Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/18/2015 06:55 PM
       2015 MR Condors October Fall Festival - 10/16/2015 to 10/18/2015        
                              Sanction #: 151013                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benzija, Samantha         10 JFAC-NJ                29.64      28.30 ZQ     
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                29.66      29.24 ZQ     
  3 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR                29.82      30.15 ZQ     
  4 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                32.29      30.47 ZQ     
  5 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                30.80      30.92 ZQ     
  6 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR                32.01      31.23 JO     
  7 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.53      31.39 JO     
  8 Nowak, Haley              10 JFAC-NJ                32.30      31.53 JO     
  9 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.83      32.08 JO     
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                33.77      32.11 SILV   
 11 Webber, Cora R             9 Morris County-NJ       32.33      32.25 SILV   
 12 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                32.99      32.48 SILV   
 12 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR                34.77      32.48 SILV   
 14 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR                33.79      32.85 SILV   
 15 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.67      33.04 SILV   
 16 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR       34.12      33.19 SILV   
 17 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                33.79      33.74 SILV   
 18 Perez, Brianna M           9 UNNYS-MR               34.77      33.78 SILV   
 19 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       10 JFAC-NJ                35.49      33.85 SILV   
 20 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                34.91      34.30 SILV   
 21 Sawicki, Jocelyn R         9 Morris County-NJ       35.79      34.40 SILV   
 22 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                37.28      34.44 SILV   
 23 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 35.74      34.48 SILV   
 24 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 UNNYS-MR               36.69      34.92 SILV   
 25 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR                39.56      34.99 SILV   
 26 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                34.97      35.34        
 27 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR                 39.29      35.72        
 27 Hernandez, Abby G         10 JFAC-NJ                37.75      35.72        
 29 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR                 36.43      36.09        
 30 Whang, Samantha E          8 UNNYS-MR               37.77      36.25        
 31 Penn, Haley J              8 UNSMC-MR               39.68      36.57        
 32 Park, Kayce H              8 UNNYS-MR               35.77      36.89        
 33 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR               38.83      36.90        
 34 Damico, Veronica          10 JFAC-NJ                37.57      37.24        
 35 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                40.14      37.44        
 36 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR               40.69      37.62        
 37 Gaza, Bitsy T              8 Storm-MR               42.31      37.64        
 38 Del Castillo, Elina        8 COND-MR                42.91      38.32        
 39 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR                 40.17      38.41        
 40 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                45.00      38.45        
 41 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR                 40.59      38.75        
 42 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR                39.86      38.85        
 43 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR                 40.17      39.23        
 44 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                44.86      39.24        
 45 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR               46.30      39.27        
 46 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR                 39.22      39.32        
 47 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR               42.99      39.38        
 48 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                44.79      39.53        
 49 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR                40.99      40.43        
 50 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR               48.07      41.69        
 51 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR                 57.29      41.80        
 52 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR       47.22      41.93        
 53 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR                45.92      42.12        
 54 Ciminello, Maya A         10 SSL-MR                 47.25      42.34        
 55 Meccia, Madison N          8 UNFRE-MR               52.40      42.41        
 56 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR                43.04      42.85        
 57 Evenko, Veronica A         7 FREE-MR                45.99      43.73        
 58 Figueroa, Gabriella C     10 COND-MR                43.33      43.86        
 59 Versteele, Mayken          9 COND-MR                40.00      43.90        
 60 Dwyer, Kayla M             7 COND-MR                49.89      44.60        
 61 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR                54.45      44.61        
 62 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                49.72      44.74        
 63 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 44.38      44.90        
 64 Donnelly, Lauren A         9 COND-MR                52.00      45.27        
 65 Malloy, Alyssa             8 UNFRE-MR               53.68      45.76        
 66 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR                 50.00      46.51        
 67 Sciorra, Katyanna V       10 COND-MR                46.59      46.52        
 68 Chin, Katherine P          9 COND-MR                54.10      47.71        
 69 Gazzara, Kelly A           9 COND-MR                48.63      48.41        
 70 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR                57.18      48.47        
 71 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR                 57.27      51.90        
 72 Desaria, Aashi J           8 SSL-MR                 57.28      53.20        
 73 Gazzara, Kristen E         7 COND-MR              1:00.32      56.18        
 74 Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR              1:04.47      56.78        
 75 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       8 COND-MR              1:01.42      58.60        
 76 Qiu, Amy                   5 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:53.96        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benzija, Samantha         10 JFAC-NJ              1:05.00    1:04.02 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:04.02 (31.35)                                        
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:07.16    1:05.22 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:05.22 (31.40)                                        
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:10.08 JO     
                  36.76     1:10.08 (33.32)                                        
  4 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:10.11    1:10.10 JO     
                  35.06     1:10.10 (35.04)                                        
  5 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:11.09 SILV   
                  37.35     1:11.09 (33.74)                                        
  6 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.53    1:11.19 SILV   
  7 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:10.99    1:12.46 SILV   
                  36.65     1:12.46 (35.81)                                        
  8 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.29    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.83 (37.35)                                        
  9 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:13.09 SILV   
                  37.14     1:13.09 (35.95)                                        
 10 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR              1:13.94    1:13.19 SILV   
                  37.21     1:13.19 (35.98)                                        
 11 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       10 JFAC-NJ              1:15.80    1:13.58 SILV   
                  37.85     1:13.58 (35.73)                                        
 12 Perez, Brianna M           9 UNNYS-MR             1:15.77    1:13.76 SILV   
                  36.99     1:13.76 (36.77)                                        
 13 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.79    1:14.51 SILV   
 14 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:15.15 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.15 (38.22)                                        
 15 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              1:18.43    1:17.16 SILV   
                  38.64     1:17.16 (38.52)                                        
 16 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:16.89    1:17.97 SILV   
                  38.91     1:17.97 (39.06)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR             1:22.77    1:18.46 SILV   
                  39.01     1:18.46 (39.45)                                        
 18 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              1:29.70    1:20.74        
 19 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 UNNYS-MR             1:22.67    1:20.84        
                  40.85     1:20.84 (39.99)                                        
 20 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:27.40    1:22.00        
                  41.05     1:22.00 (40.95)                                        
 21 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              1:29.70    1:22.34        
 22 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               1:29.56    1:23.22        
 23 Park, Kayce H              8 UNNYS-MR             1:15.77    1:23.82        
 24 Whang, Samantha E          8 UNNYS-MR             1:27.77    1:23.91        
                  42.31     1:23.91 (41.60)                                        
 25 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             1:28.95    1:24.20        
 26 Damico, Veronica          10 JFAC-NJ              1:29.22    1:24.77        
 27 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR               1:24.89    1:25.27        
                  43.95     1:25.27 (41.32)                                        
 28 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:26.84        
                  44.36     1:26.84 (42.48)                                        
 29 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              1:34.47    1:30.62        
 30 Miller, Allie M            9 Morris County-NJ     1:35.41    1:30.79        
                  41.67     1:30.79 (49.12)                                        
 31 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 UNCON-MR             1:28.49    1:31.21        
                  44.43     1:31.21 (46.78)                                        
 32 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:35.32    1:32.21        
 33 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              1:29.30    1:32.25        
 34 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:40.37    1:33.20        
                  45.74     1:33.20 (47.46)                                        
 35 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR              1:35.50    1:34.64        
                  46.81     1:34.64 (47.83)                                        
 36 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR               1:57.52    1:34.90        
                  20.27   1:34.90 (1:14.63)                                        
 37 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               1:37.64    1:35.15        
                  44.66     1:35.15 (50.49)                                        
 38 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:38.18    1:35.16        
                  44.92     1:35.16 (50.24)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Kayla M             7 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:37.78        
                  47.81     1:37.78 (49.97)                                        
 40 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:38.23        
                  46.64     1:38.23 (51.59)                                        
 41 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              1:40.24    1:40.84        
                  47.79     1:40.84 (53.05)                                        
 42 Ciminello, Maya A         10 SSL-MR               1:57.48    1:41.12        
                  55.12     1:41.12 (46.00)                                        
 43 Antonov, Madeleine         9 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:41.58        
 44 Evenko, Veronica A         7 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:41.71        
                  53.67     1:41.71 (48.04)                                        
 45 Sciorra, Katyanna V       10 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:46.59        
                  55.96     1:46.59 (50.63)                                        
 46 Malloy, Alyssa             8 UNFRE-MR             1:58.39    1:47.33        
                  51.55     1:47.33 (55.78)                                        
 47 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR              1:42.26    1:50.19        
                  54.43     1:50.19 (55.76)                                        
 48 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              2:07.32    1:51.22        
                  50.25   1:51.22 (1:00.97)                                        
 49 Figueroa, Gabriella C     10 COND-MR              1:48.15    1:53.39        
 50 Chin, Katherine P          9 COND-MR              2:12.48    1:54.08        
                  55.16     1:54.08 (58.92)                                        
 51 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               1:57.58    1:57.90        
                  56.60   1:57.90 (1:01.30)                                        
 52 Finnegan, Ellie K          6 COND-MR              2:02.75    1:59.08        
 53 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR               1:57.50    2:01.90        
                1:03.98     2:01.90 (57.92)                                        
 54 Gazzara, Kristen E         7 COND-MR              2:34.35    2:07.26        
 55 Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:14.87        
                1:14.32   2:14.87 (1:00.55)                                        
 56 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       8 COND-MR              2:16.93    2:18.00        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.00    2:34.50 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.60 (40.25)     1:55.33 (40.73)     2:34.50 (39.17)
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.66    2:38.50 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.41 (41.21)     1:59.12 (41.71)     2:38.50 (39.38)
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.63    2:39.22 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.46 (40.27)     2:00.33 (43.87)     2:39.22 (38.89)
  4 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.18    2:40.22 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.96 (41.17)   2:40.22 (1:23.26)                    
  5 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.27    2:40.67 SILV   
                  34.99     1:17.05 (42.06)     2:00.02 (42.97)     2:40.67 (40.65)
  6 Webber, Cora R             9 Morris County-NJ     3:11.79    2:44.57 SILV   
                  36.57     1:20.08 (43.51)     2:03.98 (43.90)     2:44.57 (40.59)
  7 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR              2:42.77    2:47.57 SILV   
                  34.86     1:18.55 (43.69)     2:05.43 (46.88)     2:47.57 (42.14)
  8 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 UNNYS-MR             3:05.31    2:56.26        
                  37.18     1:21.56 (44.38)     2:07.64 (46.08)     2:56.26 (48.62)
  9 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              3:19.98    3:01.10        
                  39.82     1:26.62 (46.80)     2:15.32 (48.70)     3:01.10 (45.78)
 10 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                   NT    3:04.61        
                  42.18     1:29.10 (46.92)     2:18.18 (49.08)     3:04.61 (46.43)
 11 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR              3:14.92    3:08.40        
                  41.93     1:30.56 (48.63)     2:20.26 (49.70)     3:08.40 (48.14)
 12 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:18.06        
                  43.11     1:33.49 (50.38)     2:27.07 (53.58)     3:18.06 (50.99)
 13 Chin, Katherine P          9 COND-MR              4:56.00    3:18.49        
                  55.40   2:04.09 (1:08.69)   3:18.49 (1:14.40)                    
 14 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:27.49        
                  42.59     1:35.17 (52.58)     2:32.53 (57.36)     3:27.49 (54.96)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               10 Morris County-NJ       31.99      31.02 ZQ     
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                32.96      33.48 ZQ     
  3 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR                36.03      35.72 ZQ     
  4 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR                35.77      36.79 JO     
  5 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                36.82      36.94 JO     
  6 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                38.47      37.36 SILV   
  7 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                38.79      37.65 SILV   
  8 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                37.50      37.76 SILV   
  9 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR                39.77      37.82 SILV   
 10 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       10 JFAC-NJ                40.88      38.04 SILV   
 11 Perez, Brianna M           9 UNNYS-MR               38.77      38.37 SILV   
 12 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.08      38.51 SILV   
 13 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                38.77      38.67 SILV   
 14 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR                38.89      38.71 SILV   
 15 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 38.32      38.84 SILV   
 16 Sawicki, Jocelyn R         9 Morris County-NJ       42.28      39.12 SILV   
 17 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                43.39      39.67 SILV   
 18 Molinaro, Madi R          10 Morris County-NJ       39.62      39.74 SILV   
 19 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.23      39.89 SILV   
 20 Park, Kayce H              8 UNNYS-MR               37.77      40.60 SILV   
 21 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                43.24      42.08        
 22 Penn, Haley J              8 UNSMC-MR               44.05      42.30        
 23 Hernandez, Abby G         10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      43.00        
 24 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                42.12      43.18        
 25 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 UNNYS-MR               46.45      43.38        
 26 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR                44.94      43.77        
 27 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR               45.99      43.78        
 28 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR       42.90      43.79        
 29 Whang, Samantha E          8 UNNYS-MR               45.77      43.93        
 30 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                42.97      44.20        
 31 Yang, Amy Z                9 Storm-MR               46.96      44.28        
 32 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                42.81      44.30        
 33 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR               47.97      44.42        
 34 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR               45.81      44.43        
 35 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR                 47.26      44.76        
 36 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR               51.68      45.06        
 37 Gaza, Bitsy T              8 Storm-MR               43.61      45.12        
 38 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                44.17      45.32        
 39 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR                 45.36      45.36        
 40 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                40.69      45.41        
 41 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR               49.71      45.46        
 42 Del Castillo, Elina        8 COND-MR                42.56      45.48        
 43 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                49.00      45.69        
 44 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR               53.19      45.99        
 45 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               49.58      46.17        
 46 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR                 46.98      46.44        
 47 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR                41.94      46.50        
 48 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                55.00      47.06        
 49 Figueroa, Gabriella C     10 COND-MR                46.03      47.82        
 50 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               47.45      47.88        
 51 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 UNCON-MR               49.03      48.09        
 52 Dwyer, Kayla M             7 COND-MR                50.61      48.64        
 53 Damico, Veronica          10 JFAC-NJ                45.09      48.76        
 54 Meccia, Madison N          8 UNFRE-MR               58.10      49.17        
 55 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR                 51.02      49.46        
 56 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                44.28      49.48        
 57 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR                49.57      50.11        
 58 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR                49.69      50.30        
 58 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR                 48.88      50.30        
 60 Ciminello, Maya A         10 SSL-MR                 51.59      50.77        
 61 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR                 50.24      50.92        
 62 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                56.12      51.17        
 63 Kunca, Mikalah A           7 UNCF-MR                55.00      51.94        
 64 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 50.27      52.55        
 65 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR                 54.45      53.86        
 66 Gazzara, Kelly A           9 COND-MR              1:00.01      55.01        
 67 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR       56.98      56.31        
 68 Malloy, Alyssa             8 UNFRE-MR             1:09.27      56.95        
 69 Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR              1:01.10      57.12        
 70 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR                58.67      58.14        
 71 Donnelly, Lauren A         9 COND-MR              1:03.54      59.15        
 72 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR                58.10    1:00.38        
 73 Sciorra, Katyanna V       10 COND-MR              1:01.22    1:02.61        
 74 Gazzara, Kristen E         7 COND-MR              1:07.72    1:10.10        
 -- Desaria, Aashi J           8 SSL-MR                 51.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR                 51.04         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Evenko, Veronica A         7 FREE-MR                50.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S       8 COND-MR              1:04.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Chin, Katherine P          9 COND-MR                59.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Qiu, Amy                   5 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Versteele, Mayken          9 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               10 Morris County-NJ     1:06.09    1:05.51 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:05.51 (33.37)                                        
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:14.88    1:12.89 ZQ     
                  35.77     1:12.89 (37.12)                                        
  3 Nowak, Haley              10 JFAC-NJ              1:15.58    1:14.97 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:14.97 (38.91)                                        
  4 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:20.59 SILV   
                  39.20     1:20.59 (41.39)                                        
  5 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR              1:25.17    1:21.97 SILV   
                  39.53     1:21.97 (42.44)                                        
  6 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.64    1:23.97 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.97 (43.81)                                        
  7 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.29 (43.69)                                        
  8 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:32.22    1:24.56 SILV   
                  41.38     1:24.56 (43.18)                                        
  9 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.32    1:25.41 SILV   
                  41.42     1:25.41 (43.99)                                        
 10 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:30.65    1:25.71 SILV   
                  41.95     1:25.71 (43.76)                                        
 11 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.92    1:25.83 SILV   
                  40.84     1:25.83 (44.99)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR             1:32.77    1:25.87 SILV   
                  41.82     1:25.87 (44.05)                                        
 13 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:25.46    1:26.14 SILV   
                  42.19     1:26.14 (43.95)                                        
 14 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:34.95    1:30.60 SILV   
                  44.12     1:30.60 (46.48)                                        
 15 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.29    1:32.93 SILV   
                  46.61     1:32.93 (46.32)                                        
 16 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR              1:31.08    1:33.22        
                  45.05     1:33.22 (48.17)                                        
 17 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR             1:44.45    1:33.59        
                  45.16     1:33.59 (48.43)                                        
 18 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              1:32.07    1:35.46        
                  46.50     1:35.46 (48.96)                                        
 19 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              1:43.61    1:35.65        
                  46.56     1:35.65 (49.09)                                        
 20 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               1:44.15    1:35.81        
                  46.10     1:35.81 (49.71)                                        
 21 Yang, Amy Z                9 Storm-MR             1:45.90    1:35.86        
                  46.14     1:35.86 (49.72)                                        
 22 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               1:38.78    1:36.05        
                  47.68     1:36.05 (48.37)                                        
 23 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:36.71    1:37.09        
                  46.43     1:37.09 (50.66)                                        
 24 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR               1:46.31    1:40.08        
                  49.23     1:40.08 (50.85)                                        
 25 Damico, Veronica          10 JFAC-NJ              1:39.94    1:40.42        
                  49.31     1:40.42 (51.11)                                        
 26 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:40.73        
                  48.75     1:40.73 (51.98)                                        
 27 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:40.83        
                  48.68     1:40.83 (52.15)                                        
 28 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:43.16        
                  51.06     1:43.16 (52.10)                                        
 29 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 UNCON-MR             1:46.97    1:43.49        
                  51.32     1:43.49 (52.17)                                        
 30 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             1:59.07    1:44.61        
 31 Ciminello, Maya A         10 SSL-MR               1:51.27    1:49.20        
                  54.06     1:49.20 (55.14)                                        
 32 Finnegan, Ellie K          6 COND-MR              1:59.71    1:50.71        
                  51.20     1:50.71 (59.51)                                        
 33 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              1:56.49    1:51.21        
 34 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR              1:46.63    1:52.23        
                  53.53     1:52.23 (58.70)                                        
 35 Figueroa, Gabriella C     10 COND-MR              1:46.01    1:56.63        
 36 Chin, Katherine P          9 COND-MR              2:18.00    2:11.35        
 37 Gazzara, Kristen E         7 COND-MR              2:30.02    2:22.75        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benzija, Samantha         10 JFAC-NJ                37.45      37.24 ZQ     
  2 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR                44.77      39.22 ZQ     
  3 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                42.99      41.11 ZQ     
  4 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.41      42.79 JO     
  5 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                43.10      42.81 JO     
  6 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                43.00      42.95 JO     
  7 Molinaro, Madi R          10 Morris County-NJ       43.94      43.15 SILV   
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                49.77      43.25 SILV   
  9 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                44.09      43.27 SILV   
 10 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                47.19      44.83 SILV   
 11 Perez, Brianna M           9 UNNYS-MR               45.77      45.18 SILV   
 12 Rosenfeld, Jill J         10 Morris County-NJ       45.90      45.23 SILV   
 13 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                47.09      45.31 SILV   
 14 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR                46.29      45.36 SILV   
 15 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                45.28      45.47 SILV   
 16 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR                 47.65      46.03 SILV   
 17 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       10 JFAC-NJ                49.39      46.10 SILV   
 18 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.70      46.65 SILV   
 19 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                48.87      47.38 SILV   
 20 Hernandez, Abby G         10 JFAC-NJ                52.95      47.43 SILV   
 21 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                59.00      48.34        
 22 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR               54.57      48.83        
 23 Park, Kayce H              8 UNNYS-MR               44.77      48.91        
 24 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR       47.07      49.06        
 25 Ciminello, Maya A         10 SSL-MR                 55.94      49.74        
 26 Damico, Veronica          10 JFAC-NJ                51.00      49.81        
 27 Yang, Amy Z                9 Storm-MR               55.28      51.50        
 28 Whang, Samantha E          8 UNNYS-MR               55.77      51.73        
 29 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR               51.58      51.98        
 30 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR                 58.01      55.19        
 31 Penn, Haley J              8 UNSMC-MR               56.21      55.27        
 32 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR          NT      55.53        
 33 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               1:02.01      56.50        
 34 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 57.97      57.69        
 35 Gazzara, Kristen E         7 COND-MR              1:04.40    1:01.63        
 36 Dwyer, Kayla M             7 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:01.64        
 37 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               1:03.45    1:02.37        
 38 Evenko, Veronica A         7 FREE-MR                59.99    1:03.88        
 39 Antonov, Madeleine         9 Morris County-NJ     1:02.05    1:05.30        
 40 Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:14.40        
 41 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              1:43.51    1:17.49        
 -- Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR                 57.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S       8 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malloy, Alyssa             8 UNFRE-MR             1:01.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Meccia, Madison N          8 UNFRE-MR             1:01.28         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               52.64         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR                 56.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gazzara, Kelly A           9 COND-MR              1:18.02         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Sciorra, Katyanna V       10 COND-MR              1:04.83         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               10 Morris County-NJ     1:18.87    1:16.19 ZQ     
                  36.37     1:16.19 (39.82)                                        
  2 Benzija, Samantha         10 JFAC-NJ              1:22.61    1:17.76 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:17.76 (40.42)                                        
  3 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:25.89    1:23.38 ZQ     
                  39.64     1:23.38 (43.74)                                        
  4 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:29.25    1:26.84 ZQ     
                  40.58     1:26.84 (46.26)                                        
  5 Molinaro, Madi R          10 Morris County-NJ     1:35.67    1:29.44 ZQ     
                  42.29     1:29.44 (47.15)                                        
  6 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:39.04    1:30.34 ZQ     
                  42.03     1:30.34 (48.31)                                        
  7 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:31.40 ZQ     
                  40.58     1:31.40 (50.82)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:39.11    1:33.02 SILV   
                  44.17     1:33.02 (48.85)                                        
  9 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:35.20    1:33.27 SILV   
                  44.21     1:33.27 (49.06)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.34    1:34.29 SILV   
                  44.22     1:34.29 (50.07)                                        
 11 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR              1:36.52    1:34.34 SILV   
                  45.96     1:34.34 (48.38)                                        
 12 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:35.78    1:34.59 SILV   
                  44.58     1:34.59 (50.01)                                        
 13 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:35.87    1:35.85 SILV   
                  44.50     1:35.85 (51.35)                                        
 14 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.42    1:35.89 SILV   
                  45.61     1:35.89 (50.28)                                        
 15 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.67    1:36.54 SILV   
                  44.49     1:36.54 (52.05)                                        
 16 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR              1:37.69    1:36.95 SILV   
                  45.41     1:36.95 (51.54)                                        
 17 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:41.99    1:37.89 SILV   
                  46.49     1:37.89 (51.40)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Abby G         10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:40.73 SILV   
                  48.83     1:40.73 (51.90)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              1:46.51    1:41.64 SILV   
                  48.97     1:41.64 (52.67)                                        
 20 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR              1:52.75    1:42.90 SILV   
                  49.68     1:42.90 (53.22)                                        
 21 Park, Kayce H              8 UNNYS-MR             1:40.77    1:43.29 SILV   
 21 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.66    1:43.29 SILV   
                  49.65     1:43.29 (53.64)                                        
 23 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR             1:52.52    1:45.67 SILV   
 24 Damico, Veronica          10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:45.71 SILV   
                  48.99     1:45.71 (56.72)                                        
 25 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR             2:00.69    1:46.21        
                  49.72     1:46.21 (56.49)                                        
 26 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 UNCON-MR             1:58.00    1:46.87        
                  51.85     1:46.87 (55.02)                                        
 27 Yang, Amy Z                9 Storm-MR             1:57.84    1:47.02        
                  52.79     1:47.02 (54.23)                                        
 28 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:48.61        
                  50.20     1:48.61 (58.41)                                        
 29 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             1:58.89    1:49.69        
                  53.14     1:49.69 (56.55)                                        
 30 Ciminello, Maya A         10 SSL-MR               2:02.45    1:49.99        
                  53.52     1:49.99 (56.47)                                        
 31 Whang, Samantha E          8 UNNYS-MR             2:00.77    1:50.46        
                  53.68     1:50.46 (56.78)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR              1:59.99    1:52.07        
                  52.66     1:52.07 (59.41)                                        
 33 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              2:14.72    1:53.36        
                  54.10     1:53.36 (59.26)                                        
 34 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              2:02.36    1:53.54        
                  53.67     1:53.54 (59.87)                                        
 35 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             1:59.99    1:54.21        
                  54.41     1:54.21 (59.80)                                        
 36 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR               2:03.66    1:54.45        
                  56.06     1:54.45 (58.39)                                        
 37 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:54.64    1:56.32        
                  56.53     1:56.32 (59.79)                                        
 38 Meccia, Madison N          8 UNFRE-MR             2:16.28    1:57.25        
                  57.76     1:57.25 (59.49)                                        
 39 Malloy, Alyssa             8 UNFRE-MR             2:03.99    1:57.36        
                  54.48   1:57.36 (1:02.88)                                        
 40 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               1:56.51    1:58.77        
 41 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               2:13.50    2:01.50        
                  56.43   2:01.50 (1:05.07)                                        
 42 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR               2:07.56    2:01.83        
                  56.56   2:01.83 (1:05.27)                                        
 43 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:03.45        
                  57.92   2:03.45 (1:05.53)                                        
 44 Gaza, Bitsy T              8 Storm-MR             2:05.99    2:05.86        
                1:00.20   2:05.86 (1:05.66)                                        
 45 Dwyer, Kayla M             7 COND-MR              2:27.00    2:08.27        
 46 Kunca, Mikalah A           7 UNCF-MR              2:00.00    2:08.81        
 47 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR               2:25.90    2:09.68        
 48 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              2:07.72    2:12.57        
                1:03.40   2:12.57 (1:09.17)                                        
 49 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               2:07.52    2:13.41        
                1:01.89   2:13.41 (1:11.52)                                        
 50 Gazzara, Kristen E         7 COND-MR              3:08.00    2:16.17        
                1:05.95   2:16.17 (1:10.22)                                        
 51 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               2:07.61    2:16.94        
 52 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:31.05        
                1:12.55   2:31.05 (1:18.50)                                        
 53 Gazzara, Kelly A           9 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:37.64        
                1:12.81   2:37.64 (1:24.83)                                        
 54 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR               2:07.54    2:39.32        
 55 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              3:20.00    2:50.13        
 -- Figueroa, Gabriella C     10 COND-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:20.83                                                            
 -- Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:14.39                                                            
 -- Versteele, Mayken          9 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.89                                                            
 -- Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             1:54.32         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  53.56                                                            
 -- Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.35                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               10 Morris County-NJ       30.39      30.14 ZQ     
  2 Benzija, Samantha         10 JFAC-NJ                33.92      31.76 ZQ     
  3 Nowak, Haley              10 JFAC-NJ                32.25      32.13 ZQ     
  4 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR                35.70      34.12 ZQ     
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                35.77      34.59 ZQ     
  6 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.12      34.97 JO     
  7 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       10 JFAC-NJ                38.58      35.10 JO     
  8 Perez, Brianna M           9 UNNYS-MR               38.77      35.24 JO     
  9 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                40.67      35.49 JO     
 10 Webber, Cora R             9 Morris County-NJ       36.22      35.72 JO     
 11 Molinaro, Madi R          10 Morris County-NJ       38.80      36.06 SILV   
 12 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                37.13      37.63 SILV   
 13 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                41.82      39.39 SILV   
 14 Park, Kayce H              8 UNNYS-MR               39.77      39.66 SILV   
 15 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                43.77      40.02 SILV   
 16 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 UNNYS-MR               43.62      40.62 SILV   
 17 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                45.04      41.21 SILV   
 18 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                45.93      41.95 SILV   
 19 Hernandez, Abby G         10 JFAC-NJ                48.02      42.37 SILV   
 20 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR                 45.23      42.38 SILV   
 21 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                   NT      42.95        
 22 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR                43.16      43.03        
 23 Whang, Samantha E          8 UNNYS-MR               40.77      43.63        
 24 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR       44.89      43.90        
 25 Miller, Allie M            9 Morris County-NJ       52.05      45.11        
 26 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR               1:01.04      45.12        
 27 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR                 46.27      45.85        
 28 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR       48.86      47.04        
 29 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR                 51.88      48.11        
 30 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                44.51      48.35        
 31 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR                54.52      50.37        
 32 Penn, Haley J              8 UNSMC-MR               47.93      51.03        
 33 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 53.39      51.14        
 34 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                56.23      52.25        
 35 Meccia, Madison N          8 UNFRE-MR             1:16.27      52.98        
 36 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR               55.39      55.16        
 37 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR                 56.67      55.37        
 38 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR                57.40      56.01        
 39 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR                53.33      56.09        
 40 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:03.33      56.78        
 41 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR          NT      58.89        
 42 Malloy, Alyssa             8 UNFRE-MR             1:38.20      59.06        
 43 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:00.03        
 44 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR               1:01.06    1:01.38        
 45 Gazzara, Kelly A           9 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:09.90        
 46 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               1:09.68    1:15.95        
 -- Figueroa, Gabriella C     10 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Euyoque, Nicole A          8 UNCON-MR               58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Antonov, Madeleine         9 Morris County-NJ       57.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S       8 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Haley              10 JFAC-NJ              1:15.92    1:13.76 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:13.76 (40.27)                                        
  2 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:18.70 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:18.70 (41.89)                                        
  3 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.89    1:23.26 JO     
                  39.34     1:23.26 (43.92)                                        
  4 Webber, Cora R             9 Morris County-NJ     1:35.68    1:23.65 JO     
                  39.70     1:23.65 (43.95)                                        
  5 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.85    1:24.09 JO     
                  39.00     1:24.09 (45.09)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.99    1:26.81 SILV   
                  38.01     1:26.81 (48.80)                                        
  7 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:38.61    1:28.98 SILV   
                  41.15     1:28.98 (47.83)                                        
  8 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.79    1:29.54 SILV   
                  41.18     1:29.54 (48.36)                                        
  9 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.91    1:31.85 SILV   
                  41.66     1:31.85 (50.19)                                        
 10 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              2:01.35    1:36.63 SILV   
                  44.64     1:36.63 (51.99)                                        
 11 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               1:55.02    1:42.83        
                  47.31     1:42.83 (55.52)                                        
 12 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              1:43.11    1:43.02        
 13 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              1:55.46    1:45.83        
                  48.04     1:45.83 (57.79)                                        
 14 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR              1:59.89    1:51.15        
 15 Yang, Amy Z                9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:53.77        
                  49.63   1:53.77 (1:04.14)                                        
 16 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 UNCON-MR             2:00.00    2:09.75        
 -- Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:48.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.34          DQ (57.65)                                        
 -- Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             2:00.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  55.48                                                            
 -- Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               2:35.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:11.18                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               10 Morris County-NJ     1:07.92    1:06.25 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:06.25 (35.63)                                        
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:15.26    1:13.61 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:13.61 (39.98)                                        
  3 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:21.23    1:17.77 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:17.77 (42.49)                                        
  4 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:26.76    1:18.44 JO     
                  35.61     1:18.44 (42.83)                                        
  5 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.26    1:19.91 JO     
                  39.48     1:19.91 (40.43)                                        
  6 Molinaro, Madi R          10 Morris County-NJ     1:27.45    1:20.07 JO     
                  37.11     1:20.07 (42.96)                                        
  7 Rosenfeld, Jill J         10 Morris County-NJ     1:23.33    1:20.81 JO     
                  36.14     1:20.81 (44.67)                                        
  8 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.74    1:20.88 JO     
                  36.94     1:20.88 (43.94)                                        
  9 Webber, Cora R             9 Morris County-NJ     1:28.24    1:20.93 JO     
                  36.39     1:20.93 (44.54)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.22    1:21.88 SILV   
                  37.41     1:21.88 (44.47)                                        
 11 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.19    1:22.68 SILV   
                  36.93     1:22.68 (45.75)                                        
 12 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:26.86    1:24.38 SILV   
                  38.35     1:24.38 (46.03)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR             1:25.77    1:24.56 SILV   
                  40.23     1:24.56 (44.33)                                        
 14 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:29.62    1:25.25 SILV   
                  39.61     1:25.25 (45.64)                                        
 15 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:46.53    1:26.49 SILV   
                  39.01     1:26.49 (47.48)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Abby G         10 JFAC-NJ              1:35.57    1:26.79 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.79 (45.98)                                        
 17 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:31.43        
                  44.11     1:31.43 (47.32)                                        
 18 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR              1:32.31    1:31.56        
                  41.85     1:31.56 (49.71)                                        
 19 Barbosa, Jordan m         10 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.84    1:32.84        
                  41.95     1:32.84 (50.89)                                        
 20 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:37.87    1:32.88        
                  44.91     1:32.88 (47.97)                                        
 21 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.13    1:33.07        
                  45.94     1:33.07 (47.13)                                        
 22 Penn, Haley J              8 UNSMC-MR             1:40.83    1:35.17        
                  44.45     1:35.17 (50.72)                                        
 23 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               1:46.20    1:36.83        
                  43.96     1:36.83 (52.87)                                        
 24 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             1:38.65    1:37.57        
                  47.72     1:37.57 (49.85)                                        
 25 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              1:53.40    1:37.58        
                  45.86     1:37.58 (51.72)                                        
 26 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:42.33    1:38.34        
                  47.80     1:38.34 (50.54)                                        
 27 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:38.87        
                  46.56     1:38.87 (52.31)                                        
 28 Miller, Allie M            9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:38.96        
                  44.57     1:38.96 (54.39)                                        
 29 Yang, Amy Z                9 Storm-MR             1:48.89    1:39.86        
                  47.04     1:39.86 (52.82)                                        
 30 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR               1:43.71    1:40.95        
                  49.59     1:40.95 (51.36)                                        
 31 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:41.41        
                  51.11     1:41.41 (50.30)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR              1:50.09    1:42.07        
                  49.06     1:42.07 (53.01)                                        
 33 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             2:04.14    1:45.84        
                  50.40     1:45.84 (55.44)                                        
 34 Meccia, Madison N          8 UNFRE-MR             2:14.89    1:47.32        
                  51.33     1:47.32 (55.99)                                        
 35 Dwyer, Kayla M             7 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:51.03        
 36 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR               1:56.70    1:53.08        
 37 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               1:54.16    1:55.38        
 38 Gazzara, Kelly A           9 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:08.46        
                  56.99   2:08.46 (1:11.47)                                        
 39 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:11.26        
                1:00.35   2:11.26 (1:10.91)                                        
 40 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:11.43        
                1:01.21   2:11.43 (1:10.22)                                        
 -- Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             2:05.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  48.90                                                            
 -- Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:33.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  42.55                                                            
 -- Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  56.79                                                            
 -- Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               1:49.01         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               10 Morris County-NJ     2:26.35    2:21.72 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:07.00 (35.30)     1:48.36 (41.36)     2:21.72 (33.36)
  2 Benzija, Samantha         10 JFAC-NJ              2:38.07    2:31.80 ZQ     
                  35.70     1:14.19 (38.49)     1:56.86 (42.67)     2:31.80 (34.94)
  3 Nowak, Haley              10 JFAC-NJ              2:57.65    2:43.25 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:15.87 (42.25)     2:04.05 (48.18)     2:43.25 (39.20)
  4 Molinaro, Madi R          10 Morris County-NJ     3:18.93    2:49.68 JO     
                  38.03     1:20.42 (42.39)     2:12.36 (51.94)     2:49.68 (37.32)
  5 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.79    2:52.43 SILV   
                  39.27     1:26.87 (47.60)     2:13.06 (46.19)     2:52.43 (39.37)
  6 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.69    2:53.77 SILV   
                  36.72     1:21.87 (45.15)     2:15.06 (53.19)     2:53.77 (38.71)
  7 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:54.52 SILV   
                  36.98     1:22.38 (45.40)     2:14.71 (52.33)     2:54.52 (39.81)
  8 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              3:04.20    2:54.87 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.35 (43.64)     2:14.53 (52.18)     2:54.87 (40.34)
  9 Webber, Cora R             9 Morris County-NJ     3:09.49    2:55.65 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.03 (43.59)     2:16.48 (53.45)     2:55.65 (39.17)
 10 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                   NT    2:56.24 SILV   
                  42.46     1:26.67 (44.21)     2:17.34 (50.67)     2:56.24 (38.90)
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              3:16.77    2:58.77 SILV   
                  37.84     1:25.75 (47.91)     2:21.47 (55.72)     2:58.77 (37.30)
 12 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.45    2:59.68 SILV   
                  39.28     1:25.23 (45.95)     2:20.21 (54.98)     2:59.68 (39.47)
 13 Perez, Brianna M           9 UNNYS-MR             3:57.77    3:01.46 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.68 (43.94)     2:20.25 (56.57)     3:01.46 (41.21)
 14 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.33    3:01.91 SILV   
                  41.19     1:32.34 (51.15)     2:21.20 (48.86)     3:01.91 (40.71)
 15 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.07    3:03.04 SILV   
                  42.06     1:29.49 (47.43)     2:21.12 (51.63)     3:03.04 (41.92)
 16 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR               3:14.42    3:13.16 SILV   
                  43.50     1:36.16 (52.66)   3:13.16 (1:37.00)                    
 17 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               3:18.41    3:13.26 SILV   
                  44.79     1:32.50 (47.71)     2:31.07 (58.57)     3:13.26 (42.19)
 18 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 UNNYS-MR             3:29.05    3:18.10        
                  42.18     1:32.22 (50.04)   2:34.23 (1:02.01)     3:18.10 (43.87)
 19 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              3:40.17    3:19.95        
                  46.36     1:36.40 (50.04)   2:39.35 (1:02.95)     3:19.95 (40.60)
 20 Sawicki, Jocelyn R         9 Morris County-NJ     3:36.22    3:20.47        
                  46.66     1:37.26 (50.60)     2:36.28 (59.02)     3:20.47 (44.19)
 21 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              3:34.37    3:22.59        
                  48.27     1:37.98 (49.71)   2:38.79 (1:00.81)     3:22.59 (43.80)
 22 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR              3:41.48    3:26.68        
                  49.75     1:41.73 (51.98)     2:39.03 (57.30)     3:26.68 (47.65)
 23 Penn, Haley J              8 UNSMC-MR             3:49.06    3:26.81        
                  50.19     1:40.89 (50.70)   2:43.07 (1:02.18)     3:26.81 (43.74)
 24 Del Castillo, Elina        8 COND-MR                   NT    3:29.78        
                  52.02     1:45.46 (53.44)     2:43.37 (57.91)     3:29.78 (46.41)
 25 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR             3:45.00    3:31.58        
                  48.60     1:42.30 (53.70)     2:41.12 (58.82)     3:31.58 (50.46)
 26 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              4:00.53    3:32.63        
                  51.11     1:42.79 (51.68)   2:45.09 (1:02.30)     3:32.63 (47.54)
 27 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR             4:00.99    3:38.17        
                  54.85     1:49.07 (54.22)   2:49.40 (1:00.33)     3:38.17 (48.77)
 28 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              3:29.53    3:39.53        
                  58.35     1:49.05 (50.70)   2:51.01 (1:01.96)     3:39.53 (48.52)
 29 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             3:32.86    3:43.83        
                  51.60   1:53.52 (1:01.92)     2:52.09 (58.57)     3:43.83 (51.74)
 30 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             3:55.99    3:45.17        
                  56.52     1:48.69 (52.17)   2:50.93 (1:02.24)     3:45.17 (54.24)
 -- Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  43.48     1:30.91 (47.43)     2:21.31 (50.40)          DQ (43.04)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.16      26.04 ZQ     
  2 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.80      26.57 ZQ     
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.38      26.75 ZQ     
  4 Doller, Miranda T         12 Morris County-NJ       27.29      27.40 ZQ     
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.92      27.56 ZQ     
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                27.64      27.80 ZQ     
  7 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.01      27.87 ZQ     
  8 Kanofsky, Chayna I        12 JFAC-NJ                27.71      28.03 JO     
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.17      28.14 JO     
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR                28.35      28.20 JO     
 11 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      28.22 JO     
 12 Baltaytis, Kira           12 JFAC-NJ                27.63      28.27 JO     
 13 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                28.42      28.48 SILV   
 14 Nobile, Ava C             11 UNFRE-MR               28.34      28.53 SILV   
 15 Mroczek, Tatiana S        12 UNFRE-MR               30.02      28.56 SILV   
 16 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR                27.89      28.66 SILV   
 17 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.18      28.70 SILV   
 18 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                28.24      28.73 SILV   
 19 Park, Grace M             11 UNNYS-MR               30.58      28.83 SILV   
 20 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR                30.38      28.91 SILV   
 21 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                29.22      28.94 SILV   
 22 Webber, Molly M           11 Morris County-NJ       29.53      28.97 SILV   
 23 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                30.15      28.99 SILV   
 24 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.27      29.15 SILV   
 25 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR                29.92      29.33 SILV   
 26 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.46      29.55 SILV   
 27 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.63      29.61 SILV   
 28 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 UNFRE-MR               32.58      29.79 SILV   
 29 Jaworski, Lara M          11 JFAC-NJ                30.17      29.84 SILV   
 30 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                30.66      29.97 SILV   
 30 Grizzetti, Cami L         12 Morris County-NJ       29.60      29.97 SILV   
 32 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR                31.00      30.02 SILV   
 33 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR                32.41      30.19 SILV   
 34 Mercado, Camila           12 JFAC-NJ                32.87      30.38 SILV   
 35 Gaffney, Olivia G         12 COND-MR                29.00      30.39 SILV   
 36 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR               31.55      30.45 SILV   
 37 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR               33.00      30.51 SILV   
 38 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                31.50      30.60 SILV   
 39 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 UNNYS-MR               30.54      30.62 SILV   
 40 Barna, Elyssa R           12 UNNYS-MR               34.64      30.93 SILV   
 41 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                31.73      30.96 SILV   
 42 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR               31.76      31.12        
 43 Rock, Katie               12 UNJFA-NJ               34.88      31.13        
 44 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.67      31.14        
 45 Olivieri, Sophia          11 FREE-MR                30.99      31.15        
 46 Curry, Ava E              12 Morris County-NJ       31.67      31.45        
 47 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR                32.57      31.57        
 48 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.56      31.62        
 49 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR                33.00      31.77        
 50 Coleman, Emilia J         11 JFAC-NJ                32.84      31.91        
 51 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR                33.90      32.01        
 52 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.67      32.03        
 53 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR       31.63      32.12        
 54 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.71      32.45        
 55 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR                31.32      32.46        
 56 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                33.55      32.58        
 56 Sparacino, Ella K         12 Morris County-NJ       33.19      32.58        
 58 Mahadev, Megha            11 JFAC-NJ                35.59      32.61        
 59 DiPasquale, Isabella S    11 Morris County-NJ       34.04      33.00        
 60 Olivieri, Olivia          11 FREE-MR                30.99      33.01        
 61 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR                 34.53      33.23        
 62 Clark, Corin E            11 UNNYS-MR               35.77      33.27        
 63 Coburn, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR                37.86      33.32        
 64 Bailey, Caity G           12 Morris County-NJ       40.77      33.33        
 65 Rock, Emma                12 UNJFA-NJ               36.59      33.42        
 66 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.19      33.46        
 67 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR               35.71      33.47        
 68 Devaney, Aine O           11 COND-MR                34.53      33.51        
 69 Oden, Holly A             11 Morris County-NJ       33.51      33.57        
 70 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.89      33.68        
 71 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR               37.23      33.70        
 72 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR                34.30      33.85        
 73 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR               34.97      33.86        
 74 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR                31.55      33.87        
 75 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR               30.12      33.90        
 76 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR               35.07      33.93        
 77 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR               36.01      34.08        
 78 Libertelli, Sophia M      12 Morris County-NJ       37.18      34.12        
 79 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR                 37.62      34.17        
 80 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR                36.01      34.47        
 81 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR                36.36      34.54        
 82 Clott, Zara               12 Storm-MR               35.79      34.56        
 83 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                35.13      34.78        
 84 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.75      34.88        
 85 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  11 NYSA-MR                35.95      34.91        
 86 Kutner, Chi Chi F         11 JFAC-NJ                38.86      35.04        
 87 Healy, Kayla A            12 COND-MR                42.12      35.08        
 88 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR                 35.62      35.10        
 89 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR                36.56      35.94        
 90 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR                 37.09      36.85        
 91 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR                46.29      37.25        
 92 Higgins, Caitlin N        12 COND-MR                42.37      37.71        
 93 Crowe, Sabrina E          11 Morris County-NJ       39.55      38.03        
 94 Kaminski, Zoe G           11 JFAC-NJ                44.47      38.27        
 95 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR       40.41      38.57        
 96 Nieves, Natasha E         11 JFAC-NJ                   NT      38.58        
 97 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR       40.52      39.44        
 98 Procter, Julia R          12 SSL-MR                 57.30      39.77        
 99 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR                 42.49      41.44        
100 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR                41.91      42.24        
101 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR                51.27      44.18        
102 Jawadekar, Suhani         12 Morris County-NJ       45.05      44.54        
102 Sanchez, Christina M      11 JFAC-NJ                   NT      44.54        
104 Wang, Alexandra Y         11 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.21      57.03 ZQ     
                  27.04       57.03 (29.99)                                        
  2 Doller, Miranda T         12 Morris County-NJ       58.08      58.14 ZQ     
                  28.19       58.14 (29.95)                                        
  3 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.17 ZQ     
                  28.01       58.17 (30.16)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.24      58.99 ZQ     
                  28.45       58.99 (30.54)                                        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.19      59.23 ZQ     
                  28.48       59.23 (30.75)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                59.74    1:00.01 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:00.01 (31.20)                                        
  7 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR             1:00.58    1:00.86 JO     
                  29.53     1:00.86 (31.33)                                        
  8 Baltaytis, Kira           12 JFAC-NJ              1:02.28    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.06 (31.64)                                        
  8 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:00.40    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.06 (31.74)                                        
 10 Kanofsky, Chayna I        12 JFAC-NJ              1:00.32    1:01.18 SILV   
                  28.82     1:01.18 (32.36)                                        
 11 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.47    1:01.24 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.24 (32.13)                                        
 12 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.89    1:01.74 SILV   
 13 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              1:00.41    1:01.77 SILV   
                  30.19     1:01.77 (31.58)                                        
 14 Nobile, Ava C             11 UNFRE-MR             1:02.29    1:01.86 SILV   
                  30.89     1:01.86 (30.97)                                        
 15 Mroczek, Tatiana S        12 UNFRE-MR             1:04.90    1:02.46 SILV   
                  30.55     1:02.46 (31.91)                                        
 16 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              1:04.32    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.58 (32.24)                                        
 17 Park, Grace M             11 UNNYS-MR             1:05.68    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.88 (32.68)                                        
 18 Webber, Molly M           11 Morris County-NJ     1:05.96    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.46 (33.13)                                        
 19 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR              1:07.62    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.65 (33.24)                                        
 20 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:05.85    1:04.70 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.70 (34.31)                                        
 21 Gaffney, Olivia G         12 COND-MR              1:32.08    1:05.65 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.65 (34.12)                                        
 22 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:06.36    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.99 (34.52)                                        
 23 May, Kailen M             12 Storm-MR             1:05.93    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.14 (34.43)                                        
 24 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.63    1:06.87 SILV   
                  32.28     1:06.87 (34.59)                                        
 25 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:07.44    1:06.96 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.96 (34.74)                                        
 26 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 UN-BG-MR             1:06.76    1:07.06 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.06 (35.23)                                        
 27 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.64    1:07.09 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.09 (34.68)                                        
 28 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:09.27    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.75 (35.37)                                        
 28 Mercado, Camila           12 JFAC-NJ              1:13.41    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.75 (35.75)                                        
 30 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             1:17.99    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.18 (35.59)                                        
 31 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:08.67        
                  32.69     1:08.67 (35.98)                                        
 32 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.19    1:09.14        
                  33.45     1:09.14 (35.69)                                        
 33 Barna, Elyssa R           12 UNNYS-MR             1:15.11    1:09.67        
                  34.39     1:09.67 (35.28)                                        
 34 Rock, Katie               12 UNJFA-NJ             1:18.37    1:09.88        
                  34.03     1:09.88 (35.85)                                        
 35 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:11.90    1:10.01        
                  33.29     1:10.01 (36.72)                                        
 36 Olivieri, Sophia          11 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:10.04        
                  33.41     1:10.04 (36.63)                                        
 37 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:09.41    1:10.06        
                  33.34     1:10.06 (36.72)                                        
 38 Olivieri, Olivia          11 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:10.14        
                  33.86     1:10.14 (36.28)                                        
 39 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:11.30    1:10.18        
                  33.26     1:10.18 (36.92)                                        
 40 Coleman, Emilia J         11 JFAC-NJ              1:15.75    1:10.23        
                  34.25     1:10.23 (35.98)                                        
 41 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.00    1:10.84        
                  33.36     1:10.84 (37.48)                                        
 42 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:18.59    1:10.86        
                  34.30     1:10.86 (36.56)                                        
 43 Herring, Abbie J          12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.06    1:10.93        
                  33.46     1:10.93 (37.47)                                        
 44 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             1:14.65    1:11.28        
                  34.10     1:11.28 (37.18)                                        
 45 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              1:16.70    1:12.17        
                  34.07     1:12.17 (38.10)                                        
 46 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR              1:13.82    1:12.26        
                  34.19     1:12.26 (38.07)                                        
 47 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              1:10.63    1:12.29        
                  33.97     1:12.29 (38.32)                                        
 48 Thakur, Kerishma          12 COND-MR              1:11.70    1:12.88        
                  35.28     1:12.88 (37.60)                                        
 49 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:30.18    1:13.09        
                  34.88     1:13.09 (38.21)                                        
 50 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:13.19        
                  33.78     1:13.19 (39.41)                                        
 51 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:13.67    1:13.33        
                  34.86     1:13.33 (38.47)                                        
 52 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.71    1:13.43        
                  35.49     1:13.43 (37.94)                                        
 53 Sparacino, Ella K         12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.67    1:13.50        
                  36.35     1:13.50 (37.15)                                        
 54 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.70    1:13.94        
                  34.08     1:13.94 (39.86)                                        
 55 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              1:12.99    1:14.02        
                  35.03     1:14.02 (38.99)                                        
 56 Mahadev, Megha            11 JFAC-NJ              1:19.48    1:14.45        
                  34.85     1:14.45 (39.60)                                        
 57 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.22    1:14.72        
                  36.24     1:14.72 (38.48)                                        
 58 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:24.01    1:14.87        
                  34.67     1:14.87 (40.20)                                        
 59 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               1:27.33    1:15.20        
                  35.78     1:15.20 (39.42)                                        
 60 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             1:26.74    1:15.49        
                  36.14     1:15.49 (39.35)                                        
 61 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             1:20.58    1:15.53        
                  37.22     1:15.53 (38.31)                                        
 62 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:16.95    1:16.82        
                  35.49     1:16.82 (41.33)                                        
 63 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:17.02        
                  36.72     1:17.02 (40.30)                                        
 64 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:18.54        
                  36.30     1:18.54 (42.24)                                        
 65 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:18.96        
                  37.81     1:18.96 (41.15)                                        
 66 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:22.12    1:19.03        
                  37.16     1:19.03 (41.87)                                        
 67 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              1:29.29    1:19.43        
                  36.43     1:19.43 (43.00)                                        
 68 Kutner, Chi Chi F         11 JFAC-NJ              1:24.15    1:19.59        
                  37.49     1:19.59 (42.10)                                        
 69 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:18.70    1:19.79        
                  37.24     1:19.79 (42.55)                                        
 70 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             1:20.70    1:20.44        
                  37.43     1:20.44 (43.01)                                        
 71 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR               1:39.86    1:21.58        
                  37.70     1:21.58 (43.88)                                        
 72 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.56    1:21.59        
                  38.50     1:21.59 (43.09)                                        
 73 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.97    1:21.88        
                  37.21     1:21.88 (44.67)                                        
 74 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.46    1:22.32        
                  39.79     1:22.32 (42.53)                                        
 75 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:25.42    1:22.33        
                  38.49     1:22.33 (43.84)                                        
 76 Healy, Kayla A            12 COND-MR              1:37.51    1:23.89        
                  39.14     1:23.89 (44.75)                                        
 77 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.07    1:24.12        
                  40.20     1:24.12 (43.92)                                        
 78 Kaminski, Zoe G           11 JFAC-NJ              1:38.67    1:26.26        
                  42.30     1:26.26 (43.96)                                        
 79 Higgins, Caitlin N        12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:27.59        
                  39.80     1:27.59 (47.79)                                        
 80 Sama, Nora G              11 COND-MR              1:29.68    1:31.08        
                  42.69     1:31.08 (48.39)                                        
 81 Procter, Julia R          12 SSL-MR               1:57.53    1:31.89        
                  41.72     1:31.89 (50.17)                                        
 82 Sanchez, Christina M      11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:44.29        
                  50.08     1:44.29 (54.21)                                        
 83 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:48.66        
                  49.13     1:48.66 (59.53)                                        
 84 Cain, Selma C             11 SSL-MR               1:57.79    1:51.58        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T         12 Morris County-NJ     2:04.65    2:06.81 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:02.22 (32.46)     1:35.02 (32.80)     2:06.81 (31.79)
  2 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              2:08.42    2:14.53 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.27 (33.92)     1:40.12 (34.85)     2:14.53 (34.41)
  3 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              2:16.70    2:16.00 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.36 (34.80)     1:41.58 (35.22)     2:16.00 (34.42)
  4 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.38    2:16.25 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.26 (35.70)     1:43.42 (35.16)     2:16.25 (32.83)
  5 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              2:18.89    2:16.81 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.22 (34.24)     1:41.52 (36.30)     2:16.81 (35.29)
  6 Park, Grace M             11 UNNYS-MR             2:25.28    2:17.40 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.39 (34.82)     1:42.34 (35.95)     2:17.40 (35.06)
  7 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.69    2:19.74 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.35 (35.21)     1:43.50 (37.15)     2:19.74 (36.24)
  8 Webber, Molly M           11 Morris County-NJ     2:21.84    2:20.55 SILV   
                  31.08     1:07.10 (36.02)     1:44.04 (36.94)     2:20.55 (36.51)
  9 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             2:30.89    2:20.92 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.32 (34.84)     1:44.41 (37.09)     2:20.92 (36.51)
 10 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              2:25.63    2:22.93 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.13 (36.64)     1:46.89 (37.76)     2:22.93 (36.04)
 11 Han, Sam S                12 UNNYS-MR             2:29.56    2:22.95 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.02 (36.60)     1:46.92 (36.90)     2:22.95 (36.03)
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 UNNYS-MR             2:25.75    2:25.01 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.42 (36.88)     1:48.06 (37.64)     2:25.01 (36.95)
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              2:24.98    2:29.06        
                  33.08     1:10.83 (37.75)     1:51.55 (40.72)     2:29.06 (37.51)
 14 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             2:42.08    2:31.34        
                  34.96     1:14.14 (39.18)     1:53.97 (39.83)     2:31.34 (37.37)
 15 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              2:42.87    2:31.35        
                  34.26     1:13.83 (39.57)     1:54.07 (40.24)     2:31.35 (37.28)
 16 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.30    2:33.31        
                  34.55     1:14.11 (39.56)     1:54.55 (40.44)     2:33.31 (38.76)
 17 Olivieri, Sophia          11 FREE-MR              2:26.99    2:37.08        
                  33.21     1:12.68 (39.47)     1:55.06 (42.38)     2:37.08 (42.02)
 18 Olivieri, Olivia          11 FREE-MR              2:26.99    2:37.77        
                  33.84     1:12.73 (38.89)     1:55.12 (42.39)     2:37.77 (42.65)
 19 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.89    2:39.38        
                  35.68     1:16.89 (41.21)     1:58.85 (41.96)     2:39.38 (40.53)
 20 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             2:47.81    2:40.31        
                  35.38     1:17.00 (41.62)     1:59.81 (42.81)     2:40.31 (40.50)
 21 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.17    2:40.35        
                  36.48     1:17.83 (41.35)     2:00.30 (42.47)     2:40.35 (40.05)
 22 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             2:56.06    2:43.89        
                  39.15     1:22.79 (43.64)     2:01.73 (38.94)     2:43.89 (42.16)
 23 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              3:00.63    2:54.78        
                  38.01     1:24.68 (46.67)     2:12.30 (47.62)     2:54.78 (42.48)
 24 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             2:51.91    2:55.57        
                  38.58     1:24.21 (45.63)     2:10.33 (46.12)     2:55.57 (45.24)
 25 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              3:23.98    3:01.35        
                  38.36     1:25.53 (47.17)     2:15.04 (49.51)     3:01.35 (46.31)
 26 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    3:14.92        
                  42.72     1:32.36 (49.64)     2:25.96 (53.60)     3:14.92 (48.96)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.10      30.20 JO     
  2 Baltaytis, Kira           12 JFAC-NJ                29.60      30.51 JO     
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR                31.59      30.64 JO     
  4 Mroczek, Tatiana S        12 UNFRE-MR               32.94      31.27 JO     
  5 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR               33.29      31.47 JO     
  6 Han, Sam S                12 UNNYS-MR               32.35      31.79 JO     
  7 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                32.27      32.05 JO     
  8 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR               31.42      32.35 SILV   
  9 Jaworski, Lara M          11 JFAC-NJ                33.91      33.15 SILV   
 10 Webber, Molly M           11 Morris County-NJ       34.42      33.38 SILV   
 11 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR                33.30      33.49 SILV   
 12 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.91      33.55 SILV   
 12 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR               35.41      33.55 SILV   
 14 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.23      33.60 SILV   
 15 Kanofsky, Chayna I        12 JFAC-NJ                34.94      34.09 SILV   
 16 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR                36.04      34.14 SILV   
 17 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR               39.34      34.76 SILV   
 18 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                34.71      34.89 SILV   
 19 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                34.20      34.91 SILV   
 20 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR                32.00      34.92 SILV   
 21 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR                34.81      35.04 SILV   
 22 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               35.15      35.26 SILV   
 23 Gaffney, Olivia G         12 COND-MR                54.63      35.39 SILV   
 24 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                35.40      35.41 SILV   
 25 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR               35.65      35.45 SILV   
 26 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR               37.05      35.58 SILV   
 27 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                34.72      35.67 SILV   
 28 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                36.67      36.04 SILV   
 29 May, Kailen M             12 Storm-MR               37.64      36.06 SILV   
 30 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      36.21        
 31 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.56      36.49        
 31 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR                35.00      36.49        
 33 Barna, Elyssa R           12 UNNYS-MR               40.44      36.81        
 34 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR                36.89      36.89        
 35 Curry, Ava E              12 Morris County-NJ       37.28      37.05        
 36 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR                37.81      37.22        
 37 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR               40.93      37.24        
 38 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                36.09      37.50        
 39 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  11 NYSA-MR                39.55      37.56        
 40 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.49      37.63        
 41 Rock, Emma                12 UNJFA-NJ               41.47      38.12        
 42 Bailey, Caity G           12 Morris County-NJ       41.91      38.13        
 43 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR               41.84      38.25        
 44 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                38.59      38.28        
 45 Rock, Katie               12 UNJFA-NJ               41.93      38.44        
 46 Sparacino, Ella K         12 Morris County-NJ       39.69      38.46        
 47 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                37.72      38.53        
 48 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR                39.68      38.83        
 49 Mercado, Camila           12 JFAC-NJ                39.22      38.85        
 50 Clark, Corin E            11 UNNYS-MR               38.77      39.01        
 50 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                40.77      39.01        
 50 Olivieri, Sophia          11 FREE-MR                36.09      39.01        
 53 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.94      39.03        
 54 Olivieri, Olivia          11 FREE-MR                36.09      39.27        
 55 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.13      39.38        
 56 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR               40.89      39.49        
 56 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                38.64      39.49        
 58 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR                 41.04      39.85        
 59 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      39.87        
 60 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR       40.88      39.91        
 60 Lawson, Olivia C          11 COND-MR                38.53      39.91        
 62 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.64      40.06        
 63 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      41.08        
 64 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                40.24      41.16        
 65 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR               42.69      41.35        
 66 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR       43.02      41.73        
 67 Coburn, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR                41.11      41.76        
 67 Libertelli, Sophia M      12 Morris County-NJ       42.80      41.76        
 69 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR                36.55      42.06        
 70 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                45.77      42.15        
 71 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR               43.54      42.20        
 72 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR               41.09      42.36        
 73 Kutner, Chi Chi F         11 JFAC-NJ                44.17      42.66        
 74 Clott, Zara               12 Storm-MR               39.99      42.81        
 75 Crowe, Sabrina E          11 Morris County-NJ       43.09      42.86        
 76 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR                 45.06      43.16        
 77 Devaney, Aine O           11 COND-MR                45.11      43.18        
 78 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR       45.81      43.79        
 79 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR       45.52      44.41        
 80 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR                42.51      44.84        
 81 Healy, Kayla A            12 COND-MR                46.62      44.93        
 82 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      45.26        
 83 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR                42.37      45.53        
 84 Nieves, Natasha E         11 JFAC-NJ                   NT      45.99        
 84 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR                47.74      45.99        
 86 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR                 49.26      48.62        
 87 Higgins, Caitlin N        12 COND-MR                49.95      48.97        
 88 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR              1:00.16      52.60        
 89 Jawadekar, Suhani         12 Morris County-NJ       55.05      53.55        
 90 Wang, Alexandra Y         11 COND-MR              1:00.00      54.31        
 91 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR                49.54      54.38        
 -- Procter, Julia R          12 SSL-MR                 51.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sanchez, Christina M      11 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Kira           12 JFAC-NJ              1:04.95    1:04.81 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:04.81 (33.44)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.03    1:05.51 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:05.51 (33.13)                                        
  3 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.04    1:06.86 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:06.86 (34.76)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.36    1:06.91 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:06.91 (34.60)                                        
  5 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:07.21    1:07.83 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.83 (35.02)                                        
  6 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              1:08.47    1:08.71 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:08.71 (35.27)                                        
  7 Mroczek, Tatiana S        12 UNFRE-MR             1:10.59    1:09.28 JO     
                  35.29     1:09.28 (33.99)                                        
  8 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              1:12.58    1:10.14 SILV   
                  34.44     1:10.14 (35.70)                                        
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.90    1:10.94 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.94 (36.67)                                        
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.68    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.30 (36.56)                                        
 11 Han, Sam S                12 UNNYS-MR             1:09.77    1:11.69 SILV   
                  35.42     1:11.69 (36.27)                                        
 12 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              1:14.15    1:11.79 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.79 (38.67)                                        
 13 Jaworski, Lara M          11 JFAC-NJ              1:16.66    1:12.11 SILV   
                  35.63     1:12.11 (36.48)                                        
 14 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:14.12    1:12.30 SILV   
                  35.11     1:12.30 (37.19)                                        
 15 Kanofsky, Chayna I        12 JFAC-NJ              1:13.81    1:12.49 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.49 (37.62)                                        
 16 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.58    1:12.75 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.75 (37.27)                                        
 17 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:13.70 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.70 (38.48)                                        
 18 Wang, Amanda R            12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.83    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.41     1:14.26 (37.85)                                        
 19 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:16.06    1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.53 (38.30)                                        
 20 Arturi, Arianna N         12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.45    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.87     1:14.66 (37.79)                                        
 21 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.95 (38.33)                                        
 22 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.56 (39.26)                                        
 23 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:15.45    1:15.61 SILV   
                  37.72     1:15.61 (37.89)                                        
 24 Gaffney, Olivia G         12 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.64 (39.04)                                        
 25 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:18.55    1:16.48 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.48 (39.48)                                        
 26 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:16.19    1:17.64 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.64 (40.28)                                        
 27 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:17.82 SILV   
                  39.00     1:17.82 (38.82)                                        
 28 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 UNFRE-MR             1:21.24    1:18.42 SILV   
                  38.87     1:18.42 (39.55)                                        
 29 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:20.25    1:18.90 SILV   
                  38.20     1:18.90 (40.70)                                        
 30 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             1:23.45    1:19.11 SILV   
                  38.16     1:19.11 (40.95)                                        
 31 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              1:22.81    1:19.38 SILV   
                  38.71     1:19.38 (40.67)                                        
 32 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:19.15    1:19.48 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.48 (41.07)                                        
 33 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:16.41    1:19.54        
                  38.46     1:19.54 (41.08)                                        
 34 Barna, Elyssa R           12 UNNYS-MR             1:26.43    1:20.23        
                  39.59     1:20.23 (40.64)                                        
 35 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:25.81    1:21.02        
                  39.36     1:21.02 (41.66)                                        
 36 Rock, Katie               12 UNJFA-NJ             1:26.57    1:21.31        
                  40.05     1:21.31 (41.26)                                        
 37 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.44    1:21.56        
                  39.69     1:21.56 (41.87)                                        
 38 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.58    1:21.84        
 39 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              1:24.06    1:21.89        
                  39.99     1:21.89 (41.90)                                        
 40 Coleman, Emilia J         11 JFAC-NJ              1:25.58    1:22.07        
                  39.25     1:22.07 (42.82)                                        
 41 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:25.35    1:22.34        
                  41.18     1:22.34 (41.16)                                        
 42 Rock, Emma                12 UNJFA-NJ             1:34.11    1:22.41        
                  41.67     1:22.41 (40.74)                                        
 43 Mercado, Camila           12 JFAC-NJ              1:24.16    1:22.69        
                  40.72     1:22.69 (41.97)                                        
 44 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             1:24.47    1:22.78        
                  40.98     1:22.78 (41.80)                                        
 45 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:28.15    1:23.55        
 46 Sparacino, Ella K         12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.73    1:24.75        
                  41.63     1:24.75 (43.12)                                        
 47 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             1:31.72    1:24.77        
                  41.01     1:24.77 (43.76)                                        
 48 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               1:28.80    1:24.97        
                  41.55     1:24.97 (43.42)                                        
 49 Lawson, Olivia C          11 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:25.27        
                  41.91     1:25.27 (43.36)                                        
 50 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR              1:31.23    1:25.56        
                  41.10     1:25.56 (44.46)                                        
 51 Mahadev, Megha            11 JFAC-NJ              1:29.17    1:25.73        
                  41.93     1:25.73 (43.80)                                        
 52 Kutner, Chi Chi F         11 JFAC-NJ              1:31.22    1:28.68        
                  42.90     1:28.68 (45.78)                                        
 53 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.39    1:28.93        
                  43.73     1:28.93 (45.20)                                        
 54 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:29.57        
                  44.08     1:29.57 (45.49)                                        
 55 Thakur, Kerishma          12 COND-MR              1:32.51    1:31.86        
                  45.41     1:31.86 (46.45)                                        
 56 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             1:31.22    1:32.62        
                  45.45     1:32.62 (47.17)                                        
 57 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              1:20.99    1:32.74        
 58 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.57    1:33.78        
                  45.81     1:33.78 (47.97)                                        
 59 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.56    1:34.53        
 60 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:35.09    1:35.60        
                  45.69     1:35.60 (49.91)                                        
 61 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR              1:25.00    1:36.31        
                  47.35     1:36.31 (48.96)                                        
 62 Nieves, Natasha E         11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:39.88        
                  48.53     1:39.88 (51.35)                                        
 -- Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sanchez, Christina M      11 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.00                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.57      33.03 ZQ     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.52      33.78 ZQ     
  3 Baltaytis, Kira           12 JFAC-NJ                33.44      35.39 ZQ     
  4 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 UNFRE-MR               37.35      35.40 ZQ     
  5 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               35.66      35.64 ZQ     
  6 Rock, Emma                12 UNJFA-NJ               40.43      35.73 ZQ     
  7 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      36.60 JO     
  8 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                37.00      36.76 JO     
  9 Han, Sam S                12 UNNYS-MR               36.77      37.22 SILV   
 10 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.98      37.53 SILV   
 11 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR               36.87      37.63 SILV   
 12 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.02      38.15 SILV   
 13 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                40.87      38.25 SILV   
 14 Park, Grace M             11 UNNYS-MR               37.77      38.32 SILV   
 15 Grizzetti, Cami L         12 Morris County-NJ       38.10      38.41 SILV   
 16 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                38.94      38.64 SILV   
 17 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 UN-BG-MR               39.08      38.74 SILV   
 18 Herring, Abbie J          12 Morris County-NJ       43.05      38.85 SILV   
 19 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.24      38.99 SILV   
 20 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.34      39.02 SILV   
 21 Wang, Amanda R            12 Morris County-NJ       38.44      39.13 SILV   
 22 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                40.97      39.54 SILV   
 23 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.43      39.57 SILV   
 24 Severini, Sydney G        11 JFAC-NJ                39.80      39.61 SILV   
 25 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR               43.32      39.96 SILV   
 26 May, Kailen M             12 Storm-MR               40.59      39.99 SILV   
 27 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                39.66      40.33 SILV   
 28 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               42.87      40.39 SILV   
 29 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR               42.34      40.56 SILV   
 30 Arturi, Arianna N         12 Morris County-NJ       42.69      40.76        
 31 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR               43.04      40.93        
 32 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.59      40.94        
 33 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR                40.83      41.58        
 34 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 UNNYS-MR               43.31      41.64        
 35 Rock, Katie               12 UNJFA-NJ               47.53      42.00        
 36 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR                42.03      42.45        
 37 Barna, Elyssa R           12 UNNYS-MR               45.84      42.65        
 38 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR                42.98      42.72        
 39 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                43.56      42.90        
 40 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.15      43.13        
 41 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.09      43.27        
 42 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                43.84      43.51        
 43 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR               43.41      43.95        
 44 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.52      44.11        
 45 Lawson, Olivia C          11 COND-MR                43.99      44.29        
 46 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                45.42      44.45        
 47 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR               44.83      44.73        
 48 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR                44.27      44.84        
 49 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                45.93      44.87        
 50 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                44.64      45.07        
 51 Libertelli, Sophia M      12 Morris County-NJ       48.54      46.08        
 52 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR                 50.43      46.41        
 53 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR               47.75      46.42        
 54 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR               47.39      46.54        
 55 Healy, Kayla A            12 COND-MR                47.98      47.20        
 56 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR                41.55      48.29        
 57 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR                44.89      48.73        
 58 Procter, Julia R          12 SSL-MR                 58.02      49.11        
 59 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR               50.06      49.29        
 60 Sama, Nora G              11 COND-MR                56.24      50.09        
 61 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR                 53.20      51.36        
 62 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR       52.29      52.38        
 63 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR               54.46      52.40        
 64 Kaminski, Zoe G           11 JFAC-NJ                56.21      52.46        
 65 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR                56.61      56.11        
 -- Sanchez, Christina M      11 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR              1:02.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR                54.88         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                36.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.20    1:11.98 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:11.98 (37.83)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.22    1:13.67 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:13.67 (38.58)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.28    1:13.82 ZQ     
                  35.32     1:13.82 (38.50)                                        
  4 Baltaytis, Kira           12 JFAC-NJ              1:15.77    1:15.18 ZQ     
                  35.65     1:15.18 (39.53)                                        
  5 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 UNFRE-MR             1:21.61    1:16.22 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:16.22 (40.04)                                        
  6 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:19.14    1:16.42 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:16.42 (40.52)                                        
  7 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:17.06    1:16.70 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:16.70 (39.99)                                        
  8 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.32    1:19.19 JO     
                  37.30     1:19.19 (41.89)                                        
  9 Rock, Emma                12 UNJFA-NJ             1:25.80    1:19.41 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.41 (41.21)                                        
 10 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:23.13    1:19.79 SILV   
                  37.35     1:19.79 (42.44)                                        
 11 Nobile, Ava C             11 UNFRE-MR             1:21.59    1:19.80 SILV   
                  38.64     1:19.80 (41.16)                                        
 12 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR             1:21.46    1:20.42 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.42 (42.78)                                        
 13 Han, Sam S                12 UNNYS-MR             1:18.72    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.89     1:20.62 (41.73)                                        
 14 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.90    1:22.06 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.06 (43.09)                                        
 15 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:21.91    1:22.66 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.66 (43.71)                                        
 16 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:35.53    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.71 (43.36)                                        
 17 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.07    1:23.19 SILV   
                  40.37     1:23.19 (42.82)                                        
 18 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:31.30    1:23.33 SILV   
                  39.84     1:23.33 (43.49)                                        
 19 Park, Grace M             11 UNNYS-MR             1:24.45    1:23.65 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.65 (43.98)                                        
 20 Grizzetti, Cami L         12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.16    1:23.74 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.74 (44.31)                                        
 21 Mercado, Camila           12 JFAC-NJ              1:26.40    1:23.77 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.77 (44.45)                                        
 22 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:31.99    1:24.19 SILV   
                  39.31     1:24.19 (44.88)                                        
 23 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:27.08    1:24.43 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.43 (44.69)                                        
 24 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:33.65    1:25.11 SILV   
                  40.97     1:25.11 (44.14)                                        
 25 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:25.79    1:25.25 SILV   
                  39.93     1:25.25 (45.32)                                        
 26 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:32.55    1:25.50 SILV   
                  40.99     1:25.50 (44.51)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:25.87 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.87 (45.50)                                        
 28 Jaworski, Lara M          11 JFAC-NJ              1:32.74    1:26.05 SILV   
                  41.13     1:26.05 (44.92)                                        
 29 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              1:26.80    1:26.16 SILV   
 30 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:26.23 SILV   
                  40.86     1:26.23 (45.37)                                        
 31 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             1:35.50    1:26.38 SILV   
                  41.04     1:26.38 (45.34)                                        
 32 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:26.59    1:27.36 SILV   
                  42.50     1:27.36 (44.86)                                        
 33 Coleman, Emilia J         11 JFAC-NJ              1:39.98    1:27.39 SILV   
                  41.83     1:27.39 (45.56)                                        
 34 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.51    1:27.58 SILV   
                  40.34     1:27.58 (47.24)                                        
 35 May, Kailen M             12 Storm-MR             1:30.55    1:27.67 SILV   
                  41.90     1:27.67 (45.77)                                        
 36 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:29.71    1:27.87 SILV   
                  42.10     1:27.87 (45.77)                                        
 37 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.75    1:27.92 SILV   
                  41.49     1:27.92 (46.43)                                        
 38 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:27.99 SILV   
                  40.35     1:27.99 (47.64)                                        
 39 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.79    1:29.23        
                  42.20     1:29.23 (47.03)                                        
 40 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.27    1:29.27        
                  42.48     1:29.27 (46.79)                                        
 41 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:29.96        
                  42.00     1:29.96 (47.96)                                        
 42 Rock, Katie               12 UNJFA-NJ             1:45.36    1:30.24        
                  44.63     1:30.24 (45.61)                                        
 43 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:30.45    1:30.37        
                  42.41     1:30.37 (47.96)                                        
 44 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.62    1:30.86        
                  43.30     1:30.86 (47.56)                                        
 45 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:34.38    1:31.81        
                  42.81     1:31.81 (49.00)                                        
 46 Kutner, Chi Chi F         11 JFAC-NJ              1:41.04    1:32.13        
                  43.95     1:32.13 (48.18)                                        
 47 Oden, Holly A             11 Morris County-NJ     1:34.41    1:32.24        
                  43.30     1:32.24 (48.94)                                        
 48 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              1:35.94    1:32.51        
                  43.94     1:32.51 (48.57)                                        
 49 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:37.98    1:32.91        
                  44.47     1:32.91 (48.44)                                        
 50 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             1:47.84    1:33.55        
                  44.65     1:33.55 (48.90)                                        
 51 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:43.34    1:34.44        
                  44.31     1:34.44 (50.13)                                        
 52 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              1:38.02    1:34.85        
                  44.46     1:34.85 (50.39)                                        
 53 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              1:49.57    1:35.17        
                  44.51     1:35.17 (50.66)                                        
 54 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             1:43.73    1:35.57        
                  45.54     1:35.57 (50.03)                                        
 55 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:39.93    1:35.58        
                  46.33     1:35.58 (49.25)                                        
 56 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR             1:39.65    1:36.60        
                  46.18     1:36.60 (50.42)                                        
 57 Mahadev, Megha            11 JFAC-NJ              1:42.50    1:37.82        
                  45.89     1:37.82 (51.93)                                        
 58 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:41.75    1:38.07        
                  46.91     1:38.07 (51.16)                                        
 59 Lawson, Olivia C          11 COND-MR              1:33.21    1:38.81        
                  47.03     1:38.81 (51.78)                                        
 60 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:39.51        
                  47.67     1:39.51 (51.84)                                        
 61 Devaney, Aine O           11 COND-MR              1:53.40    1:39.55        
                  47.34     1:39.55 (52.21)                                        
 62 Clark, Corin E            11 UNNYS-MR             1:40.77    1:39.73        
                  46.62     1:39.73 (53.11)                                        
 63 Healy, Kayla A            12 COND-MR              1:44.90    1:40.15        
                  46.23     1:40.15 (53.92)                                        
 64 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             1:46.15    1:40.84        
                  48.16     1:40.84 (52.68)                                        
 65 Clott, Zara               12 Storm-MR             1:40.86    1:41.16        
                  48.13     1:41.16 (53.03)                                        
 66 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:45.42    1:41.30        
                  46.35     1:41.30 (54.95)                                        
 67 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:52.49    1:41.34        
                  47.25     1:41.34 (54.09)                                        
 68 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:53.82    1:43.53        
                  49.66     1:43.53 (53.87)                                        
 69 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:35.14    1:44.58        
                  49.87     1:44.58 (54.71)                                        
 70 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR              1:43.88    1:45.52        
                  48.55     1:45.52 (56.97)                                        
 71 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR     1:51.57    1:46.74        
                  51.18     1:46.74 (55.56)                                        
 72 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR               1:54.81    1:46.88        
                  49.72     1:46.88 (57.16)                                        
 73 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:46.91        
                  47.39     1:46.91 (59.52)                                        
 74 Crowe, Sabrina E          11 Morris County-NJ     2:03.00    1:47.09        
                  50.69     1:47.09 (56.40)                                        
 75 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:47.31        
                  50.08     1:47.31 (57.23)                                        
 76 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR              2:25.00    1:51.63        
                  53.20     1:51.63 (58.43)                                        
 77 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:54.05        
                  53.92   1:54.05 (1:00.13)                                        
 78 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR               1:56.91    1:54.21        
                  51.56   1:54.21 (1:02.65)                                        
 79 Higgins, Caitlin N        12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:58.70        
                  57.32   1:58.70 (1:01.38)                                        
 80 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR              2:01.45    2:11.76        
                  59.80   2:11.76 (1:11.96)                                        
 81 Wang, Alexandra Y         11 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:22.73        
                1:04.22   2:22.73 (1:18.51)                                        
 -- Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.09         DQ        
      False start
                  37.63          DQ (42.26)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Christina M      11 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  55.84        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Procter, Julia R          12 SSL-MR               2:07.57         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  52.70        DQ (1:01.06)                                        
 -- Jawadekar, Suhani         12 Morris County-NJ     2:05.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:44.82         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.32          DQ (53.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.47      29.00 ZQ     
  2 Doller, Miranda T         12 Morris County-NJ       29.19      29.40 ZQ     
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.80      30.06 ZQ     
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR                30.74      30.35 ZQ     
  5 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR                30.49      30.85 JO     
  6 Nobile, Ava C             11 UNFRE-MR               30.99      31.06 SILV   
  7 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                31.36      31.10 SILV   
  8 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.81      31.23 SILV   
  9 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                31.17      31.35 SILV   
 10 Kanofsky, Chayna I        12 JFAC-NJ                30.85      31.45 SILV   
 11 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR                32.59      32.07 SILV   
 12 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR                36.48      32.25 SILV   
 13 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               34.23      32.29 SILV   
 14 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.12      33.07 SILV   
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                32.53      33.17 SILV   
 16 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                34.04      33.21 SILV   
 17 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 UN-BG-MR               32.73      33.41 SILV   
 18 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 UNNYS-MR               32.04      33.52 SILV   
 19 Jaworski, Lara M          11 JFAC-NJ                34.16      33.88 SILV   
 20 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                34.05      34.38 SILV   
 21 Severini, Sydney G        11 JFAC-NJ                34.91      34.98        
 22 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR               44.12      35.44        
 23 Herring, Abbie J          12 Morris County-NJ       36.52      35.87        
 24 Grizzetti, Cami L         12 Morris County-NJ       37.09      35.89        
 25 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                36.35      36.03        
 26 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR                35.00      36.19        
 27 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               38.02      36.57        
 28 Gaffney, Olivia G         12 COND-MR                58.18      36.87        
 29 Rock, Emma                12 UNJFA-NJ               41.16      37.11        
 30 Olivieri, Sophia          11 FREE-MR                35.99      37.17        
 31 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.80      37.28        
 32 Olivieri, Olivia          11 FREE-MR                35.99      37.34        
 33 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                34.77      37.81        
 34 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                40.44      38.13        
 35 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.16      38.79        
 36 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR                38.05      39.12        
 37 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR       41.80      39.75        
 38 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.13      40.12        
 39 Sparacino, Ella K         12 Morris County-NJ       41.80      40.17        
 40 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR                42.92      40.32        
 41 Thakur, Kerishma          12 COND-MR                40.10      41.82        
 42 Libertelli, Sophia M      12 Morris County-NJ       46.47      42.20        
 43 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                48.77      43.11        
 44 Ciminello, Sofia K        11 SSL-MR               1:08.90      47.85        
 45 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR       49.45      48.41        
 46 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR                50.99      50.99        
 47 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR               1:00.62      53.27        
 48 Higgins, Caitlin N        12 COND-MR                48.00      58.74        
 -- Cain, Selma C             11 SSL-MR               1:01.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:04.11    1:04.92 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:04.92 (34.33)                                        
  2 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:07.41    1:05.41 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:05.41 (34.31)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              1:08.91    1:06.28 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:06.28 (35.14)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.03    1:06.90 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:06.90 (36.66)                                        
  5 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.55    1:07.47 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:07.47 (36.27)                                        
  6 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:10.57    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:07.70 (35.61)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:10.61    1:08.61 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:08.61 (37.14)                                        
  8 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.71    1:08.70 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:08.70 (36.10)                                        
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.22    1:08.93 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:08.93 (37.07)                                        
 10 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR                32.00    1:10.13 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.13 (37.17)                                        
 11 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.21    1:12.62 SILV   
                  32.46     1:12.62 (40.16)                                        
 12 Webber, Molly M           11 Morris County-NJ     1:15.86    1:13.55 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.55 (39.61)                                        
 13 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              1:14.37    1:13.66 SILV   
                  33.52     1:13.66 (40.14)                                        
 14 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:14.05    1:14.10 SILV   
                  34.28     1:14.10 (39.82)                                        
 15 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 UNNYS-MR             1:14.82    1:14.21 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.21 (39.31)                                        
 16 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              1:14.82    1:14.23 SILV   
 17 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:21.73    1:14.33 SILV   
                  33.83     1:14.33 (40.50)                                        
 18 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:23.56    1:14.95 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.95 (39.95)                                        
 19 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:18.45    1:17.71 SILV   
                  35.36     1:17.71 (42.35)                                        
 20 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.78    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.45 (42.11)                                        
 21 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:19.68        
                  36.76     1:19.68 (42.92)                                        
 22 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             1:38.53    1:19.74        
                  37.30     1:19.74 (42.44)                                        
 23 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.36    1:20.23        
                  36.94     1:20.23 (43.29)                                        
 24 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:28.88    1:20.27        
                  34.94     1:20.27 (45.33)                                        
 25 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             1:22.38    1:20.65        
                  38.20     1:20.65 (42.45)                                        
 26 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:28.83    1:21.10        
                  37.59     1:21.10 (43.51)                                        
 27 May, Kailen M             12 Storm-MR             1:23.45    1:21.38        
                  38.04     1:21.38 (43.34)                                        
 28 Gaffney, Olivia G         12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:23.15        
                  38.26     1:23.15 (44.89)                                        
 29 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.41    1:23.70        
 30 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             1:41.27    1:24.74        
                  39.33     1:24.74 (45.41)                                        
 31 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             1:45.01    1:24.91        
                  37.12     1:24.91 (47.79)                                        
 32 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:22.74    1:25.03        
                  38.11     1:25.03 (46.92)                                        
 33 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:27.11    1:27.88        
 34 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.60    1:28.07        
                  40.70     1:28.07 (47.37)                                        
 35 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:45.44    1:30.14        
                  41.11     1:30.14 (49.03)                                        
 36 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.36    1:30.29        
                  41.86     1:30.29 (48.43)                                        
 37 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:30.25    1:32.36        
                  43.32     1:32.36 (49.04)                                        
 38 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              1:33.17    1:34.17        
                  43.15     1:34.17 (51.02)                                        
 39 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:46.32    1:37.91        
                  42.11     1:37.91 (55.80)                                        
 40 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.30    1:38.39        
 41 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              1:51.31    1:38.96        
                  43.42     1:38.96 (55.54)                                        
 42 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:41.62    1:42.53        
                  45.14     1:42.53 (57.39)                                        
 43 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:45.59        
 44 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:53.41    1:46.66        
                  48.83     1:46.66 (57.83)                                        
 -- Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.95         DQ        
                  30.24          DQ (34.76)                                        
 -- Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR              2:33.77         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.48        DQ (1:03.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:08.33    1:07.68 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:07.68 (35.82)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              1:10.02    1:08.40 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:08.40 (37.19)                                        
  3 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.51    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:08.52 (37.12)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:12.19    1:08.86 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:08.86 (37.20)                                        
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.30    1:10.36 JO     
                  32.16     1:10.36 (38.20)                                        
  6 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.93    1:10.73 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.73 (38.85)                                        
  7 Nobile, Ava C             11 UNFRE-MR             1:11.42    1:11.01 SILV   
                  33.25     1:11.01 (37.76)                                        
  8 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:11.18    1:11.99 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.99 (38.59)                                        
  9 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              1:14.97    1:12.00 SILV   
                  32.23     1:12.00 (39.77)                                        
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S        12 UNFRE-MR             1:13.31    1:12.17 SILV   
                  32.92     1:12.17 (39.25)                                        
 11 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:16.84    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.21 (38.83)                                        
 12 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.45    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.22 (38.08)                                        
 12 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49    1:13.22 SILV   
                  34.69     1:13.22 (38.53)                                        
 14 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:14.78    1:13.23 SILV   
                  34.26     1:13.23 (38.97)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.29 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.29 (38.74)                                        
 16 Jaworski, Lara M          11 JFAC-NJ              1:16.87    1:13.65 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.65 (39.61)                                        
 17 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.51    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.71 (39.71)                                        
 18 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:19.85    1:14.67 SILV   
                  34.31     1:14.67 (40.36)                                        
 19 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 UNFRE-MR             1:19.84    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.69     1:14.81 (38.12)                                        
 20 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.45    1:15.32 SILV   
 21 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              1:14.98    1:15.51 SILV   
                  32.97     1:15.51 (42.54)                                        
 22 Grizzetti, Cami L         12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.80    1:15.88 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.88 (40.01)                                        
 23 Wang, Amanda R            12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.92    1:16.52 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.52 (41.07)                                        
 24 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:19.18    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.02     1:16.64 (41.62)                                        
 25 Severini, Sydney G        11 JFAC-NJ              1:20.31    1:17.01 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.01 (40.66)                                        
 26 May, Kailen M             12 Storm-MR             1:19.89    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.12 (40.84)                                        
 27 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:19.54    1:17.28 SILV   
                  33.94     1:17.28 (43.34)                                        
 28 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:19.56    1:17.49 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.49 (41.57)                                        
 29 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             1:18.28    1:17.70 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.70 (42.00)                                        
 30 Mercado, Camila           12 JFAC-NJ              1:21.77    1:17.99 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.99 (40.91)                                        
 31 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:18.26 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.26 (41.32)                                        
 32 Coleman, Emilia J         11 JFAC-NJ              1:25.13    1:18.55 SILV   
                  38.76     1:18.55 (39.79)                                        
 33 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             1:23.69    1:19.47        
                  35.09     1:19.47 (44.38)                                        
 34 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:22.48    1:19.94        
                  38.13     1:19.94 (41.81)                                        
 35 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.15    1:20.12        
                  37.19     1:20.12 (42.93)                                        
 36 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:22.84    1:20.28        
                  37.08     1:20.28 (43.20)                                        
 37 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:22.79    1:20.72        
                  37.25     1:20.72 (43.47)                                        
 38 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              1:25.33    1:20.94        
                  38.23     1:20.94 (42.71)                                        
 39 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             1:27.15    1:21.43        
                  38.47     1:21.43 (42.96)                                        
 40 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:24.98    1:21.46        
                  40.27     1:21.46 (41.19)                                        
 41 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              1:23.61    1:22.15        
                  39.29     1:22.15 (42.86)                                        
 42 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.02    1:22.51        
                  40.57     1:22.51 (41.94)                                        
 43 Lawson, Olivia C          11 COND-MR              1:25.36    1:25.22        
                  39.55     1:25.22 (45.67)                                        
 44 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:27.13    1:25.49        
                  39.30     1:25.49 (46.19)                                        
 45 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             1:32.48    1:26.66        
                  40.72     1:26.66 (45.94)                                        
 46 Mahadev, Megha            11 JFAC-NJ              1:30.90    1:26.90        
                  40.34     1:26.90 (46.56)                                        
 47 Kutner, Chi Chi F         11 JFAC-NJ              1:35.39    1:29.09        
                  41.74     1:29.09 (47.35)                                        
 48 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             1:29.69    1:29.58        
                  40.85     1:29.58 (48.73)                                        
 49 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.83    1:29.61        
                  40.03     1:29.61 (49.58)                                        
 50 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:38.11    1:29.72        
                  40.65     1:29.72 (49.07)                                        
 51 Libertelli, Sophia M      12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.42    1:30.86        
                  43.89     1:30.86 (46.97)                                        
 52 Healy, Kayla A            12 COND-MR              1:38.39    1:31.36        
                  43.16     1:31.36 (48.20)                                        
 53 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:31.96        
                  41.71     1:31.96 (50.25)                                        
 54 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               1:38.62    1:32.82        
                  40.63     1:32.82 (52.19)                                        
 55 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:39.90    1:33.86        
                  46.17     1:33.86 (47.69)                                        
 56 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.33    1:34.32        
                  45.57     1:34.32 (48.75)                                        
 57 Sama, Nora G              11 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:35.21        
 58 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.65    1:35.23        
                  44.26     1:35.23 (50.97)                                        
 59 Nieves, Natasha E         11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:37.39        
                  47.29     1:37.39 (50.10)                                        
 60 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.62    1:37.88        
                  45.32     1:37.88 (52.56)                                        
 61 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR               2:00.98    1:42.59        
                  47.84     1:42.59 (54.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.31    2:23.34 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:07.70 (36.72)     1:51.44 (43.74)     2:23.34 (31.90)
  2 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.13    2:24.37 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:05.93 (34.89)     1:51.68 (45.75)     2:24.37 (32.69)
  3 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              2:24.72    2:25.20 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:09.25 (37.11)     1:51.75 (42.50)     2:25.20 (33.45)
  4 Doller, Miranda T         12 Morris County-NJ     2:24.80    2:27.22 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:09.10 (38.20)     1:54.33 (45.23)     2:27.22 (32.89)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              2:35.07    2:28.95 JO     
                  31.82     1:09.45 (37.63)     1:54.97 (45.52)     2:28.95 (33.98)
  6 Nobile, Ava C             11 UNFRE-MR             2:37.57    2:29.67 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.09 (38.50)     1:56.97 (44.88)     2:29.67 (32.70)
  7 Park, Grace M             11 UNNYS-MR             2:32.94    2:30.17 SILV   
                  33.69     1:11.42 (37.73)     1:56.53 (45.11)     2:30.17 (33.64)
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.45    2:30.19 SILV   
                  31.61     1:10.95 (39.34)     1:56.12 (45.17)     2:30.19 (34.07)
  9 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             2:41.61    2:30.36 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.63 (35.96)     1:55.22 (45.59)     2:30.36 (35.14)
 10 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.31    2:31.19 SILV   
                  32.97     1:14.21 (41.24)     1:56.26 (42.05)     2:31.19 (34.93)
 11 Mroczek, Tatiana S        12 UNFRE-MR             2:40.73    2:32.87 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.25 (37.61)   2:32.87 (1:20.62)                    
 12 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             2:36.95    2:33.88 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.13 (39.77)     1:56.93 (41.80)     2:33.88 (36.95)
 13 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.06    2:36.84 SILV   
                  33.86     1:14.32 (40.46)     2:01.04 (46.72)     2:36.84 (35.80)
 14 Han, Sam S                12 UNNYS-MR             2:35.09    2:37.08 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.43 (38.72)     2:00.34 (45.91)     2:37.08 (36.74)
 15 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.31    2:37.37 SILV   
                  35.29     1:16.11 (40.82)     2:03.53 (47.42)     2:37.37 (33.84)
 16 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              2:37.89    2:37.79 SILV   
                  34.35     1:12.91 (38.56)     2:02.94 (50.03)     2:37.79 (34.85)
 17 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              2:42.56    2:38.73 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.81 (39.73)     2:01.78 (45.97)     2:38.73 (36.95)
 18 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.98    2:39.64 SILV   
                  34.12     1:17.71 (43.59)   2:39.64 (1:21.93)                    
 19 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              2:37.53    2:40.81 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.83 (40.51)     2:03.76 (47.93)     2:40.81 (37.05)
 20 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 UNFRE-MR             2:54.75    2:41.25 SILV   
                  41.16     1:22.80 (41.64)     2:04.51 (41.71)     2:41.25 (36.74)
 21 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 NYSA-MR              2:46.32    2:41.97 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.93 (39.88)     2:04.49 (49.56)     2:41.97 (37.48)
 22 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:41.97    2:42.60 SILV   
                  37.50     1:21.09 (43.59)     2:05.59 (44.50)     2:42.60 (37.01)
 23 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              2:41.88    2:43.02 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.36 (40.45)     2:05.63 (49.27)     2:43.02 (37.39)
 24 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 UNNYS-MR             2:42.77    2:43.44 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.25 (41.97)     2:08.93 (50.68)     2:43.44 (34.51)
 25 Grizzetti, Cami L         12 Morris County-NJ     2:49.40    2:43.67 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.94 (40.95)     2:06.78 (48.84)     2:43.67 (36.89)
 26 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.52    2:45.88 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.77 (43.28)     2:08.08 (47.31)     2:45.88 (37.80)
 27 Barna, Elyssa R           12 UNNYS-MR             3:32.77    2:47.22 SILV   
                  37.91     1:21.40 (43.49)     2:10.17 (48.77)     2:47.22 (37.05)
 28 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              3:00.93    2:47.51 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.82 (42.25)     2:08.96 (50.14)     2:47.51 (38.55)
 29 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              2:48.92    2:48.42        
                  37.71     1:16.66 (38.95)     2:08.84 (52.18)     2:48.42 (39.58)
 30 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             2:53.30    2:48.69        
                  38.09     1:20.95 (42.86)     2:11.71 (50.76)     2:48.69 (36.98)
 31 Coleman, Emilia J         11 JFAC-NJ              3:07.87    2:49.95        
                  38.87     1:20.33 (41.46)     2:11.63 (51.30)     2:49.95 (38.32)
 32 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              2:57.48    2:50.06        
                  41.00     1:27.33 (46.33)     2:14.49 (47.16)     2:50.06 (35.57)
 33 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             3:16.96    2:50.67        
                  40.58     1:22.99 (42.41)     2:14.36 (51.37)     2:50.67 (36.31)
 34 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             3:03.22    2:50.71        
                  39.54     1:21.21 (41.67)     2:13.87 (52.66)     2:50.71 (36.84)
 35 Curry, Ava E              12 Morris County-NJ     2:52.69    2:50.80        
                  37.41     1:19.86 (42.45)     2:12.93 (53.07)     2:50.80 (37.87)
 36 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              3:10.16    2:50.96        
                  39.82     1:24.26 (44.44)     2:12.87 (48.61)     2:50.96 (38.09)
 37 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             2:57.38    2:51.07        
                  37.46     1:20.91 (43.45)     2:14.46 (53.55)     2:51.07 (36.61)
 38 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              2:54.47    2:51.49        
                  39.85     1:20.64 (40.79)     2:14.19 (53.55)     2:51.49 (37.30)
 39 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.64    2:54.58        
                  40.42     1:22.28 (41.86)     2:16.08 (53.80)     2:54.58 (38.50)
 40 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             3:03.16    2:55.30        
                  40.30     1:25.85 (45.55)   2:55.30 (1:29.45)                    
 41 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              2:52.07    2:55.90        
                  40.76     1:23.81 (43.05)     2:17.10 (53.29)     2:55.90 (38.80)
 42 Sparacino, Ella K         12 Morris County-NJ     3:20.05    3:00.69        
                  42.42     1:27.97 (45.55)     2:22.38 (54.41)     3:00.69 (38.31)
 43 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              3:09.19    3:02.38        
                  45.52     1:29.50 (43.98)   3:02.38 (1:32.88)                    
 44 DiPasquale, Isabella S    11 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    3:02.63        
                  40.09     1:24.46 (44.37)     2:21.04 (56.58)     3:02.63 (41.59)
 45 Oden, Holly A             11 Morris County-NJ     3:20.28    3:04.04        
                  41.76     1:29.09 (47.33)     2:22.97 (53.88)     3:04.04 (41.07)
 46 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             3:32.74    3:05.67        
                  42.16     1:27.77 (45.61)     2:24.74 (56.97)     3:05.67 (40.93)
 47 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR             3:20.55    3:06.41        
                  45.56     1:32.38 (46.82)     2:25.53 (53.15)     3:06.41 (40.88)
 48 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.35    3:06.84        
                  42.66     1:29.14 (46.48)     2:23.16 (54.02)     3:06.84 (43.68)
 49 Lawson, Olivia C          11 COND-MR              2:59.59    3:08.48        
                  43.44     1:29.42 (45.98)     2:23.92 (54.50)     3:08.48 (44.56)
 50 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              3:12.28    3:09.94        
                  45.42     1:31.85 (46.43)     2:27.75 (55.90)     3:09.94 (42.19)
 51 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             3:21.09    3:09.99        
                  46.00     1:29.79 (43.79)   2:29.97 (1:00.18)     3:09.99 (40.02)
 52 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              3:45.77    3:12.26        
                  45.97     1:33.65 (47.68)     2:32.76 (59.11)     3:12.26 (39.50)
 53 Mahadev, Megha            11 JFAC-NJ              3:29.77    3:12.64        
                  43.76     1:31.46 (47.70)     2:30.07 (58.61)     3:12.64 (42.57)
 54 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR            31:03.13    3:12.98        
                  43.74     1:31.48 (47.74)     2:30.23 (58.75)     3:12.98 (42.75)
 55 Libertelli, Sophia M      12 Morris County-NJ     3:34.82    3:13.78        
                  45.62     1:35.31 (49.69)     2:29.84 (54.53)     3:13.78 (43.94)
 56 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              3:19.74    3:19.00        
                  43.29     1:34.53 (51.24)     2:32.49 (57.96)     3:19.00 (46.51)
 57 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             3:23.22    3:20.57        
                  48.95     1:39.31 (50.36)     2:38.26 (58.95)     3:20.57 (42.31)
 58 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR     3:41.90    3:23.74        
                1:36.79   2:36.86 (1:00.07)     3:23.74 (46.88)                    
 59 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR     3:35.53    3:32.87        
                  49.10     1:40.77 (51.67)   2:44.00 (1:03.23)     3:32.87 (48.87)
 60 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR              4:20.00    3:38.31        
                  53.74     1:46.61 (52.87)   2:50.04 (1:03.43)     3:38.31 (48.27)
 -- Nieves, Natasha E         11 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.16   2:54.65 (2:02.49)          DQ (51.16)                    
 -- Bailey, Caity G           12 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.86     1:38.63 (47.77)     2:35.16 (56.53)          DQ (43.79)
 -- Coburn, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.15     1:33.52 (51.37)   2:47.32 (1:13.80)          DQ (44.55)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T         12 Morris County-NJ     5:31.70    5:38.53        
                  29.20     1:02.43 (33.23)     1:36.15 (33.72)     2:10.68 (34.53)
        2:45.01 (34.33)     3:19.53 (34.52)     3:54.51 (34.98)     4:30.19 (35.68)
        5:05.95 (35.76)     5:38.53 (32.58)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              5:48.95    5:44.93        
                  30.83     1:05.37 (34.54)     1:40.56 (35.19)     2:16.19 (35.63)
        2:51.51 (35.32)     3:27.09 (35.58)     4:02.58 (35.49)     4:37.49 (34.91)
        5:11.81 (34.32)     5:44.93 (33.12)                                        
  3 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              6:00.36    5:48.61        
                  31.38     1:05.97 (34.59)     1:41.26 (35.29)     2:16.93 (35.67)
        2:51.90 (34.97)     3:27.56 (35.66)     4:02.94 (35.38)     4:38.11 (35.17)
        5:13.82 (35.71)     5:48.61 (34.79)                                        
  4 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              6:16.43    6:04.04        
                  32.12     1:07.82 (35.70)     1:44.74 (36.92)     2:22.34 (37.60)
        2:59.70 (37.36)     3:37.67 (37.97)     4:15.12 (37.45)     4:52.68 (37.56)
        5:29.92 (37.24)     6:04.04 (34.12)                                        
  5 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             6:17.56    6:05.33        
                  33.41     1:09.54 (36.13)     1:46.88 (37.34)     2:24.71 (37.83)
        3:01.43 (36.72)     3:38.34 (36.91)     4:14.97 (36.63)     4:52.70 (37.73)
        5:30.17 (37.47)     6:05.33 (35.16)                                        
  6 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              5:59.56    6:05.46        
                  32.18     1:07.60 (35.42)     1:44.37 (36.77)     2:21.83 (37.46)
        2:58.99 (37.16)     3:36.95 (37.96)     4:14.47 (37.52)     4:51.96 (37.49)
        5:29.16 (37.20)     6:05.46 (36.30)                                        
  7 Mroczek, Tatiana S        12 UNFRE-MR             6:15.78    6:06.83        
                  31.69     1:06.39 (34.70)     1:43.45 (37.06)     2:21.51 (38.06)
        2:59.70 (38.19)     3:38.18 (38.48)     4:16.26 (38.08)     4:53.90 (37.64)
        5:31.57 (37.67)     6:06.83 (35.26)                                        
  8 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             6:35.80    6:08.36        
                  32.33     1:07.93 (35.60)     1:44.97 (37.04)     2:22.50 (37.53)
        3:00.19 (37.69)     3:38.21 (38.02)     4:16.37 (38.16)     4:54.37 (38.00)
        5:32.35 (37.98)     6:08.36 (36.01)                                        
  9 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             6:34.09    6:09.58        
                  31.65     1:08.11 (36.46)     1:45.53 (37.42)     2:23.01 (37.48)
        3:01.20 (38.19)     3:39.69 (38.49)     4:17.89 (38.20)     4:56.60 (38.71)
        5:33.85 (37.25)     6:09.58 (35.73)                                        
 10 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              6:11.50    6:10.57        
                  32.10     1:08.49 (36.39)     1:46.51 (38.02)     2:24.66 (38.15)
        3:02.51 (37.85)     3:40.58 (38.07)     4:18.25 (37.67)     4:56.26 (38.01)
        5:34.41 (38.15)     6:10.57 (36.16)                                        
 11 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              6:21.62    6:19.41        
                  31.44     1:07.85 (36.41)     1:45.74 (37.89)     2:24.50 (38.76)
        3:04.86 (40.36)     3:44.40 (39.54)     4:24.04 (39.64)     5:03.86 (39.82)
        5:42.63 (38.77)     6:19.41 (36.78)                                        
 12 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             7:04.20    6:30.07        
                  35.96     1:15.86 (39.90)     1:55.78 (39.92)     2:36.49 (40.71)
        3:15.98 (39.49)     3:55.20 (39.22)     4:34.80 (39.60)     5:14.76 (39.96)
        5:53.21 (38.45)     6:30.07 (36.86)                                        
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              7:03.19    6:34.27        
                  36.19     1:15.68 (39.49)     1:56.58 (40.90)     2:36.80 (40.22)
        3:17.76 (40.96)     3:57.67 (39.91)     4:37.86 (40.19)     5:17.92 (40.06)
        5:57.51 (39.59)     6:34.27 (36.76)                                        
 14 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              6:34.78    6:34.34        
                  33.19     1:12.90 (39.71)     1:53.65 (40.75)     2:35.30 (41.65)
        3:15.54 (40.24)     3:56.81 (41.27)     4:37.73 (40.92)     5:17.61 (39.88)
        5:57.35 (39.74)     6:34.34 (36.99)                                        
 15 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              6:46.37    6:35.18        
                  33.86     1:13.70 (39.84)     1:54.95 (41.25)     2:35.83 (40.88)
        3:16.64 (40.81)     3:57.30 (40.66)     4:38.83 (41.53)     5:20.42 (41.59)
        5:59.04 (38.62)     6:35.18 (36.14)                                        
 16 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 UNFRE-MR             7:03.28    6:36.25        
                  34.29     1:13.18 (38.89)     1:54.21 (41.03)     2:35.27 (41.06)
        3:16.07 (40.80)     3:56.32 (40.25)     4:37.23 (40.91)     5:17.66 (40.43)
        5:58.60 (40.94)     6:36.25 (37.65)                                        
 17 Molinaro, Madi R          10 Morris County-NJ     6:45.05    6:36.99        
                  34.85     1:13.60 (38.75)     1:52.65 (39.05)     2:32.19 (39.54)
        3:13.16 (40.97)     3:54.93 (41.77)     4:37.08 (42.15)     5:19.06 (41.98)
        5:59.64 (40.58)     6:36.99 (37.35)                                        
 18 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              6:45.20    6:39.15        
                  34.56     1:14.28 (39.72)     1:54.65 (40.37)     2:35.61 (40.96)
        3:16.79 (41.18)     3:57.97 (41.18)     4:39.61 (41.64)     5:19.34 (39.73)
        5:59.72 (40.38)     6:39.15 (39.43)                                        
 19 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              6:52.71    6:39.86        
                  33.59     1:13.67 (40.08)     1:55.63 (41.96)     2:38.23 (42.60)
        3:21.03 (42.80)     4:00.70 (39.67)     4:41.94 (41.24)     5:23.20 (41.26)
        6:03.48 (40.28)     6:39.86 (36.38)                                        
 20 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              6:57.75    6:40.26        
                  35.32     1:16.42 (41.10)     1:58.67 (42.25)     2:40.46 (41.79)
        3:21.12 (40.66)     4:02.32 (41.20)     4:42.68 (40.36)     5:22.53 (39.85)
        6:02.64 (40.11)     6:40.26 (37.62)                                        
 21 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             7:10.93    6:41.28        
                  34.40     1:14.44 (40.04)     1:56.46 (42.02)     2:37.82 (41.36)
        3:19.27 (41.45)     3:59.91 (40.64)     4:40.78 (40.87)     5:21.43 (40.65)
        6:03.10 (41.67)     6:41.28 (38.18)                                        
 22 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             6:30.25    6:41.42        
                  34.01     1:13.28 (39.27)     1:53.99 (40.71)     2:35.74 (41.75)
        3:17.24 (41.50)     3:59.92 (42.68)     4:41.86 (41.94)     5:23.37 (41.51)
        6:03.17 (39.80)     6:41.42 (38.25)                                        
 23 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             7:30.99    6:42.33        
                  33.44     1:13.20 (39.76)     1:55.69 (42.49)     2:38.01 (42.32)
        3:20.02 (42.01)     4:02.75 (42.73)     4:45.69 (42.94)     5:26.51 (40.82)
        6:07.64 (41.13)     6:42.33 (34.69)                                        
 24 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              6:44.76    6:42.40        
                  33.96     1:13.03 (39.07)     1:54.57 (41.54)     2:35.48 (40.91)
        3:17.08 (41.60)     3:57.83 (40.75)     4:39.35 (41.52)     5:20.74 (41.39)
        6:01.58 (40.84)     6:42.40 (40.82)                                        
 25 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              7:24.59    6:43.15        
                  34.59     1:14.83 (40.24)     1:56.29 (41.46)     2:36.88 (40.59)
        3:19.57 (42.69)     4:01.75 (42.18)     4:43.09 (41.34)     5:25.15 (42.06)
        6:06.48 (41.33)     6:43.15 (36.67)                                        
 26 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             7:11.26    6:46.44        
                  35.70     1:15.69 (39.99)     1:58.15 (42.46)     2:40.27 (42.12)
        3:22.54 (42.27)     4:04.62 (42.08)     4:47.85 (43.23)     5:28.89 (41.04)
        6:10.19 (41.30)     6:46.44 (36.25)                                        
 27 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              6:59.58    6:50.19        
                  36.94     1:18.88 (41.94)     2:02.11 (43.23)     2:43.49 (41.38)
        3:25.61 (42.12)     4:07.48 (41.87)     4:49.20 (41.72)     5:31.55 (42.35)
        6:11.88 (40.33)     6:50.19 (38.31)                                        
 28 Curry, Ava E              12 Morris County-NJ     6:45.42    6:50.64        
                  34.81     1:16.03 (41.22)     1:57.87 (41.84)     2:39.52 (41.65)
        3:21.85 (42.33)     4:04.10 (42.25)     4:46.79 (42.69)     5:28.91 (42.12)
        6:09.95 (41.04)     6:50.64 (40.69)                                        
 29 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              7:00.64    6:52.83        
                  35.35     1:16.24 (40.89)     1:58.17 (41.93)     2:40.38 (42.21)
        3:22.69 (42.31)     4:04.66 (41.97)     4:47.03 (42.37)     5:29.69 (42.66)
        6:12.09 (42.40)     6:52.83 (40.74)                                        
 30 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              7:46.29    6:55.07        
                  35.27     1:16.89 (41.62)     1:59.45 (42.56)     2:41.57 (42.12)
        3:24.79 (43.22)     4:07.43 (42.64)     4:51.26 (43.83)     5:34.22 (42.96)
        6:14.87 (40.65)     6:55.07 (40.20)                                        
 31 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              7:05.85    6:57.88        
                  34.95     1:15.48 (40.53)     1:57.26 (41.78)     2:39.75 (42.49)
        3:23.15 (43.40)     4:06.95 (43.80)     4:50.30 (43.35)     5:33.05 (42.75)
        6:16.16 (43.11)     6:57.88 (41.72)                                        
 32 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              7:10.70    7:04.19        
                  35.60     1:17.17 (41.57)     2:00.49 (43.32)     2:44.71 (44.22)
        3:29.34 (44.63)     4:13.43 (44.09)     4:57.35 (43.92)     5:41.17 (43.82)
        6:25.33 (44.16)     7:04.19 (38.86)                                        
 33 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              7:27.00    7:09.19        
                  34.94     1:17.25 (42.31)     2:00.56 (43.31)     2:44.60 (44.04)
        3:28.99 (44.39)     4:13.60 (44.61)     4:59.06 (45.46)     5:44.55 (45.49)
        6:28.94 (44.39)     7:09.19 (40.25)                                        
 34 Rosenfeld, Jill J         10 Morris County-NJ     7:05.05    7:10.66        
                  35.38     1:15.87 (40.49)     1:58.40 (42.53)     2:41.89 (43.49)
        3:26.13 (44.24)     4:11.47 (45.34)     4:57.43 (45.96)     5:43.07 (45.64)
        6:28.61 (45.54)     7:10.66 (42.05)                                        
 35 Lawson, Olivia C          11 COND-MR              7:05.67    7:22.85        
                  37.07     1:20.38 (43.31)     2:06.61 (46.23)     2:51.79 (45.18)
        3:38.50 (46.71)     4:24.79 (46.29)     5:10.31 (45.52)     5:54.90 (44.59)
        6:40.28 (45.38)     7:22.85 (42.57)                                        
 36 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             8:30.99    7:23.84        
                  36.91     1:21.76 (44.85)     2:08.71 (46.95)     2:54.78 (46.07)
        3:40.18 (45.40)     4:26.03 (45.85)     5:11.99 (45.96)     5:57.81 (45.82)
        6:43.21 (45.40)     7:23.84 (40.63)                                        
 37 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR              6:45.77    7:26.51        
                  35.65     1:19.26 (43.61)     2:05.48 (46.22)     2:51.91 (46.43)
        3:38.78 (46.87)     4:25.87 (47.09)     5:13.12 (47.25)     5:59.42 (46.30)
        6:45.22 (45.80)     7:26.51 (41.29)                                        
 38 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             6:45.78    7:31.12        
                  40.00     1:27.02 (47.02)     2:12.19 (45.17)     2:59.44 (47.25)
        3:45.81 (46.37)     4:33.60 (47.79)     5:17.40 (43.80)     6:04.51 (47.11)
        6:49.08 (44.57)     7:31.12 (42.04)                                        
 39 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 UNNYS-MR             7:55.77    7:53.07        
                  36.40     1:20.81 (44.41)     2:10.64 (49.83)     2:58.84 (48.20)
        3:48.28 (49.44)     4:38.19 (49.91)     5:27.74 (49.55)     6:16.36 (48.62)
        7:06.23 (49.87)     7:53.07 (46.84)                                        
 40 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              9:12.64    7:55.99        
                  38.95     1:24.56 (45.61)     2:12.56 (48.00)     3:02.03 (49.47)
        3:52.85 (50.82)     4:43.13 (50.28)     5:33.61 (50.48)     6:23.72 (50.11)
        7:12.14 (48.42)     7:55.99 (43.85)                                        
 41 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              8:35.92    7:57.63        
                  41.60     1:28.80 (47.20)     2:17.94 (49.14)     3:06.79 (48.85)
        3:57.27 (50.48)     4:47.49 (50.22)     5:36.14 (48.65)     6:26.29 (50.15)
        7:14.70 (48.41)     7:57.63 (42.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR               23.96      24.82 JO     
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.86      25.25 JO     
  3 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR                24.94      25.97 JO     
  4 Skilton, Emily K          14 Morris County-NJ       25.29      26.24 JO     
  5 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.48      26.32 JO     
  6 Nicholson, Issbel E       14 UNFRE-MR               26.28      26.53 JO     
  7 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR                27.07      26.89 SILV   
  8 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR                27.74      27.38 SILV   
  9 Webber, Annie F           13 Morris County-NJ       27.45      27.39 SILV   
 10 Polemeni, Olivia D        13 Morris County-NJ       26.28      27.49 SILV   
 11 Miller, Grace E           13 Morris County-NJ       26.36      27.50 SILV   
 12 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 UNFRE-MR               26.81      27.51 SILV   
 13 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.78      27.60 SILV   
 14 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR                27.70      27.85 SILV   
 15 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR                27.83      27.90 SILV   
 16 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.37      28.03 SILV   
 17 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR                28.97      28.08 SILV   
 18 Cantrell, Maddie H        14 Morris County-NJ       27.90      28.09 SILV   
 19 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR                28.88      28.15 SILV   
 20 Dougherty, Sarah          14 JFAC-NJ                28.02      28.19 SILV   
 21 Benfante, Alexis T        14 CFJV-MR                27.95      28.38 SILV   
 22 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR                28.77      28.52 SILV   
 23 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR                29.00      28.54 SILV   
 24 Benzija, Alyssa           13 JFAC-NJ                28.73      28.57 SILV   
 25 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR               29.03      28.58 SILV   
 26 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR                27.62      28.59 SILV   
 27 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      28.68 SILV   
 28 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      28.88        
 29 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR                28.91      28.94        
 30 Getsos, Dahlia            14 UNNYS-MR               28.32      29.00        
 31 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR                29.56      29.08        
 32 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR                29.19      29.19        
 33 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR               29.96      29.26        
 34 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.93      29.43        
 35 Racciatti, Maddie         13 JFAC-NJ                28.65      29.52        
 36 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.99      29.56        
 37 Sabella, Sofia A          14 UNNYS-MR               29.81      29.76        
 38 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR                28.74      29.98        
 39 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR               31.23      30.06        
 40 Dwyer, Gillian M          14 JFAC-NJ                29.64      30.08        
 41 Smith, Katie M            13 UNNYS-MR               29.53      30.09        
 42 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR                30.20      30.14        
 43 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      30.21        
 44 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.91      30.32        
 45 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.08      30.47        
 46 Dougherty, Emma           14 JFAC-NJ                30.87      30.69        
 47 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR                 29.61      30.71        
 48 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR                30.72      30.72        
 49 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR               31.40      31.40        
 50 Daughtrey, Clare I        13 JFAC-NJ                31.33      31.55        
 51 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR                32.10      31.62        
 52 Kuns, Grace E             13 UNNYS-MR               33.00      31.71        
 53 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR                32.53      31.73        
 54 Begley, Molly             14 Storm-MR               33.03      31.84        
 55 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.91      32.04        
 56 Schuler, Leanna C         14 UNFRE-MR               32.81      32.07        
 57 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR                33.75      32.33        
 58 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR       33.82      32.69        
 59 Axtens, Soph              13 JFAC-NJ                33.19      32.71        
 60 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR                 33.27      32.75        
 61 Akker, Nina               13 COND-MR                34.08      33.20        
 62 Welp, Gabriele G          14 COND-MR                32.47      33.49        
 62 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR                32.97      33.49        
 64 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR       35.91      33.72        
 65 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR                 33.77      33.93        
 66 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR                 33.23      34.13        
 67 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR       36.42      34.76        
 68 Blaszczyk, Gabby          14 Morris County-NJ       37.05      35.03        
 69 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR                 42.28      35.30        
 70 Munoz, Alexa M            14 COND-MR                37.00      36.95        
 71 Katz, Arden               13 Storm-MR               34.52      38.37        
 72 Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR       44.92      38.96        
 73 Fuentes, Sofia            13 Morris County-NJ       38.05      41.08        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR               54.21      53.53 JO     
                  25.62       53.53 (27.91)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR                52.54      53.73 JO     
                  26.35       53.73 (27.38)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            13 UNNYS-MR               55.44      55.81 JO     
                  26.89       55.81 (28.92)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Issbel E       14 UNFRE-MR               57.42      57.69 SILV   
                  27.95       57.69 (29.74)                                        
  5 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR                58.88      57.88 SILV   
                  28.19       57.88 (29.69)                                        
  6 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR                 58.77      58.62 SILV   
                  28.46       58.62 (30.16)                                        
  7 Skilton, Emily K          14 Morris County-NJ       56.46      58.86 SILV   
                  28.58       58.86 (30.28)                                        
  8 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.20      58.90 SILV   
                  28.96       58.90 (29.94)                                        
  9 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR                59.28      58.93 SILV   
                  28.63       58.93 (30.30)                                        
 10 Webber, Annie F           13 Morris County-NJ       59.69      59.11 SILV   
                  28.46       59.11 (30.65)                                        
 11 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR                56.79      59.25 SILV   
                  28.54       59.25 (30.71)                                        
 12 Miller, Grace E           13 Morris County-NJ       58.28      59.55 SILV   
                  28.76       59.55 (30.79)                                        
 13 Polemeni, Olivia D        13 Morris County-NJ       56.85      59.62 SILV   
                  28.89       59.62 (30.73)                                        
 14 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              1:00.55      59.81 SILV   
                  28.73       59.81 (31.08)                                        
 15 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 UNFRE-MR               59.09      59.82 SILV   
                  28.76       59.82 (31.06)                                        
 16 Morse, Elle C             14 JFAC-NJ                59.23      59.96 SILV   
                  29.40       59.96 (30.56)                                        
 17 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR               58.88    1:00.21 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.21 (31.33)                                        
 18 Cantrell, Maddie H        14 Morris County-NJ     1:00.92    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.37 (31.36)                                        
 19 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.99    1:00.73 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.73 (31.69)                                        
 20 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:04.41    1:00.79 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.79 (31.81)                                        
 21 Smith, Samantha K         14 Morris County-NJ     1:00.63    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.18 (31.95)                                        
 22 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:00.88    1:01.27 SILV   
                  30.04     1:01.27 (31.23)                                        
 23 Benzija, Alyssa           13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.41    1:01.48 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.48 (32.02)                                        
 24 Dougherty, Sarah          14 JFAC-NJ              1:02.75    1:02.15 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.15 (32.12)                                        
 25 Moncrieffe, Angelina      13 JFAC-NJ              1:00.30    1:02.43 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.43 (32.13)                                        
 26 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:02.62    1:02.51 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.51 (32.95)                                        
 27 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.69 (32.61)                                        
 28 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.40    1:02.78 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.78 (33.34)                                        
 29 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:07.25    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.02 (32.78)                                        
 30 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:00.85    1:03.97        
                  30.27     1:03.97 (33.70)                                        
 31 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              1:04.29    1:04.31        
                  30.70     1:04.31 (33.61)                                        
 32 Sabella, Sofia A          14 UNNYS-MR             1:02.47    1:04.50        
                  30.61     1:04.50 (33.89)                                        
 33 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:03.87    1:05.11        
                  31.08     1:05.11 (34.03)                                        
 34 Getsos, Dahlia            14 UNNYS-MR               59.96    1:05.29        
                  30.93     1:05.29 (34.36)                                        
 35 Racciatti, Maddie         13 JFAC-NJ              1:03.53    1:05.31        
                  31.84     1:05.31 (33.47)                                        
 36 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              1:05.00    1:05.47        
                  30.81     1:05.47 (34.66)                                        
 37 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR              1:04.31    1:05.69        
                  31.40     1:05.69 (34.29)                                        
 38 Dwyer, Gillian M          14 JFAC-NJ              1:03.78    1:05.91        
                  33.23     1:05.91 (32.68)                                        
 39 Smith, Katie M            13 UNNYS-MR             1:04.81    1:06.73        
                  31.76     1:06.73 (34.97)                                        
 40 Dougherty, Emma           14 JFAC-NJ              1:06.87    1:07.30        
                  32.68     1:07.30 (34.62)                                        
 41 Berkowitz, Madison P      14 SSL-MR               1:05.40    1:07.41        
                  32.54     1:07.41 (34.87)                                        
 42 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               1:06.61    1:07.90        
                  32.11     1:07.90 (35.79)                                        
 43 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:07.55    1:08.72        
                  32.72     1:08.72 (36.00)                                        
 44 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               1:06.00    1:09.29        
                  32.95     1:09.29 (36.34)                                        
 45 Begley, Molly             14 Storm-MR             1:13.53    1:09.35        
                  33.50     1:09.35 (35.85)                                        
 46 Razdan, Roma              14 Morris County-NJ     1:10.35    1:09.36        
                  32.29     1:09.36 (37.07)                                        
 47 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.46        
                  34.19     1:10.46 (36.27)                                        
 48 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:14.21    1:11.13        
                  33.18     1:11.13 (37.95)                                        
 49 Schuler, Leanna C         14 UNFRE-MR             1:12.92    1:12.18        
                  34.39     1:12.18 (37.79)                                        
 50 Axtens, Soph              13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.68    1:13.25        
                  34.34     1:13.25 (38.91)                                        
 51 Hoffman, Taylor           13 Storm-MR             1:11.30    1:13.38        
 52 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              1:27.53    1:13.80        
                  34.44     1:13.80 (39.36)                                        
 53 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               1:16.65    1:14.26        
                  35.56     1:14.26 (38.70)                                        
 54 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.11    1:14.29        
                  34.95     1:14.29 (39.34)                                        
 55 Clark, Bridget M          13 UNNYS-MR             1:22.77    1:14.61        
                  35.17     1:14.61 (39.44)                                        
 56 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              1:13.77    1:14.67        
                  35.45     1:14.67 (39.22)                                        
 57 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               1:16.59    1:15.65        
                  36.90     1:15.65 (38.75)                                        
 58 Akker, Nina               13 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:16.13        
                  34.93     1:16.13 (41.20)                                        
 59 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:16.46        
                  35.61     1:16.46 (40.85)                                        
 60 Welp, Gabriele G          14 COND-MR              1:15.45    1:17.07        
                  35.43     1:17.07 (41.64)                                        
 61 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               1:23.55    1:18.63        
                  36.20     1:18.63 (42.43)                                        
 62 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:20.83        
                  35.46     1:20.83 (45.37)                                        
 63 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               1:23.00    1:22.39        
                  38.46     1:22.39 (43.93)                                        
 64 Blaszczyk, Gabby          14 Morris County-NJ     1:20.05    1:25.61        
                  38.45     1:25.61 (47.16)                                        
 65 Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:29.01        
 66 Munoz, Alexa M            14 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:31.28        
                  40.09     1:31.28 (51.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  JO
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR              1:54.40    1:58.00 JO     
                  27.96       57.60 (29.64)     1:28.00 (30.40)     1:58.00 (30.00)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.96    1:58.73 JO     
                  28.06       58.33 (30.27)     1:29.25 (30.92)     1:58.73 (29.48)
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            13 UNNYS-MR             2:00.83    2:02.36 JO     
                  28.70       59.85 (31.15)     1:31.19 (31.34)     2:02.36 (31.17)
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             2:03.44    2:04.49 JO     
                  28.66     1:00.43 (31.77)     1:32.42 (31.99)     2:04.49 (32.07)
  5 Nicholson, Issbel E       14 UNFRE-MR             2:06.09    2:04.64 JO     
                  29.21     1:00.47 (31.26)     1:31.93 (31.46)     2:04.64 (32.71)
  6 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.71    2:05.58 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.40 (31.48)     1:32.80 (32.40)     2:05.58 (32.78)
  7 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               2:09.95    2:05.61 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.68 (31.89)     1:33.46 (32.78)     2:05.61 (32.15)
  8 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:07.11    2:06.01 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.29 (31.55)     1:32.66 (32.37)     2:06.01 (33.35)
  9 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              2:08.41    2:06.92 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.97 (32.51)     1:35.31 (33.34)     2:06.92 (31.61)
 10 Polemeni, Olivia D        13 Morris County-NJ     2:06.00    2:08.87 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.85 (32.54)     1:35.37 (33.52)     2:08.87 (33.50)
 11 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:11.12    2:09.13 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.68 (32.31)     1:35.82 (34.14)     2:09.13 (33.31)
 12 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.36    2:09.33 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.64 (34.06)     1:37.92 (33.28)     2:09.33 (31.41)
 13 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.16    2:09.89 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.02 (32.75)     1:36.48 (33.46)     2:09.89 (33.41)
 14 Miller, Grace E           13 Morris County-NJ     2:04.99    2:10.40 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.23 (32.91)     1:36.64 (34.41)     2:10.40 (33.76)
 15 Webber, Annie F           13 Morris County-NJ     2:08.86    2:10.49 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.96 (33.22)     1:37.29 (35.33)     2:10.49 (33.20)
 16 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:12.90    2:12.07 SILV   
                  30.80     1:03.78 (32.98)     1:37.99 (34.21)     2:12.07 (34.08)
 17 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:16.08    2:12.41 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.28 (33.70)     1:39.83 (34.55)     2:12.41 (32.58)
 17 Smith, Samantha K         14 Morris County-NJ     2:13.76    2:12.41 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.47 (33.73)     1:38.27 (34.80)     2:12.41 (34.14)
 19 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              2:14.59    2:12.63 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.92 (33.01)     1:38.05 (35.13)     2:12.63 (34.58)
 20 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.34    2:13.31 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.36 (33.59)     1:39.65 (35.29)     2:13.31 (33.66)
 21 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:11.56    2:13.39 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.33 (33.75)     1:38.87 (34.54)     2:13.39 (34.52)
 22 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.07    2:14.06 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.16 (34.05)     1:40.42 (35.26)     2:14.06 (33.64)
 23 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             2:08.32    2:14.13 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.78 (33.08)     1:38.70 (35.92)     2:14.13 (35.43)
 24 Sabella, Sofia A          14 UNNYS-MR             2:13.90    2:14.62 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.48 (34.28)     1:40.06 (34.58)     2:14.62 (34.56)
 25 Benzija, Alyssa           13 JFAC-NJ              2:18.53    2:15.14 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.20 (34.44)     1:40.83 (35.63)     2:15.14 (34.31)
 26 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:35.35    2:15.15 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.61 (34.57)     1:40.25 (35.64)     2:15.15 (34.90)
 27 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:15.04    2:17.42        
                  30.79     1:05.29 (34.50)     1:41.18 (35.89)     2:17.42 (36.24)
 28 Dwyer, Gillian M          14 JFAC-NJ              2:24.78    2:17.73        
                  32.29     1:07.62 (35.33)     1:43.53 (35.91)     2:17.73 (34.20)
 29 Getsos, Dahlia            14 UNNYS-MR             2:10.38    2:18.27        
                  31.41     1:05.63 (34.22)     1:41.72 (36.09)     2:18.27 (36.55)
 30 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.50    2:18.85        
                  31.16     1:05.51 (34.35)     1:42.72 (37.21)     2:18.85 (36.13)
 31 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             2:08.17    2:19.82        
                  31.27     1:06.44 (35.17)     1:43.27 (36.83)     2:19.82 (36.55)
 32 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:10.21    2:19.92        
                  31.64     1:07.53 (35.89)     1:44.13 (36.60)     2:19.92 (35.79)
 33 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.03    2:20.21        
                  32.65     1:08.29 (35.64)     1:44.79 (36.50)     2:20.21 (35.42)
 34 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             2:26.34    2:24.26        
                  32.70     1:10.29 (37.59)     1:48.88 (38.59)     2:24.26 (35.38)
 35 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.53    2:24.30        
                  33.30     1:10.69 (37.39)   2:24.30 (1:13.61)                    
 36 Dougherty, Emma           14 JFAC-NJ              2:25.65    2:24.78        
                  33.48     1:10.80 (37.32)     1:47.99 (37.19)     2:24.78 (36.79)
 37 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.80    2:24.84        
                  33.16     1:09.61 (36.45)     1:47.28 (37.67)     2:24.84 (37.56)
 38 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             2:31.83    2:24.93        
                  33.42     1:10.77 (37.35)     1:49.17 (38.40)     2:24.93 (35.76)
 38 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:19.57    2:24.93        
                  33.42     1:10.40 (36.98)     1:48.72 (38.32)     2:24.93 (36.21)
 40 Smith, Katie M            13 UNNYS-MR             2:25.05    2:24.98        
                  32.15     1:08.58 (36.43)     1:47.66 (39.08)     2:24.98 (37.32)
 41 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               2:26.02    2:27.28        
                  33.74     1:11.25 (37.51)     1:50.47 (39.22)     2:27.28 (36.81)
 42 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             2:27.18    2:27.77        
                  33.39     1:10.87 (37.48)     1:49.60 (38.73)     2:27.77 (38.17)
 43 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.30    2:28.44        
                  33.00     1:10.43 (37.43)     1:49.91 (39.48)     2:28.44 (38.53)
 44 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:24.01    2:28.48        
                  33.21     1:10.25 (37.04)     1:49.32 (39.07)     2:28.48 (39.16)
 45 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR              2:25.48    2:28.80        
                                                    1:09.22 ( )   2:28.80 (1:19.58)
 46 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:29.89        
                  34.35     1:12.29 (37.94)     1:51.09 (38.80)     2:29.89 (38.80)
 47 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               2:30.04    2:30.82        
                  33.05     1:10.59 (37.54)     1:50.87 (40.28)     2:30.82 (39.95)
 48 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              2:42.99    2:39.05        
                  36.08     1:15.80 (39.72)     1:57.74 (41.94)     2:39.05 (41.31)
 49 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.20    2:42.74        
                  34.84     1:15.38 (40.54)     1:59.18 (43.80)     2:42.74 (43.56)
 50 Tsang, Jolene             13 Storm-MR             2:56.18    2:44.31        
                  36.41     1:19.10 (42.69)     2:03.91 (44.81)     2:44.31 (40.40)
 51 Welp, Gabriele G          14 COND-MR              2:46.02    2:52.55        
                  35.98     1:19.88 (43.90)     2:06.25 (46.37)     2:52.55 (46.30)
 52 Katz, Arden               13 Storm-MR             2:45.12    3:06.45        
                  43.21     1:31.96 (48.75)   3:06.45 (1:34.49)                    
 53 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    3:09.71        
                  38.77     1:25.70 (46.93)     2:18.18 (52.48)     3:09.71 (51.53)
 54 Blaszczyk, Gabby          14 Morris County-NJ     3:01.05    3:13.92        
                  38.47     1:26.41 (47.94)     2:19.46 (53.05)     3:13.92 (54.46)
 -- Munoz, Alexa M            14 COND-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  41.23                                                 2:50.00 ( )
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR                59.94    1:00.07 JO     
                  29.39     1:00.07 (30.68)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR                59.99    1:02.48 JO     
                  30.80     1:02.48 (31.68)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.29    1:02.54 JO     
                  30.63     1:02.54 (31.91)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.60    1:03.48 JO     
                  30.89     1:03.48 (32.59)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              1:02.10    1:04.35 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.35 (33.27)                                        
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 UNFRE-MR             1:03.27    1:05.07 JO     
                  32.12     1:05.07 (32.95)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:06.16    1:05.30 JO     
                  32.01     1:05.30 (33.29)                                        
  8 Miller, Grace E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:02.20    1:06.34 SILV   
                  32.46     1:06.34 (33.88)                                        
  9 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.59    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.97 (34.49)                                        
 10 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:07.02    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.35 (34.65)                                        
 11 Moncrieffe, Angelina      13 JFAC-NJ              1:04.37    1:07.47 SILV   
                  33.02     1:07.47 (34.45)                                        
 12 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:08.51    1:07.81 SILV   
                  33.20     1:07.81 (34.61)                                        
 13 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             1:07.91    1:08.14 SILV   
                  33.55     1:08.14 (34.59)                                        
 14 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:12.31    1:08.19 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.19 (35.41)                                        
 15 Polemeni, Olivia D        13 Morris County-NJ     1:05.08    1:08.32 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.32 (35.10)                                        
 16 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:04.16    1:08.65 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.65 (35.51)                                        
 17 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               1:10.54    1:08.75 SILV   
                  33.38     1:08.75 (35.37)                                        
 18 Skilton, Emily K          14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.98    1:08.96 SILV   
                  34.73     1:08.96 (34.23)                                        
 19 Getsos, Dahlia            14 UNNYS-MR             1:07.18    1:09.32 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.32 (35.55)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.44    1:09.47 SILV   
                  34.05     1:09.47 (35.42)                                        
 21 Smith, Samantha K         14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.92    1:10.08 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.08 (36.56)                                        
 22 Cantrell, Maddie H        14 Morris County-NJ     1:10.25    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.51 (36.16)                                        
 23 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             1:10.39    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.74 (36.04)                                        
 24 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              1:11.46    1:10.76 SILV   
                  35.13     1:10.76 (35.63)                                        
 25 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:10.87 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.87 (36.38)                                        
 26 Dougherty, Sarah          14 JFAC-NJ              1:11.05    1:11.06 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.06 (37.06)                                        
 27 Sabella, Sofia A          14 UNNYS-MR             1:11.64    1:11.88 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.88 (36.89)                                        
 28 Morse, Elle C             14 JFAC-NJ              1:09.37    1:11.90 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.90 (36.89)                                        
 29 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.06    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.04 (38.03)                                        
 30 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:11.68    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.09 (37.24)                                        
 31 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              1:14.97    1:12.45 SILV   
                  35.21     1:12.45 (37.24)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Gillian M          14 JFAC-NJ              1:11.97    1:12.56 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.56 (37.06)                                        
 33 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:13.34        
                  35.75     1:13.34 (37.59)                                        
 33 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:16.23    1:13.34        
                  35.47     1:13.34 (37.87)                                        
 35 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              1:10.48    1:13.43        
                  36.37     1:13.43 (37.06)                                        
 36 Smith, Katie M            13 UNNYS-MR             1:09.73    1:13.98        
 37 Racciatti, Maddie         13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.42    1:14.31        
                  37.38     1:14.31 (36.93)                                        
 38 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              1:07.77    1:14.50        
                  36.18     1:14.50 (38.32)                                        
 39 Dougherty, Emma           14 JFAC-NJ              1:13.37    1:14.86        
 40 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:14.92        
                  36.57     1:14.92 (38.35)                                        
 41 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:20.74    1:15.84        
                  37.14     1:15.84 (38.70)                                        
 42 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.35    1:16.34        
                  37.31     1:16.34 (39.03)                                        
 43 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR              1:17.49    1:16.44        
 44 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               1:16.14    1:16.91        
                  36.84     1:16.91 (40.07)                                        
 45 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.53    1:16.94        
                  37.14     1:16.94 (39.80)                                        
 46 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.78    1:16.98        
                  38.29     1:16.98 (38.69)                                        
 47 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:17.14        
                  37.28     1:17.14 (39.86)                                        
 48 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.23    1:17.78        
                  37.34     1:17.78 (40.44)                                        
 49 Begley, Molly             14 Storm-MR             1:18.83    1:17.81        
                  38.39     1:17.81 (39.42)                                        
 50 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:14.87    1:18.49        
                  38.33     1:18.49 (40.16)                                        
 51 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.51        
                  37.86     1:18.51 (40.65)                                        
 52 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR              1:14.55    1:19.27        
                  36.65     1:19.27 (42.62)                                        
 53 Razdan, Roma              14 Morris County-NJ     1:20.44    1:19.29        
                  38.55     1:19.29 (40.74)                                        
 54 Berkowitz, Madison P      14 SSL-MR               1:23.25    1:19.44        
                  39.83     1:19.44 (39.61)                                        
 55 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:19.53        
                  38.41     1:19.53 (41.12)                                        
 56 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:20.15        
                  38.82     1:20.15 (41.33)                                        
 57 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             1:22.59    1:21.73        
                  39.66     1:21.73 (42.07)                                        
 58 Schuler, Leanna C         14 UNFRE-MR             1:23.82    1:21.84        
 59 Tsang, Jolene             13 Storm-MR             1:28.59    1:21.85        
 60 Hoffman, Taylor           13 Storm-MR             1:16.18    1:22.27        
                  40.21     1:22.27 (42.06)                                        
 61 Axtens, Soph              13 JFAC-NJ              1:25.77    1:22.38        
                  39.28     1:22.38 (43.10)                                        
 62 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               1:19.62    1:23.04        
                  40.10     1:23.04 (42.94)                                        
 63 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              1:23.23    1:23.92        
                  41.39     1:23.92 (42.53)                                        
 64 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              1:32.04    1:24.77        
                  40.33     1:24.77 (44.44)                                        
 65 Kuns, Grace E             13 UNNYS-MR             1:35.00    1:26.99        
                  42.67     1:26.99 (44.32)                                        
 66 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               1:28.99    1:27.18        
                  42.94     1:27.18 (44.24)                                        
 67 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              1:29.52    1:27.52        
                  42.66     1:27.52 (44.86)                                        
 68 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               1:29.58    1:28.10        
                  42.68     1:28.10 (45.42)                                        
 69 Akker, Nina               13 COND-MR              1:34.27    1:30.59        
                  43.53     1:30.59 (47.06)                                        
 70 Clark, Bridget M          13 UNNYS-MR             1:38.77    1:31.03        
                  43.94     1:31.03 (47.09)                                        
 71 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.67    1:31.39        
 72 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               1:35.20    1:32.49        
                  45.60     1:32.49 (46.89)                                        
 73 Katz, Arden               13 Storm-MR             1:31.25    1:33.74        
 74 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               1:50.24    1:41.17        
                  48.80     1:41.17 (52.37)                                        
 75 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:43.29        
                  49.73     1:43.29 (53.56)                                        
 -- Blaszczyk, Gabby          14 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  41.25                                                            
 -- Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             1:20.35         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.45                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:09.99    2:13.50 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:04.68 (33.60)     1:39.06 (34.38)     2:13.50 (34.44)
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            13 UNNYS-MR             2:12.50    2:14.87 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:04.81 (33.94)     1:39.81 (35.00)     2:14.87 (35.06)
  3 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.84    2:18.62 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:09.04 (35.82)     1:44.55 (35.51)     2:18.62 (34.07)
  4 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.28    2:19.12 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:08.09 (34.94)     1:44.05 (35.96)     2:19.12 (35.07)
  5 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.53    2:20.24 SILV   
                  33.24     1:08.54 (35.30)     1:44.94 (36.40)     2:20.24 (35.30)
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 UNFRE-MR             2:18.92    2:20.76 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.40 (36.35)     1:45.18 (35.78)     2:20.76 (35.58)
  7 Miller, Grace E           13 Morris County-NJ     2:13.68    2:23.22 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.80 (36.51)     1:47.08 (37.28)     2:23.22 (36.14)
  8 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:31.95    2:23.79 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.01 (36.20)     1:47.59 (37.58)     2:23.79 (36.20)
  9 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.84    2:23.93 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.68 (36.02)     1:47.66 (37.98)     2:23.93 (36.27)
 10 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:29.18    2:25.91 SILV   
                  34.07     1:10.83 (36.76)     1:48.70 (37.87)     2:25.91 (37.21)
 11 Getsos, Dahlia            14 UNNYS-MR             2:22.98    2:26.33 SILV   
                  35.11     1:12.42 (37.31)     1:49.82 (37.40)     2:26.33 (36.51)
 12 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:27.10    2:28.01 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.18 (37.13)     1:51.50 (38.32)     2:28.01 (36.51)
 13 Benfante, Alexis T        14 CFJV-MR              2:28.80    2:29.30 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.86 (37.63)     1:51.09 (39.23)     2:29.30 (38.21)
 14 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:38.82    2:29.46 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.80 (38.74)     1:51.75 (39.95)     2:29.46 (37.71)
 15 Sabella, Sofia A          14 UNNYS-MR             2:29.77    2:31.67 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.93 (39.11)     1:53.53 (38.60)     2:31.67 (38.14)
 16 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:32.48    2:31.78 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.43 (37.82)     1:53.16 (39.73)     2:31.78 (38.62)
 16 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:29.05    2:31.78 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.56 (38.69)     1:54.20 (38.64)     2:31.78 (37.58)
 18 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             2:22.31    2:32.02 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.61 (38.59)     1:54.13 (39.52)     2:32.02 (37.89)
 19 Dwyer, Gillian M          14 JFAC-NJ              2:30.32    2:32.50 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.49 (38.26)     1:53.88 (39.39)     2:32.50 (38.62)
 20 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:35.64    2:33.42 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.86 (38.85)     1:55.23 (40.37)     2:33.42 (38.19)
 21 Cantrell, Maddie H        14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.64    2:33.75 SILV   
                  35.99     1:14.48 (38.49)     1:54.50 (40.02)     2:33.75 (39.25)
 22 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              2:29.63    2:33.92 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.79 (38.56)     1:54.77 (39.98)     2:33.92 (39.15)
 23 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.63    2:35.09 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.64 (38.94)     1:54.82 (40.18)     2:35.09 (40.27)
 24 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:24.42    2:36.04 SILV   
                  37.43     1:16.84 (39.41)     1:57.14 (40.30)     2:36.04 (38.90)
 25 Dougherty, Emma           14 JFAC-NJ              2:36.74    2:38.30        
                  37.62     1:18.02 (40.40)     1:59.10 (41.08)     2:38.30 (39.20)
 26 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.50    2:40.30        
                  37.08     1:17.69 (40.61)     1:59.31 (41.62)     2:40.30 (40.99)
 27 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.20    2:40.96        
                  36.44     1:16.66 (40.22)     1:59.52 (42.86)     2:40.96 (41.44)
 28 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             2:51.72    2:43.81        
                  39.27     1:21.61 (42.34)     2:04.79 (43.18)     2:43.81 (39.02)
 29 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.47    2:45.21        
                  38.62     1:20.03 (41.41)     2:03.38 (43.35)     2:45.21 (41.83)
 30 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:48.87        
                  39.25     1:21.40 (42.15)     2:05.64 (44.24)     2:48.87 (43.23)
 31 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             2:48.42    2:48.92        
                  40.28     1:22.61 (42.33)     2:06.22 (43.61)     2:48.92 (42.70)
 32 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              2:52.67    2:49.10        
                  39.25     1:22.37 (43.12)     2:06.65 (44.28)     2:49.10 (42.45)
 33 Schuler, Leanna C         14 UNFRE-MR             3:15.41    2:51.48        
                                1:24.21 ( )   2:51.48 (1:27.27)                    
 34 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.39    2:52.39        
                  39.76     1:22.75 (42.99)     2:07.56 (44.81)     2:52.39 (44.83)
 35 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              2:55.70    2:56.31        
                  40.74     1:25.30 (44.56)     2:12.08 (46.78)     2:56.31 (44.23)
 36 Tsang, Jolene             13 Storm-MR             3:01.99    2:56.73        
 37 Axtens, Soph              13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:59.73        
                                                    2:12.52 ( )     2:59.73 (47.21)
 38 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:03.63        
                  41.03     1:28.50 (47.47)     2:18.22 (49.72)     3:03.63 (45.41)
 39 Blaszczyk, Gabby          14 Morris County-NJ     3:40.05    3:14.27        
                  40.55     1:29.89 (49.34)     2:21.98 (52.09)     3:14.27 (52.29)
 40 Katz, Arden               13 Storm-MR             3:27.00    3:14.49        
                  46.34     1:35.84 (49.50)   3:14.57 (1:38.73)         3:14.49 ( )
 41 Fuentes, Sofia            13 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    4:21.72        
                  53.64   4:21.72 (3:28.08)                                        
 -- Munoz, Alexa M            14 COND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:48.06 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:11.79 JO     
                  34.18     1:11.79 (37.61)                                        
  2 Morse, Elle C             14 JFAC-NJ              1:09.32    1:12.92 JO     
                  34.74     1:12.92 (38.18)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.51    1:13.60 JO     
                  35.19     1:13.60 (38.41)                                        
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             1:16.55    1:14.08 JO     
                  34.55     1:14.08 (39.53)                                        
  5 Webber, Annie F           13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.41    1:14.28 JO     
                  34.84     1:14.28 (39.44)                                        
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 UNFRE-MR             1:15.98    1:14.38 JO     
                  34.96     1:14.38 (39.42)                                        
  7 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.99    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.21 (40.29)                                        
  8 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.80 (40.25)                                        
  9 Nicholson, Issbel E       14 UNFRE-MR             1:16.44    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.81 (39.76)                                        
 10 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:16.57    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.10 (40.75)                                        
 11 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.71    1:17.52 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.52 (40.95)                                        
 12 Skilton, Emily K          14 Morris County-NJ     1:16.46    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.57 (40.45)                                        
 13 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             1:15.03    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.64 (40.68)                                        
 14 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.80    1:17.77 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.77 (40.98)                                        
 15 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              1:22.42    1:18.23 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.23 (41.27)                                        
 16 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             1:11.41    1:18.89 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.89 (41.81)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.35    1:19.68 SILV   
                  38.96     1:19.68 (40.72)                                        
 18 Benzija, Alyssa           13 JFAC-NJ              1:23.40    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.08 (42.32)                                        
 19 Moncrieffe, Angelina      13 JFAC-NJ              1:18.75    1:21.57 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.57 (42.55)                                        
 19 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:25.06    1:21.57 SILV   
                  39.55     1:21.57 (42.02)                                        
 21 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              1:19.00    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.58 (42.84)                                        
 22 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:21.77    1:21.59 SILV   
                  37.12     1:21.59 (44.47)                                        
 23 Schuler, Leanna C         14 UNFRE-MR             1:28.11    1:23.70        
                  38.61     1:23.70 (45.09)                                        
 24 Cantrell, Maddie H        14 Morris County-NJ     1:24.19    1:23.74        
                  39.64     1:23.74 (44.10)                                        
 25 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              1:27.54    1:24.16        
                  39.96     1:24.16 (44.20)                                        
 26 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.20    1:24.73        
                  40.15     1:24.73 (44.58)                                        
 27 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.10    1:25.23        
                  39.90     1:25.23 (45.33)                                        
 28 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             1:28.94    1:26.47        
                  40.86     1:26.47 (45.61)                                        
 29 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR              1:32.18    1:27.69        
                  40.58     1:27.69 (47.11)                                        
 30 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              1:37.32    1:27.85        
                  40.70     1:27.85 (47.15)                                        
 31 Berkowitz, Madison P      14 SSL-MR               1:29.43    1:28.35        
                  41.38     1:28.35 (46.97)                                        
 32 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             1:30.34    1:28.42        
                  42.45     1:28.42 (45.97)                                        
 33 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.10    1:29.84        
                  43.30     1:29.84 (46.54)                                        
 34 Racciatti, Maddie         13 JFAC-NJ              1:25.30    1:29.96        
                  42.27     1:29.96 (47.69)                                        
 35 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:30.66    1:30.06        
                  42.20     1:30.06 (47.86)                                        
 36 Razdan, Roma              14 Morris County-NJ     1:31.56    1:30.31        
                  42.14     1:30.31 (48.17)                                        
 37 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:31.52    1:31.74        
                  43.17     1:31.74 (48.57)                                        
 38 Axtens, Soph              13 JFAC-NJ              1:36.02    1:31.77        
                  42.11     1:31.77 (49.66)                                        
 39 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.37    1:31.99        
                  42.75     1:31.99 (49.24)                                        
 40 Begley, Molly             14 Storm-MR             1:35.91    1:32.45        
                  43.88     1:32.45 (48.57)                                        
 41 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:32.65    1:32.55        
                  43.93     1:32.55 (48.62)                                        
 42 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             1:34.62    1:33.45        
                  44.25     1:33.45 (49.20)                                        
 43 Akker, Nina               13 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:33.64        
                  42.76     1:33.64 (50.88)                                        
 44 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              1:32.98    1:34.48        
                  43.21     1:34.48 (51.27)                                        
 45 Hoffman, Taylor           13 Storm-MR             1:31.70    1:35.04        
                  44.07     1:35.04 (50.97)                                        
 46 Tsang, Jolene             13 Storm-MR             1:37.79    1:35.45        
                  44.73     1:35.45 (50.72)                                        
 47 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.86    1:35.66        
                  44.61     1:35.66 (51.05)                                        
 48 Clark, Bridget M          13 UNNYS-MR             1:44.77    1:36.28        
                  45.68     1:36.28 (50.60)                                        
 49 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               1:44.39    1:39.22        
                  48.69     1:39.22 (50.53)                                        
 50 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               1:38.35    1:39.42        
                  46.66     1:39.42 (52.76)                                        
 51 Welp, Gabriele G          14 COND-MR              1:41.40    1:42.00        
                  46.82     1:42.00 (55.18)                                        
 52 Kuns, Grace E             13 UNNYS-MR             1:50.00    1:42.13        
                  48.24     1:42.13 (53.89)                                        
 53 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               1:52.17    1:48.35        
                  50.95     1:48.35 (57.40)                                        
 54 Katz, Arden               13 Storm-MR             1:56.64    1:54.16        
                  53.77   1:54.16 (1:00.39)                                        
 55 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               2:07.86    1:54.71        
                  54.83     1:54.71 (59.88)                                        
 56 Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:02.06        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:35.91    2:34.99 ZQ     
                  35.57     1:15.12 (39.55)     1:55.30 (40.18)     2:34.99 (39.69)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.30    2:35.31 ZQ     
                  35.10     1:14.43 (39.33)     1:55.65 (41.22)     2:35.31 (39.66)
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR              2:35.22    2:36.28 ZQ     
                  36.49     1:16.62 (40.13)     1:57.32 (40.70)     2:36.28 (38.96)
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.60    2:38.05 ZQ     
                  36.58     1:17.50 (40.92)     1:58.06 (40.56)     2:38.05 (39.99)
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            13 UNNYS-MR             2:39.25    2:38.68 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:16.97 (40.81)     1:58.13 (41.16)     2:38.68 (40.55)
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 UNFRE-MR             2:42.98    2:39.88 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:17.32 (40.85)     1:58.09 (40.77)     2:39.88 (41.79)
  7 Webber, Annie F           13 Morris County-NJ     2:48.61    2:42.61 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.17 (41.59)     2:00.91 (42.74)     2:42.61 (41.70)
  8 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.26    2:44.29 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.25 (41.09)     2:01.62 (43.37)     2:44.29 (42.67)
  9 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             2:38.36    2:44.92 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.09 (42.22)     2:02.98 (42.89)     2:44.92 (41.94)
 10 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.03    2:47.76 SILV   
                  37.32     1:20.70 (43.38)     2:04.95 (44.25)     2:47.76 (42.81)
 11 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.80    2:48.33 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.00 (42.57)     2:04.61 (44.61)     2:48.33 (43.72)
 12 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             2:42.55    2:48.65 SILV   
                  38.37     1:20.86 (42.49)     2:05.44 (44.58)     2:48.65 (43.21)
 13 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              3:07.54    2:50.02 SILV   
                  39.70     1:22.64 (42.94)     2:06.86 (44.22)     2:50.02 (43.16)
 14 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.77    2:53.84 SILV   
                  39.52     1:24.91 (45.39)     2:10.72 (45.81)     2:53.84 (43.12)
 15 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              2:56.14    2:55.44 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.76 (43.27)     2:08.02 (45.26)     2:55.44 (47.42)
 16 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:58.01    2:59.37        
                  40.42     1:26.21 (45.79)     2:13.01 (46.80)     2:59.37 (46.36)
 17 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    3:00.10        
                  40.30     1:27.54 (47.24)     2:15.29 (47.75)     3:00.10 (44.81)
 18 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:59.47    3:03.12        
                  41.77     1:28.39 (46.62)     2:15.78 (47.39)     3:03.12 (47.34)
 19 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:05.28        
                  41.47     1:29.20 (47.73)     2:18.13 (48.93)     3:05.28 (47.15)
 20 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             3:01.00    3:05.72        
                  42.72     1:29.78 (47.06)     2:18.04 (48.26)     3:05.72 (47.68)
 21 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              3:03.32    3:05.77        
                  40.22     1:26.77 (46.55)     2:16.94 (50.17)     3:05.77 (48.83)
 22 Schuler, Leanna C         14 UNFRE-MR             3:17.25    3:08.28        
                  43.40     1:31.13 (47.73)     2:20.39 (49.26)     3:08.28 (47.89)
 23 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             3:09.74    3:09.05        
                  43.00     1:31.53 (48.53)     2:20.67 (49.14)     3:09.05 (48.38)
 24 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              3:35.00    3:11.64        
                  41.28     1:29.85 (48.57)     2:21.76 (51.91)     3:11.64 (49.88)
 25 Begley, Molly             14 Storm-MR             3:22.82    3:17.01        
                  44.62     1:34.42 (49.80)     2:25.70 (51.28)     3:17.01 (51.31)
 26 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              3:11.83    3:18.50        
                  44.84     1:34.57 (49.73)     2:27.39 (52.82)     3:18.50 (51.11)
 27 Akker, Nina               13 COND-MR              3:24.24    3:21.74        
                  43.66     1:35.95 (52.29)     2:30.56 (54.61)     3:21.74 (51.18)
 28 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              3:20.44    3:21.87        
                  45.89     1:37.86 (51.97)     2:29.95 (52.09)     3:21.87 (51.92)
 29 Tsang, Jolene             13 Storm-MR             3:41.40    3:26.69        
                  46.27     1:40.58 (54.31)     2:33.90 (53.32)     3:26.69 (52.79)
 30 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               3:03.66    3:41.38        
                  49.40     1:47.05 (57.65)     2:43.79 (56.74)     3:41.38 (57.59)
 31 Welp, Gabriele G          14 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:48.62        
                  50.20     1:48.18 (57.98)   2:48.80 (1:00.62)     3:48.62 (59.82)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR                59.14    1:00.81 JO     
                  29.06     1:00.81 (31.75)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.55    1:01.09 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.09 (31.81)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              1:03.47    1:03.65 JO     
                  29.64     1:03.65 (34.01)                                        
  4 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              1:03.81    1:03.73 JO     
                  29.68     1:03.73 (34.05)                                        
  5 Polemeni, Olivia D        13 Morris County-NJ     1:01.32    1:03.99 JO     
                  30.41     1:03.99 (33.58)                                        
  6 Miller, Grace E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.03    1:04.96 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.96 (34.44)                                        
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             1:11.06    1:05.28 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.28 (34.62)                                        
  8 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.62    1:05.97 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.97 (35.45)                                        
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            13 UNNYS-MR             1:04.70    1:06.07 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.07 (35.59)                                        
 10 Racciatti, Maddie         13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.91    1:06.41 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.41 (34.61)                                        
 11 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              1:05.43    1:06.59 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.59 (35.33)                                        
 12 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:07.05 SILV   
                  30.93     1:07.05 (36.12)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:05.64    1:08.92 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.92 (36.86)                                        
 14 Dougherty, Sarah          14 JFAC-NJ              1:10.68    1:09.03 SILV   
                  31.99     1:09.03 (37.04)                                        
 15 Benzija, Alyssa           13 JFAC-NJ              1:10.17    1:09.21 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.21 (36.60)                                        
 16 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:11.38    1:09.97 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.97 (37.93)                                        
 17 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             1:11.01    1:10.36 SILV   
                  31.77     1:10.36 (38.59)                                        
 18 Zhu, Catherine            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.42    1:10.63 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.63 (37.80)                                        
 19 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:10.38    1:10.82 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.82 (37.46)                                        
 20 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:08.88    1:11.17 SILV   
                  32.73     1:11.17 (38.44)                                        
 21 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.16    1:11.30 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.30 (37.36)                                        
 22 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:12.03    1:12.28        
                  33.26     1:12.28 (39.02)                                        
 23 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              1:10.48    1:12.50        
                  33.03     1:12.50 (39.47)                                        
 24 Benfante, Alexis T        14 CFJV-MR              1:12.56    1:12.73        
                  34.02     1:12.73 (38.71)                                        
 25 Nicholson, Issbel E       14 UNFRE-MR             1:17.86    1:12.83        
                  32.91     1:12.83 (39.92)                                        
 26 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:13.31        
                  32.76     1:13.31 (40.55)                                        
 27 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              1:12.06    1:13.36        
                  34.08     1:13.36 (39.28)                                        
 28 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             1:09.10    1:13.65        
                  33.74     1:13.65 (39.91)                                        
 29 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              1:14.25    1:15.35        
                  35.38     1:15.35 (39.97)                                        
 30 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.01    1:15.80        
                  34.75     1:15.80 (41.05)                                        
 31 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:14.73    1:16.40        
                  34.74     1:16.40 (41.66)                                        
 32 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR              1:18.23    1:17.79        
                  34.97     1:17.79 (42.82)                                        
 33 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:21.22    1:18.18        
                  34.62     1:18.18 (43.56)                                        
 34 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              1:16.03    1:18.45        
                  37.60     1:18.45 (40.85)                                        
 35 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.22    1:18.60        
                  36.56     1:18.60 (42.04)                                        
 36 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:12.69    1:19.18        
                  36.05     1:19.18 (43.13)                                        
 37 Smith, Katie M            13 UNNYS-MR             1:23.81    1:19.26        
                  35.24     1:19.26 (44.02)                                        
 38 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.31    1:20.50        
                  36.84     1:20.50 (43.66)                                        
 39 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              1:22.99    1:25.90        
                  39.46     1:25.90 (46.44)                                        
 40 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              1:24.01    1:25.95        
                  40.29     1:25.95 (45.66)                                        
 41 Axtens, Soph              13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:26.68        
                  38.37     1:26.68 (48.31)                                        
 42 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             1:32.03    1:27.65        
                  39.83     1:27.65 (47.82)                                        
 43 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.05    1:29.83        
                  41.33     1:29.83 (48.50)                                        
 44 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              1:31.66    1:31.68        
                  40.11     1:31.68 (51.57)                                        
 45 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               2:01.62    1:33.89        
                  41.77     1:33.89 (52.12)                                        
 46 Daughtrey, Clare I        13 JFAC-NJ              1:33.50    1:36.63        
 47 Akker, Nina               13 COND-MR              1:39.39    1:37.32        
                  44.34     1:37.32 (52.98)                                        
 48 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               1:52.27    1:38.48        
                  43.50     1:38.48 (54.98)                                        
 49 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:43.22        
                  45.15     1:43.22 (58.07)                                        
 50 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               1:47.01    1:45.34        
                  46.75     1:45.34 (58.59)                                        
 51 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:58.77        
 -- Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.72         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:16.99    2:24.53 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:08.74 (36.03)     1:46.00 (37.26)     2:24.53 (38.53)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:22.58    2:27.56 JO     
                  33.00     1:11.00 (38.00)     1:49.63 (38.63)     2:27.56 (37.93)
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            13 UNNYS-MR             2:30.34    2:33.57 SILV   
                  32.32     1:11.88 (39.56)     1:52.50 (40.62)     2:33.57 (41.07)
  4 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:34.23    2:40.96        
                  34.12     1:15.81 (41.69)     1:59.42 (43.61)     2:40.96 (41.54)
  5 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             2:39.09    2:43.50        
                  33.90     1:15.53 (41.63)     1:59.86 (44.33)     2:43.50 (43.64)
  6 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:29.14    2:45.01        
                  35.28     1:17.03 (41.75)     2:01.08 (44.05)     2:45.01 (43.93)
  6 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:43.05    2:45.01        
                  35.27     1:16.12 (40.85)     1:59.79 (43.67)     2:45.01 (45.22)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.19  JO
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR              2:09.64    2:11.89 JO     
                  28.36     1:02.07 (33.71)     1:41.56 (39.49)     2:11.89 (30.33)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:16.99    2:17.57 JO     
                  29.32     1:03.15 (33.83)     1:45.58 (42.43)     2:17.57 (31.99)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.10    2:18.39 JO     
                  29.47     1:04.29 (34.82)     1:46.05 (41.76)     2:18.39 (32.34)
  4 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.35    2:19.51 JO     
                  32.28     1:07.06 (34.78)     1:47.77 (40.71)     2:19.51 (31.74)
  5 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:17.78    2:20.09 JO     
                  31.56     1:07.31 (35.75)     1:47.92 (40.61)     2:20.09 (32.17)
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             2:23.91    2:21.39 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.78 (36.24)     1:49.15 (42.37)     2:21.39 (32.24)
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             2:23.89    2:24.64 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.56 (36.94)     1:51.21 (42.65)     2:24.64 (33.43)
  8 Webber, Annie F           13 Morris County-NJ     2:31.34    2:26.44 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.42 (37.53)     1:54.64 (44.22)     2:26.44 (31.80)
  9 Nicholson, Issbel E       14 UNFRE-MR             2:33.66    2:26.48 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.56 (39.76)     1:53.65 (39.09)     2:26.48 (32.83)
 10 Polemeni, Olivia D        13 Morris County-NJ     2:30.04    2:27.68 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.94 (35.58)     1:53.13 (46.19)     2:27.68 (34.55)
 11 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.01    2:28.52 SILV   
                  31.96     1:11.84 (39.88)     1:54.27 (42.43)     2:28.52 (34.25)
 12 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:27.83    2:28.74 SILV   
                  31.81     1:10.00 (38.19)     1:54.90 (44.90)     2:28.74 (33.84)
 13 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             2:24.16    2:29.07 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.78 (37.18)     1:53.82 (44.04)     2:29.07 (35.25)
 14 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             2:22.18    2:29.72 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.03 (38.32)     1:54.32 (43.29)     2:29.72 (35.40)
 15 Dougherty, Sarah          14 JFAC-NJ              2:34.03    2:30.38 SILV   
                  33.06     1:12.89 (39.83)     1:56.56 (43.67)     2:30.38 (33.82)
 16 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:27.10    2:31.21 SILV   
                  32.34     1:10.19 (37.85)     1:57.81 (47.62)     2:31.21 (33.40)
 17 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.04    2:31.28 SILV   
                  32.83     1:12.37 (39.54)     1:54.86 (42.49)     2:31.28 (36.42)
 18 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:28.45    2:31.97 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.85 (38.32)     1:57.69 (45.84)     2:31.97 (34.28)
 19 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:32.05 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.33 (37.98)     1:57.00 (45.67)     2:32.05 (35.05)
 20 Benzija, Alyssa           13 JFAC-NJ              2:33.10    2:32.39 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.00 (38.04)     1:56.72 (45.72)     2:32.39 (35.67)
 21 Cantrell, Maddie H        14 Morris County-NJ     2:34.90    2:34.08 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.77 (40.78)     2:01.26 (47.49)     2:34.08 (32.82)
 22 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:28.64    2:34.32 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.31 (38.40)     2:00.37 (49.06)     2:34.32 (33.95)
 23 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:34.58 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.46 (38.63)     1:58.05 (45.59)     2:34.58 (36.53)
 24 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              2:33.00    2:36.12 SILV   
                  32.69     1:12.18 (39.49)     1:59.77 (47.59)     2:36.12 (36.35)
 25 Sabella, Sofia A          14 UNNYS-MR             2:33.78    2:36.28 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.71 (38.80)     2:01.82 (49.11)     2:36.28 (34.46)
 26 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:32.29    2:36.56 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.40 (36.99)     2:00.94 (50.54)     2:36.56 (35.62)
 27 Dwyer, Gillian M          14 JFAC-NJ              2:36.15    2:36.73 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.56 (37.94)     2:02.32 (47.76)     2:36.73 (34.41)
 28 Skilton, Emily K          14 Morris County-NJ     2:26.11    2:36.99 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.16 (41.12)     2:01.08 (44.92)     2:36.99 (35.91)
 29 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:39.40    2:37.03 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.16 (40.29)     2:02.73 (46.57)     2:37.03 (34.30)
 30 Racciatti, Maddie         13 JFAC-NJ              2:33.19    2:37.52 SILV   
                  33.20     1:12.77 (39.57)     2:02.21 (49.44)     2:37.52 (35.31)
 31 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              2:43.23    2:37.88 SILV   
                  33.64     1:14.47 (40.83)     2:01.83 (47.36)     2:37.88 (36.05)
 32 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              2:26.73    2:38.74 SILV   
                  33.25     1:13.84 (40.59)     2:01.49 (47.65)     2:38.74 (37.25)
 33 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:25.02    2:39.03 SILV   
                  33.03     1:14.21 (41.18)     2:02.51 (48.30)     2:39.03 (36.52)
 34 Getsos, Dahlia            14 UNNYS-MR             2:34.73    2:39.21 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.92 (38.19)     2:03.56 (50.64)     2:39.21 (35.65)
 35 Dougherty, Emma           14 JFAC-NJ              2:42.14    2:41.49 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.50 (39.71)     2:03.14 (47.64)     2:41.49 (38.35)
 36 Smith, Katie M            13 UNNYS-MR             2:40.87    2:44.01        
                  33.36     1:13.05 (39.69)     2:02.66 (49.61)     2:44.01 (41.35)
 37 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             2:46.61    2:44.73        
                  36.93     1:18.54 (41.61)     2:09.91 (51.37)     2:44.73 (34.82)
 38 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              2:48.27    2:46.45        
                  38.17     1:20.15 (41.98)     2:07.69 (47.54)     2:46.45 (38.76)
 39 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               2:45.27    2:46.87        
                  36.85     1:18.68 (41.83)     2:08.87 (50.19)     2:46.87 (38.00)
 40 Begley, Molly             14 Storm-MR             3:05.41    2:46.94        
                  38.63     1:20.10 (41.47)     2:10.23 (50.13)     2:46.94 (36.71)
 41 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:46.97        
                  37.75     1:19.75 (42.00)     2:08.99 (49.24)     2:46.97 (37.98)
 42 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             2:53.97    2:47.37        
                  37.95     1:20.81 (42.86)     2:11.47 (50.66)     2:47.37 (35.90)
 43 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              3:02.35    2:56.44        
                  38.88     1:23.08 (44.20)     2:15.55 (52.47)     2:56.44 (40.89)
 44 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     3:10.88    3:00.53        
                  41.21     1:28.74 (47.53)     2:19.09 (50.35)     3:00.53 (41.44)
 45 Tsang, Jolene             13 Storm-MR             3:22.08    3:03.45        
                  41.42     1:28.01 (46.59)     2:23.00 (54.99)     3:03.45 (40.45)
 46 Daughtrey, Clare I        13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:03.83        
                  43.57     1:28.23 (44.66)     2:22.67 (54.44)     3:03.83 (41.16)
 47 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     3:24.33    3:04.48        
                  44.04     1:33.58 (49.54)     2:25.89 (52.31)     3:04.48 (38.59)
 48 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               3:06.66    3:05.51        
                  40.73     1:28.74 (48.01)     2:24.35 (55.61)     3:05.51 (41.16)
 49 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              3:05.58    3:07.53        
                  39.23     1:29.34 (50.11)     2:23.48 (54.14)     3:07.53 (44.05)
 50 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               3:14.07    3:07.65        
                  41.66     1:27.91 (46.25)     2:25.34 (57.43)     3:07.65 (42.31)
 51 Kuns, Grace E             13 UNNYS-MR             3:30.00    3:09.20        
                  42.05     1:28.52 (46.47)     2:28.10 (59.58)     3:09.20 (41.10)
 52 Welp, Gabriele G          14 COND-MR              3:26.08    3:25.29        
                  45.57     1:40.04 (54.47)     2:39.91 (59.87)     3:25.29 (45.38)
 53 Blaszczyk, Gabby          14 Morris County-NJ     3:40.05    3:30.01        
                  51.36     1:39.03 (47.67)   2:43.27 (1:04.24)     3:30.01 (46.74)
 54 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    3:35.41        
                  49.63     1:43.36 (53.73)   2:46.80 (1:03.44)     3:35.41 (48.61)
 55 Fuentes, Sofia            13 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    4:08.45        
                  56.13   2:03.96 (1:07.83)   4:08.45 (2:04.49)                    
 -- Katz, Arden               13 Storm-MR             3:12.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  42.40     1:32.81 (50.41)   2:35.20 (1:02.39)                    
 -- Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                1:50.74 ( )                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E           14 Morris County-NJ       24.98      25.64        
  2 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.49      26.06        
  3 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.28      26.30        
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.89      26.46        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR                26.90      26.86        
  6 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR                25.86      26.87        
  7 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.24      26.94        
  8 Stiles, Juliann A         15 Morris County-NJ       26.19      27.07        
  9 Weiner, Margaux K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.03      27.21        
 10 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.57      27.29        
 11 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.32      27.31        
 12 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR                27.08      27.37        
 13 Uttaro, Elena P           15 UNFRE-MR               27.68      27.58        
 14 DiGiacomo, Nicole         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.83      27.61        
 15 Nowak, Juliet             17 JFAC-NJ                26.59      27.78        
 16 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR                26.43      27.80        
 17 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR               26.80      28.00        
 18 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR                28.38      28.04        
 19 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.44      28.24        
 20 Smith, Samantha K         14 Morris County-NJ       28.33      28.28        
 21 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR                27.96      28.37        
 22 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 UNFRE-MR               29.45      28.49        
 23 Bowen, Bridget C          15 Morris County-NJ       28.95      28.55        
 24 Steere, Shelby E          17 Morris County-NJ       27.73      28.56        
 25 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.58      28.78        
 26 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 UNNYS-MR               29.39      28.81        
 27 Cintron, Gabby            15 JFAC-NJ                28.84      28.89        
 28 Ullrich, April A          16 Morris County-NJ       28.45      28.95        
 29 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.42      28.97        
 30 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.69      29.08        
 31 Guglielmo, Kasey E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.72      29.22        
 32 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      16 Morris County-NJ       28.26      29.32        
 33 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          16 Team Rockland-MR       28.87      29.53        
 34 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.93      29.58        
 35 Cicoria, Lauren M         15 Morris County-NJ       28.69      29.59        
 36 Malloy, Jenna R           15 FREE-MR                30.81      29.70        
 37 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR                 28.69      29.84        
 38 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR                28.05      30.02        
 39 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR                29.36      30.10        
 40 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR                31.72      30.28        
 41 Haber, Sarah E            15 UNNYS-MR               31.24      30.43        
 42 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR                31.93      31.67        
 43 Morales, Katherine        18 COND-MR                33.00      35.68        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR                53.66      54.68 METS   
                  26.69       54.68 (27.99)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR                55.49      55.61 METS   
                  27.12       55.61 (28.49)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.42      55.98        
                  27.12       55.98 (28.86)                                        
  4 Carey, Laurel E           14 Morris County-NJ       53.45      56.45        
                  27.36       56.45 (29.09)                                        
  5 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.43      56.64        
                  27.58       56.64 (29.06)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.92      56.69        
                  27.63       56.69 (29.06)                                        
  7 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.87      57.39        
                  27.81       57.39 (29.58)                                        
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR                56.33      57.62        
                  28.11       57.62 (29.51)                                        
  9 DiGiacomo, Nicole         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.83      58.65        
                  28.37       58.65 (30.28)                                        
 10 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.70      58.67        
                  27.98       58.67 (30.69)                                        
 11 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR                56.42      58.68        
                  28.67       58.68 (30.01)                                        
 12 Uttaro, Elena P           15 UNFRE-MR               58.83      58.90        
                  28.37       58.90 (30.53)                                        
 13 Stiles, Juliann A         15 Morris County-NJ       56.66      59.33        
                  28.72       59.33 (30.61)                                        
 14 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR                59.25    1:00.20        
                  29.20     1:00.20 (31.00)                                        
 15 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.07    1:00.21        
                  29.35     1:00.21 (30.86)                                        
 16 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.06    1:00.42        
                  29.09     1:00.42 (31.33)                                        
 17 Nowak, Juliet             17 JFAC-NJ                57.22    1:00.49        
                  29.30     1:00.49 (31.19)                                        
 18 Beneat, Lauren E          15 UNNYS-MR             1:02.00    1:00.55        
                  29.27     1:00.55 (31.28)                                        
 19 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              1:00.56    1:00.61        
                  29.08     1:00.61 (31.53)                                        
 20 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.25    1:00.63        
                  29.23     1:00.63 (31.40)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              1:00.43    1:00.72        
                  28.69     1:00.72 (32.03)                                        
 22 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR               58.56    1:01.09        
                  28.82     1:01.09 (32.27)                                        
 23 Steere, Shelby E          17 Morris County-NJ       59.07    1:01.23        
                  29.65     1:01.23 (31.58)                                        
 24 Scalero, Ollie            15 JFAC-NJ              1:01.69    1:01.87        
                  29.75     1:01.87 (32.12)                                        
 25 Ullrich, April A          16 Morris County-NJ     1:00.78    1:01.97        
                  29.91     1:01.97 (32.06)                                        
 26 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               1:03.19    1:02.17        
                  30.13     1:02.17 (32.04)                                        
 27 Cintron, Gabby            15 JFAC-NJ              1:01.48    1:02.48        
                  30.84     1:02.48 (31.64)                                        
 28 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.92    1:02.96        
                  30.44     1:02.96 (32.52)                                        
 29 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR                59.11    1:02.97        
                  29.85     1:02.97 (33.12)                                        
 30 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 UNNYS-MR               59.37    1:03.16        
                  30.49     1:03.16 (32.67)                                        
 31 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              1:05.56    1:03.35        
                  30.44     1:03.35 (32.91)                                        
 32 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 UNFRE-MR             1:02.47    1:03.64        
                  30.59     1:03.64 (33.05)                                        
 33 Fu, Emilly                15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.62    1:03.80        
                  30.67     1:03.80 (33.13)                                        
 34 Alfinez, Aiyana A         16 JFAC-NJ                58.89    1:04.39        
                  30.95     1:04.39 (33.44)                                        
 35 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      16 Morris County-NJ     1:02.80    1:04.45        
                  30.47     1:04.45 (33.98)                                        
 36 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              1:05.75    1:04.51        
                  30.88     1:04.51 (33.63)                                        
 37 Malloy, Jenna R           15 FREE-MR              1:06.27    1:04.84        
                  30.85     1:04.84 (33.99)                                        
 38 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:04.94        
                  30.94     1:04.94 (34.00)                                        
 39 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR               1:04.20    1:05.05        
                  31.15     1:05.05 (33.90)                                        
 40 Cicoria, Lauren M         15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.55    1:05.80        
                  31.06     1:05.80 (34.74)                                        
 41 Haber, Sarah E            15 UNNYS-MR             1:07.87    1:06.44        
                  32.20     1:06.44 (34.24)                                        
 42 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.21    1:07.87        
                  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)                                        
 43 Morgante, Megan E         16 CFJV-MR              1:02.37    1:08.82        
                  32.28     1:08.82 (36.54)                                        
 44 Oden, Eva D               13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.59    1:08.94        
                  32.59     1:08.94 (36.35)                                        
 45 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              1:06.09    1:09.04        
                  32.78     1:09.04 (36.26)                                        
 46 Cano, Bella               15 JFAC-NJ              1:21.34    1:09.58        
                  33.61     1:09.58 (35.97)                                        
 47 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:10.21    1:10.22        
                  33.45     1:10.22 (36.77)                                        
 48 Hirsch, Julia             15 UNCF-MR              1:20.00    1:13.47        
                  34.21     1:13.47 (39.26)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              1:55.96    1:57.08 METS   
                  27.69       57.13 (29.44)     1:27.08 (29.95)     1:57.08 (30.00)
  2 Carey, Laurel E           14 Morris County-NJ     1:54.44    2:00.30        
                  27.22       57.12 (29.90)     1:28.50 (31.38)     2:00.30 (31.80)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.97    2:00.39        
                  28.36       58.95 (30.59)     1:29.93 (30.98)     2:00.39 (30.46)
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.59    2:04.12        
                  29.00     1:00.11 (31.11)     1:32.10 (31.99)     2:04.12 (32.02)
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:00.85    2:04.14        
                  28.69       59.82 (31.13)     1:31.82 (32.00)     2:04.14 (32.32)
  6 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.68    2:04.77        
                  28.37     1:00.08 (31.71)     1:32.55 (32.47)     2:04.77 (32.22)
  7 Stiles, Juliann A         15 Morris County-NJ     2:04.81    2:05.24        
                  28.98     1:01.02 (32.04)     1:34.07 (33.05)     2:05.24 (31.17)
  8 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:02.76    2:05.42        
                  28.42       59.28 (30.86)     1:32.11 (32.83)     2:05.42 (33.31)
  9 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              2:00.28    2:06.40        
                  28.65     1:00.22 (31.57)     1:32.98 (32.76)     2:06.40 (33.42)
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.71    2:07.26        
                  28.79     1:00.86 (32.07)     1:34.00 (33.14)     2:07.26 (33.26)
 11 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:02.41    2:07.78        
                  29.47     1:02.11 (32.64)     1:35.59 (33.48)     2:07.78 (32.19)
 12 Beneat, Lauren E          15 UNNYS-MR             2:15.00    2:08.04        
                  29.60     1:02.04 (32.44)     1:35.29 (33.25)     2:08.04 (32.75)
 13 Weiner, Margaux K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.63    2:11.06        
                  29.40     1:02.59 (33.19)     1:37.18 (34.59)     2:11.06 (33.88)
 14 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             2:08.96    2:11.27        
                  29.37     1:02.97 (33.60)     1:37.24 (34.27)     2:11.27 (34.03)
 15 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              2:11.86    2:11.93        
                  30.03     1:03.66 (33.63)     1:38.27 (34.61)     2:11.93 (33.66)
 16 Steere, Shelby E          17 Morris County-NJ     2:08.54    2:12.02        
                  30.52     1:03.51 (32.99)     1:37.68 (34.17)     2:12.02 (34.34)
 17 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.74    2:12.53        
                  29.62     1:02.67 (33.05)     1:37.86 (35.19)     2:12.53 (34.67)
 18 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.29    2:12.66        
                  30.04     1:03.22 (33.18)     1:38.08 (34.86)     2:12.66 (34.58)
 19 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             2:06.61    2:12.76        
                  29.42     1:03.06 (33.64)     1:37.90 (34.84)     2:12.76 (34.86)
 20 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR              2:14.86    2:12.85        
                  30.34     1:03.88 (33.54)     1:38.63 (34.75)     2:12.85 (34.22)
 21 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             2:10.10    2:13.05        
                  30.78     1:04.38 (33.60)     1:39.29 (34.91)     2:13.05 (33.76)
 22 Nowak, Juliet             17 JFAC-NJ              2:09.71    2:13.40        
                  29.90     1:03.72 (33.82)     1:38.81 (35.09)     2:13.40 (34.59)
 23 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.42    2:14.09        
                  31.09     1:04.41 (33.32)     1:39.23 (34.82)     2:14.09 (34.86)
 24 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:06.82    2:14.11        
                  29.92     1:03.43 (33.51)     1:38.76 (35.33)     2:14.11 (35.35)
 25 Ullrich, April A          16 Morris County-NJ     2:14.07    2:15.06        
                  30.41     1:04.06 (33.65)     1:39.89 (35.83)     2:15.06 (35.17)
 26 Bowen, Bridget C          15 Morris County-NJ     2:17.15    2:15.07        
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)     1:40.33 (35.25)     2:15.07 (34.74)
 27 Sgaglio, Hannah           16 CFJV-MR              2:17.14    2:15.80        
                  30.86     1:05.08 (34.22)     1:41.03 (35.95)     2:15.80 (34.77)
 28 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR               2:12.25    2:16.82        
                  31.84     1:06.54 (34.70)     1:42.15 (35.61)     2:16.82 (34.67)
 29 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               2:18.96    2:17.56        
                  31.82     1:06.41 (34.59)     1:41.95 (35.54)     2:17.56 (35.61)
 30 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.08    2:17.93        
                  31.55     1:05.90 (34.35)     1:42.22 (36.32)     2:17.93 (35.71)
 31 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.61    2:18.55        
                  31.57     1:06.33 (34.76)     1:42.53 (36.20)     2:18.55 (36.02)
 32 Malloy, Jenna R           15 FREE-MR              2:23.45    2:19.32        
                  31.94     1:07.22 (35.28)     1:43.17 (35.95)     2:19.32 (36.15)
 33 Haber, Sarah E            15 UNNYS-MR             2:28.32    2:22.50        
                  33.19     1:09.81 (36.62)     1:47.21 (37.40)     2:22.50 (35.29)
 34 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR              2:23.77    2:22.55        
                  33.40     1:09.60 (36.20)     1:46.52 (36.92)     2:22.55 (36.03)
 35 Guglielmo, Kasey E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.27    2:26.26        
                  33.29     1:11.26 (37.97)     1:51.08 (39.82)     2:26.26 (35.18)
 36 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:31.56    2:31.15        
                  33.51     1:11.45 (37.94)     1:50.96 (39.51)     2:31.15 (40.19)
 37 Morgante, Megan E         16 CFJV-MR              2:21.08    2:34.34        
                  34.13     1:12.89 (38.76)     1:53.56 (40.67)     2:34.34 (40.78)
 38 Hirsch, Julia             15 UNCF-MR              3:00.00    2:42.46        
                  35.38     1:15.93 (40.55)     2:00.14 (44.21)     2:42.46 (42.32)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR             11:00.00   10:36.02 METS   
                  28.24       59.15 (30.91)     1:30.90 (31.75)     2:02.86 (31.96)
        2:34.85 (31.99)     3:06.78 (31.93)     3:38.82 (32.04)     4:10.72 (31.90)
        4:42.82 (32.10)     5:15.10 (32.28)     5:47.29 (32.19)     6:19.68 (32.39)
        6:52.06 (32.38)     7:24.32 (32.26)     7:56.60 (32.28)     8:28.45 (31.85)
        9:00.64 (32.19)     9:32.63 (31.99)    10:04.74 (32.11)    10:36.02 (31.28)
  2 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR             11:30.91   11:05.25        
                  29.74     1:01.97 (32.23)     1:34.87 (32.90)     2:08.30 (33.43)
        2:41.76 (33.46)     3:15.14 (33.38)     3:48.81 (33.67)     4:22.24 (33.43)
        4:55.96 (33.72)     5:29.84 (33.88)     6:03.48 (33.64)     6:37.17 (33.69)
        7:11.18 (34.01)     7:44.81 (33.63)     8:18.45 (33.64)     8:52.26 (33.81)
        9:25.90 (33.64)     9:59.54 (33.64)    10:32.95 (33.41)    11:05.25 (32.30)
  3 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:35.20   11:14.87        
                  30.25     1:03.35 (33.10)     1:37.28 (33.93)     2:11.76 (34.48)
        2:45.88 (34.12)     3:20.01 (34.13)     3:54.06 (34.05)     4:27.95 (33.89)
        5:01.50 (33.55)     5:35.35 (33.85)     6:09.07 (33.72)     6:42.78 (33.71)
        7:16.58 (33.80)     7:51.01 (34.43)     8:25.04 (34.03)     8:58.96 (33.92)
        9:33.14 (34.18)    10:07.46 (34.32)    10:41.94 (34.48)    11:14.87 (32.93)
  4 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR             11:37.36   11:23.02        
                  30.08     1:03.37 (33.29)     1:36.94 (33.57)     2:10.90 (33.96)
        2:44.70 (33.80)     3:18.61 (33.91)     3:52.64 (34.03)     4:26.92 (34.28)
        5:01.53 (34.61)     5:36.33 (34.80)     6:11.07 (34.74)     6:46.16 (35.09)
        7:21.15 (34.99)     7:55.89 (34.74)     8:30.55 (34.66)     9:05.43 (34.88)
        9:40.66 (35.23)    10:15.08 (34.42)    10:49.49 (34.41)    11:23.02 (33.53)
  5 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR     12:04.78   11:28.32        
                  30.19     1:03.67 (33.48)     1:37.27 (33.60)     2:11.79 (34.52)
        2:45.80 (34.01)     3:20.33 (34.53)     3:55.58 (35.25)     4:30.35 (34.77)
        5:05.83 (35.48)     5:40.96 (35.13)     6:16.09 (35.13)     6:51.47 (35.38)
        7:26.92 (35.45)     8:02.27 (35.35)     8:37.62 (35.35)     9:12.72 (35.10)
        9:47.41 (34.69)    10:22.44 (35.03)    10:57.33 (34.89)    11:28.32 (30.99)
  6 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR              11:42.93   11:33.71        
                  32.90     1:07.93 (35.03)     1:43.36 (35.43)     2:18.54 (35.18)
        2:54.04 (35.50)     3:28.36 (34.32)     4:03.00 (34.64)     4:38.02 (35.02)
        5:13.12 (35.10)     5:48.47 (35.35)     6:22.53 (34.06)     6:57.12 (34.59)
        7:31.86 (34.74)     8:06.90 (35.04)     8:41.85 (34.95)     9:16.05 (34.20)
        9:50.50 (34.45)    10:25.35 (34.85)    10:59.82 (34.47)    11:33.71 (33.89)
  7 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR             12:00.00   11:40.15        
                  31.10     1:05.25 (34.15)     1:40.16 (34.91)     2:15.41 (35.25)
        2:50.74 (35.33)     3:26.26 (35.52)     4:01.56 (35.30)     4:36.69 (35.13)
        5:12.08 (35.39)     5:47.65 (35.57)     6:22.94 (35.29)     6:57.81 (34.87)
        7:32.93 (35.12)     8:08.60 (35.67)     8:44.09 (35.49)     9:19.65 (35.56)
        9:55.50 (35.85)    10:31.45 (35.95)    11:06.78 (35.33)    11:40.15 (33.37)
  8 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR             12:11.07   11:42.40        
                  31.00     1:05.29 (34.29)     1:40.20 (34.91)     2:15.49 (35.29)
        2:50.14 (34.65)     3:25.44 (35.30)     4:00.98 (35.54)     4:36.58 (35.60)
        5:12.06 (35.48)     5:48.02 (35.96)     6:23.71 (35.69)     6:59.47 (35.76)
        7:35.53 (36.06)     8:11.24 (35.71)     8:46.60 (35.36)     9:22.55 (35.95)
        9:58.03 (35.48)    10:33.52 (35.49)    11:08.49 (34.97)    11:42.40 (33.91)
  9 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR     12:16.65   11:44.29        
                  31.26     1:05.87 (34.61)     1:41.81 (35.94)     2:17.55 (35.74)
        2:53.46 (35.91)     3:29.02 (35.56)     4:04.51 (35.49)     4:39.63 (35.12)
        5:15.88 (36.25)     5:50.88 (35.00)     6:27.58 (36.70)     7:02.74 (35.16)
        7:37.62 (34.88)     8:12.93 (35.31)     8:48.52 (35.59)     9:24.39 (35.87)
        9:59.88 (35.49)    10:35.04 (35.16)    11:09.81 (34.77)    11:44.29 (34.48)
 10 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR             11:29.07   11:55.62        
                  32.86     1:08.41 (35.55)     1:44.41 (36.00)     2:20.04 (35.63)
        2:55.46 (35.42)     3:31.23 (35.77)     4:06.90 (35.67)     4:42.91 (36.01)
        5:18.96 (36.05)     5:54.86 (35.90)     6:30.53 (35.67)     7:06.35 (35.82)
        7:42.22 (35.87)     8:18.34 (36.12)     8:54.40 (36.06)     9:30.72 (36.32)
       10:07.27 (36.55)    10:43.80 (36.53)    11:20.34 (36.54)    11:55.62 (35.28)
 11 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR            11:59.99   12:10.35        
                  33.06     1:08.82 (35.76)     1:45.88 (37.06)     2:23.14 (37.26)
        2:59.84 (36.70)     3:36.95 (37.11)     4:14.26 (37.31)     4:51.44 (37.18)
        5:28.86 (37.42)     6:06.62 (37.76)     6:43.28 (36.66)     7:20.13 (36.85)
        7:56.99 (36.86)     8:33.70 (36.71)     9:12.58 (38.88)     9:50.73 (38.15)
       10:28.01 (37.28)    11:04.29 (36.28)    11:43.29 (39.00)    12:10.35 (27.06)
 12 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR             12:10.00   12:11.57        
                  31.44     1:06.18 (34.74)     1:42.28 (36.10)     2:18.35 (36.07)
        2:54.77 (36.42)     3:30.72 (35.95)     4:07.39 (36.67)     4:44.33 (36.94)
        5:21.72 (37.39)     5:58.88 (37.16)     6:35.90 (37.02)     7:13.33 (37.43)
        7:50.49 (37.16)     8:28.16 (37.67)     9:05.90 (37.74)     9:43.60 (37.70)
       10:21.51 (37.91)    10:58.86 (37.35)    11:35.68 (36.82)    12:11.57 (35.89)
 13 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR             12:31.00   12:19.14        
                  32.99     1:09.92 (36.93)     1:47.39 (37.47)     2:25.09 (37.70)
        3:01.68 (36.59)     3:38.63 (36.95)     4:16.28 (37.65)     4:54.03 (37.75)
        5:30.95 (36.92)     6:09.07 (38.12)     6:46.97 (37.90)     7:24.34 (37.37)
        8:01.49 (37.15)     8:38.71 (37.22)     9:16.89 (38.18)     9:53.60 (36.71)
       10:30.59 (36.99)    11:08.08 (37.49)    11:44.58 (36.50)    12:19.14 (34.56)
 14 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR              13:00.96   12:32.46        
                  33.28     1:09.89 (36.61)     1:47.92 (38.03)     2:25.53 (37.61)
        3:03.70 (38.17)     3:41.70 (38.00)     4:19.46 (37.76)     4:57.33 (37.87)
        5:35.59 (38.26)     6:13.72 (38.13)     6:51.83 (38.11)     7:30.47 (38.64)
        8:08.90 (38.43)     8:47.31 (38.41)     9:24.82 (37.51)    10:03.12 (38.30)
       10:41.09 (37.97)    11:19.35 (38.26)    11:56.50 (37.15)    12:32.46 (35.96)
 15 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR             12:23.16   12:44.10        
                  32.28     1:07.88 (35.60)     1:45.16 (37.28)     2:22.89 (37.73)
        3:00.74 (37.85)     3:38.94 (38.20)     4:17.21 (38.27)     4:56.06 (38.85)
        5:35.03 (38.97)     6:13.60 (38.57)     6:52.41 (38.81)     7:31.21 (38.80)
        8:10.71 (39.50)     8:50.22 (39.51)     9:29.65 (39.43)    10:08.92 (39.27)
       10:48.25 (39.33)    11:27.77 (39.52)    12:06.72 (38.95)    12:44.10 (37.38)
 16 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR              12:42.93   13:04.66        
                  35.16     1:13.71 (38.55)     1:52.51 (38.80)     2:31.47 (38.96)
        3:10.83 (39.36)     3:50.59 (39.76)     4:30.39 (39.80)     5:10.57 (40.18)
        5:50.18 (39.61)     6:30.00 (39.82)     7:09.79 (39.79)     7:49.81 (40.02)
        8:29.95 (40.14)     9:10.12 (40.17)     9:50.10 (39.98)    10:30.22 (40.12)
       11:10.05 (39.83)    11:49.39 (39.34)    12:27.37 (37.98)    13:04.66 (37.29)
 17 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR              14:02.16   13:37.46        
                  35.73     1:15.04 (39.31)     1:55.71 (40.67)     2:36.45 (40.74)
        3:16.94 (40.49)     3:57.58 (40.64)     4:38.75 (41.17)     5:20.45 (41.70)
        6:01.73 (41.28)     6:42.91 (41.18)     7:24.31 (41.40)     8:05.70 (41.39)
        8:47.36 (41.66)     9:29.11 (41.75)    10:10.12 (41.01)    10:52.15 (42.03)
       11:34.22 (42.07)    12:16.16 (41.94)    12:57.41 (41.25)    13:37.46 (40.05)
 18 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR              14:03.01   13:42.87        
                  35.89     1:16.81 (40.92)     1:58.98 (42.17)     2:40.90 (41.92)
        3:23.10 (42.20)     4:05.28 (42.18)     4:47.73 (42.45)     5:29.91 (42.18)
        6:11.40 (41.49)     6:52.73 (41.33)     7:34.71 (41.98)     8:16.03 (41.32)
        8:57.38 (41.35)     9:38.48 (41.10)    10:19.88 (41.40)    11:00.70 (40.82)
       11:42.26 (41.56)    12:23.69 (41.43)    13:04.18 (40.49)    13:42.87 (38.69)
 19 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR             18:00.00   14:03.85        
                  34.62     1:12.74 (38.12)     1:53.01 (40.27)     2:35.17 (42.16)
        3:16.69 (41.52)     3:59.05 (42.36)     4:41.88 (42.83)     5:25.09 (43.21)
        6:08.50 (43.41)     6:51.83 (43.33)     7:35.44 (43.61)     8:18.56 (43.12)
        9:02.30 (43.74)     9:45.38 (43.08)    10:28.60 (43.22)    11:13.22 (44.62)
       11:57.25 (44.03)    12:40.77 (43.52)    13:23.20 (42.43)    14:03.85 (40.65)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.57      59.53 METS   
                  29.21       59.53 (30.32)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              1:00.42    1:00.51 METS   
                  29.99     1:00.51 (30.52)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              1:04.66    1:03.08        
                  30.98     1:03.08 (32.10)                                        
  4 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.03    1:04.43        
                  31.40     1:04.43 (33.03)                                        
  5 Steere, Shelby E          17 Morris County-NJ     1:03.32    1:04.48        
                  31.59     1:04.48 (32.89)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:04.86        
                  31.36     1:04.86 (33.50)                                        
  7 Stiles, Juliann A         15 Morris County-NJ     1:04.06    1:05.35        
                  32.41     1:05.35 (32.94)                                        
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.23    1:05.41        
                  31.80     1:05.41 (33.61)                                        
  9 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              1:03.33    1:05.60        
                  32.18     1:05.60 (33.42)                                        
 10 Nowak, Juliet             17 JFAC-NJ              1:01.16    1:06.02        
                  32.02     1:06.02 (34.00)                                        
 11 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              1:03.51    1:06.19        
                  32.80     1:06.19 (33.39)                                        
 12 Ullrich, April A          16 Morris County-NJ     1:05.19    1:06.31        
                  32.16     1:06.31 (34.15)                                        
 13 Weiner, Margaux K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.19    1:06.91        
                  32.24     1:06.91 (34.67)                                        
 14 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              1:03.90    1:06.96        
                  32.87     1:06.96 (34.09)                                        
 15 DiGiacomo, Nicole         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.13    1:07.38        
                  33.58     1:07.38 (33.80)                                        
 16 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:07.49        
                  32.59     1:07.49 (34.90)                                        
 17 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.24    1:07.70        
                  32.99     1:07.70 (34.71)                                        
 18 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:07.79        
                  32.84     1:07.79 (34.95)                                        
 19 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             1:03.77    1:08.07        
                  32.93     1:08.07 (35.14)                                        
 20 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               1:05.13    1:08.08        
                  33.23     1:08.08 (34.85)                                        
 21 Sgaglio, Hannah           16 CFJV-MR              1:06.15    1:08.36        
                  33.09     1:08.36 (35.27)                                        
 22 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 UNFRE-MR             1:05.54    1:08.59        
                  33.52     1:08.59 (35.07)                                        
 23 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.73    1:08.68        
                  33.61     1:08.68 (35.07)                                        
 24 Bowen, Bridget C          15 Morris County-NJ     1:09.96    1:09.35        
                  33.02     1:09.35 (36.33)                                        
 25 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              1:11.17    1:09.92        
                  33.60     1:09.92 (36.32)                                        
 26 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.55    1:10.19        
                  33.84     1:10.19 (36.35)                                        
 27 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.12    1:10.22        
                  33.87     1:10.22 (36.35)                                        
 28 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.94    1:10.69        
                  34.90     1:10.69 (35.79)                                        
 29 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             1:07.08    1:10.82        
                  33.60     1:10.82 (37.22)                                        
 30 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.93    1:11.51        
                  34.59     1:11.51 (36.92)                                        
 31 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      16 Morris County-NJ     1:09.43    1:11.71        
                  34.16     1:11.71 (37.55)                                        
 32 Fu, Emilly                15 Morris County-NJ     1:10.62    1:11.85        
                  35.17     1:11.85 (36.68)                                        
 33 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:11.91        
                  34.65     1:11.91 (37.26)                                        
 34 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR              1:12.36    1:12.19        
                  36.12     1:12.19 (36.07)                                        
 35 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               1:09.28    1:12.78        
                  35.80     1:12.78 (36.98)                                        
 36 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 UNNYS-MR             1:16.43    1:13.83        
                  36.07     1:13.83 (37.76)                                        
 37 Oden, Eva D               13 Morris County-NJ     1:13.49    1:13.90        
                  35.28     1:13.90 (38.62)                                        
 38 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:13.93        
                  35.48     1:13.93 (38.45)                                        
 39 Scalero, Ollie            15 JFAC-NJ              1:12.92    1:13.99        
                  36.33     1:13.99 (37.66)                                        
 40 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:14.37    1:14.31        
                  35.55     1:14.31 (38.76)                                        
 41 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR               1:13.54    1:14.91        
                  36.59     1:14.91 (38.32)                                        
 42 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:15.36        
                  36.21     1:15.36 (39.15)                                        
 43 Cintron, Gabby            15 JFAC-NJ              1:14.33    1:15.43        
                  37.72     1:15.43 (37.71)                                        
 44 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              1:17.68    1:15.46        
                  36.93     1:15.46 (38.53)                                        
 45 Mroczek, Charista S       15 UNFRE-MR             1:12.77    1:15.89        
                  36.91     1:15.89 (38.98)                                        
 46 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               1:14.25    1:16.11        
                  37.41     1:16.11 (38.70)                                        
 47 Alfinez, Aiyana A         16 JFAC-NJ              1:11.46    1:17.15        
                  37.20     1:17.15 (39.95)                                        
 48 Haber, Sarah E            15 UNNYS-MR             1:20.17    1:18.98        
                  38.51     1:18.98 (40.47)                                        
 49 Cano, Bella               15 JFAC-NJ              1:36.26    1:20.43        
                  38.85     1:20.43 (41.58)                                        
 50 Cicoria, Lauren M         15 Morris County-NJ     1:15.13    1:20.99        
                  39.66     1:20.99 (41.33)                                        
 51 Morgante, Megan E         16 CFJV-MR              1:16.29    1:21.40        
                  39.86     1:21.40 (41.54)                                        
 52 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.93    1:22.66        
                  40.45     1:22.66 (42.21)                                        
 53 DiPasquale, Isabella S    11 Morris County-NJ     1:30.26    1:22.73        
 54 Hirsch, Julia             15 UNCF-MR              1:45.00    1:29.47        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.90    2:07.91 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.38 (32.17)     1:34.49 (33.11)     2:07.91 (33.42)
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:11.28    2:11.69 METS   
                  31.28     1:03.78 (32.50)     1:37.70 (33.92)     2:11.69 (33.99)
  3 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.56    2:17.61        
                  32.50     1:07.45 (34.95)     1:43.25 (35.80)     2:17.61 (34.36)
  4 DiGiacomo, Nicole         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.58    2:18.58        
                  34.00     1:08.85 (34.85)     1:43.98 (35.13)     2:18.58 (34.60)
  5 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:17.36    2:19.58        
                  32.90     1:07.65 (34.75)     1:43.58 (35.93)     2:19.58 (36.00)
  6 Steere, Shelby E          17 Morris County-NJ     2:17.93    2:19.85        
                  33.05     1:08.14 (35.09)     1:44.05 (35.91)     2:19.85 (35.80)
  7 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              2:16.21    2:19.86        
                  33.14     1:08.56 (35.42)     1:44.69 (36.13)     2:19.86 (35.17)
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 UNSMC-MR             2:14.99    2:21.23        
                  33.29     1:08.79 (35.50)     1:45.03 (36.24)     2:21.23 (36.20)
  9 Nowak, Juliet             17 JFAC-NJ              2:13.55    2:22.69        
                  33.22     1:09.52 (36.30)     1:46.27 (36.75)     2:22.69 (36.42)
 10 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.75    2:22.74        
                  33.59     1:09.67 (36.08)     1:46.50 (36.83)     2:22.74 (36.24)
 11 Ullrich, April A          16 Morris County-NJ     2:21.30    2:23.77        
                  33.71     1:10.26 (36.55)     1:47.82 (37.56)     2:23.77 (35.95)
 12 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.73    2:23.87        
                  33.50     1:09.62 (36.12)     1:47.19 (37.57)     2:23.87 (36.68)
 13 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              2:21.55    2:24.42        
                  33.99     1:10.34 (36.35)     1:48.39 (38.05)     2:24.42 (36.03)
 14 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:18.27    2:24.54        
                  33.88     1:10.70 (36.82)     1:48.07 (37.37)     2:24.54 (36.47)
 15 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:18.81    2:24.96        
                  34.96     1:11.40 (36.44)     1:48.80 (37.40)     2:24.96 (36.16)
 16 Weiner, Margaux K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.82    2:25.29        
                  32.85     1:09.47 (36.62)     1:47.55 (38.08)     2:25.29 (37.74)
 17 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:21.69    2:25.43        
                  34.01     1:11.26 (37.25)     1:48.79 (37.53)     2:25.43 (36.64)
 18 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              2:24.50    2:25.51        
                  33.86     1:10.34 (36.48)     1:48.01 (37.67)     2:25.51 (37.50)
 19 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR             2:24.82    2:27.00        
                  35.22     1:12.34 (37.12)     1:50.07 (37.73)     2:27.00 (36.93)
 20 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.25    2:27.32        
                  34.51     1:12.13 (37.62)     1:50.25 (38.12)     2:27.32 (37.07)
 21 Bowen, Bridget C          15 Morris County-NJ     2:32.35    2:27.55        
                  35.39     1:12.68 (37.29)     1:50.60 (37.92)     2:27.55 (36.95)
 22 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.70    2:27.65        
                  34.71     1:12.85 (38.14)     1:51.03 (38.18)     2:27.65 (36.62)
 23 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             2:23.63    2:27.72        
                  34.48     1:12.42 (37.94)     1:50.19 (37.77)     2:27.72 (37.53)
 24 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              2:30.43    2:28.54        
                  33.56     1:11.84 (38.28)     1:50.67 (38.83)     2:28.54 (37.87)
 25 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 UNFRE-MR             2:32.72    2:29.77        
                  36.11     1:14.02 (37.91)     1:52.18 (38.16)     2:29.77 (37.59)
 26 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.10    2:29.83        
                  34.97     1:13.39 (38.42)     1:52.57 (39.18)     2:29.83 (37.26)
 27 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             2:17.95    2:31.48        
                  35.72     1:13.67 (37.95)     1:52.99 (39.32)     2:31.48 (38.49)
 28 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              2:31.51    2:32.45        
                  34.15     1:12.39 (38.24)     1:50.95 (38.56)     2:32.45 (41.50)
 29 Webber, Molly M           11 Morris County-NJ     2:39.12    2:34.12        
                  35.93     1:14.79 (38.86)     1:54.92 (40.13)     2:34.12 (39.20)
 30 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR              2:34.77    2:35.91        
                  37.92     1:17.40 (39.48)     1:57.38 (39.98)     2:35.91 (38.53)
 31 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:39.10    2:36.20        
                  36.80     1:16.31 (39.51)     1:56.40 (40.09)     2:36.20 (39.80)
 32 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              2:38.09    2:37.42        
                  37.50     1:18.16 (40.66)     1:58.72 (40.56)     2:37.42 (38.70)
 33 Scalero, Ollie            15 JFAC-NJ              2:48.29    2:38.38        
                  37.70     1:17.75 (40.05)     1:58.82 (41.07)     2:38.38 (39.56)
 34 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:37.61    2:41.36        
                  37.53     1:17.91 (40.38)     1:59.73 (41.82)     2:41.36 (41.63)
 35 Ascolese, Jenna R         13 Morris County-NJ     2:51.88    2:53.35        
                  41.66     1:25.75 (44.09)     2:10.29 (44.54)     2:53.35 (43.06)
 36 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.01    2:57.26        
                  40.84     1:25.46 (44.62)     2:11.19 (45.73)     2:57.26 (46.07)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              1:07.41    1:10.37 METS   
                  33.58     1:10.37 (36.79)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:10.57 METS   
                  33.83     1:10.57 (36.74)                                        
  3 Carey, Kelly A            17 SSL-MR               1:10.25    1:12.28        
                  34.63     1:12.28 (37.65)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.81    1:13.02        
                  34.73     1:13.02 (38.29)                                        
  5 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.48    1:13.93        
                  35.70     1:13.93 (38.23)                                        
  6 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      16 Morris County-NJ     1:12.69    1:13.97        
                  34.54     1:13.97 (39.43)                                        
  7 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.24    1:15.00        
                  36.21     1:15.00 (38.79)                                        
  8 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.93    1:15.24        
                  35.57     1:15.24 (39.67)                                        
  9 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.25    1:15.47        
                  36.05     1:15.47 (39.42)                                        
 10 Beneat, Lauren E          15 UNNYS-MR             1:18.00    1:15.68        
                  36.77     1:15.68 (38.91)                                        
 11 Carey, Laurel E           14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.07    1:15.91        
                  35.64     1:15.91 (40.27)                                        
 12 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.31    1:17.67        
                  36.94     1:17.67 (40.73)                                        
 13 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.11    1:17.94        
                  37.07     1:17.94 (40.87)                                        
 14 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              1:13.09    1:18.32        
                  36.85     1:18.32 (41.47)                                        
 15 Uttaro, Elena P           15 UNFRE-MR             1:14.99    1:18.79        
                  37.75     1:18.79 (41.04)                                        
 16 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              1:20.96    1:18.94        
                  37.50     1:18.94 (41.44)                                        
 17 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.75    1:19.05        
                  37.63     1:19.05 (41.42)                                        
 18 DiGiacomo, Nicole         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.31    1:19.28        
                  38.41     1:19.28 (40.87)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              1:18.38    1:19.34        
                  37.73     1:19.34 (41.61)                                        
 20 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR              1:20.48    1:19.89        
                  37.73     1:19.89 (42.16)                                        
 21 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.53    1:19.97        
                  37.14     1:19.97 (42.83)                                        
 22 Cintron, Gabby            15 JFAC-NJ              1:20.51    1:20.14        
                  38.33     1:20.14 (41.81)                                        
 23 Mroczek, Charista S       15 UNFRE-MR             1:14.27    1:20.21        
                  36.81     1:20.21 (43.40)                                        
 24 Fu, Emilly                15 Morris County-NJ     1:18.38    1:20.25        
                  38.66     1:20.25 (41.59)                                        
 25 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:20.30        
                  37.83     1:20.30 (42.47)                                        
 25 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              1:19.44    1:20.30        
                  38.24     1:20.30 (42.06)                                        
 27 Weiner, Margaux K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.49    1:20.40        
                  38.18     1:20.40 (42.22)                                        
 28 Alfinez, Aiyana A         16 JFAC-NJ              1:13.03    1:20.74        
                  37.65     1:20.74 (43.09)                                        
 29 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 UNNYS-MR             1:26.77    1:21.93        
                  38.81     1:21.93 (43.12)                                        
 30 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.02    1:22.15        
                  39.39     1:22.15 (42.76)                                        
 31 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 UNFRE-MR             1:22.10    1:22.18        
                  39.76     1:22.18 (42.42)                                        
 32 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             1:30.29    1:23.02        
                  39.72     1:23.02 (43.30)                                        
 33 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               1:20.69    1:23.78        
                  39.77     1:23.78 (44.01)                                        
 34 Myers, Claire J           15 SSL-MR               1:26.82    1:24.20        
                  39.69     1:24.20 (44.51)                                        
 35 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               1:22.42    1:24.67        
                  40.75     1:24.67 (43.92)                                        
 36 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR              1:25.00    1:24.92        
                  39.87     1:24.92 (45.05)                                        
 37 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              1:24.07    1:25.62        
                  40.03     1:25.62 (45.59)                                        
 38 Cicoria, Lauren M         15 Morris County-NJ     1:21.89    1:25.77        
                  40.46     1:25.77 (45.31)                                        
 39 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.06    1:26.43        
                  40.73     1:26.43 (45.70)                                        
 40 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.03    1:27.57        
                  41.08     1:27.57 (46.49)                                        
 41 Guglielmo, Kasey E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.66    1:27.83        
                  41.42     1:27.83 (46.41)                                        
 42 Scalero, Ollie            15 JFAC-NJ              1:34.48    1:28.52        
                  42.26     1:28.52 (46.26)                                        
 43 Cano, Bella               15 JFAC-NJ              1:42.78    1:28.77        
                  41.86     1:28.77 (46.91)                                        
 44 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              1:35.97    1:30.57        
                  43.44     1:30.57 (47.13)                                        
 45 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.95    1:30.58        
                  42.43     1:30.58 (48.15)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:34.04    2:29.39 METS   
                  34.90     1:12.71 (37.81)     1:51.02 (38.31)     2:29.39 (38.37)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:29.52    2:30.70 METS   
                  34.89     1:12.89 (38.00)     1:51.43 (38.54)     2:30.70 (39.27)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.43    2:36.93        
                  36.19     1:15.91 (39.72)     1:56.36 (40.45)     2:36.93 (40.57)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     23:00.00    2:37.07        
                  35.63     1:15.46 (39.83)     1:56.35 (40.89)     2:37.07 (40.72)
  5 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.63    2:39.19        
                  35.82     1:15.95 (40.13)     1:57.04 (41.09)     2:39.19 (42.15)
  6 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.24    2:39.46        
                  36.13     1:16.41 (40.28)     1:58.70 (42.29)     2:39.46 (40.76)
  7 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.38    2:41.01        
                  36.85     1:17.08 (40.23)     1:58.53 (41.45)     2:41.01 (42.48)
  8 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             2:50.89    2:43.62        
                  39.10     1:21.50 (42.40)     2:02.44 (40.94)     2:43.62 (41.18)
  9 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      16 Morris County-NJ     2:37.80    2:44.04        
                  36.15     1:17.21 (41.06)     2:00.46 (43.25)     2:44.04 (43.58)
 10 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.68    2:44.86        
                  36.68     1:18.33 (41.65)   2:44.86 (1:26.53)                    
 11 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              2:42.25    2:45.97        
                  37.39     1:19.49 (42.10)     2:02.74 (43.25)     2:45.97 (43.23)
 12 Ascolese, Kea E           16 Morris County-NJ     2:36.63    2:46.48        
                  37.67     1:20.06 (42.39)     2:03.72 (43.66)     2:46.48 (42.76)
 13 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.65    2:49.12        
                  38.62     1:21.51 (42.89)     2:05.52 (44.01)     2:49.12 (43.60)
 14 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              2:50.17    2:50.16        
                  38.12     1:21.57 (43.45)     2:06.27 (44.70)     2:50.16 (43.89)
 15 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:51.43        
                  39.01     1:22.90 (43.89)     2:07.52 (44.62)     2:51.43 (43.91)
 16 Smith, Samantha K         14 Morris County-NJ     2:57.05    2:52.07        
                  39.53     1:23.02 (43.49)     2:07.47 (44.45)     2:52.07 (44.60)
 17 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:54.14        
                  39.51     1:23.82 (44.31)     2:08.87 (45.05)     2:54.14 (45.27)
 18 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.66    2:54.49        
                  39.60     1:24.58 (44.98)     2:10.32 (45.74)     2:54.49 (44.17)
 19 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.16    2:57.06        
                  41.24     1:26.58 (45.34)     2:12.24 (45.66)     2:57.06 (44.82)
 20 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR             3:04.32    2:57.81        
                  40.34     1:25.15 (44.81)     2:11.67 (46.52)     2:57.81 (46.14)
 21 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.92    2:59.58        
                  40.19     1:24.96 (44.77)     2:11.25 (46.29)     2:59.58 (48.33)
 22 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.97    3:02.09        
                  41.92     1:27.54 (45.62)     2:14.63 (47.09)     3:02.09 (47.46)
 23 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             3:00.69    3:02.14        
                  42.07     1:28.52 (46.45)     2:15.48 (46.96)     3:02.14 (46.66)
 24 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR              2:57.26    3:07.40        
                  41.22     1:30.84 (49.62)     2:19.29 (48.45)     3:07.40 (48.11)
 25 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.31    3:07.72        
                  42.70     1:30.43 (47.73)     2:18.96 (48.53)     3:07.72 (48.76)
 26 Guglielmo, Kasey E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.84    3:08.77        
                  42.51     1:30.47 (47.96)     2:20.11 (49.64)     3:08.77 (48.66)
 27 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              3:13.63    3:13.83        
                  43.02     1:31.81 (48.79)     2:22.20 (50.39)     3:13.83 (51.63)
 28 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              3:17.16    3:15.07        
                  44.60     1:36.11 (51.51)     2:25.51 (49.40)     3:15.07 (49.56)
 29 Ascolese, Jenna R         13 Morris County-NJ     3:10.28    3:18.58        
                  44.16     1:35.31 (51.15)     2:27.93 (52.62)     3:18.58 (50.65)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR                58.30      58.85 METS   
                  28.14       58.85 (30.71)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.07    1:00.72 METS   
                  28.89     1:00.72 (31.83)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.36    1:01.84        
                  29.28     1:01.84 (32.56)                                        
  4 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              1:00.20    1:02.85        
                  29.27     1:02.85 (33.58)                                        
  5 Carey, Laurel E           14 Morris County-NJ     1:01.94    1:03.05        
                  29.84     1:03.05 (33.21)                                        
  6 Stiles, Juliann A         15 Morris County-NJ     1:00.64    1:04.04        
                  30.53     1:04.04 (33.51)                                        
  7 Uttaro, Elena P           15 UNFRE-MR             1:05.07    1:04.70        
                  30.52     1:04.70 (34.18)                                        
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.65    1:04.90        
                  30.66     1:04.90 (34.24)                                        
  9 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              1:04.92    1:05.18        
                  30.96     1:05.18 (34.22)                                        
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:05.37        
                  29.63     1:05.37 (35.74)                                        
 11 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:06.01        
                  31.35     1:06.01 (34.66)                                        
 12 Devaney, Kate E           15 COND-MR              1:05.36    1:06.80        
                  30.83     1:06.80 (35.97)                                        
 13 DiGiacomo, Nicole         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.04    1:07.74        
                  31.86     1:07.74 (35.88)                                        
 14 Nowak, Juliet             17 JFAC-NJ              1:00.82    1:08.19        
                  30.79     1:08.19 (37.40)                                        
 15 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.68    1:09.07        
                  32.54     1:09.07 (36.53)                                        
 16 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR              1:12.37    1:09.21        
                  31.62     1:09.21 (37.59)                                        
 17 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              1:09.34    1:09.97        
                  32.50     1:09.97 (37.47)                                        
 18 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR             1:09.75    1:09.98        
                  32.78     1:09.98 (37.20)                                        
 19 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              1:13.99    1:10.38        
                  32.70     1:10.38 (37.68)                                        
 20 Weiner, Margaux K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.37    1:11.13        
                  32.52     1:11.13 (38.61)                                        
 21 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.96    1:11.62        
                  32.75     1:11.62 (38.87)                                        
 22 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:09.96    1:11.72        
                  32.95     1:11.72 (38.77)                                        
 23 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 UNSMC-MR             1:08.73    1:11.88        
                  33.42     1:11.88 (38.46)                                        
 24 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              1:15.42    1:12.00        
                  33.21     1:12.00 (38.79)                                        
 25 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.95    1:12.05        
                  33.65     1:12.05 (38.40)                                        
 26 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:08.17    1:13.48        
                  33.88     1:13.48 (39.60)                                        
 27 Ascolese, Kea E           16 Morris County-NJ     1:06.98    1:13.51        
                  34.11     1:13.51 (39.40)                                        
 28 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 UNNYS-MR             1:28.46    1:13.94        
                  33.53     1:13.94 (40.41)                                        
 29 Cintron, Gabby            15 JFAC-NJ              1:11.41    1:14.26        
                  34.82     1:14.26 (39.44)                                        
 30 Malloy, Jenna R           15 FREE-MR              1:18.31    1:14.94        
                  34.40     1:14.94 (40.54)                                        
 31 Scalero, Ollie            15 JFAC-NJ              1:16.19    1:15.81        
                  35.83     1:15.81 (39.98)                                        
 32 Haber, Sarah E            15 UNNYS-MR             1:21.52    1:16.71        
                  35.23     1:16.71 (41.48)                                        
 33 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             1:14.14    1:17.67        
                  34.41     1:17.67 (43.26)                                        
 34 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:20.86        
                  36.47     1:20.86 (44.39)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.30    2:14.89 METS   
                  30.60     1:04.44 (33.84)     1:39.13 (34.69)     2:14.89 (35.76)
  2 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.15    2:23.31        
                  32.20     1:08.24 (36.04)     1:46.00 (37.76)     2:23.31 (37.31)
  3 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.91    2:24.42        
                  31.81     1:08.32 (36.51)     1:46.95 (38.63)     2:24.42 (37.47)
  4 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:13.50    2:25.98        
                  30.51     1:05.60 (35.09)     1:45.64 (40.04)     2:25.98 (40.34)
  5 Uttaro, Elena P           15 UNFRE-MR             2:29.22    2:32.04        
                  34.55     1:13.55 (39.00)     1:52.52 (38.97)     2:32.04 (39.52)
  6 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             2:20.10    2:35.67        
                  33.08     1:11.21 (38.13)     1:52.85 (41.64)     2:35.67 (42.82)
  7 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              2:47.85    2:38.55        
                  34.48     1:15.18 (40.70)     1:57.13 (41.95)     2:38.55 (41.42)
  8 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR                  NT    2:41.12        
                  35.20     1:16.11 (40.91)     1:58.74 (42.63)     2:41.12 (42.38)
  9 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             2:45.00    2:47.30        
                  36.54     1:20.43 (43.89)     2:05.67 (45.24)     2:47.30 (41.63)
 10 Oden, Eva D               13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    2:55.37        
                  36.94     1:20.73 (43.79)     2:07.62 (46.89)     2:55.37 (47.75)
 11 Malloy, Jenna R           15 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:59.85        
                  37.64     1:21.78 (44.14)     2:09.52 (47.74)     2:59.85 (50.33)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.15    2:14.13 METS   
                  29.11     1:01.83 (32.72)     1:42.16 (40.33)     2:14.13 (31.97)
  2 Carey, Laurel E           14 Morris County-NJ     2:14.47    2:17.07        
                  30.36     1:04.87 (34.51)     1:45.40 (40.53)     2:17.07 (31.67)
  3 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.86    2:18.95        
                  30.51     1:04.56 (34.05)     1:47.20 (42.64)     2:18.95 (31.75)
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.47    2:19.58        
                  30.97     1:07.15 (36.18)     1:47.43 (40.28)     2:19.58 (32.15)
  5 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              2:13.12    2:20.76        
                  30.45     1:05.45 (35.00)     1:48.47 (43.02)     2:20.76 (32.29)
  6 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.32    2:22.57        
                  31.33     1:08.52 (37.19)     1:48.50 (39.98)     2:22.57 (34.07)
  7 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:17.35    2:24.05        
                  30.20     1:05.41 (35.21)     1:50.26 (44.85)     2:24.05 (33.79)
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 UNSMC-MR             2:23.47    2:24.08        
                  32.25     1:07.96 (35.71)     1:51.28 (43.32)     2:24.08 (32.80)
  9 Uttaro, Elena P           15 UNFRE-MR             2:25.44    2:26.66        
                  32.05     1:10.79 (38.74)     1:53.56 (42.77)     2:26.66 (33.10)
 10 Stiles, Juliann A         15 Morris County-NJ     2:18.78    2:27.92        
                  30.75     1:07.76 (37.01)     1:53.03 (45.27)     2:27.92 (34.89)
 11 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR              2:33.62    2:28.43        
                  31.77     1:09.31 (37.54)     1:52.40 (43.09)     2:28.43 (36.03)
 12 Smith, Samantha K         14 Morris County-NJ     2:26.86    2:28.86        
                  31.24     1:08.66 (37.42)     1:54.84 (46.18)     2:28.86 (34.02)
 12 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:25.12    2:28.86        
                  32.69     1:09.80 (37.11)     1:55.48 (45.68)     2:28.86 (33.38)
 14 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             2:22.74    2:29.43        
                  31.92     1:09.67 (37.75)     1:53.83 (44.16)     2:29.43 (35.60)
 15 Steere, Shelby E          17 Morris County-NJ     2:29.58    2:30.68        
                  32.61     1:08.28 (35.67)     1:55.79 (47.51)     2:30.68 (34.89)
 16 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.18    2:31.39        
                  34.19     1:12.61 (38.42)     1:56.69 (44.08)     2:31.39 (34.70)
 17 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      16 Morris County-NJ     2:27.01    2:31.85        
                  33.03     1:11.69 (38.66)     1:53.82 (42.13)     2:31.85 (38.03)
 18 Bowen, Bridget C          15 Morris County-NJ     2:34.51    2:31.88        
                  33.41     1:10.55 (37.14)     1:56.18 (45.63)     2:31.88 (35.70)
 19 Cintron, Gabby            15 JFAC-NJ              2:32.51    2:32.59        
                  35.52     1:14.50 (38.98)     1:58.54 (44.04)     2:32.59 (34.05)
 20 Ullrich, April A          16 Morris County-NJ     2:31.16    2:32.93        
                  32.91     1:09.19 (36.28)     1:57.86 (48.67)     2:32.93 (35.07)
 21 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 UNFRE-MR             2:32.24    2:33.46        
                  34.76     1:12.08 (37.32)     1:58.39 (46.31)     2:33.46 (35.07)
 22 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 UNNYS-MR             2:45.15    2:36.16        
                  33.56     1:13.07 (39.51)     1:59.85 (46.78)     2:36.16 (36.31)
 23 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:29.40    2:36.22        
                  31.67     1:10.23 (38.56)     1:58.28 (48.05)     2:36.22 (37.94)
 24 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.16    2:36.94        
                  32.47     1:12.20 (39.73)     1:57.53 (45.33)     2:36.94 (39.41)
 25 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               2:39.06    2:38.51        
                  34.54     1:11.63 (37.09)     2:03.16 (51.53)     2:38.51 (35.35)
 26 Schiffman, Amara R        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.20    2:38.97        
                  35.76     1:14.68 (38.92)     2:04.26 (49.58)     2:38.97 (34.71)
 27 Guglielmo, Kasey E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.99    2:39.28        
                  33.42     1:10.36 (36.94)     2:00.07 (49.71)     2:39.28 (39.21)
 28 Scalero, Ollie            15 JFAC-NJ              2:42.44    2:40.15        
                  36.67     1:18.27 (41.60)     2:06.46 (48.19)     2:40.15 (33.69)
 29 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              2:39.30    2:40.31        
                  35.93     1:13.27 (37.34)     2:02.82 (49.55)     2:40.31 (37.49)
 30 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:39.81    2:41.45        
                  30.88     1:10.15 (39.27)     2:04.57 (54.42)     2:41.45 (36.88)
 31 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              2:36.08    2:41.89        
                  33.27     1:14.56 (41.29)     2:02.81 (48.25)     2:41.89 (39.08)
 32 Malloy, Jenna R           15 FREE-MR              2:47.60    2:43.72        
                  35.92     1:17.47 (41.55)     2:06.20 (48.73)     2:43.72 (37.52)
 33 Haber, Sarah E            15 UNNYS-MR             2:52.30    2:49.82        
                  35.33     1:21.39 (46.06)     2:11.59 (50.20)     2:49.82 (38.23)
 34 Cicoria, Lauren M         15 Morris County-NJ     2:41.39    2:51.88        
                  36.71     1:22.44 (45.73)     2:13.37 (50.93)     2:51.88 (38.51)
 35 Ascolese, Jenna R         13 Morris County-NJ     2:51.78    2:52.06        
                  37.36     1:19.69 (42.33)     2:15.18 (55.49)     2:52.06 (36.88)
 -- Morales, Katherine        18 COND-MR              3:05.00         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  47.13     1:42.59 (55.46)     1:58.18 (15.59)                    
 -- Ascolese, Kea E           16 Morris County-NJ     2:20.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.96     1:15.65 (42.69)     1:58.43 (42.78)                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:46.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              4:35.14    4:39.82 METS   
                  29.04     1:01.81 (32.77)     1:38.74 (36.93)     2:15.46 (36.72)
        2:54.83 (39.37)     3:35.05 (40.22)     4:08.56 (33.51)     4:39.82 (31.26)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.29    4:51.45        
                  31.84     1:08.48 (36.64)     1:45.99 (37.51)     2:22.97 (36.98)
        3:03.46 (40.49)     3:45.65 (42.19)     4:19.64 (33.99)     4:51.45 (31.81)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              4:43.76    4:53.55        
                  32.25     1:09.59 (37.34)     1:47.08 (37.49)     2:23.37 (36.29)
        3:04.62 (41.25)     3:46.17 (41.55)     4:20.44 (34.27)     4:53.55 (33.11)
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.62    4:55.69        
                  30.59     1:06.34 (35.75)     1:44.89 (38.55)     2:23.51 (38.62)
        3:05.15 (41.64)     3:47.46 (42.31)     4:22.33 (34.87)     4:55.69 (33.36)
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             5:29.09    4:58.96        
                  30.41     1:06.12 (35.71)     1:44.31 (38.19)     2:22.88 (38.57)
        3:06.57 (43.69)     3:49.46 (42.89)     4:25.25 (35.79)     4:58.96 (33.71)
  6 Wang, Emily               10 Morris County-NJ     5:21.23    5:00.84        
                  31.48     1:08.34 (36.86)     1:46.20 (37.86)     2:24.19 (37.99)
        3:06.91 (42.72)     3:50.33 (43.42)     4:26.57 (36.24)     5:00.84 (34.27)
  7 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 UNFRE-MR             5:02.00    5:02.66        
                  33.51     1:13.32 (39.81)     1:50.09 (36.77)     2:27.35 (37.26)
        3:10.31 (42.96)     3:53.36 (43.05)     4:28.74 (35.38)     5:02.66 (33.92)
  8 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.88    5:02.83        
                  30.62     1:05.97 (35.35)     1:43.67 (37.70)     2:19.41 (35.74)
        3:06.47 (47.06)     3:53.16 (46.69)     4:27.75 (34.59)     5:02.83 (35.08)
  9 Smith, Samantha K         14 Morris County-NJ     5:06.44    5:04.26        
                  32.34     1:08.58 (36.24)     1:47.77 (39.19)     2:25.47 (37.70)
        3:10.14 (44.67)     3:54.17 (44.03)     4:30.31 (36.14)     5:04.26 (33.95)
 10 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:19.80    5:05.74        
                  35.68     1:17.03 (41.35)     1:56.91 (39.88)     2:35.62 (38.71)
        3:16.54 (40.92)     3:57.71 (41.17)     4:32.10 (34.39)     5:05.74 (33.64)
 11 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:19.22    5:09.24        
                  32.55     1:11.21 (38.66)     1:51.00 (39.79)     2:31.05 (40.05)
        3:16.61 (45.56)     4:03.19 (46.58)     4:35.71 (32.52)     5:09.24 (33.53)
 12 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              5:53.69    5:10.09        
                  31.42     1:06.62 (35.20)     1:47.74 (41.12)     2:28.19 (40.45)
        3:12.39 (44.20)     3:58.66 (46.27)     4:35.06 (36.40)     5:10.09 (35.03)
 13 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             4:56.25    5:10.41        
                  32.88     1:12.57 (39.69)     1:52.15 (39.58)     2:30.32 (38.17)
        3:13.46 (43.14)     3:57.23 (43.77)     4:34.46 (37.23)     5:10.41 (35.95)
 14 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR             5:06.64    5:11.96        
                  32.80     1:10.92 (38.12)     1:50.00 (39.08)     2:28.04 (38.04)
        3:14.59 (46.55)     4:01.89 (47.30)     4:37.89 (36.00)     5:11.96 (34.07)
 15 Nicholson, Issbel E       14 UNFRE-MR             5:30.83    5:12.56        
                  36.60     1:21.63 (45.03)     2:02.15 (40.52)     2:42.57 (40.42)
        3:23.96 (41.39)     4:07.91 (43.95)     4:39.48 (31.57)     5:12.56 (33.08)
 16 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              5:12.70    5:12.77        
                  32.80     1:09.90 (37.10)     1:48.78 (38.88)     2:28.13 (39.35)
        3:13.91 (45.78)     3:58.14 (44.23)     4:35.82 (37.68)     5:12.77 (36.95)
 17 Uttaro, Elena P           15 UNFRE-MR             5:19.97    5:13.82        
                  32.73     1:11.00 (38.27)     1:51.15 (40.15)     2:31.04 (39.89)
        3:13.70 (42.66)     4:00.00 (46.30)     4:37.39 (37.39)     5:13.82 (36.43)
 18 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR             5:16.31    5:15.08        
                  33.53     1:13.23 (39.70)     1:53.00 (39.77)     2:31.60 (38.60)
        3:18.11 (46.51)     4:05.36 (47.25)     4:41.99 (36.63)     5:15.08 (33.09)
 19 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              5:14.88    5:15.51        
 20 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             5:08.32    5:16.63        
                  32.45     1:12.69 (40.24)     1:51.65 (38.96)     2:30.37 (38.72)
        3:15.60 (45.23)     4:02.96 (47.36)     4:40.65 (37.69)     5:16.63 (35.98)
 21 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.14    5:17.91        
                  33.39     1:13.62 (40.23)     1:55.02 (41.40)     2:34.97 (39.95)
        3:21.31 (46.34)     4:07.20 (45.89)     4:43.11 (35.91)     5:17.91 (34.80)
 22 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              5:03.66    5:21.45        
                  32.62     1:10.23 (37.61)     1:52.69 (42.46)     2:33.17 (40.48)
        3:21.19 (48.02)     4:08.89 (47.70)     4:46.44 (37.55)     5:21.45 (35.01)
 23 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              5:24.06    5:23.40        
                  32.58     1:10.60 (38.02)     1:51.89 (41.29)     2:34.82 (42.93)
        3:20.39 (45.57)     4:07.84 (47.45)     4:46.48 (38.64)     5:23.40 (36.92)
 24 Park, Grace M             11 UNNYS-MR             5:35.77    5:27.44        
                  33.56     1:13.77 (40.21)     1:55.15 (41.38)     2:37.25 (42.10)
        3:24.30 (47.05)     4:12.17 (47.87)     4:49.78 (37.61)     5:27.44 (37.66)
 25 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.12    5:27.84        
                  34.24     1:14.15 (39.91)     1:58.03 (43.88)     2:41.32 (43.29)
        3:27.81 (46.49)     4:14.26 (46.45)     4:51.85 (37.59)     5:27.84 (35.99)
 26 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 UNFRE-MR             5:32.54    5:28.98        
                  35.96     1:19.05 (43.09)     1:58.97 (39.92)     2:39.29 (40.32)
        3:26.42 (47.13)     4:14.21 (47.79)     4:52.21 (38.00)     5:28.98 (36.77)
 27 Ullrich, April A          16 Morris County-NJ     5:22.28    5:29.95        
                  33.09     1:12.01 (38.92)     1:51.21 (39.20)     2:30.59 (39.38)
        3:21.35 (50.76)     4:12.51 (51.16)     4:51.75 (39.24)     5:29.95 (38.20)
 28 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR             5:35.77    5:32.37        
                  34.65     1:15.23 (40.58)     1:59.61 (44.38)     2:42.75 (43.14)
        3:30.87 (48.12)     4:19.79 (48.92)     4:57.39 (37.60)     5:32.37 (34.98)
 29 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR              5:37.77    5:32.46        
                  35.84     1:18.20 (42.36)     2:00.90 (42.70)     2:41.32 (40.42)
        3:29.26 (47.94)     4:16.80 (47.54)     4:55.87 (39.07)     5:32.46 (36.59)
 30 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               5:30.01    5:33.98        
                  36.39     1:19.41 (43.02)     1:59.18 (39.77)     2:37.53 (38.35)
        3:28.89 (51.36)     4:20.64 (51.75)     4:56.35 (35.71)     5:33.98 (37.63)
 31 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 UNNYS-MR             5:45.77    5:39.00        
                  37.25     1:19.96 (42.71)     2:01.00 (41.04)     2:42.35 (41.35)
        3:33.30 (50.95)     4:25.05 (51.75)     5:01.63 (36.58)     5:39.00 (37.37)
 32 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              5:43.85    5:44.00        
                  36.67     1:24.38 (47.71)     2:05.69 (41.31)     2:46.12 (40.43)
        3:34.95 (48.83)     4:25.44 (50.49)     5:05.13 (39.69)     5:44.00 (38.87)
 33 Han, Sam S                12 UNNYS-MR             5:35.77    5:44.45        
                  38.12     1:23.41 (45.29)     2:05.42 (42.01)     2:46.53 (41.11)
        3:34.28 (47.75)     4:23.62 (49.34)     5:04.81 (41.19)     5:44.45 (39.64)
 34 Barna, Elyssa R           12 UNNYS-MR             6:02.77    5:56.76        
                  40.08     1:26.01 (45.93)     2:11.28 (45.27)     2:56.06 (44.78)
        3:45.49 (49.43)     4:37.36 (51.87)     5:16.86 (39.50)     5:56.76 (39.90)
 35 Smith, Katie M            13 UNNYS-MR             5:40.77    5:58.93        
                  36.01     1:23.96 (47.95)     2:09.62 (45.66)     2:54.38 (44.76)
        3:43.03 (48.65)     4:33.12 (50.09)     5:17.03 (43.91)     5:58.93 (41.90)
 36 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              6:15.70    6:09.42        
                  42.99     1:35.81 (52.82)     2:20.13 (44.32)     3:04.77 (44.64)
        3:57.86 (53.09)     4:48.12 (50.26)     5:29.68 (41.56)     6:09.42 (39.74)
 37 Tsang, Jolene             13 Storm-MR             7:00.00    6:30.22        
                  42.64     1:34.14 (51.50)   3:10.41 (1:36.27)     4:04.93 (54.52)
                                                    5:02.03 ( )   6:30.22 (1:28.19)
 38 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              6:15.77    7:15.08        
                  50.37   1:51.41 (1:01.04)     2:50.56 (59.15)   3:51.77 (1:01.21)
        4:48.43 (56.66)     5:47.08 (58.65)   7:15.08 (1:28.00)                    
 -- Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              5:20.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.96     1:18.24 (43.28)     1:59.02 (40.78)     2:39.37 (40.35)
        3:30.99 (51.62)     4:22.09 (51.10)                                        
 -- Sabella, Sofia A          14 UNNYS-MR             5:31.39         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.96     1:16.04 (41.08)     1:56.19 (40.15)     2:34.51 (38.32)
        3:22.72 (48.21)     4:10.43 (47.71)     4:45.81 (35.38)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            10 JFAC-NJ                29.61      28.66 ZQ     
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron          10 JFAC-NJ                30.51      28.84 ZQ     
  3 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                29.60      29.02 ZQ     
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.43      29.19 ZQ     
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                31.06      29.38 ZQ     
  6 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.89      30.32 ZQ     
  7 Amaritei, Victor          10 JFAC-NJ                33.69      30.79 ZQ     
  8 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                32.04      31.50 JO     
  9 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR                32.75      31.81 JO     
 10 Schlomann, Trey R         10 UNSMC-MR               36.14      31.95 JO     
 11 Rios, Jared J             10 UNCON-MR               33.01      32.31 SILV   
 12 Terri, Julian K            9 COND-MR                34.00      32.46 SILV   
 13 Geller, Russell           10 UNFRE-MR               34.85      32.65 SILV   
 14 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                33.51      32.97 SILV   
 15 Mordue, Owen M             9 Morris County-NJ       40.13      33.24 SILV   
 16 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR                32.86      33.27 SILV   
 17 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 UNCON-MR               33.71      33.78 SILV   
 17 Polemeni, Cole F           9 Morris County-NJ       34.43      33.78 SILV   
 19 Versteele, Sander         10 COND-MR                35.00      33.90 SILV   
 19 Snyder, Cameron            9 JFAC-NJ                34.66      33.90 SILV   
 21 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR                35.55      33.94 SILV   
 22 Brita, Vincent M          10 Morris County-NJ       37.21      34.64 SILV   
 23 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                35.33      35.17 SILV   
 24 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR                38.48      35.30        
 25 Tayban, Michael           10 FREE-MR                34.55      35.37        
 26 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR                37.66      35.88        
 27 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR               36.55      36.03        
 28 Fu, Alex                   8 Morris County-NJ       38.23      36.43        
 29 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR                39.07      36.53        
 30 Shieh, Shelton T          10 Morris County-NJ       39.26      36.60        
 31 Krivenko, Andrew           8 UNFRE-MR               39.90      36.68        
 32 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                38.10      37.10        
 33 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR               39.23      37.18        
 34 Hanys, Ryan T              9 SSL-MR                 43.70      37.45        
 35 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR                40.00      37.58        
 36 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                38.30      37.68        
 37 Terri, Kyle D              8 COND-MR                47.76      37.85        
 38 Maxwell, Cesar E          10 Morris County-NJ       45.05      37.88        
 39 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR                38.65      38.37        
 40 Milgram, Mark A            8 FREE-MR                43.74      39.27        
 41 Jin, Luke Y                7 UNCON-MR               38.00      39.39        
 42 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                39.58      39.46        
 43 Murray, Francis P          9 Morris County-NJ       41.01      39.95        
 44 Dela Cruz, Juno T         10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      40.38        
 45 Park, Lucas I              7 COND-MR                38.00      40.51        
 46 Jin, Noah Y                7 UNCON-MR               41.00      41.64        
 47 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR                32.12      41.84        
 48 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      42.82        
 49 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR                53.33      45.13        
 50 Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR                50.77      45.90        
 51 Vlasov, Misha G            9 COND-MR              1:00.00      47.00        
 52 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR                53.61      47.10        
 53 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu        9 COND-MR                48.53      47.95        
 54 Menezes, Luke C           10 COND-MR                50.00    1:00.57        
 55 Ritiu, Peter A             7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:04.31        
 56 Qiu, Shawn                 7 COND-MR                58.00    1:17.99        
 -- Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR                 50.45         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:08.42    1:05.39 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:05.39 (33.87)                                        
  2 Perez, Gavin M            10 UNNYS-MR             1:10.77    1:06.16 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:06.16 (34.48)                                        
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron          10 JFAC-NJ              1:26.30    1:06.40 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:06.40 (34.55)                                        
  4 Amaritei, Victor          10 JFAC-NJ              1:11.80    1:07.38 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:07.38 (34.60)                                        
  5 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR              1:10.94    1:09.25 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.25 (36.01)                                        
  6 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:16.33    1:10.09 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.09 (36.37)                                        
  7 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.33    1:12.33 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.33 (38.73)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR              1:15.56    1:12.55 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.55 (37.78)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:26.17    1:12.86 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.86 (38.85)                                        
 10 Rios, Jared J             10 UNCON-MR             1:19.71    1:14.66 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.66 (39.33)                                        
 11 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR             1:21.70    1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.48     1:15.16 (39.68)                                        
 12 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR             1:22.71    1:15.52 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.52 (38.90)                                        
 13 Snyder, Cameron            9 JFAC-NJ              1:15.90    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.32     1:16.46 (39.14)                                        
 14 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              1:19.22    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.61 (40.15)                                        
 15 Polemeni, Cole F           9 Morris County-NJ     1:20.21    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.64 (41.38)                                        
 16 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              1:16.64    1:18.08 SILV   
                  36.38     1:18.08 (41.70)                                        
 17 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              1:22.00    1:18.24 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.24 (41.37)                                        
 18 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR             1:29.51    1:18.26 SILV   
                  36.04     1:18.26 (42.22)                                        
 19 Mordue, Owen M             9 Morris County-NJ     1:28.84    1:20.43        
                  37.99     1:20.43 (42.44)                                        
 20 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              1:25.99    1:21.02        
                  35.97     1:21.02 (45.05)                                        
 21 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:30.56    1:21.06        
                  38.80     1:21.06 (42.26)                                        
 22 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:25.37    1:21.52        
                  38.19     1:21.52 (43.33)                                        
 23 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             1:25.44    1:22.18        
                  37.17     1:22.18 (45.01)                                        
 24 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:34.36    1:22.50        
                  39.32     1:22.50 (43.18)                                        
 25 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             1:34.31    1:25.39        
                  39.42     1:25.39 (45.97)                                        
 26 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:25.48        
                  38.38     1:25.48 (47.10)                                        
 27 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR              1:40.00    1:27.61        
                  40.51     1:27.61 (47.10)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:35.37    1:28.40        
                  42.04     1:28.40 (46.36)                                        
 29 Antonov, Dash              9 Un-McSc-NJ           1:31.76    1:29.76        
                  40.93     1:29.76 (48.83)                                        
 30 Terri, Kyle D              8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:34.59        
                  43.84     1:34.59 (50.75)                                        
 31 Dela Cruz, Juno T         10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:34.77        
                  43.56     1:34.77 (51.21)                                        
 32 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:41.81    1:35.09        
                  43.91     1:35.09 (51.18)                                        
 33 Dwyer, Owen P             10 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    1:36.66        
                  46.06     1:36.66 (50.60)                                        
 34 Wagman, Noah G            10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:36.92        
                  45.85     1:36.92 (51.07)                                        
 35 Karamanougian, Daniel     10 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:42.18        
                  46.70     1:42.18 (55.48)                                        
 36 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:47.95        
                  51.49     1:47.95 (56.46)                                        
 37 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              1:47.27    1:48.01        
                  49.20     1:48.01 (58.81)                                        
 38 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR               1:51.48    1:49.61        
                  52.12     1:49.61 (57.49)                                        
 39 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:52.71        
 40 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:53.19        
 41 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu        9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:54.14        
                  48.61   1:54.14 (1:05.53)                                        
 42 Ritiu, Peter A             7 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:18.00        
                1:02.13   2:18.00 (1:15.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.65    2:13.41 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:06.79 (35.29)     1:40.25 (33.46)     2:13.41 (33.16)
  2 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              2:22.23    2:19.27 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:06.17 (34.32)     1:41.49 (35.32)     2:19.27 (37.78)
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              2:28.69    2:24.50 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:08.85 (36.47)     1:47.76 (38.91)     2:24.50 (36.74)
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 UNFRE-MR             2:32.99    2:26.69 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:11.95 (38.67)     1:50.23 (38.28)     2:26.69 (36.46)
  5 Perez, Gavin M            10 UNNYS-MR             2:30.77    2:27.29 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:09.82 (37.48)     1:49.09 (39.27)     2:27.29 (38.20)
  6 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR              2:40.00    2:29.03 JO     
                  34.42     1:12.47 (38.05)     1:51.64 (39.17)     2:29.03 (37.39)
  7 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              2:47.71    2:32.33 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.28 (39.43)     1:54.84 (40.56)     2:32.33 (37.49)
  8 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.98    2:33.01 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.34 (39.80)     1:54.78 (40.44)     2:33.01 (38.23)
  9 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              3:05.64    2:36.78 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.27 (40.88)     1:57.21 (40.94)     2:36.78 (39.57)
 10 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR             2:59.18    2:37.54 SILV   
                  34.58     1:16.14 (41.56)     1:57.81 (41.67)     2:37.54 (39.73)
 11 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              2:37.49    2:42.26 SILV   
                  37.07     1:19.87 (42.80)     2:02.14 (42.27)     2:42.26 (40.12)
 12 Schlomann, Trey R         10 UNSMC-MR             3:20.36    2:44.57 SILV   
                  35.47     1:18.37 (42.90)     2:02.28 (43.91)     2:44.57 (42.29)
 13 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       10 UNJFA-NJ             3:42.49    2:46.15 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.22 (41.64)     2:03.67 (44.45)     2:46.15 (42.48)
 14 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              3:01.31    2:46.49 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.65 (42.64)     2:03.52 (43.87)     2:46.49 (42.97)
 15 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              3:08.67    2:49.47 SILV   
                  37.93     1:21.63 (43.70)     2:06.73 (45.10)     2:49.47 (42.74)
 16 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              3:19.00    2:54.77        
                  39.20     1:23.89 (44.69)   2:54.77 (1:30.88)                    
 17 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              3:07.53    2:56.06        
                  39.45     1:25.94 (46.49)     2:13.21 (47.27)     2:56.06 (42.85)
 18 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              2:51.50    2:57.51        
                  38.75     1:24.00 (45.25)     2:11.14 (47.14)     2:57.51 (46.37)
 19 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              3:21.20    3:01.88        
                  40.57     1:28.24 (47.67)     2:16.36 (48.12)     3:01.88 (45.52)
 20 Dwyer, Owen P             10 NYSA-MR              4:00.00    3:49.71        
                  50.35     1:48.71 (58.36)   2:49.92 (1:01.21)     3:49.71 (59.79)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            10 JFAC-NJ                33.20      31.46 ZQ     
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron          10 JFAC-NJ                34.41      32.63 ZQ     
  3 Perez, Gavin M            10 UNNYS-MR               37.54      35.40 ZQ     
  4 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR                34.01      35.74 ZQ     
  5 Amaritei, Victor          10 JFAC-NJ                39.60      36.37 ZQ     
  6 Versteele, Sander         10 COND-MR                45.00      37.44 JO     
  7 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR               41.59      38.39 SILV   
  8 Terri, Julian K            9 COND-MR                38.60      38.90 SILV   
  9 Mordue, Owen M             9 Morris County-NJ       47.05      40.59 SILV   
 10 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR               41.76      40.63 SILV   
 11 Brita, Vincent M          10 Morris County-NJ       41.71      40.88 SILV   
 12 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       10 UNJFA-NJ                  NT      41.48 SILV   
 13 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                43.27      41.88 SILV   
 13 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR                42.03      41.88 SILV   
 15 Snyder, Cameron            9 JFAC-NJ                41.55      41.97 SILV   
 15 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                43.06      41.97 SILV   
 17 Geller, Russell           10 UNFRE-MR               43.94      41.99 SILV   
 18 Fu, Alex                   8 Morris County-NJ       42.93      42.00 SILV   
 18 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR                42.49      42.00 SILV   
 20 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                43.72      42.60 SILV   
 21 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR               44.37      43.07        
 22 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR                44.99      43.26        
 23 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR                42.60      43.33        
 24 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                46.80      43.34        
 25 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR               45.27      43.95        
 26 Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR               49.93      44.51        
 27 Rios, Jared J             10 UNCON-MR               44.27      44.86        
 28 Maxwell, Cesar E          10 Morris County-NJ       52.05      45.32        
 29 Terri, Kyle D              8 COND-MR                51.95      45.61        
 30 Jin, Luke Y                7 UNCON-MR               44.00      45.89        
 31 Tayban, Michael           10 FREE-MR                44.99      46.19        
 32 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                48.89      46.88        
 33 Krivenko, Andrew           8 UNFRE-MR               51.57      46.93        
 34 Park, Lucas I              7 COND-MR                48.00      47.21        
 35 Jin, Noah Y                7 UNCON-MR               50.00      47.81        
 36 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR                47.98      47.95        
 37 Murray, Francis P          9 Morris County-NJ       46.92      47.96        
 38 Hanys, Ryan T              9 SSL-MR               1:05.10      49.48        
 39 Dela Cruz, Juno T         10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      49.89        
 40 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR                46.97      50.44        
 41 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR                 51.24      52.66        
 42 Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR                52.54      56.37        
 43 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR              1:00.01    1:00.41        
 44 Qiu, Shawn                 7 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:24.91        
 -- Menezes, Luke C           10 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Vlasov, Misha G            9 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ritiu, Peter A             7 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ramesh, Guru Vishnu        9 COND-MR                55.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            10 JFAC-NJ              1:10.89    1:05.87 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:05.87 (34.25)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron          10 JFAC-NJ              1:15.97    1:14.17 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:14.17 (38.19)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              1:16.33    1:16.15 ZQ     
                  36.69     1:16.15 (39.46)                                        
  4 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.16    1:16.57 ZQ     
                  38.25     1:16.57 (38.32)                                        
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 UNFRE-MR             1:22.99    1:18.45 ZQ     
                  37.75     1:18.45 (40.70)                                        
  6 Amaritei, Victor          10 JFAC-NJ              1:23.11    1:19.01 JO     
                  38.94     1:19.01 (40.07)                                        
  7 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:19.08    1:20.54 JO     
                  38.77     1:20.54 (41.77)                                        
  8 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR             1:28.61    1:22.08 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.08 (42.54)                                        
  9 Polemeni, Cole F           9 Morris County-NJ     1:25.21    1:22.91 SILV   
                  40.88     1:22.91 (42.03)                                        
 10 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              1:37.20    1:23.58 SILV   
                  40.55     1:23.58 (43.03)                                        
 11 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:29.47    1:24.04 SILV   
                  41.38     1:24.04 (42.66)                                        
 12 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              1:48.00    1:26.37 SILV   
                  42.74     1:26.37 (43.63)                                        
 13 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:37.79    1:27.21 SILV   
                  41.35     1:27.21 (45.86)                                        
 14 Mordue, Owen M             9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:28.20 SILV   
                  42.69     1:28.20 (45.51)                                        
 15 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       10 UNJFA-NJ             2:04.53    1:28.23 SILV   
                  42.27     1:28.23 (45.96)                                        
 16 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR             1:30.84    1:29.12 SILV   
                  42.70     1:29.12 (46.42)                                        
 16 Snyder, Cameron            9 JFAC-NJ              1:28.42    1:29.12 SILV   
 18 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR              1:30.51    1:29.21 SILV   
                  43.82     1:29.21 (45.39)                                        
 19 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              1:34.91    1:30.33 SILV   
                  44.76     1:30.33 (45.57)                                        
 20 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:27.73    1:31.21 SILV   
                  44.41     1:31.21 (46.80)                                        
 21 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR              1:35.40    1:31.48 SILV   
                  45.27     1:31.48 (46.21)                                        
 22 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:31.51 SILV   
                  44.14     1:31.51 (47.37)                                        
 23 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:39.16    1:33.72 SILV   
                  45.63     1:33.72 (48.09)                                        
 24 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:34.22 SILV   
                  45.22     1:34.22 (49.00)                                        
 25 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:39.51    1:34.64 SILV   
                  46.43     1:34.64 (48.21)                                        
 26 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:40.32    1:35.31 SILV   
                  46.87     1:35.31 (48.44)                                        
 27 Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR             1:54.99    1:35.75 SILV   
                  45.98     1:35.75 (49.77)                                        
 28 Krivenko, Andrew           8 UNFRE-MR             1:53.16    1:39.51        
                  50.44     1:39.51 (49.07)                                        
 29 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:39.99        
 30 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR              1:50.41    1:41.18        
                  49.22     1:41.18 (51.96)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Owen P             10 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    1:43.57        
                  50.97     1:43.57 (52.60)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              1:47.01    1:52.29        
                  53.42     1:52.29 (58.87)                                        
 33 Wagman, Noah G            10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:08.43        
                1:02.89   2:08.43 (1:05.54)                                        
 -- Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:39.62         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  52.71                                                            
 -- Geller, Russell           10 UNFRE-MR             1:31.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.94          DQ (45.75)                                        
 -- Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  57.02                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                34.58      36.16 ZQ     
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.58      37.48 ZQ     
  3 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                43.54      42.26 JO     
  4 Perez, Gavin M            10 UNNYS-MR               43.77      42.55 JO     
  5 Geller, Russell           10 UNFRE-MR               48.60      43.63 SILV   
  6 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                44.14      43.65 SILV   
  7 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR                55.00      44.39 SILV   
  8 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                43.55      44.87 SILV   
  9 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.37      44.93 SILV   
 10 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR               52.16      46.49 SILV   
 11 Terri, Julian K            9 COND-MR                48.28      46.93 SILV   
 12 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.95      48.03 SILV   
 13 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR                50.03      48.09 SILV   
 14 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR               49.09      48.21 SILV   
 15 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR               52.02      48.28 SILV   
 16 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR                51.48      48.49 SILV   
 17 Krivenko, Andrew           8 UNFRE-MR             1:00.78      48.61        
 18 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR                52.97      48.80        
 19 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR               55.33      48.95        
 20 Gomez, Martin             10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      48.97        
 21 Karamanougian, Daniel     10 COND-MR                53.00      49.07        
 22 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                51.18      49.89        
 23 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                55.52      50.68        
 24 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                50.00      51.31        
 25 Milgram, Mark A            8 FREE-MR                56.67      51.37        
 26 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR             1:00.99      52.35        
 27 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR               52.78      55.11        
 28 Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR             1:11.79      57.82        
 29 Antonov, Dash              9 Un-McSc-NJ             57.05    1:01.03        
 30 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR               1:01.40    1:02.69        
 31 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:10.31        
 -- Wagman, Noah G            10 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Terri, Kyle D              8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:01.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ritiu, Peter A             7 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rios, Jared J             10 UNCON-MR               49.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:14.66    1:15.58 ZQ     
                  35.74     1:15.58 (39.84)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.58    1:20.26 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:20.26 (42.61)                                        
  3 Amaritei, Victor          10 JFAC-NJ              1:34.67    1:27.68 ZQ     
                  41.96     1:27.68 (45.72)                                        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:32.27    1:30.40 ZQ     
                  43.28     1:30.40 (47.12)                                        
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 UNCON-MR             1:31.32    1:31.43 ZQ     
                  43.29     1:31.43 (48.14)                                        
  6 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.55    1:31.61 ZQ     
                  42.20     1:31.61 (49.41)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:36.68    1:31.72 ZQ     
                  42.70     1:31.72 (49.02)                                        
  8 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:36.36    1:31.91 ZQ     
                  44.02     1:31.91 (47.89)                                        
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 UNFRE-MR             1:35.99    1:33.04 ZQ     
                  44.78     1:33.04 (48.26)                                        
 10 Shieh, Shelton T          10 Morris County-NJ     1:42.60    1:33.26 ZQ     
                  45.21     1:33.26 (48.05)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              1:40.60    1:33.37 ZQ     
                  44.72     1:33.37 (48.65)                                        
 12 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              1:32.28    1:33.83 ZQ     
                  44.35     1:33.83 (49.48)                                        
 13 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              1:33.06    1:34.27 JO     
                  44.86     1:34.27 (49.41)                                        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:47.62    1:34.46 JO     
                  44.10     1:34.46 (50.36)                                        
 15 Schlomann, Trey R         10 UNSMC-MR             1:48.46    1:35.92 SILV   
                  46.01     1:35.92 (49.91)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR             1:51.09    1:36.25 SILV   
                  45.68     1:36.25 (50.57)                                        
 17 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              1:49.19    1:36.37 SILV   
                  46.45     1:36.37 (49.92)                                        
 18 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.99    1:36.76 SILV   
                  46.43     1:36.76 (50.33)                                        
 19 Geller, Russell           10 UNFRE-MR             1:45.12    1:37.21 SILV   
                  44.71     1:37.21 (52.50)                                        
 20 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    1:37.34 SILV   
                  45.99     1:37.34 (51.35)                                        
 21 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              1:52.00    1:37.57 SILV   
                  46.02     1:37.57 (51.55)                                        
 22 Versteele, Sander         10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.09 SILV   
                  46.96     1:39.09 (52.13)                                        
 23 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR             1:49.67    1:39.18 SILV   
                  47.59     1:39.18 (51.59)                                        
 24 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       10 UNJFA-NJ             2:38.58    1:41.20 SILV   
                  46.85     1:41.20 (54.35)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR              1:46.17    1:41.22 SILV   
                  47.64     1:41.22 (53.58)                                        
 26 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR              2:02.59    1:41.27 SILV   
                  47.35     1:41.27 (53.92)                                        
 27 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR              1:49.61    1:42.18 SILV   
 28 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.33    1:43.33 SILV   
                  49.12     1:43.33 (54.21)                                        
 29 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:43.37 SILV   
                  49.19     1:43.37 (54.18)                                        
 30 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR              1:54.41    1:45.10 SILV   
                  49.45     1:45.10 (55.65)                                        
 31 Park, Lucas I              7 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:46.77 SILV   
                  50.52     1:46.77 (56.25)                                        
 32 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR              1:57.70    1:46.82 SILV   
                  50.59     1:46.82 (56.23)                                        
 33 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR             1:51.00    1:47.42 SILV   
                  50.44     1:47.42 (56.98)                                        
 34 Tayban, Michael           10 FREE-MR              1:45.00    1:47.56 SILV   
                  49.58     1:47.56 (57.98)                                        
 35 Rios, Jared J             10 UNCON-MR             1:46.64    1:47.71 SILV   
                  49.22     1:47.71 (58.49)                                        
 36 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              2:16.00    1:50.51        
                  52.44     1:50.51 (58.07)                                        
 37 Krivenko, Andrew           8 UNFRE-MR             2:10.08    1:54.72        
                  53.83   1:54.72 (1:00.89)                                        
 38 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              2:01.42    1:55.55        
                  54.23   1:55.55 (1:01.32)                                        
 39 Jin, Noah Y                7 UNCON-MR             2:15.00    1:55.69        
                  54.41   1:55.69 (1:01.28)                                        
 40 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR              1:59.05    1:56.00        
                  54.83   1:56.00 (1:01.17)                                        
 41 Milgram, Mark A            8 FREE-MR              2:01.99    1:57.90        
                  54.70   1:57.90 (1:03.20)                                        
 42 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:00.91        
                  57.46   2:00.91 (1:03.45)                                        
 43 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR               2:09.23    2:19.06        
                1:04.57   2:19.06 (1:14.49)                                        
 44 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:25.55        
                1:05.85   2:25.55 (1:19.70)                                        
 45 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR                   NT    2:30.32        
 46 Dela Cruz, Juno T         10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:31.26        
 -- Vlasov, Misha G            9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  58.02        DQ (1:10.13)                                        
 -- Qiu, Shawn                 7 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:31.98        DQ (1:44.88)                                        
 -- Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:01.65        DQ (1:07.91)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              2:43.60         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  59.09                                                            
 -- Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:47.97         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  49.36                                                            
 -- Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR             2:30.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.20        DQ (1:08.44)                                        
 -- Hanys, Ryan T              9 SSL-MR               2:28.10         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:00.29        DQ (1:10.21)                                        
 -- Menezes, Luke C           10 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            10 JFAC-NJ                30.27      29.53 ZQ     
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron          10 JFAC-NJ                32.69      30.87 ZQ     
  3 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                33.14      33.24 ZQ     
  4 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                33.66      34.21 ZQ     
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 UNFRE-MR               35.99      34.62 ZQ     
  6 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR                35.33      35.23 JO     
  7 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR               46.45      37.27 SILV   
  8 Schlomann, Trey R         10 UNSMC-MR               49.18      38.23 SILV   
  8 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR               41.20      38.23 SILV   
 10 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.53      38.61 SILV   
 11 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                38.47      38.63 SILV   
 12 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                42.18      39.68 SILV   
 13 Polemeni, Cole F           9 Morris County-NJ       39.31      40.07 SILV   
 14 Terri, Julian K            9 COND-MR                44.40      40.86 SILV   
 15 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR                42.16      42.82 SILV   
 16 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR                44.74      43.71 SILV   
 17 Gomez, Martin             10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      43.79 SILV   
 18 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                44.95      44.92        
 19 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR               52.18      46.35        
 20 Rios, Jared J             10 UNCON-MR               44.58      47.93        
 21 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR              1:15.00      49.16        
 22 Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR               50.01      50.94        
 23 Milgram, Mark A            8 FREE-MR                55.97      51.69        
 24 Krivenko, Andrew           8 UNFRE-MR               52.99      52.51        
 25 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:03.12      57.29        
 26 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR                49.99      57.64        
 27 Dela Cruz, Juno T         10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:02.58        
 28 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              1:23.11    1:05.21        
 -- Antonov, Dash              9 Un-McSc-NJ             50.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Karamanougian, Daniel     10 COND-MR                56.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            10 JFAC-NJ              1:07.33    1:06.63 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:06.63 (35.65)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.14    1:11.60 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:11.60 (38.43)                                        
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 UNFRE-MR             1:25.99    1:15.65 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:15.65 (39.98)                                        
  4 Baltaytis, Aaron          10 JFAC-NJ              1:19.47    1:15.89 ZQ     
                  35.31     1:15.89 (40.58)                                        
  5 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:23.25    1:18.44 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:18.44 (43.06)                                        
  6 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR              1:22.94    1:20.05 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:20.05 (42.52)                                        
  7 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:34.62    1:24.03 JO     
                  38.70     1:24.03 (45.33)                                        
  8 Snyder, Cameron            9 JFAC-NJ              1:30.42    1:25.85 SILV   
                  39.87     1:25.85 (45.98)                                        
  9 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:26.46 SILV   
                  40.55     1:26.46 (45.91)                                        
 10 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:37.42    1:28.69 SILV   
                  39.75     1:28.69 (48.94)                                        
 11 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:31.53 SILV   
                  42.20     1:31.53 (49.33)                                        
 12 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 UNCON-MR             1:29.30    1:32.32 SILV   
                  41.74     1:32.32 (50.58)                                        
 13 Polemeni, Cole F           9 Morris County-NJ     1:34.43    1:34.27 SILV   
                  41.42     1:34.27 (52.85)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR             1:45.60    1:39.42        
 15 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              1:46.40    1:39.62        
                  45.58     1:39.62 (54.04)                                        
 16 Jin, Luke Y                7 UNCON-MR             1:55.00    1:45.14        
                  45.65     1:45.14 (59.49)                                        
 17 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              1:58.26    1:45.83        
                  46.63     1:45.83 (59.20)                                        
 18 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:46.44        
                  48.43     1:46.44 (58.01)                                        
 19 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              2:07.95    1:47.98        
                  49.71     1:47.98 (58.27)                                        
 20 Milgram, Mark A            8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:01.06        
                  51.74   2:01.06 (1:09.32)                                        
 21 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             1:57.00    2:09.96        
                  54.31   2:09.96 (1:15.65)                                        
 22 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              1:55.99    2:10.47        
                1:00.51   2:10.47 (1:09.96)                                        
 -- Perez, Gavin M            10 UNNYS-MR             1:15.77         DQ        
      False start
                  36.03                                                            
 -- Dela Cruz, Jiro T         10 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            10 JFAC-NJ              1:11.92    1:07.39 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:07.39 (36.11)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.22    1:08.79 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:08.79 (37.76)                                        
  3 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:09.33 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:09.33 (36.29)                                        
  4 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:16.02    1:16.84 ZQ     
                  34.68     1:16.84 (42.16)                                        
  5 Amaritei, Victor          10 JFAC-NJ              1:22.39    1:18.61 JO     
                  36.71     1:18.61 (41.90)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              1:20.64    1:18.84 JO     
                  35.59     1:18.84 (43.25)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:23.04    1:20.34 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.34 (42.77)                                        
  8 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.26    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.97 (43.29)                                        
  9 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              1:27.98    1:22.52 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.52 (43.51)                                        
 10 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR             1:31.45    1:23.14 SILV   
                  37.65     1:23.14 (45.49)                                        
 11 Schlomann, Trey R         10 UNSMC-MR             1:34.52    1:24.62 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.62 (44.68)                                        
 12 Terri, Julian K            9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:25.48 SILV   
                  40.25     1:25.48 (45.23)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR              1:36.78    1:25.75 SILV   
                  41.88     1:25.75 (43.87)                                        
 14 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              1:36.55    1:26.01 SILV   
                  41.06     1:26.01 (44.95)                                        
 15 Geller, Russell           10 UNFRE-MR             1:26.01    1:27.55 SILV   
                  41.63     1:27.55 (45.92)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR             1:37.44    1:27.57 SILV   
                  42.53     1:27.57 (45.04)                                        
 17 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       10 UNJFA-NJ                  NT    1:28.16 SILV   
                  42.23     1:28.16 (45.93)                                        
 18 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR             1:32.90    1:29.58        
                  37.92     1:29.58 (51.66)                                        
 19 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR              1:41.20    1:29.94        
                  42.58     1:29.94 (47.36)                                        
 20 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR             1:34.70    1:30.16        
                  41.69     1:30.16 (48.47)                                        
 21 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:30.40        
                  43.34     1:30.40 (47.06)                                        
 22 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR              1:34.20    1:30.47        
                  41.92     1:30.47 (48.55)                                        
 23 Mordue, Owen M             9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:33.40        
                  42.66     1:33.40 (50.74)                                        
 24 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    1:34.49        
                  43.41     1:34.49 (51.08)                                        
 25 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR              1:44.89    1:35.21        
                  41.75     1:35.21 (53.46)                                        
 26 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR             1:44.74    1:37.36        
 27 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              1:43.98    1:37.88        
                  45.45     1:37.88 (52.43)                                        
 28 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             1:42.66    1:38.65        
                  46.81     1:38.65 (51.84)                                        
 29 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             1:39.32    1:38.96        
                  41.92     1:38.96 (57.04)                                        
 30 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:40.58        
                  47.77     1:40.58 (52.81)                                        
 31 Milgram, Mark A            8 FREE-MR              1:54.83    1:43.06        
                  48.89     1:43.06 (54.17)                                        
 32 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:55.09        
                  59.56     1:55.09 (55.53)                                        
 33 Dela Cruz, Juno T         10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:00.36        
                  56.71   2:00.36 (1:03.65)                                        
 -- Snyder, Cameron            9 JFAC-NJ              2:23.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  39.65                                                            
 -- Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR               2:12.50         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  59.57                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.51    2:27.23 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:09.50 (36.77)     1:54.46 (44.96)     2:27.23 (32.77)
  2 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              2:31.67    2:27.43 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:10.64 (36.28)     1:52.61 (41.97)     2:27.43 (34.82)
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              2:53.88    2:41.96 ZQ     
                  38.10     1:20.15 (42.05)     2:07.20 (47.05)     2:41.96 (34.76)
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 UNFRE-MR             2:52.99    2:45.57 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:17.95 (41.05)     2:10.73 (52.78)     2:45.57 (34.84)
  5 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              2:40.61    2:46.33 JO     
                  36.69     1:17.05 (40.36)     2:07.71 (50.66)     2:46.33 (38.62)
  6 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              2:53.52    2:49.29 JO     
                  37.44     1:18.78 (41.34)     2:12.33 (53.55)     2:49.29 (36.96)
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.47    2:49.60 JO     
                  37.93     1:20.54 (42.61)     2:13.57 (53.03)     2:49.60 (36.03)
  8 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:50.90 JO     
                  37.14     1:21.77 (44.63)     2:14.30 (52.53)     2:50.90 (36.60)
  9 Perez, Gavin M            10 UNNYS-MR             2:40.77    2:50.98 JO     
                  37.85     1:20.14 (42.29)     2:12.57 (52.43)     2:50.98 (38.41)
 10 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.08    2:53.32 SILV   
                  40.83     1:24.14 (43.31)     2:17.13 (52.99)     2:53.32 (36.19)
 11 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.99    2:55.43 SILV   
                  41.06     1:22.95 (41.89)     2:18.15 (55.20)     2:55.43 (37.28)
 12 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              3:06.75    2:57.11 SILV   
                  39.53     1:25.52 (45.99)     2:18.94 (53.42)     2:57.11 (38.17)
 13 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              3:02.48    3:01.05 SILV   
                  43.02     1:26.92 (43.90)     2:20.79 (53.87)     3:01.05 (40.26)
 14 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:05.43 SILV   
                  41.24     1:28.53 (47.29)     2:26.39 (57.86)     3:05.43 (39.04)
 15 Schlomann, Trey R         10 UNSMC-MR             3:20.99    3:05.70 SILV   
                  41.08     1:29.04 (47.96)     2:21.72 (52.68)     3:05.70 (43.98)
 16 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              3:13.08    3:05.72 SILV   
                  48.21     1:31.62 (43.41)     2:26.13 (54.51)     3:05.72 (39.59)
 17 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:07.57 SILV   
                  41.76     1:29.49 (47.73)     2:25.90 (56.41)     3:07.57 (41.67)
 18 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       10 UNJFA-NJ                  NT    3:07.64 SILV   
                  41.92     1:30.81 (48.89)     2:26.98 (56.17)     3:07.64 (40.66)
 19 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR             3:23.89    3:08.40 SILV   
                  44.89     1:30.19 (45.30)     2:27.97 (57.78)     3:08.40 (40.43)
 20 Shieh, Shelton T          10 Morris County-NJ     3:41.73    3:10.46 SILV   
                  43.60     1:33.05 (49.45)     2:23.47 (50.42)     3:10.46 (46.99)
 21 Polemeni, Cole F           9 Morris County-NJ     3:17.33    3:10.60 SILV   
                  21.33       42.79 (21.46)   3:10.60 (2:27.81)                    
 22 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:11.72 SILV   
                  44.08     1:35.83 (51.75)     2:28.71 (52.88)     3:11.72 (43.01)
 23 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR                  NT    3:15.45        
                  46.08     1:37.04 (50.96)   3:15.45 (1:38.41)                    
 24 Mordue, Owen M             9 Morris County-NJ     3:40.05    3:17.52        
                  44.71     1:33.90 (49.19)     2:33.26 (59.36)     3:17.52 (44.26)
 25 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              3:48.14    3:19.06        
                  47.24     1:36.21 (48.97)     2:35.06 (58.85)     3:19.06 (44.00)
 26 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              3:47.45    3:20.36        
                  50.21     1:42.51 (52.30)     2:39.77 (57.26)     3:20.36 (40.59)
 27 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             3:40.85    3:21.19        
                  38.94     1:29.36 (50.42)   2:37.81 (1:08.45)     3:21.19 (43.38)
 28 Fu, Alex                   8 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:28.39        
                  51.17     1:39.26 (48.09)   2:42.98 (1:03.72)     3:28.39 (45.41)
 29 Murray, Francis P          9 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:31.71        
                  47.44     1:41.59 (54.15)   3:31.71 (1:50.12)                    
 30 Maxwell, Cesar E          10 Morris County-NJ     3:40.05    3:41.58        
                  59.36     1:54.15 (54.79)     2:52.74 (58.59)     3:41.58 (48.84)
 -- Brita, Vincent M          10 Morris County-NJ     3:17.91         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR             4:30.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  55.33     1:45.94 (50.61)        DQ (2:04.12)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, Matthew *            12 JFAC-NJ                26.13      24.83 ZQ     
  2 Ranatunga, Nadil          12 JFAC-NJ                26.33      26.79 ZQ     
  3 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR                26.42      26.83 ZQ     
  4 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                29.07      27.27 ZQ     
  5 Evenko, Nicholas          12 UNFRE-MR               29.84      27.74 JO     
  6 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR                29.22      27.77 JO     
  7 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR                28.22      28.01 JO     
  8 Osman, Yousef             12 UNFRE-MR               29.53      28.11 JO     
  9 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 UNFRE-MR               28.84      28.15 JO     
 10 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                28.53      28.22 JO     
 11 Xie, Leon                 12 Morris County-NJ       29.48      28.31 SILV   
 12 Passante, Passante V      12 FREE-MR                32.55      28.63 SILV   
 13 Singh, Aditya             11 Morris County-NJ       28.37      29.02 SILV   
 14 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR                30.00      29.07 SILV   
 15 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 UNFRE-MR               30.99      29.10 SILV   
 16 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR                31.79      29.35 SILV   
 17 Muscarello, Christopher   12 UNNYS-MR               28.77      29.38 SILV   
 18 Getahoun, Noah            11 Morris County-NJ       31.37      29.51 SILV   
 19 Morales, Evan M           11 NYSA-MR                34.00      29.88 SILV   
 20 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                37.28      30.26 SILV   
 21 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.53      30.28 SILV   
 22 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.40      30.62 SILV   
 23 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR                33.21      30.81        
 24 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.59      30.97        
 25 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                31.40      31.08        
 26 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.26      31.20        
 27 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.90      31.37        
 28 Taboadela, Nicolas G      12 Morris County-NJ       33.85      31.38        
 29 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.89      31.41        
 30 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.33      31.43        
 31 Truong, Nevo              11 JFAC-NJ                33.16      31.45        
 32 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                31.71      31.90        
 33 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR                33.28      32.02        
 34 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR                 48.01      32.20        
 35 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                34.48      32.22        
 36 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.05      32.23        
 37 Brita, Nick B             11 Morris County-NJ       33.43      32.65        
 38 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR               39.99      33.18        
 39 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR               35.38      33.25        
 40 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.23      33.31        
 41 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR                 37.06      33.37        
 42 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.98      33.49        
 43 Hefner, Michael M         11 COND-MR                   NT      33.83        
 44 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      34.12        
 45 Catrambone, Dan           12 Morris County-NJ       42.05      34.27        
 46 Hanlon, Jack              11 Storm-MR               38.00      34.44        
 47 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR                33.42      34.69        
 48 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                36.76      34.70        
 49 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR                37.09      35.24        
 50 Fredericks, Matthew J     12 COND-MR                38.38      35.33        
 51 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               37.78      35.35        
 52 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR               39.26      35.40        
 53 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 UNNYS-MR               37.77      35.61        
 54 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                34.77      35.87        
 55 Dela Cruz, Jeo T          12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      36.40        
 56 Sama, Dylan R             11 COND-MR                38.06      36.42        
 57 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR                35.33      36.81        
 58 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.75      38.01        
 59 Kunca, Alexander J        12 UNCF-MR                40.00      38.54        
 60 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR                40.00      41.05        
 61 Levine, Grant H           10 SSL-MR                 50.46      44.50        
 62 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR                 48.96      46.84        
 63 Abrams, Michael E         11 NYSA-MR                51.70      47.83        
 64 Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR                 56.17      48.31        
 65 Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR                 48.02    1:01.05        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, Matthew *            12 JFAC-NJ                56.49      54.45 ZQ     
                  25.94       54.45 (28.51)                                        
  2 Malloy, Tommy             12 UNFRE-MR               58.09      55.94 ZQ     
                  27.14       55.94 (28.80)                                        
  3 Blair, Thomas             11 Morris County-NJ       59.28      57.90 ZQ     
                  27.81       57.90 (30.09)                                        
  4 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              1:00.71      58.34 ZQ     
                  27.93       58.34 (30.41)                                        
  5 Ranatunga, Nadil          12 JFAC-NJ                59.22      58.61 ZQ     
                  28.04       58.61 (30.57)                                        
  6 Evenko, Nicholas          12 UNFRE-MR             1:02.99      59.00 ZQ     
                  28.21       59.00 (30.79)                                        
  7 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:01.32    1:00.77 JO     
                  29.57     1:00.77 (31.20)                                        
  8 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              1:02.95    1:00.80 JO     
                  29.38     1:00.80 (31.42)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:01.43    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.35 (32.08)                                        
 10 Osman, Yousef             12 UNFRE-MR             1:06.61    1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.67 (32.09)                                        
 11 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 UNFRE-MR             1:04.67    1:02.37 SILV   
                  30.68     1:02.37 (31.69)                                        
 12 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:06.31    1:03.16 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.16 (32.61)                                        
 13 Xie, Leon                 12 Morris County-NJ     1:04.04    1:03.88 SILV   
                  30.98     1:03.88 (32.90)                                        
 14 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.34    1:04.28 SILV   
 15 Passante, Passante V      12 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:04.38 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.38 (33.24)                                        
 16 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 UNFRE-MR             1:06.99    1:05.18 SILV   
 17 Singh, Aditya             11 Morris County-NJ     1:10.05    1:05.70 SILV   
                  32.05     1:05.70 (33.65)                                        
 18 Muscarello, Christopher   12 UNNYS-MR             1:10.77    1:07.11        
                  31.55     1:07.11 (35.56)                                        
 19 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:07.36        
                  31.41     1:07.36 (35.95)                                        
 20 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:27.57    1:08.43        
                  32.46     1:08.43 (35.97)                                        
 21 Kaminski, Will            11 JFAC-NJ              1:07.85    1:09.68        
                  33.69     1:09.68 (35.99)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.08    1:10.69        
                  33.92     1:10.69 (36.77)                                        
 23 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.88    1:11.21        
                  34.40     1:11.21 (36.81)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              1:09.77    1:11.53        
                  34.10     1:11.53 (37.43)                                        
 25 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              1:08.96    1:12.18        
                  34.24     1:12.18 (37.94)                                        
 26 Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR              1:15.12    1:13.12        
                  34.12     1:13.12 (39.00)                                        
 27 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.33    1:13.49        
                  34.40     1:13.49 (39.09)                                        
 28 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR             1:23.32    1:14.37        
                  36.45     1:14.37 (37.92)                                        
 29 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR               1:47.39    1:14.38        
                  35.40     1:14.38 (38.98)                                        
 30 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR              1:14.76    1:14.68        
                  34.90     1:14.68 (39.78)                                        
 31 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:15.53        
                  35.67     1:15.53 (39.86)                                        
 32 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.01    1:16.23        
                  36.10     1:16.23 (40.13)                                        
 33 Fredericks, Matthew J     12 COND-MR              1:27.68    1:16.69        
                  35.41     1:16.69 (41.28)                                        
 34 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             1:18.27    1:16.96        
                  35.25     1:16.96 (41.71)                                        
 35 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.41    1:16.97        
                  35.02     1:16.97 (41.95)                                        
 36 Gurrieri, Anthony F       12 NYSA-MR              1:18.57    1:17.84        
                  36.80     1:17.84 (41.04)                                        
 37 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:22.27    1:17.89        
                  36.77     1:17.89 (41.12)                                        
 38 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR              1:20.90    1:17.92        
                  37.57     1:17.92 (40.35)                                        
 39 Catrambone, Dan           12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:18.96        
                  35.08     1:18.96 (43.88)                                        
 40 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 UNNYS-MR             1:25.77    1:20.50        
                  36.94     1:20.50 (43.56)                                        
 41 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              1:14.15    1:20.51        
                  36.60     1:20.51 (43.91)                                        
 42 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:20.71        
                  37.67     1:20.71 (43.04)                                        
 43 Dela Cruz, Jeo T          12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:21.56        
                  37.80     1:21.56 (43.76)                                        
 44 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               1:26.54    1:21.66        
                  38.76     1:21.66 (42.90)                                        
 45 Sama, Dylan R             11 COND-MR              1:28.02    1:22.81        
                  37.98     1:22.81 (44.83)                                        
 46 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:27.48    1:23.46        
                  39.91     1:23.46 (43.55)                                        
 47 Armstrong, Arthur M       11 NYSA-MR              1:28.45    1:26.66        
                  41.91     1:26.66 (44.75)                                        
 48 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              1:30.03    1:26.71        
                  41.22     1:26.71 (45.49)                                        
 49 Hanlon, Jack              11 Storm-MR             1:28.94    1:26.89        
                  38.83     1:26.89 (48.06)                                        
 50 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.09    1:28.07        
                  43.36     1:28.07 (44.71)                                        
 51 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR              1:30.69    1:30.33        
 52 Levine, Grant H           10 SSL-MR               1:51.49    1:37.07        
 53 Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR               2:03.77    1:50.06        
                  50.31     1:50.06 (59.75)                                        
 -- Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR               1:51.50         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malloy, Tommy             12 UNFRE-MR             2:07.97    2:02.06 ZQ     
                  28.21       59.05 (30.84)     1:30.72 (31.67)     2:02.06 (31.34)
  2 Blair, Thomas             11 Morris County-NJ     2:11.35    2:06.74 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:01.08 (32.07)     1:34.50 (33.42)     2:06.74 (32.24)
  3 Evenko, Nicholas          12 UNFRE-MR             2:16.82    2:09.49 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.26 (33.15)     1:36.93 (33.67)     2:09.49 (32.56)
  4 Ranatunga, Nadil          12 JFAC-NJ              2:09.19    2:09.55 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:02.52 (33.13)     1:36.61 (34.09)     2:09.55 (32.94)
  5 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              2:20.77    2:13.07 JO     
                  29.56     1:03.84 (34.28)     1:39.48 (35.64)     2:13.07 (33.59)
  6 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              2:17.48    2:13.68 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.97 (34.28)     1:39.50 (34.53)     2:13.68 (34.18)
  7 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             2:20.04    2:14.65 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.09 (34.21)     1:40.34 (35.25)     2:14.65 (34.31)
  8 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              2:19.64    2:15.52 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.07 (34.44)     1:40.92 (35.85)     2:15.52 (34.60)
  9 Osman, Yousef             12 UNFRE-MR             2:22.72    2:16.29 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.00 (35.64)     1:43.57 (35.57)     2:16.29 (32.72)
 10 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 UNFRE-MR             2:23.89    2:17.24 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.22 (36.31)     1:45.29 (36.07)     2:17.24 (31.95)
 11 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              2:25.79    2:17.28 SILV   
                  30.45     1:06.09 (35.64)     1:42.62 (36.53)     2:17.28 (34.66)
 12 Johnsen, Darrien          12 UNSMC-MR             2:25.77    2:20.73 SILV   
                  30.24     1:06.89 (36.65)     1:44.43 (37.54)     2:20.73 (36.30)
 13 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:30.10    2:23.15 SILV   
                  31.55     1:08.48 (36.93)     1:46.42 (37.94)     2:23.15 (36.73)
 14 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             2:29.22    2:24.18 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.09 (37.45)     1:48.34 (38.25)     2:24.18 (35.84)
 15 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.39    2:24.20 SILV   
                  34.25     1:12.61 (38.36)     1:50.43 (37.82)     2:24.20 (33.77)
 16 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              2:23.31    2:27.41        
                  33.04     1:10.45 (37.41)     1:49.82 (39.37)     2:27.41 (37.59)
 17 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.57    2:30.02        
                  34.40     1:13.65 (39.25)     1:52.98 (39.33)     2:30.02 (37.04)
 18 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.27    2:31.22        
                  34.39     1:12.71 (38.32)     1:53.55 (40.84)     2:31.22 (37.67)
 19 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              2:41.25    2:34.43        
                  34.80     1:15.55 (40.75)     1:56.64 (41.09)     2:34.43 (37.79)
 20 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.58    2:36.90        
                  34.63     1:15.15 (40.52)     1:56.87 (41.72)     2:36.90 (40.03)
 21 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.29    2:39.65        
                  34.03     1:13.28 (39.25)     1:56.08 (42.80)     2:39.65 (43.57)
 22 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             3:03.78    2:50.57        
                  38.10     1:22.11 (44.01)     2:07.57 (45.46)     2:50.57 (43.00)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, Matthew *            12 JFAC-NJ                30.15      29.09 ZQ     
  2 Shen, Eugene              12 COND-MR                29.64      29.52 ZQ     
  3 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR                30.28      30.70 ZQ     
  4 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR                33.10      31.15 ZQ     
  5 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR                32.38      31.16 ZQ     
  6 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ       33.26      31.76 ZQ     
  7 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR                31.97      32.17 ZQ     
  8 Osman, Yousef             12 UNFRE-MR               33.37      32.20 ZQ     
  9 Evenko, Nicholas          12 UNFRE-MR               34.35      32.30 ZQ     
 10 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                34.96      33.01 SILV   
 11 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR                35.16      33.10 SILV   
 12 Getahoun, Noah            11 Morris County-NJ       34.34      33.42 SILV   
 13 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR               34.10      33.67 SILV   
 14 Passante, Passante V      12 FREE-MR                36.55      33.69 SILV   
 15 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.05      33.82 SILV   
 16 Morales, Evan M           11 NYSA-MR                39.00      34.01 SILV   
 17 Singh, Aditya             11 Morris County-NJ       34.85      34.09 SILV   
 18 Johnsen, Darrien          12 UNSMC-MR               38.99      34.46 SILV   
 19 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR                36.06      34.52 SILV   
 20 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 UNFRE-MR               34.99      34.64 SILV   
 21 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR                36.55      34.66 SILV   
 22 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR                35.48      34.89 SILV   
 23 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR                33.06      35.06 SILV   
 24 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               33.25      35.07 SILV   
 25 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.47      35.50 SILV   
 26 Taboadela, Nicolas G      12 Morris County-NJ       35.63      35.89 SILV   
 27 Muscarello, Christopher   12 UNNYS-MR               35.77      36.42        
 28 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                34.77      36.72        
 29 Kaminski, Will            11 JFAC-NJ                37.73      37.17        
 30 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      37.35        
 31 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR                45.00      37.50        
 32 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.79      37.51        
 33 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR               38.90      37.75        
 34 Truong, Nevo              11 JFAC-NJ                38.98      37.79        
 35 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.11      38.60        
 36 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR               44.00      39.15        
 37 Brita, Nick B             11 Morris County-NJ       38.91      39.28        
 38 Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR               41.03      39.31        
 39 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR                36.74      39.36        
 40 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR               41.80      39.97        
 41 Fredericks, Matthew J     12 COND-MR                45.66      40.20        
 42 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      40.23        
 43 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.16      40.24        
 44 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                43.08      40.39        
 45 Hefner, Michael M         11 COND-MR                   NT      40.48        
 46 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               43.33      40.68        
 47 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR                 51.23      41.06        
 48 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.87      41.21        
 49 Catrambone, Dan           12 Morris County-NJ       52.05      41.47        
 50 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR               42.12      41.70        
 51 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 UNNYS-MR               42.77      42.45        
 52 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                43.26      42.77        
 53 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR                43.86      43.31        
 54 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                48.77      43.35        
 55 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR                 48.57      44.16        
 56 Dela Cruz, Jeo T          12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      45.40        
 57 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR                50.00      47.33        
 58 Kunca, Alexander J        12 UNCF-MR                50.00      47.36        
 59 Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR                 59.53      55.86        
 60 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR                 54.81      57.46        
 -- Sama, Dylan R             11 COND-MR                50.43         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR                 51.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Levine, Grant H           10 SSL-MR                 54.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Hanlon, Jack              11 Storm-MR               45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.53         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malloy, Tommy             12 UNFRE-MR             1:04.99    1:02.46 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:02.46 (31.65)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene              12 COND-MR              1:05.62    1:03.13 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:03.13 (32.66)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:05.50    1:05.57 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:05.57 (33.80)                                        
  4 Ranatunga, Nadil          12 JFAC-NJ              1:05.90    1:05.84 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:05.84 (33.63)                                        
  5 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:09.54    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:07.56 (34.62)                                        
  6 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              1:11.77    1:08.02 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:08.02 (35.41)                                        
  7 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.11    1:08.87 JO     
                  33.12     1:08.87 (35.75)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              1:10.23    1:08.92 JO     
                  33.58     1:08.92 (35.34)                                        
  9 Getahoun, Noah            11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.70    1:09.61 JO     
                  34.12     1:09.61 (35.49)                                        
 10 Osman, Yousef             12 UNFRE-MR             1:09.53    1:09.71 JO     
                  34.04     1:09.71 (35.67)                                        
 11 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:12.14    1:11.26 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.26 (36.48)                                        
 12 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.78    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.13 (37.19)                                        
 13 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:18.99    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.23 (38.68)                                        
 14 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              1:21.32    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.48 (38.21)                                        
 15 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 UNFRE-MR             1:15.99    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.99 (38.65)                                        
 16 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:16.69    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.14 (39.12)                                        
 17 Kaminski, Will            11 JFAC-NJ              1:19.03    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.42 (39.06)                                        
 18 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.65    1:16.72 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.72 (39.56)                                        
 19 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.27    1:16.84 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.84 (39.77)                                        
 20 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.16    1:18.19        
                  37.83     1:18.19 (40.36)                                        
 21 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.99    1:18.22        
                  38.14     1:18.22 (40.08)                                        
 22 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:33.33    1:18.39        
                  37.51     1:18.39 (40.88)                                        
 23 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:21.17    1:18.40        
                  38.10     1:18.40 (40.30)                                        
 24 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR              1:18.42    1:18.63        
                  38.35     1:18.63 (40.28)                                        
 25 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:19.11    1:19.13        
                  38.07     1:19.13 (41.06)                                        
 26 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              1:25.00    1:19.61        
                  37.59     1:19.61 (42.02)                                        
 27 Truong, Nevo              11 JFAC-NJ              1:23.25    1:19.85        
                  39.93     1:19.85 (39.92)                                        
 28 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.41    1:20.49        
                  38.87     1:20.49 (41.62)                                        
 29 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:20.50        
                  39.78     1:20.50 (40.72)                                        
 30 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.22    1:21.83        
                  39.90     1:21.83 (41.93)                                        
 31 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.26    1:22.26        
                  40.36     1:22.26 (41.90)                                        
 32 Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR             1:26.76    1:22.73        
                  40.17     1:22.73 (42.56)                                        
 33 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR              1:24.69    1:23.06        
                  40.22     1:23.06 (42.84)                                        
 34 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             1:23.23    1:24.13        
                  41.03     1:24.13 (43.10)                                        
 35 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.64    1:24.95        
                  41.97     1:24.95 (42.98)                                        
 36 Fredericks, Matthew J     12 COND-MR              1:34.71    1:26.03        
                  40.47     1:26.03 (45.56)                                        
 37 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              1:32.97    1:26.55        
                  40.73     1:26.55 (45.82)                                        
 38 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               1:28.50    1:26.71        
                  42.32     1:26.71 (44.39)                                        
 39 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.95    1:27.60        
                  42.91     1:27.60 (44.69)                                        
 40 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:37.43    1:29.61        
                  44.47     1:29.61 (45.14)                                        
 41 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:32.49    1:30.22        
                  45.49     1:30.22 (44.73)                                        
 42 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              1:32.20    1:30.28        
 43 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.36    1:32.62        
 44 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR               2:04.75    1:33.31        
                  45.73     1:33.31 (47.58)                                        
 45 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR              1:37.81    1:33.45        
                  44.22     1:33.45 (49.23)                                        
 46 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               1:35.96    1:33.94        
                  47.54     1:33.94 (46.40)                                        
 47 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 UNNYS-MR             1:32.77    1:34.32        
                  45.55     1:34.32 (48.77)                                        
 48 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              1:33.57    1:37.64        
                  45.22     1:37.64 (52.42)                                        
 49 Armstrong, Arthur M       11 NYSA-MR              1:40.20    1:38.70        
                  47.64     1:38.70 (51.06)                                        
 50 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR               2:04.75    2:04.37        
                  59.73   2:04.37 (1:04.64)                                        
 -- Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR               2:04.77         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.53         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  40.23          DQ (42.10)                                        
 -- Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR               2:04.76         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:00.25                                                            
 -- Levine, Grant H           10 SSL-MR               2:04.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.46                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene              12 COND-MR                34.70      32.36 JO     
  2 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                33.06      32.39 JO     
  3 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR                31.72      32.46 JO     
  4 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 UNFRE-MR               36.95      34.32 JO     
  5 Johnsen, Darrien          12 UNSMC-MR               35.39      35.32 JO     
  6 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                40.77      35.38 JO     
  7 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.81      36.69 JO     
  8 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ       37.46      37.03 SILV   
  9 Kaminski, Will            11 JFAC-NJ                36.20      37.08 SILV   
 10 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR                45.52      37.51 SILV   
 11 Singh, Aditya             11 Morris County-NJ       39.73      38.71 SILV   
 12 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                40.23      39.31 SILV   
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.38      39.75 SILV   
 14 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.63      39.94 SILV   
 15 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                40.58      40.16 SILV   
 16 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR                43.52      40.45        
 17 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR                40.60      40.78        
 18 Genrich, Owen C           11 Morris County-NJ       40.81      41.08        
 19 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                42.89      41.58        
 20 Batrachenko, Daniel       11 Morris County-NJ       42.06      41.62        
 21 Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR               43.01      42.02        
 22 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.61      42.25        
 23 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                47.61      42.31        
 24 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR               42.07      42.73        
 25 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.04      42.80        
 26 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR                41.05      43.54        
 27 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                45.78      44.77        
 28 Gurrieri, Anthony F       12 NYSA-MR                43.55      45.23        
 29 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR               47.44      45.32        
 30 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.14      45.42        
 31 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR               45.12      45.71        
 32 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                45.77      46.17        
 33 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.11      46.24        
 34 Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR                54.18      46.26        
 35 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR               45.33      46.52        
 36 Sama, Dylan R             11 COND-MR                46.96      46.73        
 37 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR       46.49      46.74        
 38 Hanlon, Jack              11 Storm-MR               51.88      46.86        
 39 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               46.85      47.52        
 40 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR               50.99      47.62        
 41 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                52.58      50.32        
 42 Catrambone, Dan           12 Morris County-NJ       57.05      50.58        
 43 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR                 52.00      53.79        
 44 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR                 57.38      57.11        
 -- Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.19         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR               1:22.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Levine, Grant H           10 SSL-MR               1:01.41         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              1:02.52         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dela Cruz, Jeo T          12 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR               1:01.43         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              1:10.27    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.28     1:10.66 (37.38)                                        
  2 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:11.38 JO     
                  32.61     1:11.38 (38.77)                                        
  3 Malloy, Tommy             12 UNFRE-MR             1:17.88    1:14.26 JO     
                  35.00     1:14.26 (39.26)                                        
  4 Johnsen, Darrien          12 UNSMC-MR             1:22.35    1:16.12 JO     
                  35.38     1:16.12 (40.74)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:16.17 JO     
                  35.78     1:16.17 (40.39)                                        
  6 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 UNFRE-MR             1:20.83    1:16.25 JO     
                  36.35     1:16.25 (39.90)                                        
  7 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     1:28.76    1:17.64 JO     
                  36.56     1:17.64 (41.08)                                        
  8 Xie, Leon                 12 Morris County-NJ     1:29.79    1:18.85 JO     
                  37.95     1:18.85 (40.90)                                        
  9 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.82    1:20.63 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.63 (43.19)                                        
 10 Kaminski, Will            11 JFAC-NJ              1:18.30    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.77 (42.38)                                        
 11 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:31.28    1:21.87 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.87 (43.81)                                        
 12 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:22.94 SILV   
                  39.42     1:22.94 (43.52)                                        
 13 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              1:29.68    1:22.98 SILV   
                  39.80     1:22.98 (43.18)                                        
 14 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:25.51    1:23.94 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.94 (44.37)                                        
 15 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.24    1:24.23 SILV   
                  40.11     1:24.23 (44.12)                                        
 16 Singh, Aditya             11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:24.74 SILV   
                  41.15     1:24.74 (43.59)                                        
 17 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.07    1:26.50        
                  40.46     1:26.50 (46.04)                                        
 18 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.34    1:26.51        
                  41.20     1:26.51 (45.31)                                        
 19 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:48.59    1:27.44        
                  40.25     1:27.44 (47.19)                                        
 20 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:28.72        
                  42.87     1:28.72 (45.85)                                        
 21 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:33.92    1:29.20        
                  42.09     1:29.20 (47.11)                                        
 22 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:46.55    1:29.44        
                  43.78     1:29.44 (45.66)                                        
 23 Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR             1:34.90    1:29.45        
                  41.97     1:29.45 (47.48)                                        
 24 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:32.94    1:30.06        
                  43.05     1:30.06 (47.01)                                        
 25 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              1:31.36    1:30.07        
                  43.19     1:30.07 (46.88)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:30.18        
                  42.10     1:30.18 (48.08)                                        
 27 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.40    1:30.34        
                  42.55     1:30.34 (47.79)                                        
 28 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR              1:36.96    1:32.10        
                  44.33     1:32.10 (47.77)                                        
 29 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              1:41.06    1:32.37        
                  43.50     1:32.37 (48.87)                                        
 30 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.63    1:32.66        
                  44.21     1:32.66 (48.45)                                        
 31 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             1:33.27    1:33.11        
                  44.20     1:33.11 (48.91)                                        
 32 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              1:28.90    1:33.13        
                  44.24     1:33.13 (48.89)                                        
 33 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:39.80    1:34.00        
                  45.09     1:34.00 (48.91)                                        
 34 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:38.19    1:34.46        
                  46.27     1:34.46 (48.19)                                        
 35 Muscarello, Christopher   12 UNNYS-MR             1:25.77    1:34.88        
 36 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.25    1:35.18        
                  44.95     1:35.18 (50.23)                                        
 37 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR             1:42.17    1:36.26        
                  44.99     1:36.26 (51.27)                                        
 38 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               1:44.31    1:38.00        
 39 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.95    1:38.36        
                  45.17     1:38.36 (53.19)                                        
 40 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             1:40.47    1:39.72        
                  46.96     1:39.72 (52.76)                                        
 41 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:44.36    1:39.93        
                  46.73     1:39.93 (53.20)                                        
 42 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR             2:01.99    1:40.40        
                  47.63     1:40.40 (52.77)                                        
 43 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:40.83        
 44 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.17    1:41.93        
                  48.71     1:41.93 (53.22)                                        
 45 Sama, Dylan R             11 COND-MR              1:44.46    1:43.28        
 46 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.80    1:43.32        
                  49.67     1:43.32 (53.65)                                        
 47 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             1:51.37    1:44.63        
                  48.52     1:44.63 (56.11)                                        
 48 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.52    1:44.66        
                  49.31     1:44.66 (55.35)                                        
 49 Hanlon, Jack              11 Storm-MR             2:09.00    1:46.86        
                  48.74     1:46.86 (58.12)                                        
 50 Fredericks, Matthew J     12 COND-MR              2:20.63    1:49.05        
                  49.82     1:49.05 (59.23)                                        
 51 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              2:10.00    2:00.85        
                  57.57   2:00.85 (1:03.28)                                        
 52 Abrams, Michael E         11 NYSA-MR              2:05.00    2:07.26        
                  57.78   2:07.26 (1:09.48)                                        
 53 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR               2:07.22    2:10.97        
                1:00.59   2:10.97 (1:10.38)                                        
 -- Dela Cruz, Jeo T          12 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  53.27        DQ (1:01.80)                                        
 -- Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.72          DQ (57.09)                                        
 -- Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               1:55.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.74        DQ (1:00.27)                                        
 -- Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR               2:07.23         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:13.20        DQ (1:26.30)                                        
 -- Kunca, Alexander J        12 UNCF-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.66        DQ (1:23.37)                                        
 -- Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR               2:07.26         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:27.50        DQ (1:39.51)                                        
 -- Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR               2:07.21         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.58        DQ (1:14.13)                                        
 -- Levine, Grant H           10 SSL-MR               2:07.24         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:12.62        DQ (1:30.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR                30.85      30.75 JO     
  2 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.82      31.22 SILV   
  3 Evenko, Nicholas          12 UNFRE-MR               33.78      31.23 SILV   
  4 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR                45.00      32.42 SILV   
  5 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                32.70      32.66 SILV   
  6 Getahoun, Noah            11 Morris County-NJ       34.56      32.75 SILV   
  7 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 UNFRE-MR               38.99      33.77 SILV   
  8 Genrich, Owen C           11 Morris County-NJ       34.01      33.90 SILV   
  9 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR               38.63      34.04 SILV   
 10 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                45.98      34.97        
 11 Muscarello, Christopher   12 UNNYS-MR               35.77      35.23        
 12 Batrachenko, Daniel       11 Morris County-NJ       38.05      35.24        
 13 Catrambone, Dan           12 Morris County-NJ       55.05      36.64        
 14 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.82      36.76        
 15 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.20      38.17        
 16 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR                46.31      38.33        
 17 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.33      38.81        
 18 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.99      40.00        
 19 Fredericks, Matthew J     12 COND-MR                55.00      40.85        
 20 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR                53.19      42.93        
 21 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                49.46      44.38        
 22 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR                 44.68      45.49        
 23 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR                49.29      45.78        
 24 Gurrieri, Anthony F       12 NYSA-MR                41.43      46.53        
 25 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               48.99      47.30        
 26 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                47.77      47.49        
 27 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 UNNYS-MR               38.77      48.82        
 28 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               49.64      50.16        
 29 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR               1:07.19    1:05.39        
 -- Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR                43.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                34.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ranatunga, Nadil          12 JFAC-NJ              1:04.50    1:03.62 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:03.62 (34.09)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:02.28    1:03.92 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:03.92 (34.14)                                        
  3 Malloy, Tommy             12 UNFRE-MR             1:07.99    1:04.78 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:04.78 (34.21)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene              12 COND-MR              1:03.67    1:05.42 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:05.42 (35.39)                                        
  5 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              1:07.27    1:08.74 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:08.74 (36.50)                                        
  6 Evenko, Nicholas          12 UNFRE-MR             1:12.75    1:09.53 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.53 (36.52)                                        
  7 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:13.39    1:10.34 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.34 (37.74)                                        
  8 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              1:10.61    1:10.50 JO     
                  33.28     1:10.50 (37.22)                                        
  9 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:13.01    1:11.79 JO     
                  33.21     1:11.79 (38.58)                                        
 10 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             1:15.13    1:11.91 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.91 (38.12)                                        
 11 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:12.63 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.63 (39.24)                                        
 12 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:17.32    1:13.46 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.46 (38.00)                                        
 13 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:13.81 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.81 (39.52)                                        
 14 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.34    1:14.14 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.14 (40.37)                                        
 15 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.28    1:14.52 SILV   
                  33.54     1:14.52 (40.98)                                        
 16 Osman, Yousef             12 UNFRE-MR             1:20.99    1:14.97 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.97 (38.87)                                        
 17 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:15.47 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.47 (40.16)                                        
 18 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:23.14    1:15.70 SILV   
                  34.15     1:15.70 (41.55)                                        
 19 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 UNFRE-MR             1:31.78    1:17.33 SILV   
                  35.25     1:17.33 (42.08)                                        
 20 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.27    1:18.38        
                  35.83     1:18.38 (42.55)                                        
 21 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.63    1:18.98        
                  35.13     1:18.98 (43.85)                                        
 22 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:50.51    1:19.62        
                  36.57     1:19.62 (43.05)                                        
 23 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:18.49    1:19.82        
                  36.64     1:19.82 (43.18)                                        
 24 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.48    1:22.00        
                  36.57     1:22.00 (45.43)                                        
 25 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:22.32        
                  36.80     1:22.32 (45.52)                                        
 26 Truong, Nevo              11 JFAC-NJ              1:21.32    1:22.70        
                  39.51     1:22.70 (43.19)                                        
 27 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:30.22    1:22.78        
                  36.84     1:22.78 (45.94)                                        
 28 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.00    1:25.54        
                  41.16     1:25.54 (44.38)                                        
 29 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.30    1:27.58        
                  41.30     1:27.58 (46.28)                                        
 30 Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR             1:30.93    1:31.26        
                  42.43     1:31.26 (48.83)                                        
 31 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.76    1:47.36        
                  47.65     1:47.36 (59.71)                                        
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 UNNYS-MR             1:37.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.90        DQ (1:05.38)                                        
 -- Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.57          DQ (55.65)                                        
 -- Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               1:46.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  51.56          DQ (58.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, Matthew *            12 JFAC-NJ              1:02.82    1:00.33 ZQ     
                  28.05     1:00.33 (32.28)                                        
  2 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              1:14.22    1:05.71 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:05.71 (35.42)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene              12 COND-MR              1:06.16    1:06.33 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:06.33 (36.36)                                        
  4 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.41    1:07.13 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:07.13 (36.20)                                        
  5 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:07.36 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:07.36 (34.98)                                        
  6 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              1:12.59    1:08.08 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:08.08 (36.72)                                        
  7 Blair, Thomas             11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.94    1:08.63 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:08.63 (36.33)                                        
  8 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              1:14.58    1:09.24 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:09.24 (37.80)                                        
  9 Johnsen, Darrien          12 UNSMC-MR             1:14.94    1:10.73 JO     
                  32.65     1:10.73 (38.08)                                        
 10 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:12.26    1:11.11 SILV   
                  32.25     1:11.11 (38.86)                                        
 11 Xie, Leon                 12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.70    1:12.41 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.41 (37.25)                                        
 12 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.93    1:12.48 SILV   
                  32.23     1:12.48 (40.25)                                        
 13 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:16.25    1:12.56 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.56 (39.42)                                        
 14 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              1:33.99    1:12.70 SILV   
                  33.31     1:12.70 (39.39)                                        
 15 Getahoun, Noah            11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.86    1:12.96 SILV   
                  33.00     1:12.96 (39.96)                                        
 16 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:15.28    1:13.63 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.63 (39.69)                                        
 17 Singh, Aditya             11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.05    1:14.27 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.27 (39.63)                                        
 18 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.24    1:14.47 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.47 (39.20)                                        
 19 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              1:14.87    1:15.91 SILV   
                  34.69     1:15.91 (41.22)                                        
 20 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             1:18.48    1:16.08 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.08 (40.42)                                        
 21 Batrachenko, Daniel       11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.80    1:16.91 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.91 (40.28)                                        
 22 Genrich, Owen C           11 Morris County-NJ     1:18.94    1:17.02 SILV   
                  34.72     1:17.02 (42.30)                                        
 23 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.95    1:17.14 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.14 (40.47)                                        
 24 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:19.50    1:17.63        
                  35.50     1:17.63 (42.13)                                        
 25 Muscarello, Christopher   12 UNNYS-MR             1:15.77    1:17.78        
                  34.35     1:17.78 (43.43)                                        
 26 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:19.29    1:18.10        
                  34.72     1:18.10 (43.38)                                        
 27 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:32.88    1:18.90        
                  36.05     1:18.90 (42.85)                                        
 28 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.37    1:18.93        
                  37.06     1:18.93 (41.87)                                        
 29 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.19    1:19.22        
                  37.49     1:19.22 (41.73)                                        
 30 Truong, Nevo              11 JFAC-NJ              1:23.30    1:19.78        
                  36.32     1:19.78 (43.46)                                        
 31 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              1:18.52    1:20.01        
                  36.90     1:20.01 (43.11)                                        
 32 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.74    1:20.97        
                  36.26     1:20.97 (44.71)                                        
 33 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR              1:24.38    1:21.24        
                  38.49     1:21.24 (42.75)                                        
 34 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.76    1:22.24        
                  39.08     1:22.24 (43.16)                                        
 35 Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR             1:27.31    1:22.59        
                  39.14     1:22.59 (43.45)                                        
 36 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR             1:31.90    1:25.36        
                  41.49     1:25.36 (43.87)                                        
 37 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:31.02    1:25.84        
                  40.06     1:25.84 (45.78)                                        
 38 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               1:27.04    1:26.06        
                  41.68     1:26.06 (44.38)                                        
 39 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             1:32.01    1:29.79        
                  41.38     1:29.79 (48.41)                                        
 40 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             1:32.39    1:30.94        
                  44.79     1:30.94 (46.15)                                        
 41 Hanlon, Jack              11 Storm-MR             1:51.62    1:34.58        
                  45.50     1:34.58 (49.08)                                        
 42 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:35.44    1:34.64        
                  45.33     1:34.64 (49.31)                                        
 43 Armstrong, Arthur M       11 NYSA-MR              1:35.44    1:36.21        
                  45.38     1:36.21 (50.83)                                        
 -- Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR             2:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.08                                                            
 -- Sama, Dylan R             11 COND-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.75                                                            
 -- Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:33.85         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.35          DQ (47.46)                                        
 -- Dela Cruz, Jeo T          12 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  43.87                                                            
 -- Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.38                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, Matthew *            12 JFAC-NJ              2:15.94    2:14.89 ZQ     
                  27.76     1:02.35 (34.59)     1:41.01 (38.66)     2:14.89 (33.88)
  2 Malloy, Tommy             12 UNFRE-MR             2:25.48    2:17.37 ZQ     
                  21.45     1:05.00 (43.55)     1:46.17 (41.17)     2:17.37 (31.20)
  3 Shen, Eugene              12 COND-MR              2:18.07    2:18.53 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:06.12 (36.11)     1:46.19 (40.07)     2:18.53 (32.34)
  4 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              2:28.61    2:22.97 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:08.30 (37.33)     1:50.73 (42.43)     2:22.97 (32.24)
  5 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     2:32.55    2:23.94 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:07.19 (35.80)     1:50.38 (43.19)     2:23.94 (33.56)
  6 Ranatunga, Nadil          12 JFAC-NJ              2:22.50    2:26.45 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:07.53 (37.07)     1:51.22 (43.69)     2:26.45 (35.23)
  7 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              2:25.02    2:27.82 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:08.42 (37.51)     1:52.69 (44.27)     2:27.82 (35.13)
  8 Johnsen, Darrien          12 UNSMC-MR             2:42.91    2:33.04 SILV   
                  33.34     1:15.17 (41.83)     1:59.66 (44.49)     2:33.04 (33.38)
  9 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              2:40.26    2:33.15 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.47 (37.65)     1:58.72 (47.25)     2:33.15 (34.43)
 10 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              2:38.46    2:33.57 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.41 (39.64)     1:59.44 (46.03)     2:33.57 (34.13)
 11 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              2:34.49    2:34.60 SILV   
                  35.10     1:12.95 (37.85)     2:01.47 (48.52)     2:34.60 (33.13)
 12 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 UNFRE-MR             2:40.13    2:34.69 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.79 (41.22)     2:02.55 (43.76)     2:34.69 (32.14)
 13 Xie, Leon                 12 Morris County-NJ     2:49.10    2:35.11 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.88 (40.36)     2:00.11 (45.23)     2:35.11 (35.00)
 14 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:47.72    2:41.95 SILV   
                  32.38     1:13.51 (41.13)     2:04.53 (51.02)     2:41.95 (37.42)
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.98    2:43.68 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.19 (40.28)     2:07.01 (50.82)     2:43.68 (36.67)
 16 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:56.63    2:44.61 SILV   
                  34.49     1:17.98 (43.49)     2:08.21 (50.23)     2:44.61 (36.40)
 17 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:44.91 SILV   
                  34.16     1:16.67 (42.51)     2:06.92 (50.25)     2:44.91 (37.99)
 18 Kaminski, Will            11 JFAC-NJ              2:42.15    2:45.03 SILV   
                  43.19     1:24.54 (41.35)     2:10.17 (45.63)     2:45.03 (34.86)
 19 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.23    2:45.14 SILV   
                  38.26     1:23.09 (44.83)     2:09.69 (46.60)     2:45.14 (35.45)
 20 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             2:52.19    2:45.47 SILV   
                  33.45     1:16.03 (42.58)     2:10.19 (54.16)     2:45.47 (35.28)
 21 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.73    2:45.74 SILV   
                  40.02     1:22.80 (42.78)     2:10.55 (47.75)     2:45.74 (35.19)
 22 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.48    2:49.08        
                  40.86     1:23.64 (42.78)     2:13.33 (49.69)     2:49.08 (35.75)
 23 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.20    2:52.84        
                  37.49     1:21.51 (44.02)     2:15.21 (53.70)     2:52.84 (37.63)
 24 Taboadela, Nicolas G      12 Morris County-NJ     3:29.48    2:54.42        
                  40.13     1:23.20 (43.07)     2:16.07 (52.87)     2:54.42 (38.35)
 25 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.51    2:56.45        
                  41.29     1:28.73 (47.44)     2:20.34 (51.61)     2:56.45 (36.11)
 26 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             2:54.45    2:56.63        
                  36.89     1:19.33 (42.44)     2:18.96 (59.63)     2:56.63 (37.67)
 27 Brita, Nick B             11 Morris County-NJ     3:07.99    2:58.16        
                  42.14     1:25.52 (43.38)     2:19.08 (53.56)     2:58.16 (39.08)
 28 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:01.73        
                  44.33     1:30.44 (46.11)     2:20.31 (49.87)     3:01.73 (41.42)
 29 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR             3:16.41    3:06.17        
                  43.33     1:28.69 (45.36)     2:24.63 (55.94)     3:06.17 (41.54)
 30 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             3:12.40    3:15.18        
                  48.30     1:39.38 (51.08)     2:32.61 (53.23)     3:15.18 (42.57)
 31 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     3:23.48    3:19.52        
                  49.31     1:37.57 (48.26)     2:36.10 (58.53)     3:19.52 (43.42)
 32 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             3:28.28    3:19.86        
                  51.02     1:39.18 (48.16)     2:38.80 (59.62)     3:19.86 (41.06)
 33 Catrambone, Dan           12 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:23.03        
                                1:32.25 ( )   2:33.70 (1:01.45)     3:23.03 (49.33)
 -- Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              3:30.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.98     1:33.94 (48.96)   2:38.62 (1:04.68)          DQ (45.92)
 -- Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               3:16.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.68     1:37.18 (51.50)     2:30.75 (53.57)          DQ (41.68)
 -- Getahoun, Noah            11 Morris County-NJ     2:44.60         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.86     1:12.83 (37.97)     2:03.25 (50.42)          DQ (34.69)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene              12 COND-MR              5:41.85    5:33.53        
                  29.03     1:02.75 (33.72)     1:36.98 (34.23)     2:10.96 (33.98)
        2:45.22 (34.26)     3:20.00 (34.78)     3:54.36 (34.36)     4:28.89 (34.53)
        5:02.89 (34.00)     5:33.53 (30.64)                                        
  2 Blair, Thomas             11 Morris County-NJ     5:46.59    5:37.77        
                  29.23     1:02.81 (33.58)     1:36.64 (33.83)     2:11.13 (34.49)
        2:46.18 (35.05)     3:19.84 (33.66)     3:55.21 (35.37)     4:30.06 (34.85)
        5:04.50 (34.44)     5:37.77 (33.27)                                        
  3 Evenko, Nicholas          12 UNFRE-MR             5:43.75    5:42.84        
                  29.96     1:03.64 (33.68)     1:37.62 (33.98)     2:12.34 (34.72)
        2:47.78 (35.44)     3:23.09 (35.31)     3:58.98 (35.89)     4:34.85 (35.87)
        5:09.76 (34.91)     5:42.84 (33.08)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              5:51.90    5:45.95        
                  30.63     1:05.11 (34.48)     1:40.51 (35.40)     2:15.80 (35.29)
        2:51.24 (35.44)     3:27.10 (35.86)     4:02.55 (35.45)     4:38.21 (35.66)
        5:13.07 (34.86)     5:45.95 (32.88)                                        
  5 Giordano, Sean G          12 Morris County-NJ     6:10.36    5:50.90        
                  30.14     1:03.92 (33.78)     1:38.95 (35.03)     2:14.84 (35.89)
        2:51.82 (36.98)     3:28.54 (36.72)     4:04.89 (36.35)     4:40.96 (36.07)
        5:16.68 (35.72)     5:50.90 (34.22)                                        
  6 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              5:56.16    5:51.32        
                  30.82     1:04.73 (33.91)     1:39.79 (35.06)     2:15.40 (35.61)
        2:51.40 (36.00)     3:27.72 (36.32)     4:03.38 (35.66)     4:39.73 (36.35)
        5:16.28 (36.55)     5:51.32 (35.04)                                        
  7 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              5:50.91    5:51.41        
                  30.87     1:05.87 (35.00)     1:42.00 (36.13)     2:18.27 (36.27)
        2:54.17 (35.90)     3:30.05 (35.88)     4:06.23 (36.18)     4:41.85 (35.62)
        5:18.09 (36.24)     5:51.41 (33.32)                                        
  8 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              6:00.77    5:52.12        
                  32.34     1:08.21 (35.87)     1:44.08 (35.87)     2:20.99 (36.91)
        2:57.00 (36.01)     3:32.22 (35.22)     4:08.65 (36.43)     4:44.22 (35.57)
        5:19.70 (35.48)     5:52.12 (32.42)                                        
  9 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             6:08.74    5:53.70        
                  30.45     1:05.38 (34.93)     1:41.41 (36.03)     2:17.00 (35.59)
        2:52.91 (35.91)     3:29.62 (36.71)     4:06.64 (37.02)     4:42.63 (35.99)
        5:19.22 (36.59)     5:53.70 (34.48)                                        
 10 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              6:04.28    5:54.26        
                  32.24     1:07.86 (35.62)     1:43.59 (35.73)     2:20.15 (36.56)
        2:57.13 (36.98)     3:32.79 (35.66)     4:08.29 (35.50)     4:44.57 (36.28)
        5:21.63 (37.06)     5:54.26 (32.63)                                        
 11 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              6:13.39    5:57.44        
                  30.83     1:05.65 (34.82)     1:41.11 (35.46)     2:17.11 (36.00)
        2:54.13 (37.02)     3:31.51 (37.38)     4:08.30 (36.79)     4:45.45 (37.15)
        5:22.73 (37.28)     5:57.44 (34.71)                                        
 12 Osman, Yousef             12 UNFRE-MR             6:15.33    6:00.58        
                  33.28     1:08.98 (35.70)     1:45.63 (36.65)     2:22.06 (36.43)
        2:58.54 (36.48)     3:35.47 (36.93)     4:13.09 (37.62)     4:50.89 (37.80)
        5:26.85 (35.96)     6:00.58 (33.73)                                        
 13 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 UNFRE-MR             6:22.06    6:02.91        
                  34.16     1:10.78 (36.62)     1:47.56 (36.78)     2:24.61 (37.05)
        3:01.89 (37.28)     3:39.29 (37.40)     4:17.64 (38.35)     4:53.35 (35.71)
        5:29.78 (36.43)     6:02.91 (33.13)                                        
 14 Getahoun, Noah            11 Morris County-NJ     6:27.71    6:04.08        
                  32.37     1:09.14 (36.77)     1:46.13 (36.99)     2:23.16 (37.03)
        3:01.41 (38.25)     3:39.10 (37.69)     4:16.52 (37.42)     4:53.44 (36.92)
        5:29.81 (36.37)     6:04.08 (34.27)                                        
 15 Johnsen, Darrien          12 UNSMC-MR             7:00.23    6:07.32        
                  31.76     1:07.78 (36.02)     1:46.20 (38.42)                    
            2:23.53 ( )     3:01.02 (37.49)     3:39.01 (37.99)                    
            4:16.44 ( )     4:54.43 (37.99)     5:33.57 (39.14)     6:07.32 (33.75)
 16 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              6:22.43    6:12.68        
                  32.91     1:10.03 (37.12)     1:47.92 (37.89)     2:25.74 (37.82)
        3:03.80 (38.06)     3:41.79 (37.99)     4:19.56 (37.77)     4:57.34 (37.78)
        5:35.74 (38.40)     6:12.68 (36.94)                                        
 17 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:55.01    6:12.82        
                  30.84     1:05.82 (34.98)     1:43.41 (37.59)     2:22.00 (38.59)
        3:00.56 (38.56)     3:39.50 (38.94)     4:18.28 (38.78)     4:58.13 (39.85)
        5:36.63 (38.50)     6:12.82 (36.19)                                        
 18 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              6:40.49    6:13.66        
                  31.15     1:07.40 (36.25)     1:45.17 (37.77)     2:24.18 (39.01)
        3:03.01 (38.83)     3:42.31 (39.30)     4:21.61 (39.30)     5:00.11 (38.50)
        5:38.68 (38.57)     6:13.66 (34.98)                                        
 19 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              6:44.03    6:13.92        
                  32.84     1:10.42 (37.58)     1:49.29 (38.87)     2:27.42 (38.13)
        3:06.10 (38.68)     3:45.16 (39.06)     4:22.71 (37.55)     5:01.38 (38.67)
        5:38.86 (37.48)     6:13.92 (35.06)                                        
 20 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 UNFRE-MR                  NT    6:15.08        
                  33.28     1:10.30 (37.02)     1:49.07 (38.77)     2:27.56 (38.49)
        3:06.43 (38.87)     3:45.13 (38.70)     4:24.76 (39.63)     5:03.19 (38.43)
        5:40.98 (37.79)     6:15.08 (34.10)                                        
 21 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              6:21.95    6:15.23        
                  31.61     1:08.01 (36.40)     1:45.20 (37.19)     2:24.01 (38.81)
        3:01.81 (37.80)     3:40.97 (39.16)     4:20.79 (39.82)     4:59.51 (38.72)
        5:38.11 (38.60)     6:15.23 (37.12)                                        
 22 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             6:37.47    6:16.66        
                  32.55     1:10.19 (37.64)     1:48.98 (38.79)     2:28.01 (39.03)
        3:07.54 (39.53)     3:45.82 (38.28)     4:24.11 (38.29)     5:02.44 (38.33)
        5:40.41 (37.97)     6:16.66 (36.25)                                        
 23 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             6:24.74    6:18.51        
                  31.62     1:08.62 (37.00)     1:49.05 (40.43)     2:28.47 (39.42)
        3:07.76 (39.29)     3:46.77 (39.01)     4:25.90 (39.13)     5:05.35 (39.45)
        5:43.56 (38.21)     6:18.51 (34.95)                                        
 24 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              6:13.58    6:20.25        
                  32.83     1:10.12 (37.29)     1:48.25 (38.13)     2:28.07 (39.82)
        3:06.55 (38.48)     3:46.06 (39.51)     4:25.71 (39.65)     5:05.03 (39.32)
        5:44.34 (39.31)     6:20.25 (35.91)                                        
 25 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 UNFRE-MR             6:45.99    6:22.85        
                  33.26     1:10.72 (37.46)     1:50.22 (39.50)                    
            2:29.64 ( )     3:08.98 (39.34)     3:48.67 (39.69)                    
            4:29.42 ( )     5:09.64 (40.22)     5:48.70 (39.06)     6:22.85 (34.15)
 26 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              6:40.81    6:23.51        
                  33.33     1:11.34 (38.01)     1:50.43 (39.09)     2:29.49 (39.06)
        3:09.25 (39.76)     3:48.19 (38.94)     4:27.47 (39.28)     5:07.40 (39.93)
        5:46.78 (39.38)     6:23.51 (36.73)                                        
 27 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              6:45.00    6:32.15        
                  33.44     1:11.06 (37.62)     1:51.00 (39.94)                    
            2:30.74 ( )     3:11.97 (41.23)     3:53.19 (41.22)                    
            4:32.87 ( )     5:13.40 (40.53)     5:54.41 (41.01)     6:32.15 (37.74)
 28 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             6:35.39    6:32.90        
                  32.61     1:11.28 (38.67)     1:52.03 (40.75)     2:32.83 (40.80)
        3:13.11 (40.28)     3:54.59 (41.48)     4:35.61 (41.02)     5:16.78 (41.17)
        5:56.16 (39.38)     6:32.90 (36.74)                                        
 29 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              7:10.00    6:35.69        
                  33.50     1:12.64 (39.14)     1:52.94 (40.30)                    
            3:56.28 ( )                                                            
                                                                        5:17.57 ( )
      6:35.69 (1:18.12)                                                            
 30 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              7:20.38    6:47.68        
                  36.35     1:16.91 (40.56)     1:57.99 (41.08)                    
            3:20.63 ( )   5:28.20 (2:07.57)     6:10.48 (42.28)     6:47.68 (37.20)
 31 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              7:25.60    6:48.21        
                  36.88     1:17.07 (40.19)     1:58.43 (41.36)                    
            2:40.19 ( )     3:21.91 (41.72)     4:04.30 (42.39)                    
            4:47.15 ( )     5:28.52 (41.37)     6:09.24 (40.72)     6:48.21 (38.97)
 32 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             8:30.99    6:53.07        
                  35.74     1:16.37 (40.63)     1:59.81 (43.44)     2:43.56 (43.75)
        3:26.01 (42.45)     4:09.87 (43.86)     4:53.00 (43.13)     5:34.94 (41.94)
        6:16.53 (41.59)     6:53.07 (36.54)                                        
 33 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              7:15.00    7:13.23        
                  37.06     1:21.05 (43.99)     2:05.37 (44.32)                    
            2:50.53 ( )     3:35.91 (45.38)     4:21.95 (46.04)                    
            5:07.00 ( )     5:51.69 (44.69)     6:35.71 (44.02)     7:13.23 (37.52)
 34 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR             7:22.55    7:14.76        
                  37.75     1:22.07 (44.32)     2:05.53 (43.46)                    
            2:49.56 ( )     3:34.65 (45.09)     4:18.90 (44.25)                    
            5:04.42 ( )     5:49.90 (45.48)     6:33.97 (44.07)     7:14.76 (40.79)
 35 Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR             7:59.99    7:15.41        
                  36.75     1:19.06 (42.31)     2:02.50 (43.44)     2:47.66 (45.16)
        3:32.96 (45.30)     4:17.84 (44.88)     5:02.85 (45.01)     5:48.07 (45.22)
        6:32.77 (44.70)     7:15.41 (42.64)                                        
 36 Schlomann, Trey R         10 UNSMC-MR             8:15.00    7:23.31        
                  36.69     1:21.24 (44.55)     2:07.11 (45.87)     2:53.07 (45.96)
        3:40.01 (46.94)     4:25.71 (45.70)     5:11.32 (45.61)     5:56.88 (45.56)
        6:41.91 (45.03)     7:23.31 (41.40)                                        
 37 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              7:38.58    7:31.42        
                  38.91     1:23.18 (44.27)     2:09.23 (46.05)     2:55.24 (46.01)
        3:42.10 (46.86)     4:29.06 (46.96)     5:15.74 (46.68)     6:03.24 (47.50)
        6:50.64 (47.40)     7:31.42 (40.78)                                        
 38 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             8:26.77    7:41.75        
                  39.20     1:26.53 (47.33)     2:13.53 (47.00)     3:01.28 (47.75)
        3:49.47 (48.19)     4:37.16 (47.69)     5:24.09 (46.93)     6:10.77 (46.68)
      7:41.75 (1:30.98)                                                            
 39 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              8:53.89    7:58.02        
                  40.03     1:26.77 (46.74)     2:15.35 (48.58)     3:04.98 (49.63)
        3:55.10 (50.12)     4:44.91 (49.81)     5:35.13 (50.22)     6:23.19 (48.06)
        7:13.11 (49.92)     7:58.02 (44.91)                                        
 40 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              7:55.00    7:59.42        
                  39.14     1:24.20 (45.06)     2:12.70 (48.50)     3:01.44 (48.74)
        3:50.62 (49.18)     4:41.49 (50.87)     5:33.13 (51.64)     6:23.32 (50.19)
        7:14.81 (51.49)     7:59.42 (44.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.80      23.78 ZQ     
  2 son, David                14 JFAC-NJ                23.82      23.88 ZQ     
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR               24.14      23.97 ZQ     
  4 Kleyer, Max J             13 UNFRE-MR               25.74      24.30 ZQ     
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.87      24.42 ZQ     
  6 Zitomer, Josh S           14 Morris County-NJ       25.44      24.50 ZQ     
  7 DeLargy, Dennis R         13 Morris County-NJ       24.51      24.73 JO     
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR                25.14      24.76 JO     
  9 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR               24.00      25.16 SILV   
 10 Gomez, Benjy J            13 JFAC-NJ                26.89      25.47 SILV   
 11 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR                25.99      25.49 SILV   
 12 Oosterwyk, Justin P       14 JFAC-NJ                27.31      25.61 SILV   
 13 Styczen, Matthew M        13 UNNYS-MR               26.43      25.63 SILV   
 13 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR                28.45      25.63 SILV   
 15 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR               25.97      25.67 SILV   
 16 Chen, Jonathan E          14 Morris County-NJ       25.56      25.91 SILV   
 17 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.33      25.94 SILV   
 18 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR               26.31      26.09 SILV   
 19 Shieh, Sterling R         14 Morris County-NJ       27.67      26.14 SILV   
 20 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR       25.11      26.22 SILV   
 21 Model, Russ N             14 JFAC-NJ                26.32      26.31 SILV   
 22 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR                27.04      26.32 SILV   
 23 Crowe, Zack H             14 Morris County-NJ       27.07      26.35 SILV   
 24 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR                27.42      26.75 SILV   
 25 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR       28.11      27.02        
 26 Kouiri, Said              14 UNNYS-MR               27.67      27.25        
 27 Somick, Steven            13 JFAC-NJ                28.62      27.26        
 28 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.50      27.38        
 29 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR                27.07      27.39        
 30 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR               27.25      27.43        
 31 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR                28.39      27.47        
 32 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.11      27.49        
 33 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.50      27.78        
 34 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.74      27.79        
 35 Restrepo, Sergio          13 JFAC-NJ                28.85      27.98        
 36 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR                30.45      28.06        
 37 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR               28.42      28.07        
 38 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR                27.63      28.10        
 39 Sabella, Nick G           14 UNNYS-MR               30.10      28.15        
 40 Dougherty, James          14 JFAC-NJ                28.12      28.21        
 40 Bromberg, Anthony         13 Morris County-NJ       28.15      28.21        
 42 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR                30.35      28.42        
 43 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR                28.52      28.47        
 44 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR                28.14      28.54        
 45 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR                29.21      28.60        
 46 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR                28.46      28.79        
 47 Shklovsky, Nick           13 FREE-MR                28.45      28.82        
 48 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.08      28.86        
 49 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR                33.00      29.22        
 50 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR                28.05      29.26        
 51 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR       30.67      30.05        
 52 Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR       32.66      30.63        
 53 Gomez, Noel M             13 COND-MR                31.42      30.92        
 54 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR                32.98      31.70        
 55 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR                32.90      32.04        
 56 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR       33.68      32.79        
 57 Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR                 39.30      36.75        
 58 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR                 37.51      37.23        
 59 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR                 44.11      37.87        
 -- Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.68         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, David                14 JFAC-NJ                51.34      51.05 JO     
                  25.69       51.05 (25.36)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.02      51.97 JO     
                  25.21       51.97 (26.76)                                        
  3 Zitomer, Josh S           14 Morris County-NJ       56.56      54.37 SILV   
                  26.03       54.37 (28.34)                                        
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR                54.39      54.72 SILV   
                  26.46       54.72 (28.26)                                        
  5 Kleyer, Max J             13 UNFRE-MR               57.83      54.77 SILV   
                  25.93       54.77 (28.84)                                        
  6 DeLargy, Dennis R         13 Morris County-NJ       53.51      54.85 SILV   
                  26.22       54.85 (28.63)                                        
  7 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR                58.11      56.10 SILV   
                  27.20       56.10 (28.90)                                        
  8 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              1:01.56      56.48 SILV   
                  27.30       56.48 (29.18)                                        
  9 Oosterwyk, Justin P       14 JFAC-NJ                58.49      56.82 SILV   
                  27.31       56.82 (29.51)                                        
 10 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR       54.54      57.20 SILV   
                  27.45       57.20 (29.75)                                        
 11 Model, Russ N             14 JFAC-NJ                59.39      57.22 SILV   
                  27.55       57.22 (29.67)                                        
 12 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.84      57.34 SILV   
                  27.55       57.34 (29.79)                                        
 12 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR               53.77      57.34 SILV   
                  27.04       57.34 (30.30)                                        
 14 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR                59.42      57.43 SILV   
                  27.42       57.43 (30.01)                                        
 15 Chen, Jonathan E          14 Morris County-NJ       56.15      57.50 SILV   
                  27.48       57.50 (30.02)                                        
 16 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR               57.78      57.59 SILV   
                  27.32       57.59 (30.27)                                        
 17 Shieh, Sterling R         14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.29      58.11 SILV   
                  27.92       58.11 (30.19)                                        
 18 Crowe, Zack H             14 Morris County-NJ       57.04      58.21 SILV   
                  27.85       58.21 (30.36)                                        
 19 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:02.53      59.08 SILV   
                  27.99       59.08 (31.09)                                        
 20 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR                59.96      59.48 SILV   
                  28.67       59.48 (30.81)                                        
 21 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              1:00.65    1:00.41        
                  29.24     1:00.41 (31.17)                                        
 22 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             1:00.89    1:00.54        
                  28.85     1:00.54 (31.69)                                        
 23 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.45    1:01.08        
                  29.33     1:01.08 (31.75)                                        
 24 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.78    1:01.12        
                  28.42     1:01.12 (32.70)                                        
 25 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.96    1:01.14        
                  29.51     1:01.14 (31.63)                                        
 26 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              1:01.36    1:01.81        
                  30.10     1:01.81 (31.71)                                        
 27 Bromberg, Anthony         13 Morris County-NJ     1:03.55    1:02.07        
                  29.92     1:02.07 (32.15)                                        
 28 Sabella, Nick G           14 UNNYS-MR             1:03.82    1:02.13        
                  20.58     1:02.13 (41.55)                                        
 28 Dougherty, James          14 JFAC-NJ              1:04.77    1:02.13        
                  29.12     1:02.13 (33.01)                                        
 30 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.73    1:02.15        
                  29.98     1:02.15 (32.17)                                        
 31 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              1:06.35    1:02.27        
                  29.91     1:02.27 (32.36)                                        
 32 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.72    1:02.30        
                  29.79     1:02.30 (32.51)                                        
 33 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              1:00.47    1:02.66        
                  30.17     1:02.66 (32.49)                                        
 34 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              1:04.49    1:04.15        
                  30.46     1:04.15 (33.69)                                        
 35 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.63    1:04.40        
                  30.29     1:04.40 (34.11)                                        
 36 Shklovsky, Nick           13 FREE-MR              1:01.56    1:04.55        
                  31.04     1:04.55 (33.51)                                        
 37 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:05.13        
                  31.38     1:05.13 (33.75)                                        
 38 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.67    1:06.54        
                  31.58     1:06.54 (34.96)                                        
 39 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:07.16        
                  30.96     1:07.16 (36.20)                                        
 40 Sawicki, Steven J         14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.41    1:08.45        
                  32.23     1:08.45 (36.22)                                        
 41 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              1:09.21    1:11.11        
                  33.27     1:11.11 (37.84)                                        
 42 Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.66    1:11.15        
                  33.72     1:11.15 (37.43)                                        
 43 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.45    1:11.35        
                  34.37     1:11.35 (36.98)                                        
 44 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              1:25.00    1:12.94        
                  35.39     1:12.94 (37.55)                                        
 45 Snyder, Jamison           13 JFAC-NJ              1:19.76    1:12.95        
                  35.25     1:12.95 (37.70)                                        
 46 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              1:16.15    1:17.20        
                  36.48     1:17.20 (40.72)                                        
 47 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  14 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:23.04        
 48 Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR               1:33.38    1:23.64        
                  37.47     1:23.64 (46.17)                                        
 49 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               1:36.58    1:27.90        
                  40.81     1:27.90 (47.09)                                        
 50 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               1:26.75    1:29.18        
                  42.51     1:29.18 (46.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, David                14 JFAC-NJ              1:52.00    1:49.02 JO     
                  25.57       53.23 (27.66)     1:21.19 (27.96)     1:49.02 (27.83)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR             1:53.81    1:52.41 JO     
                  25.91       54.54 (28.63)     1:23.84 (29.30)     1:52.41 (28.57)
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              1:57.62    1:53.36 JO     
                  26.13       55.10 (28.97)     1:25.08 (29.98)     1:53.36 (28.28)
  4 Hurle, Joe M              13 UNNYS-MR             1:58.96    1:56.24 JO     
                  27.12       56.38 (29.26)     1:27.14 (30.76)     1:56.24 (29.10)
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              1:57.25    1:56.25 JO     
                  27.11       56.56 (29.45)     1:26.89 (30.33)     1:56.25 (29.36)
  6 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             1:59.12    1:56.56 JO     
                  26.37       55.80 (29.43)     1:26.89 (31.09)     1:56.56 (29.67)
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.04    1:56.61 JO     
                  26.24       55.17 (28.93)     1:25.74 (30.57)     1:56.61 (30.87)
  8 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:56.20    1:57.43 JO     
                  25.49       54.39 (28.90)     1:26.19 (31.80)     1:57.43 (31.24)
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        13 UNNYS-MR             1:58.37    1:59.33 SILV   
                  27.55       58.28 (30.73)     1:29.20 (30.92)     1:59.33 (30.13)
 10 Zitomer, Josh S           14 Morris County-NJ     2:04.93    1:59.50 SILV   
                  26.66       56.58 (29.92)     1:28.71 (32.13)     1:59.50 (30.79)
 11 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:04.71    1:59.67 SILV   
                  26.86       56.99 (30.13)     1:28.02 (31.03)     1:59.67 (31.65)
 12 DeLargy, Dennis R         13 Morris County-NJ     1:55.91    1:59.72 SILV   
                  26.47       56.56 (30.09)     1:28.18 (31.62)     1:59.72 (31.54)
 13 Oosterwyk, Justin P       14 JFAC-NJ              2:09.40    2:01.72 SILV   
                  27.91       59.02 (31.11)     1:30.38 (31.36)     2:01.72 (31.34)
 14 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              2:14.52    2:02.98 SILV   
                  28.20       59.74 (31.54)     1:32.57 (32.83)     2:02.98 (30.41)
 15 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.46    2:03.23 SILV   
                  27.78       58.51 (30.73)     1:31.40 (32.89)     2:03.23 (31.83)
 16 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR             2:02.65    2:04.90 SILV   
                  28.07       59.30 (31.23)     1:32.55 (33.25)     2:04.90 (32.35)
 16 Chen, Jonathan E          14 Morris County-NJ     2:01.19    2:04.90 SILV   
                  28.32       59.39 (31.07)     1:32.39 (33.00)     2:04.90 (32.51)
 18 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              2:07.66    2:05.24 SILV   
                  27.45       59.31 (31.86)     1:32.72 (33.41)     2:05.24 (32.52)
 19 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.43    2:05.70 SILV   
                  26.74       58.07 (31.33)     1:31.95 (33.88)     2:05.70 (33.75)
 20 Crowe, Zack H             14 Morris County-NJ     2:04.80    2:05.73 SILV   
                  27.91       59.45 (31.54)     1:32.90 (33.45)     2:05.73 (32.83)
 21 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             2:08.63    2:06.06 SILV   
                  27.93       59.97 (32.04)     1:33.64 (33.67)     2:06.06 (32.42)
 22 Sabella, Nick G           14 UNNYS-MR             2:13.43    2:06.16 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.82 (32.42)     1:34.60 (32.78)     2:06.16 (31.56)
 23 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:09.31    2:06.53 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.42 (31.90)     1:33.94 (33.52)     2:06.53 (32.59)
 24 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.61    2:07.40 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.63 (33.82)     1:36.90 (33.27)     2:07.40 (30.50)
 25 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.31    2:08.33 SILV   
                  28.54     1:02.25 (33.71)     1:37.27 (35.02)     2:08.33 (31.06)
 26 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.45    2:08.45 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.27 (32.37)     1:36.13 (33.86)     2:08.45 (32.32)
 27 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.85    2:08.69 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.59 (32.59)     1:36.67 (34.08)     2:08.69 (32.02)
 28 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.53    2:09.23 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.29 (31.66)     1:34.36 (34.07)     2:09.23 (34.87)
 29 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              2:12.62    2:09.89 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.74 (32.90)     1:36.61 (33.87)     2:09.89 (33.28)
 30 Shieh, Sterling R         14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.37    2:10.54 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.96 (32.21)     1:35.43 (34.47)     2:10.54 (35.11)
 31 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:14.23    2:10.67 SILV   
                  29.56     1:04.01 (34.45)     1:38.71 (34.70)     2:10.67 (31.96)
 32 Somick, Steven            13 JFAC-NJ              2:13.01    2:10.69 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.63 (33.48)     1:37.21 (33.58)     2:10.69 (33.48)
 33 Kouiri, Said              14 UNNYS-MR             2:10.59    2:10.88 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.89 (33.09)     1:37.31 (34.42)     2:10.88 (33.57)
 34 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             2:11.89    2:12.79 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.47 (33.48)     1:38.62 (35.15)     2:12.79 (34.17)
 35 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.19    2:14.50        
                  30.04     1:04.32 (34.28)     1:39.87 (35.55)     2:14.50 (34.63)
 36 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              2:11.59    2:16.71        
                  30.79     1:05.38 (34.59)     1:41.45 (36.07)     2:16.71 (35.26)
 37 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:16.11    2:17.98        
                  31.14     1:06.86 (35.72)     1:42.79 (35.93)     2:17.98 (35.19)
 38 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.77    2:19.21        
                  30.43     1:06.02 (35.59)   2:19.21 (1:13.19)                    
 39 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              2:27.11    2:19.90        
                  29.65     1:04.45 (34.80)     1:39.73 (35.28)     2:19.90 (40.17)
 39 Bromberg, Anthony         13 Morris County-NJ     2:26.13    2:19.90        
                  30.69     1:06.25 (35.56)     1:43.69 (37.44)     2:19.90 (36.21)
 41 Shklovsky, Nick           13 FREE-MR              2:14.99    2:22.70        
                  33.06     1:09.36 (36.30)     1:47.05 (37.69)     2:22.70 (35.65)
 42 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.80    2:22.98        
                  32.22     1:09.16 (36.94)     1:45.97 (36.81)     2:22.98 (37.01)
 43 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.81    2:23.67        
                  32.33     1:08.40 (36.07)     1:46.58 (38.18)     2:23.67 (37.09)
 44 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              2:22.94    2:24.21        
                  31.73     1:08.16 (36.43)     1:45.88 (37.72)     2:24.21 (38.33)
 45 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.21    2:25.32        
                  31.24     1:08.10 (36.86)     1:47.45 (39.35)     2:25.32 (37.87)
 46 Sawicki, Steven J         14 Morris County-NJ     2:38.99    2:26.56        
                  32.77     1:10.48 (37.71)     1:49.17 (38.69)     2:26.56 (37.39)
 47 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:29.11        
                  32.98     1:11.78 (38.80)     1:51.26 (39.48)     2:29.11 (37.85)
 48 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              2:34.67    2:31.58        
                  32.14     1:11.04 (38.90)     1:50.82 (39.78)     2:31.58 (40.76)
 49 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  14 COND-MR              2:59.63    3:03.55        
                  38.30     1:26.24 (47.94)   3:03.55 (1:37.31)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, David                14 JFAC-NJ                57.82      55.73 JO     
                  27.71       55.73 (28.02)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR               57.05      57.70 JO     
                  28.16       57.70 (29.54)                                        
  3 Kleyer, Max J             13 UNFRE-MR               59.92      58.50 JO     
                  28.68       58.50 (29.82)                                        
  4 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:00.50      58.69 JO     
                  28.30       58.69 (30.39)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR                58.36      58.72 JO     
                  28.47       58.72 (30.25)                                        
  6 Hurle, Joe M              13 UNNYS-MR               58.91      59.58 JO     
                  28.91       59.58 (30.67)                                        
  7 DeLargy, Dennis R         13 Morris County-NJ       58.93      59.83 JO     
                  29.06       59.83 (30.77)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              1:00.97    1:00.13 JO     
                  29.61     1:00.13 (30.52)                                        
  9 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              1:01.40    1:01.08 JO     
                  30.35     1:01.08 (30.73)                                        
 10 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             1:03.48    1:01.41 JO     
                  29.88     1:01.41 (31.53)                                        
 11 Chen, Jonathan E          14 Morris County-NJ       59.58    1:01.54 JO     
                  29.90     1:01.54 (31.64)                                        
 12 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             1:06.78    1:02.44 JO     
                  29.84     1:02.44 (32.60)                                        
 13 Oosterwyk, Justin P       14 JFAC-NJ              1:05.34    1:02.83 SILV   
                  30.80     1:02.83 (32.03)                                        
 14 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              1:06.49    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.08 (32.77)                                        
 15 Somick, Steven            13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.10    1:03.97 SILV   
                  31.37     1:03.97 (32.60)                                        
 16 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.13    1:04.37 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.37 (33.91)                                        
 17 Zitomer, Josh S           14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.61    1:04.47 SILV   
                  31.34     1:04.47 (33.13)                                        
 18 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.90    1:05.25 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.25 (33.83)                                        
 19 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.32 (33.68)                                        
 20 Model, Russ N             14 JFAC-NJ              1:06.59    1:06.21 SILV   
                  32.30     1:06.21 (33.91)                                        
 21 Kouiri, Said              14 UNNYS-MR             1:07.10    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.65 (34.81)                                        
 22 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              1:06.97    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.98     1:06.82 (33.84)                                        
 22 Shieh, Sterling R         14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.59    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.82 (34.64)                                        
 24 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR             1:06.43    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.65 (34.76)                                        
 25 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.15    1:08.28 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.28 (35.13)                                        
 26 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:07.90    1:08.82        
                  32.38     1:08.82 (36.44)                                        
 27 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.25    1:08.96        
                  33.92     1:08.96 (35.04)                                        
 28 Sabella, Nick G           14 UNNYS-MR             1:14.26    1:10.44        
                  33.96     1:10.44 (36.48)                                        
 29 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:12.86    1:10.47        
                  34.29     1:10.47 (36.18)                                        
 30 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.66    1:10.68        
                  34.32     1:10.68 (36.36)                                        
 31 Dougherty, James          14 JFAC-NJ              1:10.88    1:11.09        
                  34.93     1:11.09 (36.16)                                        
 32 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.68    1:11.40        
                  34.96     1:11.40 (36.44)                                        
 33 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             1:11.54    1:12.09        
                  35.60     1:12.09 (36.49)                                        
 34 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              1:16.25    1:12.29        
                  36.15     1:12.29 (36.14)                                        
 35 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:14.41        
                  36.10     1:14.41 (38.31)                                        
 36 Bromberg, Anthony         13 Morris County-NJ     1:14.41    1:14.67        
                  36.84     1:14.67 (37.83)                                        
 37 Townsend, Nate R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.16    1:16.62        
                  36.82     1:16.62 (39.80)                                        
 38 Sawicki, Steven J         14 Morris County-NJ     1:17.68    1:17.85        
 39 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.11    1:18.19        
                  37.80     1:18.19 (40.39)                                        
 40 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.14    1:18.46        
                  37.99     1:18.46 (40.47)                                        
 41 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:19.25        
                  38.48     1:19.25 (40.77)                                        
 42 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:19.26        
                  37.48     1:19.26 (41.78)                                        
 43 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              1:23.27    1:21.69        
                  39.96     1:21.69 (41.73)                                        
 44 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:23.69        
                  40.76     1:23.69 (42.93)                                        
 45 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              1:24.09    1:23.94        
                  41.37     1:23.94 (42.57)                                        
 46 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.02    1:25.07        
                  40.36     1:25.07 (44.71)                                        
 47 Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.66    1:26.66        
                  42.44     1:26.66 (44.22)                                        
 48 Snyder, Jamison           13 JFAC-NJ              1:29.46    1:29.66        
                  43.64     1:29.66 (46.02)                                        
 49 Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR               1:40.10    1:34.45        
                  43.88     1:34.45 (50.57)                                        
 50 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               1:40.04    1:35.81        
 51 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               1:44.85    1:36.91        
                  46.57     1:36.91 (50.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joe M              13 UNNYS-MR             2:08.26    2:06.95 JO     
                  29.90     1:01.98 (32.08)     1:35.40 (33.42)     2:06.95 (31.55)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.45    2:07.05 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.43 (31.78)     1:34.41 (32.98)     2:07.05 (32.64)
  3 Kleyer, Max J             13 UNFRE-MR             2:15.99    2:08.80 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.44 (33.11)     1:37.36 (33.92)     2:08.80 (31.44)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              2:06.62    2:09.16 JO     
                  31.06     1:03.88 (32.82)     1:36.90 (33.02)     2:09.16 (32.26)
  5 Chen, Jonathan E          14 Morris County-NJ     2:05.86    2:12.59 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.38 (33.46)     1:38.78 (34.40)     2:12.59 (33.81)
  6 DeLargy, Dennis R         13 Morris County-NJ     2:08.88    2:14.11 JO     
                  31.34     1:05.10 (33.76)     1:39.73 (34.63)     2:14.11 (34.38)
  7 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:21.16    2:16.37 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.25 (34.48)     1:41.86 (35.61)     2:16.37 (34.51)
  8 Crowe, Zack H             14 Morris County-NJ     2:12.10    2:16.58 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.41 (34.43)     1:41.62 (36.21)     2:16.58 (34.96)
  9 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             2:24.12    2:17.45 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.79 (34.62)     1:42.58 (35.79)     2:17.45 (34.87)
 10 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.91    2:20.26 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.17 (37.03)     1:47.77 (37.60)     2:20.26 (32.49)
 11 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.89    2:21.17 SILV   
                  34.04     1:10.16 (36.12)     1:45.54 (35.38)     2:21.17 (35.63)
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:18.33    2:21.71 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.15 (36.09)     1:45.61 (36.46)     2:21.71 (36.10)
 13 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     2:15.52    2:22.38 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.18 (35.14)     1:44.60 (37.42)     2:22.38 (37.78)
 14 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.76    2:25.48 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.45 (37.43)     1:48.21 (37.76)     2:25.48 (37.27)
 15 Kouiri, Said              14 UNNYS-MR             2:27.46    2:29.38        
                  33.96     1:11.48 (37.52)     1:50.11 (38.63)     2:29.38 (39.27)
 16 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR             2:26.90    2:29.41        
                  35.17     1:12.36 (37.19)     1:50.12 (37.76)     2:29.41 (39.29)
 17 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.23    2:30.94        
                  36.07     1:14.25 (38.18)     1:52.93 (38.68)     2:30.94 (38.01)
 18 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.72    2:32.89        
                  36.47     1:15.74 (39.27)     1:55.63 (39.89)     2:32.89 (37.26)
 19 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:30.00    2:33.93        
                  36.50     1:16.21 (39.71)     1:55.47 (39.26)     2:33.93 (38.46)
 20 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:34.47        
                  37.51     1:15.57 (38.06)     1:56.06 (40.49)     2:34.47 (38.41)
 21 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:45.39        
                  38.42     1:20.23 (41.81)     2:03.81 (43.58)     2:45.39 (41.58)
 22 Gomez, Noel M             13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:47.55        
                  36.40     1:18.40 (42.00)     2:03.13 (44.73)     2:47.55 (44.42)
 23 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.46    2:48.62        
                  37.15     1:17.90 (40.75)     1:59.94 (42.04)     2:48.62 (48.68)
 24 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              2:51.81    2:52.42        
                  40.08     1:24.13 (44.05)     2:09.06 (44.93)     2:52.42 (43.36)
 25 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              3:35.00    2:54.77        
                  40.48                                                 2:10.53 ( )
        2:54.77 (44.24)                                                            
 26 Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR               3:56.54    3:23.42        
                  44.89     1:36.65 (51.76)     2:30.85 (54.20)     3:23.42 (52.57)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              1:07.64    1:07.94 JO     
                  32.47     1:07.94 (35.47)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.76    1:08.26 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.26 (35.58)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              1:07.64    1:08.55 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.55 (36.15)                                        
  4 Model, Russ N             14 JFAC-NJ              1:13.22    1:10.46 JO     
                  32.28     1:10.46 (38.18)                                        
  5 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             1:09.68    1:11.50 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.50 (37.85)                                        
  6 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              1:14.31    1:11.76 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.76 (37.98)                                        
  7 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             1:16.11    1:12.03 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.03 (37.00)                                        
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:13.60 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.60 (38.96)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             1:17.26    1:13.65 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.65 (38.71)                                        
 10 Styczen, Matthew M        13 UNNYS-MR             1:14.04    1:14.63 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.63 (39.46)                                        
 11 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:14.73 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.73 (40.09)                                        
 12 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             1:13.03    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.12 (38.77)                                        
 13 Dougherty, James          14 JFAC-NJ              1:18.39    1:15.74 SILV   
 14 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              1:22.15    1:16.85        
                  36.30     1:16.85 (40.55)                                        
 15 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.18    1:17.37        
                  37.12     1:17.37 (40.25)                                        
 16 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.72    1:17.72        
                  35.81     1:17.72 (41.91)                                        
 17 Kleyer, Max J             13 UNFRE-MR             1:20.74    1:17.76        
                  36.84     1:17.76 (40.92)                                        
 18 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.16    1:18.17        
                  37.15     1:18.17 (41.02)                                        
 19 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:18.30        
                  36.99     1:18.30 (41.31)                                        
 20 Crowe, Zack H             14 Morris County-NJ     1:17.50    1:18.64        
                  37.52     1:18.64 (41.12)                                        
 21 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.41    1:19.71        
                  37.08     1:19.71 (42.63)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              1:19.09    1:20.06        
                  38.21     1:20.06 (41.85)                                        
 23 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:20.68        
                  37.72     1:20.68 (42.96)                                        
 24 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              1:21.84    1:22.15        
                  38.68     1:22.15 (43.47)                                        
 24 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.98    1:22.15        
                  38.46     1:22.15 (43.69)                                        
 26 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.71    1:22.72        
                  39.87     1:22.72 (42.85)                                        
 27 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:23.44    1:22.78        
                  38.02     1:22.78 (44.76)                                        
 28 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              1:27.21    1:23.01        
                  40.10     1:23.01 (42.91)                                        
 29 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.57    1:23.03        
                  39.80     1:23.03 (43.23)                                        
 30 Townsend, Nate R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.17    1:23.41        
                  38.95     1:23.41 (44.46)                                        
 31 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             1:21.41    1:23.50        
                  39.58     1:23.50 (43.92)                                        
 32 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              1:28.81    1:23.77        
                  39.61     1:23.77 (44.16)                                        
 33 Shklovsky, Nick           13 FREE-MR              1:21.84    1:23.78        
                  40.42     1:23.78 (43.36)                                        
 34 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              1:28.61    1:24.85        
                  41.08     1:24.85 (43.77)                                        
 35 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.69    1:25.59        
                  41.12     1:25.59 (44.47)                                        
 36 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:25.96        
                  39.85     1:25.96 (46.11)                                        
 37 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              1:26.25    1:27.26        
                  41.91     1:27.26 (45.35)                                        
 38 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:32.68        
                  43.14     1:32.68 (49.54)                                        
 39 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  14 COND-MR              1:37.49    1:34.91        
                  43.20     1:34.91 (51.71)                                        
 40 Snyder, Jamison           13 JFAC-NJ              1:40.56    1:37.20        
                  45.46     1:37.20 (51.74)                                        
 41 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:44.28    1:40.60        
                  47.15     1:40.60 (53.45)                                        
 42 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              1:44.85    1:41.16        
                  47.74     1:41.16 (53.42)                                        
 43 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               2:01.26    1:42.45        
                  47.54     1:42.45 (54.91)                                        
 44 Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR               1:45.10    1:52.06        
                  51.19   1:52.06 (1:00.87)                                        
 45 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               2:27.50    1:58.86        
                  53.73   1:58.86 (1:05.13)                                        
 -- Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.66         DQ        
      False start
                  41.70                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              2:20.58    2:24.84 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.69 (36.41)     1:47.30 (37.61)     2:24.84 (37.54)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:25.70    2:27.12 JO     
                  33.70     1:11.97 (38.27)     1:50.06 (38.09)     2:27.12 (37.06)
  3 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR             2:20.13    2:32.79 JO     
                  33.77     1:12.44 (38.67)     1:52.41 (39.97)     2:32.79 (40.38)
  4 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:40.15    2:36.06 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.11 (38.75)     1:57.17 (41.06)     2:36.06 (38.89)
  5 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             2:29.16    2:36.93 SILV   
                  34.92     1:15.55 (40.63)     1:56.44 (40.89)     2:36.93 (40.49)
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.27    2:38.23 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.68 (40.34)     1:56.99 (41.31)     2:38.23 (41.24)
  7 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              2:42.37    2:38.36 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.80 (38.94)     1:55.62 (42.82)     2:38.36 (42.74)
  8 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             2:51.87    2:40.68 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.06 (40.49)     1:58.99 (41.93)     2:40.68 (41.69)
  9 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              2:34.95    2:40.92 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.30 (40.48)     1:58.82 (41.52)     2:40.92 (42.10)
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:47.37    2:42.17 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.58 (41.00)     2:00.67 (44.09)     2:42.17 (41.50)
 11 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             2:45.00    2:42.53 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.47 (41.90)     2:02.19 (42.72)     2:42.53 (40.34)
 12 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             2:42.11    2:43.18 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.82 (41.48)     2:01.28 (42.46)     2:43.18 (41.90)
 13 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.18    2:44.91 SILV   
                  37.14     1:19.67 (42.53)     2:03.21 (43.54)     2:44.91 (41.70)
 14 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.90    2:45.99 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.71 (42.17)     2:01.34 (42.63)     2:45.99 (44.65)
 15 Dougherty, James          14 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:48.41        
                  37.61     1:20.20 (42.59)     2:04.16 (43.96)     2:48.41 (44.25)
 16 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              3:01.52    2:49.43        
                  37.82     1:22.97 (45.15)     2:07.80 (44.83)     2:49.43 (41.63)
 17 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.79    2:49.66        
                  37.13     1:22.28 (45.15)     2:08.04 (45.76)     2:49.66 (41.62)
 18 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:51.13        
                  38.57     1:22.09 (43.52)     2:07.17 (45.08)     2:51.13 (43.96)
 19 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.78    2:51.24        
                  39.15     1:23.70 (44.55)     2:08.27 (44.57)     2:51.24 (42.97)
 20 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.23    2:51.68        
                  38.83     1:23.28 (44.45)     2:07.22 (43.94)     2:51.68 (44.46)
 21 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              2:50.60    2:54.85        
                  39.11     1:23.49 (44.38)     2:08.97 (45.48)     2:54.85 (45.88)
 22 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:55.07        
                  40.03     1:25.23 (45.20)     2:11.54 (46.31)     2:55.07 (43.53)
 23 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.23    2:55.50        
                  39.67     1:25.39 (45.72)     2:11.97 (46.58)     2:55.50 (43.53)
 24 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.41    2:55.56        
                  38.43     1:22.30 (43.87)     2:08.90 (46.60)     2:55.56 (46.66)
 25 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.56    2:57.26        
                  40.90     1:27.54 (46.64)     2:13.28 (45.74)     2:57.26 (43.98)
 26 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.37    3:00.71        
                  39.47     1:24.82 (45.35)     2:12.94 (48.12)     3:00.71 (47.77)
 27 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.94    3:01.54        
                  42.43     1:29.89 (47.46)     2:17.55 (47.66)     3:01.54 (43.99)
 28 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:01.67        
                  38.85     1:25.86 (47.01)     2:14.55 (48.69)     3:01.67 (47.12)
 29 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              3:05.08    3:06.30        
                  43.29     1:29.98 (46.69)     2:18.18 (48.20)     3:06.30 (48.12)
 30 Restrepo, Sergio          13 JFAC-NJ              3:22.48    3:10.73        
                  41.25     1:30.53 (49.28)     2:21.01 (50.48)     3:10.73 (49.72)
 31 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              3:19.93    3:13.38        
                  41.32     1:31.00 (49.68)     2:21.26 (50.26)     3:13.38 (52.12)
 32 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               3:01.04    3:39.03        
                  47.21     1:43.69 (56.48)     2:42.35 (58.66)     3:39.03 (56.68)
 -- Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  44.50     1:35.80 (51.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, David                14 JFAC-NJ                54.51      54.59 JO     
                  26.17       54.59 (28.42)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR               56.80      56.22 JO     
                  26.23       56.22 (29.99)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR                59.66      58.76 JO     
                  27.84       58.76 (30.92)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR                56.46      58.90 JO     
                  27.53       58.90 (31.37)                                        
  5 Model, Russ N             14 JFAC-NJ                59.76      59.71 JO     
                  27.62       59.71 (32.09)                                        
  6 Zitomer, Josh S           14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.62      59.85 JO     
                  28.05       59.85 (31.80)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR                58.82      59.98 JO     
                  27.92       59.98 (32.06)                                        
  8 Oosterwyk, Justin P       14 JFAC-NJ              1:03.18    1:00.09 JO     
                  28.48     1:00.09 (31.61)                                        
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.96    1:01.12 SILV   
                  28.02     1:01.12 (33.10)                                        
 10 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             1:05.77    1:01.17 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.17 (32.04)                                        
 11 Styczen, Matthew M        13 UNNYS-MR             1:01.87    1:01.21 SILV   
                  28.64     1:01.21 (32.57)                                        
 12 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              1:24.99    1:02.47 SILV   
                  28.81     1:02.47 (33.66)                                        
 13 Shieh, Sterling R         14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.61    1:02.89 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.89 (33.22)                                        
 14 Hurle, Joe M              13 UNNYS-MR             1:10.31    1:02.93 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.93 (34.02)                                        
 15 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.48    1:03.55 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.55 (33.89)                                        
 16 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.37    1:04.35 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.35 (33.98)                                        
 17 Kleyer, Max J             13 UNFRE-MR             1:09.68    1:04.80 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.80 (34.90)                                        
 18 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              1:10.14    1:05.14 SILV   
                  29.94     1:05.14 (35.20)                                        
 19 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.06    1:06.39 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.39 (34.37)                                        
 20 Somick, Steven            13 JFAC-NJ              1:08.27    1:08.90        
                  31.54     1:08.90 (37.36)                                        
 21 Bromberg, Anthony         13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.87    1:08.95        
                  31.77     1:08.95 (37.18)                                        
 22 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.95    1:09.53        
                  32.83     1:09.53 (36.70)                                        
 23 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:15.56    1:10.08        
 24 Sabella, Nick G           14 UNNYS-MR             1:14.72    1:10.85        
 25 Dougherty, James          14 JFAC-NJ              1:13.45    1:11.27        
                  33.16     1:11.27 (38.11)                                        
 26 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.37    1:12.16        
                  32.96     1:12.16 (39.20)                                        
 27 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              1:13.94    1:13.42        
 28 Restrepo, Sergio          13 JFAC-NJ              1:19.32    1:13.52        
 29 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.91    1:13.66        
                  33.86     1:13.66 (39.80)                                        
 30 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              1:15.14    1:16.39        
 31 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:14.95    1:16.45        
 32 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.62    1:17.06        
 33 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:17.85        
                  36.41     1:17.85 (41.44)                                        
 34 Gomez, Noel M             13 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:23.56        
                  36.94     1:23.56 (46.62)                                        
 35 Snyder, Jamison           13 JFAC-NJ              1:30.60    1:25.22        
                  38.81     1:25.22 (46.41)                                        
 36 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.24    1:25.71        
                  38.98     1:25.71 (46.73)                                        
 37 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.88    1:27.96        
                  37.97     1:27.96 (49.99)                                        
 38 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               1:41.04    1:49.60        
                  49.85     1:49.60 (59.75)                                        
 -- Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               1:41.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cheman, Cole V            13 SSL-MR               1:41.02         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  54.16                                                            
 -- Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR             2:04.78    2:05.00 JO     
                  28.24       59.51 (31.27)     1:32.85 (33.34)     2:05.00 (32.15)
  2 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:07.99    2:05.73 JO     
                  28.18     1:00.28 (32.10)     1:32.10 (31.82)     2:05.73 (33.63)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:12.26    2:14.26 JO     
                  30.17     1:03.78 (33.61)     1:39.27 (35.49)     2:14.26 (34.99)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        13 UNNYS-MR             2:18.33    2:16.27 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.08 (34.81)     1:41.61 (35.53)     2:16.27 (34.66)
  5 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:25.77    2:17.01 JO     
                  31.41     1:05.30 (33.89)     1:40.43 (35.13)     2:17.01 (36.58)
  6 Hurle, Joe M              13 UNNYS-MR             2:25.77    2:19.76 JO     
                  30.38     1:05.64 (35.26)     1:42.61 (36.97)     2:19.76 (37.15)
  7 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.53    2:26.20 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.98 (36.65)     1:47.86 (39.88)     2:26.20 (38.34)
  8 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             2:35.00    2:26.38 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.47 (35.39)     1:44.48 (39.01)     2:26.38 (41.90)
  9 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:27.43 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.92 (37.04)     1:48.85 (39.93)     2:27.43 (38.58)
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:33.60        
                  33.85     1:13.79 (39.94)     1:54.23 (40.44)     2:33.60 (39.37)
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.05    2:43.39        
                  34.39     1:14.31 (39.92)     1:57.98 (43.67)     2:43.39 (45.41)
 12 Kouiri, Said              14 UNNYS-MR             2:36.14    2:46.28        
                  35.40     1:18.91 (43.51)     2:02.73 (43.82)     2:46.28 (43.55)
 13 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             2:50.99    3:02.80        
                  37.80     1:26.14 (48.34)     2:13.40 (47.26)     3:02.80 (49.40)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.69  JO
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR             2:06.68    2:06.55 JO     
                  27.83       58.08 (30.25)     1:37.50 (39.42)     2:06.55 (29.05)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.14    2:09.10 JO     
                  27.37       59.71 (32.34)     1:38.98 (39.27)     2:09.10 (30.12)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:09.17    2:09.72 JO     
                  28.51     1:01.61 (33.10)     1:40.61 (39.00)     2:09.72 (29.11)
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:10.53    2:10.34 JO     
                  28.32     1:01.96 (33.64)     1:42.00 (40.04)     2:10.34 (28.34)
  5 Hurle, Joe M              13 UNNYS-MR             2:16.62    2:12.06 JO     
                  28.84     1:01.60 (32.76)     1:41.59 (39.99)     2:12.06 (30.47)
  6 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             2:18.81    2:13.10 JO     
                  27.95     1:01.48 (33.53)     1:42.57 (41.09)     2:13.10 (30.53)
  7 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:22.16    2:14.26 SILV   
                  28.88     1:04.36 (35.48)     1:44.35 (39.99)     2:14.26 (29.91)
  8 Oosterwyk, Justin P       14 JFAC-NJ              2:24.89    2:15.08 SILV   
                  28.16     1:03.01 (34.85)     1:44.40 (41.39)     2:15.08 (30.68)
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        13 UNNYS-MR             2:14.72    2:15.49 SILV   
                  29.58     1:05.54 (35.96)     1:45.40 (39.86)     2:15.49 (30.09)
 10 Zitomer, Josh S           14 Morris County-NJ     2:33.05    2:16.86 SILV   
                  27.79     1:00.87 (33.08)     1:45.83 (44.96)     2:16.86 (31.03)
 11 Model, Russ N             14 JFAC-NJ              2:17.44    2:17.40 SILV   
                  27.60     1:02.36 (34.76)     1:43.91 (41.55)     2:17.40 (33.49)
 12 DeLargy, Dennis R         13 Morris County-NJ     2:20.26    2:18.08 SILV   
                  28.30     1:03.77 (35.47)     1:47.02 (43.25)     2:18.08 (31.06)
 13 Crowe, Zack H             14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.83    2:18.68 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.84 (33.97)     1:46.96 (43.12)     2:18.68 (31.72)
 14 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             2:26.63    2:19.36 SILV   
                  28.25     1:02.17 (33.92)     1:45.81 (43.64)     2:19.36 (33.55)
 15 Chen, Jonathan E          14 Morris County-NJ     2:18.90    2:20.72 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.02 (32.87)     1:46.72 (42.70)     2:20.72 (34.00)
 16 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.60    2:21.93 SILV   
                  29.86     1:06.99 (37.13)     1:50.43 (43.44)     2:21.93 (31.50)
 17 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:26.46    2:23.06 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.61 (34.15)     1:49.51 (44.90)     2:23.06 (33.55)
 18 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             2:26.06    2:23.16 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.56 (35.95)     1:51.13 (43.57)     2:23.16 (32.03)
 19 Shieh, Sterling R         14 Morris County-NJ     2:22.43    2:23.36 SILV   
                  29.21     1:05.03 (35.82)     1:49.51 (44.48)     2:23.36 (33.85)
 20 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.31    2:23.41 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.68 (36.66)     1:53.49 (45.81)     2:23.41 (29.92)
 21 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:23.25    2:23.49 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.07 (36.29)     1:51.17 (42.10)     2:23.49 (32.32)
 22 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:31.92    2:24.42 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.37 (38.63)     1:52.47 (41.10)     2:24.42 (31.95)
 23 Somick, Steven            13 JFAC-NJ              2:31.34    2:24.80 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.97 (36.08)     1:52.25 (43.28)     2:24.80 (32.55)
 24 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.89    2:24.97 SILV   
                  29.92     1:06.05 (36.13)     1:50.63 (44.58)     2:24.97 (34.34)
 25 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.16    2:25.59 SILV   
                  33.51     1:08.38 (34.87)     1:51.75 (43.37)     2:25.59 (33.84)
 26 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.56    2:25.70 SILV   
                  28.99     1:03.28 (34.29)     1:49.89 (46.61)     2:25.70 (35.81)
 27 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              2:43.35    2:27.96 SILV   
                  30.75     1:09.95 (39.20)     1:56.73 (46.78)     2:27.96 (31.23)
 28 Sabella, Nick G           14 UNNYS-MR             2:32.33    2:28.21 SILV   
                  32.54     1:10.66 (38.12)     1:55.77 (45.11)     2:28.21 (32.44)
 29 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.16    2:28.61 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.00 (37.16)     1:54.91 (43.91)     2:28.61 (33.70)
 30 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.90    2:28.99 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.27 (36.45)     1:55.59 (47.32)     2:28.99 (33.40)
 31 Kouiri, Said              14 UNNYS-MR             2:32.28    2:29.01 SILV   
                  31.15     1:08.23 (37.08)     1:56.56 (48.33)     2:29.01 (32.45)
 32 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              2:36.66    2:29.02 SILV   
                  32.70     1:10.40 (37.70)     1:56.02 (45.62)     2:29.02 (33.00)
 33 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.26    2:30.72 SILV   
                  32.28     1:11.17 (38.89)     1:55.41 (44.24)     2:30.72 (35.31)
 34 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              2:32.43    2:31.76        
                  34.73     1:13.15 (38.42)     1:58.29 (45.14)     2:31.76 (33.47)
 35 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              2:28.26    2:32.81        
                  33.79     1:11.53 (37.74)     1:57.32 (45.79)     2:32.81 (35.49)
 36 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              2:43.30    2:33.88        
                  32.99     1:14.05 (41.06)     1:56.73 (42.68)     2:33.88 (37.15)
 37 Bromberg, Anthony         13 Morris County-NJ     2:34.55    2:34.05        
                  32.21     1:12.50 (40.29)     2:00.28 (47.78)     2:34.05 (33.77)
 38 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.58    2:34.14        
                  33.23     1:11.47 (38.24)     1:58.15 (46.68)     2:34.14 (35.99)
 39 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              2:37.34    2:35.07        
                  34.44     1:14.45 (40.01)     2:00.87 (46.42)     2:35.07 (34.20)
 40 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.56    2:37.57        
                  35.03     1:14.01 (38.98)     2:00.52 (46.51)     2:37.57 (37.05)
 41 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:40.82    2:37.78        
                  36.59     1:16.55 (39.96)     2:03.32 (46.77)     2:37.78 (34.46)
 42 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:37.91        
                  35.68     1:17.66 (41.98)     2:04.85 (47.19)     2:37.91 (33.06)
 43 Shklovsky, Nick           13 FREE-MR              2:43.35    2:45.11        
                  37.06     1:19.85 (42.79)     2:07.87 (48.02)     2:45.11 (37.24)
 44 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.75    2:47.37        
                  38.82     1:20.19 (41.37)     2:09.86 (49.67)     2:47.37 (37.51)
 45 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              2:55.38    2:54.45        
                  37.87     1:20.58 (42.71)     2:14.61 (54.03)     2:54.45 (39.84)
 46 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              3:03.90    2:57.94        
                  41.99     1:28.37 (46.38)     2:17.44 (49.07)     2:57.94 (40.50)
 47 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.88    3:03.78        
                  37.78     1:25.09 (47.31)     2:23.98 (58.89)     3:03.78 (39.80)
 48 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               3:01.02    3:37.05        
                  47.34     1:40.53 (53.19)   2:47.69 (1:07.16)     3:37.05 (49.36)
 -- Snyder, Jamison           13 JFAC-NJ              3:21.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.01     1:24.93 (46.92)     2:18.78 (53.85)                    
 -- Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.04         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.64     1:11.30 (38.66)     2:00.58 (49.28)                    
 -- Cheman, Cole V            13 SSL-MR               3:01.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.10     1:49.34 (56.24)   2:53.01 (1:03.67)                    
 -- Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.11     1:17.80 (40.69)     2:04.59 (46.79)                    
 -- Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:52.66         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.50     1:24.93 (47.43)     2:20.68 (55.75)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin, Michael A         22 Army West Point-MR     22.22      22.08 METS   
  2 Gu, Kevin                 16 COND-MR                22.73      22.38 METS   
  3 Stiles, Michael R         17 Morris County-NJ       22.34      22.62 METS   
  4 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.30      23.00 METS   
  5 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR                22.63      23.01 METS   
  6 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR                22.89      23.16        
  7 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR                22.40      23.23        
  8 Baltaytis, Jacob          16 JFAC-NJ                24.36      23.73        
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR                23.39      23.89        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar           15 UNNYS-MR               23.69      23.98        
 11 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR                23.86      24.01        
 12 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.76      24.02        
 13 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR                 23.25      24.17        
 14 Dwyer, Jack P             15 COND-MR                23.10      24.30        
 15 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.36      24.36        
 16 Flynn, Sean P             15 SSL-MR                 27.11      24.40        
 17 Hermes, Brian J           16 Morris County-NJ       25.05      24.41        
 18 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR                24.03      24.43        
 19 Severs, John R            17 SSL-MR                 24.10      24.44        
 20 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR                24.46      24.51        
 21 Ranieri, Carl A           17 UNSMC-MR               24.31      24.59        
 22 Pinto, Jesse              16 JFAC-NJ                25.20      24.68        
 23 Finn, Jared               15 Team Rockland-MR       26.05      24.69        
 24 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR                 26.92      24.74        
 25 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR                23.90      24.78        
 26 Cullen, Roy D             17 JFAC-NJ                23.63      24.87        
 27 Antiles, Mike E           16 UNJFA-NJ               24.77      24.91        
 28 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.76      24.92        
 29 Assad, Thomas A           17 SSL-MR                 25.62      24.98        
 30 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR                25.00      25.10        
 31 Piscopo, Frank            15 UNFRE-MR               27.06      25.17        
 32 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR                25.50      25.25        
 33 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR                24.94      25.29        
 34 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR                28.33      25.40        
 35 May, Damon                16 Storm-MR               26.99      25.42        
 36 Kwan, Matthew             15 Morris County-NJ       27.89      25.53        
 37 Smahaj, Kevin             17 Team Rockland-MR       25.76      25.57        
 38 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR                25.00      25.62        
 39 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR                24.91      25.66        
 40 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR                25.64      25.73        
 41 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR       26.76      25.84        
 42 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR                26.57      25.92        
 43 Piscopo, JP               15 UNFRE-MR               27.66      26.00        
 44 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR                 26.40      26.02        
 45 Tran, Bryan               15 JFAC-NJ                26.81      26.05        
 46 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR                 26.16      26.06        
 47 Adjedj, Daniel            15 Team Rockland-MR       25.59      26.08        
 48 Renaud, Ean W             16 JFAC-NJ                26.11      26.18        
 49 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                26.46      26.19        
 50 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.84      26.36        
 50 Kugel, Evan G             17 SSL-MR                 26.85      26.36        
 52 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR                 26.52      26.45        
 53 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR       25.58      26.52        
 54 Martynowicz, Ryan E       15 Un-McSc-NJ             25.04      26.61        
 55 Powar, Bud M              15 Morris County-NJ       26.61      26.74        
 56 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR                27.05      26.94        
 57 Kornblum, Danny H         17 SSL-MR                 32.94      27.02        
 58 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR                27.05      27.59        
 59 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR                 27.15      27.70        
 60 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR                 29.02      27.72        
 61 Snyder, A.J. J            17 JFAC-NJ                29.61      27.93        
 62 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR       29.75      28.00        
 63 Gigantino, Joe J          15 Morris County-NJ       27.60      28.20        
 64 Tirado, Tristan R         15 Team Rockland-MR       28.72      28.42        
 65 Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR                 36.59      30.73        
 66 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR                32.46      31.16        
 67 Poulos, Michael           13 COND-MR                33.42      32.37        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Michael R         17 Morris County-NJ       48.91      49.02 METS   
                  23.97       49.02 (25.05)                                        
  2 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR                51.32      51.05        
                  24.65       51.05 (26.40)                                        
  3 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR                49.53      51.25        
                  24.58       51.25 (26.67)                                        
  4 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County-NJ       51.25      51.81        
                  25.27       51.81 (26.54)                                        
  5 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR                51.22      51.82        
                  25.09       51.82 (26.73)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.21      51.96        
                  25.15       51.96 (26.81)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Lazar           15 UNNYS-MR               53.56      52.19        
                  25.12       52.19 (27.07)                                        
  8 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR                53.53      52.37        
                  25.40       52.37 (26.97)                                        
  9 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR                51.12      52.38        
                  25.37       52.38 (27.01)                                        
 10 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR                52.40      52.45        
                  24.69       52.45 (27.76)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR               52.48      52.58        
                  25.33       52.58 (27.25)                                        
 12 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.36      52.62        
                  25.34       52.62 (27.28)                                        
 13 McDonald, Tyler D         15 Morris County-NJ       52.01      52.68        
                  25.76       52.68 (26.92)                                        
 14 Baltaytis, Jacob          16 JFAC-NJ                53.31      52.73        
                  25.73       52.73 (27.00)                                        
 15 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR                52.70      52.76        
                  25.49       52.76 (27.27)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.59      52.79        
                  24.79       52.79 (28.00)                                        
 17 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR                 51.37      53.04        
                  25.21       53.04 (27.83)                                        
 18 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR                52.79      53.53        
                  25.95       53.53 (27.58)                                        
 19 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR                 55.70      53.82        
                  25.65       53.82 (28.17)                                        
 20 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR               54.16      54.09        
                  25.83       54.09 (28.26)                                        
 21 Finn, Jared               15 Team Rockland-MR       52.94      54.19        
                  25.91       54.19 (28.28)                                        
 22 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                51.52      54.34        
                  25.58       54.34 (28.76)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.51      55.10        
                  25.93       55.10 (29.17)                                        
 24 Ranieri, Carl A           17 UNSMC-MR               53.02      55.17        
                  26.42       55.17 (28.75)                                        
 25 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR                52.66      55.24        
                  26.71       55.24 (28.53)                                        
 26 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR       57.31      55.39        
                  26.61       55.39 (28.78)                                        
 27 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR                52.80      55.50        
                  26.71       55.50 (28.79)                                        
 28 Herrera, David E          16 JFAC-NJ                   NT      55.61        
                  26.53       55.61 (29.08)                                        
 29 Assad, Thomas A           17 SSL-MR                 55.38      55.78        
                  26.71       55.78 (29.07)                                        
 30 Adjedj, Daniel            15 Team Rockland-MR       56.17      55.79        
                  27.15       55.79 (28.64)                                        
 31 Cullen, Roy D             17 JFAC-NJ                54.64      55.84        
                  27.22       55.84 (28.62)                                        
 32 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR                56.94      55.85        
                  27.03       55.85 (28.82)                                        
 33 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR       54.99      55.91        
                  26.58       55.91 (29.33)                                        
 34 Antiles, Mike E           16 UNJFA-NJ               53.83      56.12        
                  26.86       56.12 (29.26)                                        
 35 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR                55.66      56.15        
                  27.07       56.15 (29.08)                                        
 36 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                57.30      56.34        
                  26.78       56.34 (29.56)                                        
 37 Piscopo, Frank            15 UNFRE-MR               59.56      56.50        
                  27.62       56.50 (28.88)                                        
 38 Blair, Seamus C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.53      56.60        
                  27.04       56.60 (29.56)                                        
 39 Rieger, Robby J           15 Morris County-NJ       56.61      56.68        
                  27.53       56.68 (29.15)                                        
 39 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR                52.00      56.68        
                  26.61       56.68 (30.07)                                        
 40 Smahaj, Kevin             17 Team Rockland-MR       56.23      56.78        
                  27.10       56.78 (29.68)                                        
 41 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR               58.76      57.39        
                  27.50       57.39 (29.89)                                        
 42 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.88      57.55        
                  27.00       57.55 (30.55)                                        
 43 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR                 59.27      57.62        
                  27.65       57.62 (29.97)                                        
 44 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR                56.07      57.76        
                  27.91       57.76 (29.85)                                        
 45 Piscopo, JP               15 UNFRE-MR               59.52      57.97        
                  28.00       57.97 (29.97)                                        
 46 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR                 57.28      58.09        
                  26.94       58.09 (31.15)                                        
 47 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR                56.00      58.13        
                  27.37       58.13 (30.76)                                        
 48 Kugel, Evan G             17 SSL-MR               1:00.90      58.22        
                  27.91       58.22 (30.31)                                        
 49 Kwan, Matthew             15 Morris County-NJ       58.07      58.54        
                  27.64       58.54 (30.90)                                        
 50 Renaud, Ean W             16 JFAC-NJ                57.67      58.69        
                  27.99       58.69 (30.70)                                        
 51 Curry, Owen R             14 Morris County-NJ     1:03.16      59.05        
                  28.53       59.05 (30.52)                                        
 52 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR               58.80      59.84        
                  28.76       59.84 (31.08)                                        
 53 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR                59.68    1:00.00        
                  28.73     1:00.00 (31.27)                                        
 54 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.73    1:00.49        
                  29.50     1:00.49 (30.99)                                        
 55 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              1:01.70    1:00.81        
                  28.90     1:00.81 (31.91)                                        
 56 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:01.88    1:01.08        
                  29.29     1:01.08 (31.79)                                        
 57 Tirado, Tristan R         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.13    1:01.30        
                  30.09     1:01.30 (31.21)                                        
 58 Gigantino, Joe J          15 Morris County-NJ       58.05    1:01.60        
                  29.35     1:01.60 (32.25)                                        
 59 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              1:04.33    1:02.71        
                  29.13     1:02.71 (33.58)                                        
 60 Snyder, A.J. J            17 JFAC-NJ              1:07.41    1:03.31        
                  30.64     1:03.31 (32.67)                                        
 61 Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR               1:19.79    1:11.34        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 16 COND-MR                52.08    1:43.58 METS   
                  24.06       50.07 (26.01)     1:16.60 (26.53)     1:43.58 (26.98)
  2 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.08    1:48.48 METS   
                  24.89       52.56 (27.67)     1:20.45 (27.89)     1:48.48 (28.03)
  3 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             1:49.48    1:49.55 METS   
                  25.94       53.92 (27.98)     1:22.06 (28.14)     1:49.55 (27.49)
  4 Stiles, Michael R         17 Morris County-NJ     1:47.03    1:49.91 METS   
                  25.16       53.12 (27.96)     1:21.65 (28.53)     1:49.91 (28.26)
  5 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              1:51.29    1:51.09        
                  25.28       53.17 (27.89)     1:22.21 (29.04)     1:51.09 (28.88)
  6 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR              1:52.10    1:51.51        
                  25.61       54.02 (28.41)     1:22.97 (28.95)     1:51.51 (28.54)
  6 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              1:50.63    1:51.51        
                  25.67       53.72 (28.05)     1:22.54 (28.82)     1:51.51 (28.97)
  8 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             1:45.07    1:52.36        
                  25.79       53.95 (28.16)     1:22.99 (29.04)     1:52.36 (29.37)
  9 McDonald, Tyler D         15 Morris County-NJ     1:52.50    1:53.06        
                  26.23       55.04 (28.81)     1:24.35 (29.31)     1:53.06 (28.71)
 10 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County-NJ     1:49.46    1:53.52        
                  26.19       54.39 (28.20)     1:23.49 (29.10)     1:53.52 (30.03)
 11 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR              1:53.65    1:53.91        
                  25.81       54.99 (29.18)     1:24.58 (29.59)     1:53.91 (29.33)
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.37    1:55.53        
                  25.04       54.25 (29.21)     1:25.27 (31.02)     1:55.53 (30.26)
 13 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              1:57.34    1:56.11        
                  26.07       55.92 (29.85)     1:27.07 (31.15)     1:56.11 (29.04)
 14 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.46    1:57.04        
                  26.53       56.35 (29.82)     1:26.89 (30.54)     1:57.04 (30.15)
 15 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:53.93    1:57.14        
                  27.06       56.73 (29.67)     1:27.57 (30.84)     1:57.14 (29.57)
 16 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              1:51.75    1:57.16        
                  26.44       55.82 (29.38)     1:26.48 (30.66)     1:57.16 (30.68)
 17 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 NYSA-MR              1:57.64    1:57.32        
                  27.03       56.45 (29.42)     1:26.73 (30.28)     1:57.32 (30.59)
 18 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.80    1:57.45        
                  26.82       56.08 (29.26)     1:27.01 (30.93)     1:57.45 (30.44)
 19 Antiles, Mike E           16 UNJFA-NJ             1:55.69    1:57.53        
                  26.75       56.18 (29.43)     1:27.06 (30.88)     1:57.53 (30.47)
 20 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:56.54    1:57.56        
                  26.61       55.96 (29.35)     1:26.64 (30.68)     1:57.56 (30.92)
 21 Cullen, Roy D             17 JFAC-NJ              1:54.56    1:57.62        
                  27.16       56.28 (29.12)     1:27.44 (31.16)     1:57.62 (30.18)
 22 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.93    1:57.87        
                  26.68       55.94 (29.26)     1:26.91 (30.97)     1:57.87 (30.96)
 23 Andjelic, Lazar           15 UNNYS-MR             2:01.57    1:58.04        
                  26.56       56.15 (29.59)     1:27.32 (31.17)     1:58.04 (30.72)
 24 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               2:01.99    1:58.14        
                  26.60       55.78 (29.18)     1:26.65 (30.87)     1:58.14 (31.49)
 25 Ranieri, Carl A           17 UNSMC-MR             1:55.46    1:58.42        
                  27.03       56.98 (29.95)     1:28.00 (31.02)     1:58.42 (30.42)
 26 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              1:54.72    1:58.60        
                  27.37       56.99 (29.62)     1:27.72 (30.73)     1:58.60 (30.88)
 27 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.79    1:59.00        
                  27.55       57.69 (30.14)     1:29.38 (31.69)     1:59.00 (29.62)
 28 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             1:56.77    1:59.49        
                  25.90       56.40 (30.50)     1:27.79 (31.39)     1:59.49 (31.70)
 29 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              1:53.88    1:59.59        
                  26.59       56.36 (29.77)     1:28.17 (31.81)     1:59.59 (31.42)
 30 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:02.95    1:59.94        
                  28.07       58.50 (30.43)     1:29.71 (31.21)     1:59.94 (30.23)
 31 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:00.21    2:00.51        
                  27.48       57.38 (29.90)     1:28.93 (31.55)     2:00.51 (31.58)
 32 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:04.33    2:00.82        
                  27.36       57.82 (30.46)     1:29.75 (31.93)     2:00.82 (31.07)
 33 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              1:57.00    2:01.33        
                  27.18       56.90 (29.72)     1:28.76 (31.86)     2:01.33 (32.57)
 34 Hermes, Brian J           16 Morris County-NJ     2:02.05    2:01.54        
                  26.88       57.75 (30.87)     1:30.27 (32.52)     2:01.54 (31.27)
 35 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:02.18    2:02.83        
                  28.84       59.80 (30.96)     1:31.67 (31.87)     2:02.83 (31.16)
 36 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:56.47    2:03.21        
                  27.20       58.00 (30.80)     1:30.26 (32.26)     2:03.21 (32.95)
 37 Rieger, Robby J           15 Morris County-NJ     2:00.59    2:03.64        
                  28.41     1:00.18 (31.77)     1:32.40 (32.22)     2:03.64 (31.24)
 38 Adjedj, Daniel            15 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.61    2:03.97        
                  27.51       58.15 (30.64)     1:30.77 (32.62)     2:03.97 (33.20)
 39 Assad, Thomas A           17 SSL-MR               1:54.56    2:04.26        
                  27.36       58.17 (30.81)     1:30.75 (32.58)     2:04.26 (33.51)
 40 Piscopo, Frank            15 UNFRE-MR             2:09.91    2:04.62        
                  29.31     1:01.68 (32.37)     1:34.49 (32.81)     2:04.62 (30.13)
 41 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:03.13    2:04.82        
                  28.60       59.27 (30.67)     1:31.15 (31.88)     2:04.82 (33.67)
 42 Finn, Jared               15 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.41    2:05.04        
                  27.90     1:00.52 (32.62)     1:34.11 (33.59)     2:05.04 (30.93)
 43 Piscopo, JP               15 UNFRE-MR             2:24.99    2:05.33        
                  28.71     1:00.02 (31.31)     1:32.61 (32.59)     2:05.33 (32.72)
 44 Herrera, David E          16 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:05.74        
                  27.50       59.05 (31.55)     1:32.91 (33.86)     2:05.74 (32.83)
 45 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR               2:08.36    2:05.89        
                  28.52     1:00.36 (31.84)     1:33.37 (33.01)     2:05.89 (32.52)
 46 Petrini, Alex D           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.22    2:05.90        
                  27.08       58.56 (31.48)     1:32.05 (33.49)     2:05.90 (33.85)
 47 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.06    2:05.98        
                  27.88     1:00.92 (33.04)     1:35.44 (34.52)     2:05.98 (30.54)
 48 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             2:13.64    2:06.11        
                  28.29       59.85 (31.56)     1:32.82 (32.97)     2:06.11 (33.29)
 49 Curry, Owen R             14 Morris County-NJ     2:08.31    2:07.25        
                  29.00     1:00.78 (31.78)     1:34.44 (33.66)     2:07.25 (32.81)
 50 Smahaj, Kevin             17 Team Rockland-MR     2:03.13    2:07.33        
                  28.60     1:00.94 (32.34)     1:34.97 (34.03)     2:07.33 (32.36)
 51 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             2:08.17    2:07.38        
                  29.36     1:01.34 (31.98)     1:34.50 (33.16)     2:07.38 (32.88)
 52 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.82    2:08.16        
                  27.95     1:00.86 (32.91)     1:35.02 (34.16)     2:08.16 (33.14)
 53 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              2:12.66    2:09.07        
                  29.83     1:02.68 (32.85)     1:36.61 (33.93)     2:09.07 (32.46)
 54 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               2:14.64    2:14.21        
                  30.27     1:03.62 (33.35)     1:39.26 (35.64)     2:14.21 (34.95)
 55 Tirado, Tristan R         15 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.16    2:14.52        
                  30.30     1:04.94 (34.64)     1:40.77 (35.83)     2:14.52 (33.75)
 56 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.34    2:15.11        
                  30.96     1:05.03 (34.07)     1:41.31 (36.28)     2:15.11 (33.80)
 57 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              2:24.10    2:16.03        
                  31.40     1:05.68 (34.28)     1:42.12 (36.44)     2:16.03 (33.91)
 58 Gigantino, Joe J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:09.05    2:16.16        
                  30.05     1:05.07 (35.02)     1:41.46 (36.39)     2:16.16 (34.70)
 59 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              2:20.88    2:20.13        
                  30.82     1:06.34 (35.52)     1:43.43 (37.09)     2:20.13 (36.70)
 60 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.77    2:20.28        
                  30.26     1:05.94 (35.68)     1:43.67 (37.73)     2:20.28 (36.61)
 61 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               2:30.46    2:20.52        
                  31.66     1:08.36 (36.70)     1:45.26 (36.90)     2:20.52 (35.26)
 62 Kereselidze, David        17 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.20    2:24.62        
                  31.95     1:07.10 (35.15)     1:45.12 (38.02)     2:24.62 (39.50)
 63 Snyder, A.J. J            17 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:27.75        
                  32.54     1:09.34 (36.80)     1:48.49 (39.15)     2:27.75 (39.26)
 64 Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR               2:50.10    2:42.99        
                  33.28     1:13.88 (40.60)     1:58.63 (44.75)     2:42.99 (44.36)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 16 COND-MR              9:54.82    9:41.83 METS   
                  25.41       53.34 (27.93)     1:21.86 (28.52)     1:50.87 (29.01)
        2:19.48 (28.61)     2:48.38 (28.90)     3:17.77 (29.39)     3:47.15 (29.38)
        4:16.61 (29.46)     4:46.38 (29.77)     5:16.32 (29.94)     5:46.22 (29.90)
        6:16.25 (30.03)     6:46.26 (30.01)     7:16.07 (29.81)     7:45.66 (29.59)
        8:14.94 (29.28)     8:44.67 (29.73)     9:14.06 (29.39)     9:41.83 (27.77)
  2 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      9:22.46   10:00.12 METS   
                  26.33       55.00 (28.67)     1:24.25 (29.25)     1:53.89 (29.64)
        2:23.47 (29.58)     2:53.00 (29.53)     3:22.83 (29.83)     3:52.61 (29.78)
        4:22.79 (30.18)     4:53.03 (30.24)     5:23.48 (30.45)     5:53.88 (30.40)
        6:24.35 (30.47)     6:55.08 (30.73)     7:25.87 (30.79)     7:56.76 (30.89)
        8:27.74 (30.98)     8:58.88 (31.14)     9:29.98 (31.10)    10:00.12 (30.14)
  3 Viotto, Justin A          16 Morris County-NJ    10:09.57   10:07.55 METS   
                  27.04       56.57 (29.53)     1:27.08 (30.51)     1:57.65 (30.57)
        2:27.90 (30.25)     2:58.60 (30.70)     3:29.41 (30.81)     3:59.80 (30.39)
        4:30.35 (30.55)     5:01.18 (30.83)     5:31.97 (30.79)     6:02.59 (30.62)
        6:32.99 (30.40)     7:03.81 (30.82)     7:34.85 (31.04)     8:05.79 (30.94)
        8:36.84 (31.05)     9:07.31 (30.47)     9:37.78 (30.47)    10:07.55 (29.77)
  4 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR             10:10.08   10:08.37 METS   
                  27.22       56.43 (29.21)     1:26.27 (29.84)     1:56.56 (30.29)
        2:27.06 (30.50)     2:58.05 (30.99)     3:28.60 (30.55)     3:58.74 (30.14)
        4:29.45 (30.71)     5:00.05 (30.60)     5:31.02 (30.97)     6:02.64 (31.62)
        6:33.66 (31.02)     7:04.84 (31.18)     7:35.66 (30.82)     8:06.63 (30.97)
        8:37.93 (31.30)     9:08.44 (30.51)     9:38.84 (30.40)    10:08.37 (29.53)
  5 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:01.89   10:11.18 METS   
                  26.99       56.44 (29.45)     1:27.15 (30.71)     1:57.23 (30.08)
        2:27.50 (30.27)     2:58.57 (31.07)     3:29.23 (30.66)     4:00.40 (31.17)
        4:30.18 (29.78)     5:01.75 (31.57)     5:33.04 (31.29)     6:05.53 (32.49)
        6:36.75 (31.22)     7:07.83 (31.08)     7:39.41 (31.58)     8:09.66 (30.25)
        8:40.16 (30.50)     9:10.25 (30.09)     9:40.67 (30.42)    10:11.18 (30.51)
  6 McDonald, Tyler D         15 Morris County-NJ    10:31.09   10:24.30        
                  27.15       56.79 (29.64)     1:27.31 (30.52)     1:58.55 (31.24)
        2:29.89 (31.34)     3:01.32 (31.43)     3:32.54 (31.22)     4:04.21 (31.67)
        4:36.19 (31.98)     5:08.25 (32.06)     5:40.32 (32.07)     6:12.46 (32.14)
        6:44.52 (32.06)     7:16.63 (32.11)     7:48.64 (32.01)     8:20.67 (32.03)
        8:52.30 (31.63)     9:23.93 (31.63)     9:55.46 (31.53)    10:24.30 (28.84)
  7 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR            10:25.77   10:25.31        
                  27.47       57.89 (30.42)     1:29.14 (31.25)     2:00.60 (31.46)
        2:31.93 (31.33)     3:03.52 (31.59)     3:35.40 (31.88)     4:07.28 (31.88)
        4:39.22 (31.94)     5:10.98 (31.76)     5:42.87 (31.89)     6:14.49 (31.62)
        6:46.44 (31.95)     7:18.46 (32.02)     7:50.48 (32.02)     8:22.14 (31.66)
        8:53.65 (31.51)     9:24.66 (31.01)     9:55.85 (31.19)    10:25.31 (29.46)
  8 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR             10:32.45   10:25.41        
                  27.61       57.78 (30.17)     1:29.09 (31.31)     2:00.94 (31.85)
        2:33.01 (32.07)     3:05.30 (32.29)     3:37.33 (32.03)     4:09.49 (32.16)
        4:41.60 (32.11)     5:13.51 (31.91)     5:45.03 (31.52)     6:16.44 (31.41)
        6:48.25 (31.81)     7:20.39 (32.14)     7:52.58 (32.19)     8:24.58 (32.00)
        8:56.28 (31.70)     9:28.26 (31.98)     9:56.86 (28.60)    10:25.41 (28.55)
  9 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR             10:37.39   10:27.28        
                  27.55       57.34 (29.79)     1:27.95 (30.61)     1:58.96 (31.01)
        2:30.11 (31.15)     3:01.32 (31.21)     3:32.82 (31.50)     4:04.47 (31.65)
        4:36.33 (31.86)     5:08.43 (32.10)     5:40.55 (32.12)     6:12.68 (32.13)
        6:44.45 (31.77)     7:16.59 (32.14)     7:48.85 (32.26)     8:21.24 (32.39)
        8:53.56 (32.32)     9:26.18 (32.62)     9:57.70 (31.52)    10:27.28 (29.58)
 10 Hurle, Joe M              13 UNNYS-MR            10:45.77   10:27.34        
                  28.04       58.26 (30.22)     1:29.71 (31.45)     2:01.31 (31.60)
        2:33.06 (31.75)     3:04.74 (31.68)     3:36.51 (31.77)     4:08.51 (32.00)
        4:40.88 (32.37)     5:12.85 (31.97)     5:45.19 (32.34)     6:17.05 (31.86)
        6:48.80 (31.75)     7:20.67 (31.87)     7:52.39 (31.72)     8:23.99 (31.60)
        8:54.72 (30.73)     9:26.21 (31.49)     9:57.81 (31.60)    10:27.34 (29.53)
 11 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR             11:02.54   10:28.38        
                  28.10       58.78 (30.68)     1:29.99 (31.21)     2:01.15 (31.16)
        2:32.47 (31.32)     3:03.91 (31.44)     3:35.34 (31.43)     4:06.98 (31.64)
        4:38.70 (31.72)     5:10.62 (31.92)     5:42.49 (31.87)     6:14.47 (31.98)
        6:46.50 (32.03)     7:18.42 (31.92)     7:50.33 (31.91)     8:22.30 (31.97)
        8:54.47 (32.17)     9:26.41 (31.94)     9:58.24 (31.83)    10:28.38 (30.14)
 12 Blair, Graham R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:02.79   10:31.04        
                  27.81       57.62 (29.81)     1:27.84 (30.22)     1:58.59 (30.75)
        2:29.89 (31.30)     3:01.26 (31.37)     3:33.06 (31.80)     4:04.91 (31.85)
        4:36.83 (31.92)     5:09.06 (32.23)     5:41.19 (32.13)     6:13.60 (32.41)
        6:45.98 (32.38)     7:18.37 (32.39)     7:51.14 (32.77)     8:23.86 (32.72)
        8:56.21 (32.35)     9:28.73 (32.52)     9:59.56 (30.83)    10:31.04 (31.48)
 13 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR             10:49.89   10:33.63        
                  27.49       57.45 (29.96)     1:28.16 (30.71)     1:59.36 (31.20)
        2:30.61 (31.25)     3:02.37 (31.76)     3:34.32 (31.95)     4:06.01 (31.69)
        4:37.95 (31.94)     5:10.21 (32.26)     5:42.33 (32.12)     6:14.39 (32.06)
        6:46.41 (32.02)     7:18.66 (32.25)     7:51.04 (32.38)     8:23.10 (32.06)
        8:55.36 (32.26)     9:27.87 (32.51)    10:00.67 (32.80)    10:33.63 (32.96)
 14 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR            10:50.01   10:37.42        
                  27.93       58.65 (30.72)     1:30.31 (31.66)     2:02.23 (31.92)
        2:34.39 (32.16)     3:06.96 (32.57)     3:39.76 (32.80)     4:12.86 (33.10)
        4:46.29 (33.43)     5:18.83 (32.54)     5:51.41 (32.58)     6:24.22 (32.81)
        6:56.46 (32.24)     7:28.76 (32.30)     8:01.31 (32.55)     8:33.48 (32.17)
        9:05.52 (32.04)     9:37.26 (31.74)    10:07.73 (30.47)    10:37.42 (29.69)
 15 Styczen, Matthew M        13 UNNYS-MR            10:48.23   10:39.82        
                  28.50     1:00.24 (31.74)     1:32.93 (32.69)     2:05.77 (32.84)
        2:37.78 (32.01)     3:10.18 (32.40)     3:42.43 (32.25)     4:15.48 (33.05)
        4:47.26 (31.78)     5:19.67 (32.41)     5:52.02 (32.35)     6:24.12 (32.10)
        6:56.46 (32.34)     7:29.16 (32.70)     8:01.31 (32.15)     8:33.34 (32.03)
        9:05.79 (32.45)     9:38.15 (32.36)    10:09.81 (31.66)    10:39.82 (30.01)
 16 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR             11:07.09   10:43.33        
                  28.58       59.53 (30.95)     1:31.12 (31.59)     2:02.74 (31.62)
        2:34.62 (31.88)     3:06.48 (31.86)     3:38.86 (32.38)     4:11.81 (32.95)
        4:45.09 (33.28)     5:17.43 (32.34)     5:50.27 (32.84)     6:23.16 (32.89)
        6:55.79 (32.63)     7:28.89 (33.10)     8:01.71 (32.82)     8:34.59 (32.88)
        9:07.52 (32.93)     9:40.72 (33.20)    10:12.80 (32.08)    10:43.33 (30.53)
 17 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:30.63   10:43.50        
                  27.61       57.84 (30.23)     1:28.80 (30.96)     2:00.10 (31.30)
        2:32.57 (32.47)     3:04.82 (32.25)     3:37.40 (32.58)     4:10.31 (32.91)
        4:42.97 (32.66)     5:15.77 (32.80)     5:48.79 (33.02)     6:21.89 (33.10)
        6:54.81 (32.92)     7:28.02 (33.21)     8:01.06 (33.04)     8:34.16 (33.10)
        9:06.99 (32.83)     9:39.56 (32.57)    10:11.99 (32.43)    10:43.50 (31.51)
 18 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR             11:09.75   10:48.52        
                  28.69     1:00.06 (31.37)     1:31.56 (31.50)     2:03.24 (31.68)
        2:35.31 (32.07)     3:07.59 (32.28)     3:39.75 (32.16)     4:12.36 (32.61)
        4:44.99 (32.63)     5:17.87 (32.88)     5:50.76 (32.89)     6:23.92 (33.16)
        6:57.15 (33.23)     7:30.32 (33.17)     8:03.20 (32.88)     8:36.52 (33.32)
        9:10.03 (33.51)     9:43.21 (33.18)    10:16.17 (32.96)    10:48.52 (32.35)
 19 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:58.84   10:51.66        
                  28.62     1:00.42 (31.80)     1:32.26 (31.84)     2:04.87 (32.61)
        2:36.36 (31.49)     3:09.02 (32.66)     3:42.35 (33.33)     4:15.22 (32.87)
        4:48.31 (33.09)     5:21.58 (33.27)     5:55.19 (33.61)     6:28.62 (33.43)
        7:02.13 (33.51)     7:35.62 (33.49)     8:09.14 (33.52)     8:41.35 (32.21)
        9:15.10 (33.75)     9:47.91 (32.81)    10:20.17 (32.26)    10:51.66 (31.49)
 20 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR             11:04.47   10:52.62        
                  29.10     1:00.59 (31.49)     1:32.50 (31.91)     2:04.84 (32.34)
        2:37.29 (32.45)     3:09.84 (32.55)     3:42.49 (32.65)     4:15.33 (32.84)
        4:48.46 (33.13)     5:21.64 (33.18)     5:55.03 (33.39)     6:27.96 (32.93)
        7:01.14 (33.18)     7:34.30 (33.16)     8:07.63 (33.33)     8:41.16 (33.53)
        9:14.27 (33.11)     9:47.54 (33.27)    10:20.73 (33.19)    10:52.62 (31.89)
 21 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR             10:45.53   10:57.47        
                  27.65       58.31 (30.66)     1:29.49 (31.18)     2:01.46 (31.97)
        2:33.55 (32.09)     3:06.08 (32.53)     3:38.54 (32.46)     4:11.73 (33.19)
        4:45.10 (33.37)     5:18.68 (33.58)     5:52.49 (33.81)     6:26.38 (33.89)
        7:00.36 (33.98)     7:34.71 (34.35)     8:08.89 (34.18)     8:42.40 (33.51)
        9:16.50 (34.10)     9:50.42 (33.92)    10:24.23 (33.81)    10:57.47 (33.24)
 22 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR            11:59.99   10:58.84        
                  31.11     1:01.83 (30.72)     1:34.55 (32.72)     2:07.62 (33.07)
        2:40.60 (32.98)     3:13.72 (33.12)     3:47.48 (33.76)     4:20.64 (33.16)
        4:54.61 (33.97)     5:28.07 (33.46)     6:01.80 (33.73)     6:35.78 (33.98)
        7:09.54 (33.76)     7:42.95 (33.41)     8:15.97 (33.02)     8:49.98 (34.01)
        9:22.91 (32.93)     9:56.35 (33.44)    10:28.59 (32.24)    10:58.84 (30.25)
 23 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR            11:35.99   11:01.28        
                  28.94     1:01.29 (32.35)     1:34.54 (33.25)     2:08.21 (33.67)
        2:41.33 (33.12)     3:14.99 (33.66)     3:48.40 (33.41)     4:22.42 (34.02)
        4:56.59 (34.17)     5:31.02 (34.43)     6:05.17 (34.15)     6:39.10 (33.93)
        7:12.69 (33.59)     7:45.99 (33.30)     8:19.50 (33.51)     8:52.24 (32.74)
        9:25.48 (33.24)     9:58.61 (33.13)    10:30.41 (31.80)    11:01.28 (30.87)
 24 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR            12:20.99   11:02.39        
                  29.64     1:03.25 (33.61)     1:37.76 (34.51)     2:11.40 (33.64)
        2:45.61 (34.21)     3:19.90 (34.29)     3:54.05 (34.15)     4:27.86 (33.81)
        5:02.18 (34.32)     5:35.65 (33.47)     6:08.93 (33.28)     6:41.98 (33.05)
        7:15.64 (33.66)     7:48.79 (33.15)     8:21.27 (32.48)     8:54.35 (33.08)
        9:26.71 (32.36)     9:59.82 (33.11)    10:31.74 (31.92)    11:02.39 (30.65)
 25 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR            11:34.99   11:17.43        
                  30.61     1:03.96 (33.35)     1:38.28 (34.32)     2:12.87 (34.59)
        2:47.18 (34.31)     3:21.83 (34.65)     3:56.42 (34.59)     4:31.39 (34.97)
        5:05.94 (34.55)     5:40.56 (34.62)     6:15.17 (34.61)     6:48.92 (33.75)
        7:22.66 (33.74)     7:55.80 (33.14)     8:29.43 (33.63)     9:03.51 (34.08)
        9:37.23 (33.72)    10:11.51 (34.28)    10:44.78 (33.27)    11:17.43 (32.65)
 26 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR             11:30.00   11:24.29        
                  28.78     1:01.40 (32.62)     1:35.00 (33.60)     2:09.24 (34.24)
        2:43.21 (33.97)     3:17.34 (34.13)     3:51.91 (34.57)     4:27.63 (35.72)
        5:01.86 (34.23)     5:37.05 (35.19)     6:12.25 (35.20)     6:47.06 (34.81)
        7:22.58 (35.52)     7:57.64 (35.06)     8:33.43 (35.79)     9:09.02 (35.59)
        9:44.38 (35.36)    10:18.90 (34.52)    10:52.53 (33.63)    11:24.29 (31.76)
 27 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                   NT   11:24.99        
                  29.64     1:01.68 (32.04)     1:34.56 (32.88)     2:07.79 (33.23)
        2:41.33 (33.54)     3:15.56 (34.23)     3:50.43 (34.87)     4:24.81 (34.38)
        4:59.76 (34.95)     5:34.20 (34.44)     6:09.87 (35.67)     6:45.11 (35.24)
        7:20.86 (35.75)     7:55.48 (34.62)     8:31.48 (36.00)     9:06.50 (35.02)
        9:42.01 (35.51)    10:16.61 (34.60)    10:50.51 (33.90)    11:24.99 (34.48)
 28 Rieger, Robby J           15 Morris County-NJ    11:25.43   11:30.99        
                  30.33     1:04.11 (33.78)     1:38.87 (34.76)     2:13.25 (34.38)
        2:47.64 (34.39)     3:22.52 (34.88)     3:57.72 (35.20)     4:32.76 (35.04)
        5:07.91 (35.15)     5:42.92 (35.01)     6:17.85 (34.93)     6:52.79 (34.94)
        7:27.94 (35.15)     8:03.24 (35.30)     8:38.33 (35.09)     9:13.49 (35.16)
        9:48.23 (34.74)    10:23.06 (34.83)    10:57.43 (34.37)    11:30.99 (33.56)
 29 Curry, Owen R             14 Morris County-NJ    11:15.62   11:48.65        
                  30.34     1:04.11 (33.77)     1:39.05 (34.94)     2:13.93 (34.88)
        2:48.93 (35.00)     3:24.86 (35.93)     4:00.42 (35.56)     4:36.61 (36.19)
        5:12.11 (35.50)     5:47.90 (35.79)     6:23.74 (35.84)     6:59.96 (36.22)
        7:35.91 (35.95)     8:11.63 (35.72)     8:47.98 (36.35)     9:23.92 (35.94)
       10:00.45 (36.53)    10:36.48 (36.03)    11:13.14 (36.66)    11:48.65 (35.51)
 30 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR             16:30.00   12:23.48        
                  30.41     1:05.38 (34.97)     1:41.71 (36.33)     2:18.86 (37.15)
        2:56.69 (37.83)     3:34.28 (37.59)     4:12.26 (37.98)     4:50.53 (38.27)
        5:28.67 (38.14)     6:07.03 (38.36)     6:45.29 (38.26)     7:23.46 (38.17)
        8:01.87 (38.41)     8:40.63 (38.76)     9:19.22 (38.59)     9:58.02 (38.80)
       10:36.52 (38.50)    11:13.69 (37.17)    11:49.04 (35.35)    12:23.48 (34.44)
 31 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR                   NT   12:59.07        
                  31.96     1:07.50 (35.54)     1:44.71 (37.21)     2:22.68 (37.97)
        3:01.53 (38.85)     3:41.18 (39.65)     4:20.85 (39.67)     5:00.56 (39.71)
        5:40.72 (40.16)     6:20.87 (40.15)     7:01.26 (40.39)     7:41.43 (40.17)
        8:21.43 (40.00)     9:01.29 (39.86)     9:40.71 (39.42)    10:21.13 (40.42)
       10:59.75 (38.62)    11:38.81 (39.06)    12:16.63 (37.82)    12:59.07 (42.44)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.75      55.02 METS   
                  26.96       55.02 (28.06)                                        
  2 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR                55.42      55.67 METS   
                  27.31       55.67 (28.36)                                        
  3 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.12      56.12 METS   
                  27.46       56.12 (28.66)                                        
  4 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County-NJ       55.34      56.41 METS   
                  27.44       56.41 (28.97)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR                56.23      57.14        
                  27.79       57.14 (29.35)                                        
  6 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR                55.55      57.27        
                  27.77       57.27 (29.50)                                        
  7 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR                58.22      57.29        
                  27.90       57.29 (29.39)                                        
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.27      57.61        
                  27.81       57.61 (29.80)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.01      59.03        
                  28.56       59.03 (30.47)                                        
 10 Baltaytis, Jacob          16 JFAC-NJ                59.46      59.23        
                  28.51       59.23 (30.72)                                        
 11 McDonald, Tyler D         15 Morris County-NJ     1:00.96      59.39        
                  29.54       59.39 (29.85)                                        
 12 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              1:01.70      59.42        
                  28.62       59.42 (30.80)                                        
 12 Blair, Graham R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.59      59.42        
                  29.38       59.42 (30.04)                                        
 14 Andjelic, Lazar           15 UNNYS-MR               59.12      59.68        
                  29.19       59.68 (30.49)                                        
 15 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                57.47      59.98        
                  28.76       59.98 (31.22)                                        
 16 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.59    1:00.01        
                  29.58     1:00.01 (30.43)                                        
 17 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              1:02.56    1:00.92        
                  29.76     1:00.92 (31.16)                                        
 18 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR                 58.79    1:01.07        
                  29.19     1:01.07 (31.88)                                        
 19 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:01.24    1:01.68        
                  30.08     1:01.68 (31.60)                                        
 20 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              1:00.41    1:01.76        
                  30.37     1:01.76 (31.39)                                        
 21 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR                59.69    1:01.95        
                  29.54     1:01.95 (32.41)                                        
 22 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              1:02.95    1:02.10        
                  30.83     1:02.10 (31.27)                                        
 23 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:03.73    1:03.06        
                  31.16     1:03.06 (31.90)                                        
 24 Assad, Thomas A           17 SSL-MR               1:02.24    1:03.07        
                  30.62     1:03.07 (32.45)                                        
 25 Cullen, Roy D             17 JFAC-NJ                58.30    1:03.20        
                  30.59     1:03.20 (32.61)                                        
 26 Kwan, Matthew             15 Morris County-NJ     1:01.33    1:03.24        
                  30.32     1:03.24 (32.92)                                        
 27 Ranieri, Carl A           17 UNSMC-MR             1:02.10    1:03.57        
                  30.56     1:03.57 (33.01)                                        
 28 Petrini, Alex D           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.84    1:03.62        
                  30.31     1:03.62 (33.31)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.08    1:03.62        
                  30.93     1:03.62 (32.69)                                        
 30 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               1:06.41    1:03.80        
                  31.20     1:03.80 (32.60)                                        
 31 Zheng, Raymond H          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.65    1:03.84        
                  31.34     1:03.84 (32.50)                                        
 32 Rieger, Robby J           15 Morris County-NJ     1:02.59    1:04.03        
                  31.63     1:04.03 (32.40)                                        
 33 Herrera, David E          16 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:04.19        
                  30.88     1:04.19 (33.31)                                        
 34 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              1:04.64    1:04.61        
                  31.74     1:04.61 (32.87)                                        
 35 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              1:00.00    1:04.69        
                  30.50     1:04.69 (34.19)                                        
 36 Curry, Owen R             14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.70    1:05.44        
                  31.54     1:05.44 (33.90)                                        
 37 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              1:05.37    1:05.56        
                  31.83     1:05.56 (33.73)                                        
 38 Piscopo, Frank            15 UNFRE-MR             1:10.62    1:05.83        
                  32.12     1:05.83 (33.71)                                        
 39 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              1:04.58    1:06.04        
                  32.69     1:06.04 (33.35)                                        
 39 Renaud, Ean W             16 JFAC-NJ              1:08.35    1:06.04        
                  32.21     1:06.04 (33.83)                                        
 41 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:07.04    1:06.52        
                  32.42     1:06.52 (34.10)                                        
 42 Blair, Seamus C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.79    1:06.79        
                  32.47     1:06.79 (34.32)                                        
 43 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:07.05    1:06.83        
                  32.73     1:06.83 (34.10)                                        
 44 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR               1:07.54    1:07.29        
                  32.63     1:07.29 (34.66)                                        
 45 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               1:05.04    1:07.35        
                  33.15     1:07.35 (34.20)                                        
 46 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               1:11.92    1:08.10        
                  33.27     1:08.10 (34.83)                                        
 47 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR              1:05.55    1:08.35        
                  33.39     1:08.35 (34.96)                                        
 48 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:11.29    1:09.31        
                  34.94     1:09.31 (34.37)                                        
 49 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               1:10.15    1:11.13        
                  35.38     1:11.13 (35.75)                                        
 50 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              1:14.06    1:12.85        
                  36.12     1:12.85 (36.73)                                        
 51 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR               1:14.55    1:14.44        
                  36.65     1:14.44 (37.79)                                        
 -- Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR               1:32.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Snyder, A.J. J            17 JFAC-NJ              1:36.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.80    1:59.52 METS   
                  28.55       59.42 (30.87)     1:29.66 (30.24)     1:59.52 (29.86)
  2 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              1:58.39    2:00.02 METS   
                  28.75       58.97 (30.22)     1:29.67 (30.70)     2:00.02 (30.35)
  3 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County-NJ     1:58.64    2:01.70 METS   
                  29.02       59.50 (30.48)     1:30.26 (30.76)     2:01.70 (31.44)
  4 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR              2:03.23    2:03.32 METS   
                  28.62       59.83 (31.21)     1:31.61 (31.78)     2:03.32 (31.71)
  5 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             2:05.24    2:05.72        
                  29.58     1:01.26 (31.68)     1:33.34 (32.08)     2:05.72 (32.38)
  6 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              2:15.33    2:06.55        
                  29.33     1:01.18 (31.85)     1:33.93 (32.75)     2:06.55 (32.62)
  7 Blair, Graham R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.28    2:06.73        
                  30.24     1:02.06 (31.82)     1:34.20 (32.14)     2:06.73 (32.53)
  8 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.43    2:06.82        
                  28.93     1:00.70 (31.77)     1:33.94 (33.24)     2:06.82 (32.88)
  9 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.16    2:08.08        
                  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)     1:35.57 (33.03)     2:08.08 (32.51)
 10 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:09.23    2:08.09        
                  30.07     1:02.96 (32.89)     1:35.87 (32.91)     2:08.09 (32.22)
 11 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:07.06    2:08.56        
                  30.15     1:02.53 (32.38)     1:36.76 (34.23)     2:08.56 (31.80)
 12 Andjelic, Lazar           15 UNNYS-MR             2:09.33    2:08.71        
                  30.36     1:02.89 (32.53)     1:35.88 (32.99)     2:08.71 (32.83)
 13 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR              2:03.93    2:09.86        
                  30.09     1:02.40 (32.31)     1:35.95 (33.55)     2:09.86 (33.91)
 14 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:10.51    2:11.04        
                  31.37     1:03.88 (32.51)     1:37.42 (33.54)     2:11.04 (33.62)
 15 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             2:12.24    2:12.64        
                  30.92     1:03.87 (32.95)     1:38.35 (34.48)     2:12.64 (34.29)
 16 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:10.38    2:12.74        
                  30.57     1:03.25 (32.68)     1:37.91 (34.66)     2:12.74 (34.83)
 17 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.82    2:13.48        
                  30.09     1:03.71 (33.62)     1:38.66 (34.95)     2:13.48 (34.82)
 18 Rieger, Robby J           15 Morris County-NJ     2:13.51    2:14.80        
                  31.47     1:06.24 (34.77)     1:40.83 (34.59)     2:14.80 (33.97)
 19 Kwan, Matthew             15 Morris County-NJ     2:15.55    2:14.92        
                  31.36     1:06.77 (35.41)     1:41.57 (34.80)     2:14.92 (33.35)
 20 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:15.30    2:15.24        
                  31.86     1:06.10 (34.24)     1:41.04 (34.94)     2:15.24 (34.20)
 21 Assad, Thomas A           17 SSL-MR               2:17.31    2:15.25        
                  31.34     1:05.06 (33.72)     1:40.37 (35.31)     2:15.25 (34.88)
 22 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:06.29    2:15.51        
                  31.11     1:05.35 (34.24)     1:40.78 (35.43)     2:15.51 (34.73)
 23 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:12.98    2:16.50        
                  32.45     1:06.75 (34.30)     1:41.67 (34.92)     2:16.50 (34.83)
 24 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             2:19.09    2:16.91        
                  32.76     1:07.49 (34.73)     1:42.46 (34.97)     2:16.91 (34.45)
 25 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               2:20.25    2:17.78        
                  32.33     1:07.32 (34.99)     1:42.79 (35.47)     2:17.78 (34.99)
 26 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:19.74    2:18.41        
                  32.32     1:07.54 (35.22)     1:43.95 (36.41)     2:18.41 (34.46)
 27 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              2:25.21    2:19.45        
                  32.52     1:08.16 (35.64)     1:44.96 (36.80)     2:19.45 (34.49)
 28 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR                   NT    2:20.59        
                  33.26     1:09.33 (36.07)     1:45.65 (36.32)     2:20.59 (34.94)
 29 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              2:21.82    2:21.67        
                  33.23     1:08.95 (35.72)     1:46.31 (37.36)     2:21.67 (35.36)
 30 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.67    2:22.18        
                  32.31     1:08.44 (36.13)     1:45.47 (37.03)     2:22.18 (36.71)
 31 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:25.72    2:23.05        
                  35.34     1:11.03 (35.69)     1:47.66 (36.63)     2:23.05 (35.39)
 32 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             2:29.53    2:23.56        
                  33.41     1:09.53 (36.12)     1:47.27 (37.74)     2:23.56 (36.29)
 33 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              2:28.90    2:23.78        
                  34.33     1:10.66 (36.33)     1:48.99 (38.33)     2:23.78 (34.79)
 34 Piscopo, Frank            15 UNFRE-MR             2:37.20    2:23.86        
                  34.40     1:11.48 (37.08)     1:48.79 (37.31)     2:23.86 (35.07)
 35 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR               2:22.76    2:25.34        
                  33.92     1:09.96 (36.04)     1:47.64 (37.68)     2:25.34 (37.70)
 36 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:25.75        
                  33.66     1:10.18 (36.52)     1:49.73 (39.55)     2:25.75 (36.02)
 37 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              2:30.62    2:26.03        
                  34.20     1:10.79 (36.59)     1:48.81 (38.02)     2:26.03 (37.22)
 38 Martynowicz, Ryan E       15 Un-McSc-NJ           2:22.52    2:26.70        
                  33.90     1:11.24 (37.34)     1:48.76 (37.52)     2:26.70 (37.94)
 39 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               2:27.61    2:35.23        
                  33.57     1:12.31 (38.74)     1:54.21 (41.90)     2:35.23 (41.02)
 40 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              2:37.92    2:35.96        
                  36.14     1:15.20 (39.06)     1:56.29 (41.09)     2:35.96 (39.67)
 41 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              3:09.04    3:06.89        
                  43.37     1:31.23 (47.86)     2:20.75 (49.52)     3:06.89 (46.14)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 16 COND-MR                59.99      59.91 METS   
                  28.49       59.91 (31.42)                                        
  2 Renaud, Ean W             16 JFAC-NJ              1:03.66    1:01.80 METS   
                  28.95     1:01.80 (32.85)                                        
  3 Stiles, Michael R         17 Morris County-NJ     1:02.78    1:03.44 METS   
                  29.57     1:03.44 (33.87)                                        
  4 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.69    1:03.53 METS   
                  30.17     1:03.53 (33.36)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             1:05.38    1:04.54        
                  30.36     1:04.54 (34.18)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR               1:01.09    1:04.95        
                  29.90     1:04.95 (35.05)                                        
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              1:06.12    1:05.47        
                  30.86     1:05.47 (34.61)                                        
  8 Antiles, Mike E           16 UNJFA-NJ             1:02.25    1:06.06        
                  30.75     1:06.06 (35.31)                                        
  9 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.81    1:06.18        
                  31.31     1:06.18 (34.87)                                        
 10 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.60    1:06.86        
                  31.80     1:06.86 (35.06)                                        
 11 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.79    1:07.05        
                  31.54     1:07.05 (35.51)                                        
 12 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:07.17        
                  31.61     1:07.17 (35.56)                                        
 13 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              1:07.58    1:07.40        
                  32.09     1:07.40 (35.31)                                        
 14 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             1:05.30    1:07.52        
                  31.83     1:07.52 (35.69)                                        
 15 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:07.67        
                  32.70     1:07.67 (34.97)                                        
 16 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 NYSA-MR              1:04.23    1:08.40        
                  32.40     1:08.40 (36.00)                                        
 17 Baltaytis, Jacob          16 JFAC-NJ              1:09.35    1:08.71        
                  32.51     1:08.71 (36.20)                                        
 18 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR               1:08.55    1:09.00        
                  32.83     1:09.00 (36.17)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.46    1:09.03        
                  31.48     1:09.03 (37.55)                                        
 20 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.76    1:09.72        
                  32.46     1:09.72 (37.26)                                        
 21 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              1:12.74    1:10.07        
                  32.96     1:10.07 (37.11)                                        
 22 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR              1:14.15    1:10.40        
                  33.49     1:10.40 (36.91)                                        
 23 Blair, Graham R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.96    1:10.50        
                  33.92     1:10.50 (36.58)                                        
 24 Gigantino, Joe J          15 Morris County-NJ     1:07.26    1:10.56        
                  33.06     1:10.56 (37.50)                                        
 25 Petrini, Alex D           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.04    1:10.62        
                  32.90     1:10.62 (37.72)                                        
 26 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:11.16        
                  32.87     1:11.16 (38.29)                                        
 27 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:11.47        
                  32.84     1:11.47 (38.63)                                        
 28 Zheng, Raymond H          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.53    1:11.73        
                  33.44     1:11.73 (38.29)                                        
 29 Kwan, Matthew             15 Morris County-NJ     1:08.97    1:11.97        
                  33.86     1:11.97 (38.11)                                        
 30 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.97    1:12.14        
                  34.36     1:12.14 (37.78)                                        
 31 Finn, Jared               15 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.91    1:12.67        
                  33.70     1:12.67 (38.97)                                        
 32 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:10.55    1:12.79        
                  34.46     1:12.79 (38.33)                                        
 33 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              1:02.76    1:12.88        
                  33.30     1:12.88 (39.58)                                        
 34 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.30    1:12.94        
                  34.49     1:12.94 (38.45)                                        
 35 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:13.36        
                  34.75     1:13.36 (38.61)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.52    1:13.99        
                  34.74     1:13.99 (39.25)                                        
 37 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:27.70    1:15.05        
                  35.70     1:15.05 (39.35)                                        
 38 Adjedj, Daniel            15 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.92    1:15.19        
                  35.11     1:15.19 (40.08)                                        
 38 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.62    1:15.19        
                  35.17     1:15.19 (40.02)                                        
 40 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             1:16.27    1:15.32        
                  35.44     1:15.32 (39.88)                                        
 41 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:15.36        
                  35.80     1:15.36 (39.56)                                        
 42 Blair, Seamus C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.88    1:15.55        
                  34.61     1:15.55 (40.94)                                        
 43 Piscopo, JP               15 UNFRE-MR             1:21.88    1:16.08        
                  35.75     1:16.08 (40.33)                                        
 44 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.89    1:16.58        
                  35.53     1:16.58 (41.05)                                        
 45 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               1:17.56    1:17.25        
                  36.25     1:17.25 (41.00)                                        
 46 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.02    1:17.78        
                  36.96     1:17.78 (40.82)                                        
 47 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              1:16.92    1:17.81        
                  37.24     1:17.81 (40.57)                                        
 48 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:17.58    1:18.11        
                  37.19     1:18.11 (40.92)                                        
 49 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR               1:16.71    1:18.77        
                  36.96     1:18.77 (41.81)                                        
 50 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               1:20.85    1:20.11        
                  37.98     1:20.11 (42.13)                                        
 51 Kereselidze, David        17 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.13    1:20.22        
                  36.83     1:20.22 (43.39)                                        
 52 Tirado, Tristan R         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.61    1:22.60        
                  40.05     1:22.60 (42.55)                                        
 53 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               1:23.51    1:23.02        
                  39.59     1:23.02 (43.43)                                        
 54 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR              1:20.52    1:23.22        
                  38.75     1:23.22 (44.47)                                        
 55 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              1:21.50    1:24.51        
                  40.80     1:24.51 (43.71)                                        
 56 Smahaj, Kevin             17 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.68    1:24.80        
                  39.61     1:24.80 (45.19)                                        
 57 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.70    1:26.58        
                  40.84     1:26.58 (45.74)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 16 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:07.84 METS   
                  29.27     1:01.80 (32.53)     1:35.01 (33.21)     2:07.84 (32.83)
  2 Renaud, Ean W             16 JFAC-NJ              2:19.27    2:16.77 METS   
                  29.49     1:03.14 (33.65)     1:39.63 (36.49)     2:16.77 (37.14)
  3 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             2:20.66    2:22.59 METS   
                  32.20     1:08.41 (36.21)     1:45.15 (36.74)     2:22.59 (37.44)
  4 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              2:28.04    2:23.94        
                  32.82     1:09.01 (36.19)     1:46.46 (37.45)     2:23.94 (37.48)
  5 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.54    2:24.47        
                  32.91     1:09.41 (36.50)     1:46.98 (37.57)     2:24.47 (37.49)
  6 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.66    2:24.61        
                  31.91     1:08.30 (36.39)     1:46.95 (38.65)     2:24.61 (37.66)
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.27    2:25.82        
                  32.52     1:09.36 (36.84)     1:47.47 (38.11)     2:25.82 (38.35)
  8 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               2:26.52    2:26.32        
                  33.33     1:10.12 (36.79)     1:48.64 (38.52)     2:26.32 (37.68)
  9 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:27.50    2:27.04        
                  33.05     1:10.55 (37.50)     1:49.63 (39.08)     2:27.04 (37.41)
 10 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             2:30.50    2:27.77        
                  34.56     1:12.72 (38.16)     1:50.59 (37.87)     2:27.77 (37.18)
 11 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:31.85    2:29.02        
                  34.13     1:11.79 (37.66)     1:50.76 (38.97)     2:29.02 (38.26)
 12 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR               2:24.52    2:29.39        
                  33.37     1:10.87 (37.50)     1:50.51 (39.64)     2:29.39 (38.88)
 13 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:30.62    2:29.51        
                  34.74     1:12.80 (38.06)     1:51.15 (38.35)     2:29.51 (38.36)
 14 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             2:22.72    2:30.42        
                  34.49     1:12.35 (37.86)     1:51.06 (38.71)     2:30.42 (39.36)
 15 Blair, Graham R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.24    2:31.49        
                  35.30     1:12.93 (37.63)     1:52.37 (39.44)     2:31.49 (39.12)
 16 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.58    2:32.24        
                  33.40     1:11.65 (38.25)     1:52.45 (40.80)     2:32.24 (39.79)
 17 Flynn, Sean P             15 SSL-MR               2:44.63    2:32.81        
                  34.49     1:14.28 (39.79)     1:53.95 (39.67)     2:32.81 (38.86)
 18 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:35.71    2:33.73        
                  34.40     1:13.79 (39.39)     1:53.69 (39.90)     2:33.73 (40.04)
 19 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.72    2:34.48        
                  34.51     1:14.52 (40.01)     1:54.71 (40.19)     2:34.48 (39.77)
 20 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR               2:43.50    2:35.09        
                  35.67     1:15.57 (39.90)     1:54.41 (38.84)     2:35.09 (40.68)
 21 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:28.24    2:35.47        
                  35.54     1:14.52 (38.98)     1:54.90 (40.38)     2:35.47 (40.57)
 22 Gigantino, Joe J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:29.54    2:35.55        
                  33.98     1:12.65 (38.67)     1:54.12 (41.47)     2:35.55 (41.43)
 23 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.36    2:36.09        
                  33.69     1:13.10 (39.41)     1:54.27 (41.17)     2:36.09 (41.82)
 24 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             2:38.29    2:36.23        
                  35.88     1:15.99 (40.11)     1:55.88 (39.89)     2:36.23 (40.35)
 25 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             3:01.25    2:38.84        
                  36.28     1:16.02 (39.74)     1:57.56 (41.54)     2:38.84 (41.28)
 26 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              2:44.61    2:40.08        
                  34.66     1:15.97 (41.31)     1:57.85 (41.88)     2:40.08 (42.23)
 27 Hermes, Brian J           16 Morris County-NJ     2:40.05    2:40.59        
                  36.17     1:17.33 (41.16)     1:59.27 (41.94)     2:40.59 (41.32)
 28 May, Damon                16 Storm-MR             2:39.99    2:41.63        
                  36.14     1:17.73 (41.59)     2:00.56 (42.83)     2:41.63 (41.07)
 29 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             2:42.41    2:42.05        
                  36.60     1:17.32 (40.72)     1:59.65 (42.33)     2:42.05 (42.40)
 30 Finn, Jared               15 Team Rockland-MR     2:39.04    2:43.31        
                  35.91     1:17.39 (41.48)     2:00.73 (43.34)     2:43.31 (42.58)
 31 Dwyer, Jack P             15 COND-MR              2:31.71    2:45.15        
                  36.89     1:18.94 (42.05)     2:01.54 (42.60)     2:45.15 (43.61)
 32 Severs, John R            17 SSL-MR               3:09.43    2:46.70        
                  38.05     1:22.19 (44.14)     2:04.40 (42.21)     2:46.70 (42.30)
 33 Piscopo, JP               15 UNFRE-MR             3:02.73    2:54.10        
                  39.89     1:24.96 (45.07)     2:10.66 (45.70)     2:54.10 (43.44)
 34 Xie, Leon                 12 Morris County-NJ     3:13.30    2:54.30        
                  40.46     1:24.65 (44.19)     2:09.58 (44.93)     2:54.30 (44.72)
 35 Smahaj, Kevin             17 Team Rockland-MR     2:58.22    3:01.66        
                  40.86     1:26.78 (45.92)     2:14.59 (47.81)     3:01.66 (47.07)
 36 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              2:56.07    3:02.71        
                  40.80     1:27.36 (46.56)     2:14.72 (47.36)     3:02.71 (47.99)
 -- Poulos, Michael           13 COND-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.31     1:40.34 (54.03)     2:37.45 (57.11)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR                53.68      54.39 METS   
                  25.23       54.39 (29.16)                                        
  2 Stiles, Michael R         17 Morris County-NJ       54.93      54.44 METS   
                  25.15       54.44 (29.29)                                        
  3 Baltaytis, Jacob          16 JFAC-NJ                55.34      54.53 METS   
                  25.18       54.53 (29.35)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      56.46        
                  26.01       56.46 (30.45)                                        
  5 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR                54.30      56.63        
                  26.22       56.63 (30.41)                                        
  6 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR                57.94      56.77        
                  27.16       56.77 (29.61)                                        
  7 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County-NJ       55.21      57.29        
                  26.81       57.29 (30.48)                                        
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR                56.21      57.51        
                  26.93       57.51 (30.58)                                        
  9 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR                56.97      57.76        
                  26.92       57.76 (30.84)                                        
 10 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR                56.51      57.91        
                  27.15       57.91 (30.76)                                        
 11 Tran, Bryan               15 JFAC-NJ                59.78      58.00        
                  27.16       58.00 (30.84)                                        
 12 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR                56.80      58.12        
                  27.18       58.12 (30.94)                                        
 13 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR                58.96      58.34        
                  27.48       58.34 (30.86)                                        
 14 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR       57.02      58.61        
                  26.93       58.61 (31.68)                                        
 15 Pinto, Jesse              16 JFAC-NJ              1:00.10      58.81        
                  27.20       58.81 (31.61)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Jack P             15 COND-MR                56.41      58.82        
                  26.83       58.82 (31.99)                                        
 17 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR               54.22      58.88        
                  27.51       58.88 (31.37)                                        
 18 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.19      59.16        
                  27.50       59.16 (31.66)                                        
 19 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR                59.57    1:00.20        
                  27.98     1:00.20 (32.22)                                        
 20 Kugel, Evan G             17 SSL-MR                 58.60    1:00.63        
                  27.73     1:00.63 (32.90)                                        
 21 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR                58.95    1:00.69        
                  27.77     1:00.69 (32.92)                                        
 22 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                57.31    1:01.06        
                  28.12     1:01.06 (32.94)                                        
 23 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             1:04.08    1:01.50        
                  28.32     1:01.50 (33.18)                                        
 24 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR               1:04.56    1:01.92        
                  28.49     1:01.92 (33.43)                                        
 25 Adjedj, Daniel            15 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.07    1:02.28        
                  28.47     1:02.28 (33.81)                                        
 26 Ranieri, Carl A           17 UNSMC-MR             1:00.62    1:02.47        
                  28.50     1:02.47 (33.97)                                        
 27 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.69    1:02.60        
                  29.73     1:02.60 (32.87)                                        
 28 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:03.95        
                  29.46     1:03.95 (34.49)                                        
 29 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:01.16    1:04.33        
                  29.82     1:04.33 (34.51)                                        
 30 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              1:00.54    1:04.82        
                  30.20     1:04.82 (34.62)                                        
 31 Rieger, Robby J           15 Morris County-NJ     1:06.50    1:04.90        
                  30.66     1:04.90 (34.24)                                        
 32 Flynn, Sean P             15 SSL-MR               1:18.70    1:05.21        
                  29.92     1:05.21 (35.29)                                        
 33 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:03.89    1:05.34        
                  30.13     1:05.34 (35.21)                                        
 34 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              1:05.72    1:06.73        
                  31.54     1:06.73 (35.19)                                        
 35 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.49    1:07.40        
                  30.11     1:07.40 (37.29)                                        
 36 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:06.80    1:07.68        
                  30.94     1:07.68 (36.74)                                        
 37 Severs, John R            17 SSL-MR               1:12.09    1:07.77        
                  31.13     1:07.77 (36.64)                                        
 37 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             1:20.32    1:07.77        
                  30.83     1:07.77 (36.94)                                        
 39 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               1:08.64    1:07.82        
                  31.87     1:07.82 (35.95)                                        
 40 Powar, Bud M              15 Morris County-NJ     1:09.79    1:07.97        
                  32.47     1:07.97 (35.50)                                        
 41 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:09.59    1:08.52        
                  31.78     1:08.52 (36.74)                                        
 42 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              1:09.39    1:09.05        
                  32.15     1:09.05 (36.90)                                        
 43 Tirado, Tristan R         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.11    1:09.59        
                  32.57     1:09.59 (37.02)                                        
 44 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR               1:10.91    1:09.75        
                  32.51     1:09.75 (37.24)                                        
 45 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR               1:09.48    1:10.02        
                  31.95     1:10.02 (38.07)                                        
 46 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.49    1:12.43        
                  33.77     1:12.43 (38.66)                                        
 47 Kornblum, Danny H         17 SSL-MR               1:30.10    1:14.45        
                  32.53     1:14.45 (41.92)                                        
 48 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              1:14.77    1:15.24        
                  35.78     1:15.24 (39.46)                                        
 49 Truong, Nevo              11 JFAC-NJ              1:21.32    1:18.52        
                  35.88     1:18.52 (42.64)                                        
 50 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               1:26.44    1:26.77        
                  39.04     1:26.77 (47.73)                                        
 51 Poulos, Michael           13 COND-MR              1:41.00    1:28.00        
                  39.90     1:28.00 (48.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 16 COND-MR              2:01.05    1:59.84 METS   
                  26.95       57.25 (30.30)     1:28.79 (31.54)     1:59.84 (31.05)
  2 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.29    2:02.87 METS   
                  27.35       57.73 (30.38)     1:29.58 (31.85)     2:02.87 (33.29)
  3 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:04.83    2:05.10 METS   
                  28.43       59.94 (31.51)     1:32.72 (32.78)     2:05.10 (32.38)
  4 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              2:05.91    2:08.98        
                  27.34       59.18 (31.84)     1:33.56 (34.38)     2:08.98 (35.42)
  5 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             2:01.81    2:09.48        
                  28.61     1:01.71 (33.10)     1:35.65 (33.94)     2:09.48 (33.83)
  6 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             2:05.99    2:09.50        
                  28.40     1:00.54 (32.14)     1:33.99 (33.45)     2:09.50 (35.51)
  7 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:10.42    2:10.02        
                  29.62     1:02.56 (32.94)     1:35.74 (33.18)     2:10.02 (34.28)
  8 Blair, Graham R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.13    2:11.88        
                  29.70     1:02.32 (32.62)     1:36.28 (33.96)     2:11.88 (35.60)
  9 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.09    2:12.84        
                  29.15     1:03.00 (33.85)     1:37.50 (34.50)     2:12.84 (35.34)
 10 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:11.30    2:13.35        
                  29.61     1:03.70 (34.09)     1:38.40 (34.70)     2:13.35 (34.95)
 11 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:12.82    2:14.33        
                  30.38     1:04.39 (34.01)     1:39.55 (35.16)     2:14.33 (34.78)
 12 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.67    2:14.61        
                  28.40     1:01.22 (32.82)     1:37.49 (36.27)     2:14.61 (37.12)
 13 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.54    2:14.68        
                  29.66     1:03.39 (33.73)     1:39.12 (35.73)     2:14.68 (35.56)
 14 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             2:15.28    2:15.54        
                  29.13     1:03.42 (34.29)     1:39.29 (35.87)     2:15.54 (36.25)
 15 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.42    2:18.88        
                  30.82     1:06.14 (35.32)     1:42.81 (36.67)     2:18.88 (36.07)
 16 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:38.64    2:22.82        
                  30.73     1:07.23 (36.50)     1:45.64 (38.41)     2:22.82 (37.18)
 17 Kugel, Evan G             17 SSL-MR               2:30.12    2:25.95        
                  32.11     1:08.16 (36.05)     1:47.37 (39.21)     2:25.95 (38.58)
 18 Zheng, Raymond H          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.22    2:27.88        
                  31.19     1:08.56 (37.37)     1:47.94 (39.38)     2:27.88 (39.94)
 19 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             2:24.74    2:30.88        
                  32.28     1:10.19 (37.91)     1:49.74 (39.55)     2:30.88 (41.14)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 16 COND-MR              1:53.79    1:55.46 METS   
                  25.68       54.48 (28.80)     1:27.88 (33.40)     1:55.46 (27.58)
  2 Stiles, Michael R         17 Morris County-NJ     2:01.06    2:02.53 METS   
                  25.89       57.74 (31.85)     1:33.64 (35.90)     2:02.53 (28.89)
  3 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             2:01.54    2:03.55 METS   
                  26.65       57.68 (31.03)     1:35.54 (37.86)     2:03.55 (28.01)
  4 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County-NJ     2:04.75    2:05.39        
                  27.19       57.90 (30.71)     1:35.80 (37.90)     2:05.39 (29.59)
  5 Baltaytis, Jacob          16 JFAC-NJ              2:05.56    2:06.67        
                  26.44       58.71 (32.27)     1:36.86 (38.15)     2:06.67 (29.81)
  6 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR              2:07.76    2:06.86        
                  26.31       57.61 (31.30)     1:36.64 (39.03)     2:06.86 (30.22)
  6 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             2:04.24    2:06.86        
                  27.01     1:00.65 (33.64)     1:38.12 (37.47)     2:06.86 (28.74)
  8 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:04.06    2:08.16        
                  27.47       58.96 (31.49)     1:37.58 (38.62)     2:08.16 (30.58)
  9 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:07.97    2:08.39        
                  27.45       59.89 (32.44)     1:38.16 (38.27)     2:08.39 (30.23)
 10 Blair, Graham R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.76    2:08.47        
                  27.61       59.37 (31.76)     1:39.60 (40.23)     2:08.47 (28.87)
 11 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:12.58    2:10.06        
                  27.80     1:03.09 (35.29)     1:40.00 (36.91)     2:10.06 (30.06)
 12 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.71    2:10.52        
                  27.66     1:01.53 (33.87)     1:40.00 (38.47)     2:10.52 (30.52)
 13 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:13.13    2:10.69        
                  28.02     1:02.10 (34.08)     1:40.98 (38.88)     2:10.69 (29.71)
 14 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:11.04        
                  26.59     1:00.91 (34.32)     1:39.86 (38.95)     2:11.04 (31.18)
 15 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:10.09    2:12.18        
                  27.90     1:00.37 (32.47)     1:41.13 (40.76)     2:12.18 (31.05)
 16 Andjelic, Lazar           15 UNNYS-MR             2:12.69    2:12.50        
                  29.17     1:01.94 (32.77)     1:43.25 (41.31)     2:12.50 (29.25)
 17 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.28    2:12.62        
                  28.39     1:02.32 (33.93)     1:43.66 (41.34)     2:12.62 (28.96)
 18 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             2:10.52    2:13.49        
                  28.02     1:02.38 (34.36)     1:42.06 (39.68)     2:13.49 (31.43)
 19 Tran, Bryan               15 JFAC-NJ              2:17.42    2:13.54        
                  27.56     1:01.60 (34.04)     1:40.83 (39.23)     2:13.54 (32.71)
 20 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:10.36    2:13.84        
                  28.81     1:03.52 (34.71)     1:43.13 (39.61)     2:13.84 (30.71)
 21 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:24.13    2:15.09        
                  29.53     1:02.98 (33.45)     1:44.08 (41.10)     2:15.09 (31.01)
 22 Antiles, Mike E           16 UNJFA-NJ             2:09.50    2:15.56        
                  29.21     1:06.91 (37.70)     1:45.42 (38.51)     2:15.56 (30.14)
 23 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.28    2:15.73        
                  26.68       59.64 (32.96)     1:43.75 (44.11)     2:15.73 (31.98)
 24 Kwan, Matthew             15 Morris County-NJ     2:14.11    2:16.54        
                  29.86     1:05.11 (35.25)     1:44.10 (38.99)     2:16.54 (32.44)
 25 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:19.85    2:16.84        
                  31.01     1:06.93 (35.92)     1:45.75 (38.82)     2:16.84 (31.09)
 26 Cullen, Roy D             17 JFAC-NJ              2:07.31    2:17.42        
                  28.32     1:03.96 (35.64)     1:45.81 (41.85)     2:17.42 (31.61)
 27 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:19.17        
                  28.97     1:05.25 (36.28)     1:46.46 (41.21)     2:19.17 (32.71)
 28 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.44    2:19.39        
                  26.71     1:02.79 (36.08)     1:45.93 (43.14)     2:19.39 (33.46)
 29 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.54    2:19.93        
                  29.64     1:02.37 (32.73)     1:46.57 (44.20)     2:19.93 (33.36)
 30 Adjedj, Daniel            15 Team Rockland-MR     2:17.73    2:20.48        
                  28.86     1:05.55 (36.69)     1:48.63 (43.08)     2:20.48 (31.85)
 31 Ranieri, Carl A           17 UNSMC-MR             2:13.35    2:20.56        
                  30.06     1:05.15 (35.09)     1:49.12 (43.97)     2:20.56 (31.44)
 32 Rieger, Robby J           15 Morris County-NJ     2:18.96    2:20.72        
                  30.67     1:05.51 (34.84)     1:49.05 (43.54)     2:20.72 (31.67)
 33 Luhrs, Derek G            15 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:20.80        
                  32.15     1:04.78 (32.63)     1:47.51 (42.73)     2:20.80 (33.29)
 34 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:22.99    2:21.13        
                  31.60     1:07.53 (35.93)     1:49.59 (42.06)     2:21.13 (31.54)
 35 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             2:18.61    2:21.37        
                  31.46     1:05.59 (34.13)     1:48.42 (42.83)     2:21.37 (32.95)
 36 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.26    2:21.79        
                  30.01     1:05.59 (35.58)     1:48.64 (43.05)     2:21.79 (33.15)
 37 Hermes, Brian J           16 Morris County-NJ     2:30.05    2:21.94        
                  29.83     1:06.98 (37.15)     1:48.38 (41.40)     2:21.94 (33.56)
 38 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               2:16.31    2:22.49        
                  30.74     1:07.17 (36.43)     1:50.61 (43.44)     2:22.49 (31.88)
 39 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:23.10    2:22.58        
                  31.00     1:07.12 (36.12)     1:51.98 (44.86)     2:22.58 (30.60)
 40 Piscopo, Frank            15 UNFRE-MR             2:35.88    2:23.49        
                  32.78     1:09.46 (36.68)     1:53.05 (43.59)     2:23.49 (30.44)
 41 Finn, Jared               15 Team Rockland-MR     2:25.02    2:24.45        
                  29.54     1:07.01 (37.47)     1:48.63 (41.62)     2:24.45 (35.82)
 42 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:26.22        
                  33.08     1:09.50 (36.42)     1:54.38 (44.88)     2:26.22 (31.84)
 43 Gigantino, Joe J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:23.73    2:27.00        
                  30.82     1:11.48 (40.66)     1:51.77 (40.29)     2:27.00 (35.23)
 44 Kugel, Evan G             17 SSL-MR               2:24.01    2:28.01        
                  28.94     1:06.08 (37.14)     1:52.75 (46.67)     2:28.01 (35.26)
 45 Martynowicz, Ryan E       15 Un-McSc-NJ           2:20.68    2:29.30        
                  32.48     1:09.34 (36.86)     1:56.17 (46.83)     2:29.30 (33.13)
 46 May, Damon                16 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:29.41        
                  32.21     1:12.63 (40.42)     1:56.07 (43.44)     2:29.41 (33.34)
 47 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               2:24.72    2:30.49        
                  32.44     1:10.21 (37.77)     1:57.39 (47.18)     2:30.49 (33.10)
 48 Smahaj, Kevin             17 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.93    2:31.28        
                  31.51     1:09.15 (37.64)     1:57.58 (48.43)     2:31.28 (33.70)
 49 Tirado, Tristan R         15 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.15    2:31.65        
                  33.51     1:12.82 (39.31)     1:57.45 (44.63)     2:31.65 (34.20)
 50 Powar, Bud M              15 Morris County-NJ     2:33.27    2:32.93        
                  31.83     1:10.95 (39.12)     1:58.78 (47.83)     2:32.93 (34.15)
 51 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.52    2:36.82        
                  32.47     1:14.23 (41.76)     2:03.22 (48.99)     2:36.82 (33.60)
 52 Piscopo, JP               15 UNFRE-MR             2:41.78    2:37.77        
                  36.70     1:15.89 (39.19)     2:03.90 (48.01)     2:37.77 (33.87)
 53 Kornblum, Danny H         17 SSL-MR               3:05.10    2:40.32        
                  34.29     1:12.00 (37.71)     2:04.87 (52.87)     2:40.32 (35.45)
 54 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              3:15.06    3:02.87        
                  39.23     1:25.14 (45.91)   2:26.58 (1:01.44)     3:02.87 (36.29)
 -- Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              2:54.52         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  35.43     1:16.20 (40.77)     2:09.08 (52.88)                    
 -- Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR               3:05.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  38.43     1:26.61 (48.18)     2:25.18 (58.57)                    
 -- Snyder, A.J. J            17 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  35.10     1:22.21 (47.11)     2:16.01 (53.80)                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              4:17.06    4:22.90 METS   
                  28.44     1:01.51 (33.07)     1:34.59 (33.08)     2:06.49 (31.90)
        2:45.86 (39.37)     3:23.64 (37.78)     3:53.53 (29.89)     4:22.90 (29.37)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:14.15    4:25.60 METS   
                  27.16       58.31 (31.15)     1:31.11 (32.80)     2:03.49 (32.38)
        2:42.75 (39.26)     3:21.99 (39.24)     3:54.53 (32.54)     4:25.60 (31.07)
  3 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:09.72    4:27.00        
                  29.16     1:00.52 (31.36)     1:32.83 (32.31)     2:04.63 (31.80)
        2:44.16 (39.53)     3:25.00 (40.84)     3:56.38 (31.38)     4:27.00 (30.62)
  4 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             4:18.73    4:28.62        
                  27.78     1:00.34 (32.56)     1:35.56 (35.22)     2:10.55 (34.99)
        2:49.47 (38.92)     3:28.47 (39.00)     3:58.87 (30.40)     4:28.62 (29.75)
  5 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR              4:33.90    4:28.83        
                  28.21     1:00.99 (32.78)     1:35.62 (34.63)     2:09.73 (34.11)
        2:49.13 (39.40)     3:28.95 (39.82)     3:59.15 (30.20)     4:28.83 (29.68)
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              4:28.89    4:30.31        
                  28.80     1:02.09 (33.29)     1:36.41 (34.32)     2:10.47 (34.06)
        2:49.99 (39.52)     3:29.87 (39.88)     4:00.69 (30.82)     4:30.31 (29.62)
  7 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 NYSA-MR              4:42.00    4:36.37        
                  29.33     1:02.39 (33.06)     1:38.82 (36.43)     2:14.74 (35.92)
        2:54.16 (39.42)     3:33.99 (39.83)     4:05.41 (31.42)     4:36.37 (30.96)
  8 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              4:42.06    4:38.85        
                  29.17     1:02.95 (33.78)     1:39.45 (36.50)     2:15.22 (35.77)
        2:54.71 (39.49)     3:34.77 (40.06)     4:07.96 (33.19)     4:38.85 (30.89)
  9 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:41.07    4:40.62        
                  28.76     1:02.40 (33.64)     1:37.60 (35.20)     2:12.25 (34.65)
        2:53.72 (41.47)     3:35.10 (41.38)     4:09.15 (34.05)     4:40.62 (31.47)
 10 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR              4:30.13    4:41.31        
                  27.58     1:00.69 (33.11)     1:37.62 (36.93)     2:14.76 (37.14)
        2:55.65 (40.89)     3:37.46 (41.81)     4:09.39 (31.93)     4:41.31 (31.92)
 11 Dwyer, Jack P             15 COND-MR                   NT    4:41.65        
                  28.47     1:02.20 (33.73)     1:40.66 (38.46)     2:17.88 (37.22)
        2:59.09 (41.21)     3:40.17 (41.08)     4:11.76 (31.59)     4:41.65 (29.89)
 12 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:38.13    4:42.15        
                  29.01     1:02.06 (33.05)     1:38.93 (36.87)     2:16.06 (37.13)
        2:56.50 (40.44)     3:37.28 (40.78)     4:10.44 (33.16)     4:42.15 (31.71)
 13 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               5:15.02    4:45.31        
                  28.92     1:04.01 (35.09)     1:42.02 (38.01)     2:20.69 (38.67)
        3:01.56 (40.87)     3:42.87 (41.31)     4:15.20 (32.33)     4:45.31 (30.11)
 14 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              4:49.38    4:47.08        
                  29.76     1:02.97 (33.21)     1:41.28 (38.31)     2:18.25 (36.97)
        2:59.36 (41.11)     3:40.73 (41.37)     4:14.97 (34.24)     4:47.08 (32.11)
 15 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              5:13.15    4:47.90        
                  26.09       57.36 (31.27)     1:35.70 (38.34)     2:12.35 (36.65)
        2:56.60 (44.25)     3:39.70 (43.10)     4:15.03 (35.33)     4:47.90 (32.87)
 16 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              5:02.97    4:48.12        
                  28.48     1:01.81 (33.33)     1:39.11 (37.30)     2:15.63 (36.52)
        2:56.15 (40.52)     3:38.17 (42.02)     4:14.94 (36.77)     4:48.12 (33.18)
 17 Ranieri, Carl A           17 UNSMC-MR             4:54.25    4:48.57        
                  28.79     1:04.20 (35.41)     1:41.19 (36.99)     2:16.86 (35.67)
        2:59.83 (42.97)     3:44.71 (44.88)     4:18.08 (33.37)     4:48.57 (30.49)
 18 Crowe, Zack H             14 Morris County-NJ     4:50.02    4:48.75        
                  30.05     1:04.47 (34.42)     1:40.79 (36.32)     2:16.92 (36.13)
        3:00.29 (43.37)     3:44.40 (44.11)     4:17.04 (32.64)     4:48.75 (31.71)
 19 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.53    4:50.82        
                  28.13     1:01.85 (33.72)     1:38.16 (36.31)     2:14.09 (35.93)
        2:57.66 (43.57)     3:42.05 (44.39)     4:16.94 (34.89)     4:50.82 (33.88)
 20 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:28.59    4:51.03        
                  28.58     1:02.54 (33.96)     1:40.96 (38.42)     2:18.52 (37.56)
        2:59.98 (41.46)     3:43.14 (43.16)     4:17.00 (33.86)     4:51.03 (34.03)
 21 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               5:37.17    4:54.21        
                  30.09     1:05.23 (35.14)   2:20.37 (1:15.14)     3:03.78 (43.41)
        3:46.53 (42.75)     4:20.70 (34.17)     4:54.17 (33.47)      4:54.21 (0.04)
 22 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR               5:25.01    4:55.14        
                  28.92     1:04.01 (35.09)     1:42.15 (38.14)     2:21.45 (39.30)
        3:02.40 (40.95)     3:45.09 (42.69)     4:21.30 (36.21)     4:55.14 (33.84)
 23 Flynn, Sean P             15 SSL-MR                 54.13    4:55.64        
                  31.48     1:08.44 (36.96)     1:47.67 (39.23)     2:26.14 (38.47)
        3:08.24 (42.10)     3:49.48 (41.24)     4:22.62 (33.14)     4:55.64 (33.02)
 24 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             5:20.19    4:55.79        
                  28.56     1:04.06 (35.50)     1:41.41 (37.35)     2:18.21 (36.80)
        3:02.28 (44.07)     3:46.33 (44.05)     4:22.45 (36.12)     4:55.79 (33.34)
 25 Malloy, Tommy             12 UNFRE-MR             4:50.99    4:56.03        
                  32.15     1:09.91 (37.76)     1:46.48 (36.57)     2:22.83 (36.35)
        3:06.18 (43.35)     3:49.47 (43.29)     4:23.32 (33.85)     4:56.03 (32.71)
 26 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              4:57.67    4:56.17        
                  35.18     1:15.11 (39.93)     1:52.03 (36.92)     2:28.34 (36.31)
        3:09.94 (41.60)     3:50.84 (40.90)     4:24.00 (33.16)     4:56.17 (32.17)
 27 Stiles, Michael R         17 Morris County-NJ     4:31.31    4:57.17        
                  25.13       55.70 (30.57)     1:43.29 (47.59)     2:21.41 (38.12)
        3:02.48 (41.07)     3:45.74 (43.26)     4:22.08 (36.34)     4:57.17 (35.09)
 28 Alvarado, Thomas R        15 SSL-MR               5:25.02    4:57.42        
                  31.34     1:08.26 (36.92)     1:46.48 (38.22)     2:24.02 (37.54)
        3:07.00 (42.98)     3:51.03 (44.03)     4:25.21 (34.18)     4:57.42 (32.21)
 29 Severs, John R            17 SSL-MR               5:41.01    4:59.48        
                  31.75     1:10.58 (38.83)     1:48.41 (37.83)     2:26.07 (37.66)
        3:11.03 (44.96)     3:54.22 (43.19)     4:27.55 (33.33)     4:59.48 (31.93)
 30 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             5:30.99    5:00.47        
                  31.24     1:11.06 (39.82)     1:48.22 (37.16)     2:27.01 (38.79)
        3:11.64 (44.63)     3:55.28 (43.64)     4:28.65 (33.37)     5:00.47 (31.82)
 31 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              4:54.31    5:02.38        
                  31.80     1:08.70 (36.90)     1:47.63 (38.93)     2:26.22 (38.59)
        3:08.02 (41.80)     3:50.93 (42.91)     4:27.43 (36.50)     5:02.38 (34.95)
 32 Sabella, Nick G           14 UNNYS-MR             5:20.28    5:03.83        
                  33.19     1:12.28 (39.09)     1:52.04 (39.76)     2:32.21 (40.17)
        3:15.82 (43.61)     3:59.19 (43.37)     4:32.71 (33.52)     5:03.83 (31.12)
 33 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             5:16.03    5:04.03        
                  32.56     1:13.66 (41.10)     1:53.83 (40.17)     2:33.79 (39.96)
        3:14.65 (40.86)     3:55.61 (40.96)     4:30.77 (35.16)     5:04.03 (33.26)
 34 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             5:32.32    5:05.50        
                  31.23     1:08.98 (37.75)     1:48.49 (39.51)     2:25.86 (37.37)
        3:10.63 (44.77)     3:56.01 (45.38)     4:31.73 (35.72)     5:05.50 (33.77)
 35 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             5:29.99    5:07.33        
                  32.94     1:12.08 (39.14)     1:51.82 (39.74)     2:31.27 (39.45)
        3:13.42 (42.15)     3:56.93 (43.51)     4:32.96 (36.03)     5:07.33 (34.37)
 36 Kleyer, Max J             13 UNFRE-MR             4:46.99    5:08.15        
                  32.55     1:11.77 (39.22)     1:48.11 (36.34)     2:24.52 (36.41)
        3:12.97 (48.45)     4:01.87 (48.90)     4:35.94 (34.07)     5:08.15 (32.21)
 37 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              5:34.99    5:12.09        
                  32.46     1:11.30 (38.84)     1:50.89 (39.59)     2:28.39 (37.50)
        3:14.45 (46.06)     4:01.19 (46.74)     4:37.34 (36.15)     5:12.09 (34.75)
 38 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR               5:41.07    5:12.87        
                  33.54     1:12.79 (39.25)     1:54.66 (41.87)     2:36.04 (41.38)
        3:19.94 (43.90)     4:05.03 (45.09)     4:40.81 (35.78)     5:12.87 (32.06)
 39 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              5:58.63    5:13.13        
                  33.20     1:13.72 (40.52)     1:53.15 (39.43)     2:32.34 (39.19)
        3:19.08 (46.74)     4:04.94 (45.86)     4:39.37 (34.43)     5:13.13 (33.76)
 40 Cicalese, Vincent J       15 SSL-MR               5:41.01    5:13.17        
                  32.59     1:09.35 (36.76)     1:49.28 (39.93)     2:28.51 (39.23)
        3:16.53 (48.02)     4:03.45 (46.92)     4:39.03 (35.58)     5:13.17 (34.14)
 41 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR               5:29.64    5:16.08        
                  32.29     1:11.07 (38.78)     1:50.49 (39.42)     2:28.37 (37.88)
        3:15.98 (47.61)     4:04.50 (48.52)     4:40.19 (35.69)     5:16.08 (35.89)
 42 Huang, Kevin              14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:16.76        
                  32.94     1:14.03 (41.09)     1:52.28 (38.25)     2:31.63 (39.35)
        3:16.36 (44.73)     4:01.37 (45.01)     4:39.90 (38.53)     5:16.76 (36.86)
 43 Kouiri, Said              14 UNNYS-MR             5:31.72    5:19.81        
                  32.08     1:12.01 (39.93)     1:52.92 (40.91)     2:33.15 (40.23)
        3:21.98 (48.83)     4:11.53 (49.55)     4:45.32 (33.79)     5:19.81 (34.49)
 44 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              4:59.99    5:23.70        
                  32.15     1:12.33 (40.18)     1:55.82 (43.49)     2:38.83 (43.01)
        3:27.24 (48.41)     4:14.77 (47.53)     4:49.48 (34.71)     5:23.70 (34.22)
 45 Martynowicz, Ryan E       15 Un-McSc-NJ           5:05.86    5:25.45        
                  32.91     1:13.59 (40.68)     1:53.91 (40.32)     2:33.95 (40.04)
        3:23.57 (49.62)     4:12.58 (49.01)     4:48.55 (35.97)     5:25.45 (36.90)
 46 Xie, Leon                 12 Morris County-NJ     5:57.32    5:27.16        
                  34.16     1:14.30 (40.14)     1:57.07 (42.77)     2:39.37 (42.30)
        3:25.25 (45.88)     4:11.93 (46.68)     4:51.02 (39.09)     5:27.16 (36.14)
 47 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              5:45.99    5:32.56        
                  35.76     1:26.03 (50.27)     2:07.00 (40.97)     2:47.89 (40.89)
        3:34.83 (46.94)     4:22.03 (47.20)     4:57.33 (35.30)     5:32.56 (35.23)
 48 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             5:35.99    5:32.65        
                  35.81     1:20.08 (44.27)     2:01.36 (41.28)     2:42.39 (41.03)
        3:30.97 (48.58)     4:20.51 (49.54)   5:32.65 (1:12.14)                    
 49 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               5:42.02    5:55.65        
                  38.25     1:27.12 (48.87)     2:09.62 (42.50)     2:53.71 (44.09)
        3:45.65 (51.94)     4:36.81 (51.16)   5:55.65 (1:18.84)                    
 50 Muscarello, Christopher   12 UNNYS-MR             5:40.77    6:16.28        
                  38.35     1:29.71 (51.36)     2:17.95 (48.24)     3:04.52 (46.57)
        3:59.27 (54.75)     4:53.84 (54.57)     5:35.36 (41.52)     6:16.28 (40.92)