Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/21/2018 09:42 PM
    2018 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/19/2018 to 7/22/2018     
                        Time Trials Sanction # 160753-T                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:01.79  P66 Phillips 66
                2:04.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:05.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs
                2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:14.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:15.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.04    2:04.03 JR     
                  29.13     1:00.64 (31.51)     1:32.86 (32.22)     2:04.03 (31.17)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.14    2:04.21 JR     
                  29.02     1:00.63 (31.61)     1:33.11 (32.48)     2:04.21 (31.10)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.30    2:04.34 JR-B   
                  29.41     1:00.94 (31.53)     1:32.91 (31.97)     2:04.34 (31.43)
  4 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.19    2:04.63 JR-B   
                  29.46     1:01.06 (31.60)     1:33.15 (32.09)     2:04.63 (31.48)
  5 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.07    2:05.08 JR-B   
                  28.69     1:00.19 (31.50)     1:32.71 (32.52)     2:05.08 (32.37)
  6 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.85    2:06.93 NCSA   
                  29.59     1:01.75 (32.16)     1:34.19 (32.44)     2:06.93 (32.74)
  7 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.06    2:07.39 NCSA   
                  29.77     1:01.83 (32.06)     1:34.57 (32.74)     2:07.39 (32.82)
  8 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.02    2:08.39 SRZA   
                  29.41     1:01.49 (32.08)     1:34.55 (33.06)     2:08.39 (33.84)
B - Final
  9 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.66    2:07.37 NCSA   
                  29.53     1:00.99 (31.46)     1:34.07 (33.08)     2:07.37 (33.30)
 10 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.15    2:07.72 NCSA   
                  29.40     1:01.53 (32.13)     1:34.47 (32.94)     2:07.72 (33.25)
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.50    2:07.94 NCSA   
                  30.08     1:02.23 (32.15)     1:35.42 (33.19)     2:07.94 (32.52)
 12 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.91    2:07.98 NCSA   
                  29.58     1:01.98 (32.40)     1:35.18 (33.20)     2:07.98 (32.80)
 13 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.61    2:08.48 SRZA   
                  30.48     1:02.90 (32.42)     1:36.08 (33.18)     2:08.48 (32.40)
 14 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.40    2:08.58 SRZA   
                  29.81     1:02.77 (32.96)     1:35.68 (32.91)     2:08.58 (32.90)
 15 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.83    2:08.63 SRZA   
                  29.74     1:02.67 (32.93)     1:36.02 (33.35)     2:08.63 (32.61)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.67    2:09.26 SRZA   
                  30.14     1:02.87 (32.73)     1:36.23 (33.36)     2:09.26 (33.03)
C - Final
 17 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.02    2:07.55 NCSA   
                  29.49     1:02.22 (32.73)     1:35.09 (32.87)     2:07.55 (32.46)
 18 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.08    2:08.29 SRZA   
                  30.02     1:02.44 (32.42)     1:35.47 (33.03)     2:08.29 (32.82)
 19 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.06    2:08.70 SRZA   
                  30.21     1:03.19 (32.98)     1:36.05 (32.86)     2:08.70 (32.65)
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.64    2:08.95 SRZA   
                  30.29     1:02.92 (32.63)     1:36.04 (33.12)     2:08.95 (32.91)
 21 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.59    2:09.08 SRZA   
                  30.46     1:03.15 (32.69)     1:36.42 (33.27)     2:09.08 (32.66)
 22 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.86    2:09.15 SRZA   
                  30.47     1:03.60 (33.13)     1:36.85 (33.25)     2:09.15 (32.30)
 23 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.89    2:11.47 SRZA   
                  30.58     1:03.73 (33.15)     1:37.66 (33.93)     2:11.47 (33.81)
 24 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.88    2:12.63 SRZA   
                  30.57     1:03.62 (33.05)     1:38.07 (34.45)     2:12.63 (34.56)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:09.58   7/15/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:10.99  P66 Phillips 66
                1:13.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.76    1:11.64 JR     
                  33.48     1:11.64 (38.16)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.94    1:12.72 JR     
                  33.75     1:12.72 (38.97)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.58    1:13.03 JR     
                  33.77     1:13.03 (39.26)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.42    1:14.13 JR-B   
                  34.85     1:14.13 (39.28)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.29    1:15.26 FUT    
                  34.99     1:15.26 (40.27)                                        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.90    1:16.39 SRZA   
                  35.95     1:16.39 (40.44)                                        
  7 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:16.92    1:16.44 SRZA   
                  36.11     1:16.44 (40.33)                                        
  8 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.73    1:16.61 SRZA   
                  35.60     1:16.61 (41.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.95    1:15.44 FUT    
                  35.58     1:15.44 (39.86)                                        
 10 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:17.00    1:15.79 FUT    
                  36.11     1:15.79 (39.68)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:17.07    1:16.32 SRZA   
                  34.98     1:16.32 (41.34)                                        
 12 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.10    1:16.42 SRZA   
                  36.04     1:16.42 (40.38)                                        
 13 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.16    1:16.89 SRZA   
                  35.82     1:16.89 (41.07)                                        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.39    1:17.24 SRZA   
                  35.92     1:17.24 (41.32)                                        
 15 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.05    1:17.38 SRZA   
                  36.88     1:17.38 (40.50)                                        
 16 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.10    1:17.65 SRZA   
                  36.40     1:17.65 (41.25)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:17.40    1:16.31 SRZA   
                  36.26     1:16.31 (40.05)                                        
 18 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.22    1:16.71 SRZA   
                  35.83     1:16.71 (40.88)                                        
 19 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.16    1:17.72 SRZA   
                  37.60     1:17.72 (40.12)                                        
 20 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.81    1:17.87 SRZA   
                  36.40     1:17.87 (41.47)                                        
 21 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.14    1:17.89 SRZA   
                  36.17     1:17.89 (41.72)                                        
 22 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.01    1:18.10 SRZA   
                  36.88     1:18.10 (41.22)                                        
 23 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.99    1:18.30 SRZA   
                  37.22     1:18.30 (41.08)                                        
 24 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:19.07    1:18.35 SRZA   
                  36.57     1:18.35 (41.78)                                        
D - Final
 25 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.98    1:18.13 SRZA   
                  36.27     1:18.13 (41.86)                                        
 26 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:19.20    1:18.60 SRZB   
                  36.96     1:18.60 (41.64)                                        
 27 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.29    1:18.89 SRZB   
                  38.32     1:18.89 (40.57)                                        
 28 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.47    1:19.16 SRZB   
                  37.47     1:19.16 (41.69)                                        
 29 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.72    1:19.22 SRZB   
                  37.18     1:19.22 (42.04)                                        
 30 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.24    1:19.32 SRZB   
                  36.97     1:19.32 (42.35)                                        
 31 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:19.24    1:19.48 SRZB   
                  38.01     1:19.48 (41.47)                                        
 32 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:19.98    1:20.81        
                  37.50     1:20.81 (43.31)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:00.89  P66 Phillips 66
                1:02.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:03.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:07.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:08.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.82    1:01.64 JR     
                  28.76     1:01.64 (32.88)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.72    1:02.28 JR     
                  29.62     1:02.28 (32.66)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.88    1:02.71 JR-B   
                  29.50     1:02.71 (33.21)                                        
  4 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.13    1:03.15 JR-B   
                  30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:03.25    1:03.20 JR-B   
                  28.95     1:03.20 (34.25)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.13    1:03.30 JR-B   
                  29.07     1:03.30 (34.23)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.14    1:04.17 FUT    
                  30.26     1:04.17 (33.91)                                        
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.20    1:04.47 FUT    
                  30.29     1:04.47 (34.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.61    1:02.85 JR-B   
                  28.98     1:02.85 (33.87)                                        
 10 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.79    1:03.38 JR-B   
                  29.49     1:03.38 (33.89)                                        
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.42    1:03.97 FUT    
                  29.81     1:03.97 (34.16)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.84    1:04.51 FUT    
                  29.96     1:04.51 (34.55)                                        
 13 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.86    1:04.95 FUT    
                  30.22     1:04.95 (34.73)                                        
 14 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.41    1:05.14 FUT    
                  30.06     1:05.14 (35.08)                                        
 15 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.63    1:05.27 NCSA   
                  30.75     1:05.27 (34.52)                                        
 16 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.37    1:06.06 SRZA   
                  30.60     1:06.06 (35.46)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.12    1:05.32 SRZA   
                  30.58     1:05.32 (34.74)                                        
 18 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.24    1:05.88 SRZA   
                  30.72     1:05.88 (35.16)                                        
 19 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.94    1:05.97 SRZA   
                  30.98     1:05.97 (34.99)                                        
 20 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.10    1:06.09 SRZA   
                  30.77     1:06.09 (35.32)                                        
 21 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.20    1:06.15 SRZA   
                  30.79     1:06.15 (35.36)                                        
 22 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.13    1:06.28 SRZA   
                  30.92     1:06.28 (35.36)                                        
 23 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.36    1:06.38 SRZA   
                  31.27     1:06.38 (35.11)                                        
 24 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.22    1:06.80 SRZA   
                  31.12     1:06.80 (35.68)                                        
D - Final
 25 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.67    1:04.43 FUT    
                  30.30     1:04.43 (34.13)                                        
 26 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.80    1:05.34 SRZA   
                  30.93     1:05.34 (34.41)                                        
 27 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.37    1:05.92 SRZA   
                  30.19     1:05.92 (35.73)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.68    1:05.93 SRZA   
                  30.97     1:05.93 (34.96)                                        
 29 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.74    1:06.50 SRZA   
                  31.17     1:06.50 (35.33)                                        
 30 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.26    1:07.18 SRZA   
                  30.95     1:07.18 (36.23)                                        
 31 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.30    1:07.22 SRZA   
                  31.40     1:07.22 (35.82)                                        
 32 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.96    1:07.27 SRZA   
                  31.26     1:07.27 (36.01)                                        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:53.19  P66 Phillips 66
                4:57.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                5:01.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                5:05.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                5:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
                5:17.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                5:21.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                5:22.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:02.36    4:49.60 P66    
                  30.63     1:05.34 (34.71)     1:43.30 (37.96)     2:19.87 (36.57)
        3:01.52 (41.65)     3:44.19 (42.67)     4:17.27 (33.08)     4:49.60 (32.33)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.86    5:01.41 JR-B   
                  31.39     1:07.59 (36.20)     1:46.19 (38.60)     2:23.89 (37.70)
        3:08.41 (44.52)     3:53.52 (45.11)     4:27.86 (34.34)     5:01.41 (33.55)
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:06.25    5:01.57 JR-B   
                  32.25     1:08.70 (36.45)     1:47.69 (38.99)     2:26.19 (38.50)
        3:10.31 (44.12)     3:55.65 (45.34)     4:29.13 (33.48)     5:01.57 (32.44)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  5:07.95    5:03.83 NCSA   
                  32.48     1:08.67 (36.19)     1:49.00 (40.33)     2:28.45 (39.45)
        3:12.20 (43.75)     3:55.61 (43.41)     4:30.25 (34.64)     5:03.83 (33.58)
  5 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:03.08    5:04.83 NCSA   
                  31.14     1:06.89 (35.75)     1:44.39 (37.50)     2:21.78 (37.39)
        3:07.89 (46.11)     3:54.35 (46.46)     4:29.96 (35.61)     5:04.83 (34.87)
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:07.23    5:04.89 NCSA   
                  31.88     1:09.40 (37.52)     1:47.90 (38.50)     2:25.01 (37.11)
        3:10.06 (45.05)     3:54.59 (44.53)     4:30.39 (35.80)     5:04.89 (34.50)
  7 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.53    5:05.14 NCSA   
                  30.84     1:06.90 (36.06)     1:46.46 (39.56)     2:25.43 (38.97)
        3:09.40 (43.97)     3:54.48 (45.08)     4:30.25 (35.77)     5:05.14 (34.89)
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  5:05.81    5:09.29 SRZA   
                  31.42     1:07.08 (35.66)     1:47.04 (39.96)     2:26.12 (39.08)
        3:11.65 (45.53)     3:58.52 (46.87)     4:34.09 (35.57)     5:09.29 (35.20)
B - Final
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:11.24    5:04.72 NCSA   
                  30.48     1:06.56 (36.08)     1:47.87 (41.31)     2:28.25 (40.38)
        3:12.27 (44.02)     3:56.58 (44.31)     4:31.59 (35.01)     5:04.72 (33.13)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:10.18    5:09.97 SRZA   
                  31.31     1:07.69 (36.38)     1:48.36 (40.67)     2:28.82 (40.46)
        3:14.18 (45.36)     4:00.32 (46.14)     4:35.52 (35.20)     5:09.97 (34.45)
 11 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:11.60    5:10.28 SRZA   
                  32.39     1:10.54 (38.15)     1:51.72 (41.18)     2:32.31 (40.59)
        3:17.01 (44.70)     4:02.52 (45.51)     4:36.96 (34.44)     5:10.28 (33.32)
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:08.89    5:10.34 SRZA   
                  33.67     1:11.58 (37.91)     1:52.49 (40.91)     2:31.91 (39.42)
        3:17.13 (45.22)     4:03.02 (45.89)     4:37.32 (34.30)     5:10.34 (33.02)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:13.21    5:11.59 SRZA   
                  32.80     1:09.77 (36.97)     1:51.01 (41.24)     2:30.50 (39.49)
        3:16.55 (46.05)     4:02.44 (45.89)     4:37.55 (35.11)     5:11.59 (34.04)
 14 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:14.09    5:11.70 SRZA   
                  33.34     1:10.06 (36.72)     1:50.67 (40.61)     2:31.79 (41.12)
        3:17.61 (45.82)     4:02.74 (45.13)     4:37.56 (34.82)     5:11.70 (34.14)
 15 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:13.05    5:12.86 SRZA   
                  32.61     1:11.42 (38.81)     1:52.54 (41.12)     2:32.50 (39.96)
        3:19.29 (46.79)     4:06.12 (46.83)     4:39.90 (33.78)     5:12.86 (32.96)
 16 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:12.69    5:15.20 SRZA   
                  33.16     1:11.52 (38.36)     1:50.84 (39.32)     2:29.66 (38.82)
        3:17.21 (47.55)     4:05.82 (48.61)     4:41.07 (35.25)     5:15.20 (34.13)
C - Final
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:16.07    5:09.99 SRZA   
                  32.77     1:10.30 (37.53)     1:51.57 (41.27)     2:31.47 (39.90)
        3:16.93 (45.46)     4:01.90 (44.97)     4:36.06 (34.16)     5:09.99 (33.93)
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:18.54    5:11.75 SRZA   
                  32.82     1:11.65 (38.83)     1:50.30 (38.65)     2:27.68 (37.38)
        3:14.38 (46.70)     4:01.06 (46.68)     4:36.98 (35.92)     5:11.75 (34.77)
 19 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.82    5:14.13 SRZA   
                  33.54     1:13.35 (39.81)     1:53.74 (40.39)     2:33.32 (39.58)
        3:19.04 (45.72)     4:05.03 (45.99)     4:40.19 (35.16)     5:14.13 (33.94)
 20 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  5:18.70    5:16.05 SRZA   
                  33.25     1:11.64 (38.39)     1:52.41 (40.77)     2:32.56 (40.15)
        3:19.28 (46.72)     4:08.60 (49.32)     4:42.86 (34.26)     5:16.05 (33.19)
 21 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:19.90    5:16.38 SRZA   
                  33.06     1:10.28 (37.22)     1:51.22 (40.94)     2:33.00 (41.78)
        3:17.83 (44.83)     4:04.12 (46.29)     4:40.44 (36.32)     5:16.38 (35.94)
 22 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:16.88    5:16.50 SRZA   
                  34.03     1:15.29 (41.26)     1:54.98 (39.69)     2:33.11 (38.13)
        3:20.50 (47.39)     4:09.03 (48.53)     4:43.43 (34.40)     5:16.50 (33.07)
 23 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:19.42    5:18.23 METS   
                  31.74     1:08.96 (37.22)     1:51.74 (42.78)     2:33.52 (41.78)
        3:19.28 (45.76)     4:05.70 (46.42)     4:41.89 (36.19)     5:18.23 (36.34)
 24 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:14.89    5:20.39 METS   
                  33.82     1:13.89 (40.07)     1:55.10 (41.21)     2:36.28 (41.18)
        3:20.87 (44.59)     4:06.17 (45.30)     4:43.94 (37.77)     5:20.39 (36.45)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 8:24.24   7/15/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         M Aroesty, K Romano, L Johnson, C Treble          
                8:22.19  P66 Phillips 66
                8:29.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                8:40.89  FUT Futures Champs
                8:44.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:06.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                9:11.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  8:29.27    8:28.09 JR     
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16          2) Johnson, Lauryn M 17           
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 18            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 16           
                  29.51   1:01.14 (1:01.14)   1:33.58 (1:33.58)   2:04.97 (2:04.97)
        2:33.64 (28.67)                       3:38.95 (1:33.98)   4:11.24 (2:06.27)
        4:40.97 (29.73)   5:13.52 (1:02.28)   5:46.90 (1:35.66)   6:20.27 (2:09.03)
        6:48.67 (28.40)                       7:53.68 (1:33.41)   8:28.09 (2:07.82)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:36.10    8:30.52 FUT    
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 16           2) Olszewski, Ana I 18            
     3) Orange, Audrey H 17             4) Gormley, Isabel G 16           
                  29.70   1:02.72 (1:02.72)   1:36.69 (1:36.69)   2:09.81 (2:09.81)
        2:38.64 (28.83)   3:11.60 (1:01.79)   3:44.71 (1:34.90)   4:17.06 (2:07.25)
        4:46.76 (29.70)   5:19.45 (1:02.39)   5:53.15 (1:36.09)                    
            6:54.84 ( )         7:26.73 ( )         7:59.05 ( )         8:30.52 ( )
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:15.09    8:32.00 FUT    
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
     3) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        4) Karras, Sophia O 14            
                  29.00   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   1:33.11 (1:33.11)   2:05.02 (2:05.02)
                          3:07.28 (1:02.26)   3:40.49 (1:35.47)   4:13.75 (2:08.73)
        4:42.77 (29.02)   5:15.15 (1:01.40)   5:48.25 (1:34.50)   6:21.06 (2:07.31)
        6:51.48 (30.42)   7:24.76 (1:03.70)   7:59.10 (1:38.04)   8:32.00 (2:10.94)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     8:31.82    8:43.05 NCSA   
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 16           2) Pennington, Caroline 15        
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 17          4) Jogis, Kimberly A 17           
                  29.01   1:00.72 (1:00.72)   1:33.03 (1:33.03)   2:04.78 (2:04.78)
        2:35.19 (30.41)   3:08.92 (1:04.14)   3:43.61 (1:38.83)   4:17.27 (2:12.49)
                          5:20.93 (1:03.66)   5:55.59 (1:38.32)   6:30.11 (2:12.84)
        7:00.86 (30.75)   7:35.33 (1:05.22)   8:10.03 (1:39.92)   8:43.05 (2:12.94)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:45.48    8:43.12 NCSA   
     1) Zhang, Sophia 16                2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
     3) Eng, Lauren 16                  4) Silveira, Luiza E 17           
                  30.04   1:03.41 (1:03.41)   1:36.58 (1:36.58)   2:10.28 (2:10.28)
                          3:12.39 (1:02.11)   3:45.87 (1:35.59)                    
                                5:20.24 ( )         5:54.89 ( )                    
                                7:33.44 ( )         8:08.40 ( )         8:43.12 ( )
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:58.30    8:44.88 NCSA   
     1) Chong, Vanessa 15               2) Kwok, Joyce B 23               
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  30.22   1:03.38 (1:03.38)   1:38.08 (1:38.08)   2:12.29 (2:12.29)
                          3:13.92 (1:01.63)   3:47.36 (1:35.07)   4:21.18 (2:08.89)
        4:52.60 (31.42)   5:26.92 (1:05.74)   6:02.16 (1:40.98)   6:35.59 (2:14.41)
                          7:37.88 (1:02.29)   8:11.51 (1:35.92)   8:44.88 (2:09.29)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        8:33.15    8:51.12 SRZA   
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 16             2) Aylmer, Lauren 16              
     3) Arevalo, Isabelle 16            4) Jiang, Joy 14                  
                  30.17   1:03.18 (1:03.18)   1:37.24 (1:37.24)   2:11.58 (2:11.58)
                          3:15.72 (1:04.14)   3:50.64 (1:39.06)   4:25.60 (2:14.02)
        4:54.49 (28.89)   5:27.74 (1:02.14)   6:02.53 (1:36.93)   6:37.18 (2:11.58)
        7:07.56 (30.38)   7:41.24 (1:04.06)   8:16.14 (1:38.96)   8:51.12 (2:13.94)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:51.66    8:52.40 SRZA   
     1) Rinn, Morgan 16                 2) McKenna, Mary K 13             
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 15          4) Welcome, Shannon R 17          
                  31.11   1:04.53 (1:04.53)   1:38.80 (1:38.80)   2:12.64 (2:12.64)
        2:44.22 (31.58)   3:17.52 (1:04.88)   3:51.81 (1:39.17)   4:25.18 (2:12.54)
        4:56.07 (30.89)   5:29.93 (1:04.75)   6:04.62 (1:39.44)   6:39.11 (2:13.93)
        7:09.83 (30.72)   7:43.28 (1:04.17)   8:18.10 (1:38.99)   8:52.40 (2:13.29)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        8:54.12    8:52.90 SRZA   
     1) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 17       2) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15           
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13        4) Bosse, Clare M 16              
                  31.43   1:04.89 (1:04.89)   1:39.46 (1:39.46)   2:13.01 (2:13.01)
        2:43.98 (30.97)   3:17.55 (1:04.54)   3:52.30 (1:39.29)   4:27.21 (2:14.20)
                          5:31.40 (1:04.19)   6:06.95 (1:39.74)   6:43.05 (2:15.84)
        7:12.64 (29.59)   7:45.44 (1:02.39)   8:19.17 (1:36.12)   8:52.90 (2:09.85)
 10 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      8:48.75    8:55.56 SRZA   
     1) Gullickson, Kristen 16          2) Moane, Courtney 16             
     3) McCafferty, Deirdre 16          4) Ostensen, Sara 18              
                  30.70   1:03.82 (1:03.82)   1:37.35 (1:37.35)   2:10.31 (2:10.31)
        2:42.08 (31.77)   3:17.40 (1:07.09)   3:53.73 (1:43.42)   4:29.53 (2:19.22)
        5:01.33 (31.80)   5:35.58 (1:06.05)   6:10.21 (1:40.68)   6:44.26 (2:14.73)
        7:13.68 (29.42)   7:46.58 (1:02.32)   8:20.74 (1:36.48)   8:55.56 (2:11.30)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              9:07.76    9:08.77 METS   
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 17           2) Valentini, Ilaria 15           
     3) McDonough, Madison R 16         4) McGovern, Meaghan A 21         
                  31.87   1:06.29 (1:06.29)   1:41.53 (1:41.53)   2:16.06 (2:16.06)
        2:47.33 (31.27)   3:23.44 (1:07.38)   4:00.77 (1:44.71)   4:37.30 (2:21.24)
        5:08.32 (31.02)   5:43.25 (1:05.95)   6:19.34 (1:42.04)   6:56.48 (2:19.18)
        7:26.11 (29.63)   7:59.18 (1:02.70)   8:34.10 (1:37.62)   9:08.77 (2:12.29)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        8:49.25    9:09.08 METS   
     1) Donnelly, Megan H 17            2) Thomas, Mackenzie 16           
     3) Sargent, Savannah R 17          4) Sargent, Madison L 14          
                  31.99   1:06.86 (1:06.86)   1:41.53 (1:41.53)   2:15.90 (2:15.90)
        2:47.99 (32.09)   3:24.20 (1:08.30)   4:01.79 (1:45.89)   4:39.12 (2:23.22)
                          5:44.92 (1:05.80)   6:21.42 (1:42.30)                    
            7:27.22 ( )         8:00.66 ( )         8:35.06 ( )         9:09.08 ( )
 13 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     7:45.26Y   9:09.49 METS   
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Ott, Elke J 14                 
     3) Rotenberg, Mary H 15            4) Lantin, Alexa T 18             
                  31.06   1:04.93 (1:04.93)   1:40.04 (1:40.04)   2:13.98 (2:13.98)
        2:44.42 (30.44)   3:18.63 (1:04.65)   3:55.27 (1:41.29)   4:33.04 (2:19.06)
        5:04.45 (31.41)   5:41.07 (1:08.03)   6:18.66 (1:45.62)   6:56.24 (2:23.20)
        7:26.95 (30.71)   8:00.90 (1:04.66)   8:35.50 (1:39.26)   9:09.49 (2:13.25)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:44.17    9:11.43 METS   
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 16            2) Reyna, Alexa 12                
     3) Reyna, Salma 14                 4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  31.35   1:05.24 (1:05.24)   1:40.82 (1:40.82)   2:15.93 (2:15.93)
        2:47.37 (31.44)   3:22.60 (1:06.67)   3:58.03 (1:42.10)   4:32.94 (2:17.01)
        5:04.63 (31.69)   5:41.38 (1:08.44)   6:18.59 (1:45.65)                    
            7:25.59 ( )         8:00.79 ( )         8:36.07 ( )         9:11.43 ( )
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  8:52.42   X8:48.22 SRZA   
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 18        2) McNamara, Margaret P 16        
     3) Skarren, Kaley L 16             4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  30.32   1:03.03 (1:03.03)   1:36.50 (1:36.50)   2:09.67 (2:09.67)
                          3:13.98 (1:04.31)   3:48.70 (1:39.03)   4:22.46 (2:12.79)
                          5:26.83 (1:04.37)   6:01.62 (1:39.16)                    
            7:06.72 ( )         7:39.90 ( )         8:14.39 ( )         8:48.22 ( )
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.39  P66 Phillips 66
                1:54.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:56.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:01.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:03.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.08    1:54.07 JR     
                  26.57       55.74 (29.17)     1:24.72 (28.98)     1:54.07 (29.35)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.94    1:55.07 JR-B   
                  27.22       56.78 (29.56)     1:26.60 (29.82)     1:55.07 (28.47)
  3 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:56.87    1:56.12 JR-B   
                  27.25       56.99 (29.74)     1:26.38 (29.39)     1:56.12 (29.74)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.23    1:56.52 FUT    
                  27.13       56.84 (29.71)     1:26.47 (29.63)     1:56.52 (30.05)
  5 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.45    1:56.70 FUT    
                  27.68       58.44 (30.76)     1:28.72 (30.28)     1:56.70 (27.98)
  6 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.31    1:56.74 FUT    
                  26.55       55.71 (29.16)     1:26.09 (30.38)     1:56.74 (30.65)
  7 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.43    1:57.31 FUT    
                  27.76       57.00 (29.24)     1:27.16 (30.16)     1:57.31 (30.15)
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.48    2:00.69 SRZA   
                  26.86       57.18 (30.32)     1:28.62 (31.44)     2:00.69 (32.07)
B - Final
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.50    1:56.04 JR-B   
                  27.61       57.30 (29.69)     1:26.92 (29.62)     1:56.04 (29.12)
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.66    1:56.84 FUT    
                  27.02       56.75 (29.73)     1:27.13 (30.38)     1:56.84 (29.71)
 11 Nunez, John               21 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.39    1:57.21 FUT    
                  27.50       57.05 (29.55)     1:27.36 (30.31)     1:57.21 (29.85)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:59.32    1:57.99 FUT    
                  28.19       58.50 (30.31)     1:28.75 (30.25)     1:57.99 (29.24)
 13 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:59.80    1:58.16 SRZA   
                  27.97       58.04 (30.07)     1:28.84 (30.80)     1:58.16 (29.32)
 14 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.24    1:59.73 SRZA   
                  28.21       58.48 (30.27)     1:29.81 (31.33)     1:59.73 (29.92)
 15 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.58    1:59.83 SRZA   
                  28.23       58.88 (30.65)     1:28.98 (30.10)     1:59.83 (30.85)
 16 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.75    1:59.88 SRZA   
                  28.41       58.95 (30.54)     1:29.31 (30.36)     1:59.88 (30.57)
C - Final
 17 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.49    1:58.18 SRZA   
                  27.97       58.11 (30.14)     1:28.41 (30.30)     1:58.18 (29.77)
 18 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.02    1:59.00 SRZA   
                  27.64       58.17 (30.53)     1:28.79 (30.62)     1:59.00 (30.21)
 19 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.37    2:00.00 SRZA   
                  27.15       57.29 (30.14)     1:28.60 (31.31)     2:00.00 (31.40)
 20 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.45    2:00.06 SRZA   
                  28.21       58.27 (30.06)     1:29.24 (30.97)     2:00.06 (30.82)
 21 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:01.20    2:00.85 SRZA   
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)     1:30.29 (31.61)     2:00.85 (30.56)
 22 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.74    2:00.89 SRZA   
                  28.54       58.96 (30.42)     1:30.61 (31.65)     2:00.89 (30.28)
 23 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.48    2:01.24 SRZA   
                  28.74     1:00.00 (31.26)     1:31.04 (31.04)     2:01.24 (30.20)
 24 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.25    2:01.92 METS   
                  27.80       58.53 (30.73)     1:30.53 (32.00)     2:01.92 (31.39)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:03.29  P66 Phillips 66
                1:06.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:07.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs
                1:11.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:12.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:12.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.49    1:04.36 JR     
                  31.00     1:04.36 (33.36)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.32    1:04.85 JR     
                  30.66     1:04.85 (34.19)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.67    1:05.00 JR     
                  29.94     1:05.00 (35.06)                                        
  4 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.86    1:05.33 JR     
                  30.85     1:05.33 (34.48)                                        
  5 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.06    1:05.95 JR     
                  31.14     1:05.95 (34.81)                                        
  6 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           1:06.06    1:06.28 JR-B   
                  31.08     1:06.28 (35.20)                                        
  7 Brown, Ryan A             20 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.35    1:06.53 JR-B   
                  31.01     1:06.53 (35.52)                                        
  8 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.21    1:07.37 JR-B   
                  31.29     1:07.37 (36.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.72    1:06.87 JR-B   
                  31.45     1:06.87 (35.42)                                        
 10 Kukharskyi, Sergii        29 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.53    1:07.51 JR-B   
                  33.44     1:07.51 (34.07)                                        
 11 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.00    1:07.61 NCSA   
                  31.69     1:07.61 (35.92)                                        
 12 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.85    1:07.91 NCSA   
                  31.51     1:07.91 (36.40)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.90    1:08.30 FUT    
                  32.11     1:08.30 (36.19)                                        
 14 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.66    1:08.57 FUT    
                  31.96     1:08.57 (36.61)                                        
 15 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.93    1:08.70 SRZA   
                  32.77     1:08.70 (35.93)                                        
 -- Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.58         DQ        
      False start
                  31.92          DQ (35.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.30    1:06.63 JR-B   
                  30.92     1:06.63 (35.71)                                        
 18 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.31    1:07.49 JR-B   
                  31.87     1:07.49 (35.62)                                        
 19 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:09.54    1:08.65 FUT    
                  31.96     1:08.65 (36.69)                                        
 20 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.21    1:09.00 SRZA   
                  32.32     1:09.00 (36.68)                                        
 21 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.69    1:09.53 SRZA   
                  32.58     1:09.53 (36.95)                                        
 21 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.65    1:09.53 SRZA   
                  32.26     1:09.53 (37.27)                                        
 23 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.45    1:10.61 SRZA   
                  32.82     1:10.61 (37.79)                                        
 24 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.38    1:11.38 METS   
                  33.23     1:11.38 (38.15)                                        
D - Final
 25 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.54    1:09.79 SRZA   
                  32.79     1:09.79 (37.00)                                        
 26 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.74    1:10.48 SRZA   
                  33.70     1:10.48 (36.78)                                        
 27 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.29    1:10.49 SRZA   
                  33.50     1:10.49 (36.99)                                        
 28 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.19    1:10.87 SRZA   
                  33.71     1:10.87 (37.16)                                        
 29 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.05    1:10.88 SRZA   
                  34.18     1:10.88 (36.70)                                        
 30 Shashaty, John            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:11.27    1:11.50 METS   
                  32.80     1:11.50 (38.70)                                        
 31 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.88    1:11.52 METS   
                  33.67     1:11.52 (37.85)                                        
 32 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.29    1:11.58 METS   
                  33.29     1:11.58 (38.29)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 55.48   7/18/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                54.49  P66 Phillips 66
                56.49  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                57.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.34      55.79 JR     
                  25.99       55.79 (29.80)                                        
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.72      56.10 JR     
                  26.85       56.10 (29.25)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.46      56.66 JR-B   
                  26.78       56.66 (29.88)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.21      56.68 JR-B   
                  26.66       56.68 (30.02)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matt              19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.93      57.20 JR-B   
                  27.16       57.20 (30.04)                                        
  6 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.57      57.97 FUT    
                  26.87       57.97 (31.10)                                        
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.97      58.21 FUT    
                  27.03       58.21 (31.18)                                        
  8 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.69      59.29 SRZA   
                  27.15       59.29 (32.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.24      58.35 FUT    
                  27.13       58.35 (31.22)                                        
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.13      58.48 NCSA   
                  27.21       58.48 (31.27)                                        
 11 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.40      59.18 SRZA   
                  27.95       59.18 (31.23)                                        
 12 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.27      59.22 SRZA   
                  27.52       59.22 (31.70)                                        
 13 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.57      59.41 SRZA   
                  27.52       59.41 (31.89)                                        
 14 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    59.61      59.56 SRZA   
                  28.10       59.56 (31.46)                                        
 15 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.00      59.71 SRZA   
                  28.03       59.71 (31.68)                                        
 16 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.32    1:00.06 SRZA   
                  27.64     1:00.06 (32.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.35      59.31 SRZA   
                  28.12       59.31 (31.19)                                        
 18 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.55      59.64 SRZA   
                  27.68       59.64 (31.96)                                        
 19 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.53    1:00.18 SRZA   
                  27.85     1:00.18 (32.33)                                        
 20 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.05    1:00.32 SRZA   
                  27.72     1:00.32 (32.60)                                        
 21 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.37    1:00.37 SRZA   
                  27.92     1:00.37 (32.45)                                        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.51    1:00.45 SRZA   
                  28.59     1:00.45 (31.86)                                        
 23 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.17    1:00.81 SRZA   
                  28.11     1:00.81 (32.70)                                        
 24 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.56    1:01.18 SRZA   
                  28.97     1:01.18 (32.21)                                        
D - Final
 25 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.68      58.74 NCSA   
                  27.42       58.74 (31.32)                                        
 26 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.64      59.16 SRZA   
                  28.13       59.16 (31.03)                                        
 27 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.88      59.27 SRZA   
                  27.76       59.27 (31.51)                                        
 28 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.71      59.56 SRZA   
                  28.30       59.56 (31.26)                                        
 29 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.99      59.93 SRZA   
                  27.54       59.93 (32.39)                                        
 30 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.63    1:00.80 SRZA   
                  27.73     1:00.80 (33.07)                                        
 31 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.94    1:01.66 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.66 (32.82)                                        
 32 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.68    1:01.77 METS   
                  28.10     1:01.77 (33.67)                                        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:26.89  P66 Phillips 66
                4:33.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:38.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs
                4:43.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:51.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:56.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:57.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:23.29    4:26.97$JR     
                  28.62     1:01.59 (32.97)     1:36.41 (34.82)     2:10.76 (34.35)
        2:47.15 (36.39)     3:24.52 (37.37)     3:56.37 (31.85)     4:26.97 (30.60)
  2 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.12    4:31.83 JR     
                  28.76     1:01.94 (33.18)     1:39.63 (37.69)     2:16.96 (37.33)
        2:52.95 (35.99)     3:30.01 (37.06)     4:02.07 (32.06)     4:31.83 (29.76)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.76    4:32.67 JR     
                  28.87     1:01.81 (32.94)     1:37.12 (35.31)     2:12.57 (35.45)
        2:51.75 (39.18)     3:31.90 (40.15)     4:03.22 (31.32)     4:32.67 (29.45)
  4 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           4:38.93    4:34.60 JR-B   
                  28.92     1:02.81 (33.89)     1:39.93 (37.12)     2:16.95 (37.02)
        2:53.44 (36.49)     3:32.40 (38.96)     4:03.86 (31.46)     4:34.60 (30.74)
  5 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.88    4:35.25 JR-B   
                  28.70     1:01.52 (32.82)     1:37.91 (36.39)     2:13.40 (35.49)
        2:51.40 (38.00)     3:30.47 (39.07)     4:02.52 (32.05)     4:35.25 (32.73)
  6 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  4:38.28    4:36.95 JR-B   
                  28.44     1:01.47 (33.03)     1:36.94 (35.47)     2:12.08 (35.14)
        2:51.82 (39.74)     3:32.06 (40.24)     4:04.73 (32.67)     4:36.95 (32.22)
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:35.45    4:38.71 FUT    
                  29.03     1:01.85 (32.82)     1:38.74 (36.89)     2:15.41 (36.67)
        2:54.10 (38.69)     3:34.24 (40.14)     4:05.91 (31.67)     4:38.71 (32.80)
  8 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.61    4:41.18 FUT    
                  29.03     1:01.79 (32.76)     1:36.99 (35.20)     2:11.95 (34.96)
        2:54.17 (42.22)     3:36.35 (42.18)     4:09.13 (32.78)     4:41.18 (32.05)
B - Final
  9 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:42.16    4:39.79 FUT    
                  28.80     1:01.67 (32.87)     1:38.36 (36.69)     2:14.72 (36.36)
        2:55.90 (41.18)     3:37.10 (41.20)     4:09.39 (32.29)     4:39.79 (30.40)
 10 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:42.20    4:40.73 FUT    
                  29.01     1:01.89 (32.88)     1:40.42 (38.53)     2:17.08 (36.66)
        2:58.87 (41.79)     3:40.18 (41.31)     4:11.25 (31.07)     4:40.73 (29.48)
 11 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:44.50    4:41.91 FUT    
                  29.43     1:03.20 (33.77)     1:38.44 (35.24)     2:13.40 (34.96)
        2:55.03 (41.63)     3:37.59 (42.56)     4:09.66 (32.07)     4:41.91 (32.25)
 12 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:47.67    4:44.00 SRZA   
                  29.26     1:03.25 (33.99)     1:39.87 (36.62)     2:15.45 (35.58)
        2:58.20 (42.75)     3:41.42 (43.22)     4:13.12 (31.70)     4:44.00 (30.88)
 13 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:46.40    4:47.89 SRZA   
                  30.06     1:03.79 (33.73)     1:39.49 (35.70)     2:13.85 (34.36)
        2:57.69 (43.84)     3:40.73 (43.04)     4:14.80 (34.07)     4:47.89 (33.09)
 14 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.58    4:48.14 SRZA   
                  29.80     1:03.51 (33.71)     1:41.53 (38.02)     2:17.79 (36.26)
        3:00.95 (43.16)     3:44.04 (43.09)     4:16.30 (32.26)     4:48.14 (31.84)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.36    4:48.18 SRZA   
                  29.71     1:04.76 (35.05)     1:41.13 (36.37)     2:17.43 (36.30)
        2:59.94 (42.51)     3:42.47 (42.53)     4:16.20 (33.73)     4:48.18 (31.98)
 16 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.64    4:51.10 SRZA   
                  29.32     1:02.83 (33.51)     1:39.73 (36.90)     2:17.55 (37.82)
        3:01.48 (43.93)     3:45.73 (44.25)     4:18.82 (33.09)     4:51.10 (32.28)
C - Final
 17 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:52.02    4:46.06 SRZA   
                  30.27     1:05.36 (35.09)     1:42.81 (37.45)     2:20.09 (37.28)
        3:00.47 (40.38)     3:42.13 (41.66)     4:14.90 (32.77)     4:46.06 (31.16)
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.65    4:46.22 SRZA   
                  31.37     1:06.94 (35.57)     1:43.31 (36.37)     2:18.38 (35.07)
        3:00.09 (41.71)     3:41.69 (41.60)     4:15.26 (33.57)     4:46.22 (30.96)
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:51.14    4:46.77 SRZA   
                  29.73     1:04.89 (35.16)     1:43.13 (38.24)     2:19.17 (36.04)
        3:01.19 (42.02)     3:43.85 (42.66)     4:15.94 (32.09)     4:46.77 (30.83)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:50.85    4:47.69 SRZA   
                  30.29     1:04.42 (34.13)     1:43.30 (38.88)     2:20.31 (37.01)
        3:02.29 (41.98)     3:45.22 (42.93)     4:17.60 (32.38)     4:47.69 (30.09)
 21 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:50.75    4:49.90 SRZA   
                  29.32     1:03.50 (34.18)     1:41.71 (38.21)     2:19.86 (38.15)
        3:02.92 (43.06)     3:46.29 (43.37)     4:18.33 (32.04)     4:49.90 (31.57)
 22 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.87    4:52.14 SRZB   
                  29.05     1:03.00 (33.95)     1:38.79 (35.79)     2:15.52 (36.73)
        2:59.14 (43.62)     3:44.16 (45.02)     4:18.25 (34.09)     4:52.14 (33.89)
 23 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.23    4:57.38        
                  31.87     1:08.43 (36.56)     1:47.63 (39.20)     2:26.04 (38.41)
        3:08.69 (42.65)     3:52.88 (44.19)     4:26.02 (33.14)     4:57.38 (31.36)
 24 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  4:53.75    5:02.04        
                  32.05     1:07.64 (35.59)     1:48.80 (41.16)     2:28.10 (39.30)
        3:09.24 (41.14)     3:51.31 (42.07)     4:27.31 (36.00)     5:02.04 (34.73)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 7:42.42   7/21/2017 Badger Swim Club,Inc., Badge               
                         A Babyak, J Collins, Z Pear, S Lafata             
                7:42.79  P66 Phillips 66
                7:47.69  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                8:00.49  FUT Futures Champs
                8:07.49  NCSA Summer Championships
                8:14.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                8:23.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  8:23.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:47.01    7:44.60 JR     
     1) Porges, Dylan R 17              2) Glas, Aaron I 20               
     3) Hinckley, CJ 18                 4) Sabovic, Adell 15              
                  26.95       56.39 (56.39)   1:27.36 (1:27.36)   1:56.78 (1:56.78)
        2:24.22 (27.44)     2:53.35 (56.57)   3:23.86 (1:27.08)   3:53.94 (1:57.16)
        4:21.39 (27.45)     4:52.08 (58.14)   5:21.95 (1:28.01)   5:49.37 (1:55.43)
        6:15.23 (25.86)     6:43.96 (54.59)   7:14.39 (1:25.02)   7:44.60 (1:55.23)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     7:33.87    7:49.41 FUT    
     1) Lafata, Spencer F 19            2) Nunez, John 21                 
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 16            4) Torres, Nicholas 16            
                  27.02       56.30 (56.30)   1:26.55 (1:26.55)   1:55.35 (1:55.35)
        2:23.09 (27.74)     2:53.01 (57.66)   3:23.69 (1:28.34)   3:53.54 (1:58.19)
        4:20.89 (27.35)     4:50.96 (57.42)   5:21.34 (1:27.80)   5:50.66 (1:57.12)
        6:17.33 (26.67)     6:47.16 (56.50)   7:17.83 (1:27.17)   7:49.41 (1:58.75)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:43.09    7:49.92 FUT    
     1) Kapusta, Adam 17                2) Davidoff, Ryan M 15            
     3) Swartwout, William H 15         4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  27.26       56.76 (56.76)   1:26.60 (1:26.60)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
                            2:53.66 (57.72)   3:24.01 (1:28.07)   3:52.94 (1:57.00)
        4:20.05 (27.11)     4:50.44 (57.50)   5:20.88 (1:27.94)   5:50.71 (1:57.77)
        6:17.59 (26.88)     6:47.88 (57.17)   7:19.44 (1:28.73)   7:49.92 (1:59.21)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:58.58    8:00.53 NCSA   
     1) Chang, Michael 17               2) Protano, John 17               
     3) Ortof, Harry C 19               4) Newmark, Jake Q 16             
                  26.63       56.10 (56.10)                                        
                                2:55.37 ( )         3:27.07 ( )         4:00.10 ( )
        4:27.20 (27.10)     4:57.38 (57.28)   5:28.68 (1:28.58)   5:59.74 (1:59.64)
        6:26.78 (27.04)     6:57.40 (57.66)   7:28.94 (1:29.20)   8:00.53 (2:00.79)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              8:00.27    8:02.51 NCSA   
     1) Byman, Sean J 18                2) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18        
     3) Tritter, Hudson C 15            4) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
                  28.43       59.14 (59.14)   1:29.60 (1:29.60)   2:00.11 (2:00.11)
        2:27.10 (26.99)     2:57.26 (57.15)   3:28.23 (1:28.12)   4:00.26 (2:00.15)
        4:27.76 (27.50)     4:57.91 (57.65)   5:29.02 (1:28.76)   5:59.66 (1:59.40)
        6:26.30 (26.64)     6:55.86 (56.20)   7:27.89 (1:28.23)   8:02.51 (2:02.85)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:11.47    8:06.41 NCSA   
     1) Massari, Eugenio G 16           2) Hernandez, Rene M 16           
     3) Karofsky, Jackson H 18          4) Wen, Nicholas J 17             
                  28.68   1:00.52 (1:00.52)   1:31.60 (1:31.60)   2:02.12 (2:02.12)
        2:24.60 (22.48)     2:30.04 (27.92)   4:34.04 (2:31.92)   5:04.64 (3:02.52)
        5:35.36 (30.72)   8:06.51 (3:01.87)   8:06.41 (3:01.77)                    
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        8:01.81    8:07.52 SRZA   
     1) Styczen, Matthew M 15           2) Morales, Evan M 14             
     3) Park, Edward 15                 4) Hurle, Joseph M 16             
                  26.92       57.02 (57.02)   1:28.15 (1:28.15)   1:58.62 (1:58.62)
        2:26.17 (27.55)     2:57.27 (58.65)   3:30.12 (1:31.50)   4:02.65 (2:04.03)
        4:30.10 (27.45)     5:00.66 (58.01)   5:32.38 (1:29.73)   6:04.56 (2:01.91)
        6:31.40 (26.84)     7:02.17 (57.61)   7:34.70 (1:30.14)   8:07.52 (2:02.96)
  8 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     8:01.26    8:11.55 SRZA   
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 16              2) Golovin, Samuel J 17           
     3) Loveless, John J 18             4) Stukelman, Asher B 16          
                  27.22       57.80 (57.80)   1:30.62 (1:30.62)   2:01.85 (2:01.85)
        2:29.74 (27.89)     3:00.72 (58.87)   3:33.76 (1:31.91)   4:06.32 (2:04.47)
        4:34.08 (27.76)     5:05.38 (59.06)   5:37.14 (1:30.82)   6:07.38 (2:01.06)
        6:35.39 (28.01)     7:06.63 (59.25)   7:39.23 (1:31.85)   8:11.55 (2:04.17)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:57.91    8:18.45 METS   
     1) Walters, Tyler A 15             2) Schimmel, Griffen A 15         
     3) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14     4) Pawlowski, Tyler C 15          
                  28.11       58.95 (58.95)   1:29.88 (1:29.88)   2:01.91 (2:01.91)
                            3:01.83 (59.92)   3:34.80 (1:32.89)   4:07.67 (2:05.76)
        4:35.26 (27.59)     5:06.81 (59.14)   5:39.58 (1:31.91)   6:11.99 (2:04.32)
        6:40.15 (28.16)   7:12.46 (1:00.47)   7:45.81 (1:33.82)   8:18.45 (2:06.46)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:01.87Y   8:19.83 METS   
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
     3) Lee, Andy 17                    4) Cui, Ryan 15                   
                  28.97   1:00.86 (1:00.86)   1:34.70 (1:34.70)   2:08.49 (2:08.49)
        2:36.32 (27.83)     3:06.94 (58.45)   3:38.97 (1:30.48)   4:11.35 (2:02.86)
        5:08.66 (57.31)   8:19.83 (4:08.48)