Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/19/2015 11:21 AM
                  2015 MR Badger Season Starter - 10/18/2015                   
                              Sanction #: 151009                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR              37.44      33.86        
  2 Barr, Fiona P              8 Badger-MR              39.99      35.42        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna        7 APEX-MR                58.80      37.73        
  4 Hernandez, Destiny         8 APEX-MR                46.91      38.51        
  5 McGranahan, Kathryn S      8 Badger-MR              43.00      38.82        
  6 Vega, Isabella M           8 KB Makos-MR            38.79      39.39        
  7 Kung, Alexis               8 SPAR-MR                44.66      39.82        
  8 Sussner, Scarlett P        8 Badger-MR                 NT      39.83        
  9 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                40.93      40.44        
 10 Golab, Sofia I             8 Badger-MR              43.67      42.37        
 11 Hardart, Caroline F        7 Badger-MR              52.35      44.66        
 12 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR                44.03      45.00        
 13 Martorello, Gianna         7 Badger-MR              57.46      46.24        
 14 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR                54.32      48.16        
 15 Weiss, Madeline            7 Badger-MR              48.02      49.23        
 16 Black, Sophia              7 Badger-MR              49.94      50.13        
 17 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR                55.32      50.55        
 18 McManus, AnnDaly F         8 Badger-MR              46.00      51.27        
 19 Jadhav, Kiran A            8 Badger-MR              58.00      52.15        
 20 Rodriguez, Bella D         8 KB Makos-MR            49.35      52.72        
 -- Chae, Caitlin H            8 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                25.41      23.30        
  2 Barr, Fiona P              8 Badger-MR              25.00      23.69        
  3 Kung, Alexis               8 SPAR-MR                24.71      23.70        
  4 McGranahan, Kathryn S      8 Badger-MR              24.00      25.48        
  5 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR              25.00      25.60        
  6 Hardart, Caroline F        7 Badger-MR              28.44      26.88        
  7 Sussner, Scarlett P        8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.87        
  8 Golab, Sofia I             8 Badger-MR              25.00      27.98        
  9 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR                30.72      28.83        
 10 Jadhav, Kiran A            8 Badger-MR              28.00      29.24        
 11 Martorello, Gianna         7 Badger-MR              36.77      29.55        
 12 Black, Sophia              7 Badger-MR              34.50      29.62        
 13 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR                28.32      33.16        
 14 Weiss, Madeline            7 Badger-MR              32.60      33.91        
 15 Chae, Caitlin H            8 Badger-MR              27.00      34.32        
 16 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR                29.32      36.15        
 -- McManus, AnnDaly F         8 Badger-MR              26.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR              19.90      17.63        
  2 Sussner, Scarlett P        8 Badger-MR                 NT      18.52        
  3 Barr, Fiona P              8 Badger-MR              23.00      19.30        
  4 Kung, Alexis               8 SPAR-MR                   NT      19.35        
  5 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                21.78      19.75        
  6 McGranahan, Kathryn S      8 Badger-MR              23.00      20.44        
  7 Hernandez, Destiny         8 APEX-MR                23.71      20.45        
  8 Gonzalez, Emilianna        7 APEX-MR                   NT      21.05        
  9 Golab, Sofia I             8 Badger-MR              24.00      21.72        
 10 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR                22.32      23.34        
 11 Martorello, Gianna         7 Badger-MR              36.49      23.72        
 12 Hardart, Caroline F        7 Badger-MR              37.23      25.34        
 13 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR                26.43      25.70        
 14 Chae, Caitlin H            8 Badger-MR              26.00      26.03        
 15 McManus, AnnDaly F         8 Badger-MR              25.00      28.53        
 16 Weiss, Madeline            7 Badger-MR              34.41      29.68        
 17 Black, Sophia              7 Badger-MR              31.84      32.24        
 -- Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR                23.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR            1:40.45    1:28.89        
                  40.25     1:28.89 (48.64)                                        
  2 Barr, Fiona P              8 Badger-MR            1:45.19    1:30.92        
                  41.91     1:30.92 (49.01)                                        
  3 Kung, Alexis               8 SPAR-MR              1:44.51    1:34.38        
                  45.06     1:34.38 (49.32)                                        
  4 Vega, Isabella M           8 KB Makos-MR          1:36.32    1:34.87        
                  45.70     1:34.87 (49.17)                                        
  5 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:37.32        
                  46.13     1:37.32 (51.19)                                        
  6 Martorello, Gianna         7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:47.26        
                  47.53     1:47.26 (59.73)                                        
  7 Hardart, Caroline F        7 Badger-MR            1:59.00    1:56.04        
                  55.45   1:56.04 (1:00.59)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Bella D         8 KB Makos-MR          1:59.00    2:06.47        
                1:02.05   2:06.47 (1:04.42)                                        
  9 Weiss, Madeline            7 Badger-MR                 NT    2:09.97        
                1:02.89   2:09.97 (1:07.08)                                        
 10 Black, Sophia              7 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:10.11        
                1:04.70   2:10.11 (1:05.41)                                        
 11 Jadhav, Kiran A            8 Badger-MR            2:09.00    2:11.93        
 -- Golab, Sofia I             8 Badger-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.56          DQ (56.21)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Maggie S        10 Badger-MR            2:37.44    2:33.12        
                  35.85     1:16.30 (40.45)     1:55.89 (39.59)     2:33.12 (37.23)
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR            2:44.09    2:35.95        
                  35.20     1:15.14 (39.94)     1:56.88 (41.74)     2:35.95 (39.07)
  3 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Badger-MR            2:36.00    2:36.85        
                  35.31     1:16.22 (40.91)     1:57.51 (41.29)     2:36.85 (39.34)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR            2:43.96    2:40.05        
                  36.99     1:18.34 (41.35)     2:00.19 (41.85)     2:40.05 (39.86)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:40.19        
                  35.88     1:16.97 (41.09)     2:00.28 (43.31)     2:40.19 (39.91)
  6 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR            2:58.49    2:42.76        
                  36.75     1:20.30 (43.55)     2:02.60 (42.30)     2:42.76 (40.16)
  7 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR            2:44.87    2:43.50        
                  37.15     1:18.96 (41.81)     2:02.45 (43.49)     2:43.50 (41.05)
  8 Crystal, Lily M           10 Badger-MR            3:08.45    2:48.18        
                  38.83     1:21.96 (43.13)     2:06.75 (44.79)     2:48.18 (41.43)
  9 Jacob, Jaya               10 Badger-MR            3:09.38    2:48.44        
                  36.24     1:21.39 (45.15)     2:05.48 (44.09)     2:48.44 (42.96)
 10 Jacob, Natalie            10 Badger-MR            3:13.50    2:48.61        
                  35.81     1:18.28 (42.47)     2:05.38 (47.10)     2:48.61 (43.23)
 11 Dougherty, Kate           10 Badger-MR            2:57.17    2:51.04        
                  38.21     1:22.38 (44.17)     2:08.14 (45.76)     2:51.04 (42.90)
 12 Hardart, Annabel M         9 Badger-MR            3:16.00    2:52.38        
                  37.99     1:23.65 (45.66)     2:09.98 (46.33)     2:52.38 (42.40)
 13 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          3:01.33    2:52.91        
                  37.49     1:21.52 (44.03)     2:08.35 (46.83)     2:52.91 (44.56)
 14 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:53.57        
                  38.01     1:21.91 (43.90)     2:08.20 (46.29)     2:53.57 (45.37)
 15 Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR               4:50.88    3:04.52        
                  43.51     1:31.23 (47.72)     2:20.69 (49.46)     3:04.52 (43.83)
 16 McGranahan, Abigail S     10 Badger-MR            3:05.00    3:05.57        
                  38.19     1:26.00 (47.81)     2:16.62 (50.62)     3:05.57 (48.95)
 17 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR                   NT    3:05.69        
                  41.85     1:29.27 (47.42)     2:18.99 (49.72)     3:05.69 (46.70)
 18 Rosario, Amelia           10 KB Makos-MR          3:20.00    3:10.14        
                  38.76     1:28.85 (50.09)     2:19.92 (51.07)     3:10.14 (50.22)
 19 Williams, Alisia          10 CAS-MR               4:55.99    3:12.10        
                  41.98     1:32.05 (50.07)     2:24.75 (52.70)     3:12.10 (47.35)
 20 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:12.69        
                  40.95     1:31.59 (50.64)     2:25.17 (53.58)     3:12.69 (47.52)
 21 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    10 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:13.44        
                  43.10     1:32.51 (49.41)     2:24.64 (52.13)     3:13.44 (48.80)
 22 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR          3:31.23    3:14.98        
 23 Wiggins, Alayla            9 KB Makos-MR          3:50.00    3:23.70        
                  47.44     1:40.92 (53.48)     2:35.99 (55.07)     3:23.70 (47.71)
 24 Pirela, Sashari S         10 UN-MR-MR             3:21.00    3:23.92        
                  42.67     1:37.29 (54.62)     2:33.78 (56.49)     3:23.92 (50.14)
 25 Isom, Christina M          9 CAS-MR               4:50.78    3:25.27        
                  46.97                             2:34.39 ( )     3:25.27 (50.88)
 26 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR               4:52.88    3:25.31        
                  43.94                             2:33.97 ( )     3:25.31 (51.34)
 27 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 UNCAS-MR             4:59.55    3:30.13        
                                1:45.75 ( )     2:39.33 (53.58)     3:30.13 (50.80)
 28 M'Baye, N'Deye             9 CAS-MR               4:53.66    3:30.41        
                  46.62     1:41.75 (55.13)     2:39.65 (57.90)     3:30.41 (50.76)
 29 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR            3:53.24    3:30.66        
                  48.10     1:43.41 (55.31)     2:40.26 (56.85)     3:30.66 (50.40)
 30 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR            3:20.00    3:31.12        
                  47.72     1:41.42 (53.70)     2:36.99 (55.57)     3:31.12 (54.13)
 31 Paulino, Janylee           9 KB Makos-MR          3:39.70    3:46.07        
                  47.23     1:46.37 (59.14)   2:49.21 (1:02.84)     3:46.07 (56.86)
 32 Reichel, Violet W          9 Badger-MR                 NT    4:02.38        
                  51.89   1:57.40 (1:05.51)   4:02.38 (2:04.98)                    
 -- McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR            3:10.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  46.46                             2:36.91 ( )          DQ (56.17)
 -- Englenton, Juliette        9 KB Makos-MR          4:45.00    3:12.60        
      Did not finish
                  50.52   1:52.55 (1:02.03)   3:12.60 (1:20.05)                    
 -- Mignone, Josephine K       9 Badger-MR            3:30.00    3:40.08        
      Did not finish
                  56.91   3:40.08 (2:43.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Maggie S        10 Badger-MR            2:56.28    2:47.90        
                  35.98     1:17.94 (41.96)     2:08.48 (50.54)     2:47.90 (39.42)
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR            2:57.37    2:50.05        
                  39.45     1:20.89 (41.44)     2:08.82 (47.93)     2:50.05 (41.23)
  3 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Badger-MR            2:53.16    2:51.35        
                  36.97     1:22.60 (45.63)     2:12.44 (49.84)     2:51.35 (38.91)
  4 Quiller, Hailey M         10 CAS-MR               3:17.07    2:58.04        
                  38.60     1:23.28 (44.68)     2:19.02 (55.74)     2:58.04 (39.02)
  5 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          2:59.00    3:03.01        
                  36.05     1:21.16 (45.11)     2:20.96 (59.80)     3:03.01 (42.05)
  6 Jacob, Jaya               10 Badger-MR            3:02.00    3:03.45        
                  37.97     1:24.78 (46.81)     2:21.68 (56.90)     3:03.45 (41.77)
  7 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              3:17.73    3:04.78        
                  37.68     1:25.27 (47.59)     2:19.92 (54.65)     3:04.78 (44.86)
  8 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR               3:34.23    3:07.38        
                  40.88     1:33.22 (52.34)     2:27.95 (54.73)     3:07.38 (39.43)
  9 Crystal, Lily M           10 Badger-MR            3:16.00    3:07.79        
                  42.34     1:31.16 (48.82)     2:25.00 (53.84)     3:07.79 (42.79)
 10 Hardart, Annabel M         9 Badger-MR            3:22.00    3:12.11        
                  44.49     1:34.16 (49.67)     2:29.50 (55.34)     3:12.11 (42.61)
 11 Dougherty, Kate           10 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:14.64        
                  45.30     1:34.22 (48.92)     2:30.27 (56.05)     3:14.64 (44.37)
 12 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:14.71        
                  44.39     1:34.13 (49.74)     2:31.84 (57.71)     3:14.71 (42.87)
 13 Kung, Annabelle D         10 SPAR-MR              3:45.23    3:15.24        
                  38.50     1:29.15 (50.65)     2:27.99 (58.84)     3:15.24 (47.25)
 14 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:19.56        
                  43.84     1:32.33 (48.49)   2:32.77 (1:00.44)     3:19.56 (46.79)
 15 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR            3:30.00    3:29.45        
                  49.97     1:40.54 (50.57)     2:39.85 (59.31)     3:29.45 (49.60)
 -- Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR            3:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.02     1:27.52 (47.50)     2:21.56 (54.04)          DQ (37.79)
 -- Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR          3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.94     1:35.57 (48.63)   2:40.03 (1:04.46)          DQ (46.77)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR              37.55      36.19 ZQ     
  2 Sullivan, Maggie S        10 Badger-MR              36.46      36.55 JO     
  3 Quiller, Hailey M         10 CAS-MR                 37.55      37.73 SILV   
  4 Jacob, Jaya               10 Badger-MR              38.57      37.96 SILV   
  5 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Badger-MR              37.14      38.03 SILV   
  6 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR              38.88      38.67 SILV   
  7 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR              42.60      39.92 SILV   
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR                41.93      40.34 SILV   
  9 Kung, Annabelle D         10 SPAR-MR                45.54      40.41 SILV   
 10 Crystal, Lily M           10 Badger-MR              43.44      40.57 SILV   
 11 Dougherty, Kate           10 Badger-MR              40.17      40.79 SILV   
 12 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                38.48      40.95 SILV   
 13 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR              40.93      41.69 SILV   
 14 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR                 42.16      41.89 SILV   
 15 Jacob, Natalie            10 Badger-MR              40.00      41.95        
 16 Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR                 53.99      42.36        
 17 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR              44.98      42.52        
 18 McGranahan, Abigail S     10 Badger-MR              47.54      42.53        
 19 Williams, Alisia          10 CAS-MR                 50.07      42.79        
 20 Rosario, Amelia           10 KB Makos-MR            43.62      43.06        
 21 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR            40.37      43.10        
 22 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR                   NT      43.46        
 23 Hardart, Annabel M         9 Badger-MR              46.38      43.65        
 24 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR              42.68      43.87        
 25 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR                45.42      43.98        
 26 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR              55.89      44.26        
 27 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 UNCAS-MR               44.63      45.04        
 28 Pirela, Sashari S         10 UN-MR-MR               51.46      45.70        
 29 Gonzalez, Emilianna        7 APEX-MR              1:15.24      45.84        
 30 Wiggins, Alayla            9 KB Makos-MR            49.69      46.20        
 31 Boglioli, Madelyn R        9 SPAR-MR                48.43      46.24        
 32 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR                 51.13      46.55        
 33 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    10 Badger-MR              52.39      46.78        
 34 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR            1:03.51      47.72        
 35 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR              57.60      48.26        
 36 M'Baye, N'Deye             9 CAS-MR                 49.97      48.28        
 37 Hernandez, Destiny         8 APEX-MR                52.84      48.88        
 38 Vega, Isabella M           8 KB Makos-MR            46.94      49.43        
 39 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR              53.90      49.64        
 40 Kanachova, Veronica        9 APEX-MR                51.70      50.10        
 41 Paulino, Janylee           9 KB Makos-MR            52.96      51.06        
 42 Toledo, Ylenia E          10 APEX-MR                   NT      52.23        
 43 Reichel, Violet W          9 Badger-MR            1:05.92      56.19        
 44 Rodriguez, Bella D         8 KB Makos-MR          1:01.12    1:01.87        
 45 Englenton, Juliette        9 KB Makos-MR          1:04.34    1:02.54        
 46 Villalobos, Madison        9 APEX-MR              1:06.71    1:03.97        
 -- Isom, Christina M          9 CAS-MR                 46.58         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Mignone, Josephine K       9 Badger-MR              54.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR              39.30      37.84 ZQ     
  2 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Badger-MR              44.49      43.01 SILV   
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR                46.86      43.94 SILV   
  4 Crystal, Lily M           10 Badger-MR              46.32      44.76 SILV   
  5 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR            42.71      44.86 SILV   
  6 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR              45.06      44.88 SILV   
  7 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR              51.06      44.99 SILV   
  8 Quiller, Hailey M         10 CAS-MR                 45.70      45.19 SILV   
  9 Dougherty, Kate           10 Badger-MR              45.52      45.47 SILV   
 10 Jacob, Natalie            10 Badger-MR              51.78      45.48 SILV   
 11 Rosario, Amelia           10 KB Makos-MR            49.41      45.62 SILV   
 11 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR                 47.38      45.62 SILV   
 13 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR                46.58      46.03 SILV   
 14 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                45.87      46.19 SILV   
 15 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR              50.49      46.21 SILV   
 16 Williams, Alisia          10 CAS-MR               1:03.40      46.64 SILV   
 17 McGranahan, Abigail S     10 Badger-MR              52.44      46.68 SILV   
 18 Isom, Christina M          9 CAS-MR                 47.19      46.87 SILV   
 19 Kung, Annabelle D         10 SPAR-MR                53.48      47.02 SILV   
 20 Hardart, Annabel M         9 Badger-MR              48.93      47.18 SILV   
 21 Jacob, Jaya               10 Badger-MR              50.76      47.40 SILV   
 22 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR            1:00.08      48.18        
 23 Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR                 51.03      50.03        
 24 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    10 Badger-MR              56.50      50.06        
 25 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR              54.01      50.59        
 26 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR              54.90      50.75        
 27 Vega, Isabella M           8 KB Makos-MR            50.25      51.21        
 28 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR            1:07.85      51.28        
 29 Gonzalez, Imani L         10 KB Makos-MR            51.22      52.04        
 30 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR                 59.02      52.22        
 31 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 UNCAS-MR               47.98      52.28        
 32 Kanachova, Veronica        9 APEX-MR                55.80      52.61        
 33 Pirela, Sashari S         10 UN-MR-MR               58.11      53.13        
 34 Paulino, Janylee           9 KB Makos-MR            54.29      55.88        
 35 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR            1:01.96      56.70        
 36 Wiggins, Alayla            9 KB Makos-MR            57.09      57.17        
 37 Mignone, Josephine K       9 Badger-MR              59.00      57.36        
 38 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR                   NT      58.40        
 39 M'Baye, N'Deye             9 CAS-MR               1:07.98    1:00.13        
 40 Rodriguez, Bella D         8 KB Makos-MR          1:04.48    1:03.38        
 41 Englenton, Juliette        9 KB Makos-MR          1:17.39    1:21.16        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                25.71      26.14 ZQ     
  2 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR              26.64      27.15 ZQ     
  3 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR              26.99      27.31 ZQ     
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                27.50      27.52 ZQ     
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR              28.23      27.68 ZQ     
  6 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Badger-MR              28.29      27.73 ZQ     
  7 Harshman, Ella S          11 Badger-MR              29.28      28.21 JO     
  8 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR              27.50      28.30 SILV   
  9 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR              28.61      29.34 SILV   
 10 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR              30.30      30.76 SILV   
 11 Durantel, Andrada         12 Badger-MR              33.23      31.56        
 12 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR                32.96      32.00        
 13 Crystal, Ella J           12 Badger-MR              33.03      32.08        
 14 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR                 31.73      32.20        
 15 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR                34.43      32.21        
 15 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR                 32.81      32.21        
 17 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR                34.90      32.58        
 18 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                37.18      32.67        
 19 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR              31.67      33.00        
 20 Reich, Julia K            11 Badger-MR              34.24      33.01        
 21 Carela, Jordyn            11 Blue Waves-MR          34.22      33.04        
 22 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR                31.90      33.09        
 23 Sharpe, Ashley B          12 KB Makos-MR            32.54      33.15        
 24 Rosario, Tykai N          11 KB Makos-MR            34.29      33.25        
 25 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR              33.62      33.68        
 26 Henriksson, Emma          12 Badger-MR              39.53      34.29        
 27 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR              34.65      34.40        
 28 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       12 KB Makos-MR            33.00      34.98        
 29 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                35.61      35.79        
 29 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                37.29      35.79        
 31 Mignone, Catherine        11 Badger-MR              36.19      35.82        
 32 DeChiara, Sofia J         12 Badger-MR              32.60      36.08        
 33 Rivera, Krisna            11 KB Makos-MR            36.58      37.34        
 34 Hutto, Sasha              11 KB Makos-MR            35.03      37.62        
 35 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR              38.99      38.97        
 36 Mellos, Ana C             11 APEX-MR                40.21      40.10        
 37 Englenton, Kira           11 KB Makos-MR            33.48      44.52        
 38 Moore, Alana H            11 APEX-MR                   NT      45.18        
 39 Reichel, Theodora R       11 Badger-MR              46.39      45.40        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    2:04.78 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:00.42 (31.78)     1:32.81 (32.39)     2:04.78 (31.97)
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            2:05.44    2:10.48 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:02.55 (32.75)     1:37.09 (34.54)     2:10.48 (33.39)
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Badger-MR            2:10.63    2:11.32 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:03.31 (33.04)     1:37.19 (33.88)     2:11.32 (34.13)
  4 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            2:08.45    2:11.58 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:04.08 (34.35)   2:11.58 (1:07.50)                    
  5 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            2:17.65    2:11.75 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:03.56 (33.32)     1:37.81 (34.25)     2:11.75 (33.94)
  6 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR              2:22.02    2:13.81 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.75 (34.24)     1:40.04 (35.29)     2:13.81 (33.77)
  7 Harshman, Ella S          11 Badger-MR            2:26.30    2:18.46 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.92 (34.54)     1:41.37 (36.45)     2:18.46 (37.09)
  8 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              2:23.76    2:19.89 SILV   
                  30.62     1:06.41 (35.79)     1:43.14 (36.73)     2:19.89 (36.75)
  9 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR            2:28.00    2:24.92 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.25 (37.88)     1:49.67 (38.42)     2:24.92 (35.25)
 10 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            2:28.84    2:25.08 SILV   
                  31.19     1:10.06 (38.87)     1:49.36 (39.30)     2:25.08 (35.72)
 11 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          2:35.74    2:25.49 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.61 (35.66)     1:46.77 (39.16)     2:25.49 (38.72)
 12 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              2:39.79    2:28.11        
                  32.56     1:10.24 (37.68)     1:49.41 (39.17)     2:28.11 (38.70)
 13 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR            2:29.09    2:29.76        
                  33.68     1:12.29 (38.61)     1:51.78 (39.49)     2:29.76 (37.98)
 14 Crystal, Ella J           12 Badger-MR            2:32.81    2:30.53        
                  33.41     1:12.48 (39.07)     1:52.53 (40.05)     2:30.53 (38.00)
 15 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:30.61        
                  34.29     1:11.97 (37.68)     1:51.99 (40.02)     2:30.61 (38.62)
 16 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR            2:33.46    2:31.57        
                  34.97     1:13.63 (38.66)     1:53.23 (39.60)     2:31.57 (38.34)
 17 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:34.24        
                  34.27     1:13.71 (39.44)     1:54.86 (41.15)     2:34.24 (39.38)
 18 Durantel, Andrada         12 Badger-MR            2:50.05    2:35.91        
                  32.95     1:12.19 (39.24)     1:54.45 (42.26)     2:35.91 (41.46)
 19 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR              2:38.24    2:37.75        
                  35.94     1:15.96 (40.02)     1:57.45 (41.49)     2:37.75 (40.30)
 20 Rosario, Tykai N          11 KB Makos-MR          2:56.78    2:38.03        
                  36.11     1:16.92 (40.81)     1:57.60 (40.68)     2:38.03 (40.43)
 21 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR            3:11.34    2:39.16        
                  34.63     1:14.96 (40.33)     1:57.67 (42.71)     2:39.16 (41.49)
 22 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              2:33.66    2:39.31        
                  34.15     1:15.81 (41.66)     1:59.10 (43.29)     2:39.31 (40.21)
 23 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR            3:07.42    2:40.53        
                  37.22     1:19.48 (42.26)     2:01.59 (42.11)     2:40.53 (38.94)
 24 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:42.72        
                  35.06     1:16.24 (41.18)     2:00.39 (44.15)     2:42.72 (42.33)
 25 Sharpe, Ashley B          12 KB Makos-MR          2:45.86    2:44.39        
                  34.81     1:16.30 (41.49)     2:00.37 (44.07)     2:44.39 (44.02)
 26 Lamoni, Saniya I          11 KB Makos-MR          3:02.04    2:47.72        
                                1:21.83 ( )     2:07.52 (45.69)     2:47.72 (40.20)
 27 Carela, Jordyn            11 Blue Waves-MR        2:51.84    2:53.66        
                  36.58     1:20.22 (43.64)     2:07.24 (47.02)     2:53.66 (46.42)
 28 Reich, Julia K            11 Badger-MR            3:00.20    2:55.86        
                  36.91     1:22.87 (45.96)     2:10.38 (47.51)     2:55.86 (45.48)
 29 DeChiara, Sofia J         12 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:56.25        
                  39.59     1:24.99 (45.40)     2:11.63 (46.64)     2:56.25 (44.62)
 30 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                   NT    2:56.55        
                  36.94     1:22.12 (45.18)     2:09.58 (47.46)     2:56.55 (46.97)
 31 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR            3:13.77    2:57.58        
                  39.10     1:24.36 (45.26)     2:11.37 (47.01)     2:57.58 (46.21)
 32 Rivera, Krisna            11 KB Makos-MR          2:50.76    3:05.33        
                  41.74     1:30.36 (48.62)     2:17.92 (47.56)     3:05.33 (47.41)
 33 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       12 KB Makos-MR          3:01.84    3:05.83        
                  37.24     1:23.15 (45.91)     2:14.12 (50.97)     3:05.83 (51.71)
 34 Reichel, Theodora R       11 Badger-MR            3:45.00    3:23.58        
 35 Englenton, Kira           11 KB Makos-MR          3:55.00    3:53.98        
                  47.22   1:48.49 (1:01.27)   2:51.77 (1:03.28)   3:53.98 (1:02.21)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            1:03.26    1:03.75 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:03.75 (32.17)                                        
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:05.43    1:05.92 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:05.92 (33.96)                                        
  3 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR            1:05.52    1:06.02 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:06.02 (33.91)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Badger-MR            1:07.42    1:08.69 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:08.69 (35.49)                                        
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 SPAR-MR              1:09.32    1:09.64 SILV   
                  34.39     1:09.64 (35.25)                                        
  6 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            1:09.82    1:11.21 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.21 (37.36)                                        
  7 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:10.79    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.20     1:12.08 (37.88)                                        
  8 Harshman, Ella S          11 Badger-MR            1:13.75    1:12.78 SILV   
                  34.32     1:12.78 (38.46)                                        
  9 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              1:21.01    1:15.75 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.75 (38.79)                                        
 10 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR              1:17.74    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.60 (39.64)                                        
 11 Durantel, Andrada         12 Badger-MR            1:18.71    1:16.83 SILV   
 12 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR            1:15.53    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.86     1:16.96 (39.10)                                        
 13 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR            1:15.29    1:18.22 SILV   
 14 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR              1:21.15    1:18.66 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.66 (40.34)                                        
 15 Rosario, Tykai N          11 KB Makos-MR          1:24.42    1:19.29 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.29 (40.95)                                        
 16 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR              1:24.27    1:19.51        
                  38.45     1:19.51 (41.06)                                        
 17 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR            1:18.75    1:20.97        
                  39.76     1:20.97 (41.21)                                        
 18 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR            1:23.12    1:21.54        
                  39.38     1:21.54 (42.16)                                        
 19 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR              1:28.72    1:21.63        
                  39.80     1:21.63 (41.83)                                        
 20 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR            1:34.42    1:22.37        
                  40.04     1:22.37 (42.33)                                        
 21 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR            1:28.02    1:23.06        
                  40.98     1:23.06 (42.08)                                        
 22 Carela, Jordyn            11 Blue Waves-MR        1:26.79    1:24.68        
                  39.54     1:24.68 (45.14)                                        
 23 Sharpe, Ashley B          12 KB Makos-MR          1:29.53    1:24.74        
                  40.76     1:24.74 (43.98)                                        
 24 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR              1:34.51    1:25.72        
                  42.09     1:25.72 (43.63)                                        
 25 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:27.09        
                  41.70     1:27.09 (45.39)                                        
 26 Lamoni, Saniya I          11 KB Makos-MR          1:35.69    1:27.68        
 27 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              1:35.52    1:27.99        
                  40.79     1:27.99 (47.20)                                        
 28 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:28.41        
 29 Reich, Julia K            11 Badger-MR            1:31.80    1:30.88        
                  42.14     1:30.88 (48.74)                                        
 30 Hutto, Sasha              11 KB Makos-MR          1:35.16    1:34.83        
                  44.86     1:34.83 (49.97)                                        
 31 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       12 KB Makos-MR          1:44.83    1:37.16        
                  47.63     1:37.16 (49.53)                                        
 32 Rivera, Krisna            11 KB Makos-MR          1:47.09    1:47.67        
                  51.96     1:47.67 (55.71)                                        
 33 Englenton, Kira           11 KB Makos-MR          1:55.00    2:06.36        
                  58.21   2:06.36 (1:08.15)                                        
 -- Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR               1:27.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.23          DQ (42.35)                                        
 -- Reichel, Theodora R       11 Badger-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.91        DQ (1:06.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:16.47    1:15.48 ZQ     
                  35.55     1:15.48 (39.93)                                        
  2 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR            1:17.95    1:15.64 ZQ     
                  35.69     1:15.64 (39.95)                                        
  3 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            1:22.68    1:19.52 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.52 (42.34)                                        
  4 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR              1:29.32    1:20.88 SILV   
                  37.38     1:20.88 (43.50)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Badger-MR            1:24.70    1:21.62 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.62 (42.83)                                        
  6 Durantel, Andrada         12 Badger-MR            1:25.04    1:22.18 SILV   
                  37.86     1:22.18 (44.32)                                        
  7 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              1:27.81    1:23.09 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.09 (43.54)                                        
  8 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          1:22.13    1:24.81 SILV   
                  38.15     1:24.81 (46.66)                                        
  9 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            1:26.49    1:25.64 SILV   
                  39.94     1:25.64 (45.70)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 SPAR-MR              1:33.32    1:25.89 SILV   
                  40.77     1:25.89 (45.12)                                        
 11 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR               1:27.58    1:26.08 SILV   
                  40.63     1:26.08 (45.45)                                        
 12 Crystal, Ella J           12 Badger-MR            1:30.01    1:27.54 SILV   
                  40.12     1:27.54 (47.42)                                        
 13 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR              1:35.72    1:27.82 SILV   
                  42.03     1:27.82 (45.79)                                        
 14 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR            1:29.22    1:28.22 SILV   
                  41.73     1:28.22 (46.49)                                        
 15 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR            1:32.53    1:28.81        
                  42.21     1:28.81 (46.60)                                        
 16 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR            1:34.19    1:30.73        
                  42.31     1:30.73 (48.42)                                        
 17 Mignone, Catherine        11 Badger-MR            1:36.28    1:31.99        
                  44.07     1:31.99 (47.92)                                        
 18 Henriksson, Emma          12 Badger-MR            1:38.15    1:34.10        
                  42.35     1:34.10 (51.75)                                        
 19 Lamoni, Saniya I          11 KB Makos-MR          1:43.17    1:36.32        
                  44.78     1:36.32 (51.54)                                        
 20 DeChiara, Sofia J         12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:38.72        
                  46.09     1:38.72 (52.63)                                        
 21 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR              1:48.32    1:38.73        
                  47.08     1:38.73 (51.65)                                        
 22 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       12 KB Makos-MR          1:40.59    1:38.78        
                  45.85     1:38.78 (52.93)                                        
 23 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR            1:41.15    1:39.61        
                  47.17     1:39.61 (52.44)                                        
 24 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR            1:50.55    1:44.10        
                  49.09     1:44.10 (55.01)                                        
 25 Mellos, Ana C             11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:46.34        
                  50.10     1:46.34 (56.24)                                        
 26 Moore, Alana H            11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:52.08        
                  53.99     1:52.08 (58.09)                                        
 -- Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR              1:58.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.58          DQ (58.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger-MR            1:07.38    1:06.52 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:06.52 (35.51)                                        
  2 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR              1:10.93    1:08.85 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:08.85 (37.25)                                        
  3 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            1:13.26    1:11.94 SILV   
                  33.13     1:11.94 (38.81)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 SPAR-MR              1:24.32    1:14.51 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.51 (39.38)                                        
  5 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            1:13.88    1:14.87 SILV   
                  33.61     1:14.87 (41.26)                                        
  6 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          1:17.28    1:15.19 SILV   
                  33.74     1:15.19 (41.45)                                        
  7 Harshman, Ella S          11 Badger-MR            1:18.00    1:16.56 SILV   
                  34.82     1:16.56 (41.74)                                        
  8 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              1:49.45    1:17.45 SILV   
                  33.89     1:17.45 (43.56)                                        
  9 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR               1:20.36    1:20.03        
                  37.78     1:20.03 (42.25)                                        
 10 Crystal, Ella J           12 Badger-MR            1:31.24    1:20.06        
                  38.51     1:20.06 (41.55)                                        
 11 Loveless, Mary K          11 Badger-MR            1:18.80    1:20.21        
                  37.45     1:20.21 (42.76)                                        
 12 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              1:23.11    1:20.32        
                  38.24     1:20.32 (42.08)                                        
 13 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR              1:25.15    1:21.47        
                  36.32     1:21.47 (45.15)                                        
 14 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR            1:25.70    1:22.05        
                  38.48     1:22.05 (43.57)                                        
 15 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR            1:24.48    1:22.31        
                  37.72     1:22.31 (44.59)                                        
 16 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR            1:26.24    1:22.52        
                  37.64     1:22.52 (44.88)                                        
 17 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR               1:28.05    1:23.06        
                  37.69     1:23.06 (45.37)                                        
 18 Rosario, Tykai N          11 KB Makos-MR          1:25.47    1:23.15        
                  37.25     1:23.15 (45.90)                                        
 19 Sharpe, Ashley B          12 KB Makos-MR          1:25.79    1:23.90        
                  37.24     1:23.90 (46.66)                                        
 20 Henriksson, Emma          12 Badger-MR            1:29.62    1:24.80        
                  38.09     1:24.80 (46.71)                                        
 21 Carela, Jordyn            11 Blue Waves-MR        1:27.04    1:25.91        
                  41.19     1:25.91 (44.72)                                        
 22 Lamoni, Saniya I          11 KB Makos-MR          1:34.92    1:27.94        
                  40.23     1:27.94 (47.71)                                        
 23 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR              1:39.32    1:28.73        
                  42.34     1:28.73 (46.39)                                        
 24 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR            1:39.46    1:33.81        
                  43.86     1:33.81 (49.95)                                        
 25 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR              1:40.54    1:34.23        
                  43.92     1:34.23 (50.31)                                        
 26 Hutto, Sasha              11 KB Makos-MR          1:32.28    1:37.15        
                  44.81     1:37.15 (52.34)                                        
 27 Englenton, Kira           11 KB Makos-MR          1:59.00    2:00.88        
                  59.19   2:00.88 (1:01.69)                                        
 -- Mignone, Catherine        11 Badger-MR            1:31.68         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  41.64          DQ (46.55)                                        
 -- Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  39.19          DQ (53.09)                                        
 -- Rivera, Krisna            11 KB Makos-MR          1:45.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.64          DQ (53.78)                                        
 -- DeChiara, Sofia J         12 Badger-MR            1:34.50         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.76          DQ (46.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lavery, Maeve E           14 Badger-MR              57.23      57.49 JO     
                  27.85       57.49 (29.64)                                        
  2 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR            1:01.07      58.95 SILV   
                  28.61       58.95 (30.34)                                        
  3 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            1:00.71    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.84 (32.23)                                        
  4 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.68    1:03.32        
                  30.29     1:03.32 (33.03)                                        
  5 Gomez, Nicole             13 Blue Waves-MR        1:03.32    1:04.10        
                  30.72     1:04.10 (33.38)                                        
  6 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.96    1:04.24        
                  31.37     1:04.24 (32.87)                                        
  7 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.08    1:04.26        
                  31.09     1:04.26 (33.17)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR        1:08.98    1:05.48        
                  31.93     1:05.48 (33.55)                                        
  9 Hassan, Yara              13 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.17    1:07.58        
                  32.86     1:07.58 (34.72)                                        
 10 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            1:11.22    1:07.68        
                  32.65     1:07.68 (35.03)                                        
 11 Strohmeyer, Jade          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.25    1:07.89        
                  32.61     1:07.89 (35.28)                                        
 12 Marshall, Eileen C        13 Badger-MR            1:16.44    1:08.03        
                  33.01     1:08.03 (35.02)                                        
 13 Garcia, Fritzi            13 Blue Waves-MR        1:11.12    1:08.94        
                  33.11     1:08.94 (35.83)                                        
 14 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.06    1:09.97        
                  34.27     1:09.97 (35.70)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            1:12.92    1:11.46        
                  34.12     1:11.46 (37.34)                                        
 16 Dominguez, Nailea         13 Blue Waves-MR        1:14.66    1:11.59        
                  35.00     1:11.59 (36.59)                                        
 17 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.79    1:13.78        
                  35.61     1:13.78 (38.17)                                        
 18 Reed, Nia N               13 KB Makos-MR          1:16.89    1:15.26        
                  36.56     1:15.26 (38.70)                                        
 19 Palma, Jadalynn J         13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:31.30        
                  37.82     1:31.30 (53.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  JO
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lavery, Maeve E           14 Badger-MR            1:59.89    2:01.77 JO     
                  28.17       59.07 (30.90)     1:30.51 (31.44)     2:01.77 (31.26)
  2 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR            2:12.80    2:08.66 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.00 (33.24)     1:36.31 (33.31)     2:08.66 (32.35)
  3 Puentes, Emily J          13 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.12    2:10.08 SILV   
                  29.59     1:03.12 (33.53)     1:37.35 (34.23)     2:10.08 (32.73)
  4 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            2:14.64    2:10.22 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.22 (33.19)     1:37.32 (34.10)     2:10.22 (32.90)
  5 Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.90    2:13.78 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.46 (34.56)     1:40.25 (34.79)     2:13.78 (33.53)
  6 Destro, Jenna A           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.16    2:21.37        
                  31.84     1:06.86 (35.02)     1:44.37 (37.51)     2:21.37 (37.00)
  7 Gomez, Nicole             13 Blue Waves-MR        2:25.00    2:22.42        
                  31.71     1:07.13 (35.42)     1:45.93 (38.80)     2:22.42 (36.49)
  8 Marshall, Eileen C        13 Badger-MR            2:58.19    2:23.04        
                  34.84     1:11.39 (36.55)     1:47.70 (36.31)     2:23.04 (35.34)
  9 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            2:35.01    2:24.53        
                  34.45     1:11.80 (37.35)     1:48.87 (37.07)     2:24.53 (35.66)
 10 Garcia, Fritzi            13 Blue Waves-MR        2:35.00    2:29.17        
                  33.17     1:10.62 (37.45)     1:50.64 (40.02)     2:29.17 (38.53)
 11 Reed, Nia N               13 KB Makos-MR          2:49.00    2:45.23        
                  36.70     1:17.77 (41.07)     2:00.13 (42.36)     2:45.23 (45.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR            2:26.48    2:21.34 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.98 (36.55)     1:46.21 (36.23)     2:21.34 (35.13)
  2 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.53    2:33.27 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.63 (38.91)     1:54.85 (39.22)     2:33.27 (38.42)
  3 Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.07    2:34.03 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.67 (39.68)     1:56.36 (40.69)     2:34.03 (37.67)
  4 Destro, Jenna A           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.74    2:34.51 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.36 (38.86)     1:55.35 (39.99)     2:34.51 (39.16)
  5 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      13 CAS-MR               2:40.63    2:37.77        
                  36.17     1:17.70 (41.53)     1:58.71 (41.01)     2:37.77 (39.06)
  6 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            2:59.12    2:39.21        
                  38.13                             2:00.47 ( )     2:39.21 (38.74)
  7 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.91    2:39.63        
                  35.27     1:16.22 (40.95)     1:58.75 (42.53)     2:39.63 (40.88)
  8 Strohmeyer, Jade          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.72    2:40.40        
                  38.61     1:20.35 (41.74)     2:00.42 (40.07)     2:40.40 (39.98)
  9 Gomez, Nicole             13 Blue Waves-MR        2:55.00    2:44.08        
                  39.74                             2:05.23 ( )     2:44.08 (38.85)
 10 Rodriguez, Nina A         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.30    2:46.54        
                  39.65     1:20.77 (41.12)     2:03.99 (43.22)     2:46.54 (42.55)
 11 Garcia, Fritzi            13 Blue Waves-MR        2:55.00    2:47.37        
                  40.33                             2:06.41 ( )     2:47.37 (40.96)
 12 Reed, Nia N               13 KB Makos-MR          3:10.00    2:56.62        
                  41.17     1:28.03 (46.86)     2:13.86 (45.83)     2:56.62 (42.76)
 13 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR        3:00.00    2:58.32        
                  42.97     1:29.45 (46.48)     2:14.22 (44.77)     2:58.32 (44.10)
 14 Dominguez, Nailea         13 Blue Waves-MR        3:00.00    3:01.15        
                  42.36     1:28.89 (46.53)     2:16.51 (47.62)     3:01.15 (44.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassan, Yara              13 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.34    2:41.92 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.12 (40.46)     1:58.29 (42.17)     2:41.92 (43.63)
  2 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            2:45.46    2:47.46 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.11 (42.78)     2:04.03 (43.92)     2:47.46 (43.43)
  3 Rodriguez, Nina A         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:56.77    2:52.32 SILV   
                  37.42     1:20.57 (43.15)     2:06.12 (45.55)     2:52.32 (46.20)
  4 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:53.98    2:52.46 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.40 (43.82)     2:08.08 (45.68)     2:52.46 (44.38)
  5 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.02    2:56.96 SILV   
                  38.95     1:23.74 (44.79)     2:10.52 (46.78)     2:56.96 (46.44)
  6 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.14    3:02.84        
                  42.50     1:29.24 (46.74)     2:16.52 (47.28)     3:02.84 (46.32)
  7 Marshall, Eileen C        13 Badger-MR            2:58.00    3:04.28        
                  42.16     1:29.27 (47.11)     2:18.30 (49.03)     3:04.28 (45.98)
  8 Reed, Nia N               13 KB Makos-MR          3:25.00    3:09.27        
                  43.20     1:32.10 (48.90)     2:22.17 (50.07)     3:09.27 (47.10)
  9 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR        3:05.00    3:11.83        
                  43.09     1:31.85 (48.76)     2:22.35 (50.50)     3:11.83 (49.48)
 10 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            3:03.00    3:14.58        
                  43.07     1:32.76 (49.69)     2:24.64 (51.88)     3:14.58 (49.94)
 11 Puentes, Emily J          13 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.50    3:16.85        
                  44.71     1:35.77 (51.06)     2:27.35 (51.58)     3:16.85 (49.50)
 12 Dominguez, Nailea         13 Blue Waves-MR        3:15.00    3:17.65        
                  41.65     1:31.07 (49.42)     2:23.03 (51.96)     3:17.65 (54.62)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.19  JO
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassan, Yara              13 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.52    2:30.31 SILV   
                  33.05     1:12.11 (39.06)     1:53.14 (41.03)     2:30.31 (37.17)
  2 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            2:29.21    2:31.81 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.87 (39.52)     1:56.67 (43.80)     2:31.81 (35.14)
  3 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.54    2:32.30 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.43 (38.44)     1:58.39 (44.96)     2:32.30 (33.91)
  4 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.77    2:33.25 SILV   
                  31.57     1:10.81 (39.24)     1:57.76 (46.95)     2:33.25 (35.49)
  5 Puentes, Emily J          13 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.35    2:37.49 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.49 (39.81)     2:07.11 (52.62)     2:37.49 (30.38)
  6 Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.42    2:37.64 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.49 (41.65)     2:03.48 (45.99)     2:37.64 (34.16)
  7 Rodriguez, Nina A         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.07    2:38.67 SILV   
                  34.39     1:16.42 (42.03)     2:02.74 (46.32)     2:38.67 (35.93)
  8 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR        2:47.65    2:39.04 SILV   
                  32.86     1:14.27 (41.41)     2:04.16 (49.89)     2:39.04 (34.88)
  9 Destro, Jenna A           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.76    2:39.09 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.52 (39.36)     2:02.43 (45.91)     2:39.09 (36.66)
 10 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.81    2:40.49 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.23 (40.68)     2:05.41 (49.18)     2:40.49 (35.08)
 11 Strohmeyer, Jade          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.41    2:41.31 SILV   
                  35.80     1:16.77 (40.97)     2:03.71 (46.94)     2:41.31 (37.60)
 12 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      13 CAS-MR               2:42.07    2:41.68        
                  33.80     1:13.40 (39.60)     2:05.47 (52.07)     2:41.68 (36.21)
 13 Gomez, Nicole             13 Blue Waves-MR        2:51.87    2:45.52        
                  37.07     1:19.23 (42.16)     2:11.10 (51.87)     2:45.52 (34.42)
 14 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            2:56.36    2:48.87        
                  40.55     1:21.01 (40.46)     2:11.12 (50.11)     2:48.87 (37.75)
 15 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.19    2:49.06        
                  34.60     1:17.86 (43.26)     2:11.52 (53.66)     2:49.06 (37.54)
 16 Marshall, Eileen C        13 Badger-MR            3:01.40    2:50.10        
                  42.24     1:25.81 (43.57)     2:13.33 (47.52)     2:50.10 (36.77)
 17 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.56    2:50.26        
                  37.67     1:22.57 (44.90)     2:11.85 (49.28)     2:50.26 (38.41)
 18 Dominguez, Nailea         13 Blue Waves-MR        3:00.00    2:54.25        
                  41.77     1:25.95 (44.18)     2:17.67 (51.72)     2:54.25 (36.58)
 19 Garcia, Fritzi            13 Blue Waves-MR        3:06.60    2:56.21        
                  38.98                             2:18.58 ( )     2:56.21 (37.63)
 20 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            3:10.17    2:57.83        
                  40.34     1:26.07 (45.73)     2:18.20 (52.13)     2:57.83 (39.63)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K        15 Badger-MR              24.71      25.60        
  2 Ye, Ashley H              17 LIAC-MR                25.67      25.71        
  3 Faust, Christina          17 Badger-MR              25.44      25.94        
  4 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR              26.45      26.35        
  5 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR                25.99      26.44        
  6 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR                26.85      26.64        
  7 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR              26.79      26.75        
  8 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR                26.06      26.99        
  9 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR                26.87      27.00        
 10 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR                28.00      27.15        
 11 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR                28.30      27.18        
 12 Cole, Mikaela G           17 APEX-MR                26.36      27.26        
 13 WoodsBannan, Rachel J     14 Scarlet-NJ             27.29      27.27        
 14 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR                28.05      27.42        
 15 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR                27.29      27.44        
 16 Ndreu, Victoria           17 Scarlet-NJ             27.01      27.58        
 17 Grusky, Alexandra R       17 Badger-MR              26.75      27.72        
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR                26.23      27.73        
 19 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR                27.45      27.77        
 20 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR                28.18      28.17        
 21 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR              28.14      28.27        
 22 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR              26.50      28.29        
 23 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR                27.63      28.34        
 23 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR                28.49      28.34        
 25 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ             26.87      28.35        
 26 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR                29.34      28.40        
 27 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR                28.35      28.48        
 28 Guo, Karinna              15 Scarlet-NJ             27.38      28.49        
 29 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR                28.01      28.59        
 30 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR                28.92      28.71        
 31 Gonzalez, Mirna G         17 APEX-MR                28.17      29.28        
 32 DeTitta, Delaney F        17 Scarlet-NJ             27.38      29.31        
 33 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.32        
 34 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR                28.59      29.38        
 35 Habeck, Emily K           15 Badger-MR              30.29      29.63        
 36 Macalintal, Meagan G      15 Scarlet-NJ             29.69      29.64        
 37 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR                31.50      29.66        
 38 Duong, Patricia M         14 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.75        
 39 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR                29.76      29.98        
 40 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR                32.08      30.19        
 40 Valerio, Edwina           20 KB Makos-MR            28.28      30.19        
 42 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR                31.07      30.22        
 43 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR                29.38      30.41        
 44 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR                30.49      30.47        
 45 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR                35.00      30.62        
 46 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR                29.69      30.78        
 47 Braswell, Marissa K       17 Scarlet-NJ             30.28      31.26        
 48 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                31.97      31.75        
 49 Santana, Miabella         16 KB Makos-MR            30.83      32.05        
 50 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR                31.74      32.25        
 51 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR                33.22      32.52        
 52 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR                33.13      32.53        
 53 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR                33.80      32.62        
 54 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.90        
 55 Larson, Samantha M        15 Scarlet-NJ             32.06      34.28        
 56 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR                37.97      37.34        
 57 Boglioli, Madelyn R        9 SPAR-MR                41.34      40.35        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               12 Scarlet-NJ           5:07.02    5:05.25        
                  27.06       56.32 (29.26)     1:26.54 (30.22)     1:57.45 (30.91)
        2:28.98 (31.53)     3:00.41 (31.43)     3:32.16 (31.75)     4:03.91 (31.75)
        4:35.44 (31.53)     5:05.25 (29.81)                                        
  2 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet-NJ           5:20.40    5:18.55        
                  29.53     1:01.15 (31.62)     1:33.42 (32.27)     2:05.66 (32.24)
        2:38.20 (32.54)     3:10.29 (32.09)     3:42.63 (32.34)     4:14.79 (32.16)
        4:47.25 (32.46)     5:18.55 (31.30)                                        
  3 Melnyk, MaryKate K        15 Badger-MR            5:06.19    5:22.54        
                  27.21       57.58 (30.37)     1:29.94 (32.36)     2:02.71 (32.77)
        2:36.02 (33.31)     3:09.42 (33.40)     3:42.08 (32.66)     4:15.79 (33.71)
        4:49.31 (33.52)     5:22.54 (33.23)                                        
  4 WoodsBannan, Rachel J     14 Scarlet-NJ           5:21.56    5:26.71        
                  29.44     1:02.27 (32.83)     1:35.55 (33.28)     2:08.46 (32.91)
        2:41.56 (33.10)     3:14.56 (33.00)     3:47.83 (33.27)     4:21.53 (33.70)
        4:54.94 (33.41)     5:26.71 (31.77)                                        
  5 Lavery, Maeve E           14 Badger-MR                 NT    5:30.25        
                  29.41     1:02.19 (32.78)     1:35.49 (33.30)     2:09.10 (33.61)
        2:43.07 (33.97)     3:16.94 (33.87)     3:51.09 (34.15)     4:24.98 (33.89)
        4:58.31 (33.33)     5:30.25 (31.94)                                        
  6 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ           5:38.70    5:38.13        
                  30.81     1:03.88 (33.07)     1:37.89 (34.01)     2:11.84 (33.95)
        2:46.34 (34.50)     3:20.57 (34.23)     3:55.09 (34.52)     4:29.60 (34.51)
        5:04.51 (34.91)     5:38.13 (33.62)                                        
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            5:39.59    5:38.66        
                  29.59     1:02.99 (33.40)     1:37.28 (34.29)     2:11.68 (34.40)
        2:45.59 (33.91)     3:20.56 (34.97)     3:55.59 (35.03)     4:30.71 (35.12)
        5:05.66 (34.95)     5:38.66 (33.00)                                        
  8 McGeary, Kirstin R        14 Scarlet-NJ           5:15.23    5:44.23        
                  30.20     1:03.80 (33.60)     1:38.34 (34.54)     2:13.74 (35.40)
        2:48.50 (34.76)     3:23.51 (35.01)     3:59.04 (35.53)     4:34.49 (35.45)
        5:10.05 (35.56)     5:44.23 (34.18)                                        
  9 Vogel, Camryn E           14 Scarlet-NJ           5:45.84    5:45.94        
                  31.27     1:05.66 (34.39)     1:40.61 (34.95)     2:16.06 (35.45)
        2:51.45 (35.39)     3:27.06 (35.61)     4:02.40 (35.34)     4:38.11 (35.71)
        5:12.79 (34.68)     5:45.94 (33.15)                                        
 10 Kruger, Olivia T          16 APEX-MR              5:41.62    6:11.79        
                  31.25     1:06.33 (35.08)     1:43.40 (37.07)     2:21.27 (37.87)
        2:59.66 (38.39)     3:38.52 (38.86)     4:18.00 (39.48)     4:57.10 (39.10)
        5:35.24 (38.14)     6:11.79 (36.55)                                        
 11 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          7:21.87    7:18.44        
                  36.67     1:18.85 (42.18)     2:02.87 (44.02)     2:47.00 (44.13)
        3:32.08 (45.08)     4:18.82 (46.74)     5:05.32 (46.50)     5:51.04 (45.72)
        6:35.98 (44.94)     7:18.44 (42.46)                                        
 12 Santana, Miabella         16 KB Makos-MR          8:17.43    7:41.74        
                  39.29     1:24.21 (44.92)     2:10.19 (45.98)     2:57.52 (47.33)
        3:44.24 (46.72)     4:31.88 (47.64)     5:20.86 (48.98)     6:08.84 (47.98)
        6:56.30 (47.46)     7:41.74 (45.44)                                        
 13 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    16 KB Makos-MR          8:05.63    8:19.76        
                  38.43     1:23.86 (45.43)     2:12.67 (48.81)     3:03.91 (51.24)
        3:56.43 (52.52)     4:50.80 (54.37)     5:43.72 (52.92)     6:37.40 (53.68)
        7:30.51 (53.11)     8:19.76 (49.25)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K        15 Badger-MR            1:00.13    1:01.32        
                  29.30     1:01.32 (32.02)                                        
  2 Faust, Christina          17 Badger-MR            1:01.85    1:04.21        
                  31.60     1:04.21 (32.61)                                        
  3 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:05.05        
                  30.99     1:05.05 (34.06)                                        
  4 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              1:10.24    1:06.51        
                  32.48     1:06.51 (34.03)                                        
  4 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            1:05.12    1:06.51        
                  32.70     1:06.51 (33.81)                                        
  6 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              1:07.81    1:06.53        
                  32.31     1:06.53 (34.22)                                        
  7 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            1:02.53    1:06.61        
                  32.17     1:06.61 (34.44)                                        
  8 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.28    1:07.44        
                  32.14     1:07.44 (35.30)                                        
  9 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:07.91        
                  32.84     1:07.91 (35.07)                                        
 10 Ndreu, Victoria           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.70    1:08.29        
                  33.44     1:08.29 (34.85)                                        
 10 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.65    1:08.29        
                  33.38     1:08.29 (34.91)                                        
 10 Vogel, Camryn E           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.40    1:08.29        
                  34.00     1:08.29 (34.29)                                        
 13 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:08.57        
                  33.03     1:08.57 (35.54)                                        
 14 Ye, Ashley H              17 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:09.02        
                  33.47     1:09.02 (35.55)                                        
 15 Hunnewell, Skylar S       16 APEX-MR              1:09.05    1:09.19        
                  32.95     1:09.19 (36.24)                                        
 16 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:11.66    1:09.84        
                  34.24     1:09.84 (35.60)                                        
 17 Guo, Karinna              15 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.96    1:09.96        
                  34.39     1:09.96 (35.57)                                        
 18 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:10.25        
                  33.68     1:10.25 (36.57)                                        
 19 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.68    1:10.61        
                  34.15     1:10.61 (36.46)                                        
 20 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:10.94        
                  35.03     1:10.94 (35.91)                                        
 21 DeTitta, Delaney F        17 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.12    1:11.13        
                  35.03     1:11.13 (36.10)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:11.23        
                  35.11     1:11.23 (36.12)                                        
 23 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR            1:11.91    1:11.25        
                  34.57     1:11.25 (36.68)                                        
 24 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              1:12.16    1:11.37        
                  34.33     1:11.37 (37.04)                                        
 25 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:11.56        
                  35.03     1:11.56 (36.53)                                        
 26 McGeary, Kirstin R        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.09    1:11.57        
                  34.73     1:11.57 (36.84)                                        
 27 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:11.62        
                  34.58     1:11.62 (37.04)                                        
 28 Grusky, Alexandra R       17 Badger-MR            1:08.21    1:11.64        
                  35.17     1:11.64 (36.47)                                        
 29 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:11.68        
                  35.12     1:11.68 (36.56)                                        
 30 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:12.08        
                  34.74     1:12.08 (37.34)                                        
 31 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:12.14        
                  35.47     1:12.14 (36.67)                                        
 32 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:12.61        
                  35.67     1:12.61 (36.94)                                        
 33 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:12.95        
                  35.25     1:12.95 (37.70)                                        
 34 Cole, Mikaela G           17 APEX-MR              1:10.64    1:13.00        
                  35.85     1:13.00 (37.15)                                        
 35 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              1:11.46    1:13.39        
                  35.03     1:13.39 (38.36)                                        
 36 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:14.16        
                  36.47     1:14.16 (37.69)                                        
 37 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.65    1:14.58        
                  36.45     1:14.58 (38.13)                                        
 38 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              1:15.07    1:14.84        
 39 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              1:22.13    1:15.03        
                  37.04     1:15.03 (37.99)                                        
 40 Macalintal, Meagan G      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.53    1:15.39        
                  35.31     1:15.39 (40.08)                                        
 41 Kruger, Olivia T          16 APEX-MR              1:13.14    1:15.60        
                  35.58     1:15.60 (40.02)                                        
 42 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:15.86        
                  37.56     1:15.86 (38.30)                                        
 43 Habeck, Emily K           15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:15.89        
                  37.12     1:15.89 (38.77)                                        
 44 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:16.10        
 45 Gonzalez, Mirna G         17 APEX-MR              1:13.25    1:16.89        
                  36.10     1:16.89 (40.79)                                        
 46 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:17.60    1:17.03        
                  37.12     1:17.03 (39.91)                                        
 47 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:23.49    1:17.46        
                  37.36     1:17.46 (40.10)                                        
 48 Valerio, Edwina           20 KB Makos-MR          1:16.35    1:18.37        
 49 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:19.72        
                  39.58     1:19.72 (40.14)                                        
 50 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:21.54        
                  39.67     1:21.54 (41.87)                                        
 51 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          1:18.61    1:21.55        
                  39.87     1:21.55 (41.68)                                        
 52 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:21.65        
                  40.13     1:21.65 (41.52)                                        
 53 Larson, Samantha M        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.82    1:22.77        
                  40.52     1:22.77 (42.25)                                        
 54 Braswell, Marissa K       17 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.87    1:25.56        
                  40.83     1:25.56 (44.73)                                        
 55 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          1:29.64    1:25.91        
                  41.35     1:25.91 (44.56)                                        
 56 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    16 KB Makos-MR          1:25.45    1:25.94        
                  41.65     1:25.94 (44.29)                                        
 57 Santana, Miabella         16 KB Makos-MR          1:22.03    1:26.58        
                  41.90     1:26.58 (44.68)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            1:08.49    1:10.84        
                  33.38     1:10.84 (37.46)                                        
  2 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              1:15.41    1:11.50        
                  34.13     1:11.50 (37.37)                                        
  3 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:14.82        
                  35.28     1:14.82 (39.54)                                        
  4 Vogel, Camryn E           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.12    1:14.95        
                  36.19     1:14.95 (38.76)                                        
  5 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              1:19.16    1:16.44        
                  35.92     1:16.44 (40.52)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:16.57        
                  36.20     1:16.57 (40.37)                                        
  7 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:17.97        
                  36.70     1:17.97 (41.27)                                        
  8 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:20.33        
                  37.77     1:20.33 (42.56)                                        
  9 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:23.11    1:20.84        
                  37.67     1:20.84 (43.17)                                        
 10 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:21.21        
                  38.06     1:21.21 (43.15)                                        
 11 Duong, Patricia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:21.23        
                  38.17     1:21.23 (43.06)                                        
 12 Ye, Ashley H              17 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:22.01        
                  38.70     1:22.01 (43.31)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:22.33        
                  39.01     1:22.33 (43.32)                                        
 14 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:23.19        
                  39.84     1:23.19 (43.35)                                        
 15 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              1:25.65    1:23.60        
                  39.70     1:23.60 (43.90)                                        
 16 Valerio, Edwina           20 KB Makos-MR          1:19.26    1:23.68        
                  38.86     1:23.68 (44.82)                                        
 17 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:25.38        
                  40.72     1:25.38 (44.66)                                        
 18 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:27.21        
                  41.23     1:27.21 (45.98)                                        
 19 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          1:25.71    1:27.57        
                  41.09     1:27.57 (46.48)                                        
 20 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    16 KB Makos-MR          1:26.89    1:27.91        
                  40.54     1:27.91 (47.37)                                        
 21 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:27.92        
                  42.04     1:27.92 (45.88)                                        
 22 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:28.56        
                  41.96     1:28.56 (46.60)                                        
 23 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:31.57    1:31.24        
                  43.47     1:31.24 (47.77)                                        
 24 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              1:29.18    1:32.11        
                  43.16     1:32.11 (48.95)                                        
 25 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.61        
                  45.50     1:34.61 (49.11)                                        
 26 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.73        
                  45.55     1:34.73 (49.18)                                        
 27 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:42.68    1:35.04        
                  45.62     1:35.04 (49.42)                                        
 28 Larson, Samantha M        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.19    1:38.19        
                  46.00     1:38.19 (52.19)                                        
 29 Santana, Miabella         16 KB Makos-MR          1:43.10    1:42.60        
                  48.63     1:42.60 (53.97)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flinn, Rachel A           23 NYAC-MR              2:09.49    2:14.89        
                  29.17     1:02.29 (33.12)     1:43.13 (40.84)     2:14.89 (31.76)
  2 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            2:14.00    2:15.41        
                  28.95     1:04.45 (35.50)     1:43.48 (39.03)     2:15.41 (31.93)
  3 Singley, Claire V         23 NYAC-MR              2:15.00    2:18.15        
                  30.37     1:04.64 (34.27)     1:46.11 (41.47)     2:18.15 (32.04)
  4 WoodsBannan, Rachel J     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.08    2:22.88        
                  30.72     1:08.80 (38.08)     1:50.96 (42.16)     2:22.88 (31.92)
  5 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.91    2:23.03        
                  30.17     1:06.76 (36.59)     1:50.23 (43.47)     2:23.03 (32.80)
  6 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:20.27    2:23.15        
                  30.19     1:08.38 (38.19)     1:49.24 (40.86)     2:23.15 (33.91)
  7 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              2:26.96    2:24.43        
                  31.55     1:09.70 (38.15)     1:52.07 (42.37)     2:24.43 (32.36)
  8 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            2:26.13    2:24.95        
                  29.79     1:06.73 (36.94)     1:50.89 (44.16)     2:24.95 (34.06)
  9 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.85    2:25.39        
                  30.65     1:07.89 (37.24)     1:53.18 (45.29)     2:25.39 (32.21)
 10 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.77    2:27.22        
                  30.92     1:10.02 (39.10)     1:53.62 (43.60)     2:27.22 (33.60)
 11 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              2:35.45    2:28.21        
                  31.09     1:08.68 (37.59)     1:53.41 (44.73)     2:28.21 (34.80)
 12 Duong, Patricia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:33.79    2:28.27        
                  33.13     1:11.61 (38.48)     1:54.83 (43.22)     2:28.27 (33.44)
 13 Grusky, Alexandra R       17 Badger-MR            2:30.81    2:29.39        
                  32.03     1:10.83 (38.80)     1:56.55 (45.72)     2:29.39 (32.84)
 14 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:32.22    2:29.45        
                  30.93     1:11.93 (41.00)     1:56.28 (44.35)     2:29.45 (33.17)
 15 McGeary, Kirstin R        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.70    2:29.70        
                  31.52     1:09.44 (37.92)     1:55.92 (46.48)     2:29.70 (33.78)
 16 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            2:20.22    2:30.34        
                  31.08     1:07.52 (36.44)     1:54.56 (47.04)     2:30.34 (35.78)
 17 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:30.66        
                  30.85     1:09.01 (38.16)     1:56.89 (47.88)     2:30.66 (33.77)
 18 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              2:43.95    2:31.15        
                  32.70     1:10.45 (37.75)     1:57.68 (47.23)     2:31.15 (33.47)
 19 Guo, Karinna              15 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.09    2:31.16        
                  31.30     1:08.64 (37.34)     1:54.25 (45.61)     2:31.16 (36.91)
 20 Ndreu, Victoria           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.12    2:31.28        
                  31.71     1:10.11 (38.40)     1:55.58 (45.47)     2:31.28 (35.70)
 21 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              2:41.01    2:31.46        
                  31.79     1:10.11 (38.32)     1:55.98 (45.87)     2:31.46 (35.48)
 22 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:38.74    2:31.70        
                  31.23     1:11.20 (39.97)     1:57.08 (45.88)     2:31.70 (34.62)
 23 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              2:33.43    2:34.50        
                  33.27     1:12.95 (39.68)     1:58.95 (46.00)     2:34.50 (35.55)
 24 Cole, Mikaela G           17 APEX-MR              2:30.30    2:39.10        
                  32.51     1:12.84 (40.33)     2:05.76 (52.92)     2:39.10 (33.34)
 25 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.22    2:39.53        
                  32.79     1:12.98 (40.19)     2:02.94 (49.96)     2:39.53 (36.59)
 26 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:39.73        
                  35.07     1:13.19 (38.12)     2:03.58 (50.39)     2:39.73 (36.15)
 27 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              2:45.82    2:41.22        
                  32.14     1:12.10 (39.96)     2:02.81 (50.71)     2:41.22 (38.41)
 28 Habeck, Emily K           15 Badger-MR            2:37.32    2:43.81        
                  34.15     1:14.23 (40.08)     2:06.42 (52.19)     2:43.81 (37.39)
 29 DeTitta, Delaney F        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.15    2:48.01        
                  34.29     1:14.98 (40.69)     2:09.24 (54.26)     2:48.01 (38.77)
 30 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          2:56.70    2:52.63        
                  40.15     1:25.75 (45.60)     2:11.32 (45.57)     2:52.63 (41.31)
 31 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              3:02.75    2:55.16        
                  39.95     1:22.23 (42.28)     2:17.15 (54.92)     2:55.16 (38.01)
 32 Braswell, Marissa K       17 Scarlet-NJ           2:59.35    3:03.26        
                  35.81     1:21.70 (45.89)     2:20.68 (58.98)     3:03.26 (42.58)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR                 34.17      32.97        
  2 O'Sullivan, Charlie K      8 Badger-MR              39.99      37.59        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR              38.84      37.84        
  4 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                38.46      37.86        
  5 Lee, Cooper C              8 Badger-MR              41.28      38.15        
  6 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR              37.26      38.31        
  7 Jadhav, Herchelle          8 Badger-MR              57.15      39.29        
  8 Quiros, Martin             8 SPAR-MR                43.65      39.80        
  9 Koufalis, Konstantinos     8 Badger-MR              46.87      40.75        
 10 Loveless, Ryan             7 Badger-MR              51.50      41.75        
 11 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 40.49      41.93        
 12 Gonzalez, James            7 APEX-MR              1:13.20      43.12        
 13 McDonald, Ryan J           7 Badger-MR              41.00      43.30        
 14 Rivera, Nikolai            7 KB Makos-MR            41.60      43.39        
 15 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR                   NT      48.82        
 16 Vincent, Michael R         8 Badger-MR              50.00      50.54        
 17 Tula, Xavier A             8 APEX-MR                   NT      52.37        
 18 Vitrano, Emery B           7 UN-MR-MR                  NT      53.43        
 19 Bellach, Daniel C          6 Badger-MR            1:02.00      54.51        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR                 25.99      22.67        
  2 O'Sullivan, Charlie K      8 Badger-MR              23.50      23.19        
  3 Quiros, Martin             8 SPAR-MR                26.67      23.43        
  4 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR              26.00      23.71        
  5 Lee, Cooper C              8 Badger-MR              26.58      24.23        
  6 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR              21.00      24.30        
  7 McDonald, Ryan J           7 Badger-MR              23.50      24.57        
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos     8 Badger-MR              28.16      25.75        
  9 Jadhav, Herchelle          8 Badger-MR              37.93      25.79        
 10 Loveless, Ryan             7 Badger-MR              28.92      25.84        
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR                   NT      29.72        
 12 Vincent, Michael R         8 Badger-MR              28.00      30.20        
 13 Vitrano, Emery B           7 UN-MR-MR                  NT      34.62        
 14 Bellach, Daniel C          6 Badger-MR              32.00      39.96        
 -- Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 27.59         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR                 17.97      17.90        
  2 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR              21.50      18.10        
  3 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR              20.00      19.67        
  4 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 27.29      19.72        
  5 Lee, Cooper C              8 Badger-MR              28.04      20.05        
  6 Quiros, Martin             8 SPAR-MR                22.64      20.73        
  7 McDonald, Ryan J           7 Badger-MR              23.00      21.45        
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos     8 Badger-MR              26.64      21.92        
  9 Gonzalez, James            7 APEX-MR                   NT      22.79        
 10 O'Sullivan, Charlie K      8 Badger-MR              21.50      22.81        
 11 Jadhav, Herchelle          8 Badger-MR                 NT      26.69        
 12 Vincent, Michael R         8 Badger-MR              27.00      27.56        
 12 Vitrano, Emery B           7 UN-MR-MR                  NT      27.56        
 -- Tula, Xavier A             8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bellach, Daniel C          6 Badger-MR              30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Loveless, Ryan             7 Badger-MR              26.86         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR               1:27.50    1:29.71        
                  40.32     1:29.71 (49.39)                                        
  2 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR            1:34.59    1:32.72        
                  42.19     1:32.72 (50.53)                                        
  3 Lee, Cooper C              8 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:33.89        
                  42.96     1:33.89 (50.93)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Charlie K      8 Badger-MR            1:43.50    1:34.48        
                  43.78     1:34.48 (50.70)                                        
  5 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR            2:15.61    1:36.11        
                  43.58     1:36.11 (52.53)                                        
  6 Koufalis, Konstantinos     8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.03        
                  47.38     1:40.03 (52.65)                                        
  7 Loveless, Ryan             7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.30        
                  45.48     1:43.30 (57.82)                                        
  8 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR               1:50.99    1:48.47        
                  46.67   1:48.47 (1:01.80)                                        
  9 Jadhav, Herchelle          8 Badger-MR            1:50.50    1:55.84        
                  57.37     1:55.84 (58.47)                                        
 -- Rivera, Nikolai            7 KB Makos-MR          1:47.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.57          DQ (57.92)                                        
 -- Quiros, Martin             8 SPAR-MR              1:48.52         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.85          DQ (53.16)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durantel, Adrien          10 Badger-MR            2:46.09    2:36.24        
                  35.66     1:15.54 (39.88)     1:55.83 (40.29)     2:36.24 (40.41)
  2 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          2:46.22    2:45.72        
                  36.49     1:20.14 (43.65)     2:03.73 (43.59)     2:45.72 (41.99)
  3 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR            2:46.96    2:47.40        
                  39.37     1:22.79 (43.42)     2:05.69 (42.90)     2:47.40 (41.71)
  4 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR            2:46.74    2:52.38        
                  37.55     1:22.98 (45.43)     2:09.91 (46.93)     2:52.38 (42.47)
  5 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR                   NT    3:01.26        
                  41.70     1:28.02 (46.32)     2:16.62 (48.60)     3:01.26 (44.64)
  6 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:01.58        
                  40.56     1:27.45 (46.89)     2:16.81 (49.36)     3:01.58 (44.77)
  7 Huertas, Nicholas M       10 APEX-MR                   NT    3:01.63        
                  38.39     1:23.50 (45.11)   3:01.63 (1:38.13)                    
  8 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR                   NT    3:09.60        
                  42.44     1:32.07 (49.63)     2:22.07 (50.00)     3:09.60 (47.53)
  9 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR            2:58.00    3:14.13        
                  40.18     1:31.45 (51.27)     2:24.53 (53.08)     3:14.13 (49.60)
 10 Chrostowski, Alexander E   9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:18.77        
                  43.04     1:33.68 (50.64)     2:28.78 (55.10)     3:18.77 (49.99)
 11 DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR          4:25.00    3:21.58        
                  43.99     1:36.32 (52.33)     2:29.60 (53.28)     3:21.58 (51.98)
 12 Gutierrez, Mathew         10 CAS-MR               4:59.55    3:22.09        
                  46.70     1:40.21 (53.51)   3:22.09 (1:41.88)                    
 13 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR              3:55.32    3:28.86        
                  42.18     1:37.85 (55.67)     2:34.27 (56.42)     3:28.86 (54.59)
 14 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                   NT    3:30.74        
                  45.07     1:39.91 (54.84)     2:36.94 (57.03)     3:30.74 (53.80)
 15 Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:32.18        
                  44.26     1:39.30 (55.04)     2:36.20 (56.90)     3:32.18 (55.98)
 16 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              3:45.32    3:36.45        
                                1:41.07 ( )   3:36.45 (1:55.38)                    
 17 Korvyakov, Michael         9 Badger-MR            3:30.00    3:41.77        
                  48.36     1:45.65 (57.29)   2:47.46 (1:01.81)     3:41.77 (54.31)
 18 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR               5:00.00    3:54.59        
                  51.39                             2:57.19 ( )     3:54.59 (57.40)
 19 Ford, Christopher          9 KB Makos-MR          4:25.00    4:02.39        
                  46.61   1:51.45 (1:04.84)   2:59.10 (1:07.65)   4:02.39 (1:03.29)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durantel, Adrien          10 Badger-MR                 NT    2:57.99        
                  42.78     1:27.39 (44.61)     2:18.73 (51.34)     2:57.99 (39.26)
  2 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          3:32.85    3:11.21        
                  40.40     1:27.19 (46.79)   2:30.10 (1:02.91)     3:11.21 (41.11)
  3 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR            3:14.28    3:13.06        
                                1:37.19 ( )     2:34.83 (57.64)     3:13.06 (38.23)
  4 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR            3:14.60    3:21.33        
                  48.94     1:36.69 (47.75)   2:38.73 (1:02.04)     3:21.33 (42.60)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR                38.42      37.69 SILV   
  2 Durantel, Adrien          10 Badger-MR              40.77      37.70 SILV   
  3 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR              50.00      40.08 SILV   
  4 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR              39.03      41.58 SILV   
  5 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR            43.19      42.40 SILV   
  6 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                43.42      42.41 SILV   
  7 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR              44.06      42.71 SILV   
  8 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR              45.25      42.81 SILV   
  9 Huertas, Nicholas M       10 APEX-MR                   NT      43.69        
 10 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR                47.30      43.88        
 11 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR                49.58      45.75        
 12 Korvyakov, Michael         9 Badger-MR              56.38      45.96        
 13 Gutierrez, Mathew         10 CAS-MR                 53.89      46.57        
 14 DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR            49.16      46.69        
 15 Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR              57.47      47.33        
 16 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR              1:05.53      47.46        
 17 Chrostowski, Alexander E   9 Badger-MR                 NT      48.05        
 18 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                   NT      48.30        
 19 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR                54.23      49.24        
 20 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR                56.23      49.30        
 21 Gonzalez, James            7 APEX-MR                   NT      50.05        
 22 Pena, Aidan J              9 APEX-MR                56.81      53.14        
 23 Ford, Christopher          9 KB Makos-MR            54.72      59.74        
 -- Rivera, Nikolai            7 KB Makos-MR            58.98         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR                 57.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR                41.06      43.67 SILV   
  2 Durantel, Adrien          10 Badger-MR              48.86      44.45 SILV   
  3 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR              44.02      45.60 SILV   
  4 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR                49.55      47.71 SILV   
  5 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                51.85      47.82 SILV   
  6 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR              53.00      48.28 SILV   
  7 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR                49.95      48.71        
  8 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR                57.32      49.61        
  9 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                   NT      50.63        
 10 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR              55.77      53.09        
 11 Chrostowski, Alexander E   9 Badger-MR                 NT      53.78        
 12 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR            55.54      53.88        
 13 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR                 55.55      55.65        
 14 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR                   NT      56.69        
 15 Rivera, Nikolai            7 KB Makos-MR            54.73      57.31        
 16 Korvyakov, Michael         9 Badger-MR            1:08.62      59.07        
 17 DeLeon, Ismeal R          10 KB Makos-MR          1:03.87    1:03.27        
 18 Gutierrez, Mathew         10 CAS-MR               1:10.07    1:04.98        
 19 Ford, Christopher          9 KB Makos-MR          1:09.42    1:09.02        
 -- Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR              48.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:07.23         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        11 Badger-MR              34.20      27.42 ZQ     
  2 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR              29.48      29.30 SILV   
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR          30.72      30.25 SILV   
  4 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR          31.79      30.50 SILV   
  5 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR                 33.79      30.61 SILV   
  6 Samsonov, Luka A          11 Badger-MR              32.14      31.49        
  7 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR                35.73      31.93        
  8 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR                   NT      31.99        
  9 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR              29.76      32.19        
 10 Teufel, Carlo             12 Badger-MR              34.06      32.95        
 11 Huari, Brennan            12 Blue Waves-MR          34.81      35.91        
 12 Rosado, Fausto X          11 KB Makos-MR            36.77      37.24        
 13 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                38.22      38.83        
 14 Alvares, Isaias R         11 APEX-MR                   NT      49.79        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            2:12.80    2:07.20 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:01.84 (32.32)     1:34.67 (32.83)     2:07.20 (32.53)
  2 Speres, Nicholas C        11 Badger-MR            2:31.21    2:14.17 SILV   
                  30.48     1:05.14 (34.66)     1:40.27 (35.13)     2:14.17 (33.90)
  3 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            2:25.03    2:18.49 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.30 (35.09)     1:44.10 (36.80)     2:18.49 (34.39)
  4 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            2:23.70    2:22.96 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.07 (37.21)     1:46.93 (37.86)     2:22.96 (36.03)
  5 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR        2:32.32    2:24.74 SILV   
                  31.04     1:07.80 (36.76)     1:47.26 (39.46)     2:24.74 (37.48)
  6 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:30.34        
                  33.15     1:10.57 (37.42)   2:30.34 (1:19.77)                    
  7 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR            2:28.50    2:31.36        
                  33.88     1:11.93 (38.05)     1:51.84 (39.91)     2:31.36 (39.52)
  8 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:32.45        
                  33.88     1:12.91 (39.03)     1:53.64 (40.73)     2:32.45 (38.81)
  9 Teufel, Carlo             12 Badger-MR            3:17.41    2:45.66        
                  34.88                             2:01.02 ( )     2:45.66 (44.64)
 10 Rosado, Fausto X          11 KB Makos-MR          3:12.09    3:03.07        
                  37.84     1:25.55 (47.71)     2:17.01 (51.46)     3:03.07 (46.06)
 11 Alvares, Isaias R         11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:53.08        
                  54.84   1:55.07 (1:00.23)   2:55.18 (1:00.11)     3:53.08 (57.90)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        11 Badger-MR            1:23.58    1:11.82 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.82 (36.81)                                        
  2 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            1:15.44    1:11.98 SILV   
                  35.36     1:11.98 (36.62)                                        
  3 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR        1:15.49    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.86 (38.89)                                        
  4 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR              1:22.73    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.65 (39.29)                                        
  5 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:15.22    1:15.83 SILV   
                  37.45     1:15.83 (38.38)                                        
  6 Samsonov, Luka A          11 Badger-MR            1:18.59    1:17.45 SILV   
                  37.27     1:17.45 (40.18)                                        
  7 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               1:29.04    1:22.41        
                  39.78     1:22.41 (42.63)                                        
  8 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR            1:18.63    1:22.96        
                  40.02     1:22.96 (42.94)                                        
  9 Teufel, Carlo             12 Badger-MR            1:35.65    1:25.04        
                  42.34     1:25.04 (42.70)                                        
 10 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR              1:30.86    1:28.05        
 11 Huari, Brennan            12 Blue Waves-MR        1:30.00    1:29.20        
                  43.70     1:29.20 (45.50)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:30.31        
 13 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR              1:47.35    1:33.93        
                  45.13     1:33.93 (48.80)                                        
 14 Rosado, Fausto X          11 KB Makos-MR          1:45.66    1:43.67        
                  49.66     1:43.67 (54.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        11 Badger-MR            1:37.89    1:15.08 JO     
                  34.81     1:15.08 (40.27)                                        
  2 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:20.99    1:19.30 JO     
                  38.30     1:19.30 (41.00)                                        
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            1:24.92    1:19.38 JO     
                  38.24     1:19.38 (41.14)                                        
  4 Samsonov, Luka A          11 Badger-MR            1:30.41    1:24.35 SILV   
                  39.67     1:24.35 (44.68)                                        
  5 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR        1:25.00    1:26.27 SILV   
                  40.24     1:26.27 (46.03)                                        
  6 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR        1:30.00    1:28.98        
                  41.79     1:28.98 (47.19)                                        
  7 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               1:37.52    1:30.09        
                  42.50     1:30.09 (47.59)                                        
  8 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR              1:39.09    1:30.55        
                  41.54     1:30.55 (49.01)                                        
  9 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR              1:39.19    1:36.55        
                  44.17     1:36.55 (52.38)                                        
 10 Huari, Brennan            12 Blue Waves-MR        1:35.00    1:38.91        
                  47.73     1:38.91 (51.18)                                        
 11 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR              2:03.61    1:50.63        
                  50.74     1:50.63 (59.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            1:11.76    1:12.49 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.49 (39.27)                                        
  2 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:15.62    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.18 (38.85)                                        
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR        1:17.88    1:16.29 SILV   
                  34.52     1:16.29 (41.77)                                        
  4 Samsonov, Luka A          11 Badger-MR            1:20.14    1:17.74        
                  37.12     1:17.74 (40.62)                                        
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR        1:20.21    1:18.16        
                  36.40     1:18.16 (41.76)                                        
  6 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               1:22.20    1:21.19        
                  38.18     1:21.19 (43.01)                                        
  7 Teufel, Carlo             12 Badger-MR            1:30.45    1:21.86        
                  37.84     1:21.86 (44.02)                                        
  8 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR            1:19.68    1:22.29        
                  38.56     1:22.29 (43.73)                                        
  9 Huari, Brennan            12 Blue Waves-MR        1:27.60    1:26.21        
                  41.48     1:26.21 (44.73)                                        
 10 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR              1:33.15    1:28.53        
                  43.53     1:28.53 (45.00)                                        
 11 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR              1:27.64    1:29.11        
                  44.40     1:29.11 (44.71)                                        
 -- Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR              1:55.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.40          DQ (52.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibold, Finn J           14 Badger-MR              54.30      54.31 SILV   
                  26.23       54.31 (28.08)                                        
  2 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR              57.52      56.51 SILV   
                  27.38       56.51 (29.13)                                        
  3 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ             59.92      57.49 SILV   
                  27.53       57.49 (29.96)                                        
  4 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR              1:01.62      58.24 SILV   
                  27.35       58.24 (30.89)                                        
  5 Kim, Derek                13 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.14      58.85 SILV   
                  27.93       58.85 (30.92)                                        
  6 Rosato, Luke M            14 Badger-MR            1:00.18      59.98        
                  28.70       59.98 (31.28)                                        
  7 Gebhart, Tyler            13 Badger-MR            1:02.43    1:00.81        
                  28.89     1:00.81 (31.92)                                        
  8 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            1:06.18    1:01.06        
                  29.91     1:01.06 (31.15)                                        
  9 Maslaton, Ron             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.22    1:01.07        
                  29.57     1:01.07 (31.50)                                        
 10 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            1:03.32    1:01.68        
                  28.95     1:01.68 (32.73)                                        
 11 Mulligan, John G          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.50    1:01.73        
                  27.77     1:01.73 (33.96)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Solice A        14 KB Makos-MR          1:00.00    1:03.10        
                  29.14     1:03.10 (33.96)                                        
 13 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR              1:05.57    1:03.19        
                  30.17     1:03.19 (33.02)                                        
 14 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            1:03.73    1:03.52        
                  29.82     1:03.52 (33.70)                                        
 15 DeMagistris, Dylan M      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.50    1:03.58        
                  31.76     1:03.58 (31.82)                                        
 16 Kondratowicz, Paul        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.83    1:03.73        
                  29.88     1:03.73 (33.85)                                        
 17 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.54    1:04.64        
                  31.15     1:04.64 (33.49)                                        
 18 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR        1:06.41    1:06.33        
                  31.63     1:06.33 (34.70)                                        
 19 Halbach, Theodore C       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.80    1:06.71        
                  31.18     1:06.71 (35.53)                                        
 20 Yehia, Isslam H           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.09    1:08.15        
                  33.43     1:08.15 (34.72)                                        
 21 Slott, Reid R             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.50    1:08.57        
 22 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          1:08.94    1:09.09        
                  32.06     1:09.09 (37.03)                                        
 23 Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.11    1:11.11        
                  33.65     1:11.11 (37.46)                                        
 24 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:12.10        
                  34.77     1:12.10 (37.33)                                        
 25 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR               1:14.95    1:14.29        
                  34.06     1:14.29 (40.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            2:03.60    2:00.26 SILV   
                  27.23       58.24 (31.01)     1:29.60 (31.36)     2:00.26 (30.66)
  2 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            2:07.32    2:00.39 SILV   
                  27.93       58.77 (30.84)     1:30.60 (31.83)     2:00.39 (29.79)
  3 Seibold, Finn J           14 Badger-MR            2:00.26    2:00.52 SILV   
                  27.12       57.93 (30.81)     1:30.10 (32.17)     2:00.52 (30.42)
  4 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.62    2:05.01 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.16 (31.84)     1:33.62 (32.46)     2:05.01 (31.39)
  5 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR              2:23.08    2:05.60 SILV   
                  28.00       59.75 (31.75)     1:33.44 (33.69)     2:05.60 (32.16)
  6 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            2:31.47    2:12.88 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.41 (34.17)     1:39.73 (35.32)     2:12.88 (33.15)
  7 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            2:21.80    2:14.92        
                  31.34     1:06.56 (35.22)     1:42.47 (35.91)     2:14.92 (32.45)
  8 Rosato, Luke M            14 Badger-MR            2:13.39    2:15.12        
                  30.65     1:04.53 (33.88)     1:40.03 (35.50)     2:15.12 (35.09)
  9 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            2:29.91    2:18.21        
                  29.67     1:05.37 (35.70)     1:41.97 (36.60)     2:18.21 (36.24)
 10 Gonzalez, Solice A        14 KB Makos-MR          2:20.00    2:20.09        
                  29.89     1:04.11 (34.22)     1:42.97 (38.86)     2:20.09 (37.12)
 11 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR              2:27.51    2:20.30        
                  31.52     1:06.29 (34.77)     1:42.85 (36.56)     2:20.30 (37.45)
 12 Mulligan, John G          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.50    2:20.66        
                  29.27     1:05.22 (35.95)     1:43.79 (38.57)     2:20.66 (36.87)
 13 Slott, Reid R             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.50    2:35.40        
                  30.77     1:07.83 (37.06)     1:50.83 (43.00)     2:35.40 (44.57)
 14 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          2:51.06    2:37.66        
                  31.99     1:12.38 (40.39)   2:37.66 (1:25.28)                    
 15 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:44.60        
                  35.41     1:16.82 (41.41)     2:01.70 (44.88)     2:44.60 (42.90)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibold, Finn J           14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:15.63 SILV   
                  30.02     1:05.15 (35.13)     1:40.86 (35.71)     2:15.63 (34.77)
  2 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            2:36.74    2:18.16 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.38 (35.31)     1:43.60 (36.22)     2:18.16 (34.56)
  3 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.31    2:22.36 SILV   
                  35.05     1:11.88 (36.83)     1:48.18 (36.30)     2:22.36 (34.18)
  4 Gebhart, Tyler            13 Badger-MR            2:31.97    2:23.03 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.04 (36.24)     1:46.57 (37.53)     2:23.03 (36.46)
  5 Kim, Samuel               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.50    2:23.07 SILV   
                  34.77     1:10.35 (35.58)     1:47.45 (37.10)     2:23.07 (35.62)
  6 Rosato, Luke M            14 Badger-MR            2:27.57    2:29.03        
                  33.74     1:12.43 (38.69)     1:51.17 (38.74)     2:29.03 (37.86)
  7 Gonzalez, Solice A        14 KB Makos-MR          2:30.00    2:32.43        
                  34.39   2:32.43 (1:58.04)                                        
  8 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:34.61        
                                1:16.82 ( )     1:57.03 (40.21)     2:34.61 (37.58)
  9 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR        2:35.00    2:36.59        
                  36.66     1:17.22 (40.56)     1:56.94 (39.72)     2:36.59 (39.65)
 10 Kondratowicz, Paul        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.71    2:37.45        
                  36.73     1:16.39 (39.66)     1:56.80 (40.41)     2:37.45 (40.65)
 11 Halbach, Theodore C       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.67    2:41.70        
                  36.26     1:17.45 (41.19)     1:59.35 (41.90)     2:41.70 (42.35)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Samuel               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.52    2:34.58 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.53 (38.77)     1:53.81 (41.28)     2:34.58 (40.77)
  2 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.32    2:34.98 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.23 (39.50)     1:55.00 (40.77)     2:34.98 (39.98)
  3 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.50    2:41.34 SILV   
                  36.31     1:17.20 (40.89)     1:59.40 (42.20)     2:41.34 (41.94)
  4 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            2:48.50    2:49.83        
                  37.14     1:21.11 (43.97)     2:05.67 (44.56)     2:49.83 (44.16)
  5 Kim, Derek                13 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.74    2:52.98        
                  37.49     1:21.29 (43.80)     2:07.26 (45.97)     2:52.98 (45.72)
  6 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            2:52.00    2:55.08        
                  39.61     1:24.64 (45.03)     2:12.22 (47.58)     2:55.08 (42.86)
  7 Yehia, Isslam H           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.66    2:56.03        
                  39.63     1:23.58 (43.95)     2:09.69 (46.11)     2:56.03 (46.34)
  8 DeMagistris, Dylan M      13 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.50    2:56.27        
                  40.18     1:25.89 (45.71)     2:12.16 (46.27)     2:56.27 (44.11)
  9 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          2:55.00    3:01.66        
                  38.71     1:24.48 (45.77)     2:13.08 (48.60)     3:01.66 (48.58)
 10 Maslaton, Ron             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.37    3:02.63        
                  41.91     1:28.02 (46.11)     2:16.35 (48.33)     3:02.63 (46.28)
 11 Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:25.45    3:07.10        
                  41.70     1:29.18 (47.48)     2:18.07 (48.89)     3:07.10 (49.03)
 12 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR                    NT    3:13.39        
                  42.45     1:30.75 (48.30)     2:22.46 (51.71)     3:13.39 (50.93)
 13 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR        3:00.00    3:20.59        
                  43.81     1:33.89 (50.08)     2:26.82 (52.93)     3:20.59 (53.77)
 -- Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            2:26.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.75     1:12.43 (38.68)     1:51.87 (39.44)          DQ (39.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.69  JO
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            2:15.50    2:16.35 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.86 (34.83)     1:43.89 (39.03)     2:16.35 (32.46)
  2 Seibold, Finn J           14 Badger-MR            2:21.22    2:18.56 SILV   
                  29.87     1:04.16 (34.29)     1:47.04 (42.88)     2:18.56 (31.52)
  3 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            2:28.21    2:22.53 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.60 (34.14)     1:51.76 (47.16)     2:22.53 (30.77)
  4 Kim, Samuel               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.12    2:23.03 SILV   
                  31.68     1:09.34 (37.66)     1:50.70 (41.36)     2:23.03 (32.33)
  5 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.37    2:23.32 SILV   
                  29.56     1:04.84 (35.28)     1:48.47 (43.63)     2:23.32 (34.85)
  6 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.10    2:25.05 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.88 (37.27)     1:52.73 (42.85)     2:25.05 (32.32)
  7 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.60    2:27.99 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.95 (38.81)     1:54.97 (42.02)     2:27.99 (33.02)
  8 Mulligan, John G          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.50    2:31.04 SILV   
                  31.65     1:12.39 (40.74)     1:57.23 (44.84)     2:31.04 (33.81)
  9 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            3:04.91    2:32.04        
                  31.57     1:10.90 (39.33)     1:58.02 (47.12)     2:32.04 (34.02)
 10 Maslaton, Ron             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.44    2:32.46        
                  33.98     1:12.43 (38.45)     1:59.01 (46.58)     2:32.46 (33.45)
 11 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            2:36.56    2:33.75        
                  33.62     1:15.49 (41.87)     2:00.24 (44.75)     2:33.75 (33.51)
 12 Kondratowicz, Paul        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.22    2:34.60        
                  32.29     1:11.93 (39.64)     1:59.78 (47.85)     2:34.60 (34.82)
 13 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            2:38.45    2:36.09        
                  37.52     1:16.68 (39.16)     2:01.08 (44.40)     2:36.09 (35.01)
 14 Kim, Derek                13 Scarlet-NJ           2:46.72    2:36.63        
                  34.52     1:13.36 (38.84)     2:00.94 (47.58)     2:36.63 (35.69)
 15 DeMagistris, Dylan M      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.50    2:37.70        
                  33.14     1:14.03 (40.89)     2:03.84 (49.81)     2:37.70 (33.86)
 16 Yehia, Isslam H           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.04    2:38.25        
                  34.19     1:15.71 (41.52)     2:00.40 (44.69)     2:38.25 (37.85)
 17 Gonzalez, Solice A        14 KB Makos-MR          2:35.00    2:39.64        
                  34.03     1:12.96 (38.93)     2:03.72 (50.76)     2:39.64 (35.92)
 18 Halbach, Theodore C       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.31    2:42.02        
                  34.33     1:16.90 (42.57)     2:05.54 (48.64)     2:42.02 (36.48)
 19 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR        2:45.00    2:44.64        
                  36.47     1:16.29 (39.82)     2:08.09 (51.80)     2:44.64 (36.55)
 20 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          2:50.21    2:50.25        
                  36.30     1:20.12 (43.82)     2:08.24 (48.12)     2:50.25 (42.01)
 21 Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:06.60    2:51.61        
                  37.83     1:22.79 (44.96)     2:12.70 (49.91)     2:51.61 (38.91)
 -- Gebhart, Tyler            13 Badger-MR            2:31.20         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  33.96     1:09.17 (35.21)     1:57.94 (48.77)          DQ (34.20)
 -- Slott, Reid R             14 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.45     1:24.03 (43.58)     2:18.02 (53.99)          DQ (36.94)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huber, Christian          15 Badger-MR              22.90      22.19        
  2 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR            22.90      23.31        
  3 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR              23.04      23.32        
  4 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger-MR              23.09      23.51        
  5 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR              23.10      23.76        
  6 San Martin, Nico G        16 SPAR-MR                24.57      23.83        
  7 Frawley, Robert J         27 NYAC-MR                22.85      23.84        
  8 Diaz, David G             23 KB Makos-MR            22.80      23.90        
  9 Duran, Rafael             21 KB Makos-MR            23.00      24.05        
 10 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                24.76      24.21        
 11 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR              25.05      24.25        
 12 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR              24.09      24.33        
 13 Moran, Francis W          16 Badger-MR              23.65      24.39        
 14 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR                25.96      24.62        
 15 Yim, Marcus               15 Scarlet-NJ                NT      24.68        
 16 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR                25.20      24.78        
 17 Cordero, Justin K         18 KB Makos-MR            23.90      24.85        
 18 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR                26.01      24.91        
 19 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR                25.26      24.98        
 20 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR                25.52      25.04        
 21 Hassan, Marwan            15 Scarlet-NJ             25.85      25.09        
 22 Sola, Christopher A       15 LIAC-MR                26.50      25.12        
 23 Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR                28.65      25.22        
 24 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR                25.09      25.26        
 25 Kyrylenko, Anton M        17 APEX-MR                25.95      25.29        
 26 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                25.73      25.31        
 27 Vazquez, Christian        15 KB Makos-MR            25.07      25.40        
 28 Fidan, Umut C             15 Scarlet-NJ             25.32      25.41        
 29 Serman, Trevor W          16 Badger-MR              29.15      25.43        
 30 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR            24.33      25.44        
 31 Yuan, Gavin D             17 Scarlet-NJ             25.23      25.84        
 32 Choi, Justin              15 Scarlet-NJ             27.72      26.10        
 33 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR                28.54      26.61        
 34 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR                27.72      26.84        
 35 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR                27.07      26.85        
 36 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR                27.55      26.97        
 37 Clark, Kevin              15 KB Makos-MR            26.49      27.02        
 38 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR            26.52      27.05        
 39 Hidalgo, Omar             20 KB Makos-MR            24.50      27.10        
 40 Aguerrevere, Leopoldo E   16 Scarlet-NJ             26.55      27.11        
 41 Tymoshenko, Eric          15 Scarlet-NJ             26.05      27.20        
 42 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR                28.93      27.25        
 43 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR                28.51      27.39        
 44 Eboli, Michael            15 Badger-MR              29.57      27.45        
 45 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR                28.17      27.50        
 46 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR                28.52      27.88        
 47 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR                27.87      28.03        
 48 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR                27.93      28.13        
 49 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR                28.69      28.24        
 50 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR                28.87      28.39        
 51 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR                28.69      28.44        
 52 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR                29.40      28.45        
 53 Ferran, Raul              15 KB Makos-MR            28.84      28.93        
 54 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR                30.08      29.23        
 54 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR                29.10      29.23        
 56 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR                29.77      29.33        
 57 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR                30.46      29.66        
 58 Lafontant, Severin        15 CAS-MR                 28.43      30.06        
 59 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR                30.68      31.24        
 60 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR                32.14      31.81        
 61 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR                31.38      32.02        
 62 Salazar, Daniel           15 LIAC-MR                31.00      32.09        
 63 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                33.55      32.15        
 -- Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR                31.24         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR            4:37.46    4:50.00        
                  26.70       55.72 (29.02)     1:24.97 (29.25)     1:54.21 (29.24)
        2:23.62 (29.41)     2:53.28 (29.66)     3:22.38 (29.10)     3:52.00 (29.62)
        4:21.54 (29.54)     4:50.00 (28.46)                                        
  2 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR            4:58.65    4:56.06        
                  27.21       57.01 (29.80)     1:26.72 (29.71)     1:56.78 (30.06)
        2:26.66 (29.88)     2:57.21 (30.55)     3:27.53 (30.32)     3:57.35 (29.82)
        4:26.98 (29.63)     4:56.06 (29.08)                                        
  3 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            4:45.21    4:59.36        
                  27.51       57.18 (29.67)     1:26.90 (29.72)     1:57.25 (30.35)
        2:27.76 (30.51)     2:58.17 (30.41)     3:28.35 (30.18)     3:58.76 (30.41)
        4:29.13 (30.37)     4:59.36 (30.23)                                        
  4 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR            4:56.00    5:01.47        
                  27.89       57.77 (29.88)     1:28.34 (30.57)     1:58.91 (30.57)
        2:29.88 (30.97)     3:01.04 (31.16)     3:32.06 (31.02)     4:02.29 (30.23)
        4:32.07 (29.78)     5:01.47 (29.40)                                        
  5 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger-MR            4:58.51    5:12.98        
                  28.13       58.21 (30.08)     1:29.11 (30.90)     2:00.55 (31.44)
        2:32.06 (31.51)     3:04.13 (32.07)     3:36.10 (31.97)     4:08.61 (32.51)
        4:41.17 (32.56)     5:12.98 (31.81)                                        
  6 Lee, Brandon Y            13 Scarlet-NJ           5:27.78    5:15.53        
                  28.96       59.80 (30.84)     1:31.29 (31.49)     2:03.23 (31.94)
        2:35.44 (32.21)     3:07.92 (32.48)     3:40.44 (32.52)     4:12.58 (32.14)
        4:44.64 (32.06)     5:15.53 (30.89)                                        
  7 Yuan, Gavin D             17 Scarlet-NJ           5:14.31    5:19.20        
                  28.46       59.02 (30.56)     1:30.59 (31.57)     2:02.54 (31.95)
        2:35.02 (32.48)     3:07.85 (32.83)     3:41.28 (33.43)     4:14.39 (33.11)
        4:47.21 (32.82)     5:19.20 (31.99)                                        
  8 Cho, Kenneth K            13 Scarlet-NJ           5:38.19    5:21.57        
                  30.06     1:02.19 (32.13)     1:34.85 (32.66)     2:07.72 (32.87)
        2:40.74 (33.02)     3:13.54 (32.80)     3:45.83 (32.29)     4:18.26 (32.43)
        4:50.51 (32.25)     5:21.57 (31.06)                                        
  9 Serman, Trevor W          16 Badger-MR            5:23.56    5:24.12        
                  28.61     1:00.41 (31.80)     1:32.77 (32.36)     2:05.60 (32.83)
        2:38.83 (33.23)     3:12.11 (33.28)     3:45.15 (33.04)     4:18.41 (33.26)
        4:51.74 (33.33)     5:24.12 (32.38)                                        
 10 Hassan, Marwan            15 Scarlet-NJ           5:44.01    5:25.62        
                  29.27     1:00.38 (31.11)     1:32.25 (31.87)     2:04.79 (32.54)
        2:37.57 (32.78)     3:11.13 (33.56)     3:44.86 (33.73)     4:18.71 (33.85)
        4:52.80 (34.09)     5:25.62 (32.82)                                        
 11 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            5:49.30    5:28.90        
                  30.27     1:02.96 (32.69)     1:36.06 (33.10)     2:09.35 (33.29)
        2:42.84 (33.49)     3:16.10 (33.26)     3:49.55 (33.45)     4:23.16 (33.61)
        4:56.53 (33.37)     5:28.90 (32.37)                                        
 12 Matossian, Cameron T      14 Badger-MR            5:25.39    5:29.55        
                  29.62     1:02.04 (32.42)     1:35.02 (32.98)     2:08.33 (33.31)
        2:41.50 (33.17)     3:14.77 (33.27)     3:48.50 (33.73)     4:22.08 (33.58)
        4:56.20 (34.12)     5:29.55 (33.35)                                        
 13 Dilchand, Sean            15 Blue Waves-MR        6:00.00    6:14.17        
                  32.89     1:09.95 (37.06)     1:47.93 (37.98)     2:26.25 (38.32)
        3:04.78 (38.53)     3:43.08 (38.30)     4:21.33 (38.25)     4:59.53 (38.20)
        5:37.70 (38.17)     6:14.17 (36.47)                                        
 14 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          6:15.00    6:26.31        
                  32.81     1:10.32 (37.51)     1:49.78 (39.46)     2:30.30 (40.52)
        3:10.92 (40.62)     3:51.61 (40.69)     4:33.45 (41.84)     5:14.29 (40.84)
        5:53.63 (39.34)     6:26.31 (32.68)                                        
 15 Cordero, Justin K         18 KB Makos-MR          6:16.74    6:33.79        
                  33.04     1:10.99 (37.95)     1:50.74 (39.75)     2:31.50 (40.76)
        3:12.21 (40.71)     3:53.35 (41.14)     4:35.19 (41.84)     5:16.44 (41.25)
        5:55.51 (39.07)     6:33.79 (38.28)                                        
 16 Gutierrez, Oman M         15 KB Makos-MR          6:35.00    6:36.94        
                  32.81     1:10.35 (37.54)     1:49.81 (39.46)     2:30.20 (40.39)
        3:10.86 (40.66)     3:51.82 (40.96)     4:34.93 (43.11)     5:16.50 (41.57)
        5:58.34 (41.84)     6:36.94 (38.60)                                        
 17 Vazquez, Christian        15 KB Makos-MR          6:40.00    6:55.24        
                  33.43     1:12.51 (39.08)                             2:36.06 ( )
                                                    4:49.56 ( )                    
            6:20.08 ( )     6:55.24 (35.16)                                        
 18 Clark, Kevin              15 KB Makos-MR          6:40.00    6:58.26        
                  34.80     1:13.66 (38.86)     1:55.52 (41.86)     2:37.78 (42.26)
        3:21.08 (43.30)     4:05.06 (43.98)     4:50.25 (45.19)     5:34.28 (44.03)
        6:19.36 (45.08)     6:58.26 (38.90)                                        
 19 Ferran, Raul              15 KB Makos-MR          7:09.54    7:04.52        
                  33.96     1:14.07 (40.11)     1:55.94 (41.87)     2:38.49 (42.55)
        3:22.98 (44.49)     4:06.95 (43.97)     4:51.97 (45.02)     5:39.00 (47.03)
        6:23.51 (44.51)     7:04.52 (41.01)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matt W          25 NYAC-MR                48.14      56.68        
                  26.37       56.68 (30.31)                                        
  2 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR            56.03      58.03        
                  28.20       58.03 (29.83)                                        
  3 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR              59.40      58.87        
                  28.95       58.87 (29.92)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.47      59.49        
                  29.13       59.49 (30.36)                                        
  5 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:00.53        
                  29.17     1:00.53 (31.36)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Greg T           34 NYAC-MR                56.28    1:00.58        
                  29.36     1:00.58 (31.22)                                        
  7 Moran, Francis W          16 Badger-MR              58.00    1:00.71        
                  29.88     1:00.71 (30.83)                                        
  8 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                59.02    1:01.30        
                  29.63     1:01.30 (31.67)                                        
  9 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger-MR            1:02.36    1:01.61        
                  30.12     1:01.61 (31.49)                                        
 10 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:02.36        
                  30.63     1:02.36 (31.73)                                        
 11 Cho, Kenneth K            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.54    1:03.20        
                  31.42     1:03.20 (31.78)                                        
 12 Yim, Marcus               15 Scarlet-NJ                NT    1:03.26        
                  31.04     1:03.26 (32.22)                                        
 13 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:04.04        
                  31.63     1:04.04 (32.41)                                        
 14 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.17    1:04.16        
                  32.14     1:04.16 (32.02)                                        
 15 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:04.20        
                  31.43     1:04.20 (32.77)                                        
 16 Serman, Trevor W          16 Badger-MR            1:10.22    1:04.24        
                  30.93     1:04.24 (33.31)                                        
 17 Sims, Burke A             24 NYAC-MR                52.88    1:04.25        
                  31.11     1:04.25 (33.14)                                        
 18 San Martin, Nico G        16 SPAR-MR              1:04.79    1:04.67        
                  31.27     1:04.67 (33.40)                                        
 19 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          1:01.09    1:04.89        
                  31.65     1:04.89 (33.24)                                        
 20 Matossian, Cameron T      14 Badger-MR            1:05.31    1:04.90        
                  31.60     1:04.90 (33.30)                                        
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:05.02        
                  31.80     1:05.02 (33.22)                                        
 22 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.69    1:05.13        
                  31.05     1:05.13 (34.08)                                        
 23 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:05.72        
                  31.79     1:05.72 (33.93)                                        
 24 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:06.31        
                  32.76     1:06.31 (33.55)                                        
 25 Lee, Brandon Y            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.27    1:06.89        
                  33.49     1:06.89 (33.40)                                        
 26 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR              1:04.45    1:06.92        
                  32.84     1:06.92 (34.08)                                        
 27 Sola, Christopher A       15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.59        
                  33.16     1:08.59 (35.43)                                        
 28 Cordero, Justin K         18 KB Makos-MR          1:07.28    1:08.78        
                  33.42     1:08.78 (35.36)                                        
 29 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:09.29        
                  33.82     1:09.29 (35.47)                                        
 30 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:09.31        
                  34.05     1:09.31 (35.26)                                        
 31 Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:09.47        
                  33.41     1:09.47 (36.06)                                        
 32 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:09.68        
                  33.89     1:09.68 (35.79)                                        
 33 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:09.97        
                  34.06     1:09.97 (35.91)                                        
 34 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.54    1:10.57        
                  34.89     1:10.57 (35.68)                                        
 35 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:10.72        
                  34.21     1:10.72 (36.51)                                        
 36 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:10.83        
                  35.03     1:10.83 (35.80)                                        
 37 Duran, Rafael             21 KB Makos-MR          1:04.00    1:11.84        
                  34.64     1:11.84 (37.20)                                        
 38 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:12.07        
                  35.41     1:12.07 (36.66)                                        
 39 Clark, Kevin              15 KB Makos-MR          1:12.76    1:13.22        
 39 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:13.22        
                  36.05     1:13.22 (37.17)                                        
 41 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.37    1:13.44        
                  35.80     1:13.44 (37.64)                                        
 42 Salazar, Daniel           15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.68        
                  34.74     1:13.68 (38.94)                                        
 43 Dilchand, Sean            15 Blue Waves-MR        1:15.48    1:14.52        
                  36.22     1:14.52 (38.30)                                        
 44 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.52    1:14.63        
                  35.44     1:14.63 (39.19)                                        
 45 Gutierrez, Oman M         15 KB Makos-MR          1:13.88    1:14.64        
                  35.77     1:14.64 (38.87)                                        
 46 Vazquez, Christian        15 KB Makos-MR          1:11.15    1:14.79        
                  34.37     1:14.79 (40.42)                                        
 47 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:16.37        
                  37.04     1:16.37 (39.33)                                        
 48 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:16.98        
                  37.85     1:16.98 (39.13)                                        
 49 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:18.20        
                  37.93     1:18.20 (40.27)                                        
 50 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:20.01        
                  38.44     1:20.01 (41.57)                                        
 51 Ferran, Raul              15 KB Makos-MR          1:19.12    1:20.18        
                  38.26     1:20.18 (41.92)                                        
 52 Lafontant, Severin        15 CAS-MR               1:21.71    1:25.80        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, David G             23 KB Makos-MR            58.00      59.11        
                  28.22       59.11 (30.89)                                        
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR            1:01.80    1:02.35        
                  29.33     1:02.35 (33.02)                                        
  3 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR            1:01.75    1:02.75        
                  29.90     1:02.75 (32.85)                                        
  4 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger-MR            1:01.89    1:02.92        
                  30.31     1:02.92 (32.61)                                        
  5 Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR              1:12.33    1:09.14        
                  31.88     1:09.14 (37.26)                                        
  6 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          1:08.56    1:09.48        
                  32.94     1:09.48 (36.54)                                        
  7 Aguerrevere, Leopoldo E   16 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.68    1:10.05        
                  32.95     1:10.05 (37.10)                                        
  8 Kyrylenko, Anton M        17 APEX-MR              1:12.50    1:10.21        
                  33.05     1:10.21 (37.16)                                        
  9 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:11.30        
                  33.65     1:11.30 (37.65)                                        
 10 Eboli, Michael            15 Badger-MR            1:16.90    1:11.44        
                  34.48     1:11.44 (36.96)                                        
 11 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.01    1:11.93        
                  33.56     1:11.93 (38.37)                                        
 12 Sola, Christopher A       15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.18        
                  34.18     1:12.18 (38.00)                                        
 13 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR          1:08.26    1:12.74        
                  33.85     1:12.74 (38.89)                                        
 14 San Martin, Nico G        16 SPAR-MR              1:20.51    1:13.89        
                  34.24     1:13.89 (39.65)                                        
 15 Fidan, Umut C             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.55    1:14.04        
                  35.19     1:14.04 (38.85)                                        
 16 Choi, Justin              15 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.07    1:14.23        
                  35.20     1:14.23 (39.03)                                        
 17 Hidalgo, Omar             20 KB Makos-MR          1:07.00    1:16.90        
                  34.25     1:16.90 (42.65)                                        
 18 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:18.41        
                  36.75     1:18.41 (41.66)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Oman M         15 KB Makos-MR          1:17.21    1:18.81        
                  35.66     1:18.81 (43.15)                                        
 20 Dilchand, Sean            15 Blue Waves-MR        1:20.44    1:18.95        
                  37.47     1:18.95 (41.48)                                        
 21 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR              1:19.82    1:19.39        
                  35.89     1:19.39 (43.50)                                        
 22 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:19.47        
                  38.56     1:19.47 (40.91)                                        
 23 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:20.19        
                  37.79     1:20.19 (42.40)                                        
 24 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:20.73        
                  38.42     1:20.73 (42.31)                                        
 25 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.79    1:22.26        
                  39.37     1:22.26 (42.89)                                        
 26 Tymoshenko, Eric          15 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.90    1:22.69        
                  37.87     1:22.69 (44.82)                                        
 27 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.57    1:24.51        
                  39.25     1:24.51 (45.26)                                        
 28 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:28.96        
                  41.63     1:28.96 (47.33)                                        
 29 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:30.83    1:29.41        
 30 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:31.82        
           300:50:00.00                                                   44.16 ( )
        1:31.82 (47.66)                                                            
 31 Salazar, Daniel           15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.63        
               18:20.00                                                   45.28 ( )
        1:34.63 (49.35)                                                            
 -- Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.91         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.27          DQ (40.48)                                        
 -- Duran, Rafael             21 KB Makos-MR          1:06.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.87          DQ (39.22)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger-MR            1:58.40    2:01.66        
                  27.17     1:00.01 (32.84)     1:34.60 (34.59)     2:01.66 (27.06)
  2 Diaz, David G             23 KB Makos-MR          1:58.00    2:02.62        
                  25.69       57.96 (32.27)     1:32.87 (34.91)     2:02.62 (29.75)
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR            1:56.57    2:03.79        
                  27.37     1:00.76 (33.39)     1:36.45 (35.69)     2:03.79 (27.34)
  4 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:10.80    2:05.82        
                  26.11       58.60 (32.49)     1:36.91 (38.31)     2:05.82 (28.91)
  5 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR            2:11.91    2:06.54        
                  27.47     1:01.15 (33.68)     1:36.99 (35.84)     2:06.54 (29.55)
  6 Huber, Christian          15 Badger-MR            2:00.00    2:07.26        
                  27.22     1:00.47 (33.25)     1:38.91 (38.44)     2:07.26 (28.35)
  7 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              2:11.00    2:09.83        
                  27.23       59.53 (32.30)     1:39.62 (40.09)     2:09.83 (30.21)
  8 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR            2:04.59    2:10.20        
                  27.52     1:03.13 (35.61)     1:41.64 (38.51)     2:10.20 (28.56)
  9 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              2:11.76    2:11.10        
                  27.99     1:01.00 (33.01)     1:41.37 (40.37)     2:11.10 (29.73)
  9 Yuan, Gavin D             17 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.33    2:11.10        
                  28.48     1:01.43 (32.95)     1:40.35 (38.92)     2:11.10 (30.75)
 11 Hassan, Marwan            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.26    2:12.95        
                  28.97     1:05.79 (36.82)     1:42.23 (36.44)     2:12.95 (30.72)
 12 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger-MR            2:09.84    2:13.74        
                  29.07     1:01.00 (31.93)     1:42.54 (41.54)     2:13.74 (31.20)
 13 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR          2:04.75    2:13.93        
                  27.13       59.93 (32.80)     1:42.26 (42.33)     2:13.93 (31.67)
 14 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR              2:17.92    2:14.01        
                  27.95     1:01.10 (33.15)     1:43.66 (42.56)     2:14.01 (30.35)
 15 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:11.78    2:14.54        
                  28.44     1:03.06 (34.62)     1:42.63 (39.57)     2:14.54 (31.91)
 16 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.51    2:16.97        
                  28.67     1:02.29 (33.62)     1:47.78 (45.49)     2:16.97 (29.19)
 17 Yim, Marcus               15 Scarlet-NJ                NT    2:17.18        
                  28.09     1:03.86 (35.77)     1:46.09 (42.23)     2:17.18 (31.09)
 18 Choi, Justin              15 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.99    2:17.73        
                  29.96     1:04.38 (34.42)     1:44.67 (40.29)     2:17.73 (33.06)
 19 Cho, Kenneth K            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.03    2:17.76        
                  28.95     1:03.18 (34.23)     1:45.87 (42.69)     2:17.76 (31.89)
 20 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:29.21    2:17.98        
                  29.89     1:04.67 (34.78)     1:47.61 (42.94)     2:17.98 (30.37)
 21 Kyrylenko, Anton M        17 APEX-MR              2:25.00    2:18.10        
                  28.91     1:04.70 (35.79)     1:44.41 (39.71)     2:18.10 (33.69)
 22 Lee, Brandon Y            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.29    2:19.35        
                  30.18     1:05.79 (35.61)     1:49.40 (43.61)     2:19.35 (29.95)
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              2:22.53    2:20.13        
                  30.91     1:05.99 (35.08)     1:48.21 (42.22)     2:20.13 (31.92)
 24 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:24.11    2:20.24        
                  31.01     1:07.81 (36.80)     1:47.76 (39.95)     2:20.24 (32.48)
 25 Duran, Rafael             21 KB Makos-MR          2:01.00    2:20.97        
                  27.98     1:06.18 (38.20)     1:48.09 (41.91)     2:20.97 (32.88)
 26 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:27.46    2:22.73        
                  30.53     1:07.51 (36.98)     1:50.25 (42.74)     2:22.73 (32.48)
 27 Aguerrevere, Leopoldo E   16 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.98    2:23.24        
                  29.39     1:06.58 (37.19)     1:49.02 (42.44)     2:23.24 (34.22)
 28 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:30.87    2:23.42        
                  30.67     1:06.32 (35.65)     1:50.55 (44.23)     2:23.42 (32.87)
 29 Fidan, Umut C             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.52    2:23.43        
                  29.01     1:05.80 (36.79)     1:49.39 (43.59)     2:23.43 (34.04)
 30 Diette, Daniel F          32 NYAC-MR              2:06.36    2:24.40        
                  26.09     1:04.84 (38.75)     1:48.72 (43.88)     2:24.40 (35.68)
 31 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          2:19.32    2:26.10        
                  29.88     1:04.29 (34.41)     1:49.19 (44.90)     2:26.10 (36.91)
 32 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              2:47.26    2:27.02        
                  31.95     1:11.68 (39.73)     1:54.36 (42.68)     2:27.02 (32.66)
 33 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          2:26.17    2:27.89        
                  31.63     1:10.21 (38.58)     1:52.54 (42.33)     2:27.89 (35.35)
 34 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              2:34.21    2:28.71        
                  31.27     1:11.32 (40.05)     1:55.09 (43.77)     2:28.71 (33.62)
 35 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              2:34.66    2:29.17        
                  31.91     1:10.58 (38.67)     1:55.66 (45.08)     2:29.17 (33.51)
 36 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.24    2:30.87        
                  34.03     1:12.13 (38.10)     1:56.97 (44.84)     2:30.87 (33.90)
 37 Hidalgo, Omar             20 KB Makos-MR          2:19.00    2:30.92        
                  30.96     1:08.50 (37.54)     1:53.49 (44.99)     2:30.92 (37.43)
 38 Cordero, Justin K         18 KB Makos-MR          2:25.45    2:31.36        
                  30.24     1:07.26 (37.02)     1:55.26 (48.00)     2:31.36 (36.10)
 39 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:33.07        
                  34.26     1:12.19 (37.93)     1:58.51 (46.32)     2:33.07 (34.56)
 40 Clark, Kevin              15 KB Makos-MR          2:33.80    2:34.57        
                  30.86     1:11.26 (40.40)     1:57.43 (46.17)     2:34.57 (37.14)
 41 Tymoshenko, Eric          15 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.86    2:34.64        
                  33.85     1:12.64 (38.79)     1:59.62 (46.98)     2:34.64 (35.02)
 42 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              2:39.35    2:35.31        
                  32.68     1:11.90 (39.22)     2:00.02 (48.12)     2:35.31 (35.29)
 43 Dilchand, Sean            15 Blue Waves-MR        2:37.54    2:35.60        
                  35.84     1:16.52 (40.68)     2:00.86 (44.34)     2:35.60 (34.74)
 44 Gutierrez, Oman M         15 KB Makos-MR          2:32.03    2:36.30        
                  32.31     1:12.32 (40.01)     1:57.57 (45.25)     2:36.30 (38.73)
 45 Vazquez, Christian        15 KB Makos-MR          2:36.48    2:36.46        
                  31.48     1:13.83 (42.35)     2:02.84 (49.01)     2:36.46 (33.62)
 46 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR              2:48.05    2:41.14        
                  32.13     1:11.21 (39.08)     2:02.88 (51.67)     2:41.14 (38.26)
 47 Ferran, Raul              15 KB Makos-MR          2:44.13    2:45.77        
                  32.40     1:15.18 (42.78)     2:05.17 (49.99)     2:45.77 (40.60)
 48 Lafontant, Severin        15 CAS-MR               2:58.41    2:51.62        
                  34.42     1:19.67 (45.25)     2:11.49 (51.82)     2:51.62 (40.13)
 -- Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.62         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  29.29     1:03.47 (34.18)     1:46.46 (42.99)          DQ (31.24)
 -- McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              2:33.03         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.85     1:07.41 (36.56)     1:48.23 (40.82)          DQ (32.32)