Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/16/2019
           2019 MR Metro SCY Junior Olympics - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019           
                              Sanction #: 190300                               
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 104                    
 
                      9 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hui, Rachel W                     9 LIE-MR            95  
               2 Jiang, Lori                       9 WEST-MR           77  
               3 Torres, Sofia R                   9 WEST-MR           66  
               4 Kang, Sunny                       9 WEST-MR           56.5
               5 Arciniegas, Alessandra            9 COND-MR           45  
               6 Johnson, Evangeline N             9 AGUA-MR           36.5
               7 Wong, Cailin                      9 NYCC-MR           36  
               8 Gutierrez, Sophia E               9 GAEL-MR           32.5
               9 Williamson, Blessing S            9 LIE-MR            32  
              10 Lee, Yuna                         9 LIAC-MR           27.5
              11 Chin, Cassidy                     9 HS-MR             19  
              12 Jorsling, Jisella C               9 BAD-MR            16  
              13 Siegel, Alexandra R               8 LIAC-MR           14  
              13 Riva, Isabella M                  9 JCCT-MR           14  
              13 Lim Laurie, Maia K                9 AGUA-MR           14  
              16 Crane, Naomi C                    9 IA-MR             10  
              17 Briceno, Isabella                 9 NYSA-MR            9  
              18 Messinger-Nanni, Julia            9 AGUA-MR            8  
              19 Hill, Anna                        9 YMID-MR            7  
              19 Gebhard, Madelyn E                9 LIAC-MR            7  
              21 Plawiak, Emilia A                 9 YMID-MR            6  
              22 Dojillo, Chloe                    9 UN-MR              3  
              23 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren A         8 UN-MR              1  
 
                    10 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Martorello, Gianna M             10 WEST-MR           94  
               2 Tan, Shanel E                    10 QNS-MR            62  
               3 Arnall, Ines M                   10 UN-MR             58  
               4 Crisostomo, Samantha             10 NYCP-MR           54  
               5 O'Donnell, Katherine A           10 BGNW-MR           50  
               6 Henson, Emma V                   10 HVD-MR            46  
               7 Retzlaff, Claudia L              10 TVSC-MR           39  
               8 Richardson, Davia K              10 UN-MR             31  
               9 Monti, Lila R                    10 TVSC-MR           27  
              10 Arnall, Alba                     10 UN-MR             26  
              11 Zagar, Nia V                     10 AGUA-MR           23  
              12 Wu, Natalie                      10 LIAC-MR           17  
              13 Pattanakul, Megan                10 QNS-MR            16  
              14 So, Leni A                       10 LIAC-MR           14  
              15 Reddington, Shannon E            10 LIE-MR            13  
              16 Bak, Hanna M                     10 QNS-MR            11  
              16 Tjahaya, Nikko I                 10 AGUA-MR           11  
              16 Cullen, Grace M                  10 IA-MR             11  
              19 Kulier, Kayla A                  10 LIE-MR            10  
              20 Calone, Emilia R                 10 MWDA-MR            9  
              20 Dwyer, Kayla M                   10 COND-MR            9  
              22 Gregersen, Leah                  10 RA-MR              6  
              23 Olsen, Liv I                     10 WEST-MR            5  
              23 Konigsberg, Kendall R            10 YMID-MR            5  
              23 McDonald, Cara B                 10 LIAC-MR            5  
              26 Klein, Farrah M                  10 TS-MR              4  
              26 Pupke, Cameron R                 10 WISC-MR            4  
              28 Brun, Sienna R                   10 APEX-MR            3  
              28 Nassar, Noor                     10 LGAC-MR            3  
              28 Yan, Madelyn                     10 UN-MR              3  
              31 Chan, Kaylee N                   10 LIE-MR             1  
              31 Finchelstein, Gabriela           10 RIST-MR            1  
              31 Tirch, Doriana R                 10 HVD-MR             1  
 
                    11 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ebanks, Madison                  11 TRI-MR            93  
               2 Herr, Emily A                    11 TVSC-MR           92  
               3 Strabuk, Savanah G               11 LIAC-MR           67  
               4 Chun, April S                    11 LIAC-MR           66  
               5 Vursta, Elizabeth R              11 COND-MR           58  
               6 Kaps, Martyna                    11 MPNY-MR           49.5
               7 Klein, Neala J                   11 WEST-MR           49  
               8 Wu, Heidi                        11 AGUA-MR           43  
               9 Fried, Regan K                   11 LIAC-MR           37  
              10 King, Abigail D                  11 SMC-MR            28  
              11 Gormsen, Lily J                  11 LIAC-MR           23  
              11 Pusing, Ava Y                    11 LGAC-MR           23  
              13 Del Castillo, Elina              11 COND-MR           22  
              14 Maierle, Lauren E                11 WEST-MR           19  
              15 Nunez, Alison M                  11 LIE-MR            18  
              16 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P          11 LGAC-MR           17  
              16 Vilensky, Isabel T               11 MPNY-MR           17  
              18 Ma, Ariana M                     11 MPNY-MR           15  
              19 Lord, Sophia                     11 WEST-MR           14  
              19 Valerio, Sara A                  11 BAD-MR            14  
              21 Zhao, Felicity E                 11 FLY-MR            13  
              22 Gutierrez, Lucianna              11 GAEL-MR           12  
              23 Lisica, Sabrina N                11 TVSC-MR           11  
              23 Mendoza, Patricia Victoria G     11 FLY-MR            11  
              25 Lombardo, Kayla                  11 YMID-MR           10  
              25 Santora, Loretta G               11 MWDA-MR           10  
              27 Karim, Azana S                   11 LGAC-MR            9  
              28 Schnappauf, Samantha G           11 LIAC-MR            8  
              29 Gonzalez, Emilianna              11 APEX-MR            7  
              30 Amerson, Sydney D                11 SMC-MR             6.5
              31 Bao, Hanyu                       11 NYSA-MR            6  
              31 Kang, Joy                        11 WEST-MR            6  
              33 O'Neill, Catherine M             11 QNS-MR             5  
              34 Kung, Alexis D                   11 BGNW-MR            4  
              35 Aikman, Saskia M                 11 YMID-MR            3  
              35 Green, Joevannie J               11 LGAC-MR            3  
              37 Anderson, Samantha R             11 LIAC-MR            2  
              37 Serafin, Gwen B                  11 LIE-MR             2  
              39 Chen, Calista                    11 LIAC-MR            1  
              39 Degeorge, Sadie                  11 NYSA-MR            1  
 
                    12 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Weinstein, Claire J              12 WEST-MR           93  
               2 Casellas, Krystin R              12 WEST-MR           77  
               3 Lee, Lauren                      12 WEST-MR           66  
               4 Brown, Olivia                    12 TS-MR             63  
               5 Perez, Brianna M                 12 NYSA-MR           55  
               6 Vega, Isabella M                 12 WEST-MR           52  
               7 Racanello, Briana L              12 LIAC-MR           51.5
               8 Gelfand, Veronica                12 LIE-MR            43  
               9 Armstrong, Brooke E              12 LIAC-MR           41  
              10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet             12 MAKO-MR           35  
              11 Tan, Sayjel E                    12 QNS-MR            34  
              12 Lam, Makani S                    12 LIAC-MR           32  
              13 Fenton, Sofia M                  12 NYSA-MR           28  
              14 Bondikov, Sophia E               12 WEST-MR           24  
              15 Han, Abigail N                   12 LIAC-MR           23  
              16 Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J      12 LGAC-MR           22.5
              17 Constantine, Jacqueline M        12 LIAC-MR           20  
              18 Sweeney, Kait A                  12 WEST-MR           19  
              19 Dennis, Kailee A                 12 COND-MR           14  
              20 Dewar, Olivia E                  12 MAKO-MR           13  
              21 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth             12 MPNY-MR           12  
              22 Cekic, Kiara C                   12 RA-MR              8  
              22 Dimaculangan, Annabel            12 TVSC-MR            8  
              24 Chung, Zoe E                     12 BGNW-MR            7  
              24 Gennarelli, Maichina E           12 COND-MR            7  
              24 Shefferman, Storey               12 MAKO-MR            7  
              27 Czeremcha, Erica                 12 TS-MR              6  
              27 Arciniegas, Laura                12 COND-MR            6  
              29 Baldwin, Brooke A                12 LIAC-MR            5  
              30 Dominger, Madison                12 HAA-MR             4  
              30 Burns, Sofia                     12 HAA-MR             4  
              32 Demarco, Marissa A               12 TVSC-MR            3  
              32 D'Alessandro, Lena G             12 RA-MR              3  
              32 Larsen, Sarah E                  12 LIAC-MR            3  
              35 Slowik, Mia S                    12 AGUA-MR            2  
              35 Pece, Delaney R                  12 PATS-MR            2  
              37 Trinidad, Mianny L               12 RED-MR             1  
              37 Davies, Brooke                   12 SSC-MR             1  
              37 Van Wormer, Rowan E              12 PATS-MR            1  
 
                    13 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Reyna, Alexa                     13 WEST-MR           63  
               2 Ye, Bridget                      13 LIAC-MR           60  
               3 Fried, Riley L                   13 LIAC-MR           58  
               4 Collins, Ryleigh E               13 NYSA-MR           56  
               5 McKenna, Mary K                  13 LIE-MR            48  
               6 Walker, Lucy E                   13 SS-MR             45.5
               7 Gormsen, Cavan V                 13 LIAC-MR           40  
               8 Simons, Kailey A                 13 LIAC-MR           38  
               9 Konop, Rebecca G                 13 LIE-MR            33  
              10 Treglia, Leah N                  13 HAA-MR            31  
              11 Foley, Maya R                    13 TS-MR             25  
              12 Okodogbe, Praise O               13 LIAC-MR           17  
              13 Liu, Kaitlyn S                   13 LIE-MR            16.5
              14 Mroczka, Kiera C                 13 LIE-MR            14  
              15 Schlegel, Olivia P               13 TVSC-MR           12  
              15 Lynch, Katherine H               13 RA-MR             12  
              15 Ebrahimpour, Beth N              13 COND-MR           12  
              18 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T            13 WEST-MR           10  
              18 Anderson, Kate E                 13 WEST-MR           10  
              20 Zorgman, Sunell                  13 BGNW-MR            9  
              20 Byrne, Kelly P                   13 WEST-MR            9  
              20 Dean, Catherine A                13 LBA-MR             9  
              20 Liu, Ava L                       13 NYSA-MR            9  
              24 Patalano, Lauren G               13 LIAC-MR            7.5
              25 Gingrass, Kimberly M             13 LIAC-MR            7  
              25 Bazinet, Julia M                 13 WEST-MR            7  
              27 Wu, Julian                       13 LGAC-MR            6  
              27 Zhao, Sophia                     13 TS-MR              6  
              29 Giordano, Sofia R                13 LIE-MR             5  
              29 Hoffman, Noelle R                13 NYSA-MR            5  
              29 Wang, Cindy Y                    13 WEST-MR            5  
              29 Crouchley, Caroline A            13 LIAC-MR            5  
              29 Brita, Zoe G                     13 LIAC-MR            5  
              34 Connor, Madison A                13 LIAC-MR            4.5
              35 Monti, Avagrace                  13 TVSC-MR            4  
              35 Zaets, Samantha                  13 TRI-MR             4  
              35 Schubert, Keala                  13 WEST-MR            4  
              38 Cohen, Raya J                    13 TS-MR              3  
              38 Sheridan, Rory N                 13 WEST-MR            3  
              40 Riordan, Caitlyn E               13 TS-MR              1  
              40 Pusing, Aizel G                  13 LGAC-MR            1  
              40 Dixon, Matilyn D                 13 COND-MR            1  
              40 Naughton, Kiera H                13 BGNW-MR            1  
 
                    14 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Feld, Emma F                     14 AGUA-MR           59  
               2 So, Madison B                    14 LIAC-MR           57  
               3 Howley, Tess O                   14 LIAC-MR           55  
               4 Popovic, Tanja                   14 PAC-MR            52  
               5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E           14 LIAC-MR           44  
               6 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M         14 AGUA-MR           40  
               7 Conrad, Sabrina L                14 RA-MR             37  
               8 Borowski, Ava M                  14 NYSA-MR           33  
               9 Seliger, Sophia                  14 RIST-MR           32  
              10 Kennedy, Kiara E                 14 LIAC-MR           28  
              11 Bastone, Alexandra A             14 WEST-MR           25  
              11 Freeman, Corissa S               14 COND-MR           25  
              13 Wu, Madison                      14 AGUA-MR           23  
              14 Guzzino, Mary Grace S            14 NYSA-MR           22  
              15 Haag, Brooke N                   14 LIAC-MR           21  
              16 Leonard, Delaney                 14 CFJV-MR           17  
              16 Nadecki, Grace K                 14 BGNW-MR           17  
              18 Basler, Alia R                   14 AGUA-MR           14  
              19 Fan, Alyssa Y                    14 MAKO-MR           12  
              20 Anderson, Emma R                 14 LIAC-MR           11  
              21 Johnston, Sabrina K              14 BGNW-MR            9  
              21 Bernardo, Sophia M               14 LIE-MR             9  
              21 Palamaro, Daniella L             14 NYSA-MR            9  
              24 Ronaghan, Olivia R               14 QNS-MR             8  
              25 Phelan, Denise G                 14 TS-MR              7  
              25 Miller, Maddie S                 14 SMC-MR             7  
              27 Clayton, Caelan J                14 LIE-MR             6  
              27 Tsai, Sarah Y                    14 WEST-MR            6  
              29 Plunkett, Sara H                 14 LIE-MR             4  
              29 Fong, Joline I                   14 AGUA-MR            4  
              29 Yoo, Emily Y                     14 PAC-MR             4  
              29 Roebuck, Carter R                14 AGUA-MR            4  
              33 Condon, Daniella M               14 WEST-MR            3  
              34 Malpeso, Emily                   14 TRI-MR             2  
              34 Pompay, Arabella F               14 LIE-MR             2  
              34 Torello-Viera, Martina S         14 NYSA-MR            2  
              34 Andrews, Olivia A                14 BGNW-MR            2  
              38 Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J      14 LGAC-MR            1