Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/21/2017 01:55 PM
    2017 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/20/2017 to 7/23/2017     
                        Time Trials Sanction # 160753-T                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:10.97   7/17/2015 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:12.59  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:13.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.24    1:11.80 qOPEN  
                  33.56     1:11.80 (38.24)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.53    1:12.25 qOPEN  
                  33.80     1:12.25 (38.45)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.75    1:12.36 qOPEN  
                  34.06     1:12.36 (38.30)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.77    1:12.97 qJR    
                  33.38     1:12.97 (39.59)                                        
  5 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.22    1:13.34 qJR    
                  34.01     1:13.34 (39.33)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:13.72    1:13.35 qJR    
                  34.61     1:13.35 (38.74)                                        
  7 Hu, Ashley S              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.41    1:14.34 qFUT   
                  35.52     1:14.34 (38.82)                                        
  8 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.11    1:14.58 qFUT   
                  34.92     1:14.58 (39.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:13.33    1:15.03 qFUT   
                  35.30     1:15.03 (39.73)                                        
 10 Fried, Carly T            19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.19    1:15.88 qFUT   
                  35.61     1:15.88 (40.27)                                        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Una Agua-MR          1:18.13    1:16.22 qNCSA  
                  36.03     1:16.22 (40.19)                                        
 12 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.32    1:16.49 qSRZA  
                  34.89     1:16.49 (41.60)                                        
 13 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.28    1:16.64 qSRZA  
                  35.55     1:16.64 (41.09)                                        
 14 Berridge, Olivia S        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.28    1:16.77 qSRZA  
                  35.96     1:16.77 (40.81)                                        
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.02    1:16.84 qSRZA  
                  35.41     1:16.84 (41.43)                                        
 16 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident AC-MR        1:17.34    1:17.05 qSRZA  
                  35.61     1:17.05 (41.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.70    1:17.11 qSRZA  
                  36.18     1:17.11 (40.93)                                        
 18 Lantin, Alexa T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.26    1:17.63 qSRZA  
                  36.79     1:17.63 (40.84)                                        
 19 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.46    1:17.76 qSRZA  
                  36.26     1:17.76 (41.50)                                        
 20 Graham, Catherine M       14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.48Y   1:18.06 qSRZA  
                  36.33     1:18.06 (41.73)                                        
 21 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.01    1:18.32 qSRZA  
                  36.97     1:18.32 (41.35)                                        
 22 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.74    1:18.41 qSRZA  
                  37.26     1:18.41 (41.15)                                        
 23 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.60    1:18.64 qSRZB  
                  37.48     1:18.64 (41.16)                                        
 24 McCormack, Lauren A       15 Una Bad-MR           1:14.87    1:18.66 qSRZB  
                  36.54     1:18.66 (42.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Una Bad-MR           1:17.23    1:19.00 qSRZB  
                  37.00     1:19.00 (42.00)                                        
 26 McCormack, Lindsay G      13 Una Bad-MR           1:05.59Y   1:19.15 qSRZB  
                  35.80     1:19.15 (43.35)                                        
 27 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.16    1:19.21 qSRZB  
                  37.41     1:19.21 (41.80)                                        
 28 Brant, Eliza N            19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.89    1:19.31 qSRZB  
                  36.43     1:19.31 (42.88)                                        
 29 Smith, Megan E            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.53    1:19.52 qSRZB  
                  36.59     1:19.52 (42.93)                                        
 30 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.97    1:19.67 qMETS  
                  37.28     1:19.67 (42.39)                                        
 31 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.95    1:19.68 qMETS  
                  36.97     1:19.68 (42.71)                                        
 32 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.00    1:19.84 qMETS  
                  37.45     1:19.84 (42.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.74    1:19.93 METS   
                  38.07     1:19.93 (41.86)                                        
 34 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.96    1:19.98 METS   
                  36.74     1:19.98 (43.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.32Y   1:20.06 METS   
                  37.82     1:20.06 (42.24)                                        
 36 Coughlin, Brittany L      19 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.99    1:20.31        
                  37.82     1:20.31 (42.49)                                        
 37 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.94Y   1:20.41        
                  37.26     1:20.41 (43.15)                                        
 38 Graham, Kendra S          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:17.27    1:20.51        
                  36.80     1:20.51 (43.71)                                        
 39 Bennett, Betsey I         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.68Y   1:20.86        
                  38.06     1:20.86 (42.80)                                        
 40 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.01Y   1:21.13        
                  38.09     1:21.13 (43.04)                                        
 41 Seward, Mackenzie H       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.94Y   1:21.21        
                  38.63     1:21.21 (42.58)                                        
 42 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.95    1:21.24        
                  38.01     1:21.24 (43.23)                                        
 43 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.28Y   1:21.31        
                  37.75     1:21.31 (43.56)                                        
 44 Hyatt, Juli M             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.83Y   1:21.35        
                  37.26     1:21.35 (44.09)                                        
 45 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.66Y   1:21.50        
                  38.05     1:21.50 (43.45)                                        
 46 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.09Y   1:21.51        
                  37.90     1:21.51 (43.61)                                        
 47 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.19Y   1:21.79        
                  38.33     1:21.79 (43.46)                                        
 48 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.90Y   1:21.84        
 49 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident AC-MR        1:08.19Y   1:21.98        
                  38.29     1:21.98 (43.69)                                        
 50 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.66Y   1:22.01        
                  39.25     1:22.01 (42.76)                                        
 51 Hayes, Brenna A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.31Y   1:22.12        
                  39.53     1:22.12 (42.59)                                        
 52 Uttaro, Elena P           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.27Y   1:22.20        
                  38.71     1:22.20 (43.49)                                        
 53 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.12Y   1:22.60        
                  40.05     1:22.60 (42.55)                                        
 54 Pusateri, Julia M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.64    1:22.65        
                  37.83     1:22.65 (44.82)                                        
 55 Guo, Eva J                15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.01    1:22.74        
                  38.43     1:22.74 (44.31)                                        
 56 Park, Elizabeth           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.19    1:23.00        
                  38.97     1:23.00 (44.03)                                        
 57 Siegel, Lauren S          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.42Y   1:23.03        
                  38.86     1:23.03 (44.17)                                        
 58 Miou, Grace               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:18.07S   1:23.06        
                  39.15     1:23.06 (43.91)                                        
 59 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.89    1:23.41        
 60 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.61Y   1:23.45        
                  39.24     1:23.45 (44.21)                                        
 61 Ng, Trystan S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.05Y   1:23.48        
                  38.90     1:23.48 (44.58)                                        
 62 Whang, Taylor K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.67Y   1:23.49        
                  38.35     1:23.49 (45.14)                                        
 63 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51Y   1:23.93        
                  39.58     1:23.93 (44.35)                                        
 64 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15Y   1:24.53        
                  39.41     1:24.53 (45.12)                                        
 65 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.32Y   1:27.13        
                  40.20     1:27.13 (46.93)                                        
 -- Dauchez, Alice M          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.35         DQ        
      False start
                  39.29          DQ (44.14)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:05.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:06.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:11.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:12.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:12.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Benjamin J          20 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.09    1:05.35 qJR    
                  30.78     1:05.35 (34.57)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.86    1:05.48 qJR    
                  31.62     1:05.48 (33.86)                                        
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.34    1:05.72 qJR    
                  30.62     1:05.72 (35.10)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.89    1:05.76 qJR    
                  31.21     1:05.76 (34.55)                                        
  5 Luk, Arnold B             20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.31    1:05.80 qJR    
                  31.35     1:05.80 (34.45)                                        
  6 Brown, Ryan A             19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.28    1:05.89 qJR    
                  30.91     1:05.89 (34.98)                                        
  7 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.75    1:06.05 qJR    
                  31.29     1:06.05 (34.76)                                        
  8 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.89    1:06.08 qJR    
                  31.12     1:06.08 (34.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.01Y   1:06.87 qJR-B  
                  32.67     1:06.87 (34.20)                                        
 10 Rhee, Dylan               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.68   J1:06.87 qJR-B  
                  31.80     1:06.87 (35.07)                                        
 11 Callaghan, John           20 Trident AC-MR        1:07.06    1:07.01 qJR-B  
                  31.23     1:07.01 (35.78)                                        
 12 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.97    1:07.80 qNCSA  
                  32.41     1:07.80 (35.39)                                        
 13 Li, Alan                  20 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.33    1:07.87 qNCSA  
                  31.86     1:07.87 (36.01)                                        
 14 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.21    1:08.11 qNCSA  
                  31.94     1:08.11 (36.17)                                        
 15 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.80    1:08.17 qNCSA  
                  31.86     1:08.17 (36.31)                                        
 16 Wun, James T              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.83    1:08.52 qFUT   
                  32.28     1:08.52 (36.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.83    1:08.56 qFUT   
                  31.69     1:08.56 (36.87)                                        
 17 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.18    1:08.56 qFUT   
                  32.13     1:08.56 (36.43)                                        
 19 Gong, Phillip J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.13    1:08.65 qFUT   
                  31.53     1:08.65 (37.12)                                        
 20 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.06    1:09.02 qSRZA  
                  33.60     1:09.02 (35.42)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.12    1:09.11 qSRZA  
                  32.70     1:09.11 (36.41)                                        
 22 Shashaty, John            17 Trident AC-MR        1:11.59    1:09.12 qSRZA  
                  32.64     1:09.12 (36.48)                                        
 23 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    58.32Y   1:09.22 qSRZA  
                  32.41     1:09.22 (36.81)                                        
 23 Marski, Timothy J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.95    1:09.22 qSRZA  
                  32.54     1:09.22 (36.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.98    1:09.30 qSRZA  
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)                                        
 26 Zayit, Orry M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.23    1:09.80 qSRZA  
                  32.71     1:09.80 (37.09)                                        
 27 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.47    1:09.97 qSRZA  
                  32.38     1:09.97 (37.59)                                        
 28 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.20    1:10.06 qSRZA  
                  33.11     1:10.06 (36.95)                                        
 29 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Una Liac-MR          1:08.64    1:10.09 qSRZA  
                  33.26     1:10.09 (36.83)                                        
 30 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.56    1:10.15 qSRZA  
                  32.73     1:10.15 (37.42)                                        
 31 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.76    1:10.31 qSRZA  
                  34.04     1:10.31 (36.27)                                        
 32 McLoughlin, Ryan          19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:10.37    1:10.33 qSRZA  
                  32.69     1:10.33 (37.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.69    1:10.66 SRZA   
                  33.03     1:10.66 (37.63)                                        
 34 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.76    1:10.68 SRZA   
                  32.87     1:10.68 (37.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Casey, Jack H             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.06    1:10.79 SRZA   
                  34.04     1:10.79 (36.75)                                        
 36 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.88Y   1:11.08 SRZA   
                  33.59     1:11.08 (37.49)                                        
 37 Massa, Alex W             20 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.09    1:11.12 SRZA   
                  33.38     1:11.12 (37.74)                                        
 38 Bajramovic, Emil          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:10.90    1:11.36 SRZA   
                  33.64     1:11.36 (37.72)                                        
 39 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.70Y  J1:11.36 SRZA   
                  33.58     1:11.36 (37.78)                                        
 40 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.55    1:11.90 METS   
                  33.54     1:11.90 (38.36)                                        
 41 Lopez, Justen J           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.00    1:12.12 METS   
                  33.52     1:12.12 (38.60)                                        
 42 Maierle, Ryan A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.46Y   1:12.48 METS   
                  34.01     1:12.48 (38.47)                                        
 43 Chun, Min I               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.37    1:12.63        
                  34.12     1:12.63 (38.51)                                        
 44 Towse, Eric               16 Trident AC-MR        1:02.95Y   1:12.69        
                  33.77     1:12.69 (38.92)                                        
 45 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.89Y   1:12.93        
                  34.54     1:12.93 (38.39)                                        
 46 Wong, Phillip             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.58Y   1:13.04        
                  34.25     1:13.04 (38.79)                                        
 47 Odom, Reginald D          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.61    1:13.15        
                  33.61     1:13.15 (39.54)                                        
 48 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.10    1:13.34        
                  35.31     1:13.34 (38.03)                                        
 49 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.27Y   1:13.37        
                  34.41     1:13.37 (38.96)                                        
 50 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.34Y   1:13.48        
                  35.24     1:13.48 (38.24)                                        
 51 Yamamoto, Kai             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.45Y   1:13.71        
                  34.74     1:13.71 (38.97)                                        
 52 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.80Y   1:13.88        
                  33.99     1:13.88 (39.89)                                        
 53 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.09Y   1:13.94        
                  35.14     1:13.94 (38.80)                                        
 54 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.54Y   1:13.99        
                  34.44     1:13.99 (39.55)                                        
 54 Baione, Michael T         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.61Y   1:13.99        
                  33.98     1:13.99 (40.01)                                        
 56 Keane, Matt V             16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:12.26    1:14.53        
                  34.37     1:14.53 (40.16)                                        
 57 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.34Y   1:14.75        
                  35.21     1:14.75 (39.54)                                        
 58 Porto, Anthony J          18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.31Y   1:14.98        
                  34.86     1:14.98 (40.12)                                        
 59 Rowlands, Owen C          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.98Y   1:15.00        
                  34.97     1:15.00 (40.03)                                        
 60 Zarrelli, Michael         15 Trident AC-MR        1:02.62Y   1:15.09        
                  34.68     1:15.09 (40.41)                                        
 61 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.70Y   1:15.26        
                  35.81     1:15.26 (39.45)                                        
 62 Towers, Connor D          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.55Y   1:15.32        
                  34.82     1:15.32 (40.50)                                        
 63 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.22    1:15.35        
                  34.65     1:15.35 (40.70)                                        
 64 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.08    1:15.85        
                  35.45     1:15.85 (40.40)                                        
 65 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.49Y   1:16.61        
                  36.20     1:16.61 (40.41)                                        
 66 Han, Justin               13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.35Y   1:16.76        
                  34.96     1:16.76 (41.80)                                        
 67 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.49Y   1:17.79        
                  36.07     1:17.79 (41.72)                                        
 68 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.29Y   1:19.04        
                  36.31     1:19.04 (42.73)                                        
 69 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.67Y   1:19.51        
                  35.67     1:19.51 (43.84)                                        
 -- Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.95Y        DQ        
      False start
                  33.86          DQ (37.37)                                        
 
Event 4S  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY                             
                1:05.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:06.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:11.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:12.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:12.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          16 Flushing YMCA-MR          NT    1:10.69 SRZA   
                  33.16     1:10.69 (37.53)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    1:10.89 SRZA   
                  33.78     1:10.89 (37.11)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:03.59  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:04.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:05.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:14.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:14.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.39    2:04.76 qJR-B  
                  28.72     1:00.03 (31.31)     1:32.70 (32.67)     2:04.76 (32.06)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.23    2:04.79 qJR-B  
                  29.02     1:00.64 (31.62)     1:32.84 (32.20)     2:04.79 (31.95)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.99    2:06.22 qNCSA  
                  30.16     1:02.02 (31.86)     1:34.27 (32.25)     2:06.22 (31.95)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.30    2:06.32 qNCSA  
                  29.60     1:01.19 (31.59)     1:33.62 (32.43)     2:06.32 (32.70)
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.67    2:06.51 qNCSA  
                  29.24     1:01.65 (32.41)     1:34.34 (32.69)     2:06.51 (32.17)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.29    2:06.67 qNCSA  
                  29.49     1:01.39 (31.90)     1:34.28 (32.89)     2:06.67 (32.39)
  7 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.76    2:07.15 qNCSA  
                  29.71     1:01.71 (32.00)     1:34.22 (32.51)     2:07.15 (32.93)
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.21    2:07.82 qNCSA  
                  30.23     1:02.49 (32.26)     1:35.13 (32.64)     2:07.82 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Una Bad-MR           2:09.77    2:08.06 qNCSA  
                  29.55     1:01.79 (32.24)     1:34.85 (33.06)     2:08.06 (33.21)
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.23    2:08.12 qFUT   
                  28.76     1:00.89 (32.13)     1:34.94 (34.05)     2:08.12 (33.18)
 11 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.48    2:08.15 qFUT   
                  28.77     1:00.02 (31.25)     1:33.71 (33.69)     2:08.15 (34.44)
 12 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.88    2:08.53 qSRZA  
                  29.81     1:02.36 (32.55)     1:36.17 (33.81)     2:08.53 (32.36)
 13 Treble, Cara H            19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.07    2:08.88 qSRZA  
                  29.75     1:01.98 (32.23)     1:34.96 (32.98)     2:08.88 (33.92)
 14 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.28    2:09.08 qSRZA  
                  29.80     1:02.03 (32.23)     1:35.81 (33.78)     2:09.08 (33.27)
 15 Eid, Nathalie A           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.06    2:09.11 qSRZA  
                  30.74     1:03.07 (32.33)     1:36.26 (33.19)     2:09.11 (32.85)
 16 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.60    2:09.58 qSRZA  
                  30.77     1:03.54 (32.77)     1:36.53 (32.99)     2:09.58 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olszewski, Ana I          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.08Y   2:09.72 qSRZA  
                  29.90     1:02.46 (32.56)     1:36.06 (33.60)     2:09.72 (33.66)
 18 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.86    2:09.73 qSRZA  
                  30.74     1:03.46 (32.72)     1:37.00 (33.54)     2:09.73 (32.73)
 19 Gullickson, Kristen       15 Trident AC-MR        2:12.79    2:09.79 qSRZA  
                  30.55     1:03.46 (32.91)     1:36.56 (33.10)     2:09.79 (33.23)
 20 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.05    2:10.41 qSRZA  
                  30.62     1:03.70 (33.08)     1:37.53 (33.83)     2:10.41 (32.88)
 21 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.96    2:10.59 qSRZA  
                  28.77     1:01.42 (32.65)     1:35.41 (33.99)     2:10.59 (35.18)
 22 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.11    2:10.77 qSRZA  
                  30.01     1:02.57 (32.56)     1:36.69 (34.12)     2:10.77 (34.08)
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.87    2:10.88 qSRZA  
                  30.73     1:03.65 (32.92)     1:37.60 (33.95)     2:10.88 (33.28)
 24 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.50    2:10.93 qSRZA  
                  30.16     1:03.14 (32.98)     1:37.18 (34.04)     2:10.93 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.42Y   2:11.33 SRZA   
                  30.84     1:04.35 (33.51)     1:37.97 (33.62)     2:11.33 (33.36)
 26 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.74    2:11.34 SRZA   
                  30.67     1:03.75 (33.08)     1:37.73 (33.98)     2:11.34 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.23    2:11.62 SRZA   
                  30.83     1:03.59 (32.76)     1:37.79 (34.20)     2:11.62 (33.83)
 27 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.95    2:11.62 SRZA   
                  30.25     1:03.64 (33.39)     1:37.83 (34.19)     2:11.62 (33.79)
 29 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.31    2:11.66 SRZA   
                  29.98     1:02.59 (32.61)     1:36.84 (34.25)     2:11.66 (34.82)
 30 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.96    2:11.79 SRZA   
                  30.35     1:03.35 (33.00)     1:37.14 (33.79)     2:11.79 (34.65)
 31 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.15    2:11.93 SRZA   
                  29.91     1:03.33 (33.42)     1:37.65 (34.32)     2:11.93 (34.28)
 32 Ostensen, Sara            17 Trident AC-MR        2:09.78    2:12.00 SRZA   
                  30.47     1:03.86 (33.39)     1:37.86 (34.00)     2:12.00 (34.14)
 33 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:10.50    2:12.11 SRZA   
                  30.71     1:04.94 (34.23)     1:39.06 (34.12)     2:12.11 (33.05)
 34 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.94    2:12.14 SRZA   
                  31.19     1:04.51 (33.32)     1:38.61 (34.10)     2:12.14 (33.53)
 35 Norton, Electa            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.84Y   2:12.17 SRZA   
                  31.22     1:04.22 (33.00)     1:38.44 (34.22)     2:12.17 (33.73)
 36 Fuller, Karis Z           20 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.24    2:12.28 SRZA   
                  30.40     1:04.15 (33.75)     1:38.98 (34.83)     2:12.28 (33.30)
 37 Brown, Alana E            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.65    2:12.52 SRZA   
                  30.75     1:04.06 (33.31)     1:38.91 (34.85)     2:12.52 (33.61)
 38 Skarren, Kaley L          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.77    2:12.54 SRZA   
                  30.69     1:04.07 (33.38)     1:38.02 (33.95)     2:12.54 (34.52)
 38 Chan, Kimberly R          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.94    2:12.54 SRZA   
                  30.65     1:04.45 (33.80)     1:38.41 (33.96)     2:12.54 (34.13)
 40 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.92    2:12.55 SRZA   
                  30.30     1:03.74 (33.44)     1:38.26 (34.52)     2:12.55 (34.29)
 40 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.68    2:12.55 SRZA   
                  30.95     1:04.69 (33.74)     1:39.05 (34.36)     2:12.55 (33.50)
 42 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.19Y   2:12.79 SRZA   
                  30.35     1:03.88 (33.53)     1:38.58 (34.70)     2:12.79 (34.21)
 43 Troy, Kaitlyn E           20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:58.07Y   2:13.08 METS   
                  30.33     1:04.10 (33.77)     1:38.92 (34.82)     2:13.08 (34.16)
 44 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.26    2:13.10 METS   
                  30.51     1:04.25 (33.74)     1:38.48 (34.23)     2:13.10 (34.62)
 45 Karras, Sophia O          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.63    2:13.32 METS   
                  31.35     1:05.20 (33.85)     1:39.67 (34.47)     2:13.32 (33.65)
 46 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:12.67    2:13.35 METS   
                  30.32     1:03.88 (33.56)     1:38.29 (34.41)     2:13.35 (35.06)
 47 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.95    2:13.47 METS   
                  30.65     1:04.21 (33.56)     1:38.81 (34.60)     2:13.47 (34.66)
 48 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  18 Trident AC-MR        2:11.91    2:13.50 METS   
                  31.27     1:05.04 (33.77)     1:39.44 (34.40)     2:13.50 (34.06)
 49 Dwyer, Grace V            13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.17Y   2:14.47 METS   
                  30.74     1:04.37 (33.63)     1:39.63 (35.26)     2:14.47 (34.84)
 50 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.73Y   2:14.48 METS   
                  30.83     1:04.83 (34.00)     1:40.28 (35.45)     2:14.48 (34.20)
 51 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.42    2:14.56 SRZB   
                  30.68     1:04.01 (33.33)     1:39.20 (35.19)     2:14.56 (35.36)
 52 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.48    2:14.58 SRZB   
                  31.03     1:04.69 (33.66)     1:39.76 (35.07)     2:14.58 (34.82)
 53 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.22    2:14.63 SRZB   
                  32.49     1:06.32 (33.83)     1:40.42 (34.10)     2:14.63 (34.21)
 53 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.21Y   2:14.63 SRZB   
                  30.89     1:04.66 (33.77)     1:39.76 (35.10)     2:14.63 (34.87)
 55 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.72    2:14.95        
                  29.99     1:03.97 (33.98)     1:39.21 (35.24)     2:14.95 (35.74)
 56 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.19    2:15.25        
                  30.83     1:05.05 (34.22)     1:40.27 (35.22)     2:15.25 (34.98)
 57 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.01Y   2:15.36        
                  30.57     1:04.22 (33.65)     1:39.75 (35.53)     2:15.36 (35.61)
 58 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.58Y   2:15.45        
                  31.18     1:05.12 (33.94)     1:40.42 (35.30)     2:15.45 (35.03)
 59 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.66    2:15.49        
                  31.24     1:05.39 (34.15)     1:39.60 (34.21)     2:15.49 (35.89)
 60 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.05    2:15.51        
                  31.75     1:05.89 (34.14)     1:40.97 (35.08)     2:15.51 (34.54)
 61 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.30    2:15.57        
                  30.71     1:04.53 (33.82)     1:39.38 (34.85)     2:15.57 (36.19)
 62 Zhang, Amy                19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:54.78Y   2:15.71        
                  30.17     1:03.55 (33.38)     1:39.39 (35.84)     2:15.71 (36.32)
 63 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.23    2:15.72        
                  31.75     1:06.30 (34.55)     1:41.12 (34.82)     2:15.72 (34.60)
 64 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.30    2:15.82        
                  31.75     1:06.09 (34.34)     1:42.11 (36.02)     2:15.82 (33.71)
 65 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.12    2:15.89        
                  30.80     1:05.09 (34.29)     1:40.42 (35.33)     2:15.89 (35.47)
 65 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.48    2:15.89        
                  30.96     1:05.35 (34.39)     1:41.00 (35.65)     2:15.89 (34.89)
 67 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.59    2:15.91        
                  30.83     1:04.21 (33.38)     1:39.38 (35.17)     2:15.91 (36.53)
 68 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.86Y   2:15.96        
                  30.53     1:04.78 (34.25)     1:40.37 (35.59)     2:15.96 (35.59)
 69 Mink, Emily Q             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.74    2:16.42        
                  31.93     1:06.76 (34.83)     1:41.91 (35.15)     2:16.42 (34.51)
 70 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.18    2:16.94        
                  31.09     1:05.32 (34.23)     1:40.67 (35.35)     2:16.94 (36.27)
 71 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.85Y   2:17.45        
                  31.40     1:05.97 (34.57)     1:41.92 (35.95)     2:17.45 (35.53)
 72 Eng, Lauren               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.11Y   2:17.72        
                  31.30     1:05.43 (34.13)     1:41.34 (35.91)     2:17.72 (36.38)
 73 Lantin, Alexa T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.11    2:17.77        
                  30.74     1:04.82 (34.08)     1:41.49 (36.67)     2:17.77 (36.28)
 74 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.33Y   2:17.79        
                  31.09     1:05.26 (34.17)     1:41.52 (36.26)     2:17.79 (36.27)
 75 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.74    2:19.29        
                  31.09     1:05.81 (34.72)     1:42.83 (37.02)     2:19.29 (36.46)
 76 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28Y   2:26.53        
                  31.88     1:08.67 (36.79)     1:47.49 (38.82)     2:26.53 (39.04)
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:53.29  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:54.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:02.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:03.89  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.27    1:53.37 qJR    
                  26.27       54.91 (28.64)     1:23.89 (28.98)     1:53.37 (29.48)
  2 Pear, Zachary R           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.92    1:55.53 qJR-B  
                  27.07       56.21 (29.14)     1:26.08 (29.87)     1:55.53 (29.45)
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.60    1:56.33 qJR-B  
                  26.61       56.44 (29.83)     1:27.35 (30.91)     1:56.33 (28.98)
  4 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.95    1:56.55 qFUT   
                  27.39       56.47 (29.08)     1:26.49 (30.02)     1:56.55 (30.06)
  5 Torres, Nicholas          15 Una Bad-MR           1:57.94    1:57.14 qFUT   
                  27.12       56.83 (29.71)     1:27.38 (30.55)     1:57.14 (29.76)
  6 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.30    1:57.17 qFUT   
                  26.81       55.78 (28.97)     1:26.09 (30.31)     1:57.17 (31.08)
  7 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.20    1:57.30 qFUT   
                  26.67       56.29 (29.62)     1:26.59 (30.30)     1:57.30 (30.71)
  8 Modrov, Drew A            27 Una West-MR          1:37.22Y   1:57.33 qFUT   
                  26.14       55.22 (29.08)     1:26.75 (31.53)     1:57.33 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kapusta, Adam             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.89    1:57.55 qFUT   
                  27.98       58.05 (30.07)     1:28.09 (30.04)     1:57.55 (29.46)
 10 Glas, Aaron I             19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.39    1:57.67 qFUT   
                  28.04       57.70 (29.66)     1:27.90 (30.20)     1:57.67 (29.77)
 11 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.70    1:57.76 qFUT   
                  27.38       57.19 (29.81)     1:28.01 (30.82)     1:57.76 (29.75)
 12 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.18    1:58.14 qSRZA  
                  27.53       57.06 (29.53)     1:27.55 (30.49)     1:58.14 (30.59)
 13 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Una Bad-MR           2:00.89    1:58.34 qSRZA  
                  27.83       57.75 (29.92)     1:28.67 (30.92)     1:58.34 (29.67)
 14 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.08    1:58.39 qSRZA  
                  27.51       57.55 (30.04)     1:28.56 (31.01)     1:58.39 (29.83)
 15 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.84    1:58.79 qSRZA  
                  27.61       57.71 (30.10)     1:28.55 (30.84)     1:58.79 (30.24)
 16 Collins, Jack M           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.66    1:58.86 qSRZA  
                  28.09       58.27 (30.18)     1:28.86 (30.59)     1:58.86 (30.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.18    1:59.12 qSRZA  
                  27.50       57.91 (30.41)     1:28.97 (31.06)     1:59.12 (30.15)
 18 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.53   J1:59.12 qSRZA  
                  26.72       56.61 (29.89)     1:27.92 (31.31)     1:59.12 (31.20)
 19 Swartwout, William H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.44    1:59.13 qSRZA  
                  27.60       57.62 (30.02)     1:28.56 (30.94)     1:59.13 (30.57)
 20 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.10    1:59.85 qSRZA  
                  28.27       59.08 (30.81)     1:30.03 (30.95)     1:59.85 (29.82)
 21 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.89    2:00.00 qSRZA  
                  27.68       57.63 (29.95)     1:28.81 (31.18)     2:00.00 (31.19)
 22 Maierle, Ryan A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:43.27Y   2:00.34 qSRZA  
                  28.06       58.54 (30.48)     1:30.28 (31.74)     2:00.34 (30.06)
 23 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:45.27Y   2:00.38 qSRZA  
                  27.78       57.77 (29.99)     1:28.78 (31.01)     2:00.38 (31.60)
 24 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.83    2:00.40 qSRZA  
                  27.01       56.58 (29.57)     1:27.81 (31.23)     2:00.40 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hinckley, Allen           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.23    2:00.50 SRZA   
                  28.66     1:00.13 (31.47)     1:30.86 (30.73)     2:00.50 (29.64)
 26 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.78    2:00.63 SRZA   
                  28.54       59.06 (30.52)     1:30.08 (31.02)     2:00.63 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.86    2:00.73 SRZA   
                  28.90       59.74 (30.84)     1:30.65 (30.91)     2:00.73 (30.08)
 28 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.91    2:01.27 SRZA   
                  27.70       58.04 (30.34)     1:29.18 (31.14)     2:01.27 (32.09)
 29 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.55    2:01.61 SRZA   
                  27.89       58.40 (30.51)     1:29.81 (31.41)     2:01.61 (31.80)
 30 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.37    2:01.87 SRZA   
                  28.46       59.27 (30.81)     1:30.70 (31.43)     2:01.87 (31.17)
 31 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.59    2:02.05 SRZA   
                  28.28       58.26 (29.98)     1:29.94 (31.68)     2:02.05 (32.11)
 32 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.74    2:02.08 SRZA   
                  27.85       58.21 (30.36)     1:29.58 (31.37)     2:02.08 (32.50)
 33 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:47.02Y   2:02.20 SRZA   
                  27.99       58.88 (30.89)     1:30.22 (31.34)     2:02.20 (31.98)
 34 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.42    2:02.53 METS   
                  28.05       58.97 (30.92)     1:30.38 (31.41)     2:02.53 (32.15)
 35 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.30    2:02.68 METS   
                  28.06       58.55 (30.49)     1:30.08 (31.53)     2:02.68 (32.60)
 36 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:46.13Y   2:02.70 METS   
                  28.37       59.11 (30.74)     1:30.73 (31.62)     2:02.70 (31.97)
 36 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.33    2:02.70 METS   
                  28.19       59.20 (31.01)     1:30.67 (31.47)     2:02.70 (32.03)
 38 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:47.09Y   2:02.89 METS   
                  28.39       59.35 (30.96)     1:31.34 (31.99)     2:02.89 (31.55)
 39 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:45.48Y   2:03.00 METS   
                  28.05       59.41 (31.36)     1:31.57 (32.16)     2:03.00 (31.43)
 40 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:46.72Y   2:03.05 METS   
                  27.78       58.87 (31.09)     1:30.84 (31.97)     2:03.05 (32.21)
 41 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.19    2:03.09 METS   
                  28.22       58.99 (30.77)     1:30.94 (31.95)     2:03.09 (32.15)
 42 Thomas, Christian A       18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:42.60Y   2:03.10 METS   
                  27.62       58.64 (31.02)     1:31.04 (32.40)     2:03.10 (32.06)
 43 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.07    2:03.13 METS   
                  27.26       57.29 (30.03)     1:29.71 (32.42)     2:03.13 (33.42)
 44 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.68    2:03.16 METS   
                  28.37       59.17 (30.80)     1:31.23 (32.06)     2:03.16 (31.93)
 45 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.27    2:03.34 METS   
                  28.48       59.85 (31.37)     1:31.87 (32.02)     2:03.34 (31.47)
 46 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.68    2:03.36 METS   
                  28.22       58.60 (30.38)     1:30.83 (32.23)     2:03.36 (32.53)
 47 Wong, Phillip             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.68    2:03.40 METS   
                  28.85       59.83 (30.98)     1:31.60 (31.77)     2:03.40 (31.80)
 48 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.19Y   2:03.49 METS   
                  28.17       59.32 (31.15)     1:31.60 (32.28)     2:03.49 (31.89)
 49 O'Shea, Christopher M     18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.75    2:03.53 METS   
                  27.92       58.65 (30.73)     1:30.94 (32.29)     2:03.53 (32.59)
 50 Amato, Steven A           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:45.87Y   2:04.00 SRZB   
                  28.52       59.49 (30.97)     1:31.63 (32.14)     2:04.00 (32.37)
 51 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:47.43Y   2:04.10 SRZB   
                  28.63       59.20 (30.57)     1:31.11 (31.91)     2:04.10 (32.99)
 52 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.62    2:04.24 SRZB   
                  28.32       59.01 (30.69)     1:31.38 (32.37)     2:04.24 (32.86)
 53 Brown, Kieran J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.89Y   2:04.37        
                  28.70     1:00.11 (31.41)     1:32.55 (32.44)     2:04.37 (31.82)
 54 Fergus, Jack B            18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.44Y   2:04.66        
                  28.17       59.80 (31.63)     1:32.33 (32.53)     2:04.66 (32.33)
 55 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.43Y   2:04.90        
                  28.19       59.56 (31.37)     1:31.84 (32.28)     2:04.90 (33.06)
 56 Semak, Bohdan             20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:43.27Y   2:04.91        
                  28.04       59.35 (31.31)     1:32.97 (33.62)     2:04.91 (31.94)
 57 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.38    2:05.18        
                  28.43       59.57 (31.14)     1:31.72 (32.15)     2:05.18 (33.46)
 58 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:47.33Y   2:05.25        
                  28.31       59.32 (31.01)     1:32.89 (33.57)     2:05.25 (32.36)
 59 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.84    2:05.47        
                  28.78     1:00.03 (31.25)     1:32.96 (32.93)     2:05.47 (32.51)
 60 Mattera, Matthew B        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.28Y   2:05.61        
                  28.61     1:00.14 (31.53)     1:32.94 (32.80)     2:05.61 (32.67)
 61 Massa, Alex W             20 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.82    2:06.70        
                  29.80     1:01.84 (32.04)     1:34.83 (32.99)     2:06.70 (31.87)
 62 Walters, Tyler A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.28Y   2:07.38        
                  29.17     1:01.15 (31.98)     1:33.92 (32.77)     2:07.38 (33.46)
 63 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.28Y   2:08.06        
                  28.26     1:00.60 (32.34)     1:34.46 (33.86)     2:08.06 (33.60)
 64 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.29Y   2:08.23        
                  29.19     1:00.86 (31.67)     1:35.22 (34.36)     2:08.23 (33.01)
 65 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.08    2:08.66        
                  29.23     1:01.29 (32.06)     1:35.03 (33.74)     2:08.66 (33.63)
 66 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.31Y   2:09.16        
                  28.19     1:00.42 (32.23)     1:34.44 (34.02)     2:09.16 (34.72)
 -- Biagioli, Francis P       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:01.89  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:02.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:08.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.15    1:03.08 qJR-B  
                  29.76     1:03.08 (33.32)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.12    1:03.40 qJR-B  
                  29.96     1:03.40 (33.44)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.23    1:03.82 qFUT   
                  29.95     1:03.82 (33.87)                                        
  4 Aroesty, Margaret A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.10    1:03.99 qFUT   
                  30.25     1:03.99 (33.74)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.08    1:04.03 qFUT   
                  29.64     1:04.03 (34.39)                                        
  6 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.74    1:04.08 qFUT   
                  29.92     1:04.08 (34.16)                                        
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.94    1:04.32 qFUT   
                  30.30     1:04.32 (34.02)                                        
  8 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.48    1:04.44 qFUT   
                  30.45     1:04.44 (33.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.91    1:04.53 qFUT   
                  30.50     1:04.53 (34.03)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.10    1:04.59 qFUT   
                  30.37     1:04.59 (34.22)                                        
 11 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.23    1:04.65 qFUT   
                  30.31     1:04.65 (34.34)                                        
 12 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.44    1:04.66 qFUT   
                  30.53     1:04.66 (34.13)                                        
 13 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.08    1:04.89 qFUT   
                  30.36     1:04.89 (34.53)                                        
 14 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.95    1:05.10 qFUT   
                  29.96     1:05.10 (35.14)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.47    1:05.14 qFUT   
                  30.41     1:05.14 (34.73)                                        
 16 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.28    1:05.56 qSRZA  
                  30.46     1:05.56 (35.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.17    1:05.58 qSRZA  
                  30.70     1:05.58 (34.88)                                        
 18 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.55    1:05.64 qSRZA  
                  31.09     1:05.64 (34.55)                                        
 19 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Una Bad-MR           1:05.21    1:05.66 qSRZA  
                  30.56     1:05.66 (35.10)                                        
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.49    1:05.76 qSRZA  
                  30.75     1:05.76 (35.01)                                        
 21 Caruana, Beth A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.91    1:05.78 qSRZA  
                  31.00     1:05.78 (34.78)                                        
 22 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.81    1:05.85 qSRZA  
                  30.72     1:05.85 (35.13)                                        
 23 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.49    1:05.98 qSRZA  
                  31.36     1:05.98 (34.62)                                        
 24 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.37    1:06.20 qSRZA  
                  31.31     1:06.20 (34.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.96    1:06.38 qSRZA  
                  31.35     1:06.38 (35.03)                                        
 26 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.05    1:06.42 qSRZA  
                  31.65     1:06.42 (34.77)                                        
 27 Paspalas, Christina M     19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.16    1:06.58 qSRZA  
                  30.97     1:06.58 (35.61)                                        
 28 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.71    1:06.76 qSRZA  
                  31.71     1:06.76 (35.05)                                        
 29 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.81    1:07.00 qSRZA  
                  31.82     1:07.00 (35.18)                                        
 30 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.01    1:07.02 qSRZA  
                  31.02     1:07.02 (36.00)                                        
 31 Gaudet, Sarah M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.64    1:07.10 qSRZA  
                  31.16     1:07.10 (35.94)                                        
 32 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.76    1:07.18 qSRZA  
                  30.75     1:07.18 (36.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Morisi, Kiani B           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.68    1:07.22 SRZA   
                  31.60     1:07.22 (35.62)                                        
 34 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.58    1:07.27 SRZA   
                  30.13     1:07.27 (37.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.78Y  J1:07.27 SRZA   
                  31.94     1:07.27 (35.33)                                        
 36 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.81    1:07.29 SRZA   
                  31.35     1:07.29 (35.94)                                        
 37 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.42    1:07.40 SRZA   
                  31.68     1:07.40 (35.72)                                        
 38 Howley, Tess O            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.74    1:07.42 SRZA   
                  31.79     1:07.42 (35.63)                                        
 39 Chiulli, Isabella M       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.64    1:07.44 SRZA   
                  31.85     1:07.44 (35.59)                                        
 40 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.92    1:07.52 SRZA   
                  31.60     1:07.52 (35.92)                                        
 41 Smith, Megan E            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.66    1:07.68 METS   
                  31.51     1:07.68 (36.17)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.20    1:07.76 METS   
                  31.61     1:07.76 (36.15)                                        
 43 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 Trident AC-MR          59.75Y   1:07.78 METS   
                  31.27     1:07.78 (36.51)                                        
 44 Moon, Zoe S               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.38    1:07.84 METS   
                  32.18     1:07.84 (35.66)                                        
 45 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.04Y   1:08.04 METS   
                  31.42     1:08.04 (36.62)                                        
 46 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.18Y   1:08.06 METS   
                  31.41     1:08.06 (36.65)                                        
 47 Uttaro, Elena P           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.91    1:08.12 METS   
                  31.53     1:08.12 (36.59)                                        
 48 Paez, Isabella S          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.66Y   1:08.19 METS   
                  32.34     1:08.19 (35.85)                                        
 49 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.69    1:08.25 METS   
                  31.88     1:08.25 (36.37)                                        
 50 Chan, Kimberly R          18 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.61Y   1:08.29 METS   
                  32.54     1:08.29 (35.75)                                        
 51 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.83    1:08.30 SRZB   
                  31.14     1:08.30 (37.16)                                        
 52 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.28    1:08.36 SRZB   
                  31.55     1:08.36 (36.81)                                        
 53 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.21Y   1:08.39 SRZB   
                  31.52     1:08.39 (36.87)                                        
 54 Lange, Kaitlyn E          19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.06    1:08.42 SRZB   
                  31.21     1:08.42 (37.21)                                        
 55 Defreitas, Emma           18 Trident AC-MR          59.33Y   1:08.49 SRZB   
                  31.96     1:08.49 (36.53)                                        
 56 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.15    1:08.51 SRZB   
                  32.73     1:08.51 (35.78)                                        
 57 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.87    1:08.59 SRZB   
                  32.06     1:08.59 (36.53)                                        
 58 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Una Nysa-MR            59.18Y   1:08.69        
                  31.56     1:08.69 (37.13)                                        
 59 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident AC-MR          58.91Y   1:08.70        
                  31.69     1:08.70 (37.01)                                        
 60 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.13    1:08.73        
                  32.27     1:08.73 (36.46)                                        
 61 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.10Y   1:08.76        
                  32.06     1:08.76 (36.70)                                        
 62 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.84Y   1:08.78        
                  31.63     1:08.78 (37.15)                                        
 63 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.24    1:08.95        
                  31.98     1:08.95 (36.97)                                        
 64 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.51    1:09.05        
                  31.98     1:09.05 (37.07)                                        
 65 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 Trident AC-MR          59.61Y   1:09.13        
                  31.59     1:09.13 (37.54)                                        
 66 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.26Y   1:09.14        
                  32.14     1:09.14 (37.00)                                        
 67 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.73Y   1:09.25        
                  32.39     1:09.25 (36.86)                                        
 68 Guirre, Shamiya           14 Trident AC-MR          59.97Y   1:09.32        
                  32.38     1:09.32 (36.94)                                        
 69 Farrell, Caroline E       18 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.50Y   1:09.46        
                  31.57     1:09.46 (37.89)                                        
 70 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.57Y   1:10.18        
 71 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.74    1:10.29        
                  32.61     1:10.29 (37.68)                                        
 71 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.34Y   1:10.29        
                  32.84     1:10.29 (37.45)                                        
 73 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.81Y   1:10.54        
                  33.28     1:10.54 (37.26)                                        
 74 Lee, Katherine A          16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.61Y   1:11.02        
                  32.94     1:11.02 (38.08)                                        
 75 Siegel, Lauren S          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.74    1:11.41        
                  32.41     1:11.41 (39.00)                                        
 76 Adorable, Katherine R     18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.22Y   1:11.43        
                  32.46     1:11.43 (38.97)                                        
 77 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.59Y   1:11.69        
                  33.22     1:11.69 (38.47)                                        
 78 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.25Y   1:11.72        
                  32.40     1:11.72 (39.32)                                        
 79 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR        58.49Y   1:11.83        
                  32.98     1:11.83 (38.85)                                        
 80 Hayes, Brenna A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.97Y   1:11.92        
                  33.43     1:11.92 (38.49)                                        
 81 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.81Y   1:12.28        
                  33.39     1:12.28 (38.89)                                        
 82 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.98Y   1:14.72        
                  34.15     1:14.72 (40.57)                                        
 83 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.02Y   1:15.53        
                  33.22     1:15.53 (42.31)                                        
 -- Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  31.11          DQ (35.34)                                        
 
Event 7S  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.39      7/1998 Richelle Fox, BAD                          
                1:01.89  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:02.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:08.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    1:05.59 SRZA   
                  30.20     1:05.59 (35.39)                                        
  2 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:06.07 SRZA   
                  30.95     1:06.07 (35.12)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.48   7/18/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                55.79  OPEN US Open 2017
                56.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.15      57.00 qJR-B  
                  27.05       57.00 (29.95)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.74      57.23 qJR-B  
                  27.27       57.23 (29.96)                                        
  3 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.47      57.54 qJR-B  
                  26.77       57.54 (30.77)                                        
  4 Modrov, Drew A            27 Una West-MR            54.76      57.71 qFUT   
                  26.65       57.71 (31.06)                                        
  5 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR    57.19      57.72 qFUT   
                  27.03       57.72 (30.69)                                        
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.78      58.01 qFUT   
                  27.51       58.01 (30.50)                                        
  7 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.76      58.06 qFUT   
                  27.58       58.06 (30.48)                                        
  8 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.28      58.31 qFUT   
                  27.58       58.31 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marski, Timothy J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.67      58.32 qFUT   
                  27.32       58.32 (31.00)                                        
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.22      58.35 qFUT   
                  27.30       58.35 (31.05)                                        
 11 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.13      58.55 qNCSA  
                  27.66       58.55 (30.89)                                        
 12 Zayit, Orry M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.05      58.66 qNCSA  
                  28.19       58.66 (30.47)                                        
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.51      58.73 qNCSA  
                  27.68       58.73 (31.05)                                        
 14 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.37      58.77 qNCSA  
                  28.51       58.77 (30.26)                                        
 15 Simpson, Tyler J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.70      58.94 qSRZA  
                  27.54       58.94 (31.40)                                        
 15 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.98      58.94 qSRZA  
                  27.67       58.94 (31.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rosen, Jason Z            18 Team Suffolk-MR        57.42      59.06 qSRZA  
                  27.73       59.06 (31.33)                                        
 18 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.30      59.07 qSRZA  
                  27.66       59.07 (31.41)                                        
 19 Pear, Zachary R           18 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.33      59.12 qSRZA  
                  27.91       59.12 (31.21)                                        
 20 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.22      59.54 qSRZA  
                  28.53       59.54 (31.01)                                        
 21 Zhang, Aron               20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.05      59.62 qSRZA  
                  27.93       59.62 (31.69)                                        
 22 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.64      59.66 qSRZA  
                  27.95       59.66 (31.71)                                        
 23 O'Shea, Christopher M     18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.61      59.73 qSRZA  
                  27.71       59.73 (32.02)                                        
 24 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.72      59.96 qSRZA  
                  27.97       59.96 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.53    1:00.11 qSRZA  
                  28.28     1:00.11 (31.83)                                        
 26 Bosse, Mathew N           20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.34    1:00.21 qSRZA  
                  28.12     1:00.21 (32.09)                                        
 27 Thomas, Christian A       18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.42    1:00.26 qSRZA  
                  27.76     1:00.26 (32.50)                                        
 28 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.98Y   1:00.38 qSRZA  
                  28.44     1:00.38 (31.94)                                        
 29 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.40   J1:00.38 qSRZA  
                  28.23     1:00.38 (32.15)                                        
 30 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.82Y   1:00.40 qSRZA  
                  27.96     1:00.40 (32.44)                                        
 31 Porto, Anthony J          18 Northern Dutches-MR    52.86Y   1:00.53 qSRZA  
                  28.59     1:00.53 (31.94)                                        
 32 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.49    1:00.73 qSRZA  
                  28.30     1:00.73 (32.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.49    1:00.78 SRZA   
                  27.90     1:00.78 (32.88)                                        
 34 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    52.39Y   1:00.82 SRZA   
                  29.04     1:00.82 (31.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.32Y   1:00.95 SRZA   
                  27.75     1:00.95 (33.20)                                        
 36 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.38    1:01.05 SRZA   
                  28.87     1:01.05 (32.18)                                        
 37 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.77    1:01.14 SRZA   
                  28.90     1:01.14 (32.24)                                        
 38 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.24    1:01.24 SRZA   
                  28.51     1:01.24 (32.73)                                        
 39 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.55    1:01.27 SRZA   
                  28.81     1:01.27 (32.46)                                        
 40 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.50    1:01.34 SRZA   
                  28.94     1:01.34 (32.40)                                        
 41 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.65    1:01.43 SRZA   
                  28.04     1:01.43 (33.39)                                        
 42 Gamboli, Luke A           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.36Y   1:01.51 SRZA   
                  28.38     1:01.51 (33.13)                                        
 43 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.69    1:01.55 SRZA   
                  29.08     1:01.55 (32.47)                                        
 43 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.40    1:01.55 SRZA   
                  28.63     1:01.55 (32.92)                                        
 45 Tritter, Hudson C         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.19    1:01.60 SRZA   
                  28.14     1:01.60 (33.46)                                        
 46 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.90    1:01.75 SRZA   
                  29.01     1:01.75 (32.74)                                        
 47 Boyko, Jason A            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.62Y   1:01.77 SRZA   
                  28.96     1:01.77 (32.81)                                        
 48 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.56    1:01.85 METS   
                  28.74     1:01.85 (33.11)                                        
 49 Olsen, Grady I            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.55Y   1:01.98 METS   
                  28.80     1:01.98 (33.18)                                        
 50 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.27    1:01.99 METS   
                  28.99     1:01.99 (33.00)                                        
 50 Chan, Adrian F            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.59    1:01.99 METS   
                  29.38     1:01.99 (32.61)                                        
 52 Serman, Trevor W          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.54Y   1:02.05 METS   
                  29.47     1:02.05 (32.58)                                        
 53 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.47    1:02.06 METS   
                  27.92     1:02.06 (34.14)                                        
 54 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.47Y   1:02.07 METS   
                  29.06     1:02.07 (33.01)                                        
 55 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.86    1:02.08 METS   
                  28.18     1:02.08 (33.90)                                        
 56 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.67Y   1:02.33 METS   
                  28.76     1:02.33 (33.57)                                        
 57 Morales, Evan M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.44Y   1:02.50 SRZB   
                  28.85     1:02.50 (33.65)                                        
 58 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.60    1:02.51 SRZB   
                  29.14     1:02.51 (33.37)                                        
 59 Rizzo, Antonio S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.17    1:02.56 SRZB   
                  29.44     1:02.56 (33.12)                                        
 60 Hadary, Daniel B          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:01.51    1:02.60 SRZB   
                  28.89     1:02.60 (33.71)                                        
 61 Law, Ethan                14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.45    1:02.63 SRZB   
                  29.81     1:02.63 (32.82)                                        
 62 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.89    1:02.70 SRZB   
                  29.15     1:02.70 (33.55)                                        
 63 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.69    1:02.71 SRZB   
                  29.19     1:02.71 (33.52)                                        
 64 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.43Y   1:02.78 SRZB   
                  29.00     1:02.78 (33.78)                                        
 65 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.06    1:02.92        
                  29.83     1:02.92 (33.09)                                        
 66 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.71Y   1:03.10        
                  29.60     1:03.10 (33.50)                                        
 67 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.31    1:03.12        
                  29.83     1:03.12 (33.29)                                        
 68 Bergin, Kyle              16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.16    1:03.48        
                  29.07     1:03.48 (34.41)                                        
 69 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.82Y   1:03.49        
                  29.62     1:03.49 (33.87)                                        
 70 McAlpine, Michael A       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.97    1:03.99        
                  27.98     1:03.99 (36.01)                                        
 71 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.10    1:04.09        
                  29.65     1:04.09 (34.44)                                        
 72 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.84Y   1:04.30        
                  30.15     1:04.30 (34.15)                                        
 73 Sweeney, Samuel M         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.87Y   1:05.79        
                  30.53     1:05.79 (35.26)                                        
 74 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR    54.48Y   1:05.92        
                  30.37     1:05.92 (35.55)                                        
 75 Odom, Reginald D          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.54Y   1:06.10        
                  29.52     1:06.10 (36.58)                                        
 76 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Una Liac-MR            54.81Y   1:06.13        
                  30.52     1:06.13 (35.61)                                        
 77 Nikolic, Evan M           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.68Y   1:08.38        
                  31.78     1:08.38 (36.60)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:56.59  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:58.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                5:00.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                5:05.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                5:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                5:17.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                5:21.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                5:22.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:03.38    5:01.30 qNCSA  
                  32.51     1:07.83 (35.32)     1:45.37 (37.54)     2:21.78 (36.41)
        3:06.55 (44.77)     3:51.35 (44.80)     4:26.84 (35.49)     5:01.30 (34.46)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:02.65    5:01.47 qNCSA  
                  31.70     1:08.16 (36.46)     1:46.07 (37.91)     2:24.53 (38.46)
        3:08.98 (44.45)     3:54.10 (45.12)     4:28.60 (34.50)     5:01.47 (32.87)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.08    5:03.58 qNCSA  
                  31.74     1:07.65 (35.91)     1:46.03 (38.38)     2:23.78 (37.75)
        3:07.94 (44.16)     3:51.85 (43.91)     4:27.90 (36.05)     5:03.58 (35.68)
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       15 Trident AC-MR        5:10.75    5:04.27 qNCSA  
                  32.14     1:08.68 (36.54)     1:48.81 (40.13)     2:28.33 (39.52)
        3:12.91 (44.58)     3:57.62 (44.71)     4:31.61 (33.99)     5:04.27 (32.66)
  5 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:11.13    5:06.85 qFUT   
                  31.89     1:08.63 (36.74)     1:48.11 (39.48)     2:27.11 (39.00)
        3:11.68 (44.57)     3:56.25 (44.57)     4:31.69 (35.44)     5:06.85 (35.16)
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.37    5:07.70 qSRZA  
                  31.67     1:07.98 (36.31)     1:48.73 (40.75)     2:28.54 (39.81)
        3:12.43 (43.89)     3:57.55 (45.12)     4:33.16 (35.61)     5:07.70 (34.54)
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:11.63    5:08.83 qSRZA  
                  32.79     1:10.85 (38.06)     1:49.42 (38.57)     2:27.35 (37.93)
        3:13.27 (45.92)     3:59.51 (46.24)     4:34.67 (35.16)     5:08.83 (34.16)
  8 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:06.50    5:10.97 qSRZA  
                  33.49     1:09.96 (36.47)     1:50.98 (41.02)     2:31.25 (40.27)
        3:15.59 (44.34)     3:59.77 (44.18)     4:35.62 (35.85)     5:10.97 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:19.14    5:11.00 qSRZA  
                  32.68     1:10.85 (38.17)     1:50.47 (39.62)     2:28.44 (37.97)
        3:13.44 (45.00)     3:58.15 (44.71)     4:35.45 (37.30)     5:11.00 (35.55)
 10 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:02.66    5:11.20 qSRZA  
                  32.26     1:09.41 (37.15)     1:51.69 (42.28)     2:31.15 (39.46)
        3:16.11 (44.96)     4:01.78 (45.67)     4:37.18 (35.40)     5:11.20 (34.02)
 11 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:12.75    5:11.89 qSRZA  
                  32.05     1:08.40 (36.35)     1:49.44 (41.04)     2:30.56 (41.12)
        3:14.86 (44.30)     3:59.82 (44.96)     4:36.32 (36.50)     5:11.89 (35.57)
 12 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.96    5:13.37 qSRZA  
                  31.39     1:06.97 (35.58)     1:48.72 (41.75)     2:29.41 (40.69)
        3:15.96 (46.55)     4:02.16 (46.20)     4:38.54 (36.38)     5:13.37 (34.83)
 13 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:17.39    5:13.64 qSRZA  
                  32.70     1:10.82 (38.12)     1:51.62 (40.80)     2:32.75 (41.13)
        3:17.89 (45.14)     4:04.40 (46.51)     4:39.29 (34.89)     5:13.64 (34.35)
 14 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.63    5:14.62 qSRZA  
                  32.93     1:09.91 (36.98)     1:50.44 (40.53)     2:30.02 (39.58)
        3:16.14 (46.12)     4:03.05 (46.91)     4:39.06 (36.01)     5:14.62 (35.56)
 15 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:16.59    5:15.80 qSRZA  
                  33.31     1:12.16 (38.85)     1:53.80 (41.64)     2:34.93 (41.13)
        3:19.88 (44.95)     4:04.58 (44.70)     4:40.44 (35.86)     5:15.80 (35.36)
 16 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.99    5:15.95 qSRZA  
                  33.62     1:13.86 (40.24)     1:52.60 (38.74)     2:31.07 (38.47)
        3:18.73 (47.66)     4:08.50 (49.77)     4:42.69 (34.19)     5:15.95 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:22.22    5:16.97 qSRZA  
                  36.14     1:14.18 (38.04)     1:56.47 (42.29)     2:36.09 (39.62)
        3:22.69 (46.60)     4:09.33 (46.64)     4:44.15 (34.82)     5:16.97 (32.82)
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:22.11    5:17.02 qSRZA  
                  33.49     1:13.41 (39.92)     1:53.61 (40.20)     2:31.89 (38.28)
        3:17.81 (45.92)     4:04.26 (46.45)     4:41.51 (37.25)     5:17.02 (35.51)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.34    5:17.06 qSRZA  
                  32.99     1:10.55 (37.56)     1:52.05 (41.50)     2:32.34 (40.29)
        3:20.71 (48.37)     4:07.60 (46.89)     4:42.73 (35.13)     5:17.06 (34.33)
 20 Morisi, Kiani B           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.43    5:17.36 qSRZB  
                  33.30     1:11.18 (37.88)     1:53.52 (42.34)     2:35.72 (42.20)
        3:21.13 (45.41)     4:08.02 (46.89)     4:43.12 (35.10)     5:17.36 (34.24)
 21 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:18.30    5:17.74 qSRZB  
                  33.57     1:11.18 (37.61)     1:52.18 (41.00)     2:33.43 (41.25)
        3:20.30 (46.87)     4:06.45 (46.15)     4:41.95 (35.50)     5:17.74 (35.79)
 22 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.77    5:17.78 qSRZB  
                  33.13     1:11.03 (37.90)     1:51.47 (40.44)     2:30.95 (39.48)
        3:18.76 (47.81)     4:08.23 (49.47)     4:43.86 (35.63)     5:17.78 (33.92)
 23 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Una Bad-MR           5:05.52    5:17.84 qSRZB  
                  31.40     1:08.63 (37.23)     1:51.18 (42.55)     2:33.39 (42.21)
        3:18.45 (45.06)     4:05.22 (46.77)     4:42.27 (37.05)     5:17.84 (35.57)
 24 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:41.04Y   5:18.04 qSRZB  
                  32.82     1:13.44 (40.62)     1:55.67 (42.23)     2:36.59 (40.92)
        3:20.77 (44.18)     4:06.48 (45.71)     4:42.59 (36.11)     5:18.04 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bichon, Juliette A        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:18.37    5:18.31 SRZB   
                  33.22     1:11.47 (38.25)     1:53.85 (42.38)     2:36.31 (42.46)
        3:20.78 (44.47)     4:07.10 (46.32)     4:43.47 (36.37)     5:18.31 (34.84)
 26 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.82    5:18.37 SRZB   
                  32.16     1:08.88 (36.72)     1:49.50 (40.62)     2:28.84 (39.34)
        3:15.53 (46.69)     4:04.19 (48.66)     4:41.93 (37.74)     5:18.37 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.11    5:18.71 SRZB   
                  32.53     1:10.20 (37.67)     1:51.46 (41.26)     2:32.81 (41.35)
        3:16.63 (43.82)     4:03.22 (46.59)     4:40.86 (37.64)     5:18.71 (37.85)
 28 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:14.73    5:18.81 SRZB   
                  34.38     1:13.65 (39.27)     1:56.01 (42.36)     2:37.04 (41.03)
        3:22.55 (45.51)     4:08.22 (45.67)     4:44.04 (35.82)     5:18.81 (34.77)
 29 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:19.08    5:19.01 SRZB   
                  34.42     1:14.96 (40.54)     1:55.92 (40.96)     2:35.56 (39.64)
        3:22.11 (46.55)     4:09.06 (46.95)     4:45.01 (35.95)     5:19.01 (34.00)
 30 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.75    5:19.04 SRZB   
                  32.65     1:09.77 (37.12)     1:51.42 (41.65)     2:32.16 (40.74)
        3:18.35 (46.19)     4:05.67 (47.32)     4:42.97 (37.30)     5:19.04 (36.07)
 31 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.59    5:19.07 SRZB   
                  34.30     1:11.82 (37.52)     1:50.81 (38.99)     2:30.61 (39.80)
        3:17.67 (47.06)     4:06.91 (49.24)     4:43.00 (36.09)     5:19.07 (36.07)
 32 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:41.02Y   5:19.22 SRZB   
                  35.62     1:15.84 (40.22)     1:58.34 (42.50)     2:40.14 (41.80)
        3:23.82 (43.68)     4:09.32 (45.50)     4:44.72 (35.40)     5:19.22 (34.50)
 33 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.73    5:19.29 SRZB   
                  32.80     1:09.46 (36.66)     1:49.18 (39.72)     2:28.70 (39.52)
        3:18.22 (49.52)     4:07.79 (49.57)     4:44.03 (36.24)     5:19.29 (35.26)
 34 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.86    5:20.87 SRZB   
                  32.93     1:10.38 (37.45)     1:52.92 (42.54)     2:34.84 (41.92)
        3:19.85 (45.01)     4:05.88 (46.03)     4:44.61 (38.73)     5:20.87 (36.26)
 35 Caruana, Beth A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.47    5:20.96 SRZB   
                  33.37     1:10.53 (37.16)     1:52.11 (41.58)     2:33.11 (41.00)
        3:21.01 (47.90)     4:09.43 (48.42)     4:45.05 (35.62)     5:20.96 (35.91)
 36 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:36.63Y   5:21.36 METS   
                  34.38     1:14.67 (40.29)     1:57.25 (42.58)     2:38.67 (41.42)
        3:22.91 (44.24)     4:09.02 (46.11)     4:45.88 (36.86)     5:21.36 (35.48)
 37 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:43.17Y   5:23.63        
                  33.20     1:12.98 (39.78)     1:55.62 (42.64)     2:37.64 (42.02)
        3:24.03 (46.39)     4:11.51 (47.48)     4:48.35 (36.84)     5:23.63 (35.28)
 38 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.85Y   5:23.70        
                  32.87     1:13.01 (40.14)     1:54.21 (41.20)     2:35.96 (41.75)
        3:22.07 (46.11)     4:11.00 (48.93)     4:47.85 (36.85)     5:23.70 (35.85)
 39 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:39.13Y   5:24.22        
                  33.52     1:12.16 (38.64)     1:53.04 (40.88)     2:33.32 (40.28)
        3:22.64 (49.32)     4:11.74 (49.10)     4:48.26 (36.52)     5:24.22 (35.96)
 40 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:18.27    5:24.77        
                  32.95     1:11.67 (38.72)     1:51.22 (39.55)     2:29.93 (38.71)
        3:19.79 (49.86)     4:11.02 (51.23)     4:48.27 (37.25)     5:24.77 (36.50)
 41 Randhawa, Rhea            18 Team Suffolk-MR      4:40.79Y   5:24.97        
                  33.11     1:14.23 (41.12)     1:53.31 (39.08)     2:32.89 (39.58)
        3:20.04 (47.15)     4:09.19 (49.15)     4:48.52 (39.33)     5:24.97 (36.45)
 42 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:22.18    5:25.60        
                  33.81     1:11.87 (38.06)     1:53.10 (41.23)     2:33.82 (40.72)
        3:24.84 (51.02)     4:14.24 (49.40)     4:50.17 (35.93)     5:25.60 (35.43)
 43 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident AC-MR        4:36.20Y   5:26.65        
                  33.89     1:12.39 (38.50)     1:56.43 (44.04)     2:38.55 (42.12)
        3:23.03 (44.48)     4:09.03 (46.00)     4:48.86 (39.83)     5:26.65 (37.79)
 44 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.13Y   5:27.81        
                  35.29     1:15.75 (40.46)     1:59.90 (44.15)     2:41.54 (41.64)
        3:28.12 (46.58)     4:14.21 (46.09)     4:51.43 (37.22)     5:27.81 (36.38)
 45 Moon, Zoe S               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.40Y   5:28.38        
                  33.80     1:13.26 (39.46)     1:54.92 (41.66)     2:35.25 (40.33)
        3:24.87 (49.62)     4:15.41 (50.54)     4:52.70 (37.29)     5:28.38 (35.68)
 46 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:44.58Y   5:28.50        
                  33.84     1:13.81 (39.97)     1:56.26 (42.45)     2:38.37 (42.11)
        3:26.32 (47.95)     4:15.00 (48.68)     4:52.54 (37.54)     5:28.50 (35.96)
 47 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.04Y   5:28.63        
                  35.35     1:16.33 (40.98)     1:58.86 (42.53)     2:39.79 (40.93)
        3:28.20 (48.41)     4:17.44 (49.24)     4:53.25 (35.81)     5:28.63 (35.38)
 48 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:42.70Y   5:28.73        
                  33.12     1:13.43 (40.31)     1:55.44 (42.01)     2:39.03 (43.59)
        3:26.12 (47.09)     4:15.06 (48.94)     4:51.71 (36.65)     5:28.73 (37.02)
 49 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.14    5:29.95        
                  35.30     1:15.92 (40.62)     1:58.72 (42.80)     2:41.03 (42.31)
        3:28.68 (47.65)     4:16.82 (48.14)     4:53.78 (36.96)     5:29.95 (36.17)
 50 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:12.58    5:30.00        
                  32.82     1:10.34 (37.52)     1:53.09 (42.75)     2:35.80 (42.71)
        3:20.51 (44.71)     4:09.19 (48.68)     4:50.76 (41.57)     5:30.00 (39.24)
 51 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.14Y   5:30.03        
                  34.92     1:14.43 (39.51)     1:54.93 (40.50)     2:36.08 (41.15)
        3:25.22 (49.14)     4:14.30 (49.08)     4:52.59 (38.29)     5:30.03 (37.44)
 52 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.22Y   5:30.13        
                  33.66     1:13.26 (39.60)     1:55.57 (42.31)     2:36.64 (41.07)
        3:24.72 (48.08)     4:13.77 (49.05)     4:52.92 (39.15)     5:30.13 (37.21)
 53 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.38Y   5:30.38        
                  32.47     1:10.74 (38.27)     1:53.04 (42.30)     2:34.80 (41.76)
        3:24.14 (49.34)     4:16.57 (52.43)     4:53.38 (36.81)     5:30.38 (37.00)
 54 Greenberg, Elana M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.48Y   5:30.43        
                  33.53     1:13.08 (39.55)     1:56.19 (43.11)     2:38.35 (42.16)
        3:26.13 (47.78)     4:14.95 (48.82)     4:53.32 (38.37)     5:30.43 (37.11)
 55 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.52Y   5:33.82        
                  32.63     1:12.79 (40.16)     1:57.24 (44.45)     2:41.16 (43.92)
        3:28.12 (46.96)     4:16.42 (48.30)   5:33.82 (1:17.40)                    
 56 Guo, Jenna J              17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.76Y   5:34.35        
                  34.88     1:13.52 (38.64)     1:57.66 (44.14)     2:40.44 (42.78)
        3:29.00 (48.56)     4:17.97 (48.97)     4:57.32 (39.35)     5:34.35 (37.03)
 57 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.88Y   5:35.16        
                  34.89     1:13.89 (39.00)     1:57.70 (43.81)     2:38.95 (41.25)
        3:27.37 (48.42)     4:15.42 (48.05)     4:57.05 (41.63)     5:35.16 (38.11)
 58 Dauchez, Alice M          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.93Y   5:38.56        
                  37.28     1:17.82 (40.54)     2:03.48 (45.66)     2:48.43 (44.95)
        3:34.58 (46.15)     4:21.90 (47.32)     5:00.73 (38.83)     5:38.56 (37.83)
 
Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:30.99  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:33.89  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:37.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:43.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:51.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:55.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:57.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.44    4:34.05 qJR-B  
                  29.42     1:02.13 (32.71)     1:38.54 (36.41)     2:14.66 (36.12)
        2:52.18 (37.52)     3:30.59 (38.41)     4:02.78 (32.19)     4:34.05 (31.27)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:33.65    4:35.62 qJR-B  
                  28.16     1:01.26 (33.10)     1:36.83 (35.57)     2:11.01 (34.18)
        2:51.54 (40.53)     3:32.07 (40.53)     4:04.65 (32.58)     4:35.62 (30.97)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:40.62    4:36.75 qJR-B  
                  28.56     1:01.49 (32.93)     1:37.10 (35.61)     2:12.48 (35.38)
        2:52.15 (39.67)     3:33.45 (41.30)     4:05.99 (32.54)     4:36.75 (30.76)
  4 Arena, Christopher J      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.33    4:36.78 qJR-B  
                  29.29     1:02.64 (33.35)     1:38.68 (36.04)     2:14.41 (35.73)
        2:54.18 (39.77)     3:33.93 (39.75)     4:05.39 (31.46)     4:36.78 (31.39)
  5 Rhee, Dylan               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:09.98Y   4:37.70 qFUT   
                  28.99     1:02.11 (33.12)     1:40.66 (38.55)     2:17.68 (37.02)
        2:55.32 (37.64)     3:33.93 (38.61)     4:07.37 (33.44)     4:37.70 (30.33)
  6 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.27    4:38.05 qFUT   
                  28.37     1:00.69 (32.32)     1:35.74 (35.05)     2:11.18 (35.44)
        2:53.39 (42.21)     3:34.82 (41.43)     4:07.08 (32.26)     4:38.05 (30.97)
  7 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:41.06    4:38.20 qFUT   
                  30.33     1:04.57 (34.24)     1:41.05 (36.48)     2:17.28 (36.23)
        2:55.45 (38.17)     3:33.88 (38.43)     4:07.89 (34.01)     4:38.20 (30.31)
  8 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.04    4:38.51 qFUT   
                  29.38     1:02.99 (33.61)     1:39.36 (36.37)     2:15.01 (35.65)
        2:53.94 (38.93)     3:33.39 (39.45)     4:06.84 (33.45)     4:38.51 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jurman, Jasper N          19 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:44.06    4:38.76 qFUT   
                  28.91     1:01.20 (32.29)     1:36.28 (35.08)     2:10.32 (34.04)
        2:50.63 (40.31)     3:32.32 (41.69)     4:05.49 (33.17)     4:38.76 (33.27)
 10 Torres, Nicholas          15 Una Bad-MR           4:41.67    4:41.02 qFUT   
                  28.95     1:02.46 (33.51)     1:39.09 (36.63)     2:14.81 (35.72)
        2:55.46 (40.65)     3:37.25 (41.79)     4:09.94 (32.69)     4:41.02 (31.08)
 11 Biagioli, Francis P       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:39.11    4:42.63 qNCSA  
                  29.35     1:01.59 (32.24)     1:39.84 (38.25)     2:16.80 (36.96)
        2:57.50 (40.70)     3:38.70 (41.20)     4:10.94 (32.24)     4:42.63 (31.69)
 12 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.69    4:43.78 qNCSA  
                  29.74     1:04.59 (34.85)     1:40.88 (36.29)     2:16.94 (36.06)
        2:56.70 (39.76)     3:36.33 (39.63)     4:10.63 (34.30)     4:43.78 (33.15)
 13 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.39    4:44.14 qSRZA  
                  30.71     1:04.69 (33.98)     1:41.88 (37.19)     2:17.69 (35.81)
        2:57.17 (39.48)     3:38.01 (40.84)     4:11.80 (33.79)     4:44.14 (32.34)
 14 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:34.52    4:49.37 qSRZA  
                  29.93     1:04.15 (34.22)     1:42.50 (38.35)     2:19.57 (37.07)
        2:59.89 (40.32)     3:40.58 (40.69)     4:15.30 (34.72)     4:49.37 (34.07)
 15 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.45    4:50.67 qSRZA  
                  29.06     1:02.31 (33.25)     1:38.66 (36.35)     2:15.25 (36.59)
        2:59.68 (44.43)     3:44.46 (44.78)     4:17.99 (33.53)     4:50.67 (32.68)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.41    4:50.82 qSRZA  
                  30.06     1:03.89 (33.83)     1:40.86 (36.97)     2:16.60 (35.74)
        2:58.85 (42.25)     3:42.51 (43.66)     4:17.54 (35.03)     4:50.82 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Ryan A             19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.28    4:51.05 qSRZA  
                  29.57     1:05.51 (35.94)     1:45.85 (40.34)     2:24.58 (38.73)
        3:03.72 (39.14)     3:44.59 (40.87)     4:18.36 (33.77)     4:51.05 (32.69)
 18 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:10.79Y   4:52.05 qSRZB  
                  30.52     1:06.99 (36.47)     1:44.25 (37.26)     2:21.08 (36.83)
        3:02.85 (41.77)     3:46.42 (43.57)     4:19.52 (33.10)     4:52.05 (32.53)
 19 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:17.08Y   4:52.91 qSRZB  
                  30.30     1:06.19 (35.89)     1:42.82 (36.63)     2:19.16 (36.34)
        3:02.24 (43.08)     3:45.94 (43.70)     4:19.59 (33.65)     4:52.91 (33.32)
 20 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.02    4:53.19 qSRZB  
                  29.80     1:05.20 (35.40)     1:42.51 (37.31)     2:19.53 (37.02)
        3:02.30 (42.77)     3:45.55 (43.25)     4:19.58 (34.03)     4:53.19 (33.61)
 21 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.36    4:53.36 qSRZB  
                  30.35     1:05.19 (34.84)     1:44.65 (39.46)     2:22.99 (38.34)
        3:06.61 (43.62)     3:49.69 (43.08)     4:22.38 (32.69)     4:53.36 (30.98)
 22 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.80    4:53.39 qSRZB  
                  30.81     1:06.18 (35.37)     1:45.35 (39.17)     2:23.11 (37.76)
        3:05.15 (42.04)     3:48.03 (42.88)     4:21.27 (33.24)     4:53.39 (32.12)
 23 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.83    4:53.92 qSRZB  
                  30.45     1:05.66 (35.21)     1:45.00 (39.34)     2:22.46 (37.46)
        3:06.16 (43.70)     3:50.22 (44.06)     4:22.66 (32.44)     4:53.92 (31.26)
 24 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:11.62Y   4:54.23 qSRZB  
                  29.34     1:03.66 (34.32)     1:42.59 (38.93)     2:20.21 (37.62)
        3:03.08 (42.87)     3:47.44 (44.36)     4:21.89 (34.45)     4:54.23 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Snyder, Andrew W          19 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:46.97    4:54.95 SRZB   
                  30.29     1:05.70 (35.41)     1:45.40 (39.70)     2:23.67 (38.27)
        3:06.73 (43.06)     3:50.10 (43.37)     4:23.55 (33.45)     4:54.95 (31.40)
 26 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.15    4:55.00 SRZB   
                  29.85     1:04.29 (34.44)     1:42.70 (38.41)     2:19.45 (36.75)
        3:02.12 (42.67)     3:47.18 (45.06)     4:21.42 (34.24)     4:55.00 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.24Y   4:56.03 METS   
                  30.71     1:06.02 (35.31)     1:44.62 (38.60)     2:22.41 (37.79)
        3:05.44 (43.03)     3:49.48 (44.04)     4:23.16 (33.68)     4:56.03 (32.87)
 28 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:21.48Y   4:56.78 METS   
                  31.07     1:07.00 (35.93)     1:43.86 (36.86)     2:20.52 (36.66)
        3:04.11 (43.59)     3:49.47 (45.36)     4:23.43 (33.96)     4:56.78 (33.35)
 29 Simpson, Tyler J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.23Y   4:56.81 METS   
                  30.58     1:06.47 (35.89)     1:45.44 (38.97)     2:23.66 (38.22)
        3:06.84 (43.18)     3:50.85 (44.01)     4:24.05 (33.20)     4:56.81 (32.76)
 30 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:20.25Y   4:58.34        
                  30.64     1:05.27 (34.63)     1:44.83 (39.56)     2:24.36 (39.53)
        3:10.01 (45.65)     3:53.77 (43.76)     4:27.27 (33.50)     4:58.34 (31.07)
 31 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.47Y   4:59.84        
                  30.66     1:05.76 (35.10)     1:45.44 (39.68)     2:25.06 (39.62)
        3:08.12 (43.06)     3:51.61 (43.49)     4:26.36 (34.75)     4:59.84 (33.48)
 32 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.30    5:00.16        
                  30.29     1:05.25 (34.96)     1:46.28 (41.03)     2:24.63 (38.35)
        3:06.90 (42.27)     3:50.60 (43.70)     4:25.62 (35.02)     5:00.16 (34.54)
 33 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:17.66Y   5:00.20        
                  31.17     1:07.18 (36.01)     1:45.08 (37.90)     2:23.28 (38.20)
        3:07.07 (43.79)     3:52.23 (45.16)     4:26.31 (34.08)     5:00.20 (33.89)
 34 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:49.68    5:01.54        
                  31.41     1:08.54 (37.13)     1:48.04 (39.50)     2:26.32 (38.28)
        3:10.48 (44.16)     3:55.87 (45.39)     4:29.69 (33.82)     5:01.54 (31.85)
 35 Liu, Alexander J          15 Northern Dutches-MR  4:21.31Y   5:02.24        
                  31.31     1:06.21 (34.90)     1:46.10 (39.89)     2:25.46 (39.36)
        3:07.40 (41.94)     3:50.90 (43.50)     4:27.21 (36.31)     5:02.24 (35.03)
 36 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.40    5:02.95        
                  30.65     1:05.99 (35.34)     1:43.81 (37.82)     2:21.25 (37.44)
        3:07.76 (46.51)     3:53.94 (46.18)     4:28.92 (34.98)     5:02.95 (34.03)
 37 Hadary, Daniel B          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     4:18.90Y   5:04.22        
                  30.24     1:06.25 (36.01)     1:46.04 (39.79)     2:25.16 (39.12)
        3:08.48 (43.32)     3:53.13 (44.65)     4:30.07 (36.94)     5:04.22 (34.15)
 38 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:57.06    5:04.55        
                  31.28     1:08.22 (36.94)     1:47.32 (39.10)     2:26.83 (39.51)
        3:11.35 (44.52)     3:55.93 (44.58)     4:30.75 (34.82)     5:04.55 (33.80)
 39 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:18.84Y   5:05.22        
                  30.62     1:07.07 (36.45)     1:46.48 (39.41)     2:26.49 (40.01)
        3:10.45 (43.96)     3:55.93 (45.48)     4:30.84 (34.91)     5:05.22 (34.38)
 40 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.63Y   5:05.25        
                  30.11     1:05.96 (35.85)     1:45.18 (39.22)     2:25.33 (40.15)
        3:10.39 (45.06)     3:56.40 (46.01)     4:31.09 (34.69)     5:05.25 (34.16)
 41 Mattera, Matthew B        18 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.65    5:06.83        
                  31.91     1:09.95 (38.04)     1:48.70 (38.75)     2:27.47 (38.77)
        3:11.61 (44.14)     3:56.65 (45.04)     4:31.94 (35.29)     5:06.83 (34.89)
 42 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:16.93Y   5:09.17        
                  31.70     1:08.96 (37.26)     1:49.26 (40.30)     2:30.08 (40.82)
        3:13.59 (43.51)     3:58.95 (45.36)     4:34.54 (35.59)     5:09.17 (34.63)
 43 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:18.18Y   5:12.75        
                  32.14     1:09.34 (37.20)     1:47.36 (38.02)     2:24.69 (37.33)
        3:12.75 (48.06)     4:01.99 (49.24)     4:37.36 (35.37)     5:12.75 (35.39)
 -- Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:21.72Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  31.59     1:08.68 (37.09)     1:52.47 (43.79)     2:35.88 (43.41)
        3:20.40 (44.52)     4:06.19 (45.79)     4:42.94 (36.75)          DQ (35.68)
 
Event 11  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:30.60   7/18/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badger Swim Club         
                         M Fulenwider, C Poleway, M Oceguera, L Vrooman    
                8:22.19  OPEN US Open 2017
                8:29.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                8:40.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                8:44.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:06.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                9:11.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.59
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             7:50.07Y   9:03.43 SRZA   
     1) Bardak, Emily E 17              2) Gavigan, Riley N 14            
     3) Boals, Sydney E 14              4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15          
                  31.01   1:04.97 (1:04.97)   1:39.16 (1:39.16)   2:13.31 (2:13.31)
        2:45.41 (32.10)   3:22.55 (1:09.24)   3:59.26 (1:45.95)   4:34.91 (2:21.60)
        5:05.32 (30.41)   5:39.27 (1:04.36)                                        
                                7:54.55 ( )         8:29.41 ( )         9:03.43 ( )
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     9:06.19    9:12.90        
     1) Fong, Chloe C 17                2) Fergus, Aerin S 17             
     3) Horn, Ursula 14                 4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 18         
                  31.20   1:04.82 (1:04.82)   1:39.57 (1:39.57)   2:13.50 (2:13.50)
                          3:20.25 (1:06.75)   3:59.01 (1:45.51)   4:36.44 (2:22.94)
        5:07.98 (31.54)   5:43.71 (1:07.27)   6:22.34 (1:45.90)   6:57.26 (2:20.82)
                          8:01.66 (1:04.40)   8:37.65 (1:40.39)   9:12.90 (2:15.64)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 9:07.70    9:17.21        
     1) Rinn, Morgan 15                 2) Wilkins, Hazel S 15            
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 14          4) Walsh, Fiona M 15              
                  31.69   1:05.80 (1:05.80)   1:40.52 (1:40.52)   2:14.34 (2:14.34)
        2:47.11 (32.77)   3:24.66 (1:10.32)   4:02.55 (1:48.21)   4:39.62 (2:25.28)
        5:10.90 (31.28)   5:45.72 (1:06.10)   6:21.54 (1:41.92)   6:56.91 (2:17.29)
        7:28.50 (31.59)   8:03.78 (1:06.87)   8:40.36 (1:43.45)   9:17.21 (2:20.30)
 
Event 12  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 7:46.92   7/20/2012 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         E Hu-Van Wright, J Klinovsky, J Nunez, M Domagala 
                7:42.79  OPEN US Open 2017
                7:47.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                8:00.49  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                8:07.49  NCSA Summer Championships
                8:14.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                8:23.89  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  8:23.89
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'        7:12.60Y   8:15.03 METS   
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 14            2) Wong, Phillip 18               
     3) Griffenkranz, Sean M 17         4) Emmerich, Lee A 18             
                  28.95   1:00.46 (1:00.46)   1:32.42 (1:32.42)   2:03.09 (2:03.09)
        2:31.76 (28.67)     3:02.68 (59.59)   3:34.61 (1:31.52)   4:05.89 (2:02.80)
        4:33.24 (27.35)     5:03.37 (57.48)   5:36.23 (1:30.34)   6:09.69 (2:03.80)
        6:37.56 (27.87)     7:09.16 (59.47)   7:42.20 (1:32.51)   8:15.03 (2:05.34)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      7:12.13Y   8:26.99        
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 15          2) Lawson, Ryan F 17              
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 16              4) Fagan, Timothy P 16            
                  28.84   1:00.17 (1:00.17)   1:31.88 (1:31.88)                    
                                3:03.55 ( )         3:36.94 ( )         4:10.33 ( )
        4:38.82 (28.49)   5:11.44 (1:01.11)   5:45.87 (1:35.54)   6:20.06 (2:09.73)
        6:47.72 (27.66)     7:19.83 (59.77)   7:53.74 (1:33.68)   8:26.99 (2:06.93)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      7:12.35Y   9:15.73        
     1) McAlpine, Michael A 18          2) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18         
     3) Law, Ethan 14                   4) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 17      
                  29.94   1:03.08 (1:03.08)   1:37.33 (1:37.33)   2:11.39 (2:11.39)
        2:40.62 (29.23)   3:15.61 (1:04.22)   3:52.78 (1:41.39)   4:29.77 (2:18.38)
        5:02.58 (32.81)   5:38.97 (1:09.20)   6:17.02 (1:47.25)   6:54.43 (2:24.66)
        7:25.57 (31.14)   8:02.19 (1:07.76)   8:40.64 (1:46.21)   9:15.73 (2:21.30)