lavery, Maeve             15 Metro                1:03.70    1:05.45        
                  31.25     1:05.45 (34.20)                                        
 34 McGraw, Caroline          15 ADLC                 1:07.19    1:07.90        
                  31.83     1:07.90 (36.07)                                        
 -- Yang, Ashley              15 NJS                  1:07.34         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Courtney     17 NE                   2:11.35    2:08.71         11  
                  30.08     1:02.91 (32.83)     1:36.12 (33.21)     2:08.71 (32.59)
  2 Gaston, Sara        15 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.08    2:10.66          9  
                  30.14     1:03.41 (33.27)     1:37.66 (34.25)     2:10.66 (33.00)
  3 Welcome, Shannon    15 Metro                2:13.97    2:10.96          8  
                  31.34     1:04.72 (33.38)     1:38.03 (33.31)     2:10.96 (32.93)
  4 Tobin, Jessie       17 NE                   2:13.54    2:11.21          7  
                  31.05     1:04.19 (33.14)     1:37.93 (33.74)     2:11.21 (33.28)
  5 Brecher, Audrey     16 NE                   2:12.42    2:11.60          6  
                  30.55     1:03.90 (33.35)     1:37.51 (33.61)     2:11.60 (34.09)
  6 Chiarotto, Joanne   15 NI                   2:13.28    2:11.75          5  
                  29.93     1:03.77 (33.84)     1:37.93 (34.16)     2:11.75 (33.82)
  7 Redding, Madalyn    16 NE                   2:13.41    2:11.83          4  
                  30.67     1:03.82 (33.15)     1:37.83 (34.01)     2:11.83 (34.00)
  8 Langenburg, Alliso  15 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.58    2:13.60          3  
                  30.69     1:04.36 (33.67)     1:39.38 (35.02)     2:13.60 (34.22)
  9 Joyce, Sydney       16 NE                   2:12.95    2:14.28          2  
                  30.71     1:04.35 (33.64)     1:39.89 (35.54)     2:14.28 (34.39)
 10 Oehler, Morgan      16 Pvs                  2:14.57    2:15.78          1  
                  30.90     1:05.03 (34.13)     1:40.29 (35.26)     2:15.78 (35.49)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Sara              15 Virginia Swimmin     2:10.70    2:11.08 q      
                  30.91     1:04.66 (33.75)     1:38.69 (34.03)     2:11.08 (32.39)
  2 Brown, Courtney           17 NE                   2:10.57    2:11.35 q      
                  30.87     1:03.99 (33.12)     1:37.82 (33.83)     2:11.35 (33.53)
  3 Brecher, Audrey           16 NE                   2:12.77    2:12.42 q      
                  31.18     1:04.96 (33.78)     1:38.97 (34.01)     2:12.42 (33.45)
  4 Joyce, Sydney             16 NE                   2:15.44    2:12.95 q      
                  31.07     1:04.63 (33.56)     1:39.18 (34.55)     2:12.95 (33.77)
  5 Chiarotto, Joanne         15 NI                   2:11.70    2:13.28 q      
                  29.84     1:03.16 (33.32)     1:37.92 (34.76)     2:13.28 (35.36)
  6 Redding, Madalyn          16 NE                   2:13.32    2:13.41 q      
                  31.16     1:04.54 (33.38)     1:39.27 (34.73)     2:13.41 (34.14)
  7 Tobin, Jessie             17 NE                   2:11.65    2:13.54 q      
                  31.59     1:05.23 (33.64)     1:39.38 (34.15)     2:13.54 (34.16)
  8 Langenburg, Allison       15 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.05    2:13.58 q      
                  31.05     1:05.18 (34.13)     1:39.91 (34.73)     2:13.58 (33.67)
  9 Welcome, Shannon          15 Metro                2:13.80    2:13.97 q      
                  31.88     1:05.78 (33.90)     1:40.12 (34.34)     2:13.97 (33.85)
 10 Oehler, Morgan            16 Pvs                  2:13.85    2:14.57 q      
                  31.31     1:05.77 (34.46)     1:40.63 (34.86)     2:14.57 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duvall, Audrey            17 NE                   2:13.55    2:15.26        
                  32.13     1:06.63 (34.50)     1:40.80 (34.17)     2:15.26 (34.46)
 12 Covington, Taylor         17 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.83    2:15.98        
                  31.40     1:05.50 (34.10)     1:40.68 (35.18)     2:15.98 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fetherston, Elizabeth     15 Metro                2:16.10    2:16.81        
                  32.48     1:07.46 (34.98)     1:42.70 (35.24)     2:16.81 (34.11)
 14 Schultz, Katie            16 NI                   2:16.31    2:17.08        
                  31.22     1:05.77 (34.55)     1:41.93 (36.16)     2:17.08 (35.15)
 15 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                   2:16.28    2:17.21        
                  32.06     1:07.07 (35.01)     1:42.78 (35.71)     2:17.21 (34.43)
 16 Sullivan, Molly           15 Pvs                  2:15.16    2:17.26        
                  32.29     1:06.32 (34.03)     1:41.93 (35.61)     2:17.26 (35.33)
 17 McManus, Reilly           15 CT                   2:19.54    2:17.46        
                  31.80     1:06.42 (34.62)     1:42.43 (36.01)     2:17.46 (35.03)
 18 Jones, Christa            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:16.35    2:17.80        
                  32.96     1:07.69 (34.73)     1:42.56 (34.87)     2:17.80 (35.24)
 19 Harms, Isabel             15 NE                   2:14.34    2:17.88        
                  32.06     1:06.63 (34.57)     1:42.18 (35.55)     2:17.88 (35.70)
 20 Donnelly, Brigid          15 MA Zone              2:15.64    2:18.94        
                  32.32     1:07.46 (35.14)     1:43.75 (36.29)     2:18.94 (35.19)
 21 DiCamillo, Lauren         15 MA Zone              2:14.65    2:19.07        
                  31.78     1:06.86 (35.08)     1:43.51 (36.65)     2:19.07 (35.56)
 22 Lavery, Maeve             15 Metro                2:15.42    2:19.82        
                  32.19     1:07.47 (35.28)     1:43.63 (36.16)     2:19.82 (36.19)
 23 DiNunzio, Laura           15 AM                   2:17.29    2:20.46        
                  32.12     1:07.12 (35.00)     1:44.17 (37.05)     2:20.46 (36.29)
 24 Markos, Haley             18 NE                   2:15.19    2:20.58        
                  32.33     1:06.97 (34.64)     1:43.21 (36.24)     2:20.58 (37.37)
 25 Yeager, Emily             17 NE                   2:16.52    2:20.59        
                  31.78     1:06.74 (34.96)     1:43.75 (37.01)     2:20.59 (36.84)
 26 Alrutz, Sally             15 NE                   2:15.05    2:20.62        
                  32.63     1:06.82 (34.19)     1:43.25 (36.43)     2:20.62 (37.37)
 27 Kelley, Brooke            17 ADLC                 2:21.38    2:21.33        
                  32.10     1:07.48 (35.38)     1:44.35 (36.87)     2:21.33 (36.98)
 28 Sposili, Lauren           15 ADLC                 2:19.24    2:21.51        
                  32.95     1:09.12 (36.17)     1:45.80 (36.68)     2:21.51 (35.71)
 29 Comaniciu, Alex           15 NJS                  2:17.50    2:22.45        
                  33.10     1:08.76 (35.66)     1:45.31 (36.55)     2:22.45 (37.14)
 30 Tarabocchia, Ella         15 Virginia Swimmin     2:16.92    2:27.86        
                  34.02     1:11.49 (37.47)     1:49.91 (38.42)     2:27.86 (37.95)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Courtney     17 NE                   4:37.58    4:33.56         11  
                  30.81     1:04.39 (33.58)     1:39.56 (35.17)     2:15.04 (35.48)
        2:50.20 (35.16)     3:25.46 (35.26)     4:00.51 (35.05)     4:33.56 (33.05)
  2 Welcome, Shannon    15 Metro                4:41.31    4:34.14          9  
                  31.48     1:04.87 (33.39)     1:39.34 (34.47)     2:14.08 (34.74)
        2:49.06 (34.98)     3:24.40 (35.34)     3:59.48 (35.08)     4:34.14 (34.66)
  3 Langenburg, Alliso  15 Virginia Swimmin     4:34.13    4:34.57          8  
                  30.38     1:04.55 (34.17)     1:39.16 (34.61)     2:14.44 (35.28)
        2:49.43 (34.99)     3:24.89 (35.46)     4:00.19 (35.30)     4:34.57 (34.38)
  4 Joyce, Sydney       16 NE                   4:37.37    4:35.65          7  
                  30.83     1:04.55 (33.72)     1:39.13 (34.58)     2:14.31 (35.18)
        2:49.49 (35.18)     3:25.41 (35.92)     4:00.64 (35.23)     4:35.65 (35.01)
  5 Tobin, Jessie       17 NE                   4:38.93    4:35.91          6  
                  31.56     1:05.53 (33.97)     1:40.93 (35.40)     2:16.31 (35.38)
        2:51.37 (35.06)     3:26.41 (35.04)     4:01.53 (35.12)     4:35.91 (34.38)
  6 Schultz, Katie      16 NI                   4:43.16    4:39.66          5  
                  31.55     1:06.31 (34.76)     1:41.82 (35.51)     2:17.82 (36.00)
        2:53.68 (35.86)     3:30.00 (36.32)     4:05.94 (35.94)     4:39.66 (33.72)
  7 Kupsky, Tara        16 MA Zone              4:40.73    4:40.10          4  
                  31.59     1:06.41 (34.82)     1:42.04 (35.63)     2:18.13 (36.09)
        2:54.20 (36.07)     3:30.19 (35.99)     4:05.72 (35.53)     4:40.10 (34.38)
  8 Gaston, Sara        15 Virginia Swimmin     4:33.87    4:40.52          3  
                  31.11     1:05.71 (34.60)     1:41.38 (35.67)     2:17.28 (35.90)
        2:53.39 (36.11)     3:29.75 (36.36)     4:06.21 (36.46)     4:40.52 (34.31)
  9 Brecher, Audrey     16 NE                   4:38.71    4:40.55          2  
                  31.51     1:05.92 (34.41)     1:41.24 (35.32)     2:16.95 (35.71)
        2:53.21 (36.26)     3:29.30 (36.09)     4:05.14 (35.84)     4:40.55 (35.41)
 10 Chiarotto, Joanne   15 NI                   4:45.09    4:47.51          1  
                  31.63     1:06.36 (34.73)     1:42.54 (36.18)     2:19.49 (36.95)
        2:55.86 (36.37)     3:33.22 (37.36)     4:11.00 (37.78)     4:47.51 (36.51)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Sara              15 Virginia Swimmin     4:36.00    4:33.87 q      
                  31.12     1:05.48 (34.36)     1:40.64 (35.16)     2:15.61 (34.97)
        2:50.77 (35.16)     3:25.80 (35.03)     4:00.86 (35.06)     4:33.87 (33.01)
  2 Langenburg, Allison       15 Virginia Swimmin     4:34.64    4:34.13 q      
                  30.68     1:04.96 (34.28)     1:40.02 (35.06)     2:14.85 (34.83)
        2:50.14 (35.29)     3:25.31 (35.17)     4:00.61 (35.30)     4:34.13 (33.52)
  3 Joyce, Sydney             16 NE                   4:39.66    4:37.37 q      
                  31.49     1:05.77 (34.28)     1:41.46 (35.69)     2:16.73 (35.27)
        2:52.38 (35.65)     3:28.05 (35.67)     4:03.77 (35.72)     4:37.37 (33.60)
  4 Brown, Courtney           17 NE                   4:33.51    4:37.58 q      
                  31.33     1:05.13 (33.80)     1:40.36 (35.23)     2:16.38 (36.02)
        2:52.12 (35.74)     3:28.39 (36.27)     4:03.82 (35.43)     4:37.58 (33.76)
  5 Brecher, Audrey           16 NE                   4:36.32    4:38.71 q      
                  31.71     1:06.12 (34.41)     1:41.33 (35.21)     2:16.89 (35.56)
        2:52.35 (35.46)     3:28.72 (36.37)     4:04.13 (35.41)     4:38.71 (34.58)
  6 Tobin, Jessie             17 NE                   4:37.40    4:38.93 q      
                  32.01     1:06.98 (34.97)     1:42.30 (35.32)     2:18.04 (35.74)
        2:53.25 (35.21)     3:28.56 (35.31)     4:03.94 (35.38)     4:38.93 (34.99)
  7 Kupsky, Tara              16 MA Zone              4:43.61    4:40.73 q      
                  32.06     1:06.99 (34.93)     1:42.42 (35.43)     2:18.60 (36.18)
        2:54.24 (35.64)     3:30.25 (36.01)     4:06.15 (35.90)     4:40.73 (34.58)
  8 Welcome, Shannon          15 Metro                4:35.66    4:41.31 q      
                  32.24     1:06.90 (34.66)     1:42.46 (35.56)     2:18.08 (35.62)
        2:53.96 (35.88)     3:30.00 (36.04)     4:06.06 (36.06)     4:41.31 (35.25)
  9 Schultz, Katie            16 NI                   4:38.25    4:43.16 q      
                  32.41     1:07.49 (35.08)     1:43.34 (35.85)     2:19.48 (36.14)
        2:55.79 (36.31)     3:32.48 (36.69)     4:08.97 (36.49)     4:43.16 (34.19)
 10 Chiarotto, Joanne         15 NI                   4:39.58    4:45.09 q      
                  31.00     1:05.63 (34.63)     1:41.82 (36.19)     2:18.91 (37.09)
        2:55.67 (36.76)     3:33.04 (37.37)     4:09.73 (36.69)     4:45.09 (35.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fetherston, Elizabeth     15 Metro                4:45.47    4:46.93        
                  32.83     1:07.89 (35.06)     1:43.74 (35.85)     2:20.06 (36.32)
        2:56.77 (36.71)     3:33.78 (37.01)     4:11.15 (37.37)     4:46.93 (35.78)
 12 Redding, Madalyn          16 NE                   4:44.10    4:47.84        
                  32.39     1:08.00 (35.61)     1:44.33 (36.33)     2:21.31 (36.98)
        2:58.02 (36.71)     3:35.28 (37.26)     4:12.15 (36.87)     4:47.84 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harms, Isabel             15 NE                   4:40.36    4:48.62        
                  32.20     1:07.73 (35.53)     1:43.78 (36.05)     2:20.21 (36.43)
        2:57.44 (37.23)     3:35.17 (37.73)     4:12.84 (37.67)     4:48.62 (35.78)
 14 Sposili, Lauren           15 ADLC                 4:52.38    4:49.04        
                  33.55     1:10.02 (36.47)     1:46.76 (36.74)     2:23.91 (37.15)
        3:00.85 (36.94)     3:37.43 (36.58)     4:13.80 (36.37)     4:49.04 (35.24)
 15 Oehler, Morgan            16 Pvs                  4:55.49    4:49.12        
                  33.46     1:10.41 (36.95)     1:47.41 (37.00)     2:24.27 (36.86)
        3:00.77 (36.50)     3:37.80 (37.03)     4:14.29 (36.49)     4:49.12 (34.83)
 16 Markos, Haley             18 NE                   4:46.91    4:52.30        
                  33.06     1:09.15 (36.09)     1:45.92 (36.77)     2:22.81 (36.89)
        2:59.53 (36.72)     3:37.28 (37.75)     4:14.89 (37.61)     4:52.30 (37.41)
 17 Sullivan, Molly           15 Pvs                  4:49.04    4:53.81        
                  33.39     1:09.04 (35.65)     1:45.56 (36.52)     2:22.47 (36.91)
        2:59.90 (37.43)     3:38.15 (38.25)     4:16.72 (38.57)     4:53.81 (37.09)
 18 Vollmer, Elizabeth        15 AM                   4:56.26    4:54.31        
                  32.96     1:09.80 (36.84)     1:47.34 (37.54)     2:25.58 (38.24)
        3:03.30 (37.72)     3:41.17 (37.87)     4:18.59 (37.42)     4:54.31 (35.72)
 19 Mahoney, Colleen          16 NE                   4:46.75    4:55.96        
                  33.24     1:10.00 (36.76)     1:47.19 (37.19)     2:24.92 (37.73)
        3:03.16 (38.24)     3:40.90 (37.74)     4:19.36 (38.46)     4:55.96 (36.60)
 20 DiNunzio, Laura           15 AM                   4:48.49    4:56.77        
                  32.47     1:07.64 (35.17)     1:44.53 (36.89)     2:22.16 (37.63)
        3:00.94 (38.78)     3:39.78 (38.84)     4:18.49 (38.71)     4:56.77 (38.28)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  9:48.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Sydney       16 NE                   9:28.77    9:25.41         11  
                  31.30     1:05.39 (34.09)     1:40.58 (35.19)     2:16.11 (35.53)
        2:52.30 (36.19)     3:27.71 (35.41)     4:03.67 (35.96)     4:40.19 (36.52)
        5:16.46 (36.27)     5:52.67 (36.21)     6:28.76 (36.09)     7:04.17 (35.41)
        7:39.77 (35.60)     8:15.73 (35.96)     8:50.70 (34.97)     9:25.41 (34.71)
  2 Langenburg, Alliso  15 Virginia Swimmin     9:31.94    9:28.28          9  
                  31.15     1:05.92 (34.77)     1:41.27 (35.35)     2:17.04 (35.77)
        2:52.75 (35.71)     3:28.77 (36.02)     4:04.94 (36.17)     4:40.74 (35.80)
        5:17.01 (36.27)     5:53.18 (36.17)     6:29.59 (36.41)     7:05.80 (36.21)
        7:41.98 (36.18)     8:17.82 (35.84)     8:53.62 (35.80)     9:28.28 (34.66)
  3 Welcome, Shannon    15 Metro                9:34.53    9:32.16          8  
                  32.19     1:07.15 (34.96)     1:42.98 (35.83)     2:18.76 (35.78)
        2:54.63 (35.87)     3:31.13 (36.50)     4:07.57 (36.44)     4:44.11 (36.54)
        5:20.33 (36.22)     5:56.46 (36.13)     6:32.32 (35.86)     7:08.54 (36.22)
        7:40.05 (31.51)     8:21.76 (41.71)     8:50.30 (28.54)     9:32.16 (41.86)
  4 Schultz, Katie      16 NI                   9:41.30    9:32.77          7  
                  31.92     1:06.47 (34.55)     1:42.31 (35.84)     2:18.21 (35.90)
        2:54.47 (36.26)     3:30.80 (36.33)     4:07.59 (36.79)     4:44.28 (36.69)
        5:20.88 (36.60)     5:57.74 (36.86)     6:33.97 (36.23)     7:10.59 (36.62)
        7:47.46 (36.87)     8:23.53 (36.07)     8:59.17 (35.64)     9:32.77 (33.60)
  5 Tobin, Jessie       17 NE                   9:30.53    9:32.82          6  
                  32.64     1:08.11 (35.47)     1:43.94 (35.83)     2:20.08 (36.14)
        2:51.92 (31.84)     3:32.39 (40.47)     4:03.15 (30.76)     4:45.40 (42.25)
        5:18.49 (33.09)     5:58.01 (39.52)     6:34.56 (36.55)     7:10.76 (36.20)
        7:46.97 (36.21)     8:22.48 (35.51)     8:54.58 (32.10)     9:32.82 (38.24)
  6 Gaston, Sara        15 Virginia Swimmin     9:30.70    9:35.62          5  
                  32.74     1:08.38 (35.64)     1:44.45 (36.07)     2:20.60 (36.15)
        2:56.90 (36.30)     3:33.66 (36.76)     4:10.16 (36.50)     4:46.57 (36.41)
        5:22.82 (36.25)     5:59.67 (36.85)     6:28.93 (29.26)     7:12.75 (43.82)
        7:49.74 (36.99)     8:26.11 (36.37)     8:54.79 (28.68)     9:35.62 (40.83)
  7 Brecher, Audrey     16 NE                   9:40.57    9:36.80          4  
                  32.10     1:07.34 (35.24)     1:43.61 (36.27)     2:19.35 (35.74)
        2:55.66 (36.31)     3:31.75 (36.09)     4:08.36 (36.61)     4:44.59 (36.23)
        5:21.63 (37.04)     5:58.11 (36.48)     6:35.35 (37.24)     7:11.79 (36.44)
        7:46.22 (34.43)     8:25.49 (39.27)     9:02.10 (36.61)     9:36.80 (34.70)
  8 Lord, Hannah        15 NE                   9:44.78    9:47.18          3  
                  32.52     1:09.15 (36.63)     1:46.41 (37.26)     2:23.70 (37.29)
        3:00.72 (37.02)     3:38.43 (37.71)     4:16.00 (37.57)     4:53.35 (37.35)
        5:30.43 (37.08)     6:07.44 (37.01)     6:44.51 (37.07)     7:21.49 (36.98)
        7:58.51 (37.02)     8:35.27 (36.76)     9:11.92 (36.65)     9:47.18 (35.26)
  9 Sposili, Lauren     15 ADLC                10:08.97    9:51.67          2  
                  33.23     1:09.47 (36.24)     1:46.70 (37.23)     2:23.45 (36.75)
        3:01.44 (37.99)     3:38.23 (36.79)     4:15.95 (37.72)     4:52.89 (36.94)
        5:30.78 (37.89)     6:08.27 (37.49)     6:45.68 (37.41)     7:23.21 (37.53)
        8:01.00 (37.79)     8:38.35 (37.35)     9:15.38 (37.03)     9:51.67 (36.29)
 10 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Metro                9:56.55    9:52.62          1  
                  32.49     1:07.59 (35.10)     1:44.03 (36.44)     2:20.18 (36.15)
        2:57.16 (36.98)     3:34.18 (37.02)     4:11.50 (37.32)     4:48.87 (37.37)
        5:26.95 (38.08)     6:05.08 (38.13)     6:43.45 (38.37)     7:21.79 (38.34)
        7:59.89 (38.10)     8:38.04 (38.15)     9:15.91 (37.87)     9:52.62 (36.71)
 11 Emanuel, Caroline   15 Pvs                  9:57.65    9:55.14        
                  23.52     1:08.99 (45.47)     1:46.13 (37.14)     2:23.36 (37.23)
        3:00.16 (36.80)     3:37.39 (37.23)     4:15.10 (37.71)     4:53.15 (38.05)
        5:31.00 (37.85)     6:09.46 (38.46)     6:47.09 (37.63)     7:25.56 (38.47)
        8:02.99 (37.43)     8:40.87 (37.88)     9:18.33 (37.46)     9:55.14 (36.81)
 12 Nowicki, Maddie     15 NI                  10:03.34    9:55.21        
                  33.32     1:09.47 (36.15)     1:46.79 (37.32)     2:24.71 (37.92)
        3:02.89 (38.18)     3:41.01 (38.12)     4:18.75 (37.74)     4:56.59 (37.84)
        5:33.95 (37.36)     6:11.65 (37.70)     6:49.03 (37.38)     7:26.56 (37.53)
        8:03.97 (37.41)     8:41.39 (37.42)     9:18.86 (37.47)     9:55.21 (36.35)
 13 Miller, Naomee      15 AM                  10:04.21   10:07.72        
                  33.66     1:09.81 (36.15)     1:46.90 (37.09)     2:24.51 (37.61)
        3:02.77 (38.26)     3:40.86 (38.09)     4:19.24 (38.38)     4:57.86 (38.62)
        5:36.60 (38.74)     6:15.56 (38.96)     6:54.51 (38.95)     7:33.10 (38.59)
        8:12.10 (39.00)     8:51.01 (38.91)     9:29.82 (38.81)    10:07.72 (37.90)
 14 Newcamp, Brigid     15 AM                  10:05.05   10:13.22        
                  33.34     1:10.27 (36.93)     1:48.35 (38.08)     2:26.83 (38.48)
        3:05.37 (38.54)     3:44.05 (38.68)     4:22.66 (38.61)     5:01.83 (39.17)
        5:40.98 (39.15)     6:20.58 (39.60)     6:59.57 (38.99)     7:39.09 (39.52)
        8:17.92 (38.83)     8:56.99 (39.07)     9:35.54 (38.55)    10:13.22 (37.68)
 15 Freal, Murphy       18 Pvs                 10:24.22   10:23.67        
                  33.55     1:10.61 (37.06)     1:49.08 (38.47)     2:27.82 (38.74)
        3:05.00 (37.18)     3:45.92 (40.92)     4:25.55 (39.63)     5:05.32 (39.77)
        5:44.98 (39.66)     6:24.90 (39.92)     7:05.00 (40.10)     7:45.36 (40.36)
        8:25.42 (40.06)     9:05.54 (40.12)     9:45.00 (39.46)    10:23.67 (38.67)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                  
 Meet Qualifying:  18:46.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Sydney       16 NE                  18:05.56   17:47.22         11  
                  31.78     1:07.04 (35.26)     1:42.91 (35.87)     2:18.50 (35.59)
        2:54.16 (35.66)     3:30.36 (36.20)     4:06.35 (35.99)     4:42.07 (35.72)
        5:17.33 (35.26)     5:53.05 (35.72)     6:28.67 (35.62)     7:04.77 (36.10)
        7:40.85 (36.08)     8:16.49 (35.64)     8:52.63 (36.14)     9:28.88 (36.25)
       10:05.11 (36.23)    10:40.95 (35.84)    11:16.78 (35.83)    11:53.08 (36.30)
       12:29.03 (35.95)    13:04.67 (35.64)    13:40.88 (36.21)    14:16.38 (35.50)
       14:52.03 (35.65)    15:28.33 (36.30)    16:04.21 (35.88)    16:39.43 (35.22)
       17:14.67 (35.24)    17:47.22 (32.55)                                        
  2 Langenburg, Alliso  15 Virginia Swimmin    18:03.18   18:12.92          9  
                  32.27     1:08.16 (35.89)     1:44.35 (36.19)     2:20.72 (36.37)
        2:57.20 (36.48)     3:33.61 (36.41)     4:09.98 (36.37)     4:46.10 (36.12)
        5:22.78 (36.68)     5:59.16 (36.38)     6:35.83 (36.67)     7:12.37 (36.54)
        7:49.03 (36.66)     8:25.71 (36.68)     9:02.44 (36.73)     9:39.16 (36.72)
       10:16.02 (36.86)    10:52.73 (36.71)    11:29.58 (36.85)    12:06.43 (36.85)
       12:43.32 (36.89)    13:20.28 (36.96)    13:57.29 (37.01)    14:34.19 (36.90)
       15:10.76 (36.57)    15:47.58 (36.82)    16:24.21 (36.63)    17:00.91 (36.70)
       17:37.34 (36.43)    18:12.92 (35.58)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Tara        16 MA Zone             18:26.30   18:27.58          8  
                  32.40     1:07.83 (35.43)     1:44.48 (36.65)     2:20.67 (36.19)
        2:57.27 (36.60)     3:33.72 (36.45)     4:10.14 (36.42)     4:46.49 (36.35)
        5:23.14 (36.65)     5:59.86 (36.72)     6:36.59 (36.73)     7:13.56 (36.97)
        7:50.16 (36.60)     8:27.30 (37.14)     9:04.25 (36.95)     9:41.28 (37.03)
       10:18.13 (36.85)    10:55.40 (37.27)    11:32.59 (37.19)    12:10.08 (37.49)
       12:47.77 (37.69)    13:25.62 (37.85)    14:03.65 (38.03)    14:41.69 (38.04)
       15:19.79 (38.10)    15:57.78 (37.99)    16:35.84 (38.06)    17:14.12 (38.28)
       17:51.81 (37.69)    18:27.58 (35.77)                                        
  4 Schultz, Katie      16 NI                  18:28.35   18:28.97          7  
                  31.87     1:06.75 (34.88)     1:42.37 (35.62)     2:18.46 (36.09)
        2:54.33 (35.87)     3:30.66 (36.33)     4:07.07 (36.41)     4:44.05 (36.98)
        5:20.63 (36.58)     5:58.00 (37.37)     6:35.05 (37.05)     7:13.15 (38.10)
        7:50.97 (37.82)     8:28.89 (37.92)     9:06.70 (37.81)     9:44.97 (38.27)
       10:22.45 (37.48)    11:00.42 (37.97)    11:37.75 (37.33)    12:15.58 (37.83)
       12:48.00 (32.42)    13:31.34 (43.34)    14:08.84 (37.50)    14:46.71 (37.87)
       15:24.60 (37.89)    16:02.44 (37.84)    16:36.15 (33.71)    17:18.00 (41.85)
       17:54.80 (36.80)    18:28.97 (34.17)                                        
  5 Lord, Hannah        15 NE                  18:38.48   18:46.99          6  
                  33.15     1:10.16 (37.01)     1:47.43 (37.27)     2:24.71 (37.28)
        3:02.09 (37.38)     3:39.81 (37.72)     4:17.62 (37.81)     4:55.04 (37.42)
        5:32.63 (37.59)     6:10.47 (37.84)     6:47.95 (37.48)     7:25.65 (37.70)
        8:03.64 (37.99)     8:41.41 (37.77)     9:19.24 (37.83)     9:57.16 (37.92)
       10:33.56 (36.40)    11:12.89 (39.33)    11:50.98 (38.09)    12:29.08 (38.10)
       13:06.78 (37.70)    13:44.87 (38.09)    14:22.91 (38.04)    15:01.04 (38.13)
       15:39.15 (38.11)    16:16.92 (37.77)    16:54.99 (38.07)    17:32.81 (37.82)
       18:10.45 (37.64)    18:46.99 (36.54)                                        
  6 Emanuel, Caroline   15 Pvs                 18:48.96   18:56.02          5  
                  32.72     1:09.55 (36.83)     1:46.88 (37.33)     2:24.57 (37.69)
        3:02.30 (37.73)     3:39.97 (37.67)     4:17.67 (37.70)     4:56.02 (38.35)
        5:34.08 (38.06)     6:12.71 (38.63)     6:50.92 (38.21)     7:29.47 (38.55)
        8:07.71 (38.24)     8:46.29 (38.58)     9:24.10 (37.81)    10:02.61 (38.51)
       10:40.66 (38.05)    11:19.09 (38.43)    11:57.12 (38.03)    12:35.50 (38.38)
       13:13.51 (38.01)    13:52.11 (38.60)    14:30.04 (37.93)    15:08.19 (38.15)
       15:46.19 (38.00)    16:24.54 (38.35)    17:02.32 (37.78)    17:40.68 (38.36)
       18:19.07 (38.39)    18:56.02 (36.95)                                        
  7 Sposili, Lauren     15 ADLC                19:11.58   18:57.92          4  
                  34.29     1:11.66 (37.37)     1:49.44 (37.78)     2:27.26 (37.82)
        3:05.13 (37.87)     3:43.17 (38.04)     4:21.52 (38.35)     4:59.63 (38.11)
        5:37.22 (37.59)     6:16.27 (39.05)     6:54.80 (38.53)     7:33.34 (38.54)
        8:12.09 (38.75)     8:49.82 (37.73)     9:28.44 (38.62)    10:06.66 (38.22)
       10:39.70 (33.04)    11:23.37 (43.67)    12:01.86 (38.49)    12:40.03 (38.17)
       13:18.00 (37.97)    13:56.12 (38.12)    14:34.27 (38.15)    15:12.54 (38.27)
       15:50.61 (38.07)    16:28.89 (38.28)    17:06.80 (37.91)    17:44.30 (37.50)
       18:21.68 (37.38)    18:57.92 (36.24)                                        
  8 Howell, Marley      16 AM                  20:00.90   19:08.02          3  
                  34.02     1:11.78 (37.76)     1:50.49 (38.71)     2:28.06 (37.57)
        3:06.16 (38.10)     3:43.75 (37.59)     4:22.51 (38.76)     4:59.82 (37.31)
        5:39.25 (39.43)     6:16.74 (37.49)     6:55.41 (38.67)     7:33.28 (37.87)
        8:12.21 (38.93)     8:50.21 (38.00)     9:29.23 (39.02)    10:08.24 (39.01)
       10:46.85 (38.61)    11:24.82 (37.97)    12:03.43 (38.61)    12:41.80 (38.37)
       13:16.36 (34.56)    13:59.08 (42.72)    14:37.29 (38.21)    15:17.15 (39.86)
       15:56.12 (38.97)    16:35.14 (39.02)    17:14.81 (39.67)    17:53.62 (38.81)
       18:32.13 (38.51)    19:08.02 (35.89)                                        
  9 Nowicki, Maddie     15 NI                  19:23.55   19:12.44          2  
                  34.10     1:11.67 (37.57)     1:50.43 (38.76)     2:29.26 (38.83)
        3:08.02 (38.76)     3:46.57 (38.55)     4:25.54 (38.97)     5:04.27 (38.73)
        5:43.04 (38.77)     6:21.72 (38.68)     7:00.54 (38.82)     7:39.21 (38.67)
        8:17.85 (38.64)     8:56.46 (38.61)     9:35.35 (38.89)    10:14.20 (38.85)
       10:52.76 (38.56)    11:31.82 (39.06)    12:10.22 (38.40)    12:48.79 (38.57)
       13:27.41 (38.62)    14:05.97 (38.56)    14:44.37 (38.40)    15:22.88 (38.51)
       16:01.05 (38.17)    16:40.03 (38.98)    17:18.60 (38.57)    17:56.89 (38.29)
       18:34.99 (38.10)    19:12.44 (37.45)                                        
 10 Newcamp, Brigid     15 AM                  19:26.36   19:38.35          1  
                  34.05     1:12.31 (38.26)     1:51.11 (38.80)     2:30.30 (39.19)
        3:09.77 (39.47)     3:49.24 (39.47)     4:28.86 (39.62)     5:08.70 (39.84)
        5:48.10 (39.40)     6:27.82 (39.72)     7:07.02 (39.20)     7:45.72 (38.70)
        8:24.83 (39.11)     9:04.05 (39.22)     9:43.43 (39.38)    10:23.36 (39.93)
       11:03.10 (39.74)    11:42.94 (39.84)    12:22.67 (39.73)    13:02.67 (40.00)
       13:42.41 (39.74)    14:21.94 (39.53)    15:01.57 (39.63)    15:41.69 (40.12)
       16:21.78 (40.09)    17:01.78 (40.00)    17:41.26 (39.48)    18:20.98 (39.72)
       19:00.37 (39.39)    19:38.35 (37.98)                                        
 11 Freal, Murphy       18 Pvs                 19:34.14   19:43.80        
                  34.02     1:11.54 (37.52)     1:49.68 (38.14)     2:28.65 (38.97)
        3:08.09 (39.44)     3:47.53 (39.44)     4:19.00 (31.47)     5:06.94 (47.94)
        5:46.65 (39.71)     6:26.28 (39.63)     7:06.03 (39.75)     7:46.33 (40.30)
        8:26.35 (40.02)     9:06.27 (39.92)     9:41.74 (35.47)    10:26.01 (44.27)
       11:06.19 (40.18)    11:46.07 (39.88)    12:26.26 (40.19)    13:06.02 (39.76)
       13:45.76 (39.74)    14:25.60 (39.84)    15:05.87 (40.27)    15:45.81 (39.94)
       16:25.78 (39.97)    17:05.46 (39.68)    17:42.41 (36.95)    18:26.13 (43.72)
       19:05.16 (39.03)    19:43.80 (38.64)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alrutz, Sally       15 NE                   1:09.48    1:07.54         11  
                  32.75     1:07.54 (34.79)                                        
  2 Javens, Devin       17 AM                   1:10.52    1:08.88          9  
                  33.81     1:08.88 (35.07)                                        
  3 Jones, Christa      15 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.40    1:09.30          8  
                  33.80     1:09.30 (35.50)                                        
  4 Pentrack, Emma      15 AM                   1:10.42    1:09.39          7  
                  33.79     1:09.39 (35.60)                                        
  5 Harms, Isabel       15 NE                   1:10.03    1:09.51          6  
                  33.72     1:09.51 (35.79)                                        
  6 Farman, Morgan      16 NI                   1:09.14    1:09.55          5  
                  33.68     1:09.55 (35.87)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily     16 Metro                1:10.74    1:10.00          4  
                  34.04     1:10.00 (35.96)                                        
  8 Cronshaw, Emelia    17 NE                   1:10.21    1:10.01          3  
                  34.00     1:10.01 (36.01)                                        
  9 Comaniciu, Alex     15 NJS                  1:10.44    1:11.05          2  
                  34.28     1:11.05 (36.77)                                        
 10 Yeager, Emily       17 NE                   1:11.30    1:12.13          1  
                  35.24     1:12.13 (36.89)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farman, Morgan            16 NI                   1:09.70    1:09.14 q      
                  33.82     1:09.14 (35.32)                                        
  2 Alrutz, Sally             15 NE                   1:08.29    1:09.48 q      
                  34.07     1:09.48 (35.41)                                        
  3 Harms, Isabel             15 NE                   1:08.85    1:10.03 q      
                  34.51     1:10.03 (35.52)                                        
  4 Cronshaw, Emelia          17 NE                   1:09.89    1:10.21 q      
                  33.70     1:10.21 (36.51)                                        
  5 Jones, Christa            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.11    1:10.40 q      
                  34.50     1:10.40 (35.90)                                        
  6 Pentrack, Emma            15 AM                   1:10.30    1:10.42 q      
                  34.24     1:10.42 (36.18)                                        
  7 Comaniciu, Alex           15 NJS                  1:09.49    1:10.44 q      
                  34.14     1:10.44 (36.30)                                        
  8 Javens, Devin             17 AM                   1:12.12    1:10.52 q      
                  34.41     1:10.52 (36.11)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                1:09.66    1:10.74 q      
                  34.51     1:10.74 (36.23)                                        
 10 Yeager, Emily             17 NE                   1:11.43    1:11.30 q      
                  34.83     1:11.30 (36.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Armbruster, Ally          16 MA Zone              1:11.97    1:11.69        
                  34.98     1:11.69 (36.71)                                        
 12 Tarabocchia, Ella         15 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.16    1:11.79        
                  35.50     1:11.79 (36.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brown, Courtney           17 NE                   1:09.25    1:12.03        
                  35.23     1:12.03 (36.80)                                        
 14 DiCamillo, Lauren         15 MA Zone              1:12.51    1:12.98        
                  35.68     1:12.98 (37.30)                                        
 15 McDonald, Riley           16 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.59    1:13.21        
                  34.82     1:13.21 (38.39)                                        
 16 Oehler, Morgan            16 Pvs                  1:13.30    1:13.76        
                  36.00     1:13.76 (37.76)                                        
 17 Schlick, Marleah          15 AM                   1:11.89    1:13.84        
                  36.21     1:13.84 (37.63)                                        
 18 Mahoney, Colleen          16 NE                   1:12.39    1:14.06        
                  35.65     1:14.06 (38.41)                                        
 19 Hewett, Molly             15 NI                   1:11.68    1:14.08        
                  35.57     1:14.08 (38.51)                                        
 20 Harris, Gaby              17 NI                   1:12.50    1:14.09        
 21 Dye, Steffi               15 Pvs                  1:12.51    1:14.23        
                  36.01     1:14.23 (38.22)                                        
 22 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Metro                1:13.02    1:14.69        
                  36.14     1:14.69 (38.55)                                        
 23 McGraw, Caroline          15 ADLC                 1:15.76    1:16.08        
                  36.72     1:16.08 (39.36)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alrutz, Sally       15 NE                   2:30.38    2:25.07         11  
                  33.56     1:09.57 (36.01)     1:46.79 (37.22)     2:25.07 (38.28)
  2 Sullivan, Emily     16 Metro                2:27.89    2:27.28          9  
                  33.69     1:10.35 (36.66)     1:48.87 (38.52)     2:27.28 (38.41)
  3 Harms, Isabel       15 NE                   2:28.88    2:28.32          8  
                  34.84     1:11.90 (37.06)     1:50.14 (38.24)     2:28.32 (38.18)
  4 Langenburg, Alliso  15 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.84    2:29.36          7  
                  34.96     1:12.94 (37.98)     1:51.59 (38.65)     2:29.36 (37.77)
  5 Comaniciu, Alex     15 NJS                  2:32.74    2:29.97          6  
                  34.56     1:11.74 (37.18)     1:51.35 (39.61)     2:29.97 (38.62)
  6 Yeager, Emily       17 NE                   2:31.10    2:31.02          5  
                  35.92     1:13.62 (37.70)     1:52.52 (38.90)     2:31.02 (38.50)
  7 Pentrack, Emma      15 AM                   2:33.02    2:31.57          4  
                  35.23     1:13.02 (37.79)     1:52.74 (39.72)     2:31.57 (38.83)
  8 Mahoney, Colleen    16 NE                   2:33.51    2:32.17          3  
                  35.80     1:14.20 (38.40)     1:53.62 (39.42)     2:32.17 (38.55)
  9 Tarabocchia, Ella   15 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.10    2:32.83          2  
                  35.79     1:14.34 (38.55)     1:54.09 (39.75)     2:32.83 (38.74)
 10 Schlick, Marleah    15 AM                   2:34.28    2:33.24          1  
                  36.59     1:15.21 (38.62)     1:54.87 (39.66)     2:33.24 (38.37)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                2:27.74    2:27.89 q      
                  34.32     1:11.29 (36.97)     1:49.44 (38.15)     2:27.89 (38.45)
  2 Harms, Isabel             15 NE                   2:27.16    2:28.88 q      
                  34.79     1:12.04 (37.25)     1:50.80 (38.76)     2:28.88 (38.08)
  3 Alrutz, Sally             15 NE                   2:26.69    2:30.38 q      
                  34.88     1:12.40 (37.52)     1:51.39 (38.99)     2:30.38 (38.99)
  4 Yeager, Emily             17 NE                   2:30.95    2:31.10 q      
                  36.05     1:13.83 (37.78)     1:52.43 (38.60)     2:31.10 (38.67)
  5 Comaniciu, Alex           15 NJS                  2:31.40    2:32.74 q      
                  35.63     1:14.10 (38.47)     1:53.52 (39.42)     2:32.74 (39.22)
  6 Langenburg, Allison       15 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.09    2:32.84 q      
                  35.64     1:14.86 (39.22)     1:54.25 (39.39)     2:32.84 (38.59)
  7 Pentrack, Emma            15 AM                   2:34.42    2:33.02 q      
                  35.40     1:14.56 (39.16)     1:54.63 (40.07)     2:33.02 (38.39)
  8 Mahoney, Colleen          16 NE                   2:35.44    2:33.51 q      
                  35.37     1:13.90 (38.53)     1:54.50 (40.60)     2:33.51 (39.01)
  9 Tarabocchia, Ella         15 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.59    2:34.10 q      
                  35.49     1:13.93 (38.44)     1:53.23 (39.30)     2:34.10 (40.87)
 10 Schlick, Marleah          15 AM                   2:34.97    2:34.28 q      
                  36.61     1:15.43 (38.82)     1:55.25 (39.82)     2:34.28 (39.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hewett, Molly             15 NI                   2:33.31    2:34.50        
                  35.56     1:14.70 (39.14)     1:55.17 (40.47)     2:34.50 (39.33)
 12 Oehler, Morgan            16 Pvs                  2:33.19    2:34.59        
                  36.46     1:15.34 (38.88)     1:55.03 (39.69)     2:34.59 (39.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cronshaw, Emelia          17 NE                   2:31.54    2:34.92        
                  35.61     1:14.59 (38.98)     1:54.79 (40.20)     2:34.92 (40.13)
 14 DiCamillo, Lauren         15 MA Zone              2:32.69    2:35.87        
                  37.16     1:16.75 (39.59)     1:56.92 (40.17)     2:35.87 (38.95)
 15 Armbruster, Ally          16 MA Zone              2:34.62    2:36.56        
                  36.83     1:15.81 (38.98)   2:36.56 (1:20.75)                    
 16 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Metro                2:34.43    2:36.86        
                  36.83     1:16.51 (39.68)     1:57.21 (40.70)     2:36.86 (39.65)
 17 Dye, Steffi               15 Pvs                  2:35.16    2:37.70        
                  37.22     1:16.83 (39.61)     1:57.55 (40.72)     2:37.70 (40.15)
 18 Farman, Morgan            16 NI                   2:29.87    2:39.87        
                  35.45     1:14.68 (39.23)     1:56.63 (41.95)     2:39.87 (43.24)
 19 Sargent, Zorey            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.35    2:40.77        
                  37.45     1:19.56 (42.11)     2:00.22 (40.66)     2:40.77 (40.55)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanidad, Cassandra  16 Pvs                  1:16.63    1:15.59         11  
                  36.31     1:15.59 (39.28)                                        
  2 Yan, Jenna          15 NJS                  1:16.35    1:15.89          9  
                  35.59     1:15.89 (40.30)                                        
  3 Kelley, Brooke      17 ADLC                 1:18.12    1:16.98          8  
                  35.88     1:16.98 (41.10)                                        
  4 Lenz, Carrie        15 AM                   1:20.00    1:18.49          7  
                  35.92     1:18.49 (42.57)                                        
  5 MacIsaac, Jordan    15 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.92    1:19.02          6  
                  36.23     1:19.02 (42.79)                                        
  6 Miller, Naomee      15 AM                   1:20.15    1:19.09          5  
                  37.28     1:19.09 (41.81)                                        
  7 Duvall, Audrey      17 NE                   1:18.68    1:19.10          4  
                  35.86     1:19.10 (43.24)                                        
  8 Basala, Sara        15 AM                   1:21.38    1:19.37          3  
                  36.82     1:19.37 (42.55)                                        
  9 Kupsky, Tara        16 MA Zone              1:20.84    1:19.40          2  
                  37.55     1:19.40 (41.85)                                        
 10 McManus, Reilly     15 CT                   1:21.44    1:21.41          1  
                  38.02     1:21.41 (43.39)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yan, Jenna                15 NJS                  1:15.99    1:16.35 q      
                  36.11     1:16.35 (40.24)                                        
  2 Sanidad, Cassandra        16 Pvs                  1:16.69    1:16.63 q      
                  35.76     1:16.63 (40.87)                                        
  3 Kelley, Brooke            17 ADLC                 1:18.45    1:18.12 q      
                  36.27     1:18.12 (41.85)                                        
  4 Duvall, Audrey            17 NE                   1:20.20    1:18.68 q      
                  36.44     1:18.68 (42.24)                                        
  5 MacIsaac, Jordan          15 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.75    1:19.92 q      
                  36.97     1:19.92 (42.95)                                        
  6 Lenz, Carrie              15 AM                   1:21.37    1:20.00 q      
                  36.93     1:20.00 (43.07)                                        
  7 Miller, Naomee            15 AM                   1:22.46    1:20.15 q      
                  37.31     1:20.15 (42.84)                                        
  8 Kupsky, Tara              16 MA Zone              1:19.87    1:20.84 q      
                  37.50     1:20.84 (43.34)                                        
  9 Basala, Sara              15 AM                   1:21.60    1:21.38 q      
                  37.84     1:21.38 (43.54)                                        
 10 McManus, Reilly           15 CT                   1:20.41    1:21.44 q      
                  38.44     1:21.44 (43.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Metro                1:21.71    1:21.50        
                  38.61     1:21.50 (42.89)                                        
 12 Freal, Murphy             18 Pvs                  1:20.41    1:21.69        
                  38.86     1:21.69 (42.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lord, Hannah              15 NE                   1:21.37    1:21.80        
                  39.52     1:21.80 (42.28)                                        
 14 Sposili, Lauren           15 ADLC                 1:22.91    1:22.66        
                  38.01     1:22.66 (44.65)                                        
 15 Maly, Jacquelyn           15 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.59    1:23.13        
                  38.46     1:23.13 (44.67)                                        
 16 Clark, Katie              15 AM                   1:22.29    1:28.88        
                  41.19     1:28.88 (47.69)                                        
 17 Nenadic, Maria            15 NI                   1:31.22    1:30.08        
                  42.39     1:30.08 (47.69)                                        
 18 Wolcott, Payton           15 NI                   1:30.19    1:30.68        
                  42.26     1:30.68 (48.42)                                        
 -- Yang, Ashley              15 NJS                  1:23.21         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA, MA                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yan, Jenna          15 NJS                  2:48.14    2:45.61         11  
                  37.14     1:19.38 (42.24)     2:02.82 (43.44)     2:45.61 (42.79)
  2 Duvall, Audrey      17 NE                   2:48.91    2:47.99          9  
                  36.79     1:19.65 (42.86)     2:04.12 (44.47)     2:47.99 (43.87)
  3 Sanidad, Cassandra  16 Pvs                  2:51.20    2:49.60          8  
                  37.85     1:21.22 (43.37)     2:06.28 (45.06)     2:49.60 (43.32)
  4 Lord, Hannah        15 NE                   2:50.28    2:50.37          7  
                  39.58     1:22.90 (43.32)     2:06.80 (43.90)     2:50.37 (43.57)
  5 Kelley, Brooke      17 ADLC                 2:54.26    2:51.65          6  
                  39.56     1:23.45 (43.89)     2:07.70 (44.25)     2:51.65 (43.95)
  6 MacIsaac, Jordan    15 Virginia Swimmin     2:53.00    2:53.38          5  
                  38.65     1:22.53 (43.88)     2:07.93 (45.40)     2:53.38 (45.45)
  7 Kupsky, Tara        16 MA Zone              2:58.14    2:53.60          4  
                  38.27     1:22.88 (44.61)     2:08.59 (45.71)     2:53.60 (45.01)
  8 Emanuel, Caroline   15 Pvs                  2:54.62    2:54.39          3  
                  38.92     1:23.57 (44.65)     2:09.04 (45.47)     2:54.39 (45.35)
  9 Cronshaw, Emelia    17 NE                   2:56.79    2:56.45          2  
                  40.14     1:24.48 (44.34)     2:10.22 (45.74)     2:56.45 (46.23)
 10 Gaguzis, Sophia     15 AM                   2:58.59    2:58.01          1  
                  40.73     1:25.82 (45.09)     2:11.96 (46.14)     2:58.01 (46.05)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA, MA                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yan, Jenna                15 NJS                  2:42.71    2:48.14 q      
                  37.32     1:18.98 (41.66)     2:02.80 (43.82)     2:48.14 (45.34)
  2 Duvall, Audrey            17 NE                   2:51.78    2:48.91 q      
                  37.19     1:20.68 (43.49)     2:05.29 (44.61)     2:48.91 (43.62)
  3 Lord, Hannah              15 NE                   2:47.86    2:50.28 q      
                  39.30     1:22.89 (43.59)     2:06.93 (44.04)     2:50.28 (43.35)
  4 Sanidad, Cassandra        16 Pvs                  2:48.50    2:51.20 q      
                  38.79     1:22.77 (43.98)     2:08.21 (45.44)     2:51.20 (42.99)
  5 MacIsaac, Jordan          15 Virginia Swimmin     2:52.18    2:53.00 q      
                  38.74     1:22.27 (43.53)     2:07.61 (45.34)     2:53.00 (45.39)
  6 Kelley, Brooke            17 ADLC                 2:51.20    2:54.26 q      
                  38.77     1:23.66 (44.89)     2:08.15 (44.49)     2:54.26 (46.11)
  7 Emanuel, Caroline         15 Pvs                  2:54.91    2:54.62 q      
                  39.31     1:23.33 (44.02)     2:09.79 (46.46)     2:54.62 (44.83)
  8 Cronshaw, Emelia          17 NE                   2:55.96    2:56.79 q      
                  40.33     1:25.20 (44.87)     2:11.20 (46.00)     2:56.79 (45.59)
  9 Kupsky, Tara              16 MA Zone              2:54.51    2:58.14 q      
                  39.91     1:25.13 (45.22)     2:11.90 (46.77)     2:58.14 (46.24)
 10 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                   2:57.32    2:58.59 q      
                  40.48     1:25.76 (45.28)     2:12.77 (47.01)     2:58.59 (45.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McManus, Reilly           15 CT                   2:56.45    2:58.65        
                  40.15     1:24.27 (44.12)     2:10.97 (46.70)     2:58.65 (47.68)
 12 Sargent, Zorey            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:57.06    3:00.78        
                  40.19     1:26.12 (45.93)     2:13.72 (47.60)     3:00.78 (47.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sposili, Lauren           15 ADLC                 3:03.85    3:01.18        
                  41.12     1:28.32 (47.20)     2:15.41 (47.09)     3:01.18 (45.77)
 14 Lenz, Carrie              15 AM                   3:01.04    3:03.11        
                  39.46     1:25.76 (46.30)     2:14.41 (48.65)     3:03.11 (48.70)
 15 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Metro                2:55.11    3:03.41        
                  41.42     1:26.97 (45.55)     2:15.03 (48.06)     3:03.41 (48.38)
 16 Nenadic, Maria            15 NI                   3:12.71    3:15.66        
                  45.57     1:35.08 (49.51)     2:26.60 (51.52)     3:15.66 (49.06)
 17 Wolcott, Payton           15 NI                   3:11.02    3:16.47        
                  43.81     1:33.69 (49.88)     2:25.26 (51.57)     3:16.47 (51.21)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PV                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Covington, Taylor   17 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.72    1:06.22         11  
                  30.78     1:06.22 (35.44)                                        
  2 Chiarotto, Joanne   15 NI                   1:07.46    1:06.69          9  
                  31.16     1:06.69 (35.53)                                        
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren   15 MA Zone              1:08.29    1:07.06          8  
                  31.38     1:07.06 (35.68)                                        
  4 Howell, Marley      16 AM                   1:08.00    1:07.52          7  
                  32.62     1:07.52 (34.90)                                        
  5 Kelley, Brooke      17 ADLC                 1:07.59    1:08.20          6  
                  31.18     1:08.20 (37.02)                                        
  6 Harris, Gaby        17 NI                   1:08.81    1:08.35          5  
                  32.02     1:08.35 (36.33)                                        
  7 Tarabocchia, Ella   15 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.97    1:08.38          4  
                  32.58     1:08.38 (35.80)                                        
  8 McDonald, Riley     16 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.62    1:08.59          3  
                  30.68     1:08.59 (37.91)                                        
  9 Welcome, Shannon    15 Metro                1:08.41    1:08.84          2  
                  32.48     1:08.84 (36.36)                                        
 10 Alrutz, Sally       15 NE                   1:08.58    1:08.97          1  
                  32.52     1:08.97 (36.45)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PV                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiarotto, Joanne         15 NI                   1:08.10    1:07.46 q      
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)                                        
  2 Kelley, Brooke            17 ADLC                 1:07.81    1:07.59 q      
                  31.84     1:07.59 (35.75)                                        
  3 McDonald, Riley           16 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.35    1:07.62 q      
                  31.10     1:07.62 (36.52)                                        
  4 Covington, Taylor         17 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.99    1:07.72 q      
                  31.66     1:07.72 (36.06)                                        
  5 Howell, Marley            16 AM                   1:09.08    1:08.00 q      
                  33.02     1:08.00 (34.98)                                        
  6 DiCamillo, Lauren         15 MA Zone              1:07.53    1:08.29 q      
                  31.72     1:08.29 (36.57)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon          15 Metro                1:07.39    1:08.41 q      
                  32.81     1:08.41 (35.60)                                        
  8 Alrutz, Sally             15 NE                   1:08.43    1:08.58 q      
                  32.14     1:08.58 (36.44)                                        
  9 Harris, Gaby              17 NI                   1:09.06    1:08.81 q      
                  31.90     1:08.81 (36.91)                                        
 10 Tarabocchia, Ella         15 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.83    1:08.97 q      
                  32.80     1:08.97 (36.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maly, Jacquelyn           15 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.78    1:09.30        
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                1:09.34    1:09.60        
                  32.14     1:09.60 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Collier, Tara             17 MA Zone              1:09.57    1:09.69        
                  32.61     1:09.69 (37.08)                                        
 14 Misiura, Fiona            16 NJS                  1:09.47    1:10.18        
                  32.78     1:10.18 (37.40)                                        
 15 Sargent, Zorey            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.30    1:10.25        
                  32.77     1:10.25 (37.48)                                        
 16 Markos, Haley             18 NE                   1:11.22    1:11.66        
                  33.38     1:11.66 (38.28)                                        
 17 Clark, Ariana             15 AM                   1:09.52    1:12.03        
                  33.06     1:12.03 (38.97)                                        
 18 McAfee, Dylan             15 Pvs                  1:11.86    1:12.53        
                  34.34     1:12.53 (38.19)                                        
 19 Sanidad, Cassandra        16 Pvs                  1:11.53    1:12.56        
                  34.41     1:12.56 (38.15)                                        
 20 McGraw, Caroline          15 ADLC                 1:13.58    1:13.52        
                  34.71     1:13.52 (38.81)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR, MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaston, Sara        15 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.17    2:25.68         11  
                  31.89     1:09.88 (37.99)     1:48.65 (38.77)     2:25.68 (37.03)
  2 Harris, Gaby        17 NI                   2:33.33    2:29.28          9  
                  32.75     1:09.61 (36.86)     1:48.33 (38.72)     2:29.28 (40.95)
  3 Kelley, Brooke      17 ADLC                 2:30.74    2:30.22          8  
                  32.31     1:09.54 (37.23)     1:49.33 (39.79)     2:30.22 (40.89)
  4 Sargent, Zorey      15 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.88    2:30.97          7  
                  33.82     1:11.61 (37.79)     1:51.71 (40.10)     2:30.97 (39.26)
  5 Welcome, Shannon    15 Metro                2:31.41    2:31.40          6  
                  32.73     1:10.40 (37.67)     1:50.56 (40.16)     2:31.40 (40.84)
  6 Howell, Marley      16 AM                   2:31.66    2:32.35          5  
                  34.03     1:11.93 (37.90)     1:51.82 (39.89)     2:32.35 (40.53)
  7 Brecher, Audrey     16 NE                   2:36.63    2:32.39          4  
                  33.53     1:12.20 (38.67)     1:52.42 (40.22)     2:32.39 (39.97)
  8 Tobin, Jessie       17 NE                   2:37.01    2:33.69          3  
                  33.82     1:12.56 (38.74)     1:52.51 (39.95)     2:33.69 (41.18)
  9 Nowicki, Maddie     15 NI                   2:39.09    2:34.07          2  
                  33.57     1:12.18 (38.61)     1:52.72 (40.54)     2:34.07 (41.35)
 10 Clark, Ariana       15 AM                   2:37.05    2:45.20          1  
                  34.19     1:13.84 (39.65)     1:58.66 (44.82)     2:45.20 (46.54)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR, MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Sara              15 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.93    2:27.17 q      
                  32.44     1:10.25 (37.81)     1:49.56 (39.31)     2:27.17 (37.61)
  2 Kelley, Brooke            17 ADLC                 2:29.79    2:30.74 q      
                  33.33     1:10.85 (37.52)     1:50.12 (39.27)     2:30.74 (40.62)
  3 Welcome, Shannon          15 Metro                2:29.39    2:31.41 q      
                  34.46     1:12.33 (37.87)     1:51.67 (39.34)     2:31.41 (39.74)
  4 Howell, Marley            16 AM                   2:31.57    2:31.66 q      
                  34.05     1:11.54 (37.49)     1:51.04 (39.50)     2:31.66 (40.62)
  5 Harris, Gaby              17 NI                   2:29.77    2:33.33 q      
                  33.07     1:10.51 (37.44)     1:50.67 (40.16)     2:33.33 (42.66)
  6 Sargent, Zorey            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.58    2:33.88 q      
                  33.21     1:10.99 (37.78)     1:51.26 (40.27)     2:33.88 (42.62)
  7 Brecher, Audrey           16 NE                   2:35.92    2:36.63 q      
                  34.49     1:14.04 (39.55)     1:55.06 (41.02)     2:36.63 (41.57)
  8 Tobin, Jessie             17 NE                   2:36.73    2:37.01 q      
                  33.99     1:12.47 (38.48)     1:53.87 (41.40)     2:37.01 (43.14)
  9 Clark, Ariana             15 AM                   2:40.58    2:37.05 q      
                                  17.79 ( )       33.78 (15.99)   2:37.05 (2:03.27)
 10 Nowicki, Maddie           15 NI                   2:34.87    2:39.09 q      
                  34.02     1:13.69 (39.67)     1:56.00 (42.31)     2:39.09 (43.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sanidad, Cassandra        16 Pvs                       NT    2:41.78        
                  35.64     1:16.68 (41.04)     1:58.98 (42.30)     2:41.78 (42.80)
 12 Emanuel, Caroline         15 Pvs                  2:39.81    2:42.12        
                  34.75     1:14.65 (39.90)     1:59.44 (44.79)     2:42.12 (42.68)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kupsky, Tara        16 MA Zone              2:31.66    2:26.87         11  
                  31.04     1:10.59 (39.55)     1:53.68 (43.09)     2:26.87 (33.19)
  2 Duvall, Audrey      17 NE                   2:30.17    2:26.91          9  
                  32.62     1:09.95 (37.33)     1:54.06 (44.11)     2:26.91 (32.85)
  3 Sullivan, Emily     16 Metro                2:32.53    2:28.36          8  
                  31.43     1:08.52 (37.09)     1:53.71 (45.19)     2:28.36 (34.65)
  4 Brown, Courtney     17 NE                   2:30.93    2:29.44          7  
                  33.32     1:11.43 (38.11)     1:57.50 (46.07)     2:29.44 (31.94)
  5 Armbruster, Ally    16 MA Zone              2:31.00    2:29.89          6  
                  32.06     1:10.68 (38.62)     1:56.83 (46.15)     2:29.89 (33.06)
  6 Joyce, Sydney       16 NE                   2:32.84    2:30.78          5  
                  32.78     1:11.56 (38.78)     1:56.71 (45.15)     2:30.78 (34.07)
  7 Maly, Jacquelyn     15 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.61    2:31.98          4  
                  31.86     1:11.05 (39.19)     1:55.84 (44.79)     2:31.98 (36.14)
  8 Oehler, Morgan      16 Pvs                  2:33.50    2:33.04          3  
                  32.86     1:11.68 (38.82)     1:58.22 (46.54)     2:33.04 (34.82)
  9 Tobin, Jessie       17 NE                   2:34.52    2:34.21          2  
                  33.13     1:12.50 (39.37)     1:59.16 (46.66)     2:34.21 (35.05)
 10 Kelley, Brooke      17 ADLC                 2:34.48    2:36.35          1  
                  32.01     1:14.95 (42.94)     1:59.29 (44.34)     2:36.35 (37.06)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duvall, Audrey            17 NE                   2:28.31    2:30.17 q      
                  33.69     1:11.30 (37.61)     1:55.52 (44.22)     2:30.17 (34.65)
  2 Brown, Courtney           17 NE                   2:30.29    2:30.93 q      
                  33.79     1:11.38 (37.59)     1:58.43 (47.05)     2:30.93 (32.50)
  3 Armbruster, Ally          16 MA Zone              2:34.38    2:31.00 q      
                  32.61     1:11.40 (38.79)     1:57.60 (46.20)     2:31.00 (33.40)
  4 Kupsky, Tara              16 MA Zone              2:30.24    2:31.66 q      
                  31.79     1:12.86 (41.07)     1:57.69 (44.83)     2:31.66 (33.97)
  5 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                2:29.50    2:32.53 q      
                  31.99     1:09.96 (37.97)     1:56.97 (47.01)     2:32.53 (35.56)
  6 Joyce, Sydney             16 NE                   2:35.17    2:32.84 q      
                  33.33     1:12.42 (39.09)     1:58.20 (45.78)     2:32.84 (34.64)
  7 Oehler, Morgan            16 Pvs                  2:32.67    2:33.50 q      
                  32.81     1:13.33 (40.52)     1:58.76 (45.43)     2:33.50 (34.74)
  8 Maly, Jacquelyn           15 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.31    2:33.61 q      
                  32.32     1:11.88 (39.56)     1:56.97 (45.09)     2:33.61 (36.64)
  9 Kelley, Brooke            17 ADLC                 2:33.83    2:34.48 q      
                  31.91     1:14.45 (42.54)     1:57.55 (43.10)     2:34.48 (36.93)
 10 Tobin, Jessie             17 NE                   2:32.59    2:34.52 q      
                  33.57     1:12.40 (38.83)     1:59.39 (46.99)     2:34.52 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chiarotto, Joanne         15 NI                   2:33.89    2:34.58        
                  32.50     1:12.68 (40.18)     2:00.35 (47.67)     2:34.58 (34.23)
 12 Pentrack, Emma            15 AM                   2:35.51    2:35.10        
                  33.56     1:14.25 (40.69)     2:00.81 (46.56)     2:35.10 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lord, Hannah              15 NE                   2:30.90    2:35.43        
                  33.81     1:15.53 (41.72)     1:59.24 (43.71)     2:35.43 (36.19)
 14 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                   2:32.99    2:36.27        
                  34.00     1:15.41 (41.41)     2:00.74 (45.33)     2:36.27 (35.53)
 15 Schultz, Katie            16 NI                   2:39.17    2:38.28        
                  34.29     1:16.43 (42.14)     2:04.25 (47.82)     2:38.28 (34.03)
 16 Cronshaw, Emelia          17 NE                   2:34.82    2:38.51        
                  35.94     1:15.64 (39.70)     2:02.37 (46.73)     2:38.51 (36.14)
 17 Perez, Meadow             15 Metro                2:37.67    2:38.82        
                  33.54     1:17.64 (44.10)     2:03.31 (45.67)     2:38.82 (35.51)
 18 Emanuel, Caroline         15 Pvs                  2:35.00    2:38.91        
                  33.54     1:16.44 (42.90)     2:02.88 (46.44)     2:38.91 (36.03)
 19 Comaniciu, Alex           15 NJS                  2:35.95    2:39.75        
                  34.75     1:12.91 (38.16)     2:04.18 (51.27)     2:39.75 (35.57)
 20 McDonald, Riley           16 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.00    2:39.99        
                  33.11     1:12.73 (39.62)     2:04.33 (51.60)     2:39.99 (35.66)
 21 Sargent, Zorey            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.03    2:41.22        
                  32.97     1:15.03 (42.06)     2:03.35 (48.32)     2:41.22 (37.87)
 -- McManus, Reilly           15 CT                   2:39.29         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM                      
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Joyce, Sydney       16 NE                   5:17.48    5:11.33         11  
                  33.55     1:11.88 (38.33)     1:52.24 (40.36)     2:32.47 (40.23)
        3:18.16 (45.69)     4:03.88 (45.72)     4:38.45 (34.57)     5:11.33 (32.88)
  2 Kupsky, Tara        16 MA Zone              5:15.06    5:11.66          9  
                  32.56     1:10.87 (38.31)     1:52.64 (41.77)     2:33.78 (41.14)
        3:18.24 (44.46)     4:03.64 (45.40)     4:38.54 (34.90)     5:11.66 (33.12)
  3 Armbruster, Ally    16 MA Zone              5:19.47    5:16.81          8  
                  32.78     1:10.54 (37.76)     1:51.42 (40.88)     2:31.10 (39.68)
        3:18.73 (47.63)     4:05.92 (47.19)     4:41.83 (35.91)     5:16.81 (34.98)
  4 Lord, Hannah        15 NE                   5:19.36    5:19.91          7  
                  35.31     1:17.14 (41.83)     1:58.95 (41.81)     2:40.41 (41.46)
        3:23.30 (42.89)     4:07.18 (43.88)     4:44.16 (36.98)     5:19.91 (35.75)
  5 Tobin, Jessie       17 NE                   5:27.21    5:23.46          6  
                  33.90     1:14.18 (40.28)     1:56.67 (42.49)     2:37.83 (41.16)
        3:25.33 (47.50)     4:13.95 (48.62)     4:49.94 (35.99)     5:23.46 (33.52)
  6 Brown, Courtney     17 NE                   5:18.93    5:23.99          5  
                  34.27     1:16.73 (42.46)     1:58.71 (41.98)     2:40.36 (41.65)
        3:27.96 (47.60)     4:15.46 (47.50)     4:50.27 (34.81)     5:23.99 (33.72)
  7 Gaguzis, Sophia     15 AM                   5:28.39    5:24.33          4  
                  35.46     1:16.40 (40.94)     1:58.69 (42.29)     2:40.42 (41.73)
        3:26.94 (46.52)     4:12.47 (45.53)     4:48.81 (36.34)     5:24.33 (35.52)
  8 Sargent, Zorey      15 Virginia Swimmin     5:30.69    5:24.38          3  
                  33.00     1:11.39 (38.39)     1:55.13 (43.74)     2:36.65 (41.52)
        3:24.93 (48.28)     4:11.33 (46.40)     4:48.29 (36.96)     5:24.38 (36.09)
  9 Schultz, Katie      16 NI                   5:30.22    5:26.23          2  
                  34.02     1:13.35 (39.33)     1:57.21 (43.86)     2:40.71 (43.50)
        3:27.81 (47.10)     4:16.58 (48.77)     4:52.48 (35.90)     5:26.23 (33.75)
 10 Perez, Meadow       15 Metro                5:30.33    5:30.15          1  
                  33.76     1:12.66 (38.90)     1:56.65 (43.99)     2:39.99 (43.34)
        3:26.30 (46.31)     4:13.48 (47.18)     4:53.43 (39.95)     5:30.15 (36.72)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM                      
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Tara              16 MA Zone              5:16.37    5:15.06 q      
                  33.18     1:12.47 (39.29)     1:53.38 (40.91)     2:35.21 (41.83)
        3:19.85 (44.64)     4:05.64 (45.79)     4:40.55 (34.91)     5:15.06 (34.51)
  2 Joyce, Sydney             16 NE                   5:18.09    5:17.48 q      
                  33.54     1:13.27 (39.73)     1:54.07 (40.80)     2:34.10 (40.03)
        3:19.98 (45.88)     4:06.99 (47.01)     4:42.75 (35.76)     5:17.48 (34.73)
  3 Brown, Courtney           17 NE                   5:17.70    5:18.93 q      
                  34.51     1:14.60 (40.09)     1:55.40 (40.80)     2:35.83 (40.43)
        3:22.81 (46.98)     4:09.76 (46.95)     4:44.77 (35.01)     5:18.93 (34.16)
  4 Lord, Hannah              15 NE                   5:18.81    5:19.36 q      
                  35.43     1:18.08 (42.65)     1:59.99 (41.91)     2:41.65 (41.66)
        3:24.02 (42.37)     4:07.20 (43.18)     4:43.85 (36.65)     5:19.36 (35.51)
  5 Armbruster, Ally          16 MA Zone              5:26.33    5:19.47 q      
                  33.97     1:12.49 (38.52)     1:53.33 (40.84)     2:34.32 (40.99)
        3:21.01 (46.69)     4:08.59 (47.58)     4:44.90 (36.31)     5:19.47 (34.57)
  6 Tobin, Jessie             17 NE                   5:21.53    5:27.21 q      
                  34.94     1:15.54 (40.60)     1:58.66 (43.12)     2:40.00 (41.34)
        3:26.73 (46.73)     4:15.71 (48.98)     4:51.83 (36.12)     5:27.21 (35.38)
  7 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                   5:37.31    5:28.39 q      
                  36.62     1:19.18 (42.56)     2:02.24 (43.06)     2:44.33 (42.09)
        3:30.71 (46.38)     4:17.50 (46.79)     4:53.03 (35.53)     5:28.39 (35.36)
  8 Schultz, Katie            16 NI                   5:17.99    5:30.22 q      
                  35.15     1:15.66 (40.51)     2:00.19 (44.53)     2:44.08 (43.89)
        3:31.20 (47.12)     4:20.71 (49.51)     4:56.52 (35.81)     5:30.22 (33.70)
  9 Perez, Meadow             15 Metro                5:30.08    5:30.33 q      
                  34.14     1:13.85 (39.71)     1:58.75 (44.90)     2:41.29 (42.54)
        3:26.78 (45.49)     4:14.90 (48.12)     4:54.78 (39.88)     5:30.33 (35.55)
 10 Sargent, Zorey            15 Virginia Swimmin     5:26.16    5:30.69 q      
                  34.47     1:12.73 (38.26)     1:56.85 (44.12)     2:40.29 (43.44)
        3:27.70 (47.41)     4:15.35 (47.65)     4:52.93 (37.58)     5:30.69 (37.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emanuel, Caroline         15 Pvs                  5:23.52    5:33.15        
                                  15.54 ( )   2:01.97 (1:46.43)     2:45.27 (43.30)
        3:32.29 (47.02)     4:17.33 (45.04)     4:56.13 (38.80)     5:33.15 (37.02)
 12 Maly, Jacquelyn           15 Virginia Swimmin     5:26.33    5:33.23        
                  33.77     1:13.58 (39.81)     1:55.99 (42.41)     2:38.67 (42.68)
        3:24.98 (46.31)     4:13.44 (48.46)     4:52.90 (39.46)     5:33.23 (40.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McDyer, Libby             15 AM                   5:36.28    5:36.53        
                  35.57     1:17.45 (41.88)     2:01.22 (43.77)     2:43.55 (42.33)
        3:31.48 (47.93)     4:20.26 (48.78)     4:59.40 (39.14)     5:36.53 (37.13)
 14 Nenadic, Maria            15 NI                   5:37.02    5:41.86        
                  37.84     1:21.79 (43.95)     2:04.72 (42.93)     2:45.74 (41.02)
        3:36.97 (51.23)     4:27.59 (50.62)     5:04.79 (37.20)     5:41.86 (37.07)
 15 Freal, Murphy             18 Pvs                  5:32.30    5:45.13        
                  34.52     1:15.72 (41.20)     2:03.97 (48.25)     2:50.28 (46.31)
        3:38.33 (48.05)     4:26.39 (48.06)     5:06.42 (40.03)     5:45.13 (38.71)
 -- Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                5:16.61         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team, AM           
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:54.15    1:52.00         22  
     1) Covington, Taylor 17            2) Langenburg, Allison 15         
     3) McDonald, Riley 16              4) Gaston, Sara 15                
                  28.40       56.10 (27.70)     1:24.61 (28.51)     1:52.00 (27.39)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:53.56    1:52.55         18  
     1) Kadlecik, Nicole 17             2) Javens, Devin 17               
     3) Easterling, Meredith 18         4) Gaguzis, Sophia 15             
                  29.09       57.03 (27.94)     1:24.80 (27.77)     1:52.55 (27.75)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:54.20    1:53.31         16  
     1) Markos, Haley 18                2) Brecher, Audrey 16             
     3) Brown, Courtney 17              4) Redding, Madalyn 16            
                  28.80       58.01 (29.21)     1:25.37 (27.36)     1:53.31 (27.94)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:58.47    1:54.88         14  
     1) Alrutz, Sally 15                2) Yeager, Emily 17               
     3) Duvall, Audrey 17               4) Tobin, Jessie 17               
                  29.06       57.69 (28.63)     1:26.03 (28.34)     1:54.88 (28.85)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:55.83    1:55.27         12  
     1) Armbruster, Ally 16             2) Kupsky, Tara 16                
     3) Donnelly, Brigid 15             4) DiCamillo, Lauren 15           
                  28.92       57.87 (28.95)     1:26.85 (28.98)     1:55.27 (28.42)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:55.69    1:56.04         10  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 15               2) DiNunzio, Laura 15             
     3) Baker, Maggie 17                4) Miller, Naomee 15              
                  28.70       58.27 (29.57)     1:27.17 (28.90)     1:56.04 (28.87)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:59.31    1:56.26          8  
     1) Henry, Lillian 17               2) Oehler, Morgan 16              
     3) McAfee, Dylan 15                4) Sullivan, Molly 15             
                                  58.03 ( )     1:27.18 (29.15)     1:56.26 (29.08)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:59.74    1:56.30          6  
     1) Sullivan, Emily 16              2) Galvin, Kate 15                
     3) Lavery, Maeve 15                4) Welcome, Shannon 15            
                  29.21       58.11 (28.90)     1:27.26 (29.15)     1:56.30 (29.04)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:58.53    1:56.62          4  
     1) Chiarotto, Joanne 15            2) Belote, Lauren 15              
     3) Nenadic, Maria 15               4) Farman, Morgan 16              
                  27.68       57.11 (29.43)     1:27.49 (30.38)     1:56.62 (29.13)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:58.12    1:57.15          2  
     1) Jones, Christa 15               2) Maly, Jacquelyn 15             
     3) Sargent, Zorey 15               4) MacIsaac, Jordan 15            
                  29.04       58.54 (29.50)     1:27.69 (29.15)     1:57.15 (29.46)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:02.00    2:00.65        
     1) Freal, Murphy 18                2) Emanuel, Caroline 15           
     3) Sanidad, Cassandra 16           4) Dye, Steffi 15                 
                  30.41     1:00.83 (30.42)     1:30.87 (30.04)     2:00.65 (29.78)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:07.00    2:01.66        
     1) Schultz, Katie 16               2) Wolcott, Payton 15             
     3) Hewett, Molly 15                4) Harris, Gaby 17                
                  30.37     1:01.05 (30.68)     1:31.08 (30.03)     2:01.66 (30.58)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.66    8/7/2015 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE   -NE   
                         I Garbacz, C Gavell, M Ford, J Bankes             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:05.10    4:03.11         22  
     1) Redding, Madalyn 16             2) Markos, Haley 18               
     3) Alrutz, Sally 15                4) Brown, Courtney 17             
                  28.97   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:29.60 (29.29)   2:01.53 (1:01.22)
        2:30.75 (29.22)   3:03.32 (1:01.79)     3:31.88 (28.56)     4:03.11 (59.79)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:06.74    4:05.00         18  
     1) Covington, Taylor 17            2) McDonald, Riley 16             
     3) Langenburg, Allison 15          4) Gaston, Sara 15                
                  29.24   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:30.68 (29.55)   2:04.35 (1:03.22)
        2:32.81 (28.46)   3:04.95 (1:00.60)     3:33.53 (28.58)   4:05.00 (1:00.05)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:11.82    4:08.44         16  
     1) Yeager, Emily 17                2) Brecher, Audrey 16             
     3) Tobin, Jessie 17                4) Duvall, Audrey 17              
                  30.41   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:32.95 (29.88)   2:05.28 (1:02.21)
        2:34.69 (29.41)   3:06.99 (1:01.71)     3:36.36 (29.37)   4:08.44 (1:01.45)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:07.32    4:08.94         14  
     1) Javens, Devin 17                2) Easterling, Meredith 18        
     3) Kadlecik, Nicole 17             4) Gaguzis, Sophia 15             
                  30.02   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:31.10 (28.64)   2:04.73 (1:02.27)
        2:33.71 (28.98)   3:07.73 (1:03.00)     3:36.96 (29.23)   4:08.94 (1:01.21)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:10.21    4:09.41         12  
     1) Armbruster, Ally 16             2) DiCamillo, Lauren 15           
     3) Donnelly, Brigid 15             4) Kupsky, Tara 16                
                  29.74   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:31.22 (29.78)   2:03.50 (1:02.06)
        2:33.64 (30.14)   3:07.03 (1:03.53)     3:36.56 (29.53)   4:09.41 (1:02.38)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:14.58    4:14.25         10  
     1) Welcome, Shannon 15             2) Sullivan, Emily 16             
     3) Lavery, Maeve 15                4) Galvin, Kate 15                
                  30.46   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:32.76 (30.06)   2:05.96 (1:03.26)
        2:36.78 (30.82)   3:10.80 (1:04.84)     3:41.10 (30.30)   4:14.25 (1:03.45)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:15.14    4:15.08          8  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 15               2) DiNunzio, Laura 15             
     3) Baker, Maggie 17                4) Vollmer, Elizabeth 15          
                  29.74   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:33.66 (30.60)   2:07.73 (1:04.67)
        2:38.45 (30.72)   3:12.18 (1:04.45)     3:41.87 (29.69)   4:15.08 (1:02.90)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:15.71    4:16.03          6  
     1) Sullivan, Molly 15              2) McAfee, Dylan 15               
     3) Sanidad, Cassandra 16           4) Oehler, Morgan 16              
                  30.22   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:33.91 (30.06)   2:06.79 (1:02.94)
        2:37.99 (31.20)   3:12.83 (1:06.04)     3:42.56 (29.73)   4:16.03 (1:03.20)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:13.06    4:17.73          4  
     1) Chiarotto, Joanne 15            2) Farman, Morgan 16              
     3) Belote, Lauren 15               4) Schultz, Katie 16              
                  29.19   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:32.27 (31.06)   2:07.28 (1:06.07)
        2:39.50 (32.22)   3:13.67 (1:06.39)     3:44.59 (30.92)   4:17.73 (1:04.06)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:19.84    4:17.76          2  
     1) Jones, Christa 15               2) MacIsaac, Jordan 15            
     3) Tarabocchia, Ella 15            4) Sargent, Zorey 15              
                  30.72   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:33.80 (30.63)   2:08.49 (1:05.32)
        2:39.30 (30.81)   3:12.57 (1:04.08)     3:43.09 (30.52)   4:17.76 (1:05.19)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:20.00    4:21.29        
     1) Henry, Lillian 17               2) Dye, Steffi 15                 
     3) Freal, Murphy 18                4) Emanuel, Caroline 15           
                  30.79   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:34.59 (30.63)   2:10.10 (1:06.14)
        2:41.24 (31.14)   3:16.11 (1:06.01)     3:47.07 (30.96)   4:21.29 (1:05.18)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:34.84    4:27.71        
     1) Hewett, Molly 15                2) Nowicki, Maddie 15             
     3) Wolcott, Payton 15              4) Nenadic, Maria 15              
                  31.82   1:06.82 (1:06.82)     1:39.14 (32.32)   2:14.60 (1:07.78)
        2:46.31 (31.71)   3:22.17 (1:07.57)     3:52.90 (30.73)   4:27.71 (1:05.54)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.11      8/2014 Alexy,Iizuka,Slepian,Malinowsk, NJ         
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:05.50    2:05.35         22  
     1) Jones, Christa 15               2) MacIsaac, Jordan 15            
     3) Covington, Taylor 17            4) Gaston, Sara 15                
                  32.68     1:08.08 (35.40)     1:38.10 (30.02)     2:05.35 (27.25)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:11.56    2:06.39         18  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 15               2) Lenz, Carrie 15                
     3) Howell, Marley 16               4) Javens, Devin 17               
                  32.41     1:07.13 (34.72)     1:38.19 (31.06)     2:06.39 (28.20)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:08.00    2:07.28         16  
     1) Tarabocchia, Ella 15            2) Maly, Jacquelyn 15             
     3) McDonald, Riley 16              4) Langenburg, Allison 15         
                  36.19     1:08.90 (32.71)     1:39.65 (30.75)     2:07.28 (27.63)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                   NT    2:07.58         14  
     1) Armbruster, Ally 16             2) Kupsky, Tara 16                
     3) Collier, Tara 17                4) DiCamillo, Lauren 15           
                  33.50     1:08.49 (34.99)     1:38.83 (30.34)     2:07.58 (28.75)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:24.69    2:08.43         12  
     1) Oehler, Morgan 16               2) Sanidad, Cassandra 16          
     3) McAfee, Dylan 15                4) Henry, Lillian 17              
                  33.97     1:08.54 (34.57)     1:40.02 (31.48)     2:08.43 (28.41)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:14.41    2:09.24         10  
     1) Harms, Isabel 15                2) Lord, Hannah 15                
     3) Tobin, Jessie 17                4) Brown, Courtney 17             
                  32.60     1:10.19 (37.59)     1:41.23 (31.04)     2:09.24 (28.01)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:13.23    2:10.18          8  
     1) Schlick, Marleah 15             2) Miller, Naomee 15              
     3) Clark, Ariana 15                4) Easterling, Meredith 18        
                  34.63     1:10.39 (35.76)     1:42.36 (31.97)     2:10.18 (27.82)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:14.12    2:11.74          6  
     1) Sullivan, Emily 16              2) Antonopoulos, Francesca 15     
     3) Welcome, Shannon 15             4) Lavery, Maeve 15               
                  33.70     1:11.03 (37.33)     1:42.11 (31.08)     2:11.74 (29.63)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:09.99    2:12.91          4  
     1) Farman, Morgan 16               2) Wolcott, Payton 15             
     3) Harris, Gaby 17                 4) Chiarotto, Joanne 15           
                  33.06     1:13.37 (40.31)     1:44.66 (31.29)     2:12.91 (28.25)
 10 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:26.00    2:13.46          2  
     1) Dye, Steffi 15                  2) Emanuel, Caroline 15           
     3) Freal, Murphy 18                4) Sullivan, Molly 15             
                  33.86     1:12.83 (38.97)     1:44.45 (31.62)     2:13.46 (29.01)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:17.99    2:17.55        
     1) Hewett, Molly 15                2) Nenadic, Maria 15              
     3) Nowicki, Maddie 15              4) Belote, Lauren 15              
                  34.01     1:15.41 (41.40)     1:47.16 (31.75)     2:17.55 (30.39)
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:10.51         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Alrutz, Sally 15                2) Duvall, Audrey 17              
     3) Markos, Haley 18                4) Redding, Madalyn 16            
                  31.87     1:07.18 (35.31)     1:37.83 (30.65)          DQ (27.44)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team, PV               
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:40.59    4:34.30         22  
     1) Harms, Isabel 15                2) Duvall, Audrey 17              
     3) Alrutz, Sally 15                4) Redding, Madalyn 16            
                  33.31   1:09.76 (1:09.76)     1:44.98 (35.22)   2:27.14 (1:17.38)
        2:58.49 (31.35)   3:34.60 (1:07.46)     4:03.10 (28.50)     4:34.30 (59.70)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:36.30    4:37.47         18  
     1) Jones, Christa 15               2) MacIsaac, Jordan 15            
     3) Covington, Taylor 17            4) Gaston, Sara 15                
                  33.95   1:11.19 (1:11.19)     1:47.06 (35.87)   2:30.11 (1:18.92)
        3:00.44 (30.33)   3:37.37 (1:07.26)     4:05.39 (28.02)   4:37.47 (1:00.10)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:41.82    4:40.24         16  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 15               2) Lenz, Carrie 15                
     3) Howell, Marley 16               4) Gaguzis, Sophia 15             
                  33.53   1:10.48 (1:10.48)     1:45.80 (35.32)   2:28.37 (1:17.89)
        3:00.88 (32.51)   3:38.85 (1:10.48)     4:08.04 (29.19)   4:40.24 (1:01.39)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:41.74    4:40.98         14  
     1) Tarabocchia, Ella 15            2) Maly, Jacquelyn 15             
     3) McDonald, Riley 16              4) Langenburg, Allison 15         
                  34.61   1:11.58 (1:11.58)     1:48.78 (37.20)   2:32.64 (1:21.06)
        3:03.82 (31.18)   3:40.54 (1:07.90)     4:09.00 (28.46)   4:40.98 (1:00.44)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:46.28    4:44.38         12  
     1) Sullivan, Emily 16              2) Antonopoulos, Francesca 15     
     3) Welcome, Shannon 15             4) Galvin, Kate 15                
                  34.15   1:10.25 (1:10.25)     1:48.84 (38.59)   2:32.75 (1:22.50)
        3:04.66 (31.91)   3:40.75 (1:08.00)     4:10.95 (30.20)   4:44.38 (1:03.63)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:43.08    4:44.74         10  
     1) Armbruster, Ally 16             2) Kupsky, Tara 16                
     3) Collier, Tara 17                4) DiCamillo, Lauren 15           
                          1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:49.84 (38.60)   2:33.53 (1:22.29)
        3:05.24 (31.71)   3:43.55 (1:10.02)     4:12.71 (29.16)   4:44.74 (1:01.19)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:43.32    4:45.03          8  
     1) Dye, Steffi 15                  2) Sanidad, Cassandra 16          
     3) McAfee, Dylan 15                4) Sullivan, Molly 15             
                  34.91   1:13.19 (1:13.19)     1:49.34 (36.15)   2:31.11 (1:17.92)
        3:03.06 (31.95)   3:41.85 (1:10.74)     4:11.37 (29.52)   4:45.03 (1:03.18)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:43.63    4:45.13          6  
     1) Brown, Courtney 17              2) Lord, Hannah 15                
     3) Tobin, Jessie 17                4) Markos, Haley 18               
                  34.71   1:11.61 (1:11.61)     1:49.96 (38.35)   2:32.04 (1:20.43)
        3:04.49 (32.45)   3:43.68 (1:11.64)     4:13.12 (29.44)   4:45.13 (1:01.45)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:49.00    4:45.87          4  
     1) Farman, Morgan 16               2) Wolcott, Payton 15             
     3) Harris, Gaby 17                 4) Chiarotto, Joanne 15           
                  33.56   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:49.73 (41.07)   2:37.30 (1:28.64)
        3:08.99 (31.69)   3:46.04 (1:08.74)     4:45.87 (59.83)                    
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:44.55    4:49.81          2  
     1) Schlick, Marleah 15             2) Miller, Naomee 15              
     3) Clark, Ariana 15                4) Javens, Devin 17               
                  34.58   1:12.18 (1:12.18)     1:49.80 (37.62)   2:33.50 (1:21.32)
        3:06.25 (32.75)   3:46.71 (1:13.21)     4:16.08 (29.37)   4:49.81 (1:03.10)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:50.00    4:51.89        
     1) Oehler, Morgan 16               2) Emanuel, Caroline 15           
     3) Freal, Murphy 18                4) Henry, Lillian 17              
                  35.49   1:13.49 (1:13.49)     1:52.25 (38.76)   2:35.65 (1:22.16)
        3:08.80 (33.15)   3:46.87 (1:11.22)     4:16.60 (29.73)   4:51.89 (1:05.02)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:57.93    4:59.98        
     1) Hewett, Molly 15                2) Nenadic, Maria 15              
     3) Nowicki, Maddie 15              4) Belote, Lauren 15              
                  34.97   1:12.71 (1:12.71)     1:54.96 (42.25)   2:43.10 (1:30.39)
        3:15.64 (32.54)   3:54.19 (1:11.09)     4:25.41 (31.22)   4:59.98 (1:05.79)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.22    8/9/2014 Johnny Bradshaw, PV                          
                31.59  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  33.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael     10 Pvs                    29.20      29.43 AAAA    11  
  2 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                    29.73      29.83 AAAA     9  
  3 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                    30.44      30.34 AAAA     8  
  4 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                    30.51      30.57 AAAA     7  
  5 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                    30.78      30.88 AAAA     6  
  6 Henkel, Brayden     10 ADLC                   31.45      31.09 AAAA     5  
  7 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                     31.43      31.18 AAAA     4  
  8 Lee, Elliot         10 CT                     31.78      31.22 AAAA     3  
  9 Ellis, Jaden        10 NJS                    31.93      31.41 AAAA     2  
 10 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                    31.27      31.43 AAAA     1  
 11 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Metro                  31.41      31.60        
 12 Peterson, Max       10 NJS                    31.85      31.67        
 13 Maron, Jack         10 NE                     31.71      31.73        
 14 Marks, Carter       10 MA Zone                32.51      31.84        
 14 Wilmore, Tyler      10 MA Zone                31.40      31.84        
 14 Yun, Alex           10 NE                     31.40      31.84        
 17 Bradshaw, Ryan      10 Pvs                    32.88      31.91        
 18 Kim, Junwoo         10 Pvs                    32.07      32.04        
 19 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone                31.99      32.16        
 20 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone                31.37      32.19        
 21 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                  32.54      32.26        
 22 Pervall, Ian        10 MA Zone                31.78      32.33        
 22 McClelland, Alex    10 NE                     32.46      32.33        
 24 Horan, Peter        10 CT                     32.19      32.41        
 24 Busic, Joseph       10 NJS                    32.35      32.41        
 24 Evans, Jordan       10 Pvs                    32.79      32.41        
 27 Wen, Alexander      10 Pvs                    32.29      32.45        
 28 Londono, Nick       10 Metro                  33.13      32.47        
 29 Lin, Greg           10 NJS                    31.74      32.53        
 29 Kulp, Charlie        9 NJS                    33.29      32.53        
 31 Salas, Stefanos      9 Metro                  33.25      32.58        
 32 Battagliese, Jake   10 NJS                    32.36      32.67        
 33 Bokkisam, Roni      10 Pvs                    32.39      32.73        
 34 Franks, Finn        10 Metro                  33.03      32.94        
 34 Gagnon, Xav         10 NJS                    32.44      32.94        
 36 Begin, Brady        10 Pvs                    32.54      32.95        
 37 Church, Anderson    10 Pvs                    33.35      32.96        
 38 Moran, Keilan       10 Metro                  32.25      32.97        
 39 Chang, Jonathan     10 MA Zone                33.38      33.03        
 40 Yoo, Nick           10 NJS                    32.83      33.04        
 41 Stevens, Aaron       9 MA Zone                33.36      33.05        
 42 Burr, Jack          10 Virginia Swimmin       32.46      33.11        
 43 Clancy, Jack        10 CT                     33.38      33.12        
 44 Breikaa, Aly        10 NJS                    33.03      33.15        
 45 Kiss, Adam          10 NJS                    32.94      33.22        
 46 Walt, Austin        10 CT                     33.01      33.28        
 47 Lagamao, Jerick     10 CT                     32.95      33.38        
 48 Dalton, Michael     10 Virginia Swimmin       33.25      33.41        
 49 Henry, Christian    10 MA Zone                32.63      33.46        
 50 Oppenheim, Nate     10 CT                     32.26      33.52        
 51 Quach, Harrison     10 Pvs                    31.64      33.57        
 52 Piacentini, Matthe  10 NJS                    32.72      33.58        
 53 Chevres, Tomaz      10 NJS                    33.09      33.67        
 54 el Ghissassi, Awab   9 NI                     34.01      33.69        
 55 Yang, Michael       10 NE                     33.12      33.79        
 56 Muldoon, Eli        10 NJS                    33.09      33.91        
 57 Griffith, Drew      10 AM                     33.28      34.39        
 58 Keyes, Kamden       10 NI                        NT      34.50        
 59 Panizzi, Josiah     10 AM                     36.16      35.41        
 60 Abrahamson, Luke    10 NE                     33.21      35.45        
 -- Char, Andrew         9 Pvs                    33.28         NS        
 -- Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                    32.51         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.91    8/6/2014 Justice Carrenard, MR                      
                1:09.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  1:05.58    1:05.23 AAAA    11  
                  31.08     1:05.23 (34.15)                                        
  2 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                  1:05.66    1:05.47 AAAA     9  
                  31.45     1:05.47 (34.02)                                        
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                  1:06.32    1:07.31 AAAA     8  
                  32.64     1:07.31 (34.67)                                        
  4 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                  1:07.25    1:07.82 AAAA     7  
                  33.40     1:07.82 (34.42)                                        
  5 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone              1:07.58    1:07.97 AAAA     6  
                  32.31     1:07.97 (35.66)                                        
  6 Lee, Elliot         10 CT                   1:08.91    1:08.00 AAAA     5  
                  32.86     1:08.00 (35.14)                                        
  7 Gonsalves, John Pa  10 Pvs                  1:07.74    1:08.30 AAAA     4  
                  32.70     1:08.30 (35.60)                                        
  8 Arioti, Adriano     10 Pvs                  1:08.04    1:08.50 AAAA     3  
                  33.92     1:08.50 (34.58)                                        
  9 Potts, Mason        10 MA Zone              1:07.24    1:08.54 AAAA     2  
                  32.82     1:08.54 (35.72)                                        
 10 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                  1:10.72    1:08.57 AAAA     1  
                  32.71     1:08.57 (35.86)                                        
 11 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone              1:09.79    1:08.87 AAAA   
                  32.93     1:08.87 (35.94)                                        
 12 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone              1:08.28    1:09.01 AAAA   
                  32.96     1:09.01 (36.05)                                        
 13 Kim, Junwoo         10 Pvs                  1:08.73    1:09.18 AAAA   
                  32.90     1:09.18 (36.28)                                        
 14 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  1:07.90    1:09.51 AAAA   
                  33.26     1:09.51 (36.25)                                        
 15 Maron, Jack         10 NE                   1:09.49    1:09.59 AAAA   
                  33.57     1:09.59 (36.02)                                        
 16 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Metro                1:10.23    1:09.60 AAAA   
                  33.86     1:09.60 (35.74)                                        
 17 Peterson, Max       10 NJS                  1:11.81    1:09.92 AAAA   
                  33.35     1:09.92 (36.57)                                        
 18 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                   1:10.47    1:10.09        
                  33.01     1:10.09 (37.08)                                        
 19 Kiss, Adam          10 NJS                  1:10.59    1:10.47        
                  34.00     1:10.47 (36.47)                                        
 20 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                  1:11.98    1:10.74        
                  34.01     1:10.74 (36.73)                                        
 20 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  1:10.22    1:10.74        
                  34.11     1:10.74 (36.63)                                        
 22 Yun, Alex           10 NE                   1:09.92    1:10.84        
                  33.26     1:10.84 (37.58)                                        
 23 McClelland, Alex    10 NE                   1:12.22    1:10.90        
                  33.72     1:10.90 (37.18)                                        
 23 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                1:10.48    1:10.90        
                  34.12     1:10.90 (36.78)                                        
 25 Borgen, Ezra        10 NJS                  1:11.78    1:10.91        
                  33.93     1:10.91 (36.98)                                        
 26 Burr, Jack          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.24    1:10.99        
                  34.02     1:10.99 (36.97)                                        
 27 Begin, Brady        10 Pvs                  1:09.66    1:11.36        
                  34.02     1:11.36 (37.34)                                        
 28 Lin, Greg           10 NJS                  1:10.88    1:11.71        
                  34.11     1:11.71 (37.60)                                        
 29 Oppenheim, Nate     10 CT                   1:11.47    1:11.78        
                  34.32     1:11.78 (37.46)                                        
 30 Battagliese, Jake   10 NJS                  1:11.27    1:11.87        
                  35.29     1:11.87 (36.58)                                        
 31 Kulp, Charlie        9 NJS                  1:12.37    1:11.91        
                  34.79     1:11.91 (37.12)                                        
 32 Pervall, Ian        10 MA Zone              1:11.83    1:12.15        
                  34.25     1:12.15 (37.90)                                        
 33 Franks, Finn        10 Metro                1:10.51    1:12.16        
                  34.97     1:12.16 (37.19)                                        
 34 Bokkisam, Roni      10 Pvs                  1:11.68    1:12.19        
                  33.97     1:12.19 (38.22)                                        
 35 Parisi, Jack        10 NJS                  1:11.31    1:12.25        
                  34.21     1:12.25 (38.04)                                        
 36 Mueller, Jackson    10 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.51    1:12.42        
                  34.98     1:12.42 (37.44)                                        
 37 Church, Anderson    10 Pvs                  1:10.29    1:12.62        
                  34.99     1:12.62 (37.63)                                        
 38 Lagamao, Jerick     10 CT                   1:11.41    1:12.64        
                  34.82     1:12.64 (37.82)                                        
 39 Busic, Joseph       10 NJS                  1:11.48    1:12.77        
                  34.10     1:12.77 (38.67)                                        
 40 Dalton, Michael     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.22    1:12.78        
                  34.79     1:12.78 (37.99)                                        
 41 Haley, Jack          9 CT                   1:12.16    1:12.82        
                  35.15     1:12.82 (37.67)                                        
 42 Clancy, Jack        10 CT                   1:12.31    1:13.17        
                  34.72     1:13.17 (38.45)                                        
 43 Angelou, David      10 Metro                1:12.49    1:13.22        
                  35.35     1:13.22 (37.87)                                        
 44 Griffith, Drew      10 AM                   1:12.61    1:13.36        
                  35.01     1:13.36 (38.35)                                        
 45 Salas, Stefanos      9 Metro                1:12.08    1:13.64        
                  34.97     1:13.64 (38.67)                                        
 46 Moran, Keilan       10 Metro                1:12.04    1:13.66        
                  35.50     1:13.66 (38.16)                                        
 47 Kabunov, Misha       9 NI                   1:14.64    1:13.68        
                  35.07     1:13.68 (38.61)                                        
 48 el Ghissassi, Awab   9 NI                   1:16.73    1:14.78        
                  36.01     1:14.78 (38.77)                                        
 49 Sutterlin, Zachary  10 AM                   1:26.28    1:21.50        
                  38.89     1:21.50 (42.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT, CT                    
                2:30.39  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael     10 Pvs                  2:17.26    2:20.08 AAAA    11  
                  31.02     1:06.83 (35.81)     1:43.97 (37.14)     2:20.08 (36.11)
  2 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                  2:20.45    2:20.69 AAAA     9  
                  31.66     1:07.34 (35.68)     1:44.75 (37.41)     2:20.69 (35.94)
  3 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  2:22.82    2:24.34 AAAA     8  
                  32.97     1:09.43 (36.46)     1:47.37 (37.94)     2:24.34 (36.97)
  4 Gonsalves, John Pa  10 Pvs                  2:23.26    2:25.43 AAAA     7  
                  34.07     1:11.53 (37.46)     1:49.37 (37.84)     2:25.43 (36.06)
  5 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                  2:25.33    2:25.47 AAAA     6  
                  34.48     1:12.09 (37.61)     1:50.10 (38.01)     2:25.47 (35.37)
  6 Wilmore, Tyler      10 MA Zone              2:25.24    2:27.60 AAAA     5  
                  33.65     1:10.96 (37.31)     1:50.59 (39.63)     2:27.60 (37.01)
  7 Potts, Mason        10 MA Zone              2:26.11    2:28.19 AAAA     4  
                  33.92     1:12.84 (38.92)     1:51.36 (38.52)     2:28.19 (36.83)
  8 Lee, Elliot         10 CT                   2:31.32    2:29.22 AAAA     3  
                  34.04     1:12.02 (37.98)     1:51.58 (39.56)     2:29.22 (37.64)
  9 Rhee, Nehemiah      10 NJS                  2:31.74    2:30.82          2  
                  34.35     1:13.27 (38.92)     1:52.72 (39.45)     2:30.82 (38.10)
 10 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone              2:31.38    2:31.26          1  
                  34.72     1:13.08 (38.36)     1:52.90 (39.82)     2:31.26 (38.36)
 11 Wen, Alexander      10 Pvs                  2:33.95    2:31.66        
                  34.43     1:13.04 (38.61)     1:53.31 (40.27)     2:31.66 (38.35)
 12 Kim, Junwoo         10 Pvs                  2:29.66    2:31.83        
                  34.76     1:12.94 (38.18)     1:52.45 (39.51)     2:31.83 (39.38)
 13 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                  2:33.58    2:31.98        
                  35.30     1:14.49 (39.19)     1:54.00 (39.51)     2:31.98 (37.98)
 14 Mueller, Jackson    10 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.16    2:32.10        
                  35.92     1:14.96 (39.04)     1:55.24 (40.28)     2:32.10 (36.86)
 15 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  2:30.09    2:32.22        
                  34.72     1:14.20 (39.48)     1:54.95 (40.75)     2:32.22 (37.27)
 16 Kiss, Adam          10 NJS                  2:32.44    2:32.53        
                  34.76     1:13.05 (38.29)     1:53.38 (40.33)     2:32.53 (39.15)
 17 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  2:28.23    2:33.32        
                  34.64     1:13.84 (39.20)     1:54.76 (40.92)     2:33.32 (38.56)
 18 Burr, Jack          10 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.42    2:33.58        
                  35.26     1:14.07 (38.81)     1:54.27 (40.20)     2:33.58 (39.31)
 19 Begin, Brady        10 Pvs                  2:33.88    2:35.86        
                  35.86     1:15.74 (39.88)     1:56.40 (40.66)     2:35.86 (39.46)
 20 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Metro                2:33.84    2:35.91        
                  34.94     1:15.14 (40.20)     1:57.26 (42.12)     2:35.91 (38.65)
 21 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                2:33.90    2:36.03        
                  34.91     1:15.24 (40.33)     1:57.24 (42.00)     2:36.03 (38.79)
 22 Battagliese, Jake   10 NJS                  2:33.51    2:36.78        
                  36.26     1:16.68 (40.42)     1:57.66 (40.98)     2:36.78 (39.12)
 23 Griffith, Drew      10 AM                   2:35.92    2:37.72        
                  36.47     1:17.02 (40.55)     1:58.87 (41.85)     2:37.72 (38.85)
 24 Raymer, Hunter       9 AM                   2:36.55    2:38.11        
                  36.51     1:17.80 (41.29)     1:59.17 (41.37)     2:38.11 (38.94)
 25 Oppenheim, Nate     10 CT                   2:35.35    2:39.27        
                  35.59     1:16.30 (40.71)     1:58.74 (42.44)     2:39.27 (40.53)
 26 el Ghissassi, Awab   9 NI                   2:50.57    2:43.31        
                  37.38     1:20.75 (43.37)     2:03.21 (42.46)     2:43.31 (40.10)
 27 Abrahamson, Luke    10 NE                   2:38.40    2:43.33        
                  38.11     1:20.58 (42.47)     2:02.53 (41.95)     2:43.33 (40.80)
 28 Yang, Michael       10 NE                   2:40.96    2:44.10        
                  38.21     1:21.13 (42.92)     2:04.22 (43.09)     2:44.10 (39.88)
 29 Schultz, Tyler      10 NI                   2:55.36    2:51.32        
                  37.19     1:22.83 (45.64)     2:09.52 (46.69)     2:51.32 (41.80)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.66   8/10/2012 Joey E Tepper, MA                          
                5:14.69  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael     10 Pvs                  4:52.66    4:56.08 AAAA    11  
                  31.93     1:08.89 (36.96)     1:47.21 (38.32)     2:25.64 (38.43)
        3:04.07 (38.43)     3:42.32 (38.25)     4:19.85 (37.53)     4:56.08 (36.23)
  2 Gonsalves, John Pa  10 Pvs                  4:55.09    4:56.92 AAAA     9  
                  33.92     1:11.56 (37.64)     1:49.51 (37.95)     2:28.05 (38.54)
        3:06.15 (38.10)     3:43.47 (37.32)     4:21.30 (37.83)     4:56.92 (35.62)
  3 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                  4:57.38    4:59.61 AAAA     8  
                  32.86     1:10.56 (37.70)     1:49.48 (38.92)     2:28.42 (38.94)
        3:06.63 (38.21)     3:45.68 (39.05)     4:22.95 (37.27)     4:59.61 (36.66)
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  5:06.75    5:03.94 AAAA     7  
                  33.51     1:11.75 (38.24)     1:50.02 (38.27)     2:28.89 (38.87)
        3:07.67 (38.78)     3:46.63 (38.96)     4:25.76 (39.13)     5:03.94 (38.18)
  5 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                  5:07.25    5:05.00 AAAA     6  
                  34.20     1:12.54 (38.34)     1:51.85 (39.31)     2:31.13 (39.28)
        3:10.23 (39.10)     3:49.65 (39.42)     4:28.33 (38.68)     5:05.00 (36.67)
  6 Potts, Mason        10 MA Zone              5:08.54    5:09.63 AAAA     5  
                  34.91     1:14.50 (39.59)     1:54.66 (40.16)     2:34.77 (40.11)
        3:14.91 (40.14)     3:54.03 (39.12)     4:33.81 (39.78)     5:09.63 (35.82)
  7 Wilmore, Tyler      10 MA Zone              5:11.59    5:10.33 AAAA     4  
                  34.46     1:12.79 (38.33)     1:52.14 (39.35)     2:32.40 (40.26)
        3:12.87 (40.47)     3:53.28 (40.41)     4:33.12 (39.84)     5:10.33 (37.21)
  8 Mueller, Jackson    10 Virginia Swimmin     5:19.74    5:11.18 AAAA     3  
                  35.21     1:14.56 (39.35)     1:54.38 (39.82)     2:35.09 (40.71)
        3:15.50 (40.41)     3:55.28 (39.78)     4:33.77 (38.49)     5:11.18 (37.41)
  9 Lee, Elliot         10 CT                   5:23.04    5:11.86 AAAA     2  
                  35.15     1:13.62 (38.47)     1:53.20 (39.58)     2:34.24 (41.04)
        3:15.79 (41.55)     3:55.37 (39.58)     4:35.63 (40.26)     5:11.86 (36.23)
 10 Rhee, Nehemiah      10 NJS                  5:16.88    5:13.16 AAAA     1  
                  34.03     1:12.98 (38.95)     1:52.62 (39.64)     2:32.66 (40.04)
        3:13.52 (40.86)     3:54.44 (40.92)     4:34.72 (40.28)     5:13.16 (38.44)
 11 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                  5:14.83    5:14.29 AAAA   
                  34.83     1:14.04 (39.21)     1:55.00 (40.96)     2:36.11 (41.11)
        3:17.26 (41.15)     3:57.43 (40.17)     4:37.33 (39.90)     5:14.29 (36.96)
 12 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  5:10.29    5:15.05        
                  34.54     1:13.51 (38.97)     1:54.48 (40.97)     2:34.87 (40.39)
        3:15.32 (40.45)     3:56.46 (41.14)     4:37.04 (40.58)     5:15.05 (38.01)
 13 Church, Anderson    10 Pvs                  5:19.02    5:15.32        
                  34.81     1:14.38 (39.57)     1:55.42 (41.04)     2:35.69 (40.27)
        3:16.65 (40.96)     3:56.93 (40.28)     4:36.44 (39.51)     5:15.32 (38.88)
 14 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone              5:14.25    5:16.92        
                  35.08     1:13.87 (38.79)     1:54.53 (40.66)     2:35.54 (41.01)
        3:16.64 (41.10)     3:57.45 (40.81)     4:37.95 (40.50)     5:16.92 (38.97)
 15 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  5:14.20    5:18.60        
                  35.34     1:15.17 (39.83)     1:55.96 (40.79)     2:37.22 (41.26)
        3:18.64 (41.42)     3:59.36 (40.72)     4:40.23 (40.87)     5:18.60 (38.37)
 16 Wen, Alexander      10 Pvs                  5:17.85    5:18.84        
                  34.79     1:13.77 (38.98)     1:53.53 (39.76)     2:34.13 (40.60)
        3:15.58 (41.45)     3:56.80 (41.22)     4:38.59 (41.79)     5:18.84 (40.25)
 17 Burr, Jack          10 Virginia Swimmin     5:34.67    5:19.51        
                  35.76     1:15.43 (39.67)     1:55.56 (40.13)     2:36.55 (40.99)
        3:17.70 (41.15)     3:58.86 (41.16)     4:40.21 (41.35)     5:19.51 (39.30)
 18 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                  5:23.50    5:20.16        
                  35.83     1:16.04 (40.21)     1:57.10 (41.06)     2:37.54 (40.44)
        3:19.01 (41.47)     4:00.44 (41.43)     4:41.71 (41.27)     5:20.16 (38.45)
 19 Kwon, Eric           9 NJS                  5:16.76    5:22.55        
                  36.29     1:17.10 (40.81)     1:57.87 (40.77)     2:39.12 (41.25)
        3:20.59 (41.47)     4:02.51 (41.92)     4:43.08 (40.57)     5:22.55 (39.47)
 20 Begin, Brady        10 Pvs                  5:17.18    5:22.67        
                  35.83     1:16.25 (40.42)     1:57.52 (41.27)     2:39.16 (41.64)
        3:20.02 (40.86)     4:01.29 (41.27)     4:42.35 (41.06)     5:22.67 (40.32)
 21 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   5:26.99    5:23.25        
                  36.50     1:17.33 (40.83)     1:58.90 (41.57)     2:40.26 (41.36)
        3:22.01 (41.75)     4:03.88 (41.87)     4:44.61 (40.73)     5:23.25 (38.64)
 22 Battagliese, Jake   10 NJS                  5:27.48    5:23.63        
                  36.88     1:17.69 (40.81)     1:59.23 (41.54)     2:40.10 (40.87)
        3:21.95 (41.85)     4:03.21 (41.26)     4:44.68 (41.47)     5:23.63 (38.95)
 23 Gervais, Jake       10 CT                   5:24.92    5:24.30        
                  36.44     1:17.32 (40.88)     1:58.84 (41.52)     2:40.50 (41.66)
        3:21.99 (41.49)     4:04.16 (42.17)     4:45.75 (41.59)     5:24.30 (38.55)
 24 Hilzen, Max         10 NJS                  5:26.53    5:24.69        
                  36.12     1:16.78 (40.66)     1:58.07 (41.29)     2:39.59 (41.52)
        3:21.67 (42.08)     4:03.47 (41.80)     4:45.01 (41.54)     5:24.69 (39.68)
 25 Raymer, Hunter       9 AM                   5:22.12    5:25.38        
                  36.57     1:18.27 (41.70)     1:59.59 (41.32)     2:41.96 (42.37)
        3:23.49 (41.53)     4:05.32 (41.83)     4:46.36 (41.04)     5:25.38 (39.02)
 26 Salas, Stefanos      9 Metro                5:28.39    5:25.80        
                  34.97     1:16.05 (41.08)     1:58.41 (42.36)     2:39.25 (40.84)
        3:22.86 (43.61)     4:05.92 (43.06)     4:48.21 (42.29)     5:25.80 (37.59)
 27 Pervall, Ian        10 MA Zone              5:29.83    5:26.76        
                  35.94     1:16.87 (40.93)     1:58.75 (41.88)     2:41.26 (42.51)
        3:24.16 (42.90)     4:06.99 (42.83)     4:47.64 (40.65)     5:26.76 (39.12)
 28 Yoo, Nick           10 NJS                  5:28.02    5:26.98        
                  34.45     1:15.00 (40.55)     1:56.18 (41.18)     2:38.43 (42.25)
        3:20.25 (41.82)     4:03.30 (43.05)     4:45.06 (41.76)     5:26.98 (41.92)
 29 Angelou, David      10 Metro                5:26.85    5:27.03        
                  36.19     1:16.48 (40.29)     1:58.39 (41.91)     2:40.42 (42.03)
        3:22.78 (42.36)     4:05.19 (42.41)     4:47.13 (41.94)     5:27.03 (39.90)
 30 Griffith, Drew      10 AM                   5:26.11    5:28.92        
                  37.03     1:18.10 (41.07)     2:00.66 (42.56)     2:43.10 (42.44)
        3:24.92 (41.82)     4:07.01 (42.09)     4:49.71 (42.70)     5:28.92 (39.21)
 31 Pittala, Sritan     10 MA Zone              5:29.56    5:33.96        
                  37.24     1:19.65 (42.41)     2:03.16 (43.51)     2:44.93 (41.77)
        3:28.17 (43.24)     4:11.12 (42.95)     4:52.85 (41.73)     5:33.96 (41.11)
 32 Kulp, Charlie        9 NJS                  5:24.35    5:34.07        
                  38.32     1:21.05 (42.73)     2:03.78 (42.73)     2:47.59 (43.81)
        3:28.56 (40.97)     4:10.15 (41.59)     4:52.67 (42.52)     5:34.07 (41.40)
 33 Abrahamson, Luke    10 NE                   5:33.16    5:41.70        
                  39.17     1:23.12 (43.95)     2:07.23 (44.11)     2:51.17 (43.94)
        3:34.93 (43.76)     4:18.29 (43.36)     5:00.91 (42.62)     5:41.70 (40.79)
 34 Yang, Michael       10 NE                   5:40.88    5:41.71        
                  39.01     1:23.25 (44.24)     2:07.51 (44.26)     2:51.03 (43.52)
        3:34.36 (43.33)     4:18.85 (44.49)     5:02.11 (43.26)     5:41.71 (39.60)
 35 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                   6:01.03    5:55.59        
                  37.86     1:21.63 (43.77)     2:06.55 (44.92)     2:52.80 (46.25)
        3:38.91 (46.11)     4:25.58 (46.67)     5:11.80 (46.22)     5:55.59 (43.79)
 36 Keyes, Kamden       10 NI                   6:19.71    6:07.02        
                  38.18     1:23.20 (45.02)     2:10.29 (47.09)     2:58.05 (47.76)
        3:46.56 (48.51)     4:34.94 (48.38)     5:23.01 (48.07)     6:07.02 (44.01)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.93    8/7/2013 Brett Feyerick, PVS                          
                37.09  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  39.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                    33.47      33.76 AAAA    11  
  2 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                    33.77      34.21 AAAA     9  
  3 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone                35.20      35.03 AAAA     8  
  4 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                    35.04      35.63 AAAA     7  
  5 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone                35.11      35.65 AAAA     6  
  6 Henkel, Brayden     10 ADLC                   36.01      35.80 AAAA     5  
  7 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                    35.33      36.27 AAAA     4  
  8 Hatchett, Thomas    10 Pvs                    36.22      36.44 AAAA     3  
  9 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                    36.21      36.45 AAAA     2  
 10 Lagamao, Jerick     10 CT                     36.26      36.61 AAAA     1  
 11 Arioti, Adriano     10 Pvs                    35.84      36.65 AAAA   
 12 Devenney, Michael   10 MA Zone                38.67      36.74 AAAA   
 13 Levine, Aidan        9 Metro                  36.74      37.20        
 14 Franks, Finn        10 Metro                  37.42      37.33        
 15 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                    36.38      37.46        
 16 Dalton, Michael     10 Virginia Swimmin       37.40      37.54        
 17 Marks, Carter       10 MA Zone                39.23      37.56        
 18 Peterson, Max       10 NJS                    38.58      37.58        
 19 Dwyer, Luke         10 Metro                  36.88      37.63        
 20 Santee, Matthew     10 Pvs                    37.96      37.85        
 21 Kim, Junwoo         10 Pvs                    37.02      37.87        
 22 Peck, Kyle          10 Virginia Swimmin       36.34      37.89        
 23 Pervall, Ian        10 MA Zone                37.54      37.97        
 24 Walt, Austin        10 CT                     38.99      38.23        
 25 Moran, Keilan       10 Metro                  38.06      38.27        
 26 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                     38.33      38.28        
 27 Horan, Peter        10 CT                     38.29      38.36        
 28 McOsker, Ryan       10 Virginia Swimmin       38.52      38.38        
 29 Chu, Allan          10 Metro                  39.08      38.39        
 30 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                    38.73      38.40        
 31 Bae, Joseph         10 NJS                    37.49      38.41        
 32 Zhao, Jason         10 MA Zone                37.18      38.54        
 33 Griffith, Drew      10 AM                     38.17      38.59        
 34 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                     38.97      38.61        
 35 Kim, Gavin          10 Metro                  38.67      38.78        
 36 Muldoon, Eli        10 NJS                    38.59      38.86        
 37 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone                37.73      38.88        
 38 Gagnon, Xav         10 NJS                    37.57      38.92        
 39 Hilzen, Max         10 NJS                    38.75      39.04        
 39 Christofferson, Ni  10 Pvs                    37.30      39.04        
 41 Clancy, Jack        10 CT                     38.62      39.09        
 42 Salas, Stefanos      9 Metro                  39.50      39.10        
 43 Parisi, Jack        10 NJS                    38.34      39.19        
 44 Raymer, Hunter       9 AM                     38.76      39.22        
 45 Mortellite, Anthon  10 MA Zone                38.99      39.24        
 46 Wu, Ben             10 CT                     38.95      39.25        
 47 Hsieh, Ethan        10 Metro                  38.86      39.28        
 48 Su, Sean            10 Metro                  39.08      39.31        
 49 Kiss, Adam          10 NJS                    37.63      39.33        
 50 Wang, Vincent       10 Metro                  39.30      39.37        
 51 Guan, Zachary       10 NJS                    39.63      39.44        
 52 Gervais, Jake       10 CT                     39.10      39.47        
 53 Taft, Nathaniel     10 CT                     38.36      39.50        
 54 Evans, Jordan       10 Pvs                    39.25      39.53        
 55 Yang, Michael       10 NE                     39.16      39.56        
 55 Maron, Jack         10 NE                     38.38      39.56        
 57 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Metro                  39.71      39.59        
 58 Vadakkan, Siddhant  10 NJS                    39.59      39.65        
 59 Bokkisam, Roni      10 Pvs                    38.10      39.72        
 60 Estep, Derek         9 MA Zone                39.42      39.89        
 61 Lin, Greg           10 NJS                    39.32      40.14        
 62 Sinyavin, Alexei    10 CT                     39.75      40.22        
 63 Busic, Joseph       10 NJS                    39.29      40.36        
 64 Kaiser, Michael     10 Pvs                    39.42      40.46        
 65 Opipari, Nick       10 Pvs                    38.59      40.67        
 66 Wang, Andrew        10 NJS                    39.08      40.83        
 67 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                     40.22      40.85        
 68 Zindler, Charles    10 Pvs                    39.30      41.17        
 69 Manning, Ryan       10 MA Zone                39.76      41.70        
 70 Corby, Owen         10 NI                     41.02      41.74        
 71 Pan, Mason           9 NJS                    39.16      42.16        
 72 Quach, Harrison     10 Pvs                    38.93      42.58        
 -- Chang, Jonathan     10 MA Zone                39.63         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR, MR                   
                1:19.59  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  1:13.33    1:13.85 AAAA    11  
                  35.24     1:13.85 (38.61)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                  1:14.32    1:14.90 AAAA     9  
                  35.83     1:14.90 (39.07)                                        
  3 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone              1:15.24    1:15.33 AAAA     8  
                  36.06     1:15.33 (39.27)                                        
  4 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  1:14.77    1:15.68 AAAA     7  
                  36.50     1:15.68 (39.18)                                        
  5 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone              1:17.19    1:15.97 AAAA     6  
                  37.04     1:15.97 (38.93)                                        
  6 Henkel, Brayden     10 ADLC                 1:18.19    1:16.06 AAAA     5  
                  36.81     1:16.06 (39.25)                                        
  7 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                  1:16.75    1:17.08 AAAA     4  
                  38.22     1:17.08 (38.86)                                        
  8 Arioti, Adriano     10 Pvs                  1:16.80    1:18.07 AAAA     3  
                  38.45     1:18.07 (39.62)                                        
  9 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                  1:16.42    1:18.24 AAAA     2  
                  38.06     1:18.24 (40.18)                                        
 10 Mueller, Jackson    10 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.01    1:18.92 AAAA     1  
                  38.82     1:18.92 (40.10)                                        
 11 Rhee, Nehemiah      10 NJS                  1:18.16    1:19.12 AAAA   
                  38.54     1:19.12 (40.58)                                        
 12 Peck, Kyle          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.35    1:19.41 AAAA   
                  39.13     1:19.41 (40.28)                                        
 13 Hatchett, Thomas    10 Pvs                  1:18.09    1:20.12        
                  38.60     1:20.12 (41.52)                                        
 14 Gonsalves, John Pa  10 Pvs                  1:19.43    1:20.21        
                  39.91     1:20.21 (40.30)                                        
 15 Franks, Finn        10 Metro                1:19.54    1:20.35        
                  39.80     1:20.35 (40.55)                                        
 16 Lagamao, Jerick     10 CT                   1:19.34    1:20.40        
                  39.28     1:20.40 (41.12)                                        
 17 Griffith, Drew      10 AM                   1:20.43    1:20.80        
                  39.25     1:20.80 (41.55)                                        
 18 Santee, Matthew     10 Pvs                  1:21.03    1:21.05        
                  39.47     1:21.05 (41.58)                                        
 19 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                  1:22.82    1:21.17        
                  39.98     1:21.17 (41.19)                                        
 20 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   1:20.29    1:21.18        
                  39.54     1:21.18 (41.64)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Luke         10 Metro                1:19.08    1:21.31        
                  38.68     1:21.31 (42.63)                                        
 22 Pervall, Ian        10 MA Zone              1:23.68    1:21.62        
                  38.93     1:21.62 (42.69)                                        
 23 Kiss, Adam          10 NJS                  1:21.55    1:21.66        
                  40.15     1:21.66 (41.51)                                        
 24 Hilzen, Max         10 NJS                  1:22.55    1:22.00        
                  40.59     1:22.00 (41.41)                                        
 24 Peterson, Max       10 NJS                  1:21.22    1:22.00        
                  39.68     1:22.00 (42.32)                                        
 26 Moran, Keilan       10 Metro                1:19.37    1:22.06        
                  40.18     1:22.06 (41.88)                                        
 27 Walt, Austin        10 CT                   1:22.79    1:22.20        
                  40.14     1:22.20 (42.06)                                        
 28 Levine, Aidan        9 Metro                1:20.71    1:22.29        
                  39.59     1:22.29 (42.70)                                        
 29 Parisi, Jack        10 NJS                  1:21.71    1:22.31        
                  39.74     1:22.31 (42.57)                                        
 30 Angelou, David      10 Metro                1:23.17    1:22.43        
                  40.29     1:22.43 (42.14)                                        
 31 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone              1:21.81    1:23.02        
                  39.70     1:23.02 (43.32)                                        
 32 Devenney, Michael   10 MA Zone              1:24.12    1:23.10        
                  40.04     1:23.10 (43.06)                                        
 33 Haney, James        10 MA Zone              1:23.42    1:23.19        
                  40.54     1:23.19 (42.65)                                        
 34 Gervais, Jake       10 CT                   1:22.94    1:23.31        
                  40.41     1:23.31 (42.90)                                        
 35 Horan, Peter        10 CT                   1:21.76    1:23.40        
                  40.28     1:23.40 (43.12)                                        
 36 Raymer, Hunter       9 AM                   1:23.84    1:23.43        
                  40.56     1:23.43 (42.87)                                        
 37 Marks, Carter       10 MA Zone              1:24.44    1:23.52        
                  39.67     1:23.52 (43.85)                                        
 38 Muldoon, Eli        10 NJS                  1:23.84    1:23.58        
                  40.51     1:23.58 (43.07)                                        
 39 Kim, Gavin          10 Metro                1:24.18    1:23.71        
                  40.38     1:23.71 (43.33)                                        
 40 Kaiser, Michael     10 Pvs                  1:23.92    1:23.77        
                  41.64     1:23.77 (42.13)                                        
 41 Mortellite, Anthon  10 MA Zone              1:23.91    1:23.89        
                  40.96     1:23.89 (42.93)                                        
 42 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                   1:23.96    1:24.09        
                  40.60     1:24.09 (43.49)                                        
 43 Zhao, Jason         10 MA Zone              1:23.82    1:24.10        
                  41.61     1:24.10 (42.49)                                        
 44 Bokkisam, Roni      10 Pvs                  1:22.66    1:24.17        
                  40.39     1:24.17 (43.78)                                        
 45 Chang, Jonathan     10 MA Zone              1:23.09    1:24.38        
                  41.52     1:24.38 (42.86)                                        
 46 Henry, Christian    10 MA Zone              1:23.70    1:24.77        
                  41.27     1:24.77 (43.50)                                        
 47 Yang, Michael       10 NE                   1:24.36    1:25.10        
                  41.53     1:25.10 (43.57)                                        
 48 King, Brady          9 MA Zone              1:24.85    1:25.17        
                  41.05     1:25.17 (44.12)                                        
 49 Vadakkan, Siddhant  10 NJS                  1:24.69    1:25.22        
                  41.36     1:25.22 (43.86)                                        
 50 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  1:23.46    1:25.28        
                  41.98     1:25.28 (43.30)                                        
 51 Opipari, Nick       10 Pvs                  1:23.59    1:25.31        
                  41.34     1:25.31 (43.97)                                        
 52 Taft, Nathaniel     10 CT                   1:24.64    1:25.34        
                  40.99     1:25.34 (44.35)                                        
 53 Busic, Joseph       10 NJS                  1:24.09    1:25.39        
                  41.21     1:25.39 (44.18)                                        
 54 Markowitz, Owen     10 NJS                  1:22.62    1:25.58        
                  41.43     1:25.58 (44.15)                                        
 55 Christofferson, Ni  10 Pvs                  1:23.40    1:25.88        
                  41.21     1:25.88 (44.67)                                        
 56 Pan, Mason           9 NJS                  1:24.80    1:26.65        
                  42.18     1:26.65 (44.47)                                        
 57 Clancy, Jack        10 CT                   1:24.35    1:27.34        
                  41.12     1:27.34 (46.22)                                        
 58 Kabunov, Misha       9 NI                   1:30.22    1:27.67        
                  42.23     1:27.67 (45.44)                                        
 59 Yeum, Alex           9 NJS                  1:23.99    1:28.25        
                  43.39     1:28.25 (44.86)                                        
 60 Maron, Jack         10 NE                   1:24.22    1:28.32        
                  42.08     1:28.32 (46.24)                                        
 61 Corby, Owen         10 NI                   1:33.76    1:32.16        
                  45.63     1:32.16 (46.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.52   8/11/2010 Matthew J Limbacher, CT                      
                41.69  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  45.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jordan       10 Pvs                    38.02      37.14 AAAA    11  
  2 Henkel, Brayden     10 ADLC                   39.72      38.46 AAAA     9  
  3 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone                39.48      38.73 AAAA     8  
  4 Wen, Alexander      10 Pvs                    39.64      39.44 AAAA     7  
  5 Quach, Harrison     10 Pvs                    38.15      39.68 AAAA     6  
  6 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone                40.13      40.56 AAAA     5  
  7 Burr, Jack          10 Virginia Swimmin       40.01      41.10 AAAA     4  
  8 Lin, Greg           10 NJS                    41.98      41.80          3  
  9 Sinyavin, Alexei    10 CT                     40.32      41.85          2  
 10 Bae, Joseph         10 NJS                    41.41      42.15          1  
 11 Kim, Doyee          10 Metro                  43.96      42.20        
 12 Yun, Alex           10 NE                     41.01      42.41        
 13 Oppenheim, Nate     10 CT                     41.69      42.44        
 14 Char, Andrew         9 Pvs                    44.41      42.47        
 15 Kushnirsky, David    9 Metro                  43.04      42.48        
 16 Wang, Jake          10 MA Zone                42.65      42.52        
 17 Sutterlin, Zachary  10 AM                     43.46      42.63        
 18 O'Shea, Charlie     10 Pvs                    42.97      42.77        
 19 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                     41.83      43.10        
 20 Santee, Matthew     10 Pvs                    41.65      43.27        
 21 Kim, Alex           10 NJS                    44.56      43.29        
 22 Taft, Nathaniel     10 CT                     44.84      43.30        
 23 Sanidad, Federico    9 Pvs                    42.76      43.34        
 24 Fayngersh, David    10 Metro                  43.74      43.36        
 25 Ferker, Joshua       9 MA Zone                42.67      43.41        
 26 Yentz, Camden       10 Pvs                    41.94      43.46        
 27 Chen, Conan          9 MA Zone                43.88      43.48        
 27 Yoo, Nick           10 NJS                    40.79      43.48        
 29 Granin, Michael     10 NJS                    43.57      43.52        
 30 Wang, Steven        10 Pvs                    44.84      43.56        
 31 Zennia, Adam        10 Pvs                    43.03      43.57        
 32 Bauer, Kentaro       9 NJS                    43.97      43.66        
 33 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Metro                  43.48      43.79        
 34 Michaels, Drew      10 NJS                    42.36      43.93        
 35 Wang, Andrew        10 NJS                    43.23      44.03        
 36 Mortellite, Anthon  10 MA Zone                43.65      44.05        
 36 Skaistis, Levi       8 Metro                  43.80      44.05        
 38 Hang, Kai           10 MA Zone                43.09      44.06        
 39 Lu, Daniel          10 NJS                    44.17      44.14        
 40 el Ghissassi, Awab   9 NI                     43.97      44.18        
 41 Coapstick, Tylyer    9 Pvs                    43.19      44.31        
 42 Witlin, Luke        10 Pvs                    43.14      44.32        
 43 Stux, Miles         10 Pvs                    44.65      44.43        
 44 Montesa, Dawson     10 Metro                  43.30      44.44        
 45 Yeum, Alex           9 NJS                    44.73      44.47        
 46 Kim, Ian            10 Metro                  45.28      44.53        
 47 Muldoon, Eli        10 NJS                    44.15      44.66        
 48 Weber, Billy         9 Pvs                    44.13      44.83        
 49 Kennedy, Samuel     10 NE                     45.28      44.87        
 50 Ostapenko, Nikita   10 NE                     42.98      44.95        
 51 Fagan, Will         10 Metro                  43.83      44.99        
 52 Wu, Ben             10 CT                     44.62      45.00        
 53 Hilzen, Max         10 NJS                    44.72      45.01        
 54 Henry, Christian    10 MA Zone                44.58      45.02        
 55 Bokkisam, Roni      10 Pvs                    44.25      45.05        
 56 Stevens, Aaron       9 MA Zone                43.91      45.08        
 57 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                  44.92      45.09        
 58 Ellis, Jaden        10 NJS                    45.37      45.13        
 59 Panizzi, Josiah     10 AM                     45.32      45.32        
 60 Wang, Orion         10 NJS                    44.58      45.37        
 61 Dalton, Michael     10 Virginia Swimmin       43.38      45.43        
 62 Derivaux, Charles   10 MA Zone                45.13      45.47        
 63 Wong, Vincent       10 NJS                    44.83      45.64        
 64 Miele, Thomas       10 Metro                  44.18      45.66        
 65 Lee, Timothy         8 NJS                    44.54      45.75        
 66 Schultz, Tyler      10 NI                     46.97      46.14        
 67 Goodspeed, Luke     10 ADLC                   45.73      46.63        
 68 Parisi, Jack        10 NJS                    44.39      46.75        
 69 Moran, Keilan       10 Metro                  44.94      46.78        
 70 Almodovar, Jayden   10 MA Zone                45.39      46.87        
 71 Peterson, Max       10 NJS                    43.79      47.02        
 72 Raymer, Hunter       9 AM                     45.21      47.67        
 73 Pan, Mason           9 NJS                    44.98      48.05        
 -- Scheuerman, Kurt    10 MA Zone                44.30         DQ        
      Head not up
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.08    8/7/2013 Aaron Zhu, NE                              
                1:31.09  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Brayden     10 ADLC                 1:27.53    1:23.65 AAAA    11  
                  41.12     1:23.65 (42.53)                                        
  2 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone              1:27.20    1:24.37 AAAA     9  
                  39.51     1:24.37 (44.86)                                        
  3 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                  1:26.12    1:26.27 AAAA     8  
                  40.86     1:26.27 (45.41)                                        
  4 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone              1:27.95    1:27.50 AAAA     7  
                  41.37     1:27.50 (46.13)                                        
  5 Evans, Jordan       10 Pvs                  1:29.07    1:28.27 AAAA     6  
                  42.17     1:28.27 (46.10)                                        
  6 Quach, Harrison     10 Pvs                  1:26.50    1:28.52 AAAA     5  
                  41.88     1:28.52 (46.64)                                        
  7 Burr, Jack          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:29.11    1:29.65 AAAA     4  
                  42.62     1:29.65 (47.03)                                        
  8 Wen, Alexander      10 Pvs                  1:29.40    1:31.36          3  
                  43.11     1:31.36 (48.25)                                        
  9 Sanidad, Federico    9 Pvs                  1:30.57    1:31.64          2  
                  43.50     1:31.64 (48.14)                                        
 10 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                  1:31.38    1:31.86          1  
                  44.37     1:31.86 (47.49)                                        
 11 Lin, Greg           10 NJS                  1:29.67    1:32.24        
                  42.84     1:32.24 (49.40)                                        
 12 Wilmore, Tyler      10 MA Zone              1:30.21    1:32.66        
                  45.05     1:32.66 (47.61)                                        
 13 Coapstick, Tylyer    9 Pvs                  1:37.36    1:32.71        
                  44.32     1:32.71 (48.39)                                        
 14 Yoo, Nick           10 NJS                  1:19.00    1:33.26        
                  43.42     1:33.26 (49.84)                                        
 15 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Metro                1:34.07    1:33.31        
                  43.15     1:33.31 (50.16)                                        
 16 Bae, Joseph         10 NJS                  1:29.64    1:33.62        
                  44.05     1:33.62 (49.57)                                        
 17 Kim, Doyee          10 Metro                1:36.61    1:34.21        
                  44.11     1:34.21 (50.10)                                        
 18 Kushnirsky, David    9 Metro                1:33.17    1:34.38        
                  44.58     1:34.38 (49.80)                                        
 19 Sinyavin, Alexei    10 CT                   1:31.49    1:34.47        
                  43.03     1:34.47 (51.44)                                        
 20 Chen, Conan          9 MA Zone              1:32.78    1:34.51        
                  43.83     1:34.51 (50.68)                                        
 21 Sutterlin, Zachary  10 AM                   1:33.55    1:34.58        
                  45.93     1:34.58 (48.65)                                        
 22 Wu, Ben             10 CT                   1:35.34    1:34.64        
                  46.34     1:34.64 (48.30)                                        
 23 Rhee, Nehemiah      10 NJS                  1:31.51    1:34.76        
                  44.88     1:34.76 (49.88)                                        
 24 Fayngersh, David    10 Metro                1:33.95    1:34.82        
                  46.46     1:34.82 (48.36)                                        
 25 Oppenheim, Nate     10 CT                   1:36.83    1:34.85        
                  46.76     1:34.85 (48.09)                                        
 26 Santee, Matthew     10 Pvs                  1:33.76    1:34.89        
                  45.56     1:34.89 (49.33)                                        
 27 Lu, Daniel          10 NJS                  1:35.94    1:35.02        
                  44.83     1:35.02 (50.19)                                        
 28 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                   1:37.14    1:35.15        
                  44.85     1:35.15 (50.30)                                        
 29 Yentz, Camden       10 Pvs                  1:34.27    1:35.17        
                  44.99     1:35.17 (50.18)                                        
 30 Taft, Nathaniel     10 CT                   1:34.96    1:35.48        
                  45.60     1:35.48 (49.88)                                        
 31 Char, Andrew         9 Pvs                  1:37.68    1:36.05        
                  45.62     1:36.05 (50.43)                                        
 32 Yun, Alex           10 NE                   1:33.35    1:36.08        
                  45.00     1:36.08 (51.08)                                        
 33 Wang, Andrew        10 NJS                  1:37.65    1:36.34        
                  45.42     1:36.34 (50.92)                                        
 34 Montesa, Dawson     10 Metro                1:32.66    1:36.36        
                  46.94     1:36.36 (49.42)                                        
 35 Mortellite, Anthon  10 MA Zone              1:37.95    1:36.42        
                  46.15     1:36.42 (50.27)                                        
 36 O'Shea, Charlie     10 Pvs                  1:34.91    1:36.49        
                  47.23     1:36.49 (49.26)                                        
 37 Yeum, Alex           9 NJS                  1:36.12    1:36.61        
                  46.07     1:36.61 (50.54)                                        
 38 Zennia, Adam        10 Pvs                  1:33.89    1:36.63        
                  45.19     1:36.63 (51.44)                                        
 39 Markowitz, Owen     10 NJS                  1:37.13    1:36.95        
                  46.79     1:36.95 (50.16)                                        
 40 Ostapenko, Nikita   10 NE                   1:34.88    1:37.34        
                  46.02     1:37.34 (51.32)                                        
 41 Fagan, Will         10 Metro                1:37.16    1:37.41        
                  46.64     1:37.41 (50.77)                                        
 42 Bokkisam, Roni      10 Pvs                  1:36.74    1:38.07        
                  45.17     1:38.07 (52.90)                                        
 43 Hang, Kai           10 MA Zone              1:36.56    1:38.18        
                  46.80     1:38.18 (51.38)                                        
 44 el Ghissassi, Awab   9 NI                   1:37.86    1:38.23        
                  46.68     1:38.23 (51.55)                                        
 45 Wang, Jake          10 MA Zone              1:35.42    1:38.71        
                  46.14     1:38.71 (52.57)                                        
 46 Henry, Christian    10 MA Zone              1:36.96    1:38.74        
                  47.07     1:38.74 (51.67)                                        
 47 Michaels, Drew      10 NJS                  1:32.86    1:38.83        
                  46.82     1:38.83 (52.01)                                        
 48 Ferker, Joshua       9 MA Zone              1:37.24    1:39.17        
                  45.02     1:39.17 (54.15)                                        
 49 Lee, Timothy         8 NJS                  1:36.83    1:39.61        
                  46.98     1:39.61 (52.63)                                        
 50 Dalton, Michael     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:37.60    1:39.67        
                  46.65     1:39.67 (53.02)                                        
 51 Wang, Steven        10 Pvs                  1:35.41    1:39.72        
                  49.59     1:39.72 (50.13)                                        
 52 Hilzen, Max         10 NJS                  1:37.91    1:39.75        
                  47.34     1:39.75 (52.41)                                        
 53 Stevens, Aaron       9 MA Zone              1:36.46    1:40.11        
                  46.69     1:40.11 (53.42)                                        
 54 Sevilla, Jaxon      10 NJS                  1:36.52    1:40.27        
                  47.48     1:40.27 (52.79)                                        
 55 Panizzi, Josiah     10 AM                   1:39.57    1:40.39        
                  49.35     1:40.39 (51.04)                                        
 56 Scheuerman, Kurt    10 MA Zone              1:35.28    1:40.90        
                  49.38     1:40.90 (51.52)                                        
 57 Gagnon, Xav         10 NJS                  1:37.34    1:43.52        
                  49.30     1:43.52 (54.22)                                        
 58 Kabunov, Misha       9 NI                   1:42.56    1:43.70        
                  49.38     1:43.70 (54.32)                                        
 59 Goodspeed, Luke     10 ADLC                 1:44.64    1:48.06        
 -- Witlin, Luke        10 Pvs                  1:33.61         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.85   8/11/2011 Dillon W Hillis, MR                          
                34.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael     10 Pvs                    31.31      32.17 AAAA    11  
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                    32.43      32.55 AAAA     9  
  3 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                    33.20      33.27 AAAA     7.5
  3 Wu, Ben             10 CT                     33.63      33.27 AAAA     7.5
  5 Arioti, Adriano     10 Pvs                    33.34      33.65 AAAA     6  
  6 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone                33.54      33.77 AAAA     5  
  7 Moyer, JD           10 MA Zone                34.95      33.90 AAAA     4  
  8 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone                33.32      33.96 AAAA     3  
  9 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                    34.14      34.10 AAAA     2  
 10 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                    34.73      34.18 AAAA     1  
 11 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                    34.22      34.35 AAAA   
 12 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                  33.30      34.51 AAAA   
 13 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone                34.17      34.64 AAAA   
 14 Yoo, Nick           10 NJS                    34.68      34.76 AAAA   
 15 Yun, Alex           10 NE                     34.20      34.82 AAAA   
 16 Kennedy, Samuel     10 NE                     35.38      35.02        
 17 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                     36.16      35.06        
 18 Lin, Greg           10 NJS                    34.42      35.07        
 19 Kulp, Charlie        9 NJS                    35.55      35.10        
 19 Busic, Joseph       10 NJS                    35.16      35.10        
 21 Wilmore, Tyler      10 MA Zone                33.29      35.21        
 22 Markowitz, Owen     10 NJS                    36.53      35.32        
 23 Bradshaw, Ryan      10 Pvs                    36.62      35.36        
 24 Levine, Aidan        9 Metro                  34.40      35.45        
 25 Evans, Jordan       10 Pvs                    34.59      35.47        
 26 Bae, Joseph         10 NJS                    35.05      35.51        
 27 Potts, Mason        10 MA Zone                34.34      35.65        
 28 Haley, Jack          9 CT                     35.28      35.68        
 29 McOsker, Ryan       10 Virginia Swimmin       36.48      35.77        
 30 Vadakkan, Siddhant  10 NJS                    37.49      35.83        
 31 Hatchett, Thomas    10 Pvs                    36.59      35.89        
 32 Kim, Junwoo         10 Pvs                    34.94      35.90        
 33 Maron, Jack         10 NE                     36.11      35.93        
 34 Angelou, David      10 Metro                  35.71      35.98        
 35 Kim, Alex           10 NJS                    36.94      36.11        
 36 Pervall, Ian        10 MA Zone                37.14      36.14        
 37 Oppenheim, Nate     10 CT                     34.42      36.15        
 38 Abrahamson, Luke    10 NE                     35.22      36.16        
 39 Battagliese, Jake   10 NJS                    36.06      36.19        
 40 Brooks, Andre        9 Pvs                    36.76      36.24        
 41 Chang, Steven       10 Metro                  37.43      36.30        
 42 Parisi, Jack        10 NJS                    35.81      36.42        
 43 Dwyer, Luke         10 Metro                  34.35      36.48        
 44 Santee, Matthew     10 Pvs                    36.51      36.51        
 45 Begin, Brady        10 Pvs                    34.68      36.52        
 46 Clancy, Jack        10 CT                     36.68      36.58        
 47 Marks, Carter       10 MA Zone                36.36      36.64        
 48 Zindler, Charles    10 Pvs                    35.37      36.66        
 49 Fagan, Will         10 Metro                  36.00      36.74        
 50 Borgen, Ezra        10 NJS                    35.77      36.77        
 51 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Metro                  35.63      36.79        
 52 Wang, Orion         10 NJS                    36.51      36.82        
 53 Pestrichelli, Pest  10 NJS                    36.65      36.88        
 54 Moran, Keilan       10 Metro                  35.36      36.90        
 55 Peterson, Max       10 NJS                    35.92      36.95        
 56 Walt, Austin        10 CT                     36.57      37.00        
 57 Muldoon, Eli        10 NJS                    36.89      37.06        
 58 Kwon, Eric           9 NJS                    37.08      37.11        
 59 Kaiser, Michael     10 Pvs                    35.16      37.15        
 60 Peck, Kyle          10 Virginia Swimmin       36.33      37.18        
 61 Lu, Daniel          10 NJS                    36.76      37.22        
 62 Chang, Jonathan     10 MA Zone                36.08      37.26        
 63 Dalton, Michael     10 Virginia Swimmin       36.27      37.33        
 64 Bacon, Finn         10 Pvs                    36.24      37.44        
 65 Sevilla, Jaxon      10 NJS                    36.28      37.45        
 66 Haney, James        10 MA Zone                37.44      37.46        
 67 Almodovar, Jayden   10 MA Zone                35.09      37.67        
 68 Estep, Derek         9 MA Zone                37.01      37.76        
 69 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                     38.69      37.82        
 70 McClelland, Alex    10 NE                     36.98      37.90        
 71 Bice, Cian           9 Metro                  37.47      38.19        
 72 Taft, Nathaniel     10 CT                     36.76      38.25        
 73 Liu, Mason           9 NJS                    37.18      38.26        
 74 Quach, Harrison     10 Pvs                    36.93      38.31        
 75 Wang, Jake          10 MA Zone                36.34      38.33        
 76 Kim, Doyee          10 Metro                  36.38      38.47        
 77 Christofferson, Ni  10 Pvs                    37.05      38.65        
 78 Kabunov, Misha       9 NI                     39.70      40.39        
 79 Sutterlin, Zachary  10 AM                        NT      45.44        
 80 Panizzi, Josiah     10 AM                     48.00      48.14        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.63    8/7/2013 Mason Laur,, AM                            
                1:19.49  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael     10 Pvs                  1:11.05    1:10.33 AAAA    11  
                  32.71     1:10.33 (37.62)                                        
  2 Arioti, Adriano     10 Pvs                  1:13.82    1:12.99 AAAA     9  
                  35.29     1:12.99 (37.70)                                        
  3 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone              1:14.21    1:15.48 AAAA     8  
                  35.87     1:15.48 (39.61)                                        
  4 Bae, Joseph         10 NJS                  1:14.60    1:15.70 AAAA     7  
                  35.89     1:15.70 (39.81)                                        
  5 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                  1:14.99    1:15.71 AAAA     6  
                  36.05     1:15.71 (39.66)                                        
  6 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                  1:17.33    1:15.97 AAAA     5  
                  36.48     1:15.97 (39.49)                                        
  7 Wu, Ben             10 CT                   1:17.12    1:16.03 AAAA     4  
                  35.87     1:16.03 (40.16)                                        
  8 Moyer, JD           10 MA Zone              1:14.75    1:16.85 AAAA     3  
                  36.08     1:16.85 (40.77)                                        
  9 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                1:15.67    1:16.89 AAAA     2  
                  37.84     1:16.89 (39.05)                                        
 10 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   1:17.58    1:17.56 AAAA     1  
                  36.23     1:17.56 (41.33)                                        
 11 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                  1:15.82    1:17.65 AAAA   
                  36.66     1:17.65 (40.99)                                        
 12 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                  1:14.01    1:17.83 AAAA   
                  37.89     1:17.83 (39.94)                                        
 13 Potts, Mason        10 MA Zone              1:15.49    1:17.86 AAAA   
                  36.06     1:17.86 (41.80)                                        
 14 Gonsalves, John Pa  10 Pvs                  1:18.22    1:18.10 AAAA   
                  38.30     1:18.10 (39.80)                                        
 15 Vadakkan, Siddhant  10 NJS                  1:24.68    1:18.99 AAAA   
                  36.50     1:18.99 (42.49)                                        
 16 Lee, Elliot         10 CT                   1:23.25    1:19.70        
                  36.92     1:19.70 (42.78)                                        
 17 Kwon, Eric           9 NJS                  1:23.92    1:20.24        
                  37.94     1:20.24 (42.30)                                        
 18 Abrahamson, Luke    10 NE                   1:22.17    1:20.33        
                  38.26     1:20.33 (42.07)                                        
 19 Hatchett, Thomas    10 Pvs                  1:23.64    1:20.35        
                  38.10     1:20.35 (42.25)                                        
 20 Busic, Joseph       10 NJS                  1:19.54    1:20.64        
                  36.96     1:20.64 (43.68)                                        
 21 Rhee, Nehemiah      10 NJS                  1:20.44    1:20.85        
                  36.36     1:20.85 (44.49)                                        
 22 Yoo, Nick           10 NJS                  1:31.69    1:20.89        
                  36.18     1:20.89 (44.71)                                        
 23 Angelou, David      10 Metro                1:20.54    1:21.09        
                  38.65     1:21.09 (42.44)                                        
 24 Kulp, Charlie        9 NJS                  1:24.89    1:21.31        
                  37.75     1:21.31 (43.56)                                        
 25 Wang, Orion         10 NJS                  1:20.46    1:21.78        
                  39.76     1:21.78 (42.02)                                        
 26 Haley, Jack          9 CT                   1:18.50    1:21.84        
                  38.66     1:21.84 (43.18)                                        
 27 Begin, Brady        10 Pvs                  1:20.03    1:22.07        
                  39.44     1:22.07 (42.63)                                        
 28 Markowitz, Owen     10 NJS                  1:23.86    1:22.68        
                  39.50     1:22.68 (43.18)                                        
 29 Kaiser, Michael     10 Pvs                  1:20.91    1:22.69        
                  37.69     1:22.69 (45.00)                                        
 30 Yeum, Alex           9 NJS                  1:24.22    1:22.75        
                  39.39     1:22.75 (43.36)                                        
 31 Kennedy, Samuel     10 NE                   1:21.74    1:22.77        
                  38.57     1:22.77 (44.20)                                        
 32 Clancy, Jack        10 CT                   1:20.91    1:22.80        
                  38.49     1:22.80 (44.31)                                        
 33 Lu, Daniel          10 NJS                  1:22.70    1:23.17        
                  38.62     1:23.17 (44.55)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Luke         10 Metro                1:22.31    1:23.22        
                  39.68     1:23.22 (43.54)                                        
 35 Maron, Jack         10 NE                   1:23.37    1:23.25        
                  39.33     1:23.25 (43.92)                                        
 36 Bice, Cian           9 Metro                1:22.74    1:23.58        
                  38.81     1:23.58 (44.77)                                        
 37 Parisi, Jack        10 NJS                  1:21.85    1:23.93        
                  38.14     1:23.93 (45.79)                                        
 38 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                   1:25.08    1:24.40        
                  38.82     1:24.40 (45.58)                                        
 39 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  1:22.75    1:24.54        
                  40.36     1:24.54 (44.18)                                        
 40 Mueller, Jackson    10 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.51    1:24.60        
                  39.10     1:24.60 (45.50)                                        
 41 Peck, Kyle          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.99    1:24.99        
                  38.98     1:24.99 (46.01)                                        
 42 Walt, Austin        10 CT                   1:21.95    1:25.04        
                  39.59     1:25.04 (45.45)                                        
 43 Battagliese, Jake   10 NJS                  1:20.95    1:25.56        
                  39.69     1:25.56 (45.87)                                        
 44 Brooks, Andre        9 Pvs                  1:24.72    1:25.95        
                  41.61     1:25.95 (44.34)                                        
 45 Christofferson, Ni  10 Pvs                  1:24.54    1:26.24        
                  40.54     1:26.24 (45.70)                                        
 46 Fagan, Will         10 Metro                1:23.29    1:26.46        
                  39.84     1:26.46 (46.62)                                        
 47 Chen, Conan          9 MA Zone              1:23.14    1:26.75        
                  39.62     1:26.75 (47.13)                                        
 48 Liu, Mason           9 NJS                  1:24.78    1:27.12        
                  40.51     1:27.12 (46.61)                                        
 49 Espiritu, Chris      9 NJS                  1:23.84    1:27.34        
                  39.56     1:27.34 (47.78)                                        
 50 Yun, Alex           10 NE                   1:24.86    1:27.42        
                  40.31     1:27.42 (47.11)                                        
 51 Pestrichelli, Pest  10 NJS                  1:24.68    1:27.46        
                  39.26     1:27.46 (48.20)                                        
 52 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Metro                1:24.07    1:27.76        
                  40.28     1:27.76 (47.48)                                        
 53 el Ghissassi, Awab   9 NI                   1:31.81    1:29.03        
                  42.27     1:29.03 (46.76)                                        
 54 Hang, Kai           10 MA Zone              1:24.64    1:29.31        
                  40.36     1:29.31 (48.95)                                        
 55 Sutterlin, Zachary  10 AM                        NT    1:44.31        
                  48.91     1:44.31 (55.40)                                        
 56 Panizzi, Josiah     10 AM                   1:59.42    1:52.12        
                  51.89   1:52.12 (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Mortellite, Anthon  10 MA Zone              1:22.85         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.34          DQ (46.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:36.72    8/7/2013 Aaron Zhu, NE                              
                2:51.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael     10 Pvs                  2:35.99    2:38.70 AAAA    11  
                  33.11     1:16.01 (42.90)     2:03.32 (47.31)     2:38.70 (35.38)
  2 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                  2:41.73    2:42.48 AAAA     9  
                  36.06     1:17.36 (41.30)     2:06.87 (49.51)     2:42.48 (35.61)
  3 Arioti, Adriano     10 Pvs                  2:45.37    2:43.83 AAAA     8  
                  35.96     1:18.19 (42.23)     2:06.51 (48.32)     2:43.83 (37.32)
  4 Henkel, Brayden     10 ADLC                 2:48.03    2:44.96 AAAA     7  
                  37.69     1:19.90 (42.21)     2:08.63 (48.73)     2:44.96 (36.33)
  5 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                  2:49.48    2:44.98 AAAA     6  
                  36.14     1:18.01 (41.87)     2:07.27 (49.26)     2:44.98 (37.71)
  6 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                  2:48.43    2:45.21 AAAA     5  
                  36.28     1:18.29 (42.01)     2:08.81 (50.52)     2:45.21 (36.40)
  7 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone              2:44.55    2:45.86 AAAA     4  
                  36.56     1:18.29 (41.73)   2:45.86 (1:27.57)                    
  8 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  2:45.37    2:46.94 AAAA     3  
                  38.13     1:19.17 (41.04)     2:11.38 (52.21)     2:46.94 (35.56)
  9 Wilmore, Tyler      10 MA Zone              2:45.76    2:47.29 AAAA     2  
                  35.92     1:21.24 (45.32)     2:10.75 (49.51)     2:47.29 (36.54)
 10 Rhee, Nehemiah      10 NJS                  2:46.88    2:48.38 AAAA     1  
                  37.32     1:20.11 (42.79)     2:10.09 (49.98)     2:48.38 (38.29)
 11 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                  2:50.22    2:48.84 AAAA   
                  36.45     1:20.89 (44.44)     2:13.40 (52.51)     2:48.84 (35.44)
 12 Lee, Elliot         10 CT                   2:50.11    2:49.16 AAAA   
                  37.28     1:20.34 (43.06)     2:13.10 (52.76)     2:49.16 (36.06)
 13 Gonsalves, John Pa  10 Pvs                  2:47.96    2:50.33 AAAA   
                  39.11     1:23.50 (44.39)     2:16.06 (52.56)     2:50.33 (34.27)
 14 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone              2:49.08    2:50.90 AAAA   
                  38.99     1:20.24 (41.25)     2:12.38 (52.14)     2:50.90 (38.52)
 15 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   2:53.19    2:52.48        
                  36.67     1:19.78 (43.11)     2:13.27 (53.49)     2:52.48 (39.21)
 16 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  2:53.41    2:53.92        
                  38.54     1:23.21 (44.67)     2:17.95 (54.74)     2:53.92 (35.97)
 17 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone              2:51.84    2:54.27        
                  37.42     1:22.49 (45.07)     2:15.50 (53.01)     2:54.27 (38.77)
 17 Mueller, Jackson    10 Virginia Swimmin     2:52.55    2:54.27        
                  38.88     1:21.40 (42.52)     2:16.59 (55.19)     2:54.27 (37.68)
 19 Kiss, Adam          10 NJS                  2:54.43    2:54.42        
                  39.24     1:21.24 (42.00)     2:15.74 (54.50)     2:54.42 (38.68)
 20 Potts, Mason        10 MA Zone              2:51.41    2:54.56        
                  38.12     1:24.77 (46.65)     2:17.89 (53.12)     2:54.56 (36.67)
 21 Santee, Matthew     10 Pvs                  2:56.11    2:55.41        
                  39.62     1:22.95 (43.33)     2:14.49 (51.54)     2:55.41 (40.92)
 22 Wu, Ben             10 CT                   2:54.34    2:55.50        
                  36.01     1:21.61 (45.60)     2:14.94 (53.33)     2:55.50 (40.56)
 23 Angelou, David      10 Metro                2:55.16    2:56.57        
                  37.67     1:22.36 (44.69)     2:16.47 (54.11)     2:56.57 (40.10)
 24 Yeum, Alex           9 NJS                  2:53.42    2:57.04        
                  39.08     1:22.92 (43.84)     2:17.20 (54.28)     2:57.04 (39.84)
 25 Kim, Junwoo         10 Pvs                  2:54.92    2:57.13        
                  37.14     1:19.59 (42.45)     2:17.75 (58.16)     2:57.13 (39.38)
 26 McOsker, Ryan       10 Virginia Swimmin     3:01.65    2:57.93        
                  38.92     1:22.87 (43.95)     2:19.46 (56.59)     2:57.93 (38.47)
 27 Dwyer, Luke         10 Metro                2:54.68    2:59.43        
                  38.78     1:22.94 (44.16)     2:19.64 (56.70)     2:59.43 (39.79)
 28 Raymer, Hunter       9 AM                   3:07.46    3:00.95        
                  41.27     1:28.52 (47.25)     2:22.14 (53.62)     3:00.95 (38.81)
 29 Quach, Harrison     10 Pvs                  2:52.08    3:03.20        
                  40.72     1:31.32 (50.60)     2:22.52 (51.20)     3:03.20 (40.68)
 30 Abrahamson, Luke    10 NE                   2:57.20    3:04.61        
                  39.12     1:27.67 (48.55)     2:23.68 (56.01)     3:04.61 (40.93)
 31 Yang, Michael       10 NE                        NT    3:05.62        
                  42.51     1:31.59 (49.08)     2:26.52 (54.93)     3:05.62 (39.10)
 32 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                   3:08.81    3:06.38        
                  40.79     1:26.65 (45.86)     2:25.97 (59.32)     3:06.38 (40.41)
 33 Keyes, Kamden       10 NI                   3:26.63    3:22.15        
                  46.18     1:37.64 (51.46)   2:40.30 (1:02.66)     3:22.15 (41.85)
 34 Panizzi, Josiah     10 AM                   3:27.10    3:28.42        
                  51.54     1:49.59 (58.05)     2:43.43 (53.84)     3:28.42 (44.99)
 -- Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                  2:47.63         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.57     1:18.34 (41.77)     2:10.74 (52.40)          DQ (38.08)
 -- Bae, Joseph         10 NJS                  2:53.87         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.02     1:18.35 (42.33)     2:10.09 (51.74)          DQ (39.52)
 -- Fagan, Will         10 Metro                2:55.82         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.13    8/3/2016 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS  -NJ    
                         E Lee, A Baltaytis, G Lin, H Kuenzel              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:02.42    2:01.13M        22  
     1) Lee, Eric 10                    2) Baltaytis, Aaron 10            
     3) Lin, Greg 10                    4) Kuenzel, Hunter 10             
                  30.04       59.88 (29.84)     1:31.48 (31.60)     2:01.13 (29.65)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:04.00    2:02.78         18  
     1) Elkassem, Samir 10              2) Elkassem, Nasim 10             
     3) Sun, Ashton 10                  4) Mullen, Michael 10             
                  30.80     1:01.73 (30.93)     1:32.95 (31.22)     2:02.78 (29.83)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:05.28    2:04.65         16  
     1) D'Ariano, Landon 10             2) Zhou, Andy 10                  
     3) Zagaceta, Magill 9              4) Potts, Mason 10                
                  31.49     1:02.22 (30.73)     1:33.21 (30.99)     2:04.65 (31.44)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:10.69    2:07.53         14  
     1) Dequeljoe, Jude 10              2) Horan, Peter 10                
     3) Oppenheim, Nate 10              4) Lee, Elliot 10                 
                  31.71     1:04.00 (32.29)     1:37.05 (33.05)     2:07.53 (30.48)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:07.91    2:07.92         12  
     1) Ellis, Jaden 10                 2) Poplawski, Richard 10          
     3) Rhee, Nehemiah 10               4) Peterson, Max 10               
                  31.86     1:03.36 (31.50)     1:35.93 (32.57)     2:07.92 (31.99)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:02.18    2:08.38         10  
     1) Quach, Harrison 10              2) Wen, Alexander 10              
     3) Kim, Junwoo 10                  4) Arioti, Adriano 10             
                  32.55     1:05.28 (32.73)     1:36.90 (31.62)     2:08.38 (31.48)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:08.69    2:11.13          8  
     1) Maron, Jack 10                  2) McClelland, Alex 10            
     3) Yang, Michael 10                4) Yun, Alex 10                   
                  32.02     1:05.29 (33.27)     1:38.99 (33.70)     2:11.13 (32.14)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:09.56    2:11.57          6  
     1) Franks, Finn 10                 2) Cakir, Noah 9                  
     3) Moran, Keilan 10                4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 10        
                                1:06.96 ( )     1:51.36 (44.40)     2:11.57 (20.21)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:15.69    2:13.00          4  
     1) Walt, Austin 10                 2) Lagamao, Jerick 10             
     3) Wu, Ben 10                      4) Lee, Alexander 10              
                  33.68     1:07.05 (33.37)     1:40.69 (33.64)     2:13.00 (32.31)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:13.09    2:13.37          2  
     1) Dwyer, Luke 10                  2) Salas, Stefanos 9              
     3) Angelou, David 10               4) Londono, Nick 10               
                  35.05     1:07.66 (32.61)     1:41.74 (34.08)     2:13.37 (31.63)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:07.11    2:13.75        
     1) Whitaker, Brock 10              2) Henry, Christian 10            
     3) Wang, Jake 10                   4) Pervall, Ian 10                
                  32.82     1:06.91 (34.09)     1:41.04 (34.13)     2:13.75 (32.71)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:12.02    2:14.20        
     1) Mueller, Jackson 10             2) McOsker, Ryan 10               
     3) Dalton, Michael 10              4) Burr, Jack 10                  
                  34.19     1:07.83 (33.64)     1:41.33 (33.50)     2:14.20 (32.87)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:21.75    2:17.98        
     1) Kabunov, Misha 9                2) el Ghissassi, Awab 9           
     3) Obuhanych, Zachary 10           4) Schultz, Tyler 10              
                  33.61     1:07.75 (34.14)     1:43.67 (35.92)     2:17.98 (34.31)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:19.28    2:21.82        
     1) Griffith, Drew 10               2) Panizzi, Josiah 10             
     3) Sutterlin, Zachary 10           4) Raymer, Hunter 9               
                  35.55     1:11.62 (36.07)     1:48.29 (36.67)     2:21.82 (33.53)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.24    8/5/2016 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS  -NJ    
                         E Lee, A Baltaytis, N Rhee, H Kuenzel             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:27.63    4:28.24M        22  
     1) Lee, Eric 10                    2) Baltaytis, Aaron 10            
     3) Rhee, Nehemiah 10               4) Kuenzel, Hunter 10             
                  31.14   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:36.32 (30.92)   2:11.30 (1:05.90)
        2:44.73 (33.43)   3:22.36 (1:11.06)     3:52.90 (30.54)   4:28.24 (1:05.88)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:30.93    4:34.39         18  
     1) Elkassem, Samir 10              2) Sun, Ashton 10                 
     3) Gonsalves, John Paul 10         4) Mullen, Michael 10             
                  32.57   1:07.47 (1:07.47)     1:39.73 (32.26)   2:16.53 (1:09.06)
        2:50.23 (33.70)   3:26.99 (1:10.46)     3:57.64 (30.65)   4:34.39 (1:07.40)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:31.81    4:36.11         16  
     1) Zagaceta, Magill 9              2) Zhou, Andy 10                  
     3) Potts, Mason 10                 4) D'Ariano, Landon 10            
                  33.25   1:09.43 (1:09.43)     1:42.21 (32.78)   2:19.01 (1:09.58)
        2:51.61 (32.60)   3:28.62 (1:09.61)     4:00.18 (31.56)   4:36.11 (1:07.49)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:34.00    4:42.55         14  
     1) Kim, Junwoo 10                  2) Begin, Brady 10                
     3) Elkassem, Nasim 10              4) Arioti, Adriano 10             
                  33.17                             1:42.56 ( )         2:18.95 ( )
        2:53.29 (34.34)   3:32.50 (1:13.55)     4:06.00 (33.50)   4:42.55 (1:10.05)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:43.26    4:45.12         12  
     1) Cakir, Noah 9                   2) Angelou, David 10              
     3) Franks, Finn 10                 4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 10        
                  33.90   1:10.55 (1:10.55)     1:44.55 (34.00)   2:23.24 (1:12.69)
        2:58.12 (34.88)   3:35.89 (1:12.65)     4:09.42 (33.53)   4:45.12 (1:09.23)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:45.69    4:45.18         10  
     1) Dequeljoe, Jude 10              2) Lagamao, Jerick 10             
     3) Oppenheim, Nate 10              4) Lee, Elliot 10                 
                  33.16   1:10.14 (1:10.14)     1:44.38 (34.24)   2:23.07 (1:12.93)
        2:57.74 (34.67)   3:37.20 (1:14.13)     4:09.77 (32.57)   4:45.18 (1:07.98)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:52.69    4:50.49          8  
     1) Clancy, Jack 10                 2) Haley, Jack 9                  
     3) Horan, Peter 10                 4) Lee, Alexander 10              
                  34.47   1:11.77 (1:11.77)     1:46.42 (34.65)   2:25.62 (1:13.85)
        3:00.50 (34.88)   3:39.22 (1:13.60)     4:13.53 (34.31)   4:50.49 (1:11.27)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:39.98    4:50.92          6  
     1) Poplawski, Richard 10           2) Kiss, Adam 10                  
     3) Lin, Greg 10                    4) Kim, Vincent 10                
                  34.61   1:14.32 (1:14.32)     1:48.45 (34.13)                    
            3:00.41 ( )         3:38.68 ( )     4:13.35 (34.67)   4:50.92 (1:12.24)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:50.71    4:54.99          4  
     1) Londono, Nick 10                2) Dwyer, Luke 10                 
     3) Moran, Keilan 10                4) Salas, Stefanos 9              
                  34.47   1:12.04 (1:12.04)     1:47.58 (35.54)                    
            3:02.92 ( )         3:47.70 ( )     4:16.01 (28.31)   4:54.99 (1:07.29)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:46.09    4:55.28          2  
     1) Pervall, Ian 10                 2) Whitaker, Brock 10             
     3) Henry, Christian 10             4) Wilmore, Tyler 10              
                  34.99   1:14.17 (1:14.17)     1:48.70 (34.53)   2:27.28 (1:13.11)
        3:03.42 (36.14)   3:43.68 (1:16.40)     4:17.60 (33.92)   4:55.28 (1:11.60)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:45.56    4:55.76        
     1) Yun, Alex 10                    2) McClelland, Alex 10            
     3) Yang, Michael 10                4) Maron, Jack 10                 
                  34.35   1:13.49 (1:13.49)     1:48.29 (34.80)   2:27.75 (1:14.26)
        3:04.76 (37.01)   3:46.91 (1:19.16)     4:20.14 (33.23)   4:55.76 (1:08.85)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:49.16    5:01.24        
     1) Burr, Jack 10                   2) McOsker, Ryan 10               
     3) Dalton, Michael 10              4) Mueller, Jackson 10            
                  34.36   1:18.80 (1:18.80)     1:53.98 (35.18)   2:33.71 (1:14.91)
        3:08.79 (35.08)   3:48.43 (1:14.72)     4:22.30 (33.87)   5:01.24 (1:12.81)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             5:23.38    5:08.33        
     1) el Ghissassi, Awab 9            2) Schultz, Tyler 10              
     3) Obuhanych, Zachary 10           4) Kabunov, Misha 9               
                  36.92   1:17.95 (1:17.95)     1:54.03 (36.08)   2:35.61 (1:17.66)
        3:12.46 (36.85)   3:54.55 (1:18.94)     4:29.19 (34.64)   5:08.33 (1:13.78)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         5:06.44    5:16.07        
     1) Sutterlin, Zachary 10           2) Panizzi, Josiah 10             
     3) Raymer, Hunter 9                4) Griffith, Drew 10              
                  37.46   1:19.75 (1:19.75)     1:59.20 (39.45)   2:44.96 (1:25.21)
        3:20.27 (35.31)   3:59.66 (1:14.70)     4:35.71 (36.05)   5:16.07 (1:16.41)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.28    8/6/2016 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS  -NJ    
                         A Baltaytis, E Lee, H Choe, H Kuenzel             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:16.54    2:15.28M        20  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 10             2) Lee, Eric 10                   
     3) Choe, Ha Young 10               4) Kuenzel, Hunter 10             
                  39.65     1:12.48 (32.83)     1:46.14 (33.66)     2:15.28 (29.14)
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:15.15    2:15.28M        20  
     1) Sun, Ashton 10                  2) Evans, Jordan 10               
     3) Mullen, Michael 10              4) Elkassem, Samir 10             
                  43.65     1:13.81 (30.16)     1:45.47 (31.66)     2:15.28 (29.81)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:16.00    2:22.62         16  
     1) Arioti, Adriano 10              2) Quach, Harrison 10             
     3) Elkassem, Nasim 10              4) Kim, Junwoo 10                 
                  36.22     1:18.25 (42.03)     1:54.90 (36.65)     2:22.62 (27.72)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:18.98    2:23.05         14  
     1) Zhou, Andy 10                   2) Zagaceta, Magill 9             
     3) Whitaker, Brock 10              4) Potts, Mason 10                
                  36.03     1:16.75 (40.72)     1:51.59 (34.84)     2:23.05 (31.46)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:24.69    2:24.02         12  
     1) Lagamao, Jerick 10              2) Sinyavin, Alexei 10            
     3) Wu, Ben 10                      4) Dequeljoe, Jude 10             
                  38.26     1:19.27 (41.01)     1:52.80 (33.53)     2:24.02 (31.22)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:20.66    2:25.51         10  
     1) Levine, Aidan 9                 2) Kim, Doyee 10                  
     3) Cakir, Noah 9                   4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 10        
                  38.07     1:19.42 (41.35)     1:54.01 (34.59)     2:25.51 (31.50)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:23.01    2:25.72          8  
     1) Poplawski, Richard 10           2) Bae, Joseph 10                 
     3) Yoo, Nick 10                    4) Peterson, Max 10               
                  36.67     1:19.86 (43.19)     1:54.78 (34.92)     2:25.72 (30.94)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:30.69    2:27.59          6  
     1) Walt, Austin 10                 2) Oppenheim, Nate 10             
     3) Lee, Alexander 10               4) Lee, Elliot 10                 
                  39.10     1:21.96 (42.86)     1:56.54 (34.58)     2:27.59 (31.05)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:25.43    2:27.87          4  
     1) Franks, Finn 10                 2) Kushnirsky, David 9            
     3) Angelou, David 10               4) Salas, Stefanos 9              
                  38.27     1:24.17 (45.90)     1:55.34 (31.17)     2:27.87 (32.53)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:25.16    2:29.96          2  
     1) Peck, Kyle 10                   2) Burr, Jack 10                  
     3) Mueller, Jackson 10             4) Dalton, Michael 10             
                                1:19.29 ( )     1:56.70 (37.41)     2:29.96 (33.26)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:22.41    2:30.68        
     1) Marks, Carter 10                2) Chen, Conan 9                  
     3) Pervall, Ian 10                 4) Wilmore, Tyler 10              
                  38.62     1:19.82 (41.20)     1:57.81 (37.99)     2:30.68 (32.87)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:27.07    2:31.36        
     1) Maron, Jack 10                  2) Yun, Alex 10                   
     3) Abrahamson, Luke 10             4) McClelland, Alex 10            
                  39.40     1:22.24 (42.84)     1:58.51 (36.27)     2:31.36 (32.85)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:33.99    2:38.22        
     1) Griffith, Drew 10               2) Sutterlin, Zachary 10          
     3) Raymer, Hunter 9                4) Panizzi, Josiah 10             
                  40.83     1:23.36 (42.53)     2:02.77 (39.41)     2:38.22 (35.45)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:43.04    2:39.83        
     1) Corby, Owen 10                  2) el Ghissassi, Awab 9           
     3) Obuhanych, Zachary 10           4) Schultz, Tyler 10              
                  42.50     1:26.83 (44.33)     2:05.04 (38.21)     2:39.83 (34.79)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:01.48    8/6/2015 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         J Ewing, M Marsh, N Arndt, A Bolz                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          5:00.37    5:02.38         22  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 10             2) Lee, Eric 10                   
     3) Bae, Joseph 10                  4) Kuenzel, Hunter 10             
                  36.28   1:17.79 (1:17.79)     1:54.02 (36.23)   2:42.30 (1:24.51)
        3:17.35 (35.05)   3:57.66 (1:15.36)     4:27.60 (29.94)   5:02.38 (1:04.72)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:59.57    5:02.70         18  
     1) Sun, Ashton 10                  2) Quach, Harrison 10             
     3) Arioti, Adriano 10              4) Elkassem, Samir 10             
                  36.91   1:16.46 (1:16.46)     1:58.29 (41.83)   2:44.42 (1:27.96)
        3:18.58 (34.16)   3:56.50 (1:12.08)     4:27.90 (31.40)   5:02.70 (1:06.20)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              5:04.64    5:06.85         16  
     1) Zhou, Andy 10                   2) D'Ariano, Landon 10            
     3) Whitaker, Brock 10              4) Zagaceta, Magill 9             
                  37.23   1:16.74 (1:16.74)     1:56.78 (40.04)   2:43.29 (1:26.55)
        3:19.06 (35.77)   3:58.35 (1:15.06)     4:30.44 (32.09)   5:06.85 (1:08.50)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          5:03.00    5:12.47         14  
     1) Hatchett, Thomas 10             2) Evans, Jordan 10               
     3) Mullen, Michael 10              4) Gonsalves, John Paul 10        
                  38.22   1:19.27 (1:19.27)     2:02.35 (43.08)   2:48.52 (1:29.25)
        3:22.57 (34.05)   4:02.96 (1:14.44)     4:35.92 (32.96)   5:12.47 (1:09.51)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          5:11.48    5:18.72         12  
     1) Poplawski, Richard 10           2) Lin, Greg 10                   
     3) Choe, Ha Young 10               4) Rhee, Nehemiah 10              
                  37.42   1:18.61 (1:18.61)     2:00.89 (42.28)   2:49.50 (1:30.89)
        3:25.86 (36.36)   4:07.56 (1:18.06)     4:40.79 (33.23)   5:18.72 (1:11.16)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  5:21.33    5:18.95         10  
     1) Peck, Kyle 10                   2) Burr, Jack 10                  
     3) Mueller, Jackson 10             4) Dalton, Michael 10             
                  38.26   1:18.38 (1:18.38)     2:00.06 (41.68)   2:46.29 (1:27.91)
        3:23.43 (37.14)   4:07.48 (1:21.19)     4:41.46 (33.98)   5:18.95 (1:11.47)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              5:13.43    5:24.17          8  
     1) Pervall, Ian 10                 2) Chen, Conan 9                  
     3) Moyer, JD 10                    4) Potts, Mason 10                
                  39.38   1:24.40 (1:24.40)     2:08.28 (43.88)   2:58.79 (1:34.39)
        3:33.49 (34.70)   4:13.18 (1:14.39)     4:46.77 (33.59)   5:24.17 (1:10.99)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   5:27.69    5:24.75          6  
     1) Lee, Alexander 10               2) Oppenheim, Nate 10             
     3) Haley, Jack 9                   4) Dequeljoe, Jude 10             
                  39.71   1:21.16 (1:21.16)     2:06.24 (45.08)   2:57.67 (1:36.51)
        3:33.12 (35.45)   4:14.97 (1:17.30)     4:47.44 (32.47)   5:24.75 (1:09.78)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   5:19.69    5:25.38          4  
     1) Lagamao, Jerick 10              2) Taft, Nathaniel 10             
     3) Wu, Ben 10                      4) Lee, Elliot 10                 
                  39.23   1:21.38 (1:21.38)     2:06.03 (44.65)   2:58.41 (1:37.03)
        3:34.36 (35.95)   4:16.81 (1:18.40)   5:25.38 (1:08.57)                    
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  5:18.29    5:27.79          2  
     1) Dwyer, Luke 10                  2) Montesa, Dawson 10             
     3) Cakir, Noah 9                   4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 10        
                  39.03                             2:06.17 ( )         2:55.74 ( )
        3:31.86 (36.12)   4:15.41 (1:19.67)     4:49.54 (34.13)   5:27.79 (1:12.38)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  5:24.37    5:34.81        
     1) Moran, Keilan 10                2) Fayngersh, David 10            
     3) Angelou, David 10               4) Franks, Finn 10                
                  41.46   1:26.79 (1:26.79)     2:08.83 (42.04)   2:59.13 (1:32.34)
        3:36.78 (37.65)   4:20.24 (1:21.11)     4:55.84 (35.60)   5:34.81 (1:14.57)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:28.94    5:38.78        
     1) Yang, Michael 10                2) Yun, Alex 10                   
     3) Kennedy, Samuel 10              4) Maron, Jack 10                 
                  42.05   1:27.32 (1:27.32)     2:13.73 (46.41)                    
            3:44.73 ( )         4:27.47 ( )     5:01.00 (33.53)   5:38.78 (1:11.31)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             6:18.94    5:46.98        
     1) Corby, Owen 10                  2) el Ghissassi, Awab 9           
     3) Obuhanych, Zachary 10           4) Kabunov, Misha 9               
                  43.65   1:29.18 (1:29.18)     2:14.57 (45.39)   3:06.56 (1:37.38)
        3:45.16 (38.60)   4:32.67 (1:26.11)     5:07.30 (34.63)   5:46.98 (1:14.31)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         5:37.14    5:50.29        
     1) Griffith, Drew 10               2) Sutterlin, Zachary 10          
     3) Raymer, Hunter 9                4) Panizzi, Josiah 10             
                  41.59   1:25.48 (1:25.48)     2:09.64 (44.16)   2:57.90 (1:32.42)
        3:39.98 (42.08)   4:28.75 (1:30.85)     5:06.42 (37.67)   5:50.29 (1:21.54)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
                28.39  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  29.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tutovani, Levani    12 Virginia Swimmin       26.89      26.46 AAAA    11  
  2 Mozoki, Brock       12 NE                     27.24      26.66 AAAA     9  
  3 Lugato, Giacomo     12 Metro                  27.27      27.22 AAAA     8  
  4 Menendez, Nicho     12 CT                     27.33      27.24 AAAA     7  
  5 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                    27.35      27.25 AAAA     6  
  6 Hazlett, Alexander  12 CT                     27.43      27.34 AAAA     5  
  7 Bradshaw, Johnny    12 Pvs                    27.52      27.42 AAAA     4  
  8 Morales, Evan       12 Metro                  27.33      27.57 AAAA     3  
  9 Linseisen, Erik     12 NE                     27.53      27.59 AAAA     2  
 10 Moudry, Aidan       12 Virginia Swimmin       27.70      27.64 AAAA     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
                28.39  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tutovani, Levani          12 Virginia Swimmin       26.23      26.89 qAAAA  
  2 Mozoki, Brock             12 NE                     27.09      27.24 qAAAA  
  3 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                  27.90      27.27 qAAAA  
  4 Morales, Evan             12 Metro                  27.66      27.33 qAAAA  
  4 Menendez, Nicho           12 CT                     27.48      27.33 qAAAA  
  6 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                    26.85      27.35 qAAAA  
  7 Hazlett, Alexander        12 CT                     27.47      27.43 qAAAA  
  8 Bradshaw, Johnny          12 Pvs                    27.83      27.52 qAAAA  
  9 Linseisen, Erik           12 NE                     27.71      27.53 qAAAA  
 10 Moudry, Aidan             12 Virginia Swimmin       27.79      27.70 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fleenor, Boone            12 Virginia Swimmin       27.94      27.83 AAAA   
 12 Maclennan, Alexander      12 Metro                  28.50      27.90 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Angeles, Gene             12 NJS                    27.89      27.91 AAAA   
 14 Ayinon, William           12 NE                     28.09      28.11 AAAA   
 15 Buck, Quinn               12 MA Zone                28.15      28.20 AAAA   
 16 Chia, Derrick             12 Metro                  27.97      28.31 AAAA   
 17 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                     27.78      28.45        
 18 Yeomans, Josiah           12 Virginia Swimmin       28.24      28.63        
 19 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                    28.03      28.65        
 20 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Metro                  28.92      28.72        
 21 Misic, Luka               12 AM                     29.44      28.74        
 22 Kaniuka, Julian           12 NJS                    29.32      28.75        
 23 Macomson, Marc            12 Virginia Swimmin       28.65      28.77        
 24 Jalbert, Drew             12 CT                     28.39      28.78        
 25 Maclang, Roell            12 Pvs                    29.18      28.81        
 26 Preston, Liam             12 Metro                  29.40      28.96        
 27 Chen, Maxwell             12 Pvs                    28.78      29.01        
 28 Coleman, Brian            12 NE                     29.06      29.03        
 29 Arnold, Max               12 CT                     29.30      29.21        
 30 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                  29.02      29.23        
 30 Bateman, Devin            12 Virginia Swimmin       28.53      29.23        
 32 Hieber, Trent             12 CT                     29.42      29.24        
 33 Ivanov, Matvey            12 NE                     29.29      29.28        
 33 Kulick, Cody              12 MA Zone                29.40      29.28        
 35 Guindine, Geoffrey        12 NJS                    28.72      29.29        
 36 Guenther, Nick            12 CT                     29.08      29.30        
 36 Oehler, Everett           12 Pvs                    28.64      29.30        
 38 Pasola, Matthew           12 NJS                    29.43      29.31        
 39 Berin, David              12 ADLC                   29.47      29.32        
 40 Rizzo, Gio                12 Metro                  29.38      29.36        
 41 Kopac, Christopher        12 Pvs                    29.53      29.39        
 42 Obrien, Andrew            12 Pvs                    29.36      29.49        
 42 Raimondo, Isaiah          12 AM                     29.68      29.49        
 44 Han, Justin               12 Metro                  29.31      29.57        
 45 Gao, Phillip              12 MA Zone                29.26      29.63        
 46 Rodriguez, Javier         12 Virginia Swimmin       29.07      29.66        
 47 Vo, Martin                12 NE                     29.40      29.70        
 48 Chang, Cato               12 Metro                  29.55      29.74        
 49 Nielsen, Austin           12 Virginia Swimmin       29.20      29.86        
 50 Herrmann, Rian            11 CT                     29.24      29.88        
 51 Rasmussen, Colton         11 NE                     29.35      30.06        
 52 McClelland, William       11 NE                     29.43      30.08        
 53 Stegner, Josh             12 NI                     30.01      30.47        
 54 Bouton, Matthew           12 NI                     30.70      31.53        
 55 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                     33.14      33.90        
 -- Spector, Seth             12 MA Zone                28.99         NS        
 -- Singletary, Justin        12 Pvs                    27.63         NS        
 -- Lee, Ian                  12 CT                     29.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.04    8/6/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
              1:01.69  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tutovani, Levani    12 Virginia Swimmin       58.73      57.45 AAAA    11  
                  27.23       57.45 (30.22)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                  59.06      58.37 AAAA     9  
                  28.17       58.37 (30.20)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Cole     12 Pvs                    59.25      58.89 AAAA     8  
                  28.37       58.89 (30.52)                                        
  4 Redman, Liam        12 Pvs                    59.94      58.91 AAAA     7  
                  28.89       58.91 (30.02)                                        
  5 Mozoki, Brock       12 NE                     59.16      58.94 AAAA     6  
                  28.28       58.94 (30.66)                                        
  6 Menendez, Nicho     12 CT                     59.91      59.48 AAAA     5  
                  28.88       59.48 (30.60)                                        
  7 Angeles, Gene       12 NJS                  1:00.08      59.71 AAAA     4  
                  28.93       59.71 (30.78)                                        
  8 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                  1:00.04    1:00.37 AAAA     3  
                  28.71     1:00.37 (31.66)                                        
  9 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Metro                1:00.39    1:00.39 AAAA     2  
                  29.57     1:00.39 (30.82)                                        
 10 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                    59.79    1:00.54 AAAA     1  
                  28.92     1:00.54 (31.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.04    8/6/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
              1:01.69  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tutovani, Levani          12 Virginia Swimmin       57.51      58.73 qAAAA  
                  27.54       58.73 (31.19)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                  59.82      59.06 qAAAA  
                  28.89       59.06 (30.17)                                        
  3 Mozoki, Brock             12 NE                     59.23      59.16 qAAAA  
                  28.44       59.16 (30.72)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Cole           12 Pvs                    59.08      59.25 qAAAA  
                  28.47       59.25 (30.78)                                        
  5 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                  1:00.20      59.79 qAAAA  
                  28.38       59.79 (31.41)                                        
  6 Menendez, Nicho           12 CT                   1:00.48      59.91 qAAAA  
                  28.40       59.91 (31.51)                                        
  7 Redman, Liam              12 Pvs                    58.65      59.94 qAAAA  
                  28.55       59.94 (31.39)                                        
  8 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                    59.55    1:00.04 qAAAA  
                  28.81     1:00.04 (31.23)                                        
  9 Angeles, Gene             12 NJS                  1:00.26    1:00.08 qAAAA  
                  28.91     1:00.08 (31.17)                                        
 10 Maclennan, Alexander      12 Metro                1:01.92    1:00.39 qAAAA  
                  29.37     1:00.39 (31.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                1:01.76    1:00.47 AAAA   
                  29.41     1:00.47 (31.06)                                        
 12 Linseisen, Erik           12 NE                   1:03.89    1:00.55 AAAA   
                  28.75     1:00.55 (31.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morales, Evan             12 Metro                1:00.81    1:00.61 AAAA   
                  29.15     1:00.61 (31.46)                                        
 14 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                1:02.16    1:00.78 AAAA   
                  29.34     1:00.78 (31.44)                                        
 15 Hazlett, Alexander        12 CT                   1:01.61    1:00.81 AAAA   
                  28.74     1:00.81 (32.07)                                        
 16 Moudry, Aidan             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.37    1:00.95 AAAA   
                  29.21     1:00.95 (31.74)                                        
 17 Lutz, Tyler               12 NE                     59.67    1:01.29 AAAA   
                  29.33     1:01.29 (31.96)                                        
 18 Lee, Anton                12 NJS                  1:01.83    1:01.32 AAAA   
                  29.41     1:01.32 (31.91)                                        
 19 Buck, Quinn               12 MA Zone              1:00.81    1:01.79        
                  29.95     1:01.79 (31.84)                                        
 20 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                  1:03.75    1:02.06        
                  29.40     1:02.06 (32.66)                                        
 21 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                   1:01.53    1:02.08        
                  29.84     1:02.08 (32.24)                                        
 22 Dodor, Ivan               12 NE                   1:02.36    1:02.15        
                  30.16     1:02.15 (31.99)                                        
 23 Singletary, Justin        12 Pvs                  1:01.94    1:02.24        
                  29.87     1:02.24 (32.37)                                        
 24 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                  1:02.76    1:02.51        
                  29.70     1:02.51 (32.81)                                        
 25 Guindine, Geoffrey        12 NJS                  1:03.20    1:02.53        
                  30.22     1:02.53 (32.31)                                        
 26 Misic, Luka               12 AM                   1:04.57    1:02.57        
                  29.76     1:02.57 (32.81)                                        
 27 Bradshaw, Johnny          12 Pvs                  1:01.98    1:02.65        
                  29.84     1:02.65 (32.81)                                        
 28 Fleenor, Boone            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.13    1:02.72        
                  29.79     1:02.72 (32.93)                                        
 29 Baker, Roan               12 NJS                  1:02.88    1:02.87        
                  30.28     1:02.87 (32.59)                                        
 30 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                  1:02.22    1:02.89        
                  29.73     1:02.89 (33.16)                                        
 31 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone              1:02.39    1:02.97        
                  29.68     1:02.97 (33.29)                                        
 32 Coleman, Brian            12 NE                   1:04.11    1:02.98        
                  29.85     1:02.98 (33.13)                                        
 33 Chen, Maxwell             12 Pvs                  1:04.57    1:03.06        
                  30.60     1:03.06 (32.46)                                        
 34 Yeomans, Josiah           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.83    1:03.07        
                  30.19     1:03.07 (32.88)                                        
 35 Berin, David              12 ADLC                 1:03.75    1:03.11        
                  30.46     1:03.11 (32.65)                                        
 36 Replogle, Jacob           12 MA Zone              1:04.23    1:03.38        
                  30.51     1:03.38 (32.87)                                        
 37 Rojas, Dan                12 Pvs                  1:02.06    1:03.45        
                  30.23     1:03.45 (33.22)                                        
 38 Kim, Geonwoo              12 Metro                1:03.84    1:03.56        
                  30.68     1:03.56 (32.88)                                        
 39 Jordan, Drew              12 ADLC                 1:04.17    1:03.61        
                  30.92     1:03.61 (32.69)                                        
 40 Arndt, Nicholas           11 Pvs                  1:03.63    1:03.66        
                  30.43     1:03.66 (33.23)                                        
 41 Ivanov, Matvey            12 NE                   1:04.45    1:03.98        
                  30.60     1:03.98 (33.38)                                        
 41 Preston, Liam             12 Metro                1:04.15    1:03.98        
                  30.18     1:03.98 (33.80)                                        
 43 Macomson, Marc            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.74    1:04.03        
                  30.95     1:04.03 (33.08)                                        
 44 Mocarski, Jack            12 CT                   1:04.33    1:04.12        
                  31.13     1:04.12 (32.99)                                        
 45 Wang, Edison              12 NJS                  1:02.47    1:04.19        
                  30.61     1:04.19 (33.58)                                        
 46 Arnold, Max               12 CT                   1:04.58    1:04.45        
                  30.56     1:04.45 (33.89)                                        
 47 Biryukov, Michael         12 Metro                1:03.36    1:04.46        
                  31.43     1:04.46 (33.03)                                        
 48 Gonneea, Tarun            12 NE                   1:04.41    1:04.56        
                  30.54     1:04.56 (34.02)                                        
 49 Attenborough, Anthony     12 Metro                1:04.49    1:04.60        
                  30.67     1:04.60 (33.93)                                        
 50 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Metro                1:03.17    1:04.65        
                  30.89     1:04.65 (33.76)                                        
 51 Kopac, Christopher        12 Pvs                  1:03.89    1:04.87        
                  30.51     1:04.87 (34.36)                                        
 52 Grossi, Tim               12 MA Zone              1:04.56    1:04.92        
                  30.58     1:04.92 (34.34)                                        
 53 Maclang, Roell            12 Pvs                  1:03.20    1:05.04        
                  31.09     1:05.04 (33.95)                                        
 54 Rasmussen, Colton         11 NE                   1:04.07    1:05.06        
                  31.29     1:05.06 (33.77)                                        
 55 Spector, Seth             12 MA Zone              1:04.35    1:05.11        
                  31.22     1:05.11 (33.89)                                        
 56 Chang, Cato               12 Metro                1:03.77    1:05.28        
                  30.93     1:05.28 (34.35)                                        
 57 Regan, Timmy              12 CT                   1:04.54    1:05.37        
                  31.78     1:05.37 (33.59)                                        
 58 Lee, Gordon               12 Pvs                  1:03.08    1:05.40        
                  31.06     1:05.40 (34.34)                                        
 59 Zhang, Jordan             12 Pvs                  1:03.78    1:05.44        
                  30.98     1:05.44 (34.46)                                        
 60 Xie, Leon                 12 NJS                  1:04.12    1:05.49        
                  31.54     1:05.49 (33.95)                                        
 61 Oehler, Everett           12 Pvs                  1:04.52    1:05.61        
                  31.21     1:05.61 (34.40)                                        
 62 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                   1:02.49    1:05.73        
                  31.39     1:05.73 (34.34)                                        
 63 Chen, Joseph              12 Metro                1:04.53    1:05.82        
                  31.47     1:05.82 (34.35)                                        
 64 Raimondo, Isaiah          12 AM                   1:06.68    1:05.93        
                  30.87     1:05.93 (35.06)                                        
 65 Martin, Zach              12 Pvs                  1:04.01    1:06.03        
                  31.66     1:06.03 (34.37)                                        
 66 Morgan, Aidan             11 NI                   1:06.75    1:07.21        
                  32.65     1:07.21 (34.56)                                        
 67 Stegner, Josh             12 NI                   1:05.86    1:07.44        
                  31.73     1:07.44 (35.71)                                        
 68 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                   1:12.46    1:12.98        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.80    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
                2:14.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Caleb       12 Virginia Swimmin     2:08.05    2:07.05 AAAA    11  
                  29.71     1:02.33 (32.62)     1:35.19 (32.86)     2:07.05 (31.86)
  2 Tutovani, Levani    12 Virginia Swimmin     2:08.32    2:08.24 AAAA     9  
                  29.46     1:02.40 (32.94)     1:35.59 (33.19)     2:08.24 (32.65)
  3 Redman, Liam        12 Pvs                  2:10.48    2:08.35 AAAA     8  
                  30.91     1:03.30 (32.39)     1:36.04 (32.74)     2:08.35 (32.31)
  4 Greenberg, Cole     12 Pvs                  2:08.61    2:08.95 AAAA     7  
                  29.72     1:02.47 (32.75)     1:36.19 (33.72)     2:08.95 (32.76)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                2:11.26    2:09.99 AAAA     6  
                  30.12     1:03.69 (33.57)     1:37.84 (34.15)     2:09.99 (32.15)
  6 Mozoki, Brock       12 NE                   2:10.59    2:10.76 AAAA     5  
                  29.50     1:02.49 (32.99)     1:36.83 (34.34)     2:10.76 (33.93)
  7 Hazlett, Alexander  12 CT                   2:12.23    2:11.77 AAAA     4  
                  29.54     1:03.40 (33.86)     1:37.90 (34.50)     2:11.77 (33.87)
  8 Angeles, Gene       12 NJS                  2:10.64    2:12.14 AAAA     2.5
                  31.37     1:05.13 (33.76)     1:39.38 (34.25)     2:12.14 (32.76)
  8 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Metro                2:11.83    2:12.14 AAAA     2.5
                  31.34     1:04.94 (33.60)     1:39.62 (34.68)     2:12.14 (32.52)
 10 Lee, Anton          12 NJS                  2:12.27    2:12.92 AAAA     1  
                  31.06     1:05.21 (34.15)     1:39.82 (34.61)     2:12.92 (33.10)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.80    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
                2:14.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Caleb             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:06.40    2:08.05 qAAAA  
                  30.21     1:02.91 (32.70)     1:35.70 (32.79)     2:08.05 (32.35)
  2 Tutovani, Levani          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:07.44    2:08.32 qAAAA  
                  29.16     1:02.03 (32.87)     1:35.35 (33.32)     2:08.32 (32.97)
  3 Greenberg, Cole           12 Pvs                  2:10.21    2:08.61 qAAAA  
                  29.40     1:02.19 (32.79)     1:35.73 (33.54)     2:08.61 (32.88)
  4 Redman, Liam              12 Pvs                  2:10.07    2:10.48 qAAAA  
                  30.76     1:03.80 (33.04)     1:36.85 (33.05)     2:10.48 (33.63)
  5 Mozoki, Brock             12 NE                   2:08.44    2:10.59 qAAAA  
                  30.08     1:03.41 (33.33)     1:37.92 (34.51)     2:10.59 (32.67)
  6 Angeles, Gene             12 NJS                  2:10.73    2:10.64 qAAAA  
                  30.22     1:03.52 (33.30)     1:37.54 (34.02)     2:10.64 (33.10)
  7 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                2:11.19    2:11.26 qAAAA  
                  29.94     1:03.35 (33.41)     1:37.83 (34.48)     2:11.26 (33.43)
  8 Maclennan, Alexander      12 Metro                2:13.84    2:11.83 qAAAA  
                  30.45     1:04.39 (33.94)     1:38.90 (34.51)     2:11.83 (32.93)
  9 Hazlett, Alexander        12 CT                   2:12.88    2:12.23 qAAAA  
                  29.90     1:03.30 (33.40)     1:38.28 (34.98)     2:12.23 (33.95)
 10 Lee, Anton                12 NJS                  2:11.68    2:12.27 qAAAA  
                  30.55     1:03.95 (33.40)     1:38.07 (34.12)     2:12.27 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  2:11.21    2:12.42 AAAA   
                  31.39     1:04.28 (32.89)     1:38.60 (34.32)     2:12.42 (33.82)
 12 Lutz, Tyler               12 NE                   2:10.23    2:12.80 AAAA   
                  31.15     1:05.06 (33.91)     1:39.09 (34.03)     2:12.80 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sherman, Jacob            12 CT                   2:14.17    2:13.53 AAAA   
                  30.66     1:04.47 (33.81)     1:39.84 (35.37)     2:13.53 (33.69)
 14 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                2:13.80    2:13.95 AAAA   
                  30.71     1:03.98 (33.27)     1:39.21 (35.23)     2:13.95 (34.74)
 15 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  2:13.60    2:14.12 AAAA   
                  31.61     1:05.69 (34.08)     1:40.81 (35.12)     2:14.12 (33.31)
 16 Menendez, Nicho           12 CT                   2:14.74    2:14.31        
                  32.27     1:07.21 (34.94)     1:41.85 (34.64)     2:14.31 (32.46)
 17 Moudry, Aidan             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:16.46    2:14.60        
                  30.43     1:04.83 (34.40)     1:39.72 (34.89)     2:14.60 (34.88)
 18 Perks, Charles            12 CT                   2:14.16    2:15.00        
                  31.54     1:06.43 (34.89)     1:40.94 (34.51)     2:15.00 (34.06)
 19 Boehme, Matthew           11 MA Zone              2:15.11    2:15.17        
                  31.47     1:05.30 (33.83)     1:40.47 (35.17)     2:15.17 (34.70)
 20 Morales, Evan             12 Metro                2:15.19    2:15.32        
                                1:04.77 ( )     1:40.26 (35.49)     2:15.32 (35.06)
 21 Guindine, Geoffrey        12 NJS                  2:17.19    2:15.52        
                  30.93     1:03.99 (33.06)     1:39.57 (35.58)     2:15.52 (35.95)
 22 Santos, Sean              12 Pvs                  2:13.73    2:15.61        
                  31.25     1:05.26 (34.01)     1:40.44 (35.18)     2:15.61 (35.17)
 23 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                  2:18.19    2:15.70        
                  30.46     1:04.62 (34.16)     1:40.30 (35.68)     2:15.70 (35.40)
 24 Replogle, Jacob           12 MA Zone              2:17.12    2:16.56        
                  31.32     1:05.66 (34.34)     1:41.35 (35.69)     2:16.56 (35.21)
 25 Herrera, Harry            12 NE                   2:16.21    2:16.96        
                  32.18     1:06.75 (34.57)     1:42.45 (35.70)     2:16.96 (34.51)
 26 Kim, Daniel               12 NJS                  2:18.56    2:17.04        
                  31.56     1:06.18 (34.62)     1:41.92 (35.74)     2:17.04 (35.12)
 27 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                   2:17.76    2:17.32        
                  31.76     1:06.06 (34.30)     1:42.06 (36.00)     2:17.32 (35.26)
 28 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                2:18.15    2:17.49        
                  30.48     1:05.37 (34.89)     1:42.43 (37.06)     2:17.49 (35.06)
 29 Goldberg, Ilan            12 Metro                2:15.43    2:17.65        
                  32.30     1:07.00 (34.70)     1:42.77 (35.77)     2:17.65 (34.88)
 30 Ivanov, Matvey            12 NE                   2:15.85    2:17.77        
                  30.84     1:05.23 (34.39)     1:42.22 (36.99)     2:17.77 (35.55)
 31 Lee, Gordon               12 Pvs                  2:15.04    2:17.95        
                  31.74     1:06.94 (35.20)     1:43.66 (36.72)     2:17.95 (34.29)
 32 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    12 Metro                2:16.27    2:18.00        
                  32.04     1:07.55 (35.51)     1:43.49 (35.94)     2:18.00 (34.51)
 33 Wang, Edison              12 NJS                  2:16.89    2:18.15        
                  31.17     1:06.22 (35.05)     1:42.64 (36.42)     2:18.15 (35.51)
 34 Arndt, Nicholas           11 Pvs                  2:17.24    2:18.31        
                  31.10     1:05.99 (34.89)     1:42.80 (36.81)     2:18.31 (35.51)
 35 Regan, Timmy              12 CT                   2:18.10    2:18.34        
                  32.23     1:07.78 (35.55)     1:43.92 (36.14)     2:18.34 (34.42)
 35 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                  2:16.96    2:18.34        
                  32.20     1:07.57 (35.37)     1:44.27 (36.70)     2:18.34 (34.07)
 37 Mocarski, Jack            12 CT                   2:16.70    2:18.70        
                  33.26     1:09.26 (36.00)     1:44.53 (35.27)     2:18.70 (34.17)
 38 Nachod, Benjamin          12 Pvs                  2:16.78    2:18.80        
                  31.96     1:07.55 (35.59)     1:43.90 (36.35)     2:18.80 (34.90)
 39 Jordan, Drew              12 ADLC                 2:16.61    2:18.94        
                  32.28     1:07.95 (35.67)     1:44.08 (36.13)     2:18.94 (34.86)
 40 Kopac, Christopher        12 Pvs                  2:19.04    2:19.33        
                  31.14     1:06.16 (35.02)     1:42.94 (36.78)     2:19.33 (36.39)
 41 Toomey, Justin            12 MA Zone              2:16.71    2:20.27        
                  31.32     1:07.43 (36.11)     1:44.37 (36.94)     2:20.27 (35.90)
 42 Baker, Roan               12 NJS                  2:16.62    2:20.34        
                  32.45     1:08.40 (35.95)     1:45.05 (36.65)     2:20.34 (35.29)
 43 Chang, Cato               12 Metro                2:17.84    2:20.80        
                  32.93     1:08.81 (35.88)     1:45.95 (37.14)     2:20.80 (34.85)
 44 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                   2:17.38    2:21.28        
                  33.07     1:09.33 (36.26)     1:45.56 (36.23)     2:21.28 (35.72)
 45 Attenborough, Anthony     12 Metro                2:19.04    2:22.50        
                  32.91     1:08.89 (35.98)     1:46.35 (37.46)     2:22.50 (36.15)
 46 Morgan, Aidan             11 NI                   2:23.15    2:23.57        
                  33.78     1:11.37 (37.59)     1:48.81 (37.44)     2:23.57 (34.76)
 47 Stegner, Josh             12 NI                   2:24.61    2:23.66        
                  33.11     1:11.06 (37.95)     1:48.44 (37.38)     2:23.66 (35.22)
 48 Beehler, Matthew          11 Metro                2:18.43    2:26.49        
                  33.58     1:11.11 (37.53)     1:49.77 (38.66)     2:26.49 (36.72)
 49 Sterlitz, Parker          11 AM                   2:28.52    2:29.87        
                  33.93     1:12.19 (38.26)     1:50.82 (38.63)     2:29.87 (39.05)
 -- Raimondo, Isaiah          12 AM                   2:23.68         DQ        
      False start
                  30.64     1:07.22 (36.58)     1:46.55 (39.33)          DQ (36.40)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD, MD                         
                4:41.59  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Caleb       12 Virginia Swimmin     4:29.60    4:24.59 AAAA    11  
                  30.00     1:03.39 (33.39)     1:36.53 (33.14)     2:10.52 (33.99)
        2:44.51 (33.99)     3:18.89 (34.38)     3:52.62 (33.73)     4:24.59 (31.97)
  2 Chang, Christopher  12 NJS                  4:30.93    4:29.32 AAAA     9  
                  31.87     1:04.85 (32.98)     1:38.58 (33.73)     2:12.23 (33.65)
        2:46.50 (34.27)     3:20.74 (34.24)     3:55.25 (34.51)     4:29.32 (34.07)
  3 Greenberg, Cole     12 Pvs                  4:31.99    4:30.89 AAAA     8  
                  29.79     1:03.26 (33.47)     1:36.98 (33.72)     2:11.72 (34.74)
        2:46.93 (35.21)     3:21.58 (34.65)     3:57.44 (35.86)     4:30.89 (33.45)
  4 Tutovani, Levani    12 Virginia Swimmin     4:37.22    4:35.10 AAAA     7  
                  29.88     1:03.72 (33.84)     1:38.60 (34.88)     2:14.21 (35.61)
        2:49.80 (35.59)     3:25.60 (35.80)     4:00.98 (35.38)     4:35.10 (34.12)
  5 Lutz, Tyler         12 NE                   4:35.47    4:35.31 AAAA     6  
                  30.56     1:04.85 (34.29)     1:39.43 (34.58)     2:15.06 (35.63)
        2:50.85 (35.79)     3:26.23 (35.38)     4:01.62 (35.39)     4:35.31 (33.69)
  6 Mozoki, Brock       12 NE                   4:37.65    4:35.54 AAAA     5  
                  30.54     1:04.20 (33.66)     1:40.09 (35.89)     2:16.18 (36.09)
        2:51.34 (35.16)     3:27.11 (35.77)     4:03.00 (35.89)     4:35.54 (32.54)
  7 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Metro                4:39.98    4:36.06 AAAA     4  
                  30.86     1:04.88 (34.02)     1:39.96 (35.08)     2:15.50 (35.54)
        2:50.98 (35.48)     3:26.69 (35.71)     4:02.16 (35.47)     4:36.06 (33.90)
  8 Bendoraitis, Steve  12 NJS                  4:37.03    4:36.07 AAAA     3  
                  31.71     1:05.88 (34.17)     1:40.79 (34.91)     2:15.86 (35.07)
        2:51.46 (35.60)     3:27.24 (35.78)     4:02.53 (35.29)     4:36.07 (33.54)
  9 Lee, Anton          12 NJS                  4:35.33    4:38.23 AAAA     2  
                  31.96     1:06.00 (34.04)     1:40.50 (34.50)     2:15.55 (35.05)
        2:51.31 (35.76)     3:27.44 (36.13)     4:02.96 (35.52)     4:38.23 (35.27)
 10 Boehme, Matthew     11 MA Zone              4:41.74    4:41.21 AAAA     1  
                  32.44     1:07.10 (34.66)     1:42.55 (35.45)     2:18.54 (35.99)
        2:54.83 (36.29)     3:30.68 (35.85)     4:06.32 (35.64)     4:41.21 (34.89)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD, MD                         
                4:41.59  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Caleb             12 Virginia Swimmin     4:28.56    4:29.60 qAAAA  
                  30.41     1:04.00 (33.59)     1:37.83 (33.83)     2:12.23 (34.40)
        2:46.71 (34.48)     3:21.80 (35.09)     3:56.39 (34.59)     4:29.60 (33.21)
  2 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  4:33.38    4:30.93 qAAAA  
                  32.44     1:06.04 (33.60)     1:40.04 (34.00)     2:14.45 (34.41)
        2:48.15 (33.70)     3:22.37 (34.22)     3:56.69 (34.32)     4:30.93 (34.24)
  3 Greenberg, Cole           12 Pvs                  4:31.67    4:31.99 qAAAA  
                  29.15     1:02.64 (33.49)     1:37.27 (34.63)     2:12.29 (35.02)
        2:48.12 (35.83)     3:23.25 (35.13)     3:57.63 (34.38)     4:31.99 (34.36)
  4 Lee, Anton                12 NJS                  4:39.57    4:35.33 qAAAA  
                  30.62     1:04.66 (34.04)     1:39.12 (34.46)     2:14.40 (35.28)
        2:49.74 (35.34)     3:25.28 (35.54)     4:00.57 (35.29)     4:35.33 (34.76)
  5 Lutz, Tyler               12 NE                   4:41.41    4:35.47 qAAAA  
                  30.74     1:05.36 (34.62)     1:40.02 (34.66)     2:15.49 (35.47)
        2:51.38 (35.89)     3:25.53 (34.15)     4:00.78 (35.25)     4:35.47 (34.69)
  6 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  4:36.85    4:37.03 qAAAA  
                  30.23     1:03.81 (33.58)     1:38.98 (35.17)     2:14.13 (35.15)
        2:50.05 (35.92)     3:25.73 (35.68)     4:02.01 (36.28)     4:37.03 (35.02)
  7 Tutovani, Levani          12 Virginia Swimmin     4:37.16    4:37.22 qAAAA  
                  30.09     1:04.30 (34.21)     1:39.28 (34.98)     2:14.67 (35.39)
        2:49.02 (34.35)     3:24.43 (35.41)     4:00.72 (36.29)     4:37.22 (36.50)
  8 Mozoki, Brock             12 NE                   4:36.68    4:37.65 qAAAA  
                  30.53     1:04.43 (33.90)     1:38.84 (34.41)     2:14.08 (35.24)
        2:50.04 (35.96)     3:26.69 (36.65)     4:02.49 (35.80)     4:37.65 (35.16)
  9 Maclennan, Alexander      12 Metro                4:46.49    4:39.98 qAAAA  
                  30.98     1:05.39 (34.41)     1:41.31 (35.92)     2:17.50 (36.19)
        2:53.91 (36.41)     3:29.49 (35.58)     4:05.49 (36.00)     4:39.98 (34.49)
 10 Boehme, Matthew           11 MA Zone              4:40.20    4:41.74 q      
                  31.74     1:06.18 (34.44)     1:41.70 (35.52)     2:17.64 (35.94)
        2:54.29 (36.65)     3:30.65 (36.36)     4:06.85 (36.20)     4:41.74 (34.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Perks, Charles            12 CT                   4:44.35    4:42.83        
                  32.70     1:08.82 (36.12)     1:45.43 (36.61)     2:21.12 (35.69)
        2:57.50 (36.38)     3:33.59 (36.09)     4:08.49 (34.90)     4:42.83 (34.34)
 12 Herrera, Harry            12 NE                   4:51.37    4:42.97        
                  32.83     1:08.64 (35.81)     1:45.53 (36.89)     2:21.73 (36.20)
        2:58.33 (36.60)     3:33.81 (35.48)     4:08.84 (35.03)     4:42.97 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sherman, Jacob            12 CT                   4:45.46    4:43.42        
                  31.69     1:06.72 (35.03)     1:42.90 (36.18)     2:19.33 (36.43)
        2:56.07 (36.74)     3:32.56 (36.49)     4:08.67 (36.11)     4:43.42 (34.75)
 14 Goldberg, Ilan            12 Metro                4:42.20    4:44.15        
                  32.39     1:07.33 (34.94)     1:42.95 (35.62)     2:18.99 (36.04)
        2:54.87 (35.88)     3:31.02 (36.15)     4:07.80 (36.78)     4:44.15 (36.35)
 15 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    12 Metro                4:42.34    4:44.24        
                  31.28     1:05.87 (34.59)     1:41.75 (35.88)     2:17.82 (36.07)
        2:54.75 (36.93)     3:31.82 (37.07)     4:08.88 (37.06)     4:44.24 (35.36)
 16 Santos, Sean              12 Pvs                  4:40.37    4:45.17        
                  32.86     1:08.94 (36.08)     1:45.37 (36.43)     2:22.12 (36.75)
        2:57.93 (35.81)     3:33.72 (35.79)     4:10.01 (36.29)     4:45.17 (35.16)
 17 Jordan, Drew              12 ADLC                 4:41.12    4:45.38        
                  33.54     1:10.16 (36.62)     1:46.46 (36.30)     2:22.74 (36.28)
        2:59.55 (36.81)     3:35.70 (36.15)     4:11.70 (36.00)     4:45.38 (33.68)
 18 Ivanov, Matvey            12 NE                   4:47.96    4:45.63        
                  31.32     1:06.75 (35.43)     1:43.59 (36.84)     2:20.88 (37.29)
        2:57.45 (36.57)     3:34.20 (36.75)     4:10.11 (35.91)     4:45.63 (35.52)
 19 Toomey, Justin            12 MA Zone              4:48.16    4:46.28        
                  32.27     1:07.59 (35.32)     1:44.12 (36.53)     2:20.47 (36.35)
        2:57.20 (36.73)     3:34.65 (37.45)     4:10.92 (36.27)     4:46.28 (35.36)
 20 Biryukov, Michael         12 Metro                4:42.51    4:47.24        
                  32.88     1:08.37 (35.49)     1:44.59 (36.22)     2:21.46 (36.87)
        2:58.17 (36.71)     3:35.60 (37.43)     4:12.55 (36.95)     4:47.24 (34.69)
 21 Grisbaum, Dolan           12 MA Zone              4:47.97    4:47.33        
                  32.76     1:08.51 (35.75)     1:45.00 (36.49)     2:21.53 (36.53)
        2:58.05 (36.52)     3:35.12 (37.07)     4:11.61 (36.49)     4:47.33 (35.72)
 22 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                4:51.68    4:47.80        
                  29.97     1:03.70 (33.73)     1:40.28 (36.58)     2:17.14 (36.86)
        2:55.33 (38.19)     3:33.71 (38.38)     4:10.09 (36.38)     4:47.80 (37.71)
 23 Regan, Timmy              12 CT                   4:47.24    4:48.03        
                  32.97     1:09.23 (36.26)     1:46.09 (36.86)     2:22.91 (36.82)
        2:59.53 (36.62)     3:36.73 (37.20)     4:13.07 (36.34)     4:48.03 (34.96)
 24 Mocarski, Jack            12 CT                   4:45.56    4:49.01        
                  33.47     1:09.74 (36.27)     1:46.66 (36.92)     2:23.54 (36.88)
        3:00.55 (37.01)     3:37.10 (36.55)     4:13.40 (36.30)     4:49.01 (35.61)
 25 Replogle, Jacob           12 MA Zone              4:50.25    4:49.68        
                  31.88     1:06.33 (34.45)     1:42.53 (36.20)     2:19.17 (36.64)
        2:56.33 (37.16)     3:34.67 (38.34)     4:12.53 (37.86)     4:49.68 (37.15)
 26 Hartshorn, Matthew        12 Pvs                  4:49.14    4:49.86        
                                1:08.67 ( )     1:45.83 (37.16)     2:23.50 (37.67)
        2:59.84 (36.34)     3:37.32 (37.48)     4:14.32 (37.00)     4:49.86 (35.54)
 27 Kim, Daniel               12 NJS                  4:47.06    4:49.91        
                  32.24     1:07.53 (35.29)     1:43.92 (36.39)     2:21.31 (37.39)
        2:58.83 (37.52)     3:36.77 (37.94)     4:13.78 (37.01)     4:49.91 (36.13)
 28 Guindine, Geoffrey        12 NJS                  4:48.69    4:49.99        
                  31.45     1:05.67 (34.22)     1:41.98 (36.31)     2:19.05 (37.07)
        2:56.67 (37.62)     3:35.29 (38.62)     4:13.35 (38.06)     4:49.99 (36.64)
 29 Wang, Edison              12 NJS                  4:48.93    4:50.07        
                  31.23     1:06.63 (35.40)     1:43.44 (36.81)     2:21.33 (37.89)
        2:59.03 (37.70)     3:37.04 (38.01)     4:14.80 (37.76)     4:50.07 (35.27)
 30 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Metro                4:53.07    4:50.09        
                  32.60     1:09.09 (36.49)     1:46.39 (37.30)     2:23.92 (37.53)
        3:01.09 (37.17)     3:38.17 (37.08)     4:14.83 (36.66)     4:50.09 (35.26)
 31 Stryszak, Matthew         12 NJS                  4:51.38    4:50.16        
                  32.87     1:09.10 (36.23)     1:46.05 (36.95)     2:23.30 (37.25)
        2:59.88 (36.58)     3:36.93 (37.05)     4:13.93 (37.00)     4:50.16 (36.23)
 32 Arndt, Nicholas           11 Pvs                  4:49.83    4:51.07        
                  31.94     1:08.33 (36.39)     1:45.71 (37.38)     2:23.42 (37.71)
        3:00.64 (37.22)     3:38.45 (37.81)     4:15.16 (36.71)     4:51.07 (35.91)
 33 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                   4:52.62    4:51.08        
                  32.13     1:08.23 (36.10)     1:45.92 (37.69)     2:23.93 (38.01)
        3:01.12 (37.19)     3:38.95 (37.83)     4:15.80 (36.85)     4:51.08 (35.28)
 34 Elkassem, Karim           12 Pvs                  4:53.09    4:51.59        
                  32.62     1:09.81 (37.19)     1:47.17 (37.36)     2:25.20 (38.03)
        3:03.06 (37.86)     3:40.22 (37.16)     4:16.98 (36.76)     4:51.59 (34.61)
 35 DiNunzio, Bobby           11 Virginia Swimmin     4:52.20    4:52.01        
                  32.12     1:08.26 (36.14)     1:44.90 (36.64)     2:22.38 (37.48)
        2:59.78 (37.40)     3:37.55 (37.77)     4:15.30 (37.75)     4:52.01 (36.71)
 36 Ewing, J.T.               11 Pvs                  4:50.17    4:53.15        
                  33.66     1:10.78 (37.12)     1:48.51 (37.73)     2:26.52 (38.01)
        3:04.34 (37.82)     3:41.27 (36.93)     4:17.78 (36.51)     4:53.15 (35.37)
 37 Chang, Matthew            12 Metro                4:50.49    4:53.39        
                  33.06     1:09.73 (36.67)     1:47.20 (37.47)     2:24.83 (37.63)
        3:02.58 (37.75)     3:40.51 (37.93)     4:17.81 (37.30)     4:53.39 (35.58)
 38 Daniel, Will              11 CT                   4:52.42    4:53.79        
                  33.50     1:10.44 (36.94)     1:48.15 (37.71)     2:25.81 (37.66)
        3:03.85 (38.04)     3:41.29 (37.44)     4:18.71 (37.42)     4:53.79 (35.08)
 39 Camden, Eric              12 MA Zone              4:51.34    4:53.87        
                  32.45     1:09.93 (37.48)     1:47.76 (37.83)     2:24.97 (37.21)
        3:02.50 (37.53)     3:40.43 (37.93)     4:17.91 (37.48)     4:53.87 (35.96)
 40 Borjigin, Orluke          11 Pvs                  4:51.00    4:53.98        
                  33.25     1:09.97 (36.72)     1:47.73 (37.76)     2:25.48 (37.75)
        3:02.84 (37.36)     3:40.62 (37.78)     4:18.03 (37.41)     4:53.98 (35.95)
 41 Bityutskiy, Nikita        12 Pvs                  4:50.90    4:55.73        
                  34.30     1:11.79 (37.49)     1:49.61 (37.82)     2:27.82 (38.21)
        3:05.52 (37.70)     3:42.54 (37.02)     4:19.75 (37.21)     4:55.73 (35.98)
 42 Morgan, Aidan             11 NI                   5:01.14    4:56.62        
                  33.38     1:11.00 (37.62)     1:49.67 (38.67)     2:28.37 (38.70)
        3:06.71 (38.34)     3:45.36 (38.65)     4:22.94 (37.58)     4:56.62 (33.68)
 43 Platonov, Mark            11 CT                   4:53.17    4:56.77        
                  32.48     1:08.81 (36.33)     1:46.25 (37.44)     2:24.08 (37.83)
        3:01.98 (37.90)     3:40.35 (38.37)     4:18.97 (38.62)     4:56.77 (37.80)
 44 Martin, Zach              12 Pvs                  4:51.14    4:59.76        
                  34.24     1:11.57 (37.33)     1:49.43 (37.86)     2:27.84 (38.41)
        3:06.32 (38.48)     3:44.61 (38.29)     4:22.86 (38.25)     4:59.76 (36.90)
 45 Johnsen, Darrien          12 Metro                4:49.91    5:00.14        
                  32.83     1:08.83 (36.00)     1:47.66 (38.83)     2:25.92 (38.26)
        3:03.30 (37.38)     3:42.67 (39.37)     4:21.73 (39.06)     5:00.14 (38.41)
 46 Homan, Jaden              12 ADLC                 5:09.19    5:05.25        
                  34.93     1:13.56 (38.63)     1:52.49 (38.93)     2:32.20 (39.71)
        3:10.20 (38.00)     3:48.81 (38.61)     4:27.09 (38.28)     5:05.25 (38.16)
 47 Raimondo, Isaiah          12 AM                   5:26.02    5:05.73        
                  32.26     1:09.18 (36.92)     1:48.29 (39.11)     2:28.63 (40.34)
        3:09.03 (40.40)     3:48.75 (39.72)     4:28.51 (39.76)     5:05.73 (37.22)
 48 Wooding, Keegan           12 NI                   5:04.57    5:08.67        
                  34.93     1:13.39 (38.46)     1:52.77 (39.38)     2:32.03 (39.26)
        3:11.77 (39.74)     3:51.39 (39.62)     4:30.32 (38.93)     5:08.67 (38.35)
 49 Sterlitz, Parker          11 AM                   5:12.82    5:08.78        
                  35.12     1:12.94 (37.82)     1:52.16 (39.22)     2:31.61 (39.45)
        3:11.31 (39.70)     3:51.09 (39.78)     4:31.00 (39.91)     5:08.78 (37.78)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.52      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
                32.89  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  34.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                    31.31      31.08 AAAA    11  
  2 Whetstine, Clayton  12 Virginia Swimmin       32.38      31.37 AAAA     9  
  3 Macomson, Marc      12 Virginia Swimmin       31.66      31.43 AAAA     8  
  4 Elder, Alek         12 MA Zone                31.87      31.56 AAAA     7  
  5 Singletary, Justin  12 Pvs                    31.76      31.61 AAAA     6  
  6 Mozoki, Brock       12 NE                     31.78      31.63 AAAA     5  
  7 Bradshaw, Johnny    12 Pvs                    31.85      31.65 AAAA     4  
  8 Juskalian, Tyler    12 MA Zone                31.95      31.75 AAAA     3  
  9 Wang, Edison        12 NJS                    32.10      31.88 AAAA     2  
 10 De Leon, Samuel     12 NJS                    32.18      32.23 AAAA     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.52      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
                32.89  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                    30.88      31.31 qAAAA  
  2 Macomson, Marc            12 Virginia Swimmin       31.09      31.66 qAAAA  
  3 Singletary, Justin        12 Pvs                    30.99      31.76 qAAAA  
  4 Mozoki, Brock             12 NE                     31.08      31.78 qAAAA  
  5 Bradshaw, Johnny          12 Pvs                    31.53      31.85 qAAAA  
  6 Elder, Alek               12 MA Zone                31.92      31.87 qAAAA  
  7 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone                31.39      31.95 qAAAA  
  8 Wang, Edison              12 NJS                    32.37      32.10 qAAAA  
  9 De Leon, Samuel           12 NJS                    32.21      32.18 qAAAA  
 10 Whetstine, Clayton        12 Virginia Swimmin       31.43      32.38 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Him, Landon               12 NE                     32.12      32.42 AAAA   
 12 Morales, Evan             12 Metro                  33.38      32.62 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Gary                12 MA Zone                32.25      32.68 AAAA   
 14 Fleenor, Boone            12 Virginia Swimmin       34.28      32.75 AAAA   
 15 Cho, Thomas               12 Metro                  32.20      32.79 AAAA   
 16 Jalbert, Drew             12 CT                     32.22      32.88 AAAA   
 17 Chen, Alexander           12 Pvs                    32.61      32.99        
 18 Herrmann, Rian            11 CT                     32.92      33.04        
 19 Obrien, Andrew            12 Pvs                    33.06      33.06        
 20 Misic, Luka               12 AM                     33.83      33.07        
 21 Rogers, Sean              12 CT                     34.31      33.09        
 22 Chang, Cato               12 Metro                  33.58      33.21        
 23 Sherman, Jacob            12 CT                     34.15      33.31        
 24 Grossi, Tim               12 MA Zone                33.27      33.36        
 25 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                  33.88      33.37        
 26 Beehler, Matthew          11 Metro                  32.27      33.38        
 27 Hou, Joshua               12 Pvs                    33.13      33.43        
 28 Watka, Erik               12 NE                     33.32      33.44        
 29 Chia, Derrick             12 Metro                  34.92      33.48        
 30 Ferker, Noah              12 MA Zone                33.94      33.53        
 31 Han, Justin               12 Metro                  34.08      33.54        
 32 Jones, Roman              11 NJS                    33.44      33.57        
 33 Coleman, Brian            12 NE                     33.42      33.78        
 34 Leith, Zach               12 Pvs                    32.71      33.80        
 35 Camden, Eric              12 MA Zone                33.69      33.81        
 36 Yao, Eric                 12 NJS                    34.37      33.85        
 37 Lee, Penn                 12 Metro                  34.26      33.93        
 38 Ewing, J.T.               11 Pvs                    34.72      33.94        
 39 Spector, Seth             12 MA Zone                34.47      33.99        
 40 Bateman, Devin            12 Virginia Swimmin       33.78      34.03        
 41 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Metro                  34.48      34.10        
 42 Jacob, Justin             12 CT                     33.47      34.28        
 43 Preston, Liam             12 Metro                  34.26      34.29        
 44 Kim, Christopher          12 Metro                  34.68      34.35        
 45 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                     33.57      34.40        
 46 Oehler, Everett           12 Pvs                    33.85      34.41        
 47 Villarama, Ramier         12 NJS                    34.59      34.45        
 48 Gao, Ray                  12 Pvs                    34.81      34.46        
 49 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                    33.88      34.55        
 49 Flaherty, Liam            11 Metro                  34.23      34.55        
 51 Quezada, Joaquin          12 NJS                    34.11      34.62        
 52 De Luise, Bailey          12 Pvs                    34.17      34.65        
 53 Hieber, Trent             12 CT                     34.25      34.66        
 54 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                     33.95      34.74        
 55 Menendez, Nicho           12 CT                     34.38      34.75        
 56 Rasmussen, Colton         11 NE                     34.71      34.76        
 57 Lenoce, Parker            11 CT                     34.93      34.85        
 58 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                  34.85      34.88        
 59 Kim, Stevie               11 NJS                    34.70      34.89        
 60 Goodman, Jonah            12 Metro                  34.75      34.95        
 61 Singh, Aditya             12 NJS                    33.70      34.99        
 62 Maldari, Caleb            11 NE                     34.50      35.00        
 63 Yeomans, Josiah           12 Virginia Swimmin       34.98      35.02        
 64 Morgan, Tom               12 Metro                  34.50      35.03        
 65 DiNunzio, Bobby           11 Virginia Swimmin       33.73      35.04        
 66 Bretz, Jason              12 Pvs                    34.12      35.08        
 67 Paul, Tommy               12 MA Zone                34.47      35.09        
 68 Perks, Charles            12 CT                     34.95      35.15        
 69 Trenery, Aidan            12 NJS                    34.96      35.26        
 70 Guenther, Nick            12 CT                     34.56      35.27        
 71 Leiss, Dj                 12 Pvs                    34.59      35.39        
 72 Hagar, Tommy              11 NE                     34.80      35.43        
 72 Biryukov, Michael         12 Metro                  34.37      35.43        
 74 Nielsen, Austin           12 Virginia Swimmin       34.85      35.60        
 75 Jellig, Conor             12 MA Zone                34.56      35.61        
 76 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                     34.95      35.68        
 77 Vasser, Carson            12 MA Zone                34.98      35.80        
 78 McClelland, William       11 NE                     34.69      36.02        
 79 Lee, Gordon               12 Pvs                    34.50      36.06        
 80 Mucciarone, Ted           12 CT                     34.47      36.10        
 81 Bouton, Matthew           12 NI                     36.01      36.36        
 82 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                     42.04      40.87        
 -- Byrne, Jaden              12 Metro                  34.56         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.81      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
                1:10.79  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Liam        12 Pvs                  1:06.94    1:06.87 AAAA    11  
                  33.17     1:06.87 (33.70)                                        
  2 Whetstine, Clayton  12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.56    1:07.19 AAAA     9  
                  32.82     1:07.19 (34.37)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Cole     12 Pvs                  1:07.73    1:07.46 AAAA     8  
                  33.02     1:07.46 (34.44)                                        
  4 Wang, Edison        12 NJS                  1:09.03    1:07.84 AAAA     7  
                  32.73     1:07.84 (35.11)                                        
  5 Elder, Alek         12 MA Zone              1:08.81    1:07.97 AAAA     6  
                  32.44     1:07.97 (35.53)                                        
  6 Juskalian, Tyler    12 MA Zone              1:08.31    1:08.75 AAAA     5  
                  33.21     1:08.75 (35.54)                                        
  7 Thomas, Caleb       12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.76    1:08.94 AAAA     4  
                  33.72     1:08.94 (35.22)                                        
  8 Carrenard, Justice  12 Metro                1:09.02    1:09.09 AAAA     3  
                  34.10     1:09.09 (34.99)                                        
  9 Obrien, Andrew      12 Pvs                  1:10.09    1:10.17 AAAA     2  
                  33.81     1:10.17 (36.36)                                        
 10 Him, Landon         12 NE                   1:09.77    1:11.32          1  
                  34.73     1:11.32 (36.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.81      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
                1:10.79  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Liam              12 Pvs                  1:05.29    1:06.94 qAAAA  
                  32.70     1:06.94 (34.24)                                        
  2 Greenberg, Cole           12 Pvs                  1:08.02    1:07.73 qAAAA  
                  33.17     1:07.73 (34.56)                                        
  3 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone              1:07.76    1:08.31 qAAAA  
                  33.14     1:08.31 (35.17)                                        
  4 Whetstine, Clayton        12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.34    1:08.56 qAAAA  
                  33.46     1:08.56 (35.10)                                        
  5 Thomas, Caleb             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.01    1:08.76 qAAAA  
                  33.59     1:08.76 (35.17)                                        
  6 Elder, Alek               12 MA Zone              1:09.01    1:08.81 qAAAA  
                  33.30     1:08.81 (35.51)                                        
  7 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                1:13.23    1:09.02 qAAAA  
                  33.13     1:09.02 (35.89)                                        
  8 Wang, Edison              12 NJS                  1:08.16    1:09.03 qAAAA  
                  33.02     1:09.03 (36.01)                                        
  9 Him, Landon               12 NE                   1:08.42    1:09.77 qAAAA  
                  34.23     1:09.77 (35.54)                                        
 10 Obrien, Andrew            12 Pvs                  1:11.13    1:10.09 qAAAA  
                  33.75     1:10.09 (36.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bradshaw, Johnny          12 Pvs                  1:09.57    1:10.34 AAAA   
                  33.52     1:10.34 (36.82)                                        
 12 Sherman, Jacob            12 CT                   1:10.69    1:10.35 AAAA   
                  34.30     1:10.35 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rogers, Sean              12 CT                   1:10.66    1:10.40 AAAA   
                  34.55     1:10.40 (35.85)                                        
 14 De Leon, Samuel           12 NJS                  1:10.70    1:10.51 AAAA   
                  34.73     1:10.51 (35.78)                                        
 15 Macomson, Marc            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.03    1:10.95        
                  34.92     1:10.95 (36.03)                                        
 16 Mozoki, Brock             12 NE                   1:10.62    1:11.29        
                  34.56     1:11.29 (36.73)                                        
 17 Jalbert, Drew             12 CT                   1:09.37    1:11.31        
                  33.79     1:11.31 (37.52)                                        
 18 Watka, Erik               12 NE                   1:10.83    1:11.38        
 19 Ewing, J.T.               11 Pvs                  1:10.86    1:11.53        
                  35.58     1:11.53 (35.95)                                        
 20 Moudry, Aidan             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.32    1:11.57        
                  34.97     1:11.57 (36.60)                                        
 21 Grossi, Tim               12 MA Zone              1:11.30    1:11.76        
                  34.87     1:11.76 (36.89)                                        
 21 Dodor, Ivan               12 NE                   1:11.38    1:11.76        
                  35.30     1:11.76 (36.46)                                        
 23 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                  1:10.75    1:11.82        
                  34.18     1:11.82 (37.64)                                        
 24 Fleenor, Boone            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.73    1:11.83        
                  34.56     1:11.83 (37.27)                                        
 25 Herrmann, Rian            11 CT                   1:11.56    1:12.03        
                  34.68     1:12.03 (37.35)                                        
 26 Chang, Cato               12 Metro                1:13.58    1:12.18        
                  35.24     1:12.18 (36.94)                                        
 27 Leith, Zach               12 Pvs                  1:08.78    1:12.58        
                  34.92     1:12.58 (37.66)                                        
 28 Lee, Penn                 12 Metro                1:14.24    1:12.83        
                  35.82     1:12.83 (37.01)                                        
 29 Spector, Seth             12 MA Zone              1:13.56    1:12.85        
                  35.27     1:12.85 (37.58)                                        
 30 Villarama, Ramier         12 NJS                  1:13.89    1:12.92        
                  35.43     1:12.92 (37.49)                                        
 30 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  1:12.72    1:12.92        
                  35.95     1:12.92 (36.97)                                        
 32 Bityutskiy, Nikita        12 Pvs                  1:10.26    1:12.99        
                  34.96     1:12.99 (38.03)                                        
 33 Beehler, Matthew          11 Metro                1:12.19    1:13.02        
                  36.49     1:13.02 (36.53)                                        
 33 Jones, Roman              11 NJS                  1:11.57    1:13.02        
                  34.69     1:13.02 (38.33)                                        
 35 Cho, Thomas               12 Metro                1:11.12    1:13.08        
                  35.13     1:13.08 (37.95)                                        
 36 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Metro                1:12.16    1:13.21        
                  35.86     1:13.21 (37.35)                                        
 37 Hou, Joshua               12 Pvs                  1:11.58    1:13.30        
                  35.07     1:13.30 (38.23)                                        
 38 Morgan, Tom               12 Metro                1:13.02    1:13.46        
                  35.75     1:13.46 (37.71)                                        
 39 Nielsen, Austin           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.18    1:13.66        
                  35.62     1:13.66 (38.04)                                        
 40 Ferker, Noah              12 MA Zone              1:13.32    1:13.71        
                  35.41     1:13.71 (38.30)                                        
 41 DiNunzio, Bobby           11 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.80    1:13.82        
                  34.73     1:13.82 (39.09)                                        
 42 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                   1:11.95    1:13.93        
                  35.90     1:13.93 (38.03)                                        
 43 Maldari, Caleb            11 NE                   1:13.51    1:13.97        
                  36.32     1:13.97 (37.65)                                        
 44 Biryukov, Michael         12 Metro                1:12.72    1:14.01        
                  36.69     1:14.01 (37.32)                                        
 45 Singletary, Justin        12 Pvs                  1:12.54    1:14.05        
                  35.75     1:14.05 (38.30)                                        
 46 Flaherty, Liam            11 Metro                1:12.40    1:14.06        
                  35.85     1:14.06 (38.21)                                        
 47 Gao, Ray                  12 Pvs                  1:14.08    1:14.10        
                  36.08     1:14.10 (38.02)                                        
 48 Camden, Eric              12 MA Zone              1:14.18    1:14.11        
                  35.16     1:14.11 (38.95)                                        
 49 LU, Michael               12 Metro                1:13.87    1:14.14        
                  35.87     1:14.14 (38.27)                                        
 50 Preston, Liam             12 Metro                1:14.45    1:14.19        
                  36.37     1:14.19 (37.82)                                        
 51 Bateman, Devin            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.64    1:14.36        
                  36.02     1:14.36 (38.34)                                        
 52 Han, Justin               12 Metro                1:14.50    1:14.48        
                  34.92     1:14.48 (39.56)                                        
 53 Kupsky, Woobie            11 MA Zone              1:13.84    1:14.58        
                  36.60     1:14.58 (37.98)                                        
 54 Lenoce, Parker            11 CT                   1:14.55    1:14.73        
                  36.40     1:14.73 (38.33)                                        
 55 Paul, Tommy               12 MA Zone              1:13.70    1:15.05        
                  37.01     1:15.05 (38.04)                                        
 56 Oehler, Everett           12 Pvs                  1:12.75    1:15.07        
                  35.75     1:15.07 (39.32)                                        
 57 Rasmussen, Colton         11 NE                   1:14.38    1:15.10        
                  36.28     1:15.10 (38.82)                                        
 58 Townson, Connor           12 NJS                  1:14.33    1:15.17        
                  36.87     1:15.17 (38.30)                                        
 59 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                   1:12.23    1:15.20        
                  36.38     1:15.20 (38.82)                                        
 60 Goodman, Jonah            12 Metro                1:12.97    1:15.24        
                  36.36     1:15.24 (38.88)                                        
 61 Bretz, Jason              12 Pvs                  1:12.51    1:15.55        
                  36.37     1:15.55 (39.18)                                        
 62 Xu, Haihan                11 AM                   1:17.34    1:15.73        
                  37.34     1:15.73 (38.39)                                        
 62 Leiss, Dj                 12 Pvs                  1:14.16    1:15.73        
                  36.15     1:15.73 (39.58)                                        
 64 Lee, Gordon               12 Pvs                  1:13.95    1:15.94        
                  36.49     1:15.94 (39.45)                                        
 65 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                   1:13.30    1:16.20        
                  36.99     1:16.20 (39.21)                                        
 66 De Luise, Bailey          12 Pvs                  1:13.64    1:16.63        
                  37.58     1:16.63 (39.05)                                        
 67 Homan, Jaden              12 ADLC                 1:17.72    1:16.71        
                  37.40     1:16.71 (39.31)                                        
 68 Martin, Zach              12 Pvs                  1:13.88    1:17.09        
                  37.80     1:17.09 (39.29)                                        
 69 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                  1:14.54    1:17.24        
                  36.79     1:17.24 (40.45)                                        
 70 Chen, Alexander           12 Pvs                  1:13.88    1:17.63        
                  37.14     1:17.63 (40.49)                                        
 71 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    12 Pvs                  1:14.10    1:18.49        
                  37.74     1:18.49 (40.75)                                        
 72 Bouton, Matthew           12 NI                   1:19.50    1:18.92        
                  38.37     1:18.92 (40.55)                                        
 73 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                   1:26.28    1:27.29        
                  41.53     1:27.29 (45.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.39    8/7/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
                2:32.09  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Liam        12 Pvs                  2:24.12    2:21.96 AAAA    11  
                  34.34     1:10.43 (36.09)     1:46.18 (35.75)     2:21.96 (35.78)
  2 Thomas, Caleb       12 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.33    2:23.73 AAAA     9  
                  34.43     1:11.30 (36.87)     1:48.34 (37.04)     2:23.73 (35.39)
  3 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  2:25.86    2:24.11 AAAA     8  
                  34.06     1:10.50 (36.44)     1:47.59 (37.09)     2:24.11 (36.52)
  4 Whetstine, Clayton  12 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.31    2:24.35 AAAA     7  
                  33.08     1:09.43 (36.35)     1:47.59 (38.16)     2:24.35 (36.76)
  5 Greenberg, Cole     12 Pvs                  2:26.01    2:25.15 AAAA     6  
                  33.86     1:10.55 (36.69)     1:48.24 (37.69)     2:25.15 (36.91)
  6 Wang, Edison        12 NJS                  2:29.03    2:26.40 AAAA     5  
                  33.42     1:10.30 (36.88)     1:48.53 (38.23)     2:26.40 (37.87)
  7 Macomson, Marc      12 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.37    2:27.37 AAAA     4  
                  36.12     1:13.84 (37.72)     1:51.49 (37.65)     2:27.37 (35.88)
  8 Juskalian, Tyler    12 MA Zone              2:28.53    2:29.31 AAAA     3  
                  34.77     1:12.58 (37.81)     1:51.23 (38.65)     2:29.31 (38.08)
  9 Goldberg, Ilan      12 Metro                2:29.57    2:30.20 AAAA     2  
                  34.87     1:12.37 (37.50)     1:51.19 (38.82)     2:30.20 (39.01)
 10 Rogers, Sean        12 CT                   2:29.78    2:32.63          1  
                  34.71     1:13.53 (38.82)     1:53.50 (39.97)     2:32.63 (39.13)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.39    8/7/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
                2:32.09  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Liam              12 Pvs                  2:21.24    2:24.12 qAAAA  
                  33.16     1:09.23 (36.07)     1:46.99 (37.76)     2:24.12 (37.13)
  2 Thomas, Caleb             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.24    2:25.33 qAAAA  
                  34.56     1:11.75 (37.19)     1:48.97 (37.22)     2:25.33 (36.36)
  3 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  2:29.70    2:25.86 qAAAA  
                  34.11     1:11.36 (37.25)     1:49.13 (37.77)     2:25.86 (36.73)
  4 Greenberg, Cole           12 Pvs                  2:24.65    2:26.01 qAAAA  
                  34.15     1:11.21 (37.06)     1:48.92 (37.71)     2:26.01 (37.09)
  5 Macomson, Marc            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:37.96    2:27.37 qAAAA  
                  34.86     1:13.31 (38.45)     1:51.30 (37.99)     2:27.37 (36.07)
  6 Whetstine, Clayton        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.49    2:28.31 qAAAA  
                  33.98     1:11.75 (37.77)     1:50.86 (39.11)     2:28.31 (37.45)
  7 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone              2:25.88    2:28.53 qAAAA  
                  34.06     1:11.94 (37.88)     1:50.40 (38.46)     2:28.53 (38.13)
  8 Wang, Edison              12 NJS                  2:26.02    2:29.03 qAAAA  
                  34.01     1:11.85 (37.84)     1:51.30 (39.45)     2:29.03 (37.73)
  9 Goldberg, Ilan            12 Metro                2:28.63    2:29.57 qAAAA  
                  35.30     1:12.66 (37.36)     1:51.41 (38.75)     2:29.57 (38.16)
 10 Rogers, Sean              12 CT                   2:29.99    2:29.78 qAAAA  
                  34.85     1:13.10 (38.25)     1:51.65 (38.55)     2:29.78 (38.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Obrien, Andrew            12 Pvs                  2:31.97    2:30.31 AAAA   
                  34.72     1:12.69 (37.97)     1:51.69 (39.00)     2:30.31 (38.62)
 12 Sherman, Jacob            12 CT                   2:32.92    2:30.53 AAAA   
                  35.11     1:13.03 (37.92)     1:52.16 (39.13)     2:30.53 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moudry, Aidan             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.66    2:31.12 AAAA   
                  35.76     1:13.68 (37.92)     1:52.76 (39.08)     2:31.12 (38.36)
 14 Watka, Erik               12 NE                   2:34.32    2:31.64 AAAA   
                  35.30     1:14.35 (39.05)     1:53.09 (38.74)     2:31.64 (38.55)
 15 Ewing, J.T.               11 Pvs                  2:28.82    2:31.83 AAAA   
                  35.91     1:14.05 (38.14)     1:53.19 (39.14)     2:31.83 (38.64)
 16 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  2:32.17    2:32.17        
                  36.13     1:14.45 (38.32)     1:53.57 (39.12)     2:32.17 (38.60)
 17 Him, Landon               12 NE                   2:27.28    2:32.42        
                  35.82     1:14.64 (38.82)     1:54.15 (39.51)     2:32.42 (38.27)
 18 Herrmann, Rian            11 CT                   2:35.17    2:33.10        
                  35.09     1:13.74 (38.65)   2:33.10 (1:19.36)                    
 19 LU, Michael               12 Metro                2:33.55    2:33.26        
                  36.42     1:15.32 (38.90)     1:54.87 (39.55)     2:33.26 (38.39)
 20 Jalbert, Drew             12 CT                   2:31.33    2:33.93        
                  34.54     1:14.58 (40.04)     1:55.66 (41.08)     2:33.93 (38.27)
 21 Chang, Cato               12 Metro                2:35.64    2:34.11        
                  35.92     1:15.07 (39.15)     1:55.22 (40.15)     2:34.11 (38.89)
 22 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Metro                2:34.45    2:34.37        
                  37.46     1:16.77 (39.31)   2:34.37 (1:17.60)                    
 23 Morgan, Tom               12 Metro                2:35.78    2:34.63        
                  36.86     1:15.58 (38.72)     1:55.60 (40.02)     2:34.63 (39.03)
 24 Kupsky, Woobie            11 MA Zone              2:35.85    2:34.90        
                  36.63     1:16.32 (39.69)     1:56.14 (39.82)     2:34.90 (38.76)
 25 Ferker, Noah              12 MA Zone              2:36.07    2:35.16        
                  36.45     1:16.14 (39.69)     1:56.61 (40.47)     2:35.16 (38.55)
 26 Bityutskiy, Nikita        12 Pvs                  2:32.75    2:35.39        
                  35.73     1:14.33 (38.60)     1:55.54 (41.21)     2:35.39 (39.85)
 27 Villarama, Ramier         12 NJS                  2:37.69    2:36.54        
                  36.03     1:14.96 (38.93)     1:55.82 (40.86)     2:36.54 (40.72)
 28 Biryukov, Michael         12 Metro                2:33.11    2:37.22        
                  37.71     1:17.63 (39.92)     1:57.79 (40.16)     2:37.22 (39.43)
 29 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                  2:34.12    2:37.29        
                  36.26     1:16.34 (40.08)     1:57.38 (41.04)     2:37.29 (39.91)
 30 Maldari, Caleb            11 NE                   2:37.41    2:37.48        
                  37.38     1:18.01 (40.63)     1:58.67 (40.66)     2:37.48 (38.81)
 31 Hou, Joshua               12 Pvs                  2:37.54    2:37.58        
                  35.61     1:15.71 (40.10)     1:57.52 (41.81)     2:37.58 (40.06)
 32 Nachod, Benjamin          12 Pvs                  2:37.38    2:37.92        
                  37.20     1:16.89 (39.69)     1:58.12 (41.23)     2:37.92 (39.80)
 33 Flaherty, Liam            11 Metro                2:36.21    2:38.04        
                  35.54     1:16.65 (41.11)     1:58.45 (41.80)     2:38.04 (39.59)
 34 Leith, Zach               12 Pvs                  2:33.55    2:38.16        
                  36.06     1:16.49 (40.43)     1:58.26 (41.77)     2:38.16 (39.90)
 35 Beehler, Matthew          11 Metro                2:35.72    2:38.19        
                  37.02     1:17.23 (40.21)     1:58.41 (41.18)     2:38.19 (39.78)
 36 Boehme, Matthew           11 MA Zone              2:36.20    2:38.23        
                  38.37     1:17.92 (39.55)     1:58.42 (40.50)     2:38.23 (39.81)
 37 Leiss, Dj                 12 Pvs                  2:33.68    2:38.51        
                  36.15     1:16.11 (39.96)     1:58.00 (41.89)     2:38.51 (40.51)
 38 Martin, Zach              12 Pvs                  2:35.25    2:38.64        
                  37.77     1:17.94 (40.17)     1:58.91 (40.97)     2:38.64 (39.73)
 39 Bretz, Jason              12 Pvs                  2:36.73    2:38.95        
                  36.90     1:17.83 (40.93)     1:59.22 (41.39)     2:38.95 (39.73)
 40 Zhang, Jordan             12 Pvs                  2:35.89    2:38.99        
                  37.17     1:17.26 (40.09)     1:58.85 (41.59)     2:38.99 (40.14)
 41 McKenzie, Collin          12 Pvs                  2:36.79    2:39.19        
                  37.89     1:18.53 (40.64)     1:59.41 (40.88)     2:39.19 (39.78)
 42 Camden, Eric              12 MA Zone              2:38.32    2:39.54        
                  35.59     1:16.88 (41.29)     1:58.89 (42.01)     2:39.54 (40.65)
 43 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                   2:34.18    2:40.02        
                  38.29     1:18.00 (39.71)     1:59.52 (41.52)     2:40.02 (40.50)
 44 Xu, Haihan                11 AM                   2:39.38    2:40.59        
                  36.70     1:17.19 (40.49)     1:59.08 (41.89)     2:40.59 (41.51)
 45 Toomey, Justin            12 MA Zone              2:35.35    2:40.61        
                  36.98     1:18.23 (41.25)     1:59.69 (41.46)     2:40.61 (40.92)
 46 DiNunzio, Bobby           11 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.93    2:40.70        
                  35.90     1:16.84 (40.94)     1:59.27 (42.43)     2:40.70 (41.43)
 47 Lenoce, Parker            11 CT                   2:36.42    2:40.83        
                  38.46     1:18.90 (40.44)     2:00.17 (41.27)     2:40.83 (40.66)
 48 Borjigin, Orluke          11 Pvs                  2:34.97    2:41.32        
                  38.23     1:18.39 (40.16)     2:00.40 (42.01)     2:41.32 (40.92)
 49 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    12 Pvs                  2:36.57    2:41.69        
                  38.14     1:19.00 (40.86)     2:01.40 (42.40)     2:41.69 (40.29)
 50 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                   2:36.98    2:42.22        
                  39.65     1:22.74 (43.09)     2:05.26 (42.52)     2:42.22 (36.96)
 51 Townson, Connor           12 NJS                  2:38.07    2:42.58        
                  38.96     1:20.54 (41.58)     2:02.33 (41.79)     2:42.58 (40.25)
 52 Homan, Jaden              12 ADLC                 2:42.65    2:42.61        
                  38.50     1:20.46 (41.96)     2:01.97 (41.51)     2:42.61 (40.64)
 53 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                   2:39.66    2:43.37        
                  37.84     1:18.85 (41.01)     2:01.48 (42.63)     2:43.37 (41.89)
 54 Morgan, Aidan             11 NI                   2:46.89    2:48.30        
                  38.67     1:22.45 (43.78)     2:06.53 (44.08)     2:48.30 (41.77)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.24    8/3/2016 Darien Betances, NJS  -NJ                    
                36.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  39.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                    32.24      32.74 AAAA    11  
  2 Elder, Alek         12 MA Zone                33.85      33.36 AAAA     9  
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                  33.93      33.51 AAAA     8  
  4 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                    33.97      33.79 AAAA     7  
  5 Bradshaw, Johnny    12 Pvs                    34.18      34.22 AAAA     6  
  6 De Leon, Samuel     12 NJS                    34.18      34.25 AAAA     5  
  7 Han, Justin         12 Metro                  34.21      34.31 AAAA     4  
  8 Angeles, Gene       12 NJS                    34.50      34.35 AAAA     3  
  9 Wang, Gary          12 MA Zone                34.41      34.70 AAAA     2  
 10 Nachod, Benjamin    12 Pvs                    35.15      34.93 AAAA     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.24    8/3/2016 Darien Betances, NJS  -NJ                    
                36.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  39.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                    32.78      32.24MqAAAA  
  2 Elder, Alek               12 MA Zone                33.74      33.85 qAAAA  
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                  34.03      33.93 qAAAA  
  4 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                    34.49      33.97 qAAAA  
  5 De Leon, Samuel           12 NJS                    33.72      34.18 qAAAA  
  5 Bradshaw, Johnny          12 Pvs                    34.05      34.18 qAAAA  
  7 Han, Justin               12 Metro                  33.81      34.21 qAAAA  
  8 Wang, Gary                12 MA Zone                35.00      34.41 qAAAA  
  9 Angeles, Gene             12 NJS                    33.76      34.50 qAAAA  
 10 Nachod, Benjamin          12 Pvs                    34.71      35.15 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Logan              12 MA Zone                36.89      35.22 AAAA   
 12 Hafez, Yousef             12 Metro                  35.11      35.25 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rodriguez, Javier         12 Virginia Swimmin       35.26      35.42 AAAA   
 14 Johnsen, Darrien          12 Metro                  37.39      35.67 AAAA   
 15 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                    34.81      35.68 AAAA   
 16 Chia, Derrick             12 Metro                  36.20      35.80 AAAA   
 17 De Luise, Bailey          12 Pvs                    35.83      35.82 AAAA   
 18 Berin, David              12 ADLC                   37.64      35.84 AAAA   
 19 Kalinin, Denis            12 Pvs                    36.58      35.93 AAAA   
 20 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                  35.83      35.97 AAAA   
 21 Attenborough, Anthony     12 Metro                  36.31      36.03 AAAA   
 22 Jackson, Flash            12 Metro                  37.50      36.13 AAAA   
 23 Richter, Elias            12 Metro                  36.40      36.25        
 24 Yeomans, Josiah           12 Virginia Swimmin       35.45      36.30        
 25 Xia, Christopher Cheng    11 Metro                  36.16      36.33        
 26 Ayinon, William           12 NE                     35.43      36.35        
 27 Green, Kc                 12 CT                     36.91      36.48        
 28 Galang, Lorenzo           12 Virginia Swimmin       36.50      36.59        
 29 Rojas, Dan                12 Pvs                    36.22      36.60        
 30 LiBASSI, Connor           12 Metro                  38.31      36.62        
 31 Herrera, Harry            12 NE                     37.19      36.71        
 32 Dela Cruz, Christian      12 NJS                    36.43      36.73        
 33 Kim, Christian            12 NJS                    35.95      36.83        
 33 Xiao, Frank               12 NE                     36.89      36.83        
 35 Lee, Jin                  12 NJS                    36.11      36.98        
 36 Hartshorn, Matthew        12 Pvs                    37.02      37.11        
 37 Foo, Orion                12 Pvs                    38.30      37.13        
 38 Singh, Aditya             12 NJS                    37.95      37.19        
 38 Kulick, Cody              12 MA Zone                38.96      37.19        
 40 Quezada, Joaquin          12 NJS                    38.72      37.21        
 41 Buck, Quinn               12 MA Zone                36.71      37.34        
 42 Stavolone, Joey           12 CT                     37.84      37.35        
 43 Baytin, Daniel            11 NJS                    38.15      37.37        
 44 He, Corey                 12 NJS                    38.48      37.47        
 45 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Metro                  38.59      37.71        
 46 Macomson, Marc            12 Virginia Swimmin       37.23      37.78        
 47 Nielsen, Austin           12 Virginia Swimmin       37.88      37.79        
 48 Coleman, Brian            12 NE                     38.18      37.80        
 49 Amato, Jason              12 Metro                  37.94      37.81        
 50 Elmasry, Ali              12 NJS                    38.19      37.89        
 51 Giordano, Sean            12 NJS                    37.45      37.91        
 51 Sheetz, Owen              12 MA Zone                38.97      37.91        
 53 Milton, Presley           12 CT                     37.79      37.97        
 54 Xu, Haihan                11 AM                     38.37      38.00        
 55 Jackson, Kai              12 Pvs                    39.25      38.01        
 56 Hong, Ben                 12 NJS                    37.31      38.17        
 56 Vo, Martin                12 NE                     39.29      38.17        
 58 Meehan, Kolin             12 NJS                    37.86      38.18        
 59 Kimwon, Alvin             12 Pvs                    38.17      38.20        
 60 Chang, Matthew            12 Metro                  38.90      38.39        
 61 Lee, Taite                12 NJS                    37.11      38.41        
 61 Zhang, Andrew             11 NJS                    38.04      38.41        
 63 Zhang, Alan               11 NE                     37.53      38.44        
 64 Vanderloo, Jp             11 Pvs                    38.74      38.45        
 65 Yae, James                12 NJS                    37.89      38.47        
 66 Mocarski, Jack            12 CT                     37.92      38.48        
 67 Song, Andrew              11 Metro                  37.97      38.49        
 68 Kim, Eric                 12 NJS                    35.72      38.50        
 69 Nadakuditi, Vineel        12 NJS                    38.65      38.64        
 70 Jiang, Kevin              12 NE                     38.83      38.88        
 71 Christofferson, Andrew    12 Pvs                    39.00      39.07        
 72 Hartley, Nate             12 NI                     38.52      39.10        
 72 Maclang, Roell            12 Pvs                    39.21      39.10        
 74 Carman, Jack              12 Pvs                    39.25      39.21        
 75 Fu, Ethan                 11 Pvs                    38.07      39.22        
 76 Lim, Andrew               12 NJS                    38.08      39.43        
 77 Cornish, Danny            12 Metro                  39.18      39.47        
 78 Gonneea, Tarun            12 NE                     39.17      39.54        
 79 Farina, RJ                12 MA Zone                38.89      39.63        
 80 Aleksandrov, Ivan         12 NJS                    38.79      39.64        
 81 Jeong, Eugene             12 Metro                  39.15      39.67        
 82 Toomey, Justin            12 MA Zone                39.29      39.75        
 83 Laynez, Angel             12 NJS                    39.15      39.79        
 84 Randolph, Liam            11 AM                     39.05      40.05        
 85 Chen, Maxwell             12 Pvs                    38.46      40.26        
 86 Xie, Leon                 12 NJS                    39.06      40.51        
 87 Cortez, Brandon           12 NJS                    38.72      40.57        
 88 McClelland, William       11 NE                     39.24      40.64        
 89 Johnson, Gabriel          12 NJS                    38.87      41.03        
 90 Gasiewicz, Aaron          11 NI                     40.96      42.03        
 91 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                     45.81      45.30        
 -- Yi, Justin                12 Pvs                    37.95         DQ        
      Hands not separated
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.11      8/2014 Ian Liu, NJ                                
                1:19.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                  1:11.49    1:11.32 AAAA    11  
                  33.39     1:11.32 (37.93)                                        
  2 Angeles, Gene       12 NJS                  1:14.12    1:13.59 AAAA     9  
                  34.52     1:13.59 (39.07)                                        
  3 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  1:14.60    1:14.11 AAAA     8  
                  34.82     1:14.11 (39.29)                                        
  4 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                1:14.99    1:14.34 AAAA     7  
                  34.87     1:14.34 (39.47)                                        
  5 Bradshaw, Johnny    12 Pvs                  1:15.05    1:15.79 AAAA     6  
                  36.39     1:15.79 (39.40)                                        
  6 Wang, Gary          12 MA Zone              1:16.95    1:15.95 AAAA     5  
                  35.63     1:15.95 (40.32)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien    12 Metro                1:16.51    1:16.35 AAAA     4  
                  36.02     1:16.35 (40.33)                                        
  8 Elder, Alek         12 MA Zone              1:17.41    1:16.44 AAAA     3  
                  35.81     1:16.44 (40.63)                                        
  9 Nachod, Benjamin    12 Pvs                  1:16.89    1:17.05 AAAA     2  
                  36.36     1:17.05 (40.69)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Javier   12 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.16    1:17.10 AAAA     1  
                  36.08     1:17.10 (41.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.11      8/2014 Ian Liu, NJ                                
                1:19.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                  1:11.45    1:11.49 qAAAA  
                  33.64     1:11.49 (37.85)                                        
  2 Angeles, Gene             12 NJS                  1:12.90    1:14.12 qAAAA  
                  34.79     1:14.12 (39.33)                                        
  3 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  1:13.94    1:14.60 qAAAA  
                  34.97     1:14.60 (39.63)                                        
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                1:13.96    1:14.99 qAAAA  
                  35.10     1:14.99 (39.89)                                        
  5 Bradshaw, Johnny          12 Pvs                  1:13.83    1:15.05 qAAAA  
                  35.72     1:15.05 (39.33)                                        
  6 Johnsen, Darrien          12 Metro                1:18.98    1:16.51 qAAAA  
                  36.50     1:16.51 (40.01)                                        
  7 Nachod, Benjamin          12 Pvs                  1:16.80    1:16.89 qAAAA  
                  35.86     1:16.89 (41.03)                                        
  8 Wang, Gary                12 MA Zone              1:15.91    1:16.95 qAAAA  
                  36.46     1:16.95 (40.49)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Javier         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.05    1:17.16 qAAAA  
                  36.98     1:17.16 (40.18)                                        
 10 Elder, Alek               12 MA Zone              1:15.20    1:17.41 qAAAA  
                  36.05     1:17.41 (41.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yeomans, Josiah           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:16.99    1:17.89 AAAA   
                  38.02     1:17.89 (39.87)                                        
 12 Richter, Elias            12 Metro                1:21.90    1:18.22 AAAA   
                  36.69     1:18.22 (41.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hafez, Yousef             12 Metro                1:19.55    1:18.28 AAAA   
                  37.55     1:18.28 (40.73)                                        
 14 Han, Justin               12 Metro                1:18.24    1:18.31 AAAA   
                  36.95     1:18.31 (41.36)                                        
 15 Attenborough, Anthony     12 Metro                1:20.35    1:18.35 AAAA   
                  37.30     1:18.35 (41.05)                                        
 16 Kim, Geonwoo              12 Metro                1:18.61    1:18.51 AAAA   
                  38.84     1:18.51 (39.67)                                        
 17 De Luise, Bailey          12 Pvs                  1:17.68    1:18.80 AAAA   
                  36.22     1:18.80 (42.58)                                        
 18 Galang, Lorenzo           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.51    1:18.81 AAAA   
                  37.59     1:18.81 (41.22)                                        
 19 Herrera, Harry            12 NE                   1:15.75    1:18.88 AAAA   
                  38.36     1:18.88 (40.52)                                        
 20 Kalinin, Denis            12 Pvs                  1:21.59    1:18.94 AAAA   
                  37.50     1:18.94 (41.44)                                        
 21 De Leon, Samuel           12 NJS                  1:17.88    1:19.13 AAAA   
                  36.84     1:19.13 (42.29)                                        
 22 Lee, Anton                12 NJS                  1:19.64    1:19.14 AAAA   
                  37.71     1:19.14 (41.43)                                        
 23 Santos, Sean              12 Pvs                  1:16.92    1:19.15 AAAA   
                  37.17     1:19.15 (41.98)                                        
 24 Baker, Roan               12 NJS                  1:19.97    1:19.47        
                  37.79     1:19.47 (41.68)                                        
 25 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                  1:17.98    1:19.48        
                  36.60     1:19.48 (42.88)                                        
 26 Jackson, Flash            12 Metro                1:22.18    1:19.53        
                  37.33     1:19.53 (42.20)                                        
 27 Rojas, Dan                12 Pvs                  1:19.28    1:19.60        
                  37.77     1:19.60 (41.83)                                        
 28 LiBASSI, Connor           12 Metro                1:24.63    1:19.78        
                  38.29     1:19.78 (41.49)                                        
 29 Dela Cruz, Christian      12 NJS                  1:20.48    1:19.80        
                  38.42     1:19.80 (41.38)                                        
 30 Ayinon, William           12 NE                   1:18.79    1:19.94        
                  37.74     1:19.94 (42.20)                                        
 31 Foo, Orion                12 Pvs                  1:22.83    1:19.96        
                  38.93     1:19.96 (41.03)                                        
 32 Green, Kc                 12 CT                   1:20.73    1:20.09        
                  37.46     1:20.09 (42.63)                                        
 33 Berin, David              12 ADLC                 1:21.15    1:20.10        
                  37.83     1:20.10 (42.27)                                        
 34 Smith, Logan              12 MA Zone              1:20.79    1:20.15        
                  37.56     1:20.15 (42.59)                                        
 35 Linseisen, Erik           12 NE                   1:23.56    1:20.42        
                  37.15     1:20.42 (43.27)                                        
 36 Hartshorn, Matthew        12 Pvs                  1:19.57    1:20.67        
                  38.11     1:20.67 (42.56)                                        
 37 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  1:21.70    1:20.69        
                  39.10     1:20.69 (41.59)                                        
 38 Chia, Derrick             12 Metro                1:22.20    1:20.98        
                  37.80     1:20.98 (43.18)                                        
 39 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                1:20.86    1:21.52        
                  37.34     1:21.52 (44.18)                                        
 40 Xu, Haihan                11 AM                   1:22.40    1:21.60        
                  39.21     1:21.60 (42.39)                                        
 41 Xia, Christopher Cheng    11 Metro                1:19.86    1:21.77        
                  38.42     1:21.77 (43.35)                                        
 42 Hazlett, Alexander        12 CT                   1:19.86    1:21.81        
                  38.09     1:21.81 (43.72)                                        
 43 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    12 Metro                1:20.53    1:22.06        
                  38.81     1:22.06 (43.25)                                        
 43 Baytin, Daniel            11 NJS                  1:23.09    1:22.06        
                  38.18     1:22.06 (43.88)                                        
 45 Toomey, Justin            12 MA Zone              1:24.09    1:22.07        
                  39.90     1:22.07 (42.17)                                        
 46 Mocarski, Jack            12 CT                   1:20.34    1:22.08        
                  39.03     1:22.08 (43.05)                                        
 47 He, Corey                 12 NJS                  1:23.23    1:22.17        
                  39.77     1:22.17 (42.40)                                        
 48 Maclennan, Alexander      12 Metro                1:18.59    1:22.19        
                  38.11     1:22.19 (44.08)                                        
 49 Amato, Jason              12 Metro                1:23.70    1:22.20        
                  38.71     1:22.20 (43.49)                                        
 50 Lee, Jin                  12 NJS                  1:20.71    1:22.35        
                  38.17     1:22.35 (44.18)                                        
 51 Bischof, Robert           12 Metro                1:24.01    1:22.81        
                  39.28     1:22.81 (43.53)                                        
 52 Xiao, Frank               12 NE                   1:22.08    1:22.92        
                  39.57     1:22.92 (43.35)                                        
 53 Zhang, Alan               11 NE                   1:20.82    1:22.96        
                  39.54     1:22.96 (43.42)                                        
 53 Vo, Martin                12 NE                   1:22.75    1:22.96        
                  39.06     1:22.96 (43.90)                                        
 55 Zhang, Andrew             11 NJS                  1:22.58    1:23.12        
                  39.31     1:23.12 (43.81)                                        
 56 Song, Andrew              11 Metro                1:22.73    1:23.15        
                  39.57     1:23.15 (43.58)                                        
 57 Dodor, Ivan               12 NE                   1:22.51    1:23.34        
                  39.95     1:23.34 (43.39)                                        
 58 Hong, Ben                 12 NJS                  1:22.22    1:23.40        
                  39.37     1:23.40 (44.03)                                        
 59 Elmasry, Ali              12 NJS                  1:23.27    1:23.47        
                  38.95     1:23.47 (44.52)                                        
 60 Nadakuditi, Vineel        12 NJS                  1:22.71    1:23.49        
                  39.79     1:23.49 (43.70)                                        
 61 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                  1:21.48    1:23.51        
                  38.40     1:23.51 (45.11)                                        
 62 Buck, Quinn               12 MA Zone              1:24.27    1:23.58        
                  39.65     1:23.58 (43.93)                                        
 63 Lim, Andrew               12 NJS                  1:22.61    1:23.59        
                  39.68     1:23.59 (43.91)                                        
 64 Kim, Christian            12 NJS                  1:22.01    1:23.71        
                  39.49     1:23.71 (44.22)                                        
 65 Yae, James                12 NJS                  1:23.29    1:23.81        
                  39.29     1:23.81 (44.52)                                        
 66 Yi, Justin                12 Pvs                  1:22.63    1:23.91        
                  39.85     1:23.91 (44.06)                                        
 67 Stavolone, Joey           12 CT                   1:24.06    1:24.00        
                  39.57     1:24.00 (44.43)                                        
 68 Nielsen, Austin           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.17    1:24.06        
                  39.59     1:24.06 (44.47)                                        
 69 Milton, Presley           12 CT                   1:23.34    1:24.08        
                  39.36     1:24.08 (44.72)                                        
 70 Chang, Matthew            12 Metro                1:24.49    1:24.31        
                  40.19     1:24.31 (44.12)                                        
 71 Jones, Roman              11 NJS                  1:23.37    1:24.39        
                  38.98     1:24.39 (45.41)                                        
 72 Meehan, Kolin             12 NJS                  1:25.18    1:24.40        
                  39.65     1:24.40 (44.75)                                        
 73 Lee, Taite                12 NJS                  1:22.50    1:24.41        
                  39.57     1:24.41 (44.84)                                        
 74 Gonneea, Tarun            12 NE                   1:24.53    1:24.57        
                  39.76     1:24.57 (44.81)                                        
 75 Leiss, Dj                 12 Pvs                  1:23.83    1:24.67        
                  40.26     1:24.67 (44.41)                                        
 76 Xie, Leon                 12 NJS                  1:24.23    1:24.89        
                  40.86     1:24.89 (44.03)                                        
 77 Kim, Eric                 12 NJS                  1:25.12    1:24.92        
                  39.87     1:24.92 (45.05)                                        
 77 Jeong, Eugene             12 Metro                1:21.34    1:24.92        
                  40.80     1:24.92 (44.12)                                        
 79 Aleksandrov, Ivan         12 NJS                  1:24.93    1:24.93        
                  40.36     1:24.93 (44.57)                                        
 80 Ferker, Noah              12 MA Zone              1:22.44    1:25.14        
                  40.07     1:25.14 (45.07)                                        
 81 Quezada, Joaquin          12 NJS                  1:24.05    1:25.36        
                  39.37     1:25.36 (45.99)                                        
 82 Fu, Ethan                 11 Pvs                  1:24.04    1:25.37        
                  39.56     1:25.37 (45.81)                                        
 83 Hernandez, Jason          12 Pvs                  1:24.50    1:25.69        
                  40.74     1:25.69 (44.95)                                        
 84 Singh, Aditya             12 NJS                  1:24.37    1:25.97        
                  40.22     1:25.97 (45.75)                                        
 85 Hartley, Nate             12 NI                   1:23.16    1:26.21        
                  40.38     1:26.21 (45.83)                                        
 86 Jiang, Kevin              12 NE                   1:24.63    1:26.25        
                  41.15     1:26.25 (45.10)                                        
 87 Kimwon, Alvin             12 Pvs                  1:22.82    1:26.57        
                  40.97     1:26.57 (45.60)                                        
 88 Regan, Timmy              12 CT                   1:24.30    1:26.60        
                  41.53     1:26.60 (45.07)                                        
 89 Goldberg, Ilan            12 Metro                1:23.50    1:26.97        
                  41.26     1:26.97 (45.71)                                        
 90 Randolph, Liam            11 AM                   1:26.20    1:28.54        
                  42.29     1:28.54 (46.25)                                        
 91 Stegner, Josh             12 NI                   1:30.40    1:32.67        
                  43.82     1:32.67 (48.85)                                        
 92 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                   1:36.31    1:40.02        
                  46.78     1:40.02 (53.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:29.96    8/7/2014 Paul DeGrado, NJ                           
                2:52.49  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Angeles, Gene       12 NJS                  2:37.44    2:38.72 AAAA    11  
                  35.28     1:15.07 (39.79)     1:56.55 (41.48)     2:38.72 (42.17)
  2 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  2:43.24    2:39.44 AAAA     9  
                  35.46     1:15.82 (40.36)     1:57.46 (41.64)     2:39.44 (41.98)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                2:43.37    2:41.08 AAAA     8  
                  36.84     1:17.91 (41.07)     2:00.34 (42.43)     2:41.08 (40.74)
  4 Herrera, Harry      12 NE                   2:43.05    2:41.45 AAAA     7  
                  38.24     1:19.18 (40.94)     2:01.03 (41.85)     2:41.45 (40.42)
  5 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                  2:41.42    2:41.65 AAAA     6  
                  36.14     1:18.04 (41.90)     2:00.20 (42.16)     2:41.65 (41.45)
  6 Nachod, Benjamin    12 Pvs                  2:43.34    2:44.85 AAAA     5  
                  36.17     1:18.24 (42.07)     2:02.04 (43.80)     2:44.85 (42.81)
  7 Attenborough, Anth  12 Metro                2:46.37    2:45.68 AAAA     4  
                  38.17     1:20.52 (42.35)     2:03.80 (43.28)     2:45.68 (41.88)
  8 Santos, Sean        12 Pvs                  2:46.91    2:45.86 AAAA     3  
                  38.31     1:20.62 (42.31)     2:03.18 (42.56)     2:45.86 (42.68)
  9 Kim, Geonwoo        12 Metro                2:44.96    2:45.88 AAAA     2  
                  39.41     1:21.46 (42.05)     2:04.86 (43.40)     2:45.88 (41.02)
 10 Wang, Gary          12 MA Zone              2:48.03    2:47.77 AAAA     1  
                  36.70     1:20.54 (43.84)     2:04.30 (43.76)     2:47.77 (43.47)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:29.96    8/7/2014 Paul DeGrado, NJ                           
                2:52.49  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angeles, Gene             12 NJS                  2:37.06    2:37.44 qAAAA  
                  34.77     1:14.23 (39.46)     1:55.64 (41.41)     2:37.44 (41.80)
  2 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                  2:41.42    2:41.42 qAAAA  
                  37.00     1:18.78 (41.78)     2:01.96 (43.18)     2:41.42 (39.46)
  3 Herrera, Harry            12 NE                   2:42.44    2:43.05 qAAAA  
                  37.82     1:18.30 (40.48)     2:01.03 (42.73)     2:43.05 (42.02)
  4 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  2:40.15    2:43.24 qAAAA  
                  35.71     1:16.59 (40.88)     2:00.52 (43.93)     2:43.24 (42.72)
  5 Nachod, Benjamin          12 Pvs                  2:43.41    2:43.34 qAAAA  
                  36.15     1:17.86 (41.71)     2:00.71 (42.85)     2:43.34 (42.63)
  6 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                2:47.00    2:43.37 qAAAA  
                  36.64     1:19.28 (42.64)     2:02.23 (42.95)     2:43.37 (41.14)
  7 Kim, Geonwoo              12 Metro                2:46.78    2:44.96 qAAAA  
                  38.29     1:19.77 (41.48)     2:03.61 (43.84)     2:44.96 (41.35)
  8 Attenborough, Anthony     12 Metro                2:49.11    2:46.37 qAAAA  
                  38.67     1:20.75 (42.08)     2:04.84 (44.09)     2:46.37 (41.53)
  9 Santos, Sean              12 Pvs                  2:42.68    2:46.91 qAAAA  
                  37.81     1:20.36 (42.55)     2:03.57 (43.21)     2:46.91 (43.34)
 10 Wang, Gary                12 MA Zone              2:47.86    2:48.03 qAAAA  
                  37.17     1:19.94 (42.77)     2:04.94 (45.00)     2:48.03 (43.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Foo, Orion                12 Pvs                  2:52.24    2:48.04 AAAA   
                  39.38     1:22.32 (42.94)     2:05.01 (42.69)     2:48.04 (43.03)
 12 Hartshorn, Matthew        12 Pvs                  2:46.38    2:48.72 AAAA   
                  37.84     1:21.24 (43.40)   2:48.72 (1:27.48)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baker, Roan               12 NJS                  2:55.42    2:48.99 AAAA   
                  38.23     1:20.21 (41.98)     2:05.81 (45.60)     2:48.99 (43.18)
 14 Lee, Anton                12 NJS                  2:47.30    2:49.06 AAAA   
                  38.02     1:20.53 (42.51)     2:04.62 (44.09)     2:49.06 (44.44)
 15 Whetstine, Clayton        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:46.58    2:49.22 AAAA   
                  38.36     1:21.29 (42.93)     2:05.97 (44.68)     2:49.22 (43.25)
 16 Dela Cruz, Christian      12 NJS                  2:49.63    2:50.21 AAAA   
                  38.98     1:21.71 (42.73)     2:05.84 (44.13)     2:50.21 (44.37)
 17 Giordano, Sean            12 NJS                  2:52.02    2:50.44 AAAA   
                  39.33     1:22.23 (42.90)     2:06.66 (44.43)     2:50.44 (43.78)
 18 Kalinin, Denis            12 Pvs                  2:52.04    2:50.64 AAAA   
                  37.92     1:22.46 (44.54)     2:07.25 (44.79)     2:50.64 (43.39)
 19 Han, Justin               12 Metro                2:51.48    2:50.96 AAAA   
                  38.43     1:22.05 (43.62)     2:07.13 (45.08)     2:50.96 (43.83)
 20 Rodriguez, Javier         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:54.36    2:51.19 AAAA   
                  38.56     1:21.73 (43.17)     2:06.49 (44.76)     2:51.19 (44.70)
 21 Yeomans, Josiah           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:53.08    2:51.38 AAAA   
                  38.29     1:21.39 (43.10)     2:06.80 (45.41)     2:51.38 (44.58)
 22 Johnsen, Darrien          12 Metro                2:52.76    2:51.41 AAAA   
                  38.21     1:21.82 (43.61)     2:07.11 (45.29)     2:51.41 (44.30)
 23 Richter, Elias            12 Metro                2:55.58    2:51.54 AAAA   
                  39.60     1:23.22 (43.62)     2:08.23 (45.01)     2:51.54 (43.31)
 24 Smith, Logan              12 MA Zone              2:54.99    2:52.80        
                  37.41     1:20.55 (43.14)     2:07.42 (46.87)     2:52.80 (45.38)
 25 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                2:53.41    2:52.88        
                  39.65     1:22.51 (42.86)     2:07.04 (44.53)     2:52.88 (45.84)
 26 Rojas, Dan                12 Pvs                  2:54.65    2:53.19        
                  39.94     1:23.82 (43.88)     2:09.13 (45.31)     2:53.19 (44.06)
 27 Amato, Jason              12 Metro                2:56.20    2:53.30        
                  40.23     1:24.23 (44.00)     2:09.13 (44.90)     2:53.30 (44.17)
 28 Green, Kc                 12 CT                   2:59.31    2:53.51        
                  39.89     1:25.70 (45.81)     2:10.86 (45.16)     2:53.51 (42.65)
 29 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    12 Metro                2:55.59    2:54.22        
                  39.57     1:24.49 (44.92)     2:10.26 (45.77)     2:54.22 (43.96)
 30 Ayinon, William           12 NE                   2:53.40    2:54.98        
                  41.26     1:24.54 (43.28)     2:10.10 (45.56)     2:54.98 (44.88)
 31 Zhang, Alan               11 NE                   2:52.56    2:55.12        
                  40.69     1:24.68 (43.99)     2:09.96 (45.28)     2:55.12 (45.16)
 32 Jeong, Eugene             12 Metro                2:54.31    2:55.14        
                  40.10     1:24.20 (44.10)     2:09.57 (45.37)     2:55.14 (45.57)
 33 Xia, Christopher Cheng    11 Metro                2:53.69    2:55.91        
                  39.40     1:24.11 (44.71)     2:11.42 (47.31)     2:55.91 (44.49)
 34 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                  2:54.72    2:56.17        
                  38.17     1:22.36 (44.19)     2:08.90 (46.54)     2:56.17 (47.27)
 35 De Luise, Bailey          12 Pvs                  2:53.14    2:56.59        
                  39.73     1:25.02 (45.29)     2:11.33 (46.31)     2:56.59 (45.26)
 36 He, Corey                 12 NJS                  2:58.72    2:56.81        
                  41.13     1:26.52 (45.39)     2:12.47 (45.95)     2:56.81 (44.34)
 37 Mocarski, Jack            12 CT                   2:55.45    2:56.84        
                  40.04     1:24.91 (44.87)     2:11.32 (46.41)     2:56.84 (45.52)
 38 Lim, Andrew               12 NJS                  2:53.23    2:57.31        
                  40.27     1:25.39 (45.12)     2:11.34 (45.95)     2:57.31 (45.97)
 39 Berin, David              12 ADLC                 2:58.44    2:58.07        
                  40.09     1:26.26 (46.17)     2:12.74 (46.48)     2:58.07 (45.33)
 40 Goldberg, Ilan            12 Metro                2:57.70    2:58.08        
                  41.06     1:26.05 (44.99)     2:12.18 (46.13)     2:58.08 (45.90)
 41 Galang, Lorenzo           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:59.76    2:58.29        
                  39.52     1:24.87 (45.35)     2:10.75 (45.88)     2:58.29 (47.54)
 42 Nadakuditi, Vineel        12 NJS                  2:57.17    2:58.39        
                  41.01     1:26.92 (45.91)     2:12.96 (46.04)     2:58.39 (45.43)
 43 Song, Andrew              11 Metro                2:55.57    2:58.65        
                  39.89     1:25.09 (45.20)     2:12.34 (47.25)     2:58.65 (46.31)
 44 Lee, Jin                  12 NJS                  2:55.85    2:58.77        
                  40.47     1:26.06 (45.59)     2:13.16 (47.10)     2:58.77 (45.61)
 45 Xu, Haihan                11 AM                   2:58.94    2:58.78        
                  41.38     1:26.48 (45.10)     2:12.67 (46.19)     2:58.78 (46.11)
 46 Yae, James                12 NJS                  2:58.71    2:59.51        
                  39.69     1:25.08 (45.39)     2:12.01 (46.93)     2:59.51 (47.50)
 47 Vo, Martin                12 NE                   2:56.12    2:59.55        
                  40.09     1:26.34 (46.25)     2:12.67 (46.33)     2:59.55 (46.88)
 48 Regan, Timmy              12 CT                   3:00.22    2:59.61        
                  42.81     1:28.65 (45.84)     2:14.72 (46.07)     2:59.61 (44.89)
 49 Xiao, Frank               12 NE                   2:53.13    2:59.79        
                  42.36     1:29.45 (47.09)     2:14.55 (45.10)     2:59.79 (45.24)
 50 Grisbaum, Dolan           12 MA Zone              3:00.55    2:59.80        
                  41.93     1:28.64 (46.71)     2:14.40 (45.76)     2:59.80 (45.40)
 51 Kimwon, Alvin             12 Pvs                  2:57.24    3:00.49        
                  41.53     1:27.74 (46.21)     2:15.61 (47.87)     3:00.49 (44.88)
 52 Leiss, Dj                 12 Pvs                  2:56.53    3:00.58        
                  41.95     1:28.12 (46.17)     2:14.29 (46.17)     3:00.58 (46.29)
 53 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Metro                3:00.81    3:00.64        
                  41.70     1:28.70 (47.00)     2:15.22 (46.52)     3:00.64 (45.42)
 54 Aleksandrov, Ivan         12 NJS                  2:57.65    3:00.74        
                  40.76     1:26.65 (45.89)     2:13.76 (47.11)     3:00.74 (46.98)
 55 Chang, Matthew            12 Metro                2:58.78    3:01.61        
                  41.40     1:28.64 (47.24)     2:15.67 (47.03)     3:01.61 (45.94)
 56 Kim, Christian            12 NJS                  2:58.76    3:01.68        
                  40.56     1:26.47 (45.91)     2:15.10 (48.63)     3:01.68 (46.58)
 57 Elmasry, Ali              12 NJS                  2:56.90    3:02.05        
                  40.15     1:27.09 (46.94)     2:14.89 (47.80)     3:02.05 (47.16)
 58 Fu, Ethan                 11 Pvs                  2:56.79    3:03.51        
                  41.02     1:28.48 (47.46)     2:16.67 (48.19)     3:03.51 (46.84)
 59 Zhang, Andrew             11 NJS                  3:00.75    3:04.01        
                  42.25     1:30.10 (47.85)     2:17.74 (47.64)     3:04.01 (46.27)
 60 Hong, Ben                 12 NJS                  2:59.08    3:05.39        
                  40.92     1:28.17 (47.25)     2:17.18 (49.01)     3:05.39 (48.21)
 61 Jiang, Kevin              12 NE                   2:59.57    3:05.89        
                  42.99     1:29.34 (46.35)     2:17.50 (48.16)     3:05.89 (48.39)
 62 Randolph, Liam            11 AM                   3:08.76    3:08.48        
                  41.80     1:28.66 (46.86)     2:20.12 (51.46)     3:08.48 (48.36)
 63 Stegner, Josh             12 NI                   3:16.99    3:14.70        
                  43.77     1:34.54 (50.77)     2:24.69 (50.15)     3:14.70 (50.01)
 -- Hartley, Nate             12 NI                   3:01.91         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.04    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                               
                30.69  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Singletary, Justin  12 Pvs                    29.21      28.83 AAAA    11  
  2 Linseisen, Erik     12 NE                     29.70      29.26 AAAA     9  
  3 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                    29.44      29.53 AAAA     8  
  4 Tutovani, Levani    12 Virginia Swimmin       30.00      29.64 AAAA     7  
  5 Watka, Erik         12 NE                     30.30      29.70 AAAA     6  
  6 Wang, Gary          12 MA Zone                30.23      29.91 AAAA     5  
  7 Freund, Matthew     12 NJS                    30.36      30.12 AAAA     3.5
  7 Jalbert, Drew       12 CT                     30.31      30.12 AAAA     3.5
  9 Juskalian, Tyler    12 MA Zone                30.39      30.35 AAAA     2  
 10 Him, Landon         12 NE                     30.29      30.88          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.04    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                               
                30.69  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singletary, Justin        12 Pvs                    28.50      29.21 qAAAA  
  2 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                    29.33      29.44 qAAAA  
  3 Linseisen, Erik           12 NE                     29.73      29.70 qAAAA  
  4 Tutovani, Levani          12 Virginia Swimmin       29.65      30.00 qAAAA  
  5 Wang, Gary                12 MA Zone                29.76      30.23 qAAAA  
  6 Him, Landon               12 NE                     29.83      30.29 qAAAA  
  7 Watka, Erik               12 NE                     29.82      30.30 qAAAA  
  8 Jalbert, Drew             12 CT                     29.70      30.31 qAAAA  
  9 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                    30.30      30.36 qAAAA  
 10 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone                29.55      30.39 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogers, Sean              12 CT                     29.88      30.40 AAAA   
 12 Morales, Evan             12 Metro                  29.53      30.41 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                    29.63      30.42 AAAA   
 14 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                    30.73      30.46 AAAA   
 15 Giordano, Sean            12 NJS                    29.90      30.51 AAAA   
 16 Coleman, Brian            12 NE                     30.87      30.62 AAAA   
 17 Kaniuka, Julian           12 NJS                    31.39      30.65 AAAA   
 18 De Leon, Samuel           12 NJS                    30.31      30.75        
 19 Chia, Derrick             12 Metro                  30.48      30.78        
 20 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                  30.85      30.79        
 21 Dodor, Ivan               12 NE                     31.87      30.81        
 22 Fleenor, Boone            12 Virginia Swimmin       30.41      30.95        
 23 Kim, Geonwoo              12 Metro                  31.45      30.98        
 24 Guenther, Nick            12 CT                     30.06      31.03        
 25 Misic, Luka               12 AM                     31.83      31.05        
 26 Ayinon, William           12 NE                     30.30      31.06        
 27 Galang, Lorenzo           12 Virginia Swimmin       30.69      31.07        
 28 Bateman, Devin            12 Virginia Swimmin       31.24      31.10        
 29 Lee, Penn                 12 Metro                  31.17      31.15        
 30 Grossi, Tim               12 MA Zone                30.52      31.21        
 31 Hollis, Max               12 Pvs                    30.51      31.33        
 32 Chen, Maxwell             12 Pvs                    30.90      31.42        
 33 Vo, Martin                12 NE                     30.86      31.43        
 34 Rizzo, Gio                12 Metro                  30.86      31.45        
 35 Morgan, Tom               12 Metro                  31.56      31.49        
 36 Buck, Quinn               12 MA Zone                31.23      31.50        
 37 Ferker, Noah              12 MA Zone                31.65      31.58        
 38 Hafez, Yousef             12 Metro                  31.66      31.64        
 39 Perks, Charles            12 CT                     31.19      31.72        
 40 Zhang, Alan               11 NE                     32.44      31.80        
 41 Maclang, Roell            12 Pvs                    31.67      31.83        
 42 Arndt, Nicholas           11 Pvs                    31.35      31.84        
 43 Jones, Roman              11 NJS                    31.20      31.90        
 44 Rojas, Dan                12 Pvs                    31.49      31.96        
 45 Jackson, Flash            12 Metro                  32.13      31.98        
 46 Ouzilou, Zac              12 NJS                    31.81      32.00        
 47 Hagar, Tommy              11 NE                     31.64      32.03        
 48 Falcone, Michael          12 Metro                  32.03      32.05        
 49 Menendez, Nicho           12 CT                     32.23      32.09        
 50 Bityutskiy, Nikita        12 Pvs                    32.02      32.16        
 51 Oehler, Everett           12 Pvs                    31.67      32.19        
 52 Hou, Joshua               12 Pvs                    32.12      32.20        
 53 DiNunzio, Bobby           11 Virginia Swimmin       31.98      32.21        
 54 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                     31.39      32.24        
 55 Wynne, Shane              12 CT                     32.28      32.25        
 55 Jordan, Drew              12 ADLC                   31.26      32.25        
 57 Chen, James               12 Pvs                    32.49      32.32        
 58 Elmasry, Ali              12 NJS                    32.48      32.33        
 58 He, Corey                 12 NJS                    32.36      32.33        
 60 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                    31.50      32.38        
 61 Spector, Seth             12 MA Zone                32.30      32.39        
 62 Jacob, Justin             12 CT                     32.16      32.45        
 63 Kim, Daniel               12 NJS                    32.06      32.50        
 63 Quezada, Joaquin          12 NJS                    32.10      32.50        
 65 Kopac, Christopher        12 Pvs                    31.75      32.52        
 65 Beckman, Ryan             11 Pvs                    31.58      32.52        
 67 Flaherty, Liam            11 Metro                  32.19      32.59        
 68 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                  32.18      32.60        
 69 Chen, Joseph              12 Metro                  31.72      32.72        
 70 Diano, Andrew             12 Metro                  32.48      32.73        
 71 Hartshorn, Matthew        12 Pvs                    32.48      32.79        
 71 Byrne, Jaden              12 Metro                  32.29      32.79        
 73 Baker, Roan               12 NJS                    31.92      32.88        
 74 McClelland, William       11 NE                     31.76      32.94        
 75 Chen, Alexander           12 Pvs                    31.63      32.97        
 76 Koenig, Parker            11 Pvs                    31.91      32.98        
 77 Replogle, Jacob           12 MA Zone                31.91      33.05        
 78 Herrmann, Rian            11 CT                     31.88      33.07        
 79 Mucciarone, Ted           12 CT                     31.90      33.25        
 80 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                     32.75      33.91        
 81 Leiss, Dj                 12 Pvs                    32.15      34.06        
 82 Homan, Jaden              12 ADLC                   34.41      34.12        
 83 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                     34.26      35.17        
 84 Bouton, Matthew           12 NI                     34.88      35.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.37    8/5/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
                1:08.49  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Liam        12 Pvs                  1:05.38    1:04.26 AAAA    11  
                  30.80     1:04.26 (33.46)                                        
  2 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                  1:05.51    1:04.27 AAAA     9  
                  30.26     1:04.27 (34.01)                                        
  3 Freund, Matthew     12 NJS                  1:06.05    1:05.66 AAAA     8  
                  31.06     1:05.66 (34.60)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan       12 Metro                1:06.63    1:05.76 AAAA     7  
                  30.39     1:05.76 (35.37)                                        
  5 Rogers, Sean        12 CT                   1:06.19    1:05.88 AAAA     6  
                  30.98     1:05.88 (34.90)                                        
  6 Him, Landon         12 NE                   1:06.36    1:06.00 AAAA     5  
                  31.36     1:06.00 (34.64)                                        
  7 Giordano, Sean      12 NJS                  1:07.34    1:06.56 AAAA     4  
                  32.28     1:06.56 (34.28)                                        
  8 Hazlett, Alexander  12 CT                   1:06.95    1:06.71 AAAA     3  
                  30.58     1:06.71 (36.13)                                        
  9 Kim, Geonwoo        12 Metro                1:06.70    1:06.96 AAAA     2  
                  32.14     1:06.96 (34.82)                                        
 10 Guenther, Nick      12 CT                   1:07.04    1:07.43 AAAA     1  
                  32.33     1:07.43 (35.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.37    8/5/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
                1:08.49  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Liam              12 Pvs                  1:04.35    1:05.38 qAAAA  
                  30.98     1:05.38 (34.40)                                        
  2 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                  1:04.39    1:05.51 qAAAA  
                  30.28     1:05.51 (35.23)                                        
  3 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                  1:07.27    1:06.05 qAAAA  
                  30.52     1:06.05 (35.53)                                        
  4 Rogers, Sean              12 CT                   1:07.28    1:06.19 qAAAA  
                  30.81     1:06.19 (35.38)                                        
  5 Him, Landon               12 NE                   1:05.62    1:06.36 qAAAA  
  6 Morales, Evan             12 Metro                1:07.35    1:06.63 qAAAA  
                  31.11     1:06.63 (35.52)                                        
  7 Kim, Geonwoo              12 Metro                1:06.45    1:06.70 qAAAA  
                  32.44     1:06.70 (34.26)                                        
  8 Hazlett, Alexander        12 CT                   1:10.72    1:06.95 qAAAA  
                  30.34     1:06.95 (36.61)                                        
  9 Guenther, Nick            12 CT                   1:07.31    1:07.04 qAAAA  
                  31.76     1:07.04 (35.28)                                        
 10 Giordano, Sean            12 NJS                  1:05.95    1:07.34 qAAAA  
                  31.49     1:07.34 (35.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Singletary, Justin        12 Pvs                  1:07.32    1:07.47 AAAA   
                  31.23     1:07.47 (36.24)                                        
 12 Chia, Derrick             12 Metro                1:08.38    1:07.55 AAAA   
                  31.72     1:07.55 (35.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Watka, Erik               12 NE                   1:07.54    1:07.70 AAAA   
                  31.27     1:07.70 (36.43)                                        
 14 Elder, Alek               12 MA Zone              1:06.57    1:07.71 AAAA   
                  31.44     1:07.71 (36.27)                                        
 15 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                1:08.40    1:08.15 AAAA   
                  31.79     1:08.15 (36.36)                                        
 16 Thomas, Caleb             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.67    1:08.24 AAAA   
                  32.07     1:08.24 (36.17)                                        
 17 Grossi, Tim               12 MA Zone              1:07.78    1:08.28 AAAA   
                  32.09     1:08.28 (36.19)                                        
 18 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                  1:08.08    1:08.79        
                  32.02     1:08.79 (36.77)                                        
 19 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                   1:08.32    1:08.84        
                  33.29     1:08.84 (35.55)                                        
 20 Vo, Martin                12 NE                   1:07.76    1:08.87        
                  32.21     1:08.87 (36.66)                                        
 21 Jalbert, Drew             12 CT                   1:08.24    1:09.04        
                  32.46     1:09.04 (36.58)                                        
 22 Linseisen, Erik           12 NE                   1:08.77    1:09.10        
                  32.24     1:09.10 (36.86)                                        
 23 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                1:09.61    1:09.26        
                  31.85     1:09.26 (37.41)                                        
 24 Bateman, Devin            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.28    1:09.32        
                  33.32     1:09.32 (36.00)                                        
 25 Dodor, Ivan               12 NE                   1:08.09    1:09.79        
                  33.62     1:09.79 (36.17)                                        
 26 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone              1:08.56    1:09.85        
                  31.86     1:09.85 (37.99)                                        
 27 Ayinon, William           12 NE                   1:08.05    1:10.03        
                  32.80     1:10.03 (37.23)                                        
 28 Kopac, Christopher        12 Pvs                  1:09.76    1:10.07        
                  32.90     1:10.07 (37.17)                                        
 29 Arndt, Nicholas           11 Pvs                  1:09.87    1:10.21        
                  33.07     1:10.21 (37.14)                                        
 30 Fleenor, Boone            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.34    1:10.24        
                  33.28     1:10.24 (36.96)                                        
 31 Misic, Luka               12 AM                   1:11.22    1:10.36        
                  33.44     1:10.36 (36.92)                                        
 32 Perks, Charles            12 CT                   1:11.30    1:10.44        
                  31.83     1:10.44 (38.61)                                        
 33 Coleman, Brian            12 NE                   1:09.68    1:10.49        
                  31.98     1:10.49 (38.51)                                        
 34 Morgan, Tom               12 Metro                1:11.32    1:10.52        
                  32.17     1:10.52 (38.35)                                        
 35 Galang, Lorenzo           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.27    1:10.58        
                  31.89     1:10.58 (38.69)                                        
 35 Jordan, Drew              12 ADLC                 1:10.74    1:10.58        
                  34.12     1:10.58 (36.46)                                        
 37 Lutz, Tyler               12 NE                   1:10.92    1:10.62        
                  33.23     1:10.62 (37.39)                                        
 38 Jones, Roman              11 NJS                  1:10.68    1:10.75        
                  33.61     1:10.75 (37.14)                                        
 39 Bityutskiy, Nikita        12 Pvs                  1:10.67    1:10.88        
                  33.07     1:10.88 (37.81)                                        
 40 Rizzo, Gio                12 Metro                1:09.31    1:10.98        
                  33.35     1:10.98 (37.63)                                        
 41 Replogle, Jacob           12 MA Zone              1:10.31    1:11.00        
                  33.35     1:11.00 (37.65)                                        
 41 Chen, Joseph              12 Metro                1:11.13    1:11.00        
                  32.89     1:11.00 (38.11)                                        
 43 Rojas, Dan                12 Pvs                  1:10.76    1:11.04        
                  33.60     1:11.04 (37.44)                                        
 44 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    12 Metro                1:11.57    1:11.21        
                  33.96     1:11.21 (37.25)                                        
 45 Johnsen, Darrien          12 Metro                1:08.47    1:11.30        
                  33.20     1:11.30 (38.10)                                        
 46 Kim, Daniel               12 NJS                  1:10.94    1:11.32        
                  33.24     1:11.32 (38.08)                                        
 47 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  1:11.55    1:11.39        
                  33.46     1:11.39 (37.93)                                        
 48 He, Corey                 12 NJS                  1:11.58    1:11.52        
                  34.05     1:11.52 (37.47)                                        
 49 Wynne, Shane              12 CT                   1:11.89    1:11.64        
                  34.06     1:11.64 (37.58)                                        
 50 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  1:12.20    1:11.65        
                  34.22     1:11.65 (37.43)                                        
 51 Guindine, Geoffrey        12 NJS                  1:10.63    1:11.66        
                  32.92     1:11.66 (38.74)                                        
 52 De Leon, Samuel           12 NJS                  1:09.55    1:11.74        
                  33.14     1:11.74 (38.60)                                        
 53 Vasser, Carson            12 MA Zone              1:12.47    1:11.82        
                  34.45     1:11.82 (37.37)                                        
 54 Zhang, Alan               11 NE                   1:09.45    1:11.87        
                  32.67     1:11.87 (39.20)                                        
 54 Diano, Andrew             12 Metro                1:11.97    1:11.87        
                  34.21     1:11.87 (37.66)                                        
 56 Ferker, Noah              12 MA Zone              1:10.90    1:11.91        
                  32.51     1:11.91 (39.40)                                        
 56 Lee, Penn                 12 Metro                1:10.30    1:11.91        
                  33.00     1:11.91 (38.91)                                        
 58 DiNunzio, Bobby           11 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.53    1:11.97        
                  34.25     1:11.97 (37.72)                                        
 59 Elmasry, Ali              12 NJS                  1:11.72    1:12.04        
                  32.96     1:12.04 (39.08)                                        
 60 Hagar, Tommy              11 NE                   1:10.29    1:12.10        
                  34.03     1:12.10 (38.07)                                        
 61 Koenig, Parker            11 Pvs                  1:12.49    1:12.19        
                  33.53     1:12.19 (38.66)                                        
 62 Ye, Calvin                12 Metro                1:12.42    1:12.32        
                  34.08     1:12.32 (38.24)                                        
 63 Hollis, Max               12 Pvs                  1:10.01    1:12.34        
                  34.34     1:12.34 (38.00)                                        
 64 Spector, Seth             12 MA Zone              1:11.78    1:12.36        
                  33.92     1:12.36 (38.44)                                        
 64 Menendez, Nicho           12 CT                   1:10.77    1:12.36        
                  33.40     1:12.36 (38.96)                                        
 66 Ewing, J.T.               11 Pvs                  1:12.04    1:12.56        
                  34.11     1:12.56 (38.45)                                        
 67 Ivanov, Matvey            12 NE                   1:11.90    1:12.71        
                  33.71     1:12.71 (39.00)                                        
 67 Chen, Maxwell             12 Pvs                  1:10.26    1:12.71        
                  33.95     1:12.71 (38.76)                                        
 69 Daniel, Will              11 CT                   1:12.58    1:12.95        
                  34.60     1:12.95 (38.35)                                        
 70 Flaherty, Liam            11 Metro                1:10.80    1:13.03        
                  34.41     1:13.03 (38.62)                                        
 71 Chen, Alexander           12 Pvs                  1:10.81    1:13.66        
                  33.55     1:13.66 (40.11)                                        
 72 Lim, Andrew               12 NJS                  1:12.18    1:13.71        
                  34.80     1:13.71 (38.91)                                        
 73 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                  1:10.73    1:13.75        
                  33.80     1:13.75 (39.95)                                        
 74 Hafez, Yousef             12 Metro                1:11.83    1:14.29        
                  35.58     1:14.29 (38.71)                                        
 75 Buck, Quinn               12 MA Zone              1:11.96    1:14.31        
                  33.95     1:14.31 (40.36)                                        
 76 Morgan, Aidan             11 NI                   1:15.62    1:15.48        
                  35.86     1:15.48 (39.62)                                        
 77 Homan, Jaden              12 ADLC                 1:18.00    1:16.10        
                  37.09     1:16.10 (39.01)                                        
 78 McClelland, William       11 NE                   1:11.82    1:17.08        
                  37.53     1:17.08 (39.55)                                        
 79 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                   1:15.11    1:17.16        
                  35.93     1:17.16 (41.23)                                        
 80 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                   1:17.54    1:20.87        
                  37.24     1:20.87 (43.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.08    8/8/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
                2:31.89  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Liam        12 Pvs                  2:29.81    2:21.96 AAAA    11  
                  32.03     1:08.55 (36.52)     1:45.52 (36.97)     2:21.96 (36.44)
  2 Freund, Matthew     12 NJS                  2:24.93    2:23.47 AAAA     9  
                  30.94     1:07.56 (36.62)     1:45.59 (38.03)     2:23.47 (37.88)
  3 Kim, Geonwoo        12 Metro                2:23.63    2:23.52 AAAA     8  
                  33.20     1:09.48 (36.28)     1:46.77 (37.29)     2:23.52 (36.75)
  4 Giordano, Sean      12 NJS                  2:26.60    2:27.23 AAAA     7  
                  33.19     1:10.75 (37.56)     1:48.90 (38.15)     2:27.23 (38.33)
  5 Jordan, Drew        12 ADLC                 2:31.25    2:29.70 AAAA     6  
                  33.92     1:12.48 (38.56)     1:52.30 (39.82)     2:29.70 (37.40)
  6 Galang, Lorenzo     12 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.82    2:29.86 AAAA     5  
                  32.51     1:10.57 (38.06)     1:50.16 (39.59)     2:29.86 (39.70)
  7 Him, Landon         12 NE                   2:29.74    2:30.01 AAAA     4  
                  32.91     1:10.04 (37.13)     1:48.73 (38.69)     2:30.01 (41.28)
  8 Rogers, Sean        12 CT                   2:29.42    2:30.32 AAAA     3  
                  32.51     1:11.30 (38.79)     1:50.96 (39.66)     2:30.32 (39.36)
  9 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                  2:30.16    2:31.70 AAAA     2  
                  31.49     1:08.58 (37.09)     1:48.71 (40.13)     2:31.70 (42.99)
 10 Lutz, Tyler         12 NE                   2:32.20    2:32.83          1  
                  33.67     1:12.87 (39.20)     1:52.28 (39.41)     2:32.83 (40.55)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.08    8/8/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
                2:31.89  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Geonwoo              12 Metro                2:23.61    2:23.63 qAAAA  
                  32.92     1:08.97 (36.05)     1:46.09 (37.12)     2:23.63 (37.54)
  2 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                  2:29.03    2:24.93 qAAAA  
                  31.18     1:07.67 (36.49)     1:46.09 (38.42)     2:24.93 (38.84)
  3 Giordano, Sean            12 NJS                  2:27.99    2:26.60 qAAAA  
                  33.47     1:11.48 (38.01)     1:49.36 (37.88)     2:26.60 (37.24)
  4 Rogers, Sean              12 CT                   2:27.59    2:29.42 qAAAA  
                  32.81     1:11.20 (38.39)     1:50.69 (39.49)     2:29.42 (38.73)
  5 Him, Landon               12 NE                   2:27.77    2:29.74 qAAAA  
                  32.41     1:10.07 (37.66)     1:48.96 (38.89)     2:29.74 (40.78)
  6 Redman, Liam              12 Pvs                  2:22.69    2:29.81 qAAAA  
                  32.08     1:09.33 (37.25)     1:49.28 (39.95)     2:29.81 (40.53)
  7 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                  2:31.08    2:30.16 qAAAA  
                  32.99     1:10.78 (37.79)     1:49.24 (38.46)     2:30.16 (40.92)
  8 Jordan, Drew              12 ADLC                 2:34.59    2:31.25 qAAAA  
                  35.20     1:14.03 (38.83)     1:53.11 (39.08)     2:31.25 (38.14)
  9 Lutz, Tyler               12 NE                   2:32.09    2:32.20 q      
                  34.49     1:12.04 (37.55)     1:52.66 (40.62)     2:32.20 (39.54)
 10 Galang, Lorenzo           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:40.77    2:32.82 q      
                  34.11     1:12.50 (38.39)     1:52.43 (39.93)     2:32.82 (40.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Caleb             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.28    2:32.92        
                  33.67     1:13.00 (39.33)     1:54.08 (41.08)     2:32.92 (38.84)
 12 Arndt, Nicholas           11 Pvs                  2:33.21    2:33.14        
                  33.79     1:13.62 (39.83)     1:53.17 (39.55)     2:33.14 (39.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ewing, J.T.               11 Pvs                  2:34.56    2:33.32        
                  34.83     1:14.01 (39.18)     1:54.00 (39.99)     2:33.32 (39.32)
 14 Santos, Sean              12 Pvs                  2:32.41    2:34.40        
                  33.58     1:12.01 (38.43)     1:53.03 (41.02)     2:34.40 (41.37)
 15 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  2:33.21    2:34.57        
                  35.73     1:13.26 (37.53)     1:53.95 (40.69)     2:34.57 (40.62)
 16 Kim, Daniel               12 NJS                  2:33.26    2:34.67        
                  34.61     1:13.35 (38.74)     1:53.87 (40.52)     2:34.67 (40.80)
 17 Linseisen, Erik           12 NE                   2:38.53    2:35.25        
                  32.18     1:10.96 (38.78)     1:53.56 (42.60)     2:35.25 (41.69)
 18 Kopac, Christopher        12 Pvs                  2:33.72    2:37.16        
                  34.10     1:14.59 (40.49)     1:55.87 (41.28)     2:37.16 (41.29)
 19 Diano, Andrew             12 Metro                2:39.83    2:37.20        
                  34.64     1:15.11 (40.47)     1:55.44 (40.33)     2:37.20 (41.76)
 20 Kupsky, Woobie            11 MA Zone              2:38.60    2:37.26        
                  35.46     1:15.53 (40.07)     1:57.73 (42.20)     2:37.26 (39.53)
 21 Bischof, Robert           12 Metro                2:40.24    2:37.84        
                  36.94     1:17.40 (40.46)     1:57.87 (40.47)     2:37.84 (39.97)
 22 Bityutskiy, Nikita        12 Pvs                  2:35.30    2:38.13        
                  34.81     1:13.88 (39.07)     1:55.94 (42.06)     2:38.13 (42.19)
 23 Wynne, Shane              12 CT                   2:40.37    2:38.14        
                  35.63     1:15.57 (39.94)     1:57.71 (42.14)     2:38.14 (40.43)
 24 Morgan, Tom               12 Metro                2:40.70    2:38.30        
                  34.62     1:13.65 (39.03)     1:56.69 (43.04)     2:38.30 (41.61)
 25 Misic, Luka               12 AM                   2:52.43    2:38.45        
                  35.22     1:14.04 (38.82)     1:57.93 (43.89)     2:38.45 (40.52)
 26 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  2:40.20    2:38.55        
                  34.06     1:12.97 (38.91)     1:55.84 (42.87)     2:38.55 (42.71)
 27 Ye, Calvin                12 Metro                2:39.06    2:38.86        
                  34.68     1:14.81 (40.13)     1:58.06 (43.25)     2:38.86 (40.80)
 28 Ivanov, Matvey            12 NE                   2:35.75    2:39.00        
                  34.63     1:14.54 (39.91)     1:58.35 (43.81)     2:39.00 (40.65)
 29 Platonov, Mark            11 CT                   2:39.07    2:39.37        
                  35.58     1:15.51 (39.93)     1:58.28 (42.77)     2:39.37 (41.09)
 30 He, Corey                 12 NJS                  2:37.63    2:39.61        
                  35.14     1:15.04 (39.90)     1:56.29 (41.25)     2:39.61 (43.32)
 31 Whetstine, Clayton        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.32    2:39.77        
                  34.86     1:15.62 (40.76)     1:57.50 (41.88)     2:39.77 (42.27)
 32 Chen, Joseph              12 Metro                2:38.19    2:39.92        
                  35.25     1:13.59 (38.34)     1:55.66 (42.07)     2:39.92 (44.26)
 33 Lim, Andrew               12 NJS                  2:36.26    2:39.94        
                  34.90     1:15.48 (40.58)     1:57.17 (41.69)     2:39.94 (42.77)
 34 Chen, Alexander           12 Pvs                  2:35.47    2:40.67        
                  35.38     1:15.65 (40.27)     1:58.45 (42.80)     2:40.67 (42.22)
 35 Boehme, Matthew           11 MA Zone              2:39.91    2:41.53        
                  36.81     1:17.70 (40.89)     2:00.08 (42.38)     2:41.53 (41.45)
 36 Replogle, Jacob           12 MA Zone              2:35.37    2:42.06        
                  34.16     1:14.61 (40.45)     1:57.72 (43.11)     2:42.06 (44.34)
 37 Daniel, Will              11 CT                   2:40.03    2:42.17        
                  36.53     1:15.80 (39.27)     1:59.35 (43.55)     2:42.17 (42.82)
 38 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                   2:44.69    2:48.11        
                  36.35     1:20.51 (44.16)     2:05.63 (45.12)     2:48.11 (42.48)
 39 Morgan, Aidan             11 NI                   2:44.38    2:48.36        
                  38.75     1:22.08 (43.33)     2:07.09 (45.01)     2:48.36 (41.27)
 40 Sterlitz, Parker          11 AM                   2:55.43    2:52.15        
                  39.18     1:20.35 (41.17)     2:06.17 (45.82)     2:52.15 (45.98)
 -- Guenther, Nick            12 CT                   2:41.79         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.33      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
                2:32.49  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Greenberg, Cole     12 Pvs                  2:25.08    2:22.80 AAAA    11  
                  30.74     1:07.68 (36.94)     1:50.38 (42.70)     2:22.80 (32.42)
  2 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  2:25.42    2:23.89 AAAA     9  
                  31.71     1:08.61 (36.90)     1:49.16 (40.55)     2:23.89 (34.73)
  3 Whetstine, Clayton  12 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.35    2:24.97 AAAA     8  
                  32.27     1:08.98 (36.71)     1:51.66 (42.68)     2:24.97 (33.31)
  4 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                2:27.32    2:25.00 AAAA     7  
                  32.67     1:11.68 (39.01)     1:53.01 (41.33)     2:25.00 (31.99)
  5 Elder, Alek         12 MA Zone              2:28.37    2:27.08 AAAA     6  
                  31.92     1:08.29 (36.37)     1:52.11 (43.82)     2:27.08 (34.97)
  6 Baker, Roan         12 NJS                  2:28.40    2:27.29 AAAA     5  
                  32.00     1:10.93 (38.93)     1:54.52 (43.59)     2:27.29 (32.77)
  7 Hazlett, Alexander  12 CT                   2:28.20    2:27.41 AAAA     4  
                  30.83     1:10.45 (39.62)     1:54.35 (43.90)     2:27.41 (33.06)
  8 Carrenard, Justice  12 Metro                2:26.62    2:28.62 AAAA     3  
                  31.89     1:09.91 (38.02)     1:55.46 (45.55)     2:28.62 (33.16)
  9 Lee, Anton          12 NJS                  2:29.44    2:30.76 AAAA     2  
                  34.47     1:13.49 (39.02)     1:56.90 (43.41)     2:30.76 (33.86)
 10 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                  2:26.67    2:33.30          1  
                  31.92     1:10.65 (38.73)     1:57.32 (46.67)     2:33.30 (35.98)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.33      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
                2:32.49  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenberg, Cole           12 Pvs                  2:26.32    2:25.08 qAAAA  
                  31.06     1:09.18 (38.12)     1:52.93 (43.75)     2:25.08 (32.15)
  2 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  2:23.18    2:25.42 qAAAA  
                  31.20     1:09.35 (38.15)     1:51.03 (41.68)     2:25.42 (34.39)
  3 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                2:29.30    2:26.62 qAAAA  
                  31.54     1:08.44 (36.90)     1:53.89 (45.45)     2:26.62 (32.73)
  4 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                  2:26.06    2:26.67 qAAAA  
                  30.62     1:08.52 (37.90)     1:53.14 (44.62)     2:26.67 (33.53)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                2:27.02    2:27.32 qAAAA  
                  32.99     1:12.14 (39.15)     1:54.10 (41.96)     2:27.32 (33.22)
  6 Whetstine, Clayton        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.19    2:27.35 qAAAA  
                  33.21     1:10.10 (36.89)     1:54.15 (44.05)     2:27.35 (33.20)
  7 Hazlett, Alexander        12 CT                   2:27.23    2:28.20 qAAAA  
                  31.44     1:10.66 (39.22)     1:55.67 (45.01)     2:28.20 (32.53)
  8 Elder, Alek               12 MA Zone              2:27.46    2:28.37 qAAAA  
                  30.96     1:08.59 (37.63)     1:52.42 (43.83)     2:28.37 (35.95)
  9 Baker, Roan               12 NJS                  2:29.40    2:28.40 qAAAA  
                  32.28     1:10.28 (38.00)     1:54.51 (44.23)     2:28.40 (33.89)
 10 Lee, Anton                12 NJS                  2:29.09    2:29.44 qAAAA  
                  33.34     1:13.30 (39.96)     1:55.64 (42.34)     2:29.44 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tutovani, Levani          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.24    2:29.47 AAAA   
                  30.90     1:09.88 (38.98)     1:56.01 (46.13)     2:29.47 (33.46)
 12 Giordano, Sean            12 NJS                  2:31.61    2:30.53 AAAA   
                  32.80     1:11.57 (38.77)     1:56.34 (44.77)     2:30.53 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lutz, Tyler               12 NE                   2:27.72    2:31.51 AAAA   
                  32.42     1:12.65 (40.23)     1:58.55 (45.90)     2:31.51 (32.96)
 13 Moudry, Aidan             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.75    2:31.51 AAAA   
                  32.73     1:11.20 (38.47)     1:56.87 (45.67)     2:31.51 (34.64)
 15 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                  2:33.40    2:31.66 AAAA   
                  31.79     1:11.69 (39.90)     1:57.69 (46.00)     2:31.66 (33.97)
 16 Wang, Gary                12 MA Zone              2:30.52    2:32.09 AAAA   
                  33.05     1:12.36 (39.31)     1:55.93 (43.57)     2:32.09 (36.16)
 17 Santos, Sean              12 Pvs                  2:29.92    2:32.68        
                  32.96     1:12.75 (39.79)     1:57.51 (44.76)     2:32.68 (35.17)
 18 Nachod, Benjamin          12 Pvs                  2:31.25    2:32.80        
                  33.74     1:14.37 (40.63)     1:56.80 (42.43)     2:32.80 (36.00)
 19 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  2:32.43    2:32.94        
                  33.53     1:13.53 (40.00)     1:58.89 (45.36)     2:32.94 (34.05)
 20 Watka, Erik               12 NE                   2:32.99    2:33.01        
                  31.58     1:10.49 (38.91)     1:57.38 (46.89)     2:33.01 (35.63)
 21 Maclennan, Alexander      12 Metro                2:32.32    2:33.30        
                  32.99     1:12.78 (39.79)     1:57.63 (44.85)     2:33.30 (35.67)
 22 Sherman, Jacob            12 CT                   2:35.52    2:33.37        
                  33.63     1:12.32 (38.69)     1:59.21 (46.89)     2:33.37 (34.16)
 23 Hartshorn, Matthew        12 Pvs                  2:30.63    2:33.54        
                  33.45     1:15.49 (42.04)     1:58.21 (42.72)     2:33.54 (35.33)
 24 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                  2:36.26    2:33.62        
                  31.76     1:13.08 (41.32)     2:00.05 (46.97)     2:33.62 (33.57)
 25 Herrera, Harry            12 NE                   2:31.16    2:34.09        
                  35.66     1:15.69 (40.03)     2:00.49 (44.80)     2:34.09 (33.60)
 26 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    12 Metro                2:35.22    2:35.03        
                  34.06     1:15.15 (41.09)     2:00.88 (45.73)     2:35.03 (34.15)
 27 Johnsen, Darrien          12 Metro                2:32.83    2:35.64        
                  32.77     1:15.35 (42.58)     2:01.18 (45.83)     2:35.64 (34.46)
 28 Guindine, Geoffrey        12 NJS                  2:36.09    2:35.68        
                  33.91     1:13.34 (39.43)     2:01.27 (47.93)     2:35.68 (34.41)
 29 Goldberg, Ilan            12 Metro                2:34.66    2:35.76        
                  37.05     1:15.05 (38.00)     2:00.99 (45.94)     2:35.76 (34.77)
 30 Obrien, Andrew            12 Pvs                  2:34.22    2:35.83        
                  34.38     1:13.45 (39.07)     1:59.49 (46.04)     2:35.83 (36.34)
 31 Dodor, Ivan               12 NE                   2:33.70    2:36.24        
                  32.77     1:13.08 (40.31)     1:59.73 (46.65)     2:36.24 (36.51)
 32 Elmasry, Ali              12 NJS                  2:36.69    2:36.55        
                  32.98     1:12.66 (39.68)     2:00.11 (47.45)     2:36.55 (36.44)
 33 Kupsky, Woobie            11 MA Zone              2:37.16    2:36.86        
                  35.13     1:14.85 (39.72)     2:03.30 (48.45)     2:36.86 (33.56)
 34 Boehme, Matthew           11 MA Zone              2:34.81    2:36.89        
                  36.01     1:15.70 (39.69)     2:02.70 (47.00)     2:36.89 (34.19)
 35 Rodriguez, Javier         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.25    2:36.91        
                  34.48     1:16.00 (41.52)     2:00.99 (44.99)     2:36.91 (35.92)
 36 Aleksandrov, Ivan         12 NJS                  2:36.80    2:37.60        
                  33.37     1:15.12 (41.75)     2:00.74 (45.62)     2:37.60 (36.86)
 37 Zhang, Alan               11 NE                   2:36.62    2:37.79        
                  33.39     1:15.30 (41.91)     2:01.60 (46.30)     2:37.79 (36.19)
 38 Regan, Timmy              12 CT                   2:36.58    2:37.97        
                  35.30     1:17.03 (41.73)     2:03.83 (46.80)     2:37.97 (34.14)
 39 Berin, David              12 ADLC                 2:38.58    2:38.45        
                  35.78     1:18.46 (42.68)     2:02.89 (44.43)     2:38.45 (35.56)
 40 Perks, Charles            12 CT                   2:37.17    2:38.82        
                  34.25     1:14.07 (39.82)     2:05.54 (51.47)     2:38.82 (33.28)
 41 Hafez, Yousef             12 Metro                2:35.59    2:38.90        
                  34.34     1:17.33 (42.99)     2:01.85 (44.52)     2:38.90 (37.05)
 42 Biryukov, Michael         12 Metro                2:35.58    2:39.35        
                  36.07     1:14.85 (38.78)     2:06.13 (51.28)     2:39.35 (33.22)
 43 Jones, Roman              11 NJS                  2:36.48    2:39.62        
                  33.53     1:14.35 (40.82)     2:00.72 (46.37)     2:39.62 (38.90)
 44 Attenborough, Anthony     12 Metro                2:37.19    2:40.41        
                  38.75     1:21.08 (42.33)     2:04.71 (43.63)     2:40.41 (35.70)
 45 Lim, Andrew               12 NJS                  2:36.76    2:43.30        
                  35.13     1:19.55 (44.42)     2:05.63 (46.08)     2:43.30 (37.67)
 46 Xu, Haihan                11 AM                   2:42.41    2:44.22        
                  38.25     1:19.62 (41.37)     2:05.97 (46.35)     2:44.22 (38.25)
 47 Homan, Jaden              12 ADLC                 2:51.22    2:46.01        
                  36.10     1:17.12 (41.02)     2:08.92 (51.80)     2:46.01 (37.09)
 48 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                   2:42.81    2:46.15        
                  35.93     1:17.73 (41.80)     2:07.59 (49.86)     2:46.15 (38.56)
 49 Nowicki, Justin           11 NI                   2:48.26    2:48.07        
                  38.13     1:21.17 (43.04)     2:11.67 (50.50)     2:48.07 (36.40)
 50 Gasiewicz, Aaron          11 NI                   2:53.94    2:53.80        
                  38.08     1:22.57 (44.49)     2:13.82 (51.25)     2:53.80 (39.98)
 -- Toomey, Justin            12 MA Zone              2:34.89         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  34.26     1:13.77 (39.51)     2:00.34 (46.57)          DQ (33.98)
 -- Grossi, Tim               12 MA Zone              2:37.15         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:47.51    8/6/2014 MA Zone Team, MA                           
                         Z Gallagher, A Chiu, S Faikish, D Lasco           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:50.78    1:47.62         22  
     1) Redman, Liam 12                 2) Singletary, Justin 12          
     3) Greenberg, Cole 12              4) Bradshaw, Johnny 12            
                                  54.86 ( )     1:20.97 (26.11)     1:47.62 (26.65)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:50.20    1:48.08         18  
     1) Thomas, Caleb 12                2) Fleenor, Boone 12              
     3) Moudry, Aidan 12                4) Tutovani, Levani 12            
                  27.63       54.92 (27.29)     1:22.28 (27.36)     1:48.08 (25.80)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:50.50    1:48.25         16  
     1) Yburan, Jaeden 12               2) Angeles, Gene 12               
     3) De Leon, Samuel 12              4) Betances, Darien 12            
                  27.33       54.71 (27.38)     1:21.83 (27.12)     1:48.25 (26.42)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:52.16    1:49.11         14  
     1) Morales, Evan 12                2) Chia, Derrick 12               
     3) Lugato, Giacomo 12              4) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
                  27.52       55.28 (27.76)     1:22.16 (26.88)     1:49.11 (26.95)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:51.17    1:50.04         12  
     1) Linseisen, Erik 12              2) Ayinon, William 12             
     3) Watka, Erik 12                  4) Mozoki, Brock 12               
                  27.48       55.72 (28.24)     1:23.42 (27.70)     1:50.04 (26.62)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:53.99    1:50.50         10  
     1) Menendez, Nicho 12              2) Yu, Andrew 12                  
     3) Jalbert, Drew 12                4) Hazlett, Alexander 12          
                  27.42       55.21 (27.79)     1:23.32 (28.11)     1:50.50 (27.18)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              1:55.93    1:51.20          8  
     1) Buck, Quinn 12                  2) Wang, Gary 12                  
     3) Elder, Alek 12                  4) Juskalian, Tyler 12            
                  28.31       56.28 (27.97)     1:24.04 (27.76)     1:51.20 (27.16)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:54.00    1:52.76          6  
     1) Pianoto, Matthew 12             2) Oehler, Everett 12             
     3) Chen, Maxwell 12                4) Rojas, Dan 12                  
                  28.02       56.59 (28.57)     1:24.46 (27.87)     1:52.76 (28.30)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:57.13    1:52.83          4  
     1) Carrenard, Justice 12           2) Konviser, Eric 12              
     3) Yasinov, Zachary 12             4) Maclennan, Alexander 12        
                  28.11       56.97 (28.86)     1:25.83 (28.86)     1:52.83 (27.00)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:56.31    1:53.32          2  
     1) Him, Landon 12                  2) Lutz, Tyler 12                 
     3) Ivanov, Matvey 12               4) Coleman, Brian 12              
                  28.34       55.95 (27.61)     1:25.01 (29.06)     1:53.32 (28.31)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:54.91    1:54.02        
     1) Bateman, Devin 12               2) Rodriguez, Javier 12           
     3) Yeomans, Josiah 12              4) Macomson, Marc 12              
                  29.01       57.67 (28.66)     1:25.60 (27.93)     1:54.02 (28.42)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          1:55.00    1:55.01        
     1) Freund, Matthew 12              2) Baker, Roan 12                 
     3) Bendoraitis, Steven 12          4) Lee, Anton 12                  
                  29.53       57.75 (28.22)     1:26.97 (29.22)     1:55.01 (28.04)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:52.72    1:55.12        
     1) Spector, Seth 12                2) Replogle, Jacob 12             
     3) Kulick, Cody 12                 4) Ferker, Noah 12                
                  29.27       58.38 (29.11)     1:27.18 (28.80)     1:55.12 (27.94)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   1:58.99    1:55.46        
     1) Rogers, Sean 12                 2) Herrmann, Rian 11              
     3) Arnold, Max 12                  4) Guenther, Nick 12              
                  28.47       57.34 (28.87)     1:26.62 (29.28)     1:55.46 (28.84)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:01.91    2:00.69        
     1) Misic, Luka 12                  2) Raimondo, Isaiah 12            
     3) Simoes, Daniel 12               4) Randolph, Liam 11              
                  28.26       57.27 (29.01)     1:27.85 (30.58)     2:00.69 (32.84)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:03.88    2:03.54        
     1) Bouton, Matthew 12              2) Morgan, Aidan 11               
     3) Nowicki, Justin 11              4) Stegner, Josh 12               
                  31.24     1:02.35 (31.11)     1:33.44 (31.09)     2:03.54 (30.10)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:10.90    2:09.81        
     1) Gasiewicz, Aaron 11             2) Hewett, Ian 12                 
     3) Hahn, Kurt 12                   4) Wooding, Keegan 12             
                  33.09     1:04.45 (31.36)     1:37.30 (32.85)     2:09.81 (32.51)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:57.25    8/5/2016 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         W Redman, J Bradshaw, J Singletary, C Greenberg   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:01.65    3:57.25M        22  
     1) Redman, Liam 12                 2) Bradshaw, Johnny 12            
     3) Singletary, Justin 12           4) Greenberg, Cole 12             
                  28.37       58.31 (58.31)                       1:59.11 (1:00.80)
        2:27.50 (28.39)   2:59.21 (1:00.10)     3:26.88 (27.67)     3:57.25 (58.04)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:00.75    3:57.53         18  
     1) Tutovani, Levani 12             2) Moudry, Aidan 12               
     3) Fleenor, Boone 12               4) Thomas, Caleb 12               
                  27.43       58.18 (58.18)     1:26.79 (28.61)   1:59.02 (1:00.84)
        2:27.04 (28.02)   2:59.11 (1:00.09)     3:27.29 (28.18)     3:57.53 (58.42)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:06.85    4:00.71         16  
     1) Morales, Evan 12                2) Carrenard, Justice 12          
     3) Maclennan, Alexander 12         4) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
                  28.96   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:28.99 (28.52)   2:01.04 (1:00.57)
        2:29.86 (28.82)   3:01.70 (1:00.66)     3:30.31 (28.61)     4:00.71 (59.01)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:01.84    4:03.59         14  
     1) Angeles, Gene 12                2) Lee, Anton 12                  
     3) Yburan, Jaeden 12               4) Betances, Darien 12            
                  29.30   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:29.51 (28.92)   2:01.52 (1:00.93)
        2:30.18 (28.66)   3:03.22 (1:01.70)     3:32.29 (29.07)   4:03.59 (1:00.37)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:03.43    4:03.72         12  
     1) Linseisen, Erik 12              2) Lutz, Tyler 12                 
     3) Watka, Erik 12                  4) Mozoki, Brock 12               
                  28.68   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:29.60 (29.60)   2:02.53 (1:02.53)
        2:31.46 (28.93)   3:03.87 (1:01.34)     3:32.08 (28.21)     4:03.72 (59.85)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:07.99    4:04.47         10  
     1) Hazlett, Alexander 12           2) Yu, Andrew 12                  
     3) Rogers, Sean 12                 4) Menendez, Nicho 12             
                  28.40       59.92 (59.92)                       2:01.21 (1:01.29)
        2:30.65 (29.44)   3:04.41 (1:03.20)     3:32.57 (28.16)   4:04.47 (1:00.06)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:15.61    4:09.84          8  
     1) Galang, Lorenzo 12              2) Macomson, Marc 12              
     3) Whetstine, Clayton 12           4) Yeomans, Josiah 12             
                  29.37   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:32.46 (30.22)   2:05.10 (1:02.86)
        2:34.26 (29.16)   3:06.58 (1:01.48)     3:36.40 (29.82)   4:09.84 (1:03.26)
  8 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:07.66    4:10.26          6  
     1) Juskalian, Tyler 12             2) Replogle, Jacob 12             
     3) Buck, Quinn 12                  4) Elder, Alek 12                 
                  29.34   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:32.61 (30.26)   2:05.92 (1:03.57)
        2:35.39 (29.47)   3:08.20 (1:02.28)     3:36.89 (28.69)   4:10.26 (1:02.06)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:12.80    4:11.11          4  
     1) Ayinon, William 12              2) Coleman, Brian 12              
     3) Dodor, Ivan 12                  4) Him, Landon 12                 
                  29.57   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:32.47 (29.34)                    
                                3:08.84 ( )     3:38.51 (29.67)   4:11.11 (1:02.27)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:14.15    4:11.68          2  
     1) Chia, Derrick 12                2) Preston, Liam 12               
     3) Kim, Geonwoo 12                 4) Lugato, Giacomo 12             
                  30.15   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:33.07 (29.58)   2:06.73 (1:03.24)
        2:37.62 (30.89)   3:11.35 (1:04.62)     3:39.97 (28.62)   4:11.68 (1:00.33)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:05.00    4:13.73        
     1) Gentry, Landon 12               2) Pianoto, Matthew 12            
     3) Lee, Gordon 12                  4) Maclang, Roell 12              
                  30.35   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:32.63 (29.73)   2:05.46 (1:02.56)
        2:35.84 (30.38)   3:09.83 (1:04.37)     3:39.90 (30.07)   4:13.73 (1:03.90)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:10.29    4:14.01        
     1) Bendoraitis, Steven 12          2) Baker, Roan 12                 
     3) De Leon, Samuel 12              4) Freund, Matthew 12             
                  30.49   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:32.95 (29.72)   2:06.11 (1:02.88)
        2:36.36 (30.25)   3:10.79 (1:04.68)     3:40.87 (30.08)   4:14.01 (1:03.22)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:17.23    4:17.59        
     1) Kulick, Cody 12                 2) Toomey, Justin 12              
     3) Grossi, Tim 12                  4) Wang, Gary 12                  
                  29.93   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:33.95 (30.05)   2:08.08 (1:04.18)
        2:39.14 (31.06)   3:13.58 (1:05.50)     3:43.85 (30.27)   4:17.59 (1:04.01)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:17.99    4:20.26        
     1) Perks, Charles 12               2) Mocarski, Jack 12              
     3) Lee, Ian 12                     4) Regan, Timmy 12                
                  30.72   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:35.42 (30.71)   2:09.00 (1:04.29)
        2:40.00 (31.00)   3:14.75 (1:05.75)     3:46.26 (31.51)   4:20.26 (1:05.51)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:30.66    4:27.69        
     1) Misic, Luka 12                  2) Raimondo, Isaiah 12            
     3) Simoes, Daniel 12               4) Sterlitz, Parker 11            
                  30.40   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:33.92 (30.83)   2:08.52 (1:05.43)
        2:40.91 (32.39)   3:17.30 (1:08.78)     3:50.59 (33.29)   4:27.69 (1:10.39)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:32.55    4:33.40        
     1) Stegner, Josh 12                2) Nowicki, Justin 11             
     3) Wooding, Keegan 12              4) Morgan, Aidan 11               
                  31.67   1:06.79 (1:06.79)                       2:14.32 (1:07.53)
        2:47.25 (32.93)   3:24.52 (1:10.20)     3:57.05 (32.53)   4:33.40 (1:08.88)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:48.61    4:50.19        
     1) Hewett, Ian 12                  2) Hahn, Kurt 12                  
     3) Gasiewicz, Aaron 11             4) Bouton, Matthew 12             
                  33.31   1:10.41 (1:10.41)     1:45.02 (34.61)   2:24.79 (1:14.38)
        3:00.57 (35.78)   3:40.75 (1:15.96)     4:13.49 (32.74)   4:50.19 (1:09.44)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:58.43      8/2014 Lasco,OCtaviano,Chiu,Gallagher, MA         
                         V. Marciano, M. Chang, A. Fenton, N. Mathus       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:01.35    2:00.87         22  
     1) Yburan, Jaeden 12               2) Betances, Darien 12            
     3) Freund, Matthew 12              4) Angeles, Gene 12               
                  31.04     1:03.33 (32.29)     1:33.61 (30.28)     2:00.87 (27.26)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:01.19    2:01.73         18  
     1) Redman, Liam 12                 2) Blusiewicz, Andrew 12          
     3) Bradshaw, Johnny 12             4) Greenberg, Cole 12             
                  31.16     1:05.39 (34.23)     1:35.07 (29.68)     2:01.73 (26.66)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:03.15    2:03.61         16  
     1) Carrenard, Justice 12           2) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
     3) Morales, Evan 12                4) Lugato, Giacomo 12             
                  32.94     1:07.02 (34.08)     1:36.91 (29.89)     2:03.61 (26.70)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:02.99    2:03.87         14  
     1) Macomson, Marc 12               2) Whetstine, Clayton 12          
     3) Thomas, Caleb 12                4) Tutovani, Levani 12            
                  31.90     1:07.22 (35.32)     1:37.65 (30.43)     2:03.87 (26.22)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:07.41    2:04.15         12  
     1) Cho, Thomas 12                  2) Han, Justin 12                 
     3) Chia, Derrick 12                4) Maclennan, Alexander 12        
                  32.35     1:07.15 (34.80)     1:37.20 (30.05)     2:04.15 (26.95)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:03.99    2:04.65         10  
     1) Jalbert, Drew 12                2) Hazlett, Alexander 12          
     3) Rogers, Sean 12                 4) Menendez, Nicho 12             
                  33.03                               49.90 ( )   2:04.65 (1:14.75)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:04.04    2:04.85          8  
     1) Mozoki, Brock 12                2) Herrera, Harry 12              
     3) Watka, Erik 12                  4) Linseisen, Erik 12             
                  32.22                               48.21 ( )   2:04.85 (1:16.64)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:04.00    2:06.69          6  
     1) Chen, Alexander 12              2) Nachod, Benjamin 12            
     3) Oehler, Everett 12              4) Pianoto, Matthew 12            
                  37.15     1:07.56 (30.41)     1:38.95 (31.39)     2:06.69 (27.74)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:08.93    2:06.74          4  
     1) Him, Landon 12                  2) Ayinon, William 12             
     3) Coleman, Brian 12               4) Lutz, Tyler 12                 
                  33.18     1:08.62 (35.44)     1:38.44 (29.82)     2:06.74 (28.30)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:03.04    2:06.90          2  
     1) Elder, Alek 12                  2) Wang, Gary 12                  
     3) Replogle, Jacob 12              4) Buck, Quinn 12                 
                  31.82     1:06.44 (34.62)     1:38.81 (32.37)     2:06.90 (28.09)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:05.14    2:06.92        
     1) Fleenor, Boone 12               2) Rodriguez, Javier 12           
     3) Galang, Lorenzo 12              4) Moudry, Aidan 12               
                  32.86     1:08.78 (35.92)     1:39.31 (30.53)     2:06.92 (27.61)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:08.99    2:07.43        
     1) Herrmann, Rian 11               2) Green, Kc 12                   
     3) Perks, Charles 12               4) Yu, Andrew 12                  
                  32.62     1:08.64 (36.02)     1:39.37 (30.73)     2:07.43 (28.06)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:04.99    2:08.70        
     1) Jones, Roman 11                 2) Baker, Roan 12                 
     3) Giordano, Sean 12               4) Lee, Anton 12                  
                  33.78     1:09.55 (35.77)     1:40.23 (30.68)     2:08.70 (28.47)
 14 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:09.08    2:11.94        
     1) Camden, Eric 12                 2) Smith, Logan 12                
     3) Kupsky, Woobie 11               4) Kulick, Cody 12                
                  33.80     1:09.59 (35.79)     1:42.68 (33.09)     2:11.94 (29.26)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:13.45    2:15.47        
     1) Simoes, Daniel 12               2) Xu, Haihan 11                  
     3) Misic, Luka 12                  4) Raimondo, Isaiah 12            
                  35.28     1:14.02 (38.74)     1:45.35 (31.33)     2:15.47 (30.12)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:18.22    2:19.37        
     1) Hewett, Ian 12                  2) Hartley, Nate 12               
     3) Morgan, Aidan 11                4) Stegner, Josh 12               
                  35.52     1:14.43 (38.91)     1:49.00 (34.57)     2:19.37 (30.37)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:26.00    2:28.90        
     1) Bouton, Matthew 12              2) Gasiewicz, Aaron 11            
     3) Nowicki, Justin 11              4) Wooding, Keegan 12             
                  37.57     1:20.40 (42.83)     1:56.50 (36.10)     2:28.90 (32.40)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:21.35      8/2014 Lasco,Octaviano,Chiu,Gallagher, MA         
                         D. Cruzado, M. Rudd, D. Calder, J. Clado          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:25.52    4:25.28         22  
     1) Redman, Liam 12                 2) Bradshaw, Johnny 12            
     3) Singletary, Justin 12           4) Greenberg, Cole 12             
                  33.15                                                 2:21.01 ( )
        2:52.05 (31.04)   3:27.20 (1:06.19)     3:54.74 (27.54)     4:25.28 (58.08)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:29.78    4:32.33         16  
     1) Whetstine, Clayton 12           2) Yeomans, Josiah 12             
     3) Thomas, Caleb 12                4) Tutovani, Levani 12            
                  31.91   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:43.44 (36.69)   2:24.11 (1:17.36)
        2:55.92 (31.81)   3:33.55 (1:09.44)     4:00.34 (26.79)     4:32.33 (58.78)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:33.22    4:32.94         14  
     1) Carrenard, Justice 12           2) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
     3) Morales, Evan 12                4) Maclennan, Alexander 12        
                  33.72   1:09.92 (1:09.92)     1:44.87 (34.95)   2:24.40 (1:14.48)
        2:55.75 (31.35)   3:33.12 (1:08.72)     4:01.24 (28.12)     4:32.94 (59.82)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:29.83    4:33.71         12  
     1) Juskalian, Tyler 12             2) Wang, Gary 12                  
     3) Elder, Alek 12                  4) Buck, Quinn 12                 
                  33.34   1:09.74 (1:09.74)     1:44.74 (35.00)   2:25.35 (1:15.61)
        2:55.97 (30.62)   3:32.10 (1:06.75)     4:01.00 (28.90)   4:33.71 (1:01.61)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:30.94    4:34.94         10  
     1) Him, Landon 12                  2) Herrera, Harry 12              
     3) Watka, Erik 12                  4) Mozoki, Brock 12               
                  34.20   1:09.73 (1:09.73)     1:46.75 (37.02)   2:26.53 (1:16.80)
        2:57.65 (31.12)   3:34.67 (1:08.14)     4:03.04 (28.37)   4:34.94 (1:00.27)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:37.99    4:35.67          8  
     1) Sherman, Jacob 12               2) Hazlett, Alexander 12          
     3) Rogers, Sean 12                 4) Menendez, Nicho 12             
                  33.73   1:10.23 (1:10.23)     1:46.10 (35.87)   2:28.85 (1:18.62)
        2:59.58 (30.73)   3:35.62 (1:06.77)     4:03.78 (28.16)   4:35.67 (1:00.05)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:30.00    4:38.64          6  
     1) Obrien, Andrew 12               2) Blusiewicz, Andrew 12          
     3) Gentry, Landon 12               4) Rojas, Dan 12                  
                  34.35   1:11.94 (1:11.94)     1:46.53 (34.59)   2:27.35 (1:15.41)
        2:58.83 (31.48)   3:36.03 (1:08.68)     4:05.24 (29.21)   4:38.64 (1:02.61)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:37.29    4:38.68          4  
     1) Macomson, Marc 12               2) Rodriguez, Javier 12           
     3) Bateman, Devin 12               4) Moudry, Aidan 12               
                  33.06   1:08.22 (1:08.22)     1:44.36 (36.14)   2:26.43 (1:18.21)
        2:59.03 (32.60)   3:38.34 (1:11.91)     4:06.84 (28.50)   4:38.68 (1:00.34)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:41.83    4:39.37          2  
     1) Chang, Matthew 12               2) Han, Justin 12                 
     3) Kim, Geonwoo 12                 4) Lugato, Giacomo 12             
                  35.25   1:12.74 (1:12.74)     1:48.76 (36.02)   2:30.80 (1:18.06)
        3:02.59 (31.79)   3:38.80 (1:08.00)     4:07.42 (28.62)   4:39.37 (1:00.57)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:36.41    4:39.95        
     1) Petroff, Alex 12                2) Baker, Roan 12                 
     3) Freund, Matthew 12              4) Lee, Anton 12                  
                  34.36   1:11.28 (1:11.28)     1:48.20 (36.92)   2:30.29 (1:19.01)
        3:02.03 (31.74)   3:38.49 (1:08.20)     4:07.50 (29.01)   4:39.95 (1:01.46)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:37.60    4:45.70        
     1) Dodor, Ivan 12                  2) Ayinon, William 12             
     3) Vo, Martin 12                   4) Lutz, Tyler 12                 
                  34.48   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:49.40 (37.96)   2:31.33 (1:19.89)
        3:03.94 (32.61)   3:43.62 (1:12.29)     4:12.33 (28.71)   4:45.70 (1:02.08)
 12 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:41.24    4:45.77        
     1) Ferker, Noah 12                 2) Smith, Logan 12                
     3) Grossi, Tim 12                  4) Replogle, Jacob 12             
                  35.26   1:13.03 (1:13.03)     1:49.89 (36.86)   2:31.91 (1:18.88)
        3:02.93 (31.02)   3:40.91 (1:09.00)     4:10.81 (29.90)   4:45.77 (1:04.86)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:40.99    4:47.23        
     1) Jalbert, Drew 12                2) Mocarski, Jack 12              
     3) Guenther, Nick 12               4) Yu, Andrew 12                  
                  34.07   1:11.81 (1:11.81)     1:51.25 (39.44)   2:35.41 (1:23.60)
        3:07.34 (31.93)   3:44.86 (1:09.45)     4:14.44 (29.58)   4:47.23 (1:02.37)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:52.53    4:57.89        
     1) Simoes, Daniel 12               2) Xu, Haihan 11                  
     3) Misic, Luka 12                  4) Raimondo, Isaiah 12            
                  36.55   1:16.62 (1:16.62)     1:54.82 (38.20)   2:39.47 (1:22.85)
        3:12.78 (33.31)   3:51.00 (1:11.53)     4:22.06 (31.06)   4:57.89 (1:06.89)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:57.94    5:05.65        
     1) Hewett, Ian 12                  2) Hartley, Nate 12               
     3) Morgan, Aidan 11                4) Stegner, Josh 12               
                  36.48   1:15.04 (1:15.04)     1:54.07 (39.03)   2:40.14 (1:25.10)
        3:16.52 (36.38)   3:58.04 (1:17.90)     4:30.01 (31.97)   5:05.65 (1:07.61)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             5:20.00    5:22.29        
     1) Bouton, Matthew 12              2) Gasiewicz, Aaron 11            
     3) Nowicki, Justin 11              4) Wooding, Keegan 12             
                  38.65   1:18.99 (1:18.99)     2:02.36 (43.37)   2:51.33 (1:32.34)
        3:28.61 (37.28)   4:10.33 (1:19.00)     4:44.32 (33.99)   5:22.29 (1:11.96)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:24.26         DQ         18  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Wang, Edison 12                 2) Betances, Darien 12            
     3) Yburan, Jaeden 12               4) Angeles, Gene 12               
                  32.82   1:08.56 (1:08.56)     1:43.21 (34.65)   2:21.63 (1:13.07)
        2:51.69 (30.06)   3:27.06 (1:05.43)     3:54.90 (27.84)          DQ (58.64)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.08    8/6/2016 David Curtiss, MA Zone                       
                25.79  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  27.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtiss, David      14 MA Zone                24.88      24.08MAAAA    11  
  2 Benson, Andrew      14 NE                     26.04      25.51 AAAA     9  
  3 Heritage, Barrett   13 Virginia Swimmin       25.95      25.64 AAAA     8  
  4 Moore, Jack         14 Pvs                    25.73      25.65 AAAA     7  
  5 Smith, Liam         14 MA Zone                25.86      25.79 AAAA     6  
  6 Owens, Mark         14 Metro                  26.08      26.12          5  
  7 Herrmann, Sven      14 CT                     26.32      26.15          4  
  8 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 NE                     26.26      26.19          2.5
  8 Wall, Trace         14 Pvs                    26.35      26.19          2.5
 10 Liang, Zichao       14 Pvs                    26.33      26.37          1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.08    8/6/2016 David Curtiss, MA Zone                       
                25.79  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            14 MA Zone                25.37      24.88 qAAAA  
  2 Moore, Jack               14 Pvs                    25.51      25.73 qAAAA  
  3 Smith, Liam               14 MA Zone                25.82      25.86 q      
  4 Heritage, Barrett         13 Virginia Swimmin       25.38      25.95 q      
  5 Benson, Andrew            14 NE                     25.63      26.04 q      
  6 Owens, Mark               14 Metro                  26.10      26.08 q      
  7 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    14 NE                     25.54      26.26 q      
  8 Herrmann, Sven            14 CT                     26.13      26.32 q      
  9 Liang, Zichao             14 Pvs                    26.39      26.33 q      
 10 Wall, Trace               14 Pvs                    25.94      26.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mathis, Ryan              14 Pvs                    26.46      26.38        
 12 Lewis, Thomas             14 CT                     26.13      26.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Genna, Frankie            13 Metro                  26.80      26.49        
 14 Roethke, Tyler            14 NE                     26.52      26.54        
 15 Whitsett, Cole            14 MA Zone                25.46      26.56        
 16 Kucik, Charlie            14 Pvs                    26.28      26.62        
 16 Griffin, Trevor           14 Metro                  26.73      26.62        
 18 Kipshidze, George         14 Metro                  26.59      26.65        
 19 Ewing, Kendall            14 Virginia Swimmin       26.36      26.68        
 20 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone                26.39      26.71        
 21 Miller, Owen              14 MA Zone                26.65      26.73        
 22 Ang, Jake                 13 Metro                  26.80      26.76        
 23 Russell, Tommy            14 NE                     26.24      26.78        
 24 Hutcherson, Reid          14 Virginia Swimmin       26.45      26.86        
 25 Lai-Harris, Cameron       14 Pvs                    26.51      26.99        
 26 Henkel, Bryce             13 ADLC                   27.65      27.07        
 26 Fitch, David              13 Pvs                    27.38      27.07        
 28 Lamoureux, Gavin          13 Virginia Swimmin       26.67      27.11        
 29 Sapp, Larry               14 Pvs                    26.45      27.16        
 30 Falzone, Michael          14 Pvs                    27.38      27.20        
 31 Beauchene, Alex           13 CT                     26.69      27.21        
 32 Paulson, Henry            14 Virginia Swimmin       26.72      27.23        
 33 Carchia, Peter            14 NJS                    26.59      27.25        
 34 Min, Tony                 14 NE                     26.80      27.29        
 35 Guilinger, John           14 AM                     27.30      27.30        
 36 McBoyle, Reid             14 NJS                    27.01      27.37        
 37 Ryu, Han                  14 Pvs                    26.94      27.40        
 37 Tsukikawa, Yugo           14 Metro                  26.94      27.40        
 39 Yang, Leo                 14 Virginia Swimmin       27.13      27.47        
 40 Suba, Mason               13 CT                     27.14      27.56        
 41 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                    27.28      27.57        
 41 Hack, Jacob               14 NE                     27.18      27.57        
 43 Tritter, Hudson           14 Metro                  27.36      27.58        
 44 Huang, Josh               14 NJS                    27.28      27.59        
 45 Walters, Tyler            13 Metro                  27.37      27.68        
 46 Shen, Alex                14 Pvs                    27.31      27.72        
 47 Heidgerd, Tyler           14 CT                     27.21      27.73        
 47 Sauls, Connor             14 Virginia Swimmin       27.06      27.73        
 49 Reyen, Elijah             14 NJS                    26.64      27.74        
 50 Rogers, Jack              14 CT                     27.27      27.79        
 51 Kreiley, Aidan            14 NI                     27.66      27.87        
 52 Kim, Jeremy               14 NJS                    27.16      28.11        
 53 Mihailescu, Petru         14 AM                     27.45      28.14        
 54 Hall, Sawyer              14 NI                     27.49      28.32        
 55 Bearor, TJ                14 ADLC                   28.86      28.53        
 -- Armbruster, Andy          13 MA Zone                27.19         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI, NI                            
                57.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Jack         14 Pvs                    56.29      54.08 AAAA    11  
                  26.31       54.08 (27.77)                                        
  2 Benson, Andrew      14 NE                     54.73      54.26 AAAA     9  
                  26.11       54.26 (28.15)                                        
  3 Curtiss, David      14 MA Zone                55.54      54.69 AAAA     8  
                  26.31       54.69 (28.38)                                        
  4 Wall, Trace         14 Pvs                    56.16      55.88 AAAA     7  
                  27.13       55.88 (28.75)                                        
  5 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 NE                     55.88      56.41 AAAA     6  
                  27.00       56.41 (29.41)                                        
  6 Whitsett, Cole      14 MA Zone                57.06      56.42 AAAA     5  
                  26.88       56.42 (29.54)                                        
  7 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                    56.58      56.45 AAAA     4  
                  27.45       56.45 (29.00)                                        
  8 Owens, Mark         14 Metro                  56.87      56.54 AAAA     3  
                  27.03       56.54 (29.51)                                        
  9 Smith, Liam         14 MA Zone                56.98      57.02 AAAA     2  
                  27.79       57.02 (29.23)                                        
 10 Davidoff, Ryan      13 Metro                  56.79      57.03 AAAA     1  
                  27.82       57.03 (29.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI, NI                            
                57.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Andrew            14 NE                     55.04      54.73 qAAAA  
                  26.20       54.73 (28.53)                                        
  2 Curtiss, David            14 MA Zone                56.47      55.54 qAAAA  
                  26.63       55.54 (28.91)                                        
  3 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    14 NE                     55.95      55.88 qAAAA  
                  26.88       55.88 (29.00)                                        
  4 Wall, Trace               14 Pvs                    56.66      56.16 qAAAA  
                  27.06       56.16 (29.10)                                        
  5 Moore, Jack               14 Pvs                    54.79      56.29 qAAAA  
                  27.12       56.29 (29.17)                                        
  6 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                    57.12      56.58 qAAAA  
                  27.66       56.58 (28.92)                                        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan            13 Metro                  57.13      56.79 qAAAA  
                  28.11       56.79 (28.68)                                        
  8 Owens, Mark               14 Metro                  57.03      56.87 qAAAA  
                  26.86       56.87 (30.01)                                        
  9 Smith, Liam               14 MA Zone                56.72      56.98 qAAAA  
                  27.61       56.98 (29.37)                                        
 10 Whitsett, Cole            14 MA Zone                58.22      57.06 qAAAA  
                  27.66       57.06 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hutcherson, Reid          14 Virginia Swimmin       56.34      57.09 AAAA   
                  27.12       57.09 (29.97)                                        
 12 Roethke, Tyler            14 NE                     56.99      57.19 AAAA   
                  27.71       57.19 (29.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lamoureux, Gavin          13 Virginia Swimmin       57.54      57.27        
                  27.78       57.27 (29.49)                                        
 14 Kipshidze, George         14 Metro                  57.69      57.32        
                  27.38       57.32 (29.94)                                        
 15 Heritage, Barrett         13 Virginia Swimmin       58.81      57.58        
                  27.94       57.58 (29.64)                                        
 16 Knightly, Tyler           14 NE                     57.88      57.68        
                  28.14       57.68 (29.54)                                        
 17 McFadden, Logan           14 MA Zone                58.15      57.69        
                  28.33       57.69 (29.36)                                        
 18 Tsukikawa, Yugo           14 Metro                  57.94      57.70        
                  27.94       57.70 (29.76)                                        
 19 Tarabocchia, Elijah       14 Virginia Swimmin       58.00      57.71        
                  27.89       57.71 (29.82)                                        
 20 Griffin, Trevor           14 Metro                  57.75      57.74        
                  27.77       57.74 (29.97)                                        
 21 Ewing, Kendall            14 Virginia Swimmin       56.71      57.88        
                  27.42       57.88 (30.46)                                        
 22 Suit, Nathan              14 MA Zone                59.17      57.96        
                  27.79       57.96 (30.17)                                        
 23 Nichols, Noah             14 Virginia Swimmin       56.88      57.98        
                  27.67       57.98 (30.31)                                        
 23 Sapp, Larry               14 Pvs                    57.38      57.98        
                  27.76       57.98 (30.22)                                        
 25 Herrmann, Sven            14 CT                     58.62      58.10        
                  28.29       58.10 (29.81)                                        
 26 Russell, Tommy            14 NE                     57.30      58.12        
                  27.43       58.12 (30.69)                                        
 27 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                     58.50      58.19        
                  27.85       58.19 (30.34)                                        
 28 Henkel, Bryce             13 ADLC                   59.00      58.26        
                  28.70       58.26 (29.56)                                        
 29 Lewis, Thomas             14 CT                     58.38      58.37        
                  27.49       58.37 (30.88)                                        
 30 Speed, Cameron            14 MA Zone                58.39      58.41        
                  28.00       58.41 (30.41)                                        
 30 Sauls, Connor             14 Virginia Swimmin       58.75      58.41        
                  27.96       58.41 (30.45)                                        
 30 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                    58.82      58.41        
                  28.26       58.41 (30.15)                                        
 33 Hack, Jacob               14 NE                     58.00      58.53        
                  28.39       58.53 (30.14)                                        
 34 Paulson, Henry            14 Virginia Swimmin       59.15      58.60        
                  28.22       58.60 (30.38)                                        
 34 Carchia, Peter            14 NJS                    58.48      58.60        
                  28.34       58.60 (30.26)                                        
 36 Falzone, Michael          14 Pvs                    59.12      58.61        
                  28.50       58.61 (30.11)                                        
 37 Beauchene, Alex           13 CT                     59.01      58.63        
                  28.22       58.63 (30.41)                                        
 38 Lermo, Peter              14 Pvs                    58.54      58.65        
                  28.48       58.65 (30.17)                                        
 39 Guilinger, John           14 AM                     59.04      58.69        
                  28.12       58.69 (30.57)                                        
 40 Liang, Zichao             14 Pvs                    58.50      58.92        
                  28.15       58.92 (30.77)                                        
 41 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone                57.97      59.19        
                  27.69       59.19 (31.50)                                        
 42 Armbruster, Andy          13 MA Zone                58.75      59.29        
                  28.16       59.29 (31.13)                                        
 43 Goldberg, Daniel          14 Metro                  58.61      59.30        
                  28.93       59.30 (30.37)                                        
 44 Dryer, Jeremy             14 Pvs                    59.01      59.33        
                  28.72       59.33 (30.61)                                        
 45 Min, Tony                 14 NE                     59.07      59.34        
                  28.20       59.34 (31.14)                                        
 46 Ang, Jake                 13 Metro                  58.55      59.47        
                  28.58       59.47 (30.89)                                        
 47 McBoyle, Reid             14 NJS                    58.56      59.52        
                  28.39       59.52 (31.13)                                        
 48 Yang, Leo                 14 Virginia Swimmin       59.18      59.61        
                  28.17       59.61 (31.44)                                        
 49 Reyen, Elijah             14 NJS                    58.57      59.65        
                  28.57       59.65 (31.08)                                        
 50 Don, Jamie                13 NJS                    58.92    1:00.15        
                  28.64     1:00.15 (31.51)                                        
 51 Kim, Jeremy               14 NJS                    58.02    1:00.44        
                  28.89     1:00.44 (31.55)                                        
 52 Kreiley, Aidan            14 NI                   1:00.38    1:01.00        
                  29.39     1:01.00 (31.61)                                        
 53 Bearor, TJ                14 ADLC                 1:02.73    1:01.67        
                  29.59     1:01.67 (32.08)                                        
 54 Hall, Sawyer              14 NI                   1:02.35    1:02.50        
                  29.47     1:02.50 (33.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                2:04.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Jack         14 Pvs                  2:01.73    1:59.03 AAAA    11  
                  28.24       58.93 (30.69)     1:29.34 (30.41)     1:59.03 (29.69)
  2 Benson, Andrew      14 NE                   2:01.15    1:59.51 AAAA     9  
                  28.19       58.36 (30.17)     1:29.45 (31.09)     1:59.51 (30.06)
  3 Hutcherson, Reid    14 Virginia Swimmin     2:03.48    2:01.30 AAAA     8  
                  28.00       59.36 (31.36)     1:30.98 (31.62)     2:01.30 (30.32)
  4 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 NE                   2:03.79    2:01.40 AAAA     7  
                  27.60       57.74 (30.14)     1:29.12 (31.38)     2:01.40 (32.28)
  5 Davidoff, Ryan      13 Metro                2:02.95    2:02.24 AAAA     6  
                  29.01     1:00.21 (31.20)     1:31.41 (31.20)     2:02.24 (30.83)
  6 Amatruda, Logan     14 Virginia Swimmin     2:03.53    2:03.12 AAAA     5  
                  29.07     1:00.36 (31.29)     1:32.16 (31.80)     2:03.12 (30.96)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo     14 Metro                2:03.55    2:03.84 AAAA     4  
                  29.09     1:00.33 (31.24)     1:32.91 (32.58)     2:03.84 (30.93)
  8 Kipshidze, George   14 Metro                2:04.77    2:04.37          3  
                  28.48     1:00.38 (31.90)     1:32.46 (32.08)     2:04.37 (31.91)
  9 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                  2:05.03    2:04.85          2  
                  28.78       59.99 (31.21)     1:32.77 (32.78)     2:04.85 (32.08)
 10 Knightly, Tyler     14 NE                   2:05.22    2:05.90          1  
                  28.75     1:00.17 (31.42)     1:33.51 (33.34)     2:05.90 (32.39)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                2:04.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Andrew            14 NE                   2:00.32    2:01.15 qAAAA  
                  28.58     1:00.45 (31.87)     1:30.55 (30.10)     2:01.15 (30.60)
  2 Moore, Jack               14 Pvs                  2:00.13    2:01.73 qAAAA  
                  28.30       59.36 (31.06)     1:30.37 (31.01)     2:01.73 (31.36)
  3 Davidoff, Ryan            13 Metro                2:03.35    2:02.95 qAAAA  
                  29.71     1:01.22 (31.51)     1:32.88 (31.66)     2:02.95 (30.07)
  4 Hutcherson, Reid          14 Virginia Swimmin     2:03.42    2:03.48 qAAAA  
                  28.62     1:00.31 (31.69)     1:32.52 (32.21)     2:03.48 (30.96)
  5 Amatruda, Logan           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:02.11    2:03.53 qAAAA  
                  28.79     1:00.43 (31.64)     1:32.64 (32.21)     2:03.53 (30.89)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo           14 Metro                2:04.72    2:03.55 qAAAA  
                  29.22     1:00.78 (31.56)     1:33.16 (32.38)     2:03.55 (30.39)
  7 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    14 NE                   2:02.20    2:03.79 qAAAA  
                  28.78     1:00.27 (31.49)     1:32.27 (32.00)     2:03.79 (31.52)
  8 Kipshidze, George         14 Metro                2:04.91    2:04.77 q      
                  28.56     1:00.23 (31.67)     1:32.53 (32.30)     2:04.77 (32.24)
  9 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                  2:05.35    2:05.03 q      
                  29.63     1:01.22 (31.59)     1:33.29 (32.07)     2:05.03 (31.74)
 10 Knightly, Tyler           14 NE                   2:06.26    2:05.22 q      
                  29.62     1:01.09 (31.47)     1:33.67 (32.58)     2:05.22 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  2:04.63    2:05.25        
                  29.35     1:01.65 (32.30)     1:33.76 (32.11)     2:05.25 (31.49)
 12 Bonnell, Matt             14 MA Zone              2:06.21    2:05.30        
                  29.27     1:01.36 (32.09)     1:33.92 (32.56)     2:05.30 (31.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Choi, Jaehyeok            14 NJS                  2:03.78    2:05.38        
                  29.40     1:00.55 (31.15)     1:31.95 (31.40)     2:05.38 (33.43)
 14 Marshall, Fletcher        14 Virginia Swimmin     2:06.11    2:05.41        
                  29.80     1:01.93 (32.13)     1:33.76 (31.83)     2:05.41 (31.65)
 15 Locher, Hunter            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:05.51    2:05.95        
                  29.87     1:01.20 (31.33)     1:33.21 (32.01)     2:05.95 (32.74)
 16 Henkel, Bryce             13 ADLC                 2:09.16    2:06.30        
                  30.04     1:02.73 (32.69)     1:36.23 (33.50)     2:06.30 (30.07)
 17 Speed, Cameron            14 MA Zone              2:06.07    2:06.55        
                  29.50     1:01.63 (32.13)     1:34.08 (32.45)     2:06.55 (32.47)
 18 Swartwout, William        14 Metro                2:04.63    2:06.59        
                  29.77     1:02.17 (32.40)     1:34.93 (32.76)     2:06.59 (31.66)
 19 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   2:09.61    2:06.74        
                  30.32     1:03.34 (33.02)     1:36.38 (33.04)     2:06.74 (30.36)
 20 Nichols, Noah             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:04.59    2:06.94        
                  28.74     1:01.30 (32.56)     1:34.25 (32.95)     2:06.94 (32.69)
 21 Bayler, Zachary           14 Pvs                  2:04.43    2:07.02        
                  29.26     1:02.15 (32.89)     1:35.59 (33.44)     2:07.02 (31.43)
 22 Walters, Tyler            13 Metro                2:05.07    2:07.08        
                  29.71     1:01.74 (32.03)     1:34.82 (33.08)     2:07.08 (32.26)
 23 Griffin, Trevor           14 Metro                2:06.33    2:07.60        
                  29.67     1:01.92 (32.25)     1:34.76 (32.84)     2:07.60 (32.84)
 23 Fye, Reese                14 Pvs                  2:05.82    2:07.60        
                  29.27     1:01.66 (32.39)     1:34.82 (33.16)     2:07.60 (32.78)
 25 Ellis, Landon             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:06.61    2:07.85        
                  29.65     1:01.94 (32.29)     1:34.52 (32.58)     2:07.85 (33.33)
 26 Hurle, Joseph             14 Metro                2:06.60    2:08.06        
                  29.95     1:02.28 (32.33)     1:35.29 (33.01)     2:08.06 (32.77)
 27 Hack, Jacob               14 NE                   2:06.64    2:08.51        
                  30.32     1:02.90 (32.58)     1:35.99 (33.09)     2:08.51 (32.52)
 28 Sauls, Connor             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:06.37    2:09.15        
                  29.44     1:02.45 (33.01)     1:36.76 (34.31)     2:09.15 (32.39)
 29 Roethke, Tyler            14 NE                   2:06.27    2:09.22        
                  30.13     1:03.41 (33.28)     1:36.76 (33.35)     2:09.22 (32.46)
 30 Russell, Tommy            14 NE                   2:05.30    2:09.24        
                  29.56     1:01.81 (32.25)     1:35.75 (33.94)     2:09.24 (33.49)
 31 Smith, Liam               14 MA Zone              2:06.64    2:09.94        
                  30.22     1:03.45 (33.23)     1:37.46 (34.01)     2:09.94 (32.48)
 32 Beauchene, Alex           13 CT                   2:12.61    2:10.35        
                  30.01     1:03.26 (33.25)     1:36.95 (33.69)     2:10.35 (33.40)
 33 Wang, Juneau              14 ADLC                 2:11.99    2:10.95        
                  29.79     1:02.89 (33.10)     1:36.94 (34.05)     2:10.95 (34.01)
 34 Daley, Luke               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:06.54    2:12.37        
                  31.09     1:05.19 (34.10)     1:39.30 (34.11)     2:12.37 (33.07)
 35 McFaden, Ryan             14 AM                   2:11.03    2:16.03        
                  30.93     1:05.68 (34.75)     1:41.54 (35.86)     2:16.03 (34.49)
 36 Kreiley, Aidan            14 NI                   2:13.29    2:18.00        
                  31.26     1:06.33 (35.07)     1:42.79 (36.46)     2:18.00 (35.21)
 37 Hall, Sawyer              14 NI                   2:17.22    2:21.00        
                  31.50     1:07.10 (35.60)     1:44.93 (37.83)     2:21.00 (36.07)
 38 Tamer, Leo                14 CT                        NT    2:21.25        
                  31.89     1:08.10 (36.21)     1:44.97 (36.87)     2:21.25 (36.28)
 -- Jobin, Zac                14 MA Zone              2:05.30         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                4:24.89  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Minickiello, Antho  14 NE                   4:18.81    4:11.95 AAAA    11  
                  28.42       59.91 (31.49)     1:31.64 (31.73)     2:03.74 (32.10)
        2:35.84 (32.10)     3:08.30 (32.46)     3:40.49 (32.19)     4:11.95 (31.46)
  2 Choi, Jaehyeok      14 NJS                  4:19.81    4:17.01 AAAA     9  
                  29.60     1:01.44 (31.84)     1:34.23 (32.79)     2:07.37 (33.14)
        2:40.31 (32.94)     3:13.69 (33.38)     3:45.55 (31.86)     4:17.01 (31.46)
  3 Amatruda, Logan     14 Virginia Swimmin     4:24.22    4:17.02 AAAA     8  
                  29.46     1:01.52 (32.06)     1:34.20 (32.68)     2:07.53 (33.33)
        2:40.86 (33.33)     3:13.96 (33.10)     3:46.25 (32.29)     4:17.02 (30.77)
  4 Bonnell, Matt       14 MA Zone              4:18.75    4:17.86 AAAA     7  
                  28.91     1:00.97 (32.06)     1:33.87 (32.90)     2:06.95 (33.08)
        2:40.23 (33.28)     3:13.49 (33.26)     3:46.00 (32.51)     4:17.86 (31.86)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo     14 Metro                4:20.20    4:18.19 AAAA     6  
                  29.76     1:01.67 (31.91)     1:35.11 (33.44)     2:07.96 (32.85)
        2:41.70 (33.74)     3:14.36 (32.66)     3:47.59 (33.23)     4:18.19 (30.60)
  6 Swartwout, William  14 Metro                4:19.38    4:19.25 AAAA     5  
                  29.20     1:01.46 (32.26)     1:35.08 (33.62)     2:08.73 (33.65)
        2:41.94 (33.21)     3:15.40 (33.46)     3:48.58 (33.18)     4:19.25 (30.67)
  7 Davidoff, Ryan      13 Metro                4:20.17    4:19.37 AAAA     4  
                  30.30     1:03.00 (32.70)     1:36.60 (33.60)     2:10.45 (33.85)
        2:43.50 (33.05)     3:17.58 (34.08)     3:49.68 (32.10)     4:19.37 (29.69)
  8 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                  4:22.85    4:19.56 AAAA     3  
                  29.63     1:01.56 (31.93)     1:34.26 (32.70)     2:07.54 (33.28)
        2:40.86 (33.32)     3:14.24 (33.38)     3:47.31 (33.07)     4:19.56 (32.25)
  9 McFadden, Logan     14 MA Zone              4:22.49    4:21.76 AAAA     2  
                  29.88     1:02.44 (32.56)     1:35.93 (33.49)     2:09.31 (33.38)
        2:42.80 (33.49)     3:16.45 (33.65)     3:50.36 (33.91)     4:21.76 (31.40)
 10 Ellis, Landon       14 Virginia Swimmin     4:24.20    4:22.71 AAAA     1  
                  29.30     1:01.74 (32.44)     1:35.67 (33.93)     2:09.28 (33.61)
        2:43.13 (33.85)     3:16.47 (33.34)     3:50.53 (34.06)     4:22.71 (32.18)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                4:24.89  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnell, Matt             14 MA Zone              4:21.22    4:18.75 qAAAA  
                  29.35     1:01.87 (32.52)     1:35.24 (33.37)     2:08.32 (33.08)
        2:41.73 (33.41)     3:14.54 (32.81)     3:47.19 (32.65)     4:18.75 (31.56)
  2 Minickiello, Anthony      14 NE                   4:11.90    4:18.81 qAAAA  
                  29.88     1:02.75 (32.87)     1:35.86 (33.11)     2:09.30 (33.44)
        2:42.54 (33.24)     3:15.91 (33.37)     3:47.00 (31.09)     4:18.81 (31.81)
  3 Swartwout, William        14 Metro                4:20.21    4:19.38 qAAAA  
                  29.91     1:02.41 (32.50)     1:35.61 (33.20)     2:08.98 (33.37)
        2:42.19 (33.21)     3:15.43 (33.24)     3:48.69 (33.26)     4:19.38 (30.69)
  4 Choi, Jaehyeok            14 NJS                  4:14.89    4:19.81 qAAAA  
                  30.13     1:02.71 (32.58)     1:35.42 (32.71)     2:09.00 (33.58)
        2:41.95 (32.95)     3:14.76 (32.81)     3:47.81 (33.05)     4:19.81 (32.00)
  5 Davidoff, Ryan            13 Metro                4:20.14    4:20.17 qAAAA  
                  31.16     1:03.92 (32.76)     1:37.51 (33.59)     2:10.84 (33.33)
        2:44.08 (33.24)     3:17.13 (33.05)     3:49.81 (32.68)     4:20.17 (30.36)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo           14 Metro                4:21.35    4:20.20 qAAAA  
                  29.78     1:03.05 (33.27)     1:36.60 (33.55)     2:10.51 (33.91)
        2:43.84 (33.33)     3:17.31 (33.47)     3:49.67 (32.36)     4:20.20 (30.53)
  7 McFadden, Logan           14 MA Zone              4:31.50    4:22.49 qAAAA  
                  29.53     1:02.10 (32.57)     1:35.75 (33.65)     2:09.53 (33.78)
        2:43.39 (33.86)     3:17.02 (33.63)     3:50.46 (33.44)     4:22.49 (32.03)
  8 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                  4:22.48    4:22.85 qAAAA  
                  30.51     1:03.50 (32.99)     1:37.12 (33.62)     2:10.57 (33.45)
        2:43.39 (32.82)     3:16.56 (33.17)     3:50.30 (33.74)     4:22.85 (32.55)
  9 Ellis, Landon             14 Virginia Swimmin     4:28.99    4:24.20 qAAAA  
                  29.84     1:02.32 (32.48)     1:35.92 (33.60)     2:09.85 (33.93)
        2:44.28 (34.43)     3:18.30 (34.02)     3:52.16 (33.86)     4:24.20 (32.04)
 10 Amatruda, Logan           14 Virginia Swimmin     4:16.19    4:24.22 qAAAA  
                  30.64     1:04.29 (33.65)     1:38.19 (33.90)     2:12.08 (33.89)
        2:46.33 (34.25)     3:20.04 (33.71)     3:53.09 (33.05)     4:24.22 (31.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chance, Daniel            14 Virginia Swimmin     4:26.43    4:24.28 AAAA   
                  29.44     1:02.51 (33.07)     1:36.80 (34.29)     2:10.87 (34.07)
        2:44.68 (33.81)     3:18.94 (34.26)     3:52.37 (33.43)     4:24.28 (31.91)
 12 Hutcherson, Reid          14 Virginia Swimmin     4:20.75    4:24.37 AAAA   
                  29.85     1:03.44 (33.59)     1:37.82 (34.38)     2:12.29 (34.47)
        2:46.65 (34.36)     3:20.75 (34.10)     3:53.34 (32.59)     4:24.37 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Speed, Cameron            14 MA Zone              4:27.33    4:24.46 AAAA   
                  29.79     1:02.60 (32.81)     1:36.18 (33.58)     2:10.01 (33.83)
        2:44.24 (34.23)     3:18.23 (33.99)     3:51.56 (33.33)     4:24.46 (32.90)
 14 Marshall, Fletcher        14 Virginia Swimmin     4:25.76    4:24.56 AAAA   
                                1:03.47 ( )     1:36.69 (33.22)     2:10.32 (33.63)
        2:44.37 (34.05)     3:19.37 (35.00)     3:52.49 (33.12)     4:24.56 (32.07)
 15 Henkel, Bryce             13 ADLC                 4:28.89    4:25.25        
                  30.19     1:03.94 (33.75)     1:38.31 (34.37)     2:12.12 (33.81)
        2:46.26 (34.14)     3:20.71 (34.45)     3:53.54 (32.83)     4:25.25 (31.71)
 16 Hansen, Erik              14 NE                   4:26.76    4:25.66        
                  30.62     1:03.80 (33.18)     1:37.16 (33.36)     2:11.35 (34.19)
        2:45.78 (34.43)     3:20.02 (34.24)     3:53.94 (33.92)     4:25.66 (31.72)
 17 Locher, Hunter            14 Virginia Swimmin     4:24.01    4:26.05        
                  30.22     1:02.94 (32.72)     1:36.13 (33.19)     2:09.81 (33.68)
        2:43.79 (33.98)     3:18.16 (34.37)     3:52.27 (34.11)     4:26.05 (33.78)
 18 Fye, Reese                14 Pvs                  4:24.20    4:26.08        
                  30.06     1:03.15 (33.09)     1:36.99 (33.84)     2:10.67 (33.68)
        2:44.66 (33.99)     3:18.98 (34.32)     3:52.92 (33.94)     4:26.08 (33.16)
 19 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  4:24.27    4:26.87        
                  30.56     1:03.87 (33.31)     1:38.06 (34.19)     2:12.41 (34.35)
        2:47.10 (34.69)     3:21.09 (33.99)     3:54.49 (33.40)     4:26.87 (32.38)
 20 Bayler, Zachary           14 Pvs                  4:26.51    4:27.08        
                  30.27     1:03.92 (33.65)     1:38.51 (34.59)     2:13.26 (34.75)
        2:47.25 (33.99)     3:21.71 (34.46)     3:55.33 (33.62)     4:27.08 (31.75)
 21 Tarabocchia, Elijah       14 Virginia Swimmin     4:26.30    4:27.60        
                  30.34     1:04.05 (33.71)     1:38.25 (34.20)     2:12.23 (33.98)
        2:46.06 (33.83)     3:20.28 (34.22)     3:53.97 (33.69)     4:27.60 (33.63)
 22 Hurle, Joseph             14 Metro                4:24.13    4:27.95        
                  30.37     1:03.81 (33.44)     1:37.97 (34.16)     2:12.15 (34.18)
        2:46.27 (34.12)     3:20.48 (34.21)     3:54.69 (34.21)     4:27.95 (33.26)
 23 Wadsworth, Jack           14 NE                   4:28.34    4:29.57        
                  31.64     1:05.78 (34.14)     1:40.18 (34.40)     2:13.21 (33.03)
        2:47.97 (34.76)     3:22.14 (34.17)     3:56.82 (34.68)     4:29.57 (32.75)
 24 Knightly, Tyler           14 NE                   4:24.13    4:30.07        
                  30.22     1:03.58 (33.36)     1:37.83 (34.25)     2:12.31 (34.48)
        2:47.34 (35.03)     3:22.25 (34.91)     3:57.06 (34.81)     4:30.07 (33.01)
 25 Schweitzer, Frank         14 Pvs                  4:30.79    4:30.33        
                  29.64     1:02.31 (32.67)     1:36.36 (34.05)     2:11.14 (34.78)
        2:46.23 (35.09)     3:21.49 (35.26)     3:56.44 (34.95)     4:30.33 (33.89)
 26 Sauls, Connor             14 Virginia Swimmin     4:24.15    4:30.47        
                  29.69     1:02.83 (33.14)     1:36.77 (33.94)     2:11.58 (34.81)
        2:46.77 (35.19)     3:22.27 (35.50)     3:56.66 (34.39)     4:30.47 (33.81)
 27 Hunt, Connor              13 CT                   4:29.03    4:30.71        
                  31.16     1:05.44 (34.28)     1:40.01 (34.57)     2:14.54 (34.53)
        2:49.14 (34.60)     3:23.60 (34.46)     3:57.87 (34.27)     4:30.71 (32.84)
 28 Walters, Tyler            13 Metro                4:26.05    4:31.11        
                  30.98     1:04.64 (33.66)     1:39.03 (34.39)     2:13.43 (34.40)
        2:48.12 (34.69)     3:23.12 (35.00)     3:57.42 (34.30)     4:31.11 (33.69)
 29 Kipshidze, George         14 Metro                4:30.38    4:32.97        
                  29.69     1:03.13 (33.44)     1:37.89 (34.76)     2:13.03 (35.14)
        2:47.94 (34.91)     3:23.59 (35.65)     3:59.20 (35.61)     4:32.97 (33.77)
 30 Quan, Robert              14 MA Zone              4:30.64    4:35.24        
                  32.29     1:07.25 (34.96)     1:42.45 (35.20)     2:17.74 (35.29)
        2:51.94 (34.20)     3:26.35 (34.41)     4:01.34 (34.99)     4:35.24 (33.90)
 31 Wang, Juneau              14 ADLC                 4:35.57    4:35.44        
                  30.57     1:04.70 (34.13)     1:39.73 (35.03)     2:15.88 (36.15)
        2:51.23 (35.35)     3:26.93 (35.70)     4:01.54 (34.61)     4:35.44 (33.90)
 32 Formon, Gavin             13 NJS                  4:33.35    4:35.66        
                  31.92     1:06.16 (34.24)     1:40.93 (34.77)     2:15.88 (34.95)
        2:51.31 (35.43)     3:26.79 (35.48)     4:02.52 (35.73)     4:35.66 (33.14)
 33 Loughlin, Gavin           14 MA Zone              4:31.35    4:36.32        
                  30.77     1:04.03 (33.26)     1:39.24 (35.21)     2:14.48 (35.24)
        2:50.11 (35.63)     3:25.63 (35.52)     4:01.44 (35.81)     4:36.32 (34.88)
 34 Chun, Min                 13 Metro                4:29.68    4:36.99        
                  31.33     1:05.07 (33.74)     1:39.66 (34.59)     2:15.09 (35.43)
        2:50.38 (35.29)     3:26.24 (35.86)     4:01.79 (35.55)     4:36.99 (35.20)
 35 Wang, Michael             13 NI                   4:26.06    4:37.33        
                  30.39     1:04.14 (33.75)     1:39.13 (34.99)     2:14.04 (34.91)
        2:49.62 (35.58)     3:25.56 (35.94)     4:01.44 (35.88)     4:37.33 (35.89)
 36 Newmark, Jake             14 Metro                4:32.09    4:39.05        
                  31.12     1:05.11 (33.99)     1:40.34 (35.23)     2:16.42 (36.08)
        2:51.91 (35.49)     3:27.92 (36.01)     4:03.37 (35.45)     4:39.05 (35.68)
 37 Beauchene, Alex           13 CT                        NT    4:39.81        
                  31.69     1:06.70 (35.01)     1:42.60 (35.90)     2:18.57 (35.97)
        2:54.68 (36.11)     3:30.92 (36.24)     4:06.74 (35.82)     4:39.81 (33.07)
 38 Kehl, Blaise              14 AM                   4:40.58    4:40.18        
                  31.96     1:07.23 (35.27)     1:42.85 (35.62)     2:18.99 (36.14)
        2:55.53 (36.54)     3:31.49 (35.96)     4:07.22 (35.73)     4:40.18 (32.96)
 39 McFaden, Ryan             14 AM                   4:40.10    4:41.19        
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)     1:42.44 (36.34)     2:19.02 (36.58)
        2:56.29 (37.27)     3:31.35 (35.06)     4:07.80 (36.45)     4:41.19 (33.39)
 40 Matteson, Owen            13 NI                   4:47.10    4:41.22        
                  31.37     1:06.84 (35.47)     1:43.69 (36.85)     2:20.09 (36.40)
        2:56.98 (36.89)     3:33.23 (36.25)     4:08.99 (35.76)     4:41.22 (32.23)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD                           
                9:10.69  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  9:25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minickiello, Antho  14 NE                   8:45.86    8:39.51 AAAA    11  
                  29.72     1:01.67 (31.95)     1:34.27 (32.60)     2:06.90 (32.63)
        2:39.47 (32.57)     3:11.97 (32.50)     3:44.54 (32.57)     4:17.30 (32.76)
        4:50.18 (32.88)     5:22.93 (32.75)     5:55.98 (33.05)     6:29.01 (33.03)
        7:02.80 (33.79)     7:36.29 (33.49)     8:08.03 (31.74)     8:39.51 (31.48)
  2 Choi, Jaehyeok      14 NJS                  8:46.49    8:53.11 AAAA     9  
                  30.72     1:03.55 (32.83)     1:36.65 (33.10)     2:10.08 (33.43)
        2:43.74 (33.66)     3:17.47 (33.73)     3:47.76 (30.29)     4:24.26 (36.50)
        4:57.55 (33.29)     5:30.83 (33.28)     6:04.33 (33.50)     6:37.99 (33.66)
        7:11.54 (33.55)     7:45.67 (34.13)     8:19.69 (34.02)     8:53.11 (33.42)
  3 Fye, Reese          14 Pvs                  8:46.24    8:55.30 AAAA     8  
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)     1:35.74 (33.31)     2:09.13 (33.39)
        2:42.32 (33.19)     3:15.87 (33.55)     3:49.64 (33.77)     4:23.86 (34.22)
        4:49.29 (25.43)     5:31.88 (42.59)     6:06.29 (34.41)     6:40.53 (34.24)
        7:14.92 (34.39)     7:49.38 (34.46)     8:23.42 (34.04)     8:55.30 (31.88)
  4 Davidoff, Ryan      13 Metro                8:51.06    8:55.51 AAAA     7  
                  30.93     1:03.87 (32.94)     1:37.77 (33.90)     2:11.18 (33.41)
        2:45.06 (33.88)     3:18.51 (33.45)     3:52.28 (33.77)     4:26.25 (33.97)
        5:00.98 (34.73)     5:36.19 (35.21)     6:10.41 (34.22)     6:45.22 (34.81)
        7:18.81 (33.59)     7:52.13 (33.32)     8:25.18 (33.05)     8:55.51 (30.33)
  5 Swartwout, William  14 Metro                8:59.35    8:56.06 AAAA     6  
                  30.48     1:03.53 (33.05)     1:37.20 (33.67)     2:11.42 (34.22)
        2:45.20 (33.78)     3:19.05 (33.85)     3:52.98 (33.93)     4:27.31 (34.33)
        5:01.54 (34.23)     5:36.22 (34.68)     6:10.79 (34.57)     6:45.33 (34.54)
        7:18.86 (33.53)     7:52.87 (34.01)     8:25.78 (32.91)     8:56.06 (30.28)
  6 Amatruda, Logan     14 Virginia Swimmin     8:50.47    8:56.08 AAAA     5  
                  30.28     1:02.97 (32.69)     1:36.32 (33.35)     2:10.56 (34.24)
        2:44.74 (34.18)     3:18.51 (33.77)     3:53.17 (34.66)     4:27.23 (34.06)
        5:02.23 (35.00)     5:36.70 (34.47)     6:07.18 (30.48)     6:45.00 (37.82)
        7:19.47 (34.47)     7:52.94 (33.47)     8:21.54 (28.60)     8:56.08 (34.54)
  7 Chance, Daniel      14 Virginia Swimmin     9:00.76    8:57.86 AAAA     4  
                  30.05     1:03.19 (33.14)     1:37.13 (33.94)     2:11.38 (34.25)
        2:45.66 (34.28)     3:19.97 (34.31)     3:54.14 (34.17)     4:28.83 (34.69)
        5:03.28 (34.45)     5:38.12 (34.84)     6:12.40 (34.28)     6:46.59 (34.19)
        7:20.97 (34.38)     7:54.55 (33.58)     8:27.94 (33.39)     8:57.86 (29.92)
  8 McFadden, Logan     14 MA Zone              9:02.84    8:58.19 AAAA     3  
                  30.04     1:03.46 (33.42)     1:37.79 (34.33)     2:11.58 (33.79)
        2:41.72 (30.14)     3:19.58 (37.86)     3:53.79 (34.21)     4:27.94 (34.15)
        5:02.15 (34.21)     5:36.16 (34.01)     6:10.53 (34.37)     6:44.99 (34.46)
        7:19.48 (34.49)     7:53.36 (33.88)     8:27.49 (34.13)     8:58.19 (30.70)
  9 Marshall, Fletcher  14 Virginia Swimmin     9:08.69    9:01.42 AAAA     2  
                  31.41     1:06.53 (35.12)     1:40.69 (34.16)     2:13.88 (33.19)
        2:47.52 (33.64)     3:21.80 (34.28)     3:55.42 (33.62)     4:29.65 (34.23)
        5:03.36 (33.71)     5:37.47 (34.11)     6:12.10 (34.63)     6:46.69 (34.59)
        7:20.81 (34.12)     7:54.94 (34.13)     8:29.58 (34.64)     9:01.42 (31.84)
 10 Bonnell, Matt       14 MA Zone              8:59.40    9:01.61 AAAA     1  
                  30.64     1:03.60 (32.96)     1:36.71 (33.11)     2:10.53 (33.82)
        2:44.16 (33.63)     3:18.39 (34.23)     3:53.02 (34.63)     4:27.41 (34.39)
        5:02.27 (34.86)     5:37.03 (34.76)     6:11.20 (34.17)     6:46.02 (34.82)
        7:20.57 (34.55)     7:54.73 (34.16)     8:28.27 (33.54)     9:01.61 (33.34)
 11 Hansen, Erik        14 NE                   9:04.34    9:04.18 AAAA   
                  30.81     1:03.77 (32.96)     1:37.77 (34.00)     2:12.06 (34.29)
        2:45.71 (33.65)     3:20.17 (34.46)     3:54.82 (34.65)     4:29.22 (34.40)
        5:03.76 (34.54)     5:38.50 (34.74)     6:13.10 (34.60)     6:47.97 (34.87)
        7:22.80 (34.83)     7:57.23 (34.43)     8:31.39 (34.16)     9:04.18 (32.79)
 12 Hurle, Joseph       14 Metro                9:03.56    9:07.01 AAAA   
                  29.91     1:03.55 (33.64)     1:38.13 (34.58)     2:12.55 (34.42)
        2:45.61 (33.06)     3:22.38 (36.77)     3:55.40 (33.02)     4:31.80 (36.40)
        5:06.49 (34.69)     5:41.74 (35.25)     6:16.68 (34.94)     6:50.78 (34.10)
        7:21.16 (30.38)     7:59.93 (38.77)     8:34.37 (34.44)     9:07.01 (32.64)
 13 Sauls, Connor       14 Virginia Swimmin     9:13.21    9:09.99 AAAA   
                  29.98     1:03.23 (33.25)     1:37.37 (34.14)     2:12.28 (34.91)
        2:46.89 (34.61)     3:21.94 (35.05)     3:56.95 (35.01)     4:32.32 (35.37)
        5:07.18 (34.86)     5:42.58 (35.40)     6:17.90 (35.32)     6:52.98 (35.08)
        7:28.57 (35.59)     8:03.17 (34.60)     8:37.55 (34.38)     9:09.99 (32.44)
 14 Locher, Hunter      14 Virginia Swimmin     9:15.69    9:11.99        
                  31.17     1:04.60 (33.43)     1:38.74 (34.14)     2:13.25 (34.51)
        2:47.79 (34.54)     3:22.85 (35.06)     3:58.33 (35.48)     4:33.40 (35.07)
        5:08.68 (35.28)     5:43.54 (34.86)     6:18.64 (35.10)     6:53.42 (34.78)
        7:28.56 (35.14)     8:03.22 (34.66)     8:38.08 (34.86)     9:11.99 (33.91)
 15 Januario, Jack      13 NE                   9:01.09    9:12.84        
                  29.28     1:02.75 (33.47)     1:37.30 (34.55)     2:11.87 (34.57)
        2:46.62 (34.75)     3:22.01 (35.39)     3:57.65 (35.64)     4:32.71 (35.06)
        5:08.55 (35.84)     5:43.37 (34.82)     6:19.56 (36.19)     6:55.07 (35.51)
        7:30.43 (35.36)     8:05.14 (34.71)     8:37.38 (32.24)     9:12.84 (35.46)
 16 Walters, Tyler      13 Metro                9:10.07    9:13.95        
                  30.58     1:04.73 (34.15)     1:35.28 (30.55)     2:15.25 (39.97)
        2:50.65 (35.40)     3:25.40 (34.75)     4:00.68 (35.28)     4:35.75 (35.07)
        5:11.16 (35.41)     5:46.13 (34.97)     6:21.24 (35.11)     6:56.31 (35.07)
        7:31.20 (34.89)     8:05.59 (34.39)     8:39.99 (34.40)     9:13.95 (33.96)
 17 Hunt, Connor        13 CT                   9:20.29    9:16.94        
                  31.67     1:06.61 (34.94)     1:42.40 (35.79)     2:17.90 (35.50)
        2:53.04 (35.14)     3:29.08 (36.04)     4:03.55 (34.47)     4:39.38 (35.83)
        5:15.30 (35.92)     5:50.83 (35.53)     6:26.45 (35.62)     7:01.89 (35.44)
        7:28.21 (26.32)     8:11.02 (42.81)     8:44.71 (33.69)     9:16.94 (32.23)
 18 Yang, Leo           14 Virginia Swimmin     9:17.20    9:17.24        
                  30.64     1:04.11 (33.47)     1:38.87 (34.76)     2:14.05 (35.18)
        2:49.30 (35.25)     3:25.06 (35.76)     3:56.71 (31.65)     4:36.49 (39.78)
        5:11.78 (35.29)     5:47.54 (35.76)     6:23.25 (35.71)     6:59.23 (35.98)
        7:34.51 (35.28)     8:09.65 (35.14)     8:44.02 (34.37)     9:17.24 (33.22)
 19 Chun, Min           13 Metro                9:11.52    9:19.21        
                  31.09     1:05.26 (34.17)     1:40.02 (34.76)     2:14.51 (34.49)
        2:49.01 (34.50)     3:23.99 (34.98)     3:59.41 (35.42)     4:34.64 (35.23)
        5:10.45 (35.81)     5:45.95 (35.50)     6:21.87 (35.92)     6:57.95 (36.08)
        7:33.99 (36.04)     8:09.48 (35.49)     8:41.72 (32.24)     9:19.21 (37.49)
 20 Schweitzer, Frank   14 Pvs                  9:18.95    9:24.85        
                  30.86     1:04.88 (34.02)     1:40.24 (35.36)     2:15.69 (35.45)
        2:51.90 (36.21)     3:27.68 (35.78)     4:03.53 (35.85)     4:39.50 (35.97)
        5:15.67 (36.17)     5:51.62 (35.95)     6:28.12 (36.50)     7:04.17 (36.05)
        7:40.21 (36.04)     8:15.71 (35.50)     8:50.73 (35.02)     9:24.85 (34.12)
 21 Ellis, Landon       14 Virginia Swimmin     9:04.01    9:25.25        
                  31.71     1:07.06 (35.35)     1:42.60 (35.54)     2:17.80 (35.20)
        2:53.14 (35.34)     3:28.47 (35.33)     4:03.71 (35.24)     4:38.91 (35.20)
        5:14.62 (35.71)     5:50.65 (36.03)     6:26.52 (35.87)     7:02.59 (36.07)
        7:38.62 (36.03)     8:14.50 (35.88)     8:50.42 (35.92)     9:25.25 (34.83)
 22 Hack, Jacob         14 NE                   9:11.41    9:26.95        
                  30.92     1:04.90 (33.98)     1:39.69 (34.79)     2:14.78 (35.09)
        2:50.24 (35.46)     3:25.57 (35.33)     3:56.74 (31.17)     4:37.68 (40.94)
        5:14.14 (36.46)     5:50.48 (36.34)     6:27.30 (36.82)     7:03.64 (36.34)
        7:40.40 (36.76)     8:17.23 (36.83)     8:50.50 (33.27)     9:26.95 (36.45)
 23 Formon, Gavin       13 NJS                  9:24.04    9:31.83        
                  24.57     1:09.28 (44.71)     1:39.21 (29.93)     2:21.60 (42.39)
        2:57.96 (36.36)     3:34.53 (36.57)     4:10.96 (36.43)     4:47.32 (36.36)
        5:23.13 (35.81)     5:59.38 (36.25)     6:35.31 (35.93)     7:10.96 (35.65)
        7:46.65 (35.69)     8:22.04 (35.39)     8:57.29 (35.25)     9:31.83 (34.54)
 24 Goodspeed, Cameron  14 ADLC                 9:55.76    9:36.07        
                  32.73     1:08.97 (36.24)     1:45.52 (36.55)     2:22.30 (36.78)
        2:59.54 (37.24)     3:35.99 (36.45)     4:12.55 (36.56)     4:48.04 (35.49)
        5:25.21 (37.17)     6:02.27 (37.06)     6:38.52 (36.25)     7:13.94 (35.42)
        7:49.48 (35.54)     8:25.27 (35.79)     8:54.22 (28.95)     9:36.07 (41.85)
 25 Wang, Michael       13 NI                   9:09.63    9:37.57        
                  31.38     1:05.63 (34.25)     1:41.15 (35.52)     2:16.82 (35.67)
        2:53.29 (36.47)     3:29.88 (36.59)     4:06.74 (36.86)     4:43.54 (36.80)
        5:20.37 (36.83)     5:57.32 (36.95)     6:34.29 (36.97)     7:11.33 (37.04)
        7:48.52 (37.19)     8:25.25 (36.73)     9:01.96 (36.71)     9:37.57 (35.61)
 26 McFaden, Ryan       14 AM                   9:36.25    9:38.25        
                  31.07     1:05.21 (34.14)     1:41.31 (36.10)     2:17.47 (36.16)
        2:53.06 (35.59)     3:28.92 (35.86)     4:04.87 (35.95)     4:41.95 (37.08)
        5:20.42 (38.47)     5:56.92 (36.50)     6:34.47 (37.55)     7:11.06 (36.59)
        7:48.57 (37.51)     8:26.30 (37.73)     9:03.08 (36.78)     9:38.25 (35.17)
 27 Newcamp, Gavin      14 AM                  10:00.26    9:40.91        
                  33.04     1:09.28 (36.24)     1:45.78 (36.50)     2:22.53 (36.75)
        2:59.55 (37.02)     3:35.99 (36.44)     4:08.20 (32.21)     4:48.00 (39.80)
        5:24.44 (36.44)     6:01.38 (36.94)     6:31.70 (30.32)     7:14.74 (43.04)
        7:51.29 (36.55)     8:28.01 (36.72)     9:04.61 (36.60)     9:40.91 (36.30)
 28 Beauchene, Alex     13 CT                   9:58.93    9:55.31        
                  32.58     1:08.83 (36.25)     1:46.07 (37.24)     2:23.27 (37.20)
        3:01.14 (37.87)     3:38.68 (37.54)     4:16.40 (37.72)     4:54.29 (37.89)
        5:32.07 (37.78)     6:09.97 (37.90)     6:48.05 (38.08)     7:25.85 (37.80)
        8:03.58 (37.73)     8:41.37 (37.79)     9:19.07 (37.70)     9:55.31 (36.24)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD                          
                17:26.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  18:11.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minickiello, Antho  14 NE                  16:47.72   16:44.13 AAAA    11  
                  30.17     1:03.06 (32.89)     1:36.23 (33.17)     2:09.13 (32.90)
        2:42.17 (33.04)     3:15.36 (33.19)     3:48.27 (32.91)     4:21.76 (33.49)
        4:54.76 (33.00)     5:27.95 (33.19)     6:01.12 (33.17)     6:34.30 (33.18)
        7:07.58 (33.28)     7:41.17 (33.59)     8:14.42 (33.25)     8:47.85 (33.43)
        9:21.67 (33.82)     9:55.46 (33.79)    10:28.95 (33.49)    11:02.81 (33.86)
       11:32.62 (29.81)    12:10.88 (38.26)    12:45.04 (34.16)    13:19.95 (34.91)
       13:54.45 (34.50)    14:29.03 (34.58)    15:00.50 (31.47)    15:37.90 (37.40)
       16:12.10 (34.20)    16:44.13 (32.03)                                        
  2 Bonnell, Matt       14 MA Zone             17:12.49   16:53.25 AAAA     9  
                  29.91     1:03.52 (33.61)     1:37.60 (34.08)     2:11.06 (33.46)
        2:45.26 (34.20)     3:19.41 (34.15)     3:53.78 (34.37)     4:27.43 (33.65)
        5:01.58 (34.15)     5:35.54 (33.96)     6:09.42 (33.88)     6:43.17 (33.75)
        7:17.35 (34.18)     7:51.34 (33.99)     8:25.46 (34.12)     8:59.74 (34.28)
        9:34.07 (34.33)    10:07.98 (33.91)    10:42.21 (34.23)    11:16.50 (34.29)
       11:50.60 (34.10)    12:24.38 (33.78)    12:58.10 (33.72)    13:31.98 (33.88)
       14:05.76 (33.78)    14:39.56 (33.80)    15:13.85 (34.29)    15:47.42 (33.57)
       16:20.30 (32.88)    16:53.25 (32.95)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William  14 Metro               16:53.15   16:56.77 AAAA     8  
                  30.19     1:03.29 (33.10)     1:36.96 (33.67)     2:10.74 (33.78)
        2:44.16 (33.42)     3:18.16 (34.00)     3:51.64 (33.48)     4:25.64 (34.00)
        4:59.46 (33.82)     5:33.49 (34.03)     6:07.56 (34.07)     6:41.73 (34.17)
        7:15.82 (34.09)     7:50.12 (34.30)     8:24.35 (34.23)     8:58.40 (34.05)
        9:32.75 (34.35)    10:07.06 (34.31)    10:41.57 (34.51)    11:15.93 (34.36)
       11:50.32 (34.39)    12:24.89 (34.57)    12:59.33 (34.44)    13:33.87 (34.54)
       14:08.26 (34.39)    14:42.70 (34.44)    15:17.23 (34.53)    15:51.60 (34.37)
       16:25.86 (34.26)    16:56.77 (30.91)                                        
  4 Choi, Jaehyeok      14 NJS                 16:51.18   16:58.44 AAAA     7  
                  30.43     1:03.39 (32.96)     1:36.91 (33.52)     2:10.44 (33.53)
        2:43.81 (33.37)     3:17.28 (33.47)     3:50.92 (33.64)     4:24.83 (33.91)
        4:58.92 (34.09)     5:32.90 (33.98)     6:07.19 (34.29)     6:41.21 (34.02)
        7:15.44 (34.23)     7:49.32 (33.88)     8:23.26 (33.94)     8:57.55 (34.29)
        9:31.55 (34.00)    10:05.75 (34.20)    10:40.04 (34.29)    11:14.21 (34.17)
       11:44.94 (30.73)    12:23.04 (38.10)    12:57.72 (34.68)    13:32.40 (34.68)
       14:07.10 (34.70)    14:41.97 (34.87)    15:17.06 (35.09)    15:51.75 (34.69)
       16:26.53 (34.78)    16:58.44 (31.91)                                        
  5 Chance, Daniel      14 Virginia Swimmin    16:59.69   17:03.51 AAAA     6  
                  29.12     1:02.06 (32.94)     1:36.24 (34.18)     2:10.06 (33.82)
        2:44.04 (33.98)     3:18.61 (34.57)     3:53.39 (34.78)     4:27.45 (34.06)
        5:01.82 (34.37)     5:36.53 (34.71)     6:10.94 (34.41)     6:45.21 (34.27)
        7:19.18 (33.97)     7:53.96 (34.78)     8:28.83 (34.87)     9:03.93 (35.10)
        9:38.98 (35.05)    10:13.54 (34.56)    10:47.98 (34.44)    11:22.70 (34.72)
       11:57.54 (34.84)    12:32.11 (34.57)    13:06.82 (34.71)    13:41.23 (34.41)
       14:15.90 (34.67)    14:49.81 (33.91)    15:24.89 (35.08)    15:58.44 (33.55)
       16:32.37 (33.93)    17:03.51 (31.14)                                        
  6 Hurle, Joseph       14 Metro               17:32.27   17:07.45 AAAA     5  
                  30.07     1:04.07 (34.00)     1:38.37 (34.30)     2:13.17 (34.80)
        2:47.84 (34.67)     3:22.74 (34.90)     3:57.22 (34.48)     4:32.16 (34.94)
        5:05.30 (33.14)     5:40.07 (34.77)     6:14.58 (34.51)     6:49.24 (34.66)
        7:23.94 (34.70)     7:59.29 (35.35)     8:34.16 (34.87)     9:08.15 (33.99)
        9:43.23 (35.08)    10:17.65 (34.42)    10:52.25 (34.60)    11:27.02 (34.77)
       12:01.15 (34.13)    12:35.47 (34.32)    13:09.76 (34.29)    13:44.09 (34.33)
       14:18.73 (34.64)    14:52.78 (34.05)    15:26.77 (33.99)    16:01.04 (34.27)
       16:34.86 (33.82)    17:07.45 (32.59)                                        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan      13 Metro               17:00.73   17:09.70 AAAA     4  
                  30.93     1:04.33 (33.40)     1:38.68 (34.35)     2:13.20 (34.52)
        2:47.73 (34.53)     3:22.47 (34.74)     3:57.46 (34.99)     4:32.63 (35.17)
        5:07.65 (35.02)     5:42.95 (35.30)     6:18.17 (35.22)     6:52.43 (34.26)
        7:27.08 (34.65)     8:01.40 (34.32)     8:36.49 (35.09)     9:11.34 (34.85)
        9:45.92 (34.58)    10:20.01 (34.09)    10:54.51 (34.50)    11:29.24 (34.73)
       12:04.09 (34.85)    12:38.65 (34.56)    13:13.87 (35.22)    13:48.54 (34.67)
       14:24.80 (36.26)    14:59.12 (34.32)    15:33.21 (34.09)    16:05.93 (32.72)
       16:37.95 (32.02)    17:09.70 (31.75)                                        
  8 Januario, Jack      13 NE                  17:24.92   17:13.25 AAAA     3  
                  29.92     1:03.75 (33.83)     1:37.63 (33.88)     2:11.60 (33.97)
        2:45.84 (34.24)     3:20.25 (34.41)     3:54.80 (34.55)     4:29.46 (34.66)
        5:04.56 (35.10)     5:40.09 (35.53)     6:15.25 (35.16)     6:49.59 (34.34)
        7:24.62 (35.03)     7:59.97 (35.35)     8:33.69 (33.72)     9:09.58 (35.89)
        9:44.21 (34.63)    10:18.54 (34.33)    10:52.42 (33.88)    11:26.89 (34.47)
       12:02.33 (35.44)    12:37.09 (34.76)    13:12.39 (35.30)    13:47.44 (35.05)
       14:21.48 (34.04)    14:57.43 (35.95)    15:32.84 (35.41)    16:05.91 (33.07)
       16:36.65 (30.74)    17:13.25 (36.60)                                        
  9 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                 17:34.39   17:15.36 AAAA     2  
                  31.76     1:05.78 (34.02)     1:41.01 (35.23)     2:16.08 (35.07)
        2:50.93 (34.85)     3:26.11 (35.18)     4:01.45 (35.34)     4:36.36 (34.91)
        5:11.47 (35.11)     5:46.02 (34.55)     6:20.60 (34.58)     6:55.37 (34.77)
        7:30.29 (34.92)     8:04.31 (34.02)     8:38.10 (33.79)     9:12.31 (34.21)
        9:46.36 (34.05)    10:20.67 (34.31)    10:55.00 (34.33)    11:29.58 (34.58)
       12:03.63 (34.05)    12:38.10 (34.47)    13:12.05 (33.95)    13:46.62 (34.57)
       14:21.01 (34.39)    14:55.46 (34.45)    15:30.07 (34.61)    16:05.13 (35.06)
       16:40.35 (35.22)    17:15.36 (35.01)                                        
 10 Fye, Reese          14 Pvs                 16:56.13   17:24.97 AAAA     1  
                  30.01     1:02.82 (32.81)     1:36.78 (33.96)     2:10.37 (33.59)
        2:44.57 (34.20)     3:18.15 (33.58)     3:52.64 (34.49)     4:26.93 (34.29)
        5:01.88 (34.95)     5:36.26 (34.38)     6:10.81 (34.55)     6:45.51 (34.70)
        7:20.57 (35.06)     7:55.87 (35.30)     8:31.08 (35.21)     9:06.54 (35.46)
        9:41.86 (35.32)    10:17.35 (35.49)    10:52.99 (35.64)    11:28.52 (35.53)
       12:00.32 (31.80)    12:39.36 (39.04)    13:14.85 (35.49)    13:50.71 (35.86)
       14:26.83 (36.12)    15:02.90 (36.07)    15:38.60 (35.70)    16:14.01 (35.41)
     17:24.97 (1:10.96)                                                            
 11 Hansen, Erik        14 NE                  17:32.37   17:25.39 AAAA   
                  30.67     1:04.43 (33.76)     1:38.74 (34.31)     2:13.18 (34.44)
        2:47.83 (34.65)     3:22.69 (34.86)     3:57.38 (34.69)     4:32.35 (34.97)
        5:06.54 (34.19)     5:40.71 (34.17)     6:15.73 (35.02)     6:50.57 (34.84)
        7:25.50 (34.93)     8:00.47 (34.97)     8:35.78 (35.31)     9:10.92 (35.14)
        9:46.17 (35.25)    10:21.49 (35.32)    10:57.03 (35.54)    11:32.45 (35.42)
       12:08.09 (35.64)    12:43.71 (35.62)    13:18.92 (35.21)    13:54.46 (35.54)
                               15:05.43 ( )    15:40.61 (35.18)    16:16.16 (35.55)
       16:51.41 (35.25)    17:25.39 (33.98)                                        
 12 Marshall, Fletcher  14 Virginia Swimmin    17:25.64   17:26.70        
                  30.56     1:04.50 (33.94)     1:38.18 (33.68)     2:12.10 (33.92)
        2:46.17 (34.07)     3:20.22 (34.05)     3:53.85 (33.63)     4:28.29 (34.44)
        5:03.38 (35.09)     5:38.00 (34.62)     6:13.77 (35.77)     6:49.10 (35.33)
        7:24.22 (35.12)     8:00.11 (35.89)     8:35.85 (35.74)     9:10.81 (34.96)
        9:46.07 (35.26)    10:21.58 (35.51)    10:57.66 (36.08)    11:33.26 (35.60)
       12:09.24 (35.98)    12:42.94 (33.70)    13:19.49 (36.55)    13:55.75 (36.26)
       14:32.19 (36.44)    15:08.18 (35.99)    15:43.63 (35.45)    16:18.86 (35.23)
       16:53.77 (34.91)    17:26.70 (32.93)                                        
 13 McFadden, Logan     14 MA Zone             17:54.70   17:27.24        
                  31.33     1:05.97 (34.64)     1:40.90 (34.93)     2:15.71 (34.81)
        2:50.50 (34.79)     3:25.35 (34.85)     4:00.34 (34.99)     4:35.19 (34.85)
        5:10.04 (34.85)     5:45.07 (35.03)     6:19.87 (34.80)     6:54.69 (34.82)
        7:29.54 (34.85)     8:04.79 (35.25)     8:39.50 (34.71)     9:15.04 (35.54)
        9:50.41 (35.37)    10:25.62 (35.21)    11:00.47 (34.85)    11:35.63 (35.16)
       12:11.01 (35.38)    12:45.98 (34.97)    13:09.61 (23.63)    13:56.95 (47.34)
       14:25.73 (28.78)    15:07.84 (42.11)    15:43.28 (35.44)    16:18.29 (35.01)
       16:53.56 (35.27)    17:27.24 (33.68)                                        
 14 Amatruda, Logan     14 Virginia Swimmin    16:52.72   17:30.58        
                  30.54     1:03.84 (33.30)     1:37.82 (33.98)     2:11.57 (33.75)
        2:46.27 (34.70)     3:21.01 (34.74)     3:55.98 (34.97)     4:31.41 (35.43)
        5:00.61 (29.20)     5:41.88 (41.27)     6:17.06 (35.18)     6:52.69 (35.63)
        7:27.62 (34.93)     8:03.11 (35.49)     8:38.94 (35.83)     9:14.98 (36.04)
        9:50.61 (35.63)    10:26.61 (36.00)    11:02.74 (36.13)    11:39.02 (36.28)
       12:14.92 (35.90)    12:50.10 (35.18)    13:25.88 (35.78)    14:01.58 (35.70)
       14:36.99 (35.41)    15:11.85 (34.86)    15:47.02 (35.17)    16:21.75 (34.73)
       16:56.66 (34.91)    17:30.58 (33.92)                                        
 15 Speed, Cameron      14 MA Zone             18:00.35   17:36.24        
                  30.64     1:04.32 (33.68)     1:39.02 (34.70)     2:14.34 (35.32)
        2:50.04 (35.70)     3:25.43 (35.39)     4:00.33 (34.90)     4:35.58 (35.25)
        5:10.83 (35.25)     5:46.74 (35.91)     6:22.02 (35.28)     6:57.49 (35.47)
        7:32.61 (35.12)     8:08.03 (35.42)     8:43.43 (35.40)     9:18.85 (35.42)
        9:54.18 (35.33)    10:29.83 (35.65)    11:05.11 (35.28)    11:41.31 (36.20)
       12:16.70 (35.39)    12:52.55 (35.85)    13:28.13 (35.58)    14:03.92 (35.79)
       14:40.00 (36.08)    15:15.92 (35.92)    15:51.48 (35.56)    16:26.90 (35.42)
       17:01.93 (35.03)    17:36.24 (34.31)                                        
 16 Formon, Gavin       13 NJS                 18:03.52   17:42.87        
                  33.11     1:07.70 (34.59)     1:42.73 (35.03)     2:18.16 (35.43)
        2:53.78 (35.62)     3:29.69 (35.91)     4:05.73 (36.04)     4:41.80 (36.07)
        5:16.56 (34.76)     5:53.34 (36.78)     6:29.51 (36.17)     7:05.31 (35.80)
        7:40.93 (35.62)     8:16.79 (35.86)     8:52.66 (35.87)     9:28.21 (35.55)
       10:03.13 (34.92)    10:39.50 (36.37)    11:13.98 (34.48)    11:50.92 (36.94)
       12:26.76 (35.84)    13:02.27 (35.51)    13:37.15 (34.88)    14:13.96 (36.81)
       14:41.22 (27.26)    15:25.08 (43.86)    16:00.53 (35.45)    16:35.77 (35.24)
       17:10.37 (34.60)    17:42.87 (32.50)                                        
 17 Ellis, Landon       14 Virginia Swimmin    17:38.79   17:43.05        
                  30.39     1:03.83 (33.44)     1:38.51 (34.68)     2:13.76 (35.25)
        2:48.77 (35.01)     3:24.20 (35.43)     3:59.56 (35.36)     4:34.09 (34.53)
        5:09.66 (35.57)     5:45.18 (35.52)     6:20.83 (35.65)     6:56.33 (35.50)
        7:31.82 (35.49)     8:07.49 (35.67)     8:43.91 (36.42)     9:20.19 (36.28)
        9:56.52 (36.33)    10:32.60 (36.08)    11:08.68 (36.08)    11:44.61 (35.93)
       12:20.75 (36.14)    12:56.37 (35.62)    13:32.62 (36.25)    14:08.22 (35.60)
       14:44.28 (36.06)    15:20.51 (36.23)    15:54.99 (34.48)    16:31.96 (36.97)
       17:08.14 (36.18)    17:43.05 (34.91)                                        
 18 Hunt, Connor        13 CT                  17:58.43   17:43.12        
                  31.71     1:06.50 (34.79)     1:42.02 (35.52)     2:16.97 (34.95)
        2:52.22 (35.25)     3:27.24 (35.02)     4:03.59 (36.35)     4:39.44 (35.85)
        5:15.93 (36.49)     5:51.70 (35.77)     6:27.42 (35.72)     7:03.49 (36.07)
        7:40.27 (36.78)     8:16.13 (35.86)     8:53.08 (36.95)     9:28.89 (35.81)
       10:04.90 (36.01)    10:40.84 (35.94)    11:16.79 (35.95)    11:52.53 (35.74)
       12:27.63 (35.10)    13:03.68 (36.05)    13:40.01 (36.33)    14:15.21 (35.20)
       14:50.70 (35.49)    15:26.43 (35.73)    16:01.57 (35.14)    16:36.70 (35.13)
       17:11.44 (34.74)    17:43.12 (31.68)                                        
 19 Knightly, Tyler     14 NE                  17:38.15   17:44.32        
                  30.94     1:05.53 (34.59)     1:41.04 (35.51)     2:17.03 (35.99)
        2:52.68 (35.65)     3:28.08 (35.40)     4:04.14 (36.06)     4:40.19 (36.05)
        5:16.26 (36.07)     5:52.47 (36.21)     6:27.33 (34.86)     7:02.81 (35.48)
        7:37.82 (35.01)     8:13.55 (35.73)     8:49.17 (35.62)     9:24.95 (35.78)
       10:00.61 (35.66)    10:36.55 (35.94)    11:12.65 (36.10)    11:48.29 (35.64)
       12:23.81 (35.52)    12:59.45 (35.64)    13:35.46 (36.01)    14:11.13 (35.67)
       14:47.08 (35.95)    15:23.34 (36.26)    15:59.20 (35.86)    16:35.35 (36.15)
       17:10.67 (35.32)    17:44.32 (33.65)                                        
 20 Yang, Leo           14 Virginia Swimmin    18:01.23   17:55.36        
                  31.47     1:05.97 (34.50)     1:41.45 (35.48)     2:17.12 (35.67)
        2:53.36 (36.24)     3:29.44 (36.08)     4:05.67 (36.23)     4:41.99 (36.32)
        5:17.75 (35.76)     5:54.21 (36.46)     6:30.62 (36.41)     7:06.65 (36.03)
        7:43.00 (36.35)     8:19.32 (36.32)     8:55.08 (35.76)     9:31.06 (35.98)
       10:06.56 (35.50)    10:42.13 (35.57)    11:18.69 (36.56)    11:54.05 (35.36)
       12:29.77 (35.72)    13:06.10 (36.33)    13:42.33 (36.23)    14:18.82 (36.49)
       14:55.81 (36.99)    15:32.24 (36.43)    16:08.45 (36.21)    16:44.44 (35.99)
       17:20.22 (35.78)    17:55.36 (35.14)                                        
 21 Walters, Tyler      13 Metro               17:40.01   17:55.75        
                  31.51     1:06.32 (34.81)     1:41.67 (35.35)     2:17.19 (35.52)
        2:52.62 (35.43)     3:28.22 (35.60)     4:04.71 (36.49)     4:40.65 (35.94)
        5:17.46 (36.81)     5:53.32 (35.86)     6:29.48 (36.16)     7:05.54 (36.06)
        7:41.92 (36.38)     8:17.81 (35.89)     8:54.33 (36.52)     9:30.50 (36.17)
       10:06.79 (36.29)    10:42.63 (35.84)    11:18.93 (36.30)    11:54.93 (36.00)
       12:28.85 (33.92)    13:08.32 (39.47)    13:44.38 (36.06)    14:20.35 (35.97)
       14:57.10 (36.75)    15:33.24 (36.14)    16:09.51 (36.27)    16:45.20 (35.69)
       17:21.18 (35.98)    17:55.75 (34.57)                                        
 22 Chun, Min           13 Metro               17:37.57   17:56.29        
                  30.91     1:04.63 (33.72)     1:39.22 (34.59)     2:14.00 (34.78)
        2:49.74 (35.74)     3:25.54 (35.80)     4:01.49 (35.95)     4:38.10 (36.61)
        5:14.22 (36.12)     5:50.55 (36.33)     6:27.19 (36.64)     7:03.52 (36.33)
        7:40.40 (36.88)     8:16.98 (36.58)     8:53.57 (36.59)     9:30.21 (36.64)
       10:06.65 (36.44)    10:43.29 (36.64)    11:20.01 (36.72)    11:56.50 (36.49)
       12:33.24 (36.74)    13:09.51 (36.27)    13:45.97 (36.46)    14:22.11 (36.14)
       14:58.11 (36.00)    15:34.48 (36.37)    16:10.72 (36.24)    16:46.55 (35.83)
       17:22.49 (35.94)    17:56.29 (33.80)                                        
 23 Cahnbley, Tobias    14 NJS                 18:07.84   18:02.31        
                  31.33     1:05.97 (34.64)     1:41.76 (35.79)     2:17.67 (35.91)
        2:53.94 (36.27)     3:30.17 (36.23)     4:06.69 (36.52)     4:42.51 (35.82)
        5:18.68 (36.17)     5:54.49 (35.81)     6:30.76 (36.27)     7:06.98 (36.22)
        7:43.30 (36.32)     8:19.58 (36.28)     8:55.86 (36.28)     9:31.69 (35.83)
       10:08.16 (36.47)    10:44.88 (36.72)    11:21.24 (36.36)    11:58.07 (36.83)
       12:34.73 (36.66)    13:11.69 (36.96)    13:48.08 (36.39)    14:25.16 (37.08)
       15:01.56 (36.40)    15:38.23 (36.67)    16:15.02 (36.79)    16:51.88 (36.86)
       17:28.41 (36.53)    18:02.31 (33.90)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Sam        13 Pvs                 18:04.26   18:03.15        
                  31.66     1:06.59 (34.93)     1:42.29 (35.70)     2:18.39 (36.10)
        2:54.58 (36.19)     3:30.61 (36.03)     4:06.79 (36.18)     4:43.18 (36.39)
        5:19.47 (36.29)     5:56.10 (36.63)     6:32.16 (36.06)     7:08.57 (36.41)
        7:44.92 (36.35)     8:21.02 (36.10)     8:57.14 (36.12)     9:33.31 (36.17)
       10:09.47 (36.16)    10:45.73 (36.26)    11:21.95 (36.22)    11:58.46 (36.51)
       12:35.04 (36.58)    13:11.83 (36.79)    13:48.46 (36.63)    14:25.18 (36.72)
       15:01.87 (36.69)    15:38.69 (36.82)    16:15.52 (36.83)    16:52.13 (36.61)
       17:14.80 (22.67)    18:03.15 (48.35)                                        
 25 Wang, Michael       13 NI                  17:44.03   18:14.48        
                  31.57     1:06.20 (34.63)     1:41.88 (35.68)     2:17.59 (35.71)
        2:53.79 (36.20)     3:30.36 (36.57)     4:07.00 (36.64)     4:43.75 (36.75)
        5:20.60 (36.85)     5:57.79 (37.19)     6:34.89 (37.10)     7:11.34 (36.45)
        7:47.74 (36.40)     8:24.39 (36.65)     9:01.35 (36.96)     9:38.29 (36.94)
       10:15.27 (36.98)    10:51.89 (36.62)    11:28.89 (37.00)    12:05.30 (36.41)
       12:42.29 (36.99)    13:19.16 (36.87)    13:56.32 (37.16)    14:32.88 (36.56)
       15:09.77 (36.89)    15:46.46 (36.69)    16:18.95 (32.49)    17:00.35 (41.40)
       17:37.78 (37.43)    18:14.48 (36.70)                                        
 26 Lermo, Peter        14 Pvs                 17:55.10   18:19.87        
                  32.47     1:07.37 (34.90)     1:42.97 (35.60)     2:18.79 (35.82)
        2:55.33 (36.54)     3:31.80 (36.47)     4:08.76 (36.96)     4:45.66 (36.90)
        5:23.50 (37.84)     6:00.18 (36.68)     6:37.24 (37.06)     7:14.57 (37.33)
        7:52.14 (37.57)     8:29.89 (37.75)     9:07.63 (37.74)     9:45.12 (37.49)
       10:22.64 (37.52)    11:00.36 (37.72)    11:37.93 (37.57)    12:15.21 (37.28)
       12:51.80 (36.59)    13:29.05 (37.25)    14:05.30 (36.25)    14:42.32 (37.02)
       15:19.25 (36.93)    15:56.61 (37.36)    16:33.36 (36.75)    17:09.95 (36.59)
       17:40.39 (30.44)    18:19.87 (39.48)                                        
 27 Goodspeed, Cameron  14 ADLC                18:35.09   18:20.77        
                  32.11     1:07.33 (35.22)     1:43.48 (36.15)     2:20.04 (36.56)
        2:56.80 (36.76)     3:33.85 (37.05)     4:10.81 (36.96)     4:48.14 (37.33)
        5:24.93 (36.79)     6:01.68 (36.75)     6:38.93 (37.25)     7:16.06 (37.13)
        7:53.19 (37.13)     8:29.46 (36.27)     9:06.98 (37.52)     9:43.57 (36.59)
       10:19.55 (35.98)    10:56.28 (36.73)    11:33.41 (37.13)    12:10.23 (36.82)
       12:46.81 (36.58)    13:23.33 (36.52)    14:00.73 (37.40)    14:37.48 (36.75)
       15:14.76 (37.28)    15:51.46 (36.70)    16:28.94 (37.48)    17:06.11 (37.17)
       17:43.18 (37.07)    18:20.77 (37.59)                                        
 28 Stevens, Luke       14 MA Zone             18:05.67   18:23.44        
                  31.91     1:06.80 (34.89)     1:42.86 (36.06)     2:18.92 (36.06)
        2:55.31 (36.39)     3:31.36 (36.05)     4:08.22 (36.86)     4:45.19 (36.97)
        5:22.31 (37.12)     5:59.34 (37.03)     6:36.63 (37.29)     7:13.81 (37.18)
        7:50.77 (36.96)     8:28.02 (37.25)     9:05.19 (37.17)     9:42.13 (36.94)
       10:19.47 (37.34)    10:56.79 (37.32)    11:29.72 (32.93)    12:10.33 (40.61)
       12:47.66 (37.33)    13:24.75 (37.09)    14:02.37 (37.62)    14:39.44 (37.07)
       15:17.28 (37.84)    15:55.04 (37.76)    16:32.75 (37.71)    17:10.13 (37.38)
       17:47.31 (37.18)    18:23.44 (36.13)                                        
 29 Shopis, Nicholas    13 Metro               18:07.35   18:26.00        
                  31.97     1:07.29 (35.32)     1:43.41 (36.12)     2:20.17 (36.76)
        2:56.78 (36.61)     3:33.36 (36.58)     4:10.52 (37.16)     4:47.11 (36.59)
        5:24.42 (37.31)     6:01.50 (37.08)     6:38.53 (37.03)     7:15.43 (36.90)
        7:52.76 (37.33)     8:29.94 (37.18)     9:07.25 (37.31)     9:44.62 (37.37)
       10:21.73 (37.11)    10:59.09 (37.36)    11:36.31 (37.22)    12:14.01 (37.70)
       12:51.24 (37.23)    13:28.56 (37.32)    14:06.15 (37.59)    14:43.78 (37.63)
       15:21.47 (37.69)    15:59.18 (37.71)    16:37.12 (37.94)    17:14.95 (37.83)
       17:51.75 (36.80)    18:26.00 (34.25)                                        
 30 Greer, Matthew      13 MA Zone             18:07.42   18:27.77        
                  32.17     1:08.38 (36.21)     1:44.47 (36.09)     2:21.13 (36.66)
        2:57.56 (36.43)     3:34.11 (36.55)     4:10.40 (36.29)     4:46.42 (36.02)
        5:22.83 (36.41)     5:59.60 (36.77)     6:36.90 (37.30)     7:13.72 (36.82)
        7:51.07 (37.35)     8:27.71 (36.64)     9:04.97 (37.26)     9:41.99 (37.02)
       10:19.61 (37.62)    10:56.38 (36.77)    11:34.01 (37.63)    12:10.68 (36.67)
       12:48.51 (37.83)    13:25.78 (37.27)    14:03.78 (38.00)    14:41.50 (37.72)
       15:19.30 (37.80)    15:57.23 (37.93)    16:35.58 (38.35)    17:13.57 (37.99)
       17:51.38 (37.81)    18:27.77 (36.39)                                        
 31 Curry, Owen         14 NJS                 17:56.66   18:27.92        
                  31.37     1:05.62 (34.25)     1:41.23 (35.61)     2:16.98 (35.75)
        2:53.25 (36.27)     3:29.30 (36.05)     4:01.48 (32.18)     4:41.82 (40.34)
        5:18.43 (36.61)     5:55.16 (36.73)     6:32.42 (37.26)     7:09.51 (37.09)
        7:47.18 (37.67)     8:24.29 (37.11)     9:01.57 (37.28)     9:39.47 (37.90)
       10:17.53 (38.06)    10:55.58 (38.05)    11:33.86 (38.28)    12:11.86 (38.00)
       12:49.76 (37.90)    13:26.72 (36.96)    14:04.42 (37.70)    14:42.42 (38.00)
       15:20.14 (37.72)    15:58.01 (37.87)    16:35.94 (37.93)    17:14.42 (38.48)
       17:51.79 (37.37)    18:27.92 (36.13)                                        
 32 Roberts, Joshua     14 Pvs                 17:57.94   18:31.62        
                  31.41     1:06.00 (34.59)     1:41.44 (35.44)     2:17.40 (35.96)
        2:53.52 (36.12)     3:29.39 (35.87)     4:06.26 (36.87)     4:43.00 (36.74)
        5:20.36 (37.36)     5:57.74 (37.38)     6:35.05 (37.31)     7:12.16 (37.11)
        7:49.58 (37.42)     8:27.27 (37.69)     9:04.74 (37.47)     9:42.38 (37.64)
       10:20.36 (37.98)    10:58.14 (37.78)    11:35.84 (37.70)    12:13.45 (37.61)
       12:51.16 (37.71)    13:28.92 (37.76)    14:06.96 (38.04)    14:44.50 (37.54)
       15:22.96 (38.46)    16:01.03 (38.07)    16:39.53 (38.50)    17:17.96 (38.43)
       17:56.01 (38.05)    18:31.62 (35.61)                                        
 33 McFaden, Ryan       14 AM                  19:02.04   18:39.13        
                  32.23     1:07.88 (35.65)     1:44.44 (36.56)     2:21.25 (36.81)
        2:58.39 (37.14)     3:35.44 (37.05)     4:13.73 (38.29)     4:50.23 (36.50)
        5:28.01 (37.78)     6:05.30 (37.29)     6:42.68 (37.38)     7:20.47 (37.79)
        7:58.37 (37.90)     8:36.20 (37.83)     9:13.12 (36.92)     9:51.21 (38.09)
       10:29.01 (37.80)    11:06.04 (37.03)    11:44.49 (38.45)    12:22.12 (37.63)
       12:59.67 (37.55)    13:38.75 (39.08)    14:16.27 (37.52)    14:54.04 (37.77)
       15:31.39 (37.35)    16:09.22 (37.83)    16:46.67 (37.45)    17:24.54 (37.87)
       18:02.09 (37.55)    18:39.13 (37.04)                                        
 34 Matteson, Owen      13 NI                  19:07.28   18:39.73        
                  31.90     1:08.05 (36.15)     1:44.88 (36.83)     2:21.70 (36.82)
        2:58.90 (37.20)     3:36.68 (37.78)     4:14.13 (37.45)     4:51.43 (37.30)
        5:28.99 (37.56)     6:07.03 (38.04)     6:45.07 (38.04)     7:22.92 (37.85)
        8:00.86 (37.94)     8:38.15 (37.29)     9:15.89 (37.74)     9:54.44 (38.55)
       10:31.98 (37.54)    11:10.14 (38.16)    11:48.38 (38.24)    12:26.14 (37.76)
       13:04.20 (38.06)    13:42.09 (37.89)    14:20.44 (38.35)    14:58.20 (37.76)
       15:36.09 (37.89)    16:13.76 (37.67)    16:51.37 (37.61)    17:28.50 (37.13)
       18:05.70 (37.20)    18:39.73 (34.03)                                        
 35 Kehl, Blaise        14 AM                        NT   18:54.09        
                  32.40     1:08.63 (36.23)     1:45.80 (37.17)     2:23.06 (37.26)
        3:00.31 (37.25)     3:37.18 (36.87)     4:14.40 (37.22)     4:51.60 (37.20)
        5:29.82 (38.22)     6:07.64 (37.82)     6:46.56 (38.92)     7:24.31 (37.75)
        8:02.06 (37.75)     8:40.30 (38.24)     9:18.77 (38.47)     9:57.30 (38.53)
       10:35.97 (38.67)    11:14.67 (38.70)    11:53.23 (38.56)    12:32.21 (38.98)
       13:11.06 (38.85)    13:49.35 (38.29)    14:28.04 (38.69)    15:07.87 (39.83)
       15:46.43 (38.56)    16:24.69 (38.26)    17:02.54 (37.85)    17:40.73 (38.19)
       18:18.06 (37.33)    18:54.09 (36.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AM                         
              1:03.79  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtiss, David      14 MA Zone              1:01.61    1:01.13 AAAA    11  
                  30.20     1:01.13 (30.93)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis      14 Metro                1:02.89    1:02.03 AAAA     9  
                  30.34     1:02.03 (31.69)                                        
  3 Tarabocchia, Elija  14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.92    1:02.57 AAAA     8  
                  30.66     1:02.57 (31.91)                                        
  4 Russell, Tommy      14 NE                   1:03.89    1:03.72 AAAA     7  
                  31.08     1:03.72 (32.64)                                        
  5 Vendetti, Christia  14 NE                   1:03.13    1:03.77 AAAA     6  
                  31.17     1:03.77 (32.60)                                        
  6 Daley, Luke         14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.53    1:04.56          5  
                  31.85     1:04.56 (32.71)                                        
  7 Blazer, Owen        14 AM                   1:04.32    1:05.36          4  
                  31.30     1:05.36 (34.06)                                        
  8 Rai, Dyaus          14 MA Zone              1:04.62    1:05.48          3  
                  32.08     1:05.48 (33.40)                                        
  9 Wadsworth, Jack     14 NE                   1:04.79    1:05.78          2  
                  31.71     1:05.78 (34.07)                                        
 10 Davidoff, Ryan      13 Metro                1:04.76    1:06.49          1  
                  32.21     1:06.49 (34.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AM                         
              1:03.79  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            14 MA Zone              1:01.85    1:01.61 qAAAA  
                  30.19     1:01.61 (31.42)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis            14 Metro                1:01.95    1:02.89 qAAAA  
                  30.84     1:02.89 (32.05)                                        
  3 Tarabocchia, Elijah       14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.09    1:02.92 qAAAA  
                  31.01     1:02.92 (31.91)                                        
  4 Vendetti, Christian       14 NE                   1:01.91    1:03.13 qAAAA  
                  30.75     1:03.13 (32.38)                                        
  5 Russell, Tommy            14 NE                   1:02.67    1:03.89 q      
                  30.68     1:03.89 (33.21)                                        
  6 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   1:04.36    1:04.32 q      
                  31.93     1:04.32 (32.39)                                        
  7 Daley, Luke               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.51    1:04.53 q      
                  31.91     1:04.53 (32.62)                                        
  8 Rai, Dyaus                14 MA Zone              1:06.54    1:04.62 q      
                  31.50     1:04.62 (33.12)                                        
  9 Davidoff, Ryan            13 Metro                1:02.92    1:04.76 q      
                  31.46     1:04.76 (33.30)                                        
 10 Wadsworth, Jack           14 NE                   1:04.08    1:04.79 q      
                  31.29     1:04.79 (33.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lai-Harris, Cameron       14 Pvs                  1:04.48    1:04.98        
                  31.70     1:04.98 (33.28)                                        
 12 Owens, Mark               14 Metro                1:04.13    1:05.00        
                  31.57     1:05.00 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Benson, Andrew            14 NE                   1:05.83    1:05.24        
                  30.95     1:05.24 (34.29)                                        
 14 Guilinger, John           14 AM                   1:05.52    1:05.31        
                  31.57     1:05.31 (33.74)                                        
 15 Uribe, Brian              13 NJS                  1:04.89    1:05.33        
                  31.78     1:05.33 (33.55)                                        
 16 Morgan, Alexander         14 CT                   1:04.57    1:05.37        
                  31.58     1:05.37 (33.79)                                        
 17 Hurle, Joseph             14 Metro                1:03.23    1:05.42        
                  31.67     1:05.42 (33.75)                                        
 18 Venci, Charlie            14 NE                   1:03.34    1:05.45        
                  31.26     1:05.45 (34.19)                                        
 19 Heritage, Barrett         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.54    1:05.64        
                  32.19     1:05.64 (33.45)                                        
 20 Lewis, Thomas             14 CT                   1:04.97    1:05.67        
                  31.88     1:05.67 (33.79)                                        
 21 Wall, Trace               14 Pvs                  1:07.22    1:05.87        
                  31.28     1:05.87 (34.59)                                        
 22 Lamoureux, Gavin          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.66    1:05.93        
                  31.81     1:05.93 (34.12)                                        
 23 Huang, Josh               14 NJS                  1:03.72    1:06.12        
                  31.76     1:06.12 (34.36)                                        
 24 McFaden, Ryan             14 AM                   1:06.28    1:06.20        
                  32.62     1:06.20 (33.58)                                        
 25 Carchia, Peter            14 NJS                  1:07.67    1:06.56        
                  32.85     1:06.56 (33.71)                                        
 26 Qin, Anthony              14 Pvs                  1:06.31    1:06.57        
                  32.48     1:06.57 (34.09)                                        
 27 Hansen, Erik              14 NE                   1:06.13    1:06.69        
                  33.15     1:06.69 (33.54)                                        
 28 Suit, Nathan              14 MA Zone              1:06.16    1:06.87        
                  32.35     1:06.87 (34.52)                                        
 28 Smith, Russell            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.54    1:06.87        
                  32.44     1:06.87 (34.43)                                        
 30 Goldberg, Daniel          14 Metro                1:06.52    1:07.03        
 31 Paulson, Henry            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.13    1:07.22        
                  33.02     1:07.22 (34.20)                                        
 32 Heidgerd, Tyler           14 CT                   1:06.82    1:07.55        
                  33.09     1:07.55 (34.46)                                        
 33 McBoyle, Reid             14 NJS                  1:07.27    1:07.74        
                  33.38     1:07.74 (34.36)                                        
 34 Falzone, Michael          14 Pvs                  1:08.45    1:07.91        
                  31.87     1:07.91 (36.04)                                        
 35 Stoll, Willem             14 Metro                1:07.94    1:08.01        
                  32.86     1:08.01 (35.15)                                        
 36 Broderick, Thomas         14 Metro                1:07.96    1:08.05        
                  33.15     1:08.05 (34.90)                                        
 37 Strukelj, Theo            13 MA Zone              1:07.82    1:08.12        
                  33.45     1:08.12 (34.67)                                        
 38 Bellio, Sam               14 Metro                1:07.58    1:08.18        
                  32.66     1:08.18 (35.52)                                        
 39 Styczen, Matthew          13 Metro                1:07.36    1:08.27        
                  32.88     1:08.27 (35.39)                                        
 40 Roberts, Joshua           14 Pvs                  1:07.93    1:08.40        
                  32.80     1:08.40 (35.60)                                        
 41 Knightly, Tyler           14 NE                   1:07.84    1:08.41        
                  33.28     1:08.41 (35.13)                                        
 42 Zapp, Jack                14 Pvs                  1:08.36    1:08.43        
                  33.04     1:08.43 (35.39)                                        
 43 O'Brien, Sam              13 Pvs                  1:08.30    1:08.60        
                  33.17     1:08.60 (35.43)                                        
 44 Smith, Liam               14 MA Zone              1:05.80    1:08.65        
                  33.59     1:08.65 (35.06)                                        
 45 Fechtman, David           13 MA Zone              1:07.46    1:08.77        
                  33.41     1:08.77 (35.36)                                        
 46 Hack, Jacob               14 NE                   1:06.34    1:08.81        
                  33.65     1:08.81 (35.16)                                        
 47 Walters, Tyler            13 Metro                1:08.07    1:08.90        
                  33.50     1:08.90 (35.40)                                        
 48 Engler, Henry             13 NJS                  1:07.26    1:08.97        
                  32.89     1:08.97 (36.08)                                        
 49 Lermo, Peter              14 Pvs                  1:08.39    1:09.44        
                  33.57     1:09.44 (35.87)                                        
 50 Walsh, Patrick            13 Metro                1:07.55    1:09.50        
                  34.48     1:09.50 (35.02)                                        
 51 McGregor, Kyle            14 Metro                1:08.55    1:09.55        
                  34.02     1:09.55 (35.53)                                        
 52 Shen, Eugene              13 Metro                1:08.37    1:09.60        
                  33.60     1:09.60 (36.00)                                        
 53 Goodspeed, Cameron        14 ADLC                 1:09.85    1:09.80        
                  33.64     1:09.80 (36.16)                                        
 54 Herrmann, Sven            14 CT                        NT    1:10.10        
                  33.09     1:10.10 (37.01)                                        
 55 Hall, Sawyer              14 NI                   1:10.02    1:12.47        
                  34.43     1:12.47 (38.04)                                        
 56 Hart, Connor              13 ADLC                 1:10.98    1:12.53        
                  35.52     1:12.53 (37.01)                                        
 57 Schultz, Mikey            14 NI                        NT    1:13.96        
                  35.68     1:13.96 (38.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA                      
                2:17.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarabocchia, Elija  14 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.78    2:10.51 AAAA    11  
                  31.27     1:04.14 (32.87)     1:37.45 (33.31)     2:10.51 (33.06)
  2 Siebert, Tavis      14 Metro                2:15.56    2:12.66 AAAA     9  
                  31.37     1:05.31 (33.94)     1:39.35 (34.04)     2:12.66 (33.31)
  3 Vendetti, Christia  14 NE                   2:17.51    2:13.36 AAAA     8  
                  30.98     1:04.51 (33.53)     1:38.81 (34.30)     2:13.36 (34.55)
  4 Hurle, Joseph       14 Metro                2:21.61    2:15.89 AAAA     7  
                  31.38     1:05.62 (34.24)     1:41.16 (35.54)     2:15.89 (34.73)
  5 Huang, Josh         14 NJS                  2:20.03    2:17.72          6  
                  32.01     1:06.30 (34.29)     1:41.89 (35.59)     2:17.72 (35.83)
  6 Russell, Tommy      14 NE                   2:18.50    2:17.81          5  
                  31.99     1:06.81 (34.82)     1:42.47 (35.66)     2:17.81 (35.34)
  7 McFaden, Ryan       14 AM                   2:20.24    2:19.07          4  
                  32.55     1:07.26 (34.71)     1:43.66 (36.40)     2:19.07 (35.41)
  8 Guilinger, John     14 AM                   2:21.54    2:19.16          3  
                  32.24     1:07.44 (35.20)     1:43.51 (36.07)     2:19.16 (35.65)
  9 Uribe, Brian        13 NJS                  2:21.73    2:20.48          2  
                  33.11     1:09.04 (35.93)     1:45.51 (36.47)     2:20.48 (34.97)
 10 Daley, Luke         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.70    2:21.25          1  
                  32.58     1:08.74 (36.16)     1:45.26 (36.52)     2:21.25 (35.99)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA                      
                2:17.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarabocchia, Elijah       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.87    2:13.78 qAAAA  
                  31.27     1:04.73 (33.46)     1:38.83 (34.10)     2:13.78 (34.95)
  2 Siebert, Tavis            14 Metro                2:14.12    2:15.56 qAAAA  
                  32.11     1:06.66 (34.55)     1:41.78 (35.12)     2:15.56 (33.78)
  3 Vendetti, Christian       14 NE                   2:12.45    2:17.51 q      
                  31.62     1:06.27 (34.65)     1:41.73 (35.46)     2:17.51 (35.78)
  4 Russell, Tommy            14 NE                   2:15.72    2:18.50 q      
                  32.34     1:07.48 (35.14)     1:43.16 (35.68)     2:18.50 (35.34)
  5 Huang, Josh               14 NJS                  2:16.82    2:20.03 q      
                  32.91     1:08.06 (35.15)     1:43.54 (35.48)     2:20.03 (36.49)
  6 McFaden, Ryan             14 AM                   2:21.44    2:20.24 q      
                  32.49     1:07.64 (35.15)     1:44.23 (36.59)     2:20.24 (36.01)
  7 Guilinger, John           14 AM                   2:21.15    2:21.54 q      
                  33.41     1:09.66 (36.25)     1:46.04 (36.38)     2:21.54 (35.50)
  8 Hurle, Joseph             14 Metro                2:16.70    2:21.61 q      
                  32.82     1:08.99 (36.17)     1:45.62 (36.63)     2:21.61 (35.99)
  9 Daley, Luke               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.55    2:21.70 q      
                  33.78     1:10.23 (36.45)     1:47.35 (37.12)     2:21.70 (34.35)
 10 Uribe, Brian              13 NJS                  2:19.58    2:21.73 q      
                  33.75     1:09.40 (35.65)     1:46.44 (37.04)     2:21.73 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan, Alexander         14 CT                   2:21.75    2:21.80        
                  31.40     1:06.59 (35.19)     1:44.04 (37.45)     2:21.80 (37.76)
 12 Chance, Daniel            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.21    2:21.82        
                  34.05     1:10.06 (36.01)     1:46.77 (36.71)     2:21.82 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Owens, Mark               14 Metro                2:23.67    2:22.11        
                  32.63     1:08.36 (35.73)     1:45.41 (37.05)     2:22.11 (36.70)
 14 Wadsworth, Jack           14 NE                   2:17.74    2:22.70        
                  33.19     1:09.17 (35.98)     1:46.97 (37.80)     2:22.70 (35.73)
 15 Hansen, Erik              14 NE                   2:19.09    2:23.00        
                  33.95     1:10.14 (36.19)     1:46.82 (36.68)     2:23.00 (36.18)
 16 Broderick, Thomas         14 Metro                2:24.28    2:23.09        
                  33.32     1:09.36 (36.04)     1:46.72 (37.36)     2:23.09 (36.37)
 17 Degodny, Eric             14 MA Zone              2:20.91    2:23.76        
                  33.34     1:09.04 (35.70)     1:46.85 (37.81)     2:23.76 (36.91)
 17 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    14 NE                   2:21.88    2:23.76        
                  33.63     1:09.93 (36.30)     1:47.04 (37.11)     2:23.76 (36.72)
 19 Lermo, Peter              14 Pvs                  2:22.95    2:24.58        
                  33.78     1:10.31 (36.53)     1:47.35 (37.04)     2:24.58 (37.23)
 20 Styczen, Matthew          13 Metro                2:21.21    2:24.72        
                  33.26     1:10.14 (36.88)     1:47.46 (37.32)     2:24.72 (37.26)
 21 Qin, Anthony              14 Pvs                  2:22.54    2:25.19        
                  32.54     1:08.98 (36.44)     1:47.02 (38.04)     2:25.19 (38.17)
 22 Lai-Harris, Cameron       14 Pvs                  2:23.13    2:25.41        
                  33.34     1:11.45 (38.11)     1:50.02 (38.57)     2:25.41 (35.39)
 23 Goldberg, Daniel          14 Metro                2:23.37    2:25.49        
                                1:10.08 ( )   2:25.49 (1:15.41)                    
 24 Hack, Jacob               14 NE                   2:24.24    2:25.58        
                  34.37     1:11.70 (37.33)     1:49.17 (37.47)     2:25.58 (36.41)
 25 Cahnbley, Tobias          14 NJS                  2:22.07    2:25.59        
                  34.24     1:10.58 (36.34)     1:48.51 (37.93)     2:25.59 (37.08)
 26 Suit, Nathan              14 MA Zone              2:22.30    2:25.68        
                  33.13     1:09.30 (36.17)     1:47.60 (38.30)     2:25.68 (38.08)
 27 Smith, Russell            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:23.25    2:26.95        
                  34.86     1:11.68 (36.82)     1:48.91 (37.23)     2:26.95 (38.04)
 28 Curtiss, David            14 MA Zone              2:21.94    2:26.97        
                  32.92     1:10.76 (37.84)     1:49.22 (38.46)     2:26.97 (37.75)
 29 O'Brien, Sam              13 Pvs                  2:24.24    2:27.24        
                  34.16     1:11.07 (36.91)     1:49.22 (38.15)     2:27.24 (38.02)
 30 McBoyle, Reid             14 NJS                  2:23.27    2:28.11        
                  34.84     1:12.15 (37.31)     1:50.21 (38.06)     2:28.11 (37.90)
 31 Krajc, Charlie            13 CT                   2:22.03    2:30.00        
                  35.23     1:12.42 (37.19)     1:51.08 (38.66)     2:30.00 (38.92)
 32 Hart, Connor              13 ADLC                 2:31.10    2:35.47        
                  36.23     1:17.31 (41.08)     1:57.83 (40.52)     2:35.47 (37.64)
 33 Hall, Sawyer              14 NI                   2:29.86    2:37.92        
                  35.71     1:15.47 (39.76)     1:57.25 (41.78)     2:37.92 (40.67)
 34 Kreiley, Aidan            14 NI                   2:52.57    2:48.04        
                  38.46     1:21.47 (43.01)     2:05.49 (44.02)     2:48.04 (42.55)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                1:11.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matheny, Josh       13 AM                   1:08.92    1:07.92 AAAA    11  
                  32.06     1:07.92 (35.86)                                        
  2 Nichols, Noah       14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.06    1:09.08 AAAA     9  
                  32.17     1:09.08 (36.91)                                        
  3 Ewing, Kendall      14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.03    1:09.13 AAAA     8  
                  32.69     1:09.13 (36.44)                                        
  4 Falzone, Michael    14 Pvs                  1:10.74    1:10.15 AAAA     7  
                  33.18     1:10.15 (36.97)                                        
  5 Venci, Charlie      14 NE                   1:12.34    1:11.04 AAAA     6  
                  34.84     1:11.04 (36.20)                                        
  6 Whitsett, Cole      14 MA Zone              1:12.46    1:11.42          5  
                  33.50     1:11.42 (37.92)                                        
  7 Patten, Bryan       14 Pvs                  1:12.62    1:12.38          4  
                  34.01     1:12.38 (38.37)                                        
  8 Degodny, Eric       14 MA Zone              1:12.04    1:12.51          3  
                  34.23     1:12.51 (38.28)                                        
  9 Zapp, Jack          14 Pvs                  1:12.03    1:12.54          2  
                  33.73     1:12.54 (38.81)                                        
 10 Gibson, John        14 Pvs                  1:12.81    1:13.23          1  
                  34.87     1:13.23 (38.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                1:11.19  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matheny, Josh             13 AM                   1:08.26    1:08.92 qAAAA  
                  32.28     1:08.92 (36.64)                                        
  2 Falzone, Michael          14 Pvs                  1:10.89    1:10.74 qAAAA  
                  33.71     1:10.74 (37.03)                                        
  3 Ewing, Kendall            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.94    1:11.03 qAAAA  
                  33.82     1:11.03 (37.21)                                        
  4 Nichols, Noah             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.45    1:11.06 qAAAA  
                  33.39     1:11.06 (37.67)                                        
  5 Zapp, Jack                14 Pvs                  1:13.19    1:12.03 q      
                  34.96     1:12.03 (37.07)                                        
  6 Degodny, Eric             14 MA Zone              1:11.92    1:12.04 q      
                  34.21     1:12.04 (37.83)                                        
  7 Venci, Charlie            14 NE                   1:10.92    1:12.34 q      
                  35.23     1:12.34 (37.11)                                        
  8 Whitsett, Cole            14 MA Zone              1:10.93    1:12.46 q      
                  33.85     1:12.46 (38.61)                                        
  9 Patten, Bryan             14 Pvs                  1:11.91    1:12.62 q      
                  34.32     1:12.62 (38.30)                                        
 10 Gibson, John              14 Pvs                  1:12.87    1:12.81 q      
                  34.62     1:12.81 (38.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kreiley, Aidan            14 NI                   1:12.52    1:13.57        
                  34.71     1:13.57 (38.86)                                        
 12 Locher, Hunter            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.95    1:13.58        
                  35.26     1:13.58 (38.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liang, Zichao             14 Pvs                  1:12.37    1:13.74        
                  34.81     1:13.74 (38.93)                                        
 14 Januario, Jack            13 NE                   1:13.47    1:13.95        
                  35.89     1:13.95 (38.06)                                        
 15 Self, Maclane             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.97    1:14.09        
                  35.37     1:14.09 (38.72)                                        
 16 Szlaga, Damian            14 MA Zone              1:14.86    1:14.36        
                  34.61     1:14.36 (39.75)                                        
 17 Mathis, Ryan              14 Pvs                  1:13.45    1:14.60        
                  34.31     1:14.60 (40.29)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone              1:14.97    1:14.71        
                  34.92     1:14.71 (39.79)                                        
 19 Lewis, Thomas             14 CT                   1:13.01    1:14.82        
                  35.38     1:14.82 (39.44)                                        
 20 Bustos, Arsenio           13 CT                   1:13.90    1:15.20        
                  35.00     1:15.20 (40.20)                                        
 21 Crimi, Patrick            14 Metro                1:17.41    1:15.46        
                  36.00     1:15.46 (39.46)                                        
 22 Smith, Russell            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.47    1:15.48        
                  35.30     1:15.48 (40.18)                                        
 23 Lopez, Justen             13 Metro                1:13.64    1:15.49        
                  35.80     1:15.49 (39.69)                                        
 24 Moore, Jack               14 Pvs                  1:14.59    1:15.64        
                  35.35     1:15.64 (40.29)                                        
 25 Walker, TyQuann           14 Metro                1:14.98    1:15.65        
                  36.07     1:15.65 (39.58)                                        
 26 Chun, Min                 13 Metro                1:14.84    1:15.68        
                  35.30     1:15.68 (40.38)                                        
 27 Chance, Daniel            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.03    1:15.70        
                  36.06     1:15.70 (39.64)                                        
 28 Shen, Eugene              13 Metro                1:16.56    1:15.87        
                  36.57     1:15.87 (39.30)                                        
 29 Morris, Liam              14 NJS                  1:14.39    1:15.91        
                  35.68     1:15.91 (40.23)                                        
 30 Chrenko, Alex             14 Metro                1:15.79    1:15.94        
                  35.19     1:15.94 (40.75)                                        
 31 Cunningham, Patrick       14 MA Zone              1:14.10    1:15.97        
                  35.08     1:15.97 (40.89)                                        
 32 Demaree, Adam             14 Pvs                  1:16.26    1:16.01        
                  35.82     1:16.01 (40.19)                                        
 33 Whang, Justin             13 Metro                1:15.35    1:16.02        
                  36.31     1:16.02 (39.71)                                        
 34 Maranto, Nick             13 Pvs                  1:15.48    1:16.23        
                  36.08     1:16.23 (40.15)                                        
 35 Iacobelli, Michael        13 MA Zone              1:15.81    1:16.38        
                  35.74     1:16.38 (40.64)                                        
 36 Hong, Joseph              13 MA Zone              1:15.05    1:16.42        
                  36.15     1:16.42 (40.27)                                        
 36 Trincher, Daniel          13 Metro                1:16.16    1:16.42        
                  36.53     1:16.42 (39.89)                                        
 38 Mullen, Aidan             14 Pvs                  1:14.74    1:16.66        
                  35.90     1:16.66 (40.76)                                        
 38 Min, Tony                 14 NE                   1:14.82    1:16.66        
                  35.94     1:16.66 (40.72)                                        
 40 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Metro                1:16.92    1:16.75        
                  35.55     1:16.75 (41.20)                                        
 41 Kwon, Isaac               14 Metro                1:15.87    1:16.98        
                  36.21     1:16.98 (40.77)                                        
 41 Schultz, Nick             14 NI                   1:17.36    1:16.98        
                  36.34     1:16.98 (40.64)                                        
 43 Wassmer, Zach             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.27    1:17.00        
                  36.59     1:17.00 (40.41)                                        
 44 Matteson, Owen            13 NI                   1:15.88    1:17.12        
                  36.44     1:17.12 (40.68)                                        
 45 Chan, Alex                13 Metro                1:16.66    1:17.37        
                  36.33     1:17.37 (41.04)                                        
 45 Kim, Christopher          14 Metro                1:17.17    1:17.37        
                  36.32     1:17.37 (41.05)                                        
 47 Tamer, Leo                14 CT                   1:17.09    1:17.44        
                  37.07     1:17.44 (40.37)                                        
 48 Goodspeed, Cameron        14 ADLC                 1:18.41    1:17.88        
                  36.75     1:17.88 (41.13)                                        
 49 Kipshidze, George         14 Metro                1:17.89    1:17.94        
                  36.91     1:17.94 (41.03)                                        
 50 Marder, James             13 Pvs                  1:17.24    1:18.11        
                  37.19     1:18.11 (40.92)                                        
 51 Don, Jamie                13 NJS                  1:15.53    1:18.25        
                  37.59     1:18.25 (40.66)                                        
 52 Balykov, Dmitry           13 Metro                1:15.55    1:18.41        
                  36.92     1:18.41 (41.49)                                        
 53 Francis, Luc              13 NJS                  1:14.68    1:18.56        
                  36.62     1:18.56 (41.94)                                        
 54 Lehman, Ben               14 MA Zone              1:15.57    1:18.67        
                  36.45     1:18.67 (42.22)                                        
 55 Paulson, Henry            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:16.67    1:18.91        
                  37.34     1:18.91 (41.57)                                        
 56 Peters, Matthew           14 MA Zone              1:16.59    1:18.98        
                  36.80     1:18.98 (42.18)                                        
 57 Daccache, Anthony         14 CT                   1:17.42    1:19.04        
                  38.30     1:19.04 (40.74)                                        
 58 Stumpf, Rory              14 Pvs                  1:16.61    1:19.11        
                  37.90     1:19.11 (41.21)                                        
 59 Clark, Carver             14 AM                   1:24.58    1:20.03        
                  37.81     1:20.03 (42.22)                                        
 60 Kim, Jeremy               14 NJS                  1:16.56    1:20.84        
                  39.03     1:20.84 (41.81)                                        
 -- Fitch, David              13 Pvs                  1:14.87         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.07          DQ (41.82)                                        
 -- Acciani, Anthony          14 NJS                  1:16.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.95    8/8/2014 Aj Bornstein, CT                           
                2:37.09  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matheny, Josh       13 AM                   2:31.82    2:27.87 AAAA    11  
                  33.32     1:10.88 (37.56)     1:49.16 (38.28)     2:27.87 (38.71)
  2 Nichols, Noah       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.84    2:31.86 AAAA     9  
                  32.91     1:10.80 (37.89)     1:51.58 (40.78)     2:31.86 (40.28)
  3 Ewing, Kendall      14 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.15    2:32.14 AAAA     8  
                  33.83     1:12.66 (38.83)     1:52.98 (40.32)     2:32.14 (39.16)
  4 Falzone, Michael    14 Pvs                  2:34.24    2:33.36 AAAA     7  
                  34.42     1:12.84 (38.42)     1:52.75 (39.91)     2:33.36 (40.61)
  5 Degodny, Eric       14 MA Zone              2:35.26    2:35.48 AAAA     6  
                  35.57     1:13.77 (38.20)     1:55.34 (41.57)     2:35.48 (40.14)
  6 Bustos, Arsenio     13 CT                   2:37.50    2:35.77 AAAA     5  
                  35.66     1:15.23 (39.57)     1:55.94 (40.71)     2:35.77 (39.83)
  7 Kreiley, Aidan      14 NI                   2:38.60    2:36.18 AAAA     4  
                  35.21     1:15.46 (40.25)     1:56.21 (40.75)     2:36.18 (39.97)
  8 Patten, Bryan       14 Pvs                  2:35.66    2:37.58          3  
                  34.83     1:14.53 (39.70)     1:55.77 (41.24)     2:37.58 (41.81)
  9 Zapp, Jack          14 Pvs                  2:39.71    2:38.22          2  
                  35.42     1:15.91 (40.49)     1:57.38 (41.47)     2:38.22 (40.84)
 10 Mullen, Aidan       14 Pvs                  2:39.99    2:45.36          1  
                  35.55     1:16.72 (41.17)     2:01.21 (44.49)     2:45.36 (44.15)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.95    8/8/2014 Aj Bornstein, CT                           
                2:37.09  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matheny, Josh             13 AM                   2:34.49    2:31.82 qAAAA  
                  33.76     1:12.02 (38.26)     1:51.85 (39.83)     2:31.82 (39.97)
  2 Nichols, Noah             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.01    2:32.84 qAAAA  
                  34.03     1:12.30 (38.27)     1:52.62 (40.32)     2:32.84 (40.22)
  3 Falzone, Michael          14 Pvs                  2:38.84    2:34.24 qAAAA  
                  35.04     1:14.60 (39.56)     1:54.52 (39.92)     2:34.24 (39.72)
  4 Ewing, Kendall            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.30    2:35.15 qAAAA  
                  34.76     1:14.59 (39.83)     1:54.94 (40.35)     2:35.15 (40.21)
  5 Degodny, Eric             14 MA Zone              2:36.78    2:35.26 qAAAA  
                  35.51     1:14.56 (39.05)     1:54.93 (40.37)     2:35.26 (40.33)
  6 Patten, Bryan             14 Pvs                  2:36.27    2:35.66 qAAAA  
                  35.34     1:15.15 (39.81)     1:55.42 (40.27)     2:35.66 (40.24)
  7 Bustos, Arsenio           13 CT                   2:39.56    2:37.50 q      
                  36.20     1:16.18 (39.98)     1:57.28 (41.10)     2:37.50 (40.22)
  8 Kreiley, Aidan            14 NI                   2:36.55    2:38.60 q      
                  34.90     1:15.75 (40.85)     1:58.38 (42.63)     2:38.60 (40.22)
  9 Zapp, Jack                14 Pvs                  2:39.68    2:39.71 q      
                  36.20     1:16.77 (40.57)     1:59.08 (42.31)     2:39.71 (40.63)
 10 Mullen, Aidan             14 Pvs                  2:34.62    2:39.99 q      
                  35.62     1:16.25 (40.63)     1:58.78 (42.53)     2:39.99 (41.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibson, John              14 Pvs                  2:36.90    2:40.50        
                  35.86     1:16.02 (40.16)     1:58.23 (42.21)     2:40.50 (42.27)
 12 Self, Maclane             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:40.40    2:40.78        
                  37.05     1:17.71 (40.66)     1:59.17 (41.46)     2:40.78 (41.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Styczen, Matthew          13 Metro                2:44.28    2:41.42        
                  37.12     1:18.04 (40.92)     1:59.88 (41.84)     2:41.42 (41.54)
 14 Maranto, Nick             13 Pvs                  2:37.43    2:42.45        
                  37.21     1:18.08 (40.87)     1:59.90 (41.82)     2:42.45 (42.55)
 15 Venci, Charlie            14 NE                   2:35.99    2:43.08        
                  38.02     1:19.98 (41.96)     2:02.33 (42.35)     2:43.08 (40.75)
 16 Walker, TyQuann           14 Metro                2:46.78    2:43.75        
                  38.00     1:19.47 (41.47)     2:00.93 (41.46)     2:43.75 (42.82)
 17 Szlaga, Damian            14 MA Zone              2:43.65    2:43.83        
                  37.82     1:20.07 (42.25)     2:02.07 (42.00)     2:43.83 (41.76)
 18 Liang, Zichao             14 Pvs                  2:45.14    2:44.07        
                  36.98     1:18.98 (42.00)     2:01.00 (42.02)     2:44.07 (43.07)
 19 Lewis, Thomas             14 CT                   2:41.54    2:44.40        
                  35.11     1:16.80 (41.69)     2:00.34 (43.54)     2:44.40 (44.06)
 20 Hong, Joseph              13 MA Zone              2:45.39    2:44.59        
                  37.58     1:18.89 (41.31)     2:01.86 (42.97)     2:44.59 (42.73)
 21 Trincher, Daniel          13 Metro                2:45.32    2:44.72        
                  37.11     1:20.13 (43.02)     2:04.33 (44.20)     2:44.72 (40.39)
 22 Chun, Min                 13 Metro                2:42.24    2:45.23        
                  37.19     1:19.35 (42.16)     2:03.03 (43.68)     2:45.23 (42.20)
 23 Morris, Liam              14 NJS                  2:37.03    2:45.33        
                  37.10     1:19.47 (42.37)     2:02.05 (42.58)     2:45.33 (43.28)
 24 Strukelj, Theo            13 MA Zone              2:45.04    2:45.40        
                  37.67     1:19.39 (41.72)     2:02.80 (43.41)     2:45.40 (42.60)
 25 Wassmer, Zach             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:42.94    2:45.58        
                  37.70     1:19.65 (41.95)     2:02.57 (42.92)     2:45.58 (43.01)
 26 Smith, Russell            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:43.01    2:45.73        
                  38.23     1:19.94 (41.71)     2:03.37 (43.43)     2:45.73 (42.36)
 27 Crimi, Patrick            14 Metro                2:42.68    2:45.85        
                  37.35     1:19.46 (42.11)     2:03.36 (43.90)     2:45.85 (42.49)
 28 Januario, Jack            13 NE                   2:39.70    2:46.12        
                  38.02     1:20.48 (42.46)     2:04.62 (44.14)     2:46.12 (41.50)
 29 Liu, Alex                 14 Metro                2:46.65    2:46.24        
                  38.24     1:20.38 (42.14)     2:02.74 (42.36)     2:46.24 (43.50)
 30 Whang, Justin             13 Metro                2:45.86    2:46.40        
                  38.03     1:20.91 (42.88)     2:04.44 (43.53)     2:46.40 (41.96)
 31 Tamer, Leo                14 CT                   2:45.95    2:46.97        
                  37.59     1:19.74 (42.15)     2:02.79 (43.05)     2:46.97 (44.18)
 32 Cunningham, Patrick       14 MA Zone              2:42.02    2:47.56        
                  39.68     1:22.69 (43.01)     2:06.20 (43.51)     2:47.56 (41.36)
 33 Lopez, Justen             13 Metro                2:43.07    2:47.71        
                  37.65     1:19.76 (42.11)     2:03.49 (43.73)     2:47.71 (44.22)
 34 Kwon, Isaac               14 Metro                2:45.93    2:47.78        
                  37.34     1:20.18 (42.84)     2:04.04 (43.86)     2:47.78 (43.74)
 35 Kim, Christopher          14 Metro                2:45.65    2:47.84        
                  36.82     1:18.79 (41.97)     2:03.20 (44.41)     2:47.84 (44.64)
 36 Shen, Eugene              13 Metro                2:45.62    2:48.96        
                  38.51     1:21.87 (43.36)     2:06.86 (44.99)     2:48.96 (42.10)
 37 Stumpf, Rory              14 Pvs                  2:44.89    2:49.20        
                  38.17     1:21.17 (43.00)     2:05.23 (44.06)     2:49.20 (43.97)
 38 Daccache, Anthony         14 CT                   2:46.05    2:49.26        
                  39.00     1:21.55 (42.55)     2:05.82 (44.27)     2:49.26 (43.44)
 39 Wang, Juneau              14 ADLC                 2:47.96    2:49.33        
                  38.13     1:20.94 (42.81)     2:05.16 (44.22)     2:49.33 (44.17)
 40 Iacobelli, Michael        13 MA Zone              2:43.60    2:49.97        
                  38.32     1:21.40 (43.08)     2:05.52 (44.12)     2:49.97 (44.45)
 41 Guilinger, John           14 AM                   2:46.31    2:50.92        
                  37.84     1:21.41 (43.57)     2:06.26 (44.85)     2:50.92 (44.66)
 42 Demaree, Adam             14 Pvs                  2:45.36    2:52.17        
                  39.49     1:23.34 (43.85)     2:08.34 (45.00)     2:52.17 (43.83)
 43 Cerbone, William          14 MA Zone              2:46.60    2:52.50        
                  36.95     1:19.30 (42.35)     2:04.65 (45.35)     2:52.50 (47.85)
 44 Schultz, Nick             14 NI                   2:46.98    2:53.04        
                  38.26     1:20.89 (42.63)     2:06.22 (45.33)     2:53.04 (46.82)
 45 Balykov, Dmitry           13 Metro                2:43.99    2:53.06        
                  37.68     1:20.75 (43.07)     2:07.29 (46.54)     2:53.06 (45.77)
 46 Lehman, Ben               14 MA Zone              2:43.75    2:53.47        
                  39.05     1:22.85 (43.80)     2:08.16 (45.31)     2:53.47 (45.31)
 -- Min, Tony                 14 NE                   2:43.37         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.59     1:20.43 (42.84)     2:04.75 (44.32)          DQ (44.45)
 -- Goodspeed, Cameron        14 ADLC                 2:51.66         DQ        
      Other
                  38.49     1:22.34 (43.85)     2:07.88 (45.54)          DQ (44.36)
 -- Chrenko, Alex             14 Metro                2:46.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.22     1:18.38 (42.16)     2:03.63 (45.25)          DQ (42.18)
 -- Don, Jamie                13 NJS                  2:41.86         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJ                             
              1:01.59  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamoureux, Gavin    13 Virginia Swimmin       59.75      59.49 AAAA    11  
                  27.97       59.49 (31.52)                                        
  2 Whitsett, Cole      14 MA Zone              1:00.70      59.59 AAAA     9  
                  27.78       59.59 (31.81)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis      14 Metro                1:01.35      59.95 AAAA     8  
                  28.49       59.95 (31.46)                                        
  4 Min, Tony           14 NE                   1:01.14    1:00.33 AAAA     7  
                  28.13     1:00.33 (32.20)                                        
  5 Bayler, Zachary     14 Pvs                  1:01.33    1:00.35 AAAA     6  
                  28.40     1:00.35 (31.95)                                        
  6 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 NE                   1:00.34    1:00.51 AAAA     5  
                  28.03     1:00.51 (32.48)                                        
  7 Curtiss, David      14 MA Zone              1:00.75    1:00.64 AAAA     4  
                  28.38     1:00.64 (32.26)                                        
  8 Blazer, Owen        14 AM                   1:01.44    1:00.81 AAAA     3  
                  28.64     1:00.81 (32.17)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Zack     14 MA Zone              1:00.94    1:01.04 AAAA     2  
                  28.47     1:01.04 (32.57)                                        
 10 Owens, Mark         14 Metro                1:01.57    1:01.73          1  
                  28.38     1:01.73 (33.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJ                             
              1:01.59  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lamoureux, Gavin          13 Virginia Swimmin       59.46      59.75 qAAAA  
                  28.21       59.75 (31.54)                                        
  2 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    14 NE                   1:00.79    1:00.34 qAAAA  
                  28.08     1:00.34 (32.26)                                        
  3 Whitsett, Cole            14 MA Zone              1:00.00    1:00.70 qAAAA  
                  28.44     1:00.70 (32.26)                                        
  4 Curtiss, David            14 MA Zone              1:00.63    1:00.75 qAAAA  
                  28.59     1:00.75 (32.16)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone              1:00.38    1:00.94 qAAAA  
                  28.72     1:00.94 (32.22)                                        
  6 Min, Tony                 14 NE                   1:00.45    1:01.14 qAAAA  
                  28.61     1:01.14 (32.53)                                        
  7 Bayler, Zachary           14 Pvs                  1:00.21    1:01.33 qAAAA  
                  28.96     1:01.33 (32.37)                                        
  8 Siebert, Tavis            14 Metro                  59.91    1:01.35 qAAAA  
                  29.12     1:01.35 (32.23)                                        
  9 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   1:02.15    1:01.44 qAAAA  
                  28.95     1:01.44 (32.49)                                        
 10 Owens, Mark               14 Metro                1:01.49    1:01.57 qAAAA  
                  28.35     1:01.57 (33.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Liam               14 MA Zone              1:00.67    1:02.05        
                  29.72     1:02.05 (32.33)                                        
 12 Benson, Andrew            14 NE                   1:01.29    1:02.21        
                  29.27     1:02.21 (32.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Armbruster, Andy          13 MA Zone              1:02.20    1:02.28        
                  29.40     1:02.28 (32.88)                                        
 14 Wall, Trace               14 Pvs                  1:01.82    1:02.32        
                  29.12     1:02.32 (33.20)                                        
 15 Speed, Cameron            14 MA Zone              1:05.05    1:02.54        
                  29.48     1:02.54 (33.06)                                        
 16 Mihailescu, Petru         14 AM                   1:03.99    1:03.07        
                  29.35     1:03.07 (33.72)                                        
 17 Schweitzer, Frank         14 Pvs                  1:02.93    1:03.09        
                  29.54     1:03.09 (33.55)                                        
 17 Marshall, Fletcher        14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.73    1:03.09        
                  29.70     1:03.09 (33.39)                                        
 19 Minickiello, Anthony      14 NE                   1:03.75    1:03.14        
                  28.69     1:03.14 (34.45)                                        
 20 Mathis, Ryan              14 Pvs                  1:03.03    1:03.23        
                  28.08     1:03.23 (35.15)                                        
 21 Vendetti, Christian       14 NE                   1:01.46    1:03.26        
                  29.24     1:03.26 (34.02)                                        
 22 Heritage, Barrett         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.82    1:03.58        
                  29.23     1:03.58 (34.35)                                        
 23 Sapp, Larry               14 Pvs                  1:03.20    1:03.68        
                  29.61     1:03.68 (34.07)                                        
 24 Rogers, Jack              14 CT                   1:04.15    1:03.69        
                  29.00     1:03.69 (34.69)                                        
 25 Park, Edward              13 Metro                1:04.62    1:03.83        
                  29.92     1:03.83 (33.91)                                        
 26 Carchia, Peter            14 NJS                  1:03.48    1:03.95        
                  30.18     1:03.95 (33.77)                                        
 27 Fye, Reese                14 Pvs                  1:02.34    1:04.02        
                  30.09     1:04.02 (33.93)                                        
 28 Henkel, Bryce             13 ADLC                 1:07.13    1:04.06        
                  30.08     1:04.06 (33.98)                                        
 29 Sauls, Connor             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.95    1:04.17        
                  29.74     1:04.17 (34.43)                                        
 30 Suba, Mason               13 CT                   1:04.53    1:04.28        
                  31.07     1:04.28 (33.21)                                        
 31 Roethke, Tyler            14 NE                   1:02.97    1:04.29        
                  30.61     1:04.29 (33.68)                                        
 32 Mullen, Aidan             14 Pvs                  1:01.27    1:04.80        
                  29.52     1:04.80 (35.28)                                        
 33 Tritter, Hudson           14 Metro                1:05.61    1:04.86        
                  30.32     1:04.86 (34.54)                                        
 34 Daley, Luke               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.18    1:04.88        
                  30.53     1:04.88 (34.35)                                        
 35 Ellis, Landon             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.72    1:04.98        
                  30.77     1:04.98 (34.21)                                        
 36 Venci, Charlie            14 NE                   1:04.50    1:05.01        
                  31.00     1:05.01 (34.01)                                        
 37 Fisher, Gabriel           14 Pvs                  1:04.19    1:05.06        
                  30.72     1:05.06 (34.34)                                        
 38 Lim, Hans                 14 Metro                1:04.89    1:05.09        
                  30.66     1:05.09 (34.43)                                        
 39 Hutcherson, Reid          14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.52    1:05.11        
                  29.84     1:05.11 (35.27)                                        
 40 Huang, Josh               14 NJS                  1:02.81    1:05.22        
                  30.68     1:05.22 (34.54)                                        
 41 Whang, Justin             13 Metro                1:05.31    1:05.25        
                  31.04     1:05.25 (34.21)                                        
 42 Kwon, Isaac               14 Metro                1:05.28    1:05.27        
                  30.79     1:05.27 (34.48)                                        
 43 Hunt, Connor              13 CT                   1:05.47    1:05.35        
                  31.01     1:05.35 (34.34)                                        
 44 Damesek, Aaron            14 NJS                  1:05.38    1:05.38        
                  31.17     1:05.38 (34.21)                                        
 45 Uribe, Brian              13 NJS                  1:05.27    1:05.46        
                  31.22     1:05.46 (34.24)                                        
 46 Strukelj, Theo            13 MA Zone              1:04.84    1:05.56        
                  31.31     1:05.56 (34.25)                                        
 47 Gibson, John              14 Pvs                  1:05.73    1:05.63        
                  30.91     1:05.63 (34.72)                                        
 48 Newcamp, Gavin            14 AM                   1:04.49    1:05.68        
                  30.21     1:05.68 (35.47)                                        
 49 Qin, Anthony              14 Pvs                  1:05.49    1:05.78        
                  30.15     1:05.78 (35.63)                                        
 50 Zapp, Jack                14 Pvs                  1:05.05    1:05.83        
                  30.95     1:05.83 (34.88)                                        
 51 Schultz, Mikey            14 NI                   1:05.62    1:05.90        
                  31.26     1:05.90 (34.64)                                        
 52 McCabe, George            14 Pvs                  1:04.91    1:06.02        
                  31.29     1:06.02 (34.73)                                        
 53 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 Metro                1:05.57    1:06.10        
                  31.43     1:06.10 (34.67)                                        
 54 Iacobelli, Michael        13 MA Zone              1:04.02    1:06.25        
                  30.62     1:06.25 (35.63)                                        
 55 Matteson, Owen            13 NI                   1:04.90    1:06.27        
                  31.27     1:06.27 (35.00)                                        
 56 Stoll, Willem             14 Metro                1:05.65    1:06.72        
                  30.25     1:06.72 (36.47)                                        
 57 Dryer, Jeremy             14 Pvs                  1:05.02    1:06.81        
                  31.56     1:06.81 (35.25)                                        
 58 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                  1:04.70    1:06.87        
                  31.11     1:06.87 (35.76)                                        
 59 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  1:04.81    1:07.22        
                  31.08     1:07.22 (36.14)                                        
 60 Cunningham, Patrick       14 MA Zone              1:05.05    1:08.66        
                  32.36     1:08.66 (36.30)                                        
 -- Jobin, Zac                14 MA Zone              1:05.79         NS        
 -- Krajc, Charlie            13 CT                   1:03.56         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA, VA                          
                2:16.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Siebert, Tavis      14 Metro                2:13.64    2:10.84 AAAA    11  
                  29.59     1:03.27 (33.68)     1:37.28 (34.01)     2:10.84 (33.56)
  2 Minickiello, Antho  14 NE                   2:12.70    2:11.87 AAAA     9  
                  28.98     1:01.74 (32.76)     1:35.78 (34.04)     2:11.87 (36.09)
  3 Bayler, Zachary     14 Pvs                  2:16.40    2:14.44 AAAA     8  
                  30.01     1:03.52 (33.51)     1:39.55 (36.03)     2:14.44 (34.89)
  4 Lamoureux, Gavin    13 Virginia Swimmin     2:16.08    2:15.38 AAAA     7  
                  29.94     1:05.09 (35.15)     1:41.32 (36.23)     2:15.38 (34.06)
  5 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 NE                   2:15.41    2:15.79 AAAA     6  
                  29.55     1:03.30 (33.75)     1:39.71 (36.41)     2:15.79 (36.08)
  6 Min, Tony           14 NE                   2:15.84    2:16.75 AAAA     5  
                  29.40     1:04.13 (34.73)     1:39.61 (35.48)     2:16.75 (37.14)
  7 Fye, Reese          14 Pvs                  2:15.94    2:17.60          4  
                  30.18     1:04.57 (34.39)     1:40.59 (36.02)     2:17.60 (37.01)
  8 Swartwout, William  14 Metro                2:19.43    2:19.18          3  
                  31.22     1:06.68 (35.46)     1:43.17 (36.49)     2:19.18 (36.01)
  9 Degodny, Eric       14 MA Zone              2:19.21    2:19.67          2  
                  30.65     1:04.95 (34.30)     1:42.42 (37.47)     2:19.67 (37.25)
 -- Blazer, Owen        14 AM                   2:16.90         DQ        
      False start
                  30.16     1:06.20 (36.04)     1:41.31 (35.11)          DQ (36.31)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA, VA                          
                2:16.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Speed, Cameron            14 MA Zone                   NT    2:18.63        
                  30.16     1:05.04 (34.88)     1:42.53 (37.49)     2:18.63 (36.10)
  2 Bonnell, Matt             14 MA Zone                   NT    2:18.68        
                  31.24     1:07.26 (36.02)     1:43.85 (36.59)     2:18.68 (34.83)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA, VA                          
                2:16.99  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minickiello, Anthony      14 NE                   2:13.71    2:12.70 qAAAA  
                  29.89     1:03.55 (33.66)     1:38.56 (35.01)     2:12.70 (34.14)
  2 Siebert, Tavis            14 Metro                2:14.92    2:13.64 qAAAA  
                  30.41     1:03.79 (33.38)     1:38.98 (35.19)     2:13.64 (34.66)
  3 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    14 NE                   2:14.74    2:15.41 qAAAA  
                  29.89     1:03.42 (33.53)     1:39.01 (35.59)     2:15.41 (36.40)
  4 Min, Tony                 14 NE                   2:12.69    2:15.84 qAAAA  
                  29.77     1:03.26 (33.49)     1:39.78 (36.52)     2:15.84 (36.06)
  5 Fye, Reese                14 Pvs                  2:14.98    2:15.94 qAAAA  
                  30.57     1:04.47 (33.90)     1:40.09 (35.62)     2:15.94 (35.85)
  6 Lamoureux, Gavin          13 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.62    2:16.08 qAAAA  
                  30.59     1:04.95 (34.36)     1:42.00 (37.05)     2:16.08 (34.08)
  7 Bayler, Zachary           14 Pvs                  2:14.07    2:16.40 qAAAA  
                  30.10     1:04.24 (34.14)     1:40.17 (35.93)     2:16.40 (36.23)
  8 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   2:19.75    2:16.90 qAAAA  
                  29.90     1:05.39 (35.49)     1:40.80 (35.41)     2:16.90 (36.10)
  9 Degodny, Eric             14 MA Zone              2:20.45    2:19.21 q      
                  30.90     1:05.70 (34.80)     1:42.40 (36.70)     2:19.21 (36.81)
 10 Swartwout, William        14 Metro                2:18.59    2:19.43 q      
                  30.53     1:06.34 (35.81)     1:43.10 (36.76)     2:19.43 (36.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schweitzer, Frank         14 Pvs                  2:18.49    2:19.60        
                  30.39     1:04.66 (34.27)     1:42.50 (37.84)     2:19.60 (37.10)
 12 Speed, Cameron            14 MA Zone              2:24.47    2:19.63        
                  30.25     1:05.65 (35.40)     1:42.58 (36.93)     2:19.63 (37.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bonnell, Matt             14 MA Zone              2:19.29   J2:19.63        
                  31.13     1:06.32 (35.19)     1:43.03 (36.71)     2:19.63 (36.60)
 14 Vendetti, Christian       14 NE                   2:17.32    2:19.66        
                  30.48     1:05.88 (35.40)     1:42.16 (36.28)     2:19.66 (37.50)
 15 Gibson, John              14 Pvs                  2:20.68    2:20.02        
                  31.64     1:07.02 (35.38)     1:43.58 (36.56)     2:20.02 (36.44)
 16 Rogers, Jack              14 CT                   2:21.68    2:20.67        
                  30.88     1:06.50 (35.62)     1:43.16 (36.66)     2:20.67 (37.51)
 17 Lim, Hans                 14 Metro                2:22.81    2:21.37        
                  31.76     1:07.64 (35.88)     1:44.25 (36.61)     2:21.37 (37.12)
 18 Lermo, Peter              14 Pvs                  2:21.46    2:21.48        
                  32.04     1:07.32 (35.28)     1:44.03 (36.71)     2:21.48 (37.45)
 19 Henkel, Bryce             13 ADLC                 2:24.23    2:21.69        
                  30.93     1:06.89 (35.96)     1:44.76 (37.87)     2:21.69 (36.93)
 20 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone              2:16.07    2:21.73        
                  30.19     1:05.22 (35.03)     1:42.74 (37.52)     2:21.73 (38.99)
 21 Armbruster, Andy          13 MA Zone              2:22.22    2:21.78        
                  32.68     1:08.72 (36.04)     1:46.38 (37.66)     2:21.78 (35.40)
 22 Hunt, Connor              13 CT                   2:23.13    2:22.16        
                  32.30     1:09.51 (37.21)     1:46.48 (36.97)     2:22.16 (35.68)
 23 Styczen, Matthew          13 Metro                2:25.10    2:22.26        
                  30.89     1:06.55 (35.66)     1:44.51 (37.96)     2:22.26 (37.75)
 24 Uribe, Brian              13 NJS                  2:24.98    2:22.91        
                  31.48     1:08.13 (36.65)     1:45.28 (37.15)     2:22.91 (37.63)
 25 Dryer, Jeremy             14 Pvs                  2:21.57    2:22.93        
                  32.30     1:08.37 (36.07)     1:45.61 (37.24)     2:22.93 (37.32)
 26 Daley, Luke               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.76    2:23.21        
                  31.79     1:08.04 (36.25)     1:45.97 (37.93)     2:23.21 (37.24)
 27 Amatruda, Logan           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:20.48    2:23.81        
                  31.67     1:08.04 (36.37)     1:45.66 (37.62)     2:23.81 (38.15)
 28 Suba, Mason               13 CT                   2:25.22    2:24.23        
                  31.85     1:08.40 (36.55)     1:46.19 (37.79)     2:24.23 (38.04)
 29 Ellis, Landon             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:20.02    2:24.27        
                  32.05     1:08.17 (36.12)     1:45.36 (37.19)     2:24.27 (38.91)
 30 McCabe, George            14 Pvs                  2:24.29    2:25.52        
                  33.15     1:10.55 (37.40)     1:47.92 (37.37)     2:25.52 (37.60)
 31 Adams, Hunter             13 NJS                  2:21.47    2:25.91        
                  32.20     1:08.69 (36.49)     1:47.01 (38.32)     2:25.91 (38.90)
 32 Kwon, Isaac               14 Metro                2:24.37    2:26.67        
                  31.65     1:08.85 (37.20)     1:47.61 (38.76)     2:26.67 (39.06)
 33 Damesek, Aaron            14 NJS                  2:25.42    2:26.75        
                  30.93     1:07.64 (36.71)     1:47.87 (40.23)     2:26.75 (38.88)
 34 Carchia, Peter            14 NJS                  2:22.35    2:27.29        
                  33.57     1:09.00 (35.43)     1:47.65 (38.65)     2:27.29 (39.64)
 35 Paul, Jack                13 NJS                  2:24.93    2:28.36        
                  31.88     1:08.58 (36.70)     1:48.18 (39.60)     2:28.36 (40.18)
 36 Wang, Michael             13 NI                   2:25.76    2:28.46        
                  31.90     1:08.61 (36.71)     1:47.90 (39.29)     2:28.46 (40.56)
 37 Matteson, Owen            13 NI                   2:24.68    2:28.68        
                  33.23     1:11.26 (38.03)     1:50.18 (38.92)     2:28.68 (38.50)
 38 Mihailescu, Petru         14 AM                   2:23.24    2:28.86        
                  30.60     1:06.29 (35.69)     1:45.45 (39.16)     2:28.86 (43.41)
 39 Self, Maclane             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:23.53    2:29.38        
                  32.68     1:09.94 (37.26)     1:49.65 (39.71)     2:29.38 (39.73)
 40 Wang, Juneau              14 ADLC                 2:34.11    2:36.54        
                  32.31     1:09.71 (37.40)     1:51.05 (41.34)     2:36.54 (45.49)
 41 McGregor, Matt            14 Metro                2:25.85    2:38.10        
                  33.27     1:11.58 (38.31)     1:53.57 (41.99)     2:38.10 (44.53)
 -- Misiaszek, Alex           13 Pvs                  2:24.54         DQ        
      False start
                  32.36     1:08.57 (36.21)     1:46.76 (38.19)          DQ (38.61)
 -- Jobin, Zac                14 MA Zone              2:25.37         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                2:20.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Jack         14 Pvs                  2:18.90    2:14.31 AAAA    11  
                  30.01     1:04.69 (34.68)     1:44.30 (39.61)     2:14.31 (30.01)
  2 Siebert, Tavis      14 Metro                2:19.12    2:15.22 AAAA     9  
                  29.26     1:03.82 (34.56)     1:45.39 (41.57)     2:15.22 (29.83)
  3 Benson, Andrew      14 NE                   2:19.93    2:17.27 AAAA     8  
                  29.26     1:04.25 (34.99)     1:46.49 (42.24)     2:17.27 (30.78)
  4 Tarabocchia, Elija  14 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.25    2:17.66 AAAA     7  
                  30.58     1:03.86 (33.28)     1:46.43 (42.57)     2:17.66 (31.23)
  5 Degodny, Eric       14 MA Zone              2:18.51    2:18.73 AAAA     6  
                  29.92     1:05.61 (35.69)     1:46.56 (40.95)     2:18.73 (32.17)
  6 McFadden, Logan     14 MA Zone              2:21.27    2:19.19 AAAA     5  
                  30.63     1:07.33 (36.70)     1:48.28 (40.95)     2:19.19 (30.91)
  7 Zapp, Jack          14 Pvs                  2:22.14    2:20.96          4  
                  30.70     1:07.47 (36.77)     1:48.39 (40.92)     2:20.96 (32.57)
  8 Wadsworth, Jack     14 NE                   2:22.27    2:22.67          3  
                  31.57     1:07.83 (36.26)     1:50.28 (42.45)     2:22.67 (32.39)
  9 Gallagher, Zack     14 MA Zone              2:20.09    2:26.08          2  
                  28.97     1:06.30 (37.33)     1:49.23 (42.93)     2:26.08 (36.85)
 -- Vendetti, Christia  14 NE                   2:21.45         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  29.31     1:02.51 (33.20)     1:45.51 (43.00)          DQ (31.66)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                2:20.29  AAAA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Degodny, Eric             14 MA Zone              2:22.07    2:18.51 qAAAA  
                  29.96     1:06.20 (36.24)     1:46.09 (39.89)     2:18.51 (32.42)
  2 Moore, Jack               14 Pvs                  2:14.77    2:18.90 qAAAA  
                  30.71     1:06.21 (35.50)     1:47.57 (41.36)     2:18.90 (31.33)
  3 Siebert, Tavis            14 Metro                2:18.25    2:19.12 qAAAA  
                  30.01     1:03.91 (33.90)     1:47.95 (44.04)     2:19.12 (31.17)
  4 Benson, Andrew            14 NE                   2:16.82    2:19.93 qAAAA  
                  29.55     1:05.61 (36.06)     1:48.26 (42.65)     2:19.93 (31.67)
  5 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone              2:19.77    2:20.09 qAAAA  
                  29.16     1:06.56 (37.40)     1:47.74 (41.18)     2:20.09 (32.35)
  6 McFadden, Logan           14 MA Zone              2:20.82    2:21.27 q      
                  31.44     1:08.97 (37.53)     1:50.75 (41.78)     2:21.27 (30.52)
  7 Vendetti, Christian       14 NE                   2:15.12    2:21.45 q      
                  29.74     1:03.92 (34.18)     1:48.57 (44.65)     2:21.45 (32.88)
  8 Zapp, Jack                14 Pvs                  2:22.06    2:22.14 q      
                  30.79     1:08.29 (37.50)     1:49.88 (41.59)     2:22.14 (32.26)
  9 Tarabocchia, Elijah       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.09    2:22.25 q      
                  31.18     1:05.57 (34.39)     1:49.60 (44.03)     2:22.25 (32.65)
 10 Wadsworth, Jack           14 NE                   2:19.51    2:22.27 q      
                  31.86     1:08.38 (36.52)     1:50.31 (41.93)     2:22.27 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lamoureux, Gavin          13 Virginia Swimmin     2:23.66    2:22.28        
                  29.84     1:07.78 (37.94)     1:52.48 (44.70)     2:22.28 (29.8