Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/23/2015 11:41 AM
        2015 MR AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet - 11/20/2015 to 11/22/2015         
                              Sanction #: 151111                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H              8 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      34.23 SILV   
  2 Whang, Samantha E          8 NYSA-MR                36.25      36.16        
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                40.00      37.35        
  4 Saunders, Molly A          8 HAWK-AD                48.91      41.09        
  5 Sheeley, Alaura A          8 HAWK-AD                42.23      42.72        
  6 Cann-Polentz, Saihah D     8 DA-MR                  48.14      43.49        
  7 Murray, Casey L            8 MWSC-MR                50.08      43.70        
  8 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR                44.61      44.30        
  9 Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                  53.50      44.41        
 10 Meffert, Mollie J          8 Wash. Seahawks-MR      43.52      45.51        
 11 Calone, Eliana R           8 MWSC-MR              1:05.89      46.09        
 12 Kramer, Ellen F            8 NYSA-MR                49.18      46.46        
 13 O'Brien, Emily J           8 MWSC-MR                54.75      47.26        
 14 Brown, Isabella H          8 Wash. Seahawks-MR      58.45      48.71        
 15 Burrows, Lily R            8 AG-MR                  52.26      48.81        
 16 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                1:05.99      49.85        
 17 Obrien, Liv G              8 AG-MR                  53.34      50.17        
 18 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                50.30      50.95        
 19 Goldberg, Sara E           8 COND-MR                55.00      52.13        
 20 Mignini, Kassandra A       7 NYSA-MR              1:10.00      52.81        
 21 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          8 HAWK-AD              1:00.58      54.50        
 22 Kline, Audrey A            6 Wash. Seahawks-MR      58.32      59.34        
 23 Anuszkiewicz, Nicole       8 NYSA-MR                57.93    1:00.56        
 24 Kelly, Ciara A             8 AG-MR                  56.00    1:00.62        
 25 Lewinson, Scarlett R       8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:08.88    1:04.15        
 26 Cuadrado, Isabella M       8 Wash. Seahawks-MR      54.88    1:06.94        
 27 Lafollette, Jessica        8 MVA-MR                 42.00    1:12.00        
 28 Costanza, Isabella R       6 AG-MR                1:29.43    1:15.11        
 29 O'Brien, Abby C            6 AG-MR                1:22.43    1:15.20        
 30 Hagan, Bridget N           8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:23.71    1:21.05        
 31 DiMartino, Zoe E           8 AG-MR                  49.00    1:28.97        
 32 Costello, Treven           4 MVA-MR               1:40.00    1:33.14        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR              1:22.82    1:21.14        
                  38.83     1:21.14 (42.31)                                        
  2 Whang, Samantha E          8 NYSA-MR              1:23.91    1:22.22        
                  38.72     1:22.22 (43.50)                                        
  3 Park, Kayce H              8 NYSA-MR              1:22.48    1:22.85        
  4 Sheeley, Alaura A          8 HAWK-AD              1:30.43    1:33.50        
                  42.52     1:33.50 (50.98)                                        
  5 Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                2:10.43    1:37.20        
                  43.81     1:37.20 (53.39)                                        
  6 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              1:51.22    1:50.07        
  7 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:59.08    1:51.03        
                  49.35   1:51.03 (1:01.68)                                        
  8 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                2:15.99    1:52.61        
                  53.97     1:52.61 (58.64)                                        
  9 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          8 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:01.74        
 10 Tique, Kayleen             8 PBAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.92        
 11 De Marco, Eva              8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:05.88    2:13.82        
 12 Card, Gianna M             8 AG-MR                3:02.00    2:21.46        
                1:09.22   2:21.46 (1:12.24)                                        
 13 Lafollette, Jessica        8 MVA-MR               2:05.00    2:44.52        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  8&U ZQ
              2:31.99  8&U JO
              2:49.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cann-Polentz, Saihah D     8 DA-MR                4:10.99    3:31.55        
                  44.35     1:41.89 (57.54)     2:40.19 (58.30)     3:31.55 (51.36)
  2 Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                4:00.00    3:38.49        
                  44.85     1:41.78 (56.93)     2:40.94 (59.16)     3:38.49 (57.55)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.19  8&U JO
                41.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H              8 NYSA-MR                42.07      39.16 SILV   
  2 Whang, Samantha E          8 NYSA-MR                43.93      43.02        
  3 Kramer, Ellen F            8 NYSA-MR                49.91      48.39        
  4 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                48.09      50.31        
  5 Saunders, Molly A          8 HAWK-AD                53.72      50.33        
  6 Obrien, Liv G              8 AG-MR                1:03.28      51.00        
  7 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                1:50.99      51.49        
  8 Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                1:09.45      51.88        
  9 Cann-Polentz, Saihah D     8 DA-MR                  49.87      52.60        
 10 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                56.24      53.56        
 11 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          8 HAWK-AD                   NT      54.37        
 12 Murray, Casey L            8 MWSC-MR              1:00.89      54.54        
 13 Goldberg, Sara E           8 COND-MR                53.67      55.04        
 14 Mignini, Kassandra A       7 NYSA-MR              1:10.00      58.82        
 15 O'Brien, Emily J           8 MWSC-MR              1:04.26      59.07        
 16 Anuszkiewicz, Nicole       8 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:00.57        
 17 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR                59.23    1:00.83        
 18 Kelly, Ciara A             8 AG-MR                1:02.44    1:02.32        
 19 Kline, Audrey A            6 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:26.88    1:04.27        
 20 Hagan, Bridget N           8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:40.88    1:05.93        
 21 O'Brien, Abby C            6 AG-MR                1:33.43    1:07.29        
 22 Cuadrado, Isabella M       8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:08.88    1:08.22        
 23 Costanza, Isabella R       6 AG-MR                1:30.15    1:11.44        
 24 Lafollette, Jessica        8 MVA-MR                 47.00    1:11.73        
 25 DiMartino, Zoe E           8 AG-MR                  52.43    1:16.22        
 26 Lewinson, Scarlett R       8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:24.88    1:20.53        
 -- Meffert, Mollie J          8 Wash. Seahawks-MR      52.88         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Costello, Treven           4 MVA-MR               1:32.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.49  8&U JO
              1:33.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Samantha E          8 NYSA-MR              2:10.00    1:31.93 SILV   
  2 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR              1:43.49    1:41.74        
                  50.53     1:41.74 (51.21)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:50.71    1:48.15        
                  51.32     1:48.15 (56.83)                                        
  4 Facktor, Gabi              8 METM-NJ                50.00    1:52.46        
  5 Briceno, Isabella          6 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:59.88    2:08.47        
                  59.97   2:08.47 (1:08.50)                                        
  6 Tique, Kayleen             8 PBAC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.87        
  7 De Marco, Eva              8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:21.10    2:17.93        
                1:06.32   2:17.93 (1:11.61)                                        
 -- Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.68        DQ (1:05.51)                                        
 -- Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                2:20.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.71        DQ (1:01.28)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                47.79  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H              8 NYSA-MR                55.00      48.02        
  2 Whang, Samantha E          8 NYSA-MR                51.73      50.17        
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                48.25      51.02        
  4 Sheeley, Alaura A          8 HAWK-AD              1:00.43      55.15        
  5 Meberg, Leah F             7 PBAC-MR                58.23      57.51        
  6 Facktor, Gabi              8 METM-NJ                50.00      59.13        
  7 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:01.89        
  8 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                1:15.99    1:04.10        
  9 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:10.89        
 10 Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                1:00.00    1:14.02        
 -- Wakeham, Liz N             8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:20.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sheerin, Leah E            7 MWSC-MR                55.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cunnane, Lara M            8 Wash. Seahawks-MR      59.88         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Kelly, Ciara A             8 AG-MR                1:15.66         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- De Marco, Eva              8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:13.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:46.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H              8 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    1:43.17 SILV   
                  50.03     1:43.17 (53.14)                                        
  2 Whang, Samantha E          8 NYSA-MR              1:47.62    1:45.67 SILV   
                  51.07     1:45.67 (54.60)                                        
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR              1:46.87    1:50.32        
                  52.02     1:50.32 (58.30)                                        
  4 Kramer, Ellen F            8 NYSA-MR              2:10.00    1:51.73        
                  53.30     1:51.73 (58.43)                                        
  5 Sheeley, Alaura A          8 HAWK-AD              2:12.43    2:00.81        
                  58.54   2:00.81 (1:02.27)                                        
  6 Saunders, Molly A          8 HAWK-AD              2:13.29    2:06.48        
                  59.76   2:06.48 (1:06.72)                                        
  7 Cann-Polentz, Saihah D     8 DA-MR                2:15.99    2:14.99        
  8 Brown, Isabella H          8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:28.88    2:17.72        
 -- Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              2:31.05         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Calone, Eliana R           8 MWSC-MR              2:10.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                42.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H              8 NYSA-MR                39.75      36.86 SILV   
  2 Facktor, Gabi              8 METM-NJ                50.00      47.42        
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                50.00      52.35        
  4 Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                1:04.00    1:09.84        
 -- De Marco, Eva              8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:13.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cunnane, Lara M            8 Wash. Seahawks-MR      45.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR              2:09.75    1:59.57        
                  53.19   1:59.57 (1:06.38)                                        
  2 Cann-Polentz, Saihah D     8 DA-MR                1:05.99    2:22.28        
                1:03.65   2:22.28 (1:18.63)                                        
 -- Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:02.28        DQ (1:20.48)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheeley, Alaura A          8 HAWK-AD              1:46.30    1:46.22        
                  50.38     1:46.22 (55.84)                                        
  2 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR              1:40.36    1:46.73        
                  53.01     1:46.73 (53.72)                                        
  3 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              2:11.26    2:06.96        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                31.34      30.84 ZQ     
  2 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR                31.12      31.01 ZQ     
  3 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                  31.19      31.38 JO     
  4 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                30.87      31.57 JO     
  5 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR                38.00      32.54 SILV   
  6 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                36.09      32.81 SILV   
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR               32.91      33.60 SILV   
  8 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR          35.61      33.78 SILV   
  9 Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      35.66      33.90 SILV   
 10 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                33.34      33.95 SILV   
 11 Gula, Mackenzie M          9 PBAC-MR                35.72      34.17 SILV   
 12 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD                37.06      35.04 SILV   
 13 Gibbons, Caroline L       10 AG-MR                  35.39      35.07 SILV   
 14 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD                38.42      35.92        
 15 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD                38.68      36.26        
 16 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      37.85      36.64        
 17 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                  37.81      36.94        
 18 Domitrovits, Charlee E     9 HAWK-AD                39.19      37.99        
 19 Melley, Amanda A          10 NYSA-MR                41.46      38.06        
 20 Burdick, Riley E           9 HAWK-AD                39.33      38.43        
 21 Fischer, Paige             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      37.38      38.55        
 22 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                  39.52      38.64        
 23 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                40.55      39.33        
 24 Evans, Danae A             9 Barracudas-MR          45.06      39.39        
 25 Pfohl, Ellie              10 AG-MR                  47.88      39.49        
 26 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                39.24      39.57        
 27 Bonnick, Zendrah O        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      36.76      40.39        
 28 Brown, Madison G          10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      41.90      40.60        
 29 Lotto, Gabby M             9 COND-MR                46.32      40.71        
 30 Donovan, Erin D           10 Barracudas-MR          39.56      41.18        
 31 Donovan, Ciara C          10 Barracudas-MR          43.06      41.56        
 32 Wishnia, Hailey F         10 AG-MR                  44.62      41.61        
 33 Gilman, Evelyn N           9 DA-MR                  47.49      42.21        
 34 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR                49.21      42.63        
 35 Kline, Madeline A          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      42.84      43.07        
 36 Fogarty, Gwendolyn M      10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      48.07      43.64        
 37 Mastandrea, Amanda         9 MVA-MR                 43.35      43.68        
 38 Baranov, Katya            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      44.39      43.87        
 39 Stone, Jacqueline A        9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.53      44.14        
 40 Etnel, Gabrielle M        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      42.43      44.20        
 41 Murray, Megan              9 MVA-MR                 45.19      44.32        
 42 Fuller, Shannon H          9 HAWK-AD                43.70      44.35        
 43 Foley, Mackenzie M        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      48.00      44.70        
 44 Torres, Maddy G            9 Barracudas-MR          50.47      45.06        
 45 Lesser, Sara G            10 COND-MR                54.00      46.16        
 46 Freitas, Mary Claire       9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      50.93      47.34        
 47 Rios, Katie A             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      47.23      47.54        
 48 Mule, Isabella G           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      50.03      47.79        
 49 Freitas, Sophie            9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      50.53      49.40        
 50 Pierce, Ryan F            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      52.01      50.25        
 51 Gadol, Kaylee             10 MVA-MR                 54.71      51.56        
 52 Sabin, Mia L               9 NYSA-MR                58.46      52.28        
 53 Foley, Haley M             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      56.82      59.92        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:05.22    1:04.22 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:04.22 (33.43)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:08.08    1:08.61 JO     
                  32.78     1:08.61 (35.83)                                        
  3 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR              1:11.82    1:10.79 JO     
                  32.83     1:10.79 (37.96)                                        
  4 Partridge, Tyler          10 METM-NJ              1:19.76    1:11.74 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.74 (38.08)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                1:11.41    1:12.40 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.40 (38.43)                                        
  6 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:22.02    1:14.53 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.53 (39.99)                                        
  7 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR              1:22.26    1:15.46 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.46 (40.95)                                        
  8 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR              1:25.47    1:15.77 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.77 (39.02)                                        
  9 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:16.96 SILV   
                  35.37     1:16.96 (41.59)                                        
 10 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:17.10    1:18.13 SILV   
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR             1:17.21    1:18.22 SILV   
                  35.77     1:18.22 (42.45)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Caroline L       10 AG-MR                1:25.42    1:18.51        
                  35.93     1:18.51 (42.58)                                        
 13 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:25.97    1:21.00        
                  38.61     1:21.00 (42.39)                                        
 14 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD              1:30.01    1:21.34        
                  37.90     1:21.34 (43.44)                                        
 15 Varcadipane, Lilly J      10 MWSC-MR              1:22.44    1:21.73        
                  39.36     1:21.73 (42.37)                                        
 16 Gomez, Alyssa E           10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.89    1:21.75        
                  37.03     1:21.75 (44.72)                                        
 17 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR        1:22.35    1:21.89        
                  38.81     1:21.89 (43.08)                                        
 18 Webster, Katie E           9 PBAC-MR              1:24.23    1:21.91        
                  39.36     1:21.91 (42.55)                                        
 19 Domitrovits, Charlee E     9 HAWK-AD              1:28.29    1:23.03        
                  38.85     1:23.03 (44.18)                                        
 20 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:22.34    1:23.77        
 21 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      10 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:25.78        
 22 Hornbeck, Claire E        10 PBAC-MR              1:30.15    1:26.06        
                  38.87     1:26.06 (47.19)                                        
 23 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:33.20    1:27.29        
                  41.78     1:27.29 (45.51)                                        
 24 Fischer, Paige             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:23.88    1:27.38        
                  40.59     1:27.38 (46.79)                                        
 25 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                1:31.24    1:28.05        
                  42.60     1:28.05 (45.45)                                        
 26 Melley, Amanda A          10 NYSA-MR              1:32.65    1:28.31        
                  42.59     1:28.31 (45.72)                                        
 27 Finnerty, Katherine J      9 AG-MR                1:25.43    1:28.80        
                  39.47     1:28.80 (49.33)                                        
 28 Pfohl, Ellie              10 AG-MR                1:57.36    1:29.14        
                  40.44     1:29.14 (48.70)                                        
 29 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR              1:31.07    1:29.72        
                  41.03     1:29.72 (48.69)                                        
 30 Burdick, Riley E           9 HAWK-AD              1:31.65    1:29.98        
                  42.70     1:29.98 (47.28)                                        
 31 Wishnia, Hailey F         10 AG-MR                1:57.00    1:32.45        
                  44.38     1:32.45 (48.07)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Cassie         10 MWSC-MR              1:56.70    1:32.73        
                  43.38     1:32.73 (49.35)                                        
 33 Tsioulcas-Sherman, Sophi   9 METM-NJ              1:30.00    1:33.19        
 34 Kropp, Kyla A             10 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:33.57        
                  43.04     1:33.57 (50.53)                                        
 35 Ford, Calleigh            10 MVA-MR               1:45.90    1:33.90        
                  42.41     1:33.90 (51.49)                                        
 36 Douthit, Lydia E           9 MWSC-MR              2:00.89    1:34.03        
                  42.83     1:34.03 (51.20)                                        
 37 Lockward, Rebeca P        10 Barracudas-MR        1:39.66    1:35.69        
 38 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:49.50    1:36.80        
                  45.53     1:36.80 (51.27)                                        
 39 Mastandrea, Amanda         9 MVA-MR               1:37.45    1:37.82        
                  46.83     1:37.82 (50.99)                                        
 40 Calovic, Kiera M           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:40.97    1:38.64        
 41 Lischinsky, Claire M      10 HAWK-AD              2:04.45    1:39.81        
                  43.00     1:39.81 (56.81)                                        
 42 Gilman, Evelyn N           9 DA-MR                1:39.62    1:40.50        
                  46.87     1:40.50 (53.63)                                        
 43 Alston, Makayla M          9 NYSA-MR              1:49.61    1:40.74        
                  44.16     1:40.74 (56.58)                                        
 44 Coley, Madeline D          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:36.37    1:41.30        
 45 Murray, Megan              9 MVA-MR               1:48.45    1:44.99        
                  49.99     1:44.99 (55.00)                                        
 46 Heroux, Julia E           10 AG-MR                1:55.00    1:45.42        
                  49.52     1:45.42 (55.90)                                        
 47 Faulkerson, Kadence        9 MVA-MR               1:56.07    1:47.45        
                  45.16   1:47.45 (1:02.29)                                        
 48 Rios, Katie A             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:49.12    1:49.09        
 49 Griffin, Claire M         10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:55.88    2:49.76        
                1:19.25   2:49.76 (1:30.51)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              3:01.54    2:30.19 JO     
                  35.20     1:15.18 (39.98)   2:30.19 (1:15.01)                    
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              2:58.46    2:32.82 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.14 (40.39)   2:32.82 (1:16.68)                    
  3 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR              2:47.57    2:34.91 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.09 (40.46)   2:34.91 (1:19.82)                    
  4 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR              2:45.23    2:40.69 SILV   
                  38.58     1:19.59 (41.01)   2:40.69 (1:21.10)                    
  5 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                2:49.52    2:43.85 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.89 (39.86)   2:43.85 (1:28.96)                    
  6 Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:44.88    2:44.23 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.86 (42.84)   2:44.23 (1:23.37)                    
  7 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR     7:46.66    2:46.38 SILV   
                  35.43     1:18.11 (42.68)   2:46.38 (1:28.27)                    
  8 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 NYSA-MR              2:56.26    2:46.50 SILV   
                  36.64     1:20.16 (43.52)   2:46.50 (1:26.34)                    
  9 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:47.08 SILV   
                  36.32     1:20.06 (43.74)   2:47.08 (1:27.02)                    
 10 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:47.54 SILV   
                  36.68   2:47.54 (2:10.86)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR             2:55.68    2:48.02 SILV   
                  36.32     1:20.06 (43.74)   2:48.02 (1:27.96)                    
 12 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              2:56.22    2:49.25 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.26 (41.75)   2:49.25 (1:29.99)                    
 13 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:25.88    2:51.37        
                  38.01     1:21.92 (43.91)   2:51.37 (1:29.45)                    
 14 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                3:30.99    3:13.93        
                  43.48     1:33.06 (49.58)     2:25.21 (52.15)     3:13.93 (48.72)
 15 Kline, Madeline A          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:24.27    3:27.94        
                  47.06   3:27.94 (2:40.88)                                        
 16 Gilman, Evelyn N           9 DA-MR                3:40.99    3:29.13        
                  46.58     1:39.50 (52.92)     2:36.19 (56.69)     3:29.13 (52.94)
 17 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                4:00.99    3:32.14        
                  45.24     1:40.04 (54.80)   3:32.14 (1:52.10)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.19  9-10 JO
                41.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR                35.71      35.78 ZQ     
  2 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                37.76      36.36 ZQ     
  3 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR                44.22      37.52 SILV   
  4 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                  38.76      38.11 SILV   
  5 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                38.41      38.72 SILV   
  6 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                38.84      39.28 SILV   
  7 Gula, Mackenzie M          9 PBAC-MR                39.64      39.34 SILV   
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR               39.74      39.72 SILV   
  9 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR          39.11      39.80 SILV   
 10 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                44.15      41.54 SILV   
 11 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      44.16      41.59 SILV   
 12 Gibbons, Caroline L       10 AG-MR                  43.40      42.49        
 13 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 NYSA-MR                41.08      43.17        
 14 Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      42.52      43.18        
 15 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD                40.54      43.24        
 16 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD                46.66      43.41        
 17 Domitrovits, Charlee E     9 HAWK-AD                44.43      43.72        
 18 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR                51.63      43.93        
 19 Wishnia, Hailey F         10 AG-MR                  59.47      44.60        
 20 Burdick, Riley E           9 HAWK-AD                45.03      45.65        
 21 Bonnick, Zendrah O        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      48.99      46.02        
 22 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD                48.81      46.07        
 23 Pfohl, Ellie              10 AG-MR                  53.58      46.36        
 24 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                  46.00      46.42        
 25 Lotto, Gabby M             9 COND-MR                52.21      47.02        
 26 Melley, Amanda A          10 NYSA-MR                49.02      47.79        
 27 Fuller, Shannon H          9 HAWK-AD                50.63      47.86        
 28 Gilman, Evelyn N           9 DA-MR                  52.48      47.90        
 29 Baranov, Katya            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      49.57      48.14        
 30 Rios, Katie A             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      49.14      48.20        
 31 Donovan, Ciara C          10 Barracudas-MR          50.60      48.23        
 32 Etnel, Gabrielle M        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.89      48.48        
 33 Evans, Danae A             9 Barracudas-MR          45.91      48.53        
 34 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                48.04      48.97        
 35 Murray, Megan              9 MVA-MR                 50.26      49.31        
 36 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                  52.81      49.72        
 37 Fogarty, Gwendolyn M      10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      53.55      50.68        
 38 Stone, Jacqueline A        9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      53.13      51.14        
 39 Douthit, Lydia E           9 MWSC-MR              1:00.89      51.38        
 40 Torres, Maddy G            9 Barracudas-MR          57.50      51.71        
 41 Kline, Madeline A          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      54.09      51.72        
 42 Donovan, Erin D           10 Barracudas-MR          54.05      52.07        
 43 Mastandrea, Amanda         9 MVA-MR                 51.03      53.30        
 44 Pierce, Ryan F            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:05.25      53.86        
 45 Lesser, Sara G            10 COND-MR                58.43      56.37        
 46 Foley, Mackenzie M        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      56.64      57.32        
 47 Freitas, Mary Claire       9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:05.70      58.23        
 48 Sabin, Mia L               9 NYSA-MR              1:00.26      58.62        
 49 Freitas, Sophie            9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      57.93      58.69        
 50 Mule, Isabella G           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      57.87      59.70        
 51 Gadol, Kaylee             10 MVA-MR               1:13.66      59.93        
 52 Foley, Haley M             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:03.08    1:05.53        
 -- Fischer, Paige             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      48.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.49  9-10 JO
              1:33.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR              1:27.07    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.71 (43.36)                                        
  2 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:24.29    1:23.23 SILV   
                  40.87     1:23.23 (42.36)                                        
  3 Partridge, Tyler          10 METM-NJ              1:25.00    1:23.31 SILV   
                  41.17     1:23.31 (42.14)                                        
  4 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:24.56    1:23.50 SILV   
                  40.43     1:23.50 (43.07)                                        
  5 Varcadipane, Lilly J      10 MWSC-MR              1:34.84    1:27.63 SILV   
  6 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR              1:31.38    1:28.28 SILV   
                  43.83     1:28.28 (44.45)                                        
  7 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR        1:28.26    1:28.73 SILV   
                  43.19     1:28.73 (45.54)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Caroline L       10 AG-MR                1:33.00    1:30.12 SILV   
                  44.33     1:30.12 (45.79)                                        
  9 Webster, Katie E           9 PBAC-MR              1:47.23    1:30.16 SILV   
 10 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:36.23    1:30.24 SILV   
                  43.09     1:30.24 (47.15)                                        
 11 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:36.71    1:31.49 SILV   
 12 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:39.18    1:31.83 SILV   
                  44.82     1:31.83 (47.01)                                        
 13 Gomez, Alyssa E           10 Barracudas-MR        1:34.23    1:32.91 SILV   
                  45.51     1:32.91 (47.40)                                        
 14 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 NYSA-MR              1:33.50    1:34.69        
                  45.36     1:34.69 (49.33)                                        
 15 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              1:46.94    1:39.26        
 16 Armstrong, Cassie         10 MWSC-MR              1:47.72    1:40.08        
 17 Wishnia, Hailey F         10 AG-MR                2:02.43    1:42.85        
                  51.78     1:42.85 (51.07)                                        
 18 Ford, Calleigh            10 MVA-MR               2:06.29    1:46.81        
                  50.96     1:46.81 (55.85)                                        
 19 Lockward, Rebeca P        10 Barracudas-MR        2:00.55    1:54.37        
 20 Rios, Katie A             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:49.80    1:56.21        
                  53.31   1:56.21 (1:02.90)                                        
 21 Calovic, Kiera M           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:51.46    1:57.86        
 22 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                2:15.96    2:05.63        
                  58.94   2:05.63 (1:06.69)                                        
 -- Coley, Madeline D          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:56.44         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  54.21        DQ (1:03.13)                                        
 -- Gilman, Evelyn N           9 DA-MR                1:57.45         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.66          DQ (54.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                47.79  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                40.00      38.25 ZQ     
  2 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR                39.22      39.40 ZQ     
  3 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                42.81      41.99 ZQ     
  4 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR                44.86      42.73 JO     
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR               46.28      42.74 JO     
  6 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                  43.45      43.16 SILV   
  7 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                46.39      43.97 SILV   
  8 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      48.35      46.04 SILV   
  9 Simon, Anika D            10 AG-MR                  47.72      47.14 SILV   
 10 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD                49.17      47.21 SILV   
 11 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                  52.80      47.55 SILV   
 12 Finnerty, Katherine J      9 AG-MR                  53.40      47.60 SILV   
 13 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR                55.20      48.35        
 14 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 NYSA-MR                53.47      48.87        
 15 Gomez, Alyssa E           10 Barracudas-MR          51.23      49.02        
 15 Gibbons, Caroline L       10 AG-MR                  48.90      49.02        
 17 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR          48.57      49.27        
 18 Burdick, Riley E           9 HAWK-AD                49.56      49.33        
 19 Varcadipane, Lilly J      10 MWSC-MR                50.20      49.39        
 20 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD                50.71      49.42        
 21 Cerutti, Elizabeth        10 MVA-MR                 48.29      50.19        
 22 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                52.12      50.23        
 23 Melley, Amanda A          10 NYSA-MR                54.54      50.38        
 24 Kropp, Kyla A             10 NYSA-MR                50.27      51.08        
 25 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                52.43      52.27        
 26 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR                59.68      52.33        
 27 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                  53.40      52.51        
 27 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD                56.99      52.51        
 29 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      10 NYSA-MR                55.27      52.57        
 30 Domitrovits, Charlee E     9 HAWK-AD                54.09      52.59        
 31 Mastandrea, Amanda         9 MVA-MR                 53.01      52.75        
 32 Lischinsky, Claire M      10 HAWK-AD                56.12      53.40        
 33 Armstrong, Cassie         10 MWSC-MR                55.25      54.16        
 34 Murray, Megan              9 MVA-MR                 56.13      54.85        
 35 Heroux, Julia E           10 AG-MR                  57.81      56.09        
 36 Pfohl, Ellie              10 AG-MR                1:06.21      56.37        
 37 Ford, Calleigh            10 MVA-MR                 56.23      57.57        
 38 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                57.84      58.48        
 39 Faulkerson, Kadence        9 MVA-MR               1:02.45      58.81        
 40 Shaw, Karolena L           9 MWSC-MR                50.89    1:01.14        
 41 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:05.58    1:02.15        
 42 Fischer, Paige             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      56.88    1:03.72        
 43 Calovic, Kiera M           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:09.66    1:12.01        
 -- Rusiecka, Natalia B       10 MWSC-MR                40.89         DQ        
 -- Lockward, Rebeca P        10 Barracudas-MR          56.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:46.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:26.19    1:26.10 ZQ     
                  40.91     1:26.10 (45.19)                                        
  2 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR              1:31.40    1:27.07 ZQ     
                  41.52     1:27.07 (45.55)                                        
  3 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:33.27    1:28.15 ZQ     
                  42.01     1:28.15 (46.14)                                        
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:34.80    1:31.35 ZQ     
                  44.21     1:31.35 (47.14)                                        
  5 Gula, Mackenzie M          9 PBAC-MR              1:34.64    1:31.78 ZQ     
                  44.86     1:31.78 (46.92)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR             1:33.07    1:33.26 SILV   
                  44.68     1:33.26 (48.58)                                        
  7 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:34.44    1:37.19 SILV   
                  46.62     1:37.19 (50.57)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                1:40.26    1:37.51 SILV   
                  46.29     1:37.51 (51.22)                                        
  9 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:43.49    1:42.89 SILV   
                  49.13     1:42.89 (53.76)                                        
 10 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              1:55.01    1:45.05 SILV   
                  49.25     1:45.05 (55.80)                                        
 11 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 NYSA-MR              1:47.64    1:46.04 SILV   
                  50.66     1:46.04 (55.38)                                        
 12 Melley, Amanda A          10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:46.31        
                  52.10     1:46.31 (54.21)                                        
 13 Gibbons, Caroline L       10 AG-MR                1:54.16    1:46.40        
                  51.94     1:46.40 (54.46)                                        
 14 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:56.55    1:46.73        
                  51.76     1:46.73 (54.97)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:50.88    1:47.44        
                  52.30     1:47.44 (55.14)                                        
 16 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR        1:57.47    1:47.51        
                  51.31     1:47.51 (56.20)                                        
 17 Brown, Madison G          10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:51.36    1:48.28        
                  52.95     1:48.28 (55.33)                                        
 18 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:56.32    1:48.46        
                  51.71     1:48.46 (56.75)                                        
 19 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                2:02.01    1:48.54        
                  50.39     1:48.54 (58.15)                                        
 20 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:50.43        
 21 Burdick, Riley E           9 HAWK-AD              1:56.44    1:50.66        
                  52.60     1:50.66 (58.06)                                        
 22 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD              2:10.66    1:51.93        
                  53.71     1:51.93 (58.22)                                        
 23 Domitrovits, Charlee E     9 HAWK-AD              1:58.00    1:53.31        
                  54.30     1:53.31 (59.01)                                        
 24 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                2:02.98    1:55.40        
                  53.92   1:55.40 (1:01.48)                                        
 25 Evans, Danae A             9 Barracudas-MR        2:01.43    1:57.03        
                  55.17   1:57.03 (1:01.86)                                        
 26 Mastandrea, Amanda         9 MVA-MR               2:00.20    1:57.06        
                  55.89   1:57.06 (1:01.17)                                        
 27 Donovan, Erin D           10 Barracudas-MR        2:24.80    2:00.68        
                  57.21   2:00.68 (1:03.47)                                        
 28 Torres, Maddy G            9 Barracudas-MR        2:15.01    2:00.77        
                  56.01   2:00.77 (1:04.76)                                        
 29 Fuller, Shannon H          9 HAWK-AD              2:20.33    2:06.53        
                  59.44   2:06.53 (1:07.09)                                        
 30 Donovan, Ciara C          10 Barracudas-MR        2:14.23    2:11.26        
                1:03.66   2:11.26 (1:07.60)                                        
 31 Mule, Isabella G           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:30.88    2:12.28        
 32 Gilman, Evelyn N           9 DA-MR                2:10.99    2:14.81        
                1:03.00   2:14.81 (1:11.81)                                        
 -- Rios, Katie A             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:40.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                42.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                31.06      31.04 ZQ     
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                34.59      32.92 ZQ     
  3 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                  35.45      35.34 JO     
  4 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                38.19      36.97 SILV   
  5 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                42.21      38.19 SILV   
  6 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      39.21      38.51 SILV   
  7 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR                39.06      39.47 SILV   
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR               41.57      39.65 SILV   
  9 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR          37.21      40.24 SILV   
 10 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD                44.16      41.31 SILV   
 11 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR                43.43      41.52 SILV   
 12 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR                41.57      43.02        
 13 Varcadipane, Lilly J      10 MWSC-MR                44.93      43.51        
 14 Hornbeck, Claire E        10 PBAC-MR                46.17      44.09        
 15 Gomez, Alyssa E           10 Barracudas-MR          42.56      44.52        
 16 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                  49.78      44.67        
 17 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD                51.70      45.08        
 18 Burdick, Riley E           9 HAWK-AD                45.58      46.27        
 19 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      10 NYSA-MR                46.78      46.34        
 20 Domitrovits, Charlee E     9 HAWK-AD                47.92      46.62        
 21 Cerutti, Elizabeth        10 MVA-MR                 48.13      47.20        
 22 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR                46.90      47.49        
 23 Simon, Anika D            10 AG-MR                1:02.00      49.09        
 24 Melley, Amanda A          10 NYSA-MR                55.46      49.53        
 25 Lockward, Rebeca P        10 Barracudas-MR          48.77      50.73        
 26 Kropp, Kyla A             10 NYSA-MR                52.79      52.12        
 27 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                48.16      52.40        
 28 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                52.25      52.53        
 29 Coley, Madeline D          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      55.88      53.15        
 30 Mastandrea, Amanda         9 MVA-MR                 53.14      54.58        
 31 Fischer, Paige             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      55.33      55.84        
 32 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                1:03.57      57.76        
 33 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                56.78      58.01        
 34 Tsioulcas-Sherman, Sophi   9 METM-NJ                55.00      59.88        
 35 Lischinsky, Claire M      10 HAWK-AD              1:00.15    1:01.76        
 36 Rios, Katie A             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      58.88    1:03.86        
 37 Gilman, Evelyn N           9 DA-MR                1:07.19    1:07.07        
 -- Murray, Megan              9 MVA-MR               1:02.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Faulkerson, Kadence        9 MVA-MR               1:01.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:23.63    1:21.83 ZQ     
                  40.21     1:21.83 (41.62)                                        
  2 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:36.86    1:26.85 SILV   
                  39.79     1:26.85 (47.06)                                        
  3 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:40.82    1:33.06 SILV   
                  42.55     1:33.06 (50.51)                                        
  4 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 NYSA-MR              1:32.89    1:38.02        
                  42.44     1:38.02 (55.58)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR        1:33.83    1:38.44        
                  42.09     1:38.44 (56.35)                                        
  6 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:56.62    1:41.37        
                  45.71     1:41.37 (55.66)                                        
  7 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD              2:16.37    1:43.84        
                  48.61     1:43.84 (55.23)                                        
  8 Domitrovits, Charlee E     9 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    1:44.48        
                  50.11     1:44.48 (54.37)                                        
  9 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              2:43.00    1:49.73        
                  49.79     1:49.73 (59.94)                                        
 10 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                1:49.99    1:58.41        
                  51.78   1:58.41 (1:06.63)                                        
 11 Fischer, Paige             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:08.88    2:11.06        
                  56.79   2:11.06 (1:14.27)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:01.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.17          DQ (55.76)                                        
 -- Rios, Katie A             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:35.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:05.29        DQ (1:23.23)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:18.78    1:18.02 JO     
                  36.14     1:18.02 (41.88)                                        
  2 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:20.37 JO     
                  37.53     1:20.37 (42.84)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:23.66    1:20.99 JO     
                  38.82     1:20.99 (42.17)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                1:22.27    1:22.62 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.62 (43.58)                                        
  5 Partridge, Tyler          10 METM-NJ              1:24.02    1:23.42 SILV   
                  39.97     1:23.42 (43.45)                                        
  6 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:28.39    1:24.33 SILV   
  7 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:32.20    1:29.05        
  8 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR        1:31.15    1:29.54        
                  39.26     1:29.54 (50.28)                                        
  9 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:35.57    1:30.50        
                  41.01     1:30.50 (49.49)                                        
 10 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              1:34.38    1:32.35        
                  45.96     1:32.35 (46.39)                                        
 11 Napoli, Julia R            9 HAWK-AD              1:41.31    1:32.79        
                  41.25     1:32.79 (51.54)                                        
 12 Cerutti, Elizabeth        10 MVA-MR               1:36.80    1:33.10        
                  45.59     1:33.10 (47.51)                                        
 13 Hornbeck, Claire E        10 PBAC-MR              1:55.23    1:34.23        
                  43.11     1:34.23 (51.12)                                        
 14 Domitrovits, Charlee E     9 HAWK-AD              1:37.79    1:34.85        
                  43.21     1:34.85 (51.64)                                        
 15 Gomez, Alyssa E           10 Barracudas-MR        1:37.14    1:35.30        
                  45.62     1:35.30 (49.68)                                        
 16 Webster, Katie E           9 PBAC-MR              1:52.82    1:36.10        
                  45.37     1:36.10 (50.73)                                        
 17 Simon, Anika D            10 AG-MR                1:37.47    1:38.20        
                  47.25     1:38.20 (50.95)                                        
 18 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:37.58    1:38.71        
                  46.75     1:38.71 (51.96)                                        
 19 Burdick, Riley E           9 HAWK-AD              1:43.79    1:39.06        
                  46.16     1:39.06 (52.90)                                        
 20 Finnerty, Katherine J      9 AG-MR                1:33.43    1:39.25        
                  47.03     1:39.25 (52.22)                                        
 21 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                1:54.03    1:39.51        
 22 Ford, Calleigh            10 MVA-MR               1:57.07    1:50.10        
                  53.50     1:50.10 (56.60)                                        
 23 Lockward, Rebeca P        10 Barracudas-MR        2:05.78    1:52.25        
                  53.51     1:52.25 (58.74)                                        
 24 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:55.16    1:52.54        
 25 Lischinsky, Claire M      10 HAWK-AD              1:54.72    1:54.47        
 26 Tsioulcas-Sherman, Sophi   9 METM-NJ              2:00.01    1:56.25        
                  58.83     1:56.25 (57.42)                                        
 27 Heroux, Julia E           10 AG-MR                2:01.00    1:58.22        
                  57.75   1:58.22 (1:00.47)                                        
 28 Gilman, Evelyn N           9 DA-MR                1:59.83    1:58.28        
 -- Coley, Madeline D          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:00.88         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  55.25        DQ (1:09.06)                                        
 -- Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                1:50.92         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  54.68          DQ (53.69)                                        
 -- Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                2:30.99         DQ        
      Hands not separated - breast
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                     NT    2:54.58 SILV   
                  45.41     1:38.65 (53.24)     2:34.50 (55.85)     2:54.58 (20.08)
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M          9 PBAC-MR              3:10.23    2:57.72 SILV   
                  43.07     1:29.01 (45.94)     2:16.35 (47.34)     2:57.72 (41.37)
  3 Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:18.88    3:12.25 SILV   
                  46.70     1:35.84 (49.14)     2:33.57 (57.73)     3:12.25 (38.68)
  4 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:55.88    3:12.46 SILV   
                  43.55     1:29.76 (46.21)     2:28.68 (58.92)     3:12.46 (43.78)
  5 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              3:30.23    3:15.31        
                  41.18     1:32.00 (50.82)   2:33.52 (1:01.52)     3:15.31 (41.79)
 -- Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              4:00.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.41     1:38.65 (53.24)     2:34.50 (55.85)          DQ (39.92)
 -- O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR              2:58.23         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.97     1:31.24 (46.27)     2:25.49 (54.25)          DQ (38.68)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  27.34      27.36 ZQ     
  2 Murray, Miranda B         12 Unattached AG-MR       27.52      27.52 ZQ     
  3 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD                28.38      27.74 ZQ     
  4 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR               28.52      27.96 ZQ     
  5 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR               28.60      28.52 SILV   
  5 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR                27.89      28.52 SILV   
  7 Han, Sam S                12 UNNYS-MR               28.46      28.61 SILV   
  8 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR                29.20      29.12 SILV   
  9 Park, Grace M             12 UNNYS-MR               28.83      29.41 SILV   
 10 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR                29.33      29.52 SILV   
 11 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      29.95      29.58 SILV   
 12 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR                31.44      29.89 SILV   
 13 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR                30.02      29.98 SILV   
 14 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR                30.20      30.09 SILV   
 15 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR                30.72      30.12 SILV   
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                30.17      30.24 SILV   
 17 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR                30.19      30.25 SILV   
 18 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR                31.00      30.44 SILV   
 19 Finnamore, Lena           12 METM-NJ                30.68      30.54 SILV   
 20 Hornbeck, Brooke A        12 PBAC-MR                32.61      31.03        
 21 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                30.96      31.35        
 22 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD                30.82      31.44        
 23 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR                31.43      31.53        
 24 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                32.55      31.81        
 25 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR                30.93      31.83        
 26 Cosma, Sophia             12 METM-NJ                   NT      31.85        
 27 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR                32.89      31.86        
 28 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR                31.24      31.97        
 29 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                31.94      32.03        
 30 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                  30.81      32.04        
 31 Bucher, Brielle V         11 HAWK-AD                32.58      32.13        
 32 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                  32.73      32.21        
 33 Wright, Hannah E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      33.46      32.23        
 34 Wieczorek, Nylah M        11 PBAC-MR                32.27      32.32        
 35 Marin, Briana O           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      32.70      32.59        
 36 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR                32.56      32.62        
 37 Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR                31.35      32.65        
 38 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR                33.27      32.83        
 39 Poole, Ainsley E          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      35.61      33.24        
 40 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                33.70      33.39        
 41 Schewtschenko, Abby or A  11 NYSA-MR                33.00      33.91        
 42 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR                33.46      33.95        
 43 Finnigan, Korinne E       12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      32.98      34.14        
 44 Mahin, Anora M            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      33.39      34.31        
 45 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                34.40      34.33        
 46 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                  34.35      34.42        
 47 Coburn, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR                33.32      34.44        
 48 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR                37.00      34.46        
 49 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR                36.63      34.72        
 50 Machingo, Hannah          11 AG-MR                  42.76      34.75        
 51 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR                35.94      34.86        
 52 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR                34.52      34.89        
 53 Meberg, Ella G            11 PBAC-MR                37.19      35.43        
 54 Ring, Lydia E             11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      37.06      35.50        
 55 Jeter, Jennea             12 METM-NJ                36.50      35.68        
 56 Riker, Syd O              12 AG-MR                  34.79      35.95        
 57 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      40.55      36.41        
 58 Bonner, Taylor M          12 HAWK-AD                35.97      36.64        
 59 Field, Sophia F           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      38.49      36.98        
 60 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR          38.03      37.03        
 61 Marin, Alyssa A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      34.96      37.22        
 62 Borden, Kylie B           11 PBAC-MR                40.99      39.61        
 63 Patterson, Cassidy F      11 MWSC-MR                45.09      39.80        
 64 Delgado, Ariana           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      43.83      40.85        
 65 Muscarella, Katrina L     11 Barracudas-MR          39.49      42.96        
 66 Abbad, Dalia I            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      47.99      43.08        
 67 Shaw, Karolena L           9 MWSC-MR                   NT      43.77        
 68 LaFollette, Estella       12 MVA-MR                 46.43      44.70        
 69 Tique, Melanie            11 PBAC-MR                46.30      44.82        
 70 Boyce, Aubriana N         11 Barracudas-MR          48.08      48.04        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         12 Unattached AG-MR     1:00.19      58.68 ZQ     
                  28.42       58.68 (30.26)                                        
  2 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR             1:00.32      59.59 ZQ     
                  29.05       59.59 (30.54)                                        
  3 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  59.92      59.79 ZQ     
                  28.31       59.79 (31.48)                                        
  4 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR             1:01.47    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.54 (31.91)                                        
  5 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD              1:07.47    1:02.62 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.62 (33.35)                                        
  6 Han, Sam S                12 UNNYS-MR             1:03.14    1:03.37 SILV   
                  31.30     1:03.37 (32.07)                                        
  7 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:02.02    1:03.92 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.92 (33.61)                                        
  8 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:05.99    1:04.07 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.07 (33.33)                                        
  9 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              1:04.57    1:04.68 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.68 (32.91)                                        
 10 Brown, Olivia F           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:12.07    1:05.13 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.13 (33.92)                                        
 11 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:07.42    1:05.36 SILV   
                  32.03     1:05.36 (33.33)                                        
 12 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                1:10.00    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.68 (33.99)                                        
 13 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR              1:05.05    1:06.65 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.65 (34.25)                                        
 14 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR              1:05.63    1:06.77 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.77 (35.01)                                        
 15 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              1:07.00    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.84 (35.68)                                        
 16 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              1:12.28    1:07.56 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.56 (35.92)                                        
 17 Kline, Katherine A        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:14.21    1:07.79 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.79 (35.35)                                        
 18 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              1:06.22    1:08.04 SILV   
                  32.94     1:08.04 (35.10)                                        
 19 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:10.18    1:08.68        
                  32.57     1:08.68 (36.11)                                        
 20 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                1:09.30    1:09.58        
                  33.12     1:09.58 (36.46)                                        
 21 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR              1:10.85    1:09.64        
                  33.48     1:09.64 (36.16)                                        
 22 Williams, Catherine G     12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:14.44    1:09.95        
                  32.99     1:09.95 (36.96)                                        
 23 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              1:18.60    1:09.96        
                  33.91     1:09.96 (36.05)                                        
 24 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                1:05.90    1:10.17        
                  33.79     1:10.17 (36.38)                                        
 25 Kaw, Rhea                 12 MWSC-MR              1:12.21    1:10.60        
                  33.46     1:10.60 (37.14)                                        
 26 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.02        
                  33.70     1:11.02 (37.32)                                        
 27 Wieczorek, Nylah M        11 PBAC-MR              1:13.34    1:11.37        
                  34.43     1:11.37 (36.94)                                        
 28 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR              1:15.85    1:11.69        
                  33.38     1:11.69 (38.31)                                        
 29 Wright, Hannah E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:18.90    1:11.94        
                  34.94     1:11.94 (37.00)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR              1:15.29    1:13.40        
                  35.58     1:13.40 (37.82)                                        
 31 Bucher, Brielle V         11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:13.42        
 32 Marin, Briana O           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:13.28    1:13.54        
                  34.91     1:13.54 (38.63)                                        
 33 Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR              1:13.15    1:13.85        
                  34.94     1:13.85 (38.91)                                        
 34 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR              1:16.45    1:14.77        
                  36.42     1:14.77 (38.35)                                        
 35 Finnigan, Korinne E       12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:31.53    1:15.22        
                  35.81     1:15.22 (39.41)                                        
 36 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:15.09    1:15.53        
 37 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:18.35    1:17.62        
 37 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:20.37    1:17.62        
                  36.22     1:17.62 (41.40)                                        
 39 Stevenson, Molly K        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:20.88    1:17.85        
                  36.20     1:17.85 (41.65)                                        
 40 Marin, Alyssa A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:26.33    1:18.31        
                  37.66     1:18.31 (40.65)                                        
 41 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:18.72        
                  37.46     1:18.72 (41.26)                                        
 42 Kaw, Sheena               12 MWSC-MR              1:21.78    1:18.94        
                  36.08     1:18.94 (42.86)                                        
 43 Galgano, Sophia G         11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:24.31    1:21.68        
                  36.59     1:21.68 (45.09)                                        
 44 Rios, Maddie E            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:31.15    1:23.60        
                  37.14     1:23.60 (46.46)                                        
 45 Field, Sophia F           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:35.27    1:23.62        
                  39.20     1:23.62 (44.42)                                        
 46 Riker, Syd O              12 AG-MR                1:27.22    1:23.68        
                  39.32     1:23.68 (44.36)                                        
 47 Castro, Miranda R         11 NYSA-MR              1:23.44    1:25.63        
                  38.73     1:25.63 (46.90)                                        
 48 Saxon, Isabella N         12 MWSC-MR              1:50.89    1:26.10        
                  41.00     1:26.10 (45.10)                                        
 49 Etnel, Jillian M          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:24.88    1:26.19        
                  37.23     1:26.19 (48.96)                                        
 50 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR              1:25.13    1:26.37        
                  40.84     1:26.37 (45.53)                                        
 51 Patterson, Cassidy F      11 MWSC-MR              1:45.89    1:28.46        
                  41.27     1:28.46 (47.19)                                        
 52 Peng, Stephanie W         11 MWSC-MR              1:33.69    1:29.79        
                  40.70     1:29.79 (49.09)                                        
 53 Abbad, Dalia I            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:55.88    1:34.17        
                  42.15     1:34.17 (52.02)                                        
 -- Muscarella, Katrina L     11 Barracudas-MR        1:35.68         DQ        
      False start
                  45.07          DQ (51.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:13.00    2:11.41 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.11 (33.39)     1:37.69 (34.58)     2:11.41 (33.72)
  2 Murray, Miranda B         12 Unattached AG-MR     2:15.31    2:12.62 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.97 (34.44)     1:39.78 (34.81)     2:12.62 (32.84)
  3 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              2:16.81    2:16.69 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.19 (35.09)     1:42.01 (35.82)     2:16.69 (34.68)
  4 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              2:14.00    2:16.70 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.89 (34.73)     1:41.57 (35.68)     2:16.70 (35.13)
  5 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              2:16.10    2:17.51 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.99 (35.21)     1:43.13 (36.14)     2:17.51 (34.38)
  6 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                2:26.55    2:21.45 SILV   
                  31.73     1:08.38 (36.65)     1:45.97 (37.59)     2:21.45 (35.48)
  7 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              2:24.53    2:24.11 SILV   
                  32.10     1:09.15 (37.05)     1:47.78 (38.63)     2:24.11 (36.33)
  8 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR              2:21.82    2:24.53 SILV   
                  31.94     1:09.36 (37.42)     1:48.44 (39.08)     2:24.53 (36.09)
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              2:25.01    2:24.73 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.37 (37.24)     1:48.25 (37.88)     2:24.73 (36.48)
 10 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              2:38.70    2:25.28 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.46 (37.51)     1:49.02 (38.56)     2:25.28 (36.26)
 11 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:26.74        
 12 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR              2:31.64    2:27.48        
                  34.37     1:12.58 (38.21)     1:52.37 (39.79)     2:27.48 (35.11)
 13 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              2:24.90    2:28.49        
                  31.75     1:08.86 (37.11)     1:49.03 (40.17)     2:28.49 (39.46)
 14 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              2:33.00    2:28.96        
                  32.07     1:10.30 (38.23)     1:50.21 (39.91)     2:28.96 (38.75)
 15 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              2:36.52    2:29.52        
                  33.54     1:11.93 (38.39)     1:52.67 (40.74)     2:29.52 (36.85)
 16 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              2:34.78    2:30.34        
                  33.27     1:12.22 (38.95)     1:52.51 (40.29)     2:30.34 (37.83)
 17 Finnamore, Lena           12 METM-NJ              2:10.00    2:30.50        
                  32.09     1:09.45 (37.36)     1:50.01 (40.56)     2:30.50 (40.49)
 18 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR              2:39.34    2:31.13        
                  34.66     1:13.37 (38.71)     1:53.33 (39.96)     2:31.13 (37.80)
 19 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                2:22.95    2:33.29        
                  34.30     1:13.58 (39.28)     1:54.24 (40.66)     2:33.29 (39.05)
 20 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              2:43.14    2:34.60        
                  34.71     1:14.24 (39.53)     1:55.38 (41.14)     2:34.60 (39.22)
 21 Swee, Hannah Z            12 METM-NJ              1:12.00    2:35.16        
                  33.69     1:12.60 (38.91)     1:54.88 (42.28)     2:35.16 (40.28)
 22 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                2:38.46    2:35.33        
                  34.32     1:12.90 (38.58)     1:54.59 (41.69)     2:35.33 (40.74)
 23 Wright, Hannah E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:15.88    2:36.36        
                  34.80     1:15.75 (40.95)     1:57.21 (41.46)     2:36.36 (39.15)
 24 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              2:54.00    2:39.23        
                  36.58     1:17.64 (41.06)     1:58.86 (41.22)     2:39.23 (40.37)
 25 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:39.33        
                  37.19     1:18.80 (41.61)     2:00.21 (41.41)     2:39.33 (39.12)
 26 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:40.63        
                  34.08     1:14.07 (39.99)     1:56.86 (42.79)     2:40.63 (43.77)
 27 Mahin, Anora M            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:43.02    2:42.01        
                  35.36     1:16.59 (41.23)     1:59.98 (43.39)     2:42.01 (42.03)
 28 Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    2:42.08        
                  34.96     1:15.16 (40.20)     1:58.74 (43.58)     2:42.08 (43.34)
 29 Cosma, Sophia             12 METM-NJ              2:15.00    2:46.82        
                  34.03     1:17.43 (43.40)     2:03.35 (45.92)     2:46.82 (43.47)
 30 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                2:53.93    2:46.91        
                  38.31     1:21.54 (43.23)   2:46.91 (1:25.37)                    
 31 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR              2:45.89    2:47.25        
                  37.82     1:20.82 (43.00)     2:05.46 (44.64)     2:47.25 (41.79)
 32 Finnigan, Korinne E       12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:39.67    2:49.85        
                  37.91     1:21.61 (43.70)     2:06.76 (45.15)     2:49.85 (43.09)
 33 Coburn, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:50.47        
                  37.48     1:21.55 (44.07)     2:08.20 (46.65)     2:50.47 (42.27)
 34 Ring, Lydia E             11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:22.88    2:51.06        
                  39.24     1:23.59 (44.35)     2:08.40 (44.81)     2:51.06 (42.66)
 35 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:57.88    2:53.07        
                  37.95     1:21.73 (43.78)     2:06.64 (44.91)     2:53.07 (46.43)
 36 Ferdinand, Olivia J       11 METM-NJ              2:40.00    2:53.10        
                  36.90     1:19.92 (43.02)     2:05.17 (45.25)     2:53.10 (47.93)
 37 Chung, Olivia             11 METM-NJ              2:25.00    2:54.48        
                  37.44     1:21.94 (44.50)     2:08.38 (46.44)     2:54.48 (46.10)
 38 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR        3:05.96    2:58.28        
                  41.37     1:26.48 (45.11)     2:14.04 (47.56)     2:58.28 (44.24)
 39 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    3:00.27        
                  39.90     1:27.08 (47.18)     2:15.46 (48.38)     3:00.27 (44.81)
 40 Riker, Syd O              12 AG-MR                2:51.86    3:01.34        
                  37.75     1:24.28 (46.53)     2:14.09 (49.81)     3:01.34 (47.25)
 41 Frisbee, Miranda L        11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:18.88    3:07.62        
                  42.14     1:31.52 (49.38)     2:21.52 (50.00)     3:07.62 (46.10)
 42 Jeter, Jennea             12 METM-NJ              2:30.00    3:12.51        
                  39.37     1:27.94 (48.57)     2:20.67 (52.73)     3:12.51 (51.84)
 43 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR              3:14.92    3:19.54        
                  42.76     1:34.94 (52.18)     2:27.70 (52.76)     3:19.54 (51.84)
 44 Muscarella, Katrina L     11 Barracudas-MR        3:01.50    3:30.41        
                  43.96     1:37.84 (53.88)     2:34.62 (56.78)     3:30.41 (55.79)
 -- Trenouth, Grace           11 Unattached Metm-NJ   2:35.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  31.96     1:09.68 (37.72)     1:49.48 (39.80)                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  SSEC
              5:14.99  METS
              5:57.99  ZQ
              5:58.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR             6:25.20    5:59.04 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.35 (35.78)     1:44.69 (37.34)     2:22.51 (37.82)
        2:59.68 (37.17)     3:36.12 (36.44)     4:13.49 (37.37)     4:50.52 (37.03)
        5:25.73 (35.21)     5:59.04 (33.31)                                        
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                6:07.26    5:59.69 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.94 (34.20)     1:40.67 (36.73)     2:17.58 (36.91)
        2:55.06 (37.48)     3:32.70 (37.64)     4:10.41 (37.71)     4:48.72 (38.31)
        5:26.06 (37.34)     5:59.69 (33.63)                                        
  3 Murray, Miranda B         12 Unattached AG-MR     6:00.00    6:01.48 SILV   
                  30.61     1:06.42 (35.81)     1:43.96 (37.54)     2:21.26 (37.30)
        2:59.70 (38.44)     3:37.50 (37.80)     4:15.54 (38.04)     4:52.34 (36.80)
        5:28.68 (36.34)     6:01.48 (32.80)                                        
  4 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    7:36.88    6:22.82        
                  35.11     1:13.01 (37.90)     1:51.31 (38.30)     2:30.82 (39.51)
        3:10.56 (39.74)     3:50.22 (39.66)     4:30.44 (40.22)     5:09.94 (39.50)
        5:47.78 (37.84)     6:22.82 (35.04)                                        
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    12 HAWK-AD              6:18.05    6:22.87        
                  32.65     1:10.94 (38.29)     1:50.18 (39.24)     2:29.79 (39.61)
        3:09.54 (39.75)     3:48.83 (39.29)     4:28.57 (39.74)     5:07.73 (39.16)
        5:46.91 (39.18)     6:22.87 (35.96)                                        
  6 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     6:40.56    6:23.47        
                  33.33     1:10.73 (37.40)     1:49.26 (38.53)     2:28.04 (38.78)
        3:07.70 (39.66)     3:46.99 (39.29)     4:26.92 (39.93)     5:07.06 (40.14)
        5:45.88 (38.82)     6:23.47 (37.59)                                        
  7 Kline, Katherine A        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    7:25.70    6:23.62        
                  33.26     1:12.26 (39.00)     1:51.71 (39.45)     2:31.20 (39.49)
        3:11.06 (39.86)     3:50.88 (39.82)     4:30.67 (39.79)     5:09.59 (38.92)
        5:47.95 (38.36)     6:23.62 (35.67)                                        
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              6:30.00    6:32.33        
                  32.06     1:09.61 (37.55)     1:49.94 (40.33)     2:30.20 (40.26)
        3:10.42 (40.22)     3:51.14 (40.72)     4:32.14 (41.00)     5:13.70 (41.56)
        5:54.45 (40.75)     6:32.33 (37.88)                                        
  9 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                6:49.46    6:35.97        
                  32.55     1:10.65 (38.10)     1:51.20 (40.55)     2:31.82 (40.62)
        3:13.42 (41.60)     3:55.09 (41.67)     4:35.75 (40.66)     5:18.50 (42.75)
        5:58.71 (40.21)     6:35.97 (37.26)                                        
 10 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR     7:30.66    6:41.82        
                  34.54     1:14.36 (39.82)     1:56.03 (41.67)     2:36.40 (40.37)
        3:17.80 (41.40)     3:59.35 (41.55)     4:41.08 (41.73)     5:22.95 (41.87)
        6:04.17 (41.22)     6:41.82 (37.65)                                        
 11 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              7:03.44    6:45.39        
                  35.01     1:15.13 (40.12)     1:56.40 (41.27)     2:38.36 (41.96)
        3:19.47 (41.11)     4:01.76 (42.29)     4:43.70 (41.94)     5:23.66 (39.96)
        6:05.47 (41.81)     6:45.39 (39.92)                                        
 12 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              6:59.07    6:45.66        
                  34.76     1:14.56 (39.80)     1:55.66 (41.10)     2:37.76 (42.10)
        3:20.64 (42.88)     4:03.14 (42.50)     4:44.99 (41.85)     5:26.88 (41.89)
        6:08.06 (41.18)     6:45.66 (37.60)                                        
 13 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              7:08.00    6:49.84        
                  35.21     1:15.68 (40.47)     1:57.63 (41.95)     2:40.30 (42.67)
        3:23.33 (43.03)     4:06.19 (42.86)     4:49.03 (42.84)     5:31.13 (42.10)
        6:12.07 (40.94)     6:49.84 (37.77)                                        
 14 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR              7:00.00    7:00.69        
                  37.09     1:20.04 (42.95)     2:02.32 (42.28)     2:45.61 (43.29)
        3:29.61 (44.00)     4:13.46 (43.85)     4:55.75 (42.29)     5:40.23 (44.48)
        6:22.14 (41.91)     7:00.69 (38.55)                                        
 15 Wright, Hannah E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    7:48.88    7:07.02        
                  36.56     1:19.34 (42.78)     2:03.48 (44.14)     2:47.43 (43.95)
        3:31.87 (44.44)     4:15.91 (44.04)     5:00.77 (44.86)     5:44.88 (44.11)
        6:28.61 (43.73)     7:07.02 (38.41)                                        
 16 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              7:28.38    7:09.92        
                  36.90     1:19.63 (42.73)     2:03.62 (43.99)     2:49.13 (45.51)
        3:35.00 (45.87)     4:18.27 (43.27)     5:02.82 (44.55)     5:48.11 (45.29)
        6:30.13 (42.02)     7:09.92 (39.79)                                        
 17 Mahin, Anora M            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    8:39.23    7:14.79        
                                2:03.49 ( )   3:33.43 (1:29.94)                    
            4:18.53 ( )     5:04.65 (46.12)     5:49.47 (44.82)     6:33.87 (44.40)
        7:14.79 (40.92)                                                            
 18 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR     7:45.66    7:17.08        
                  38.71     1:23.61 (44.90)     2:09.44 (45.83)     2:54.94 (45.50)
        3:40.42 (45.48)     4:26.09 (45.67)     5:11.15 (45.06)     5:55.15 (44.00)
        6:38.18 (43.03)     7:17.08 (38.90)                                        
 19 Bonner, Taylor M          12 HAWK-AD              7:40.32    7:26.06        
                  39.44     1:23.74 (44.30)     2:09.75 (46.01)     2:54.66 (44.91)
        3:40.75 (46.09)     4:25.38 (44.63)     5:11.34 (45.96)     5:56.96 (45.62)
        6:41.79 (44.83)     7:26.06 (44.27)                                        
 20 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR     7:45.66    7:41.62        
                  41.21     1:26.97 (45.76)     2:13.77 (46.80)     3:00.56 (46.79)
        3:47.90 (47.34)     4:34.15 (46.25)     5:20.58 (46.43)     6:08.94 (48.36)
        6:55.58 (46.64)     7:41.62 (46.04)                                        
 21 Poole, Ainsley E          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    8:44.88    7:43.65        
                1:25.11     2:13.20 (48.09)   3:50.21 (1:37.01)     4:38.76 (48.55)
                                5:27.50 ( )     6:16.53 (49.03)     7:03.34 (46.81)
        7:43.65 (40.31)                                                            
 22 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR     7:30.66    7:51.82        
                  39.42     1:24.23 (44.81)     2:11.31 (47.08)     2:59.75 (48.44)
        3:49.08 (49.33)     4:38.11 (49.03)     5:28.04 (49.93)     6:18.03 (49.99)
        7:07.37 (49.34)     7:51.82 (44.45)                                        
 23 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                8:31.67    7:54.67        
                  40.11     1:24.26 (44.15)                                        
                                                    4:59.58 ( )     5:27.74 (28.16)
      7:54.67 (2:26.93)                                                            
 24 Frisbee, Miranda L        11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    8:58.88    7:55.74        
                1:27.22   3:06.25 (1:39.03)     3:55.57 (49.32)     4:44.43 (48.86)
                                5:33.87 ( )     6:23.22 (49.35)     7:11.80 (48.58)
        7:55.74 (43.94)                                                            
 25 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR     7:16.66    8:00.98        
                  37.85     1:23.46 (45.61)     2:12.54 (49.08)     3:01.88 (49.34)
        3:52.75 (50.87)     4:42.12 (49.37)     5:32.83 (50.71)     6:23.34 (50.51)
        7:15.15 (51.81)     8:00.98 (45.83)                                        
 26 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR     7:35.66    8:33.07        
                  41.46                                                 3:35.38 ( )
      8:33.07 (4:57.69)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         12 Unattached AG-MR       31.49      31.33 JO     
  2 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR               31.42      31.74 JO     
  3 Han, Sam S                12 UNNYS-MR               31.79      31.98 JO     
  4 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR                32.84      32.27 JO     
  5 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  31.99      32.57 SILV   
  6 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD                33.69      33.34 SILV   
  7 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR                32.10      33.49 SILV   
  8 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR               32.50      33.54 SILV   
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                34.89      34.29 SILV   
 10 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR                35.79      35.08 SILV   
 11 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                35.67      35.14 SILV   
 12 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR                34.75      35.50 SILV   
 13 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR                35.40      35.56 SILV   
 14 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR                36.21      35.61 SILV   
 15 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR                37.12      35.91 SILV   
 16 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR                35.44      36.18        
 17 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                37.35      36.39        
 17 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR                34.92      36.39        
 19 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR                37.16      36.46        
 20 Swee, Hannah Z            12 METM-NJ                36.79      36.62        
 21 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      36.47      36.97        
 22 Wieczorek, Nylah M        11 PBAC-MR                38.40      37.02        
 23 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                  34.43      37.15        
 24 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD                37.64      37.20        
 25 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR                37.48      37.44        
 26 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR                39.01      37.69        
 27 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                  37.36      37.83        
 28 Marin, Briana O           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      37.88      38.01        
 29 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR                37.56      38.12        
 30 Wright, Hannah E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      41.09      38.24        
 31 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR                35.89      38.39        
 32 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                39.94      38.54        
 33 Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR                39.30      39.13        
 34 Bucher, Brielle V         11 HAWK-AD                42.50      40.13        
 35 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR                40.00      40.19        
 36 Schewtschenko, Abby or A  11 NYSA-MR                40.00      40.40        
 37 Meberg, Ella G            11 PBAC-MR                42.90      40.48        
 38 Chung, Olivia             11 METM-NJ                40.66      41.00        
 39 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR                42.37      41.05        
 40 Poole, Ainsley E          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      44.31      41.10        
 41 Mahin, Anora M            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      43.25      41.18        
 42 Machingo, Hannah          11 AG-MR                  54.38      41.80        
 43 Castro, Miranda R         11 NYSA-MR                42.09      41.98        
 44 Bonner, Taylor M          12 HAWK-AD                42.56      42.11        
 45 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR                50.00      42.12        
 46 Coburn, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR                40.59      42.20        
 47 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      44.69      42.42        
 48 Field, Sophia F           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.17      42.91        
 49 Riker, Syd O              12 AG-MR                  42.79      44.62        
 50 Jeter, Jennea             12 METM-NJ                47.44      44.77        
 51 Ring, Lydia E             11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.74      44.85        
 52 Borden, Kylie B           11 PBAC-MR                53.42      45.33        
 53 Ferdinand, Olivia J       11 METM-NJ                43.77      45.40        
 54 Patterson, Cassidy F      11 MWSC-MR                50.89      45.81        
 55 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR          43.17      46.23        
 56 Abbad, Dalia I            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      54.09      47.13        
 57 Delgado, Ariana           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      56.63      47.76        
 58 Muscarella, Katrina L     11 Barracudas-MR          48.67      50.12        
 59 Tique, Melanie            11 PBAC-MR                54.97      50.50        
 60 Boyce, Aubriana N         11 Barracudas-MR          50.64      54.08        
 61 Griffin, Deidre H         12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:10.71    1:01.01        
 -- Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR                44.07         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR                39.77         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Marin, Alyssa A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      41.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- LaFollette, Estella       12 MVA-MR                 55.56         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         12 Unattached AG-MR     1:07.46    1:05.91 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:05.91 (33.11)                                        
  2 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR             1:06.69    1:06.55 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:06.55 (33.60)                                        
  3 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              1:10.23    1:09.24 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.24 (36.74)                                        
  4 Han, Sam S                12 UNNYS-MR             1:09.27    1:11.22 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.22 (36.33)                                        
  5 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR             1:09.52    1:12.06 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.06 (36.91)                                        
  6 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:14.53    1:12.55 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.55 (37.46)                                        
  7 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:09.03    1:12.68 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.68 (37.30)                                        
  8 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD              1:19.78    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.62 (38.37)                                        
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:13.81    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.96 (38.70)                                        
 10 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              1:15.65    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.50 (39.38)                                        
 11 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR              1:18.62    1:15.71 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.71 (38.56)                                        
 12 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:22.09                   
 12 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              1:20.40    1:16.08 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.08 (38.72)                                        
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:15.18    1:16.50 SILV   
                  38.10     1:16.50 (38.40)                                        
 14 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR              1:22.23    1:18.18 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.18 (39.86)                                        
 15 Marin, Briana O           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:19.60    1:18.31 SILV   
                  38.79     1:18.31 (39.52)                                        
 16 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                1:19.30    1:19.34 SILV   
                  38.31     1:19.34 (41.03)                                        
 17 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                1:19.00    1:19.44 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.44 (40.71)                                        
 17 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                1:17.19    1:19.44 SILV   
                  38.95     1:19.44 (40.49)                                        
 19 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:24.50    1:20.48        
                  39.94     1:20.48 (40.54)                                        
 20 Wright, Hannah E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:22.70    1:22.22        
                  39.74     1:22.22 (42.48)                                        
 21 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              1:33.41    1:22.41        
                  40.61     1:22.41 (41.80)                                        
 22 Williams, Catherine G     12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:26.41    1:23.02        
                  41.18     1:23.02 (41.84)                                        
 23 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:27.64    1:24.56        
                  41.16     1:24.56 (43.40)                                        
 24 Kaw, Sheena               12 MWSC-MR              1:31.09    1:26.75        
 25 Kaw, Rhea                 12 MWSC-MR              1:27.07    1:27.67        
                  42.03     1:27.67 (45.64)                                        
 26 Finnigan, Korinne E       12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:24.48    1:27.70        
 27 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR              1:26.40    1:27.73        
 28 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:24.98    1:27.84        
                  42.92     1:27.84 (44.92)                                        
 29 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR              1:27.98    1:28.38        
                  43.64     1:28.38 (44.74)                                        
 30 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:30.49    1:28.90        
                  44.27     1:28.90 (44.63)                                        
 31 Bonner, Taylor M          12 HAWK-AD              1:31.53    1:29.65        
                  43.73     1:29.65 (45.92)                                        
 32 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD              1:38.64    1:29.80        
                  42.83     1:29.80 (46.97)                                        
 33 Marin, Alyssa A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:26.55    1:31.36        
                  45.31     1:31.36 (46.05)                                        
 34 Saxon, Isabella N         12 MWSC-MR              1:55.89    1:33.26        
                  46.34     1:33.26 (46.92)                                        
 35 Galgano, Sophia G         11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:44.88    1:36.18        
                  47.12     1:36.18 (49.06)                                        
 36 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:48.88    1:37.10        
                  45.61     1:37.10 (51.49)                                        
 37 Riker, Syd O              12 AG-MR                1:30.45    1:38.77        
                  47.85     1:38.77 (50.92)                                        
 38 Peng, Stephanie W         11 MWSC-MR              1:41.88    1:40.58        
                  46.77     1:40.58 (53.81)                                        
 39 Patterson, Cassidy F      11 MWSC-MR              1:57.10    1:44.10        
                  49.32     1:44.10 (54.78)                                        
 40 Muscarella, Katrina L     11 Barracudas-MR        1:50.84    1:44.43        
                  49.80     1:44.43 (54.63)                                        
 41 Abbad, Dalia I            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:14.88    1:45.68        
 42 Field, Sophia F           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:35.51    1:47.88        
                  45.10   1:47.88 (1:02.78)                                        
 43 Rios, Maddie E            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:48.91    1:47.90        
 -- Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR              1:23.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.81          DQ (43.52)                                        
 -- Etnel, Jillian M          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:36.81         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  46.68          DQ (52.15)                                        
 -- LaFollette, Estella       12 MVA-MR               2:06.18         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         12 Unattached AG-MR       34.43      34.15 ZQ     
  2 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD                35.25      34.57 ZQ     
  3 Han, Sam S                12 UNNYS-MR               35.69      35.94 ZQ     
  4 Park, Grace M             12 UNNYS-MR               38.32      37.41 SILV   
  5 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  37.06      37.85 SILV   
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                39.84      38.98 SILV   
  7 Lin, Viola J              12 NYSA-MR                42.63      38.99 SILV   
  8 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                39.87      39.64 SILV   
  9 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR                40.78      39.97 SILV   
 10 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR                40.00      40.32 SILV   
 11 Brown, Olivia F           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      41.66      40.52 SILV   
 12 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR                41.19      40.64        
 13 Marin, Briana O           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      40.78      40.65        
 14 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR                42.83      41.17        
 15 Riker, Syd O              12 AG-MR                  43.07      41.31        
 16 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      43.35      41.34        
 17 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                44.45      41.62        
 18 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD                47.86      42.16        
 19 Wieczorek, Nylah M        11 PBAC-MR                41.81      42.24        
 20 Aniello, Ivy M            11 PBAC-MR                42.29      42.67        
 21 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR                47.90      42.94        
 22 Bucher, Brielle V         11 HAWK-AD                43.93      43.46        
 22 Wilson, Corinne L         12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.67      43.46        
 24 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR                45.04      43.63        
 25 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                44.64      44.21        
 26 Williams, Catherine G     12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      47.54      44.26        
 27 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR                45.65      44.40        
 28 Poole, Ainsley E          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      47.41      44.57        
 29 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR                44.19      44.96        
 30 Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR                46.19      45.28        
 31 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                  45.92      45.41        
 32 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                46.50      45.57        
 33 Bonner, Taylor M          12 HAWK-AD                47.49      45.72        
 33 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD                52.68      45.72        
 35 Stevenson, Molly K        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      50.80      46.60        
 36 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR                44.89      46.62        
 37 Kaw, Sheena               12 MWSC-MR                48.02      47.02        
 38 Kline, Katherine A        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.49      47.85        
 39 Peng, Stephanie W         11 MWSC-MR                50.04      48.17        
 39 Castro, Miranda R         11 NYSA-MR                47.42      48.17        
 41 Marin, Alyssa A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      48.98      48.71        
 42 Meberg, Ella G            11 PBAC-MR                52.26      49.54        
 43 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                  53.32      50.89        
 44 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR                52.41      52.64        
 -- Kaw, Rhea                 12 MWSC-MR                46.71         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Muscarella, Katrina L     11 Barracudas-MR          57.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Saxon, Isabella N         12 MWSC-MR                45.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Galgano, Sophia G         11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:15.39         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Rios, Maddie E            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:05.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         12 Unattached AG-MR     1:15.19    1:12.72 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:12.72 (38.46)                                        
  2 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD              1:22.27    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  36.60     1:17.63 (41.03)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR             1:20.42    1:17.71 ZQ     
                  36.60     1:17.71 (41.11)                                        
  4 Park, Grace M             12 UNNYS-MR             1:23.65    1:19.47 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.47 (41.06)                                        
  5 Han, Sam S                12 UNNYS-MR             1:18.72    1:20.10 SILV   
                  37.73     1:20.10 (42.37)                                        
  6 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:19.75    1:20.90 SILV   
                  37.80     1:20.90 (43.10)                                        
  7 Swee, Hannah Z            12 METM-NJ              1:24.41    1:21.36 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.36 (43.35)                                        
  8 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              1:30.95    1:23.28 SILV   
                  39.11     1:23.28 (44.17)                                        
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:25.50    1:23.47 SILV   
                  39.59     1:23.47 (43.88)                                        
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:26.59    1:24.39 SILV   
                  41.14     1:24.39 (43.25)                                        
 11 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:26.16    1:24.67 SILV   
                  40.75     1:24.67 (43.92)                                        
 12 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:23.00    1:24.95 SILV   
                  39.56     1:24.95 (45.39)                                        
 13 Marin, Briana O           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:28.35    1:27.75 SILV   
                  41.65     1:27.75 (46.10)                                        
 14 Wieczorek, Nylah M        11 PBAC-MR              1:29.91    1:27.80 SILV   
                  41.18     1:27.80 (46.62)                                        
 15 Lin, Viola J              12 NYSA-MR              1:26.80    1:28.48 SILV   
                  40.07     1:28.48 (48.41)                                        
 16 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:31.95    1:28.80        
                  42.51     1:28.80 (46.29)                                        
 17 Hornbeck, Brooke A        12 PBAC-MR              1:29.41    1:29.58        
                  43.24     1:29.58 (46.34)                                        
 18 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:29.86    1:29.68        
                  42.67     1:29.68 (47.01)                                        
 19 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              1:30.99    1:30.86        
                  43.30     1:30.86 (47.56)                                        
 20 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:31.31        
                  44.56     1:31.31 (46.75)                                        
 21 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              1:49.58    1:31.33        
                  42.22     1:31.33 (49.11)                                        
 22 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              1:28.93    1:31.78        
                  42.57     1:31.78 (49.21)                                        
 23 Bucher, Brielle V         11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:32.22        
                  43.16     1:32.22 (49.06)                                        
 24 Riker, Syd O              12 AG-MR                1:33.15    1:32.25        
                  43.48     1:32.25 (48.77)                                        
 25 Schewtschenko, Abby or A  11 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:32.41        
                  44.05     1:32.41 (48.36)                                        
 26 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              1:28.80    1:32.69        
                  43.94     1:32.69 (48.75)                                        
 27 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:32.32    1:32.94        
                  43.84     1:32.94 (49.10)                                        
 28 Poole, Ainsley E          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:45.74    1:33.58        
                  44.69     1:33.58 (48.89)                                        
 29 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:34.44        
                  44.69     1:34.44 (49.75)                                        
 30 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:34.44    1:34.89        
                  45.28     1:34.89 (49.61)                                        
 31 Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR              1:34.17    1:35.43        
                  46.25     1:35.43 (49.18)                                        
 32 Ferdinand, Olivia J       11 METM-NJ              1:30.00    1:38.79        
 33 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:38.32    1:39.12        
                  47.19     1:39.12 (51.93)                                        
 34 Bonner, Taylor M          12 HAWK-AD              1:43.39    1:39.61        
                  48.48     1:39.61 (51.13)                                        
 35 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              1:39.73    1:39.94        
                  45.62     1:39.94 (54.32)                                        
 36 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR              1:43.88    1:40.56        
                  46.47     1:40.56 (54.09)                                        
 37 Mahin, Anora M            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:44.63    1:40.75        
                  48.25     1:40.75 (52.50)                                        
 38 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:46.34    1:42.91        
                  48.89     1:42.91 (54.02)                                        
 39 Marin, Alyssa A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:47.18    1:45.06        
                  49.61     1:45.06 (55.45)                                        
 40 Castro, Miranda R         11 NYSA-MR              1:40.00    1:45.79        
                  49.58     1:45.79 (56.21)                                        
 41 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR              1:53.17    1:46.17        
                  49.94     1:46.17 (56.23)                                        
 42 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR              1:40.89    1:46.56        
                  51.65     1:46.56 (54.91)                                        
 43 Borden, Kylie B           11 PBAC-MR              2:00.23    1:49.88        
                  51.42     1:49.88 (58.46)                                        
 44 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:50.51    1:51.41        
                  51.66     1:51.41 (59.75)                                        
 45 Coburn, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR              2:10.00    2:05.08        
                  58.94   2:05.08 (1:06.14)                                        
 46 Tique, Melanie            11 PBAC-MR              2:01.23    2:05.40        
                  58.42   2:05.40 (1:06.98)                                        
 47 Muscarella, Katrina L     11 Barracudas-MR        1:58.70    2:09.47        
                  58.56   2:09.47 (1:10.91)                                        
 -- Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR              1:29.39         DQ        
      False start
                  39.37          DQ (45.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         12 Unattached AG-MR       30.41      29.86 ZQ     
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  29.56      30.23 ZQ     
  3 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR               30.03      30.29 ZQ     
  4 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR               31.41      30.60 JO     
  5 Park, Grace M             12 UNNYS-MR               33.09      31.03 SILV   
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                32.75      32.73 SILV   
  7 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                33.44      33.14 SILV   
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR                32.04      33.58 SILV   
  9 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR                33.92      33.62 SILV   
 10 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR                34.37      34.21 SILV   
 10 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR                34.29      34.21 SILV   
 12 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      39.57      34.33 SILV   
 13 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR                34.70      34.36 SILV   
 14 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR                34.58      34.75        
 15 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                35.61      35.10        
 16 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                35.46      35.94        
 17 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                  36.72      36.31        
 18 Kline, Katherine A        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      36.03      36.36        
 19 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                36.03      36.43        
 20 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR                35.89      36.87        
 21 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                  35.43      36.88        
 22 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD                41.54      37.04        
 23 Wright, Hannah E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      40.40      37.12        
 24 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR                38.56      38.42        
 25 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR                39.64      38.47        
 26 Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR                41.60      38.85        
 27 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR                39.44      39.06        
 28 Williams, Catherine G     12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      42.55      39.10        
 29 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                42.53      39.37        
 30 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR                40.32      40.31        
 31 Kaw, Rhea                 12 MWSC-MR                42.73      41.86        
 32 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR                42.76      42.31        
 33 Field, Sophia F           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.28      42.35        
 34 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR                42.57      43.91        
 35 Bucher, Brielle V         11 HAWK-AD                   NT      44.42        
 36 Stevenson, Molly K        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      50.33      44.45        
 37 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      51.79      45.41        
 38 Lin, Viola J              12 NYSA-MR                46.08      46.10        
 39 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR                47.80      47.24        
 40 Peng, Stephanie W         11 MWSC-MR                55.89      47.66        
 41 Rios, Maddie E            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:01.21      50.08        
 42 Etnel, Jillian M          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      55.88      50.48        
 43 Muscarella, Katrina L     11 Barracudas-MR          47.48      52.77        
 -- LaFollette, Estella       12 MVA-MR                 59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR             1:09.56    1:08.82 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:08.82 (36.79)                                        
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:10.32    1:08.82 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:08.82 (37.23)                                        
  3 Murray, Miranda B         12 Unattached AG-MR     1:10.71    1:10.30 SILV   
                  32.20     1:10.30 (38.10)                                        
  4 Park, Grace M             12 UNNYS-MR             1:10.34    1:10.32 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.32 (37.09)                                        
  5 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:14.23    1:12.81 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.81 (38.80)                                        
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:16.98    1:13.61 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.61 (39.20)                                        
  7 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              1:12.17    1:14.03 SILV   
                  33.53     1:14.03 (40.50)                                        
  8 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.86    1:14.86 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.86 (40.34)                                        
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              1:13.92    1:16.53 SILV   
                  35.57     1:16.53 (40.96)                                        
 10 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              1:23.98    1:17.31 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.31 (40.84)                                        
 11 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:21.35    1:18.14 SILV   
                  35.11     1:18.14 (43.03)                                        
 12 Finnamore, Lena           12 METM-NJ              1:10.00    1:21.38        
                  35.76     1:21.38 (45.62)                                        
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:20.27    1:22.28        
                  36.91     1:22.28 (45.37)                                        
 14 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD              1:30.34    1:22.29        
                  37.17     1:22.29 (45.12)                                        
 15 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              1:28.48    1:24.11        
                  37.89     1:24.11 (46.22)                                        
 16 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                1:26.70    1:25.30        
                  39.42     1:25.30 (45.88)                                        
 17 Wright, Hannah E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:27.85    1:25.67        
                  38.84     1:25.67 (46.83)                                        
 18 Cosma, Sophia             12 METM-NJ              1:15.00    1:26.31        
                  36.51     1:26.31 (49.80)                                        
 19 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:30.45    1:27.42        
                  40.63     1:27.42 (46.79)                                        
 20 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              1:35.00    1:28.15        
                  38.45     1:28.15 (49.70)                                        
 21 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:25.67    1:28.41        
 22 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR              1:35.89    1:30.65        
                  42.65     1:30.65 (48.00)                                        
 23 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:33.75        
                  43.57     1:33.75 (50.18)                                        
 24 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              2:06.74    1:35.48        
                  43.86     1:35.48 (51.62)                                        
 25 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:57.68    1:39.07        
                  44.14     1:39.07 (54.93)                                        
 26 Field, Sophia F           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:05.88    1:40.90        
                  43.13     1:40.90 (57.77)                                        
 27 Chung, Olivia             11 METM-NJ              1:27.00    1:42.63        
 28 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:46.10    1:47.27        
                  47.35     1:47.27 (59.92)                                        
 29 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:53.23    1:49.57        
                  49.95     1:49.57 (59.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         12 Unattached AG-MR     1:07.48    1:07.75 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:07.75 (36.03)                                        
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:10.55    1:09.84 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:09.84 (36.95)                                        
  3 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD              1:11.27    1:10.68 SILV   
                  32.34     1:10.68 (38.34)                                        
  4 Park, Grace M             12 UNNYS-MR             1:13.29    1:11.34 SILV   
                  32.76     1:11.34 (38.58)                                        
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:17.34    1:12.93 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.93 (38.28)                                        
  6 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              1:14.98    1:13.37 SILV   
                  32.26     1:13.37 (41.11)                                        
  7 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:13.21    1:15.37 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.37 (40.13)                                        
  8 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:20.28    1:15.94 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.94 (41.41)                                        
  9 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:17.49    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.42 (40.38)                                        
 10 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              1:21.22    1:16.44 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.44 (41.11)                                        
 11 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:21.05    1:16.68 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.68 (39.97)                                        
 12 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:16.92 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.92 (41.51)                                        
 13 Brown, Olivia F           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:23.75    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.11 (40.31)                                        
 14 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:24.46    1:18.70        
                  36.74     1:18.70 (41.96)                                        
 15 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              1:15.64    1:19.22        
                  37.02     1:19.22 (42.20)                                        
 16 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR              1:20.86    1:19.38        
                  36.68     1:19.38 (42.70)                                        
 17 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                1:34.00    1:19.50        
                  37.00     1:19.50 (42.50)                                        
 18 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR              1:17.84    1:20.03        
                  37.16     1:20.03 (42.87)                                        
 19 Kline, Katherine A        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:25.24    1:20.74        
                  37.22     1:20.74 (43.52)                                        
 20 Marin, Briana O           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:23.62    1:22.14        
                  38.35     1:22.14 (43.79)                                        
 21 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:24.57    1:22.15        
                  39.77     1:22.15 (42.38)                                        
 22 Williams, Catherine G     12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:27.14    1:22.36        
                  38.21     1:22.36 (44.15)                                        
 23 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR              1:26.75    1:22.43        
                  38.03     1:22.43 (44.40)                                        
 24 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                1:24.34    1:22.83        
                  37.64     1:22.83 (45.19)                                        
 25 Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR              1:24.21    1:22.90        
                  39.78     1:22.90 (43.12)                                        
 26 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:28.64    1:23.17        
                  38.35     1:23.17 (44.82)                                        
 27 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:26.07    1:23.43        
                  38.79     1:23.43 (44.64)                                        
 28 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              1:21.30    1:23.80        
                  41.74     1:23.80 (42.06)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR              1:24.25    1:24.27        
                  39.67     1:24.27 (44.60)                                        
 30 Wilson, Corinne L         12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:27.05    1:24.59        
                  39.19     1:24.59 (45.40)                                        
 31 Wright, Hannah E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:29.57    1:24.80        
                  38.67     1:24.80 (46.13)                                        
 32 Aniello, Ivy M            11 PBAC-MR              1:29.19    1:25.09        
                  40.86     1:25.09 (44.23)                                        
 33 MacDonald, Jasper A       11 HAWK-AD              1:36.15    1:25.73        
                  38.62     1:25.73 (47.11)                                        
 34 Poole, Ainsley E          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:37.17    1:25.92        
                  41.47     1:25.92 (44.45)                                        
 35 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:26.42        
                  40.68     1:26.42 (45.74)                                        
 36 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR              1:22.46    1:26.58        
                  41.81     1:26.58 (44.77)                                        
 37 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR              1:29.37    1:27.35        
                  41.05     1:27.35 (46.30)                                        
 38 Bucher, Brielle V         11 HAWK-AD              1:27.95    1:28.04        
                  41.41     1:28.04 (46.63)                                        
 39 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:29.13        
                  43.27     1:29.13 (45.86)                                        
 40 Bonner, Taylor M          12 HAWK-AD              1:28.75    1:29.66        
                  41.55     1:29.66 (48.11)                                        
 41 Stevenson, Molly K        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:34.43    1:31.76        
                  45.36     1:31.76 (46.40)                                        
 42 Marin, Alyssa A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:28.17    1:33.55        
                  44.69     1:33.55 (48.86)                                        
 43 Castro, Miranda R         11 NYSA-MR              1:35.00    1:34.18        
                  42.50     1:34.18 (51.68)                                        
 44 Riker, Syd O              12 AG-MR                1:34.09    1:34.81        
                  46.16     1:34.81 (48.65)                                        
 45 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:34.14    1:35.13        
                  44.60     1:35.13 (50.53)                                        
 46 Field, Sophia F           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:36.88    1:37.77        
                  43.99     1:37.77 (53.78)                                        
 47 Muscarella, Katrina L     11 Barracudas-MR        1:47.50    1:51.51        
                  50.83   1:51.51 (1:00.68)                                        
 -- Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR              1:35.34         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  46.30          DQ (52.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Grace M             12 UNNYS-MR             2:30.17    2:28.79 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.93 (36.65)     1:53.83 (43.90)     2:28.79 (34.96)
  2 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              2:41.97    2:38.47 SILV   
                  32.04     1:12.50 (40.46)     2:00.75 (48.25)     2:38.47 (37.72)
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              2:42.06    2:42.30 SILV   
                  34.40     1:16.52 (42.12)     2:07.58 (51.06)     2:42.30 (34.72)
  4 Marin, Briana O           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:09.14    2:51.01        
                  38.30     1:20.26 (41.96)     2:11.05 (50.79)     2:51.01 (39.96)
  5 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              3:02.85    2:52.56        
                  36.02     1:18.24 (42.22)     2:13.88 (55.64)     2:52.56 (38.68)
  6 Marin, Alyssa A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:31.42    3:13.15        
                  42.74     1:32.03 (49.29)     2:29.38 (57.35)     3:13.15 (43.77)
  7 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                3:38.51    3:26.44        
                  47.28     1:37.23 (49.95)   2:41.18 (1:03.95)     3:26.44 (45.26)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR                26.24      26.72 SILV   
  2 DiLiberto, Kayla E        14 Wash. Seahawks-MR      28.83      28.15 SILV   
  3 Leger, Adelle J           13 MVA-MR                 28.94      28.17 SILV   
  4 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR                28.52      28.51 SILV   
  5 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR                29.55      28.62 SILV   
  6 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        14 MVA-MR                 29.95      28.65 SILV   
  7 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 Unattached Hawks-AD    28.67      28.75 SILV   
  8 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD                29.83      28.83        
  9 Mohyla, Aislinn J         13 AG-MR                  30.08      28.85        
 10 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR                28.94      28.91        
 11 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR                28.74      29.21        
 12 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR                29.76      29.22        
 13 Christensen, Marcella or  14 NYSA-MR                29.61      29.41        
 14 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR                30.09      29.67        
 15 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR                 30.09      29.77        
 16 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 Unattached Mwsc-MR     30.89      29.88        
 17 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR                31.72      30.09        
 18 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD                29.81      30.35        
 19 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                  30.18      30.37        
 20 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                  29.83      30.46        
 21 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR                32.10      30.50        
 22 Beamish, Keegan J         13 MVA-MR                 31.35      30.54        
 23 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR                32.17      31.22        
 24 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR                31.62      31.29        
 25 Kuns, Grace E             14 NYSA-MR                31.71      31.34        
 26 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR                32.18      31.43        
 27 Ring, Bianca D            14 Wash. Seahawks-MR      32.44      31.70        
 28 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD                30.72      32.19        
 29 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR                35.00      32.51        
 30 Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR          32.65      33.57        
 31 Trongone, Larissa E       13 AG-MR                  35.60      33.68        
 32 Neporanny, Andrea K       13 Wash. Seahawks-MR      33.37      34.23        
 33 Wolff, Cristen M          13 MWSC-MR                42.31      40.49        
 34 Roberts, Hayley M         14 AG-MR                  45.00      46.50        
 35 Watad, Yasmeen I          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.99      46.88        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
                57.49  ZQ
                57.49  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR               53.53      54.22 METS   
                  26.05       54.22 (28.17)                                        
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                  54.30      55.22 METS   
                  26.51       55.22 (28.71)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 AG-MR                  57.74      57.71 SILV   
                  27.22       57.71 (30.49)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR                56.08      57.89 SILV   
                  27.81       57.89 (30.08)                                        
  5 Miller, Elissa J          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR      59.27      59.46 SILV   
                  28.28       59.46 (31.18)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR              1:00.16    1:01.28 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.28 (32.03)                                        
  7 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 Unattached Hawks-AD  1:03.34    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.68 (31.95)                                        
  8 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:03.47    1:01.73 SILV   
                  29.80     1:01.73 (31.93)                                        
  9 Rosen, Ava B              13 HAWK-AD              1:00.24    1:02.16 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.16 (31.82)                                        
 10 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR                59.76    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.20 (32.60)                                        
 11 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              1:02.47    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.31 (32.49)                                        
 12 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:01.58    1:02.85 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.85 (33.17)                                        
 13 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              1:03.14    1:03.18        
                  30.11     1:03.18 (33.07)                                        
 14 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:02.51    1:03.33        
                  30.45     1:03.33 (32.88)                                        
 15 Modugno, Sabina T         14 NYSA-MR              1:04.17    1:03.40        
                  29.90     1:03.40 (33.50)                                        
 16 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:03.87    1:03.54        
                  30.67     1:03.54 (32.87)                                        
 17 Christensen, Marcella or  14 NYSA-MR              1:04.72    1:03.58        
                  30.40     1:03.58 (33.18)                                        
 18 Mohyla, Aislinn J         13 AG-MR                1:08.72    1:04.03        
                  31.11     1:04.03 (32.92)                                        
 19 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:04.31        
                  30.97     1:04.31 (33.34)                                        
 20 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 Unattached Mwsc-MR   1:05.03    1:04.79        
                  30.67     1:04.79 (34.12)                                        
 21 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              1:07.75    1:04.90        
                  30.64     1:04.90 (34.26)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                1:08.43    1:05.11        
                  31.13     1:05.11 (33.98)                                        
 23 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR              1:07.49    1:06.25        
                  31.55     1:06.25 (34.70)                                        
 24 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              1:01.88    1:06.37        
                  31.04     1:06.37 (35.33)                                        
 25 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              1:07.40    1:06.59        
                  32.31     1:06.59 (34.28)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              1:08.87    1:07.45        
                  32.51     1:07.45 (34.94)                                        
 27 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                1:13.43    1:07.60        
                  31.55     1:07.60 (36.05)                                        
 28 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR               1:08.37    1:07.84        
                  32.28     1:07.84 (35.56)                                        
 29 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              1:02.59    1:08.10        
                  32.38     1:08.10 (35.72)                                        
 30 Kuns, Grace E             14 NYSA-MR              1:09.04    1:09.78        
                  33.63     1:09.78 (36.15)                                        
 31 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              1:14.61    1:09.89        
                  32.75     1:09.89 (37.14)                                        
 32 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              1:10.81    1:09.98        
                  32.38     1:09.98 (37.60)                                        
 32 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:02.73    1:09.98        
                  33.22     1:09.98 (36.76)                                        
 34 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:11.13    1:10.04        
                  33.36     1:10.04 (36.68)                                        
 35 Smiechowski, Karolina     14 NYSA-MR              1:09.53    1:10.79        
                  34.51     1:10.79 (36.28)                                        
 36 Beamish, Keegan J         13 MVA-MR               1:10.67    1:12.26        
                  34.85     1:12.26 (37.41)                                        
 37 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR              1:09.30    1:12.81        
                  34.82     1:12.81 (37.99)                                        
 38 Evans, Simone M           13 Barracudas-MR        1:21.19    1:20.52        
                  37.40     1:20.52 (43.12)                                        
 39 Haak, Sam                 13 MVA-MR               1:29.78    1:23.17        
                  39.15     1:23.17 (44.02)                                        
 40 Wolff, Cristen M          13 MWSC-MR              1:40.85    1:31.19        
                  42.88     1:31.19 (48.31)                                        
 41 Roberts, Hayley M         14 AG-MR                1:30.43    1:41.25        
                  47.78     1:41.25 (53.47)                                        
 42 Watad, Yasmeen I          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:00.88    1:43.42        
                  47.96     1:43.42 (55.46)                                        
 -- Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR               59.94         DQ        
      False start
                  29.71          DQ (32.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:04.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             2:03.44    1:59.37 METS   
                  26.42       55.95 (29.53)     1:27.42 (31.47)     1:59.37 (31.95)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:06.01    2:05.66 SILV   
                  27.74       58.50 (30.76)     1:31.72 (33.22)     2:05.66 (33.94)
  3 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:09.13    2:09.39 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.46 (33.00)     1:36.31 (33.85)     2:09.39 (33.08)
  4 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              2:11.60    2:11.87 SILV   
                  30.90     1:03.55 (32.65)     1:37.85 (34.30)     2:11.87 (34.02)
  5 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:11.56    2:12.39 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.55 (33.27)     1:38.32 (34.77)     2:12.39 (34.07)
  6 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:13.01    2:12.89 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.91 (32.77)     1:37.44 (34.53)     2:12.89 (35.45)
  7 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:12.41    2:13.26 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.48 (33.96)     1:39.91 (34.43)     2:13.26 (33.35)
  8 DiLiberto, Kayla E        14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:29.00    2:14.42 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.55 (33.68)     1:39.27 (35.72)     2:14.42 (35.15)
  9 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:16.25    2:14.50 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.10 (33.61)     1:39.41 (35.31)     2:14.50 (35.09)
 10 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 Unattached Hawks-AD  2:21.23    2:14.67 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.71 (35.81)     1:42.13 (35.42)     2:14.67 (32.54)
 11 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             2:08.17    2:15.41 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.25 (33.91)     1:40.26 (36.01)     2:15.41 (35.15)
 12 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              2:10.86    2:16.42 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.36 (34.40)     1:41.19 (35.83)     2:16.42 (35.23)
 13 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              2:22.23    2:16.53 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.98 (34.68)     1:41.21 (36.23)     2:16.53 (35.32)
 14 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:13.77    2:17.05        
                  30.73     1:05.68 (34.95)     1:41.16 (35.48)     2:17.05 (35.89)
 15 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:19.57    2:17.33        
                  31.82     1:07.94 (36.12)     1:44.14 (36.20)     2:17.33 (33.19)
 16 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:24.75    2:18.88        
                  30.45     1:05.16 (34.71)     1:42.36 (37.20)     2:18.88 (36.52)
 17 DeGeorge, Sierra          14 PBAC-MR              2:23.15    2:20.86        
                  32.59     1:09.25 (36.66)     1:46.23 (36.98)     2:20.86 (34.63)
 18 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:24.01    2:20.90        
                  32.24     1:07.80 (35.56)     1:44.69 (36.89)     2:20.90 (36.21)
 19 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              2:24.42    2:21.74        
                  32.18     1:08.61 (36.43)     1:46.21 (37.60)     2:21.74 (35.53)
 20 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 Unattached Mwsc-MR   2:45.89    2:22.18        
                  34.20     1:09.04 (34.84)     1:46.26 (37.22)     2:22.18 (35.92)
 21 Christensen, Marcella or  14 NYSA-MR              2:22.48    2:24.76        
                  32.26     1:08.89 (36.63)     1:47.06 (38.17)     2:24.76 (37.70)
 22 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR               2:34.60    2:25.29        
                  34.49     1:12.68 (38.19)     1:50.88 (38.20)     2:25.29 (34.41)
 23 Leger, Adelle J           13 MVA-MR               2:30.99    2:25.94        
                  32.47     1:09.18 (36.71)     1:47.79 (38.61)     2:25.94 (38.15)
 24 Beretta, Emma             13 METM-NJ              2:20.00    2:27.34        
                  32.08     1:09.92 (37.84)     1:50.20 (40.28)     2:27.34 (37.14)
 25 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                2:30.00    2:27.42        
                  32.71     1:10.01 (37.30)     1:48.28 (38.27)     2:27.42 (39.14)
 26 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:17.28    2:27.53        
                  34.47     1:12.30 (37.83)     1:51.18 (38.88)     2:27.53 (36.35)
 27 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              2:36.92    2:33.67        
                  35.39     1:16.13 (40.74)     1:54.60 (38.47)     2:33.67 (39.07)
 28 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR              2:39.53    2:33.77        
                  34.81     1:14.25 (39.44)     1:55.91 (41.66)     2:33.77 (37.86)
 29 Kuns, Grace E             14 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:36.98        
                  35.36     1:15.24 (39.88)   2:36.98 (1:21.74)                    
 30 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:39.65        
                  36.27     1:16.53 (40.26)     1:58.11 (41.58)     2:39.65 (41.54)
 31 Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR        2:46.72    2:51.46        
                  38.33     1:21.68 (43.35)     2:07.57 (45.89)     2:51.46 (43.89)
 32 Watad, Yasmeen I          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:38.88    4:05.25        
                  49.68   1:54.61 (1:04.93)   3:02.21 (1:07.60)   4:05.25 (1:03.04)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  13-14 SSEC
              5:14.99  13-14 METS
              5:31.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:32.99  13-14 JO
              5:50.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              5:41.17    5:23.76 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:00.09 (31.19)     1:32.58 (32.49)     2:05.47 (32.89)
        2:38.17 (32.70)     3:10.84 (32.67)     3:44.07 (33.23)     4:17.39 (33.32)
        4:50.94 (33.55)     5:23.76 (32.82)                                        
  2 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     5:45.71    5:46.87 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.51 (34.79)     1:41.31 (35.80)     2:17.20 (35.89)
        2:52.51 (35.31)     3:28.10 (35.59)     4:03.85 (35.75)     4:39.20 (35.35)
        5:13.95 (34.75)     5:46.87 (32.92)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 AG-MR                5:55.93    5:47.15 SILV   
                  30.98     1:06.51 (35.53)     1:41.61 (35.10)     2:17.02 (35.41)
        2:52.47 (35.45)     3:28.30 (35.83)     4:04.21 (35.91)     4:40.02 (35.81)
        5:14.96 (34.94)     5:47.15 (32.19)                                        
  4 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 Unattached Hawks-AD  6:34.55    5:59.18        
                  30.64     1:07.09 (36.45)     1:44.35 (37.26)     2:21.42 (37.07)
        2:58.75 (37.33)     3:36.50 (37.75)     4:14.18 (37.68)     4:51.45 (37.27)
        5:26.38 (34.93)     5:59.18 (32.80)                                        
  5 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              5:56.41    5:59.97        
                  31.77     1:07.25 (35.48)     1:43.38 (36.13)     2:20.17 (36.79)
        2:56.93 (36.76)     3:34.18 (37.25)     4:10.81 (36.63)     4:47.87 (37.06)
        5:24.64 (36.77)     5:59.97 (35.33)                                        
  6 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              5:55.96    6:05.44        
                  31.78     1:07.66 (35.88)     1:44.82 (37.16)     2:21.92 (37.10)
        2:58.98 (37.06)     3:36.32 (37.34)     4:13.26 (36.94)     4:50.95 (37.69)
        5:28.60 (37.65)     6:05.44 (36.84)                                        
  7 Engel, Julianna M         13 Team Rockland-MR     6:30.39    6:08.97        
                  33.12     1:10.22 (37.10)     1:47.94 (37.72)     2:25.31 (37.37)
        3:03.40 (38.09)     3:40.94 (37.54)     4:18.57 (37.63)     4:56.25 (37.68)
        5:33.68 (37.43)     6:08.97 (35.29)                                        
  8 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR              6:30.00    6:12.54        
                  33.80     1:11.32 (37.52)     1:49.80 (38.48)     2:28.32 (38.52)
        3:06.63 (38.31)     3:44.11 (37.48)     4:21.74 (37.63)     4:59.56 (37.82)
        5:36.63 (37.07)     6:12.54 (35.91)                                        
  9 Christensen, Marcella or  14 NYSA-MR              6:13.18    6:18.48        
                  32.30     1:09.17 (36.87)     1:48.02 (38.85)     2:26.60 (38.58)
        3:05.62 (39.02)     3:44.73 (39.11)     4:24.36 (39.63)     5:03.08 (38.72)
        5:42.34 (39.26)     6:18.48 (36.14)                                        
 10 Khorassani, Emma          13 MWSC-MR              6:15.89    6:23.42        
                  34.32     1:11.47 (37.15)     1:50.42 (38.95)     2:29.96 (39.54)
        3:09.37 (39.41)     3:48.61 (39.24)     4:28.18 (39.57)     5:07.32 (39.14)
        5:46.23 (38.91)     6:23.42 (37.19)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              6:53.84    6:24.14        
                  34.32     1:12.99 (38.67)     1:52.06 (39.07)     2:31.07 (39.01)
        3:10.33 (39.26)     3:49.92 (39.59)     4:29.27 (39.35)     5:08.30 (39.03)
        5:47.32 (39.02)     6:24.14 (36.82)                                        
 12 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              6:47.12    6:26.82        
                  32.35     1:11.06 (38.71)     1:51.25 (40.19)     2:31.02 (39.77)
        3:10.48 (39.46)     3:50.72 (40.24)     4:31.16 (40.44)     5:11.18 (40.02)
        5:50.50 (39.32)     6:26.82 (36.32)                                        
 13 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 Team Rockland-MR     6:49.09    6:30.35        
                  33.61     1:11.53 (37.92)     1:50.64 (39.11)     2:29.70 (39.06)
        3:08.86 (39.16)     3:48.38 (39.52)     4:29.47 (41.09)     5:10.20 (40.73)
        5:50.81 (40.61)     6:30.35 (39.54)                                        
 14 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR               6:52.71    6:33.14        
                  34.41     1:13.37 (38.96)     1:53.33 (39.96)     2:33.44 (40.11)
        3:13.91 (40.47)     3:54.13 (40.22)     4:34.59 (40.46)     5:14.24 (39.65)
        5:54.96 (40.72)     6:33.14 (38.18)                                        
 15 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                6:23.36    6:34.96        
                  35.46     1:13.92 (38.46)     1:54.20 (40.28)     2:34.76 (40.56)
        3:15.17 (40.41)     3:56.66 (41.49)     4:36.57 (39.91)     5:18.16 (41.59)
        5:58.01 (39.85)     6:34.96 (36.95)                                        
 16 Beamish, Keegan J         13 MVA-MR               6:54.91    6:35.77        
                  34.55     1:14.36 (39.81)     1:55.46 (41.10)     2:36.38 (40.92)
        3:17.65 (41.27)     3:58.25 (40.60)     4:39.29 (41.04)     5:19.71 (40.42)
        5:59.19 (39.48)     6:35.77 (36.58)                                        
 17 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              6:06.80    6:36.51        
                  34.07     1:12.21 (38.14)     1:52.29 (40.08)     2:34.61 (42.32)
        3:16.45 (41.84)     3:57.27 (40.82)     4:39.79 (42.52)     5:19.62 (39.83)
        6:00.55 (40.93)     6:36.51 (35.96)                                        
 18 Colon, Samantha S         14 Team Rockland-MR     6:44.15    6:44.74        
                  33.71     1:12.22 (38.51)     1:52.45 (40.23)     2:32.97 (40.52)
        3:14.62 (41.65)     3:56.82 (42.20)     4:39.13 (42.31)     5:21.72 (42.59)
        6:04.04 (42.32)     6:44.74 (40.70)                                        
 19 Edwards, Colleen E        13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    6:42.88    6:45.69        
                  33.79     1:13.11 (39.32)     1:54.55 (41.44)     2:36.54 (41.99)
        3:18.67 (42.13)     4:00.55 (41.88)     4:43.15 (42.60)     5:25.59 (42.44)
        6:06.64 (41.05)     6:45.69 (39.05)                                        
 20 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR     7:30.66    6:55.42        
                  36.48     1:17.81 (41.33)     2:01.13 (43.32)     2:44.65 (43.52)
        3:26.02 (41.37)     4:08.22 (42.20)     4:51.41 (43.19)     5:34.03 (42.62)
        6:16.75 (42.72)     6:55.42 (38.67)                                        
 21 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     7:37.70    7:01.51        
                  35.29     1:16.64 (41.35)     1:59.50 (42.86)     2:41.86 (42.36)
        3:25.44 (43.58)     4:09.40 (43.96)     4:54.66 (45.26)     5:38.10 (43.44)
        6:21.86 (43.76)     7:01.51 (39.65)                                        
 22 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     7:05.66    8:11.11        
                  37.95     1:24.22 (46.27)     2:15.03 (50.81)     3:05.56 (50.53)
        3:56.70 (51.14)     4:48.79 (52.09)     5:42.11 (53.32)     6:33.74 (51.63)
      8:11.11 (1:37.37)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:05.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR                59.69    1:03.95 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:03.95 (32.79)                                        
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             1:05.29    1:05.38 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:05.38 (33.42)                                        
  3 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              1:09.39    1:05.75 SILV   
                  32.13     1:05.75 (33.62)                                        
  4 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                1:04.68    1:06.13 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.13 (34.03)                                        
  5 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 Unattached Hawks-AD  1:07.31    1:07.52 SILV   
                  33.57     1:07.52 (33.95)                                        
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:07.81    1:08.25 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.25 (34.95)                                        
  7 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:11.68    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.90 (35.80)                                        
  8 Miller, Elissa J          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:06.79    1:09.53 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.53 (36.08)                                        
  9 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              1:11.03    1:09.58 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.58 (35.81)                                        
 10 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                1:22.00    1:11.11 SILV   
 11 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              1:13.34    1:11.55 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.55 (36.29)                                        
 12 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              1:10.76    1:11.99 SILV   
                  35.43     1:11.99 (36.56)                                        
 13 Rosen, Ava B              13 HAWK-AD              1:10.43    1:12.02 SILV   
                  35.72     1:12.02 (36.30)                                        
 14 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              1:14.04    1:12.71        
                  34.33     1:12.71 (38.38)                                        
 15 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:09.73    1:12.95        
                  35.36     1:12.95 (37.59)                                        
 16 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              1:14.45    1:13.10        
                  35.98     1:13.10 (37.12)                                        
 17 Modugno, Sabina T         14 NYSA-MR              1:15.76    1:14.27        
                  35.55     1:14.27 (38.72)                                        
 18 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              1:10.22    1:14.37        
                  36.21     1:14.37 (38.16)                                        
 19 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              1:07.77    1:14.53        
                  35.71     1:14.53 (38.82)                                        
 20 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:11.14    1:15.04        
                  35.95     1:15.04 (39.09)                                        
 21 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:11.20    1:15.06        
                  36.06     1:15.06 (39.00)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR              1:16.30    1:15.58        
                  35.90     1:15.58 (39.68)                                        
 23 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              1:18.01    1:15.62        
                  36.81     1:15.62 (38.81)                                        
 24 Christensen, Marcella or  14 NYSA-MR              1:12.93    1:15.80        
                  36.98     1:15.80 (38.82)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                1:20.03    1:16.20        
                  37.39     1:16.20 (38.81)                                        
 26 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR              1:17.01    1:16.41        
                  37.41     1:16.41 (39.00)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              1:18.51    1:16.76        
 28 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:16.85        
                  37.19     1:16.85 (39.66)                                        
 29 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:20.22        
                  38.82     1:20.22 (41.40)                                        
 30 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              1:15.18    1:20.25        
                  39.45     1:20.25 (40.80)                                        
 31 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:13.02    1:20.33        
                  38.82     1:20.33 (41.51)                                        
 32 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 Unattached Mwsc-MR   1:25.89    1:21.61        
                  39.55     1:21.61 (42.06)                                        
 33 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              1:29.11    1:22.45        
                  38.73     1:22.45 (43.72)                                        
 34 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR              1:27.86    1:22.46        
                  38.73     1:22.46 (43.73)                                        
 35 Beamish, Keegan J         13 MVA-MR               1:23.93    1:22.93        
                  41.22     1:22.93 (41.71)                                        
 36 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              1:31.03    1:23.43        
                  40.49     1:23.43 (42.94)                                        
 37 Kuns, Grace E             14 NYSA-MR              1:26.99    1:24.96        
                  41.08     1:24.96 (43.88)                                        
 38 Evans, Simone M           13 Barracudas-MR        1:48.76    1:36.00        
                  45.74     1:36.00 (50.26)                                        
 39 Watad, Yasmeen I          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:32.88    1:58.24        
 40 Roberts, Hayley M         14 AG-MR                1:42.33    1:58.87        
 -- Haak, Sam                 13 MVA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.28        DQ (1:00.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  SSEC
              2:13.49  METS
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:09.60    2:12.23 METS   
                  31.29     1:04.49 (33.20)     1:38.21 (33.72)     2:12.23 (34.02)
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             2:19.13    2:21.85 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.47 (36.07)     1:45.92 (36.45)     2:21.85 (35.93)
  3 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 Unattached Hawks-AD  2:36.34    2:24.70 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.72 (36.73)     1:49.52 (38.80)     2:24.70 (35.18)
  4 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:23.79    2:25.35 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.68 (37.19)     1:49.37 (37.69)     2:25.35 (35.98)
  5 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:30.71    2:25.42 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.58 (36.57)     1:48.36 (36.78)     2:25.42 (37.06)
  6 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:31.78    2:28.02 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.95 (36.97)     1:49.80 (37.85)     2:28.02 (38.22)
  7 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:25.91    2:30.83 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.04 (37.76)     1:52.03 (38.99)     2:30.83 (38.80)
  8 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             2:22.31    2:31.29 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.63 (38.50)     1:53.68 (39.05)     2:31.29 (37.61)
  9 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:28.57    2:32.98 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.04 (38.51)     1:54.47 (39.43)     2:32.98 (38.51)
 10 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              2:33.52    2:34.21 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.28 (38.65)     1:54.76 (39.48)     2:34.21 (39.45)
 11 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:27.10    2:34.76 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.95 (38.91)     1:55.51 (39.56)     2:34.76 (39.25)
 12 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:33.42    2:35.90 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.09 (40.75)     1:57.99 (39.90)     2:35.90 (37.91)
 13 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              2:31.84    2:36.33        
                  36.54     1:16.39 (39.85)     1:56.62 (40.23)     2:36.33 (39.71)
 14 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:31.48    2:37.44        
                  37.20     1:16.60 (39.40)     1:57.90 (41.30)     2:37.44 (39.54)
 15 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                2:55.00    2:37.79        
 16 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              2:37.71    2:38.24        
                  36.63     1:16.56 (39.93)     1:57.78 (41.22)     2:38.24 (40.46)
 17 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              2:41.09    2:40.91        
                  38.77     1:20.24 (41.47)     2:00.94 (40.70)     2:40.91 (39.97)
 18 Beretta, Emma             13 METM-NJ              2:50.50    2:42.78        
                  37.58     1:18.53 (40.95)   2:42.78 (1:24.25)                    
 19 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:39.36    2:44.03        
                  37.91     1:18.41 (40.50)     2:01.10 (42.69)     2:44.03 (42.93)
 20 Christensen, Marcella or  14 NYSA-MR              2:40.14    2:46.34        
                  38.69     1:21.41 (42.72)     2:04.86 (43.45)     2:46.34 (41.48)
 21 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:37.75    2:46.66        
                  39.03     1:21.34 (42.31)     2:04.32 (42.98)     2:46.66 (42.34)
 22 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              2:46.54    2:46.84        
                  40.05     1:22.53 (42.48)     2:05.06 (42.53)     2:46.84 (41.78)
 23 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              3:05.81    2:50.88        
                  40.32     1:25.05 (44.73)     2:08.89 (43.84)     2:50.88 (41.99)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:15.49  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             1:14.08    1:14.14 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:14.14 (39.17)                                        
  2 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             1:11.41    1:14.48 ZQ     
                  35.00     1:14.48 (39.48)                                        
  3 DeGeorge, Sierra          14 PBAC-MR              1:19.39    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.50 (40.15)                                        
  4 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              1:18.23    1:18.54 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.54 (41.45)                                        
  5 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:21.57    1:19.58 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.58 (42.14)                                        
  6 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:21.97    1:20.92 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.92 (43.57)                                        
  7 Beamish, Keegan J         13 MVA-MR               1:23.61    1:21.54 SILV   
                  38.73     1:21.54 (42.81)                                        
  8 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:21.46    1:22.00 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.00 (42.94)                                        
  9 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:26.26    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.48 (44.15)                                        
 10 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              1:22.25    1:23.72        
                  40.55     1:23.72 (43.17)                                        
 11 Leger, Adelle J           13 MVA-MR               1:23.94    1:24.64        
                  39.76     1:24.64 (44.88)                                        
 12 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR              1:25.00    1:24.67        
                  39.24     1:24.67 (45.43)                                        
 13 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 Unattached Hawks-AD  1:27.01    1:25.46        
                  39.90     1:25.46 (45.56)                                        
 14 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              1:24.52    1:25.85        
                  40.75     1:25.85 (45.10)                                        
 15 Ring, Bianca D            14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:33.50    1:28.84        
                  42.99     1:28.84 (45.85)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              1:32.36    1:28.98        
                  42.33     1:28.98 (46.65)                                        
 17 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 Unattached Mwsc-MR   1:30.89    1:29.47        
                  42.72     1:29.47 (46.75)                                        
 18 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        14 MVA-MR               1:35.37    1:29.60        
                  41.72     1:29.60 (47.88)                                        
 19 Neporanny, Andrea K       13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:29.35    1:29.95        
                  42.70     1:29.95 (47.25)                                        
 20 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:25.90    1:30.47        
                  43.11     1:30.47 (47.36)                                        
 21 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:27.59    1:30.55        
                  43.43     1:30.55 (47.12)                                        
 22 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:31.74    1:32.19        
                  43.05     1:32.19 (49.14)                                        
 23 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              1:37.16    1:32.39        
                  42.68     1:32.39 (49.71)                                        
 24 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              1:36.28    1:33.03        
                  43.12     1:33.03 (49.91)                                        
 25 Trongone, Larissa E       13 AG-MR                1:40.52    1:33.56        
                  43.52     1:33.56 (50.04)                                        
 26 Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR        1:30.43    1:35.86        
 27 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              1:44.12    1:39.08        
                  46.07     1:39.08 (53.01)                                        
 28 Kuns, Grace E             14 NYSA-MR              1:42.13    1:46.24        
                  48.66     1:46.24 (57.58)                                        
 29 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR              1:49.01    1:51.39        
                  50.94   1:51.39 (1:00.45)                                        
 30 Watad, Yasmeen I          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:30.88    2:10.59        
                1:00.14   2:10.59 (1:10.45)                                        
 -- Wolff, Cristen M          13 MWSC-MR              1:45.89         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  59.78        DQ (1:05.92)                                        
 -- Roberts, Hayley M         14 AG-MR                1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.47        DQ (1:00.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 AG-MR                2:45.14    2:44.05 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.79 (40.65)     2:01.01 (44.22)     2:44.05 (43.04)
  2 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:54.00    2:47.51 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.94 (42.83)     2:04.06 (43.12)     2:47.51 (43.45)
  3 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:50.02    2:48.40 SILV   
                  39.62     1:21.81 (42.19)     2:06.48 (44.67)     2:48.40 (41.92)
  4 Smiechowski, Karolina     14 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:49.18 SILV   
                  41.13     1:24.62 (43.49)     2:08.28 (43.66)     2:49.18 (40.90)
  5 Miller, Elissa J          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:09.88    2:51.79 SILV   
                  38.09     1:21.47 (43.38)     2:07.11 (45.64)     2:51.79 (44.68)
  6 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:56.41    2:52.05 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.47 (43.32)     2:07.21 (44.74)     2:52.05 (44.84)
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H          13 HAWK-AD              2:57.60    2:53.74 SILV   
                  40.03     1:24.17 (44.14)     2:09.10 (44.93)     2:53.74 (44.64)
  8 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              3:01.22    2:56.29 SILV   
                  41.61     1:25.90 (44.29)     2:11.65 (45.75)     2:56.29 (44.64)
  9 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              2:57.23    2:56.83 SILV   
                  39.29     1:25.24 (45.95)     2:12.18 (46.94)     2:56.83 (44.65)
 10 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR              3:08.92    2:58.74        
                  38.97     1:24.96 (45.99)     2:11.56 (46.60)     2:58.74 (47.18)
 11 Beamish, Keegan J         13 MVA-MR               3:00.87    3:01.82        
                  40.75     1:27.62 (46.87)     2:16.20 (48.58)     3:01.82 (45.62)
 12 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              3:14.63    3:03.86        
                  42.70     1:29.98 (47.28)     2:17.20 (47.22)     3:03.86 (46.66)
 13 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              3:10.77    3:09.35        
                  45.31     1:34.01 (48.70)     2:22.37 (48.36)     3:09.35 (46.98)
 14 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              3:03.32    3:09.80        
                  41.74     1:30.31 (48.57)     2:19.89 (49.58)     3:09.80 (49.91)
 15 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 Unattached Mwsc-MR   3:11.22    3:10.74        
                  43.79     1:33.09 (49.30)     2:22.89 (49.80)     3:10.74 (47.85)
 16 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              3:11.83    3:13.74        
                  44.30     1:32.11 (47.81)     2:23.15 (51.04)     3:13.74 (50.59)
 17 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                3:00.92    3:13.93        
                  45.76     1:34.82 (49.06)     2:24.02 (49.20)     3:13.93 (49.91)
 -- Roberts, Hayley M         14 AG-MR                3:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.87   1:56.48 (1:01.61)   3:01.04 (1:04.56)        DQ (1:03.26)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:04.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              1:03.65    1:03.64 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:03.64 (33.42)                                        
  2 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:09.72    1:08.38 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.38 (36.43)                                        
  3 DiLiberto, Kayla E        14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:17.21    1:10.70 SILV   
                  32.13     1:10.70 (38.57)                                        
  4 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:10.38    1:10.86 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.86 (37.55)                                        
  5 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              1:10.48    1:11.90        
                  33.62     1:11.90 (38.28)                                        
  6 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:09.96    1:12.31        
                  33.42     1:12.31 (38.89)                                        
  7 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                1:33.34    1:12.63        
                  31.11     1:12.63 (41.52)                                        
  8 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              1:14.27    1:13.46        
                  34.93     1:13.46 (38.53)                                        
  9 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              1:12.06    1:13.67        
                  33.79     1:13.67 (39.88)                                        
 10 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              1:13.85    1:14.03        
 11 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR              1:17.81    1:14.42        
                  34.59     1:14.42 (39.83)                                        
 12 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:14.73    1:14.60        
                  34.19     1:14.60 (40.41)                                        
 13 Mohyla, Aislinn J         13 AG-MR                1:18.98    1:16.07        
                  33.67     1:16.07 (42.40)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                1:15.00    1:18.33        
                  34.97     1:18.33 (43.36)                                        
 15 Beretta, Emma             13 METM-NJ              1:20.27    1:18.34        
                  35.05     1:18.34 (43.29)                                        
 16 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              1:20.76    1:18.37        
                  36.48     1:18.37 (41.89)                                        
 17 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:10.58    1:18.38        
                  38.70     1:18.38 (39.68)                                        
 18 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              1:16.01    1:18.72        
                  35.30     1:18.72 (43.42)                                        
 19 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        14 MVA-MR               1:34.43    1:20.58        
                  36.38     1:20.58 (44.20)                                        
 19 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR               1:22.48    1:20.58        
                  38.02     1:20.58 (42.56)                                        
 21 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:21.07        
                  38.04     1:21.07 (43.03)                                        
 22 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR              1:22.81    1:21.16        
                  36.53     1:21.16 (44.63)                                        
 23 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 Unattached Mwsc-MR   1:20.89    1:21.61        
                  37.66     1:21.61 (43.95)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              1:30.54    1:22.29        
                  36.90     1:22.29 (45.39)                                        
 25 Beamish, Keegan J         13 MVA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.47        
                  40.03     1:26.47 (46.44)                                        
 26 Ring, Bianca D            14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:28.88    1:26.87        
                  40.97     1:26.87 (45.90)                                        
 27 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              1:36.76    1:32.95        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:16.19    2:24.58 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:08.15 (36.30)     1:46.30 (38.15)     2:24.58 (38.28)
  2 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:22.53    2:35.67 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.10 (39.47)     1:55.08 (41.98)     2:35.67 (40.59)
  3 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:36.22    2:36.94        
                  33.13     1:11.74 (38.61)     1:53.96 (42.22)     2:36.94 (42.98)
  4 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:39.88    2:37.02        
                  34.28     1:13.23 (38.95)     1:54.00 (40.77)     2:37.02 (43.02)
  5 Rosen, Ava B              13 HAWK-AD              2:35.00    2:37.84        
                  35.93     1:17.95 (42.02)     1:59.96 (42.01)     2:37.84 (37.88)
  6 Brutvan, Lydia H          13 HAWK-AD              2:40.01    2:38.14        
                  34.08     1:14.31 (40.23)     1:55.55 (41.24)     2:38.14 (42.59)
  7 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             2:39.09    2:40.96        
                  33.13     1:13.22 (40.09)     1:56.77 (43.55)     2:40.96 (44.19)
  8 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:41.23    2:43.39        
                  33.39     1:15.56 (42.17)     1:59.73 (44.17)     2:43.39 (43.66)
  9 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:45.01    2:45.29        
                  36.67     1:17.99 (41.32)     2:01.69 (43.70)     2:45.29 (43.60)
 10 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              2:55.00    2:48.54        
 11 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:50.30    2:53.76        
                  37.84     1:23.59 (45.75)     2:09.13 (45.54)     2:53.76 (44.63)
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:39.46    2:59.08        
                  39.58     1:25.52 (45.94)     2:14.42 (48.90)     2:59.08 (44.66)
 13 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR               2:45.00    3:16.55        
                  42.00     1:34.14 (52.14)     2:28.05 (53.91)     3:16.55 (48.50)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:21.19  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             2:21.39    2:17.73 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:05.47 (34.31)     1:46.41 (40.94)     2:17.73 (31.32)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:16.36    2:17.85 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.88 (34.75)     1:47.18 (41.30)     2:17.85 (30.67)
  3 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:27.83    2:23.58 SILV   
                  30.57     1:07.47 (36.90)     1:51.12 (43.65)     2:23.58 (32.46)
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 AG-MR                2:23.87    2:27.01 SILV   
                  30.84     1:09.50 (38.66)     1:52.61 (43.11)     2:27.01 (34.40)
  5 Miller, Elissa J          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:25.36    2:28.86 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.17 (37.87)     1:54.26 (45.09)     2:28.86 (34.60)
  6 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             2:22.18    2:30.12 SILV   
                  32.72     1:12.90 (40.18)     1:54.34 (41.44)     2:30.12 (35.78)
  7 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 Unattached Hawks-AD  2:45.67    2:32.38 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.89 (35.43)     1:58.55 (49.66)     2:32.38 (33.83)
  8 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:36.77    2:32.57 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.54 (38.18)     1:58.76 (47.22)     2:32.57 (33.81)
  9 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:35.67    2:33.21 SILV   
                  31.71     1:08.03 (36.32)     1:58.18 (50.15)     2:33.21 (35.03)
 10 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              2:34.58    2:34.42 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.09 (40.22)     1:59.47 (44.38)     2:34.42 (34.95)
 11 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR              2:31.24    2:34.44 SILV   
                  32.96     1:14.90 (41.94)     2:01.77 (46.87)     2:34.44 (32.67)
 12 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:28.45    2:34.54 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.06 (39.35)     2:00.20 (47.14)     2:34.54 (34.34)
 13 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:25.02    2:35.73 SILV   
                  32.72     1:12.72 (40.00)     1:59.74 (47.02)     2:35.73 (35.99)
 14 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:33.78    2:36.12 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.51 (38.62)     2:01.14 (48.63)     2:36.12 (34.98)
 15 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              2:36.95    2:38.58 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.69 (38.98)     2:04.85 (51.16)     2:38.58 (33.73)
 16 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:37.03    2:38.78 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.94 (40.55)     2:05.15 (48.21)     2:38.78 (33.63)
 17 Modugno, Sabina T         14 NYSA-MR              2:42.18    2:38.98 SILV   
                  34.38     1:15.49 (41.11)     2:04.80 (49.31)     2:38.98 (34.18)
 18 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              2:46.57    2:39.92 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.95 (39.24)     2:04.42 (49.47)     2:39.92 (35.50)
 19 Mohyla, Aislinn J         13 AG-MR                3:04.88    2:40.46 SILV   
                  33.96     1:16.02 (42.06)     2:03.51 (47.49)     2:40.46 (36.95)
 20 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:40.87    2:40.81 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.24 (40.85)     2:03.29 (47.05)     2:40.81 (37.52)
 21 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              2:49.47    2:41.17 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.08 (39.98)     2:05.23 (50.15)     2:41.17 (35.94)
 22 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:43.54    2:42.67        
                  33.93     1:15.05 (41.12)     2:07.01 (51.96)     2:42.67 (35.66)
 23 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                2:40.43    2:43.06        
                  34.31     1:15.40 (41.09)     2:06.30 (50.90)     2:43.06 (36.76)
 24 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              2:41.63    2:43.28        
                  36.66     1:16.49 (39.83)     2:08.10 (51.61)     2:43.28 (35.18)
 25 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              2:46.97    2:44.77        
                  37.01     1:19.35 (42.34)   2:44.77 (1:25.42)                    
 26 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 Unattached Mwsc-MR   2:45.89    2:45.64        
                  38.27     1:20.39 (42.12)     2:10.95 (50.56)     2:45.64 (34.69)
 27 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                2:40.43    2:48.12        
                  31.05     1:12.46 (41.41)   2:48.12 (1:35.66)                    
 28 Christensen, Marcella or  14 NYSA-MR              2:52.16    2:49.85        
                  39.22     1:21.50 (42.28)     2:13.94 (52.44)     2:49.85 (35.91)
 29 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              2:56.44    2:51.69        
                  40.38     1:23.05 (42.67)     2:13.38 (50.33)     2:51.69 (38.31)
 30 Smiechowski, Karolina     14 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:53.07        
                  42.02     1:27.83 (45.81)     2:11.83 (44.00)     2:53.07 (41.24)
 31 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR               2:56.97    2:58.77        
                  37.81     1:25.10 (47.29)     2:21.30 (56.20)     2:58.77 (37.47)
 32 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              3:23.44    3:10.39        
                  42.49     1:30.04 (47.55)   3:10.39 (1:40.35)                    
 33 Evans, Simone M           13 Barracudas-MR        3:26.53    3:14.57        
                  43.54     1:34.03 (50.49)     2:28.17 (54.14)     3:14.57 (46.40)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  13-14 SSEC
              4:46.99  13-14 METS
              4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:03.99  13-14 JO
              5:25.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 AG-MR                     NT    5:16.48 SILV   
                  32.17     1:13.66 (41.49)     1:56.79 (43.13)     2:38.80 (42.01)
        3:22.46 (43.66)     4:06.48 (44.02)     4:43.34 (36.86)     5:16.48 (33.14)
  2 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              5:32.26    5:26.62        
                  34.29     1:15.49 (41.20)     1:54.86 (39.37)     2:34.98 (40.12)
        3:23.16 (48.18)     4:12.39 (49.23)     4:49.96 (37.57)     5:26.62 (36.66)
  3 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              5:30.49    5:35.82        
                  35.62     1:18.64 (43.02)     2:03.29 (44.65)     2:46.06 (42.77)
        3:34.52 (48.46)     4:23.02 (48.50)     5:00.09 (37.07)     5:35.82 (35.73)
  4 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              5:45.00    5:36.43        
                  35.85     1:19.34 (43.49)     2:01.33 (41.99)     2:42.77 (41.44)
        3:31.21 (48.44)     4:21.08 (49.87)     4:59.85 (38.77)     5:36.43 (36.58)
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                5:43.64    5:49.95        
                  39.44     1:21.91 (42.47)     2:06.70 (44.79)     2:51.36 (44.66)
        3:40.57 (49.21)     4:32.73 (52.16)     5:12.83 (40.10)     5:49.95 (37.12)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:02.01    4:04.66        
     1) Pastor, Selena 14               2) Romano, Margaret R 14          
     3) Sabella, Sofia A 14             4) Pryne, Jess L 13               
                  30.68   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:33.12 (29.51)   2:05.70 (1:02.09)
        2:35.23 (29.53)   3:07.92 (1:02.22)     3:35.00 (27.08)     4:04.66 (56.74)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           4:16.84    4:27.15        
     1) Jaeger, Caroline O 14           2) Christensen, Marcella or Mar R 
     3) Kuns, Grace E 14                4) Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A 14       
                  30.71   1:08.90 (1:08.90)     1:34.25 (25.35)     2:08.44 (59.54)
        2:42.19 (33.75)   3:18.80 (1:10.36)     3:51.55 (32.75)   4:27.15 (1:08.35)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'            5:07.31    4:33.03        
     1) Leger, Adelle J 13              2) LoSauro, Kaitlin N 14          
     3) Spina, Vanessa 14               4) Beamish, Keegan J 13           
                  32.87   1:10.22 (1:10.22)     1:40.31 (30.09)   2:14.99 (1:04.77)
        2:47.43 (32.44)   3:22.94 (1:07.95)     3:57.09 (34.15)   4:33.03 (1:10.09)
  4 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    4:40.52        
     1) Deignan, Shannon E 13           2) Armstrong, Claire M 13         
     3) Trongone, Larissa E 13          4) Mohyla, Aislinn J 13           
                  31.65   1:07.41 (1:07.41)     1:41.41 (34.00)   2:20.21 (1:12.80)
        2:55.55 (35.34)   3:42.56 (1:22.35)     4:06.40 (23.84)     4:40.52 (57.96)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:32.07    4:40.86        
     1) Pryne, Jess L 13                2) Smiechowski, Karolina 14       
     3) Modugno, Sabina T 14            4) Moore, Korianne M 13           
                  31.61   1:04.79 (1:04.79)     1:43.01 (38.22)   2:24.56 (1:19.77)
        2:57.73 (33.17)   3:36.93 (1:12.37)     4:06.58 (29.65)   4:40.86 (1:03.93)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    4:52.72        
     1) Armstrong, Claire M 13          2) Gibbons, Abigail M 14          
     3) Deignan, Shannon E 13           4) Mohyla, Aislinn J 13           
                  34.62   1:11.88 (1:11.88)     1:47.63 (35.75)   2:26.98 (1:15.10)
        3:02.87 (35.89)   3:45.83 (1:18.85)     4:17.68 (31.85)   4:52.72 (1:06.89)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           4:44.16    4:54.19        
     1) Smith, Katie M 13               2) Christensen, Marcella or Mar R 
     3) Sabella, Sofia A 14             4) Jaeger, Caroline O 14          
                  35.12   1:12.34 (1:12.34)     1:50.15 (37.81)   2:34.76 (1:22.42)
        3:09.57 (34.81)   3:51.75 (1:16.99)     4:20.45 (28.70)   4:54.19 (1:02.44)
  4 Hawks-AD  'A'                                          NT    5:01.41        
     1) Brutvan, Lydia H 13             2) Bonner, Mikayla A 14           
     3) Rosen, Ava B 13                 4) Stoddart, Savanna C 13         
                  34.50   1:10.48 (1:10.48)     1:50.74 (40.26)   2:36.95 (1:26.47)
        3:09.61 (32.66)   3:46.75 (1:09.80)     4:21.23 (34.48)   5:01.41 (1:14.66)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  CHAL
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR                26.63      26.64 CHAL   
  2 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR                25.86      26.72 CHAL   
  3 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR                25.64      27.56 SILV   
  4 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                  27.20      27.91 SILV   
  5 Thompson, Jordan L        16 AG-MR                  26.38      27.92 SILV   
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                  27.79      28.19 SILV   
  7 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                  28.00      29.25        
  8 Leger, Olivia E           16 MVA-MR                 28.40      29.57        
  9 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR                29.11      29.58        
 10 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR                28.08      29.77        
 11 Donlon, Jillian P         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR      28.45      29.90        
 12 Bajramovic, Amela         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR      29.92      30.25        
 13 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR                29.68      30.47        
 14 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR                29.29      30.97        
 15 Nowak, Ruth I             16 Wash. Seahawks-MR      30.41      31.08        
 15 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR                 31.45      31.08        
 17 Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR                30.75      31.37        
 18 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR                31.57      31.71        
 19 Stephenson, Jen I         16 AG-MR                  34.43      31.86        
 20 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR                31.67      32.48        
 21 Reinhardt, Sophia M       15 HAWK-AD                30.11      33.59        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                  54.62      56.08 ZQ     
                  26.72       56.08 (29.36)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                  58.97      58.31 CHAL   
                  28.38       58.31 (29.93)                                        
  3 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR                55.01      58.91 SILV   
                  28.21       58.91 (30.70)                                        
  4 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR                58.61      59.51 SILV   
                  28.19       59.51 (31.32)                                        
  5 Thompson, Jordan L        16 AG-MR                  55.57    1:00.20 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.20 (31.67)                                        
  6 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                  57.83    1:00.23 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.23 (31.42)                                        
  7 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR                56.09    1:00.24 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.24 (31.37)                                        
  8 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR                58.99    1:00.38 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.38 (31.41)                                        
  9 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR                58.47    1:02.11        
                  29.45     1:02.11 (32.66)                                        
 10 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              1:03.35    1:03.50        
                  30.43     1:03.50 (33.07)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:04.04    1:03.78        
                  30.48     1:03.78 (33.30)                                        
 12 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              1:05.51    1:04.08        
                  31.09     1:04.08 (32.99)                                        
 13 Donlon, Jillian P         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:03.09    1:04.79        
                  31.01     1:04.79 (33.78)                                        
 14 Leger, Olivia E           16 MVA-MR               1:01.16    1:04.91        
                  30.85     1:04.91 (34.06)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                1:01.43    1:05.49        
                  31.53     1:05.49 (33.96)                                        
 16 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              1:06.09    1:06.07        
                  31.56     1:06.07 (34.51)                                        
 17 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:06.79    1:07.22        
                  32.48     1:07.22 (34.74)                                        
 18 Barth, Maya S             15 PBAC-MR              1:07.44    1:07.26        
                  32.84     1:07.26 (34.42)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              1:05.51    1:08.60        
                  32.59     1:08.60 (36.01)                                        
 20 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              1:08.90    1:09.03        
                  32.80     1:09.03 (36.23)                                        
 21 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:10.22    1:10.11        
                  33.36     1:10.11 (36.75)                                        
 22 Riker, Paige C            15 AG-MR                1:11.32    1:11.36        
                  34.67     1:11.36 (36.69)                                        
 23 Benenati, Hannah E        15 HAWK-AD              1:15.12    1:15.88        
                  35.18     1:15.88 (40.70)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:09.19  CHAL
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              2:00.28    2:04.02 CHAL   
                  29.07     1:00.38 (31.31)     1:31.99 (31.61)     2:04.02 (32.03)
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:05.13    2:05.46 CHAL   
                  29.16     1:00.84 (31.68)     1:33.24 (32.40)     2:05.46 (32.22)
  3 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:08.59    2:07.36 CHAL   
                  29.07     1:01.30 (32.23)     1:34.27 (32.97)     2:07.36 (33.09)
  4 Narvarte, Aspen A         18 AG-MR                2:12.00    2:08.10 CHAL   
                  28.08       59.72 (31.64)     1:33.37 (33.65)     2:08.10 (34.73)
  5 Thompson, Jordan L        16 AG-MR                2:00.13    2:09.87 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.33 (32.20)     1:35.49 (34.16)     2:09.87 (34.38)
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                2:06.87    2:10.19 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.88 (31.72)     1:34.71 (33.83)     2:10.19 (35.48)
  7 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:09.10    2:10.33 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.16 (32.88)     1:35.96 (33.80)     2:10.33 (34.37)
  8 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR              2:17.91    2:12.85        
                  28.78     1:01.92 (33.14)     1:36.93 (35.01)     2:12.85 (35.92)
  9 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:06.83    2:14.91        
                  30.16     1:03.71 (33.55)     1:39.07 (35.36)     2:14.91 (35.84)
 10 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              2:02.64    2:16.65        
                  30.18     1:04.17 (33.99)     1:40.21 (36.04)     2:16.65 (36.44)
 11 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              2:22.26    2:18.08        
                  30.93     1:05.50 (34.57)     1:41.44 (35.94)     2:18.08 (36.64)
 12 Leger, Olivia E           16 MVA-MR               2:09.46    2:19.68        
                  31.39     1:06.62 (35.23)     1:43.11 (36.49)     2:19.68 (36.57)
 13 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              2:22.65    2:19.73        
                  31.63     1:06.70 (35.07)     1:42.75 (36.05)     2:19.73 (36.98)
 14 Harvey, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    2:20.07        
                  32.42     1:07.98 (35.56)     1:44.22 (36.24)     2:20.07 (35.85)
 15 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              2:19.92    2:21.64        
                  31.54     1:06.86 (35.32)     1:44.61 (37.75)     2:21.64 (37.03)
 16 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:19.53    2:23.50        
                  32.38     1:08.42 (36.04)     1:45.96 (37.54)     2:23.50 (37.54)
 17 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR               2:32.10    2:26.79        
                  33.60     1:11.67 (38.07)     1:50.08 (38.41)     2:26.79 (36.71)
 18 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              2:29.63    2:27.46        
                  34.60     1:12.94 (38.34)     1:52.04 (39.10)     2:27.46 (35.42)
 19 Riker, Paige C            15 AG-MR                2:34.12    2:29.38        
                  34.46     1:12.54 (38.08)     1:52.38 (39.84)     2:29.38 (37.00)
 20 Nowak, Ruth I             16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:29.57    2:30.22        
                  34.53     1:12.99 (38.46)     1:52.15 (39.16)     2:30.22 (38.07)
 21 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:31.15    2:30.64        
                  34.01     1:12.20 (38.19)     1:51.19 (38.99)     2:30.64 (39.45)
 22 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                2:20.00    2:30.95        
                  33.54     1:12.12 (38.58)     1:52.02 (39.90)     2:30.95 (38.93)
 -- Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              2:07.11         DQ        
      False start
                  29.36     1:01.86 (32.50)     1:34.76 (32.90)          DQ (31.61)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  15&O SSEC
              5:14.99  15&O METS
              5:27.99  15&O ZQ
              5:39.99  15&O SILV
              5:39.99  15&O CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                5:29.27    5:34.31 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.00 (31.65)     1:34.53 (33.53)     2:08.30 (33.77)
        2:42.37 (34.07)     3:17.00 (34.63)     3:51.42 (34.42)     4:26.50 (35.08)
        5:00.63 (34.13)     5:34.31 (33.68)                                        
  2 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              5:23.21    5:39.52 SILV   
                  29.67     1:03.11 (33.44)     1:37.27 (34.16)     2:11.73 (34.46)
        2:46.04 (34.31)     3:20.72 (34.68)     3:55.61 (34.89)     4:30.60 (34.99)
        5:04.83 (34.23)     5:39.52 (34.69)                                        
  3 Thompson, Jordan L        16 AG-MR                5:16.64    5:44.37        
                  30.28     1:03.49 (33.21)     1:37.90 (34.41)     2:13.15 (35.25)
        2:47.80 (34.65)     3:23.15 (35.35)     3:59.05 (35.90)     4:34.26 (35.21)
        5:09.77 (35.51)     5:44.37 (34.60)                                        
  4 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     5:45.66    5:54.09        
                  31.66     1:06.81 (35.15)     1:42.76 (35.95)     2:18.15 (35.39)
        2:54.24 (36.09)     3:30.55 (36.31)     4:06.18 (35.63)     4:42.27 (36.09)
        5:18.28 (36.01)     5:54.09 (35.81)                                        
  5 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     5:44.66    5:54.37        
                  31.73     1:07.33 (35.60)     1:43.88 (36.55)     2:20.38 (36.50)
        2:56.88 (36.50)     3:33.11 (36.23)     4:09.39 (36.28)     4:45.69 (36.30)
        5:21.25 (35.56)     5:54.37 (33.12)                                        
  6 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR     6:25.52    6:12.74        
                  33.91     1:11.36 (37.45)     1:49.00 (37.64)     2:27.36 (38.36)
        3:05.30 (37.94)     3:43.14 (37.84)     4:20.50 (37.36)     4:58.22 (37.72)
        5:35.90 (37.68)     6:12.74 (36.84)                                        
  7 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     6:29.00    6:15.83        
                  33.03     1:10.34 (37.31)     1:47.89 (37.55)     2:26.00 (38.11)
        3:03.86 (37.86)     3:42.42 (38.56)     4:20.65 (38.23)     4:59.50 (38.85)
        5:38.35 (38.85)     6:15.83 (37.48)                                        
  8 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              6:15.94    6:16.70        
                  32.56     1:09.52 (36.96)     1:48.05 (38.53)     2:26.76 (38.71)
        3:05.25 (38.49)     3:43.93 (38.68)     4:23.23 (39.30)     5:02.04 (38.81)
        5:40.36 (38.32)     6:16.70 (36.34)                                        
  9 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    5:59.30    6:22.08        
                  33.09     1:10.85 (37.76)     1:50.00 (39.15)     2:29.75 (39.75)
        3:09.08 (39.33)     3:48.12 (39.04)     4:27.92 (39.80)     5:07.50 (39.58)
        5:46.51 (39.01)     6:22.08 (35.57)                                        
 10 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR               6:44.11    6:24.74        
                  34.03     1:12.05 (38.02)     1:51.38 (39.33)     2:30.32 (38.94)
        3:09.26 (38.94)     3:48.31 (39.05)     4:27.94 (39.63)     5:07.82 (39.88)
        5:47.22 (39.40)     6:24.74 (37.52)                                        
 11 Brega, Caroline           15 Team Rockland-MR     6:45.38    6:31.17        
                  35.15     1:15.08 (39.93)     1:55.80 (40.72)     2:36.53 (40.73)
        3:16.99 (40.46)     3:57.27 (40.28)     4:37.72 (40.45)     5:16.96 (39.24)
        5:55.27 (38.31)     6:31.17 (35.90)                                        
 12 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              6:25.89    6:38.60        
                  34.95     1:14.11 (39.16)     1:55.18 (41.07)     2:36.23 (41.05)
        3:16.30 (40.07)     3:57.66 (41.36)     4:39.13 (41.47)     5:20.48 (41.35)
        6:01.40 (40.92)     6:38.60 (37.20)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              6:24.83    6:40.06        
                  35.84     1:14.87 (39.03)     1:54.98 (40.11)     2:35.64 (40.66)
        3:16.10 (40.46)     3:56.93 (40.83)     4:38.11 (41.18)     5:19.55 (41.44)
        6:00.24 (40.69)     6:40.06 (39.82)                                        
 14 Riker, Paige C            15 AG-MR                6:47.17    6:42.31        
                  34.62     1:13.44 (38.82)     1:53.97 (40.53)     2:35.37 (41.40)
        3:16.91 (41.54)     3:58.88 (41.97)     4:40.59 (41.71)     5:22.50 (41.91)
        6:03.15 (40.65)     6:42.31 (39.16)                                        
 15 Deleon, Grace J           15 Team Rockland-MR     6:53.86    6:43.58        
                  34.66     1:14.22 (39.56)     1:55.67 (41.45)     2:36.63 (40.96)
        3:18.14 (41.51)     3:59.89 (41.75)     4:41.06 (41.17)     5:22.84 (41.78)
        6:04.84 (42.00)     6:43.58 (38.74)                                        
 16 Nowak, Ruth I             16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    6:53.88    6:53.17        
                  34.62     1:14.87 (40.25)     1:55.73 (40.86)     2:38.24 (42.51)
        3:20.69 (42.45)     4:02.88 (42.19)     4:45.10 (42.22)     5:28.08 (42.98)
        6:10.54 (42.46)     6:53.17 (42.63)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  CHAL
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              1:03.15    1:02.96 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:02.96 (32.32)                                        
  2 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              1:03.90    1:08.37 SILV   
                  33.61     1:08.37 (34.76)                                        
  3 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              1:09.92    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.92     1:09.87 (35.95)                                        
  4 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR              1:09.70    1:11.41        
                  34.00     1:11.41 (37.41)                                        
  5 Leger, Olivia E           16 MVA-MR               1:07.98    1:13.23        
                  35.53     1:13.23 (37.70)                                        
  6 Donlon, Jillian P         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:14.86    1:13.74        
                  36.17     1:13.74 (37.57)                                        
  7 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              1:13.74    1:14.26        
                  36.82     1:14.26 (37.44)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                1:10.43    1:14.43        
                  37.11     1:14.43 (37.32)                                        
  9 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              1:10.14    1:14.78        
                  36.43     1:14.78 (38.35)                                        
 10 Barth, Maya S             15 PBAC-MR              1:14.06    1:14.79        
                  37.12     1:14.79 (37.67)                                        
 11 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:13.58    1:15.06        
                  37.27     1:15.06 (37.79)                                        
 12 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:14.31    1:15.32        
                  36.94     1:15.32 (38.38)                                        
 13 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:15.66        
                  36.59     1:15.66 (39.07)                                        
 14 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              1:16.70    1:18.98        
                  37.86     1:18.98 (41.12)                                        
 15 Riker, Paige C            15 AG-MR                1:20.06    1:19.24        
                  38.53     1:19.24 (40.71)                                        
 16 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR               1:19.16    1:20.00        
                  38.68     1:20.00 (41.32)                                        
 17 Benenati, Hannah E        15 HAWK-AD              1:21.84    1:25.51        
                  39.69     1:25.51 (45.82)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  SSEC
              2:13.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  CHAL
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              2:13.67    2:14.80 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:05.43 (34.11)     1:40.20 (34.77)     2:14.80 (34.60)
  2 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              2:15.13    2:20.72 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:08.13 (34.99)     1:44.24 (36.11)     2:20.72 (36.48)
  3 Narvarte, Aspen A         18 AG-MR                2:25.43    2:23.72 CHAL   
                  32.67     1:08.80 (36.13)     1:46.35 (37.55)     2:23.72 (37.37)
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                2:19.15    2:25.85 SILV   
                  33.99     1:11.09 (37.10)     1:49.88 (38.79)     2:25.85 (35.97)
  5 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              2:31.51    2:27.92 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.58 (36.69)     1:49.92 (38.34)     2:27.92 (38.00)
  6 Lyko, Angelika            15 MVA-MR               2:33.80    2:29.32        
                  35.07     1:12.60 (37.53)     1:51.58 (38.98)     2:29.32 (37.74)
  7 Leger, Olivia E           16 MVA-MR               2:30.07    2:33.19        
                  36.32     1:14.88 (38.56)     1:53.97 (39.09)     2:33.19 (39.22)
  8 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR              2:45.85    2:34.96        
                  35.36     1:15.59 (40.23)     1:56.46 (40.87)     2:34.96 (38.50)
  9 Beuchert, Claudia M       16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:30.06    2:37.55        
                  36.30     1:16.03 (39.73)     1:57.32 (41.29)     2:37.55 (40.23)
 10 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                2:36.00    2:38.36        
                  37.39     1:17.33 (39.94)     1:58.34 (41.01)     2:38.36 (40.02)
 11 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:41.35    2:38.87        
                  38.00     1:18.47 (40.47)     1:59.07 (40.60)     2:38.87 (39.80)
 12 Bajramovic, Amela         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:34.56    2:39.97        
                  37.54     1:17.93 (40.39)     1:59.52 (41.59)     2:39.97 (40.45)
 13 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              2:50.95    2:40.53        
                  37.69     1:18.63 (40.94)     1:59.92 (41.29)     2:40.53 (40.61)
 14 Harvey, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:41.47        
                  37.34     1:18.81 (41.47)     1:59.65 (40.84)     2:41.47 (41.82)
 15 Reinhardt, Sophia M       15 HAWK-AD              2:30.53    2:45.69        
                  39.45     1:21.64 (42.19)     2:03.90 (42.26)     2:45.69 (41.79)
 16 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              2:53.06    2:46.32        
                  39.05     1:21.71 (42.66)     2:05.13 (43.42)     2:46.32 (41.19)
 17 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              2:47.02    2:48.44        
                  39.96     1:22.84 (42.88)     2:06.41 (43.57)     2:48.44 (42.03)
 18 Riker, Paige C            15 AG-MR                2:52.27    2:49.40        
                  39.40     1:21.27 (41.87)     2:04.96 (43.69)     2:49.40 (44.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  CHAL
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              1:12.45    1:12.66 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:12.66 (38.75)                                        
  2 Donlon, Jillian P         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:11.28    1:15.88 CHAL   
                  35.64     1:15.88 (40.24)                                        
  3 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                1:13.76    1:16.10 CHAL   
                  35.96     1:16.10 (40.14)                                        
  4 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              1:13.09    1:17.61 CHAL   
                  36.78     1:17.61 (40.83)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:14.16    1:17.80 CHAL   
                  36.82     1:17.80 (40.98)                                        
  6 Thompson, Jordan L        16 AG-MR                1:14.29    1:19.11 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.11 (42.15)                                        
  7 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              1:13.13    1:19.97 SILV   
  8 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:18.94    1:21.74        
                  38.43     1:21.74 (43.31)                                        
  9 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:22.21        
                  38.95     1:22.21 (43.26)                                        
 10 Bajramovic, Amela         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:20.71    1:23.34        
                  39.17     1:23.34 (44.17)                                        
 11 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              1:24.07    1:23.78        
                  39.66     1:23.78 (44.12)                                        
 12 Leger, Olivia E           16 MVA-MR               1:23.99    1:23.93        
                  39.48     1:23.93 (44.45)                                        
 13 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              1:17.96    1:24.23        
                  39.38     1:24.23 (44.85)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              1:22.89    1:25.80        
                  40.95     1:25.80 (44.85)                                        
 15 Beuchert, Claudia M       16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:23.87    1:26.33        
                  40.57     1:26.33 (45.76)                                        
 16 Reinhardt, Sophia M       15 HAWK-AD              1:21.05    1:28.43        
                  41.31     1:28.43 (47.12)                                        
 17 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              1:25.37    1:28.69        
                  42.19     1:28.69 (46.50)                                        
 18 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              1:29.58    1:28.85        
                  42.61     1:28.85 (46.24)                                        
 19 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:31.23    1:29.70        
                  42.84     1:29.70 (46.86)                                        
 20 Stephenson, Jen I         16 AG-MR                1:45.00    1:32.13        
                  41.30     1:32.13 (50.83)                                        
 21 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              1:33.23    1:34.57        
                  44.71     1:34.57 (49.86)                                        
 -- Riker, Paige C            15 AG-MR                1:35.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  44.36          DQ (50.47)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:46.99  CHAL
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              2:36.73    2:37.54 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:15.69 (39.93)     1:56.61 (40.92)     2:37.54 (40.93)
  2 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:37.97    2:44.00 CHAL   
                  36.96     1:19.06 (42.10)     2:01.50 (42.44)     2:44.00 (42.50)
  3 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:35.07    2:44.79 CHAL   
                  36.96     1:18.45 (41.49)     2:01.25 (42.80)     2:44.79 (43.54)
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                2:48.43    2:47.24 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.84 (43.18)     2:03.60 (42.76)     2:47.24 (43.64)
  5 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              2:42.48    2:48.48 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.69 (43.45)   2:48.48 (1:27.79)                    
  6 Beuchert, Claudia M       16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:58.49    3:01.31        
                  41.08     1:27.37 (46.29)     2:14.80 (47.43)     3:01.31 (46.51)
  7 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:51.58    3:01.54        
                  39.52     1:24.86 (45.34)     2:12.94 (48.08)     3:01.54 (48.60)
  8 Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              2:58.25    3:03.07        
                  42.65     1:27.83 (45.18)     2:16.33 (48.50)     3:03.07 (46.74)
  9 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              3:03.56    3:03.14        
                  41.19     1:27.14 (45.95)     2:14.79 (47.65)     3:03.14 (48.35)
 10 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              3:12.51    3:06.48        
                  42.57     1:29.56 (46.99)     2:19.09 (49.53)     3:06.48 (47.39)
 11 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              3:31.78    3:20.18        
                  46.51     1:38.71 (52.20)     2:31.45 (52.74)     3:20.18 (48.73)
 -- Riker, Paige C            15 AG-MR                3:19.84         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  44.70     1:36.90 (52.20)     2:30.21 (53.31)          DQ (51.73)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                1:01.84    1:03.35 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:03.35 (33.64)                                        
  2 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              1:02.72    1:04.52 CHAL   
                  30.05     1:04.52 (34.47)                                        
  3 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:06.31    1:09.41 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.41 (37.45)                                        
  4 Beuchert, Claudia M       16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:04.89    1:10.65        
                  32.88     1:10.65 (37.77)                                        
  5 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:08.17    1:12.04        
                  33.36     1:12.04 (38.68)                                        
  6 Lyko, Angelika            15 MVA-MR               1:16.98    1:12.99        
                  34.10     1:12.99 (38.89)                                        
  7 Harvey, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR              1:19.99    1:14.76        
                  33.30     1:14.76 (41.46)                                        
  8 Nowak, Ruth I             16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:12.16    1:15.98        
                  35.12     1:15.98 (40.86)                                        
  9 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:16.47        
                  34.42     1:16.47 (42.05)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:15.69    1:17.30        
                  35.76     1:17.30 (41.54)                                        
 11 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              1:09.34    1:17.67        
                  33.73     1:17.67 (43.94)                                        
 12 Riker, Paige C            15 AG-MR                1:22.06    1:19.21        
                  36.58     1:19.21 (42.63)                                        
 13 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:20.12        
                  36.61     1:20.12 (43.51)                                        
 14 Reinhardt, Sophia M       15 HAWK-AD              1:21.05    1:23.81        
                  38.19     1:23.81 (45.62)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              1:17.51    1:23.97        
                  38.76     1:23.97 (45.21)                                        
 16 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              1:21.93    1:25.13        
                  38.89     1:25.13 (46.24)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beuchert, Claudia M       16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:39.34    2:35.45        
                  33.52     1:13.30 (39.78)     1:53.98 (40.68)     2:35.45 (41.47)
  2 Thompson, Jordan L        16 AG-MR                2:26.91    2:41.56        
                  32.66     1:13.19 (40.53)     1:56.83 (43.64)     2:41.56 (44.73)
  3 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:42.66        
                  34.88     1:17.17 (42.29)     2:01.64 (44.47)     2:42.66 (41.02)
  4 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              2:57.70    2:53.24        
                  35.31     1:19.55 (44.24)     2:06.51 (46.96)     2:53.24 (46.73)
  5 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                3:06.43    3:12.00        
                  41.46     1:30.58 (49.12)     2:21.73 (51.15)     3:12.00 (50.27)
 -- Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              2:56.13         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                  38.25     1:22.91 (44.66)     2:06.31 (43.40)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:26.99  CHAL
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              2:13.12    2:20.86 CHAL   
                  30.55     1:06.69 (36.14)     1:48.77 (42.08)     2:20.86 (32.09)
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:22.22 CHAL   
                  30.93     1:07.79 (36.86)     1:49.53 (41.74)     2:22.22 (32.69)
  3 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              2:23.92    2:27.55 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.44 (37.55)     1:52.78 (43.34)     2:27.55 (34.77)
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:26.98    2:32.30        
                  33.20     1:13.62 (40.42)     1:57.76 (44.14)     2:32.30 (34.54)
  5 Thompson, Jordan L        16 AG-MR                2:17.07    2:33.75        
                  33.43     1:13.38 (39.95)     1:58.70 (45.32)     2:33.75 (35.05)
  6 Donlon, Jillian P         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:27.32    2:33.83        
                  34.61     1:15.29 (40.68)     1:57.51 (42.22)     2:33.83 (36.32)
  7 Leger, Olivia E           16 MVA-MR               2:34.67    2:34.59        
                  34.90     1:13.26 (38.36)     1:59.27 (46.01)     2:34.59 (35.32)
  8 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR              2:46.17    2:35.27        
                  33.29     1:13.21 (39.92)     2:01.07 (47.86)     2:35.27 (34.20)
  9 Beuchert, Claudia M       16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:29.36    2:38.25        
                  34.03     1:14.04 (40.01)     2:01.40 (47.36)     2:38.25 (36.85)
 10 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              2:39.30    2:39.09        
                  36.45     1:14.52 (38.07)     2:02.89 (48.37)     2:39.09 (36.20)
 11 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:37.82    2:43.79        
                  34.28     1:17.23 (42.95)     2:05.01 (47.78)     2:43.79 (38.78)
 12 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:51.17    2:49.57        
                  40.16     1:21.45 (41.29)     2:09.98 (48.53)     2:49.57 (39.59)
 13 Riker, Paige C            15 AG-MR                2:49.62    2:52.29        
                  35.73     1:18.56 (42.83)     2:12.53 (53.97)     2:52.29 (39.76)
 14 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              2:47.30    2:53.31        
                  35.42     1:17.10 (41.68)     2:12.06 (54.96)     2:53.31 (41.25)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  15&O SSEC
              4:46.99  15&O METS
              4:59.99  15&O ZQ
              5:13.99  15&O CHAL
              5:23.29  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                5:01.60    4:53.58 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:04.28 (34.46)     1:43.23 (38.95)     2:21.87 (38.64)
        3:04.44 (42.57)     3:48.92 (44.48)     4:22.03 (33.11)     4:53.58 (31.55)
  2 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              4:55.71    4:57.86 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:05.54 (35.14)     1:43.04 (37.50)     2:21.14 (38.10)
        3:04.30 (43.16)     3:48.55 (44.25)     4:22.88 (34.33)     4:57.86 (34.98)
 -- Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              5:41.34        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              4:48.32        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:54.00    3:53.82        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 16         2) Baranowski, Karolina 15        
     3) Thompson, Jordan L 16           4) Narvarte, Aspen A 18           
                  27.63       57.93 (57.93)     1:25.50 (27.57)     1:56.36 (58.43)
        2:24.65 (28.29)     2:55.95 (59.59)     3:23.29 (27.34)     3:53.82 (57.87)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:51.98    4:00.38        
     1) Eufer, Maddie A 15              2) O'Brien, Megan A 16            
     3) Dubick, Allison H 16            4) Frey, Sophie G 17              
                  27.68       58.63 (58.63)     1:29.06 (30.43)   2:03.94 (1:05.31)
        2:31.91 (27.97)     3:03.42 (59.48)     3:30.42 (27.00)     4:00.38 (56.96)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           4:18.68    4:27.17        
     1) Harvey, Megan F 16              2) Haber, Sarah E 15              
     3) Galeano, Sam R 15               4) Costello, Emily C 17           
                  30.68   1:04.73 (1:04.73)     1:35.79 (31.06)   2:11.20 (1:06.47)
        2:43.80 (32.60)   3:19.87 (1:08.67)     3:51.71 (31.84)   4:27.17 (1:07.30)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'                  NT    4:28.39        
     1) Nowak, Ruth I 16                2) Donlon, Jillian P 16           
     3) Bajramovic, Amela 16            4) Beuchert, Claudia M 16         
                  32.45   1:08.34 (1:08.34)     1:39.13 (30.79)   2:13.34 (1:05.00)
        2:46.04 (32.70)   3:21.45 (1:08.11)     3:53.37 (31.92)   4:28.39 (1:06.94)
  5 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 4:12.43    4:29.32        
     1) Stangeby, Hailee M 17           2) Armstrong, Payton R 16         
     3) Riker, Paige C 15               4) Stephenson, Jen I 16           
                  28.51       58.79 (58.79)     1:29.35 (30.56)   2:04.22 (1:05.43)
        2:37.82 (33.60)   3:16.41 (1:12.19)     3:49.77 (33.36)   4:29.32 (1:12.91)
  6 Hawks-AD  'A'                                          NT    4:44.66        
     1) Bonner, Mikayla A 14            2) Coulard-Smith, Keira L 14      
     3) Stoddart, Savanna C 13          4) Reinhardt, Sophia M 15         
                  32.10   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:37.88 (32.58)   2:12.78 (1:07.48)
        2:48.70 (35.92)   3:31.93 (1:19.15)     4:06.75 (34.82)   4:44.66 (1:12.73)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:20.16    4:24.52        
     1) Eufer, Maddie A 15              2) Beneat, Lauren E 15            
     3) Frey, Sophie G 17               4) Dubick, Allison H 16           
                  29.71   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:38.34 (36.17)   2:18.75 (1:16.58)
        2:48.44 (29.69)   3:23.97 (1:05.22)     3:52.07 (28.10)   4:24.52 (1:00.55)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    4:29.87        
     1) Armstrong, Payton R 16          2) Baranowski, Karolina 15        
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 16         4) Stangeby, Hailee M 17          
                  35.65   1:13.36 (1:13.36)     1:48.04 (34.68)   2:29.10 (1:15.74)
        2:58.28 (29.18)   3:33.15 (1:04.05)     3:49.23 (16.08)     4:29.87 (56.72)
 
Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn A         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR   18:08.72   17:55.79        
                  29.86     1:01.83 (31.97)     1:34.32 (32.49)     2:07.38 (33.06)
        2:40.48 (33.10)     3:13.08 (32.60)     3:45.57 (32.49)     4:18.33 (32.76)
        4:51.21 (32.88)     5:24.04 (32.83)     5:56.96 (32.92)     6:30.06 (33.10)
        7:02.80 (32.74)     7:35.34 (32.54)     8:08.01 (32.67)     8:40.76 (32.75)
        9:13.36 (32.60)     9:46.26 (32.90)    10:19.28 (33.02)    10:52.12 (32.84)
       11:24.68 (32.56)    11:57.59 (32.91)    12:30.48 (32.89)    13:03.42 (32.94)
       13:36.02 (32.60)    14:08.52 (32.50)    14:40.93 (32.41)    15:14.07 (33.14)
       15:47.37 (33.30)    16:20.14 (32.77)    16:52.47 (32.33)    17:24.67 (32.20)
       17:55.79 (31.12)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR             19:36.00   18:56.35        
                  30.31     1:03.24 (32.93)     1:37.31 (34.07)     2:11.20 (33.89)
        2:45.61 (34.41)     3:19.82 (34.21)     3:53.65 (33.83)     4:28.30 (34.65)
        5:02.19 (33.89)     5:36.61 (34.42)     6:11.05 (34.44)     6:45.82 (34.77)
        7:20.17 (34.35)     7:54.91 (34.74)     8:29.52 (34.61)     9:04.14 (34.62)
        9:38.22 (34.08)    10:13.14 (34.92)    10:47.53 (34.39)    11:21.95 (34.42)
       11:56.34 (34.39)    12:30.68 (34.34)    13:05.25 (34.57)    13:40.29 (35.04)
       14:15.34 (35.05)    14:50.82 (35.48)    15:26.19 (35.37)    16:01.62 (35.43)
       16:37.04 (35.42)    17:12.39 (35.35)    17:47.26 (34.87)    18:22.31 (35.05)
       18:56.35 (34.04)
  3 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR             20:26.93   19:09.37        
                  31.24     1:05.47 (34.23)     1:39.86 (34.39)     2:14.35 (34.49)
        2:48.66 (34.31)     3:23.19 (34.53)     3:57.00 (33.81)     4:31.43 (34.43)
        5:06.27 (34.84)     5:41.01 (34.74)     6:15.81 (34.80)     6:50.96 (35.15)
        7:25.65 (34.69)     8:00.64 (34.99)     8:35.91 (35.27)     9:11.00 (35.09)
        9:46.10 (35.10)    10:21.29 (35.19)    10:56.74 (35.45)    11:32.17 (35.43)
       12:07.58 (35.41)    12:42.98 (35.40)    13:18.25 (35.27)    13:53.32 (35.07)
       14:28.08 (34.76)    15:03.36 (35.28)    15:38.82 (35.46)    16:14.47 (35.65)
       16:49.68 (35.21)    17:25.30 (35.62)    18:00.41 (35.11)    18:35.29 (34.88)
       19:09.37 (34.08)
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR               19:35.83   19:39.23        
                  31.61     1:06.38 (34.77)     1:41.08 (34.70)     2:16.36 (35.28)
        2:51.92 (35.56)     3:27.26 (35.34)     4:03.24 (35.98)     4:38.24 (35.00)
        5:13.84 (35.60)     5:49.27 (35.43)     6:24.59 (35.32)     7:01.18 (36.59)
        7:37.65 (36.47)     8:13.70 (36.05)     8:49.19 (35.49)     9:25.33 (36.14)
       10:01.05 (35.72)    10:36.94 (35.89)    11:12.69 (35.75)    11:48.58 (35.89)
       12:24.84 (36.26)    13:00.54 (35.70)    13:36.55 (36.01)    14:12.52 (35.97)
       14:48.37 (35.85)    15:24.65 (36.28)    16:00.45 (35.80)    16:36.83 (36.38)
       17:13.37 (36.54)    17:50.33 (36.96)    18:27.50 (37.17)    19:03.63 (36.13)
       19:39.23 (35.60)
  5 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR             19:39.58   20:06.52        
                  31.87     1:06.57 (34.70)     1:41.19 (34.62)     2:16.12 (34.93)
        2:51.44 (35.32)     3:26.56 (35.12)     4:01.98 (35.42)     4:38.09 (36.11)
        5:14.09 (36.00)     5:49.48 (35.39)     6:25.19 (35.71)     7:01.31 (36.12)
        7:37.31 (36.00)     8:13.60 (36.29)     8:50.30 (36.70)     9:27.28 (36.98)
       10:04.78 (37.50)    10:42.23 (37.45)    11:19.54 (37.31)    11:56.94 (37.40)
       12:34.67 (37.73)    13:12.40 (37.73)    13:50.00 (37.60)    14:28.13 (38.13)
       15:05.84 (37.71)    15:43.59 (37.75)    16:21.21 (37.62)    16:59.02 (37.81)
       17:36.77 (37.75)    18:15.03 (38.26)    18:52.69 (37.66)    19:30.13 (37.44)
       20:06.52 (36.39)
  6 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR             20:18.62   20:10.21        
                  31.86     1:06.50 (34.64)     1:41.69 (35.19)     2:17.05 (35.36)
        2:52.90 (35.85)     3:29.10 (36.20)     4:05.48 (36.38)     4:42.57 (37.09)
        5:19.33 (36.76)     5:55.70 (36.37)     6:32.73 (37.03)     7:09.78 (37.05)
        7:46.89 (37.11)     8:23.54 (36.65)     9:00.67 (37.13)     9:37.97 (37.30)
       10:15.54 (37.57)    10:52.16 (36.62)    11:28.81 (36.65)    12:06.39 (37.58)
       12:43.18 (36.79)    13:19.84 (36.66)    13:57.22 (37.38)    14:34.24 (37.02)
       15:11.75 (37.51)    15:49.68 (37.93)    16:27.31 (37.63)    17:04.86 (37.55)
       17:41.94 (37.08)    18:19.50 (37.56)    18:57.18 (37.68)    19:34.04 (36.86)
       20:10.21 (36.17)
  7 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR             21:30.19   20:28.50        
                  33.72     1:11.17 (37.45)     1:48.96 (37.79)     2:26.83 (37.87)
        3:04.61 (37.78)     3:42.85 (38.24)     4:20.88 (38.03)     4:58.93 (38.05)
        5:36.50 (37.57)     6:14.27 (37.77)     6:51.82 (37.55)     7:29.14 (37.32)
        8:05.94 (36.80)     8:42.95 (37.01)     9:19.66 (36.71)     9:56.39 (36.73)
       10:33.34 (36.95)    11:10.22 (36.88)    11:47.22 (37.00)    12:24.62 (37.40)
       13:01.83 (37.21)    13:39.01 (37.18)    14:16.68 (37.67)    14:54.36 (37.68)
       15:31.99 (37.63)    16:09.49 (37.50)    16:47.19 (37.70)    17:25.46 (38.27)
       18:03.11 (37.65)    18:40.28 (37.17)    19:17.42 (37.14)    19:53.75 (36.33)
       20:28.50 (34.75)
  8 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR             20:28.49   21:01.40        
                  33.31     1:10.13 (36.82)     1:48.09 (37.96)     2:26.00 (37.91)
        3:03.94 (37.94)     3:42.22 (38.28)     4:20.35 (38.13)     4:58.50 (38.15)
        5:36.82 (38.32)     6:14.64 (37.82)     6:52.74 (38.10)     7:31.39 (38.65)
        8:10.02 (38.63)     8:48.97 (38.95)     9:28.19 (39.22)    10:06.77 (38.58)
       10:45.84 (39.07)    11:24.87 (39.03)    12:04.01 (39.14)    12:43.26 (39.25)
       13:22.01 (38.75)    14:00.90 (38.89)    14:39.97 (39.07)    15:19.34 (39.37)
       15:58.30 (38.96)    16:37.60 (39.30)    17:16.89 (39.29)    17:55.52 (38.63)
       18:33.62 (38.10)    19:11.77 (38.15)    19:49.38 (37.61)    20:26.11 (36.73)
       21:01.40 (35.29)
  9 Leger, Olivia E           16 MVA-MR              21:26.20   21:13.06        
                  34.27     1:12.54 (38.27)     1:51.38 (38.84)     2:30.86 (39.48)
        3:10.33 (39.47)     3:49.84 (39.51)     4:29.02 (39.18)     5:08.26 (39.24)
        5:47.46 (39.20)     6:27.11 (39.65)     7:05.96 (38.85)     7:44.96 (39.00)
        8:23.81 (38.85)     9:02.83 (39.02)     9:41.94 (39.11)    10:21.28 (39.34)
       11:00.32 (39.04)    11:39.31 (38.99)    12:17.91 (38.60)    12:56.59 (38.68)
       13:34.85 (38.26)    14:13.66 (38.81)    14:52.01 (38.35)    15:30.58 (38.57)
       16:08.40 (37.82)    16:46.62 (38.22)    17:24.98 (38.36)    18:03.29 (38.31)
       18:41.94 (38.65)    19:20.46 (38.52)    19:58.46 (38.00)    20:36.16 (37.70)
       21:13.06 (36.90)
 10 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD             21:17.23   21:20.26        
                  34.00     1:10.88 (36.88)     1:48.68 (37.80)     2:26.41 (37.73)
        3:04.11 (37.70)     3:42.54 (38.43)     4:21.25 (38.71)     4:59.89 (38.64)
        5:39.04 (39.15)     6:18.57 (39.53)     6:58.16 (39.59)     7:37.82 (39.66)
        8:17.60 (39.78)     8:57.14 (39.54)     9:36.39 (39.25)    10:16.23 (39.84)
       10:55.60 (39.37)    11:35.30 (39.70)    12:14.22 (38.92)    12:53.47 (39.25)
       13:33.04 (39.57)    14:11.54 (38.50)    14:50.06 (38.52)    15:29.89 (39.83)
       16:08.31 (38.42)    16:47.89 (39.58)    17:27.44 (39.55)    18:06.97 (39.53)
       18:46.60 (39.63)    19:25.28 (38.68)    20:04.31 (39.03)    20:43.01 (38.70)
       21:20.26 (37.25)
 11 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR             23:11.14   21:39.22        
                                  56.04 ( )     1:34.98 (38.94)     2:14.45 (39.47)
        2:53.81 (39.36)     3:33.52 (39.71)     4:12.72 (39.20)     4:52.16 (39.44)
        5:32.47 (40.31)     6:11.27 (38.80)     6:51.39 (40.12)     7:31.12 (39.73)
        8:11.39 (40.27)     8:51.37 (39.98)     9:31.22 (39.85)    10:11.28 (40.06)
       10:50.23 (38.95)    11:31.21 (40.98)    12:08.31 (37.10)    12:50.11 (41.80)
                                                                       15:32.23 ( )
       16:12.45 (40.22)    16:52.13 (39.68)    17:32.10 (39.97)    18:12.51 (40.41)
       18:51.88 (39.37)    19:31.36 (39.48)    20:09.44 (38.08)    20:47.60 (38.16)
       21:39.22 (51.62)
 12 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR              23:01.46   22:51.44        
                  35.64     1:14.92 (39.28)     1:54.55 (39.63)     2:34.84 (40.29)
        3:14.83 (39.99)     3:55.35 (40.52)     4:36.00 (40.65)     5:17.24 (41.24)
        5:58.07 (40.83)     6:38.99 (40.92)     7:20.89 (41.90)     8:00.31 (39.42)
        8:41.03 (40.72)     9:23.39 (42.36)    10:05.00 (41.61)    10:47.60 (42.60)
       11:29.74 (42.14)    12:12.36 (42.62)    12:54.97 (42.61)    13:38.13 (43.16)
       14:22.06 (43.93)    15:04.35 (42.29)    15:46.28 (41.93)    16:28.16 (41.88)
       17:10.91 (42.75)    17:52.91 (42.00)    18:36.63 (43.72)    19:19.86 (43.23)
       20:04.00 (44.14)    20:47.27 (43.27)    21:29.59 (42.32)    22:11.14 (41.55)
       22:51.44 (40.30)
 13 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR              24:00.00   23:11.03        
                                1:05.37 ( )     1:47.49 (42.12)     2:29.26 (41.77)
        3:11.66 (42.40)     3:53.07 (41.41)     4:34.37 (41.30)     5:16.59 (42.22)
        5:58.76 (42.17)     6:41.63 (42.87)     7:23.46 (41.83)     8:06.37 (42.91)
        8:49.01 (42.64)     9:31.92 (42.91)    10:13.38 (41.46)    10:56.74 (43.36)
       11:38.39 (41.65)    12:21.04 (42.65)    13:03.58 (42.54)                    
           14:28.89 ( )    15:11.34 (42.45)    15:53.65 (42.31)    16:35.63 (41.98)
       17:18.51 (42.88)    18:00.99 (42.48)    18:43.84 (42.85)    19:26.98 (43.14)
       20:10.79 (43.81)    20:54.11 (43.32)    21:36.48 (42.37)    22:17.80 (41.32)
       23:11.03 (53.23)
 14 Beamish, Keegan J         13 MVA-MR              25:44.47   23:13.41        
                                1:01.46 ( )     1:42.68 (41.22)     2:24.50 (41.82)
        3:06.15 (41.65)     3:47.96 (41.81)     4:30.50 (42.54)     5:12.75 (42.25)
        5:54.52 (41.77)     6:37.12 (42.60)     7:19.45 (42.33)     8:01.71 (42.26)
        8:44.25 (42.54)     9:26.80 (42.55)    10:09.90 (43.10)    10:51.63 (41.73)
       11:34.41 (42.78)    12:17.17 (42.76)    13:00.18 (43.01)    13:44.12 (43.94)
       14:27.62 (43.50)    15:10.63 (43.01)    15:53.34 (42.71)    16:36.05 (42.71)
       17:19.57 (43.52)    18:02.40 (42.83)    18:45.64 (43.24)    19:28.70 (43.06)
       20:12.50 (43.80)    20:56.11 (43.61)    21:38.28 (42.17)    22:20.10 (41.82)
       23:13.41 (53.31)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                39.56      37.25        
  2 Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD                39.65      41.30        
  3 DaSilva, Nicholas          8 MVA-MR                 44.93      41.85        
  4 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  46.15      43.21        
  5 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                46.34      43.70        
  6 Donkor, Kobe               8 AG-MR                  48.52      44.70        
  7 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                  46.26      44.95        
  8 Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR                50.16      47.89        
  9 Luong, Kyle Y              8 NYSA-MR                50.49      49.09        
 10 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                  55.15      50.93        
 11 Patterson, Matthieu        7 MVA-MR                 46.44      51.65        
 12 Lee, Mani A                8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:16.88      52.36        
 13 Farrell, Cal A             6 NYSA-MR              1:15.00      53.86        
 14 Yao, Joshua D              8 AG-MR                1:06.49      54.17        
 15 Menezes, Kyle C            7 HAWK-AD              1:07.92    1:04.35        
 16 Hall, Felix                8 AG-MR                1:14.41    1:06.52        
 17 Napoli, Nicholas J         7 HAWK-AD              1:09.60    1:07.40        
 18 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:24.38    1:08.98        
 19 Brown, Craig V             6 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:20.88    1:12.26        
 20 Burrows, Harry R           5 AG-MR                1:20.00    1:23.31        
 21 DiMartino, Ben C           6 AG-MR                1:00.00    1:36.69        
 -- Capper, Gavin              7 MVA-MR                 50.57         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ritiu, Peter A             7 COND-MR              1:04.31         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:10.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Peyton J           8 NYSA-MR              1:34.74    1:22.50        
                  39.10     1:22.50 (43.40)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              1:37.15    1:24.86        
                  40.06     1:24.86 (44.80)                                        
  3 Edmonds, Soren J           8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:38.88    1:31.11        
                  40.99     1:31.11 (50.12)                                        
  4 Park, Lucas I              7 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:32.47        
  5 Lischinsky, Stephen J      8 HAWK-AD              1:52.40    1:34.12        
                  42.52     1:34.12 (51.60)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:46.07    1:38.52        
                  46.80     1:38.52 (51.72)                                        
  7 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:47.72    1:39.22        
                  45.97     1:39.22 (53.25)                                        
  8 Herbst, Henry T            8 METM-NJ              1:30.00    1:42.83        
  9 Ruffy, Rhyse X             8 NYSA-MR              1:40.84    1:50.39        
 10 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                2:05.74    1:56.10        
                  56.98     1:56.10 (59.12)                                        
 11 Patterson, Matthieu        7 MVA-MR               1:50.90    2:04.90        
 12 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                3:15.99    2:24.00        
                1:06.59   2:24.00 (1:17.41)                                        
 13 Gannon, James M            7 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:45.88    2:42.26        
                1:14.98   2:42.26 (1:27.28)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  8&U ZQ
              2:31.99  8&U JO
              2:49.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                4:00.99    3:23.79        
                  46.80     1:39.90 (53.10)   3:23.79 (1:43.89)                    
  2 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                3:45.99    3:30.42        
                  46.44     1:44.43 (57.99)   3:30.42 (1:45.99)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                47.33      44.46        
  2 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  52.95      49.86        
  3 Luong, Kyle Y              8 NYSA-MR                53.79      50.58        
  4 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                55.18      50.97        
  5 Donkor, Kobe               8 AG-MR                  51.87      51.02        
  6 Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD                57.31      52.76        
  7 Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR                52.83      53.24        
  8 DaSilva, Nicholas          8 MVA-MR                 55.93      53.87        
  9 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                  55.97      53.93        
 10 Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR                56.85      54.91        
 11 Capper, Gavin              7 MVA-MR                 57.83      55.53        
 12 Patterson, Matthieu        7 MVA-MR                 58.74      55.78        
 13 Yao, Joshua D              8 AG-MR                1:11.08      57.71        
 14 Napoli, Nicholas J         7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:02.78        
 15 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                1:06.77    1:04.43        
 16 Lee, Mani A                8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:26.88    1:06.77        
 17 Farrell, Cal A             6 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:07.58        
 18 Brown, Craig V             6 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:30.88    1:10.70        
 19 Hall, Felix                8 AG-MR                1:32.43    1:10.88        
 20 Ritiu, Peter A             7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:12.03        
 21 Menezes, Kyle C            7 HAWK-AD              1:31.22    1:23.93        
 22 DiMartino, Ben C           6 AG-MR                1:20.43    1:31.04        
 23 Gonzales, Justin W         6 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:20.88    1:42.40        
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:07.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Peyton J           8 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:34.31 SILV   
                  46.40     1:34.31 (47.91)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              1:50.72    1:34.75 SILV   
                  47.91     1:34.75 (46.84)                                        
  3 Park, Lucas I              7 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:41.67        
  4 Ruffy, Rhyse X             8 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:47.25        
                  52.02     1:47.25 (55.23)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                2:04.99    1:48.36        
  6 Donkor, Kobe               8 AG-MR                1:25.43    1:50.77        
  7 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:58.16    1:51.75        
                  53.56     1:51.75 (58.19)                                        
  8 Edmonds, Soren J           8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:58.88    1:56.13        
                  59.15     1:56.13 (56.98)                                        
  9 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                2:16.99    2:13.38        
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                2:21.99         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Lucas I              7 COND-MR                50.37      48.92        
  2 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                53.08      52.97        
  3 Herbst, Henry T            8 METM-NJ              1:01.54      57.00        
  4 Donkor, Kobe               8 AG-MR                  57.64    1:00.37        
  5 Yao, Joshua D              8 AG-MR                1:08.29    1:01.65        
  6 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR              1:07.94    1:03.65        
  7 Ruffy, Rhyse X             8 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:06.91        
  8 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                1:05.99    1:07.26        
  9 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:34.99    1:24.10        
 -- Lischinsky, Stephen J      8 HAWK-AD                59.01         DQ        
      False start
 -- Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:01.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:01.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              2:20.27    1:53.72        
                  55.29     1:53.72 (58.43)                                        
  2 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                2:17.85    2:12.93        
                1:05.78   2:12.93 (1:07.15)                                        
  3 Donkor, Kobe               8 AG-MR                2:15.43    2:13.71        
  4 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                2:30.99    2:23.85        
                1:07.74   2:23.85 (1:16.11)                                        
  5 Menezes, Kyle C            7 HAWK-AD              2:45.33    2:59.21        
 -- Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD              2:34.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.65        DQ (1:00.08)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Lucas I              7 COND-MR                46.93      45.92        
  2 Tuttle, Peyton J           8 NYSA-MR                57.47      49.95        
  3 Lischinsky, Stephen J      8 HAWK-AD              1:21.00      57.35        
  4 Edmonds, Soren J           8 Wash. Seahawks-MR      51.88    1:02.34        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  8&U ZQ
              1:19.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Lucas I              7 COND-MR              1:37.66    1:34.79        
                  45.13     1:34.79 (49.66)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              1:58.10    1:40.16        
                  47.35     1:40.16 (52.81)                                        
  3 Lischinsky, Stephen J      8 HAWK-AD              1:56.52    1:51.10        
                  55.62     1:51.10 (55.48)                                        
  4 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                2:09.75    1:57.12        
                  57.53     1:57.12 (59.59)                                        
  5 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR              2:10.09    2:01.16        
                  58.46   2:01.16 (1:02.70)                                        
 -- Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                2:21.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:13.31        DQ (1:05.48)                                        
 -- Tuttle, Peyton J           8 NYSA-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  47.94          DQ (55.77)                                        
 -- Herbst, Henry T            8 METM-NJ              1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Patterson, Matthieu        7 MVA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:04.23        DQ (1:14.72)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                2:14.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:07.06        DQ (1:04.45)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kassian, Andrew           10 HAWK-AD                31.93      32.39 SILV   
  2 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR                36.12      33.82 SILV   
  3 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                  34.70      33.85 SILV   
  4 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR                35.53      34.11 SILV   
  5 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  33.84      34.27 SILV   
  6 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR                37.07      34.58 SILV   
  7 Quinones, Ashton T        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      34.70      34.60 SILV   
  8 Kramer, Dave M            10 NYSA-MR                36.21      35.26        
  9 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                34.98      35.34        
 10 Barry, C.J. J             10 NYSA-MR                41.51      36.11        
 11 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD                35.87      36.39        
 12 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  36.29      37.03        
 13 Bertocchi, Thomas J        9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      38.78      37.58        
 14 Finnigan, Jeromy E         9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      39.27      40.02        
 15 Cobb, Dylan M             10 MWSC-MR                39.62      40.13        
 16 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR                41.53      40.66        
 17 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                  41.35      40.82        
 18 Vinces, Giacomo            9 MVA-MR                 41.37      41.27        
 19 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR                42.07      41.53        
 20 Parker, Tristan S         10 Unattached AG-MR       43.43      42.39        
 21 Slowik, Ethan             10 MVA-MR                 43.28      43.04        
 22 Lacina, Jason P           10 AG-MR                  42.00      43.10        
 23 Mignini, Kristian L       10 NYSA-MR                46.63      44.63        
 24 Berkowitz, Dylan C         9 NYSA-MR                44.46      45.42        
 25 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      10 NYSA-MR                52.74      47.32        
 26 Gonzales, Matthew          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      55.14      48.49        
 27 Pierce, Connor R          10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      53.61      53.27        
 28 Calvano, James R           9 MWSC-MR              1:00.89      53.40        
 29 Pierro, Joshua F          10 Barracudas-MR          45.54      54.55        
 30 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath   9 HAWK-AD              1:05.22      55.53        
 31 Kelly, Michael J           9 AG-MR                  45.00      58.45        
 32 Watad, Majed O             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      54.88    1:01.10        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kassian, Andrew           10 HAWK-AD              1:09.82    1:09.13 JO     
                  32.93     1:09.13 (36.20)                                        
  2 Swee, Lucas               10 METM-NJ              1:05.00    1:09.71 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.71 (36.40)                                        
  3 Crall, Will               10 METM-NJ              1:15.34    1:11.84 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.84 (37.38)                                        
  4 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:15.16    1:13.48 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.48 (38.09)                                        
  5 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              1:13.54    1:14.30 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.30 (40.34)                                        
  6 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:14.16    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.86 (40.81)                                        
  7 Donaldson, AJ E           10 Barracudas-MR        1:14.80    1:17.12 SILV   
                  35.44     1:17.12 (41.68)                                        
  8 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR              1:35.42    1:17.75 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.75 (42.00)                                        
  9 Shore, Spencer            10 METM-NJ              1:20.74    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.38 (41.80)                                        
 10 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR              1:22.29    1:20.65        
                  37.10     1:20.65 (43.55)                                        
 11 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:28.78    1:23.34        
                  39.48     1:23.34 (43.86)                                        
 12 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR              1:26.05    1:24.68        
                  38.24     1:24.68 (46.44)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Owen P             10 NYSA-MR              1:32.58    1:25.15        
                  40.54     1:25.15 (44.61)                                        
 14 Keller, Andrew O          10 NYSA-MR              1:29.77    1:25.35        
                  39.99     1:25.35 (45.36)                                        
 15 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:34.67    1:29.27        
 16 Briceno, Tyler L           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:34.52    1:31.58        
                  43.45     1:31.58 (48.13)                                        
 17 Chinigo, Vinny             9 MWSC-MR              1:44.87    1:31.76        
                  44.37     1:31.76 (47.39)                                        
 18 Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR              2:05.49    1:42.13        
                  48.90     1:42.13 (53.23)                                        
 19 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR              1:46.21    1:42.14        
 20 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:49.77        
                  51.51     1:49.77 (58.26)                                        
 21 Babcock, Bryan            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:27.50    1:51.67        
                  49.53   1:51.67 (1:02.14)                                        
 -- Watad, Majed O             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:16.88         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:03.69        DQ (1:20.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                2:44.78    2:43.00 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.74 (42.16)     2:01.63 (43.89)     2:43.00 (41.37)
  2 Quinones, Ashton T        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:50.53    2:50.85        
                  35.52     1:18.85 (43.33)     2:05.60 (46.75)     2:50.85 (45.25)
  3 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                3:10.60    2:54.84        
                  37.61     1:23.49 (45.88)     2:09.78 (46.29)     2:54.84 (45.06)
  4 Wright, Cooper C           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:26.88    3:08.21        
                  41.06     1:30.69 (49.63)     2:22.06 (51.37)     3:08.21 (46.15)
  5 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                3:30.99    3:15.44        
                  43.22     1:32.37 (49.15)   3:15.44 (1:43.07)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kassian, Andrew           10 HAWK-AD                37.11      38.63 SILV   
  2 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                  41.40      40.29 SILV   
  3 Quinones, Ashton T        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      41.70      40.76 SILV   
  4 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  40.88      41.15 SILV   
  5 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                45.00      41.52 SILV   
  6 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR                43.41      41.57 SILV   
  7 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  42.85      42.51 SILV   
  8 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR                47.37      42.76 SILV   
  9 Kramer, Dave M            10 NYSA-MR                42.61      44.71        
 10 Bertocchi, Thomas J        9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      47.43      45.92        
 11 Finnigan, Jeromy E         9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.62      46.28        
 12 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD                43.89      47.06        
 13 Cobb, Dylan M             10 MWSC-MR                51.53      47.36        
 14 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR                47.25      47.64        
 15 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                  51.87      48.11        
 16 Pierro, Joshua F          10 Barracudas-MR          49.09      48.80        
 17 Mignini, Kristian L       10 NYSA-MR                55.00      49.08        
 18 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR                50.21      49.47        
 19 Barry, C.J. J             10 NYSA-MR                50.11      50.60        
 20 Berkowitz, Dylan C         9 NYSA-MR                57.97      51.89        
 21 Parker, Tristan S         10 Unattached AG-MR       48.43      53.17        
 22 Lacina, Jason P           10 AG-MR                  52.43      53.19        
 23 Slowik, Ethan             10 MVA-MR                 59.39      53.43        
 24 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      10 NYSA-MR              1:08.67      59.57        
 25 Gonzales, Matthew          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      59.74    1:00.43        
 26 Pierce, Connor R          10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:05.60    1:00.65        
 27 Watad, Majed O             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:04.88    1:02.66        
 -- Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR                45.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Kelly, Michael J           9 AG-MR                  53.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath   9 HAWK-AD              1:10.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kassian, Andrew           10 HAWK-AD              1:18.05    1:17.45 ZQ     
                  38.27     1:17.45 (39.18)                                        
  2 Swee, Lucas               10 METM-NJ              1:17.00    1:17.61 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:17.61 (39.94)                                        
  3 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              1:22.54    1:22.91 SILV   
  4 Shore, Spencer            10 METM-NJ              1:22.00    1:25.09 SILV   
                  41.29     1:25.09 (43.80)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:26.09    1:26.98 SILV   
                  42.16     1:26.98 (44.82)                                        
  6 Crall, Will               10 METM-NJ              1:20.00    1:29.20 SILV   
                  44.18     1:29.20 (45.02)                                        
  7 Donaldson, AJ E           10 Barracudas-MR        1:37.23    1:35.17 SILV   
                  45.71     1:35.17 (49.46)                                        
  8 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR              1:40.66    1:37.03 SILV   
                  46.78     1:37.03 (50.25)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Owen P             10 NYSA-MR              1:39.35    1:38.33        
                  49.11     1:38.33 (49.22)                                        
 10 Keller, Andrew O          10 NYSA-MR              1:50.00    1:44.87        
                  52.39     1:44.87 (52.48)                                        
 11 Briceno, Tyler L           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:57.88    1:45.68        
                  52.55     1:45.68 (53.13)                                        
 12 Chinigo, Vinny             9 MWSC-MR              1:55.89    1:50.00        
                  53.04     1:50.00 (56.96)                                        
 13 Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:53.81        
                  56.15     1:53.81 (57.66)                                        
 14 Babcock, Bryan            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:50.28    1:53.92        
 15 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:57.61        
                  58.80     1:57.61 (58.81)                                        
 16 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      10 NYSA-MR              2:18.53    2:05.84        
                1:01.36   2:05.84 (1:04.48)                                        
 -- Wright, Cooper C           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:51.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:54.74         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.22          DQ (54.35)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR                43.40      42.04 ZQ     
  2 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                  45.28      42.86 JO     
  3 Donaldson, AJ E           10 Barracudas-MR          43.01      43.41 JO     
  4 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR                48.29      45.05 SILV   
  5 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  45.11      46.40 SILV   
  6 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR                55.46      53.19        
  7 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  57.20      53.73        
  8 Chinigo, Vinny             9 MWSC-MR                57.22      53.89        
  9 Keller, Andrew O          10 NYSA-MR                55.51      54.76        
 10 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR                57.68      55.09        
 11 Dwyer, Owen P             10 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:00.52        
 12 Wright, Cooper C           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:14.13    1:01.73        
 13 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:05.76    1:01.87        
 14 Babcock, Bryan            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:14.15    1:06.88        
 15 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:08.32        
 -- Watad, Majed O             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:15.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kelly, Michael J           9 AG-MR                  55.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR              1:34.08    1:30.94 ZQ     
                  42.26     1:30.94 (48.68)                                        
  2 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:38.82    1:32.67 ZQ     
                  45.07     1:32.67 (47.60)                                        
  3 Kassian, Andrew           10 HAWK-AD              1:35.34    1:33.25 ZQ     
                  44.41     1:33.25 (48.84)                                        
  4 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR              1:42.34    1:38.62 SILV   
                  47.25     1:38.62 (51.37)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:40.30    1:42.08 SILV   
                  48.05     1:42.08 (54.03)                                        
  6 Barry, C.J. J             10 NYSA-MR              1:55.50    1:43.45 SILV   
                  47.45     1:43.45 (56.00)                                        
  7 Vinces, Giacomo            9 MVA-MR               1:51.26    1:43.69 SILV   
                  48.61     1:43.69 (55.08)                                        
  8 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:43.79    1:45.80 SILV   
                  50.02     1:45.80 (55.78)                                        
  9 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD              1:55.00    1:47.64 SILV   
                  50.87     1:47.64 (56.77)                                        
 10 Cobb, Dylan M             10 MWSC-MR              2:15.89    1:53.50        
                  54.36     1:53.50 (59.14)                                        
 11 Kramer, Dave M            10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:54.06        
                  51.04   1:54.06 (1:03.02)                                        
 12 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR              1:52.46    1:54.82        
                  54.67   1:54.82 (1:00.15)                                        
 13 Quinones, Ashton T        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:54.49    1:56.49        
                  52.96   1:56.49 (1:03.53)                                        
 14 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                2:05.37    2:02.60        
                1:00.34   2:02.60 (1:02.26)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              2:05.51    2:03.97        
                  58.68   2:03.97 (1:05.29)                                        
 16 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    2:04.94        
                  58.92   2:04.94 (1:06.02)                                        
 17 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                2:22.37    2:12.47        
                1:02.46   2:12.47 (1:10.01)                                        
 -- Parker, Tristan S         10 Unattached AG-MR     2:02.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pierro, Joshua F          10 Barracudas-MR        2:21.16         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Lacina, Jason P           10 AG-MR                2:10.43         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  57.44        DQ (1:07.13)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kassian, Andrew           10 HAWK-AD                35.40      37.15 SILV   
  2 Shore, Spencer            10 METM-NJ                40.24      38.52 SILV   
  3 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR                41.17      39.17 SILV   
  4 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR                41.38      40.23 SILV   
  5 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR                42.16      40.39 SILV   
  6 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                  41.20      41.25 SILV   
  7 Donaldson, AJ E           10 Barracudas-MR          40.38      41.42 SILV   
  8 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR                41.95      41.80 SILV   
  9 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  41.79      43.04 SILV   
 10 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR                49.16      46.10        
 11 Briceno, Tyler L           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      56.97      52.11        
 12 Keller, Andrew O          10 NYSA-MR                50.00      52.80        
 -- Wright, Cooper C           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      56.45         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dwyer, Owen P             10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chinigo, Vinny             9 MWSC-MR              1:04.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.59  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kassian, Andrew           10 HAWK-AD              1:28.76    1:26.49 SILV   
                  40.65     1:26.49 (45.84)                                        
  2 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR              2:00.89    1:38.07        
                  43.17     1:38.07 (54.90)                                        
  3 Quinones, Ashton T        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:39.62    1:41.46        
                  45.63     1:41.46 (55.83)                                        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:43.05    1:41.74        
                  48.56     1:41.74 (53.18)                                        
  5 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:56.78    1:50.43        
                  48.65   1:50.43 (1:01.78)                                        
  6 Vinces, Giacomo            9 MVA-MR               2:00.00    2:11.07        
                  54.60   2:11.07 (1:16.47)                                        
 -- Lacina, Jason P           10 AG-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  9-10 ZQ
              1:19.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swee, Lucas               10 METM-NJ              1:21.99    1:18.18 JO     
                  38.40     1:18.18 (39.78)                                        
  2 Kassian, Andrew           10 HAWK-AD              1:17.90    1:20.56 SILV   
                  37.51     1:20.56 (43.05)                                        
  3 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              1:22.52    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.09     1:20.60 (43.51)                                        
  4 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR              1:31.73    1:25.77 SILV   
                  41.76     1:25.77 (44.01)                                        
  5 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR              1:30.14    1:26.60 SILV   
                  39.93     1:26.60 (46.67)                                        
  6 Donaldson, AJ E           10 Barracudas-MR        1:26.64    1:29.62        
                  42.66     1:29.62 (46.96)                                        
  7 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:26.64    1:30.52        
                  42.79     1:30.52 (47.73)                                        
  8 Crall, Will               10 METM-NJ              1:27.25    1:31.45        
                  42.81     1:31.45 (48.64)                                        
  9 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR              1:34.52    1:33.94        
                  39.51     1:33.94 (54.43)                                        
 10 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR              1:34.49    1:36.13        
                  42.81     1:36.13 (53.32)                                        
 11 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:39.29    1:38.17        
                  45.07     1:38.17 (53.10)                                        
 12 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                2:12.99    1:39.66        
                  50.22     1:39.66 (49.44)                                        
 13 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:46.10        
                1:01.74     1:46.10 (44.36)                                        
 -- Keller, Andrew O          10 NYSA-MR              1:46.41         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  48.22          DQ (51.71)                                        
 -- Wright, Cooper C           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:00.13         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  50.93        DQ (1:01.07)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                3:13.85    2:59.69 SILV   
                  42.88                             2:21.27 ( )     2:59.69 (38.42)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                3:12.58    3:07.42 SILV   
                  44.37     1:32.03 (47.66)     2:26.57 (54.54)     3:07.42 (40.85)
  3 Quinones, Ashton T        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:23.21    3:17.15        
                  42.95     1:33.05 (50.10)   2:33.61 (1:00.56)     3:17.15 (43.54)
  4 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                3:33.91    3:21.56        
                  46.66     1:34.32 (47.66)   2:38.78 (1:04.46)     3:21.56 (42.78)
 -- Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  47.53     1:36.73 (49.20)     2:34.24 (57.51)          DQ (42.90)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                27.27      26.66 ZQ     
  2 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 MVA-MR                 28.10      27.41 ZQ     
  3 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR                28.53      27.92 JO     
  4 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                29.88      28.20 JO     
  5 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR                28.52      28.26 JO     
  6 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                  28.37      28.38 SILV   
  7 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  29.02      28.46 SILV   
  8 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      29.45      28.76 SILV   
  9 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR                29.38      29.22 SILV   
 10 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR                29.52      29.32 SILV   
 11 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR                29.24      29.59 SILV   
 12 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                31.00      29.69 SILV   
 13 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR                30.29      30.15 SILV   
 14 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                29.96      30.19 SILV   
 15 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                31.08      30.23 SILV   
 16 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                  33.43      30.25 SILV   
 17 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD                30.51      30.46 SILV   
 18 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR                31.81      30.60 SILV   
 19 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR                31.18      30.63 SILV   
 20 Santiago, Lucas A         12 AG-MR                  32.64      30.88        
 21 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  32.76      31.72        
 22 LaBorde, Mark S           12 HAWK-AD                31.38      31.83        
 23 Mantali, Tony R           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      33.55      32.45        
 24 Liu, Charles Y            12 MWSC-MR                33.83      32.74        
 25 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR          32.80      33.23        
 26 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  35.39      33.49        
 27 Pavlov, Philip            11 HAWK-AD                33.30      33.79        
 28 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR                 37.34      34.46        
 29 David, James M            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      34.83      34.58        
 30 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                34.18      34.63        
 31 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR                 35.01      34.76        
 32 Sherman, Colin E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      32.52      34.83        
 33 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR                37.43      35.29        
 34 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                35.93      35.42        
 35 Faulkerson, Aero J        11 MVA-MR                 37.87      35.46        
 36 Viel, Jonathan F          11 NYSA-MR                37.12      36.36        
 37 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR          34.92      36.66        
 38 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR                35.61      36.74        
 39 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR                 35.64      37.42        
 40 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR                41.05      37.51        
 41 Levesque, Tristan C       11 MWSC-MR                47.06      39.77        
 42 Woods, Aiden K            12 AG-MR                  50.13      42.14        
 43 Ruffino, Chris R          11 MWSC-MR                50.89      42.56        
 44 Luna, Gabriel A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      41.33      42.69        
 45 White, Ron R              12 Barracudas-MR          40.79      43.03        
 46 Marsh, Brian E            12 AG-MR                  46.46      45.33        
 47 Abrams, Michael E         11 NYSA-MR                47.83      47.35        
 48 Aljamal, Mohammed R       11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:01.30      50.87        
 -- Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                35.71         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                31.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              1:05.53      59.82 JO     
                  28.57       59.82 (31.25)                                        
  2 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:00.97    1:01.21 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.21 (32.00)                                        
  3 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:03.15    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.64 (32.30)                                        
  4 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 MVA-MR               1:02.21    1:01.82 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.82 (32.83)                                        
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:02.88    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.86 (32.30)                                        
  6 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:07.22    1:02.72 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.72 (33.11)                                        
  7 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              1:04.37    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.81 (32.64)                                        
  8 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              1:06.39    1:02.92 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.92 (33.29)                                        
  9 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:05.55    1:02.96 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.96 (33.04)                                        
 10 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR              1:05.69    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.45 (33.42)                                        
 11 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:05.80    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.56 (33.08)                                        
 12 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              1:07.36    1:04.81 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.81 (34.91)                                        
 13 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:07.70    1:05.78 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.78 (34.13)                                        
 14 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:07.38    1:06.04 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.04 (34.75)                                        
 15 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              1:07.77    1:06.48 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.48 (34.50)                                        
 16 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:05.70    1:06.61 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.61 (35.32)                                        
 17 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR              1:11.52    1:07.11        
                  31.31     1:07.11 (35.80)                                        
 18 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:13.83    1:07.22        
                  32.15     1:07.22 (35.07)                                        
 19 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:07.15    1:07.24        
                  32.78     1:07.24 (34.46)                                        
 20 Ramsey, Mattie T          11 PBAC-MR              1:14.16    1:07.96        
                  32.56     1:07.96 (35.40)                                        
 21 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              1:09.55    1:08.34        
                  33.21     1:08.34 (35.13)                                        
 22 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                1:12.43    1:08.58        
                  32.94     1:08.58 (35.64)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              1:11.53    1:09.51        
                  33.51     1:09.51 (36.00)                                        
 24 Mantali, Tony R           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:26.71    1:10.56        
                  33.38     1:10.56 (37.18)                                        
 25 Quinones, Nick A          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:11.82    1:11.31        
                  34.14     1:11.31 (37.17)                                        
 26 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:13.71    1:11.39        
                  33.73     1:11.39 (37.66)                                        
 27 Meffert, Jack W           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:15.80    1:11.98        
                  34.80     1:11.98 (37.18)                                        
 28 Sherman, Colin E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:16.88    1:12.34        
                  33.02     1:12.34 (39.32)                                        
 29 Donlon, Jack O            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:21.77    1:13.61        
 30 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:19.20    1:14.12        
                  35.69     1:14.12 (38.43)                                        
 31 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        1:13.44    1:14.18        
                  33.57     1:14.18 (40.61)                                        
 32 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR               1:21.24    1:14.75        
 33 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:23.74    1:14.79        
                  35.39     1:14.79 (39.40)                                        
 34 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:12.96    1:15.69        
                  35.53     1:15.69 (40.16)                                        
 35 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              1:19.86    1:15.82        
                  34.84     1:15.82 (40.98)                                        
 36 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              1:20.51    1:16.59        
                  35.67     1:16.59 (40.92)                                        
 37 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:17.35        
                  37.89     1:17.35 (39.46)                                        
 38 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR              1:17.92    1:18.50        
                  36.83     1:18.50 (41.67)                                        
 39 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              1:25.24    1:18.75        
                  36.79     1:18.75 (41.96)                                        
 40 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR               1:17.49    1:19.18        
                  37.27     1:19.18 (41.91)                                        
 41 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR              1:25.90    1:20.46        
 42 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR               1:19.50    1:22.52        
                  39.49     1:22.52 (43.03)                                        
 43 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.20    1:23.87        
 44 Mule, Nicolas             11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:23.20    1:23.92        
 45 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR        1:40.02    1:24.63        
                  39.88     1:24.63 (44.75)                                        
 46 Rademacher, Kurt J        11 MWSC-MR              1:55.89    1:24.88        
                  38.51     1:24.88 (46.37)                                        
 47 Douthit, Shane M          12 MWSC-MR              1:45.89    1:24.89        
                  40.32     1:24.89 (44.57)                                        
 48 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              1:29.99    1:25.51        
                  39.53     1:25.51 (45.98)                                        
 49 Levesque, Tristan C       11 MWSC-MR              1:20.89    1:27.02        
 50 Libassi, Michael P        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:41.12    1:28.72        
                  42.04     1:28.72 (46.68)                                        
 51 Woods, Aiden K            12 AG-MR                1:49.36    1:38.77        
                  46.82     1:38.77 (51.95)                                        
 52 Aljamal, Mohammed R       11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:53.45    1:53.41        
                  54.51     1:53.41 (58.90)                                        
 -- Scully, Sean J            12 MWSC-MR              1:21.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:11.23 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:03.31 (34.02)     1:38.51 (35.20)     2:11.23 (32.72)
  2 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                2:14.32    2:11.98 JO     
                  29.88     1:03.49 (33.61)     1:38.75 (35.26)     2:11.98 (33.23)
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                2:22.76    2:15.40 SILV   
                  29.80     1:04.52 (34.72)     1:40.40 (35.88)     2:15.40 (35.00)
  4 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              2:17.28    2:15.85 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.86 (34.64)     1:41.33 (36.47)     2:15.85 (34.52)
  5 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              2:22.23    2:17.63 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.84 (35.73)     1:42.95 (36.11)     2:17.63 (34.68)
  6 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              2:25.31    2:18.15 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.98 (35.08)     1:42.97 (36.99)     2:18.15 (35.18)
  7 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              2:19.27    2:19.26 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.42 (36.08)     1:44.31 (35.89)     2:19.26 (34.95)
  8 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 MVA-MR               2:28.63    2:20.00 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.60 (35.80)     1:43.68 (37.08)     2:20.00 (36.32)
  9 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              2:28.25    2:20.51 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.49 (36.13)     1:44.92 (37.43)     2:20.51 (35.59)
 10 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:21.45 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.70 (37.87)     1:47.24 (36.54)     2:21.45 (34.21)
 11 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              2:26.93    2:21.49 SILV   
                  32.72     1:09.00 (36.28)     1:46.24 (37.24)     2:21.49 (35.25)
 12 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:22.46 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.48 (36.46)     1:46.62 (38.14)     2:22.46 (35.84)
 13 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              2:37.97    2:24.06 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.91 (36.71)     1:47.01 (38.10)     2:24.06 (37.05)
 14 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:31.13    2:25.15 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.29 (36.80)     1:47.45 (38.16)     2:25.15 (37.70)
 15 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              2:26.13    2:25.78 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.40 (36.69)     1:48.07 (38.67)     2:25.78 (37.71)
 16 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                2:45.18    2:25.92 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.16 (38.19)     1:49.74 (38.58)     2:25.92 (36.18)
 17 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR              2:20.00    2:26.52        
                  31.72     1:09.53 (37.81)   2:26.52 (1:16.99)                    
 18 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR              2:45.89    2:29.07        
                  31.48     1:09.53 (38.05)     1:49.72 (40.19)     2:29.07 (39.35)
 19 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                2:45.43    2:29.62        
                  33.24     1:11.54 (38.30)     1:52.56 (41.02)     2:29.62 (37.06)
 20 Headley, Tyler            11 METM-NJ              2:08.00    2:30.15        
                  32.38     1:10.67 (38.29)     1:51.03 (40.36)     2:30.15 (39.12)
 21 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              2:34.43    2:30.31        
                  33.33     1:11.55 (38.22)     1:52.35 (40.80)     2:30.31 (37.96)
 22 Pece, Logan A             12 HAWK-AD              2:44.78    2:32.08        
                  34.43     1:13.48 (39.05)     1:53.83 (40.35)     2:32.08 (38.25)
 23 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              2:51.31    2:44.23        
                  36.12     1:18.33 (42.21)     2:02.65 (44.32)     2:44.23 (41.58)
 24 Pavlov, Philip            11 HAWK-AD              2:46.55    2:44.31        
                  36.82     1:18.38 (41.56)     2:01.11 (42.73)     2:44.31 (43.20)
 25 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR               3:07.27    2:45.13        
                  36.61     1:17.30 (40.69)     2:00.86 (43.56)     2:45.13 (44.27)
 26 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        3:07.16    2:46.25        
                  34.74     1:15.99 (41.25)     2:01.55 (45.56)     2:46.25 (44.70)
 27 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    2:49.35        
                  36.90     1:20.24 (43.34)     2:04.91 (44.67)     2:49.35 (44.44)
 28 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              2:58.76    2:53.02        
                  37.79     1:22.35 (44.56)     2:07.87 (45.52)     2:53.02 (45.15)
 29 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        3:04.72    2:57.59        
                  37.53     1:23.18 (45.65)     2:11.54 (48.36)     2:57.59 (46.05)
 30 Douthit, Shane M          12 MWSC-MR              4:50.89    3:07.39        
                  41.22     1:30.51 (49.29)     2:19.39 (48.88)     3:07.39 (48.00)
 31 Viel, Jonathan F          11 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    3:10.06        
                  41.58     1:28.83 (47.25)   3:10.06 (1:41.23)                    
 32 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:13.98        
                  42.03     1:32.22 (50.19)   3:13.98 (1:41.76)                    
 33 White, Ron R              12 Barracudas-MR        3:28.78    3:23.54        
                  41.97     1:35.77 (53.80)     2:30.48 (54.71)     3:23.54 (53.06)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:48.39  SSEC
              4:56.99  METS
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:59.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     6:53.72    6:01.59 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.69 (36.90)     1:45.23 (36.54)     2:22.26 (37.03)
        2:58.38 (36.12)     3:36.09 (37.71)     4:12.45 (36.36)     4:50.18 (37.73)
        5:28.42 (38.24)     6:01.59 (33.17)                                        
  2 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              6:32.15    6:09.49 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.53 (37.16)     1:46.37 (36.84)     2:23.30 (36.93)
        2:59.34 (36.04)     3:37.93 (38.59)     4:16.44 (38.51)     4:54.26 (37.82)
        5:31.55 (37.29)     6:09.49 (37.94)                                        
  3 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              6:25.89    6:16.37 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.63 (37.71)     1:50.22 (38.59)     2:28.32 (38.10)
        3:07.01 (38.69)     3:45.35 (38.34)     4:24.16 (38.81)     5:02.55 (38.39)
        5:41.07 (38.52)     6:16.37 (35.30)                                        
  4 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    6:52.07    6:34.75        
                  34.88     1:13.97 (39.09)     1:53.80 (39.83)     2:34.09 (40.29)
        3:15.29 (41.20)     3:56.38 (41.09)     4:37.26 (40.88)   5:58.77 (1:21.51)
        6:34.96 (36.19)         6:34.75 ( )                                        
  5 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR              6:13.00    6:35.05        
                  34.46     1:13.04 (38.58)     1:52.99 (39.95)     2:33.34 (40.35)
        3:13.89 (40.55)     3:54.63 (40.74)     4:35.30 (40.67)     5:16.17 (40.87)
        5:57.72 (41.55)     6:35.05 (37.33)                                        
  6 Quinones, Nick A          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    7:34.85    7:00.44        
                  36.09     1:17.03 (40.94)     2:01.59 (44.56)     2:46.39 (44.80)
        3:31.01 (44.62)     4:14.55 (43.54)     4:58.02 (43.47)     5:40.55 (42.53)
        6:22.75 (42.20)     7:00.44 (37.69)                                        
  7 Donlon, Jack O            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    7:33.88    7:04.60        
                  35.15     1:18.50 (43.35)     2:03.03 (44.53)     2:47.34 (44.31)
        3:35.84 (48.50)     4:19.05 (43.21)     5:02.16 (43.11)     5:43.66 (41.50)
        6:25.76 (42.10)     7:04.60 (38.84)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                7:20.41    7:09.52        
                  35.75     1:18.08 (42.33)     2:00.63 (42.55)     2:45.38 (44.75)
        3:27.87 (42.49)     4:13.30 (45.43)     4:57.35 (44.05)     5:43.35 (46.00)
        6:27.26 (43.91)     7:09.52 (42.26)                                        
  9 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     7:28.66    7:17.50        
                  37.23     1:21.33 (44.10)     2:05.16 (43.83)     2:50.13 (44.97)
                                                    5:05.89 ( )     5:51.46 (45.57)
      7:17.50 (1:26.04)                                                            
 10 Dobosh, Phillip           12 HAWK-AD              7:45.33    7:25.37        
                  36.24     1:19.08 (42.84)     2:04.23 (45.15)     2:49.48 (45.25)
        3:36.65 (47.17)     4:23.06 (46.41)     5:09.88 (46.82)     5:56.15 (46.27)
        6:41.95 (45.80)     7:25.37 (43.42)                                        
 11 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR               7:36.99    7:33.80        
                  39.81     1:26.50 (46.69)     2:11.81 (45.31)     2:58.22 (46.41)
        3:45.31 (47.09)     4:32.80 (47.49)     5:20.71 (47.91)     6:08.96 (48.25)
        6:52.09 (43.13)     7:33.80 (41.71)                                        
 12 Edwards, Cody P           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    7:25.88    7:47.00        
                  39.22     1:25.50 (46.28)     2:13.01 (47.51)     3:01.83 (48.82)
        3:50.41 (48.58)     4:39.62 (49.21)     5:27.80 (48.18)     6:15.80 (48.00)
        7:03.65 (47.85)     7:47.00 (43.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  30.69      31.18 ZQ     
  2 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                33.01      31.80 ZQ     
  3 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                  31.43      32.92 SILV   
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR                34.02      33.18 SILV   
  5 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                35.82      33.29 SILV   
  6 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR                33.12      33.33 SILV   
  7 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                33.12      33.50 SILV   
  8 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR                33.98      33.64 SILV   
  9 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      33.58      33.67 SILV   
 10 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                35.85      34.39 SILV   
 11 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 MVA-MR                 32.80      34.49 SILV   
 12 Pece, Logan A             12 HAWK-AD                35.27      35.32 SILV   
 13 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR                36.35      35.44 SILV   
 14 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                36.40      35.47 SILV   
 15 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                36.22      35.84 SILV   
 16 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR                37.50      36.69        
 17 Headley, Tyler            11 METM-NJ                36.41      36.75        
 18 Pavlov, Philip            11 HAWK-AD                37.37      37.61        
 19 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR                36.34      37.82        
 20 LaBorde, Mark S           12 HAWK-AD                38.79      38.05        
 21 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD                38.48      38.45        
 22 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR                 37.46      38.49        
 23 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                  38.00      38.83        
 24 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR                41.16      38.87        
 25 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  39.32      39.24        
 26 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR                38.71      39.67        
 27 Liu, Charles Y            12 MWSC-MR                39.72      39.88        
 28 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                44.61      40.47        
 29 Mantali, Tony R           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      48.48      40.50        
 30 Levesque, Tristan C       11 MWSC-MR                53.42      40.58        
 31 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                42.77      41.05        
 31 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                40.13      41.05        
 33 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR          41.67      41.14        
 34 Santiago, Lucas A         12 AG-MR                  44.00      41.17        
 35 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR          40.13      41.21        
 36 Sherman, Colin E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      43.34      41.42        
 37 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  41.34      41.44        
 38 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR                 43.03      41.52        
 39 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR                 41.92      41.81        
 40 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                42.85      42.09        
 41 Viel, Jonathan F          11 NYSA-MR                44.61      42.35        
 42 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR                40.17      43.71        
 43 David, James M            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      43.16      46.66        
 44 Marsh, Brian E            12 AG-MR                  55.27      48.42        
 45 Faulkerson, Aero J        11 MVA-MR                 47.23      49.00        
 46 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR                47.33      49.47        
 47 Luna, Gabriel A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      53.30      50.11        
 48 Aljamal, Mohammed R       11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      58.83      58.90        
 -- Ruffino, Chris R          11 MWSC-MR              1:05.89         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- White, Ron R              12 Barracudas-MR          45.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              1:11.89    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:08.04 (34.84)                                        
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.42    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:08.19 (35.57)                                        
  3 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              1:18.10    1:09.91 JO     
                  33.52     1:09.91 (36.39)                                        
  4 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:10.24    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.81 (36.25)                                        
  5 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 MVA-MR               1:14.88    1:13.16 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.16 (37.23)                                        
  6 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:16.82    1:15.06 SILV   
                  36.89     1:15.06 (38.17)                                        
  7 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              1:14.62    1:16.06 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.06 (40.08)                                        
  8 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR              1:17.57    1:16.68 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.68 (40.06)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              1:18.95    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.69     1:16.78 (39.09)                                        
 10 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR              1:20.64    1:16.94 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.94 (39.94)                                        
 11 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:18.40    1:18.62        
                  38.07     1:18.62 (40.55)                                        
 12 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:23.39    1:19.04        
                  38.31     1:19.04 (40.73)                                        
 13 Ramsey, Mattie T          11 PBAC-MR              1:27.00    1:19.88        
                  38.88     1:19.88 (41.00)                                        
 14 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:16.42    1:20.03        
                  38.23     1:20.03 (41.80)                                        
 15 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              1:22.35    1:21.86        
                  40.67     1:21.86 (41.19)                                        
 16 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:20.71    1:22.81        
                  40.75     1:22.81 (42.06)                                        
 17 Quinones, Nick A          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:26.35    1:23.03        
                  40.88     1:23.03 (42.15)                                        
 18 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              1:24.09    1:24.56        
                  42.44     1:24.56 (42.12)                                        
 19 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR               1:23.11    1:24.79        
                  41.89     1:24.79 (42.90)                                        
 20 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR              1:22.01    1:26.71        
                  41.92     1:26.71 (44.79)                                        
 21 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:30.59    1:27.33        
                  43.50     1:27.33 (43.83)                                        
 22 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:39.19    1:30.74        
                  44.59     1:30.74 (46.15)                                        
 23 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              1:29.31    1:30.84        
 24 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        1:37.50    1:30.92        
                  43.52     1:30.92 (47.40)                                        
 25 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              1:33.57    1:31.50        
 26 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              1:34.32    1:31.94        
                  44.10     1:31.94 (47.84)                                        
 27 Mule, Nicolas             11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:48.88    1:37.78        
 28 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:43.14        
                  49.77     1:43.14 (53.37)                                        
 29 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR        1:40.04    1:46.20        
                  50.28     1:46.20 (55.92)                                        
 30 Aljamal, Mohammed R       11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:12.66    2:09.64        
                1:04.18   2:09.64 (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR              1:33.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.89          DQ (46.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR                37.69      35.70 JO     
  2 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 MVA-MR                 37.05      36.72 JO     
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  37.91      37.07 SILV   
  4 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR                46.71      37.41 SILV   
  5 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                39.31      37.68 SILV   
  6 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR                46.08      39.42 SILV   
  7 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR                40.21      40.04 SILV   
  8 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      41.05      40.34        
  9 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR                42.85      41.73        
 10 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                41.94      42.09        
 11 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                43.54      42.32        
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                41.58      42.39        
 13 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                44.70      42.40        
 14 Ramsey, Mattie T          11 PBAC-MR                42.42      42.52        
 15 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                43.77      43.34        
 16 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                  52.33      43.38        
 17 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR                45.57      44.57        
 18 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR                49.12      44.75        
 19 Donlon, Jack O            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.59      44.79        
 20 Quinones, Nick A          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      49.43      45.21        
 21 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR                 45.72      45.51        
 22 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR          45.21      45.92        
 23 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  45.98      46.76        
 24 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR          48.68      46.96        
 25 Meffert, Jack W           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      53.79      47.47        
 26 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  50.09      47.48        
 27 Rademacher, Kurt J        11 MWSC-MR                45.89      47.80        
 28 Mule, Nicolas             11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      49.55      49.33        
 29 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR        1:00.01      50.37        
 30 Woods, Aiden K            12 AG-MR                1:01.05      50.85        
 31 Levesque, Tristan C       11 MWSC-MR              1:04.79      50.88        
 32 Libassi, Michael P        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:13.24    1:02.06        
 -- Mantali, Tony R           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      50.20         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Scully, Sean J            12 MWSC-MR                52.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR                55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:19.59  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:23.15    1:18.22 ZQ     
                  37.91     1:18.22 (40.31)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:21.87    1:21.21 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.21 (43.64)                                        
  3 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 MVA-MR               1:26.25    1:21.71 SILV   
                  39.84     1:21.71 (41.87)                                        
  4 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:38.31    1:21.86 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.86 (43.56)                                        
  5 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:22.62 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.62 (43.86)                                        
  6 Pece, Logan A             12 HAWK-AD              1:23.79    1:22.97 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.97 (44.06)                                        
  7 Santiago, Lucas A         12 AG-MR                1:28.49    1:23.30 SILV   
                  40.14     1:23.30 (43.16)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              1:27.01    1:26.44 SILV   
                  40.93     1:26.44 (45.51)                                        
  9 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:39.91    1:27.84        
                  41.32     1:27.84 (46.52)                                        
 10 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:30.69    1:29.10        
                  43.29     1:29.10 (45.81)                                        
 11 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:29.20    1:29.13        
                  42.26     1:29.13 (46.87)                                        
 12 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR               1:30.64    1:30.13        
                  43.25     1:30.13 (46.88)                                        
 13 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              1:31.91    1:30.97        
                  44.19     1:30.97 (46.78)                                        
 14 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:33.46    1:31.30        
                  43.69     1:31.30 (47.61)                                        
 15 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              1:35.87    1:32.50        
                  43.71     1:32.50 (48.79)                                        
 16 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              1:39.11    1:34.97        
                  45.61     1:34.97 (49.36)                                        
 17 Pavlov, Philip            11 HAWK-AD              1:44.55    1:35.89        
                  46.04     1:35.89 (49.85)                                        
 18 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:41.07    1:36.24        
                  45.51     1:36.24 (50.73)                                        
 19 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR               2:14.41    1:38.07        
                  47.12     1:38.07 (50.95)                                        
 20 White, Ron R              12 Barracudas-MR        2:01.50    1:39.08        
                  46.21     1:39.08 (52.87)                                        
 21 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:41.01    1:40.56        
                  46.94     1:40.56 (53.62)                                        
 22 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        1:52.55    1:42.45        
                  47.47     1:42.45 (54.98)                                        
 23 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:55.09    1:45.67        
                  50.53     1:45.67 (55.14)                                        
 24 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR               1:50.02    1:45.78        
                  49.85     1:45.78 (55.93)                                        
 25 Abrams, Michael E         11 NYSA-MR              2:07.26    1:53.51        
                  52.28   1:53.51 (1:01.23)                                        
 -- Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:31.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sherman, Colin E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:11.88         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  51.28          DQ (58.33)                                        
 -- Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:36.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.37          DQ (49.00)                                        
 -- Luna, Gabriel A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:16.28        XDQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  58.82        DQ (1:08.21)                                        
 -- David, James M            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:44.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  53.03        DQ (1:03.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  30.57      30.67 JO     
  2 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                  31.04      30.80 JO     
  3 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                34.59      30.81 JO     
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR                33.76      31.52 SILV   
  5 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                32.66      31.84 SILV   
  6 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR                32.36      32.13 SILV   
  7 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                35.42      32.23 SILV   
  7 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR                33.92      32.23 SILV   
  9 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      32.96      32.54 SILV   
 10 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR                33.86      32.58 SILV   
 11 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR                33.95      32.91 SILV   
 12 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR                34.82      32.96 SILV   
 13 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR                35.23      34.34 SILV   
 14 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                45.32      35.84        
 15 Sherman, Colin E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.10      37.09        
 16 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD                39.67      37.47        
 17 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR                38.45      37.49        
 18 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  45.14      37.76        
 19 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                38.50      39.41        
 20 Quinones, Nick A          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      42.35      39.67        
 21 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                41.80      40.03        
 22 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                43.17      40.08        
 23 Mantali, Tony R           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      47.87      40.66        
 24 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR                 44.00      41.40        
 25 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                46.39      41.77        
 26 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR                 52.57      42.02        
 27 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  43.78      43.13        
 28 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                47.49      43.24        
 29 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR          43.72      43.56        
 30 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR                45.78      44.23        
 31 Scully, Sean J            12 MWSC-MR                47.73      44.83        
 32 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              1:01.86      45.03        
 33 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR                47.92      45.61        
 34 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR          45.36      45.86        
 35 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR                 46.18      47.66        
 36 Rademacher, Kurt J        11 MWSC-MR                45.89      48.06        
 37 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR                42.93      48.32        
 38 Woods, Aiden K            12 AG-MR                1:07.06      53.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:11.68    1:11.06 JO     
                  32.78     1:11.06 (38.28)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:15.96    1:13.03 SILV   
                  34.31     1:13.03 (38.72)                                        
  3 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              1:14.14    1:14.13 SILV   
                  33.51     1:14.13 (40.62)                                        
  4 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:13.46    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.42 (38.72)                                        
  5 Headley, Tyler            11 METM-NJ              1:12.00    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.23 (38.70)                                        
  6 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:17.98    1:17.19 SILV   
                  35.44     1:17.19 (41.75)                                        
  7 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:28.18    1:22.28        
                  38.00     1:22.28 (44.28)                                        
  8 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              1:28.57    1:22.54        
                  38.33     1:22.54 (44.21)                                        
  9 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:21.55    1:22.98        
                  37.12     1:22.98 (45.86)                                        
 10 LaBorde, Mark S           12 HAWK-AD              1:24.67    1:23.28        
                  37.23     1:23.28 (46.05)                                        
 11 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                1:36.43    1:25.74        
 12 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:43.72    1:35.10        
                  42.04     1:35.10 (53.06)                                        
 13 Liu, Charles Y            12 MWSC-MR              1:44.15    1:41.62        
 14 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:45.12    1:42.59        
                  46.50     1:42.59 (56.09)                                        
 15 Faulkerson, Aero J        11 MVA-MR               1:48.15    1:46.92        
                  46.57   1:46.92 (1:00.35)                                        
 -- Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              1:18.44         DQ        
      False start
                  35.03          DQ (40.08)                                        
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              1:52.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              1:08.08    1:06.63 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:06.63 (35.58)                                        
  2 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:33.06    1:09.51 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:09.51 (38.21)                                        
  3 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:12.24    1:10.89 JO     
                  32.00     1:10.89 (38.89)                                        
  4 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.74    1:10.92 JO     
                  32.45     1:10.92 (38.47)                                        
  5 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:11.11    1:11.20 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.20 (38.34)                                        
  6 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 MVA-MR               1:11.06    1:11.61 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.61 (38.44)                                        
  7 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:13.63    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.63 (38.51)                                        
  8 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              1:14.87    1:11.90 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.90 (38.45)                                        
  9 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:13.95 SILV   
                  34.08     1:13.95 (39.87)                                        
 10 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:14.33 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.33 (40.46)                                        
 11 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              1:12.82    1:14.78 SILV   
                  33.91     1:14.78 (40.87)                                        
 12 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              1:16.02    1:15.30 SILV   
                  34.04     1:15.30 (41.26)                                        
 13 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:20.07    1:16.49 SILV   
                  34.71     1:16.49 (41.78)                                        
 14 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR              1:50.89    1:17.46        
                  34.42     1:17.46 (43.04)                                        
 15 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:17.45    1:17.86        
                  35.10     1:17.86 (42.76)                                        
 16 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:17.63    1:17.99        
                  36.20     1:17.99 (41.79)                                        
 17 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:19.15    1:18.66        
                  35.98     1:18.66 (42.68)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              1:19.93    1:18.96        
                  39.47     1:18.96 (39.49)                                        
 19 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              1:20.69    1:20.67        
                  38.42     1:20.67 (42.25)                                        
 20 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              1:28.06    1:21.16        
                  39.58     1:21.16 (41.58)                                        
 21 Ramsey, Mattie T          11 PBAC-MR              1:25.48    1:22.38        
                  39.21     1:22.38 (43.17)                                        
 22 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:22.53    1:22.50        
                  38.79     1:22.50 (43.71)                                        
 23 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR               1:29.49    1:23.80        
                  40.35     1:23.80 (43.45)                                        
 24 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:25.84    1:24.52        
                  40.86     1:24.52 (43.66)                                        
 25 Quinones, Nick A          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:27.59    1:25.29        
                  39.92     1:25.29 (45.37)                                        
 26 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:30.04    1:25.44        
                  42.77     1:25.44 (42.67)                                        
 27 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR               1:37.00    1:27.54        
                  42.52     1:27.54 (45.02)                                        
 28 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:29.51    1:27.67        
                  39.83     1:27.67 (47.84)                                        
 29 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:32.01    1:28.90        
                  42.18     1:28.90 (46.72)                                        
 30 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:31.03    1:30.31        
                  43.39     1:30.31 (46.92)                                        
 31 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              1:30.84    1:31.34        
                  41.36     1:31.34 (49.98)                                        
 32 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        1:33.40    1:32.91        
                  43.37     1:32.91 (49.54)                                        
 33 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR               1:32.05    1:33.42        
                  43.68     1:33.42 (49.74)                                        
 34 Mule, Nicolas             11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:40.54    1:37.80        
                  45.92     1:37.80 (51.88)                                        
 35 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR        1:40.03    1:41.44        
                  50.07     1:41.44 (51.37)                                        
 36 Woods, Aiden K            12 AG-MR                2:10.18    1:50.13        
                  53.08     1:50.13 (57.05)                                        
 37 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:51.37        
                  52.46     1:51.37 (58.91)                                        
 -- Sherman, Colin E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:44.88         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  41.18          DQ (52.07)                                        
 -- Donlon, Jack O            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:30.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.41          DQ (46.85)                                        
 -- Scully, Sean J            12 MWSC-MR              1:50.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.81          DQ (42.92)                                        
 -- Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                1:44.43         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.11          DQ (42.66)                                        
 -- Meffert, Jack W           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:24.66         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.96          DQ (46.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                2:38.88    2:26.59 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:07.57 (37.23)     1:52.18 (44.61)     2:26.59 (34.41)
  2 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:36.58 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.01 (38.91)     2:01.94 (47.93)     2:36.58 (34.64)
  3 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              2:44.91    2:38.44 SILV   
                  31.71     1:15.79 (44.08)     2:03.70 (47.91)     2:38.44 (34.74)
  4 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              2:50.90    2:46.55 SILV   
                  35.42     1:19.40 (43.98)     2:11.45 (52.05)     2:46.55 (35.10)
  5 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              3:14.91    2:47.33 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.87 (43.01)     2:12.08 (51.21)     2:47.33 (35.25)
  6 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:51.08        
                  37.48     1:18.89 (41.41)     2:13.84 (54.95)     2:51.08 (37.24)
  7 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:51.97        
                  41.11     1:24.36 (43.25)     2:12.42 (48.06)     2:51.97 (39.55)
  8 Quinones, Nick A          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:14.28    3:00.30        
                  40.56     1:25.28 (44.72)     2:20.35 (55.07)     3:00.30 (39.95)
  9 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                3:10.92    3:07.51        
                  46.13     1:31.32 (45.19)     2:26.10 (54.78)     3:07.51 (41.41)
 10 Dobosh, Phillip           12 HAWK-AD              3:14.33    3:23.11        
                  48.26     1:36.99 (48.73)   2:38.44 (1:01.45)     3:23.11 (44.67)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR                25.17      24.58 ZQ     
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           13 UNNYS-MR               25.58      25.09 SILV   
  3 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                  26.86      25.59 SILV   
  4 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR               23.46      25.81 SILV   
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD                26.13      25.83 SILV   
  6 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                  26.59      25.85 SILV   
  7 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                  27.37      26.35 SILV   
  8 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR                25.63      26.49 SILV   
  9 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR                27.41      26.58 SILV   
 10 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR                27.25      26.63 SILV   
 11 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR               27.25      26.72 SILV   
 12 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 MVA-MR                 27.41      27.06        
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR                27.39      27.06        
 14 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR                30.00      27.69        
 15 David, Jesse R            14 Wash. Seahawks-MR      28.25      27.86        
 16 Castro, Lorenzo M         13 NYSA-MR                32.27      28.16        
 16 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR                28.55      28.16        
 18 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR                28.05      28.25        
 18 Donkor, Adrian            13 AG-MR                  29.05      28.25        
 20 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR                30.91      28.38        
 21 Ebenhoe, Ryan M           14 MWSC-MR                31.10      28.61        
 22 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR                28.17      28.82        
 23 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR                28.47      29.08        
 24 DiPardo, Nick J           14 Barracudas-MR          34.10      31.39        
 25 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  13 NYSA-MR                29.00      31.87        
 26 Mondelli, Danny E         13 PBAC-MR                32.85      32.48        
 27 Cruz, Daniel J            13 Wash. Seahawks-MR      33.43      32.78        
 28 Tripuraneni, Pranav T     13 NYSA-MR                35.00      33.10        
 29 Sliwinski, Ryan E         13 Wash. Seahawks-MR      34.38      33.25        
 30 Nowak, Max T              13 Wash. Seahawks-MR      33.72      34.08        
 31 Carney, Liam P            13 AG-MR                  39.01      35.10        
 32 Kearse, Jaylin T          13 Barracudas-MR          42.33      36.39        
 33 Luna, Jose A              13 Wash. Seahawks-MR      37.81      36.91        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR               52.19      52.48 ZQ     
                  25.36       52.48 (27.12)                                        
  2 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR                57.04      54.79 SILV   
                  26.67       54.79 (28.12)                                        
  3 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR                54.21      54.96 SILV   
                  26.10       54.96 (28.86)                                        
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR                56.53      56.49 SILV   
                  27.27       56.49 (29.22)                                        
  5 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                  58.77      56.58 SILV   
                  27.13       56.58 (29.45)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                  58.02      56.93 SILV   
                  27.12       56.93 (29.81)                                        
  7 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR                59.48      57.25 SILV   
                  27.65       57.25 (29.60)                                        
  8 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                  58.69      57.39 SILV   
                  27.66       57.39 (29.73)                                        
  9 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR                58.55      57.80 SILV   
                  27.77       57.80 (30.03)                                        
 10 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             1:00.54      57.83 SILV   
                  27.68       57.83 (30.15)                                        
 11 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR                59.70      57.97 SILV   
                  27.87       57.97 (30.10)                                        
 12 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 MVA-MR                 59.36      58.75 SILV   
                  28.00       58.75 (30.75)                                        
 13 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              1:01.63      59.47 SILV   
                  28.40       59.47 (31.07)                                        
 14 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              1:00.63    1:00.52        
                  29.20     1:00.52 (31.32)                                        
 15 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              1:03.35    1:00.64        
                  29.34     1:00.64 (31.30)                                        
 16 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              1:02.40    1:00.90        
                  28.93     1:00.90 (31.97)                                        
 17 Donkor, Adrian            13 AG-MR                1:04.44    1:02.94        
                  29.69     1:02.94 (33.25)                                        
 18 Williams, Ian I           13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:06.33    1:02.97        
                  30.05     1:02.97 (32.92)                                        
 19 Castro, Lorenzo M         13 NYSA-MR              1:08.27    1:03.59        
                  30.31     1:03.59 (33.28)                                        
 20 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              1:04.15    1:03.79        
                  29.93     1:03.79 (33.86)                                        
 21 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              1:05.13    1:04.20        
                  30.88     1:04.20 (33.32)                                        
 22 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR              1:14.43    1:04.71        
 23 Samuel, Jay C             14 MWSC-MR              1:20.86    1:12.98        
                  33.05     1:12.98 (39.93)                                        
 24 Nowak, Max T              13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:18.50    1:14.17        
                  34.97     1:14.17 (39.20)                                        
 25 Sliwinski, Ryan E         13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:18.88    1:15.58        
                  35.43     1:15.58 (40.15)                                        
 26 Carney, Liam P            13 AG-MR                1:26.84    1:20.98        
                  37.86     1:20.98 (43.12)                                        
 27 DeLuca, Tommy M           13 MWSC-MR              1:25.48    1:22.78        
                  38.27     1:22.78 (44.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.49  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           13 UNNYS-MR             1:55.72    1:55.14 ZQ     
                  26.38       55.40 (29.02)     1:25.44 (30.04)     1:55.14 (29.70)
  2 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                2:07.57    1:58.30 ZQ     
                  26.56       56.17 (29.61)     1:27.52 (31.35)     1:58.30 (30.78)
  3 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              2:05.34    2:02.51 SILV   
                  28.76       59.61 (30.85)     1:31.51 (31.90)     2:02.51 (31.00)
  4 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:09.58    2:05.44 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.72 (32.89)     1:34.08 (32.36)     2:05.44 (31.36)
  5 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:06.16    2:05.64 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.51 (32.03)     1:34.14 (32.63)     2:05.64 (31.50)
  6 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:10.33    2:05.70 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.54 (32.13)     1:33.58 (33.04)     2:05.70 (32.12)
  7 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             2:07.72    2:06.67 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.98 (32.10)     1:34.22 (33.24)     2:06.67 (32.45)
  8 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                2:10.44    2:06.91 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.61 (31.89)     1:34.47 (32.86)     2:06.91 (32.44)
  9 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR              2:10.59    2:07.48 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.40 (32.83)     1:35.45 (33.05)     2:07.48 (32.03)
 10 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              2:11.59    2:12.28 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.70 (33.26)     1:37.98 (34.28)     2:12.28 (34.30)
 11 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              2:19.83    2:13.96 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.70 (34.69)     1:40.44 (34.74)     2:13.96 (33.52)
 12 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:16.54        
                  30.91     1:05.47 (34.56)     1:41.71 (36.24)     2:16.54 (34.83)
 13 Dwyer, Aidan P            13 METM-NJ              2:10.00    2:17.38        
                  30.81     1:05.98 (35.17)     1:43.03 (37.05)     2:17.38 (34.35)
 14 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              2:17.13    2:18.84        
                  32.46     1:07.87 (35.41)     1:44.08 (36.21)     2:18.84 (34.76)
 15 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              2:28.37    2:18.88        
                  30.37     1:05.04 (34.67)     1:42.01 (36.97)     2:18.88 (36.87)
 16 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              3:26.58    2:23.49        
                  31.81     1:08.01 (36.20)     1:45.80 (37.79)     2:23.49 (37.69)
 17 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  13 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:25.99        
                  32.06     1:08.92 (36.86)     1:47.38 (38.46)     2:25.99 (38.61)
 18 David, Jesse R            14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:48.88    2:31.59        
                  33.08     1:11.42 (38.34)     1:52.39 (40.97)     2:31.59 (39.20)
 19 Ebenhoe, Ryan M           14 MWSC-MR              3:15.89    2:35.38        
                  34.48     1:14.17 (39.69)     1:56.39 (42.22)     2:35.38 (38.99)
 20 DiPardo, Nick J           14 Barracudas-MR        2:42.17    2:40.67        
                  35.76   1:58.79 (1:23.03)     2:40.67 (41.88)                    
 21 Nowak, Max T              13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:58.88    2:40.85        
                  36.23     1:16.87 (40.64)     1:59.68 (42.81)     2:40.85 (41.17)
 22 Cruz, Daniel J            13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:30.88    2:44.55        
                  36.82     1:19.14 (42.32)     2:04.68 (45.54)     2:44.55 (39.87)
 23 Kearse, Jaylin T          13 Barracudas-MR        3:00.01    2:57.58        
                  40.15     1:24.83 (44.68)     2:11.70 (46.87)     2:57.58 (45.88)
 24 Luna, Jose A              13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:22.88    3:08.20        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:48.39  13-14 SSEC
              4:56.99  13-14 METS
              5:21.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:21.99  13-14 JO
              5:50.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           13 UNNYS-MR             5:13.72    5:05.67 ZQ     
                  27.28       57.69 (30.41)     1:28.98 (31.29)     2:00.58 (31.60)
        2:31.73 (31.15)     3:02.74 (31.01)     3:33.99 (31.25)     4:05.13 (31.14)
        4:36.24 (31.11)     5:05.67 (29.43)                                        
  2 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                5:42.39    5:21.84 ZQ     
                  27.81       59.82 (32.01)     1:32.90 (33.08)     2:05.84 (32.94)
        2:39.14 (33.30)     3:12.60 (33.46)     3:45.27 (32.67)     4:18.55 (33.28)
        4:51.27 (32.72)     5:21.84 (30.57)                                        
  3 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 MVA-MR               5:42.14    5:40.40 SILV   
                  29.06     1:02.17 (33.11)     1:36.22 (34.05)     2:10.95 (34.73)
        2:46.35 (35.40)     3:21.66 (35.31)     3:57.09 (35.43)     4:32.17 (35.08)
        5:07.06 (34.89)     5:40.40 (33.34)                                        
  4 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     5:38.30    5:48.48 SILV   
                  28.19     1:00.44 (32.25)     1:33.95 (33.51)     2:08.66 (34.71)
        2:44.05 (35.39)     3:19.93 (35.88)     3:57.38 (37.45)     4:34.45 (37.07)
        5:11.86 (37.41)     5:48.48 (36.62)                                        
  5 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                5:55.76    5:50.27 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.74 (33.11)     1:37.06 (34.32)     2:12.85 (35.79)
        2:49.32 (36.47)     3:26.49 (37.17)     4:03.44 (36.95)     4:41.45 (38.01)
        5:17.00 (35.55)     5:50.27 (33.27)                                        
  6 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     6:09.25    5:54.97        
                  30.63     1:05.27 (34.64)     1:41.23 (35.96)     2:17.94 (36.71)
        2:54.76 (36.82)     3:31.58 (36.82)     4:08.71 (37.13)     4:44.85 (36.14)
        5:20.66 (35.81)     5:54.97 (34.31)                                        
  7 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     6:59.48    6:03.54        
                  32.06     1:08.31 (36.25)     1:46.23 (37.92)     2:24.68 (38.45)
        3:02.05 (37.37)     3:39.23 (37.18)     4:16.83 (37.60)     4:53.73 (36.90)
        5:29.77 (36.04)     6:03.54 (33.77)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                6:00.26    6:06.19        
                  30.15     1:05.02 (34.87)     1:41.97 (36.95)     2:19.56 (37.59)
        2:57.30 (37.74)     3:35.22 (37.92)     4:13.77 (38.55)     4:52.00 (38.23)
        5:29.91 (37.91)     6:06.19 (36.28)                                        
  9 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     6:23.70    6:17.72        
                  33.24     1:09.77 (36.53)     1:48.24 (38.47)     2:26.99 (38.75)
        3:05.84 (38.85)     3:45.05 (39.21)     4:24.42 (39.37)     5:03.22 (38.80)
        5:41.98 (38.76)     6:17.72 (35.74)                                        
 10 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              6:30.00    6:19.91        
                  32.74     1:09.06 (36.32)     1:47.59 (38.53)     2:26.86 (39.27)
        3:06.24 (39.38)     3:45.38 (39.14)     4:25.17 (39.79)     5:04.26 (39.09)
        5:43.45 (39.19)     6:19.91 (36.46)                                        
 11 Murphy, Michael T         13 Team Rockland-MR     6:35.30    6:35.76        
                  34.22     1:12.35 (38.13)     1:51.34 (38.99)     2:30.92 (39.58)
        3:11.33 (40.41)     3:51.52 (40.19)     4:32.86 (41.34)     5:13.89 (41.03)
        5:55.60 (41.71)     6:35.76 (40.16)                                        
 12 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     7:25.66    6:54.74        
                  36.02     1:16.56 (40.54)     1:58.59 (42.03)     2:41.13 (42.54)
        3:24.19 (43.06)     4:07.84 (43.65)     4:51.82 (43.98)     5:33.16 (41.34)
        6:16.45 (43.29)     6:54.74 (38.29)                                        
 -- Nowak, Max T              13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    8:15.88         DQ        
      Did not finish
              34.92 ( )                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           13 UNNYS-MR               58.91      57.78 ZQ     
                  27.92       57.78 (29.86)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.39    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.12 (32.50)                                        
  3 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:04.10 SILV   
                  31.58     1:04.10 (32.52)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              1:05.50    1:05.26 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.26 (33.72)                                        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              1:06.82    1:06.72 SILV   
                  32.79     1:06.72 (33.93)                                        
  6 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR             1:06.43    1:06.79 SILV   
                  32.97     1:06.79 (33.82)                                        
  7 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR              1:06.65    1:07.05 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.05 (34.46)                                        
  8 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              1:08.13    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.28 (34.80)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                1:07.30    1:07.36 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.36 (34.63)                                        
 10 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 MVA-MR               1:08.65    1:08.87        
                  33.52     1:08.87 (35.35)                                        
 11 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              1:10.24    1:09.31        
                  33.70     1:09.31 (35.61)                                        
 12 Donkor, Adrian            13 AG-MR                1:18.00    1:10.73        
                  33.75     1:10.73 (36.98)                                        
 13 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                1:13.64    1:11.30        
                  33.99     1:11.30 (37.31)                                        
 14 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              1:19.37    1:13.01        
                  35.34     1:13.01 (37.67)                                        
 15 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR              1:15.89    1:17.14        
 16 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              1:18.41    1:17.50        
                  37.31     1:17.50 (40.19)                                        
 17 Williams, Ian I           13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:24.06    1:18.21        
                  38.27     1:18.21 (39.94)                                        
 18 Samuel, Jay C             14 MWSC-MR              1:17.34    1:20.49        
 19 Sliwinski, Ryan E         13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:35.88    1:22.79        
                  39.83     1:22.79 (42.96)                                        
 20 Nowak, Max T              13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:34.88    1:28.39        
 21 Carney, Liam P            13 AG-MR                1:39.00    1:38.99        
 -- DeLuca, Tommy M           13 MWSC-MR              1:45.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.25          DQ (49.94)                                        
 -- Castro, Lorenzo M         13 NYSA-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:15.29  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           13 UNNYS-MR             2:06.95    2:05.22 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:00.96 (31.91)     1:33.45 (32.49)     2:05.22 (31.77)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              2:14.40    2:14.80 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:06.46 (34.84)     1:41.09 (34.63)     2:14.80 (33.71)
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD              2:14.69    2:17.07 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.39 (34.72)     1:42.25 (35.86)     2:17.07 (34.82)
  4 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              2:25.38    2:17.88 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.39 (34.59)     1:43.69 (36.30)     2:17.88 (34.19)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:19.37    2:24.40 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.31 (37.17)     1:48.56 (37.25)     2:24.40 (35.84)
  6 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:20.77    2:28.67        
                  33.49     1:11.73 (38.24)     1:50.83 (39.10)     2:28.67 (37.84)
  7 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:36.02    2:29.69        
                  36.43     1:15.03 (38.60)     1:54.04 (39.01)     2:29.69 (35.65)
  8 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              2:36.23    2:31.89        
                  36.94     1:16.71 (39.77)     1:55.16 (38.45)     2:31.89 (36.73)
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P            13 METM-NJ              2:35.00    2:34.61        
                  38.03     1:18.88 (40.85)     1:59.29 (40.41)     2:34.61 (35.32)
 10 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              2:34.47    2:36.08        
                  37.34     1:17.89 (40.55)     1:58.32 (40.43)     2:36.08 (37.76)
 11 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              2:53.11    2:45.06        
                  37.27     1:19.01 (41.74)     2:02.30 (43.29)     2:45.06 (42.76)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.08 METS   
                  29.83     1:03.08 (33.25)                                        
  2 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR             1:01.98    1:07.97 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.97 (36.46)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR             1:11.33    1:09.41 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:09.41 (36.21)                                        
  4 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             1:09.68    1:09.75 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:09.75 (37.04)                                        
  5 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              1:13.06    1:10.10 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:10.10 (36.88)                                        
  6 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              1:12.10    1:10.94 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:10.94 (37.26)                                        
  7 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              1:16.25    1:10.97 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:10.97 (36.90)                                        
  8 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              1:13.31    1:11.71 SILV   
                  33.99     1:11.71 (37.72)                                        
  9 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                1:15.23    1:13.47 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.47 (38.93)                                        
 10 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 MVA-MR               1:14.40    1:13.81 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.81 (39.68)                                        
 11 Donkor, Adrian            13 AG-MR                1:19.83    1:13.92 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.92 (39.12)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD              1:13.94    1:14.63 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.63 (39.86)                                        
 13 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR              1:25.30    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.54 (38.80)                                        
 14 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                1:26.64    1:16.07 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.07 (40.29)                                        
 15 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              1:19.89    1:18.38        
                  37.89     1:18.38 (40.49)                                        
 16 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:18.57        
                  36.73     1:18.57 (41.84)                                        
 17 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              1:19.09    1:19.22        
                  38.10     1:19.22 (41.12)                                        
 18 David, Jesse R            14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:22.83    1:19.42        
 19 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                1:20.72    1:20.05        
                  37.43     1:20.05 (42.62)                                        
 20 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              1:22.27    1:20.62        
                  38.98     1:20.62 (41.64)                                        
 21 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              1:26.17    1:23.06        
                  38.62     1:23.06 (44.44)                                        
 22 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:29.64        
                  42.37     1:29.64 (47.27)                                        
 23 Tripuraneni, Pranav T     13 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:30.44        
                  42.97     1:30.44 (47.47)                                        
 24 Mondelli, Danny E         13 PBAC-MR              1:38.85    1:33.05        
                  43.83     1:33.05 (49.22)                                        
 25 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  13 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:34.82        
                  44.09     1:34.82 (50.73)                                        
 26 Nowak, Max T              13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:34.86    1:35.43        
                  44.38     1:35.43 (51.05)                                        
 27 Carney, Liam P            13 AG-MR                1:45.00    1:41.39        
                  46.09     1:41.39 (55.30)                                        
 28 Luna, Jose A              13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:47.19    1:50.86        
 29 Kearse, Jaylin T          13 Barracudas-MR        2:01.16    1:58.64        
                  55.76   1:58.64 (1:02.88)                                        
 -- Sliwinski, Ryan E         13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:11.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.03          DQ (53.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              2:19.94    2:25.14 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:09.79 (36.65)     1:47.20 (37.41)     2:25.14 (37.94)
  2 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR             2:20.13    2:25.22 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:08.48 (35.94)     1:46.51 (38.03)     2:25.22 (38.71)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR             2:28.30    2:30.07 ZQ     
                  34.10     1:12.79 (38.69)     1:51.60 (38.81)     2:30.07 (38.47)
  4 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             2:29.16    2:30.47 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:11.28 (38.27)     1:50.91 (39.63)     2:30.47 (39.56)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:31.10    2:32.82 ZQ     
                  34.28     1:13.96 (39.68)     1:53.99 (40.03)     2:32.82 (38.83)
  6 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              2:36.63    2:33.02 ZQ     
                  35.19     1:13.64 (38.45)     1:53.73 (40.09)     2:33.02 (39.29)
  7 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:40.14    2:38.49 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.78 (40.70)     1:57.96 (41.18)     2:38.49 (40.53)
  8 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              2:46.27    2:42.15 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.56 (40.78)     1:59.29 (42.73)     2:42.15 (42.86)
  9 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR              2:38.36    2:42.68 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.20 (41.55)     2:02.83 (42.63)     2:42.68 (39.85)
 10 Donkor, Adrian            13 AG-MR                3:02.83    2:43.23 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.85 (41.03)     1:59.83 (42.98)     2:43.23 (43.40)
 11 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              2:50.60    2:50.31        
                  38.93     1:22.71 (43.78)     2:06.25 (43.54)     2:50.31 (44.06)
 12 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              2:52.83    2:50.76        
                  38.82     1:22.68 (43.86)     2:07.05 (44.37)     2:50.76 (43.71)
 13 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              2:49.43    2:51.11        
                  38.81     1:22.89 (44.08)     2:08.59 (45.70)     2:51.11 (42.52)
 14 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:49.71    2:55.10        
                  39.90     1:24.36 (44.46)     2:10.40 (46.04)     2:55.10 (44.70)
 15 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              3:01.67    2:57.07        
                  40.99     1:26.75 (45.76)     2:12.43 (45.68)     2:57.07 (44.64)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR               56.22      57.15 ZQ     
                  27.44       57.15 (29.71)                                        
  2 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR                58.51      57.75 ZQ     
                  26.71       57.75 (31.04)                                        
  3 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                1:04.51    1:00.74 ZQ     
                  28.41     1:00.74 (32.33)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              1:03.61    1:03.37 SILV   
                  29.61     1:03.37 (33.76)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                1:04.01    1:03.38 SILV   
                  29.33     1:03.38 (34.05)                                        
  6 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR             1:01.54    1:05.20 SILV   
                  30.11     1:05.20 (35.09)                                        
  7 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR              1:06.25    1:05.81 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.81 (35.41)                                        
  8 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              1:10.55    1:09.61        
                  33.76     1:09.61 (35.85)                                        
  9 Donkor, Adrian            13 AG-MR                1:16.15    1:09.88        
                  32.09     1:09.88 (37.79)                                        
 10 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              1:17.85    1:12.12        
                  33.05     1:12.12 (39.07)                                        
 11 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              1:14.84    1:13.39        
                  34.05     1:13.39 (39.34)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Aidan P            13 METM-NJ              1:18.53    1:17.56        
                  34.39     1:17.56 (43.17)                                        
 13 Carney, Liam P            13 AG-MR                1:30.00    1:47.19        
 -- DiPardo, Nick J           14 Barracudas-MR        1:43.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.85          DQ (53.59)                                        
 -- Cruz, Daniel J            13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:37.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  45.76          DQ (53.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR             2:04.78    2:05.72 METS   
                  28.32     1:00.92 (32.60)     1:33.40 (32.48)     2:05.72 (32.32)
  2 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:15.58    2:18.55 ZQ     
                  28.56     1:02.54 (33.98)     1:39.45 (36.91)     2:18.55 (39.10)
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:24.57    2:33.99        
                  33.88     1:11.80 (37.92)     1:53.09 (41.29)     2:33.99 (40.90)
  4 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR              2:36.14    2:35.23        
                  33.30     1:12.83 (39.53)     1:53.98 (41.15)     2:35.23 (41.25)
  5 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                3:15.00    2:46.76        
                  32.45     1:11.19 (38.74)     1:58.25 (47.06)     2:46.76 (48.51)
  6 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    2:50.92        
                  38.74     1:22.78 (44.04)     2:09.71 (46.93)     2:50.92 (41.21)
  7 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              2:57.00    3:03.01        
                  37.69     1:22.67 (44.98)     2:13.17 (50.50)     3:03.01 (49.84)
 -- Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              2:29.03         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:13.69  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              2:08.86    2:09.64 ZQ     
                  26.37     1:01.66 (35.29)     1:38.70 (37.04)     2:09.64 (30.94)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           13 UNNYS-MR             2:12.06    2:09.78 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:01.51 (32.89)     1:40.08 (38.57)     2:09.78 (29.70)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              2:14.72    2:16.03 SILV   
                  29.33     1:05.11 (35.78)     1:45.24 (40.13)     2:16.03 (30.79)
  4 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:23.25    2:19.02 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.89 (34.87)     1:46.48 (39.59)     2:19.02 (32.54)
  5 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR             2:15.03    2:20.94 SILV   
                  30.87     1:08.03 (37.16)     1:47.88 (39.85)     2:20.94 (33.06)
  6 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             2:25.10    2:22.29 SILV   
                  30.32     1:09.22 (38.90)     1:49.22 (40.00)     2:22.29 (33.07)
  7 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                2:26.51    2:23.90 SILV   
                  28.89     1:06.26 (37.37)     1:50.59 (44.33)     2:23.90 (33.31)
  8 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:26.44    2:26.15 SILV   
                  31.44     1:08.87 (37.43)     1:54.05 (45.18)     2:26.15 (32.10)
  9 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                2:30.43    2:27.81 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.31 (39.58)     1:58.85 (44.54)     2:27.81 (28.96)
 10 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              2:28.26    2:28.69 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.17 (36.25)     1:55.04 (44.87)     2:28.69 (33.65)
 11 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              2:24.17    2:29.98 SILV   
                  31.00     1:09.55 (38.55)     1:54.71 (45.16)     2:29.98 (35.27)
 12 Donkor, Adrian            13 AG-MR                2:34.56    2:32.20        
                  32.80     1:10.35 (37.55)     1:55.07 (44.72)     2:32.20 (37.13)
 13 Tycott, Matthew           14 MWSC-MR              2:32.73    2:34.49        
                  35.70     1:15.04 (39.34)     2:01.63 (46.59)     2:34.49 (32.86)
 14 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              3:20.67    2:39.18        
                  38.41     1:19.25 (40.84)     2:03.50 (44.25)     2:39.18 (35.68)
 15 Williams, Ian I           13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:05.34    2:41.42        
                  33.86     1:15.42 (41.56)     2:04.81 (49.39)     2:41.42 (36.61)
 16 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              2:37.49    2:42.33        
                  35.96     1:18.87 (42.91)     2:06.41 (47.54)     2:42.33 (35.92)
 17 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:43.57        
                  37.13     1:18.44 (41.31)     2:05.33 (46.89)     2:43.57 (38.24)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:46.00    3:48.47        
     1) Baranowski, Damian 13           2) Stangeby, Chris 14             
     3) Donkor, Adrian 13               4) Sobocinski, Lukas J 13         
                  26.61       55.11 (55.11)     1:22.28 (27.17)     1:51.56 (56.45)
        2:19.72 (28.16)   2:52.03 (1:00.47)     3:18.81 (26.78)     3:48.47 (56.44)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    3:49.61        
     1) Styczen, Matthew M 13           2) Kouiri, Said 14                
     3) Sabella, Nick G 14              4) Costello, Sean M 14            
                  26.76       54.89 (54.89)     1:22.30 (27.41)     1:52.37 (57.48)
        2:20.80 (28.43)     2:51.23 (58.86)     3:19.56 (28.33)     3:49.61 (58.38)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'                  NT    5:03.75        
     1) David, Jesse R 14               2) Luna, Jose A 13                
     3) Sliwinski, Ryan E 13            4) Cruz, Daniel J 13              
                  29.56   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:23.94 (16.83)   2:35.78 (1:28.67)
        3:08.24 (32.46)   3:49.18 (1:13.40)     4:21.55 (32.37)   5:03.75 (1:14.57)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 4:26.36    4:18.81        
     1) Stangeby, Chris 14              2) Donkor, Adrian 13              
     3) Sobocinski, Lukas J 13          4) Baranowski, Damian 13          
                  32.14   1:06.08 (1:06.08)     1:41.03 (34.95)   2:20.27 (1:14.19)
        2:48.16 (27.89)   3:21.61 (1:01.34)     3:48.27 (26.66)     4:18.81 (57.20)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:32.20    4:25.65        
     1) Kouiri, Said 14                 2) Styczen, Matthew M 13          
     3) Sabella, Nick G 14              4) Varier, Dom E 14               
                  32.13   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:40.13 (33.45)   2:18.86 (1:12.18)
        2:50.04 (31.18)   3:26.21 (1:07.35)     3:54.71 (28.50)     4:25.65 (59.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     16 HAWK-AD                22.90      23.26 ZQ     
  2 Mckeon, Eian K            16 PBAC-MR                23.23      23.67 CHAL   
  3 Kurzum, Elie              19 Unattached Wssc-MR     23.64      23.84 CHAL   
  4 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  24.18      24.23 CHAL   
  5 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR                23.69      24.29 CHAL   
  6 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  24.26      24.36 CHAL   
  7 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                  24.06      24.37 CHAL   
  8 Eger, William H           17 AG-MR                  23.15      24.47 CHAL   
  9 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR                25.29      24.55 CHAL   
 10 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  24.80      24.64 CHAL   
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  23.77      24.65 CHAL   
 12 Golden, Ben W             17 AG-MR                  25.43      24.69 CHAL   
 13 Golden, Jack              17 AG-MR                  25.43      24.77 CHAL   
 14 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                  23.99      24.78 CHAL   
 15 Vondrak, Ben S            17 NYSA-MR                24.85      24.92 SILV   
 16 Rodriguez, Frank S        17 Wash. Seahawks-MR      24.86      25.20        
 17 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR                24.18      25.21        
 18 Neporanny, Nicholas P     16 Wash. Seahawks-MR      24.49      25.33        
 19 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR                25.43      25.45        
 20 Singh, Navjot             17 AG-MR                  25.78      25.61        
 21 Mireau, Marc C            15 AG-MR                  25.43      25.69        
 22 Santiago, Chris           17 Wash. Seahawks-MR      25.85      26.15        
 23 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR                24.91      26.20        
 24 Reinhardt, Hunter P       15 HAWK-AD                26.49      26.21        
 25 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR                26.54      26.94        
 26 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR                27.19      27.03        
 27 Mondelli, Michael R       16 PBAC-MR                26.69      27.19        
 28 Hernandez, Anthony E      16 PBAC-MR                25.99      27.53        
 29 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                  30.75      28.40        
 30 Iolonardi, Tristan        18 AG-MR                  27.84      28.58        
 31 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR                31.16      31.16        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G          17 MVA-MR                 49.44      51.04 ZQ     
                  24.50       51.04 (26.54)                                        
  2 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                  51.96      51.11 ZQ     
                  24.89       51.11 (26.22)                                        
  3 Mills, Shane J            16 MWSC-MR                54.91      53.11 CHAL   
                  25.12       53.11 (27.99)                                        
  4 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  52.52      53.12 CHAL   
                  25.41       53.12 (27.71)                                        
  5 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                  52.64      53.59 SILV   
                  25.14       53.59 (28.45)                                        
  6 Eger, William H           17 AG-MR                  52.34      53.81 SILV   
                  25.22       53.81 (28.59)                                        
  7 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  53.40      54.07 SILV   
                  26.65       54.07 (27.42)                                        
  8 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR                52.66      54.35 SILV   
                  26.62       54.35 (27.73)                                        
  9 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR                55.66      54.81        
                  26.38       54.81 (28.43)                                        
 10 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                  53.43      54.90        
                  26.58       54.90 (28.32)                                        
 11 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR                52.19      55.04        
                  26.13       55.04 (28.91)                                        
 12 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  54.87      55.59        
                  26.50       55.59 (29.09)                                        
 13 Vreeland, Caleb R         15 MVA-MR                 55.62      56.16        
                  26.95       56.16 (29.21)                                        
 14 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR                56.29      56.57        
                  27.09       56.57 (29.48)                                        
 15 Luhrs, Derek G            16 NYSA-MR                58.13      56.62        
                  26.49       56.62 (30.13)                                        
 16 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  53.19      57.09        
                  27.44       57.09 (29.65)                                        
 17 Singh, Navjot             17 AG-MR                  57.16      57.16        
                  27.20       57.16 (29.96)                                        
 18 Vojta, Thomas J           15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:01.50      57.36        
                  27.69       57.36 (29.67)                                        
 19 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR                56.07      57.48        
                  27.61       57.48 (29.87)                                        
 20 Figueroa, Adrian M        15 Barracudas-MR        1:02.88      58.08        
                  27.86       58.08 (30.22)                                        
 21 McCormick, Colin J        17 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:00.55      58.18        
                  27.80       58.18 (30.38)                                        
 22 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR                59.68      58.83        
                  27.74       58.83 (31.09)                                        
 23 Frisbee, Connor M         17 Wash. Seahawks-MR      59.52      59.35        
                  28.84       59.35 (30.51)                                        
 24 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD                59.11      59.79        
                  28.39       59.79 (31.40)                                        
 25 Bertocchi, Anthony M      16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:09.27    1:04.66        
                  31.28     1:04.66 (33.38)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
              1:57.99  CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                1:51.64    1:51.66 ZQ     
                  25.95       54.14 (28.19)     1:23.05 (28.91)     1:51.66 (28.61)
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              1:53.36    1:51.71 ZQ     
                  26.11       54.37 (28.26)     1:23.29 (28.92)     1:51.71 (28.42)
  3 Mckeon, Eian K            16 PBAC-MR              1:58.22    1:54.70 SILV   
                  26.27       54.92 (28.65)     1:24.88 (29.96)     1:54.70 (29.82)
  4 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              1:56.11    1:56.31 SILV   
                  26.18       55.59 (29.41)     1:26.21 (30.62)     1:56.31 (30.10)
  5 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:57.56    1:56.64 SILV   
                  26.22       55.35 (29.13)     1:25.84 (30.49)     1:56.64 (30.80)
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:53.93    1:56.73 SILV   
                  27.06       56.37 (29.31)     1:26.69 (30.32)     1:56.73 (30.04)
  7 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:54.79    1:57.67 SILV   
                  26.71       56.06 (29.35)     1:26.69 (30.63)     1:57.67 (30.98)
  8 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                1:54.70    2:00.18        
                  27.50       58.32 (30.82)     1:29.84 (31.52)     2:00.18 (30.34)
  9 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                2:04.96    2:01.40        
                  26.50       57.04 (30.54)     1:29.55 (32.51)     2:01.40 (31.85)
 10 Reinhardt, Hunter P       15 HAWK-AD              2:04.93    2:01.68        
                  28.79     1:00.11 (31.32)     1:31.20 (31.09)     2:01.68 (30.48)
 11 Santiago, Chris           17 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:58.25    2:02.06        
                  28.28       58.79 (30.51)     1:30.71 (31.92)     2:02.06 (31.35)
 12 Mireau, Marc C            15 AG-MR                2:05.00    2:02.49        
                  27.01       57.57 (30.56)     1:30.00 (32.43)     2:02.49 (32.49)
 13 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:02.83    2:02.50        
                  28.07       58.52 (30.45)     1:30.83 (32.31)     2:02.50 (31.67)
 14 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:06.57    2:04.82        
                  28.21       59.78 (31.57)     1:32.44 (32.66)     2:04.82 (32.38)
 15 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                1:57.53    2:05.62        
                  25.93       56.15 (30.22)     1:30.13 (33.98)     2:05.62 (35.49)
 16 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              2:09.07    2:09.80        
                  29.57     1:02.80 (33.23)     1:36.78 (33.98)     2:09.80 (33.02)
 17 Singh, Navjot             17 AG-MR                2:10.02    2:10.40        
                  28.39     1:00.47 (32.08)     1:35.12 (34.65)     2:10.40 (35.28)
 18 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR              2:12.37    2:11.91        
                  30.13     1:03.98 (33.85)     1:37.62 (33.64)     2:11.91 (34.29)
 19 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              2:34.55    2:25.14        
                  32.53     1:09.48 (36.95)     1:47.74 (38.26)     2:25.14 (37.40)
 20 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                2:49.39    2:35.05        
                  33.23     1:13.91 (40.68)   2:35.05 (1:21.14)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:48.39  15&O SSEC
              4:56.99  15&O METS
              5:09.99  15&O ZQ
              5:17.99  15&O SILV
              5:17.99  15&O CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                5:16.95    5:07.57 ZQ     
                  26.66       56.11 (29.45)     1:26.54 (30.43)     1:57.88 (31.34)
        2:29.60 (31.72)     3:01.39 (31.79)     3:33.44 (32.05)     4:05.60 (32.16)
        4:37.29 (31.69)     5:07.57 (30.28)                                        
  2 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                5:25.43    5:12.73 SILV   
                  27.53       58.05 (30.52)     1:29.25 (31.20)     2:01.11 (31.86)
        2:33.29 (32.18)     3:05.55 (32.26)     3:38.49 (32.94)     4:11.77 (33.28)
        4:43.96 (32.19)     5:12.73 (28.77)                                        
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              5:18.39    5:13.31 SILV   
                  27.70       57.97 (30.27)     1:29.54 (31.57)     2:01.80 (32.26)
        2:34.43 (32.63)     3:07.02 (32.59)     3:39.22 (32.20)     4:11.76 (32.54)
        4:43.77 (32.01)     5:13.31 (29.54)                                        
  4 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR     5:16.58    5:23.46        
                  27.32       57.80 (30.48)     1:29.86 (32.06)     2:02.43 (32.57)
        2:35.50 (33.07)     3:08.58 (33.08)     3:42.25 (33.67)     4:15.88 (33.63)
        4:50.27 (34.39)     5:23.46 (33.19)                                        
  5 Frisbee, Connor M         17 Wash. Seahawks-MR    5:14.23    5:24.70        
                  28.18       59.09 (30.91)     1:31.54 (32.45)     2:04.85 (33.31)
        2:38.12 (33.27)     3:11.65 (33.53)     3:45.53 (33.88)     4:19.23 (33.70)
        4:52.81 (33.58)     5:24.70 (31.89)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR              5:24.14    5:24.81        
                  28.33       59.12 (30.79)     1:31.48 (32.36)     2:04.64 (33.16)
        2:37.54 (32.90)     3:11.50 (33.96)     3:45.42 (33.92)     4:19.35 (33.93)
        4:53.16 (33.81)     5:24.81 (31.65)                                        
  7 Adjedj, Daniel            15 Team Rockland-MR     5:26.98    5:31.23        
                  27.78       58.80 (31.02)     1:30.66 (31.86)     2:04.21 (33.55)
        2:38.19 (33.98)     3:12.43 (34.24)     3:47.30 (34.87)     4:22.42 (35.12)
        4:57.36 (34.94)     5:31.23 (33.87)                                        
  8 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                5:39.71    5:38.56        
                  28.78     1:01.73 (32.95)     1:35.56 (33.83)     2:09.90 (34.34)
        2:44.56 (34.66)     3:20.03 (35.47)     3:55.68 (35.65)     4:30.93 (35.25)
        5:06.20 (35.27)     5:38.56 (32.36)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                5:38.32    5:39.27        
                  29.06     1:01.62 (32.56)     1:35.39 (33.77)     2:09.47 (34.08)
        2:44.21 (34.74)     3:19.66 (35.45)     3:55.31 (35.65)     4:30.59 (35.28)
        5:05.74 (35.15)     5:39.27 (33.53)                                        
 10 Mireau, Marc C            15 AG-MR                5:33.64    5:40.02        
                  27.79       59.60 (31.81)     1:33.17 (33.57)     2:07.92 (34.75)
        2:42.72 (34.80)     3:18.01 (35.29)     3:53.72 (35.71)     4:29.70 (35.98)
        5:05.61 (35.91)     5:40.02 (34.41)                                        
 11 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     5:29.87    5:44.65        
                  27.43       59.69 (32.26)     1:34.59 (34.90)     2:09.69 (35.10)
        2:45.79 (36.10)     3:21.97 (36.18)     3:58.71 (36.74)     4:34.98 (36.27)
        5:10.96 (35.98)     5:44.65 (33.69)                                        
 12 Tirado, Tristan R         15 Team Rockland-MR     6:06.66    5:58.10        
                  29.84     1:04.82 (34.98)     1:40.18 (35.36)     2:17.28 (37.10)
        2:54.90 (37.62)     3:32.16 (37.26)     4:09.94 (37.78)     4:47.71 (37.77)
        5:24.31 (36.60)     5:58.10 (33.79)                                        
 13 Smahaj, Kevin             17 Team Rockland-MR     5:37.35    6:01.60        
                  29.30     1:02.61 (33.31)     1:37.90 (35.29)     2:14.33 (36.43)
        2:51.48 (37.15)     3:29.04 (37.56)     4:07.32 (38.28)     4:46.40 (39.08)
        5:24.47 (38.07)     6:01.60 (37.13)                                        
 14 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD              6:56.62    6:29.61        
                  31.92     1:08.40 (36.48)     1:46.96 (38.56)     2:26.61 (39.65)
        3:06.74 (40.13)     3:47.82 (41.08)     4:28.25 (40.43)     5:08.58 (40.33)
        5:49.63 (41.05)     6:29.61 (39.98)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G          17 MVA-MR                 54.79      56.98 METS   
                  27.37       56.98 (29.61)                                        
  2 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                  57.87      58.59 ZQ     
                  28.34       58.59 (30.25)                                        
  3 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              1:00.51      58.75 ZQ     
                  28.29       58.75 (30.46)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              1:00.13      59.34 ZQ     
                  29.06       59.34 (30.28)                                        
  5 Mills, Shane J            16 MWSC-MR                58.12    1:00.15 CHAL   
                  28.96     1:00.15 (31.19)                                        
  6 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:01.24    1:00.27 CHAL   
                  29.42     1:00.27 (30.85)                                        
  7 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              1:01.64    1:01.84 SILV   
                  30.04     1:01.84 (31.80)                                        
  8 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                1:01.34    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.04 (32.51)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                1:00.25    1:03.16 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.16 (32.58)                                        
 10 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              1:05.56    1:03.47 SILV   
 11 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              1:02.10    1:03.79 SILV   
                  31.44     1:03.79 (32.35)                                        
 11 Luhrs, Derek G            16 NYSA-MR              1:02.80    1:03.79 SILV   
 13 Eger, William H           17 AG-MR                1:04.28    1:04.26        
 14 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:06.52    1:05.32        
 15 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                  58.43    1:05.54        
                  32.22     1:05.54 (33.32)                                        
 16 Vojta, Thomas J           15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:06.88    1:05.92        
 17 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR              1:05.55    1:07.46        
 18 Hernandez, Anthony E      16 PBAC-MR              1:08.32    1:08.20        
 19 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                1:07.97    1:09.26        
 20 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:09.31    1:10.25        
 21 Figueroa, Adrian M        15 Barracudas-MR        1:11.21    1:10.46        
 22 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                1:08.36    1:11.39        
 23 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD              1:13.62    1:12.27        
                  35.50     1:12.27 (36.77)                                        
 24 Singh, Navjot             17 AG-MR                1:15.02    1:13.68        
                  36.01     1:13.68 (37.67)                                        
 25 Iolonardi, Tristan        18 AG-MR                1:14.26    1:16.18        
                  37.40     1:16.18 (38.78)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  CHAL
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     16 HAWK-AD              1:52.14    1:56.10 SSEC   
                  26.57       56.14 (29.57)     1:26.83 (30.69)     1:56.10 (29.27)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:07.43    2:05.92 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:01.22 (31.54)     1:33.61 (32.39)     2:05.92 (32.31)
  3 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:11.05    2:11.01 CHAL   
                  30.30     1:02.49 (32.19)     1:36.67 (34.18)     2:11.01 (34.34)
  4 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:11.58    2:11.83 CHAL   
                  31.34     1:04.64 (33.30)     1:38.51 (33.87)     2:11.83 (33.32)
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              2:11.06    2:12.23 CHAL   
                  31.76     1:05.32 (33.56)     1:39.20 (33.88)     2:12.23 (33.03)
  6 Rodriguez, Frank S        17 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:10.88    2:16.56 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.75 (34.40)     1:40.44 (35.69)     2:16.56 (36.12)
  7 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    2:18.25        
                  31.96     1:06.63 (34.67)     1:42.59 (35.96)     2:18.25 (35.66)
  8 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                2:08.26    2:18.78        
                  31.92     1:06.49 (34.57)     1:42.71 (36.22)     2:18.78 (36.07)
  9 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              2:21.67    2:20.80        
                  32.89     1:09.25 (36.36)     1:45.75 (36.50)     2:20.80 (35.05)
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                2:17.78    2:22.95        
                  33.52     1:09.18 (35.66)     1:46.49 (37.31)     2:22.95 (36.46)
 11 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                2:28.57    2:28.58        
                  34.39     1:12.62 (38.23)     1:51.16 (38.54)     2:28.58 (37.42)
 12 Mireau, Marc C            15 AG-MR                2:34.43    2:33.47        
                  35.13     1:13.91 (38.78)     1:54.48 (40.57)     2:33.47 (38.99)
 13 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              3:06.89    3:00.23        
                  42.58     1:27.89 (45.31)     2:14.06 (46.17)     3:00.23 (46.17)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  CHAL
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     16 HAWK-AD              1:02.73    1:04.56 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:04.56 (34.29)                                        
  2 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                1:05.64    1:05.56 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:05.56 (34.84)                                        
  3 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:07.56 CHAL   
                  32.24     1:07.56 (35.32)                                        
  4 Vondrak, Ben S            17 NYSA-MR              1:06.92    1:07.63 CHAL   
                  31.58     1:07.63 (36.05)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR              1:10.17    1:09.65 CHAL   
                  32.62     1:09.65 (37.03)                                        
  6 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:10.55    1:11.12        
                  33.95     1:11.12 (37.17)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                1:07.71    1:11.39        
                  33.63     1:11.39 (37.76)                                        
  8 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:10.82    1:12.06        
                  33.88     1:12.06 (38.18)                                        
  9 Mondelli, Michael R       16 PBAC-MR              1:13.41    1:13.14        
                  34.41     1:13.14 (38.73)                                        
 10 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                1:07.87    1:13.60        
                  35.31     1:13.60 (38.29)                                        
 11 Neporanny, Nicholas P     16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:11.21    1:14.53        
                  34.79     1:14.53 (39.74)                                        
 12 Santiago, Chris           17 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:14.16    1:14.98        
                  35.47     1:14.98 (39.51)                                        
 13 Iolonardi, Tristan        18 AG-MR                1:14.25    1:15.58        
                  36.12     1:15.58 (39.46)                                        
 14 Golden, Jack              17 AG-MR                1:14.00    1:16.64        
                  36.16     1:16.64 (40.48)                                        
 15 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR              1:20.33    1:18.64        
                  36.96     1:18.64 (41.68)                                        
 16 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              1:23.63    1:20.24        
                  38.17     1:20.24 (42.07)                                        
 17 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                1:29.21    1:31.18        
                  41.53     1:31.18 (49.65)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:20.83    2:22.20 METS   
                  31.73     1:07.30 (35.57)     1:44.30 (37.00)     2:22.20 (37.90)
  2 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                2:33.86    2:28.60 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:09.27 (37.12)     1:48.79 (39.52)     2:28.60 (39.81)
  3 Vreeland, Caleb R         15 MVA-MR               2:45.92    2:34.42 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.20 (39.40)     1:55.30 (41.10)     2:34.42 (39.12)
  4 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR              2:39.03    2:35.76 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.40 (40.66)     1:55.88 (40.48)     2:35.76 (39.88)
  5 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:25.21    2:35.97 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.26 (39.58)   2:35.97 (1:21.71)                    
  6 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                2:35.43    2:37.89        
                  34.77     1:14.48 (39.71)     1:55.98 (41.50)     2:37.89 (41.91)
  7 Luhrs, Derek G            16 NYSA-MR              2:40.08    2:38.30        
                  35.73     1:16.26 (40.53)     1:57.25 (40.99)     2:38.30 (41.05)
  8 McCormick, Colin J        17 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:44.81    2:39.00        
                  34.22     1:13.39 (39.17)     1:55.91 (42.52)     2:39.00 (43.09)
  9 Mills, Shane J            16 MWSC-MR              2:47.49    2:40.03        
                  34.59     1:14.30 (39.71)     1:56.38 (42.08)     2:40.03 (43.65)
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                2:29.68    2:42.08        
                  35.26     1:16.10 (40.84)     1:58.48 (42.38)     2:42.08 (43.60)
 11 Frisbee, Connor M         17 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:46.65    2:44.45        
                  37.02     1:19.75 (42.73)     2:02.78 (43.03)     2:44.45 (41.67)
 12 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD              2:48.78    2:47.72        
                  38.82     1:21.33 (42.51)     2:05.61 (44.28)     2:47.72 (42.11)
 13 Iolonardi, Tristan        18 AG-MR                2:52.10    2:49.16        
                  37.23     1:20.70 (43.47)     2:05.46 (44.76)     2:49.16 (43.70)
 14 Figueroa, Adrian M        15 Barracudas-MR        3:01.22    2:49.22        
                  38.70     1:19.77 (41.07)     2:04.52 (44.75)     2:49.22 (44.70)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  54.10      55.05 METS   
                  26.00       55.05 (29.05)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  56.27      57.60 CHAL   
                  28.00       57.60 (29.60)                                        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                  58.98      57.95 CHAL   
                  27.41       57.95 (30.54)                                        
  4 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  58.10      58.59 CHAL   
                  27.23       58.59 (31.36)                                        
  5 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR                59.57      58.71 CHAL   
                  27.50       58.71 (31.21)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR                59.49    1:01.07 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.07 (32.24)                                        
  7 Golden, Ben W             17 AG-MR                1:07.00    1:01.54 SILV   
                  28.67     1:01.54 (32.87)                                        
  8 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                  56.43    1:01.56 SILV   
                  27.68     1:01.56 (33.88)                                        
  9 Reinhardt, Hunter P       15 HAWK-AD              1:01.31    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.92 (32.36)                                        
 10 Eger, William H           17 AG-MR                1:02.09    1:02.01 SILV   
                  27.47     1:02.01 (34.54)                                        
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:03.89    1:02.59 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.59 (32.97)                                        
 12 Golden, Jack              17 AG-MR                1:09.00    1:03.23        
                  28.69     1:03.23 (34.54)                                        
 13 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:01.16    1:03.42        
                  28.97     1:03.42 (34.45)                                        
 14 Geisler, Sean M           15 HAWK-AD              1:07.05    1:03.63        
 15 Kurzum, Elie              19 Unattached Wssc-MR     59.74    1:04.60        
                  27.05     1:04.60 (37.55)                                        
 16 Vondrak, Ben S            17 NYSA-MR              1:09.27    1:05.51        
                  30.63     1:05.51 (34.88)                                        
 17 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:10.89        
                  31.15     1:10.89 (39.74)                                        
 18 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              1:09.05    1:11.44        
                  33.49     1:11.44 (37.95)                                        
 19 Iolonardi, Tristan        18 AG-MR                1:08.69    1:11.47        
                  33.35     1:11.47 (38.12)                                        
 20 Neporanny, Nicholas P     16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:15.88    1:16.04        
                  36.54     1:16.04 (39.50)                                        
 21 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              1:33.12    1:22.29        
                  38.18     1:22.29 (44.11)                                        
 22 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                1:31.78    1:25.93        
                  39.77     1:25.93 (46.16)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  CHAL
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              2:05.91    2:08.99 ZQ     
                  27.25       59.74 (32.49)     1:35.15 (35.41)     2:08.99 (33.84)
  2 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:14.22    2:10.85 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:01.66 (32.88)     1:35.86 (34.20)     2:10.85 (34.99)
  3 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                2:12.90    2:17.02 CHAL   
                  28.73     1:02.48 (33.75)     1:39.45 (36.97)     2:17.02 (37.57)
  4 Frisbee, Connor M         17 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:28.78    2:25.31        
                  31.80     1:07.80 (36.00)     1:46.20 (38.40)     2:25.31 (39.11)
  5 Figueroa, Adrian M        15 Barracudas-MR        2:41.34    2:40.09        
                  32.77     1:10.82 (38.05)     1:55.06 (44.24)     2:40.09 (45.03)
 -- Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                2:28.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  30.91     1:07.39 (36.48)     1:47.71 (40.32)          DQ (48.75)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  CHAL
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G          17 MVA-MR               2:01.50    2:07.24 ZQ     
                  26.84       58.90 (32.06)     1:37.70 (38.80)     2:07.24 (29.54)
  2 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              2:08.90    2:08.61 CHAL   
                  26.65       59.88 (33.23)     1:38.98 (39.10)     2:08.61 (29.63)
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              2:10.34    2:09.12 CHAL   
                  27.88     1:01.16 (33.28)     1:40.90 (39.74)     2:09.12 (28.22)
  4 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                2:07.86    2:16.37 SILV   
                  28.38     1:02.93 (34.55)     1:43.36 (40.43)     2:16.37 (33.01)
  5 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:11.71    2:16.95 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.35 (34.95)     1:46.52 (41.17)     2:16.95 (30.43)
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R         15 MVA-MR               2:27.70    2:18.24 SILV   
                  30.74     1:06.30 (35.56)     1:47.65 (41.35)     2:18.24 (30.59)
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                2:08.42    2:18.44 SILV   
                  28.12     1:04.54 (36.42)     1:46.18 (41.64)     2:18.44 (32.26)
  8 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:16.84    2:18.87 SILV   
                  30.96     1:07.14 (36.18)     1:46.95 (39.81)     2:18.87 (31.92)
  9 Luhrs, Derek G            16 NYSA-MR              2:20.80    2:22.31 SILV   
                  33.33     1:06.92 (33.59)     1:49.02 (42.10)     2:22.31 (33.29)
 10 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:11.89    2:23.07 SILV   
                  27.57     1:06.06 (38.49)     1:49.42 (43.36)     2:23.07 (33.65)
 11 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                2:25.10    2:23.55 SILV   
                  28.57     1:05.51 (36.94)     1:53.42 (47.91)     2:23.55 (30.13)
 12 McCormick, Colin J        17 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:15.75    2:24.21 SILV   
                  30.80     1:08.24 (37.44)     1:50.06 (41.82)     2:24.21 (34.15)
 13 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              2:30.59    2:27.77 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.50 (35.95)     1:53.72 (46.22)     2:27.77 (34.05)
 14 Figueroa, Adrian M        15 Barracudas-MR        2:21.33    2:30.38        
                  32.85     1:09.19 (36.34)     1:53.61 (44.42)     2:30.38 (36.77)
 15 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:18.72    2:31.18        
                  32.75     1:09.80 (37.05)     1:58.45 (48.65)     2:31.18 (32.73)
 16 Vojta, Thomas J           15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:34.72    2:31.68        
                  33.10     1:10.69 (37.59)     1:56.34 (45.65)     2:31.68 (35.34)
 17 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR              2:30.62    2:33.96        
                  31.09     1:10.16 (39.07)     1:57.35 (47.19)     2:33.96 (36.61)
 18 Iolonardi, Tristan        18 AG-MR                2:30.31    2:37.36        
                  33.38     1:13.30 (39.92)     1:59.09 (45.79)     2:37.36 (38.27)
 19 Bertocchi, Anthony M      16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:55.88    2:42.55        
                  34.18     1:14.35 (40.17)     2:04.94 (50.59)     2:42.55 (37.61)
 -- Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:10.69        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  15&O SSEC
              4:25.99  15&O METS
              4:41.99  15&O ZQ
              4:45.89  15&O SILV
              4:45.89  15&O CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                4:53.03    4:57.00        
                  30.89     1:07.39 (36.50)     1:45.26 (37.87)     2:23.18 (37.92)
        3:05.58 (42.40)     3:48.36 (42.78)     4:22.31 (33.95)     4:57.00 (34.69)
  2 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                5:03.15    5:04.35        
                  30.66                             1:47.96 ( )     2:27.52 (39.56)
        3:10.05 (42.53)     3:53.22 (43.17)     4:29.02 (35.80)     5:04.35 (35.33)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:25.43    3:27.42        
     1) Cooney, Hunter C 17             2) Sommer, Christopher A 15       
     3) Eger, William H 17              4) Emmerich, Lee A 16             
                  24.48       52.16 (52.16)     1:16.12 (23.96)     1:43.63 (51.47)
        2:08.39 (24.76)     2:36.75 (53.12)     3:00.95 (24.20)     3:27.42 (50.67)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 3:36.00    3:41.44        
     1) Jarski, Alex C 16               2) Golden, Ben W 17               
     3) Golden, Jack 17                 4) Deignan, Sean M 16             
                  27.51       56.96 (56.96)     1:23.84 (26.88)     1:52.99 (56.03)
        2:19.12 (26.13)     2:48.37 (55.38)     3:13.42 (25.05)     3:41.44 (53.07)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:32.90         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Vondrak, Ben S 17               2) Galeano, Robby A 16            
     3) O'Gorman, Ciaran 15             4) Andjelic, Lazar 15             
                  25.52       54.05 (54.05)     1:21.10 (27.05)     1:51.64 (57.59)
        2:18.51 (26.87)     2:47.22 (55.58)     3:12.94 (25.72)          DQ (54.12)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    3:56.65        
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 16              2) Cooney, Hunter C 17            
     3) Deignan, Sean M 16              4) Sommer, Christopher A 15       
                  27.90       57.59 (57.59)     1:28.29 (30.70)   2:04.13 (1:06.54)
        2:31.97 (27.84)   3:05.15 (1:01.02)     3:29.42 (24.27)     3:56.65 (51.50)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                      NT    4:17.35        
     1) Jarski, Alex C 16               2) Iolonardi, Tristan 18          
     3) Eger, William H 17              4) Mireau, Marc C 15              
                  29.37   1:02.25 (1:02.25)                       2:20.91 (1:18.66)
        2:47.56 (26.65)   3:22.07 (1:01.16)     3:47.77 (25.70)     4:17.35 (55.28)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:59.18    4:22.89        
     1) Luhrs, Derek G 16               2) Galeano, Robby A 16            
     3) Andjelic, Lazar 15              4) O'Gorman, Ciaran 15            
                  30.50   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:40.68 (36.85)   2:25.29 (1:21.46)
        2:53.04 (27.75)   3:26.28 (1:00.99)     3:53.13 (26.85)     4:22.89 (56.61)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'                  NT    4:30.64        
     1) Vojta, Thomas J 15              2) McCormick, Colin J 17          
     3) Frisbee, Connor M 17            4) Bertocchi, Anthony M 16        
                  32.26   1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:40.04 (33.24)   2:19.51 (1:12.71)
        2:50.23 (30.72)   3:25.10 (1:05.59)     3:56.48 (31.38)   4:30.64 (1:05.54)
 
Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR             18:19.82   18:07.35        
                  28.74     1:00.09 (31.35)     1:32.11 (32.02)     2:04.46 (32.35)
        2:37.01 (32.55)     3:09.73 (32.72)     3:42.35 (32.62)     4:15.05 (32.70)
        4:47.82 (32.77)     5:20.51 (32.69)     5:53.69 (33.18)     6:26.67 (32.98)
        6:59.66 (32.99)     7:33.26 (33.60)     8:06.81 (33.55)     8:40.12 (33.31)
        9:13.74 (33.62)     9:47.22 (33.48)    10:20.99 (33.77)    10:54.42 (33.43)
       11:27.85 (33.43)    12:01.56 (33.71)    12:35.17 (33.61)    13:08.85 (33.68)
       13:42.44 (33.59)    14:16.12 (33.68)    14:49.76 (33.64)    15:23.25 (33.49)
       15:56.61 (33.36)    16:29.62 (33.01)    17:02.30 (32.68)    17:35.03 (32.73)
       18:07.35 (32.32)
  2 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR             20:00.00   18:25.69        
                  28.86     1:00.13 (31.27)     1:32.49 (32.36)     2:05.11 (32.62)
        2:38.16 (33.05)     3:10.57 (32.41)     3:42.93 (32.36)     4:15.93 (33.00)
        4:48.97 (33.04)     5:22.37 (33.40)     5:56.47 (34.10)     6:29.91 (33.44)
        7:03.58 (33.67)     7:37.77 (34.19)     8:12.44 (34.67)     8:47.25 (34.81)
        9:21.54 (34.29)     9:55.68 (34.14)    10:30.23 (34.55)    11:04.43 (34.20)
       11:38.68 (34.25)    12:13.27 (34.59)    12:47.41 (34.14)    13:21.57 (34.16)
       13:55.64 (34.07)    14:30.02 (34.38)    15:04.23 (34.21)    15:37.99 (33.76)
       16:12.67 (34.68)    16:47.18 (34.51)    17:20.74 (33.56)    17:54.46 (33.72)
       18:25.69 (31.23)
  3 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR               19:30.43   18:31.89        
                  29.20     1:02.08 (32.88)     1:35.66 (33.58)     2:10.31 (34.65)
        2:44.43 (34.12)     3:18.61 (34.18)     3:52.90 (34.29)     4:27.83 (34.93)
        5:02.33 (34.50)     5:36.66 (34.33)     6:11.55 (34.89)     6:45.66 (34.11)
        7:20.29 (34.63)     7:55.12 (34.83)     8:28.97 (33.85)     9:03.46 (34.49)
        9:37.64 (34.18)    10:11.27 (33.63)    10:45.82 (34.55)    11:19.03 (33.21)
       11:51.95 (32.92)    12:25.57 (33.62)    12:58.90 (33.33)    13:33.07 (34.17)
       14:06.61 (33.54)    14:40.03 (33.42)    15:13.58 (33.55)    15:47.09 (33.51)
       16:20.76 (33.67)    16:54.54 (33.78)    17:27.96 (33.42)    18:00.81 (32.85)
       18:31.89 (31.08)
  4 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR             20:05.04   19:14.55        
                  29.72     1:02.68 (32.96)     1:36.86 (34.18)     2:10.76 (33.90)
        2:45.20 (34.44)     3:19.83 (34.63)     3:54.95 (35.12)     4:30.11 (35.16)
        5:04.86 (34.75)     5:39.55 (34.69)     6:14.14 (34.59)     6:49.46 (35.32)
        7:24.48 (35.02)     7:59.89 (35.41)     8:34.84 (34.95)     9:10.23 (35.39)
        9:45.01 (34.78)    10:20.86 (35.85)    10:56.23 (35.37)    11:31.46 (35.23)
       12:06.67 (35.21)    12:42.03 (35.36)    13:17.42 (35.39)    13:52.59 (35.17)
       14:28.15 (35.56)    15:03.87 (35.72)    15:39.46 (35.59)    16:15.29 (35.83)
       16:51.12 (35.83)    17:27.13 (36.01)    18:03.26 (36.13)    18:39.15 (35.89)
       19:14.55 (35.40)
  5 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 MVA-MR              22:21.00   19:43.81        
                  30.05     1:04.05 (34.00)     1:39.29 (35.24)     2:14.89 (35.60)
        2:51.17 (36.28)     3:27.42 (36.25)     4:03.51 (36.09)     4:39.50 (35.99)
        5:15.91 (36.41)     5:52.38 (36.47)     6:28.46 (36.08)     7:04.62 (36.16)
        7:40.32 (35.70)     8:16.49 (36.17)     8:53.02 (36.53)     9:28.77 (35.75)
       10:05.08 (36.31)    10:41.28 (36.20)    11:17.60 (36.32)    11:53.56 (35.96)
       12:30.25 (36.69)    13:07.05 (36.80)    13:43.73 (36.68)    14:20.21 (36.48)
       14:56.64 (36.43)    15:33.42 (36.78)    16:09.49 (36.07)    16:46.38 (36.89)
       17:22.88 (36.50)    17:59.15 (36.27)    18:35.26 (36.11)    19:10.69 (35.43)
       19:43.81 (33.12)
 -- Smolar, Andrew J          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR   20:18.88         DQ        
      Did not finish