Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/16/2019
           2019 MR Metro SCY Junior Olympics - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019           
                              Sanction #: 190300                               
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 104                    
 
                      9 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Gjertsen, Owen G                  9 WEST-MR           76  
               2 O'Connell, Reid                   9 UN-MR             74  
               3 Seliger, Timur                    9 RIST-MR           66  
               4 Kamor, Nicholas I                 9 LIAC-MR           63  
               5 Rimler, Jacob E                   9 LIAC-MR           55.5
               6 Pan, Victor C                     9 LIAC-MR           50  
               7 Weinstein, Joshua E               9 LIE-MR            46  
               8 Baldwin, Ryan T                   9 LIAC-MR           45  
               9 Hoffmann, Alexander L             9 WEST-MR           31  
              10 Lee, Ethan J                      9 UN-MR             26  
              11 St. Thomas, Harrison J            9 LIAC-MR           24  
              12 Anderson, Quinn J                 9 WEST-MR           19  
              13 Chinea, Ethan T                   9 LIE-MR            17  
              14 Doyle, Charles                    9 CAS-MR            16.5
              15 Barrett, Noland A                 8 YMID-MR           13  
              16 Konoplin, Maxim                   9 MPNY-MR           10  
              17 Ko, Hayden                        9 NYCP-MR            9  
              18 O'Brien, Charlie G                9 TS-MR              6  
              19 Xue, Henry                        9 BGNW-MR            5  
              20 Morelli, Brennan Q                9 HAA-MR             4  
              21 Duong, Kevin E                    9 TVSC-MR            3  
              22 Sykes, Ryan R                     9 BGNW-MR            2  
              22 D'Amelio, Donato A                8 FREE-MR            2  
              22 Yao, Maxwell                      9 LIE-MR             2  
              25 Deguzman, Michael                 9 HES-MR             1  
              25 Bouzarouata, Adam N               8 UN-MR              1  
              25 Froehlich, Joseph P               9 TS-MR              1  
              25 Schnappauf, Matthew               9 LIAC-MR            1  
 
                     10 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Darcy, James F                   10 LIAC-MR           95  
               2 Lee, Kieran T                    10 WEST-MR           91  
               3 Mohamed, Omar                    10 FREE-MR           56  
               4 Mackey, Thomas                   10 LIAC-MR           50.5
               5 Regenauer, Peter G               10 COND-MR           41  
               6 Lezi, Daniel L                   10 GAEL-MR           38  
               7 Winthal, Dylan Z                 10 GAEL-MR           36  
               8 Farrell, Callum A                10 NYSA-MR           32  
               9 Pak, Ethan S                     10 AGUA-MR           31  
              10 Sims, Douglas J                  10 LIAC-MR           26  
              11 Grushovenko, David               10 MPNY-MR           25  
              12 Ratling, Kunga Y                 10 LGAC-MR           21  
              13 Hwang, Edward                    10 TS-MR             14.5
              14 Wong, Andrew                     10 LIAC-MR           14  
              15 Kamal, Adam                      10 BGNW-MR           13  
              15 Ayzenberg, Daniel S              10 LIAC-MR           13  
              17 Kohara, Kantaro K                10 LIAC-MR            9  
              18 Mente, Daniel S                  10 AGUA-MR            8  
              18 Insdorf, Joshua C                10 MWDA-MR            8  
              18 Buckley, Gavin C                 10 LIAC-MR            8  
              18 Lam, Vernon J                    10 YBAR-MR            8  
              22 Olsson, Kian J                   10 NDAC-MR            6  
              23 Liu, Jared                       10 NYSA-MR            4  
              23 Sohng, Xander D                  10 SMC-MR             4  
              23 Badovych, Andriy                 10 FREE-MR            4  
              26 Green, Trevor A                  10 SSC-MR             3  
              26 Ding, Charlie W                  10 FLY-MR             3  
              26 Dewitt, Billy C                  10 WISC-MR            3  
              29 Harty, Liam                      10 LIE-MR             2  
              29 Radnay, Carson R                 10 AGUA-MR            2  
              31 Santiago, Will                   10 UN-MR              1  
              31 Bellach, Daniel C                10 BAD-MR             1  
              31 Anton, Willem G                  10 AGUA-MR            1  
 
                     11 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Cakir, Noah                      11 TS-MR             97  
               2 Green, Sean T                    11 LIAC-MR           86  
               3 Mialkovskyi, Denys               11 AGUA-MR           79  
               4 O'Hagan, Patrick J               11 LIAC-MR           68  
               5 Levine, Aidan                    11 TRI-MR            59  
               5 Kushnirsky, David A              11 LIAC-MR           59  
               7 Silver, Ethan                    11 LIAC-MR           56  
               8 Barrett, Noah D                  11 YMID-MR           47.5
               9 Skaistis, Levi B                 11 AGUA-MR           39  
              10 Koek, Andrew                     11 LIAC-MR           28  
              10 Siegel, William H                11 LIAC-MR           28  
              12 Washington, Morgon               11 CAS-MR            27  
              13 Townsend, Chance J               11 WEST-MR           24  
              14 Dunn, Liam                       11 TRI-MR            23  
              15 Aquilino, Lorenzo A              11 FA-MR             18.5
              16 Brown, Lucas K                   11 TS-MR             17.5
              17 Hertel, Kevin A                  11 LIAC-MR           15  
              18 Gutin, David E                   11 LIAC-MR           14.5
              19 Peng, Thomas F                   11 WEST-MR           14  
              20 Chan, Beau                       11 MAKO-MR           12  
              21 Olsen, Lars O                    11 FA-MR              8  
              21 Lomeyko, Ilyan                   11 MPNY-MR            8  
              23 Auth, Alexander T                11 AGUA-MR            7  
              23 Ma, Henry Y                      11 LIAC-MR            7  
              23 Lian, Derek                      11 NYCP-MR            7  
              26 Driscoll, Colm E                 11 COND-MR            6  
              26 Boudreau, Sergei J               11 TVSC-MR            6  
              28 Castano, Nicholas M              11 LIAC-MR            5  
              29 Bazylko, Gregory                 11 MPNY-MR            4  
              29 Shah, Sun-jin                    11 NYCC-MR            4  
              29 Savas, Brayden T                 11 SSC-MR             4  
              32 Lin, Rong Geng                   11 FLY-MR             3  
              32 Chen, Justin                     11 NYCP-MR            3  
              32 Sommerstad, Ryan T               11 TVSC-MR            3  
              35 Chang, Henry                     11 LIE-MR             2  
              36 Bruno, Nicholas J                11 NYSA-MR            1  
              36 Daniels, Owen D                  11 NDAC-MR            1  
 
                     12 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hwang, Ryan                      12 TS-MR             99  
               2 Gomez, Sebastian                 12 LIAC-MR           76  
               3 Jiang, Kevin                     12 WEST-MR           71  
               4 Muroski, Jason                   12 CFJV-MR           65  
               5 Peitler, Matthew                 12 LIAC-MR           54  
               6 Popovic, Petar                   12 PAC-MR            52.5
               7 Olsen, Finn A                    12 WEST-MR           49  
               7 Agashiwala, Satya                12 MAKO-MR           49  
               9 Thompson, Tyler L                12 CAS-MR            44  
              10 Francis, Isaih                   12 COND-MR           42  
              11 Nus, Ethan D                     12 LIAC-MR           41  
              11 Dwyer, Luke N                    12 COND-MR           41  
              13 McCarthy, Aidan N                12 LIAC-MR           32  
              14 Brady, Timothy M                 12 TVSC-MR           21  
              15 Mountantonakis, Emmanouil S      12 FLY-MR            19  
              16 Trzaskowski, Alex                12 HAA-MR            17.5
              17 Delgado, Vince L                 12 COND-MR           17  
              18 Pepper, Hudson M                 12 FREE-MR           15  
              19 Ng, Eyton E                      12 FREE-MR           14  
              20 McHugh, Connor J                 12 BGNW-MR           13  
              20 Park, Zeno Z                     12 PAC-MR            13  
              22 Li, Solomon                      12 LIAC-MR            9  
              22 Zhao, Matthew J                  12 LIAC-MR            9  
              24 Funaro, Kai A                    12 UN-MR              6  
              25 Garcia, Elias R                  12 NYSA-MR            5  
              25 Piedrahita, Julian V             12 LIE-MR             5  
              25 Miao, Owen                       12 LGAC-MR            5  
              28 Salas, Stefanos H                12 UN-MR              4  
              29 Javaheri, Kouros S               12 AGUA-MR            3  
              30 Faughnan, Patrick L              12 HVD-MR             1  
              30 Grant, Andrew G                  12 TS-MR              1  
              30 Lopez, Joseph G                  12 APEX-MR            1  
 
                     13 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Chung, Hudson H                  13 BGNW-MR           88  
               2 Miao, Ethan                      13 LGAC-MR           72  
               3 Santana, Eduardo J               13 LIAC-MR           65.5
               4 Ioselevich, Arie                 13 TRI-MR            56  
               5 McManus, Matthew G               13 TS-MR             44.5
               6 Chu, Allan                       13 LIAC-MR           39  
               6 Rhodes, Nicholas A               13 LIE-MR            39  
               8 Giunta, Noah L                   13 TVSC-MR           35  
               9 Emre, Emir M                     13 AGUA-MR           32  
              10 Pae, Jay J                       13 PAC-MR            25  
              10 Holler, John T                   13 HAA-MR            25  
              12 Nunez, Ryan                      13 LIE-MR            24  
              13 Coleman, Joseph T                13 COND-MR           22  
              13 Khanas, Vladyslav                13 HES-MR            22  
              15 Park, Timothy                    13 TS-MR             13  
              15 McDonald, Stephen B              13 LIAC-MR           13  
              17 Lee, Aidan J                     13 WEST-MR           12  
              18 Saadeddin, Saadeddin             13 MPNY-MR           11  
              18 Puccio, Michael                  13 TRI-MR            11  
              20 Gluzman, Joshua I                13 TRI-MR            10  
              21 Slavin, Eric J                   13 HES-MR             8  
              22 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii            13 MPNY-MR            6  
              22 Weinstein, Michael H             13 WEST-MR            6  
              22 Tirch, Patrick M                 13 HVD-MR             6  
              25 Yuk, Bryan                       13 TS-MR              5  
              25 Vinciguerra, Vincent X           13 TVSC-MR            5  
              27 Rasquinha, Ranjan J              13 LIE-MR             4  
              28 Andersen, Francis                13 SSC-MR             3  
              28 Su, Sean A                       13 QNS-MR             3  
              28 Rasquinha, Rohit A               13 LIE-MR             3  
              28 Campbell, William                13 BAD-MR             3  
              32 Leung, Andrew J                  13 NYSA-MR            2  
              32 Vollaro, Thomas A                13 YMID-MR            2  
              34 Fine, Evan                       13 BAD-MR             1  
 
                     14 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lee, Christian                   14 WEST-MR           91  
               2 Zhang, Dylan Y                   14 AGUA-MR           78  
               3 Tsai, Alvin                      14 LIAC-MR           76.5
               4 Konviser, Eric L                 14 TRI-MR            47  
               5 Chang, Matthew                   14 LIE-MR            40  
               6 Beehler, Matthew C               14 LIAC-MR           39  
               7 Rikic, Aidan                     14 TRI-MR            37  
               8 Sakharuk, Nikita V               14 BGNW-MR           36  
               9 Samsonov, Luka A                 14 NBS-MR            35.5
              10 Zhang, Eric K                    14 AGUA-MR           28  
              11 Pintchouk, Max                   14 TRI-MR            22.5
              12 Preston, Liam J                  14 TVSC-MR           21  
              13 Cho, Thomas S                    14 COND-MR           20  
              14 McClung, Max M                   14 RA-MR             18  
              14 Guindine, Geoffrey               14 PAC-MR            18  
              16 Regev, Ari                       14 LIAC-MR           13  
              17 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin             14 MAKO-MR           11  
              17 Reilly, Christopher M            14 LIE-MR            11  
              19 Carsen, Jonathan D               14 GAEL-MR            9  
              20 McGillycuddy, Michael K          14 COND-MR            8  
              21 Chen, Ethan                      14 LIE-MR             7  
              21 Hyacinthe, Justin                14 TRI-MR             7  
              23 Lugato, Giacomo S                14 BAD-MR             6.5
              24 McNamara, Luke V                 14 LIAC-MR            6  
              25 Nielsen, Jake                    14 HAA-MR             5  
              25 Jang, Michael                    14 TS-MR              5  
              25 Vavalle, Antonio                 14 TVSC-MR            5  
              28 Finn, Liam                       14 TRI-MR             4  
              28 Cho, Jonathan C                  14 COND-MR            4  
              28 Sirkowa, Robert A                14 NYSA-MR            4  
              31 Szypula, Matthew                 14 TS-MR              3  
              31 Simpson, Austin G                14 COND-MR            3  
              33 Leung, Michael                   14 LGAC-MR            2  
              34 Cortelli, Patrick J              14 COND-MR            1