Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/11/2015 05:31 PM
    2015 MR BGNW Marlins October Age Group Meet - 10/10/2015 to 10/11/2015     
                              Sanction #: 151002                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.89  10/13/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays                 
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR                28.16      28.36 ZQ     
  2 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                30.19      29.10 ZQ     
  3 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR                32.04      31.27 JO     
  4 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR                32.07      31.65 JO     
  5 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.53      31.80 JO     
  6 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.71      32.28 SILV   
  7 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.61      32.38 SILV   
  8 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                33.23      32.52 SILV   
  9 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             34.11      32.77 SILV   
 10 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.69      32.83 SILV   
 11 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                34.46      33.12 SILV   
 12 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.01      33.25 SILV   
 13 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                35.24      33.59 SILV   
 14 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR                35.03      33.66 SILV   
 15 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.72      33.67 SILV   
 16 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                34.62      33.82 SILV   
 17 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR                34.63      33.90 SILV   
 18 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR             34.39      34.00 SILV   
 19 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.87      34.49 SILV   
 20 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04      34.84 SILV   
 21 Becerra, Taryn L          10 UN-YM-MR               38.36      35.00 SILV   
 22 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR                40.99      35.16 SILV   
 23 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             35.45      35.18 SILV   
 24 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR                38.97      35.23        
 25 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.56      35.26        
 26 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR                39.99      36.12        
 26 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                36.20      36.12        
 28 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR                42.45      36.29        
 29 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.65      36.51        
 30 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                42.90      36.68        
 31 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                38.89      36.70        
 32 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.73      37.55        
 33 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR             37.72      37.96        
 34 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.55      38.05        
 35 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                42.34      38.33        
 36 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 UN-YM-MR               37.32      38.41        
 37 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.19      38.91        
 38 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.56      39.16        
 39 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 UN-BG-MR               46.03      39.30        
 40 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.62      39.47        
 41 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.09      40.30        
 42 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.40      41.70        
 -- Taly, Isabella            10 LIAC-MR                38.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.83  10/14/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays               
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              1:01.31    1:01.00#ZQ     
                  28.90     1:01.00 (32.10)                                        
  2 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:03.56 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:03.56 (33.19)                                        
  3 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:08.10 JO     
                  33.08     1:08.10 (35.02)                                        
  4 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.08 (35.44)                                        
  5 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.99    1:11.29 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.29 (37.46)                                        
  6 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.07    1:11.94 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.94 (38.05)                                        
  7 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.01    1:12.39 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.39 (37.71)                                        
  8 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.60    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.53 (37.68)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.91    1:12.62 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.62 (38.05)                                        
 10 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           1:14.82    1:12.64 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.64 (37.62)                                        
 11 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:12.96 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.96 (38.62)                                        
 12 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR              1:21.60    1:13.48 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.48 (38.10)                                        
 13 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.39     1:14.36 (38.97)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.28    1:14.43 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.43 (39.41)                                        
 15 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:19.34    1:14.69 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.69 (39.12)                                        
 16 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:14.84 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.84 (39.46)                                        
 17 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR           1:22.44    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.96 (38.71)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.89    1:15.50 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.50 (40.57)                                        
 19 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.05    1:17.79 SILV   
                  36.87     1:17.79 (40.92)                                        
 20 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:17.89 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.89 (41.47)                                        
 21 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.91    1:20.33        
                  37.51     1:20.33 (42.82)                                        
 22 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:20.42        
                  37.52     1:20.42 (42.90)                                        
 23 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:20.80        
                  38.00     1:20.80 (42.80)                                        
 24 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.05    1:20.90        
                  39.74     1:20.90 (41.16)                                        
 25 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:22.19        
                  38.64     1:22.19 (43.55)                                        
 26 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              1:34.72    1:22.77        
                  39.11     1:22.77 (43.66)                                        
 27 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 UN-YM-MR             1:22.27    1:22.95        
                  39.35     1:22.95 (43.60)                                        
 28 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:18.28    1:23.13        
                  38.42     1:23.13 (44.71)                                        
 29 Taly, Isabella            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:23.22        
                  38.25     1:23.22 (44.97)                                        
 30 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.60    1:23.27        
                  37.56     1:23.27 (45.71)                                        
 31 Becerra, Taryn L          10 UN-YM-MR             1:24.02    1:23.80        
                  39.49     1:23.80 (44.31)                                        
 32 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.20    1:25.48        
                  40.41     1:25.48 (45.07)                                        
 33 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.95    1:26.44        
                  40.75     1:26.44 (45.69)                                        
 34 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           1:24.54    1:26.67        
                  39.30     1:26.67 (47.37)                                        
 35 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:42.37    1:26.78        
                  40.60     1:26.78 (46.18)                                        
 36 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.38    1:28.80        
                  40.40     1:28.80 (48.40)                                        
 37 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              1:37.33    1:28.99        
                  40.21     1:28.99 (48.78)                                        
 38 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.19    1:29.94        
                  42.87     1:29.94 (47.07)                                        
 39 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.70    1:32.58        
                  43.97     1:32.58 (48.61)                                        
 40 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.12    1:32.63        
                  43.40     1:32.63 (49.23)                                        
 41 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.58    1:34.44        
                  44.28     1:34.44 (50.16)                                        
 42 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.99    1:36.06        
                  45.24     1:36.06 (50.82)                                        
 43 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.65    1:39.42        
 44 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 UN-BG-MR             2:06.33    1:42.81        
                  47.18     1:42.81 (55.63)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.93    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:17.56 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:06.56 (35.17)     1:43.06 (36.50)     2:17.56 (34.50)
  2 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.12    2:34.00 SILV   
                  33.34     1:13.24 (39.90)     1:55.31 (42.07)     2:34.00 (38.69)
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:36.66 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.42 (40.78)     1:57.21 (40.79)     2:36.66 (39.45)
  4 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           2:48.64    2:38.83 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.33 (41.21)     1:58.54 (42.21)     2:38.83 (40.29)
  5 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.67    2:44.27 SILV   
                  35.33     1:17.72 (42.39)     2:02.54 (44.82)     2:44.27 (41.73)
  6 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.33    2:49.67        
                  36.01     1:19.18 (43.17)     2:05.56 (46.38)     2:49.67 (44.11)
  7 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.04    2:53.67        
                  36.43     1:20.97 (44.54)     2:07.71 (46.74)     2:53.67 (45.96)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR                32.14      32.04#ZQ     
  2 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                35.65      35.32 ZQ     
  3 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR                36.12      35.85 ZQ     
  4 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.99      37.74 SILV   
  5 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR                39.88      37.92 SILV   
  6 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                38.11      38.47 SILV   
  7 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.19      38.75 SILV   
  8 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.90      38.88 SILV   
  9 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.30      39.08 SILV   
 10 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.88      39.61 SILV   
 11 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             39.98      39.72 SILV   
 12 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.35      39.73 SILV   
 13 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                39.44      40.06 SILV   
 14 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.55      40.17 SILV   
 15 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.41      40.23 SILV   
 16 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                40.94      40.57 SILV   
 17 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR                39.87      40.64 SILV   
 18 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                43.41      41.42 SILV   
 19 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR             39.09      41.57 SILV   
 20 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.98      41.77 SILV   
 21 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              1:04.59      41.98        
 22 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                43.35      42.19        
 23 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      42.55        
 24 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR                49.99      43.25        
 25 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.41      43.51        
 26 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.99      45.30        
 27 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.35      45.35        
 28 Becerra, Taryn L          10 UN-YM-MR               44.74      45.39        
 29 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.96      45.41        
 30 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR                48.99      46.18        
 31 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 UN-YM-MR               45.32      47.01        
 32 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.78      47.46        
 33 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.86      48.29        
 34 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             39.63      48.53        
 35 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.33      48.88        
 36 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.35      48.90        
 37 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                55.64      52.07        
 38 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 UN-BG-MR               57.42      52.66        
 -- Taly, Isabella            10 LIAC-MR                48.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR                37.12         DQ        
      False start
 -- Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:06.61#ZQ     
                  32.29     1:06.61 (34.32)                                        
  2 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR              1:17.79    1:16.05 ZQ     
                  36.75     1:16.05 (39.30)                                        
  3 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:16.30 ZQ     
                  37.26     1:16.30 (39.04)                                        
  4 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:18.83 JO     
                  37.01     1:18.83 (41.82)                                        
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:19.12 JO     
                  38.66     1:19.12 (40.46)                                        
  6 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:20.34 JO     
                  38.66     1:20.34 (41.68)                                        
  7 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.86    1:21.09 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.09 (41.40)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.69    1:22.41 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.41 (43.65)                                        
  9 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           1:28.15    1:23.28 SILV   
                  40.42     1:23.28 (42.86)                                        
 10 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:23.95 SILV   
                  41.44     1:23.95 (42.51)                                        
 11 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.85    1:24.32 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.32 (43.70)                                        
 12 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.07    1:24.74 SILV   
                  41.29     1:24.74 (43.45)                                        
 13 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.27    1:26.00 SILV   
                  42.63     1:26.00 (43.37)                                        
 14 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.92    1:26.35 SILV   
                  42.11     1:26.35 (44.24)                                        
 15 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:28.52 SILV   
 16 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR           1:25.05    1:28.54 SILV   
                  43.32     1:28.54 (45.22)                                        
 17 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.73    1:29.28 SILV   
                  42.70     1:29.28 (46.58)                                        
 18 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:29.94 SILV   
                  43.65     1:29.94 (46.29)                                        
 19 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.10    1:31.61 SILV   
                  44.23     1:31.61 (47.38)                                        
 20 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.01    1:32.57 SILV   
 21 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.99    1:34.92        
                  44.82     1:34.92 (50.10)                                        
 22 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.31    1:35.47        
 23 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.21    1:35.67        
                  47.20     1:35.67 (48.47)                                        
 24 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.12    1:36.46        
 25 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.34    1:39.55        
                  48.55     1:39.55 (51.00)                                        
 26 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 UN-YM-MR             1:39.17    1:42.01        
                  50.18     1:42.01 (51.83)                                        
 27 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:37.64    1:42.74        
                  49.21     1:42.74 (53.53)                                        
 28 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.73    1:45.31        
 29 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.14    1:46.48        
                  50.77     1:46.48 (55.71)                                        
 30 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.51    1:48.46        
                  52.46     1:48.46 (56.00)                                        
 31 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:53.00        
                  51.89   1:53.00 (1:01.11)                                        
 -- Taly, Isabella            10 LIAC-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  46.05          DQ (49.96)                                        
 -- Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:38.42           DQ (0.41)                                        
 -- Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 UN-BG-MR                  NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.12      40.74 ZQ     
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.35      42.19 JO     
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.35      42.23 JO     
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.02      43.13 SILV   
  5 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             46.24      44.39 SILV   
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR                50.09      44.54 SILV   
  7 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR                51.99      45.37 SILV   
  8 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.32      48.96        
  9 Becerra, Taryn L          10 UN-YM-MR               47.13      49.31        
 10 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.42      49.37        
 11 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.27      50.14        
 12 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.25      50.29        
 13 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.13      51.28        
 14 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 UN-BG-MR             1:07.42      51.76        
 15 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.90      51.85        
 16 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.29      59.12        
 17 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.70      59.38        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:24.45 ZQ     
                  39.50     1:24.45 (44.95)                                        
  2 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:26.80 ZQ     
                  41.43     1:26.80 (45.37)                                        
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.97    1:30.66 ZQ     
                  45.15     1:30.66 (45.51)                                        
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.53    1:33.72 SILV   
                  44.77     1:33.72 (48.95)                                        
  5 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:39.36 SILV   
                  46.98     1:39.36 (52.38)                                        
  6 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:52.40    1:39.95 SILV   
                  48.04     1:39.95 (51.91)                                        
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.55    1:40.82 SILV   
                  46.75     1:40.82 (54.07)                                        
  8 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.67    1:40.93 SILV   
                  46.05     1:40.93 (54.88)                                        
  9 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.69    1:41.39 SILV   
                  49.63     1:41.39 (51.76)                                        
 10 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           1:43.50    1:41.75 SILV   
                  48.42     1:41.75 (53.33)                                        
 11 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:59.99    1:41.76 SILV   
                  47.65     1:41.76 (54.11)                                        
 12 Taly, Isabella            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:42.12 SILV   
                  48.01     1:42.12 (54.11)                                        
 12 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:41.06    1:42.12 SILV   
                  46.92     1:42.12 (55.20)                                        
 14 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR           1:53.07    1:43.09 SILV   
                  49.48     1:43.09 (53.61)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.12    1:43.91 SILV   
                  49.34     1:43.91 (54.57)                                        
 16 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              2:03.44    1:44.48 SILV   
                  50.39     1:44.48 (54.09)                                        
 17 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:54.41    1:45.32 SILV   
                  50.26     1:45.32 (55.06)                                        
 18 Becerra, Taryn L          10 UN-YM-MR             1:47.26    1:46.65        
                  49.46     1:46.65 (57.19)                                        
 19 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.08    1:47.25        
                  51.92     1:47.25 (55.33)                                        
 20 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.17    1:47.66        
                  53.13     1:47.66 (54.53)                                        
 21 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.13    1:49.17        
                  52.93     1:49.17 (56.24)                                        
 22 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.97    1:49.21        
                  51.94     1:49.21 (57.27)                                        
 23 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.62    1:50.52        
                  53.01     1:50.52 (57.51)                                        
 24 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           1:52.65    1:51.23        
                  53.36     1:51.23 (57.87)                                        
 25 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.41    1:51.77        
                  52.34     1:51.77 (59.43)                                        
 26 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.99    1:52.01        
                  52.50     1:52.01 (59.51)                                        
 27 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.28    1:53.77        
                  54.01     1:53.77 (59.76)                                        
 28 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.28        
                  54.34     1:54.28 (59.94)                                        
 29 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:57.27        
                  56.41   1:57.27 (1:00.86)                                        
 30 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 UN-BG-MR                  NT    1:57.78        
                  55.35   1:57.78 (1:02.43)                                        
 31 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 UN-YM-MR             1:56.58    2:00.95        
                  57.77   2:00.95 (1:03.18)                                        
 32 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.66    2:09.82        
                1:00.77   2:09.82 (1:09.05)                                        
 33 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.78    2:14.83        
                1:04.03   2:14.83 (1:10.80)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.86      34.12 ZQ     
  2 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.22      35.42 JO     
  3 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.99      36.34 SILV   
  4 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                37.08      36.65 SILV   
  5 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.64      37.21 SILV   
  6 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.20      37.52 SILV   
  7 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.11      37.60 SILV   
  8 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.30      39.46 SILV   
  9 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.93      39.60 SILV   
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                43.98      39.69 SILV   
 11 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.77      41.06 SILV   
 12 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR             42.77      41.65 SILV   
 13 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             44.66      41.70 SILV   
 14 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             45.81      42.64        
 15 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      43.75        
 16 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.53      44.04        
 17 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 UN-YM-MR               45.37      46.52        
 -- Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR             40.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.76  10/11/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:12.21 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:12.21 (38.49)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.36    1:24.12 JO     
                  39.92     1:24.12 (44.20)                                        
  3 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.82    1:24.89 JO     
                  39.55     1:24.89 (45.34)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.99    1:29.86 SILV   
                  40.39     1:29.86 (49.47)                                        
  5 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.52    1:34.79 SILV   
                  42.66     1:34.79 (52.13)                                        
  6 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.84    1:35.18 SILV   
                  43.53     1:35.18 (51.65)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.11   7/29/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:08.92 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:08.92 (36.60)                                        
  2 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:13.37 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:13.37 (39.15)                                        
  3 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.68    1:18.63 JO     
                  35.05     1:18.63 (43.58)                                        
  4 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.29    1:19.01 JO     
                  35.89     1:19.01 (43.12)                                        
  5 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.88    1:21.26 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.26 (42.51)                                        
  6 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:21.95 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.95 (43.54)                                        
  7 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:22.56 SILV   
                  35.31     1:22.56 (47.25)                                        
  8 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.25    1:24.03 SILV   
                  39.71     1:24.03 (44.32)                                        
  9 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.28    1:24.50 SILV   
                  37.84     1:24.50 (46.66)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.83    1:25.22 SILV   
                  38.23     1:25.22 (46.99)                                        
 11 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:25.51 SILV   
                  37.94     1:25.51 (47.57)                                        
 12 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:25.96    1:26.23 SILV   
                  39.16     1:26.23 (47.07)                                        
 13 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.12    1:26.37 SILV   
                  41.38     1:26.37 (44.99)                                        
 14 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:26.60 SILV   
                  41.28     1:26.60 (45.32)                                        
 15 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:27.00 SILV   
                  40.48     1:27.00 (46.52)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.02    1:27.84 SILV   
                  39.83     1:27.84 (48.01)                                        
 17 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:32.00    1:30.13        
                  41.54     1:30.13 (48.59)                                        
 18 Taly, Isabella            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:31.76        
                  44.70     1:31.76 (47.06)                                        
 19 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           1:35.62    1:32.51        
                  41.83     1:32.51 (50.68)                                        
 20 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              1:42.54    1:33.15        
                  43.64     1:33.15 (49.51)                                        
 21 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.42    1:33.25        
                  45.14     1:33.25 (48.11)                                        
 22 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.58    1:33.46        
                  42.35     1:33.46 (51.11)                                        
 23 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.27    1:34.08        
                  44.02     1:34.08 (50.06)                                        
 24 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR              1:41.99    1:34.14        
                  47.15     1:34.14 (46.99)                                        
 25 Becerra, Taryn L          10 UN-YM-MR             1:35.17    1:35.38        
                  46.44     1:35.38 (48.94)                                        
 26 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.51    1:36.70        
                  44.53     1:36.70 (52.17)                                        
 27 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.75    1:37.50        
                  45.73     1:37.50 (51.77)                                        
 28 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.62    1:38.06        
                  44.25     1:38.06 (53.81)                                        
 29 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:52.59    1:39.43        
                  49.18     1:39.43 (50.25)                                        
 30 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.78    1:39.79        
                  48.89     1:39.79 (50.90)                                        
 31 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:57.49    1:40.64        
                  50.46     1:40.64 (50.18)                                        
 32 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.07    1:46.03        
                  51.57     1:46.03 (54.46)                                        
 33 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 UN-BG-MR                  NT    1:50.66        
                  52.80     1:50.66 (57.86)                                        
 34 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.18    1:53.90        
                  53.51   1:53.90 (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.32          DQ (58.47)                                        
 -- Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.32         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.16          DQ (44.60)                                        
 -- Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR              1:41.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  42.42          DQ (51.75)                                        
 -- Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              2:28.16    2:30.12 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:09.29 (35.70)     1:54.04 (44.75)     2:30.12 (36.08)
  2 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR              2:55.28    2:51.83 JO     
                  36.24     1:19.33 (43.09)     2:12.74 (53.41)     2:51.83 (39.09)
  3 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.72    2:51.91 JO     
                                1:21.24 ( )     2:15.02 (53.78)     2:51.91 (36.89)
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.71    2:54.69 SILV   
                  36.90     1:22.75 (45.85)     2:16.01 (53.26)     2:54.69 (38.68)
  5 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              3:10.07    2:56.07 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.44 (42.82)     2:15.46 (55.02)     2:56.07 (40.61)
  6 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              3:00.36    2:56.35 SILV   
                  38.25     1:24.49 (46.24)     2:17.06 (52.57)     2:56.35 (39.29)
  7 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              3:01.10    2:57.19 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.22 (43.41)     2:13.68 (51.46)     2:57.19 (43.51)
  8 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.49    2:57.45 SILV   
                  36.97     1:22.58 (45.61)     2:15.18 (52.60)     2:57.45 (42.27)
  9 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.60    2:58.79 SILV   
                  41.95     1:27.88 (45.93)     2:17.51 (49.63)     2:58.79 (41.28)
 10 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.50    3:01.07 SILV   
                  42.52     1:29.68 (47.16)     2:21.95 (52.27)     3:01.07 (39.12)
 11 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR              3:08.37    3:03.13 SILV   
                  40.96     1:24.73 (43.77)     2:22.25 (57.52)     3:03.13 (40.88)
 12 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.70    3:10.94 SILV   
                  39.84     1:25.52 (45.68)     2:25.50 (59.98)     3:10.94 (45.44)
 13 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.02    3:13.05 SILV   
                  41.66     1:29.75 (48.09)     2:28.87 (59.12)     3:13.05 (44.18)
 14 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           3:23.31    3:13.20 SILV   
                  42.28     1:29.08 (46.80)     2:27.75 (58.67)     3:13.20 (45.45)
 15 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           3:20.69    3:13.41 SILV   
                  45.03     1:36.20 (51.17)     2:31.23 (55.03)     3:13.41 (42.18)
 16 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.97    3:22.33        
                                                    2:36.53 ( )     3:22.33 (45.80)
 17 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.95    3:27.17        
                  45.99     1:37.33 (51.34)   2:37.94 (1:00.61)     3:27.17 (49.23)
 18 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:43.28    3:37.85        
                                1:48.48 ( )     2:48.32 (59.84)     3:37.85 (49.53)
 19 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:41.58    3:38.43        
                                1:49.93 ( )   2:52.43 (1:02.50)     3:38.43 (46.00)
 20 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:38.59    3:45.68        
                                1:45.08 ( )   2:51.05 (1:05.97)     3:45.68 (54.63)
 21 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.76    3:47.32        
                  48.72   1:49.53 (1:00.81)   2:55.46 (1:05.93)     3:47.32 (51.86)
 22 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 UN-BG-MR                  NT    3:51.76        
                1:52.19                             2:56.97 ( )     3:51.76 (54.79)
 23 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.69    3:54.53        
                  55.92     1:53.83 (57.91)   3:05.26 (1:11.43)     3:54.53 (49.27)
 24 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:54.81    3:58.92        
                  59.66     1:56.00 (56.34)   3:07.51 (1:11.51)     3:58.92 (51.41)
 -- Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.03     1:25.71 (46.68)     2:15.87 (50.16)          DQ (39.20)
 -- Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              2:54.08         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.00     1:16.58 (41.58)     2:06.30 (49.72)          DQ (37.75)
 -- Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:53.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  43.50     1:34.96 (51.46)   2:35.65 (1:00.69)          DQ (44.93)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                25.59  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.89      26.16 ZQ     
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.92      27.12 ZQ     
  3 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.73      27.31 ZQ     
  4 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR                27.75      27.72 ZQ     
  5 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                27.98      28.15 JO     
  6 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR                28.96      28.22 JO     
  7 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                29.36      28.26 JO     
  8 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR                28.47      28.40 SILV   
  9 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                27.85      28.42 SILV   
 10 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.81      28.54 SILV   
 11 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.17      28.66 SILV   
 12 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.59      29.10 SILV   
 13 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                31.55      29.45 SILV   
 14 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.18      29.46 SILV   
 15 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 UN-BG-MR               30.66      29.72 SILV   
 16 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                33.01      29.74 SILV   
 17 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR                31.78      30.02 SILV   
 18 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR                30.41      30.12 SILV   
 19 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR                30.84      30.30 SILV   
 20 Haag, Brooke N            11 LIAC-MR                32.46      30.31 SILV   
 21 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR                31.83      30.35 SILV   
 22 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR             29.14      30.49 SILV   
 23 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.27      30.53 SILV   
 24 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR                31.39      30.54 SILV   
 25 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.95      30.67 SILV   
 26 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR             29.87      30.90 SILV   
 27 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                33.68      31.21        
 28 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR             30.54      31.32        
 29 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                35.00      31.67        
 30 Geraci, Arianna N         11 Middies-MR             32.28      31.94        
 31 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR                32.30      31.99        
 32 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                36.53      32.00        
 33 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                33.06      32.26        
 34 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.72      32.31        
 35 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.90        
 36 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                32.96      33.02        
 37 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                33.83      33.10        
 38 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                32.52      33.21        
 39 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                36.18      33.56        
 40 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                36.99      33.59        
 41 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.71      33.77        
 42 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                34.25      33.80        
 43 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.05      33.89        
 44 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      33.92        
 45 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                35.95      34.00        
 46 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.22      34.19        
 47 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                34.44      34.38        
 48 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                36.06      35.35        
 49 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.08      36.75        
 50 Serafin, Vivian           11 Middies-MR                NT      38.69        
 -- Geraci, Catherine J       11 Middies-MR             33.47         DQ        
      False start
 -- Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR             32.45         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.68   9/28/2014 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                55.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.68      56.97 ZQ     
                  27.67       56.97 (29.30)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.19      58.85 ZQ     
                  28.65       58.85 (30.20)                                        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                59.14      58.96 ZQ     
                  28.72       58.96 (30.24)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.21      59.81 ZQ     
                  28.00       59.81 (31.81)                                        
  5 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.23    1:00.31 JO     
                  29.26     1:00.31 (31.05)                                        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                59.94    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.40 (31.75)                                        
  7 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.93    1:01.89 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.89 (32.34)                                        
  8 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:01.67    1:01.94 SILV   
                  30.07     1:01.94 (31.87)                                        
  9 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:02.24 SILV   
                  30.57     1:02.24 (31.67)                                        
 10 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              1:01.59    1:02.35 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.35 (32.43)                                        
 11 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:03.01 SILV   
                  30.91     1:03.01 (32.10)                                        
 12 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              1:07.17    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.33 (32.51)                                        
 12 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.98    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.33 (32.67)                                        
 14 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.20    1:03.93 SILV   
                  29.61     1:03.93 (34.32)                                        
 15 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.47    1:03.96 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.96 (33.88)                                        
 16 Hwee, Melia M             11 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.12 (33.82)                                        
 17 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:04.29 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.29 (33.11)                                        
 18 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.59    1:04.71 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.71 (33.73)                                        
 19 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.87 (33.85)                                        
 20 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.59 (34.19)                                        
 21 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.50    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.23 (34.35)                                        
 22 Haag, Brooke N            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:06.27 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.27 (34.72)                                        
 23 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           1:04.26    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.63 (34.47)                                        
 24 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 UN-BG-MR             1:07.77    1:06.76 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.76 (35.67)                                        
 25 Cedeno, Sofia M           12 Middies-MR           1:05.83    1:07.00 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.00 (35.64)                                        
 26 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:06.24    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.29 (35.26)                                        
 27 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:07.93 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.93 (36.04)                                        
 28 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:08.08 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.08 (35.23)                                        
 29 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.21 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.21 (35.45)                                        
 30 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:08.41        
                  32.16     1:08.41 (36.25)                                        
 31 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:09.90    1:08.85        
                  32.00     1:08.85 (36.85)                                        
 32 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:09.28        
                  32.89     1:09.28 (36.39)                                        
 33 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.98    1:09.97        
                  32.73     1:09.97 (37.24)                                        
 34 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.54    1:10.32        
                  32.31     1:10.32 (38.01)                                        
 35 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:10.53        
                  33.50     1:10.53 (37.03)                                        
 36 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.26    1:11.11        
                  33.15     1:11.11 (37.96)                                        
 37 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:11.12        
                  33.78     1:11.12 (37.34)                                        
 38 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.42    1:11.16        
                  18.34     1:11.16 (52.82)                                        
 39 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.55    1:12.19        
                  34.19     1:12.19 (38.00)                                        
 40 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:12.23        
                  35.75     1:12.23 (36.48)                                        
 41 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:12.43        
                  34.22     1:12.43 (38.21)                                        
 42 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:12.72        
                  34.68     1:12.72 (38.04)                                        
 43 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:12.76        
                  34.32     1:12.76 (38.44)                                        
 44 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:13.16        
                  34.20     1:13.16 (38.96)                                        
 45 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.95    1:14.21        
                  34.80     1:14.21 (39.41)                                        
 46 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.78    1:15.70        
 47 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.11    1:15.90        
                  35.13     1:15.90 (40.77)                                        
 48 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.86    1:16.22        
                  35.97     1:16.22 (40.25)                                        
 49 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:16.40        
                  36.32     1:16.40 (40.08)                                        
 50 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.71    1:16.74        
                  35.96     1:16.74 (40.78)                                        
 51 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:17.95        
                  37.56     1:17.95 (40.39)                                        
 52 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:18.58        
                  36.90     1:18.58 (41.68)                                        
 53 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:19.47        
                  39.41     1:19.47 (40.06)                                        
 -- Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.56         DQ        
      False start
                  39.84          DQ (44.40)                                        
 -- Serafin, Vivian           11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  41.73          DQ (48.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.49  10/15/2011 Nicole A Parry, WEST-MR                    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.39  JO
                2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:03.04#ZQ     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.69    2:04.36#ZQ     
  3 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.84    2:04.58 ZQ     
  4 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR              2:09.75    2:07.69 ZQ     
  5 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.44    2:09.68 ZQ     
  6 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              2:15.06    2:11.36 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:03.15 (33.39)     1:37.53 (34.38)     2:11.36 (33.83)
  7 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR              2:12.59    2:12.44 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.06 (33.55)     1:38.57 (34.51)     2:12.44 (33.87)
  8 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              2:20.58    2:12.48 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.99 (34.03)     1:39.35 (34.36)     2:12.48 (33.13)
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.65    2:13.55 SILV   
 10 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              2:10.61    2:14.59 SILV   
 11 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.32    2:16.08 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.34 (35.32)     1:42.26 (35.92)     2:16.08 (33.82)
 12 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.47    2:17.11 SILV   
 13 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              2:22.28    2:18.02 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.74 (34.77)     1:42.57 (35.83)     2:18.02 (35.45)
 14 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.53    2:19.33 SILV   
                  31.47     1:07.15 (35.68)     1:43.96 (36.81)     2:19.33 (35.37)
 15 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           2:20.16    2:19.75 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.66 (35.79)     1:44.10 (36.44)     2:19.75 (35.65)
 16 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR              2:40.93    2:21.20 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.45 (36.86)     1:45.40 (36.95)     2:21.20 (35.80)
 17 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.18    2:21.28 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.51 (35.71)     1:43.96 (37.45)     2:21.28 (37.32)
 18 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              2:34.07    2:22.23 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.02 (36.10)     1:45.23 (37.21)     2:22.23 (37.00)
 19 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:22.92 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.20 (36.18)     1:46.01 (37.81)     2:22.92 (36.91)
 20 Haag, Brooke N            11 LIAC-MR              2:37.01    2:23.04 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.66 (36.40)     1:46.69 (37.03)     2:23.04 (36.35)
 21 Hwee, Melia M             11 LIAC-MR              2:30.27    2:23.35 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.44 (36.60)     1:46.44 (38.00)     2:23.35 (36.91)
 22 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           2:22.97    2:26.07        
                  33.14     1:10.14 (37.00)     1:48.08 (37.94)     2:26.07 (37.99)
 23 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR           2:26.61    2:27.77        
                  34.03     1:12.52 (38.49)     1:52.03 (39.51)     2:27.77 (35.74)
 24 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.06    2:29.07        
                  34.11     1:12.36 (38.25)     1:51.76 (39.40)     2:29.07 (37.31)
 25 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 UN-BG-MR             2:27.48    2:29.70        
                  32.29     1:09.51 (37.22)     1:51.00 (41.49)     2:29.70 (38.70)
 26 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           2:33.79    2:32.91        
                  33.68   2:32.91 (1:59.23)                                        
 27 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.03    2:37.31        
                  34.91     1:14.50 (39.59)     1:56.76 (42.26)     2:37.31 (40.55)
 28 Geraci, Arianna N         11 Middies-MR           2:49.93    2:42.62        
                  35.56     1:16.24 (40.68)     1:59.67 (43.43)     2:42.62 (42.95)
 29 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.17    2:44.39        
                  36.68     1:19.57 (42.89)     2:02.71 (43.14)     2:44.39 (41.68)
 -- Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.89         DQ        
      False start
                  35.19     1:16.19 (41.00)     1:56.84 (40.65)          DQ (39.20)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.32   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.65      30.33 JO     
  2 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                32.04      30.77 JO     
  3 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.54      30.86 JO     
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.29      31.10 JO     
  5 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.72      32.55 SILV   
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.86      32.60 SILV   
  7 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                33.49      33.49 SILV   
  8 Haag, Brooke N            11 LIAC-MR                35.87      33.93 SILV   
  9 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR                38.48      34.25 SILV   
 10 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR             34.09      34.33 SILV   
 11 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.81      34.65 SILV   
 12 Hwee, Melia M             11 LIAC-MR                37.42      34.83 SILV   
 13 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      35.00 SILV   
 14 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR                36.62      36.30        
 15 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                38.89      36.32        
 16 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR                38.36      36.44        
 17 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                38.76      36.56        
 18 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 UN-BG-MR               40.69      36.60        
 19 Cedeno, Sofia M           12 Middies-MR             36.69      36.64        
 20 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR                36.33      36.72        
 21 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.17      36.89        
 22 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                41.03      38.16        
 23 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR                39.80      38.29        
 24 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                38.78      38.35        
 25 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                40.39      38.41        
 26 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                41.28      38.64        
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR                38.51      38.77        
 28 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                37.31      38.90        
 29 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR                38.93      38.96        
 30 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.94      39.36        
 31 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                39.90      39.37        
 32 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                39.94      39.52        
 33 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR                39.90      39.85        
 34 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.13      40.10        
 35 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                43.94      40.29        
 36 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                39.27      40.95        
 37 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                40.14      41.08        
 38 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      41.31        
 39 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      41.55        
 40 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                46.99      41.64        
 41 Serafin, Vivian           11 Middies-MR                NT      43.72        
 42 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      44.06        
 -- Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.56         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.32         DQ        
      False start
 -- Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.91         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:01.69  METS
                1:09.19  ZQ
                1:09.29  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.41    1:05.52 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:05.52 (33.52)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.68    1:11.06 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.06 (36.66)                                        
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.90    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.53 (37.65)                                        
  4 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           1:10.77    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.60     1:12.74 (37.14)                                        
  5 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.47    1:13.21 SILV   
                  36.58     1:13.21 (36.63)                                        
  6 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.96 (38.33)                                        
  7 Hwee, Melia M             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.16    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.27 (38.48)                                        
  8 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:11.98    1:14.32 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.32 (38.39)                                        
  9 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.08    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.17 (39.17)                                        
 10 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.19    1:18.17 SILV   
                  38.56     1:18.17 (39.61)                                        
 11 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR           1:15.59    1:18.25 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.25 (40.38)                                        
 12 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:19.06 SILV   
                  38.67     1:19.06 (40.39)                                        
 13 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:19.24 SILV   
                  38.68     1:19.24 (40.56)                                        
 14 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 UN-BG-MR             1:25.20    1:19.49 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.49 (41.21)                                        
 15 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.92    1:20.15        
                1:20.16         1:20.15 ( )                                        
 16 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:20.48        
                  38.77     1:20.48 (41.71)                                        
 17 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:21.11        
                1:21.03      1:21.11 (0.08)                                        
 18 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:21.88        
                  40.03     1:21.88 (41.85)                                        
 19 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR           1:31.42    1:23.27        
                  39.69     1:23.27 (43.58)                                        
 19 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:23.33    1:23.27        
                1:23.31         1:23.27 ( )                                        
 21 Geraci, Catherine J       11 Middies-MR           1:26.61    1:25.67        
                  41.66     1:25.67 (44.01)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.32    1:25.90        
                  42.71     1:25.90 (43.19)                                        
 23 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:26.57        
                  41.44     1:26.57 (45.13)                                        
 24 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.00    1:27.39        
                  42.67     1:27.39 (44.72)                                        
 25 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.51    1:28.33        
                  42.11     1:28.33 (46.22)                                        
 26 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.93    1:31.23        
                1:31.58         1:31.23 ( )                                        
 27 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.60    1:32.49        
                1:32.38      1:32.49 (0.11)                                        
 28 Serafin, Vivian           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:32.97        
                  45.07     1:32.97 (47.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:13.49  METS
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:46.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.38    2:18.81 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:07.22 (34.55)     1:43.70 (36.48)     2:18.81 (35.11)
  2 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.20    2:20.86 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:08.25 (35.35)     1:44.80 (36.55)     2:20.86 (36.06)
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:22.36 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:09.86 (36.46)     1:47.32 (37.46)     2:22.36 (35.04)
  4 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              2:26.88    2:23.40 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:09.96 (36.43)     1:47.31 (37.35)     2:23.40 (36.09)
  5 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           2:28.16    2:30.51 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.75 (38.07)     1:52.93 (39.18)     2:30.51 (37.58)
  6 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR              2:38.93    2:30.72 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.70 (38.69)     1:53.39 (38.69)     2:30.72 (37.33)
  7 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           2:33.59    2:31.30 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.00 (38.18)     1:52.79 (38.79)     2:31.30 (38.51)
  8 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.06    2:33.28 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.28 (39.93)     1:56.71 (40.43)     2:33.28 (36.57)
  9 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.63    2:33.72 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.76 (38.81)     1:54.63 (39.87)     2:33.72 (39.09)
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:35.60 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.80 (39.70)     1:56.24 (41.44)     2:35.60 (39.36)
 11 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:46.77        
                  39.10     1:22.07 (42.97)     2:05.11 (43.04)     2:46.77 (41.66)
 12 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.27    2:47.83        
                  39.87     1:20.82 (40.95)     2:05.32 (44.50)     2:47.83 (42.51)
 13 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           3:05.79    2:53.14        
                  39.59   2:53.14 (2:13.55)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:56.56        
                  40.85     1:25.33 (44.48)     2:11.83 (46.50)     2:56.56 (44.73)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:11.69  METS
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.50    1:12.76 ZQ     
                  34.17     1:12.76 (38.59)                                        
  2 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.32    1:18.52 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:18.52 (41.80)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:19.51 SILV   
                  38.99     1:19.51 (40.52)                                        
  4 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:20.91 SILV   
                  38.78     1:20.91 (42.13)                                        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.83    1:20.96 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.96 (42.10)                                        
  6 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:22.42 SILV   
                  39.24     1:22.42 (43.18)                                        
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.74    1:23.27 SILV   
                  38.33     1:23.27 (44.94)                                        
  8 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR           1:23.99    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.36     1:24.29 (43.93)                                        
  9 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.83    1:24.38 SILV   
                  39.55     1:24.38 (44.83)                                        
 10 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.52    1:26.55 SILV   
                  41.17     1:26.55 (45.38)                                        
 11 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:28.96        
                  42.43     1:28.96 (46.53)                                        
 12 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.27    1:31.17        
                  43.36     1:31.17 (47.81)                                        
 13 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.95    1:31.51        
                  43.22     1:31.51 (48.29)                                        
 14 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.96    1:31.67        
                  42.32     1:31.67 (49.35)                                        
 15 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.45    1:32.71        
                  44.20     1:32.71 (48.51)                                        
 16 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:33.87        
                  43.20     1:33.87 (50.67)                                        
 17 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR              1:38.27    1:34.27        
                  44.67     1:34.27 (49.60)                                        
 18 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:43.82    1:35.04        
                  44.60     1:35.04 (50.44)                                        
 19 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.53    1:35.91        
                  46.45     1:35.91 (49.46)                                        
 20 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:38.08        
                  47.20     1:38.08 (50.88)                                        
 21 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.47    1:38.70        
                  45.75     1:38.70 (52.95)                                        
 22 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.10    1:41.26        
                  47.19     1:41.26 (54.07)                                        
 23 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.67    1:42.55        
                  49.26     1:42.55 (53.29)                                        
 24 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:54.52    1:44.48        
                  50.90     1:44.48 (53.58)                                        
 25 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:46.03        
                  49.84     1:46.03 (56.19)                                        
 26 Serafin, Vivian           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:46.64        
                  49.88     1:46.64 (56.76)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.37    1:55.80        
                  55.84     1:55.80 (59.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
                3:11.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.87    2:36.85 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:15.80 (41.20)     1:57.39 (41.59)     2:36.85 (39.46)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:43.09 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:18.76 (41.77)     2:01.98 (43.22)     2:43.09 (41.11)
  3 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.23    2:50.51 ZQ     
                  38.42     1:21.47 (43.05)     2:06.04 (44.57)     2:50.51 (44.47)
  4 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.05    2:59.93 SILV   
                  39.75     1:25.75 (46.00)     2:12.91 (47.16)     2:59.93 (47.02)
  5 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:01.19 SILV   
                  41.79     1:28.19 (46.40)     2:15.98 (47.79)     3:01.19 (45.21)
  6 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.15    3:05.08 SILV   
                  40.83     1:28.14 (47.31)     2:17.57 (49.43)     3:05.08 (47.51)
  7 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.45    3:12.24        
                  42.74     1:30.33 (47.59)     2:21.76 (51.43)     3:12.24 (50.48)
  8 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:18.20        
                  44.53     1:34.02 (49.49)     2:28.40 (54.38)     3:18.20 (49.80)
  9 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.19    3:23.43        
                  46.26     1:38.10 (51.84)     2:31.34 (53.24)     3:23.43 (52.09)
 10 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.89    3:28.24        
                  46.27     1:39.33 (53.06)     2:36.22 (56.89)     3:28.24 (52.02)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.47      28.99 ZQ     
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.19 ZQ     
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.15      29.41 ZQ     
  4 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.07      29.97 ZQ     
  5 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                29.90      30.73 JO     
  6 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.86      30.88 JO     
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.52      31.33 SILV   
  8 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR                30.70      31.43 SILV   
  9 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR                32.62      32.01 SILV   
 10 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.24      32.25 SILV   
 11 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.01      32.69 SILV   
 12 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.15      32.77 SILV   
 13 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR                31.36      32.98 SILV   
 14 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.12      34.66        
 15 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                41.02      34.87        
 16 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                41.87      35.04        
 17 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                35.38      35.35        
 18 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                39.99      35.85        
 19 Geraci, Arianna N         11 Middies-MR             42.96      36.57        
 20 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                40.26      37.11        
 21 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                36.31      37.49        
 22 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                41.62      37.65        
 23 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.39      37.73        
 24 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.10      37.84        
 25 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.20      38.01        
 26 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                40.01      38.12        
 27 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR                38.68      38.43        
 28 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                39.80      39.70        
 29 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.84      39.80        
 30 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                40.97      41.01        
 31 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.13      42.81        
 32 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                44.62      45.06        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.43   1/10/2010 Erica A Silverman, BGNW Marlins            
                1:01.59  METS
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:02.86#ZQ     
                  29.76     1:02.86 (33.10)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.43    1:05.53 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:05.53 (34.23)                                        
  3 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.61    1:07.21 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:07.21 (36.03)                                        
  4 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.81    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:07.55 (35.54)                                        
  5 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.82    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:08.12 (36.42)                                        
  6 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.71    1:10.11 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.11 (36.70)                                        
  7 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:11.34 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.34 (38.38)                                        
  8 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.97    1:11.52 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.52 (38.41)                                        
  9 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:12.36 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.36 (38.49)                                        
 10 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.40    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.88 (38.12)                                        
 11 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:13.89 SILV   
                  32.67     1:13.89 (41.22)                                        
 12 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 UN-BG-MR             1:13.18    1:17.43 SILV   
                  34.30     1:17.43 (43.13)                                        
 13 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR           1:23.32    1:21.61        
                  36.43     1:21.61 (45.18)                                        
 14 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.35    1:25.73        
                  37.85     1:25.73 (47.88)                                        
 15 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.72    1:30.54        
                  39.43     1:30.54 (51.11)                                        
 16 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.35    1:31.36        
                  39.51     1:31.36 (51.85)                                        
 17 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:33.02        
                  39.56     1:33.02 (53.46)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.60    1:33.20        
                  43.99     1:33.20 (49.21)                                        
 19 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.27    1:33.50        
                  42.34     1:33.50 (51.16)                                        
 -- Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.95         DQ        
      False start
                  30.16          DQ (35.50)                                        
 -- Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.91         DQ        
      False start
                  35.32          DQ (50.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.81    2:28.32 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:07.87 (36.63)     1:47.75 (39.88)     2:28.32 (40.57)
  2 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.46    2:32.10 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:10.34 (38.18)     1:50.74 (40.40)     2:32.10 (41.36)
  3 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.88    2:38.85 JO     
                  32.68     1:12.51 (39.83)     1:55.91 (43.40)     2:38.85 (42.94)
  4 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 UN-BG-MR             2:49.46    3:06.58        
                  35.08     1:19.80 (44.72)     2:12.25 (52.45)     3:06.58 (54.33)
  5 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:25.50        
                  38.86     1:28.81 (49.95)     2:28.23 (59.42)     3:25.50 (57.27)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.01    1:04.12 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:04.12 (34.71)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.83    1:04.87 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:04.87 (35.19)                                        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.43    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:05.99 (35.30)                                        
  4 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.91    1:08.34 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:08.34 (36.71)                                        
  5 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.19    1:08.76 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:08.76 (36.12)                                        
  6 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:08.99 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:08.99 (36.24)                                        
  7 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.03    1:09.93 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:09.93 (37.83)                                        
  8 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:11.53 SILV   
                  32.37     1:11.53 (39.16)                                        
  9 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:11.66 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.66 (38.06)                                        
 10 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:12.18 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.18 (37.39)                                        
 11 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.09 (37.63)                                        
 12 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.82    1:13.85 SILV   
                  32.45     1:13.85 (41.40)                                        
 13 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:13.93 SILV   
                  34.98     1:13.93 (38.95)                                        
 14 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.10    1:14.49 SILV   
                  34.24     1:14.49 (40.25)                                        
 15 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.92    1:14.51 SILV   
                  33.74     1:14.51 (40.77)                                        
 16 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           1:15.01    1:14.72 SILV   
                  33.67     1:14.72 (41.05)                                        
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.98 (39.88)                                        
 18 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.19    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.11     1:15.74 (40.63)                                        
 19 Hwee, Melia M             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:15.83 SILV   
                  34.46     1:15.83 (41.37)                                        
 20 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:16.15 SILV   
                  36.72     1:16.15 (39.43)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:16.55 SILV   
                  33.34     1:16.55 (43.21)                                        
 22 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR              1:18.51    1:16.92 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.92 (41.31)                                        
 23 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:17.22    1:17.03 SILV   
                  33.49     1:17.03 (43.54)                                        
 24 Haag, Brooke N            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.15 (39.93)                                        
 25 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:17.40 SILV   
                  35.27     1:17.40 (42.13)                                        
 26 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:18.14 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.14 (40.73)                                        
 27 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.44    1:18.23 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.23 (41.02)                                        
 28 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.63    1:18.34 SILV   
                  35.04     1:18.34 (43.30)                                        
 29 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:18.56 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.56 (43.10)                                        
 30 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:19.32        
                  38.04     1:19.32 (41.28)                                        
 31 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.20    1:19.36        
                  38.38     1:19.36 (40.98)                                        
 32 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.07    1:19.95        
                  39.56     1:19.95 (40.39)                                        
 33 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:20.16        
                  38.17     1:20.16 (41.99)                                        
 34 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:20.69        
                  36.35     1:20.69 (44.34)                                        
 35 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.55    1:21.81        
                  38.19     1:21.81 (43.62)                                        
 36 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:22.41        
                  37.24     1:22.41 (45.17)                                        
 37 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:26.62    1:23.07        
                  37.47     1:23.07 (45.60)                                        
 38 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR           1:29.32    1:23.46        
                  38.27     1:23.46 (45.19)                                        
 39 Geraci, Catherine J       11 Middies-MR           1:28.22    1:23.53        
                  37.37     1:23.53 (46.16)                                        
 40 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.62    1:23.91        
                  36.23     1:23.91 (47.68)                                        
 41 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:24.00        
                  38.66     1:24.00 (45.34)                                        
 42 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.21    1:25.02        
                  42.14     1:25.02 (42.88)                                        
 43 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.16    1:26.21        
                  39.24     1:26.21 (46.97)                                        
 44 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.55    1:26.25        
                  40.50     1:26.25 (45.75)                                        
 45 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.04    1:26.92        
                  41.08     1:26.92 (45.84)                                        
 46 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.09        
                  40.21     1:27.09 (46.88)                                        
 47 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:28.01        
                  42.04     1:28.01 (45.97)                                        
 48 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.38    1:28.94        
                  41.13     1:28.94 (47.81)                                        
 49 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.84    1:33.59        
                  40.30     1:33.59 (53.29)                                        
 -- Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.30          DQ (48.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.97  10/19/2013 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                2:15.99  METS
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:29.49  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.13    2:17.42#ZQ     
                  30.40     1:06.43 (36.03)     1:46.80 (40.37)     2:17.42 (30.62)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:17.64#ZQ     
                  30.15     1:05.58 (35.43)     1:46.91 (41.33)     2:17.64 (30.73)
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.77    2:24.39 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:08.65 (36.85)     1:51.74 (43.09)     2:24.39 (32.65)
  4 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.31    2:24.90 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:07.61 (36.34)     1:51.96 (44.35)     2:24.90 (32.94)
  5 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              2:31.52    2:27.78 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:11.06 (39.31)     1:53.01 (41.95)     2:27.78 (34.77)
  6 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.82    2:28.46 JO     
                  32.07     1:10.60 (38.53)     1:56.31 (45.71)     2:28.46 (32.15)
  7 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR              2:36.90    2:31.53 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.32 (40.13)     2:00.82 (45.50)     2:31.53 (30.71)
  8 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.47    2:33.98 SILV   
                  31.85     1:14.77 (42.92)     2:00.71 (45.94)     2:33.98 (33.27)
  9 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              2:44.16    2:34.21 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.28 (39.59)     1:57.93 (44.65)     2:34.21 (36.28)
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.61    2:34.45 SILV   
                  32.37     1:12.71 (40.34)     1:59.11 (46.40)     2:34.45 (35.34)
 11 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR              2:32.59    2:35.50 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.65 (40.08)     2:02.77 (48.12)     2:35.50 (32.73)
 12 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:36.60 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.69 (39.46)     2:01.79 (48.10)     2:36.60 (34.81)
 13 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:36.74 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.62 (38.96)     2:03.08 (49.46)     2:36.74 (33.66)
 14 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              2:51.37    2:38.82 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.31 (41.22)     2:03.71 (45.40)     2:38.82 (35.11)
 15 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           2:36.11    2:40.89 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.44 (38.43)     2:05.07 (49.63)     2:40.89 (35.82)
 16 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.80    2:41.06 SILV   
                  34.18     1:16.03 (41.85)     2:03.89 (47.86)     2:41.06 (37.17)
 17 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.31    2:41.57 SILV   
                  33.90     1:15.20 (41.30)     2:06.20 (51.00)     2:41.57 (35.37)
 18 Haag, Brooke N            11 LIAC-MR              2:56.70    2:41.85 SILV   
                  39.33     1:17.96 (38.63)     2:04.90 (46.94)     2:41.85 (36.95)
 19 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:42.14 SILV   
                  36.12     1:18.24 (42.12)     2:06.98 (48.74)     2:42.14 (35.16)
 20 Hwee, Melia M             11 LIAC-MR              2:47.74    2:42.21 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.46 (40.78)     2:07.09 (49.63)     2:42.21 (35.12)
 21 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           2:42.29    2:45.55 SILV   
                  33.51     1:15.07 (41.56)     2:07.60 (52.53)     2:45.55 (37.95)
 22 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              2:53.17    2:45.56 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.95 (40.45)     2:06.62 (48.67)     2:45.56 (38.94)
 23 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR              2:58.43    2:45.62 SILV   
                  35.08     1:16.72 (41.64)     2:07.25 (50.53)     2:45.62 (38.37)
 24 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 UN-BG-MR             2:45.70    2:45.84 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.27 (41.15)     2:08.15 (50.88)     2:45.84 (37.69)
 25 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.50    2:46.44 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.56 (41.84)     2:08.84 (51.28)     2:46.44 (37.60)
 26 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              2:54.23    2:46.99 SILV   
                  38.77     1:24.21 (45.44)     2:08.71 (44.50)     2:46.99 (38.28)
 27 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.68        
                  39.07     1:22.80 (43.73)     2:11.89 (49.09)     2:48.68 (36.79)
 28 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR           2:50.65    2:50.18        
                  38.94     1:21.86 (42.92)     2:11.73 (49.87)     2:50.18 (38.45)
 29 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.63    2:52.82        
                  40.28     1:25.48 (45.20)     2:12.27 (46.79)     2:52.82 (40.55)
 30 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              3:07.36    2:53.84        
                  39.60     1:24.20 (44.60)     2:15.23 (51.03)     2:53.84 (38.61)
 31 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           3:05.70    2:57.08        
                  40.33     1:25.61 (45.28)     2:17.83 (52.22)     2:57.08 (39.25)
 32 Cedeno, Sofia M           12 Middies-MR           2:58.67    2:58.62        
                  39.58     1:22.27 (42.69)     2:19.83 (57.56)     2:58.62 (38.79)
 33 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.29    3:01.21        
                  41.18     1:31.09 (49.91)     2:21.13 (50.04)     3:01.21 (40.08)
 34 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.12    3:12.38        
                  42.14     1:30.81 (48.67)     2:26.21 (55.40)     3:12.38 (46.17)
 35 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.87    3:13.74        
                  44.36     1:34.75 (50.39)     2:31.16 (56.41)     3:13.74 (42.58)
 -- Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.52         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  37.33     1:21.17 (43.84)     2:10.69 (49.52)          DQ (39.98)
 -- Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              2:39.58         DQ        
      Hands not separated - breast
                  32.84     1:12.72 (39.88)     2:02.27 (49.55)          DQ (34.13)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.23   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                55.69  13-14 METS
                57.49  13-14 JO
                57.49  13-14 ZQ
              1:03.09  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR                53.35      54.94#METS   
                  26.82       54.94 (28.12)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.51      55.10#METS   
                  26.72       55.10 (28.38)                                        
  3 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.75      57.82 SILV   
                  27.56       57.82 (30.26)                                        
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR                54.18      58.07 SILV   
                  28.50       58.07 (29.57)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR                59.46    1:00.19 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.19 (30.85)                                        
  6 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:00.44 SILV   
                  29.68     1:00.44 (30.76)                                        
  7 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR             58.74    1:00.48 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.48 (31.23)                                        
  8 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR                57.59    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.66     1:00.82 (31.16)                                        
  9 Brew, Maggie C            14 Middies-MR           1:01.81    1:03.01 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.01 (32.54)                                        
 10 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           1:04.83    1:03.07 SILV   
                  29.44     1:03.07 (33.63)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.85    1:03.61        
                  31.02     1:03.61 (32.59)                                        
 12 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.41    1:03.90        
                  30.99     1:03.90 (32.91)                                        
 13 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.96    1:04.65        
                  30.63     1:04.65 (34.02)                                        
 14 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.60    1:04.72        
                  30.82     1:04.72 (33.90)                                        
 15 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.30    1:06.12        
                  31.97     1:06.12 (34.15)                                        
 16 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           1:07.75    1:06.45        
                  30.56     1:06.45 (35.89)                                        
 17 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.64    1:06.71        
                  32.08     1:06.71 (34.63)                                        
 18 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:07.27        
                  32.28     1:07.27 (34.99)                                        
 19 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.72    1:07.59        
                  32.36     1:07.59 (35.23)                                        
 20 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.92    1:08.39        
                  32.57     1:08.39 (35.82)                                        
 21 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           1:07.45    1:10.08        
                  33.53     1:10.08 (36.55)                                        
 22 Daniel, Alexis            14 Middies-MR           1:12.22    1:11.76        
                  34.27     1:11.76 (37.49)                                        
 23 Cahaly, Emma E            14 Middies-MR           1:09.66    1:12.63        
 24 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           1:12.96    1:14.16        
                  34.95     1:14.16 (39.21)                                        
 25 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:14.76        
                  34.95     1:14.76 (39.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.28    2/1/2009 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins             
                1:59.99  13-14 METS
                2:04.99  13-14 JO
                2:04.99  13-14 ZQ
                2:16.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.96    2:00.32 JO     
                  27.72       58.33 (30.61)     1:29.31 (30.98)     2:00.32 (31.01)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              1:58.91    2:02.63 JO     
                  28.97     1:00.00 (31.03)     1:31.43 (31.43)     2:02.63 (31.20)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:57.48    2:02.84 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.43 (31.31)     1:32.40 (31.97)     2:02.84 (30.44)
  4 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR              2:06.47    2:08.53 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.87 (33.13)     1:36.96 (33.09)     2:08.53 (31.57)
  5 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.71    2:08.68 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.81 (32.40)     1:35.16 (33.35)     2:08.68 (33.52)
  6 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              2:05.84    2:09.08 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.31 (32.64)     1:36.45 (33.14)     2:09.08 (32.63)
  7 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.36    2:11.18 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.56 (34.10)     1:39.02 (33.46)     2:11.18 (32.16)
  8 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           2:11.85    2:14.47 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.84 (35.09)     1:40.25 (34.41)     2:14.47 (34.22)
  9 Brew, Maggie C            14 Middies-MR           2:15.31    2:17.85        
                  31.33     1:06.78 (35.45)     1:42.55 (35.77)     2:17.85 (35.30)
 10 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.75    2:18.34        
                  33.41     1:09.75 (36.34)     1:44.79 (35.04)     2:18.34 (33.55)
 11 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR              2:18.39    2:19.16        
                  32.86     1:08.16 (35.30)     1:44.04 (35.88)     2:19.16 (35.12)
 12 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           2:26.20    2:21.09        
                  31.96     1:07.58 (35.62)     1:44.66 (37.08)     2:21.09 (36.43)
 13 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.50    2:25.44        
                  32.28     1:08.64 (36.36)     1:47.50 (38.86)     2:25.44 (37.94)
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.30    2:30.41        
                  33.15     1:11.36 (38.21)     1:51.48 (40.12)     2:30.41 (38.93)
 15 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.50    2:30.44        
                                1:13.92 ( )     1:52.43 (38.51)     2:30.44 (38.01)
 16 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.80    2:30.59        
                  35.76     1:13.89 (38.13)     1:52.77 (38.88)     2:30.59 (37.82)
 17 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.47    2:31.09        
                  35.20     1:14.65 (39.45)     1:54.24 (39.59)     2:31.09 (36.85)
 18 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           2:38.19    2:33.82        
                  32.55     1:11.82 (39.27)     1:53.30 (41.48)     2:33.82 (40.52)
 19 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.53    2:33.87        
                  34.10   1:54.57 (1:20.47)     2:33.87 (39.30)                    
 20 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           2:27.11    2:40.13        
                  35.85     1:16.53 (40.68)     1:58.84 (42.31)     2:40.13 (41.29)
 21 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           2:45.53    2:47.22        
                  36.55     1:18.98 (42.43)     2:03.08 (44.10)     2:47.22 (44.14)
 22 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.20    2:48.61        
                  37.66     1:20.47 (42.81)   2:48.61 (1:28.14)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:01.69  13-14 METS
              1:05.59  13-14 JO
              1:05.59  13-14 ZQ
              1:12.69  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.29    1:03.61 JO     
                  31.27     1:03.61 (32.34)                                        
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR                59.42    1:03.71 JO     
                  31.24     1:03.71 (32.47)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.62    1:05.72 SILV   
                  32.48     1:05.72 (33.24)                                        
  4 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.59    1:06.09 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.09 (33.68)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.52    1:06.76 SILV   
                  32.66     1:06.76 (34.10)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.44    1:10.24 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.24 (35.54)                                        
  7 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:11.60 SILV   
                  35.44     1:11.60 (36.16)                                        
  8 Brew, Maggie C            14 Middies-MR           1:08.66    1:13.08        
                  35.17     1:13.08 (37.91)                                        
  9 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.96    1:14.35        
                  36.68     1:14.35 (37.67)                                        
 10 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:16.30        
                  36.63     1:16.30 (39.67)                                        
 11 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.26    1:16.78        
                  37.73     1:16.78 (39.05)                                        
 12 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:17.00        
                  37.04     1:17.00 (39.96)                                        
 13 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.53    1:17.59        
                  37.44     1:17.59 (40.15)                                        
 14 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           1:12.11    1:17.89        
                  37.40     1:17.89 (40.49)                                        
 15 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.23    1:18.53        
                  37.69     1:18.53 (40.84)                                        
 16 Cahaly, Emma E            14 Middies-MR           1:16.78    1:20.26        
                  39.09     1:20.26 (41.17)                                        
 17 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.00    1:21.67        
                  39.74     1:21.67 (41.93)                                        
 18 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.62    1:22.31        
                  41.74     1:22.31 (40.57)                                        
 19 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:22.45        
                  40.11     1:22.45 (42.34)                                        
 20 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           1:20.41    1:25.21        
                  41.60     1:25.21 (43.61)                                        
 21 Daniel, Alexis            14 Middies-MR           1:23.11    1:25.34        
                  42.04     1:25.34 (43.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:11.69  13-14 METS
                1:15.49  13-14 JO
                1:15.49  13-14 ZQ
                1:23.49  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.95    1:13.21 JO     
                  35.18     1:13.21 (38.03)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.80    1:13.87 JO     
                  35.64     1:13.87 (38.23)                                        
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:14.34 JO     
                  34.92     1:14.34 (39.42)                                        
  4 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:15.09 JO     
                  35.93     1:15.09 (39.16)                                        
  5 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:15.83 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.83 (39.47)                                        
  6 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:19.43 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.43 (41.64)                                        
  7 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:19.48 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.48 (41.73)                                        
  8 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.99    1:20.09 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.09 (42.42)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.35    1:22.42 SILV   
                  40.34     1:22.42 (42.08)                                        
 10 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.10    1:25.78        
                  39.84     1:25.78 (45.94)                                        
 11 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.20    1:26.33        
                  40.65     1:26.33 (45.68)                                        
 12 Daniel, Alexis            14 Middies-MR           1:44.29    1:46.04        
                  50.18     1:46.04 (55.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:01.59  13-14 METS
              1:04.69  13-14 JO
              1:04.69  13-14 ZQ
              1:11.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:01.85 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.85 (32.56)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.55    1:02.49 JO     
                  29.48     1:02.49 (33.01)                                        
  3 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:01.82    1:02.88 JO     
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)                                        
  4 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              1:01.29    1:04.81 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.81 (34.36)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.62    1:05.26 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.26 (34.74)                                        
  6 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.46    1:05.27 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.27 (34.98)                                        
  7 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:08.75 SILV   
                  31.73     1:08.75 (37.02)                                        
  8 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           1:16.76    1:12.11        
                  31.70     1:12.11 (40.41)                                        
  9 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           1:06.71    1:12.34        
                  33.67     1:12.34 (38.67)                                        
 10 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.16    1:14.86        
                  35.25     1:14.86 (39.61)                                        
 11 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.01    1:16.66        
                  36.13     1:16.66 (40.53)                                        
 12 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.47    1:19.89        
                  36.14     1:19.89 (43.75)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.76    1:23.73        
                  39.85     1:23.73 (43.88)                                        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.72    1:26.68        
                  39.02     1:26.68 (47.66)                                        
 -- Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.93          DQ (40.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:15.99  13-14 METS
                2:21.19  13-14 JO
                2:21.19  13-14 ZQ
                2:41.49  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:11.86    2:17.81 JO     
                  29.33     1:05.52 (36.19)     1:45.81 (40.29)     2:17.81 (32.00)
  2 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:15.81    2:20.58 JO     
                  29.75     1:05.68 (35.93)     1:48.00 (42.32)     2:20.58 (32.58)
  3 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.58    2:21.35 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.67 (36.03)     1:48.71 (41.04)     2:21.35 (32.64)
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.10    2:22.57 SILV   
                  29.79     1:07.20 (37.41)     1:49.35 (42.15)     2:22.57 (33.22)
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:21.95    2:23.25 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.17 (37.42)     1:50.34 (40.17)     2:23.25 (32.91)
 -- Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  41.47     1:25.52 (44.05)     2:19.70 (54.18)          DQ (43.98)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.92   10/9/2005 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins                 
                55.69  15&O METS
                57.19  15&O ZQ
                58.89  15&O AGTC
              1:01.09  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.43      57.05 ZQ     
                  27.80       57.05 (29.25)                                        
  2 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.81      57.09 ZQ     
                  28.02       57.09 (29.07)                                        
  3 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.22      57.18 ZQ     
                  27.25       57.18 (29.93)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.92      57.25 AGTC   
                  27.48       57.25 (29.77)                                        
  5 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.87      58.26 AGTC   
                  28.31       58.26 (29.95)                                        
  6 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.70      59.63 SILV   
                  28.17       59.63 (31.46)                                        
  7 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR             57.32    1:00.40 SILV   
                  29.47     1:00.40 (30.93)                                        
  8 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.83    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.50 (31.46)                                        
  9 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.06    1:01.25        
                  29.23     1:01.25 (32.02)                                        
 10 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.25    1:01.27        
                  29.71     1:01.27 (31.56)                                        
 11 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR             58.39    1:02.00        
                  29.93     1:02.00 (32.07)                                        
 12 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.92    1:04.29        
                  31.51     1:04.29 (32.78)                                        
 13 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.42    1:04.58        
                  31.68     1:04.58 (32.90)                                        
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.90    1:06.48        
                  31.60     1:06.48 (34.88)                                        
 15 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.74    1:09.97        
                  32.38     1:09.97 (37.59)                                        
 16 Jung, Grace               16 Middies-MR           1:09.49    1:11.13        
                  32.91     1:11.13 (38.22)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                1:59.99  15&O METS
                2:02.49  15&O ZQ
                2:09.19  15&O AGTC
                2:10.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.13    2:02.99 AGTC   
                  28.41       59.32 (30.91)     1:31.10 (31.78)     2:02.99 (31.89)
  2 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.68    2:06.40 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:01.49 (31.87)     1:35.10 (33.61)     2:06.40 (31.30)
  3 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.71    2:06.52 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:02.16 (32.46)     1:34.84 (32.68)     2:06.52 (31.68)
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.59    2:10.22 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.95 (32.67)     1:36.79 (33.84)     2:10.22 (33.43)
  5 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           2:04.01    2:10.90        
                  30.55     1:04.72 (34.17)     1:38.35 (33.63)     2:10.90 (32.55)
  6 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.45    2:11.86        
                  31.08     1:04.55 (33.47)     1:38.62 (34.07)     2:11.86 (33.24)
  7 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.20    2:14.65        
                  30.56     1:03.98 (33.42)     1:39.18 (35.20)     2:14.65 (35.47)
  8 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.74    2:15.45        
                  31.17     1:05.20 (34.03)     1:40.41 (35.21)     2:15.45 (35.04)
  9 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR           2:10.62    2:15.79        
                  32.45     1:07.21 (34.76)     1:42.03 (34.82)     2:15.79 (33.76)
 10 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.08    2:18.73        
                  31.57     1:06.21 (34.64)     1:42.63 (36.42)     2:18.73 (36.10)
 11 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.57    2:21.85        
                  32.67     1:08.03 (35.36)     1:44.26 (36.23)     2:21.85 (37.59)
 12 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.42    2:39.16        
                  35.90     1:17.45 (41.55)     1:58.50 (41.05)     2:39.16 (40.66)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.79  10/12/2003 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems              
              1:01.69  15&O METS
              1:05.49  15&O ZQ
              1:06.99  15&O AGTC
              1:10.09  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.16      59.41#METS   
                  28.87       59.41 (30.54)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.57    1:00.13 METS   
                  29.59     1:00.13 (30.54)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.65    1:01.53 METS   
                  29.96     1:01.53 (31.57)                                        
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.13    1:06.31 AGTC   
                  32.11     1:06.31 (34.20)                                        
  5 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.03    1:06.36 AGTC   
                  32.14     1:06.36 (34.22)                                        
  6 Weiner, Margaux K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.19    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.69     1:07.53 (34.84)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.36 (35.66)                                        
  8 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.96    1:09.38 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.38 (35.72)                                        
  9 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:10.20        
                  34.28     1:10.20 (35.92)                                        
 10 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.56    1:12.09        
                  34.92     1:12.09 (37.17)                                        
 11 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.85    1:12.10        
                  35.26     1:12.10 (36.84)                                        
 12 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.93    1:12.32        
                  35.43     1:12.32 (36.89)                                        
 13 Jung, Grace               16 Middies-MR           1:17.43    1:18.04        
                  38.03     1:18.04 (40.01)                                        
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.32    1:18.76        
                  38.62     1:18.76 (40.14)                                        
 15 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.24    1:21.15        
                  39.73     1:21.15 (41.42)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:11.69  15&O METS
                1:13.99  15&O ZQ
                1:18.99  15&O AGTC
                1:20.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.59    1:10.85 METS   
                  33.49     1:10.85 (37.36)                                        
  2 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.54    1:11.02 METS   
                  33.86     1:11.02 (37.16)                                        
  3 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.48    1:13.61 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:13.61 (39.18)                                        
  4 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.25    1:15.50 AGTC   
                  36.44     1:15.50 (39.06)                                        
  5 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.24    1:15.57 AGTC   
                  36.86     1:15.57 (38.71)                                        
  6 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.81    1:17.17 AGTC   
                  36.37     1:17.17 (40.80)                                        
  7 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.11    1:17.62 AGTC   
                  37.42     1:17.62 (40.20)                                        
  8 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.53    1:17.68 AGTC   
                  36.67     1:17.68 (41.01)                                        
  9 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR           1:18.52    1:21.10        
                  39.19     1:21.10 (41.91)                                        
 10 Weiner, Margaux K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.49    1:21.24        
                  38.36     1:21.24 (42.88)                                        
 11 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.31    1:21.38        
                  38.70     1:21.38 (42.68)                                        
 12 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.99    1:32.88        
                  43.87     1:32.88 (49.01)                                        
 13 Potenza, Giovanna A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.23    1:33.42        
                  43.83     1:33.42 (49.59)                                        
 14 Jung, Grace               16 Middies-MR           1:37.43    1:37.65        
                  45.77     1:37.65 (51.88)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:01.59  15&O METS
              1:04.49  15&O ZQ
              1:08.59  15&O AGTC
              1:09.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.69      59.87 METS   
                  28.10       59.87 (31.77)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.36    1:02.51 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:02.51 (33.03)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.12    1:04.28 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:04.28 (34.05)                                        
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.29    1:05.03 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:05.03 (34.93)                                        
  5 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.68    1:07.73 AGTC   
                  31.58     1:07.73 (36.15)                                        
  6 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.85    1:09.37 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.37 (36.72)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.95    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.56 (36.53)                                        
  8 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:09.69        
                  33.25     1:09.69 (36.44)                                        
  9 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34    1:09.87        
                  32.79     1:09.87 (37.08)                                        
 10 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.96    1:11.52        
                  32.89     1:11.52 (38.63)                                        
 11 Weiner, Margaux K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.37    1:11.88        
                  32.49     1:11.88 (39.39)                                        
 12 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:15.85        
                  34.69     1:15.85 (41.16)                                        
 13 Potenza, Giovanna A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.98    1:20.42        
                  36.66     1:20.42 (43.76)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:15.99  15&O METS
                2:19.99  15&O ZQ
                2:26.99  15&O AGTC
                2:37.09  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.62    2:13.65 METS   
                  28.27     1:00.22 (31.95)     1:41.51 (41.29)     2:13.65 (32.14)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.11    2:14.80 METS   
                  29.31     1:02.62 (33.31)     1:43.76 (41.14)     2:14.80 (31.04)
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.32    2:15.71 METS   
                  30.75     1:06.28 (35.53)     1:45.61 (39.33)     2:15.71 (30.10)
  4 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.86    2:20.50 AGTC   
                  30.34     1:05.47 (35.13)     1:48.08 (42.61)     2:20.50 (32.42)
  5 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.98    2:21.45 AGTC   
                  30.26     1:08.74 (38.48)     1:50.41 (41.67)     2:21.45 (31.04)
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.47    2:21.98 AGTC   
                  30.45     1:08.11 (37.66)     1:49.17 (41.06)     2:21.98 (32.81)
  7 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.32    2:25.53 AGTC   
                  32.06     1:11.72 (39.66)     1:52.06 (40.34)     2:25.53 (33.47)
  8 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.24    2:26.28 AGTC   
                  30.18     1:06.86 (36.68)     1:52.10 (45.24)     2:26.28 (34.18)
  9 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.45    2:27.55 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.33 (37.46)     1:54.79 (44.46)     2:27.55 (32.76)
 10 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.05    2:27.63 SILV   
                  31.75     1:09.90 (38.15)     1:52.90 (43.00)     2:27.63 (34.73)
 11 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.94    2:28.33 SILV   
                  32.73     1:11.98 (39.25)     1:53.47 (41.49)     2:28.33 (34.86)
 12 Weiner, Margaux K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.83    2:29.31 SILV   
                  31.12     1:08.23 (37.11)     1:54.42 (46.19)     2:29.31 (34.89)
 13 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           2:31.46    2:33.72 SILV   
                  34.05     1:15.46 (41.41)     2:01.88 (46.42)     2:33.72 (31.84)
 14 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.16    2:33.88 SILV   
                  33.42     1:12.85 (39.43)     1:56.84 (43.99)     2:33.88 (37.04)
 15 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.20    2:40.01        
                  34.61     1:14.30 (39.69)     2:03.65 (49.35)     2:40.01 (36.36)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR                NT      31.25        
  2 Geraci, Catherine J       11 Middies-MR                NT      32.86        
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR                NT      34.33        
  2 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR                NT      35.93        
  3 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      36.71        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:58.12        
                  40.41     1:26.79 (46.38)     2:13.41 (46.62)     2:58.12 (44.71)
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      30.07        
  2 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR                NT      33.00        
 
Girls 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.14        
                  39.25     1:26.14 (46.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.58   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                     
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.73      27.34#ZQ     
  2 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                33.23      30.34 ZQ     
  3 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.43      30.65 ZQ     
  4 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.54      30.89 ZQ     
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR                34.69      31.29 JO     
  6 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR                31.23      31.47 JO     
  7 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR                32.86      31.63 JO     
  8 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR                32.11      32.00 SILV   
  9 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.20      32.27 SILV   
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                36.12      32.33 SILV   
 11 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR                34.11      32.92 SILV   
 12 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                33.04      33.00 SILV   
 13 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.18      33.04 SILV   
 14 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.18      33.31 SILV   
 15 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.23      33.45 SILV   
 16 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.32      34.14 SILV   
 17 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR                38.35      34.44 SILV   
 18 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.49      35.04 SILV   
 19 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.70      35.20        
 20 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.11      35.21        
 21 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR             35.65      35.68        
 22 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      35.87        
 22 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR                36.65      35.87        
 24 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR                38.75      36.02        
 25 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.04      36.20        
 26 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                37.74      36.23        
 27 Gulotta, LJ J              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      37.23        
 28 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR                38.36      37.72        
 29 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.48      37.90        
 30 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.18      38.64        
 31 Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      56.53        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.55  10/15/2011 Samuel J Golovin, WEST-MR                  
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:10.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.99    1:01.47#ZQ     
                  29.30     1:01.47 (32.17)                                        
  2 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:03.24 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:03.24 (32.86)                                        
  3 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:07.65 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:07.65 (34.91)                                        
  4 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:08.50 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:08.50 (34.54)                                        
  5 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.09    1:09.16 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.16 (36.00)                                        
  6 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.79    1:09.57 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.57 (36.97)                                        
  7 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:12.82    1:09.85 JO     
                  34.22     1:09.85 (35.63)                                        
  8 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:13.01    1:10.49 JO     
                  33.98     1:10.49 (36.51)                                        
  9 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.74 (36.54)                                        
 10 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.22    1:12.46 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.46 (37.41)                                        
 11 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.17 (38.60)                                        
 12 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.18    1:13.33 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.33 (38.53)                                        
 13 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.53    1:16.38 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.38 (40.55)                                        
 14 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.07    1:16.59 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.59 (41.15)                                        
 15 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.85 (40.50)                                        
 16 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.93    1:17.30 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.30 (40.65)                                        
 17 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.25    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.88 (40.51)                                        
 18 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.00    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.12 (40.74)                                        
 19 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:19.36        
                  37.60     1:19.36 (41.76)                                        
 20 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:26.31    1:21.61        
                  38.72     1:21.61 (42.89)                                        
 21 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.57    1:21.70        
                  38.17     1:21.70 (43.53)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.45    1:24.32        
                  39.54     1:24.32 (44.78)                                        
 23 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.10    1:25.38        
                  41.15     1:25.38 (44.23)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.43    1:25.49        
 25 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:26.53    1:25.93        
                  40.06     1:25.93 (45.87)                                        
 26 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.74    1:26.38        
 27 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:27.95        
                  39.70     1:27.95 (48.25)                                        
 28 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:29.08        
                  39.87     1:29.08 (49.21)                                        
 29 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.00    1:31.38        
                  42.94     1:31.38 (48.44)                                        
 30 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.79    1:31.59        
                  42.08     1:31.59 (49.51)                                        
 31 Gulotta, LJ J              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.43        
                  45.06     1:36.43 (51.37)                                        
 32 Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:15.19        
                1:01.06   2:15.19 (1:14.13)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:16.72  10/14/2007 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.65    2:14.74#ZQ     
                  31.80     1:06.51 (34.71)     1:40.84 (34.33)     2:14.74 (33.90)
  2 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              2:24.87    2:15.12#ZQ     
                  31.16     1:06.10 (34.94)     1:41.32 (35.22)     2:15.12 (33.80)
  3 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.74    2:38.20 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.08 (41.24)     1:59.31 (42.23)     2:38.20 (38.89)
  4 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.94    2:40.94 SILV   
                  35.86     1:17.20 (41.34)     2:01.32 (44.12)     2:40.94 (39.62)
  5 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:49.08 SILV   
                  36.92     1:21.08 (44.16)     2:05.95 (44.87)     2:49.08 (43.13)
  6 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.09    2:57.65        
                  37.47     1:23.80 (46.33)     2:13.13 (49.33)     2:57.65 (44.52)
  7 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:58.38        
                  37.80     1:23.67 (45.87)     2:11.93 (48.26)     2:58.38 (46.45)
  8 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.41    3:02.71        
                  39.32     1:27.10 (47.78)     2:15.96 (48.86)     3:02.71 (46.75)
  9 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           3:09.13    3:04.12        
                  41.87     1:29.04 (47.17)     2:18.16 (49.12)     3:04.12 (45.96)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.43      32.99 ZQ     
  2 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                33.94      34.31 ZQ     
  3 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.63      35.59 ZQ     
  4 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR                36.03      35.85 ZQ     
  5 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.45      36.53 ZQ     
  6 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR                39.00      36.57 ZQ     
  7 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                38.07      36.59 ZQ     
  8 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR                38.96      36.83 JO     
  9 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR                36.72      36.98 JO     
 10 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR                43.55      36.99 JO     
 11 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR                37.62      37.38 JO     
 12 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                42.48      39.57 SILV   
 13 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      39.74 SILV   
 14 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.99      40.55 SILV   
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      41.27 SILV   
 16 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR                42.81      41.54 SILV   
 17 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                43.62      43.33        
 18 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR                47.16      43.61        
 19 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR                44.45      43.74        
 20 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.97      44.00        
 21 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.15      44.05        
 22 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.50      44.12        
 23 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.66      44.21        
 24 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.18      44.60        
 25 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.90      45.63        
 26 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.78      46.21        
 27 Gulotta, LJ J              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.46        
 28 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.78      48.65        
 29 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.21      51.27        
 30 Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:13.01        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.97    1:09.58 ZQ     
                  34.03     1:09.58 (35.55)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.93    1:17.24 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:17.24 (39.96)                                        
  3 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.87    1:17.65 ZQ     
                  38.13     1:17.65 (39.52)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.61    1:17.76 ZQ     
                  38.66     1:17.76 (39.10)                                        
  5 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:17.79 ZQ     
                  38.52     1:17.79 (39.27)                                        
  6 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.70    1:17.90 ZQ     
                  38.82     1:17.90 (39.08)                                        
  7 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:38.58    1:18.20 ZQ     
                  38.12     1:18.20 (40.08)                                        
  8 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:21.38 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.38 (42.84)                                        
  9 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.40    1:21.90 SILV   
                  40.26     1:21.90 (41.64)                                        
 10 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.43    1:25.05 SILV   
 11 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:47.28    1:28.35 SILV   
                  41.69     1:28.35 (46.66)                                        
 12 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:31.89    1:30.55 SILV   
 13 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           1:37.79    1:32.94 SILV   
 14 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.68    1:34.08 SILV   
                  45.20     1:34.08 (48.88)                                        
 15 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.37    1:34.59 SILV   
                  45.45     1:34.59 (49.14)                                        
 16 Gulotta, LJ J              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:40.69        
                  49.65     1:40.69 (51.04)                                        
 17 Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:39.36        
 -- Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  38.59          DQ (40.37)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.25      42.72 JO     
  2 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.72      44.37 SILV   
  3 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.78      48.81        
  4 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.80      48.82        
  5 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.71      48.94        
 -- Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Gulotta, LJ J              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:32.23 ZQ     
                  43.58     1:32.23 (48.65)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.16    1:36.94 SILV   
                  47.00     1:36.94 (49.94)                                        
  3 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.77    1:39.99 SILV   
                  48.66     1:39.99 (51.33)                                        
  4 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.81    1:43.72 SILV   
                  50.24     1:43.72 (53.48)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:59.61    1:45.28 SILV   
                  49.76     1:45.28 (55.52)                                        
  6 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.44    1:46.64 SILV   
                  51.12     1:46.64 (55.52)                                        
  7 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.12    1:47.61 SILV   
                  51.30     1:47.61 (56.31)                                        
  8 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.06    1:48.35 SILV   
                  50.73     1:48.35 (57.62)                                        
  9 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.45        
                  52.01     1:50.45 (58.44)                                        
 10 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.58    1:50.72        
                  54.00     1:50.72 (56.72)                                        
 11 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:59.43    1:51.97        
                  52.18     1:51.97 (59.79)                                        
 12 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.25    1:51.98        
                  54.01     1:51.98 (57.97)                                        
 13 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.12    1:53.52        
                  52.24   1:53.52 (1:01.28)                                        
 14 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.96        
                  54.70   1:54.96 (1:00.26)                                        
 15 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR              2:11.85    2:01.04        
 16 Gulotta, LJ J              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:18.26        
                1:04.51   2:18.26 (1:13.75)                                        
 -- O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:12.68        DQ (1:17.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                33.07      32.30 ZQ     
  2 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.22      33.77 ZQ     
  3 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.40      34.70 ZQ     
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR                40.32      35.06 JO     
  5 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                47.95      35.10 JO     
  6 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.99      37.14 SILV   
  7 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.71      37.35 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.73      39.60 SILV   
  9 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.13      40.95 SILV   
 10 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.45      42.97 SILV   
 11 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.57      44.06        
 12 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.82      44.07        
 13 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.63      44.75        
 14 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.56      47.26        
 15 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.99      51.30        
 -- Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR                50.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:10.52 ZQ     
                  33.90     1:10.52 (36.62)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.76    1:11.14 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:11.14 (37.50)                                        
  3 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.93    1:27.35 SILV   
                  39.80     1:27.35 (47.55)                                        
  4 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.84    1:28.17 SILV   
                  40.23     1:28.17 (47.94)                                        
  5 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.78 SILV   
                  40.16     1:28.78 (48.62)                                        
  6 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:30.85 SILV   
                  41.81     1:30.85 (49.04)                                        
  7 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.89    1:39.05        
                  45.46     1:39.05 (53.59)                                        
  8 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.55    1:53.53        
                  50.10   1:53.53 (1:03.43)                                        
 -- Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.07        DQ (1:01.37)                                        
 -- Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.42        DQ (1:04.01)                                        
 -- Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.87        DQ (1:03.19)                                        
 -- Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.81        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  39.42                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.96    1:10.22 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:10.22 (38.34)                                        
  2 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:15.07 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:15.07 (40.24)                                        
  3 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:23.75    1:15.41 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:15.41 (39.30)                                        
  4 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.83    1:19.28 JO     
                  36.82     1:19.28 (42.46)                                        
  5 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.26    1:19.40 JO     
                  37.89     1:19.40 (41.51)                                        
  6 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:19.84 JO     
                  36.98     1:19.84 (42.86)                                        
  7 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:20.23 SILV   
                  36.85     1:20.23 (43.38)                                        
  8 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.76    1:22.72 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.72 (43.85)                                        
  9 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.21    1:23.03 SILV   
                  36.41     1:23.03 (46.62)                                        
 10 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.28    1:23.64 SILV   
                  37.84     1:23.64 (45.80)                                        
 11 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.14    1:24.16 SILV   
                  39.03     1:24.16 (45.13)                                        
 12 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:22.70    1:25.08 SILV   
                  38.82     1:25.08 (46.26)                                        
 13 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:25.20 SILV   
                  39.59     1:25.20 (45.61)                                        
 14 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR              1:31.28    1:25.25 SILV   
                  36.41     1:25.25 (48.84)                                        
 15 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.58    1:28.21 SILV   
                  41.83     1:28.21 (46.38)                                        
 16 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:34.15    1:30.23        
                  41.36     1:30.23 (48.87)                                        
 17 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.24    1:30.28        
                  41.96     1:30.28 (48.32)                                        
 18 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.27    1:32.58        
                  43.73     1:32.58 (48.85)                                        
 19 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.13    1:34.53        
                  41.10     1:34.53 (53.43)                                        
 20 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.38    1:34.62        
                  44.18     1:34.62 (50.44)                                        
 21 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:37.39    1:37.08        
                  46.07     1:37.08 (51.01)                                        
 22 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR              1:47.46    1:37.95        
                  44.93     1:37.95 (53.02)                                        
 23 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.27    1:38.21        
                  46.57     1:38.21 (51.64)                                        
 24 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.25    1:39.24        
                  47.48     1:39.24 (51.76)                                        
 -- Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.58          DQ (59.05)                                        
 -- Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:25.87        DQ (1:36.74)                                        
 -- Gulotta, LJ J              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  50.27          DQ (56.37)                                        
 -- McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              2:02.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  41.29          DQ (52.80)                                        
 -- Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.30         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.88          DQ (48.73)                                        
 -- Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.46         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.39          DQ (44.52)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.51    2:32.94 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:10.85 (37.90)     1:57.93 (47.08)     2:32.94 (35.01)
  2 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              2:56.59    2:44.60 ZQ     
                  36.49     1:18.64 (42.15)     2:09.15 (50.51)     2:44.60 (35.45)
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR              2:56.50    2:45.70 ZQ     
                  33.75     1:18.57 (44.82)     2:10.00 (51.43)     2:45.70 (35.70)
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.47    2:50.31 JO     
                  36.64     1:20.91 (44.27)     2:12.55 (51.64)     2:50.31 (37.76)
  5 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.68    2:55.08 SILV   
                  41.46     1:25.82 (44.36)     2:19.59 (53.77)     2:55.08 (35.49)
  6 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              3:00.51    2:56.31 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.55 (42.22)     2:18.01 (56.46)     2:56.31 (38.30)
  7 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR              3:04.68    2:56.42 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.47 (44.43)     2:16.59 (53.12)     2:56.42 (39.83)
  8 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:58.95 SILV   
                  38.84     1:19.88 (41.04)   2:20.31 (1:00.43)     2:58.95 (38.64)
  9 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.99    3:02.07 SILV   
                  40.98     1:26.65 (45.67)     2:24.64 (57.99)     3:02.07 (37.43)
 10 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.47    3:02.91 SILV   
                  41.50     1:26.13 (44.63)     2:19.06 (52.93)     3:02.91 (43.85)
 11 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:27.55        
                  45.09                             2:41.92 ( )     3:27.55 (45.63)
 12 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.22    3:36.04        
                1:45.67                             2:47.63 ( )     3:36.04 (48.41)
 13 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:05.32    3:36.55        
                                1:42.64 ( )   2:45.35 (1:02.71)     3:36.55 (51.20)
 -- Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              2:58.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.59     1:20.82 (43.23)     2:13.55 (52.73)          DQ (38.51)
 -- Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  46.77     1:38.39 (51.62)     2:36.05 (57.66)          DQ (42.61)
 -- Gulotta, LJ J              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.74     1:54.26 (54.52)   3:04.00 (1:09.74)          DQ (49.95)
 -- O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:02.87         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:47.54                             3:07.37 ( )          DQ (43.08)
 -- Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.26         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  43.73     1:34.67 (50.94)     2:31.18 (56.51)          DQ (43.80)
 -- Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                1:39.54                             2:37.12 ( )          DQ (41.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.09  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.34 ZQ     
  2 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                26.14      26.63 ZQ     
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR                28.22      27.15 ZQ     
  4 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                29.44      27.50 ZQ     
  5 Jung, Jesse               12 Middies-MR             28.65      27.54 ZQ     
  6 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR                28.17      27.59 ZQ     
  7 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.28      27.60 ZQ     
  8 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR                30.33      28.00 JO     
  9 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR                29.44      28.27 JO     
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.14      28.89 SILV   
 11 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                30.47      28.93 SILV   
 12 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR                29.52      29.01 SILV   
 13 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                29.72      29.07 SILV   
 14 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                30.28      29.12 SILV   
 15 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.10      29.54 SILV   
 16 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR                29.01      29.57 SILV   
 17 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                31.68      29.71 SILV   
 18 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                32.37      29.80 SILV   
 19 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                30.50      29.83 SILV   
 20 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR                35.64      30.10 SILV   
 21 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.52      30.35 SILV   
 22 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR                30.67      30.43 SILV   
 23 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.84      30.53 SILV   
 24 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.35      31.05        
 25 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR                32.14      31.24        
 26 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.86      31.26        
 27 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.89      31.40        
 28 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR                33.44      31.47        
 29 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.81      31.48        
 30 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.90      31.58        
 31 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR                32.13      31.71        
 32 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.94      31.89        
 33 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR                34.12      32.06        
 34 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.39      32.33        
 35 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.57      32.92        
 36 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                33.16      33.61        
 37 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.59      33.62        
 38 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR                34.39      34.25        
 39 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                34.49      34.33        
 40 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.03      37.75        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                54.74      55.08 ZQ     
                  26.74       55.08 (28.34)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.99      56.92 ZQ     
                  27.31       56.92 (29.61)                                        
  3 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                57.16      57.77 ZQ     
                  28.24       57.77 (29.53)                                        
  4 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.57      58.90 ZQ     
                  28.24       58.90 (30.66)                                        
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.76      59.25 ZQ     
                  29.24       59.25 (30.01)                                        
  6 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.32    1:02.49 SILV   
                  31.48     1:02.49 (31.01)                                        
  7 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:02.68 SILV   
                  30.44     1:02.68 (32.24)                                        
  8 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.09    1:02.91 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.91 (33.42)                                        
  9 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:03.10 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.10 (32.92)                                        
 10 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.67 (33.31)                                        
 11 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:04.49 SILV   
                  31.54     1:04.49 (32.95)                                        
 12 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.50 SILV   
                  31.27     1:04.50 (33.23)                                        
 13 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.26    1:04.59 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.59 (34.34)                                        
 14 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.97    1:04.71 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.71 (34.47)                                        
 15 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:04.74 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.74 (33.62)                                        
 16 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:05.05 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.05 (33.90)                                        
 17 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.66    1:06.78 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.78 (35.15)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.26    1:07.06        
                  31.72     1:07.06 (35.34)                                        
 19 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:07.39        
                  32.56     1:07.39 (34.83)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.75    1:07.72        
                  32.79     1:07.72 (34.93)                                        
 21 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.45    1:07.92        
                  32.74     1:07.92 (35.18)                                        
 22 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:07.96        
                  32.93     1:07.96 (35.03)                                        
 23 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:07.98        
                  32.34     1:07.98 (35.64)                                        
 24 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:09.47        
                  32.87     1:09.47 (36.60)                                        
 25 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:09.70        
                  33.37     1:09.70 (36.33)                                        
 26 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.94    1:10.32        
                  34.04     1:10.32 (36.28)                                        
 27 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.69    1:10.35        
 28 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.86    1:11.08        
                  34.06     1:11.08 (37.02)                                        
 29 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:17.01    1:12.78        
                  36.00     1:12.78 (36.78)                                        
 30 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.51    1:13.33        
                  34.05     1:13.33 (39.28)                                        
 31 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.06    1:13.41        
                  33.43     1:13.41 (39.98)                                        
 32 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.26    1:13.75        
                  35.80     1:13.75 (37.95)                                        
 33 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.87    1:14.13        
                  34.01     1:14.13 (40.12)                                        
 34 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.54    1:14.34        
                  34.35     1:14.34 (39.99)                                        
 35 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:16.06        
                  36.49     1:16.06 (39.57)                                        
 36 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:17.60        
                  37.05     1:17.60 (40.55)                                        
 37 Cole, Harrison R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.95    1:22.48        
                  39.03     1:22.48 (43.45)                                        
 38 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.61    1:30.09        
                  42.12     1:30.09 (47.97)                                        
 -- Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.58         DQ        
      False start
                  29.58          DQ (31.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.46  10/11/2009 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                1:49.99  METS
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:13.29  JO
                2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              1:59.85    1:59.08#ZQ     
                  27.66       58.11 (30.45)     1:28.73 (30.62)     1:59.08 (30.35)
  2 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              2:05.88    2:04.71 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:00.49 (31.74)     1:32.89 (32.40)     2:04.71 (31.82)
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              2:08.57    2:06.50 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:02.09 (32.07)     1:34.52 (32.43)     2:06.50 (31.98)
  4 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              2:11.54    2:08.31 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:02.88 (32.37)     1:35.94 (33.06)     2:08.31 (32.37)
  5 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              2:19.68    2:16.40 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.96 (33.96)     1:40.49 (35.53)     2:16.40 (35.91)
  6 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              2:23.63    2:18.45 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.37 (35.32)     1:43.13 (36.76)     2:18.45 (35.32)
  7 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              2:21.48    2:21.34 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.47 (36.14)     1:45.29 (36.82)     2:21.34 (36.05)
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.60    2:21.75 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.67 (35.80)     1:44.94 (37.27)     2:21.75 (36.81)
  9 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              2:22.09    2:21.98 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.93 (36.04)     1:45.90 (36.97)     2:21.98 (36.08)
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.65    2:26.85        
                  34.21     1:12.31 (38.10)     1:51.08 (38.77)     2:26.85 (35.77)
 11 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.48    2:27.88        
                  33.30     1:11.31 (38.01)     1:51.01 (39.70)     2:27.88 (36.87)
 12 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.28    2:30.90        
                  34.50     1:13.49 (38.99)     1:53.92 (40.43)     2:30.90 (36.98)
 13 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.13    2:32.61        
                  35.16     1:15.13 (39.97)     1:54.89 (39.76)     2:32.61 (37.72)
 14 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.68    2:34.78        
                  34.63     1:14.67 (40.04)     1:56.09 (41.42)     2:34.78 (38.69)
 15 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.28    2:42.58        
                  35.28                             2:01.02 ( )     2:42.58 (41.56)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.18      29.47 ZQ     
  2 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                29.45      29.76 ZQ     
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.27      33.46 SILV   
  4 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.05      33.74 SILV   
  5 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR                35.44      33.79 SILV   
  6 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.18      34.16 SILV   
  7 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR                37.77      34.18 SILV   
  8 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR                41.30      34.79 SILV   
  9 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                38.02      34.91 SILV   
 10 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                37.23      35.10 SILV   
 11 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR                35.99      35.36 SILV   
 12 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR                36.97      35.48 SILV   
 13 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                35.49      35.65 SILV   
 14 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                37.19      36.02 SILV   
 15 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                34.35      36.12        
 16 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR                41.15      36.32        
 17 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.96      36.79        
 18 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      37.37        
 19 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      37.42        
 20 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.76      37.74        
 21 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR                39.92      38.01        
 22 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.84      38.10        
 23 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR                37.64      38.55        
 24 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR                40.53      38.90        
 25 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      39.03        
 26 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR                40.76      39.04        
 27 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.46      39.17        
 28 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      39.23        
 29 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.67      40.80        
 30 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.11      40.85        
 31 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR                41.84      41.83        
 32 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                41.00      41.92        
 33 Cole, Harrison R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.50      43.10        
 34 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                41.13      43.78        
 35 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.53      47.53        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:02.06 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:02.06 (31.46)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.09    1:04.40 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:04.40 (33.13)                                        
  3 Jung, Jesse               12 Middies-MR           1:14.12    1:09.95 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.95 (36.52)                                        
  4 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.10    1:11.86 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.86 (36.90)                                        
  5 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:13.05 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.05 (37.76)                                        
  6 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR              1:19.90    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.89     1:13.40 (37.51)                                        
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.78    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.44 (38.04)                                        
  8 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:13.91 SILV   
                  37.50     1:13.91 (36.41)                                        
  9 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.36 (39.28)                                        
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.46    1:18.27        
                  37.20     1:18.27 (41.07)                                        
 11 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:18.54        
                  38.30     1:18.54 (40.24)                                        
 12 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:18.85        
                  39.08     1:18.85 (39.77)                                        
 13 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.13    1:20.16        
                  38.65     1:20.16 (41.51)                                        
 14 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.02    1:21.67        
                  39.90     1:21.67 (41.77)                                        
 15 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.63    1:22.53        
                  41.09     1:22.53 (41.44)                                        
 16 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.06    1:24.04        
 17 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.64    1:25.55        
                  42.15     1:25.55 (43.40)                                        
 18 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.46    1:27.36        
                  41.84     1:27.36 (45.52)                                        
 19 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:27.65    1:29.94        
                  44.02     1:29.94 (45.92)                                        
 20 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.88    1:36.72        
                  46.16     1:36.72 (50.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.38    2:21.90 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:10.05 (35.94)     1:46.19 (36.14)     2:21.90 (35.71)
  2 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.87    2:29.23 ZQ     
                  34.53     1:11.62 (37.09)     1:50.22 (38.60)     2:29.23 (39.01)
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.65    2:37.65 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.97 (40.19)     1:57.52 (41.55)     2:37.65 (40.13)
  4 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.18    2:39.72 SILV   
                  35.85                             1:58.41 ( )     2:39.72 (41.31)
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.27        
                  39.59     1:23.77 (44.18)     2:07.11 (43.34)     2:47.27 (40.16)
  6 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.54        
                  40.16     1:22.78 (42.62)     2:06.60 (43.82)     2:47.54 (40.94)
  7 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.96    2:50.38        
  8 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:48.77    3:21.98        
                  49.16     1:39.99 (50.83)     2:31.20 (51.21)     3:21.98 (50.78)
 -- Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.86     1:22.24 (44.38)     2:06.49 (44.25)          DQ (45.48)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:04.49  METS
                1:19.59  JO
                1:19.59  ZQ
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.42    1:11.70 JO     
                  33.21     1:11.70 (38.49)                                        
  2 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:16.98    1:17.38 JO     
                  37.04     1:17.38 (40.34)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.07    1:17.50 JO     
                  37.31     1:17.50 (40.19)                                        
  4 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:21.29 SILV   
                  39.07     1:21.29 (42.22)                                        
  5 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.71    1:23.17 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.17 (43.53)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:26.18 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.18 (45.37)                                        
  7 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.59    1:27.15        
                  41.66     1:27.15 (45.49)                                        
  8 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.42    1:27.68        
                  42.59     1:27.68 (45.09)                                        
  9 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.46    1:28.05        
                  41.81     1:28.05 (46.24)                                        
 10 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:28.55        
                  42.70     1:28.55 (45.85)                                        
 11 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:28.72        
                  41.73     1:28.72 (46.99)                                        
 12 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.34    1:29.51        
                  43.20     1:29.51 (46.31)                                        
 13 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:31.22        
                  44.05     1:31.22 (47.17)                                        
 14 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.49    1:32.40        
                  43.57     1:32.40 (48.83)                                        
 15 Cole, Harrison R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.31    1:33.42        
                  43.51     1:33.42 (49.91)                                        
 16 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:34.84        
                  44.72     1:34.84 (50.12)                                        
 17 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              1:43.55    1:35.38        
                  46.15     1:35.38 (49.23)                                        
 18 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              1:45.44    1:41.12        
                  48.25     1:41.12 (52.87)                                        
 19 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:48.43    1:42.02        
                  49.35     1:42.02 (52.67)                                        
 20 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:46.44    1:44.20        
                  50.43     1:44.20 (53.77)                                        
 21 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.17    1:45.42        
                  50.89     1:45.42 (54.53)                                        
 -- Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.36          DQ (57.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:24.83   1/14/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE-MR                        
                2:22.99  METS
                2:53.99  JO
                2:53.99  ZQ
                3:03.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              2:35.90    2:34.11 JO     
                  33.68     1:13.01 (39.33)     1:53.54 (40.53)     2:34.11 (40.57)
  2 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           2:45.66    2:50.45 JO     
                  38.42     1:22.83 (44.41)     2:07.89 (45.06)     2:50.45 (42.56)
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.72    2:57.51 SILV   
                  41.95     1:27.73 (45.78)     2:13.32 (45.59)     2:57.51 (44.19)
  4 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.59    3:00.14 SILV   
                  40.97     1:27.32 (46.35)     2:13.99 (46.67)     3:00.14 (46.15)
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:00.24 SILV   
                  41.19     1:27.62 (46.43)     2:14.97 (47.35)     3:00.24 (45.27)
  6 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:04.71        
                  43.09     1:29.26 (46.17)     2:18.49 (49.23)     3:04.71 (46.22)
  7 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.28    3:35.66        
                  48.58     1:43.81 (55.23)     2:40.61 (56.80)     3:35.66 (55.05)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.88   11/3/2013 Bo K Paruvangada, BGNW Marlins               
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.69      28.95 ZQ     
  2 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                31.84      31.39 SILV   
  3 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                34.62      31.85 SILV   
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.20      32.14 SILV   
  5 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                35.12      32.22 SILV   
  6 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                35.16      32.23 SILV   
  7 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.00      32.85 SILV   
  8 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR             33.47      33.04 SILV   
  9 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR                38.30      33.43 SILV   
 10 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.01      34.62 SILV   
 11 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.33      35.30        
 12 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR                42.18      36.00        
 13 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                40.24      36.31        
 14 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR                38.39      36.73        
 15 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.39      37.07        
 16 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR                39.20      37.37        
 17 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.62      37.53        
 18 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                41.40      37.89        
 19 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.85      41.22        
 20 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                44.32      42.66        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                  55.19  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.99  JO
                1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.73 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:02.73 (32.65)                                        
  2 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.20    1:06.73 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:06.73 (35.21)                                        
  3 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.54    1:10.07 JO     
                  32.86     1:10.07 (37.21)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:11.23 JO     
                  34.15     1:11.23 (37.08)                                        
  5 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:13.17 SILV   
                  32.40     1:13.17 (40.77)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:14.63 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.63 (39.30)                                        
  7 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:15.14    1:15.15 SILV   
                  34.60     1:15.15 (40.55)                                        
  8 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:20.39        
                  35.50     1:20.39 (44.89)                                        
  9 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.24    1:21.53        
                  36.77     1:21.53 (44.76)                                        
 10 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.68    1:24.30        
                  38.03     1:24.30 (46.27)                                        
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.71    1:25.58        
                  39.93     1:25.58 (45.65)                                        
 12 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.76    1:28.07        
                  40.83     1:28.07 (47.24)                                        
 13 Cole, Harrison R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.06    1:36.32        
                  42.20     1:36.32 (54.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.09    2:36.56 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:11.39 (38.46)     1:52.71 (41.32)     2:36.56 (43.85)
  2 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:59.36        
                  40.87     1:26.83 (45.96)     2:13.92 (47.09)     2:59.36 (45.44)
  3 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.27    3:05.64        
                  39.63     1:27.58 (47.95)     2:17.50 (49.92)     3:05.64 (48.14)
  4 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:10.20        
                  41.45     1:30.29 (48.84)     2:20.48 (50.19)     3:10.20 (49.72)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.60    1:03.01 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:03.01 (33.92)                                        
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.05    1:05.36 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.36 (33.76)                                        
  3 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.14    1:07.29 ZQ     
                  34.19     1:07.29 (33.10)                                        
  4 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.05    1:09.96 ZQ     
                  33.98     1:09.96 (35.98)                                        
  5 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:10.92 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.92 (37.97)                                        
  6 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:11.18 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.18 (37.08)                                        
  7 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:11.71 SILV   
                  33.13     1:11.71 (38.58)                                        
  8 Jung, Jesse               12 Middies-MR           1:16.73    1:12.46 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.46 (38.39)                                        
  9 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:12.70 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.70 (37.84)                                        
 10 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.78    1:12.99 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.99 (39.26)                                        
 11 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.80    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.24 (38.58)                                        
 12 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:13.37 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.37 (39.93)                                        
 13 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.12    1:13.97 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.97 (39.69)                                        
 14 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:15.51    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.26 (39.73)                                        
 15 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.91    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.95 (38.84)                                        
 16 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:15.08 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.08 (39.53)                                        
 17 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.83    1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.16 (39.20)                                        
 18 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.36    1:15.54 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.54 (40.98)                                        
 19 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              1:18.77    1:16.13 SILV   
                  35.13     1:16.13 (41.00)                                        
 20 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.93    1:16.28 SILV   
                  33.94     1:16.28 (42.34)                                        
 21 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.71    1:16.35 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.35 (40.62)                                        
 22 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:20.10    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.01     1:17.16 (42.15)                                        
 23 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:17.31        
                  34.08     1:17.31 (43.23)                                        
 24 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.20    1:18.19        
                  36.21     1:18.19 (41.98)                                        
 25 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.64    1:18.37        
                  36.29     1:18.37 (42.08)                                        
 26 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:19.31        
                  37.51     1:19.31 (41.80)                                        
 27 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:19.50        
                  38.26     1:19.50 (41.24)                                        
 28 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:19.69        
                  37.17     1:19.69 (42.52)                                        
 29 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.31    1:21.02        
                  38.94     1:21.02 (42.08)                                        
 30 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.95    1:21.74        
                  37.07     1:21.74 (44.67)                                        
 31 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:22.80        
                  37.08     1:22.80 (45.72)                                        
 32 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.83    1:22.97        
                  36.43     1:22.97 (46.54)                                        
 33 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.12    1:25.02        
                  41.09     1:25.02 (43.93)                                        
 34 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:25.27        
                  39.55     1:25.27 (45.72)                                        
 35 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:27.43        
                  41.45     1:27.43 (45.98)                                        
 36 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:28.06        
                  42.09     1:28.06 (45.97)                                        
 37 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.88    1:36.71        
                  47.55     1:36.71 (49.16)                                        
 -- Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.81         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.41          DQ (35.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.90    2:18.60 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:06.69 (36.25)     1:46.30 (39.61)     2:18.60 (32.30)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              2:21.16    2:21.35 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:09.33 (39.42)     1:49.29 (39.96)     2:21.35 (32.06)
  3 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              2:31.14    2:23.50 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:07.71 (35.33)     1:52.85 (45.14)     2:23.50 (30.65)
  4 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              2:29.26    2:23.73 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:13.10 (38.05)     1:52.15 (39.05)     2:23.73 (31.58)
  5 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              2:34.32    2:26.99 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:11.42 (38.86)     1:54.50 (43.08)     2:26.99 (32.49)
  6 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              2:30.61    2:27.56 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:13.03 (38.37)     1:54.72 (41.69)     2:27.56 (32.84)
  7 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR              2:46.69    2:34.24 SILV   
                  34.28     1:14.51 (40.23)     1:59.86 (45.35)     2:34.24 (34.38)
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.26    2:34.92 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.79 (39.83)     1:59.19 (45.40)     2:34.92 (35.73)
  9 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              2:37.07    2:36.69 SILV   
                  33.54     1:14.45 (40.91)     2:01.81 (47.36)     2:36.69 (34.88)
 10 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.70    2:36.99 SILV   
                  34.83     1:16.27 (41.44)     2:02.36 (46.09)     2:36.99 (34.63)
 11 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              2:44.43    2:37.59 SILV   
                  33.88     1:16.94 (43.06)     2:03.24 (46.30)     2:37.59 (34.35)
 12 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              2:46.51    2:37.76 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.75 (39.12)     2:02.67 (47.92)     2:37.76 (35.09)
 13 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              2:44.26    2:39.65 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.33 (39.80)     2:07.35 (52.02)     2:39.65 (32.30)
 14 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.65    2:43.31 SILV   
                                1:16.61 ( )     2:07.29 (50.68)     2:43.31 (36.02)
 15 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           2:40.83    2:43.70 SILV   
                  35.47     1:20.73 (45.26)     2:04.96 (44.23)     2:43.70 (38.74)
 16 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.98    2:43.93 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.98 (41.59)     2:08.07 (51.09)     2:43.93 (35.86)
 17 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.84    2:45.34 SILV   
                  39.39     1:25.31 (45.92)     2:10.53 (45.22)     2:45.34 (34.81)
 18 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              2:45.60    2:45.37 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.52 (40.05)     2:08.29 (52.77)     2:45.37 (37.08)
 19 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.38    2:45.50 SILV   
                  38.36     1:19.86 (41.50)     2:10.29 (50.43)     2:45.50 (35.21)
 20 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.33    2:47.97 SILV   
                  38.30     1:25.20 (46.90)     2:10.99 (45.79)     2:47.97 (36.98)
 21 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              3:05.24    2:48.51        
                  38.42     1:20.91 (42.49)     2:10.39 (49.48)     2:48.51 (38.12)
 22 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.99    2:59.72        
                  39.02     1:22.80 (43.78)     2:19.20 (56.40)     2:59.72 (40.52)
 -- Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:31.17         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.18     1:25.76 (44.58)   2:28.80 (1:03.04)          DQ (42.64)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.33  10/11/2009 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                50.19  13-14 METS
                53.99  13-14 JO
                53.99  13-14 ZQ
                59.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.02      53.15 JO     
                  25.68       53.15 (27.47)                                        
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 LIAC-MR                54.42      55.59 SILV   
                  27.17       55.59 (28.42)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.62      56.07 SILV   
                  26.53       56.07 (29.54)                                        
  3 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.98      56.07 SILV   
                  27.13       56.07 (28.94)                                        
  5 Chun, Min I               13 LIAC-MR                59.06      57.38 SILV   
                  27.82       57.38 (29.56)                                        
  6 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR                55.82      57.45 SILV   
                  27.64       57.45 (29.81)                                        
  7 Lim, Hans C               13 LIAC-MR                58.90      57.55 SILV   
                  27.45       57.55 (30.10)                                        
  8 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.48      57.99 SILV   
                  28.13       57.99 (29.86)                                        
  9 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           1:00.24      58.03 SILV   
                  27.51       58.03 (30.52)                                        
 10 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.46      58.55 SILV   
                  27.72       58.55 (30.83)                                        
 11 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.20      58.84 SILV   
                  28.37       58.84 (30.47)                                        
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.13      58.96 SILV   
                  28.89       58.96 (30.07)                                        
 13 Hwang, Colin              13 LIAC-MR              1:00.39      59.89        
                  29.61       59.89 (30.28)                                        
 14 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.22    1:01.78        
                  29.06     1:01.78 (32.72)                                        
 15 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.97    1:01.84        
                  29.12     1:01.84 (32.72)                                        
 16 Pertak, Ryan A            14 Middies-MR             59.99    1:02.43        
                  29.15     1:02.43 (33.28)                                        
 17 Dephillips, AJ            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:02.60        
                  30.54     1:02.60 (32.06)                                        
 18 Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.43    1:04.73        
                  30.03     1:04.73 (34.70)                                        
 19 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70    1:05.63        
                  30.48     1:05.63 (35.15)                                        
 20 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           1:09.84    1:05.75        
                  31.19     1:05.75 (34.56)                                        
 21 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.15    1:06.57        
                  32.02     1:06.57 (34.55)                                        
 22 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.73    1:06.87        
                  30.81     1:06.87 (36.06)                                        
 23 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           1:13.03    1:08.04        
                  32.37     1:08.04 (35.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:49.99  13-14 METS
                1:58.49  13-14 JO
                1:58.49  13-14 ZQ
                2:14.19  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 LIAC-MR              1:55.56    2:00.20 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.54 (31.52)     1:31.40 (30.86)     2:00.20 (28.80)
  2 Chun, Min I               13 LIAC-MR              2:05.88    2:00.96 SILV   
                  28.55       59.55 (31.00)     1:31.03 (31.48)     2:00.96 (29.93)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.04    2:02.96 SILV   
                  28.03       58.77 (30.74)     1:30.38 (31.61)     2:02.96 (32.58)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.43    2:05.70 SILV   
                  28.35     1:00.50 (32.15)     1:33.63 (33.13)     2:05.70 (32.07)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.02    2:06.45 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.57 (31.93)     1:33.84 (32.27)     2:06.45 (32.61)
  6 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.46    2:06.83 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.98 (32.68)     1:35.31 (33.33)     2:06.83 (31.52)
  7 Lim, Hans C               13 LIAC-MR              2:07.62    2:07.32 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.69 (32.50)     1:35.51 (32.82)     2:07.32 (31.81)
  8 Hwang, Colin              13 LIAC-MR              2:12.85    2:08.04 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.09 (32.62)     1:36.22 (33.13)     2:08.04 (31.82)
  9 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.74    2:09.31 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.74 (33.13)     1:38.21 (35.47)     2:09.31 (31.10)
 10 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.52    2:10.81 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.34 (33.81)     1:38.96 (34.62)     2:10.81 (31.85)
 11 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           2:11.33    2:11.46 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.85 (33.18)     1:37.91 (35.06)     2:11.46 (33.55)
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.85    2:12.77 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.02 (33.42)     1:38.88 (34.86)     2:12.77 (33.89)
 13 Dephillips, AJ            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.25    2:15.13        
                  32.53     1:06.70 (34.17)     1:41.25 (34.55)     2:15.13 (33.88)
 14 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.28    2:15.95        
                  30.77     1:04.72 (33.95)     1:40.58 (35.86)     2:15.95 (35.37)
 15 Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.81    2:27.49        
                  31.93     1:08.51 (36.58)     1:48.29 (39.78)     2:27.49 (39.20)
 16 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.75    2:27.80        
                1:10.78                             1:50.59 ( )     2:27.80 (37.21)
 17 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           2:29.41    2:30.07        
                  33.40     1:11.94 (38.54)     1:52.25 (40.31)     2:30.07 (37.82)
 18 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.21    2:39.74        
                  34.29     1:14.73 (40.44)     1:57.35 (42.62)     2:39.74 (42.39)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                56.99  13-14 METS
              1:02.49  13-14 JO
              1:02.49  13-14 ZQ
              1:08.29  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.74      58.27 JO     
                  29.17       58.27 (29.10)                                        
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 LIAC-MR              1:00.69    1:01.78 JO     
                  30.58     1:01.78 (31.20)                                        
  3 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.51    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.15 (33.18)                                        
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.30    1:06.01 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.01 (33.95)                                        
  5 Hwang, Colin              13 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:06.23 SILV   
                  32.63     1:06.23 (33.60)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.74    1:07.82 SILV   
                  33.24     1:07.82 (34.58)                                        
  7 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.25    1:08.22 SILV   
                  34.46     1:08.22 (33.76)                                        
  8 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.18    1:09.78        
                  33.19     1:09.78 (36.59)                                        
  9 Pertak, Ryan A            14 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:10.76        
                  34.92     1:10.76 (35.84)                                        
 10 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.18    1:11.87        
                  35.16     1:11.87 (36.71)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.22    1:12.08        
                  34.39     1:12.08 (37.69)                                        
 12 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.76    1:12.16        
                  33.96     1:12.16 (38.20)                                        
 13 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.15    1:14.22        
                  36.14     1:14.22 (38.08)                                        
 14 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.84    1:18.42        
                  38.85     1:18.42 (39.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:04.49  13-14 METS
                1:10.99  13-14 JO
                1:10.99  13-14 ZQ
                1:16.69  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:09.61 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.61 (36.30)                                        
  2 Chun, Min I               13 LIAC-MR              1:14.48    1:10.59 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.59 (36.78)                                        
  3 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           1:11.01    1:12.34 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.34 (38.50)                                        
  4 Dephillips, AJ            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.72    1:16.81        
                  36.59     1:16.81 (40.22)                                        
  5 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.84    1:17.41        
                  35.97     1:17.41 (41.44)                                        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:17.43        
                  37.16     1:17.43 (40.27)                                        
  7 Pertak, Ryan A            14 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:19.40        
                  37.04     1:19.40 (42.36)                                        
  8 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.24    1:21.90        
                  39.72     1:21.90 (42.18)                                        
  9 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.98    1:22.52        
                  39.16     1:22.52 (43.36)                                        
 10 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           1:29.54    1:28.59        
                  42.07     1:28.59 (46.52)                                        
 11 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           1:38.75    1:35.02        
                  44.32     1:35.02 (50.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                55.19  13-14 METS
              1:00.99  13-14 JO
              1:00.99  13-14 ZQ
              1:07.09  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.88      59.18 JO     
                  27.60       59.18 (31.58)                                        
  2 Lim, Hans C               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.77    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.86 (32.55)                                        
  3 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.37    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.67 (32.89)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.96    1:04.20 SILV   
                  29.58     1:04.20 (34.62)                                        
  5 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.66    1:05.82 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.82 (34.52)                                        
  6 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.06    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.07 (34.71)                                        
  7 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.88    1:07.95        
                  31.88     1:07.95 (36.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  13-14 METS
                2:13.69  13-14 JO
                2:13.69  13-14 ZQ
                2:31.09  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.55    2:17.31 SILV   
                  28.33     1:03.42 (35.09)     1:45.87 (42.45)     2:17.31 (31.44)
  2 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:18.94    2:17.92 SILV   
                  29.34     1:06.49 (37.15)     1:45.53 (39.04)     2:17.92 (32.39)
  3 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.28    2:23.60 SILV   
                  30.41     1:07.33 (36.92)     1:50.20 (42.87)     2:23.60 (33.40)
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.16    2:26.07 SILV   
                  33.37     1:08.16 (34.79)     1:51.30 (43.14)     2:26.07 (34.77)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.19    2:26.75 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.68 (36.20)     1:54.68 (46.00)     2:26.75 (32.07)
  6 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.74    2:26.89 SILV   
                  29.60     1:04.04 (34.44)     1:48.86 (44.82)     2:26.89 (38.03)
  7 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.16    2:31.00 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.77 (37.74)     1:56.61 (44.84)     2:31.00 (34.39)
  8 Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.05    2:32.49        
                  30.29     1:09.06 (38.77)     1:54.21 (45.15)     2:32.49 (38.28)
  9 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.14    2:37.83        
                                1:16.44 ( )     2:00.11 (43.67)     2:37.83 (37.72)
 10 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.74    2:40.66        
                  35.88     1:13.88 (38.00)     2:03.88 (50.00)     2:40.66 (36.78)
 11 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.08    2:41.78        
                  36.61     1:19.74 (43.13)     2:06.55 (46.81)     2:41.78 (35.23)
 12 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           3:07.42    2:46.33        
                  36.94     1:20.49 (43.55)     2:08.25 (47.76)     2:46.33 (38.08)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.19   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                     
                50.19  15&O METS
                51.29  15&O ZQ
                53.49  15&O AGTC
                54.49  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.35      49.47 METS   
                  25.16       49.47 (24.31)                                        
  2 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.24      49.77 METS   
                  24.31       49.77 (25.46)                                        
  3 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR             49.76      52.03 AGTC   
                  24.69       52.03 (27.34)                                        
  4 Blair, Graham R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.35      52.48 AGTC   
                  25.46       52.48 (27.02)                                        
  5 Williams, Aaron D         17 Middies-MR             52.65      52.92 AGTC   
                  26.72       52.92 (26.20)                                        
  6 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.72      53.35 AGTC   
                  25.68       53.35 (27.67)                                        
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.21      53.47 AGTC   
                  25.47       53.47 (28.00)                                        
  8 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.36      53.92 SILV   
                  25.51       53.92 (28.41)                                        
  9 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.93      54.34 SILV   
                  25.99       54.34 (28.35)                                        
 10 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.66      54.98        
                  25.94       54.98 (29.04)                                        
 11 Walsh, Dylan F            16 Middies-MR             55.54      55.06        
                  26.71       55.06 (28.35)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.42      55.55        
                  26.80       55.55 (28.75)                                        
 13 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.92      55.58        
                  26.27       55.58 (29.31)                                        
 14 Nierhoff, Fabio           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.33      55.80        
                  26.57       55.80 (29.23)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.51      55.80        
                  26.16       55.80 (29.64)                                        
 16 Zheng, Raymond H          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.30      55.92        
                  26.66       55.92 (29.26)                                        
 17 Blair, Seamus C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.53      56.57        
                  26.88       56.57 (29.69)                                        
 18 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.94      59.88        
                  28.39       59.88 (31.49)                                        
 19 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR           1:02.66    1:03.18        
                  29.47     1:03.18 (33.71)                                        
 20 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR           1:06.82    1:06.90        
                  32.03     1:06.90 (34.87)                                        
 -- Fairweather, Sheldon      16 Middies-MR           1:05.09         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  32.55          DQ (39.57)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.39   1/20/2001 Chris G Brandenberger, TVSC -MR            
                1:49.99  15&O METS
                1:53.49  15&O ZQ
                1:57.99  15&O AGTC
                1:57.99  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.08    1:47.85 METS   
                  25.82       54.27 (28.45)     1:20.84 (26.57)     1:47.85 (27.01)
  2 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.83    1:49.01 METS   
                  25.99       54.20 (28.21)     1:21.44 (27.24)     1:49.01 (27.57)
  3 Blair, Graham R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.09    1:53.91 AGTC   
                  27.15       55.75 (28.60)     1:24.75 (29.00)     1:53.91 (29.16)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.79    1:55.11 AGTC   
                  26.17       55.20 (29.03)     1:25.60 (30.40)     1:55.11 (29.51)
  5 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.93    1:56.81 AGTC   
                  27.14       56.95 (29.81)     1:27.14 (30.19)     1:56.81 (29.67)
  6 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR           1:52.71    1:58.23        
                  26.48       56.92 (30.44)     1:27.73 (30.81)     1:58.23 (30.50)
  7 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.46    1:58.70        
                  27.84       57.92 (30.08)     1:28.33 (30.41)     1:58.70 (30.37)
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.37    1:59.83        
                  26.47       56.17 (29.70)     1:27.61 (31.44)     1:59.83 (32.22)
  9 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.80    2:00.60        
                  27.70       57.95 (30.25)     1:29.44 (31.49)     2:00.60 (31.16)
 10 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.79    2:01.23        
                  27.61       57.93 (30.32)     1:30.17 (32.24)     2:01.23 (31.06)
 11 Walsh, Dylan F            16 Middies-MR           1:55.16    2:03.45        
                  28.60       59.76 (31.16)     1:31.62 (31.86)     2:03.45 (31.83)
 12 Nierhoff, Fabio           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.60    2:03.61        
                  28.85     1:01.10 (32.25)     1:32.69 (31.59)     2:03.61 (30.92)
 13 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.06    2:04.49        
                  28.53     1:00.35 (31.82)     1:32.28 (31.93)     2:04.49 (32.21)
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.27    2:04.63        
                  27.43       59.50 (32.07)     1:32.60 (33.10)     2:04.63 (32.03)
 15 Williams, Aaron D         17 Middies-MR           1:59.99    2:05.90        
                  29.21     1:01.86 (32.65)     1:35.41 (33.55)     2:05.90 (30.49)
 16 Zheng, Raymond H          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.05    2:06.30        
                  28.88     1:00.64 (31.76)     1:33.68 (33.04)     2:06.30 (32.62)
 17 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR           2:21.98    2:22.09        
                  32.34     1:07.78 (35.44)     1:45.23 (37.45)     2:22.09 (36.86)
 18 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR           2:24.97    2:25.22        
                  32.77     1:09.46 (36.69)     1:48.10 (38.64)     2:25.22 (37.12)
 19 Fairweather, Sheldon      16 Middies-MR           2:32.44    2:33.72        
                  33.53     1:13.70 (40.17)     1:56.22 (42.52)     2:33.72 (37.50)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.44   10/9/2004 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                56.99  15&O METS
                59.49  15&O ZQ
              1:01.59  15&O AGTC
              1:03.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.75      55.11#METS   
                  27.91       55.11 (27.20)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.80      56.17 METS   
                  27.68       56.17 (28.49)                                        
  3 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.12      56.45 METS   
                  28.07       56.45 (28.38)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.80      56.99 METS   
                  27.98       56.99 (29.01)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.43      59.59 AGTC   
                  29.38       59.59 (30.21)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.01    1:00.25 AGTC   
                  29.33     1:00.25 (30.92)                                        
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.27    1:00.55 AGTC   
                  29.42     1:00.55 (31.13)                                        
  8 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.30    1:01.31 AGTC   
                  29.74     1:01.31 (31.57)                                        
  9 Williams, Aaron D         17 Middies-MR           1:02.08    1:03.26 SILV   
                  31.56     1:03.26 (31.70)                                        
 10 Zheng, Raymond H          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.65    1:04.88        
                  31.54     1:04.88 (33.34)                                        
 11 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.30    1:05.90        
                  31.05     1:05.90 (34.85)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Fabio           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.91    1:09.11        
                  33.52     1:09.11 (35.59)                                        
 13 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR           1:16.88    1:15.11        
                  36.83     1:15.11 (38.28)                                        
 14 Fairweather, Sheldon      16 Middies-MR           1:21.66    1:18.15        
                  37.59     1:18.15 (40.56)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:04.49  15&O METS
                1:06.49  15&O ZQ
                1:09.99  15&O AGTC
                1:10.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.46    1:07.15 AGTC   
                  31.37     1:07.15 (35.78)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.81    1:07.22 AGTC   
                  32.54     1:07.22 (34.68)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.92    1:10.36 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.36 (36.94)                                        
  4 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:12.07        
                  33.70     1:12.07 (38.37)                                        
  5 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR           1:34.27    1:33.82        
                  43.42     1:33.82 (50.40)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.15  11/23/2003 Brad A Thornton, BGNW Marlins                
                55.19  15&O METS
                57.19  15&O ZQ
                59.99  15&O AGTC
              1:02.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.29      56.65 ZQ     
                  26.80       56.65 (29.85)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.19      56.78 ZQ     
                  26.77       56.78 (30.01)                                        
  3 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR             56.54      58.48 AGTC   
                  27.50       58.48 (30.98)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.84    1:01.75 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.75 (32.43)                                        
  5 Blair, Graham R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.36    1:02.21 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.21 (32.85)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.44    1:02.53 SILV   
                  28.47     1:02.53 (34.06)                                        
  7 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.69    1:02.72        
                  30.63     1:02.72 (32.09)                                        
  8 Walsh, Dylan F            16 Middies-MR           1:01.57    1:02.84        
                  29.55     1:02.84 (33.29)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.11    1:04.34        
                  30.24     1:04.34 (34.10)                                        
 10 Blair, Seamus C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.27    1:10.84        
                  30.96     1:10.84 (39.88)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  15&O METS
                2:07.99  15&O ZQ
                2:14.99  15&O AGTC
                2:27.79  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.19    1:59.57#METS   
                  25.23       55.65 (30.42)     1:32.29 (36.64)     1:59.57 (27.28)
  2 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.22    2:02.38 METS   
                  26.63       56.74 (30.11)     1:33.64 (36.90)     2:02.38 (28.74)
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.48    2:04.72 ZQ     
                  26.61       56.72 (30.11)     1:34.87 (38.15)     2:04.72 (29.85)
  4 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.53    2:08.04 AGTC   
                  26.57       56.99 (30.42)     1:37.42 (40.43)     2:08.04 (30.62)
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.06    2:09.69 AGTC   
                  28.05     1:00.96 (32.91)     1:39.37 (38.41)     2:09.69 (30.32)
  6 Blair, Graham R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.76    2:11.28 AGTC   
                  28.40     1:01.70 (33.30)     1:41.46 (39.76)     2:11.28 (29.82)
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.74    2:14.97 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:03.99 (34.95)     1:45.93 (41.94)     2:14.97 (29.04)
  8 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.52    2:16.80 SILV   
                  28.69     1:02.67 (33.98)     1:43.21 (40.54)     2:16.80 (33.59)
  9 Zheng, Raymond H          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.28    2:21.16 SILV   
                  29.20     1:04.77 (35.57)     1:47.54 (42.77)     2:21.16 (33.62)
 10 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.68    2:22.09 SILV   
                  29.74     1:06.70 (36.96)     1:48.65 (41.95)     2:22.09 (33.44)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jung, Jesse               12 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.01        
                  29.07     1:03.01 (33.94)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:21.70        
                  45.99     1:36.29 (50.30)     2:30.52 (54.23)     3:21.70 (51.18)
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR                NT      37.28        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:20.10        
                  37.58     1:20.10 (42.52)