Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/16/2015 11:41 AM
    2015 MR Condors  Age Group IMX Invitational - 11/13/2015 to 11/15/2015     
                         Sanction #: 151109 & 151153-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ Zone Qualifier
                32.09  JO Junior Olympics
                35.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                28.59      29.06 ZQ     
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                29.24      29.20 ZQ     
  3 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                29.30      29.30 ZQ     
  4 Sweeney, Kait A            9 WEST-MR                30.35      29.80 ZQ     
  5 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR                30.31      29.94 ZQ     
  6 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR                29.96      30.02 ZQ     
  7 Wang, Annabelle S         10 SVY-NJ                 30.83      30.23 ZQ     
  8 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.53      30.54 ZQ     
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR                30.12      30.59 ZQ     
 10 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR                31.00      30.71 ZQ     
 11 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ                33.57      31.13 JO     
 12 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.89      31.52 JO     
 13 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR                31.23      31.54 JO     
 14 Asch, Lexi                10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.39      31.55 JO     
 15 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.94      31.70 JO     
 16 Guan, Michelle K          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.37      31.71 JO     
 17 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.08      31.90 JO     
 18 Lathan, Malaya            10 UN-MT-NJ               36.89      31.99 JO     
 19 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.85      32.08 JO     
 20 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                31.67      32.19 SILV   
 21 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.24      32.21 SILV   
 22 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.38      32.32 SILV   
 23 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR                32.67      32.47 SILV   
 24 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.28      32.66 SILV   
 25 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.65      32.76 SILV   
 26 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.49      32.83 SILV   
 27 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.55      33.00 SILV   
 28 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR                32.85      33.02 SILV   
 29 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.31      33.07 SILV   
 29 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.04      33.07 SILV   
 31 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                32.48      33.11 SILV   
 32 Bell, Fiona L              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.28      33.19 SILV   
 33 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                33.74      33.28 SILV   
 34 Tyson, Natalie J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.88      33.34 SILV   
 35 Kim, Ashley               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.75      33.35 SILV   
 36 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.62      33.63 SILV   
 37 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.20      33.75 SILV   
 38 Chen, Bessie              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.54      33.99 SILV   
 39 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                36.09      34.36 SILV   
 40 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.26      34.41 SILV   
 41 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.84      34.69 SILV   
 42 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.49      34.74 SILV   
 43 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                34.44      34.79 SILV   
 44 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                35.00      34.80 SILV   
 45 Haider, Pierce P           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.78      34.85 SILV   
 46 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR                34.58      34.93 SILV   
 47 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.64      35.00 SILV   
 48 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.49      35.05 SILV   
 49 Acar, Karya               10 MALT-NJ                39.22      35.29        
 50 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.32      35.33        
 51 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR                48.99      35.35        
 52 Basler, Anisa M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.98      35.91        
 53 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR                34.99      36.18        
 54 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                40.79      36.35        
 55 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.79      36.44        
 56 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.42      36.61        
 57 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.79      36.77        
 58 Ciraco, Bella R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.99      36.97        
 59 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.48      36.99        
 60 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.05      37.12        
 61 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.47      37.19        
 62 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.51      37.41        
 63 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                37.44      37.65        
 64 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.83      37.74        
 65 Daly, Maura E             10 COND-MR                46.67      37.75        
 66 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.75      38.30        
 67 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.91      38.37        
 68 Camp, Caroline W           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.22      38.53        
 69 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR                40.43      38.54        
 70 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.99      38.56        
 71 Pritsch, Katia             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.48      38.62        
 72 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR                38.85      38.64        
 73 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.70      38.72        
 74 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.55      38.75        
 75 Pritsch, Alexia            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.73      38.98        
 76 Seth, Amalie R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.72      39.09        
 77 Tauras, Natalie A          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.98      39.27        
 78 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR                37.00      39.31        
 79 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                39.24      39.39        
 80 Cauley, Olivia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.95      39.45        
 81 Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.90      39.46        
 82 Lotto, Gabby M             9 COND-MR                46.32      39.88        
 83 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                39.53      40.06        
 84 Dragseth, Ella L           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.21      40.20        
 85 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.02      40.29        
 86 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.16      40.75        
 87 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ                39.10      41.57        
 88 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.38      41.96        
 89 Cramer, Josephine D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.32      42.46        
 90 Taipale, Lilli E           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.07      42.65        
 91 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR                42.12      42.90        
 92 Kuznetsov-Presman, Victo   9 MALT-NJ                42.89      43.15        
 93 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR                59.02      43.19        
 94 Sciorra, Katyanna V       10 COND-MR                46.52      43.44        
 95 Castillo, Destiny         10 MALT-NJ                49.05      44.72        
 96 Burger, Helena A           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.43      44.73        
 97 Kurti, Dasara              9 MALT-NJ                46.24      46.23        
 98 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR                44.95      46.69        
 -- Rajpal, Nitya D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.26         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:49.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              2:11.89    2:09.99 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:02.70 (32.89)     1:37.04 (34.34)     2:09.99 (32.95)
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              2:26.57    2:19.72 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:06.00 (34.92)     1:43.80 (37.80)     2:19.72 (35.92)
  3 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              2:20.42    2:20.23 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:08.34 (36.31)     1:45.32 (36.98)     2:20.23 (34.91)
  4 Sweeney, Kait A            9 WEST-MR              2:43.67    2:24.53 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:10.28 (37.37)     1:48.61 (38.33)     2:24.53 (35.92)
  5 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:26.69 ZQ     
  6 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              2:32.21    2:27.08 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:12.46 (38.23)     1:50.32 (37.86)     2:27.08 (36.76)
  7 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              2:38.08    2:27.25 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:10.50 (37.85)     1:49.65 (39.15)     2:27.25 (37.60)
  8 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              2:34.95    2:29.17 JO     
                  34.08     1:12.74 (38.66)     1:51.77 (39.03)     2:29.17 (37.40)
  9 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.00    2:29.91 JO     
                  33.28     1:12.56 (39.28)     1:52.64 (40.08)     2:29.91 (37.27)
 10 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ              2:43.54    2:31.55 JO     
                  34.02     1:12.18 (38.16)     1:52.64 (40.46)     2:31.55 (38.91)
 11 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.66    2:32.37 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.75 (38.87)     1:54.05 (40.30)     2:32.37 (38.32)
 12 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.24    2:32.64 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.55 (38.86)     1:52.52 (40.97)     2:32.64 (40.12)
 13 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              2:46.08    2:33.29 SILV   
                  33.32     1:12.36 (39.04)     1:53.37 (41.01)     2:33.29 (39.92)
 14 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.22    2:33.52 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.92 (39.88)     1:56.63 (41.71)     2:33.52 (36.89)
 15 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.07    2:33.71 SILV   
                  34.37     1:14.71 (40.34)     1:55.19 (40.48)     2:33.71 (38.52)
 16 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.22    2:35.57 SILV   
                  33.57     1:13.53 (39.96)   2:35.57 (1:22.04)                    
 17 Asch, Lexi                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.93    2:36.79 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.24 (41.16)     1:59.63 (41.39)     2:36.79 (37.16)
 18 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              2:54.59    2:37.36 SILV   
                  35.08     1:16.17 (41.09)     1:58.19 (42.02)     2:37.36 (39.17)
 19 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.56    2:38.09 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.82 (41.09)     1:58.86 (41.04)     2:38.09 (39.23)
 20 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.81    2:40.46 SILV   
                  34.83     1:17.39 (42.56)     2:00.06 (42.67)     2:40.46 (40.40)
 21 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.99    2:40.70 SILV   
                  34.27     1:16.20 (41.93)     1:59.81 (43.61)     2:40.70 (40.89)
 22 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              2:52.35    2:40.96 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.82 (40.77)     1:59.75 (42.93)     2:40.96 (41.21)
 23 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.67    2:41.71 SILV   
                  35.25     1:16.78 (41.53)     1:59.99 (43.21)     2:41.71 (41.72)
 24 Chen, Bessie              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.36    2:43.75 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.71 (41.69)   2:43.75 (1:26.04)                    
 25 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.96    2:44.36 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.95 (42.45)     2:02.76 (42.81)     2:44.36 (41.60)
 26 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.67    2:47.03 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.57 (42.24)     2:04.69 (46.12)     2:47.03 (42.34)
 27 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.99    2:47.28 SILV   
                  38.27     1:22.19 (43.92)     2:06.90 (44.71)     2:47.28 (40.38)
 28 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.39    2:47.30 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.04 (43.39)     2:05.99 (42.95)     2:47.30 (41.31)
 29 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.22    2:49.67        
                  38.39     1:21.96 (43.57)     2:05.76 (43.80)     2:49.67 (43.91)
 30 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              3:09.32    2:50.03        
                  37.06     1:19.67 (42.61)     2:05.97 (46.30)     2:50.03 (44.06)
 31 Kim, Ashley               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.99    2:50.94        
                  37.64     1:22.79 (45.15)     2:08.85 (46.06)     2:50.94 (42.09)
 32 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.99    2:50.97        
                  38.20     1:22.75 (44.55)     2:08.31 (45.56)     2:50.97 (42.66)
 33 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.67    2:53.58        
                  37.44     1:22.35 (44.91)     2:09.02 (46.67)     2:53.58 (44.56)
 34 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              2:59.99    2:54.16        
                  37.80     1:22.65 (44.85)     2:09.08 (46.43)     2:54.16 (45.08)
 35 Basler, Anisa M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.99    2:57.11        
                  38.54     1:24.28 (45.74)     2:11.53 (47.25)     2:57.11 (45.58)
 36 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.02    2:58.70        
                  38.12     1:24.91 (46.79)     2:13.79 (48.88)     2:58.70 (44.91)
 37 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.20    2:59.46        
                  39.52     1:24.21 (44.69)   2:59.46 (1:35.25)                    
 38 Acar, Karya               10 MALT-NJ              3:15.89    3:00.81        
                  39.80     1:24.13 (44.33)     2:13.06 (48.93)     3:00.81 (47.75)
 39 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              3:04.61    3:02.72        
                  39.45     1:26.44 (46.99)     2:16.40 (49.96)     3:02.72 (46.32)
 40 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              3:06.16    3:03.31        
                  41.61     1:29.47 (47.86)     2:17.90 (48.43)     3:03.31 (45.41)
 41 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.19    3:07.38        
                  42.13     1:29.95 (47.82)     2:19.77 (49.82)     3:07.38 (47.61)
 42 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.64    3:10.96        
                  41.56     1:32.39 (50.83)   3:10.96 (1:38.57)                    
 43 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.99    3:14.18        
                  44.37     1:33.54 (49.17)     2:23.98 (50.44)     3:14.18 (50.20)
 44 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.55    3:17.38        
                                1:35.28 ( )     2:27.62 (52.34)     3:17.38 (49.76)
 45 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:41.19    3:20.09        
                  44.96     1:38.19 (53.23)     2:30.44 (52.25)     3:20.09 (49.65)
 46 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.69    3:27.33        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ Zone Qualifier
                37.19  JO Junior Olympics
                41.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                33.48      32.51 ZQ     
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                33.63      33.14 ZQ     
  3 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR                35.72      34.69 ZQ     
  4 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.79      35.33 ZQ     
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR                36.41      35.41 ZQ     
  6 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ                37.03      35.46 ZQ     
  7 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR                36.92      35.57 ZQ     
  7 Asch, Lexi                10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.37      35.57 ZQ     
  9 Wang, Annabelle S         10 SVY-NJ                 36.62      35.66 ZQ     
 10 Sweeney, Kait A            9 WEST-MR                37.04      35.67 ZQ     
 11 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR                37.13      35.88 ZQ     
 12 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR                36.58      35.97 ZQ     
 13 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.74      36.35 ZQ     
 14 Guan, Michelle K          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.59      37.06 JO     
 15 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.75      37.21 SILV   
 16 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.62      37.34 SILV   
 16 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR                36.93      37.34 SILV   
 18 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.89      37.52 SILV   
 19 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR                38.71      37.72 SILV   
 20 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                37.65      37.96 SILV   
 21 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.66      38.12 SILV   
 22 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.56      38.19 SILV   
 23 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.73      38.28 SILV   
 24 Chen, Bessie              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.64      38.29 SILV   
 25 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.88      38.44 SILV   
 26 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97      38.63 SILV   
 27 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.51      38.64 SILV   
 27 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.07      38.64 SILV   
 29 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.45      38.80 SILV   
 30 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                37.76      38.94 SILV   
 31 Lathan, Malaya            10 UN-MT-NJ               45.89      39.01 SILV   
 32 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      39.07 SILV   
 33 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                37.83      39.16 SILV   
 34 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                39.39      39.50 SILV   
 35 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.61      39.57 SILV   
 36 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.33      39.60 SILV   
 37 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.06      39.65 SILV   
 38 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.89      39.87 SILV   
 39 Tyson, Natalie J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.78      40.19 SILV   
 40 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR                41.23      40.27 SILV   
 41 Butler, Paige J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.90      40.38 SILV   
 42 Bolon, Isabella M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.70      40.62 SILV   
 43 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.15      40.70 SILV   
 44 Kim, Ashley               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.10      40.81 SILV   
 45 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                40.69      40.82 SILV   
 46 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.64      40.86 SILV   
 47 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.21      40.90 SILV   
 48 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.85      40.97 SILV   
 49 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.62      41.37 SILV   
 50 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.13      41.38 SILV   
 51 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      41.43 SILV   
 52 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.39      41.53 SILV   
 53 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                42.08      41.56 SILV   
 54 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.96      42.11        
 55 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.84      42.36        
 56 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.35      42.50        
 57 Basler, Anisa M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.18      42.55        
 58 Dula, Angela M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.64      42.57        
 59 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.62      43.39        
 60 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                44.15      43.56        
 60 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR                43.77      43.56        
 62 Acar, Karya               10 MALT-NJ                47.99      43.88        
 63 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR                44.20      44.30        
 64 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.90      44.58        
 65 Tauras, Natalie A          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.11      44.76        
 66 Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.19      45.69        
 67 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.78      45.83        
 68 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR                50.11      46.29        
 69 Camp, Caroline W           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.93      46.30        
 70 Taipale, Lilli E           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.19      46.66        
 71 Dragseth, Ella L           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.99      46.76        
 72 Lotto, Gabby M             9 COND-MR                52.21      46.89        
 73 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.29      47.24        
 74 Rajpal, Nitya D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.79      47.34        
 75 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ                51.65      47.43        
 76 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.99      47.64        
 77 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR                37.00      47.93        
 78 Sciorra, Katyanna V       10 COND-MR              1:02.61      49.76        
 79 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.68      50.33        
 80 Cramer, Josephine D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.45      50.38        
 81 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.33      51.09        
 82 Manzo, Sophia R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.25      51.84        
 83 Arthurs, Christina         9 MALT-NJ                51.89      54.78        
 84 Castillo, Destiny         10 MALT-NJ                57.38      57.82        
 -- Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                42.72         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Fitzpatrick, Riley E       9 COND-MR                58.65         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                44.20         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              1:20.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:33.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:16.27    1:09.09 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:09.09 (35.03)                                        
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:10.05 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:10.05 (35.44)                                        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:16.60    1:14.69 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:14.69 (38.62)                                        
  4 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:19.28    1:15.12 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:15.12 (38.73)                                        
  5 Wang, Annabelle S         10 SVY-NJ               1:18.74    1:16.82 ZQ     
                  37.57     1:16.82 (39.25)                                        
  6 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:18.00    1:17.05 ZQ     
                  36.91     1:17.05 (40.14)                                        
  7 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.38    1:17.73 ZQ     
                  37.16     1:17.73 (40.57)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Kait A            9 WEST-MR              1:23.44    1:18.31 JO     
                  39.56     1:18.31 (38.75)                                        
  9 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              1:18.47    1:18.45 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.45 (40.73)                                        
 10 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ              1:20.26    1:19.03 JO     
                  36.36     1:19.03 (42.67)                                        
 10 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR              1:23.71    1:19.03 JO     
                  38.99     1:19.03 (40.04)                                        
 12 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.78    1:19.52 JO     
                  39.21     1:19.52 (40.31)                                        
 13 Asch, Lexi                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.19    1:19.87 JO     
                  39.97     1:19.87 (39.90)                                        
 14 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:22.56    1:19.88 JO     
                  37.88     1:19.88 (42.00)                                        
 15 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.09    1:20.58 SILV   
                  39.52     1:20.58 (41.06)                                        
 16 Guan, Michelle K          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:20.64 SILV   
 17 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR              1:21.97    1:20.75 SILV   
                  38.98     1:20.75 (41.77)                                        
 18 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.85    1:21.05 SILV   
                  39.72     1:21.05 (41.33)                                        
 19 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              1:26.94    1:21.18 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.18 (41.75)                                        
 20 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.97    1:21.32 SILV   
 21 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.37    1:21.67 SILV   
                  40.18     1:21.67 (41.49)                                        
 22 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.99    1:21.74 SILV   
                  40.23     1:21.74 (41.51)                                        
 23 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:20.59    1:21.78 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.78 (42.35)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.41    1:21.92 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.92 (42.59)                                        
 25 Chen, Bessie              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.97    1:22.66 SILV   
                  40.67     1:22.66 (41.99)                                        
 26 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR              1:28.74    1:22.98 SILV   
                  41.80     1:22.98 (41.18)                                        
 27 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.72    1:23.15 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.15 (42.85)                                        
 28 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.19    1:23.20 SILV   
                  40.96     1:23.20 (42.24)                                        
 29 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              1:26.39    1:23.32 SILV   
                  40.33     1:23.32 (42.99)                                        
 30 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:23.08    1:23.69 SILV   
 31 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.74    1:23.98 SILV   
                  42.05     1:23.98 (41.93)                                        
 32 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:31.44    1:24.08 SILV   
                  40.90     1:24.08 (43.18)                                        
 33 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.31    1:24.15 SILV   
                  41.47     1:24.15 (42.68)                                        
 34 Lathan, Malaya            10 UN-MT-NJ             1:48.89    1:25.15 SILV   
                  41.93     1:25.15 (43.22)                                        
 35 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.55    1:25.56 SILV   
 36 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.77    1:25.64 SILV   
                  42.20     1:25.64 (43.44)                                        
 37 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              1:37.78    1:25.89 SILV   
                  42.15     1:25.89 (43.74)                                        
 38 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:26.06 SILV   
                  41.91     1:26.06 (44.15)                                        
 39 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.83    1:26.18 SILV   
                  42.84     1:26.18 (43.34)                                        
 40 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:30.50    1:26.49 SILV   
                  41.58     1:26.49 (44.91)                                        
 41 Tyson, Natalie J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:26.79 SILV   
 42 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.28    1:26.98 SILV   
                  42.12     1:26.98 (44.86)                                        
 43 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.83    1:26.99 SILV   
                  41.30     1:26.99 (45.69)                                        
 43 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.30    1:26.99 SILV   
                  42.86     1:26.99 (44.13)                                        
 45 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.57    1:28.32 SILV   
                  43.45     1:28.32 (44.87)                                        
 46 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.26    1:29.06 SILV   
                  43.41     1:29.06 (45.65)                                        
 47 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.21    1:29.25 SILV   
                  43.53     1:29.25 (45.72)                                        
 48 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.99    1:29.89 SILV   
                  43.29     1:29.89 (46.60)                                        
 49 Dula, Angela M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.99    1:31.00 SILV   
                  45.63     1:31.00 (45.37)                                        
 50 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.67    1:31.01 SILV   
                  44.15     1:31.01 (46.86)                                        
 51 Cauley, Olivia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.99    1:31.96 SILV   
                  44.60     1:31.96 (47.36)                                        
 52 Pritsch, Katia             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.99    1:32.00 SILV   
                  45.66     1:32.00 (46.34)                                        
 53 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR              1:32.45    1:32.06 SILV   
 54 Basler, Anisa M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.99    1:32.19 SILV   
                  44.20     1:32.19 (47.99)                                        
 55 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.25    1:32.24 SILV   
                  45.60     1:32.24 (46.64)                                        
 56 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              1:35.09    1:32.42 SILV   
 57 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.82    1:32.69 SILV   
 58 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR              1:49.59    1:33.00 SILV   
 59 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.99    1:33.07 SILV   
 60 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.61    1:33.28        
 61 Pritsch, Alexia            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.99    1:33.38        
                  45.67     1:33.38 (47.71)                                        
 62 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.34    1:33.43        
                  45.60     1:33.43 (47.83)                                        
 63 Daly, Maura E             10 COND-MR              1:35.13    1:33.77        
                  43.44     1:33.77 (50.33)                                        
 64 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.05        
 65 Acar, Karya               10 MALT-NJ              1:58.89    1:35.75        
 66 Singhal, Anisha           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:35.79        
 67 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:36.71    1:36.05        
                  45.89     1:36.05 (50.16)                                        
 68 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              1:35.46    1:36.61        
                  46.43     1:36.61 (50.18)                                        
 69 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.99    1:36.70        
 69 Ciraco, Bella R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.99    1:36.70        
                  47.74     1:36.70 (48.96)                                        
 71 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.55    1:36.77        
                  48.56     1:36.77 (48.21)                                        
 72 Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.99    1:37.74        
                  47.89     1:37.74 (49.85)                                        
 73 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.31    1:38.25        
 74 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              1:43.47    1:38.42        
                  48.94     1:38.42 (49.48)                                        
 75 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              1:51.21    1:39.06        
 76 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.48    1:39.20        
                  46.26     1:39.20 (52.94)                                        
 77 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.46    1:39.28        
 78 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR              1:42.34    1:40.42        
                  50.00     1:40.42 (50.42)                                        
 79 Taipale, Lilli E           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.99    1:40.57        
                  48.34     1:40.57 (52.23)                                        
 80 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.99    1:41.03        
 81 Tauras, Natalie A          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.99    1:41.21        
 82 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.99    1:41.70        
 83 Lotto, Gabby M             9 COND-MR              1:48.28    1:42.21        
                  48.91     1:42.21 (53.30)                                        
 84 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ              1:56.89    1:43.37        
 85 Camp, Caroline W           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.99    1:43.72        
 86 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.99    1:43.96        
 87 Rajpal, Nitya D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.79    1:44.08        
                  49.50     1:44.08 (54.58)                                        
 88 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR              1:49.31    1:44.20        
                  51.76     1:44.20 (52.44)                                        
 89 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:44.34        
 90 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:51.53    1:45.48        
                  50.77     1:45.48 (54.71)                                        
 91 Dragseth, Ella L           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.39    1:45.54        
                  50.73     1:45.54 (54.81)                                        
 92 Burger, Helena A           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.99    1:48.88        
 93 Cramer, Josephine D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.49    1:50.11        
                  53.75     1:50.11 (56.36)                                        
 94 Kurti, Dasara              9 MALT-NJ              2:01.30    1:56.44        
 95 Castillo, Destiny         10 MALT-NJ              1:49.89    2:03.90        
 -- Seth, Amalie R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.99                                                            
 -- Kuznetsov-Presman, Victo   9 MALT-NJ              1:59.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.51                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              1:32.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:46.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:26.01    1:20.21 ZQ     
                  38.61     1:20.21 (41.60)                                        
  2 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:25.18    1:20.97 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:20.97 (42.63)                                        
  3 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:23.38    1:23.78 ZQ     
                  40.14     1:23.78 (43.64)                                        
  4 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.80    1:23.97 ZQ     
                  40.25     1:23.97 (43.72)                                        
  5 Chen, Bessie              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.68    1:25.42 ZQ     
                  41.00     1:25.42 (44.42)                                        
  6 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              1:27.75    1:25.46 ZQ     
                  40.79     1:25.46 (44.67)                                        
  7 Wang, Annabelle S         10 SVY-NJ               1:28.36    1:26.40 ZQ     
                  41.11     1:26.40 (45.29)                                        
  8 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.69    1:26.58 ZQ     
                  41.79     1:26.58 (44.79)                                        
  9 Guan, Michelle K          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.04    1:27.81 ZQ     
                  41.17     1:27.81 (46.64)                                        
 10 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.97    1:28.20 ZQ     
                  41.74     1:28.20 (46.46)                                        
 10 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:26.84    1:28.20 ZQ     
                  42.66     1:28.20 (45.54)                                        
 12 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.20    1:29.29 ZQ     
                  42.56     1:29.29 (46.73)                                        
 13 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.66    1:30.27 ZQ     
                  44.36     1:30.27 (45.91)                                        
 14 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.72    1:30.66 ZQ     
                  42.52     1:30.66 (48.14)                                        
 15 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.54    1:31.43 ZQ     
                  43.25     1:31.43 (48.18)                                        
 16 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:33.02    1:31.57 ZQ     
                  43.45     1:31.57 (48.12)                                        
 17 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.71    1:32.62 JO     
                  44.60     1:32.62 (48.02)                                        
 18 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:33.27    1:32.72 JO     
                  44.22     1:32.72 (48.50)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Kait A            9 WEST-MR              1:43.82    1:32.86 JO     
                  44.32     1:32.86 (48.54)                                        
 20 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              1:33.03    1:33.06 SILV   
                  44.79     1:33.06 (48.27)                                        
 21 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.94    1:33.76 SILV   
                  43.67     1:33.76 (50.09)                                        
 22 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.38    1:33.94 SILV   
                  44.82     1:33.94 (49.12)                                        
 23 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.24    1:33.98 SILV   
                  45.35     1:33.98 (48.63)                                        
 24 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.29    1:34.00 SILV   
                  45.33     1:34.00 (48.67)                                        
 25 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.80    1:35.14 SILV   
                  47.32     1:35.14 (47.82)                                        
 26 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:37.89    1:35.32 SILV   
                  46.02     1:35.32 (49.30)                                        
 27 Kim, Ashley               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.91    1:35.84 SILV   
                  46.79     1:35.84 (49.05)                                        
 28 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.04 SILV   
                  46.03     1:36.04 (50.01)                                        
 29 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:41.44    1:36.33 SILV   
                  46.66     1:36.33 (49.67)                                        
 30 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.89    1:36.35 SILV   
                  46.90     1:36.35 (49.45)                                        
 31 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:36.76 SILV   
                  46.29     1:36.76 (50.47)                                        
 32 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:37.04 SILV   
                  46.02     1:37.04 (51.02)                                        
 33 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.29    1:37.17 SILV   
                  45.01     1:37.17 (52.16)                                        
 34 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              1:40.80    1:37.23 SILV   
                  46.45     1:37.23 (50.78)                                        
 35 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       10 COND-MR              1:36.95    1:37.29 SILV   
                  45.19     1:37.29 (52.10)                                        
 36 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              1:40.73    1:38.62 SILV   
                  46.86     1:38.62 (51.76)                                        
 37 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR              1:39.13    1:39.69 SILV   
                  46.35     1:39.69 (53.34)                                        
 38 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.85    1:39.95 SILV   
                  47.49     1:39.95 (52.46)                                        
 39 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ              1:42.34    1:41.03 SILV   
 40 Lathan, Malaya            10 UN-MT-NJ             1:51.89    1:41.14 SILV   
                  47.78     1:41.14 (53.36)                                        
 41 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ              1:49.46    1:41.15 SILV   
                  47.21     1:41.15 (53.94)                                        
 42 Butler, Paige J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:41.28 SILV   
                  48.86     1:41.28 (52.42)                                        
 43 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.43    1:41.55 SILV   
                  48.42     1:41.55 (53.13)                                        
 44 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.39    1:41.81 SILV   
                  48.56     1:41.81 (53.25)                                        
 45 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.21    1:41.87 SILV   
                  50.07     1:41.87 (51.80)                                        
 46 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.08    1:41.99 SILV   
                  49.50     1:41.99 (52.49)                                        
 47 Asch, Lexi                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.92    1:44.00 SILV   
                  46.70     1:44.00 (57.30)                                        
 48 Dula, Angela M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.39    1:44.92 SILV   
                  50.75     1:44.92 (54.17)                                        
 49 Acar, Karya               10 MALT-NJ              2:02.89    1:44.97 SILV   
                  51.02     1:44.97 (53.95)                                        
 50 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.66    1:46.06 SILV   
 51 Camp, Caroline W           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.99    1:46.15 SILV   
                  50.64     1:46.15 (55.51)                                        
 52 Bolon, Isabella M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.63    1:46.22        
                  50.88     1:46.22 (55.34)                                        
 53 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.74    1:46.24        
                  51.64     1:46.24 (54.60)                                        
 54 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:56.32    1:47.16        
 55 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              2:27.13    1:47.44        
                  50.89     1:47.44 (56.55)                                        
 56 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.95    1:47.47        
                  52.47     1:47.47 (55.00)                                        
 57 Tauras, Natalie A          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.16    1:47.61        
                  50.35     1:47.61 (57.26)                                        
 58 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.52    1:48.17        
                  52.24     1:48.17 (55.93)                                        
 59 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              1:45.58    1:48.21        
                  52.17     1:48.21 (56.04)                                        
 60 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.28    1:48.43        
                  51.66     1:48.43 (56.77)                                        
 61 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.98    1:48.47        
                  50.73     1:48.47 (57.74)                                        
 62 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.27    1:49.14        
                  50.80     1:49.14 (58.34)                                        
 63 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.52    1:49.56        
                  53.23     1:49.56 (56.33)                                        
 64 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:50.65        
                  54.03     1:50.65 (56.62)                                        
 65 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR              1:52.07    1:51.42        
                  52.09     1:51.42 (59.33)                                        
 66 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.90    1:51.77        
                  53.31     1:51.77 (58.46)                                        
 67 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.36    1:52.38        
                  53.98     1:52.38 (58.40)                                        
 68 Arthurs, Christina         9 MALT-NJ              1:58.89    1:52.71        
                  56.67     1:52.71 (56.04)                                        
 69 Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.37    1:52.89        
                  54.83     1:52.89 (58.06)                                        
 70 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.99    1:53.03        
                  53.79     1:53.03 (59.24)                                        
 71 Cramer, Josephine D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.72    1:55.01        
                  53.47   1:55.01 (1:01.54)                                        
 72 Basler, Anisa M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.35    1:55.07        
                  53.36   1:55.07 (1:01.71)                                        
 73 Manzo, Sophia R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.52    1:56.28        
                  55.43   1:56.28 (1:00.85)                                        
 74 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.10    1:57.04        
                  55.50   1:57.04 (1:01.54)                                        
 75 Taipale, Lilli E           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.99    2:03.18        
                  57.91   2:03.18 (1:05.27)                                        
 76 Dragseth, Ella L           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.97    2:03.25        
                  58.66   2:03.25 (1:04.59)                                        
 77 Castillo, Destiny         10 MALT-NJ              2:04.04    2:03.83        
 78 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              2:12.57    2:05.83        
                  59.36   2:05.83 (1:06.47)                                        
 79 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.82    2:06.27        
                  59.18   2:06.27 (1:07.09)                                        
 80 Rajpal, Nitya D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.99    2:08.59        
                1:02.07   2:08.59 (1:06.52)                                        
 -- Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.16                                                            
 -- Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              2:08.31         DQ        
      False start
                1:01.34                                                            
 -- Sciorra, Katyanna V       10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  57.99                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              1:25.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:13.54    1:07.18 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:07.18 (35.59)                                        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:16.42    1:11.37 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:11.37 (38.05)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:15.12    1:14.28 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:14.28 (39.96)                                        
  4 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:31.99    1:18.94 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:18.94 (42.46)                                        
  5 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR              1:27.35    1:19.22 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:19.22 (43.23)                                        
  6 Wang, Annabelle S         10 SVY-NJ               1:21.60    1:19.39 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:19.39 (43.32)                                        
  7 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              1:44.70    1:20.11 ZQ     
                  36.70     1:20.11 (43.41)                                        
  8 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.99    1:20.31 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:20.31 (43.12)                                        
  9 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.26    1:20.54 ZQ     
                  38.08     1:20.54 (42.46)                                        
 10 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.12    1:21.70 ZQ     
                  36.70     1:21.70 (45.00)                                        
 11 Chen, Bessie              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.67    1:21.87 ZQ     
                  38.56     1:21.87 (43.31)                                        
 12 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.48    1:22.32 JO     
                  37.23     1:22.32 (45.09)                                        
 13 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:39.03    1:22.51 JO     
                  36.90     1:22.51 (45.61)                                        
 14 Guan, Michelle K          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:23.13 JO     
                  39.01     1:23.13 (44.12)                                        
 15 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.09    1:23.16 JO     
                  39.24     1:23.16 (43.92)                                        
 16 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              1:38.12    1:24.16 JO     
                  39.42     1:24.16 (44.74)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Kait A            9 WEST-MR              1:43.58    1:24.34 JO     
                  37.82     1:24.34 (46.52)                                        
 18 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.99    1:24.54 JO     
                  38.14     1:24.54 (46.40)                                        
 19 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              1:24.40    1:24.82 JO     
                  39.96     1:24.82 (44.86)                                        
 20 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:28.56    1:25.14 JO     
                  38.24     1:25.14 (46.90)                                        
 21 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.25    1:25.40 JO     
                  39.97     1:25.40 (45.43)                                        
 22 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:27.68 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.68 (46.04)                                        
 23 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:36.86    1:28.31 SILV   
                  39.97     1:28.31 (48.34)                                        
 24 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.60    1:28.88 SILV   
                  39.04     1:28.88 (49.84)                                        
 25 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.54    1:29.79 SILV   
                  39.15     1:29.79 (50.64)                                        
 26 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:42.26    1:30.41 SILV   
                  42.72     1:30.41 (47.69)                                        
 27 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:28.98    1:30.83 SILV   
                  41.55     1:30.83 (49.28)                                        
 28 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.84    1:31.30 SILV   
 29 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              1:34.32    1:32.19 SILV   
 30 Lathan, Malaya            10 UN-MT-NJ             1:48.89    1:32.55 SILV   
                  41.58     1:32.55 (50.97)                                        
 31 Asch, Lexi                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.99    1:32.68 SILV   
                  40.32     1:32.68 (52.36)                                        
 32 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.79    1:32.96 SILV   
                  42.33     1:32.96 (50.63)                                        
 33 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.81    1:34.14 SILV   
 34 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.39    1:34.30 SILV   
                  43.36     1:34.30 (50.94)                                        
 35 Tyson, Natalie J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.99    1:34.82 SILV   
                  42.21     1:34.82 (52.61)                                        
 36 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.85    1:36.07 SILV   
                  42.22     1:36.07 (53.85)                                        
 37 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:36.09 SILV   
                  46.29     1:36.09 (49.80)                                        
 38 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.12    1:37.10 SILV   
                  45.32     1:37.10 (51.78)                                        
 39 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ              1:51.89    1:37.84 SILV   
                  41.96     1:37.84 (55.88)                                        
 40 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              1:43.02    1:37.95 SILV   
                  44.70     1:37.95 (53.25)                                        
 41 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.37    1:38.00        
                  45.40     1:38.00 (52.60)                                        
 42 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.99    1:42.66        
                  43.11     1:42.66 (59.55)                                        
 43 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:55.20    1:45.69        
                  48.73     1:45.69 (56.96)                                        
 44 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.95    1:46.02        
                  47.26     1:46.02 (58.76)                                        
 45 Acar, Karya               10 MALT-NJ              2:32.89    1:46.34        
 46 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.16    1:46.70        
                  46.87     1:46.70 (59.83)                                        
 47 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.35    1:49.12        
                  49.06   1:49.12 (1:00.06)                                        
 48 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.79        
                  51.78     1:49.79 (58.01)                                        
 49 Arthurs, Christina         9 MALT-NJ              2:02.89    1:50.04        
                  51.80     1:50.04 (58.24)                                        
 50 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.58    1:52.15        
                  49.80   1:52.15 (1:02.35)                                        
 51 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              2:10.43    1:58.25        
                  55.22   1:58.25 (1:03.03)                                        
 52 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.70    1:58.50        
                  55.95   1:58.50 (1:02.55)                                        
 53 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.50    1:59.86        
                  56.56   1:59.86 (1:03.30)                                        
 54 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR              1:45.00    2:00.27        
                  58.47   2:00.27 (1:01.80)                                        
 55 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              2:03.17    2:04.37        
                  58.44   2:04.37 (1:05.93)                                        
 56 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.00    2:07.60        
                  56.50   2:07.60 (1:11.10)                                        
 57 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ              1:50.89    2:09.83        
                1:03.13   2:09.83 (1:06.70)                                        
 58 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.01    2:13.39        
                1:00.26   2:13.39 (1:13.13)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
              3:13.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              2:37.33    2:27.46 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:11.14 (37.25)     1:55.27 (44.13)     2:27.46 (32.19)
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              2:45.08    2:36.07 ZQ     
                  34.72     1:12.69 (37.97)     2:01.30 (48.61)     2:36.07 (34.77)
  3 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              2:47.89    2:41.61 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:19.17 (42.54)     2:06.34 (47.17)     2:41.61 (35.27)
  4 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              2:55.21    2:42.21 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:15.76 (39.59)     2:03.84 (48.08)     2:42.21 (38.37)
  5 Wang, Annabelle S         10 SVY-NJ               2:54.05    2:42.72 ZQ     
                  36.21     1:17.45 (41.24)     2:03.63 (46.18)     2:42.72 (39.09)
  6 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              3:02.04    2:43.59 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:18.76 (43.24)     2:09.31 (50.55)     2:43.59 (34.28)
  7 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              3:05.82    2:44.04 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:16.50 (41.56)     2:08.04 (51.54)     2:44.04 (36.00)
  8 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.11 ZQ     
                  36.29     1:20.56 (44.27)     2:11.85 (51.29)     2:47.11 (35.26)
  9 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.10    2:48.34 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:20.46 (43.37)     2:11.43 (50.97)     2:48.34 (36.91)
 10 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.38    2:48.39 ZQ     
                  40.69     1:23.58 (42.89)     2:11.89 (48.31)     2:48.39 (36.50)
 11 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.91    2:49.03 JO     
                  37.78     1:20.05 (42.27)     2:12.36 (52.31)     2:49.03 (36.67)
 12 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              2:57.41    2:49.90 JO     
                  37.94     1:22.10 (44.16)     2:12.89 (50.79)     2:49.90 (37.01)
 13 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.51    2:50.45 JO     
                  36.57     1:19.88 (43.31)     2:11.67 (51.79)     2:50.45 (38.78)
 14 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.77    2:51.05 JO     
                  37.89     1:21.93 (44.04)     2:13.22 (51.29)     2:51.05 (37.83)
 15 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              3:07.68    2:51.25 JO     
                  36.78     1:24.61 (47.83)     2:09.10 (44.49)     2:51.25 (42.15)
 16 Guan, Michelle K          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:52.16 SILV   
                  37.28     1:21.77 (44.49)     2:12.04 (50.27)     2:52.16 (40.12)
 17 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              2:57.67    2:52.19 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.75 (42.27)     2:13.09 (52.34)     2:52.19 (39.10)
 18 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.99    2:52.69 SILV   
                  39.30     1:24.28 (44.98)     2:13.24 (48.96)     2:52.69 (39.45)
 19 Sweeney, Kait A            9 WEST-MR              3:15.04    2:53.54 SILV   
                  39.70     1:24.71 (45.01)     2:18.23 (53.52)     2:53.54 (35.31)
 20 Chen, Bessie              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.15    2:53.64 SILV   
                  39.28     1:24.31 (45.03)     2:12.36 (48.05)     2:53.64 (41.28)
 21 Zorgman, Sunell           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.09    2:55.72 SILV   
                  39.73     1:26.47 (46.74)     2:16.79 (50.32)     2:55.72 (38.93)
 22 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              2:54.87    2:56.57 SILV   
                  40.35     1:25.59 (45.24)     2:16.43 (50.84)     2:56.57 (40.14)
 23 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.07    2:56.73 SILV   
                  43.00     1:28.28 (45.28)     2:18.45 (50.17)     2:56.73 (38.28)
 24 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.99    2:57.33 SILV   
                  22.03                             2:18.77 ( )     2:57.33 (38.56)
 25 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.83    2:57.80 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.77 (45.38)     2:16.47 (51.70)     2:57.80 (41.33)
 26 Mustacciuolo, Ava         10 MALT-NJ              3:05.40    2:57.89 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.44 (43.01)     2:20.67 (58.23)     2:57.89 (37.22)
 27 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              2:27.54    2:58.02 SILV   
                  42.54     1:25.79 (43.25)     2:18.82 (53.03)     2:58.02 (39.20)
 28 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              2:56.24    2:59.49 SILV   
                  42.14     1:27.25 (45.11)     2:19.23 (51.98)     2:59.49 (40.26)
 29 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              3:12.01    2:59.62 SILV   
                  38.85     1:25.49 (46.64)     2:21.01 (55.52)     2:59.62 (38.61)
 30 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.99    3:00.71 SILV   
                  41.77     1:28.20 (46.43)     2:21.16 (52.96)     3:00.71 (39.55)
 31 Lathan, Malaya            10 UN-MT-NJ             3:10.89    3:00.94 SILV   
                  41.25     1:31.50 (50.25)     2:23.68 (52.18)     3:00.94 (37.26)
 32 Tyson, Natalie J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.99    3:01.83 SILV   
                  41.29     1:29.45 (48.16)     2:24.04 (54.59)     3:01.83 (37.79)
 33 McLaughlin, Faith B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.45    3:02.26 SILV   
                  41.23     1:26.75 (45.52)     2:20.85 (54.10)     3:02.26 (41.41)
 34 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.76    3:03.78 SILV   
                  47.59     1:33.17 (45.58)     2:22.51 (49.34)     3:03.78 (41.27)
 35 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                   NT    3:04.14 SILV   
                  43.78     1:31.33 (47.55)     2:23.33 (52.00)     3:04.14 (40.81)
 36 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.99    3:04.58 SILV   
                  42.61     1:29.58 (46.97)     2:22.89 (53.31)     3:04.58 (41.69)
 37 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.91    3:04.74 SILV   
                  40.10     1:27.46 (47.36)     2:22.29 (54.83)     3:04.74 (42.45)
 38 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              3:38.11    3:07.42 SILV   
                  22.04   3:07.42 (2:45.38)                                        
 39 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.99    3:07.81 SILV   
                  45.38     1:31.48 (46.10)     2:27.16 (55.68)     3:07.81 (40.65)
 40 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.08    3:08.05 SILV   
                  21.52     1:03.34 (41.82)   3:08.05 (2:04.71)                    
 41 Furniss, Corinne J        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.70    3:08.92 SILV   
                  42.81     1:29.20 (46.39)     2:26.71 (57.51)     3:08.92 (42.21)
 42 Convery, Sarah A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.05    3:09.44 SILV   
                  40.73     1:29.65 (48.92)     2:25.57 (55.92)     3:09.44 (43.87)
 43 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:59.67    3:11.00 SILV   
                  41.86     1:31.09 (49.23)     2:27.85 (56.76)     3:11.00 (43.15)
 44 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.15    3:11.41 SILV   
                  44.77     1:32.19 (47.42)     2:27.47 (55.28)     3:11.41 (43.94)
 45 Acar, Karya               10 MALT-NJ              3:20.89    3:11.51 SILV   
                  43.71     1:32.58 (48.87)     2:28.37 (55.79)     3:11.51 (43.14)
 46 Bell, Fiona L              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:12.23 SILV   
                  43.93     1:33.57 (49.64)     2:30.98 (57.41)     3:12.23 (41.25)
 47 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.33    3:14.51        
                  44.74     1:30.55 (45.81)     2:30.21 (59.66)     3:14.51 (44.30)
 48 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              3:55.00    3:15.51        
                  47.79     1:37.68 (49.89)     2:29.77 (52.09)     3:15.51 (45.74)
 49 Dula, Angela M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.99    3:15.75        
                  45.43     1:35.20 (49.77)     2:31.55 (56.35)     3:15.75 (44.20)
 50 Haider, Pierce P           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.99    3:16.07        
                  45.93     1:37.73 (51.80)     2:33.65 (55.92)     3:16.07 (42.42)
 51 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:39.99    3:17.14        
                  29.69   3:17.14 (2:47.45)                                        
 52 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:17.25        
                  46.39     1:35.14 (48.75)     2:32.57 (57.43)     3:17.25 (44.68)
 53 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.68    3:25.15        
                  34.83     1:20.58 (45.75)   3:25.15 (2:04.57)                    
 54 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.02    3:26.01        
                  38.08     1:21.51 (43.43)   3:26.01 (2:04.50)                    
 55 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.03    3:26.47        
                  49.34     1:40.51 (51.17)     2:39.92 (59.41)     3:26.47 (46.55)
 56 Walz, Samantha L           9 FREE-MR              3:15.99    3:28.26        
                  49.71     1:42.45 (52.74)   3:28.26 (1:45.81)                    
 57 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              3:29.53    3:28.48        
                  56.74     1:46.81 (50.07)     2:44.94 (58.13)     3:28.48 (43.54)
 58 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              3:32.57    3:28.63        
                  51.02     1:40.78 (49.76)   2:41.03 (1:00.25)     3:28.63 (47.60)
 59 Seth, Amalie R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.99    3:32.32        
                  45.99     1:41.51 (55.52)     2:40.85 (59.34)     3:32.32 (51.47)
 60 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.99    3:33.34        
                  50.73     1:41.83 (51.10)   2:43.69 (1:01.86)     3:33.34 (49.65)
 61 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              3:35.06    3:33.96        
                  46.78     1:37.59 (50.81)   2:46.73 (1:09.14)     3:33.96 (47.23)
 62 Ciraco, Bella R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:32.99    3:35.64        
                  52.07     1:46.54 (54.47)   2:47.06 (1:00.52)     3:35.64 (48.58)
 63 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:47.32    3:37.45        
                  43.69   3:37.45 (2:53.76)                                        
 64 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              3:32.63    3:39.03        
                  53.37     1:48.67 (55.30)   2:53.90 (1:05.23)     3:39.03 (45.13)
 65 Tuncoglu, Sophie           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:38.43    3:41.01        
                  50.11   3:41.01 (2:50.90)                                        
 66 Foong, Yansi              10 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:42.63        
                  54.54     1:51.89 (57.35)   2:53.12 (1:01.23)     3:42.63 (49.51)
 67 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              3:50.69    3:43.51        
 68 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:58.92    3:46.58        
                  57.71     1:50.32 (52.61)   2:59.40 (1:09.08)     3:46.58 (47.18)
 69 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ              3:20.89    3:50.58        
                1:01.90     2:00.84 (58.94)   3:50.58 (1:49.74)                    
 -- Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  49.34     1:41.55 (52.21)   2:45.26 (1:03.71)                    
 -- Singhal, Anisha           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  48.39     1:40.63 (52.24)     2:33.72 (53.09)          DQ (45.88)
 -- Sciorra, Katyanna V       10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  55.03   1:55.94 (1:00.91)   3:05.81 (1:09.87)                    
 -- Kim, Ashley               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.75     1:29.37 (48.62)     2:24.51 (55.14)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS Senior Mets
                27.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
                28.29  JO Junior Olympics
                29.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                30.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                25.55      25.42 METS   
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.04      25.70 ZQ     
  3 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                26.17      25.85 ZQ     
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.19      26.48 ZQ     
  5 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR                26.39      26.59 ZQ     
  6 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.57      26.94 ZQ     
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        11 WEST-MR                26.96      27.12 ZQ     
  8 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                27.96      27.15 ZQ     
  9 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                27.45      27.26 ZQ     
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                27.80      27.35 ZQ     
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.75      27.35 ZQ     
 12 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.31      27.43 ZQ     
 13 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR                28.79      27.44 ZQ     
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.17      27.51 ZQ     
 15 Nobile, Ava C             11 UN-MR                  28.34      27.52 ZQ     
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR                27.56      27.57 ZQ     
 17 Jones, Lara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.63      27.76 ZQ     
 18 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.87      27.89 ZQ     
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR                28.20      28.02 JO     
 20 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                28.24      28.07 JO     
 21 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      28.14 JO     
 21 Feld, Emma F              11 Agua-Un-MR             28.76      28.14 JO     
 23 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR                28.41      28.26 JO     
 24 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                28.42      28.27 JO     
 25 Shanahan, Maggie E        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.54      28.39 PITT   
 26 Mroczek, Tatiana S        12 UN-MR                  28.56      28.59 PITT   
 27 Basler, Alia R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.42      28.64 PITT   
 28 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.59      28.84 PITT   
 29 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.64      28.88 PITT   
 30 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.46      28.91 PITT   
 31 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.15      28.96 PITT   
 32 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.57      28.98 PITT   
 33 Gaffney, Olivia G         12 COND-MR                30.39      29.00 PITT   
 34 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 Agua-Un-MR             30.42      29.04 PITT   
 34 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR                29.47      29.04 PITT   
 36 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                28.94      29.07 PITT   
 37 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR                29.05      29.08 PITT   
 38 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.58      29.16 PITT   
 39 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR                29.00      29.19 PITT   
 40 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                28.99      29.20 PITT   
 41 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      29.23 PITT   
 42 Sweeney, Klara L          12 WEST-MR                29.29      29.27 PITT   
 43 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.50      29.33 PITT   
 44 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.69      29.35 PITT   
 45 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.11      29.39 PITT   
 46 Li, Harmony Y             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.39      29.45 SILV   
 47 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.72      29.67 SILV   
 48 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.06      29.69 SILV   
 49 Lorch, Grace O            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.29      30.02 SILV   
 50 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.52      30.07 SILV   
 51 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.67      30.08 SILV   
 52 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.61      30.09 SILV   
 53 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                30.96      30.42 SILV   
 54 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                30.92      30.50 SILV   
 55 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.83      30.55 SILV   
 56 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 UN-MR                  29.79      30.60 SILV   
 57 Kujawski, Dylan A         11 WEST-MR                35.22      30.61 SILV   
 58 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR                31.77      30.65 SILV   
 59 Leonard, Penelope K       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.76      30.67 SILV   
 60 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR                29.44      30.84 SILV   
 61 Olivieri, Olivia          11 FREE-MR                33.01      30.92 SILV   
 62 Westenra, Nastya          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.32      31.15        
 63 Olivieri, Sophia          11 FREE-MR                31.15      31.23        
 64 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.72      31.26        
 65 Chin, Samantha            12 MALT-NJ                32.88      31.30        
 66 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.64      31.34        
 67 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                32.55      31.35        
 68 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                31.94      31.36        
 69 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.03      31.56        
 70 Roberts, Madison B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.22      31.57        
 71 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.62      31.69        
 72 Kyin, Sheldi              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.82      31.73        
 73 Miccoli, Luna N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.01      31.86        
 74 Sacks, Jaden S            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.13      31.91        
 75 Blythe, Karenna G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.10      32.08        
 76 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.59      32.21        
 77 Katagas, Ella             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.79      32.27        
 78 Breitman, Juliet R        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.02      32.44        
 79 Abromavage, Reese W       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.52      32.66        
 80 Thakur, Kerishma          12 COND-MR                33.40      32.82        
 81 Chin, Olivia              12 MALT-NJ                34.75      32.87        
 82 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.68      32.88        
 83 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                32.58      32.97        
 84 Rawlings, Ava L           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.48      32.98        
 85 Lachman, Katherine        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.38      33.03        
 86 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ                38.74      33.24        
 87 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.92      33.27        
 88 Judge, Maya S             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.82      33.43        
 89 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                34.40      33.48        
 90 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                35.30      33.58        
 91 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.90      33.72        
 92 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR                36.63      33.81        
 93 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR                33.85      34.09        
 94 Gioia, Oriana C           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.57      34.27        
 95 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.47      34.35        
 96 LaRosa, Ava               12 MALT-NJ                35.42      34.46        
 97 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR                34.47      34.56        
 98 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.88      35.18        
 99 Foong, Yanyi              11 COND-MR                35.00      35.65        
100 Higgins, Caitlin N        12 COND-MR                37.71      35.74        
101 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR                35.06      35.78        
102 Jamil, Alia               12 MALT-NJ                40.17      37.98        
103 Manny, Eliza R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.83      38.55        
104 Murphy, Anna O            12 COND-MR                   NT      41.50        
105 Cohen, Daya M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.07      43.67        
106 Wang, Alexandra Y         11 COND-MR                52.21      48.69        
 -- Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR                33.87         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS Senior Mets
              5:57.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              5:58.99  JO Junior Olympics
              6:07.99  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              6:20.79  SILV Silver Champs
 Meet Qualifying:  6:55.04
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              5:10.43    5:11.36 METS   
                  29.36     1:00.90 (31.54)     1:32.36 (31.46)     2:04.21 (31.85)
        2:35.76 (31.55)     3:06.87 (31.11)     3:38.02 (31.15)     4:09.25 (31.23)
        4:40.72 (31.47)     5:11.36 (30.64)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR              5:30.60    5:25.46 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:01.86 (32.54)     1:34.73 (32.87)     2:07.62 (32.89)
        2:40.58 (32.96)     3:13.88 (33.30)     3:47.09 (33.21)     4:20.33 (33.24)
        4:53.71 (33.38)     5:25.46 (31.75)                                        
  3 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.69    5:26.34 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:02.56 (32.93)     1:35.55 (32.99)     2:08.49 (32.94)
        2:41.54 (33.05)     3:14.43 (32.89)     3:47.68 (33.25)     4:21.23 (33.55)
        4:53.91 (32.68)     5:26.34 (32.43)                                        
  4 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR              5:34.63    5:28.94 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:02.68 (32.51)     1:36.43 (33.75)     2:09.81 (33.38)
        2:43.76 (33.95)     3:17.77 (34.01)     3:51.34 (33.57)     4:24.67 (33.33)
        4:57.55 (32.88)     5:28.94 (31.39)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.38    5:29.48 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:02.18 (32.43)     1:35.33 (33.15)     2:08.69 (33.36)
        2:41.97 (33.28)     3:15.47 (33.50)     3:48.89 (33.42)     4:22.76 (33.87)
        4:56.68 (33.92)     5:29.48 (32.80)                                        
  6 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              5:34.05    5:29.52 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:01.79 (32.12)     1:34.36 (32.57)     2:07.50 (33.14)
        2:40.91 (33.41)     3:14.48 (33.57)     3:48.24 (33.76)     4:22.72 (34.48)
        4:57.18 (34.46)     5:29.52 (32.34)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.56    5:31.41 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:02.74 (33.08)     1:36.38 (33.64)     2:10.28 (33.90)
        2:44.10 (33.82)     3:18.21 (34.11)     3:52.03 (33.82)     4:26.00 (33.97)
        4:59.80 (33.80)     5:31.41 (31.61)                                        
  8 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.97    5:31.64 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:02.36 (32.99)     1:36.23 (33.87)     2:10.08 (33.85)
        2:44.07 (33.99)     3:18.20 (34.13)     3:52.68 (34.48)     4:26.98 (34.30)
        5:00.55 (33.57)     5:31.64 (31.09)                                        
  9 Cornish, Kristin A        11 WEST-MR              5:35.99    5:33.14 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:02.91 (33.33)     1:37.71 (34.80)     2:12.00 (34.29)
        2:46.53 (34.53)     3:20.60 (34.07)     3:54.16 (33.56)     4:27.95 (33.79)
        5:01.64 (33.69)     5:33.14 (31.50)                                        
 10 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:41.54    5:36.75 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:03.31 (33.44)     1:37.73 (34.42)     2:12.20 (34.47)
        2:46.84 (34.64)     3:20.18 (33.34)     3:53.95 (33.77)     4:28.13 (34.18)
        5:02.35 (34.22)     5:36.75 (34.40)                                        
 11 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              5:48.67    5:38.50 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:04.25 (33.80)     1:38.56 (34.31)     2:13.23 (34.67)
        2:47.41 (34.18)     3:21.66 (34.25)     3:56.00 (34.34)     4:30.45 (34.45)
        5:05.35 (34.90)     5:38.50 (33.15)                                        
 12 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              5:42.58    5:42.72 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:01.56 (32.44)     1:35.84 (34.28)     2:10.77 (34.93)
        2:46.31 (35.54)     3:22.31 (36.00)     3:58.02 (35.71)     4:33.55 (35.53)
        5:09.33 (35.78)     5:42.72 (33.39)                                        
 13 Jones, Lara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.16    5:42.88 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:04.83 (34.35)     1:40.55 (35.72)     2:15.32 (34.77)
        2:50.24 (34.92)     3:26.32 (36.08)     4:00.90 (34.58)     4:35.97 (35.07)
        5:10.86 (34.89)     5:42.88 (32.02)                                        
 14 Feld, Emma F              11 Agua-Un-MR           5:43.60    5:43.42 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:05.77 (34.57)     1:40.21 (34.44)     2:15.42 (35.21)
        2:51.42 (36.00)     3:26.95 (35.53)     4:02.45 (35.50)     4:37.09 (34.64)
        5:10.94 (33.85)     5:43.42 (32.48)                                        
 15 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              5:52.24    5:44.55 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:04.99 (34.24)     1:39.30 (34.31)     2:14.56 (35.26)
        2:49.67 (35.11)     3:25.46 (35.79)     4:00.90 (35.44)     4:36.41 (35.51)
        5:11.79 (35.38)     5:44.55 (32.76)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              5:44.93    5:45.74 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:03.60 (33.58)     1:38.26 (34.66)     2:13.34 (35.08)
        2:48.14 (34.80)     3:23.39 (35.25)     3:58.92 (35.53)     4:34.93 (36.01)
        5:10.99 (36.06)     5:45.74 (34.75)                                        
 17 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              5:48.61    5:46.73 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:04.55 (33.62)     1:39.79 (35.24)     2:15.07 (35.28)
        2:50.32 (35.25)     3:25.44 (35.12)     4:00.48 (35.04)     4:35.94 (35.46)
        5:11.57 (35.63)     5:46.73 (35.16)                                        
 18 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:58.39    5:48.45 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:05.28 (34.55)     1:40.19 (34.91)     2:16.43 (36.24)
        2:51.38 (34.95)     3:26.17 (34.79)     4:01.82 (35.65)     4:37.87 (36.05)
        5:13.96 (36.09)     5:48.45 (34.49)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              6:09.22    5:55.11 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:04.97 (34.19)     1:40.21 (35.24)     2:16.47 (36.26)
        2:52.86 (36.39)     3:29.36 (36.50)     4:06.18 (36.82)     4:42.71 (36.53)
        5:19.40 (36.69)     5:55.11 (35.71)                                        
 20 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:54.37    5:55.90 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:07.84 (35.09)     1:43.93 (36.09)     2:20.67 (36.74)
        2:57.31 (36.64)     3:33.88 (36.57)     4:10.52 (36.64)     4:45.90 (35.38)
        5:21.55 (35.65)     5:55.90 (34.35)                                        
 21 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.21    5:56.56 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:05.15 (34.48)     1:40.90 (35.75)     2:17.27 (36.37)
        2:54.01 (36.74)     3:30.41 (36.40)     4:07.25 (36.84)     4:44.19 (36.94)
        5:21.22 (37.03)     5:56.56 (35.34)                                        
 22 Mroczek, Tatiana S        12 UN-MR                6:06.83    5:57.50 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:07.20 (35.32)     1:43.33 (36.13)     2:20.01 (36.68)
        2:55.94 (35.93)     3:32.78 (36.84)     4:09.09 (36.31)     4:46.24 (37.15)
      5:57.50 (1:11.26)                                                            
 23 Basler, Alia R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:02.91    5:57.91 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:08.08 (35.26)     1:44.47 (36.39)     2:21.02 (36.55)
        2:57.82 (36.80)     3:34.31 (36.49)     4:11.11 (36.80)     4:47.36 (36.25)
        5:23.28 (35.92)     5:57.91 (34.63)                                        
 24 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              6:07.17    5:58.34 JO     
                  31.96     1:07.68 (35.72)     1:44.35 (36.67)     2:21.13 (36.78)
        2:57.73 (36.60)     3:34.62 (36.89)     4:11.30 (36.68)     4:48.03 (36.73)
        5:24.15 (36.12)     5:58.34 (34.19)                                        
 25 Nobile, Ava C             11 UN-MR                6:15.78    5:58.81 JO     
                  32.72                             1:08.16 ( )     1:45.02 (36.86)
                                2:21.72 ( )                             2:58.52 ( )
        3:35.15 (36.63)                             4:12.52 ( )     4:49.18 (36.66)
                                5:25.22 ( )     5:58.81 (33.59)                    
 26 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              6:10.57    6:05.25 PITT   
                  31.30                             1:07.01 ( )     1:43.78 (36.77)
                                2:20.49 ( )                             2:57.72 ( )
        3:34.97 (37.25)                             4:12.67 ( )     4:50.52 (37.85)
                                5:28.84 ( )     6:05.25 (36.41)                    
 27 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              6:27.83    6:05.89 PITT   
                  33.33                             1:10.19 ( )     1:47.56 (37.37)
                                2:24.92 ( )                             3:02.96 ( )
        3:40.29 (37.33)                             4:17.47 ( )     4:55.07 (37.60)
                                5:31.74 ( )     6:05.89 (34.15)                    
 28 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:16.70    6:06.51 PITT   
                  33.75                             1:10.19 ( )     1:46.64 (36.45)
                                2:24.67 ( )                             3:02.26 ( )
        3:39.93 (37.67)                             4:17.78 ( )     4:55.66 (37.88)
                                5:32.66 ( )     6:06.51 (33.85)                    
 29 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:11.69    6:06.95 PITT   
                  31.88                             1:08.10 ( )     1:45.05 (36.95)
                                                                        3:00.70 ( )
        3:38.34 (37.64)                             4:15.62 ( )     4:54.07 (38.45)
                                5:32.28 ( )     6:06.95 (34.67)                    
 30 Di Blasio, Veronique E    12 SVY-NJ               6:30.97    6:09.09 SILV   
                                                    1:07.21 ( )     1:46.01 (38.80)
            3:41.39 ( )   6:09.09 (2:27.70)                                        
 31 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              6:19.41    6:13.08 SILV   
                  32.44                             1:07.86 ( )     1:45.42 (37.56)
                                2:23.70 ( )                             3:02.56 ( )
        3:40.98 (38.42)                             4:20.04 ( )     4:58.51 (38.47)
                                5:36.51 ( )     6:13.08 (36.57)                    
 32 Sweeney, Klara L          12 WEST-MR              6:29.33    6:13.27 SILV   
                  34.20                             1:11.98 ( )     1:50.00 (38.02)
                                2:28.37 ( )                             3:06.60 ( )
        3:44.80 (38.20)                             4:22.53 ( )     5:00.19 (37.66)
                                5:38.05 ( )     6:13.27 (35.22)                    
 33 Shanahan, Maggie E        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:42.69    6:14.04 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.02 (37.55)     1:48.09 (38.07)     2:27.11 (39.02)
        3:05.84 (38.73)     3:45.20 (39.36)     4:23.77 (38.57)     5:01.71 (37.94)
        5:38.77 (37.06)     6:14.04 (35.27)                                        
 34 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              6:42.53    6:19.59 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.04 (38.50)     1:51.00 (38.96)     2:29.93 (38.93)
        3:08.68 (38.75)     3:47.11 (38.43)     4:25.50 (38.39)     5:03.58 (38.08)
        5:42.28 (38.70)     6:19.59 (37.31)                                        
 35 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:44.44    6:24.57        
                  32.25     1:08.69 (36.44)     1:47.68 (38.99)     2:26.76 (39.08)
        3:05.92 (39.16)     3:45.83 (39.91)     4:25.47 (39.64)     5:04.95 (39.48)
        5:45.81 (40.86)     6:24.57 (38.76)                                        
 36 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:44.45    6:25.41        
                  33.70     1:12.29 (38.59)     1:50.95 (38.66)     2:30.46 (39.51)
        3:10.67 (40.21)     3:51.24 (40.57)     4:31.47 (40.23)     5:11.24 (39.77)
        5:49.59 (38.35)     6:25.41 (35.82)                                        
 37 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:48.76    6:25.70        
                  33.74     1:12.55 (38.81)     1:51.94 (39.39)     2:31.60 (39.66)
        3:11.77 (40.17)     3:52.28 (40.51)     4:32.78 (40.50)     5:11.74 (38.96)
        5:50.67 (38.93)     6:25.70 (35.03)                                        
 38 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              6:40.26    6:26.11        
                  33.76     1:12.95 (39.19)     1:53.29 (40.34)     2:32.77 (39.48)
        3:12.83 (40.06)     3:52.89 (40.06)     4:30.79 (37.90)     5:10.13 (39.34)
        5:48.64 (38.51)     6:26.11 (37.47)                                        
 39 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              6:34.34    6:28.20        
                  32.63     1:11.08 (38.45)     1:51.03 (39.95)     2:31.57 (40.54)
        3:11.44 (39.87)     3:52.17 (40.73)     4:32.19 (40.02)     5:12.12 (39.93)
        5:51.58 (39.46)     6:28.20 (36.62)                                        
 40 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR              6:32.02    6:30.52        
                  34.85     1:13.47 (38.62)     1:53.17 (39.70)     2:32.88 (39.71)
        3:12.63 (39.75)     3:52.96 (40.33)     4:32.92 (39.96)     5:13.22 (40.30)
        5:53.00 (39.78)     6:30.52 (37.52)                                        
 41 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              6:34.27    6:31.80        
                  35.33     1:13.24 (37.91)     1:52.84 (39.60)     2:33.06 (40.22)
        3:13.42 (40.36)     3:53.56 (40.14)     4:34.00 (40.44)     5:13.99 (39.99)
        5:53.83 (39.84)     6:31.80 (37.97)                                        
 42 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:46.40    6:35.50        
                  33.26     1:10.23 (36.97)     1:50.73 (40.50)     2:32.30 (41.57)
        3:13.02 (40.72)     3:54.85 (41.83)     4:37.05 (42.20)     5:18.57 (41.52)
        5:59.15 (40.58)     6:35.50 (36.35)                                        
 43 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              6:42.40    6:35.74        
                  33.97     1:12.57 (38.60)     1:52.92 (40.35)     2:33.03 (40.11)
        3:13.44 (40.41)     3:55.03 (41.59)     4:35.21 (40.18)     5:17.15 (41.94)
        5:58.56 (41.41)     6:35.74 (37.18)                                        
 44 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 UN-MR                6:36.25    6:37.36        
                  33.31     1:11.00 (37.69)     1:50.24 (39.24)     2:29.65 (39.41)
        3:10.33 (40.68)     3:51.32 (40.99)     4:33.11 (41.79)     5:16.62 (43.51)
        5:58.83 (42.21)     6:37.36 (38.53)                                        
 45 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              6:39.15    6:39.64        
                  34.25     1:13.82 (39.57)     1:54.97 (41.15)     2:36.62 (41.65)
        3:17.72 (41.10)     3:58.67 (40.95)     4:39.79 (41.12)     5:20.44 (40.65)
        6:00.58 (40.14)     6:39.64 (39.06)                                        
 46 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              6:54.99    6:53.31        
                  34.69     1:13.76 (39.07)     1:56.81 (43.05)     2:40.06 (43.25)
                                3:21.13 ( )   4:49.35 (1:28.22)                    
                                5:31.60 ( )   6:53.31 (1:21.71)                    
 47 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              7:06.02    6:55.61        
                  35.64     1:15.73 (40.09)     1:58.29 (42.56)     2:41.34 (43.05)
                                3:24.17 ( )     4:05.64 (41.47)     4:49.36 (43.72)
        5:32.77 (43.41)     6:14.73 (41.96)     6:55.61 (40.88)                    
 48 Chin, Samantha            12 MALT-NJ              6:40.89    7:05.91        
                  35.09     1:16.24 (41.15)     1:58.20 (41.96)     2:42.03 (43.83)
        3:27.02 (44.99)     4:11.90 (44.88)     4:57.45 (45.55)     5:43.43 (45.98)
        6:26.37 (42.94)     7:05.91 (39.54)                                        
 49 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              7:45.63    7:09.26        
                  34.48     1:16.73 (42.25)     2:01.57 (44.84)     2:46.46 (44.89)
                                3:31.21 ( )     4:16.06 (44.85)     5:01.28 (45.22)
        5:45.20 (43.92)     6:28.85 (43.65)     7:09.26 (40.41)                    
 50 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              6:55.00    7:11.10        
                  36.16     1:16.44 (40.28)     1:59.13 (42.69)     2:42.56 (43.43)
                                3:26.54 ( )     4:11.45 (44.91)     4:58.05 (46.60)
        5:44.09 (46.04)     6:29.74 (45.65)     7:11.10 (41.36)                    
 51 Chin, Olivia              12 MALT-NJ              6:40.89    7:18.46        
                  37.38     1:19.27 (41.89)     2:03.17 (43.90)     2:48.74 (45.57)
        3:33.46 (44.72)     4:18.47 (45.01)     5:03.32 (44.85)     5:48.98 (45.66)
        6:34.85 (45.87)     7:18.46 (43.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO Junior Olympics
                32.29  ZQ Zone Qualifier
                33.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                36.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                30.63      28.80 JO     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.33      29.50 JO     
  3 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.70      29.58 JO     
  4 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.54      29.74 JO     
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.20      29.89 JO     
  6 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR                30.93      30.15 JO     
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        11 WEST-MR                30.47      30.35 JO     
  8 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR                30.64      30.62 JO     
  9 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                31.66      30.63 JO     
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.86      30.64 JO     
 11 Nobile, Ava C             11 UN-MR                  31.95      30.69 JO     
 12 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                31.11      31.04 JO     
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR                31.04      31.10 JO     
 14 Mroczek, Tatiana S        12 UN-MR                  31.27      31.36 JO     
 15 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.50      31.54 JO     
 16 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.74      31.59 JO     
 17 Feld, Emma F              11 Agua-Un-MR             32.93      31.65 JO     
 18 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR                31.44      31.85 JO     
 19 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                32.05      31.88 JO     
 20 Jones, Lara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.40      31.95 JO     
 21 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                31.90      31.98 JO     
 22 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR                33.53      32.37 PITT   
 23 Shanahan, Maggie E        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.48      32.44 PITT   
 24 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                33.21      32.48 PITT   
 25 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.23      32.70 PITT   
 26 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR                33.78      32.95 PITT   
 27 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.81      33.04 PITT   
 28 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.41      33.20 PITT   
 29 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                36.94      33.42 SILV   
 30 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.32      33.47 SILV   
 31 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 Agua-Un-MR             35.50      33.52 SILV   
 32 Gaffney, Olivia G         12 COND-MR                35.39      33.53 SILV   
 33 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                34.74      33.75 SILV   
 34 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.21      33.83 SILV   
 35 Basler, Alia R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.16      34.02 SILV   
 36 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.89      34.09 SILV   
 37 Leonard, Penelope K       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.57      34.39 SILV   
 38 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                35.67      34.46 SILV   
 39 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.49      34.55 SILV   
 40 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.46      34.66 SILV   
 41 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.39      34.67 SILV   
 42 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                34.89      34.72 SILV   
 43 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.46      34.79 SILV   
 44 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR                36.49      35.17 SILV   
 45 Li, Harmony Y             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.89      35.19 SILV   
 46 Sweeney, Klara L          12 WEST-MR                37.13      35.38 SILV   
 46 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.60      35.38 SILV   
 48 Lachman, Katherine        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.33      35.41 SILV   
 49 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.87      35.42 SILV   
 50 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.51      35.43 SILV   
 50 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 UN-MR                  38.22      35.43 SILV   
 52 Lorch, Grace O            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      35.50 SILV   
 53 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                38.25      35.57 SILV   
 54 Chin, Samantha            12 MALT-NJ                39.12      35.64 SILV   
 55 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                37.35      35.70 SILV   
 56 Westenra, Nastya          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.82      35.75 SILV   
 57 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                38.54      35.84 SILV   
 58 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.83      35.99 SILV   
 59 Roberts, Madison B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.53      36.21        
 60 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR                38.66      36.37        
 61 Blythe, Karenna G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.47      36.59        
 62 Kujawski, Dylan A         11 WEST-MR                37.28      36.89        
 63 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.49      37.10        
 64 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR                36.58      37.25        
 65 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.42      37.45        
 66 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR                38.17      37.54        
 67 Olivieri, Olivia          11 FREE-MR                39.27      37.59        
 68 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.57      37.60        
 69 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                38.28      37.63        
 70 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.25      37.83        
 71 Rawlings, Ava L           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.24      37.86        
 72 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                39.94      38.02        
 73 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ                50.51      38.12        
 74 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.87      38.44        
 75 Olivieri, Sophia          11 FREE-MR                39.01      38.51        
 75 Breitman, Juliet R        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.83      38.51        
 77 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                40.24      38.59        
 78 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.58      38.87        
 79 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.06      39.00        
 80 Judge, Maya S             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.40      39.10        
 81 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      39.26        
 82 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.19      39.29        
 83 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR                42.06      39.30        
 84 Abromavage, Reese W       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.55      39.43        
 85 Chin, Olivia              12 MALT-NJ                42.76      39.70        
 86 Espino, Justine D         12 COND-MR                47.74      39.83        
 87 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.31      39.98        
 88 Kyin, Sheldi              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.67      40.45        
 89 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR                44.07      40.86        
 90 Foong, Yanyi              11 COND-MR                35.00      41.35        
 91 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR                44.84      42.54        
 92 Gray, Danielle            11 COND-MR                40.00      44.08        
 93 Achebe, EJ                12 MALT-NJ                54.13      44.30        
 94 Jamil, Alia               12 MALT-NJ                49.19      45.01        
 95 Manny, Eliza R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.34      47.22        
 96 Cohen, Daya M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.81      48.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS Senior Mets
              1:09.19  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              1:09.29  JO Junior Olympics
              1:12.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:19.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR                58.34      59.16 METS   
                  28.94       59.16 (30.22)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:05.03    1:00.99 METS   
                  30.30     1:00.99 (30.69)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.73    1:03.62 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:03.62 (32.16)                                        
  4 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR              1:06.84    1:04.59 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:04.59 (33.00)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.41    1:05.13 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.13 (34.24)                                        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              1:07.36    1:05.39 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:05.39 (33.34)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.51    1:06.09 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:06.09 (34.13)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              1:07.24    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:06.46 (34.14)                                        
  9 Cornish, Kristin A        11 WEST-MR              1:07.54    1:06.56 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:06.56 (34.28)                                        
 10 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:14.65    1:06.73 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:06.73 (34.35)                                        
 11 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.91    1:06.77 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:06.77 (34.73)                                        
 12 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.90    1:06.86 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:06.86 (34.37)                                        
 13 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.86    1:07.12 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:07.12 (34.54)                                        
 14 Nobile, Ava C             11 UN-MR                1:10.15    1:07.47 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:07.47 (34.07)                                        
 15 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:07.96    1:07.87 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:07.87 (35.13)                                        
 16 Mroczek, Tatiana S        12 UN-MR                1:09.28    1:08.06 ZQ     
                  33.92     1:08.06 (34.14)                                        
 17 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              1:07.06    1:08.54 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:08.54 (34.98)                                        
 18 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              1:12.50    1:09.03 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:09.03 (35.34)                                        
 19 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              1:08.71    1:09.08 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:09.08 (35.85)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:09.28    1:09.22 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.22 (35.86)                                        
 21 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.32    1:09.35 PITT   
                  34.09     1:09.35 (35.26)                                        
 22 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR              1:10.05    1:09.38 PITT   
                  33.88     1:09.38 (35.50)                                        
 23 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.79    1:09.76 PITT   
                  33.93     1:09.76 (35.83)                                        
 24 Jones, Lara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.10    1:09.89 PITT   
                  34.31     1:09.89 (35.58)                                        
 25 Feld, Emma F              11 Agua-Un-MR           1:09.13    1:10.07 PITT   
                  34.53     1:10.07 (35.54)                                        
 26 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.58    1:11.52 PITT   
                  34.78     1:11.52 (36.74)                                        
 27 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.15    1:11.92 PITT   
                  34.90     1:11.92 (37.02)                                        
 28 Shanahan, Maggie E        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.31    1:12.10 PITT   
                  35.28     1:12.10 (36.82)                                        
 29 Gaffney, Olivia G         12 COND-MR              1:15.64    1:12.28 PITT   
                  34.40     1:12.28 (37.88)                                        
 30 Basler, Alia R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.67    1:12.76 SILV   
                  36.04     1:12.76 (36.72)                                        
 31 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              1:17.66    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.80 (36.92)                                        
 32 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:12.97 SILV   
                  34.50     1:12.97 (38.47)                                        
 33 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.21    1:13.18 SILV   
 34 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.93    1:13.82 SILV   
                  36.62     1:13.82 (37.20)                                        
 35 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:14.04 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.04 (37.72)                                        
 36 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:13.81    1:14.07 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.07 (37.90)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Klara L          12 WEST-MR              1:16.74    1:14.19 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.19 (37.76)                                        
 38 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 UN-MR                1:18.42    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.31 (37.87)                                        
 39 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR              1:11.26    1:14.35 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.35 (39.43)                                        
 40 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 Agua-Un-MR           1:25.07    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.40 (37.88)                                        
 41 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:13.95    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.69 (38.29)                                        
 42 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.19    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.42     1:14.84 (38.42)                                        
 43 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.81    1:15.53 SILV   
                  37.54     1:15.53 (37.99)                                        
 44 Leonard, Penelope K       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.91    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.54 (38.61)                                        
 45 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.30    1:15.68 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.68 (39.27)                                        
 46 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.87 (38.91)                                        
 47 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.03    1:16.14 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.14 (38.65)                                        
 48 Westenra, Nastya          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.11    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.62     1:16.32 (38.70)                                        
 49 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.14    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.56     1:16.63 (39.07)                                        
 50 Lorch, Grace O            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.54    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.82 (40.00)                                        
 51 Lachman, Katherine        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.34    1:16.83 SILV   
                  37.64     1:16.83 (39.19)                                        
 52 Li, Harmony Y             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.87 (39.91)                                        
 53 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:18.21    1:16.90 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.90 (39.50)                                        
 54 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.82    1:17.32 SILV   
                  38.22     1:17.32 (39.10)                                        
 55 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              1:18.17    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.85     1:17.87 (40.02)                                        
 56 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:19.01    1:17.95 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.95 (40.49)                                        
 57 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.49    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.35 (40.96)                                        
 58 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:19.62    1:18.36 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.36 (40.30)                                        
 59 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.93    1:18.64 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.64 (40.88)                                        
 60 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:26.14    1:19.42 SILV   
                  39.28     1:19.42 (40.14)                                        
 61 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.59    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.45 (42.04)                                        
 62 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.17    1:19.70        
                  38.70     1:19.70 (41.00)                                        
 63 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR              1:19.76    1:19.94        
                  39.85     1:19.94 (40.09)                                        
 64 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.34    1:19.96        
                  39.20     1:19.96 (40.76)                                        
 65 Roberts, Madison B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.29    1:20.13        
                  39.15     1:20.13 (40.98)                                        
 66 Kujawski, Dylan A         11 WEST-MR              1:27.78    1:20.59        
                  39.29     1:20.59 (41.30)                                        
 67 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:32.66    1:22.43        
                  40.38     1:22.43 (42.05)                                        
 68 Olivieri, Sophia          11 FREE-MR              1:21.99    1:22.54        
                  38.64     1:22.54 (43.90)                                        
 69 Sacks, Jaden S            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.20    1:22.60        
                  39.75     1:22.60 (42.85)                                        
 70 Blythe, Karenna G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.16    1:22.86        
                  39.98     1:22.86 (42.88)                                        
 71 Katagas, Ella             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.23    1:23.27        
                  40.58     1:23.27 (42.69)                                        
 72 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:23.46        
                  40.09     1:23.46 (43.37)                                        
 73 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.85    1:23.80        
                  40.15     1:23.80 (43.65)                                        
 74 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:26.73    1:23.92        
                  41.09     1:23.92 (42.83)                                        
 75 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              1:41.98    1:24.23        
                  40.54     1:24.23 (43.69)                                        
 76 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.71    1:24.35        
                  39.95     1:24.35 (44.40)                                        
 77 Breitman, Juliet R        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.30    1:24.68        
                  41.61     1:24.68 (43.07)                                        
 78 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:27.64    1:24.74        
 79 Abromavage, Reese W       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.99    1:24.88        
                  41.75     1:24.88 (43.13)                                        
 80 Chin, Olivia              12 MALT-NJ              1:36.06    1:24.91        
                  41.12     1:24.91 (43.79)                                        
 81 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.33    1:24.94        
                  41.24     1:24.94 (43.70)                                        
 82 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.33    1:25.95        
                  42.00     1:25.95 (43.95)                                        
 83 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.78    1:26.29        
                  41.20     1:26.29 (45.09)                                        
 84 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              1:32.74    1:26.50        
                  41.78     1:26.50 (44.72)                                        
 85 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.93    1:27.71        
 86 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              1:25.09    1:28.31        
                  43.76     1:28.31 (44.55)                                        
 87 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.60    1:28.56        
                  43.00     1:28.56 (45.56)                                        
 88 Judge, Maya S             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.14    1:28.88        
                  42.59     1:28.88 (46.29)                                        
 89 Rawlings, Ava L           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.34    1:29.63        
                  44.14     1:29.63 (45.49)                                        
 90 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              1:38.28    1:30.40        
                  44.56     1:30.40 (45.84)                                        
 91 Gioia, Oriana C           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:30.44        
 92 Kyin, Sheldi              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.63    1:30.68        
                  44.12     1:30.68 (46.56)                                        
 93 LaRosa, Ava               12 MALT-NJ              1:39.25    1:31.08        
                  44.58     1:31.08 (46.50)                                        
 94 Foong, Yanyi              11 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:31.90        
                  42.79     1:31.90 (49.11)                                        
 95 Thakur, Kerishma          12 COND-MR              1:31.86    1:32.29        
                  46.23     1:32.29 (46.06)                                        
 96 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR              1:29.61    1:35.12        
                  46.27     1:35.12 (48.85)                                        
 97 Higgins, Caitlin N        12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:41.36        
                  48.05     1:41.36 (53.31)                                        
 98 Cohen, Daya M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.99    1:49.52        
 99 Wang, Alexandra Y         11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:58.75        
                  55.02   1:58.75 (1:03.73)                                        
 -- Jamil, Alia               12 MALT-NJ              1:42.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.72                                                            
 -- Chin, Samantha            12 MALT-NJ              1:24.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.87                                                            
 -- Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              1:11.09         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  35.03                                                            
 -- Olivieri, Olivia          11 FREE-MR              1:21.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.03                                                            
 -- Miccoli, Luna N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.87                                                            
 -- Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.92         DQ        
      False start
                  38.72                                                            
 -- Murphy, Anna O            12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  45.74                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS Senior Mets
              1:18.59  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              1:19.19  JO Junior Olympics
              1:21.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:28.69  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:11.51    1:09.48 METS   
                  33.20     1:09.48 (36.28)                                        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:11.82    1:09.84 METS   
                  32.93     1:09.84 (36.91)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              1:11.91    1:11.03 METS   
                  34.19     1:11.03 (36.84)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.98    1:11.25 METS   
                  33.82     1:11.25 (37.43)                                        
  5 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.67    1:12.14 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:12.14 (38.15)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR              1:16.76    1:13.48 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:13.48 (38.45)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:17.46    1:15.52 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:15.52 (38.65)                                        
  8 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.95    1:16.19 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:16.19 (39.94)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              1:18.02    1:16.25 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:16.25 (40.00)                                        
 10 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.96    1:16.52 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:16.52 (40.29)                                        
 11 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:16.42    1:16.53 ZQ     
                  36.12     1:16.53 (40.41)                                        
 12 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 UN-MR                1:16.22    1:17.28 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:17.28 (40.95)                                        
 13 Cornish, Kristin A        11 WEST-MR              1:22.69    1:17.49 ZQ     
                  36.58     1:17.49 (40.91)                                        
 14 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              1:19.29    1:17.62 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:17.62 (40.88)                                        
 15 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.03    1:18.26 ZQ     
                  37.33     1:18.26 (40.93)                                        
 16 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:19.33    1:18.42 ZQ     
                  37.39     1:18.42 (41.03)                                        
 17 Shanahan, Maggie E        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.82    1:18.47 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:18.47 (41.76)                                        
 18 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              1:23.11    1:18.57 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:18.57 (40.60)                                        
 19 Nobile, Ava C             11 UN-MR                1:19.80    1:18.90 JO     
                  38.34     1:18.90 (40.56)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:20.79    1:19.48 PITT   
                  37.41     1:19.48 (42.07)                                        
 21 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              1:18.84    1:20.15 PITT   
                  38.17     1:20.15 (41.98)                                        
 22 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.45    1:20.17 PITT   
                  37.88     1:20.17 (42.29)                                        
 23 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:21.91    1:20.20 PITT   
                  37.55     1:20.20 (42.65)                                        
 24 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR              1:22.66    1:20.22 PITT   
                  38.37     1:20.22 (41.85)                                        
 25 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:23.69    1:20.58 PITT   
                  38.28     1:20.58 (42.30)                                        
 26 Feld, Emma F              11 Agua-Un-MR           1:21.07    1:20.61 PITT   
                  39.04     1:20.61 (41.57)                                        
 27 Basler, Alia R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.22    1:20.69 PITT   
                  39.00     1:20.69 (41.69)                                        
 28 Jones, Lara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.24    1:20.75 PITT   
                  38.51     1:20.75 (42.24)                                        
 29 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              1:22.25    1:21.00 PITT   
                  39.03     1:21.00 (41.97)                                        
 30 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.74    1:21.20 PITT   
                  38.00     1:21.20 (43.20)                                        
 31 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              1:24.02    1:21.43 PITT   
                  39.72     1:21.43 (41.71)                                        
 32 Mroczek, Tatiana S        12 UN-MR                1:23.65    1:21.79 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.79 (42.63)                                        
 33 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.96    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.55     1:22.08 (43.53)                                        
 34 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.59    1:22.20 SILV   
                  39.31     1:22.20 (42.89)                                        
 35 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.59    1:23.21 SILV   
 36 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.99    1:23.79 SILV   
                  39.05     1:23.79 (44.74)                                        
 37 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.01    1:24.33 SILV   
                  41.13     1:24.33 (43.20)                                        
 38 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.14    1:24.80 SILV   
                  39.95     1:24.80 (44.85)                                        
 39 Kyin, Sheldi              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.21    1:25.15 SILV   
                  40.80     1:25.15 (44.35)                                        
 40 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.61    1:25.47 SILV   
                  40.33     1:25.47 (45.14)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Klara L          12 WEST-MR              1:26.31    1:25.91 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.91 (45.03)                                        
 42 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR              1:26.23    1:26.74 SILV   
                  41.38     1:26.74 (45.36)                                        
 43 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:25.50    1:26.76 SILV   
                  41.10     1:26.76 (45.66)                                        
 44 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:26.59    1:26.86 SILV   
                  41.68     1:26.86 (45.18)                                        
 45 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.43    1:26.90 SILV   
                  40.35     1:26.90 (46.55)                                        
 46 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.66    1:27.13 SILV   
                  42.00     1:27.13 (45.13)                                        
 47 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:27.58 SILV   
                  41.02     1:27.58 (46.56)                                        
 48 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.71    1:27.70 SILV   
                  42.14     1:27.70 (45.56)                                        
 49 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.74    1:27.75 SILV   
                  42.21     1:27.75 (45.54)                                        
 50 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR              1:29.33    1:28.34 SILV   
                  42.50     1:28.34 (45.84)                                        
 51 Judge, Maya S             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.58    1:28.51 SILV   
                  42.06     1:28.51 (46.45)                                        
 52 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:31.81    1:28.60 SILV   
                  41.63     1:28.60 (46.97)                                        
 53 Leonard, Penelope K       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.88    1:28.77        
                  43.06     1:28.77 (45.71)                                        
 54 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.27    1:28.84        
                  42.24     1:28.84 (46.60)                                        
 55 Blythe, Karenna G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.49    1:29.59        
                  42.61     1:29.59 (46.98)                                        
 56 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.14    1:29.85        
                  42.02     1:29.85 (47.83)                                        
 57 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.91    1:30.07        
                  43.80     1:30.07 (46.27)                                        
 58 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:30.51        
                  43.31     1:30.51 (47.20)                                        
 59 Li, Harmony Y             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.00    1:30.72        
                  42.31     1:30.72 (48.41)                                        
 60 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              1:30.99    1:30.82        
                  43.73     1:30.82 (47.09)                                        
 61 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.85    1:30.88        
                  43.87     1:30.88 (47.01)                                        
 62 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.63    1:31.11        
                  43.55     1:31.11 (47.56)                                        
 63 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 Agua-Un-MR           1:40.92    1:31.53        
                  42.90     1:31.53 (48.63)                                        
 64 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              1:30.99    1:31.76        
                  44.46     1:31.76 (47.30)                                        
 65 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:35.85    1:32.45        
                  43.01     1:32.45 (49.44)                                        
 66 Westenra, Nastya          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.08    1:32.84        
                  44.59     1:32.84 (48.25)                                        
 67 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.57    1:32.85        
                  44.86     1:32.85 (47.99)                                        
 68 Chin, Samantha            12 MALT-NJ              1:41.26    1:33.05        
                  44.56     1:33.05 (48.49)                                        
 69 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              1:28.97    1:33.19        
                  43.83     1:33.19 (49.36)                                        
 70 Kujawski, Dylan A         11 WEST-MR              1:40.78    1:33.69        
                  44.96     1:33.69 (48.73)                                        
 71 Lorch, Grace O            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.12    1:33.83        
                  44.94     1:33.83 (48.89)                                        
 72 Gaffney, Olivia G         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.04        
                  45.35     1:35.04 (49.69)                                        
 73 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.34    1:35.07        
                  45.41     1:35.07 (49.66)                                        
 74 Foong, Yanyi              11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:35.28        
                  45.63     1:35.28 (49.65)                                        
 75 Lachman, Katherine        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.35    1:35.63        
                  45.45     1:35.63 (50.18)                                        
 76 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.75    1:37.07        
                  45.81     1:37.07 (51.26)                                        
 77 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:49.86    1:37.27        
                  46.71     1:37.27 (50.56)                                        
 78 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:34.44    1:37.76        
                  46.27     1:37.76 (51.49)                                        
 79 Abromavage, Reese W       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.07    1:40.66        
                  47.19     1:40.66 (53.47)                                        
 80 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.03    1:40.84        
                  48.03     1:40.84 (52.81)                                        
 81 Rawlings, Ava L           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.99    1:40.91        
                  48.25     1:40.91 (52.66)                                        
 82 Breitman, Juliet R        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:43.32        
                  49.28     1:43.32 (54.04)                                        
 83 Jamil, Alia               12 MALT-NJ              1:52.85    1:44.09        
                  50.52     1:44.09 (53.57)                                        
 84 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:43.53    1:44.67        
 85 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              1:49.62    1:45.32        
                  50.00     1:45.32 (55.32)                                        
 86 Achebe, EJ                12 MALT-NJ              1:53.41    1:45.74        
                  50.42     1:45.74 (55.32)                                        
 87 Espino, Justine D         12 COND-MR              1:59.56    1:46.27        
 88 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR              2:00.08    1:46.69        
                  49.44     1:46.69 (57.25)                                        
 89 Cohen, Daya M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.60    1:55.30        
 90 Manny, Eliza R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.37    1:58.05        
                  55.15   1:58.05 (1:02.90)                                        
 -- Chin, Olivia              12 MALT-NJ              1:40.83         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  45.84                                                            
 -- Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.32         DQ        
      False start
                  37.33                                                            
 -- Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.47         DQ        
      False start
                  44.64                                                            
 -- Roberts, Madison B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.47         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  41.45                                                            
 -- Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              1:46.91         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.89                                                            
 -- Gray, Danielle            11 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:00.99                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS Senior Mets
              1:08.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              1:09.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:12.49  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:19.39  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR                58.59      56.91 METS   
                  27.24       56.91 (29.67)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:00.34    1:00.01 METS   
                  28.49     1:00.01 (31.52)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.28    1:03.08 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:03.08 (33.06)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.95    1:03.37 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:03.37 (34.20)                                        
  5 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.47    1:04.18 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:04.18 (34.34)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:04.95    1:04.72 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:04.72 (34.03)                                        
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        11 WEST-MR              1:07.93    1:05.16 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:05.16 (34.85)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              1:06.28    1:05.87 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:05.87 (33.97)                                        
  9 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:06.09 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:06.09 (34.95)                                        
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.53    1:06.64 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:06.64 (34.60)                                        
 11 Feld, Emma F              11 Agua-Un-MR           1:05.10    1:06.95 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:06.95 (35.27)                                        
 12 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:09.40    1:07.24 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.24 (35.73)                                        
 13 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.90    1:07.30 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:07.30 (36.25)                                        
 14 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR              1:11.30    1:07.40 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:07.40 (35.60)                                        
 15 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.71    1:07.92 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:07.92 (35.87)                                        
 16 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:07.70    1:08.02 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:08.02 (36.50)                                        
 17 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.93    1:08.25 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:08.25 (37.43)                                        
 18 Nobile, Ava C             11 UN-MR                1:10.81    1:08.49 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.49 (35.43)                                        
 19 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              1:13.52    1:08.71 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:08.71 (35.66)                                        
 20 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              1:13.71    1:08.83 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:08.83 (36.19)                                        
 21 Mroczek, Tatiana S        12 UN-MR                1:15.66    1:09.56 JO     
                  34.55     1:09.56 (35.01)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:08.61    1:09.69 JO     
                  31.97     1:09.69 (37.72)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Klara L          12 WEST-MR              1:13.87    1:10.19 PITT   
                  32.31     1:10.19 (37.88)                                        
 24 Jones, Lara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.42    1:10.26 PITT   
                  32.90     1:10.26 (37.36)                                        
 24 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.40    1:10.26 PITT   
                  32.42     1:10.26 (37.84)                                        
 26 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              1:12.28    1:10.60 PITT   
                  33.73     1:10.60 (36.87)                                        
 27 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              1:10.14    1:11.05 PITT   
                  32.62     1:11.05 (38.43)                                        
 28 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.82    1:12.34 PITT   
                  34.04     1:12.34 (38.30)                                        
 29 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.12    1:12.52 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.52 (37.89)                                        
 30 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 Agua-Un-MR           1:23.99    1:12.85 SILV   
                  33.13     1:12.85 (39.72)                                        
 31 Basler, Alia R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.29    1:12.87 SILV   
                  33.53     1:12.87 (39.34)                                        
 32 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              1:17.53    1:14.25 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.25 (38.73)                                        
 33 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              1:23.49    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.26 (39.86)                                        
 34 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:14.05    1:14.40 SILV   
                  33.54     1:14.40 (40.86)                                        
 35 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.69    1:14.54 SILV   
                  33.76     1:14.54 (40.78)                                        
 36 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:16.98    1:14.99 SILV   
                  33.66     1:14.99 (41.33)                                        
 37 Shanahan, Maggie E        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.52    1:15.21 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.21 (39.29)                                        
 38 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.69    1:16.20 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.20 (40.87)                                        
 39 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.64    1:16.32 SILV   
                  33.78     1:16.32 (42.54)                                        
 40 Westenra, Nastya          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.83    1:16.38 SILV   
                  35.32     1:16.38 (41.06)                                        
 41 Leonard, Penelope K       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.91    1:16.62 SILV   
                  34.86     1:16.62 (41.76)                                        
 42 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:15.90    1:16.81 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.81 (41.34)                                        
 43 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.18    1:17.14 SILV   
                  34.19     1:17.14 (42.95)                                        
 44 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:19.87    1:17.41 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.41 (42.04)                                        
 45 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.91    1:18.32 SILV   
                  35.29     1:18.32 (43.03)                                        
 46 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.51    1:19.29 SILV   
                  36.58     1:19.29 (42.71)                                        
 47 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.20    1:19.45        
                  36.67     1:19.45 (42.78)                                        
 48 Gaffney, Olivia G         12 COND-MR              1:23.15    1:19.63        
                  35.47     1:19.63 (44.16)                                        
 49 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:18.69    1:19.99        
                  37.95     1:19.99 (42.04)                                        
 50 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:20.27    1:20.02        
                  35.91     1:20.02 (44.11)                                        
 51 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:21.35    1:20.49        
                  36.20     1:20.49 (44.29)                                        
 52 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.36    1:20.89        
                  35.59     1:20.89 (45.30)                                        
 53 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.50    1:21.61        
                  39.18     1:21.61 (42.43)                                        
 54 Chin, Samantha            12 MALT-NJ              1:35.55    1:22.64        
                  38.50     1:22.64 (44.14)                                        
 55 Olivieri, Sophia          11 FREE-MR              1:22.99    1:22.74        
                  36.18     1:22.74 (46.56)                                        
 56 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              1:25.99    1:22.93        
                  39.20     1:22.93 (43.73)                                        
 57 Li, Harmony Y             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.90    1:23.30        
                  38.11     1:23.30 (45.19)                                        
 58 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.21    1:23.60        
                  39.10     1:23.60 (44.50)                                        
 59 Blythe, Karenna G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.24    1:24.93        
                  38.62     1:24.93 (46.31)                                        
 60 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.69    1:25.04        
                  38.79     1:25.04 (46.25)                                        
 61 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 UN-MR                1:33.57    1:25.38        
                  39.89     1:25.38 (45.49)                                        
 62 Olivieri, Olivia          11 FREE-MR              1:22.99    1:25.39        
                  35.69     1:25.39 (49.70)                                        
 63 Lorch, Grace O            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:25.81        
                  39.60     1:25.81 (46.21)                                        
 64 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.29    1:25.87        
                  40.88     1:25.87 (44.99)                                        
 65 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR              1:30.16    1:25.91        
                  40.67     1:25.91 (45.24)                                        
 66 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:25.67    1:25.96        
                  38.83     1:25.96 (47.13)                                        
 67 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:26.14        
                  38.23     1:26.14 (47.91)                                        
 68 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:30.45    1:26.16        
                  39.74     1:26.16 (46.42)                                        
 69 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.02    1:26.79        
                  39.53     1:26.79 (47.26)                                        
 70 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.54    1:27.37        
 71 Chin, Olivia              12 MALT-NJ              1:43.08    1:27.45        
                  40.95     1:27.45 (46.50)                                        
 72 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.76        
                  41.01     1:27.76 (46.75)                                        
 73 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.99    1:28.65        
                  38.25     1:28.65 (50.40)                                        
 74 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.09    1:29.15        
                  40.39     1:29.15 (48.76)                                        
 75 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.68    1:30.03        
                  40.58     1:30.03 (49.45)                                        
 76 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              2:06.74    1:30.21        
                  42.85     1:30.21 (47.36)                                        
 77 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              1:33.17    1:30.45        
                  40.16     1:30.45 (50.29)                                        
 78 Breitman, Juliet R        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.74    1:31.18        
                  40.93     1:31.18 (50.25)                                        
 79 Lachman, Katherine        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.44    1:31.23        
                  41.36     1:31.23 (49.87)                                        
 80 Roberts, Madison B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.75    1:34.72        
                  42.42     1:34.72 (52.30)                                        
 81 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.39    1:35.38        
                  43.28     1:35.38 (52.10)                                        
 82 Kyin, Sheldi              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:35.71        
                  42.14     1:35.71 (53.57)                                        
 83 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.02    1:36.76        
                  42.98     1:36.76 (53.78)                                        
 84 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              1:42.83    1:37.23        
                  42.52     1:37.23 (54.71)                                        
 85 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              1:56.86    1:38.56        
                  45.40     1:38.56 (53.16)                                        
 86 Foong, Yanyi              11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:46.10        
 87 Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR              2:33.77    1:50.19        
                  49.47   1:50.19 (1:00.72)                                        
 88 Achebe, EJ                12 MALT-NJ              2:10.89    1:52.80        
                  48.45   1:52.80 (1:04.35)                                        
 -- Gray, Danielle            11 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.50         DQ        
      False start
                  41.68                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:27.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:29.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:36.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:48.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              2:07.60    2:08.91 METS   
                  28.26     1:00.25 (31.99)     1:38.96 (38.71)     2:08.91 (29.95)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:22.65    2:16.06 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:03.52 (34.47)     1:45.56 (42.04)     2:16.06 (30.50)
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              2:26.04    2:17.30 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:05.42 (35.36)     1:45.01 (39.59)     2:17.30 (32.29)
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.42    2:17.85 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:05.41 (34.80)     1:45.86 (40.45)     2:17.85 (31.99)
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.28    2:19.79 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:06.00 (35.23)     1:48.14 (42.14)     2:19.79 (31.65)
  6 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:22.85    2:20.85 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:04.94 (35.26)     1:47.67 (42.73)     2:20.85 (33.18)
  7 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.31    2:22.37 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:06.69 (35.82)     1:50.03 (43.34)     2:22.37 (32.34)
  8 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR              2:24.08    2:22.62 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:10.84 (38.91)     1:50.93 (40.09)     2:22.62 (31.69)
  9 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.39    2:22.63 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:08.06 (36.89)     1:50.25 (42.19)     2:22.63 (32.38)
 10 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              2:38.85    2:22.68 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:08.22 (37.12)     1:49.87 (41.65)     2:22.68 (32.81)
 11 Cornish, Kristin A        11 WEST-MR              2:26.38    2:23.67 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:07.33 (36.20)     1:51.32 (43.99)     2:23.67 (32.35)
 12 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              2:24.72    2:24.50 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:08.52 (36.87)     1:50.73 (42.21)     2:24.50 (33.77)
 13 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              2:27.48    2:24.82 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:08.10 (35.92)     1:50.80 (42.70)     2:24.82 (34.02)
 14 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.13    2:25.02 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:05.79 (35.42)     1:52.19 (46.40)     2:25.02 (32.83)
 15 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              2:28.95    2:26.34 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:09.45 (37.96)     1:53.32 (43.87)     2:26.34 (33.02)
 16 Nobile, Ava C             11 UN-MR                2:29.67    2:26.44 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:10.33 (37.16)     1:54.34 (44.01)     2:26.44 (32.10)
 17 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              2:28.41    2:26.69 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:10.16 (37.16)     1:53.37 (43.21)     2:26.69 (33.32)
 18 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.19    2:26.79 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:07.60 (36.82)     1:53.65 (46.05)     2:26.79 (33.14)
 19 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              2:37.53    2:27.26 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:09.52 (36.06)     1:55.56 (46.04)     2:27.26 (31.70)
 20 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.19    2:28.32 JO     
                  32.45     1:12.23 (39.78)     1:53.99 (41.76)     2:28.32 (34.33)
 21 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.51    2:28.59 JO     
                  32.75     1:11.15 (38.40)     1:52.73 (41.58)     2:28.59 (35.86)
 22 Jones, Lara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.94    2:28.96 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.74 (38.51)     1:55.13 (44.39)     2:28.96 (33.83)
 23 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              2:29.43    2:29.19 JO     
                  34.00     1:10.32 (36.32)     1:56.25 (45.93)     2:29.19 (32.94)
 24 Feld, Emma F              11 Agua-Un-MR           2:26.70    2:29.69 PITT   
                  31.21     1:09.76 (38.55)     1:56.15 (46.39)     2:29.69 (33.54)
 25 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.56    2:30.82 PITT   
                  32.89     1:11.53 (38.64)     1:57.86 (46.33)     2:30.82 (32.96)
 26 Sweeney, Klara L          12 WEST-MR              2:42.34    2:30.98 PITT   
                  32.79     1:12.18 (39.39)     1:55.65 (43.47)     2:30.98 (35.33)
 27 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.98    2:31.07 PITT   
                  33.12     1:13.75 (40.63)     1:57.63 (43.88)     2:31.07 (33.44)
 28 Mroczek, Tatiana S        12 UN-MR                2:32.87    2:31.23 PITT   
                  32.85     1:11.37 (38.52)     1:57.37 (46.00)     2:31.23 (33.86)
 29 Shanahan, Maggie E        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.72    2:34.05 PITT   
                  34.93     1:15.60 (40.67)     1:58.25 (42.65)     2:34.05 (35.80)
 30 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.71    2:34.16 PITT   
                  34.55     1:13.15 (38.60)     2:00.41 (47.26)     2:34.16 (33.75)
 31 Basler, Alia R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.54    2:34.60 PITT   
                  34.49     1:14.90 (40.41)     2:00.08 (45.18)     2:34.60 (34.52)
 32 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              2:44.83    2:34.96 PITT   
                  35.15     1:15.22 (40.07)     1:59.99 (44.77)     2:34.96 (34.97)
 33 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              2:39.05    2:36.10 PITT   
                  32.75     1:11.26 (38.51)     1:59.78 (48.52)     2:36.10 (36.32)
 34 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.21    2:36.38 PITT   
                  35.98     1:15.36 (39.38)     2:01.45 (46.09)     2:36.38 (34.93)
 35 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              2:41.13    2:36.44 SILV   
                  31.83     1:14.28 (42.45)     2:00.79 (46.51)     2:36.44 (35.65)
 36 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.71    2:36.68 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.63 (39.66)     2:02.31 (47.68)     2:36.68 (34.37)
 37 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              2:45.72    2:38.00 SILV   
                  36.48     1:15.12 (38.64)     2:03.13 (48.01)     2:38.00 (34.87)
 38 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 UN-MR                2:41.25    2:39.12 SILV   
                  39.36     1:20.21 (40.85)     2:03.54 (43.33)     2:39.12 (35.58)
 39 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 Agua-Un-MR           2:56.99    2:39.33 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.73 (40.74)     2:05.04 (50.31)     2:39.33 (34.29)
 40 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              2:41.58    2:40.22 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.38 (39.67)     2:01.98 (46.60)     2:40.22 (38.24)
 41 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.52    2:40.68 SILV   
                  34.13     1:17.10 (42.97)     2:04.46 (47.36)     2:40.68 (36.22)
 42 Westenra, Nastya          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.59    2:41.27 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.83 (40.81)     2:05.34 (48.51)     2:41.27 (35.93)
 43 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.12    2:41.47 SILV   
                  34.91     1:15.72 (40.81)     2:05.00 (49.28)     2:41.47 (36.47)
 44 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.84    2:41.72 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.29 (40.44)     2:03.89 (47.60)     2:41.72 (37.83)
 45 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              2:40.81    2:41.80 SILV   
                  34.90     1:17.27 (42.37)     2:03.91 (46.64)     2:41.80 (37.89)
 46 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              2:41.88    2:42.10 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.60 (40.48)     2:05.77 (48.17)     2:42.10 (36.33)
 47 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.46    2:42.14 SILV   
                  37.04     1:19.34 (42.30)     2:07.14 (47.80)     2:42.14 (35.00)
 48 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.65    2:43.58 SILV   
                  35.19     1:19.13 (43.94)     2:06.54 (47.41)     2:43.58 (37.04)
 49 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              2:54.25    2:43.72 SILV   
                  35.29     1:16.55 (41.26)     2:06.18 (49.63)     2:43.72 (37.54)
 50 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR              2:58.00    2:44.41 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.57 (42.11)     2:07.70 (48.13)     2:44.41 (36.71)
 50 Tirado, Lizzie R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.70    2:44.41 SILV   
                  35.70     1:18.10 (42.40)     2:07.85 (49.75)     2:44.41 (36.56)
 52 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR              2:36.33    2:45.27 SILV   
                  34.91     1:16.77 (41.86)     2:08.58 (51.81)     2:45.27 (36.69)
 53 Leonard, Penelope K       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.20    2:45.72 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.80 (42.10)     2:08.78 (50.98)     2:45.72 (36.94)
 54 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.43    2:45.88 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.91 (43.07)     2:08.71 (47.80)     2:45.88 (37.17)
 55 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              2:47.51    2:46.35 SILV   
                  35.60     1:17.86 (42.26)     2:08.95 (51.09)     2:46.35 (37.40)
 56 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.35    2:46.53 SILV   
                  33.12     1:17.52 (44.40)     2:07.30 (49.78)     2:46.53 (39.23)
 57 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR              2:49.17    2:46.88 SILV   
                  39.26     1:21.98 (42.72)     2:09.16 (47.18)     2:46.88 (37.72)
 58 Lorch, Grace O            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.36    2:47.34 SILV   
                  36.28     1:19.05 (42.77)     2:11.54 (52.49)     2:47.34 (35.80)
 59 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.90    2:47.70 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.44 (43.40)     2:11.76 (49.32)     2:47.70 (35.94)
 60 Li, Harmony Y             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.00    2:49.43        
                  35.12     1:18.94 (43.82)     2:11.74 (52.80)     2:49.43 (37.69)
 61 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.55    2:49.74        
                  37.04     1:19.51 (42.47)     2:08.66 (49.15)     2:49.74 (41.08)
 62 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.21    2:50.44        
                  39.43     1:24.56 (45.13)     2:13.18 (48.62)     2:50.44 (37.26)
 63 Sacks, Jaden S            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.51    2:51.05        
                  38.12     1:21.44 (43.32)     2:12.76 (51.32)     2:51.05 (38.29)
 64 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.76    2:51.28        
                  38.37     1:21.10 (42.73)     2:11.44 (50.34)     2:51.28 (39.84)
 65 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.68    2:51.35        
                  35.28     1:18.57 (43.29)     2:09.30 (50.73)     2:51.35 (42.05)
 66 Blythe, Karenna G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.97    2:51.84        
                  37.73     1:23.83 (46.10)     2:12.88 (49.05)     2:51.84 (38.96)
 67 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.58    2:52.13        
                  38.49     1:22.04 (43.55)     2:13.82 (51.78)     2:52.13 (38.31)
 68 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        11 COND-MR              2:55.90    2:53.54        
                  40.86     1:23.99 (43.13)     2:14.44 (50.45)     2:53.54 (39.10)
 69 Roberts, Madison B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.72    2:54.56        
                  40.24     1:22.62 (42.38)     2:13.03 (50.41)     2:54.56 (41.53)
 70 Lachman, Katherine        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.20    2:57.46        
                  41.82     1:23.06 (41.24)     2:16.37 (53.31)     2:57.46 (41.09)
 71 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.79    2:59.19        
                  38.99     1:25.27 (46.28)     2:18.56 (53.29)     2:59.19 (40.63)
 72 Kyin, Sheldi              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.23    2:59.77        
                  41.14     1:26.73 (45.59)   2:59.77 (1:33.04)                    
 73 Chin, Samantha            12 MALT-NJ              3:15.89    3:00.18        
 74 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    3:01.34        
                  39.05     1:26.20 (47.15)     2:20.48 (54.28)     3:01.34 (40.86)
 75 Chin, Olivia              12 MALT-NJ              3:12.62    3:01.43        
                  39.83     1:25.21 (45.38)     2:18.89 (53.68)     3:01.43 (42.54)
 76 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.84    3:01.58        
                  42.17     1:27.45 (45.28)     2:18.44 (50.99)     3:01.58 (43.14)
 77 Olivieri, Sophia          11 FREE-MR              2:41.99    3:01.64        
                  38.17     1:23.07 (44.90)   3:01.64 (1:38.57)                    
 78 Dutton, Simone R          12 FREE-MR              2:54.75    3:01.65        
                  37.73     1:25.24 (47.51)     2:22.17 (56.93)     3:01.65 (39.48)
 79 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                   NT    3:02.02        
                  38.87     1:24.72 (45.85)     2:18.61 (53.89)     3:02.02 (43.41)
 80 Breitman, Juliet R        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.98    3:03.88        
                  40.21     1:26.60 (46.39)     2:23.91 (57.31)     3:03.88 (39.97)
 81 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.74    3:03.90        
                  42.70     1:29.78 (47.08)     2:24.49 (54.71)     3:03.90 (39.41)
 82 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              3:08.39    3:04.09        
                  40.19     1:30.63 (50.44)     2:20.41 (49.78)     3:04.09 (43.68)
 83 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                   NT    3:05.15        
                  43.85     1:27.38 (43.53)     2:26.24 (58.86)     3:05.15 (38.91)
 84 Miccoli, Luna N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.99    3:06.20        
                  42.60     1:28.77 (46.17)     2:24.61 (55.84)     3:06.20 (41.59)
 85 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:38.95    3:06.68        
                  43.44     1:32.46 (49.02)     2:26.11 (53.65)     3:06.68 (40.57)
 86 Katagas, Ella             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.99    3:06.91        
                                1:31.86 ( )     2:28.51 (56.65)     3:06.91 (38.40)
 87 Thakur, Kerishma          12 COND-MR              3:16.90    3:07.07        
                  43.90     1:32.34 (48.44)     2:26.96 (54.62)     3:07.07 (40.11)
 88 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              3:36.15    3:07.10        
 89 LaRosa, Ava               12 MALT-NJ              3:10.66    3:07.14        
                  42.40     1:32.55 (50.15)     2:26.35 (53.80)     3:07.14 (40.79)
 90 Judge, Maya S             12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:07.91        
                  44.74     1:32.80 (48.06)     2:24.59 (51.79)     3:07.91 (43.32)
 91 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              3:34.47    3:10.32        
                                1:30.79 ( )     2:29.12 (58.33)     3:10.32 (41.20)
 92 Abromavage, Reese W       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.99    3:12.39        
                  41.93     1:30.34 (48.41)     2:27.73 (57.39)     3:12.39 (44.66)
 93 Rawlings, Ava L           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:12.76        
                  43.82     1:30.07 (46.25)   2:30.79 (1:00.72)     3:12.76 (41.97)
 94 Manny, Eliza R            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:56.16    3:30.24        
                  53.14     1:42.64 (49.50)   2:45.84 (1:03.20)     3:30.24 (44.40)
 95 Wang, Alexandra Y         11 COND-MR              4:00.00    4:35.14        
                1:06.23   2:11.91 (1:05.68)   3:24.99 (1:13.08)   4:35.14 (1:10.15)
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              2:48.94         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.27     1:10.42 (37.15)     1:55.37 (44.95)                    
 -- Olivieri, Olivia          11 FREE-MR              2:41.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  35.81     1:21.49 (45.68)     2:16.87 (55.38)                    
 -- Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              3:14.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.37     1:22.82 (44.45)     2:15.29 (52.47)                    
 -- Monfredo, Olivia          11 COND-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  45.66     1:35.46 (49.80)     2:33.06 (57.60)                    
 -- Foong, Yanyi              11 COND-MR              3:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  41.92     1:34.66 (52.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS Senior Mets
                26.69  ZQ Zone Qualifier
                26.69  JO Junior Olympics
                28.19  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                28.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR                24.28      24.88 METS   
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.86      25.25 METS   
  3 Parry, Alexa R            14 WEST-MR                25.42      25.53 METS   
  4 Nicholson, Issbel E       14 UN-MR                  25.61      26.05 ZQ     
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR                26.25      26.56 ZQ     
  6 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.48      26.57 ZQ     
  7 Parvatrao, Sankya K       14 SVY-NJ                 26.63      26.69 ZQ     
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        14 WEST-MR                26.76      26.77 PITT   
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR                27.07      26.77 PITT   
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR                26.86      26.80 PITT   
 10 Moon, Zoe S               13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.17      26.80 PITT   
 12 Ward, Skylar              13 SVY-NJ                 27.20      26.94 PITT   
 13 Goldfeder, Jessica G      13 SVY-NJ                 26.34      27.02 PITT   
 14 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR                26.89      27.05 PITT   
 14 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR                27.72      27.05 PITT   
 14 Capuano, Caroline R       13 WEST-MR                27.30      27.05 PITT   
 17 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 UN-MR                  26.81      27.25 PITT   
 18 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.12      27.27 PITT   
 19 Negi, Mallika             14 SVY-NJ                 26.97      27.30 PITT   
 20 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.89      27.33 PITT   
 21 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.92      27.54 PITT   
 22 Schwab, Karissa E         13 SVY-NJ                 27.45      27.60 PITT   
 23 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.37      28.02 PITT   
 24 Wendland, Caroline M      13 SVY-NJ                 26.82      28.05 PITT   
 25 Lee, Lauren S             13 SVY-NJ                 27.97      28.06 PITT   
 26 Mankikar, Meher           13 SVY-NJ                 28.73      28.22 SILV   
 27 Choi, Kasey W             13 SVY-NJ                 29.05      28.27 SILV   
 28 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR                28.35      28.28 SILV   
 29 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR                27.85      28.37 SILV   
 30 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.91      28.48 SILV   
 31 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR                28.52      28.51 SILV   
 32 Choe, Marissa I           14 SVY-NJ                 29.25      28.54 SILV   
 33 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.38      28.68 SILV   
 34 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.83      28.71 SILV   
 35 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.32      28.72 SILV   
 36 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR                27.79      28.75 SILV   
 37 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR                28.36      28.78 SILV   
 37 DeLauro, Anna C           14 SVY-NJ                 28.00      28.78 SILV   
 39 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.12      28.95        
 40 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.56      29.01        
 41 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR                28.94      29.09        
 42 Reinhardt, Gillian E      13 SVY-NJ                 29.72      29.15        
 43 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.91      29.18        
 44 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.58      29.26        
 45 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      29.49        
 46 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR                28.74      29.60        
 47 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR                30.55      29.66        
 48 Skaistis, Talia R         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.83      29.75        
 49 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.21      29.77        
 50 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR                28.17      29.78        
 51 Roder, Charlotte          13 MALT-NJ                31.41      29.80        
 51 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.43      29.80        
 53 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.41      29.81        
 54 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.15      29.87        
 55 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR                32.10      30.36        
 56 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.08      30.39        
 57 Hack, Zoe A               13 SVY-NJ                 29.12      30.74        
 58 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR                32.07      30.85        
 59 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR                32.08      31.24        
 60 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR                31.62      31.33        
 61 Shimek, Kaitlin N         13 MALT-NJ                31.60      31.99        
 62 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.91      32.02        
 63 Welp, Gabriele G          14 COND-MR                33.41      33.31        
 64 Evangelidis, Alexandra D  13 COND-MR                51.49      34.24        
 64 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR                35.99      34.24        
 -- Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.53         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS Senior Mets
              5:31.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              5:32.99  JO Junior Olympics
              5:50.59  SILV Silver Champs
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR              5:11.40    5:10.27 METS   
                  27.91       58.13 (30.22)     1:29.19 (31.06)     2:00.31 (31.12)
        2:31.83 (31.52)     3:03.58 (31.75)     3:35.50 (31.92)     4:07.58 (32.08)
        4:39.52 (31.94)     5:10.27 (30.75)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              5:19.52    5:23.53 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:00.77 (31.81)     1:33.20 (32.43)     2:06.21 (33.01)
        2:38.90 (32.69)     3:12.33 (33.43)     3:45.67 (33.34)     4:18.90 (33.23)
        4:51.88 (32.98)     5:23.53 (31.65)                                        
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              5:20.11    5:23.58 ZQ     
                  28.24       59.42 (31.18)     1:31.80 (32.38)     2:04.99 (33.19)
        2:38.29 (33.30)     3:11.85 (33.56)     3:45.48 (33.63)     4:19.11 (33.63)
        4:52.25 (33.14)     5:23.58 (31.33)                                        
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              5:31.83    5:26.70 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:01.47 (31.99)     1:34.23 (32.76)     2:07.27 (33.04)
        2:40.51 (33.24)     3:13.90 (33.39)     3:47.15 (33.25)     4:20.80 (33.65)
        4:54.38 (33.58)     5:26.70 (32.32)                                        
  5 Neuman, Samantha E        14 WEST-MR              5:25.85    5:30.86 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:01.57 (32.16)     1:34.61 (33.04)     2:07.88 (33.27)
        2:41.53 (33.65)     3:15.52 (33.99)     3:49.68 (34.16)     4:23.86 (34.18)
        4:58.29 (34.43)     5:30.86 (32.57)                                        
  6 Moon, Zoe S               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.83    5:31.68 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:02.74 (32.82)     1:36.17 (33.43)     2:09.97 (33.80)
        2:43.39 (33.42)     3:16.88 (33.49)     3:50.82 (33.94)     4:24.80 (33.98)
        4:58.92 (34.12)     5:31.68 (32.76)                                        
  7 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.01    5:31.91 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:03.61 (32.97)     1:36.86 (33.25)     2:10.42 (33.56)
        2:44.16 (33.74)     3:18.16 (34.00)     3:52.20 (34.04)     4:26.02 (33.82)
        4:59.91 (33.89)     5:31.91 (32.00)                                        
  8 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.22    5:34.04 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.86 (32.88)     1:36.14 (33.28)     2:10.12 (33.98)
        2:44.65 (34.53)     3:18.89 (34.24)     3:52.22 (33.33)     4:25.98 (33.76)
        4:59.96 (33.98)     5:34.04 (34.08)                                        
  9 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.56    5:34.98 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.22 (33.41)     1:38.45 (34.23)     2:12.72 (34.27)
        2:47.25 (34.53)     3:21.53 (34.28)     3:55.21 (33.68)     4:29.52 (34.31)
        5:02.93 (33.41)     5:34.98 (32.05)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Issbel E       14 UN-MR                5:33.99    5:35.91 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.91 (33.40)     1:38.41 (34.50)     2:12.66 (34.25)
        2:46.89 (34.23)     3:21.51 (34.62)     3:55.86 (34.35)     4:30.02 (34.16)
        5:03.91 (33.89)     5:35.91 (32.00)                                        
 11 Capuano, Caroline R       13 WEST-MR              5:56.67    5:36.73 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.73 (33.09)     1:37.70 (33.97)     2:11.88 (34.18)
        2:46.21 (34.33)     3:20.31 (34.10)     3:54.67 (34.36)     4:29.30 (34.63)
        5:04.28 (34.98)     5:36.73 (32.45)                                        
 12 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:34.81    5:37.16 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.35 (33.72)     1:38.55 (34.20)     2:13.18 (34.63)
        2:47.85 (34.67)     3:22.40 (34.55)     3:56.93 (34.53)     4:31.90 (34.97)
        5:05.37 (33.47)     5:37.16 (31.79)                                        
 13 Ward, Skylar              13 SVY-NJ               5:57.33    5:37.71 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.02 (33.64)     1:38.22 (34.20)     2:12.67 (34.45)
        2:47.26 (34.59)     3:21.91 (34.65)     3:56.67 (34.76)     4:31.53 (34.86)
        5:06.34 (34.81)     5:37.71 (31.37)                                        
 14 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:23.84    5:37.87 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.98 (33.18)     1:36.86 (33.88)     2:10.86 (34.00)
        2:45.00 (34.14)     3:19.01 (34.01)     3:53.61 (34.60)     4:28.70 (35.09)
        5:03.87 (35.17)     5:37.87 (34.00)                                        
 15 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:42.25    5:39.43 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.57 (33.97)     1:39.54 (34.97)     2:13.96 (34.42)
        2:48.48 (34.52)     3:23.08 (34.60)     3:57.50 (34.42)     4:31.65 (34.15)
        5:05.69 (34.04)     5:39.43 (33.74)                                        
 16 Parry, Alexa R            14 WEST-MR              5:43.69    5:40.06 SILV   
                  29.05     1:02.14 (33.09)     1:36.49 (34.35)     2:11.37 (34.88)
        2:46.02 (34.65)     3:21.00 (34.98)     3:55.76 (34.76)     4:30.60 (34.84)
        5:05.99 (35.39)     5:40.06 (34.07)                                        
 17 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 UN-MR                5:33.99    5:41.78 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.08 (33.70)     1:38.32 (34.24)     2:12.74 (34.42)
        2:47.36 (34.62)     3:22.65 (35.29)     3:57.68 (35.03)     4:32.61 (34.93)
        5:07.50 (34.89)     5:41.78 (34.28)                                        
 18 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              6:01.98    5:43.36 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.39 (32.45)     1:36.51 (34.12)     2:11.24 (34.73)
        2:46.44 (35.20)     3:21.90 (35.46)     3:57.17 (35.27)     4:32.65 (35.48)
        5:08.19 (35.54)     5:43.36 (35.17)                                        
 19 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              5:50.38    5:44.98 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.90 (34.76)     1:41.16 (35.26)     2:16.27 (35.11)
        2:51.43 (35.16)     3:26.75 (35.32)     4:01.72 (34.97)     4:36.55 (34.83)
        5:11.15 (34.60)     5:44.98 (33.83)                                        
 20 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.14    5:45.29 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.55 (35.00)     1:42.17 (35.62)     2:17.37 (35.20)
        2:52.69 (35.32)     3:27.80 (35.11)     4:02.97 (35.17)     4:37.85 (34.88)
        5:12.20 (34.35)     5:45.29 (33.09)                                        
 21 Parvatrao, Sankya K       14 SVY-NJ               5:47.81    5:47.13 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.99 (35.35)     1:42.38 (35.39)     2:18.35 (35.97)
        2:53.39 (35.04)     3:29.03 (35.64)     4:04.70 (35.67)     4:39.50 (34.80)
        5:14.33 (34.83)     5:47.13 (32.80)                                        
 22 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:00.89    5:48.07 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.15 (34.52)     1:42.12 (35.97)     2:17.66 (35.54)
        2:53.30 (35.64)     3:29.16 (35.86)     4:04.79 (35.63)     4:40.26 (35.47)
        5:15.01 (34.75)     5:48.07 (33.06)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              5:57.43    5:48.28 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.99 (34.59)     1:41.06 (35.07)     2:16.29 (35.23)
        2:51.81 (35.52)     3:27.26 (35.45)     4:02.93 (35.67)     4:38.94 (36.01)
        5:14.46 (35.52)     5:48.28 (33.82)                                        
 24 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:58.83    5:49.02 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.80 (35.16)     1:42.38 (35.58)     2:17.44 (35.06)
        2:53.30 (35.86)     3:28.79 (35.49)     4:04.65 (35.86)     4:40.13 (35.48)
        5:15.15 (35.02)     5:49.02 (33.87)                                        
 25 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.59    5:51.49        
                  30.99     1:05.82 (34.83)     1:41.84 (36.02)     2:17.66 (35.82)
        2:53.58 (35.92)     3:29.55 (35.97)     4:05.77 (36.22)     4:41.49 (35.72)
        5:17.67 (36.18)     5:51.49 (33.82)                                        
 26 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              6:06.18    5:53.77        
                  31.51     1:05.96 (34.45)     1:41.52 (35.56)     2:17.94 (36.42)
        2:53.90 (35.96)     3:30.06 (36.16)     4:06.92 (36.86)     4:43.66 (36.74)
        5:19.88 (36.22)     5:53.77 (33.89)                                        
 27 Daniels, Jacyn            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:57.48    5:54.34        
                  30.44     1:04.45 (34.01)     1:39.20 (34.75)     2:14.69 (35.49)
        2:51.12 (36.43)     3:27.31 (36.19)     4:03.95 (36.64)     4:41.24 (37.29)
        5:18.25 (37.01)     5:54.34 (36.09)                                        
 28 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              6:08.19    5:54.35        
                  31.03     1:06.51 (35.48)     1:42.68 (36.17)     2:19.08 (36.40)
        2:56.01 (36.93)     3:32.31 (36.30)     4:08.71 (36.40)     4:45.32 (36.61)
        5:20.82 (35.50)     5:54.35 (33.53)                                        
 29 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              6:10.88    5:56.89        
                  32.13     1:08.40 (36.27)     1:45.18 (36.78)     2:21.66 (36.48)
        2:57.39 (35.73)     3:33.66 (36.27)     4:09.80 (36.14)     4:46.69 (36.89)
        5:22.62 (35.93)     5:56.89 (34.27)                                        
 30 Negi, Mallika             14 SVY-NJ               5:41.23    5:57.31        
                  31.21     1:05.34 (34.13)     1:40.24 (34.90)     2:16.03 (35.79)
        2:52.18 (36.15)     3:28.83 (36.65)     4:06.18 (37.35)     4:43.56 (37.38)
        5:21.08 (37.52)     5:57.31 (36.23)                                        
 31 Mankikar, Meher           13 SVY-NJ               5:53.54    5:58.06        
                  32.03     1:07.33 (35.30)     1:43.76 (36.43)     2:20.69 (36.93)
        2:57.29 (36.60)     3:34.04 (36.75)     4:10.46 (36.42)     4:47.02 (36.56)
        5:23.22 (36.20)     5:58.06 (34.84)                                        
 32 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:02.87    5:58.19        
                  32.11     1:07.22 (35.11)     1:42.28 (35.06)     2:17.94 (35.66)
        2:54.67 (36.73)     3:31.00 (36.33)     4:07.85 (36.85)     4:45.30 (37.45)
        5:22.24 (36.94)     5:58.19 (35.95)                                        
 33 Choe, Marissa I           14 SVY-NJ               6:26.15    5:59.35        
                  33.03     1:08.81 (35.78)     1:45.36 (36.55)     2:22.93 (37.57)
        2:59.47 (36.54)     3:35.97 (36.50)     4:13.00 (37.03)     4:48.97 (35.97)
        5:25.32 (36.35)     5:59.35 (34.03)                                        
 34 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              5:55.54    5:59.81        
                  31.09     1:05.31 (34.22)     1:40.46 (35.15)     2:16.48 (36.02)
        2:53.17 (36.69)     3:30.33 (37.16)     4:07.98 (37.65)     4:45.74 (37.76)
        5:23.36 (37.62)     5:59.81 (36.45)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.09    6:00.76        
                  31.02     1:06.11 (35.09)     1:43.20 (37.09)     2:20.58 (37.38)
        2:57.55 (36.97)     3:34.11 (36.56)     4:11.88 (37.77)     4:48.47 (36.59)
        5:25.20 (36.73)     6:00.76 (35.56)                                        
 36 Schwab, Karissa E         13 SVY-NJ               6:29.89    6:02.06        
                  32.18     1:08.92 (36.74)     1:46.10 (37.18)     2:22.65 (36.55)
        2:59.00 (36.35)     3:36.14 (37.14)     4:13.59 (37.45)     4:50.39 (36.80)
        5:27.17 (36.78)     6:02.06 (34.89)                                        
 37 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              6:02.71    6:02.59        
                  31.71     1:06.37 (34.66)     1:42.39 (36.02)     2:19.42 (37.03)
        2:56.66 (37.24)     3:34.10 (37.44)     4:11.63 (37.53)     4:49.09 (37.46)
        5:26.41 (37.32)     6:02.59 (36.18)                                        
 38 Choi, Kasey W             13 SVY-NJ               6:29.64    6:03.48        
                  32.07     1:07.64 (35.57)     1:44.23 (36.59)     2:21.23 (37.00)
        2:57.65 (36.42)     3:34.17 (36.52)     4:11.33 (37.16)     4:48.59 (37.26)
        5:26.38 (37.79)     6:03.48 (37.10)                                        
 39 Wendland, Caroline M      13 SVY-NJ               6:17.25    6:05.19        
                  32.34     1:09.08 (36.74)     1:46.03 (36.95)     2:23.94 (37.91)
        3:01.19 (37.25)     3:38.20 (37.01)     4:15.55 (37.35)     4:54.64 (39.09)
        5:31.87 (37.23)     6:05.19 (33.32)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:06.49    6:05.40        
                  31.56     1:07.09 (35.53)     1:43.97 (36.88)     2:21.47 (37.50)
        2:58.63 (37.16)     3:36.53 (37.90)     4:14.59 (38.06)     4:52.38 (37.79)
        5:29.78 (37.40)     6:05.40 (35.62)                                        
 41 Lee, Lauren S             13 SVY-NJ               6:13.91    6:05.51        
                  32.83     1:09.28 (36.45)     1:46.76 (37.48)     2:24.48 (37.72)
        3:02.37 (37.89)     3:40.19 (37.82)     4:16.97 (36.78)     4:54.16 (37.19)
        5:30.21 (36.05)     6:05.51 (35.30)                                        
 42 Sali, Ana                 13 SVY-NJ               6:18.12    6:06.69        
                  32.78     1:08.64 (35.86)     1:45.75 (37.11)     2:23.49 (37.74)
        3:01.30 (37.81)     3:38.77 (37.47)     4:16.64 (37.87)     4:54.70 (38.06)
        5:31.91 (37.21)     6:06.69 (34.78)                                        
 43 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              5:39.61    6:06.71        
                  32.01     1:07.19 (35.18)     1:44.57 (37.38)     2:21.86 (37.29)
        3:00.24 (38.38)     3:37.97 (37.73)     4:15.85 (37.88)     4:53.20 (37.35)
        5:30.83 (37.63)     6:06.71 (35.88)                                        
 44 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              5:53.92    6:07.86        
                  31.30     1:06.73 (35.43)     1:43.56 (36.83)     2:20.96 (37.40)
        2:59.25 (38.29)     3:37.63 (38.38)     4:15.75 (38.12)     4:54.28 (38.53)
        5:32.62 (38.34)     6:07.86 (35.24)                                        
 45 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:36.65    6:08.10        
                  31.30     1:06.81 (35.51)     1:44.06 (37.25)     2:21.33 (37.27)
        2:59.35 (38.02)     3:38.16 (38.81)     4:16.26 (38.10)     4:54.57 (38.31)
        5:31.97 (37.40)     6:08.10 (36.13)                                        
 46 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:28.82    6:11.36        
                  33.04     1:09.36 (36.32)     1:46.57 (37.21)     2:24.63 (38.06)
        3:02.83 (38.20)     3:41.85 (39.02)     4:20.18 (38.33)     4:58.19 (38.01)
        5:36.44 (38.25)     6:11.36 (34.92)                                        
 47 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:05.44    6:11.48        
                  32.98     1:09.10 (36.12)     1:46.27 (37.17)     2:24.30 (38.03)
        3:02.40 (38.10)     3:40.88 (38.48)     4:18.80 (37.92)     4:57.36 (38.56)
        5:35.24 (37.88)     6:11.48 (36.24)                                        
 48 Reinhardt, Gillian E      13 SVY-NJ               6:27.91    6:11.55        
                  34.96     1:11.95 (36.99)     1:50.18 (38.23)     2:28.48 (38.30)
        3:06.26 (37.78)     3:44.31 (38.05)     4:21.86 (37.55)     4:59.34 (37.48)
        5:36.84 (37.50)     6:11.55 (34.71)                                        
 49 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              6:14.57    6:15.50        
                  32.94     1:09.18 (36.24)     1:46.40 (37.22)     2:24.28 (37.88)
        3:02.83 (38.55)     3:41.84 (39.01)     4:20.66 (38.82)     4:59.77 (39.11)
        5:38.79 (39.02)     6:15.50 (36.71)                                        
 50 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              6:13.35    6:15.90        
                  32.35     1:09.52 (37.17)     1:48.39 (38.87)     2:26.82 (38.43)
        3:06.20 (39.38)     3:43.42 (37.22)     4:21.72 (38.30)     4:59.81 (38.09)
        5:38.80 (38.99)     6:15.90 (37.10)                                        
 51 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.15    6:20.25        
                  32.46     1:09.72 (37.26)     1:48.33 (38.61)     2:27.36 (39.03)
        3:06.38 (39.02)     3:45.53 (39.15)     4:24.85 (39.32)     5:04.00 (39.15)
        5:43.47 (39.47)     6:20.25 (36.78)                                        
 52 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:27.97    6:20.88        
                  35.86     1:12.96 (37.10)     1:50.59 (37.63)     2:28.91 (38.32)
        3:07.68 (38.77)     3:46.65 (38.97)     4:25.22 (38.57)     5:04.07 (38.85)
        5:43.03 (38.96)     6:20.88 (37.85)                                        
 53 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.53    6:21.91        
                  33.08     1:10.11 (37.03)     1:48.54 (38.43)     2:27.52 (38.98)
        3:06.67 (39.15)     3:46.00 (39.33)     4:25.76 (39.76)     5:05.94 (40.18)
        5:44.95 (39.01)     6:21.91 (36.96)                                        
 54 Skaistis, Talia R         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:22.17    6:23.29        
                  32.02     1:09.19 (37.17)     1:47.38 (38.19)     2:26.90 (39.52)
        3:07.02 (40.12)     3:47.03 (40.01)     4:26.75 (39.72)     5:06.65 (39.90)
        5:45.55 (38.90)     6:23.29 (37.74)                                        
 55 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:27.48    6:27.45        
                  34.61     1:12.71 (38.10)     1:52.03 (39.32)     2:31.73 (39.70)
        3:11.43 (39.70)     3:50.53 (39.10)     4:30.08 (39.55)     5:09.41 (39.33)
        5:49.02 (39.61)     6:27.45 (38.43)                                        
 56 Hack, Zoe A               13 SVY-NJ               6:15.39    6:27.55        
                  34.80     1:13.99 (39.19)     1:53.37 (39.38)     2:32.99 (39.62)
        3:12.53 (39.54)     3:51.37 (38.84)     4:30.26 (38.89)     5:09.79 (39.53)
        5:49.58 (39.79)     6:27.55 (37.97)                                        
 57 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:36.89    6:32.92        
                  33.56     1:13.32 (39.76)     1:54.43 (41.11)     2:34.86 (40.43)
        3:14.78 (39.92)     3:54.77 (39.99)   5:14.60 (1:19.83)                    
                                5:54.65 ( )     6:32.92 (38.27)                    
 58 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              6:55.55    6:39.79        
                  33.69     1:13.08 (39.39)     1:53.67 (40.59)     2:34.89 (41.22)
        3:15.33 (40.44)     3:56.42 (41.09)     4:37.09 (40.67)     5:18.83 (41.74)
        5:59.71 (40.88)     6:39.79 (40.08)                                        
 59 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:15.65    6:40.25        
                  32.90     1:11.09 (38.19)     1:50.97 (39.88)     2:32.08 (41.11)
        3:13.69 (41.61)     3:54.88 (41.19)     4:37.03 (42.15)     5:18.92 (41.89)
        6:01.13 (42.21)     6:40.25 (39.12)                                        
 60 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.77    6:40.88        
                  34.11     1:11.63 (37.52)     1:50.59 (38.96)     2:30.50 (39.91)
        3:11.55 (41.05)     3:52.27 (40.72)     4:33.66 (41.39)     5:16.49 (42.83)
        5:58.90 (42.41)     6:40.88 (41.98)                                        
 61 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              7:40.12    6:48.36        
                  34.04     1:14.40 (40.36)     1:55.71 (41.31)     2:37.85 (42.14)
        3:19.84 (41.99)     4:02.77 (42.93)     4:44.39 (41.62)     5:26.59 (42.20)
        6:08.69 (42.10)     6:48.36 (39.67)                                        
 62 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              6:37.00    7:12.77        
                  36.15     1:16.88 (40.73)     1:59.97 (43.09)     2:44.44 (44.47)
        3:29.45 (45.01)     4:14.56 (45.11)     4:59.39 (44.83)     5:44.36 (44.97)
        6:29.03 (44.67)     7:12.77 (43.74)                                        
 63 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              7:23.46    7:23.35        
                  35.01     1:17.24 (42.23)     2:01.53 (44.29)     2:46.65 (45.12)
        3:32.74 (46.09)     4:19.34 (46.60)     5:05.87 (46.53)     5:52.72 (46.85)
        6:38.88 (46.16)     7:23.35 (44.47)                                        
 64 Evangelidis, Alexandra D  13 COND-MR              7:30.00    8:02.46        
                  39.43     1:25.27 (45.84)     2:13.93 (48.66)     3:03.71 (49.78)
        3:53.26 (49.55)     4:43.25 (49.99)     5:34.27 (51.02)     6:25.41 (51.14)
        7:15.67 (50.26)     8:02.46 (46.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS Senior Mets
              2:18.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:19.49  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:36.29  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR              2:07.54    2:08.88 METS   
                  30.71     1:03.06 (32.35)     1:35.97 (32.91)     2:08.88 (32.91)
  2 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:18.75    2:15.23 PITT   
                  31.95     1:05.85 (33.90)     1:40.85 (35.00)     2:15.23 (34.38)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.14    2:16.19 PITT   
                  31.65     1:06.40 (34.75)     1:42.02 (35.62)     2:16.19 (34.17)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:13.83    2:16.25 PITT   
                  32.19     1:06.29 (34.10)     1:41.62 (35.33)     2:16.25 (34.63)
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              2:16.95    2:16.96 PITT   
                  32.49     1:07.22 (34.73)     1:42.66 (35.44)     2:16.96 (34.30)
  6 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.62    2:17.07 PITT   
                  33.37     1:08.26 (34.89)     1:43.35 (35.09)     2:17.07 (33.72)
  7 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              2:22.93    2:18.61 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:07.67 (35.04)     1:43.34 (35.67)     2:18.61 (35.27)
  8 Negi, Mallika             14 SVY-NJ               2:15.38    2:20.14 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.42 (35.11)     1:43.83 (36.41)     2:20.14 (36.31)
  9 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 UN-MR                2:18.92    2:21.75 SILV   
                  33.00     1:09.16 (36.16)     1:46.00 (36.84)     2:21.75 (35.75)
 10 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.28    2:21.93 SILV   
                  33.93     1:09.34 (35.41)     1:45.93 (36.59)     2:21.93 (36.00)
 11 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.84    2:22.09 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.58 (36.09)     1:46.75 (36.17)     2:22.09 (35.34)
 12 Parvatrao, Sankya K       14 SVY-NJ               2:17.83    2:22.46 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.09 (35.85)     1:46.60 (36.51)     2:22.46 (35.86)
 13 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:23.79    2:23.47 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.53 (37.10)     1:48.44 (36.91)     2:23.47 (35.03)
 14 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:25.91    2:23.87 SILV   
                  34.73     1:10.85 (36.12)     1:47.77 (36.92)     2:23.87 (36.10)
 15 DeLauro, Anna C           14 SVY-NJ               2:22.88    2:24.52 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.79 (36.85)     1:49.05 (37.26)     2:24.52 (35.47)
 16 Parry, Alexa R            14 WEST-MR              2:28.57    2:25.33 SILV   
                  34.40     1:10.48 (36.08)     1:48.56 (38.08)     2:25.33 (36.77)
 17 Nicholson, Issbel E       14 UN-MR                2:26.19    2:26.82 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.16 (38.03)     1:51.64 (37.48)     2:26.82 (35.18)
 18 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:30.71    2:26.94 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.78 (37.19)     1:49.75 (37.97)     2:26.94 (37.19)
 19 Choi, Kasey W             13 SVY-NJ               2:29.55    2:27.91 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.86 (37.29)     1:50.70 (37.84)     2:27.91 (37.21)
 20 Goldfeder, Jessica G      13 SVY-NJ               2:21.05    2:29.20 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.27 (37.82)     1:50.94 (38.67)     2:29.20 (38.26)
 21 Choe, Marissa I           14 SVY-NJ               2:36.25    2:29.23 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.70 (38.37)     1:51.86 (38.16)     2:29.23 (37.37)
 22 Neuman, Samantha E        14 WEST-MR              2:31.26    2:29.43 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.22 (37.96)     1:52.50 (38.28)     2:29.43 (36.93)
 23 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.32    2:29.65 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.60 (37.63)     1:51.72 (38.12)     2:29.65 (37.93)
 24 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              2:39.07    2:29.82 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.23 (37.94)     1:52.79 (38.56)     2:29.82 (37.03)
 25 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:27.10    2:30.03 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.81 (38.33)     1:53.20 (38.39)     2:30.03 (36.83)
 26 Lee, Lauren S             13 SVY-NJ               2:37.27    2:30.49 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.32 (38.26)     1:52.66 (38.34)     2:30.49 (37.83)
 27 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:28.57    2:30.74 SILV   
                  35.89     1:13.96 (38.07)     1:52.44 (38.48)     2:30.74 (38.30)
 28 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.99    2:31.45 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.41 (39.93)     1:55.52 (39.11)     2:31.45 (35.93)
 29 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.88    2:31.69 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.94 (38.48)     1:53.70 (38.76)     2:31.69 (37.99)
 30 Mankikar, Meher           13 SVY-NJ               2:40.38    2:32.02 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.40 (38.45)     1:53.79 (39.39)     2:32.02 (38.23)
 31 Wendland, Caroline M      13 SVY-NJ               2:50.69    2:32.23 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.45 (39.02)     1:54.37 (39.92)     2:32.23 (37.86)
 32 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:33.42    2:32.32 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.55 (39.01)     1:54.89 (39.34)     2:32.32 (37.43)
 33 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.11    2:32.63 SILV   
                  37.30     1:15.80 (38.50)     1:54.71 (38.91)     2:32.63 (37.92)
 34 Ward, Skylar              13 SVY-NJ               2:35.30    2:32.69 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.53 (38.53)     1:55.28 (39.75)     2:32.69 (37.41)
 35 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              2:33.79    2:33.12 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.65 (39.10)     1:56.55 (39.90)     2:33.12 (36.57)
 36 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.35    2:33.64 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.22 (38.55)     1:54.67 (39.45)     2:33.64 (38.97)
 37 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.30    2:35.92 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.37 (39.38)     1:56.47 (40.10)     2:35.92 (39.45)
 38 Schwab, Karissa E         13 SVY-NJ               2:49.42    2:36.77        
                  36.92     1:16.91 (39.99)     1:57.16 (40.25)     2:36.77 (39.61)
 39 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.37    2:36.87        
                  36.77     1:16.77 (40.00)     1:57.79 (41.02)     2:36.87 (39.08)
 40 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.83    2:37.10        
                  36.59     1:15.74 (39.15)     1:56.34 (40.60)     2:37.10 (40.76)
 41 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:24.42    2:37.18        
                  37.14     1:17.37 (40.23)     1:57.66 (40.29)     2:37.18 (39.52)
 42 Roder, Charlotte          13 MALT-NJ              2:59.05    2:37.57        
                  36.43     1:15.87 (39.44)     1:57.77 (41.90)     2:37.57 (39.80)
 43 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.09    2:37.61        
                  36.43     1:16.10 (39.67)     1:57.21 (41.11)     2:37.61 (40.40)
 44 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.90    2:37.89        
                  37.81     1:17.44 (39.63)     1:58.20 (40.76)     2:37.89 (39.69)
 45 Reinhardt, Gillian E      13 SVY-NJ               2:42.37    2:38.37        
                  38.54     1:19.44 (40.90)     1:59.30 (39.86)     2:38.37 (39.07)
 46 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.17    2:39.40        
                  38.16     1:18.38 (40.22)     1:59.31 (40.93)     2:39.40 (40.09)
 47 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.37    2:39.44        
                  38.19     1:18.38 (40.19)     1:59.26 (40.88)     2:39.44 (40.18)
 48 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:36.20    2:39.95        
                  35.98     1:16.41 (40.43)     1:59.02 (42.61)     2:39.95 (40.93)
 49 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:39.36    2:40.87        
                  38.02     1:18.05 (40.03)     1:59.64 (41.59)     2:40.87 (41.23)
 50 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.06        
                  37.52   2:41.06 (2:03.54)                                        
 51 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.21    2:44.64        
                  39.43     1:21.71 (42.28)     2:04.69 (42.98)     2:44.64 (39.95)
 52 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.64    2:44.76        
                  40.49     1:23.86 (43.37)     2:05.38 (41.52)     2:44.76 (39.38)
 53 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              2:51.48    2:45.17        
                                1:21.41 ( )   2:45.17 (1:23.76)                    
 54 Skaistis, Talia R         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.83    2:46.08        
                  38.35     1:21.07 (42.72)     2:03.91 (42.84)     2:46.08 (42.17)
 55 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.81    2:46.75        
                                                    1:21.14 ( )     2:04.24 (43.10)
        2:46.75 (42.51)                                                            
 56 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.17    2:46.87        
                  39.41     1:21.74 (42.33)     2:04.23 (42.49)     2:46.87 (42.64)
 57 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              2:49.10    2:49.47        
                  39.69     1:22.29 (42.60)     2:07.09 (44.80)     2:49.47 (42.38)
 58 Hack, Zoe A               13 SVY-NJ               3:01.21    2:49.61        
                  41.83     1:25.77 (43.94)     2:07.72 (41.95)     2:49.61 (41.89)
 59 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.20    2:50.75        
                  37.74     1:21.37 (43.63)     2:07.14 (45.77)     2:50.75 (43.61)
 60 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              3:05.81    2:54.49        
                  39.90     1:24.30 (44.40)     2:10.07 (45.77)     2:54.49 (44.42)
 61 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              3:00.59    2:57.95        
                  41.23     1:26.50 (45.27)     2:12.78 (46.28)     2:57.95 (45.17)
 62 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.39    2:59.52        
                  42.26     1:28.09 (45.83)     2:14.19 (46.10)     2:59.52 (45.33)
 63 Shimek, Kaitlin N         13 MALT-NJ              3:00.89    3:03.57        
                  39.47     1:26.14 (46.67)     2:14.71 (48.57)     3:03.57 (48.86)
 64 Evangelidis, Alexandra D  13 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:18.33        
                  46.08     1:37.66 (51.58)   3:18.33 (1:40.67)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:39.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:40.59  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:41.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:56.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:29.52    2:31.38 METS   
                  34.77     1:13.15 (38.38)     1:52.58 (39.43)     2:31.38 (38.80)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              2:25.25    2:31.81 METS   
                  35.08     1:14.10 (39.02)     1:53.10 (39.00)     2:31.81 (38.71)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:34.99    2:33.36 METS   
                  34.74     1:13.73 (38.99)     1:53.99 (40.26)     2:33.36 (39.37)
  4 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.13    2:34.73 METS   
                  35.23     1:14.88 (39.65)     1:54.92 (40.04)     2:34.73 (39.81)
  5 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.98    2:35.09 METS   
                  35.48     1:14.77 (39.29)     1:54.84 (40.07)     2:35.09 (40.25)
  6 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR              2:35.22    2:35.28 METS   
                  36.37     1:15.97 (39.60)     1:55.91 (39.94)     2:35.28 (39.37)
  7 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              2:40.28    2:37.19 PITT   
                  35.92     1:15.99 (40.07)     1:56.34 (40.35)     2:37.19 (40.85)
  8 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              2:32.72    2:37.69 PITT   
                  35.97     1:16.08 (40.11)     1:56.83 (40.75)     2:37.69 (40.86)
  9 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 UN-MR                2:39.88    2:41.79 JO     
                  36.68     1:17.37 (40.69)     1:59.72 (42.35)     2:41.79 (42.07)
 10 Neuman, Samantha E        14 WEST-MR              2:36.63    2:42.86 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.75 (41.49)     2:01.54 (42.79)     2:42.86 (41.32)
 11 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.14    2:43.50 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.46 (40.91)     2:00.53 (42.07)     2:43.50 (42.97)
 12 Nicholson, Issbel E       14 UN-MR                2:43.99    2:45.01 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.52 (42.53)     2:03.09 (42.57)     2:45.01 (41.92)
 13 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.29    2:46.02 SILV   
                  36.89     1:19.57 (42.68)     2:03.79 (44.22)     2:46.02 (42.23)
 14 Moon, Zoe S               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.99    2:47.57 SILV   
                  38.51     1:20.82 (42.31)     2:04.17 (43.35)     2:47.57 (43.40)
 15 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              3:07.08    2:49.70 SILV   
                  39.46     1:22.85 (43.39)     2:07.13 (44.28)     2:49.70 (42.57)
 16 Wendland, Caroline M      13 SVY-NJ               2:51.02    2:50.51 SILV   
                  37.84     1:21.81 (43.97)     2:07.08 (45.27)     2:50.51 (43.43)
 17 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.45    2:50.52 SILV   
                  38.18     1:21.92 (43.74)     2:06.58 (44.66)     2:50.52 (43.94)
 18 Lee, Lauren S             13 SVY-NJ               2:49.45    2:50.63 SILV   
                  40.35     1:24.42 (44.07)     2:08.33 (43.91)     2:50.63 (42.30)
 19 Capuano, Caroline R       13 WEST-MR              2:48.10    2:50.70 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.71 (43.11)     2:07.33 (44.62)     2:50.70 (43.37)
 20 DuFord, Olivia P          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.33    2:50.74 SILV   
                  38.00     1:21.33 (43.33)     2:06.57 (45.24)     2:50.74 (44.17)
 21 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:50.02    2:50.78 SILV   
                  39.52     1:24.22 (44.70)     2:08.01 (43.79)     2:50.78 (42.77)
 22 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              3:15.23    2:50.96 SILV   
                  40.23     1:23.11 (42.88)     2:07.12 (44.01)     2:50.96 (43.84)
 23 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.56    2:51.48 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.54 (43.76)     2:07.49 (44.95)     2:51.48 (43.99)
 24 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.21    2:51.88 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.93 (43.10)     2:07.15 (45.22)     2:51.88 (44.73)
 25 Sali, Ana                 13 SVY-NJ               2:43.77    2:52.86 SILV   
                  38.47     1:22.82 (44.35)     2:08.49 (45.67)     2:52.86 (44.37)
 26 Parvatrao, Sankya K       14 SVY-NJ               2:53.34    2:53.26 SILV   
                  40.38     1:24.86 (44.48)     2:09.76 (44.90)     2:53.26 (43.50)
 27 Goldfeder, Jessica G      13 SVY-NJ               2:52.92    2:53.31 SILV   
                  39.75     1:24.21 (44.46)     2:08.64 (44.43)     2:53.31 (44.67)
 28 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.77    2:54.19 SILV   
                  39.45     1:24.71 (45.26)     2:10.97 (46.26)     2:54.19 (43.22)
 29 Mankikar, Meher           13 SVY-NJ               2:50.46    2:55.63 SILV   
                  39.64     1:24.38 (44.74)     2:10.16 (45.78)     2:55.63 (45.47)
 30 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.08    2:55.66 SILV   
                  40.69     1:25.53 (44.84)     2:11.16 (45.63)     2:55.66 (44.50)
 31 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.89    2:56.18 SILV   
                  40.24     1:26.24 (46.00)     2:12.80 (46.56)     2:56.18 (43.38)
 32 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:56.41    2:56.83 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.70 (44.30)     2:10.15 (46.45)     2:56.83 (46.68)
 33 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              3:01.22    2:57.36        
                  41.74     1:26.59 (44.85)     2:13.14 (46.55)     2:57.36 (44.22)
 34 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.17    2:58.83        
                  41.31     1:26.27 (44.96)     2:13.83 (47.56)     2:58.83 (45.00)
 35 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              2:59.22    2:59.40        
                  41.31     1:26.58 (45.27)     2:12.66 (46.08)     2:59.40 (46.74)
 36 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:58.01    2:59.64        
                  41.36     1:27.08 (45.72)     2:13.65 (46.57)     2:59.64 (45.99)
 37 Clayton, Jasper A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.99    2:59.84        
                  41.91     1:27.85 (45.94)     2:14.79 (46.94)     2:59.84 (45.05)
 38 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.87    3:00.50        
                  40.81     1:26.48 (45.67)     2:13.85 (47.37)     3:00.50 (46.65)
 39 Schwab, Karissa E         13 SVY-NJ               3:12.03    3:00.59        
                  40.64     1:27.62 (46.98)     2:15.65 (48.03)     3:00.59 (44.94)
 40 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              3:08.28    3:02.17        
                  39.52     1:25.64 (46.12)     2:13.59 (47.95)     3:02.17 (48.58)
 41 Choi, Kasey W             13 SVY-NJ               3:12.47    3:02.46        
                  43.17     1:30.00 (46.83)     2:16.37 (46.37)     3:02.46 (46.09)
 42 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.25    3:02.69        
                  41.92     1:29.08 (47.16)     2:15.54 (46.46)     3:02.69 (47.15)
 43 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.02    3:03.37        
                  41.11     1:27.49 (46.38)     2:15.92 (48.43)     3:03.37 (47.45)
 44 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              3:14.63    3:04.40        
                  42.78     1:30.46 (47.68)     2:18.66 (48.20)     3:04.40 (45.74)
 45 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:52.00    3:04.55        
                  42.36     1:29.80 (47.44)     2:17.02 (47.22)     3:04.55 (47.53)
 46 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              3:03.29    3:04.88        
                  42.55     1:30.22 (47.67)     2:18.43 (48.21)     3:04.88 (46.45)
 47 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.54    3:06.40        
                  41.67     1:29.03 (47.36)     2:17.70 (48.67)     3:06.40 (48.70)
 48 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:06.57        
                  42.71     1:30.39 (47.68)     2:18.52 (48.13)     3:06.57 (48.05)
 49 Choe, Marissa I           14 SVY-NJ               3:12.73    3:07.69        
                  40.91     1:29.07 (48.16)     2:18.50 (49.43)     3:07.69 (49.19)
 50 McGowan, Sofia M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.65    3:08.07        
                  42.08     1:29.43 (47.35)     2:18.79 (49.36)     3:08.07 (49.28)
 51 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.30    3:09.03        
                  44.41     1:32.76 (48.35)     2:21.23 (48.47)     3:09.03 (47.80)
 52 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.79    3:09.30        
                  44.28     1:32.74 (48.46)     2:22.13 (49.39)     3:09.30 (47.17)
 53 Hack, Zoe A               13 SVY-NJ               3:22.71    3:11.10        
                  43.62     1:32.80 (49.18)     2:22.30 (49.50)     3:11.10 (48.80)
 54 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              3:11.83    3:11.89        
                  44.26     1:32.87 (48.61)     2:22.82 (49.95)     3:11.89 (49.07)
 55 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.86    3:15.12        
                  44.81     1:33.88 (49.07)     2:24.79 (50.91)     3:15.12 (50.33)
 56 Reinhardt, Gillian E      13 SVY-NJ               2:40.55    3:17.97        
                  47.47     1:37.24 (49.77)     2:27.99 (50.75)     3:17.97 (49.98)
 57 Corbett, Kymora K         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:20.53        
                  44.45     1:34.10 (49.65)     2:28.88 (54.78)     3:20.53 (51.65)
 58 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              3:21.87    3:22.11        
                  46.18     1:38.33 (52.15)     2:30.66 (52.33)     3:22.11 (51.45)
 59 Roder, Charlotte          13 MALT-NJ              3:18.65    3:24.53        
                  47.85     1:39.75 (51.90)     2:32.80 (53.05)     3:24.53 (51.73)
 60 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.96    3:25.46        
                  45.38     1:37.83 (52.45)     2:31.24 (53.41)     3:25.46 (54.22)
 61 Sanchez, Emily G          13 SVY-NJ               3:35.55    3:25.53        
                  47.12     1:38.63 (51.51)     2:33.39 (54.76)     3:25.53 (52.14)
 62 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              3:34.45    3:37.63        
                  49.34     1:43.95 (54.61)     2:41.62 (57.67)     3:37.63 (56.01)
 63 Evangelidis, Alexandra D  13 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:39.52        
                  49.46     1:44.83 (55.37)     2:41.92 (57.09)     3:39.52 (57.60)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:21.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:25.79  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:28.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:36.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              2:19.66    2:16.55 METS   
                  29.24     1:03.41 (34.17)     1:40.41 (37.00)     2:16.55 (36.14)
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR              2:13.59    2:19.19 PITT   
                  30.39     1:05.19 (34.80)     1:42.94 (37.75)     2:19.19 (36.25)
  3 Neuman, Samantha E        14 WEST-MR              2:23.31    2:22.79 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:07.45 (35.99)     1:45.29 (37.84)     2:22.79 (37.50)
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:27.75    2:26.53 JO     
                  32.18     1:09.55 (37.37)   2:26.53 (1:16.98)                    
  5 Negi, Mallika             14 SVY-NJ               2:22.82    2:27.43 JO     
                  32.07     1:09.48 (37.41)     1:47.90 (38.42)     2:27.43 (39.53)
  6 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:33.85    2:27.59 JO     
                  33.09     1:12.51 (39.42)     1:50.64 (38.13)     2:27.59 (36.95)
  7 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:28.45 JO     
                  32.27     1:09.80 (37.53)     1:48.72 (38.92)     2:28.45 (39.73)
  8 Capuano, Caroline R       13 WEST-MR              2:25.55    2:29.47 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.91 (37.84)     1:49.76 (39.85)     2:29.47 (39.71)
  9 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.31    2:30.01 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.78 (38.19)     1:51.48 (39.70)     2:30.01 (38.53)
 10 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.07    2:30.63 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.32 (37.58)     1:50.01 (39.69)     2:30.63 (40.62)
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:31.62    2:31.42 SILV   
                  31.54     1:09.16 (37.62)     1:49.79 (40.63)     2:31.42 (41.63)
 12 Lee, Lauren S             13 SVY-NJ               2:45.55    2:34.45 SILV   
                  35.73     1:17.11 (41.38)     1:57.36 (40.25)     2:34.45 (37.09)
 13 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.15    2:34.59 SILV   
                  33.32     1:12.47 (39.15)     1:55.82 (43.35)     2:34.59 (38.77)
 14 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:22.53    2:35.49 SILV   
                  33.29     1:12.85 (39.56)     1:54.31 (41.46)     2:35.49 (41.18)
 15 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 UN-MR                2:42.09    2:36.36 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.84 (40.99)     1:57.58 (40.74)     2:36.36 (38.78)
 16 Parvatrao, Sankya K       14 SVY-NJ               2:38.96    2:36.83        
                  33.59     1:12.37 (38.78)     1:54.05 (41.68)     2:36.83 (42.78)
 17 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              2:47.39    2:39.30        
                  35.06     1:14.97 (39.91)     1:58.05 (43.08)     2:39.30 (41.25)
 18 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:39.88    2:40.61        
                  35.29     1:14.84 (39.55)     1:57.70 (42.86)     2:40.61 (42.91)
 19 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:41.23    2:42.73        
                  33.10     1:13.47 (40.37)     1:58.33 (44.86)     2:42.73 (44.40)
 20 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              2:54.49    2:44.57        
                  34.95     1:16.29 (41.34)     2:00.38 (44.09)     2:44.57 (44.19)
 21 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:50.30    2:46.23        
                  38.75     1:22.59 (43.84)     2:06.04 (43.45)     2:46.23 (40.19)
 22 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.18    2:46.50        
                  34.80     1:17.76 (42.96)     2:01.66 (43.90)     2:46.50 (44.84)
 23 Sali, Ana                 13 SVY-NJ               3:27.76    2:47.52        
                  34.15     1:15.43 (41.28)     2:01.58 (46.15)     2:47.52 (45.94)
 24 Hack, Zoe A               13 SVY-NJ               2:40.85    2:47.56        
                  36.15     1:18.79 (42.64)     2:04.11 (45.32)     2:47.56 (43.45)
 25 Reinhardt, Gillian E      13 SVY-NJ               2:49.23    2:47.75        
                  39.50     1:22.42 (42.92)     2:06.17 (43.75)     2:47.75 (41.58)
 26 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:48.38        
                  36.77     1:20.71 (43.94)     2:04.73 (44.02)     2:48.38 (43.65)
 27 Wendland, Caroline M      13 SVY-NJ               2:46.73    2:48.44        
                  36.37     1:18.25 (41.88)     2:04.50 (46.25)     2:48.44 (43.94)
 28 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:45.01    2:48.66        
                  37.43     1:18.63 (41.20)     2:03.06 (44.43)     2:48.66 (45.60)
 29 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.35    2:48.87        
                  37.15     1:21.09 (43.94)     2:05.70 (44.61)     2:48.87 (43.17)
 30 Mankikar, Meher           13 SVY-NJ               3:03.03    2:49.83        
                  36.88     1:19.59 (42.71)     2:04.96 (45.37)     2:49.83 (44.87)
 31 DeLauro, Anna C           14 SVY-NJ               3:34.29    2:50.67        
                  37.99     1:21.17 (43.18)     2:06.84 (45.67)     2:50.67 (43.83)
 32 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.90    2:50.99        
                  37.08     1:21.38 (44.30)     2:07.32 (45.94)     2:50.99 (43.67)
 33 Schwab, Karissa E         13 SVY-NJ               2:57.97    2:51.18        
                  37.27     1:23.30 (46.03)     2:07.76 (44.46)     2:51.18 (43.42)
 34 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.44    2:52.27        
                  34.77     1:19.29 (44.52)   2:52.27 (1:32.98)                    
 35 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:41.32    2:54.71        
                  39.93     1:26.32 (46.39)     2:10.63 (44.31)     2:54.71 (44.08)
 36 Choi, Kasey W             13 SVY-NJ               3:13.01    2:55.26        
                  36.72     1:20.77 (44.05)     2:07.97 (47.20)     2:55.26 (47.29)
 37 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:56.44    2:56.10        
                  38.64     1:22.98 (44.34)     2:09.61 (46.63)     2:56.10 (46.49)
 38 Choe, Marissa I           14 SVY-NJ               2:58.92    2:56.39        
                  38.21     1:23.70 (45.49)     2:10.63 (46.93)     2:56.39 (45.76)
 39 Sanchez, Emily G          13 SVY-NJ               2:45.55    2:58.55        
                  36.44     1:19.88 (43.44)     2:08.47 (48.59)     2:58.55 (50.08)
 40 Nicholson, Issbel E       14 UN-MR                2:39.99    2:58.89        
                  37.99     1:23.72 (45.73)     2:11.93 (48.21)     2:58.89 (46.96)
 41 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.63    2:59.67        
                  38.29     1:23.93 (45.64)     2:12.41 (48.48)     2:59.67 (47.26)
 42 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.14    3:01.73        
                  39.87     1:26.09 (46.22)     2:13.83 (47.74)     3:01.73 (47.90)
 43 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.46    3:02.50        
                  38.70     1:23.49 (44.79)     2:12.68 (49.19)     3:02.50 (49.82)
 44 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.29    3:02.55        
                  37.10     1:20.78 (43.68)     2:09.77 (48.99)     3:02.55 (52.78)
 45 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.68    3:03.30        
                  39.05     1:25.37 (46.32)     2:14.64 (49.27)     3:03.30 (48.66)
 46 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              3:13.69    3:03.59        
                  38.71     1:25.49 (46.78)     2:15.42 (49.93)     3:03.59 (48.17)
 47 Roder, Charlotte          13 MALT-NJ              3:27.77    3:05.51        
                  40.43     1:25.51 (45.08)     2:15.53 (50.02)     3:05.51 (49.98)
 48 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.89    3:13.49        
                  39.22     1:27.92 (48.70)     2:20.88 (52.96)     3:13.49 (52.61)
 49 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              3:13.45    3:14.84        
                  41.87     1:29.69 (47.82)     2:22.17 (52.48)     3:14.84 (52.67)
 50 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:25.36        
                  43.10     1:37.53 (54.43)     2:32.96 (55.43)     3:25.36 (52.40)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:21.19  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:21.19  JO Junior Olympics
              2:22.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:41.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR              2:09.64    2:10.87 METS   
                  28.26     1:01.42 (33.16)     1:41.05 (39.63)     2:10.87 (29.82)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              2:12.19    2:15.06 METS   
                  29.16     1:04.15 (34.99)     1:43.90 (39.75)     2:15.06 (31.16)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:17.78    2:17.88 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:06.19 (35.45)     1:45.89 (39.70)     2:17.88 (31.99)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:12.53    2:18.05 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:05.39 (35.46)     1:45.09 (39.70)     2:18.05 (32.96)
  5 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.51    2:18.83 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:06.74 (35.06)     1:47.46 (40.72)     2:18.83 (31.37)
  6 Neuman, Samantha E        14 WEST-MR              2:24.10    2:21.63 PITT   
                  30.29     1:09.06 (38.77)     1:50.04 (40.98)     2:21.63 (31.59)
  7 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              2:22.60    2:22.28 PITT   
                  30.98     1:06.74 (35.76)     1:48.31 (41.57)     2:22.28 (33.97)
  8 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.78    2:23.43 SILV   
                  30.26     1:06.91 (36.65)     1:50.63 (43.72)     2:23.43 (32.80)
  9 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 UN-MR                2:24.41    2:23.56 SILV   
                  31.57     1:09.52 (37.95)     1:50.11 (40.59)     2:23.56 (33.45)
 10 Negi, Mallika             14 SVY-NJ               2:23.13    2:24.01 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.62 (36.19)     1:51.35 (44.73)     2:24.01 (32.66)
 11 Nicholson, Issbel E       14 UN-MR                2:26.48    2:24.41 SILV   
                  30.89     1:10.89 (40.00)     1:52.09 (41.20)     2:24.41 (32.32)
 12 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.36    2:24.64 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.67 (37.34)     1:51.58 (40.91)     2:24.64 (33.06)
 13 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              2:23.02    2:25.57 SILV   
                  31.39     1:10.10 (38.71)     1:52.42 (42.32)     2:25.57 (33.15)
 14 Parvatrao, Sankya K       14 SVY-NJ               2:23.86    2:26.13 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.18 (36.23)     1:54.03 (44.85)     2:26.13 (32.10)
 15 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:27.83    2:26.90 SILV   
                  32.68     1:10.33 (37.65)     1:54.92 (44.59)     2:26.90 (31.98)
 16 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              2:34.46    2:27.08 SILV   
                  32.07     1:10.39 (38.32)     1:53.37 (42.98)     2:27.08 (33.71)
 17 Capuano, Caroline R       13 WEST-MR              2:26.08    2:27.09 SILV   
                  31.63     1:10.93 (39.30)     1:54.74 (43.81)     2:27.09 (32.35)
 18 Lee, Lauren S             13 SVY-NJ               2:23.45    2:29.47 SILV   
                  33.64     1:13.06 (39.42)     1:55.93 (42.87)     2:29.47 (33.54)
 19 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:38.68    2:30.74 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.61 (37.97)     1:57.07 (44.46)     2:30.74 (33.67)
 20 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.82    2:31.32 SILV   
                  32.07     1:12.60 (40.53)     1:58.55 (45.95)     2:31.32 (32.77)
 21 Mankikar, Meher           13 SVY-NJ               2:33.32    2:31.47 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.86 (38.74)     1:55.90 (44.04)     2:31.47 (35.57)
 22 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.41    2:31.84 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.38 (39.78)     1:57.77 (43.39)     2:31.84 (34.07)
 23 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.92    2:32.11 SILV   
                  37.92     1:14.98 (37.06)     1:58.97 (43.99)     2:32.11 (33.14)
 24 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.19    2:32.18 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.05 (37.53)     1:58.60 (46.55)     2:32.18 (33.58)
 25 Schwab, Karissa E         13 SVY-NJ               2:38.39    2:32.38 SILV   
                  33.89     1:14.33 (40.44)     1:58.97 (44.64)     2:32.38 (33.41)
 26 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:36.77    2:33.44 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.97 (38.13)     1:58.69 (47.72)     2:33.44 (34.75)
 27 Wendland, Caroline M      13 SVY-NJ               2:25.41    2:33.48 SILV   
                  33.07     1:13.76 (40.69)     1:58.66 (44.90)     2:33.48 (34.82)
 27 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.47    2:33.48 SILV   
                  31.85     1:11.32 (39.47)     1:58.36 (47.04)     2:33.48 (35.12)
 29 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.18    2:33.87 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.76 (40.78)     1:58.28 (43.52)     2:33.87 (35.59)
 30 Sali, Ana                 13 SVY-NJ               2:32.11    2:33.95 SILV   
                  33.56     1:14.03 (40.47)     1:58.68 (44.65)     2:33.95 (35.27)
 31 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:28.45    2:34.12 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.22 (38.87)     1:58.93 (46.71)     2:34.12 (35.19)
 32 DeLauro, Anna C           14 SVY-NJ               2:32.17    2:34.91 SILV   
                  36.38     1:12.84 (36.46)     2:00.03 (47.19)     2:34.91 (34.88)
 33 Choi, Kasey W             13 SVY-NJ               2:32.98    2:35.22 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.49 (37.23)     1:59.39 (47.90)     2:35.22 (35.83)
 34 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.43    2:35.37 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.26 (40.56)     2:01.21 (43.95)     2:35.37 (34.16)
 35 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:29.40    2:35.43 SILV   
                  32.89     1:13.66 (40.77)     1:59.63 (45.97)     2:35.43 (35.80)
 36 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:37.22    2:35.82 SILV   
                  32.56     1:12.44 (39.88)     2:00.89 (48.45)     2:35.82 (34.93)
 37 Goldfeder, Jessica G      13 SVY-NJ               2:24.47    2:35.83 SILV   
                  35.06     1:15.48 (40.42)   2:35.83 (1:20.35)                    
 38 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.57    2:36.29 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.51 (39.76)     1:59.67 (46.16)     2:36.29 (36.62)
 39 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:37.03    2:36.78 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.47 (39.66)     2:02.51 (46.04)     2:36.78 (34.27)
 40 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:25.02    2:38.30 SILV   
                  32.87     1:13.45 (40.58)     2:02.01 (48.56)     2:38.30 (36.29)
 41 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.27    2:38.34 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.00 (39.69)     2:02.51 (47.51)     2:38.34 (35.83)
 42 Choe, Marissa I           14 SVY-NJ               2:42.19    2:39.25 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.68 (39.93)     2:04.05 (49.37)     2:39.25 (35.20)
 43 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.36    2:39.97 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.18 (41.54)     2:02.67 (44.49)     2:39.97 (37.30)
 44 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.15    2:40.12 SILV   
                  32.26     1:14.31 (42.05)     2:02.31 (48.00)     2:40.12 (37.81)
 45 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.32    2:40.58 SILV   
                  33.76     1:15.77 (42.01)     2:04.26 (48.49)     2:40.58 (36.32)
 46 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.58    2:41.47 SILV   
                  36.32     1:15.13 (38.81)     2:05.38 (50.25)     2:41.47 (36.09)
 47 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              2:41.22    2:41.77        
                  34.37     1:16.57 (42.20)     2:04.20 (47.63)     2:41.77 (37.57)
 48 Sanchez, Emily G          13 SVY-NJ               2:44.80    2:41.96        
                  35.60     1:13.31 (37.71)     2:06.15 (52.84)     2:41.96 (35.81)
 49 Reinhardt, Gillian E      13 SVY-NJ               2:41.53    2:42.30        
                  36.25     1:16.05 (39.80)     2:07.14 (51.09)     2:42.30 (35.16)
 50 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:43.54    2:43.12        
                  34.85     1:16.39 (41.54)     2:06.61 (50.22)     2:43.12 (36.51)
 51 McGowan, Sofia M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.94    2:44.34        
                  36.83     1:19.58 (42.75)     2:08.34 (48.76)     2:44.34 (36.00)
 52 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.37    2:44.87        
                  36.42     1:18.86 (42.44)     2:09.91 (51.05)     2:44.87 (34.96)
 53 DuFord, Olivia P          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.28    2:45.94        
                  36.41     1:21.98 (45.57)     2:08.70 (46.72)     2:45.94 (37.24)
 54 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              2:46.45    2:46.37        
                  37.77     1:20.60 (42.83)     2:07.45 (46.85)     2:46.37 (38.92)
 55 Hack, Zoe A               13 SVY-NJ               2:45.17    2:46.74        
                  35.60     1:21.02 (45.42)     2:10.09 (49.07)     2:46.74 (36.65)
 56 Clayton, Jasper A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.80    2:48.03        
                  38.17     1:20.38 (42.21)     2:10.40 (50.02)     2:48.03 (37.63)
 57 Roder, Charlotte          13 MALT-NJ              3:03.16    2:48.90        
                  37.08     1:19.25 (42.17)     2:11.49 (52.24)     2:48.90 (37.41)
 58 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.95    2:49.44        
                  38.59     1:21.70 (43.11)     2:12.37 (50.67)     2:49.44 (37.07)
 59 Corbett, Kymora K         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:50.15        
                  33.61     1:16.82 (43.21)     2:12.31 (55.49)     2:50.15 (37.84)
 60 Schuler, Leanna C         14 FREE-MR              2:58.87    2:51.81        
                  44.09     1:24.92 (40.83)     2:12.88 (47.96)     2:51.81 (38.93)
 61 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              2:56.44    2:57.05        
                  41.46     1:27.83 (46.37)     2:18.31 (50.48)     2:57.05 (38.74)
 62 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              2:54.78    2:57.30        
                  36.29     1:20.38 (44.09)     2:16.83 (56.45)     2:57.30 (40.47)
 63 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.97    3:05.50        
                  41.94     1:29.16 (47.22)     2:22.60 (53.44)     3:05.50 (42.90)
 64 Evangelidis, Alexandra D  13 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:18.68        
                  43.01     1:34.33 (51.32)     2:31.20 (56.87)     3:18.68 (47.48)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:46.99  METS Senior Mets
              4:59.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              5:02.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              5:03.99  JO Junior Olympics
              5:25.99  SILV Silver Champs
 Meet Qualifying:  6:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              4:39.34    4:37.47 METS   
                  28.76     1:02.57 (33.81)     1:39.19 (36.62)     2:14.80 (35.61)
        2:54.52 (39.72)     3:34.17 (39.65)     4:06.37 (32.20)     4:37.47 (31.10)
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR              4:41.97    4:41.51 METS   
                  29.66     1:04.00 (34.34)     1:39.64 (35.64)     2:14.30 (34.66)
        2:56.63 (42.33)     3:37.61 (40.98)     4:10.11 (32.50)     4:41.51 (31.40)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              4:50.07    4:47.86 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:08.79 (37.03)     1:45.85 (37.06)     2:21.78 (35.93)
        3:01.26 (39.48)     3:41.88 (40.62)     4:15.77 (33.89)     4:47.86 (32.09)
  4 Moon, Zoe S               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.31    4:47.98 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:04.97 (34.45)     1:41.32 (36.35)     2:15.89 (34.57)
        2:59.35 (43.46)     3:43.11 (43.76)     4:16.54 (33.43)     4:47.98 (31.44)
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:34.04    4:49.53 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:04.15 (34.25)     1:42.07 (37.92)     2:19.43 (37.36)
        3:01.26 (41.83)     3:43.84 (42.58)     4:17.20 (33.36)     4:49.53 (32.33)
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              4:43.76    4:51.56 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:07.17 (36.33)     1:44.47 (37.30)     2:20.87 (36.40)
        3:01.87 (41.00)     3:44.68 (42.81)     4:18.48 (33.80)     4:51.56 (33.08)
  7 Neuman, Samantha E        14 WEST-MR              4:55.22    4:57.74 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:07.01 (35.62)     1:47.65 (40.64)     2:27.28 (39.63)
        3:09.44 (42.16)     3:51.52 (42.08)     4:26.16 (34.64)     4:57.74 (31.58)
  8 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              4:58.87    4:58.03 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:08.29 (36.23)     1:46.93 (38.64)     2:25.22 (38.29)
        3:07.14 (41.92)     3:49.48 (42.34)     4:24.16 (34.68)     4:58.03 (33.87)
  9 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.74    4:59.35 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:13.71 (39.50)     1:50.91 (37.20)     2:27.92 (37.01)
        3:11.46 (43.54)     3:54.15 (42.69)     4:27.02 (32.87)     4:59.35 (32.33)
 10 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.88    5:03.65 JO     
                  32.09     1:09.32 (37.23)     1:47.82 (38.50)     2:25.06 (37.24)
        3:09.61 (44.55)     3:55.21 (45.60)     4:29.41 (34.20)     5:03.65 (34.24)
 11 Parry, Alexa R            14 WEST-MR              5:00.96    5:04.38 SILV   
                  29.23     1:05.87 (36.64)     1:46.22 (40.35)     2:26.45 (40.23)
        3:11.31 (44.86)     3:55.98 (44.67)     4:30.63 (34.65)     5:04.38 (33.75)
 12 Capuano, Caroline R       13 WEST-MR              5:07.44    5:05.27 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.85 (37.85)     1:50.27 (40.42)     2:30.52 (40.25)
        3:13.98 (43.46)     3:58.69 (44.71)     4:32.66 (33.97)     5:05.27 (32.61)
 13 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 UN-MR                5:02.00    5:06.03 SILV   
                  34.04     1:14.37 (40.33)     1:53.04 (38.67)     2:31.89 (38.85)
        3:14.78 (42.89)     3:57.57 (42.79)     4:32.72 (35.15)     5:06.03 (33.31)
 14 Parvatrao, Sankya K       14 SVY-NJ               5:06.66    5:10.15 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.25 (39.42)     1:51.26 (38.01)     2:28.86 (37.60)
        3:14.68 (45.82)     4:01.12 (46.44)     4:36.23 (35.11)     5:10.15 (33.92)
 15 Negi, Mallika             14 SVY-NJ               4:57.63    5:11.01 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.01 (36.34)     1:47.40 (39.39)     2:25.76 (38.36)
        3:11.53 (45.77)     3:58.95 (47.42)     4:35.72 (36.77)     5:11.01 (35.29)
 16 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              5:10.09    5:11.16 SILV   
                  32.29     1:10.49 (38.20)     1:50.97 (40.48)     2:30.60 (39.63)
        3:15.60 (45.00)     4:01.74 (46.14)     4:35.91 (34.17)     5:11.16 (35.25)
 17 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              5:38.56    5:13.05 SILV   
                  34.51     1:14.59 (40.08)     1:55.98 (41.39)     2:36.07 (40.09)
        3:19.51 (43.44)     4:03.94 (44.43)     4:39.82 (35.88)     5:13.05 (33.23)
 18 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:09.24    5:14.23 SILV   
                  32.44     1:10.49 (38.05)     1:52.12 (41.63)     2:33.42 (41.30)
        3:19.53 (46.11)     4:05.65 (46.12)     4:39.66 (34.01)     5:14.23 (34.57)
 19 Lee, Lauren S             13 SVY-NJ               5:46.65    5:15.25 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.80 (39.69)     1:55.75 (41.95)     2:36.65 (40.90)
        3:20.15 (43.50)     4:04.53 (44.38)     4:40.58 (36.05)     5:15.25 (34.67)
 20 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.35    5:16.79 SILV   
                  34.26     1:14.09 (39.83)     1:55.24 (41.15)     2:36.04 (40.80)
        3:22.29 (46.25)     4:09.17 (46.88)     4:44.89 (35.72)     5:16.79 (31.90)
 21 Nicholson, Issbel E       14 UN-MR                5:12.56    5:17.15 SILV   
                  37.43     1:22.74 (45.31)     2:03.45 (40.71)     2:42.52 (39.07)
        3:25.37 (42.85)     4:10.65 (45.28)     4:44.06 (33.41)     5:17.15 (33.09)
 22 Goldfeder, Jessica G      13 SVY-NJ               5:31.59    5:17.31 SILV   
                  35.70     1:18.49 (42.79)     1:59.54 (41.05)     2:39.54 (40.00)
        3:26.20 (46.66)     4:09.12 (42.92)     4:44.09 (34.97)     5:17.31 (33.22)
 23 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              6:08.50    5:17.56 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.86 (43.07)     2:00.00 (39.14)     2:38.59 (38.59)
        3:23.55 (44.96)     4:08.47 (44.92)     4:42.68 (34.21)     5:17.56 (34.88)
 24 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.80    5:21.56 SILV   
                  33.63     1:16.99 (43.36)     2:00.88 (43.89)     2:44.71 (43.83)
        3:26.04 (41.33)     4:07.82 (41.78)     4:45.32 (37.50)     5:21.56 (36.24)
 25 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.84    5:21.76 SILV   
                  39.28     1:27.29 (48.01)     2:05.53 (38.24)     2:43.34 (37.81)
        3:27.71 (44.37)     4:12.49 (44.78)     4:47.52 (35.03)     5:21.76 (34.24)
 26 Wendland, Caroline M      13 SVY-NJ               5:18.57    5:22.18 SILV   
                  34.82     1:17.99 (43.17)     1:58.40 (40.41)     2:40.51 (42.11)
        3:25.40 (44.89)     4:10.68 (45.28)     4:47.25 (36.57)     5:22.18 (34.93)
 27 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.80    5:23.28 SILV   
                  35.54     1:18.00 (42.46)     1:59.78 (41.78)     2:40.03 (40.25)
        3:26.09 (46.06)     4:11.86 (45.77)     4:48.70 (36.84)     5:23.28 (34.58)
 28 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              5:42.07    5:23.78 SILV   
                  34.42     1:14.61 (40.19)     1:55.47 (40.86)     2:34.90 (39.43)
        3:23.05 (48.15)     4:11.24 (48.19)     4:48.10 (36.86)     5:23.78 (35.68)
 29 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              5:33.52    5:24.41 SILV   
                  38.73     1:23.29 (44.56)     2:02.94 (39.65)     2:42.52 (39.58)
        3:28.27 (45.75)     4:12.86 (44.59)     4:49.86 (37.00)     5:24.41 (34.55)
 30 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.24    5:24.55 SILV   
                  36.84     1:23.61 (46.77)     2:05.67 (42.06)     2:47.21 (41.54)
        3:30.79 (43.58)     4:16.13 (45.34)     4:51.95 (35.82)     5:24.55 (32.60)
 31 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              5:03.66    5:24.74 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.90 (39.44)     1:54.99 (42.09)     2:35.82 (40.83)
        3:23.98 (48.16)     4:11.27 (47.29)     4:48.50 (37.23)     5:24.74 (36.24)
 32 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.83    5:25.08 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.67 (42.13)     2:00.88 (43.21)     2:43.55 (42.67)
        3:29.20 (45.65)     4:12.93 (43.73)     4:50.03 (37.10)     5:25.08 (35.05)
 33 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              5:22.97    5:26.68        
                  35.41     1:17.18 (41.77)     1:57.93 (40.75)     2:39.02 (41.09)
        3:26.44 (47.42)     4:13.62 (47.18)     4:50.37 (36.75)     5:26.68 (36.31)
 34 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              5:23.40    5:26.70        
                  33.70     1:13.68 (39.98)     1:55.62 (41.94)     2:38.21 (42.59)
        3:23.89 (45.68)     4:12.41 (48.52)     4:49.26 (36.85)     5:26.70 (37.44)
 35 Mankikar, Meher           13 SVY-NJ               5:35.84    5:26.75        
                  35.19     1:17.24 (42.05)     1:59.42 (42.18)     2:40.22 (40.80)
        3:25.84 (45.62)     4:12.67 (46.83)     4:50.91 (38.24)     5:26.75 (35.84)
 36 Schwab, Karissa E         13 SVY-NJ               6:08.10    5:28.14        
                  37.63     1:21.55 (43.92)     2:03.85 (42.30)     2:43.50 (39.65)
        3:30.97 (47.47)     4:18.05 (47.08)     4:53.72 (35.67)     5:28.14 (34.42)
 37 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:58.51    5:28.51        
                  34.40     1:16.03 (41.63)     2:00.31 (44.28)     2:43.36 (43.05)
        3:29.06 (45.70)     4:14.71 (45.65)     4:52.62 (37.91)     5:28.51 (35.89)
 38 Choi, Kasey W             13 SVY-NJ               5:42.31    5:30.99        
                  36.17     1:19.01 (42.84)     1:59.87 (40.86)     2:39.73 (39.86)
        3:28.00 (48.27)     4:16.22 (48.22)     4:53.91 (37.69)     5:30.99 (37.08)
 39 Choe, Marissa I           14 SVY-NJ               5:43.88    5:34.43        
                  36.68     1:20.50 (43.82)     2:01.23 (40.73)     2:41.37 (40.14)
        3:30.72 (49.35)     4:20.56 (49.84)     4:57.97 (37.41)     5:34.43 (36.46)
 40 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.43    5:36.01        
                  37.59     1:24.95 (47.36)     2:10.39 (45.44)     2:52.96 (42.57)
        3:36.55 (43.59)     4:21.67 (45.12)     5:00.40 (38.73)     5:36.01 (35.61)
 41 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              5:58.92    5:36.81        
                  38.26     1:25.20 (46.94)     2:05.78 (40.58)     2:43.92 (38.14)
        3:33.61 (49.69)     4:21.26 (47.65)     5:00.28 (39.02)     5:36.81 (36.53)
 42 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:48.26    5:40.38        
                  37.27     1:21.85 (44.58)     2:03.17 (41.32)     2:43.62 (40.45)
        3:34.74 (51.12)     4:25.22 (50.48)     5:03.64 (38.42)     5:40.38 (36.74)
 43 Reinhardt, Gillian E      13 SVY-NJ               5:58.83    5:42.92        
                  38.45     1:21.90 (43.45)     2:03.79 (41.89)     2:45.45 (41.66)
        3:36.83 (51.38)     4:26.86 (50.03)     5:06.20 (39.34)     5:42.92 (36.72)
 44 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:05.08    5:43.96        
                  37.67     1:22.87 (45.20)     2:05.37 (42.50)     2:48.01 (42.64)
        3:35.93 (47.92)     4:25.56 (49.63)     5:05.10 (39.54)     5:43.96 (38.86)
 45 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              6:01.52    5:46.59        
                  38.63     1:24.05 (45.42)     2:09.75 (45.70)     2:53.16 (43.41)
        3:40.42 (47.26)     4:27.89 (47.47)     5:07.67 (39.78)     5:46.59 (38.92)
 46 Hack, Zoe A               13 SVY-NJ               5:43.35    5:46.95        
                  35.98     1:17.59 (41.61)     2:04.97 (47.38)     2:50.98 (46.01)
        3:39.56 (48.58)     4:29.05 (49.49)     5:09.32 (40.27)     5:46.95 (37.63)
 47 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.53    5:47.07        
                  41.05     1:29.17 (48.12)     2:11.91 (42.74)     2:55.27 (43.36)
        3:45.14 (49.87)     4:36.58 (51.44)     5:12.81 (36.23)     5:47.07 (34.26)
 48 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              5:38.13    5:47.79        
                  36.75     1:20.42 (43.67)     2:03.83 (43.41)     2:46.39 (42.56)
        3:38.47 (52.08)     4:29.70 (51.23)     5:08.72 (39.02)     5:47.79 (39.07)
 49 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.40    5:57.52        
                  36.90     1:21.15 (44.25)     2:07.85 (46.70)     2:53.14 (45.29)
        3:43.98 (50.84)     4:35.69 (51.71)     5:16.86 (41.17)     5:57.52 (40.66)
 50 Tavlarakis, Christina D   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.50    6:12.26        
                  40.10     1:32.19 (52.09)     2:21.01 (48.82)     3:05.66 (44.65)
        3:59.72 (54.06)     4:54.04 (54.32)     5:34.18 (40.14)     6:12.26 (38.08)
 51 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              6:15.85    6:17.47        
                  43.44     1:37.63 (54.19)     2:24.34 (46.71)     3:10.50 (46.16)
        4:02.21 (51.71)     4:54.61 (52.40)     5:36.97 (42.36)     6:17.47 (40.50)
 52 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              6:08.00    6:21.24        
                  41.13     1:32.65 (51.52)     2:19.81 (47.16)     3:06.45 (46.64)
        4:01.22 (54.77)     4:55.80 (54.58)     5:38.34 (42.54)     6:21.24 (42.90)
 53 Evangelidis, Alexandra D  13 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:19.61        
                  43.02     1:39.23 (56.21)     2:37.13 (57.90)     3:33.03 (55.90)
        4:31.52 (58.49)   5:32.21 (1:00.69)     6:26.78 (54.57)     7:19.61 (52.83)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS Senior Mets
                26.29  ZQ Zone Qualifier
                27.49  CHAL Age Group Challenge
                27.49  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                28.29  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR                24.22      24.60 METS   
  2 Bull, Megan A             17 SVY-NJ                 25.22      25.05 METS   
  3 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR                25.26      25.30 METS   
  4 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.83      25.60 ZQ     
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR                25.61      25.82 ZQ     
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR                26.32      25.82 ZQ     
  7 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.74      26.08 ZQ     
  8 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.49      26.13 ZQ     
  9 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.23      26.14 ZQ     
 10 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR                25.47      26.31 CHAL   
 11 Borges, Elizabeth E       16 SVY-NJ                 24.77      26.32 CHAL   
 12 Lee, Claire I             17 SVY-NJ                 26.80      26.33 CHAL   
 12 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.28      26.33 CHAL   
 14 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.38      26.35 CHAL   
 15 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.89      26.39 CHAL   
 16 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.26      26.50 CHAL   
 17 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR                24.94      26.52 CHAL   
 18 Man, Jenny                16 SVY-NJ                 25.83      26.61 CHAL   
 19 DiGiacomo, Nicole         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.83      26.68 CHAL   
 20 Brewer, Lexy J            17 SVY-NJ                 25.02      26.72 CHAL   
 21 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR                26.56      26.76 CHAL   
 22 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.85      26.79 CHAL   
 23 Bland, Julia V            17 SVY-NJ                 25.67      26.82 CHAL   
 24 Bichon, Juliette A        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.81      26.89 CHAL   
 25 Mcardle, Maeve C          15 COND-MR                25.55      26.93 CHAL   
 26 Karan, Rachel P           15 SVY-NJ                 25.49      26.98 CHAL   
 27 D'Allegro, Jenna M        17 SVY-NJ                 26.09      27.07 CHAL   
 28 Wojnar, Megan G           15 SVY-NJ                 27.76      27.10 CHAL   
 29 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.52      27.17 CHAL   
 30 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR                25.64      27.19 CHAL   
 31 D'Allegro, Michelle R     16 SVY-NJ                 26.37      27.20 CHAL   
 32 Di Blasio, Veronique E    12 SVY-NJ                 27.81      27.25 CHAL   
 33 Weiner, Margaux K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.03      27.28 CHAL   
 34 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.83      27.41 CHAL   
 35 Weiss, Jessica M          17 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.74      27.44 CHAL   
 36 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.32      27.47 CHAL   
 37 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.11      27.51 SILV   
 37 McDermott, Meg G          16 SVY-NJ                 27.35      27.51 SILV   
 39 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR                27.33      27.60 SILV   
 40 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR                26.51      27.63 SILV   
 41 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR                27.16      27.72 SILV   
 42 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.44      27.74 SILV   
 42 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR                27.52      27.74 SILV   
 44 Daniels, Jacyn            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.95      27.77 SILV   
 44 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR                26.86      27.77 SILV   
 46 Tomita, Yurika            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.65      27.84 SILV   
 47 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.82      28.01 SILV   
 48 Uttaro, Elena P           15 UN-MR                  27.58      28.06 SILV   
 49 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.86      28.13 SILV   
 50 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR                28.04      28.20 SILV   
 51 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.06      28.39        
 52 Ruhnke, Jackie R          12 SVY-NJ                 29.55      28.77        
 53 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.58      28.82        
 54 Burke, Caroline M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.52      28.96        
 55 Kyin, Leadora A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.22      28.99        
 55 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.51      28.99        
 57 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 UN-MR                  28.49      29.04        
 58 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR                28.14      29.25        
 59 Botero, Marcella L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78      29.31        
 60 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.93      29.39        
 61 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.69      29.47        
 62 Guglielmo, Kasey E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.72      29.48        
 63 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.42      29.56        
 64 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR                28.08      29.64        
 65 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.45      29.90        
 66 Malloy, Jenna R           15 FREE-MR                29.70      29.94        
 67 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.31      31.45        
 68 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.76      31.80        
 69 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR                31.67      32.14        
 70 Murphy, Ava M             10 COND-MR                   NT      38.36        
 71 Sciorra, Katyanna V       10 COND-MR                46.52      43.15        
 -- O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR                27.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS Senior Mets
              5:27.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              5:39.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              5:39.99  SILV Silver Champs
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Megan A             17 SVY-NJ               4:52.97    5:01.96 METS   
                  27.72       57.10 (29.38)     1:27.92 (30.82)     1:58.42 (30.50)
        2:29.00 (30.58)     2:59.63 (30.63)     3:30.36 (30.73)     4:01.68 (31.32)
      5:01.96 (1:00.28)                                                            
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              5:18.86    5:06.75 METS   
                  27.92       57.58 (29.66)     1:27.94 (30.36)     1:58.64 (30.70)
        2:29.71 (31.07)     3:01.11 (31.40)     3:32.62 (31.51)     4:04.33 (31.71)
        4:36.14 (31.81)     5:06.75 (30.61)                                        
  3 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:02.36    5:10.93 METS   
                  28.16       58.30 (30.14)     1:29.24 (30.94)     2:00.86 (31.62)
        2:32.55 (31.69)     3:04.35 (31.80)     3:36.14 (31.79)     4:08.26 (32.12)
        4:39.94 (31.68)     5:10.93 (30.99)                                        
  4 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              5:16.92    5:12.20 METS   
                  27.93       58.61 (30.68)     1:30.07 (31.46)     2:02.14 (32.07)
        2:34.13 (31.99)     3:06.00 (31.87)     3:37.95 (31.95)     4:09.67 (31.72)
        4:41.25 (31.58)     5:12.20 (30.95)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              5:19.96    5:12.93 METS   
                  28.36       58.73 (30.37)     1:29.93 (31.20)     2:01.32 (31.39)
        2:33.15 (31.83)     3:05.50 (32.35)     3:37.36 (31.86)     4:09.43 (32.07)
        4:41.57 (32.14)     5:12.93 (31.36)                                        
  6 Bland, Julia V            17 SVY-NJ               5:02.79    5:19.46 ZQ     
                  28.63       59.73 (31.10)     1:31.69 (31.96)     2:04.00 (32.31)
        2:36.54 (32.54)     3:08.80 (32.26)     3:41.47 (32.67)     4:14.34 (32.87)
        4:47.34 (33.00)     5:19.46 (32.12)                                        
  7 Bichon, Juliette A        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:20.45    5:21.88 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.77 (31.18)     1:32.05 (32.28)     2:04.51 (32.46)
        2:36.92 (32.41)     3:10.21 (33.29)     3:43.12 (32.91)     4:16.43 (33.31)
        4:49.52 (33.09)     5:21.88 (32.36)                                        
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:31.04    5:23.34 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:00.66 (31.46)     1:32.57 (31.91)     2:04.92 (32.35)
        2:37.43 (32.51)     3:10.23 (32.80)     3:43.39 (33.16)     4:17.01 (33.62)
        4:50.59 (33.58)     5:23.34 (32.75)                                        
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C          15 COND-MR              5:15.71    5:23.60 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:02.44 (32.92)     1:35.44 (33.00)     2:08.26 (32.82)
        2:41.14 (32.88)     3:13.99 (32.85)     3:47.01 (33.02)     4:19.46 (32.45)
        4:52.03 (32.57)     5:23.60 (31.57)                                        
 10 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:33.51    5:27.02 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:01.50 (32.12)     1:34.34 (32.84)     2:07.40 (33.06)
        2:40.61 (33.21)     3:13.90 (33.29)     3:47.14 (33.24)     4:20.61 (33.47)
        4:54.02 (33.41)     5:27.02 (33.00)                                        
 11 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              5:23.13    5:27.06 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:00.47 (31.92)     1:33.43 (32.96)     2:06.55 (33.12)
        2:39.86 (33.31)     3:13.48 (33.62)     3:47.22 (33.74)     4:20.97 (33.75)
        4:54.57 (33.60)     5:27.06 (32.49)                                        
 11 D'Allegro, Jenna M        17 SVY-NJ               5:17.86    5:27.06 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:00.52 (31.73)     1:32.76 (32.24)     2:05.53 (32.77)
        2:39.00 (33.47)     3:12.52 (33.52)     3:46.25 (33.73)     4:20.07 (33.82)
        4:53.87 (33.80)     5:27.06 (33.19)                                        
 13 Karan, Rachel P           15 SVY-NJ               5:20.30    5:28.44 CHAL   
                  29.41     1:02.09 (32.68)     1:35.30 (33.21)     2:08.61 (33.31)
        2:41.83 (33.22)     3:15.37 (33.54)     3:49.18 (33.81)     4:22.71 (33.53)
        4:56.45 (33.74)     5:28.44 (31.99)                                        
 14 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              5:24.44    5:28.80 CHAL   
                  29.40     1:01.68 (32.28)     1:34.63 (32.95)     2:08.08 (33.45)
        2:41.55 (33.47)     3:15.18 (33.63)     3:49.09 (33.91)     4:23.04 (33.95)
        4:56.48 (33.44)     5:28.80 (32.32)                                        
 15 McDermott, Meg G          16 SVY-NJ               5:08.97    5:29.53 CHAL   
                  29.53     1:01.36 (31.83)     1:33.90 (32.54)     2:06.68 (32.78)
        2:39.86 (33.18)     3:13.66 (33.80)     3:47.39 (33.73)     4:21.22 (33.83)
        4:55.69 (34.47)     5:29.53 (33.84)                                        
 16 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              5:28.28    5:31.77 CHAL   
                  29.19     1:01.52 (32.33)     1:34.80 (33.28)     2:08.09 (33.29)
        2:41.53 (33.44)     3:15.07 (33.54)     3:49.41 (34.34)     4:23.99 (34.58)
        4:58.34 (34.35)     5:31.77 (33.43)                                        
 17 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.44    5:33.93 CHAL   
                  30.90     1:04.23 (33.33)     1:37.98 (33.75)     2:11.57 (33.59)
        2:45.45 (33.88)     3:19.41 (33.96)     3:53.33 (33.92)     4:27.20 (33.87)
        5:00.96 (33.76)     5:33.93 (32.97)                                        
 18 Lee, Claire I             17 SVY-NJ               5:59.63    5:36.20 CHAL   
                  30.69     1:03.69 (33.00)     1:37.60 (33.91)     2:11.44 (33.84)
        2:45.27 (33.83)     3:19.45 (34.18)     3:54.16 (34.71)     4:28.41 (34.25)
        5:02.58 (34.17)     5:36.20 (33.62)                                        
 19 Borges, Elizabeth E       16 SVY-NJ               5:06.39    5:36.43 CHAL   
                  29.67     1:02.41 (32.74)     1:35.60 (33.19)     2:09.38 (33.78)
        2:43.37 (33.99)     3:17.77 (34.40)     3:52.35 (34.58)     4:27.36 (35.01)
        5:02.25 (34.89)     5:36.43 (34.18)                                        
 20 Man, Jenny                16 SVY-NJ               5:44.04    5:37.99 CHAL   
                  30.75     1:05.18 (34.43)     1:40.87 (35.69)     2:15.89 (35.02)
        2:50.27 (34.38)     3:24.01 (33.74)     3:57.66 (33.65)     4:31.78 (34.12)
        5:05.24 (33.46)     5:37.99 (32.75)                                        
 21 D'Allegro, Michelle R     16 SVY-NJ               5:34.91    5:40.94        
                  31.15     1:05.69 (34.54)     1:40.22 (34.53)     2:14.81 (34.59)
        2:49.07 (34.26)     3:24.05 (34.98)     3:58.52 (34.47)     4:32.86 (34.34)
        5:08.36 (35.50)     5:40.94 (32.58)                                        
 22 Chevez, Sofia K           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.15    5:41.27        
                  30.81     1:04.41 (33.60)     1:38.39 (33.98)     2:12.81 (34.42)
        2:47.35 (34.54)     3:22.15 (34.80)     3:56.76 (34.61)     4:31.98 (35.22)
        5:06.81 (34.83)     5:41.27 (34.46)                                        
 23 Brewer, Lexy J            17 SVY-NJ               5:18.09    5:43.36        
                  29.48     1:01.60 (32.12)     1:34.66 (33.06)     2:08.92 (34.26)
        2:43.85 (34.93)     3:19.37 (35.52)     3:54.71 (35.34)     4:31.20 (36.49)
      5:43.36 (1:12.16)                                                            
 24 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:40.75    5:46.26        
                  31.20     1:05.49 (34.29)     1:39.99 (34.50)     2:14.53 (34.54)
        2:49.46 (34.93)     3:24.42 (34.96)     3:59.74 (35.32)     4:35.71 (35.97)
        5:11.87 (36.16)     5:46.26 (34.39)                                        
 25 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.15    5:46.39        
                  31.36     1:05.95 (34.59)     1:41.16 (35.21)     2:16.15 (34.99)
        2:51.93 (35.78)     3:27.42 (35.49)     4:02.75 (35.33)     4:38.26 (35.51)
        5:13.31 (35.05)     5:46.39 (33.08)                                        
 26 Uttaro, Elena P           15 UN-MR                5:33.99    5:46.89        
                  30.65     1:04.16 (33.51)     1:38.54 (34.38)     2:13.48 (34.94)
        2:48.80 (35.32)     3:24.08 (35.28)     3:59.26 (35.18)     4:34.95 (35.69)
        5:10.83 (35.88)     5:46.89 (36.06)                                        
 27 Tomita, Yurika            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:58.84    5:48.02        
                  31.58     1:07.01 (35.43)     1:42.78 (35.77)     2:18.72 (35.94)
        2:54.46 (35.74)     3:30.28 (35.82)     4:06.12 (35.84)     4:41.17 (35.05)
        5:15.52 (34.35)     5:48.02 (32.50)                                        
 28 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:57.23    5:53.04        
                  32.15     1:07.36 (35.21)     1:42.73 (35.37)     2:18.16 (35.43)
        2:53.61 (35.45)     3:28.99 (35.38)     4:04.82 (35.83)     4:41.15 (36.33)
        5:17.11 (35.96)     5:53.04 (35.93)                                        
 29 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              5:34.89    5:54.28        
                  30.75     1:04.69 (33.94)     1:39.79 (35.10)     2:15.59 (35.80)
        2:51.78 (36.19)     3:27.66 (35.88)     4:04.18 (36.52)     4:40.96 (36.78)
        5:17.93 (36.97)     5:54.28 (36.35)                                        
 30 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              5:50.72    5:55.88        
                  30.35     1:03.76 (33.41)     1:37.92 (34.16)     2:13.09 (35.17)
        2:49.01 (35.92)     3:25.74 (36.73)     4:03.15 (37.41)     4:41.04 (37.89)
        5:19.41 (38.37)     5:55.88 (36.47)                                        
 31 Malloy, Jenna R           15 FREE-MR              6:23.14    6:02.58        
                  31.57     1:06.59 (35.02)     1:42.90 (36.31)     2:19.67 (36.77)
        2:57.08 (37.41)     3:34.09 (37.01)     4:11.79 (37.70)     4:49.25 (37.46)
        5:26.15 (36.90)     6:02.58 (36.43)                                        
 32 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.15    6:05.36        
                  31.60     1:06.55 (34.95)     1:42.24 (35.69)     2:18.93 (36.69)
        2:56.52 (37.59)     3:34.39 (37.87)     4:12.68 (38.29)     4:50.97 (38.29)
        5:28.96 (37.99)     6:05.36 (36.40)                                        
 33 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:08.39    6:06.15        
                  31.52     1:05.59 (34.07)     1:41.01 (35.42)     2:17.18 (36.17)
        2:54.31 (37.13)     3:32.07 (37.76)     4:10.36 (38.29)     4:48.79 (38.43)
        5:27.78 (38.99)     6:06.15 (38.37)                                        
 34 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              6:20.90    6:14.80        
                  31.77     1:07.22 (35.45)     1:44.33 (37.11)     2:22.60 (38.27)
        3:01.37 (38.77)     3:40.35 (38.98)     4:19.62 (39.27)     4:58.69 (39.07)
        5:38.12 (39.43)     6:14.80 (36.68)                                        
 35 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 UN-MR                5:59.99    6:18.57        
                  32.21     1:08.57 (36.36)     1:46.18 (37.61)     2:24.47 (38.29)
        3:03.38 (38.91)     3:42.67 (39.29)     4:22.98 (40.31)     5:01.99 (39.01)
        5:41.05 (39.06)     6:18.57 (37.52)                                        
 36 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.08    6:26.78        
                  33.23     1:09.93 (36.70)     1:47.81 (37.88)     2:27.14 (39.33)
        3:06.94 (39.80)     3:46.71 (39.77)     4:27.71 (41.00)     5:08.66 (40.95)
        5:48.93 (40.27)     6:26.78 (37.85)                                        
 37 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              6:37.50    6:43.09        
                  34.18     1:12.07 (37.89)     1:52.43 (40.36)     2:33.22 (40.79)
        3:15.12 (41.90)     3:56.99 (41.87)     4:39.65 (42.66)     5:21.65 (42.00)
        6:03.05 (41.40)     6:43.09 (40.04)                                        
 38 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:08.67    6:57.41        
                  35.17     1:15.85 (40.68)     1:57.97 (42.12)     2:39.88 (41.91)
        3:22.95 (43.07)     4:05.74 (42.79)     4:49.30 (43.56)     5:32.19 (42.89)
        6:15.39 (43.20)     6:57.41 (42.02)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS Senior Mets
              2:13.59  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:20.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:24.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:29.29  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              2:04.25    2:07.11 METS   
                  30.02     1:02.42 (32.40)     1:35.29 (32.87)     2:07.11 (31.82)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.10    2:08.00 METS   
                  30.01     1:02.65 (32.64)     1:35.72 (33.07)     2:08.00 (32.28)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.90    2:08.65 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.55 (32.84)     1:35.71 (33.16)     2:08.65 (32.94)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.24    2:09.38 METS   
                  30.85     1:04.21 (33.36)     1:36.91 (32.70)     2:09.38 (32.47)
  5 Bull, Megan A             17 SVY-NJ               2:11.02    2:12.16 METS   
                  31.35     1:05.29 (33.94)     1:38.83 (33.54)     2:12.16 (33.33)
  6 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.59    2:12.78 METS   
                  31.43     1:04.91 (33.48)     1:39.04 (34.13)     2:12.78 (33.74)
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              2:15.08    2:12.83 METS   
                  31.98     1:04.93 (32.95)     1:38.59 (33.66)     2:12.83 (34.24)
  8 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              2:08.86    2:12.95 METS   
                  30.81     1:03.89 (33.08)     1:38.04 (34.15)     2:12.95 (34.91)
  9 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:11.28    2:13.11 METS   
                  31.96     1:05.32 (33.36)     1:39.35 (34.03)     2:13.11 (33.76)
 10 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.56    2:14.05 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:05.63 (33.50)     1:39.69 (34.06)     2:14.05 (34.36)
 11 Man, Jenny                16 SVY-NJ               2:15.26    2:14.17 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:07.95 (34.49)     1:42.05 (34.10)     2:14.17 (32.12)
 12 Borges, Elizabeth E       16 SVY-NJ               2:05.71    2:15.24 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:06.18 (34.18)     1:40.61 (34.43)     2:15.24 (34.63)
 13 Lee, Claire I             17 SVY-NJ               2:11.79    2:15.40 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:07.55 (34.62)     1:42.15 (34.60)     2:15.40 (33.25)
 14 DiGiacomo, Nicole         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.58    2:15.53 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:07.66 (34.43)     1:41.86 (34.20)     2:15.53 (33.67)
 15 Tomita, Yurika            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.91    2:16.09 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:04.43 (33.76)     1:40.22 (35.79)     2:16.09 (35.87)
 16 Wojnar, Megan G           15 SVY-NJ               2:16.20    2:16.46 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:07.51 (34.31)     1:42.11 (34.60)     2:16.46 (34.35)
 17 Bland, Julia V            17 SVY-NJ               2:18.02    2:16.75 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:08.01 (35.00)     1:42.89 (34.88)     2:16.75 (33.86)
 18 Mcardle, Maeve C          15 COND-MR              2:20.18    2:16.85 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:07.84 (34.89)     1:42.46 (34.62)     2:16.85 (34.39)
 19 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              2:13.35    2:17.21 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:07.15 (34.45)     1:42.55 (35.40)     2:17.21 (34.66)
 20 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              2:17.15    2:17.25 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:07.14 (34.66)     1:42.64 (35.50)     2:17.25 (34.61)
 20 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:17.36    2:17.25 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:06.66 (34.29)     1:42.16 (35.50)     2:17.25 (35.09)
 22 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:17.74    2:17.44 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.60 (34.79)     1:42.89 (35.29)     2:17.44 (34.55)
 23 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:17.34    2:17.56 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:06.59 (34.32)     1:42.05 (35.46)     2:17.56 (35.51)
 24 Karan, Rachel P           15 SVY-NJ               2:12.59    2:17.67 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:06.94 (34.87)     1:42.77 (35.83)     2:17.67 (34.90)
 25 Weiss, Jessica M          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.53    2:18.93 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:07.86 (35.10)     1:43.89 (36.03)     2:18.93 (35.04)
 26 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.55    2:19.14 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:07.42 (34.56)     1:42.94 (35.52)     2:19.14 (36.20)
 27 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              2:16.21    2:19.73 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:08.69 (35.70)     1:44.65 (35.96)     2:19.73 (35.08)
 28 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.65    2:20.18 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:09.12 (35.44)     1:45.14 (36.02)     2:20.18 (35.04)
 29 Brewer, Lexy J            17 SVY-NJ               2:06.41    2:21.27 CHAL   
                  31.75     1:06.59 (34.84)     1:43.62 (37.03)     2:21.27 (37.65)
 30 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              2:27.55    2:22.56 CHAL   
                  34.46     1:10.15 (35.69)     1:46.90 (36.75)     2:22.56 (35.66)
 31 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.82    2:22.60 CHAL   
                  33.14     1:09.24 (36.10)     1:46.07 (36.83)     2:22.60 (36.53)
 32 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.52    2:23.14 CHAL   
                  34.12     1:10.64 (36.52)     1:47.07 (36.43)     2:23.14 (36.07)
 33 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              2:18.27    2:23.76 CHAL   
                  33.76     1:09.74 (35.98)     1:46.96 (37.22)     2:23.76 (36.80)
 34 D'Allegro, Jenna M        17 SVY-NJ               2:16.54    2:23.93 CHAL   
                  32.77     1:08.73 (35.96)     1:46.24 (37.51)     2:23.93 (37.69)
 35 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              2:26.58    2:24.03 CHAL   
                  33.93     1:10.38 (36.45)     1:47.27 (36.89)     2:24.03 (36.76)
 36 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.37    2:24.11 CHAL   
                  34.56     1:11.09 (36.53)     1:47.63 (36.54)     2:24.11 (36.48)
 37 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.41    2:24.38 CHAL   
                  33.44     1:09.31 (35.87)     1:46.87 (37.56)     2:24.38 (37.51)
 38 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.73    2:24.67 CHAL   
                  34.58     1:11.11 (36.53)     1:48.39 (37.28)     2:24.67 (36.28)
 39 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.94    2:24.70 CHAL   
                  34.90     1:11.46 (36.56)     1:48.57 (37.11)     2:24.70 (36.13)
 40 Weiner, Margaux K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.82    2:24.72 CHAL   
                  33.71     1:09.97 (36.26)     1:47.61 (37.64)     2:24.72 (37.11)
 41 Bichon, Juliette A        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.42    2:24.74 CHAL   
                  34.44     1:11.35 (36.91)     1:48.59 (37.24)     2:24.74 (36.15)
 42 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 UN-MR                2:23.72    2:25.82 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.00 (37.02)     1:49.40 (37.40)     2:25.82 (36.42)
 43 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.25    2:26.29 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.32 (37.05)     1:49.49 (38.17)     2:26.29 (36.80)
 44 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.74    2:26.91 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.60 (37.01)     1:50.06 (38.46)     2:26.91 (36.85)
 45 D'Allegro, Michelle R     16 SVY-NJ               2:21.52    2:28.04 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.57 (38.11)     1:51.10 (38.53)     2:28.04 (36.94)
 46 Uttaro, Elena P           15 UN-MR                2:29.99    2:28.37 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.77 (38.04)     1:50.99 (38.22)     2:28.37 (37.38)
 47 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.27    2:28.66 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.28 (36.96)     1:50.40 (38.12)     2:28.66 (38.26)
 48 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:28.75 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.83 (38.04)     1:51.77 (38.94)     2:28.75 (36.98)
 49 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.62    2:29.15 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.62 (37.84)     1:52.06 (39.44)     2:29.15 (37.09)
 50 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.92    2:29.30        
                  35.28     1:12.80 (37.52)     1:51.65 (38.85)     2:29.30 (37.65)
 51 Di Blasio, Veronique E    12 SVY-NJ               2:34.21    2:29.35        
                  35.03     1:13.60 (38.57)     1:52.92 (39.32)     2:29.35 (36.43)
 52 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:29.37        
                  35.23     1:12.44 (37.21)     1:50.65 (38.21)     2:29.37 (38.72)
 53 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              2:31.51    2:29.54        
                  35.44     1:13.30 (37.86)     1:51.31 (38.01)     2:29.54 (38.23)
 54 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR              2:30.75    2:29.96        
                  35.59     1:13.54 (37.95)     1:52.02 (38.48)     2:29.96 (37.94)
 55 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.30    2:30.26        
                  35.36     1:12.48 (37.12)     1:49.41 (36.93)     2:30.26 (40.85)
 56 Daniels, Jacyn            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.97    2:30.98        
                  35.09     1:12.52 (37.43)     1:52.03 (39.51)     2:30.98 (38.95)
 57 Kyin, Leadora A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.90    2:31.15        
                  34.86     1:13.42 (38.56)     1:52.78 (39.36)     2:31.15 (38.37)
 58 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.93    2:33.34        
                  35.78     1:14.33 (38.55)     1:54.59 (40.26)     2:33.34 (38.75)
 59 Ruhnke, Jackie R          12 SVY-NJ               2:38.83    2:33.39        
                  36.91     1:16.92 (40.01)     1:56.51 (39.59)     2:33.39 (36.88)
 60 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.32    2:35.88        
                  36.65     1:16.32 (39.67)     1:55.97 (39.65)     2:35.88 (39.91)
 61 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              2:26.38    2:36.17        
                  35.03     1:13.39 (38.36)     1:54.80 (41.41)     2:36.17 (41.37)
 62 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              2:38.45    2:36.40        
                  37.06     1:16.38 (39.32)     1:56.73 (40.35)     2:36.40 (39.67)
 63 Guglielmo, Kasey E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.93    2:36.50        
                  35.31     1:14.68 (39.37)     1:56.00 (41.32)     2:36.50 (40.50)
 64 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              2:37.15    2:37.72        
                  37.60     1:17.69 (40.09)     1:58.66 (40.97)     2:37.72 (39.06)
 65 Burke, Caroline M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.52    2:37.95        
                  36.61     1:16.66 (40.05)     1:58.82 (42.16)     2:37.95 (39.13)
 66 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              2:29.55    2:37.97        
                  37.11     1:16.44 (39.33)     1:57.16 (40.72)     2:37.97 (40.81)
 67 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:41.35    2:38.34        
                  37.60     1:17.47 (39.87)     1:57.86 (40.39)     2:38.34 (40.48)
 68 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:29.87    2:38.38        
                  36.25     1:15.65 (39.40)     1:57.21 (41.56)     2:38.38 (41.17)
 68 Botero, Marcella L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.81    2:38.38        
                  36.38     1:16.21 (39.83)     1:57.43 (41.22)     2:38.38 (40.95)
 70 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.10    2:39.46        
                  37.27     1:16.76 (39.49)     1:58.00 (41.24)     2:39.46 (41.46)
 71 Malloy, Jenna R           15 FREE-MR              3:06.05    2:40.43        
                  37.69     1:18.48 (40.79)     1:59.56 (41.08)     2:40.43 (40.87)
 72 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.01    2:48.94        
                  39.07     1:20.17 (41.10)     2:05.12 (44.95)     2:48.94 (43.82)
 73 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.39    2:50.97        
                  39.41     1:22.87 (43.46)     2:07.47 (44.60)     2:50.97 (43.50)
 74 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.38    2:53.01        
                  40.97     1:24.91 (43.94)     2:09.56 (44.65)     2:53.01 (43.45)
 -- McDermott, Meg G          16 SVY-NJ               2:21.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.66     1:12.23 (36.57)     1:48.52 (36.29)                    
 -- Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.58         DQ        
      False start
                  39.27     1:22.75 (43.48)     2:07.59 (44.84)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.49  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:35.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:37.89  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:46.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:50.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Megan A             17 SVY-NJ               2:15.12    2:22.06 PITT   
                  33.18     1:09.41 (36.23)     1:45.79 (36.38)     2:22.06 (36.27)
  2 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:22.78    2:23.77 PITT   
                  33.38     1:09.90 (36.52)     1:46.87 (36.97)     2:23.77 (36.90)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              2:30.06    2:30.88 PITT   
                  34.07     1:12.41 (38.34)     1:51.31 (38.90)     2:30.88 (39.57)
  4 Bland, Julia V            17 SVY-NJ               2:28.82    2:32.89 PITT   
                  35.48     1:14.01 (38.53)     1:53.84 (39.83)     2:32.89 (39.05)
  5 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.30    2:32.96 PITT   
                  34.85     1:13.63 (38.78)     1:53.15 (39.52)     2:32.96 (39.81)
  6 D'Allegro, Michelle R     16 SVY-NJ               2:22.96    2:33.07 PITT   
                  34.65     1:13.85 (39.20)     1:55.00 (41.15)     2:33.07 (38.07)
  7 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:29.39    2:33.32 PITT   
                  35.19     1:13.96 (38.77)     1:53.65 (39.69)     2:33.32 (39.67)
  8 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              2:32.50    2:33.85 METS   
                  35.46     1:14.68 (39.22)     1:54.33 (39.65)     2:33.85 (39.52)
  9 D'Allegro, Jenna M        17 SVY-NJ               2:23.47    2:33.96 METS   
                  34.60     1:13.46 (38.86)     1:53.64 (40.18)     2:33.96 (40.32)
 10 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.39    2:34.42 METS   
                  36.00     1:15.40 (39.40)     1:55.29 (39.89)     2:34.42 (39.13)
 11 Man, Jenny                16 SVY-NJ               2:35.45    2:39.06 CHAL   
                  36.83     1:17.19 (40.36)     1:58.50 (41.31)     2:39.06 (40.56)
 12 Bichon, Juliette A        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.52    2:40.01 CHAL   
                  36.93     1:18.48 (41.55)     1:59.08 (40.60)     2:40.01 (40.93)
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              2:55.95    2:40.23 CHAL   
                  36.34     1:16.05 (39.71)     1:57.95 (41.90)     2:40.23 (42.28)
 14 Lee, Claire I             17 SVY-NJ               2:29.77    2:40.27 CHAL   
                  36.91     1:17.65 (40.74)     1:59.11 (41.46)     2:40.27 (41.16)
 15 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              2:41.00    2:40.61 CHAL   
                  36.07     1:16.92 (40.85)     1:59.06 (42.14)     2:40.61 (41.55)
 16 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.99    2:40.80 CHAL   
                  36.53     1:17.87 (41.34)     2:00.09 (42.22)     2:40.80 (40.71)
 17 Mcardle, Maeve C          15 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:40.93 CHAL   
                  37.04     1:18.64 (41.60)     2:00.22 (41.58)     2:40.93 (40.71)
 18 Tomita, Yurika            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.50    2:42.51 CHAL   
                  37.30     1:18.78 (41.48)     2:01.08 (42.30)     2:42.51 (41.43)
 19 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.68    2:43.14 CHAL   
                  36.68     1:17.97 (41.29)     2:00.62 (42.65)     2:43.14 (42.52)
 20 Ruhnke, Jackie R          12 SVY-NJ               2:43.00    2:45.24 CHAL   
                  38.65     1:20.92 (42.27)     2:04.38 (43.46)     2:45.24 (40.86)
 21 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:42.69    2:45.50 CHAL   
                  37.96     1:20.62 (42.66)     2:03.42 (42.80)     2:45.50 (42.08)
 22 Weiss, Jessica M          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.35    2:45.64 CHAL   
                  37.58     1:19.26 (41.68)     2:02.26 (43.00)     2:45.64 (43.38)
 23 Karan, Rachel P           15 SVY-NJ               2:56.41    2:47.17 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.39 (42.14)     2:04.27 (43.88)     2:47.17 (42.90)
 24 McDermott, Meg G          16 SVY-NJ               2:49.79    2:47.26 SILV   
                  40.04     1:22.82 (42.78)     2:05.37 (42.55)     2:47.26 (41.89)
 25 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.09    2:47.33 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.43 (42.78)     2:05.42 (43.99)     2:47.33 (41.91)
 26 Mauer, Stephanie F        17 SVY-NJ               2:28.85    2:47.86 SILV   
                  38.99     1:22.08 (43.09)     2:05.44 (43.36)     2:47.86 (42.42)
 27 Daniels, Jacyn            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.20    2:47.94 SILV   
                  36.37     1:18.50 (42.13)     2:03.04 (44.54)     2:47.94 (44.90)
 28 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              2:57.71    2:48.46 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.99 (42.15)   2:48.46 (1:28.47)                    
 29 Brewer, Lexy J            17 SVY-NJ               2:50.55    2:48.55 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.97 (43.85)     2:05.40 (42.43)     2:48.55 (43.15)
 30 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:54.74    2:49.24 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.69 (42.98)     2:04.93 (44.24)     2:49.24 (44.31)
 31 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              2:50.16    2:49.28 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.31 (43.43)     2:06.39 (44.08)     2:49.28 (42.89)
 32 Uttaro, Elena P           15 UN-MR                2:49.99    2:50.34 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.16 (43.61)     2:06.56 (43.40)     2:50.34 (43.78)
 33 Borges, Elizabeth E       16 SVY-NJ               2:24.93    2:53.34        
                  38.80     1:21.91 (43.11)     2:07.45 (45.54)     2:53.34 (45.89)
 33 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    2:53.46        
                  39.85     1:24.35 (44.50)     2:10.64 (46.29)     2:53.46 (42.82)
 34 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.36    2:54.03        
                  40.20     1:23.51 (43.31)     2:09.27 (45.76)     2:54.03 (44.76)
 35 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR              2:57.85    2:54.78        
                  37.77     1:21.45 (43.68)     2:08.15 (46.70)     2:54.78 (46.63)
 36 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              3:06.01    2:54.98        
                  40.52     1:26.71 (46.19)     2:11.71 (45.00)     2:54.98 (43.27)
 37 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:52.93    2:55.03        
                  39.51     1:22.98 (43.47)     2:08.64 (45.66)     2:55.03 (46.39)
 38 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:56.12        
                  41.72     1:27.10 (45.38)     2:12.28 (45.18)     2:56.12 (43.84)
 39 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.92    2:57.33        
                  41.44     1:26.08 (44.64)     2:13.04 (46.96)     2:57.33 (44.29)
 40 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:46.95    2:57.99        
                  38.39     1:22.66 (44.27)     2:09.97 (47.31)     2:57.99 (48.02)
 41 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.16    2:58.92        
                  41.18     1:26.39 (45.21)     2:13.32 (46.93)     2:58.92 (45.60)
 42 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.46    2:59.20        
                  40.53     1:26.44 (45.91)     2:13.61 (47.17)     2:59.20 (45.59)
 43 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              3:01.23    2:59.99        
                  38.82     1:24.00 (45.18)     2:12.29 (48.29)     2:59.99 (47.70)
 44 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.09    3:00.22        
                  40.88     1:26.79 (45.91)     2:14.39 (47.60)     3:00.22 (45.83)
 45 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              2:54.54    3:00.37        
                  39.88     1:24.79 (44.91)     2:12.24 (47.45)     3:00.37 (48.13)
 46 Wojnar, Megan G           15 SVY-NJ               3:01.85    3:00.40        
                  41.32     1:27.79 (46.47)     2:15.13 (47.34)     3:00.40 (45.27)
 47 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.46    3:04.68        
                  41.55     1:28.63 (47.08)     2:16.92 (48.29)     3:04.68 (47.76)
 48 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              3:03.56    3:05.24        
                  40.38     1:26.97 (46.59)     2:15.67 (48.70)     3:05.24 (49.57)
 49 Di Blasio, Veronique E    12 SVY-NJ               3:29.14    3:06.55        
                  41.22     1:28.56 (47.34)     2:19.09 (50.53)     3:06.55 (47.46)
 50 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.95    3:08.60        
                  43.09     1:31.82 (48.73)     2:21.22 (49.40)     3:08.60 (47.38)
 51 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.72    3:10.43        
                  43.13     1:31.28 (48.15)     2:20.91 (49.63)     3:10.43 (49.52)
 52 Malloy, Jenna R           15 FREE-MR              3:13.28    3:11.46        
                  43.08     1:31.69 (48.61)     2:22.15 (50.46)     3:11.46 (49.31)
 53 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              3:09.41    3:12.42        
                  43.14     1:32.07 (48.93)     2:21.98 (49.91)     3:12.42 (50.44)
 54 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.87    3:13.24        
                  44.12     1:33.05 (48.93)     2:23.65 (50.60)     3:13.24 (49.59)
 55 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              3:13.63    3:16.55        
                  45.41     1:35.28 (49.87)     2:25.50 (50.22)     3:16.55 (51.05)
 56 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              3:15.07    3:18.55        
                  45.60     1:37.40 (51.80)     2:29.72 (52.32)     3:18.55 (48.83)
 57 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              3:56.52    3:31.02        
                  47.36     1:40.60 (53.24)     2:35.75 (55.15)     3:31.02 (55.27)
 -- Kyin, Leadora A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.08         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.19  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:18.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:24.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:31.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:33.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              2:06.48    2:03.83 PITT   
                  28.80     1:00.01 (31.21)     1:31.91 (31.90)     2:03.83 (31.92)
  2 Bull, Megan A             17 SVY-NJ               2:15.37    2:08.41 PITT   
                  29.32     1:01.71 (32.39)     1:34.86 (33.15)     2:08.41 (33.55)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              2:13.33    2:10.39 PITT   
                  29.39     1:01.82 (32.43)     1:35.67 (33.85)     2:10.39 (34.72)
  4 Bland, Julia V            17 SVY-NJ               2:06.01    2:13.12 PITT   
                  29.71     1:03.12 (33.41)     1:38.04 (34.92)     2:13.12 (35.08)
  5 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              2:14.80    2:14.73 PITT   
                  29.22     1:02.21 (32.99)     1:37.75 (35.54)     2:14.73 (36.98)
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:09.04    2:15.36 METS   
                  30.44     1:04.20 (33.76)     1:39.53 (35.33)     2:15.36 (35.83)
  7 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.30    2:15.50 METS   
                  30.54     1:05.78 (35.24)     1:40.46 (34.68)     2:15.50 (35.04)
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          15 COND-MR              2:14.78    2:17.48 METS   
                  29.89     1:04.52 (34.63)     1:40.63 (36.11)     2:17.48 (36.85)
  9 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:22.94    2:19.24 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:06.07 (35.22)     1:42.56 (36.49)     2:19.24 (36.68)
 10 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:13.50    2:19.67 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:04.96 (34.63)     1:42.61 (37.65)     2:19.67 (37.06)
 11 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:23.96    2:20.32 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:04.89 (35.02)     1:42.43 (37.54)     2:20.32 (37.89)
 12 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              2:20.12    2:22.06 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:06.93 (35.69)     1:45.01 (38.08)     2:22.06 (37.05)
 13 Bichon, Juliette A        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.37    2:22.31 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:07.94 (35.30)     1:45.01 (37.07)     2:22.31 (37.30)
 14 Mauer, Stephanie F        17 SVY-NJ               2:09.03    2:22.45 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:07.62 (35.93)     1:45.28 (37.66)     2:22.45 (37.17)
 15 Brewer, Lexy J            17 SVY-NJ               2:44.83    2:22.59 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:08.06 (36.36)     1:44.88 (36.82)     2:22.59 (37.71)
 16 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.15    2:23.67 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:06.54 (35.51)     1:45.21 (38.67)     2:23.67 (38.46)
 17 McDermott, Meg G          16 SVY-NJ               2:13.62    2:23.88 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:08.66 (36.57)     1:46.88 (38.22)     2:23.88 (37.00)
 18 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              2:37.88    2:23.89 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:08.87 (36.58)     1:46.30 (37.43)     2:23.89 (37.59)
 19 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.02    2:25.80 CHAL   
                  30.96     1:07.67 (36.71)     1:47.80 (40.13)     2:25.80 (38.00)
 20 Lee, Claire I             17 SVY-NJ               2:20.54    2:26.69 CHAL   
                  32.26     1:09.36 (37.10)     1:47.94 (38.58)     2:26.69 (38.75)
 21 Uttaro, Elena P           15 UN-MR                2:29.22    2:27.29 CHAL   
                  32.88     1:10.97 (38.09)     1:49.78 (38.81)     2:27.29 (37.51)
 22 Man, Jenny                16 SVY-NJ               2:29.34    2:27.95 CHAL   
                  31.30     1:08.46 (37.16)     1:49.10 (40.64)     2:27.95 (38.85)
 23 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.66    2:28.09 CHAL   
                  31.77     1:09.13 (37.36)     1:48.05 (38.92)     2:28.09 (40.04)
 24 Weiss, Jessica M          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.79    2:28.63 CHAL   
                  31.98     1:09.65 (37.67)     1:49.91 (40.26)     2:28.63 (38.72)
 25 Wojnar, Megan G           15 SVY-NJ               2:30.23    2:28.70 CHAL   
                  33.16     1:11.52 (38.36)     1:50.42 (38.90)     2:28.70 (38.28)
 26 Chevez, Sofia K           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.56    2:29.85 CHAL   
                  31.28     1:07.80 (36.52)     1:47.65 (39.85)     2:29.85 (42.20)
 27 Karan, Rachel P           15 SVY-NJ               2:48.05    2:30.40 CHAL   
                  32.35     1:10.32 (37.97)     1:50.07 (39.75)     2:30.40 (40.33)
 28 Tomita, Yurika            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.50    2:30.66 CHAL   
                  32.10     1:10.52 (38.42)     1:50.25 (39.73)     2:30.66 (40.41)
 29 D'Allegro, Jenna M        17 SVY-NJ               2:28.91    2:30.74 CHAL   
                  31.71     1:08.65 (36.94)     1:48.74 (40.09)     2:30.74 (42.00)
 30 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:31.19 CHAL   
                  33.34     1:13.25 (39.91)     1:52.90 (39.65)     2:31.19 (38.29)
 31 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.77    2:32.15 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.49 (36.33)     1:50.11 (40.62)     2:32.15 (42.04)
 32 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:31.73    2:32.64 SILV   
                  33.58     1:11.97 (38.39)     1:52.71 (40.74)     2:32.64 (39.93)
 33 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.44    2:33.13 SILV   
                  34.27     1:13.04 (38.77)     1:53.17 (40.13)     2:33.13 (39.96)
 34 Borges, Elizabeth E       16 SVY-NJ               2:23.03    2:35.21        
                  32.18     1:11.47 (39.29)     1:52.78 (41.31)     2:35.21 (42.43)
 35 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.35    2:38.28        
                  33.34     1:12.58 (39.24)     1:54.59 (42.01)     2:38.28 (43.69)
 36 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.68    2:39.10        
                  33.34     1:14.12 (40.78)     1:57.08 (42.96)     2:39.10 (42.02)
 37 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              2:38.55    2:40.63        
                  33.94     1:15.09 (41.15)     1:58.80 (43.71)     2:40.63 (41.83)
 38 D'Allegro, Michelle R     16 SVY-NJ               2:32.00    2:40.70        
                  32.30     1:13.00 (40.70)     1:57.58 (44.58)     2:40.70 (43.12)
 39 Daniels, Jacyn            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.73    2:40.95        
                  33.36     1:12.89 (39.53)   2:40.95 (1:28.06)                    
 40 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.70    2:43.88        
                  34.63     1:17.18 (42.55)     1:59.87 (42.69)     2:43.88 (44.01)
 41 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              2:53.95    2:44.13        
                  34.80     1:15.39 (40.59)     1:58.60 (43.21)     2:44.13 (45.53)
 42 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.52    2:46.63        
                  38.31     1:20.57 (42.26)     2:02.77 (42.20)     2:46.63 (43.86)
 43 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:45.28    2:47.35        
                  34.06     1:16.36 (42.30)     2:01.80 (45.44)     2:47.35 (45.55)
 44 Di Blasio, Veronique E    12 SVY-NJ               2:50.55    2:49.05        
                  34.79     1:20.48 (45.69)     2:05.08 (44.60)     2:49.05 (43.97)
 45 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.79    2:49.35        
                  34.89     1:16.92 (42.03)     2:02.57 (45.65)     2:49.35 (46.78)
 46 Ruhnke, Jackie R          12 SVY-NJ               3:03.02    2:50.76        
                  38.58     1:24.10 (45.52)     2:09.07 (44.97)     2:50.76 (41.69)
 47 Botero, Marcella L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.15    2:58.13        
                  38.43     1:23.60 (45.17)     2:10.58 (46.98)     2:58.13 (47.55)
 48 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              3:08.72    2:59.97        
                  38.09     1:23.13 (45.04)     2:10.71 (47.58)     2:59.97 (49.26)
 49 Malloy, Jenna R           15 FREE-MR              2:59.85    3:00.81        
                  38.05     1:23.49 (45.44)     2:11.27 (47.78)     3:00.81 (49.54)
 50 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.20    3:03.14        
                  39.45     1:25.69 (46.24)     2:14.72 (49.03)     3:03.14 (48.42)
 51 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.52    3:06.99        
                  39.12     1:27.71 (48.59)     2:18.30 (50.59)     3:06.99 (48.69)
 52 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.15    3:09.29        
                  39.56     1:28.01 (48.45)     2:17.82 (49.81)     3:09.29 (51.47)
 53 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              3:14.86    3:13.07        
                  41.61     1:30.29 (48.68)     2:22.39 (52.10)     3:13.07 (50.68)
 54 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.12    3:13.44        
                  41.41     1:30.71 (49.30)     2:23.47 (52.76)     3:13.44 (49.97)
 55 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              3:24.65    3:13.82        
                  36.26     1:24.52 (48.26)     2:19.07 (54.55)     3:13.82 (54.75)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:17.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:19.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:26.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:29.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Megan A             17 SVY-NJ               2:02.97    2:08.26 METS   
                  29.11     1:03.53 (34.42)     1:39.42 (35.89)     2:08.26 (28.84)
  2 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              2:10.67    2:11.50 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.64 (32.02)     1:41.14 (39.50)     2:11.50 (30.36)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              2:09.93    2:13.58 METS   
                  29.63     1:04.24 (34.61)     1:43.39 (39.15)     2:13.58 (30.19)
  4 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:13.16    2:14.46 METS   
                  29.37     1:03.48 (34.11)     1:42.93 (39.45)     2:14.46 (31.53)
  5 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.28    2:17.83 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:06.32 (35.96)     1:45.83 (39.51)     2:17.83 (32.00)
  5 Lee, Claire I             17 SVY-NJ               2:15.48    2:17.83 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:04.90 (34.36)     1:46.26 (41.36)     2:17.83 (31.57)
  7 Man, Jenny                16 SVY-NJ               2:18.51    2:17.85 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:05.54 (34.78)     1:47.42 (41.88)     2:17.85 (30.43)
  8 Bland, Julia V            17 SVY-NJ               2:08.73    2:18.04 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:07.51 (36.89)     1:47.21 (39.70)     2:18.04 (30.83)
  9 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:15.92    2:18.18 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:05.09 (35.63)     1:47.92 (42.83)     2:18.18 (30.26)
 10 Mcardle, Maeve C          15 COND-MR              2:11.67    2:19.08 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:06.12 (36.18)     1:46.67 (40.55)     2:19.08 (32.41)
 11 Brewer, Lexy J            17 SVY-NJ               2:11.25    2:19.12 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:06.20 (35.82)     1:47.52 (41.32)     2:19.12 (31.60)
 12 Borges, Elizabeth E       16 SVY-NJ               2:10.38    2:19.39 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:06.22 (35.70)     1:46.81 (40.59)     2:19.39 (32.58)
 13 Karan, Rachel P           15 SVY-NJ               2:18.05    2:19.90 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:05.50 (34.23)     1:48.94 (43.44)     2:19.90 (30.96)
 14 D'Allegro, Jenna M        17 SVY-NJ               2:17.74    2:19.92 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:08.76 (37.17)     1:48.00 (39.24)     2:19.92 (31.92)
 15 Weiss, Jessica M          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.33    2:20.09 CHAL   
                  31.38     1:05.84 (34.46)     1:48.65 (42.81)     2:20.09 (31.44)
 16 Bichon, Juliette A        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.59    2:21.39 CHAL   
                  31.78     1:09.99 (38.21)     1:50.21 (40.22)     2:21.39 (31.18)
 17 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.76    2:21.66 CHAL   
                  30.47     1:08.15 (37.68)     1:52.97 (44.82)     2:21.66 (28.69)
 18 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.51    2:22.04 CHAL   
                  32.17     1:09.68 (37.51)     1:49.56 (39.88)     2:22.04 (32.48)
 19 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              2:28.12    2:22.05 CHAL   
                  32.62     1:10.70 (38.08)     1:50.48 (39.78)     2:22.05 (31.57)
 20 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:17.35    2:22.11 CHAL   
                  29.47     1:04.58 (35.11)     1:49.18 (44.60)     2:22.11 (32.93)
 21 Mauer, Stephanie F        17 SVY-NJ               2:12.89    2:22.51 CHAL   
                  30.92     1:07.91 (36.99)     1:50.79 (42.88)     2:22.51 (31.72)
 22 D'Allegro, Michelle R     16 SVY-NJ               2:14.11    2:22.59 CHAL   
                  31.54     1:09.96 (38.42)     1:49.74 (39.78)     2:22.59 (32.85)
 23 Tomita, Yurika            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.01    2:22.70 CHAL   
                  31.22     1:08.89 (37.67)     1:49.87 (40.98)     2:22.70 (32.83)
 24 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR              2:24.92    2:22.90 CHAL   
                  30.24     1:05.14 (34.90)     1:51.48 (46.34)     2:22.90 (31.42)
 25 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              2:24.02    2:23.44 CHAL   
                  30.85     1:06.60 (35.75)     1:50.18 (43.58)     2:23.44 (33.26)
 26 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              2:25.94    2:24.07 CHAL   
                  30.97     1:07.22 (36.25)   2:24.07 (1:16.85)                    
 27 Wojnar, Megan G           15 SVY-NJ               2:26.66    2:25.55 CHAL   
                  32.62     1:07.79 (35.17)     1:52.86 (45.07)     2:25.55 (32.69)
 28 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.05    2:26.43 CHAL   
                  31.71     1:10.40 (38.69)     1:52.10 (41.70)     2:26.43 (34.33)
 29 Uttaro, Elena P           15 UN-MR                2:25.44    2:26.50 CHAL   
                  31.81     1:10.40 (38.59)     1:53.48 (43.08)     2:26.50 (33.02)
 30 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.42    2:27.06 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.28 (37.95)     1:53.30 (42.02)     2:27.06 (33.76)
 31 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.56    2:28.72 SILV   
                  32.22     1:11.24 (39.02)     1:57.44 (46.20)     2:28.72 (31.28)
 32 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              2:33.68    2:28.78 SILV   
                  33.53     1:13.52 (39.99)     1:54.99 (41.47)     2:28.78 (33.79)
 33 Daniels, Jacyn            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.34    2:28.88 SILV   
                  32.06     1:12.16 (40.10)     1:55.38 (43.22)     2:28.88 (33.50)
 34 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.87    2:29.18 SILV   
                  32.01     1:09.45 (37.44)     1:55.23 (45.78)     2:29.18 (33.95)
 35 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR              2:28.43    2:29.34 SILV   
                  31.68     1:10.15 (38.47)     1:54.58 (44.43)     2:29.34 (34.76)
 36 McDermott, Meg G          16 SVY-NJ               2:18.20    2:29.35 SILV   
                  31.34     1:10.13 (38.79)     1:55.91 (45.78)     2:29.35 (33.44)
 37 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.92    2:30.10        
                  31.95     1:08.86 (36.91)     1:54.93 (46.07)     2:30.10 (35.17)
 38 Kyin, Leadora A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.85    2:30.54        
                  33.38     1:11.49 (38.11)     1:56.78 (45.29)     2:30.54 (33.76)
 39 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.45    2:30.76        
                  33.18     1:10.94 (37.76)     1:57.81 (46.87)     2:30.76 (32.95)
 40 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:32.07        
                  33.42     1:11.99 (38.57)     1:57.38 (45.39)     2:32.07 (34.69)
 41 Chevez, Sofia K           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.43    2:32.38        
                  31.37     1:10.35 (38.98)     1:56.85 (46.50)     2:32.38 (35.53)
 42 Di Blasio, Veronique E    12 SVY-NJ               2:32.36    2:32.44        
                  33.84     1:11.00 (37.16)     1:57.79 (46.79)     2:32.44 (34.65)
 43 Ruhnke, Jackie R          12 SVY-NJ               2:32.68    2:32.63        
                  35.89     1:15.56 (39.67)     2:00.18 (44.62)     2:32.63 (32.45)
 44 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 UN-MR                2:32.24    2:34.13        
                  34.93     1:13.63 (38.70)     1:59.18 (45.55)     2:34.13 (34.95)
 45 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              2:33.14    2:34.26        
                  34.20     1:11.26 (37.06)     2:02.06 (50.80)     2:34.26 (32.20)
 46 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.42    2:34.82        
                  37.63     1:14.97 (37.34)     2:00.55 (45.58)     2:34.82 (34.27)
 47 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.02    2:35.36        
                  32.95     1:13.59 (40.64)     2:00.64 (47.05)     2:35.36 (34.72)
 48 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:26.98    2:36.44        
                  34.01     1:15.83 (41.82)     2:01.03 (45.20)     2:36.44 (35.41)
 49 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              2:26.73    2:38.73        
                  33.70     1:14.53 (40.83)     2:01.79 (47.26)     2:38.73 (36.94)
 50 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              2:22.97    2:38.97        
                  32.87     1:13.66 (40.79)     2:01.11 (47.45)     2:38.97 (37.86)
 51 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.20    2:39.22        
                  35.21     1:14.11 (38.90)     2:03.70 (49.59)     2:39.22 (35.52)
 52 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              2:39.30    2:40.25        
                  34.85     1:12.93 (38.08)     2:02.09 (49.16)     2:40.25 (38.16)
 53 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.92    2:41.64        
                  36.83     1:19.87 (43.04)     2:07.72 (47.85)     2:41.64 (33.92)
 54 Malloy, Jenna R           15 FREE-MR              2:43.72    2:42.12        
                  37.37     1:17.37 (40.00)     2:05.94 (48.57)     2:42.12 (36.18)
 55 Botero, Marcella L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.39    2:45.95        
                  36.88     1:15.66 (38.78)     2:08.71 (53.05)     2:45.95 (37.24)
 56 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.35    2:47.67        
                  37.30     1:20.33 (43.03)     2:08.90 (48.57)     2:47.67 (38.77)
 57 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.01    2:47.86        
                  38.21     1:20.98 (42.77)     2:10.33 (49.35)     2:47.86 (37.53)
 58 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:51.17    2:50.04        
                  40.10     1:20.84 (40.74)     2:10.67 (49.83)     2:50.04 (39.37)
 59 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.76    2:56.20        
                  41.34     1:26.36 (45.02)     2:16.73 (50.37)     2:56.20 (39.47)
 60 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              3:23.31    3:01.67        
                  41.50     1:25.20 (43.70)     2:21.25 (56.05)     3:01.67 (40.42)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:46.99  METS Senior Mets
              4:52.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              4:59.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              5:13.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              5:23.29  SILV Silver Champs
 Meet Qualifying:  6:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Megan A             17 SVY-NJ               4:20.73    4:30.96 METS   
                  29.48     1:02.46 (32.98)     1:38.18 (35.72)     2:13.09 (34.91)
        2:49.99 (36.90)     3:28.45 (38.46)     4:00.35 (31.90)     4:30.96 (30.61)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              4:32.23    4:35.33 METS   
                  29.79     1:03.03 (33.24)     1:38.66 (35.63)     2:13.52 (34.86)
        2:52.68 (39.16)     3:33.25 (40.57)     4:04.87 (31.62)     4:35.33 (30.46)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:30.93    4:37.94 METS   
                  29.77     1:03.42 (33.65)     1:38.69 (35.27)     2:13.19 (34.50)
        2:54.34 (41.15)     3:35.02 (40.68)     4:06.87 (31.85)     4:37.94 (31.07)
  4 Bland, Julia V            17 SVY-NJ               4:26.74    4:39.63 METS   
                  30.13     1:04.98 (34.85)     1:41.38 (36.40)     2:17.99 (36.61)
        2:57.62 (39.63)     3:36.83 (39.21)     4:08.90 (32.07)     4:39.63 (30.73)
  5 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              4:42.20    4:39.91 METS   
                  30.09     1:04.00 (33.91)     1:38.85 (34.85)     2:13.31 (34.46)
        2:55.11 (41.80)     3:37.00 (41.89)     4:08.86 (31.86)     4:39.91 (31.05)
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              4:35.14    4:41.02 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.93 (32.81)     1:40.29 (37.36)     2:16.56 (36.27)
        2:56.54 (39.98)     3:37.12 (40.58)     4:09.92 (32.80)     4:41.02 (31.10)
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C          15 COND-MR              4:37.57    4:44.02 METS   
                  29.68     1:03.82 (34.14)     1:40.66 (36.84)     2:16.52 (35.86)
        2:58.17 (41.65)     3:39.44 (41.27)     4:12.14 (32.70)     4:44.02 (31.88)
  8 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:27.67    4:44.62 METS   
                  29.02     1:02.89 (33.87)     1:38.15 (35.26)     2:13.72 (35.57)
        2:55.64 (41.92)     3:37.49 (41.85)     4:11.01 (33.52)     4:44.62 (33.61)
  9 Hadley, Emma B            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:34.62    4:45.81 METS   
                  29.80     1:04.45 (34.65)     1:39.67 (35.22)     2:14.85 (35.18)
        2:56.89 (42.04)     3:40.40 (43.51)     4:13.21 (32.81)     4:45.81 (32.60)
 10 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:41.22    4:48.62 PITT   
                  30.18     1:05.65 (35.47)     1:43.20 (37.55)     2:20.25 (37.05)
        3:00.29 (40.04)     3:41.21 (40.92)     4:15.60 (34.39)     4:48.62 (33.02)
 11 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.71    4:49.07 PITT   
                  31.96     1:07.44 (35.48)     1:46.30 (38.86)     2:23.47 (37.17)
        3:04.16 (40.69)     3:43.89 (39.73)     4:17.18 (33.29)     4:49.07 (31.89)
 12 Man, Jenny                16 SVY-NJ               4:51.09    4:50.12 PITT   
                  31.31     1:07.84 (36.53)     1:45.92 (38.08)     2:23.34 (37.42)
        3:04.16 (40.82)     3:46.61 (42.45)     4:19.23 (32.62)     4:50.12 (30.89)
 13 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:54.62    4:50.72 PITT   
                  30.31     1:04.48 (34.17)     1:42.91 (38.43)     2:20.37 (37.46)
        3:06.08 (45.71)     3:50.11 (44.03)     4:21.09 (30.98)     4:50.72 (29.63)
 14 Lee, Claire I             17 SVY-NJ               4:45.07    4:50.83 PITT   
                  31.84     1:07.15 (35.31)     1:43.30 (36.15)     2:18.81 (35.51)
        3:00.59 (41.78)     3:42.96 (42.37)     4:17.57 (34.61)     4:50.83 (33.26)
 15 Bichon, Juliette A        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:57.13    4:51.12 PITT   
                  31.47     1:06.63 (35.16)     1:45.60 (38.97)     2:23.11 (37.51)
        3:04.18 (41.07)     3:45.17 (40.99)     4:18.86 (33.69)     4:51.12 (32.26)
 16 DiGiacomo, Nicole         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:42.32    4:51.38 PITT   
                  32.01     1:07.31 (35.30)     1:45.09 (37.78)     2:21.29 (36.20)
        3:03.40 (42.11)     3:45.88 (42.48)     4:18.92 (33.04)     4:51.38 (32.46)
 17 Weiss, Jessica M          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:41.40    4:52.67 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:08.39 (36.62)     1:44.59 (36.20)     2:19.98 (35.39)
        3:03.61 (43.63)     3:47.93 (44.32)     4:20.65 (32.72)     4:52.67 (32.02)
 18 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              4:46.97    4:53.13 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:04.95 (35.33)     1:43.84 (38.89)     2:20.80 (36.96)
        3:04.64 (43.84)     3:48.72 (44.08)     4:22.18 (33.46)     4:53.13 (30.95)
 19 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:29.24    4:53.45 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:05.70 (34.46)     1:43.61 (37.91)     2:23.50 (39.89)
        3:04.36 (40.86)     3:46.47 (42.11)     4:20.74 (34.27)     4:53.45 (32.71)
 20 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:39.90    4:53.58 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:07.23 (35.76)     1:44.89 (37.66)     2:21.19 (36.30)
        3:04.48 (43.29)     3:49.31 (44.83)     4:22.24 (32.93)     4:53.58 (31.34)
 21 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              4:48.79    4:54.39 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:03.21 (33.54)     1:42.16 (38.95)     2:21.13 (38.97)
        3:03.68 (42.55)     3:47.60 (43.92)     4:21.89 (34.29)     4:54.39 (32.50)
 22 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              5:00.45    4:55.10 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:04.50 (34.41)     1:41.26 (36.76)     2:17.25 (35.99)
        3:02.17 (44.92)     3:48.31 (46.14)     4:22.19 (33.88)     4:55.10 (32.91)
 23 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:45.24    4:55.23 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:08.80 (36.71)     1:47.32 (38.52)     2:26.20 (38.88)
        3:06.94 (40.74)     3:48.72 (41.78)     4:22.56 (33.84)     4:55.23 (32.67)
 24 D'Allegro, Jenna M        17 SVY-NJ               4:46.51    4:55.40 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:08.81 (37.33)     1:48.08 (39.27)     2:27.28 (39.20)
        3:07.77 (40.49)     3:49.47 (41.70)     4:22.66 (33.19)     4:55.40 (32.74)
 25 Borges, Elizabeth E       16 SVY-NJ               4:37.49    4:58.36 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:07.32 (36.58)     1:45.46 (38.14)     2:22.01 (36.55)
        3:03.86 (41.85)     3:47.57 (43.71)     4:23.48 (35.91)     4:58.36 (34.88)
 26 Karan, Rachel P           15 SVY-NJ               4:57.85    4:59.21 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:08.57 (37.04)     1:45.64 (37.07)     2:22.03 (36.39)
        2:58.80 (36.77)     3:46.78 (47.98)     4:23.60 (36.82)     4:59.21 (35.61)
 27 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR              5:07.59    4:59.32 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:09.03 (37.16)     1:46.75 (37.72)     2:23.65 (36.90)
        3:10.48 (46.83)     3:55.86 (45.38)     4:28.65 (32.79)     4:59.32 (30.67)
 28 Tomita, Yurika            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:13.08    4:59.66 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:10.06 (38.62)     1:49.30 (39.24)     2:27.84 (38.54)
        3:09.98 (42.14)     3:52.13 (42.15)     4:27.38 (35.25)     4:59.66 (32.28)
 29 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:05.20    5:00.66 CHAL   
                  31.98     1:09.18 (37.20)     1:46.48 (37.30)     2:24.34 (37.86)
        3:07.96 (43.62)     3:53.23 (45.27)     4:27.41 (34.18)     5:00.66 (33.25)
 30 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              5:01.27    5:00.80 CHAL   
                  31.74     1:08.02 (36.28)     1:45.90 (37.88)     2:22.78 (36.88)
        3:08.91 (46.13)     3:53.24 (44.33)     4:28.00 (34.76)     5:00.80 (32.80)
 31 Townsend, Rachel A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.67    5:01.00 CHAL   
                  31.69     1:08.59 (36.90)     1:49.63 (41.04)     2:28.35 (38.72)
        3:09.51 (41.16)     3:52.38 (42.87)     4:27.47 (35.09)     5:01.00 (33.53)
 32 D'Allegro, Michelle R     16 SVY-NJ               4:40.65    5:02.55 CHAL   
                  32.37     1:12.53 (40.16)     1:52.23 (39.70)     2:31.07 (38.84)
        3:12.85 (41.78)     3:53.42 (40.57)     4:29.02 (35.60)     5:02.55 (33.53)
 33 McDermott, Meg G          16 SVY-NJ               4:43.58    5:03.64 CHAL   
                  31.58     1:06.79 (35.21)     1:46.16 (39.37)     2:23.95 (37.79)
        3:09.06 (45.11)     3:55.40 (46.34)     4:30.16 (34.76)     5:03.64 (33.48)
 34 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:11.89    5:04.21 CHAL   
                  33.71     1:14.41 (40.70)     1:49.07 (34.66)     2:22.98 (33.91)
        3:10.72 (47.74)     3:57.55 (46.83)     4:32.05 (34.50)     5:04.21 (32.16)
 35 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:07.27    5:05.49 CHAL   
                  32.58     1:11.94 (39.36)     1:51.54 (39.60)     2:30.47 (38.93)
        3:13.01 (42.54)     3:55.90 (42.89)     4:31.39 (35.49)     5:05.49 (34.10)
 36 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              5:15.51    5:05.96 CHAL   
                  31.64     1:07.75 (36.11)     1:47.27 (39.52)     2:24.71 (37.44)
        3:10.34 (45.63)     3:55.87 (45.53)     4:31.79 (35.92)     5:05.96 (34.17)
 37 Brewer, Lexy J            17 SVY-NJ               4:56.14    5:07.42 CHAL   
                  31.50     1:08.88 (37.38)     1:46.62 (37.74)     2:24.77 (38.15)
        3:09.13 (44.36)     3:55.51 (46.38)     4:31.42 (35.91)     5:07.42 (36.00)
 38 Wojnar, Megan G           15 SVY-NJ               5:06.89    5:09.89 CHAL   
                  31.92     1:09.62 (37.70)     1:47.61 (37.99)     2:23.75 (36.14)
        3:10.63 (46.88)     3:57.73 (47.10)     4:33.13 (35.40)     5:09.89 (36.76)
 39 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.73    5:11.17 CHAL   
                  31.12     1:07.87 (36.75)     1:48.81 (40.94)     2:28.63 (39.82)
        3:13.90 (45.27)     4:00.19 (46.29)     4:36.20 (36.01)     5:11.17 (34.97)
 40 Uttaro, Elena P           15 UN-MR                5:13.82    5:11.45 CHAL   
                  34.64     1:14.85 (40.21)     1:54.06 (39.21)     2:32.88 (38.82)
        3:15.27 (42.39)     4:00.01 (44.74)     4:36.15 (36.14)     5:11.45 (35.30)
 41 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:54.83    5:11.90 CHAL   
                  32.45     1:09.95 (37.50)     1:48.71 (38.76)     2:26.80 (38.09)
        3:13.46 (46.66)     4:00.00 (46.54)     4:35.84 (35.84)     5:11.90 (36.06)
 42 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:23.11    5:13.69 CHAL   
                  33.08     1:12.24 (39.16)     1:52.49 (40.25)     2:32.72 (40.23)
        3:18.33 (45.61)     4:05.29 (46.96)     4:39.74 (34.45)     5:13.69 (33.95)
 43 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.44    5:14.29 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.46 (38.35)     1:51.71 (40.25)     2:30.83 (39.12)
        3:17.98 (47.15)     4:05.59 (47.61)     4:40.28 (34.69)     5:14.29 (34.01)
 44 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              5:04.89    5:14.52 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.72 (38.87)     1:52.08 (39.36)     2:31.72 (39.64)
        3:17.48 (45.76)     4:03.71 (46.23)     4:39.33 (35.62)     5:14.52 (35.19)
 45 Weiner, Margaux K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.44    5:15.15 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.28 (39.09)     1:52.59 (40.31)     2:31.39 (38.80)
        3:18.08 (46.69)     4:05.05 (46.97)     4:40.96 (35.91)     5:15.15 (34.19)
 46 Daniels, Jacyn            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:26.98    5:16.34 SILV   
                  32.49     1:11.56 (39.07)     1:53.18 (41.62)                    
            2:34.17 ( )     3:19.95 (45.78)     4:05.35 (45.40)     4:41.13 (35.78)
        5:16.34 (35.21)                                                            
 47 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.06    5:16.71 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.42 (39.84)     1:54.65 (41.23)     2:35.59 (40.94)
        3:19.77 (44.18)     4:04.75 (44.98)     4:41.22 (36.47)     5:16.71 (35.49)
 48 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              5:26.59    5:18.71 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.65 (40.85)     1:54.64 (38.99)                    
            2:32.01 ( )     3:22.14 (50.13)     4:12.78 (50.64)     4:46.77 (33.99)
        5:18.71 (31.94)                                                            
 49 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              5:24.22    5:19.26 SILV   
                  33.38     1:14.08 (40.70)     1:57.38 (43.30)                    
            2:39.70 ( )     3:24.70 (45.00)     4:10.39 (45.69)     4:45.94 (35.55)
        5:19.26 (33.32)                                                            
 50 Ruhnke, Jackie R          12 SVY-NJ               5:32.78    5:22.16 SILV   
                  37.35     1:21.60 (44.25)     2:03.45 (41.85)                    
            2:43.15 ( )     3:26.24 (43.09)     4:10.00 (43.76)     4:47.23 (37.23)
        5:22.16 (34.93)                                                            
 51 Di Blasio, Veronique E    12 SVY-NJ               5:45.84    5:31.00        
                  34.75                                                            
                                2:39.54 ( )     3:30.00 (50.46)     4:18.20 (48.20)
        4:56.55 (38.35)     5:31.00 (34.45)                                        
 52 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.29    5:32.09        
                  35.83     1:18.21 (42.38)     1:59.10 (40.89)     2:39.58 (40.48)
        3:29.13 (49.55)     4:18.36 (49.23)     4:55.24 (36.88)     5:32.09 (36.85)
 53 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 UN-MR                5:28.98    5:34.32        
                  38.13     1:22.42 (44.29)     2:03.69 (41.27)                    
            2:43.05 ( )     3:31.15 (48.10)     4:18.95 (47.80)     4:57.94 (38.99)
        5:34.32 (36.38)                                                            
 54 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              5:43.85    5:40.36        
                  36.12     1:20.61 (44.49)     2:01.01 (40.40)                    
            2:40.87 ( )     3:31.35 (50.48)     4:23.71 (52.36)     5:02.55 (38.84)
        5:40.36 (37.81)                                                            
 55 Townsend, Nicole K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.52    5:41.59        
                  35.41     1:18.10 (42.69)     2:02.08 (43.98)                    
            2:47.02 ( )     3:34.92 (47.90)     4:24.48 (49.56)     5:04.23 (39.75)
        5:41.59 (37.36)                                                            
 56 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:57.24    5:46.63        
                  37.73     1:22.10 (44.37)     2:08.87 (46.77)     2:55.59 (46.72)
        3:42.91 (47.32)     4:33.21 (50.30)     5:11.96 (38.75)     5:46.63 (34.67)
 57 Malloy, Jenna R           15 FREE-MR              5:59.99    5:46.94        
                  38.55     1:25.29 (46.74)     2:09.31 (44.02)     2:51.70 (42.39)
        3:40.68 (48.98)     4:30.79 (50.11)     5:10.05 (39.26)     5:46.94 (36.89)
 58 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              6:18.25    5:49.28        
                  36.28     1:21.90 (45.62)     2:04.93 (43.03)     2:48.20 (43.27)
        3:38.52 (50.32)     4:30.75 (52.23)     5:10.48 (39.73)     5:49.28 (38.80)
 59 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:06.86    5:58.97        
                  39.61     1:27.86 (48.25)     2:14.38 (46.52)     2:59.18 (44.80)
        3:49.48 (50.30)     4:40.01 (50.53)     5:20.97 (40.96)     5:58.97 (38.00)
 60 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.82    5:59.18        
                  40.33     1:28.33 (48.00)     2:14.06 (45.73)     2:59.43 (45.37)
        3:49.00 (49.57)     4:40.58 (51.58)     5:20.66 (40.08)     5:59.18 (38.52)
 -- Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              6:01.41         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  40.97     1:31.99 (51.02)     2:15.70 (43.71)     2:57.45 (41.75)
        3:49.54 (52.09)     4:41.63 (52.09)     5:21.84 (40.21)                    
 -- Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  35.60     1:17.33 (41.73)     1:57.68 (40.35)     2:37.57 (39.89)
        3:22.60 (45.03)     4:09.60 (47.00)     4:48.40 (38.80)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
                31.99  JO Junior Olympics
                35.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.34      27.05 ZQ     
  2 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR                28.44      27.84 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR                29.52      29.15 ZQ     
  4 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.30      29.24 ZQ     
  5 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                29.02      29.30 ZQ     
  6 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 UN-MR                  28.25      29.44 ZQ     
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.19      29.63 ZQ     
  8 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.32      30.81 ZQ     
  9 Chin, Ever J              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.26      30.90 ZQ     
 10 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR                32.86      31.03 JO     
 11 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR                31.22      31.26 JO     
 12 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                31.50      31.74 JO     
 13 Rios, Jared J             10 COND-MR                32.31      31.79 JO     
 14 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                32.89      31.90 JO     
 15 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.04      31.92 JO     
 16 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR                32.83      32.13 SILV   
 17 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.27      32.29 SILV   
 18 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.31      32.34 SILV   
 19 Fine, Evan                10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.88      32.36 SILV   
 20 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR                32.65      32.44 SILV   
 21 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.14      32.70 SILV   
 22 Kully, Andrew P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.81      32.91 SILV   
 23 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.08      33.06 SILV   
 24 Jones, Ronin               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.23      33.68 SILV   
 25 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR                33.94      33.96 SILV   
 26 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                34.12      34.01 SILV   
 27 Wagner, Jared S            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.81      34.38 SILV   
 28 Halley, Michael G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.05      34.46 SILV   
 29 Tayban, Michael           10 FREE-MR                35.37      34.60 SILV   
 30 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.04      34.98 SILV   
 31 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.20      35.20        
 32 Benten, Liam A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.05      35.26        
 33 Dillane, Jack C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.38      35.50        
 34 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                36.21      35.62        
 35 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.21      35.80        
 36 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                35.17      36.49        
 37 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      36.56        
 38 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR                35.88      36.58        
 39 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.66      36.80        
 40 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.87      36.98        
 41 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.48      37.15        
 42 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.18      37.32        
 43 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                36.20      37.52        
 44 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.52      37.92        
 45 Gulotta, LJ J              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.23      38.01        
 46 Yoham, Skylar H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.89      38.07        
 47 Thayer, Philip             9 COND-MR                45.66      38.54        
 48 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.58      39.17        
 49 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.87      39.31        
 50 Stassi, John M            10 FREE-MR                49.99      39.64        
 51 Reznik, Maxim             10 FREE-MR                47.45      40.58        
 52 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR                41.53      41.26        
 53 Zarytov, Vlad              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.77      41.40        
 54 Onesto, Frankie S          9 FREE-MR                48.99      41.71        
 55 Hipol, Andrei              9 MALT-NJ                41.30      41.93        
 56 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                39.46      42.12        
 57 Rajpal, Arjun D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.89      42.16        
 58 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR                32.12      42.27        
 59 Corner, Milo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.94      42.56        
 60 Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.04      46.06        
 61 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu        9 COND-MR                47.95      48.28        
 62 Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.53    1:01.13        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:49.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.41    2:10.06 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:03.47 (33.20)     1:37.08 (33.61)     2:10.06 (32.98)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              2:21.21    2:15.16 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:05.05 (34.69)     1:40.46 (35.41)     2:15.16 (34.70)
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              2:15.83    2:15.59 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:06.13 (35.19)     1:42.01 (35.88)     2:15.59 (33.58)
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 UN-MR                2:26.69    2:17.86 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:06.59 (35.90)     1:43.29 (36.70)     2:17.86 (34.57)
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              2:20.22    2:18.79 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:08.56 (35.89)     1:44.36 (35.80)     2:18.79 (34.43)
  6 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              2:21.40    2:19.12 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:07.89 (36.28)     1:43.87 (35.98)     2:19.12 (35.25)
  7 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              2:37.02    2:25.07 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:09.54 (37.22)     1:48.18 (38.64)     2:25.07 (36.89)
  8 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.33    2:25.54 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:10.54 (38.00)     1:48.81 (38.27)     2:25.54 (36.73)
  9 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              2:33.34    2:29.46 JO     
                  32.37     1:10.44 (38.07)     1:50.65 (40.21)     2:29.46 (38.81)
 10 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.01    2:29.87 JO     
                  34.10     1:13.21 (39.11)     1:52.72 (39.51)     2:29.87 (37.15)
 11 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.20    2:31.72 JO     
                  34.10     1:14.54 (40.44)     1:54.60 (40.06)     2:31.72 (37.12)
 12 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              2:37.49    2:33.54 SILV   
                  34.12     1:13.31 (39.19)     1:54.95 (41.64)     2:33.54 (38.59)
 13 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              2:46.49    2:34.87 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.47 (38.46)     1:54.45 (42.98)     2:34.87 (40.42)
 14 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.08    2:35.80 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.28 (40.01)     1:55.83 (41.55)     2:35.80 (39.97)
 15 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.03    2:37.88 SILV   
                  36.29     1:16.53 (40.24)     1:57.60 (41.07)     2:37.88 (40.28)
 16 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:39.91 SILV   
                  33.80     1:15.13 (41.33)     1:58.25 (43.12)     2:39.91 (41.66)
 17 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.28 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.49 (41.52)     2:03.35 (44.86)     2:44.28 (40.93)
 18 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              2:49.38    2:44.88 SILV   
                  37.07     1:21.20 (44.13)     2:04.00 (42.80)     2:44.88 (40.88)
 19 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.90 SILV   
                  39.47     1:23.42 (43.95)     2:05.66 (42.24)     2:44.90 (39.24)
 20 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              2:51.13    2:45.22 SILV   
                  36.59     1:19.77 (43.18)     2:04.20 (44.43)     2:45.22 (41.02)
 21 Jones, Ronin               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.99    2:47.14 SILV   
                  36.44     1:20.40 (43.96)     2:05.31 (44.91)     2:47.14 (41.83)
 22 Kully, Andrew P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.99    2:47.24 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.79 (43.35)     2:05.57 (44.78)     2:47.24 (41.67)
 23 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.09    2:47.38 SILV   
                  38.11     1:22.90 (44.79)     2:07.69 (44.79)     2:47.38 (39.69)
 24 Halley, Michael G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.62    2:49.88        
                  39.66     1:23.72 (44.06)   2:49.88 (1:26.16)                    
 25 Benten, Liam A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.44    2:51.81        
                  37.84     1:21.67 (43.83)   2:51.81 (1:30.14)                    
 26 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.41    2:53.20        
                  40.35     1:25.71 (45.36)   2:53.20 (1:27.49)                    
 27 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.38    2:54.42        
                  38.97     1:22.48 (43.51)     2:07.68 (45.20)     2:54.42 (46.74)
 28 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.71    2:55.42        
                  38.71                             2:12.39 ( )     2:55.42 (43.03)
 29 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.45    2:56.78        
                  38.03     1:23.94 (45.91)   2:56.78 (1:32.84)                    
 30 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.36    3:00.09        
                  42.14     1:27.59 (45.45)   3:00.09 (1:32.50)                    
 31 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:07.75        
                  39.17     1:28.22 (49.05)   3:07.75 (1:39.53)                    
 32 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.40    3:11.99        
                  43.78     1:36.00 (52.22)     2:28.49 (52.49)     3:11.99 (43.50)
 33 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              3:42.33    3:16.76        
                  43.45     1:34.03 (50.58)     2:26.15 (52.12)     3:16.76 (50.61)
 34 Hipol, Andrei              9 MALT-NJ              3:45.02    3:21.61        
                  43.27     1:35.65 (52.38)     2:29.50 (53.85)     3:21.61 (52.11)
 35 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.70    3:24.59        
                  46.18     1:39.54 (53.36)   3:24.59 (1:45.05)                    
 36 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.99    3:30.62        
                  46.07     1:38.27 (52.20)   3:30.62 (1:52.35)                    
 37 Corner, Milo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.99    3:38.00        
                  47.16     1:43.60 (56.44)     2:42.09 (58.49)     3:38.00 (55.91)
 38 Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:51.33        
                  49.94     1:49.46 (59.52)   2:51.39 (1:01.93)     3:51.33 (59.94)
 39 Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:59.19    4:59.62        
                1:06.24   2:24.23 (1:17.99)   4:59.62 (2:35.39)                    
 -- Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.94         DQ        
      False start
                  32.94     1:10.23 (37.29)     1:48.78 (38.55)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ Zone Qualifier
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
                42.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.43      31.20 ZQ     
  2 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR                31.77      31.34 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR                32.41      32.39 ZQ     
  4 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.84      33.78 ZQ     
  5 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                36.10      34.11 ZQ     
  6 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR                35.15      34.58 ZQ     
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 UN-MR                  37.99      35.18 ZQ     
  8 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR                36.80      35.70 ZQ     
  9 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.45      35.77 ZQ     
 10 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.59      36.26 ZQ     
 11 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR                38.01      36.39 ZQ     
 12 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.49      36.64 ZQ     
 13 Fine, Evan                10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.09      38.08 SILV   
 14 Chin, Ever J              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.74      38.12 SILV   
 15 Boesch, Alexander J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.15      38.34 SILV   
 16 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR                38.90      38.40 SILV   
 17 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                38.79      39.03 SILV   
 18 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                39.29      39.05 SILV   
 19 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      39.46 SILV   
 20 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.66      39.47 SILV   
 21 Kully, Andrew P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.52      39.51 SILV   
 22 Jones, Ronin               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.35      39.70 SILV   
 23 Wagner, Jared S            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.77      39.91 SILV   
 24 Halley, Michael G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      40.12 SILV   
 25 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                40.70      40.25 SILV   
 26 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR                46.76      41.02 SILV   
 27 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.50      41.04 SILV   
 28 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                41.97      41.05 SILV   
 29 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.94      41.10 SILV   
 30 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR                41.99      41.28 SILV   
 31 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                43.34      41.93 SILV   
 32 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.27      41.94 SILV   
 33 Benten, Liam A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.63      42.00 SILV   
 34 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.78      42.64 SILV   
 35 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.05      42.72 SILV   
 36 Rios, Jared J             10 COND-MR                44.27      42.76 SILV   
 36 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                42.13      42.76 SILV   
 38 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.99      43.16        
 39 Tayban, Michael           10 FREE-MR                46.19      43.75        
 40 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      44.08        
 41 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.78      44.56        
 42 Gulotta, LJ J              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.46      45.06        
 43 Zarytov, Vlad              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.16      45.34        
 44 Rajpal, Arjun D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.41      45.86        
 45 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR                47.95      46.22        
 46 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                46.88      46.54        
 47 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.34      46.84        
 48 Thayer, Philip             9 COND-MR                43.51      47.34        
 49 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.44      49.01        
 50 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR                50.21      49.45        
 51 Reznik, Maxim             10 FREE-MR                56.55      51.46        
 52 Corner, Milo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.77      52.25        
 -- Dillane, Jack C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.20         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.53         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.58    1:06.82 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:06.82 (34.20)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              1:08.94    1:07.21 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:07.21 (34.34)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              1:11.16    1:09.13 ZQ     
                  33.87     1:09.13 (35.26)                                        
  4 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:13.22    1:13.32 ZQ     
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 UN-MR                1:18.45    1:15.02 ZQ     
  6 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:15.79    1:15.08 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:15.08 (39.45)                                        
  7 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              1:18.32    1:15.35 ZQ     
                  37.04     1:15.35 (38.31)                                        
  8 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.57    1:15.72 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:15.72 (38.70)                                        
  9 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.75    1:16.45 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:16.45 (39.47)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              1:16.15    1:16.51 ZQ     
 11 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.99    1:18.65 JO     
                  38.97     1:18.65 (39.68)                                        
 12 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.40    1:19.63 JO     
                  38.15     1:19.63 (41.48)                                        
 13 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:20.62 JO     
                  39.48     1:20.62 (41.14)                                        
 14 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              1:22.54    1:20.83 JO     
                  38.91     1:20.83 (41.92)                                        
 15 Dillane, Jack C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.88    1:20.86 JO     
                  39.65     1:20.86 (41.21)                                        
 16 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:23.98    1:21.28 SILV   
 17 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.38    1:23.64 SILV   
                  40.13     1:23.64 (43.51)                                        
 18 Kully, Andrew P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.99    1:24.45 SILV   
                  42.97     1:24.45 (41.48)                                        
 19 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.99 SILV   
                  42.07     1:24.99 (42.92)                                        
 20 Fine, Evan                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.01    1:26.67 SILV   
                  43.01     1:26.67 (43.66)                                        
 21 Jones, Ronin               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.99    1:26.70 SILV   
                  42.53     1:26.70 (44.17)                                        
 22 Halley, Michael G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.76    1:26.92 SILV   
 23 Benten, Liam A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.09    1:27.97 SILV   
                  42.62     1:27.97 (45.35)                                        
 24 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.07 SILV   
                  43.85     1:28.07 (44.22)                                        
 25 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.48    1:28.36 SILV   
                  42.30     1:28.36 (46.06)                                        
 26 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              1:28.75    1:28.55 SILV   
                  43.04     1:28.55 (45.51)                                        
 27 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:33.21    1:28.89 SILV   
 28 Wagner, Jared S            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.99    1:29.04 SILV   
                  43.22     1:29.04 (45.82)                                        
 29 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:53.76    1:29.54 SILV   
                  43.85     1:29.54 (45.69)                                        
 30 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:30.99 SILV   
                  45.11     1:30.99 (45.88)                                        
 31 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.45    1:31.22 SILV   
                  44.44     1:31.22 (46.78)                                        
 32 Rios, Jared J             10 COND-MR              1:32.44    1:31.27 SILV   
                  44.56     1:31.27 (46.71)                                        
 33 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.45    1:31.51 SILV   
                  42.46     1:31.51 (49.05)                                        
 34 Tayban, Michael           10 FREE-MR              1:38.99    1:33.22 SILV   
                  44.95     1:33.22 (48.27)                                        
 35 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.32    1:34.03 SILV   
                  44.33     1:34.03 (49.70)                                        
 36 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.81    1:34.47 SILV   
 37 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.59    1:35.01 SILV   
 38 Thayer, Philip             9 COND-MR              1:35.03    1:35.02 SILV   
                  46.92     1:35.02 (48.10)                                        
 39 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.35    1:37.67        
 40 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:35.31    1:38.77        
                  49.11     1:38.77 (49.66)                                        
 41 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.08    1:39.46        
                  49.60     1:39.46 (49.86)                                        
 42 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.07    1:40.54        
                  50.05     1:40.54 (50.49)                                        
 43 Gulotta, LJ J              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.69    1:41.45        
 44 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR              1:41.18    1:42.40        
                  49.45     1:42.40 (52.95)                                        
 45 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.57    1:44.01        
                  49.92     1:44.01 (54.09)                                        
 46 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:45.60    1:44.49        
                  50.85     1:44.49 (53.64)                                        
 47 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.78    1:44.98        
                  50.62     1:44.98 (54.36)                                        
 48 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.96    1:45.20        
 49 Corner, Milo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.55    1:45.44        
                  52.02     1:45.44 (53.42)                                        
 50 Rajpal, Arjun D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.99    1:45.82        
                  51.88     1:45.82 (53.94)                                        
 51 Hipol, Andrei              9 MALT-NJ              2:13.27    1:46.27        
                  53.33     1:46.27 (52.94)                                        
 52 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu        9 COND-MR                   NT    1:59.95        
 53 Reznik, Maxim             10 FREE-MR              1:42.59    2:00.18        
                  56.11   2:00.18 (1:04.07)                                        
 54 Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.36    2:39.25        
                1:15.84   2:39.25 (1:23.41)                                        
 -- Chin, Ever J              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.80                                                            
 -- Zarytov, Vlad              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.27         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  44.38                                                            
 -- Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.42                                                            
 -- Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR              1:31.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.85                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              1:34.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:48.39  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:14.66    1:16.71 ZQ     
                  37.03     1:16.71 (39.68)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:21.61    1:18.55 ZQ     
                  37.44     1:18.55 (41.11)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              1:19.74    1:20.51 ZQ     
                  38.54     1:20.51 (41.97)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.26    1:23.90 ZQ     
                  39.57     1:23.90 (44.33)                                        
  5 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              1:24.94    1:24.00 ZQ     
                  40.97     1:24.00 (43.03)                                        
  6 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.88    1:25.88 ZQ     
                  40.51     1:25.88 (45.37)                                        
  7 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.36 ZQ     
                  42.78     1:29.36 (46.58)                                        
  8 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:30.96    1:30.28 ZQ     
                  42.27     1:30.28 (48.01)                                        
  9 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.67    1:30.85 ZQ     
                  44.77     1:30.85 (46.08)                                        
 10 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              1:30.80    1:30.98 ZQ     
                  42.92     1:30.98 (48.06)                                        
 11 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              1:32.20    1:32.40 ZQ     
                  44.57     1:32.40 (47.83)                                        
 12 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              1:45.42    1:32.49 ZQ     
                  45.04     1:32.49 (47.45)                                        
 13 Jones, Ronin               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.92    1:33.56 ZQ     
                  44.31     1:33.56 (49.25)                                        
 14 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.72    1:35.20 SILV   
                  45.54     1:35.20 (49.66)                                        
 15 Chin, Ever J              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.26    1:35.54 SILV   
                  44.57     1:35.54 (50.97)                                        
 16 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR              1:37.21    1:36.34 SILV   
                  44.78     1:36.34 (51.56)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:36.95 SILV   
                  45.43     1:36.95 (51.52)                                        
 18 Rios, Jared J             10 COND-MR              1:46.64    1:37.19 SILV   
                  46.48     1:37.19 (50.71)                                        
 19 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.76    1:38.30 SILV   
                  46.86     1:38.30 (51.44)                                        
 20 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.65    1:39.17 SILV   
                  47.41     1:39.17 (51.76)                                        
 21 Wagner, Jared S            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.99    1:39.67 SILV   
                  47.37     1:39.67 (52.30)                                        
 22 Boesch, Alexander J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.72    1:39.78 SILV   
                  47.79     1:39.78 (51.99)                                        
 23 Benten, Liam A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.28    1:39.86 SILV   
                  48.12     1:39.86 (51.74)                                        
 24 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.33    1:40.16 SILV   
                  47.54     1:40.16 (52.62)                                        
 25 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.61    1:40.19 SILV   
                  48.02     1:40.19 (52.17)                                        
 26 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              1:42.83    1:42.08 SILV   
                  49.63     1:42.08 (52.45)                                        
 27 Halley, Michael G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.05    1:42.09 SILV   
                  50.79     1:42.09 (51.30)                                        
 28 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:51.51    1:42.46 SILV   
                  49.83     1:42.46 (52.63)                                        
 29 Reznik, Maxim             10 FREE-MR              1:53.99    1:42.78 SILV   
                  50.66     1:42.78 (52.12)                                        
 30 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.58    1:42.91 SILV   
                  49.09     1:42.91 (53.82)                                        
 31 Fine, Evan                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.48    1:43.39 SILV   
                  48.78     1:43.39 (54.61)                                        
 32 Dillane, Jack C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.89    1:43.42 SILV   
                  50.65     1:43.42 (52.77)                                        
 33 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.64    1:43.71 SILV   
                  49.49     1:43.71 (54.22)                                        
 34 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR              1:43.30    1:43.84 SILV   
                  49.83     1:43.84 (54.01)                                        
 35 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:44.93    1:44.54 SILV   
                  49.72     1:44.54 (54.82)                                        
 36 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR              1:42.18    1:44.64 SILV   
                  50.15     1:44.64 (54.49)                                        
 37 Tayban, Michael           10 FREE-MR              1:47.56    1:45.81 SILV   
                  49.59     1:45.81 (56.22)                                        
 38 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.45    1:46.20 SILV   
                  51.04     1:46.20 (55.16)                                        
 39 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.35    1:49.71        
                  52.44     1:49.71 (57.27)                                        
 40 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.98    1:49.79        
                  51.99     1:49.79 (57.80)                                        
 41 Zarytov, Vlad              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:50.91        
                  52.42     1:50.91 (58.49)                                        
 42 Corner, Milo               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.99    1:51.12        
                  53.31     1:51.12 (57.81)                                        
 43 Thayer, Philip             9 COND-MR              1:51.09    1:51.69        
                  55.12     1:51.69 (56.57)                                        
 44 Nishikawa, Jun             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.08    1:51.86        
                  53.56     1:51.86 (58.30)                                        
 45 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.82    1:52.44        
                  54.32     1:52.44 (58.12)                                        
 46 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              2:43.60    1:52.65        
                  53.93     1:52.65 (58.72)                                        
 47 Rajpal, Arjun D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.99    1:53.87        
                  53.26   1:53.87 (1:00.61)                                        
 48 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              1:55.55    1:54.98        
                  55.70     1:54.98 (59.28)                                        
 49 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.52    1:57.03        
                  55.82   1:57.03 (1:01.21)                                        
 50 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.99    1:58.62        
                  57.49   1:58.62 (1:01.13)                                        
 51 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              2:05.51    2:07.72        
                1:00.25   2:07.72 (1:07.47)                                        
 52 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.50    2:10.84        
 53 Gulotta, LJ J              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.26    2:13.15        
                1:02.10   2:13.15 (1:11.05)                                        
 -- Yoham, Skylar H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.55         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  51.18                                                            
 -- Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 UN-MR                1:33.04         DQ        
      False start
 -- O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              1:25.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.14    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:08.62 (36.75)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              1:14.05    1:10.36 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:10.36 (36.77)                                        
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 UN-MR                1:15.65    1:12.58 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:12.58 (38.98)                                        
  4 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:14.63    1:13.27 ZQ     
  5 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              1:14.18    1:13.55 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:13.55 (37.87)                                        
  6 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              1:27.64    1:16.35 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:16.35 (40.24)                                        
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.93    1:17.82 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:17.82 (41.02)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              1:20.22    1:19.55 ZQ     
                  36.02     1:19.55 (43.53)                                        
  9 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:18.36    1:19.65 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:19.65 (42.98)                                        
 10 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.81    1:20.09 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:20.09 (43.24)                                        
 11 Yoham, Skylar H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.99    1:24.23 JO     
                  38.48     1:24.23 (45.75)                                        
 12 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.14    1:24.54 JO     
                  40.19     1:24.54 (44.35)                                        
 13 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.55    1:26.29 SILV   
                  38.57     1:26.29 (47.72)                                        
 14 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.46    1:27.20 SILV   
                  40.87     1:27.20 (46.33)                                        
 15 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:28.69    1:27.47 SILV   
                  38.46     1:27.47 (49.01)                                        
 16 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.82 SILV   
                  39.28     1:29.82 (50.54)                                        
 17 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR              1:38.99    1:30.94 SILV   
                  40.80     1:30.94 (50.14)                                        
 18 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              1:36.85    1:32.33 SILV   
                  42.01     1:32.33 (50.32)                                        
 19 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:49.10    1:33.94 SILV   
                  43.16     1:33.94 (50.78)                                        
 20 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.53    1:35.58 SILV   
                  42.84     1:35.58 (52.74)                                        
 21 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.05    1:36.66 SILV   
                  44.75     1:36.66 (51.91)                                        
 22 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.03 SILV   
                  45.62     1:37.03 (51.41)                                        
 23 Dillane, Jack C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.89    1:39.72        
                  45.28     1:39.72 (54.44)                                        
 24 Halley, Michael G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.87    1:39.81        
                  45.94     1:39.81 (53.87)                                        
 25 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.11    1:41.27        
                  47.22     1:41.27 (54.05)                                        
 26 Rios, Jared J             10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:42.08        
                  41.38   1:42.08 (1:00.70)                                        
 27 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:44.42        
                  46.67     1:44.42 (57.75)                                        
 28 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.46        
                  50.74     1:46.46 (55.72)                                        
 29 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.24    1:47.95        
                  50.49     1:47.95 (57.46)                                        
 30 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.66    1:50.83        
                  50.26   1:50.83 (1:00.57)                                        
 31 Stassi, John M            10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:51.53        
                  48.26   1:51.53 (1:03.27)                                        
 32 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.00    1:52.56        
                  50.26   1:52.56 (1:02.30)                                        
 33 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.28    1:52.66        
                  46.68   1:52.66 (1:05.98)                                        
 34 Tayban, Michael           10 FREE-MR              1:44.99    1:55.83        
                  52.70   1:55.83 (1:03.13)                                        
 35 Thayer, Philip             9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:56.69        
                  55.25   1:56.69 (1:01.44)                                        
 36 Hodan, Gary R             10 FREE-MR              2:10.47    1:58.05        
                  50.68   1:58.05 (1:07.37)                                        
 37 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.30    1:59.97        
                  51.05   1:59.97 (1:08.92)                                        
 38 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.63        
 39 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.54    2:10.73        
                  58.71   2:10.73 (1:12.02)                                        
 40 Gulotta, LJ J              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.96    2:17.89        
                1:00.57   2:17.89 (1:17.32)                                        
 41 Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    3:53.49        
                1:43.23   3:53.49 (2:10.26)                                        
 -- Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              1:45.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.46                                                            
 -- Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:05.03                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
              3:13.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.23    2:27.43 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:07.79 (36.70)     1:55.07 (47.28)     2:27.43 (32.36)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              2:32.48    2:28.98 ZQ     
                  34.30     1:10.79 (36.49)     1:55.57 (44.78)     2:28.98 (33.41)
  3 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              2:35.08    2:29.01 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:10.25 (37.08)     1:56.11 (45.86)     2:29.01 (32.90)
  4 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              2:27.43    2:30.86 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:12.74 (38.23)     1:55.63 (42.89)     2:30.86 (35.23)
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 UN-MR                2:45.57    2:39.07 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:14.92 (40.96)     2:03.59 (48.67)     2:39.07 (35.48)
  6 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              2:35.75    2:39.64 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:19.08 (41.68)     2:03.36 (44.28)     2:39.64 (36.28)
  7 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              2:59.98    2:42.82 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:17.16 (40.90)     2:05.91 (48.75)     2:42.82 (36.91)
  8 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.63    2:43.41 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:18.14 (42.24)     2:08.79 (50.65)     2:43.41 (34.62)
  9 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              2:54.64    2:48.03 JO     
                  39.01     1:21.59 (42.58)     2:12.16 (50.57)     2:48.03 (35.87)
 10 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              2:49.29    2:48.56 JO     
                  36.23     1:18.96 (42.73)     2:12.81 (53.85)     2:48.56 (35.75)
 11 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.67    2:52.50 SILV   
                  36.07     1:21.71 (45.64)     2:15.11 (53.40)     2:52.50 (37.39)
 12 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.99    2:53.06 SILV   
                  39.93     1:22.85 (42.92)     2:11.93 (49.08)     2:53.06 (41.13)
 13 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:56.45 SILV   
                  39.40     1:25.46 (46.06)     2:15.84 (50.38)     2:56.45 (40.61)
 14 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.32    2:56.80 SILV   
                  40.22     1:25.38 (45.16)     2:19.62 (54.24)     2:56.80 (37.18)
 15 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.43    2:57.47 SILV   
                  42.47     1:25.42 (42.95)     2:21.38 (55.96)     2:57.47 (36.09)
 16 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              3:01.05    2:58.05 SILV   
                  44.61     1:26.87 (42.26)     2:18.96 (52.09)     2:58.05 (39.09)
 17 Boesch, Alexander J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:00.44 SILV   
                  41.09     1:26.88 (45.79)     2:21.48 (54.60)     3:00.44 (38.96)
 18 Jones, Ronin               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.99    3:00.90 SILV   
                  42.35     1:31.25 (48.90)     2:19.93 (48.68)     3:00.90 (40.97)
 19 Dillane, Jack C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.67    3:03.49 SILV   
                  42.74     1:26.97 (44.23)     2:21.89 (54.92)     3:03.49 (41.60)
 20 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              3:07.00    3:04.30 SILV   
                  43.21     1:28.48 (45.27)     2:22.17 (53.69)     3:04.30 (42.13)
 21 Geller, Russell           10 FREE-MR              3:09.99    3:05.39 SILV   
                  41.58     1:29.30 (47.72)     2:24.24 (54.94)     3:05.39 (41.15)
 22 Chin, Ever J              10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:06.21 SILV   
                  41.66     1:31.09 (49.43)     2:22.72 (51.63)     3:06.21 (43.49)
 23 Fine, Evan                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.15    3:06.23 SILV   
                  42.36   2:25.77 (1:43.41)     3:06.31 (40.54)         3:06.23 ( )
 24 Rios, Jared J             10 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:06.76 SILV   
                  39.31     1:31.88 (52.57)     2:27.59 (55.71)     3:06.76 (39.17)
 25 Kully, Andrew P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.99    3:08.23 SILV   
                  44.32     1:31.47 (47.15)     2:25.58 (54.11)     3:08.23 (42.65)
 26 Halley, Michael G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.71    3:09.64 SILV   
                  47.04     1:33.95 (46.91)     2:31.09 (57.14)     3:09.64 (38.55)
 27 Yoham, Skylar H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.99    3:10.91 SILV   
                  41.64     1:30.22 (48.58)     2:29.03 (58.81)     3:10.91 (41.88)
 28 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.98    3:11.31 SILV   
                  44.47     1:33.54 (49.07)     2:30.37 (56.83)     3:11.31 (40.94)
 29 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.98    3:13.19 SILV   
                1:03.54     2:01.07 (57.53)   3:13.19 (1:12.12)                    
 30 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.08    3:13.38 SILV   
                  41.51     1:36.04 (54.53)     2:36.02 (59.98)     3:13.38 (37.36)
 31 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:13.85 SILV   
                  49.90     1:35.59 (45.69)     2:33.11 (57.52)     3:13.85 (40.74)
 32 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.32    3:15.77        
                  45.04     1:35.16 (50.12)     2:30.00 (54.84)     3:15.77 (45.77)
 33 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.16    3:16.57        
                  44.60     1:34.15 (49.55)     2:32.42 (58.27)     3:16.57 (44.15)
 34 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.98    3:18.29        
                  47.28     1:36.78 (49.50)   2:38.11 (1:01.33)     3:18.29 (40.18)
 35 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.55    3:20.38        
                  49.17     1:40.70 (51.53)     2:38.93 (58.23)     3:20.38 (41.45)
 36 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.00    3:20.73        
                  47.99     1:40.45 (52.46)     2:37.22 (56.77)     3:20.73 (43.51)
 37 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              1:46.83    3:21.39        
                  45.51     1:34.41 (48.90)   2:37.78 (1:03.37)     3:21.39 (43.61)
 38 Thayer, Philip             9 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:25.97        
                  50.47     1:44.53 (54.06)     2:41.74 (57.21)     3:25.97 (44.23)
 39 Tayban, Michael           10 FREE-MR              3:15.99    3:32.51        
                  54.97     1:48.18 (53.21)     2:47.27 (59.09)     3:32.51 (45.24)
 40 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.04    3:35.07        
                  52.89     1:50.18 (57.29)   2:50.41 (1:00.23)     3:35.07 (44.66)
 41 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR                   NT    3:57.09        
                1:03.18     2:01.23 (58.05)   3:07.67 (1:06.44)     3:57.09 (49.42)
 42 Gulotta, LJ J              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.02    3:58.99        
                1:00.95     1:53.85 (52.90)   3:06.68 (1:12.83)     3:58.99 (52.31)
 -- Nishikawa, Jun             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.84     1:50.50 (56.66)   2:52.22 (1:01.72)                    
 -- Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              3:09.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.33     1:29.16 (47.83)     2:25.36 (56.20)                    
 -- O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:44.12   2:59.44 (1:15.32)                                        
 -- Reznik, Maxim             10 FREE-MR              3:24.59         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                                2:00.29 ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS Senior Mets
                27.69  ZQ Zone Qualifier
                28.29  JO Junior Olympics
                28.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                30.69  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene              12 COND-MR                25.45      25.55 ZQ     
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.20      26.30 ZQ     
  3 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.27      26.45 ZQ     
  4 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.59      26.49 ZQ     
  5 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                27.27      26.51 ZQ     
  6 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.07      26.54 ZQ     
  7 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.60      26.59 ZQ     
  8 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR                26.83      26.90 ZQ     
  9 Evenko, Nicholas          12 UN-MR                  27.74      27.06 ZQ     
 10 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR                28.00      27.40 ZQ     
 11 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR                27.79      27.51 ZQ     
 12 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR                27.91      27.64 ZQ     
 13 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR                28.16      27.70 JO     
 14 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR                27.55      27.91 JO     
 15 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.62      28.05 JO     
 15 Pagani, Theo G            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.28      28.05 JO     
 17 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR                28.53      28.07 JO     
 18 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.55      28.12 JO     
 19 Osman, Yousef             12 UN-MR                  28.11      28.18 JO     
 20 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR                29.10      28.20 JO     
 21 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 UN-MR                  28.15      28.25 JO     
 22 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR                28.01      28.31 PITT   
 23 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.14      28.34 PITT   
 24 Passante, Michael V       12 FREE-MR                28.63      28.41 SILV   
 25 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR                29.12      28.57 SILV   
 26 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR                29.35      29.00 SILV   
 27 Hicks, Charles G          12 UNATT-MR               29.21      29.07 SILV   
 28 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                31.00      29.52 SILV   
 29 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.90      29.56 SILV   
 30 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.62      29.67 SILV   
 31 Kim, Christopher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.20      29.68 SILV   
 32 Solash, Max A             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.87      29.74 SILV   
 33 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.28      29.77 SILV   
 34 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                30.26      29.91 SILV   
 35 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.35      30.01 SILV   
 36 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                30.26      30.39 SILV   
 37 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR                29.24      30.41 SILV   
 38 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR                30.81      30.54 SILV   
 39 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.20      30.64 SILV   
 40 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR                29.70      30.69 SILV   
 41 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                31.08      30.75        
 42 Kahn, Jackson             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.86      30.80        
 43 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.48      30.92        
 44 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.43      31.05        
 45 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.90      31.35        
 46 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.05      31.43        
 46 Dubovy, Myles P           12 MALT-NJ                33.67      31.43        
 48 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR                32.02      31.55        
 49 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.02      31.72        
 50 More, Yash B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.65      31.75        
 51 Haddad, Matthew C         11 UN-MT-NJ               32.89      31.90        
 52 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.41      32.09        
 53 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.49      32.12        
 54 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.23      32.14        
 55 Levin, Jake P             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.79      32.15        
 56 Dultsin, Daniel           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.00      32.17        
 57 Raboy, Asher M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.53      32.60        
 58 Askri, Jason              11 Agua-Un-MR             34.83      32.90        
 59 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.87      33.66        
 60 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      33.95        
 61 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                34.70      34.06        
 62 Tseng, Wesley             12 MALT-NJ                38.48      34.67        
 63 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                32.22      35.26        
 64 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                35.93      35.49        
 65 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.33      37.72        
 66 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.75      38.40        
 -- Wan, Vincent              12 MALT-NJ                27.92         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS Senior Mets
              5:55.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              5:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
              6:02.59  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              6:31.99  SILV Silver Champs
 Meet Qualifying:  6:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene              12 COND-MR              5:33.53    5:33.21 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:03.34 (33.71)     1:38.04 (34.70)     2:12.51 (34.47)
        2:47.28 (34.77)     3:21.56 (34.28)     3:56.00 (34.44)     4:30.29 (34.29)
        5:03.65 (33.36)     5:33.21 (29.56)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.96    5:33.26 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:02.47 (32.93)     1:36.20 (33.73)     2:10.53 (34.33)
        2:43.70 (33.17)     3:18.31 (34.61)     3:53.10 (34.79)     4:27.82 (34.72)
        5:02.04 (34.22)     5:33.26 (31.22)                                        
  3 Wan, Vincent              12 MALT-NJ              5:58.89    5:33.29 ZQ     
                  28.12       59.73 (31.61)     1:33.00 (33.27)     2:07.28 (34.28)
        2:41.84 (34.56)     3:16.30 (34.46)     3:50.53 (34.23)     4:25.06 (34.53)
        4:59.61 (34.55)     5:33.29 (33.68)                                        
  4 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.40    5:35.64 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:04.09 (33.88)     1:38.11 (34.02)     2:12.29 (34.18)
        2:46.96 (34.67)     3:21.39 (34.43)     3:55.89 (34.50)     4:30.30 (34.41)
        5:04.17 (33.87)     5:35.64 (31.47)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              5:42.72    5:40.14 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:05.08 (34.18)     1:39.79 (34.71)     2:14.54 (34.75)
        2:49.34 (34.80)     3:24.33 (34.99)     3:59.18 (34.85)     4:33.83 (34.65)
        5:08.29 (34.46)     5:40.14 (31.85)                                        
  6 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              5:54.48    5:42.26 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:05.48 (34.62)     1:40.55 (35.07)     2:15.38 (34.83)
        2:50.30 (34.92)     3:25.22 (34.92)     4:00.24 (35.02)     4:35.42 (35.18)
        5:09.64 (34.22)     5:42.26 (32.62)                                        
  7 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              5:38.85    5:44.43 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:06.80 (35.45)     1:42.31 (35.51)     2:17.62 (35.31)
        2:52.31 (34.69)     3:26.99 (34.68)     4:00.60 (33.61)     4:35.37 (34.77)
        5:08.95 (33.58)     5:44.43 (35.48)                                        
  8 Hicks, Charles G          12 UNATT-MR             6:12.61    5:49.76 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:06.62 (34.94)     1:42.03 (35.41)     2:17.61 (35.58)
        2:52.64 (35.03)     3:28.50 (35.86)     4:04.31 (35.81)     4:40.03 (35.72)
        5:15.38 (35.35)     5:49.76 (34.38)                                        
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:12.61    5:50.76 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:05.02 (33.94)     1:40.35 (35.33)     2:16.43 (36.08)
        2:52.77 (36.34)     3:28.92 (36.15)     4:05.04 (36.12)     4:40.94 (35.90)
        5:16.71 (35.77)     5:50.76 (34.05)                                        
 10 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              5:59.45    5:52.52 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:05.50 (34.84)     1:41.46 (35.96)     2:17.57 (36.11)
        2:53.12 (35.55)     3:29.46 (36.34)     4:05.66 (36.20)     4:41.81 (36.15)
        5:18.29 (36.48)     5:52.52 (34.23)                                        
 11 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              5:50.91    5:52.72 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:05.26 (34.73)     1:41.92 (36.66)     2:18.66 (36.74)
        2:55.14 (36.48)     3:31.59 (36.45)     4:07.62 (36.03)     4:43.86 (36.24)
        5:19.49 (35.63)     5:52.72 (33.23)                                        
 12 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              6:15.08    5:57.44 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.97 (36.13)     1:43.41 (36.44)     2:20.22 (36.81)
        2:57.25 (37.03)     3:34.38 (37.13)     4:11.08 (36.70)     4:47.70 (36.62)
        5:23.56 (35.86)     5:57.44 (33.88)                                        
 13 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              6:47.53    5:58.74 JO     
                  30.06     1:05.21 (35.15)     1:41.17 (35.96)     2:17.51 (36.34)
                                2:54.80 ( )     3:33.26 (38.46)     4:11.34 (38.08)
        4:49.29 (37.95)     5:25.84 (36.55)     5:58.74 (32.90)                    
 14 Osman, Yousef             12 UN-MR                6:00.58    5:59.08 JO     
                  32.11     1:07.80 (35.69)     1:45.05 (37.25)     2:20.94 (35.89)
        2:58.34 (37.40)     3:35.54 (37.20)     4:12.29 (36.75)     4:49.59 (37.30)
        5:25.53 (35.94)     5:59.08 (33.55)                                        
 15 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              6:13.58    6:05.36 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.61 (35.51)     1:42.69 (36.08)     2:19.68 (36.99)
        2:57.21 (37.53)     3:35.18 (37.97)     4:13.29 (38.11)     4:51.50 (38.21)
        5:29.27 (37.77)     6:05.36 (36.09)                                        
 16 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:05.93    6:06.59 SILV   
                  32.22     1:08.28 (36.06)     1:45.68 (37.40)     2:23.34 (37.66)
        3:00.05 (36.71)     3:38.35 (38.30)     4:15.18 (36.83)     4:52.78 (37.60)
        5:30.16 (37.38)     6:06.59 (36.43)                                        
 17 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              6:13.66    6:08.87 SILV   
                  30.59     1:06.92 (36.33)     1:44.43 (37.51)     2:22.23 (37.80)
        3:00.62 (38.39)     3:38.57 (37.95)     4:17.88 (39.31)     4:56.13 (38.25)
        5:33.86 (37.73)     6:08.87 (35.01)                                        
 18 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 UN-MR                6:02.91    6:09.02 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.83 (37.00)     1:47.83 (38.00)     2:26.89 (39.06)
        3:05.41 (38.52)     3:43.44 (38.03)     4:20.91 (37.47)     4:58.70 (37.79)
        5:35.11 (36.41)     6:09.02 (33.91)                                        
 19 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.99    6:14.02 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.07 (36.66)     1:46.14 (38.07)     2:23.98 (37.84)
        3:02.07 (38.09)     3:41.49 (39.42)     4:19.22 (37.73)     4:58.18 (38.96)
        5:38.88 (40.70)     6:14.02 (35.14)                                        
 20 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              6:35.35    6:15.10 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.71 (36.77)     1:46.88 (38.17)     2:24.97 (38.09)
                                3:03.39 ( )     3:42.95 (39.56)     4:22.27 (39.32)
        5:01.05 (38.78)     5:39.43 (38.38)     6:15.10 (35.67)                    
 21 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              6:23.51    6:17.10 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.11 (36.34)                                        
            2:25.81 ( )     3:04.14 (38.33)     3:43.73 (39.59)     4:22.90 (39.17)
        5:02.36 (39.46)     5:40.76 (38.40)     6:17.10 (36.34)                    
 22 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:33.13    6:17.21 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.07 (37.42)     1:49.69 (38.62)     2:29.39 (39.70)
        3:08.52 (39.13)     3:47.34 (38.82)     4:26.10 (38.76)     5:04.29 (38.19)
        5:42.38 (38.09)     6:17.21 (34.83)                                        
 23 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:23.73    6:17.73 SILV   
                  33.04     1:10.13 (37.09)     1:49.98 (39.85)     2:28.86 (38.88)
        3:07.61 (38.75)     3:46.90 (39.29)     4:25.48 (38.58)     5:03.76 (38.28)
        5:42.06 (38.30)     6:17.73 (35.67)                                        
 24 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR              6:19.59    6:18.21 SILV   
                  30.89     1:07.02 (36.13)     1:45.59 (38.57)     2:24.65 (39.06)
        3:04.18 (39.53)     3:43.66 (39.48)     4:23.41 (39.75)     5:03.24 (39.83)
        5:42.07 (38.83)     6:18.21 (36.14)                                        
 25 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              6:31.99    6:20.17 SILV   
                  32.68     1:10.20 (37.52)     1:48.33 (38.13)     2:27.08 (38.75)
        3:05.47 (38.39)     3:45.16 (39.69)     4:24.99 (39.83)     5:03.33 (38.34)
        5:42.49 (39.16)     6:20.17 (37.68)                                        
 26 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:46.86    6:27.84 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.83 (37.45)     1:50.40 (39.57)     2:30.25 (39.85)
                                3:09.03 ( )     3:48.74 (39.71)     4:28.70 (39.96)
        5:09.65 (40.95)     5:49.24 (39.59)     6:27.84 (38.60)                    
 27 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                   NT    6:49.34        
                  34.08     1:14.13 (40.05)     1:55.93 (41.80)     2:39.47 (43.54)
                                3:21.94 ( )     4:04.36 (42.42)     4:48.22 (43.86)
        5:29.32 (41.10)     6:11.90 (42.58)     6:49.34 (37.44)                    
 28 Dubovy, Myles P           12 MALT-NJ              6:47.89    7:25.22        
                  36.52     1:17.70 (41.18)   2:46.55 (1:28.85)                    
                                3:33.21 ( )     4:20.39 (47.18)                    
                                5:57.04 ( )     6:43.71 (46.67)     7:25.22 (41.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ Zone Qualifier
                32.79  JO Junior Olympics
                33.09  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                36.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      28.61 ZQ     
  2 Shen, Eugene              12 COND-MR                29.52      29.42 ZQ     
  3 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.77      30.07 ZQ     
  4 Wan, Vincent              12 MALT-NJ                32.40      30.15 ZQ     
  5 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR                30.28      30.65 ZQ     
  6 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR                31.66      31.07 ZQ     
  7 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR                31.15      31.18 ZQ     
  8 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.36      31.19 ZQ     
  9 Osman, Yousef             12 UN-MR                  32.20      31.36 ZQ     
 10 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR                31.97      31.42 ZQ     
 11 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR                31.55      31.63 ZQ     
 12 Evenko, Nicholas          12 UN-MR                  32.30      31.64 ZQ     
 13 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.74      31.75 ZQ     
 14 Passante, Michael V       12 FREE-MR                33.69      32.37 ZQ     
 15 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR                33.01      32.38 ZQ     
 16 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.18      32.52 JO     
 17 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR                32.49      32.54 JO     
 18 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 UN-MR                  34.74      32.77 JO     
 19 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR                34.02      32.86 PITT   
 20 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR                33.14      33.03 PITT   
 21 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR                34.89      33.04 PITT   
 22 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR                33.64      33.07 PITT   
 23 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR                33.10      33.09 PITT   
 24 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR                34.64      33.13 SILV   
 25 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR                34.66      33.29 SILV   
 25 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR                34.41      33.29 SILV   
 27 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.61      33.58 SILV   
 28 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR                34.52      33.81 SILV   
 29 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                35.85      33.96 SILV   
 30 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      34.82 SILV   
 31 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      35.34 SILV   
 32 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                38.08      35.50 SILV   
 33 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.84      35.76 SILV   
 34 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       12 WEST-MR                36.10      35.77 SILV   
 35 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.79      36.06 SILV   
 36 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      36.16        
 37 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.74      36.57        
 38 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                36.40      36.63        
 39 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      36.96        
 40 More, Yash B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.90      37.22        
 41 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.60      37.71        
 42 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      37.99        
 43 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.46      38.03        
 44 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                40.39      38.59        
 45 Raboy, Asher M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.50      38.81        
 46 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.16      38.87        
 47 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.58      39.03        
 48 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.67      39.39        
 49 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                44.61      40.27        
 50 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      40.82        
 51 Dubovy, Myles P           12 MALT-NJ                47.70      40.99        
 52 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                42.77      41.00        
 53 Haddad, Matthew C         11 UN-MT-NJ               38.89      41.04        
 54 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.03      42.16        
 55 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                42.85      42.57        
 56 Chosed, Zachary A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.49      42.58        
 57 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.53      45.09        
 -- Lipton, Matthew           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.50         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:08.79  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              1:09.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:10.79  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:17.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.64    1:02.73 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:02.73 (32.46)                                        
  2 Wan, Vincent              12 MALT-NJ              1:09.42    1:03.84 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:03.84 (32.51)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene              12 COND-MR              1:03.13    1:04.08 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:04.08 (32.99)                                        
  4 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:09.29    1:05.25 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:05.25 (33.75)                                        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.32    1:05.28 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:05.28 (33.61)                                        
  6 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              1:07.51    1:06.42 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:06.42 (33.37)                                        
  7 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              1:07.33    1:06.64 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:06.64 (33.93)                                        
  8 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              1:12.98    1:06.78 ZQ     
  9 Osman, Yousef             12 UN-MR                1:09.53    1:07.08 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:07.08 (34.35)                                        
 10 Hicks, Charles G          12 UNATT-MR             1:08.52    1:07.18 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:07.18 (33.99)                                        
 11 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.09    1:07.83 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:07.83 (34.62)                                        
 12 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              1:08.92    1:08.23 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:08.23 (35.18)                                        
 13 Evenko, Nicholas          12 UN-MR                1:13.39    1:08.33 ZQ     
 14 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              1:18.10    1:09.74 JO     
                  33.50     1:09.74 (36.24)                                        
 15 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              1:10.06    1:09.98 JO     
                  34.44     1:09.98 (35.54)                                        
 16 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.48    1:10.49 PITT   
                  34.96     1:10.49 (35.53)                                        
 17 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:13.47    1:11.19 SILV   
 18 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:11.45 SILV   
 19 Kim, Christopher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.74    1:11.70 SILV   
                  35.22     1:11.70 (36.48)                                        
 20 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              1:14.48    1:11.83 SILV   
 21 Passante, Michael V       12 FREE-MR              1:17.99    1:11.87 SILV   
                  34.76     1:11.87 (37.11)                                        
 22 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.78    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.09 (37.49)                                        
 23 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              1:14.99    1:12.14 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.14 (37.48)                                        
 24 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              1:16.45    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.47 (37.38)                                        
 25 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              1:14.42    1:12.50 SILV   
 26 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.44    1:12.72 SILV   
                  35.87     1:12.72 (36.85)                                        
 27 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              1:16.87    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.07 (37.21)                                        
 28 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 UN-MR                1:16.83    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.09 (37.14)                                        
 29 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:17.21    1:13.42 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.42 (38.43)                                        
 30 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR              1:12.78    1:13.43 SILV   
 31 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.86    1:13.65 SILV   
                  36.04     1:13.65 (37.61)                                        
 32 Solash, Max A             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.18    1:14.17 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.17 (37.65)                                        
 33 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.99    1:15.29 SILV   
                  37.08     1:15.29 (38.21)                                        
 34 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR              1:18.42    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.65 (38.97)                                        
 35 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:18.40    1:17.20 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.20 (39.51)                                        
 36 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.65    1:17.44 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.44 (39.75)                                        
 37 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              1:11.48    1:17.83        
                  35.84     1:17.83 (41.99)                                        
 38 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.84    1:17.86        
                  37.73     1:17.86 (40.13)                                        
 39 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.19    1:18.40        
                  38.05     1:18.40 (40.35)                                        
 40 More, Yash B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.28    1:18.60        
                  38.01     1:18.60 (40.59)                                        
 41 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.22    1:19.46        
                  39.21     1:19.46 (40.25)                                        
 42 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:19.51        
                  39.20     1:19.51 (40.31)                                        
 43 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.67    1:19.81        
                  38.88     1:19.81 (40.93)                                        
 44 Pagani, Theo G            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.77    1:20.53        
                  39.14     1:20.53 (41.39)                                        
 45 Levin, Jake P             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.80    1:21.05        
                  40.37     1:21.05 (40.68)                                        
 46 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.53    1:21.65        
                  40.21     1:21.65 (41.44)                                        
 47 Askri, Jason              11 Agua-Un-MR           1:27.99    1:21.78        
                  40.91     1:21.78 (40.87)                                        
 48 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.64    1:22.38        
                  40.79     1:22.38 (41.59)                                        
 49 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              1:26.55    1:23.31        
                  40.60     1:23.31 (42.71)                                        
 50 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.16    1:23.48        
                  40.86     1:23.48 (42.62)                                        
 51 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.06    1:23.67        
                  41.58     1:23.67 (42.09)                                        
 52 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.60    1:24.73        
                  41.81     1:24.73 (42.92)                                        
 53 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:25.05        
                  41.10     1:25.05 (43.95)                                        
 54 Haddad, Matthew C         11 UN-MT-NJ             1:39.89    1:26.33        
                  41.29     1:26.33 (45.04)                                        
 55 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:32.26    1:26.35        
                  42.87     1:26.35 (43.48)                                        
 56 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.44    1:26.78        
                  42.70     1:26.78 (44.08)                                        
 57 Raboy, Asher M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.33    1:27.43        
                  42.28     1:27.43 (45.15)                                        
 58 Kahn, Jackson             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.43    1:27.90        
                  43.14     1:27.90 (44.76)                                        
 59 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:30.22    1:28.09        
                  42.87     1:28.09 (45.22)                                        
 60 Tseng, Wesley             12 MALT-NJ              1:45.89    1:28.63        
                  43.46     1:28.63 (45.17)                                        
 61 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.36    1:30.23        
                  41.78     1:30.23 (48.45)                                        
 62 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.57    1:36.39        
 -- Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:18.39         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.83                                                            
 -- Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.75                                                            
 -- Dubovy, Myles P           12 MALT-NJ              1:45.16         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  44.58                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets
              1:19.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:19.59  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              1:19.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:26.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              1:10.27    1:10.75 PITT   
                  33.65     1:10.75 (37.10)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene              12 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:10.91 PITT   
                  33.44     1:10.91 (37.47)                                        
  3 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.76    1:14.25 PITT   
                  35.06     1:14.25 (39.19)                                        
  4 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 UN-MR                1:16.25    1:16.04 PITT   
                  36.24     1:16.04 (39.80)                                        
  5 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              1:17.91    1:16.49 PITT   
                  36.26     1:16.49 (40.23)                                        
  6 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.30    1:16.53 PITT   
                  36.06     1:16.53 (40.47)                                        
  7 Wan, Vincent              12 MALT-NJ              1:30.24    1:17.34 PITT   
                  36.82     1:17.34 (40.52)                                        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR              1:19.85    1:17.44 PITT   
                  36.61     1:17.44 (40.83)                                        
  9 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.75    1:17.66 PITT   
                  36.77     1:17.66 (40.89)                                        
 10 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              1:28.99    1:18.57 PITT   
                  36.69     1:18.57 (41.88)                                        
 11 Hicks, Charles G          12 UNATT-MR             1:20.07    1:19.06 PITT   
                  37.44     1:19.06 (41.62)                                        
 12 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:19.53    1:19.15 PITT   
                  37.77     1:19.15 (41.38)                                        
 13 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              1:20.72    1:20.52 SILV   
                  38.55     1:20.52 (41.97)                                        
 14 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              1:22.98    1:20.79 SILV   
                  38.71     1:20.79 (42.08)                                        
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.71    1:21.63 SILV   
                  39.47     1:21.63 (42.16)                                        
 16 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.94    1:21.86 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.86 (42.59)                                        
 17 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.71    1:22.49 SILV   
                  39.96     1:22.49 (42.53)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.33    1:22.54 SILV   
                  39.02     1:22.54 (43.52)                                        
 19 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:22.85 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.85 (43.36)                                        
 20 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:21.87    1:23.19 SILV   
                  38.04     1:23.19 (45.15)                                        
 21 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              1:25.10    1:23.20 SILV   
                  40.21     1:23.20 (42.99)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.51    1:23.28 SILV   
                  39.78     1:23.28 (43.50)                                        
 23 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:23.74 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.74 (44.19)                                        
 24 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.59    1:23.89 SILV   
                  40.43     1:23.89 (43.46)                                        
 25 Evenko, Nicholas          12 UN-MR                1:39.89    1:24.00 SILV   
                  39.61     1:24.00 (44.39)                                        
 26 Passante, Michael V       12 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:24.03 SILV   
                  40.24     1:24.03 (43.79)                                        
 27 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              1:25.73    1:24.31 SILV   
                  40.80     1:24.31 (43.51)                                        
 28 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              1:31.32    1:24.40 SILV   
                  40.41     1:24.40 (43.99)                                        
 29 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.47    1:25.00 SILV   
                  40.09     1:25.00 (44.91)                                        
 30 Osman, Yousef             12 UN-MR                1:25.36    1:25.07 SILV   
                  42.14     1:25.07 (42.93)                                        
 31 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.50    1:27.62        
                  41.40     1:27.62 (46.22)                                        
 32 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:29.58    1:28.12        
                  42.08     1:28.12 (46.04)                                        
 33 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              1:31.90    1:28.68        
                  42.10     1:28.68 (46.58)                                        
 34 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:29.64        
                  42.86     1:29.64 (46.78)                                        
 35 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:27.44    1:30.27        
                  42.13     1:30.27 (48.14)                                        
 36 More, Yash B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.83    1:30.46        
                  43.90     1:30.46 (46.56)                                        
 37 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.63    1:30.58        
                  42.94     1:30.58 (47.64)                                        
 38 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.34    1:31.57        
                  43.33     1:31.57 (48.24)                                        
 39 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.26    1:31.70        
                  43.47     1:31.70 (48.23)                                        
 40 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:33.46    1:31.84        
                  44.67     1:31.84 (47.17)                                        
 41 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:30.69    1:32.12        
                  43.90     1:32.12 (48.22)                                        
 42 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              1:28.90    1:32.28        
                  44.01     1:32.28 (48.27)                                        
 43 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       12 WEST-MR              1:28.20    1:32.65        
                  43.38     1:32.65 (49.27)                                        
 44 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.70    1:32.73        
                  43.56     1:32.73 (49.17)                                        
 45 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              1:31.91    1:33.00        
                  44.01     1:33.00 (48.99)                                        
 46 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR              1:32.10    1:34.07        
                  44.78     1:34.07 (49.29)                                        
 47 Dubovy, Myles P           12 MALT-NJ              1:47.50    1:34.93        
                  45.30     1:34.93 (49.63)                                        
 48 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.18    1:37.80        
                  45.79     1:37.80 (52.01)                                        
 49 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.83    1:39.18        
                  47.91     1:39.18 (51.27)                                        
 50 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.93    1:41.64        
                  47.88     1:41.64 (53.76)                                        
 51 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.65    1:43.32        
                  49.02     1:43.32 (54.30)                                        
 52 Haddad, Matthew C         11 UN-MT-NJ             1:58.89    1:43.73        
                  49.42     1:43.73 (54.31)                                        
 53 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.52    1:44.50        
                  50.90     1:44.50 (53.60)                                        
 54 Raboy, Asher M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.55    1:44.63        
                  51.31     1:44.63 (53.32)                                        
 55 Chosed, Zachary A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.32    1:45.15        
                  49.33     1:45.15 (55.82)                                        
 56 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              1:57.54    1:49.87        
                  49.42   1:49.87 (1:00.45)                                        
 57 Lipton, Matthew           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.21    1:53.82        
                  54.06     1:53.82 (59.76)                                        
 -- Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:29.20         DQ        
      False start
                  42.15                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS Senior Mets
              1:09.49  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              1:10.59  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              1:11.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:17.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.10    1:04.63 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:04.63 (34.98)                                        
  2 Wan, Vincent              12 MALT-NJ              1:11.88    1:04.72 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:04.72 (34.36)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.26    1:06.06 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:06.06 (35.02)                                        
  4 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.02    1:06.47 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:06.47 (34.77)                                        
  5 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              1:08.47    1:06.56 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:06.56 (35.24)                                        
  6 Shen, Eugene              12 COND-MR              1:03.67    1:06.97 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:06.97 (35.91)                                        
  7 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              1:12.08    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:07.60 (36.14)                                        
  8 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              1:08.41    1:08.15 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:08.15 (35.96)                                        
  9 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.26    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:08.19 (36.55)                                        
 10 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              1:09.68    1:08.45 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:08.45 (36.06)                                        
 11 Evenko, Nicholas          12 UN-MR                1:09.53    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:08.62 (36.39)                                        
 12 Hicks, Charles G          12 UNATT-MR             1:10.34    1:09.04 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:09.04 (36.30)                                        
 13 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:10.13    1:09.19 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:09.19 (35.76)                                        
 14 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.53    1:09.34 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:09.34 (36.90)                                        
 15 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              1:21.89    1:10.00 PITT   
                  31.94     1:10.00 (38.06)                                        
 16 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              1:11.96    1:10.73 JO     
                  33.68     1:10.73 (37.05)                                        
 17 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:11.79    1:11.37 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.37 (38.04)                                        
 18 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:12.59 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.59 (39.49)                                        
 19 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.27    1:13.57 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.57 (39.11)                                        
 20 Osman, Yousef             12 UN-MR                1:14.97    1:13.63 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.63 (39.50)                                        
 21 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              1:17.99    1:14.18 SILV   
                  33.91     1:14.18 (40.27)                                        
 22 Weiner, Joe L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.28    1:14.51 SILV   
                  33.63     1:14.51 (40.88)                                        
 23 Passante, Michael V       12 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:15.02 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.02 (39.84)                                        
 24 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              1:17.33    1:15.46 SILV   
                  34.81     1:15.46 (40.65)                                        
 25 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 UN-MR                1:16.38    1:15.52 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.52 (39.39)                                        
 26 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              1:18.44    1:15.64 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.64 (40.00)                                        
 27 Roye, Erick B             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:01.23    1:16.14 SILV   
                  33.95     1:16.14 (42.19)                                        
 28 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:15.96    1:16.77 SILV   
                  34.68     1:16.77 (42.09)                                        
 29 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:18.12        
                  35.10     1:18.12 (43.02)                                        
 30 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.63    1:18.37        
                  35.95     1:18.37 (42.42)                                        
 31 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:22.78    1:18.60        
                  35.80     1:18.60 (42.80)                                        
 32 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:20.29        
                  38.62     1:20.29 (41.67)                                        
 33 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:20.51        
                  36.17     1:20.51 (44.34)                                        
 34 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.30    1:24.29        
                  39.73     1:24.29 (44.56)                                        
 35 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.06    1:24.46        
                  39.97     1:24.46 (44.49)                                        
 36 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:24.57        
                  38.99     1:24.57 (45.58)                                        
 37 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.58    1:24.66        
                  40.10     1:24.66 (44.56)                                        
 38 More, Yash B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.69    1:24.75        
                  38.47     1:24.75 (46.28)                                        
 39 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.54    1:25.28        
                  40.03     1:25.28 (45.25)                                        
 40 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.17    1:25.63        
                  40.30     1:25.63 (45.33)                                        
 41 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.07    1:25.70        
                  39.35     1:25.70 (46.35)                                        
 42 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.90    1:27.11        
                  39.55     1:27.11 (47.56)                                        
 43 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:47.91    1:27.61        
                  39.18     1:27.61 (48.43)                                        
 44 Kahn, Jackson             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.40    1:28.23        
                  42.04     1:28.23 (46.19)                                        
 45 Dultsin, Daniel           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.99    1:29.30        
                  40.56     1:29.30 (48.74)                                        
 46 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR              1:37.75    1:29.49        
                  42.32     1:29.49 (47.17)                                        
 47 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:34.06    1:30.03        
                  43.88     1:30.03 (46.15)                                        
 48 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:34.65    1:30.47        
                  41.88     1:30.47 (48.59)                                        
 49 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.60    1:31.46        
                  40.80     1:31.46 (50.66)                                        
 50 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.16    1:33.17        
                  42.24     1:33.17 (50.93)                                        
 51 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              1:49.31    1:35.20        
                  42.35     1:35.20 (52.85)                                        
 52 Tseng, Wesley             12 MALT-NJ              1:48.89    1:38.86        
                  45.41     1:38.86 (53.45)                                        
 53 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.70    1:44.09        
                  44.74     1:44.09 (59.35)                                        
 -- Dubovy, Myles P           12 MALT-NJ              1:55.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.28                                                            
 -- Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.20                                                            
 -- Haddad, Matthew C         11 UN-MT-NJ             1:40.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.16                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:28.59  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:29.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:33.79  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:47.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene              12 COND-MR              2:18.07    2:18.28 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:06.35 (35.78)     1:46.92 (40.57)     2:18.28 (31.36)
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.62    2:20.63 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:05.55 (34.76)     1:49.06 (43.51)     2:20.63 (31.57)
  3 Wan, Vincent              12 MALT-NJ              2:37.42    2:22.18 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:05.58 (34.54)     1:49.97 (44.39)     2:22.18 (32.21)
  4 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.44    2:23.72 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:04.15 (34.52)     1:50.59 (46.44)     2:23.72 (33.13)
  5 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              2:28.27    2:24.10 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:10.30 (38.18)     1:51.73 (41.43)     2:24.10 (32.37)
  6 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              2:28.14    2:24.18 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:08.16 (36.23)     1:51.78 (43.62)     2:24.18 (32.40)
  7 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.86    2:24.29 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:08.56 (37.03)     1:51.47 (42.91)     2:24.29 (32.82)
  8 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              2:22.97    2:25.54 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:07.22 (35.78)     1:51.74 (44.52)     2:25.54 (33.80)
  9 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              2:31.60    2:25.89 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:10.22 (36.59)     1:53.58 (43.36)     2:25.89 (32.31)
 10 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              2:32.99    2:26.07 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:08.83 (35.74)     1:54.25 (45.42)     2:26.07 (31.82)
 11 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.27    2:26.69 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:10.89 (38.76)     1:53.30 (42.41)     2:26.69 (33.39)
 11 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              2:30.58    2:26.69 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:11.24 (38.25)     1:54.29 (43.05)     2:26.69 (32.40)
 13 Hicks, Charles G          12 UNATT-MR             2:32.67    2:27.52 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:08.98 (36.12)     1:53.17 (44.19)     2:27.52 (34.35)
 14 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              2:44.61    2:28.13 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:10.60 (38.16)     1:55.98 (45.38)     2:28.13 (32.15)
 15 Evenko, Nicholas          12 UN-MR                2:41.77    2:28.30 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:09.01 (36.97)     1:55.06 (46.05)     2:28.30 (33.24)
 16 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              2:43.61    2:28.37 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:12.03 (39.12)     1:54.76 (42.73)     2:28.37 (33.61)
 17 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.98    2:29.13 JO     
                  31.80     1:09.89 (38.09)     1:55.36 (45.47)     2:29.13 (33.77)
 18 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR              2:33.19    2:31.47 PITT   
                  33.89     1:12.42 (38.53)     1:57.91 (45.49)     2:31.47 (33.56)
 19 Osman, Yousef             12 UN-MR                2:41.12    2:31.71 PITT   
                  34.34     1:09.83 (35.49)     1:58.08 (48.25)     2:31.71 (33.63)
 20 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 FREE-MR              2:45.99    2:32.11 PITT   
                  34.11     1:12.68 (38.57)     1:57.89 (45.21)     2:32.11 (34.22)
 21 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              2:33.57    2:32.32 PITT   
                  33.31     1:12.03 (38.72)     1:57.16 (45.13)     2:32.32 (35.16)
 22 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              2:33.15    2:34.80 SILV   
                  35.71     1:13.53 (37.82)     2:00.86 (47.33)     2:34.80 (33.94)
 23 Finkelstein, Matthew      11 FREE-MR              2:47.99    2:35.22 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.72 (39.44)     2:00.92 (46.20)     2:35.22 (34.30)
 24 Passante, Michael V       12 FREE-MR              2:56.99    2:36.30 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.69 (41.07)     2:03.08 (46.39)     2:36.30 (33.22)
 25 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.30    2:39.22 SILV   
                  37.87     1:17.14 (39.27)     2:03.37 (46.23)     2:39.22 (35.85)
 26 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.23    2:39.96 SILV   
                  35.28     1:18.03 (42.75)     2:04.89 (46.86)     2:39.96 (35.07)
 27 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.98    2:40.02 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.73 (40.44)     2:06.03 (50.30)     2:40.02 (33.99)
 28 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              2:44.89    2:42.34 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.76 (40.39)     2:06.79 (51.03)     2:42.34 (35.55)
 29 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              2:52.13    2:42.64 SILV   
                  36.48     1:19.26 (42.78)     2:08.12 (48.86)     2:42.64 (34.52)
 30 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              3:41.56    2:42.71 SILV   
                  34.31     1:16.75 (42.44)     2:05.33 (48.58)     2:42.71 (37.38)
 31 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.34    2:42.78 SILV   
                  38.12     1:22.39 (44.27)     2:07.37 (44.98)     2:42.78 (35.41)
 32 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.74    2:42.82 SILV   
                  38.56     1:22.04 (43.48)     2:07.78 (45.74)     2:42.82 (35.04)
 33 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.33    2:43.12 SILV   
                  37.25     1:20.87 (43.62)     2:06.77 (45.90)     2:43.12 (36.35)
 34 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              2:42.17    2:44.26 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.83 (38.70)   2:44.26 (1:29.43)                    
 35 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.56    2:45.40 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.88 (43.05)     2:08.48 (46.60)     2:45.40 (36.92)
 36 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.50    2:46.83 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.23 (43.46)     2:10.48 (48.25)     2:46.83 (36.35)
 37 More, Yash B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.71    2:47.24 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.61 (42.93)     2:09.59 (47.98)     2:47.24 (37.65)
 38 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.08    2:48.12        
                  39.63     1:23.01 (43.38)     2:11.95 (48.94)     2:48.12 (36.17)
 39 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.99    2:49.60        
                  37.50     1:17.48 (39.98)     2:10.22 (52.74)     2:49.60 (39.38)
 40 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              3:07.96    2:51.85        
                  40.17     1:21.73 (41.56)     2:11.44 (49.71)     2:51.85 (40.41)
 41 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR              2:59.43    2:52.95        
                  40.20     1:23.43 (43.23)     2:15.76 (52.33)     2:52.95 (37.19)
 42 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.45    2:53.01        
                  38.59     1:24.45 (45.86)     2:16.97 (52.52)     2:53.01 (36.04)
 43 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.84    2:53.86        
                  37.30     1:22.42 (45.12)     2:15.31 (52.89)     2:53.86 (38.55)
 44 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              3:03.27    2:54.74        
                  43.69     1:28.07 (44.38)     2:17.03 (48.96)     2:54.74 (37.71)
 45 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.47    2:56.59        
                  41.57     1:26.86 (45.29)     2:17.37 (50.51)     2:56.59 (39.22)
 46 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              3:05.72    2:59.30        
                  43.13     1:31.03 (47.90)     2:20.45 (49.42)     2:59.30 (38.85)
 47 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    2:59.94        
                  41.35     1:26.23 (44.88)     2:19.15 (52.92)     2:59.94 (40.79)
 48 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              3:02.97    3:00.24        
                  43.90     1:28.63 (44.73)     2:21.39 (52.76)     3:00.24 (38.85)
 49 Haddad, Matthew C         11 UN-MT-NJ             3:15.89    3:00.28        
                  36.59     1:21.01 (44.42)     2:19.93 (58.92)     3:00.28 (40.35)
 50 Raboy, Asher M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.99    3:08.64        
                  43.82     1:30.47 (46.65)     2:28.36 (57.89)     3:08.64 (40.28)
 51 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              3:36.77    3:14.19        
                  43.13     1:30.45 (47.32)     2:29.17 (58.72)     3:14.19 (45.02)
 52 Lipton, Matthew           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.99    3:15.41        
                  43.95     1:34.07 (50.12)   2:34.42 (1:00.35)     3:15.41 (40.99)
 53 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.99    3:16.46        
                  44.56     1:34.96 (50.40)     2:31.73 (56.77)     3:16.46 (44.73)
 54 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:48.34    3:32.12        
                  53.31     1:48.52 (55.21)     2:44.69 (56.17)     3:32.12 (47.43)
 -- Dubovy, Myles P           12 MALT-NJ              3:27.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.11     1:29.63 (49.52)     2:22.71 (53.08)                    
 -- Tatynskiy, Alec           12 UN-MR                2:34.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  37.74     1:18.24 (40.50)     2:03.37 (45.13)                    
 -- Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.27     1:33.41 (49.14)   2:33.77 (1:00.36)                    
 -- Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       12 WEST-MR              2:57.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.50     1:24.90 (44.40)     2:14.43 (49.53)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS Senior Mets
                24.69  ZQ Zone Qualifier
                24.99  JO Junior Olympics
                25.99  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                26.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabovic, Adell            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.44      23.28 ZQ     
  2 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR                24.09      23.94 ZQ     
  2 Kleyer, Max J             13 UN-MR                  24.30      23.94 ZQ     
  4 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR                24.65      24.06 ZQ     
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           14 WEST-MR                24.33      24.18 ZQ     
  6 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.21      24.33 ZQ     
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.87      24.47 ZQ     
  7 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR                24.58      24.47 ZQ     
  9 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ                25.34      24.51 ZQ     
 10 Livio, Luc J              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.77      24.56 ZQ     
 11 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR                24.44      24.87 JO     
 12 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.12      24.98 JO     
 13 Lee, Justin               13 SVY-NJ                 25.48      25.01 PITT   
 14 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR                25.10      25.02 PITT   
 15 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.91      25.05 PITT   
 16 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR                25.73      25.09 PITT   
 17 Mayorov, Nikolai          14 COND-MR                25.63      25.12 PITT   
 18 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR                26.07      25.18 PITT   
 19 Deane, Slater D           13 Agua-Un-MR             35.44      25.27 PITT   
 20 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.50      25.48 PITT   
 21 Hernandez, Rene M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.29      25.51 PITT   
 22 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR                25.63      25.54 PITT   
 23 Hu, Benjamin              14 UNATT-MR                  NT      25.57 PITT   
 24 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.21      25.72 PITT   
 25 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR                25.27      25.73 PITT   
 26 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR                25.49      25.82 PITT   
 27 Meisner, Andrew J         14 SVY-NJ                 26.95      25.92 PITT   
 28 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR                25.86      25.93 PITT   
 29 Wang, Andy J              14 SVY-NJ                 26.10      25.96 PITT   
 30 Song, Leonard Q           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.68      25.99 PITT   
 31 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.18      26.10 SILV   
 32 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR                27.23      26.15 SILV   
 33 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.35      26.19 SILV   
 34 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.32      26.23 SILV   
 35 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR                26.75      26.25 SILV   
 36 Hinckley, Charlie         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.43      26.57 SILV   
 37 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.33      26.73 SILV   
 38 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR                27.39      26.82        
 39 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.89      26.84        
 40 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.79      26.98        
 41 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.49      27.03        
 42 Chapman, Martin D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.83      27.31        
 43 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR                27.47      27.33        
 44 Valle, Alejandro          13 SVY-NJ                 28.33      27.35        
 45 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.38      27.36        
 46 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.78      27.50        
 47 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR                28.22      27.66        
 48 Moscetti, Luca A          14 SVY-NJ                 29.16      27.76        
 49 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR                28.21      27.81        
 50 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR                28.79      28.06        
 51 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR                28.54      28.08        
 52 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR                28.10      28.11        
 53 Foley, Jack R             13 SVY-NJ                 28.98      28.16        
 54 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR                28.06      28.23        
 55 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR                28.17      28.53        
 56 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR                28.47      28.57        
 57 De Diego Arozamena, Nico  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.15      28.70        
 58 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.86      28.71        
 59 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR                28.82      28.72        
 60 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.30      29.12        
 61 Borges, Nathan S          13 SVY-NJ                 29.25      29.15        
 62 Lee-Au, Andrew P          14 SVY-NJ                 30.84      29.55        
 63 Honwad, Brandon J         13 SVY-NJ                 28.82      29.63        
 64 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.79      29.84        
 65 Gomez, Noel M             13 COND-MR                30.92      30.28        
 66 Sapara, Chris A           14 FREE-MR                32.99      32.21        
 67 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR                31.70      32.35        
 68 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR                33.33      33.34        
 69 Fredericks, Matthew J     13 COND-MR                35.33      33.46        
 70 Poulos, Michael           13 COND-MR                32.37      33.47        
 -- Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS Senior Mets
              5:21.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              5:21.99  JO Junior Olympics
              5:50.99  SILV Silver Champs
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              5:10.95    5:01.46 ZQ     
                  26.90       56.77 (29.87)     1:27.34 (30.57)     1:58.06 (30.72)
        2:29.03 (30.97)     3:00.05 (31.02)     3:31.15 (31.10)     4:01.86 (30.71)
        4:31.76 (29.90)     5:01.46 (29.70)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              5:05.31    5:04.41 ZQ     
                  27.33       56.93 (29.60)     1:27.32 (30.39)     1:57.89 (30.57)
        2:28.80 (30.91)     2:59.87 (31.07)     3:31.29 (31.42)     4:02.56 (31.27)
        4:34.08 (31.52)     5:04.41 (30.33)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              5:08.79    5:04.84 ZQ     
                  27.16       56.60 (29.44)     1:26.53 (29.93)     1:56.87 (30.34)
        2:27.62 (30.75)     2:58.80 (31.18)     3:30.12 (31.32)     4:01.63 (31.51)
        4:33.62 (31.99)     5:04.84 (31.22)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              5:12.05    5:05.04 ZQ     
                  27.26       57.21 (29.95)     1:27.79 (30.58)     1:58.75 (30.96)
        2:30.20 (31.45)     3:02.01 (31.81)     3:33.63 (31.62)     4:04.91 (31.28)
        4:35.65 (30.74)     5:05.04 (29.39)                                        
  5 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ              5:20.07    5:07.58 ZQ     
                  27.11       56.95 (29.84)     1:27.67 (30.72)     1:59.07 (31.40)
        2:30.81 (31.74)     3:02.19 (31.38)     3:33.99 (31.80)     4:05.73 (31.74)
        4:36.81 (31.08)     5:07.58 (30.77)                                        
  6 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              5:18.53    5:09.74 ZQ     
                  26.54       56.00 (29.46)     1:26.45 (30.45)     1:57.31 (30.86)
        2:28.67 (31.36)     3:00.41 (31.74)     3:32.67 (32.26)     4:04.99 (32.32)
        4:37.64 (32.65)     5:09.74 (32.10)                                        
  7 Meisner, Andrew J         14 SVY-NJ               5:24.50    5:14.20 ZQ     
                  28.79       59.94 (31.15)     1:31.73 (31.79)     2:03.15 (31.42)
        2:34.29 (31.14)     3:05.85 (31.56)     3:37.04 (31.19)     4:09.08 (32.04)
        4:42.05 (32.97)     5:14.20 (32.15)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Rene M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:16.81    5:15.34 ZQ     
                  27.55       57.82 (30.27)     1:28.93 (31.11)     2:00.71 (31.78)
        2:33.40 (32.69)     3:05.19 (31.79)     3:37.31 (32.12)     4:10.27 (32.96)
        4:43.16 (32.89)     5:15.34 (32.18)                                        
  9 Sabovic, Adell            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:07.59    5:16.02 ZQ     
                  27.42       58.04 (30.62)     1:29.13 (31.09)     2:01.13 (32.00)
        2:33.53 (32.40)     3:06.61 (33.08)     3:39.93 (33.32)     4:13.38 (33.45)
        4:45.66 (32.28)     5:16.02 (30.36)                                        
 10 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              5:18.21    5:21.55 ZQ     
                  28.10       59.14 (31.04)     1:31.25 (32.11)     2:03.68 (32.43)
        2:36.33 (32.65)     3:08.85 (32.52)     3:42.12 (33.27)     4:15.74 (33.62)
        4:49.36 (33.62)     5:21.55 (32.19)                                        
 11 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              5:18.50    5:22.61 SILV   
                  26.64       56.24 (29.60)     1:28.23 (31.99)     2:01.54 (33.31)
        2:33.82 (32.28)     3:07.72 (33.90)     3:42.01 (34.29)     4:15.62 (33.61)
        4:50.63 (35.01)     5:22.61 (31.98)                                        
 12 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.08    5:24.50 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.33 (31.62)     1:32.78 (32.45)     2:05.71 (32.93)
        2:38.82 (33.11)     3:11.86 (33.04)     3:45.26 (33.40)     4:18.78 (33.52)
        4:52.45 (33.67)     5:24.50 (32.05)                                        
 13 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              5:32.38    5:24.52 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.06 (31.63)     1:32.82 (32.76)     2:06.99 (34.17)
        2:40.66 (33.67)     3:13.72 (33.06)     3:46.64 (32.92)     4:20.17 (33.53)
        4:52.55 (32.38)     5:24.52 (31.97)                                        
 14 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              4:40.67    5:25.06 SILV   
                  29.00       59.79 (30.79)     1:31.18 (31.39)     2:03.99 (32.81)
        2:37.80 (33.81)     3:11.73 (33.93)   4:19.90 (1:08.17)     4:53.86 (33.96)
                                5:25.22 ( )         5:25.06 ( )                    
 15 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              5:28.47    5:27.78 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.30 (32.16)     1:34.66 (33.36)     2:08.03 (33.37)
        2:41.45 (33.42)     3:14.79 (33.34)     3:48.37 (33.58)     4:22.03 (33.66)
        4:55.45 (33.42)     5:27.78 (32.33)                                        
 16 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              5:38.94    5:28.98 SILV   
                  28.49     1:01.14 (32.65)     1:34.81 (33.67)     2:07.89 (33.08)
        2:42.99 (35.10)     3:16.74 (33.75)     3:50.75 (34.01)     4:24.71 (33.96)
        4:58.08 (33.37)     5:28.98 (30.90)                                        
 17 Kleyer, Max J             13 UN-MR                5:47.71    5:29.05 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.59 (32.84)     1:35.81 (34.22)     2:09.88 (34.07)
        2:44.04 (34.16)     3:17.74 (33.70)     3:51.78 (34.04)     4:25.37 (33.59)
        4:59.03 (33.66)     5:29.05 (30.02)                                        
 18 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              5:41.09    5:29.23 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.41 (33.11)     1:36.10 (33.69)     2:10.02 (33.92)
        2:43.40 (33.38)     3:16.67 (33.27)     3:50.01 (33.34)     4:23.91 (33.90)
        4:57.49 (33.58)     5:29.23 (31.74)                                        
 19 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.53    5:29.27 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.54 (32.17)     1:35.60 (34.06)     2:09.53 (33.93)
        2:42.48 (32.95)     3:15.91 (33.43)     3:49.61 (33.70)     4:23.32 (33.71)
        4:56.68 (33.36)     5:29.27 (32.59)                                        
 20 Valle, Alejandro          13 SVY-NJ               5:51.18    5:29.31 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.85 (33.19)     1:36.22 (33.37)     2:09.90 (33.68)
        2:43.55 (33.65)     3:17.09 (33.54)     3:50.90 (33.81)     4:24.39 (33.49)
        4:58.24 (33.85)     5:29.31 (31.07)                                        
 21 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:42.36    5:30.24 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.88 (32.05)     1:34.36 (33.48)     2:08.21 (33.85)
        2:42.03 (33.82)     3:15.96 (33.93)     3:49.93 (33.97)     4:23.87 (33.94)
        4:57.75 (33.88)     5:30.24 (32.49)                                        
 22 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.96    5:31.12 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.81 (32.90)     1:35.82 (33.01)     2:09.41 (33.59)
        2:44.24 (34.83)     3:17.03 (32.79)     3:50.75 (33.72)     4:25.22 (34.47)
        5:00.21 (34.99)     5:31.12 (30.91)                                        
 23 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              5:56.13    5:33.13 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.28 (32.72)     1:36.71 (33.43)     2:10.23 (33.52)
        2:44.22 (33.99)     3:18.34 (34.12)     3:52.29 (33.95)     4:26.04 (33.75)
        4:59.71 (33.67)     5:33.13 (33.42)                                        
 24 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.38    5:33.53 SILV   
                  28.55     1:01.30 (32.75)     1:35.57 (34.27)     2:09.17 (33.60)
        2:43.43 (34.26)     3:18.86 (35.43)     3:52.37 (33.51)     4:26.85 (34.48)
        5:01.16 (34.31)     5:33.53 (32.37)                                        
 25 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              5:43.75    5:34.06 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.38 (32.79)     1:36.68 (33.30)     2:10.60 (33.92)
        2:44.70 (34.10)     3:19.14 (34.44)     3:53.37 (34.23)     4:27.64 (34.27)
        5:01.58 (33.94)     5:34.06 (32.48)                                        
 26 Hinckley, Charlie         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.31    5:36.66 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.97 (33.57)     1:39.01 (35.04)     2:13.75 (34.74)
        2:49.11 (35.36)     3:23.10 (33.99)     3:56.54 (33.44)     4:30.95 (34.41)
        5:05.54 (34.59)     5:36.66 (31.12)                                        
 27 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              5:58.44    5:41.05 SILV   
                  27.83       59.64 (31.81)     1:33.09 (33.45)     2:08.34 (35.25)
        2:43.54 (35.20)     3:19.17 (35.63)     3:55.27 (36.10)     4:31.02 (35.75)
        5:06.81 (35.79)     5:41.05 (34.24)                                        
 28 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.02    5:41.31 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.62 (32.08)     1:34.38 (33.76)     2:09.01 (34.63)
        2:44.26 (35.25)     3:19.69 (35.43)     3:55.72 (36.03)     4:31.71 (35.99)
        5:06.75 (35.04)     5:41.31 (34.56)                                        
 29 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              5:45.95    5:41.34 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.24 (34.00)     1:38.63 (34.39)     2:13.44 (34.81)
        2:48.54 (35.10)     3:23.73 (35.19)     3:58.69 (34.96)     4:34.84 (36.15)
        5:08.28 (33.44)     5:41.34 (33.06)                                        
 30 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.73    5:42.92 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.24 (32.11)     1:34.94 (33.70)     2:09.81 (34.87)
        2:45.05 (35.24)     3:20.62 (35.57)     3:56.71 (36.09)     4:32.85 (36.14)
        5:08.85 (36.00)     5:42.92 (34.07)                                        
 31 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.21    5:43.25 SILV   
                  27.36       57.72 (30.36)     1:30.16 (32.44)     2:03.76 (33.60)
        2:38.59 (34.83)     3:14.29 (35.70)     3:50.81 (36.52)     4:28.69 (37.88)
        5:06.60 (37.91)     5:43.25 (36.65)                                        
 32 Honwad, Brandon J         13 SVY-NJ               6:10.80    5:44.04 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.07 (34.51)     1:41.49 (35.42)     2:16.41 (34.92)
        2:51.21 (34.80)     3:26.26 (35.05)     4:00.90 (34.64)     4:35.82 (34.92)
        5:10.58 (34.76)     5:44.04 (33.46)                                        
 33 Moscetti, Luca A          14 SVY-NJ               6:12.63    5:44.96 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.02 (33.67)     1:38.26 (34.24)     2:13.39 (35.13)
        2:48.86 (35.47)     3:24.61 (35.75)     4:00.34 (35.73)     4:35.95 (35.61)
        5:11.12 (35.17)     5:44.96 (33.84)                                        
 34 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.01    5:45.08 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.44 (34.89)     1:40.77 (35.33)     2:17.32 (36.55)
        2:52.49 (35.17)     3:27.52 (35.03)     4:02.40 (34.88)     4:38.79 (36.39)
        5:13.52 (34.73)     5:45.08 (31.56)                                        
 35 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.78    5:45.27 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.83 (33.94)     1:39.35 (35.52)     2:14.46 (35.11)
        2:49.89 (35.43)     3:25.62 (35.73)     4:01.55 (35.93)     4:37.15 (35.60)
        5:12.66 (35.51)     5:45.27 (32.61)                                        
 36 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:57.28    5:45.61 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.09 (33.31)     1:37.25 (34.16)     2:12.22 (34.97)
        2:46.51 (34.29)     3:21.89 (35.38)     3:58.13 (36.24)     4:34.53 (36.40)
        5:10.60 (36.07)     5:45.61 (35.01)                                        
 37 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.94    5:46.50 SILV   
                  29.00     1:03.43 (34.43)     1:38.45 (35.02)     2:13.94 (35.49)
        2:49.72 (35.78)     3:26.32 (36.60)     4:01.66 (35.34)     4:38.42 (36.76)
        5:13.21 (34.79)     5:46.50 (33.29)                                        
 38 Chapman, Martin D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.99    5:46.55 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.09 (33.57)     1:39.58 (35.49)     2:15.72 (36.14)
        2:52.18 (36.46)     3:28.23 (36.05)     4:03.59 (35.36)     4:39.04 (35.45)
        5:13.83 (34.79)     5:46.55 (32.72)                                        
 39 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:03.14    5:47.23 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.59 (33.67)     1:38.74 (35.15)     2:14.58 (35.84)
        2:49.99 (35.41)     3:26.04 (36.05)     4:01.82 (35.78)     4:37.79 (35.97)
        5:13.36 (35.57)     5:47.23 (33.87)                                        
 40 Lee-Au, Andrew P          14 SVY-NJ               6:15.09    5:48.33 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.09 (34.79)     1:41.47 (35.38)     2:17.10 (35.63)
        2:51.64 (34.54)     3:27.24 (35.60)     4:03.49 (36.25)     4:38.64 (35.15)
        5:13.92 (35.28)     5:48.33 (34.41)                                        
 41 Foley, Jack R             13 SVY-NJ               5:45.40    5:48.84 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.62 (34.31)     1:40.10 (35.48)     2:16.21 (36.11)
        2:51.90 (35.69)     3:27.92 (36.02)     4:03.62 (35.70)     4:38.37 (34.75)
        5:14.31 (35.94)     5:48.84 (34.53)                                        
 42 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              6:06.10    5:48.96 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.24 (34.04)     1:39.15 (34.91)     2:15.25 (36.10)
        2:51.32 (36.07)     3:27.70 (36.38)     4:04.22 (36.52)     4:40.17 (35.95)
        5:15.85 (35.68)     5:48.96 (33.11)                                        
 43 Borges, Nathan S          13 SVY-NJ               5:57.30    5:50.27 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.59 (34.51)     1:41.38 (35.79)     2:17.92 (36.54)
        2:54.22 (36.30)     3:29.59 (35.37)     4:04.94 (35.35)     4:40.89 (35.95)
        5:16.17 (35.28)     5:50.27 (34.10)                                        
 44 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              5:57.44    5:53.06        
                  31.12     1:05.73 (34.61)     1:41.61 (35.88)     2:17.20 (35.59)
        2:53.81 (36.61)     3:29.73 (35.92)     4:06.27 (36.54)     4:42.92 (36.65)
        5:19.72 (36.80)     5:53.06 (33.34)                                        
 45 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              6:50.16    5:53.84        
                  31.38     1:06.46 (35.08)     1:40.95 (34.49)     2:17.79 (36.84)
        2:52.62 (34.83)     3:29.46 (36.84)     4:06.39 (36.93)     4:42.07 (35.68)
        5:18.10 (36.03)     5:53.84 (35.74)                                        
 46 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:51.99    6:00.24        
                  32.13     1:07.44 (35.31)     1:43.50 (36.06)     2:20.25 (36.75)
        2:56.71 (36.46)     3:33.74 (37.03)     4:11.10 (37.36)     4:48.30 (37.20)
        5:25.43 (37.13)     6:00.24 (34.81)                                        
 47 Lee, Justin               13 SVY-NJ               6:14.85    6:01.84        
                  29.40     1:02.85 (33.45)     1:38.29 (35.44)     2:14.57 (36.28)
        2:51.91 (37.34)     3:30.17 (38.26)     4:08.28 (38.11)     4:47.40 (39.12)
        5:25.77 (38.37)     6:01.84 (36.07)                                        
 48 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              5:54.69    6:01.92        
                  31.21     1:04.96 (33.75)     1:40.52 (35.56)     2:16.34 (35.82)
        2:53.20 (36.86)     3:30.84 (37.64)     4:08.83 (37.99)     4:46.76 (37.93)
        5:25.33 (38.57)     6:01.92 (36.59)                                        
 49 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              5:59.99    6:03.48        
                  30.77     1:05.53 (34.76)     1:42.27 (36.74)     2:19.01 (36.74)
        2:56.81 (37.80)     3:35.23 (38.42)     4:13.81 (38.58)     4:51.34 (37.53)
        5:30.20 (38.86)     6:03.48 (33.28)                                        
 50 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              6:18.01    6:07.33        
                  31.19     1:07.13 (35.94)     1:44.41 (37.28)     2:21.06 (36.65)
        2:58.83 (37.77)     3:37.71 (38.88)     4:15.54 (37.83)     4:53.91 (38.37)
        5:32.03 (38.12)     6:07.33 (35.30)                                        
 51 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:03.28    6:09.06        
                  31.30     1:06.55 (35.25)     1:43.37 (36.82)     2:20.79 (37.42)
        2:58.61 (37.82)     3:37.00 (38.39)     4:15.20 (38.20)     4:53.43 (38.23)
        5:31.70 (38.27)     6:09.06 (37.36)                                        
 52 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              6:35.10    6:12.25        
                  31.38     1:06.98 (35.60)     1:44.12 (37.14)     2:22.15 (38.03)
        3:00.50 (38.35)     3:39.58 (39.08)     4:18.95 (39.37)     4:58.61 (39.66)
        5:37.40 (38.79)     6:12.25 (34.85)                                        
 53 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              6:37.02    6:13.92        
                  30.57     1:05.70 (35.13)     1:43.57 (37.87)     2:21.97 (38.40)
        2:59.90 (37.93)     3:39.27 (39.37)     4:18.70 (39.43)     4:57.51 (38.81)
        5:36.77 (39.26)     6:13.92 (37.15)                                        
 54 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              6:59.33    6:41.93        
                  32.67     1:10.84 (38.17)     1:52.06 (41.22)     2:32.83 (40.77)
        3:15.33 (42.50)     3:56.64 (41.31)     4:38.92 (42.28)     5:20.27 (41.35)
        6:01.38 (41.11)     6:41.93 (40.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:10.09  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:15.29  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:15.29  JO Junior Olympics
              2:27.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.53    2:04.07 PITT   
                  30.04     1:01.31 (31.27)     1:32.69 (31.38)     2:04.07 (31.38)
  2 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              2:06.75    2:04.85 PITT   
                  29.88     1:01.74 (31.86)     1:33.40 (31.66)     2:04.85 (31.45)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:03.82    2:05.46 PITT   
                  29.93     1:01.37 (31.44)     1:33.64 (32.27)     2:05.46 (31.82)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              2:06.62    2:06.50 PITT   
                  30.33     1:02.41 (32.08)     1:34.79 (32.38)     2:06.50 (31.71)
  5 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              2:11.42    2:07.94 PITT   
                  30.21     1:02.51 (32.30)     1:36.26 (33.75)     2:07.94 (31.68)
  6 Hu, Benjamin              14 UNATT-MR                  NT    2:08.33 PITT   
                  29.69     1:01.45 (31.76)     1:34.98 (33.53)     2:08.33 (33.35)
  7 Kleyer, Max J             13 UN-MR                2:08.80    2:08.50 PITT   
                  29.51     1:02.40 (32.89)     1:36.50 (34.10)     2:08.50 (32.00)
  8 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:07.93    2:08.58 PITT   
                  30.11     1:01.87 (31.76)     1:35.22 (33.35)     2:08.58 (33.36)
  9 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ              2:18.38    2:10.48 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:03.06 (32.99)     1:37.32 (34.26)     2:10.48 (33.16)
 10 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              2:12.44    2:12.49 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:05.42 (33.65)     1:39.15 (33.73)     2:12.49 (33.34)
 11 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.74    2:12.95 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:06.21 (33.88)     1:40.39 (34.18)     2:12.95 (32.56)
 12 Meisner, Andrew J         14 SVY-NJ               2:12.98    2:13.57 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:06.17 (33.87)     1:40.11 (33.94)     2:13.57 (33.46)
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.75    2:15.42 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.51 (33.81)     1:40.12 (34.61)     2:15.42 (35.30)
 14 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              2:17.74    2:15.77 SILV   
                  32.59     1:06.87 (34.28)     1:41.45 (34.58)     2:15.77 (34.32)
 15 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.05    2:16.43 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.42 (34.27)     1:40.83 (35.41)     2:16.43 (35.60)
 16 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:22.99    2:16.61 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.57 (35.07)     1:42.34 (34.77)     2:16.61 (34.27)
 17 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.24    2:17.01 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.63 (35.16)     1:42.92 (35.29)     2:17.01 (34.09)
 18 Sabovic, Adell            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.81    2:18.21 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.10 (35.87)     1:44.48 (35.38)     2:18.21 (33.73)
 19 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.26    2:18.31 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.99 (36.97)     1:46.36 (37.37)     2:18.31 (31.95)
 20 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.17    2:18.75 SILV   
      False start
                  32.87     1:08.33 (35.46)     1:44.38 (36.05)     2:18.75 (34.37)
 21 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:20.77    2:19.21 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.59 (35.54)     1:44.34 (35.75)     2:19.21 (34.87)
 22 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.59    2:19.34 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.19 (35.61)     1:45.73 (36.54)     2:19.34 (33.61)
 23 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:19.37    2:19.49 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.42 (35.22)     1:44.40 (35.98)     2:19.49 (35.09)
 24 Song, Leonard Q           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.34    2:19.61 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.33 (35.37)     1:45.60 (36.27)     2:19.61 (34.01)
 25 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.80    2:19.96 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.74 (36.19)     1:46.11 (36.37)     2:19.96 (33.85)
 26 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:19.37    2:20.51 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.97 (36.07)     1:45.41 (36.44)     2:20.51 (35.10)
 27 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.52    2:20.69 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.45 (35.70)     1:45.48 (37.03)     2:20.69 (35.21)
 28 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              2:29.34    2:21.55 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.53 (34.80)     1:44.55 (37.02)     2:21.55 (37.00)
 29 Wang, Andy J              14 SVY-NJ               2:25.29    2:22.91 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.50 (36.48)     1:47.31 (36.81)     2:22.91 (35.60)
 30 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:26.03    2:23.46 SILV   
                  34.89     1:10.77 (35.88)     1:48.06 (37.29)     2:23.46 (35.40)
 31 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.76    2:24.31 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.33 (37.37)     1:48.32 (37.99)     2:24.31 (35.99)
 32 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.31    2:26.12 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.02 (38.24)     1:50.90 (38.88)     2:26.12 (35.22)
 33 Lee, Justin               13 SVY-NJ               2:34.19    2:27.52        
                  35.23     1:12.57 (37.34)     1:50.95 (38.38)     2:27.52 (36.57)
 34 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              2:25.82    2:27.91        
                  35.35     1:12.77 (37.42)     1:50.44 (37.67)     2:27.91 (37.47)
 35 Borges, Nathan S          13 SVY-NJ               2:24.79    2:27.95        
                  34.84     1:12.99 (38.15)     1:51.54 (38.55)     2:27.95 (36.41)
 36 Mayorov, Nikolai          14 COND-MR              2:30.37    2:28.00        
                  35.35     1:12.96 (37.61)     1:47.86 (34.90)     2:28.00 (40.14)
 37 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.33    2:28.69        
                  33.03     1:10.79 (37.76)     1:49.72 (38.93)     2:28.69 (38.97)
 38 Honwad, Brandon J         13 SVY-NJ               2:26.88    2:28.76        
                  34.06     1:11.28 (37.22)     1:49.83 (38.55)     2:28.76 (38.93)
 39 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.93    2:28.86        
                  35.20     1:13.42 (38.22)     1:52.43 (39.01)     2:28.86 (36.43)
 40 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.89    2:29.35        
                  35.75     1:13.77 (38.02)     1:52.23 (38.46)     2:29.35 (37.12)
 41 Moscetti, Luca A          14 SVY-NJ               2:28.73    2:29.67        
                  35.57     1:13.87 (38.30)     1:52.04 (38.17)     2:29.67 (37.63)
 42 Valle, Alejandro          13 SVY-NJ               2:37.91    2:30.34        
                  36.47                             1:15.13 ( )     1:53.16 (38.03)
        2:30.34 (37.18)                                                            
 43 Livio, Luc J              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.56    2:32.48        
                  36.04   2:32.48 (1:56.44)                                        
 44 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.23    2:32.54        
                  35.64     1:13.96 (38.32)     1:53.41 (39.45)     2:32.54 (39.13)
 44 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:32.54        
                  35.03     1:14.30 (39.27)     1:54.75 (40.45)     2:32.54 (37.79)
 46 Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.68    2:32.55        
                  35.02                             1:13.43 ( )     1:53.67 (40.24)
        2:32.55 (38.88)                                                            
 47 Lee-Au, Andrew P          14 SVY-NJ               2:35.09    2:32.85        
                  36.41                             1:15.08 ( )     1:54.24 (39.16)
        2:32.85 (38.61)                                                            
 48 Foley, Jack R             13 SVY-NJ               2:46.87    2:33.42        
                  36.47     1:15.78 (39.31)     1:55.32 (39.54)     2:33.42 (38.10)
 49 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR                   NT    2:34.14        
                  36.79     1:15.28 (38.49)     1:54.45 (39.17)     2:34.14 (39.69)
 50 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.62    2:34.68        
                  35.85     1:15.01 (39.16)     1:55.36 (40.35)     2:34.68 (39.32)
 51 Chapman, Martin D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.99    2:35.64        
                  36.74     1:16.28 (39.54)     1:56.36 (40.08)     2:35.64 (39.28)
 52 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:35.95        
                  36.78     1:15.96 (39.18)     1:56.81 (40.85)     2:35.95 (39.14)
 53 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              2:45.47    2:36.43        
                  36.35     1:16.40 (40.05)     1:57.33 (40.93)     2:36.43 (39.10)
 54 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:35.84    2:38.06        
                  37.45                             1:17.74 ( )     1:59.08 (41.34)
        2:38.06 (38.98)                                                            
 55 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR              2:50.11    2:38.41        
                  37.28     1:17.83 (40.55)     1:58.93 (41.10)     2:38.41 (39.48)
 56 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              2:45.39    2:39.01        
                  37.05     1:17.51 (40.46)     1:58.59 (41.08)     2:39.01 (40.42)
 57 Deane, Slater D           13 Agua-Un-MR           2:40.44    2:43.11        
                  36.87                             1:19.00 ( )     2:02.13 (43.13)
        2:43.11 (40.98)                                                            
 58 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.43    2:45.21        
                  38.21                             1:20.78 ( )     2:04.05 (43.27)
        2:45.21 (41.16)                                                            
 59 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              2:52.42    2:49.49        
                  39.05     1:22.88 (43.83)     2:07.25 (44.37)     2:49.49 (42.24)
 60 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              3:40.00    2:50.60        
                  39.82     1:22.70 (42.88)     2:07.70 (45.00)     2:50.60 (42.90)
 61 De Diego Arozamena, Nico  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.44    2:58.02        
                  38.38                             1:23.27 ( )     2:11.51 (48.24)
        2:58.02 (46.51)                                                            
 62 Fredericks, Matthew J     13 COND-MR                   NT    3:01.82        
                  43.43     1:27.86 (44.43)     2:13.51 (45.65)     3:01.82 (48.31)
 -- Demilio, Michael          13 MALT-NJ              3:29.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:00.45   2:10.83 (1:10.38)                                        
 -- Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.06         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  37.16     1:16.96 (39.80)     1:57.47 (40.51)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:28.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:35.19  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:35.19  JO Junior Olympics
              2:47.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              2:20.50    2:19.80 METS   
                  32.77     1:09.08 (36.31)     1:44.62 (35.54)     2:19.80 (35.18)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              2:25.03    2:22.26 METS   
                  33.20     1:09.42 (36.22)     1:45.57 (36.15)     2:22.26 (36.69)
  3 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:29.02    2:24.92 PITT   
                  32.63     1:09.12 (36.49)     1:46.69 (37.57)     2:24.92 (38.23)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              2:20.58    2:26.26 PITT   
                  33.26     1:10.28 (37.02)     1:48.59 (38.31)     2:26.26 (37.67)
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           14 WEST-MR              2:25.65    2:26.52 PITT   
                  33.88     1:10.86 (36.98)     1:48.61 (37.75)     2:26.52 (37.91)
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:25.70    2:27.54 PITT   
                  33.36     1:10.90 (37.54)     1:49.38 (38.48)     2:27.54 (38.16)
  7 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.06    2:27.68 PITT   
                  33.28     1:11.33 (38.05)     1:49.91 (38.58)     2:27.68 (37.77)
  8 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              2:30.37    2:28.61 ZQ     
                  33.92     1:11.23 (37.31)     1:49.52 (38.29)     2:28.61 (39.09)
  9 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ              2:38.40    2:29.92 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:10.94 (37.76)     1:50.32 (39.38)     2:29.92 (39.60)
 10 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              2:36.63    2:31.88 ZQ     
                  35.61     1:14.40 (38.79)     1:54.23 (39.83)     2:31.88 (37.65)
 11 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:31.10    2:31.90 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:13.26 (38.90)     1:53.05 (39.79)     2:31.90 (38.85)
 12 Mayorov, Nikolai          14 COND-MR              2:35.24    2:32.83 ZQ     
                  35.50     1:15.25 (39.75)     1:55.06 (39.81)     2:32.83 (37.77)
 13 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.51    2:33.24 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:14.96 (39.13)     1:54.85 (39.89)     2:33.24 (38.39)
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.27    2:35.86 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.69 (39.34)     1:54.72 (41.03)     2:35.86 (41.14)
 15 Hu, Benjamin              14 UNATT-MR                  NT    2:36.27 SILV   
                  35.93     1:15.90 (39.97)     1:55.98 (40.08)     2:36.27 (40.29)
 16 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              2:41.68    2:36.60 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.02 (40.16)     1:56.93 (40.91)     2:36.60 (39.67)
 17 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              2:38.36    2:37.24 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.69 (39.32)     1:55.12 (41.43)     2:37.24 (42.12)
 18 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:34.10    2:37.30 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.28 (39.84)     1:55.71 (40.43)     2:37.30 (41.59)
 19 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.26    2:37.44 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.58 (39.95)     1:57.55 (41.97)     2:37.44 (39.89)
 20 Lee, Justin               13 SVY-NJ               2:38.37    2:39.05 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.90 (40.49)     1:57.30 (41.40)     2:39.05 (41.75)
 21 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.91    2:39.36 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.93 (40.59)     1:57.36 (41.43)     2:39.36 (42.00)
 22 Sabovic, Adell            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.22    2:39.66 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.07 (41.79)     1:59.10 (41.03)     2:39.66 (40.56)
 23 Chapman, Martin D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.37    2:39.77 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.54 (41.27)     1:58.52 (41.98)     2:39.77 (41.25)
 24 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.08    2:41.25 SILV   
                  35.42     1:17.17 (41.75)     1:59.95 (42.78)     2:41.25 (41.30)
 25 Song, Leonard Q           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.38    2:41.38 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.71 (40.79)     1:59.06 (42.35)     2:41.38 (42.32)
 26 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:43.99    2:41.48 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.72 (41.79)     2:00.50 (41.78)     2:41.48 (40.98)
 27 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.99    2:42.86 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.70 (41.31)     2:00.51 (42.81)     2:42.86 (42.35)
 28 Honwad, Brandon J         13 SVY-NJ               2:33.89    2:43.41 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.74 (41.11)     1:59.74 (43.00)     2:43.41 (43.67)
 29 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:44.41    2:43.96 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.85 (41.15)     2:01.48 (42.63)     2:43.96 (42.48)
 30 Wang, Andy J              14 SVY-NJ               2:41.25    2:44.22 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.80 (40.80)     2:01.22 (43.42)     2:44.22 (43.00)
 31 Foley, Jack R             13 SVY-NJ               2:49.65    2:44.24 SILV   
                  37.40     1:20.05 (42.65)     2:02.86 (42.81)     2:44.24 (41.38)
 32 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.56    2:45.30 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.04 (41.34)     2:00.90 (43.86)     2:45.30 (44.40)
 33 Lee-Au, Andrew P          14 SVY-NJ               2:51.59    2:45.46 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.34 (41.89)     2:02.48 (43.14)     2:45.46 (42.98)
 34 Hinckley, Charlie         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.66    2:45.57 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.22 (42.92)     2:04.42 (43.20)     2:45.57 (41.15)
 35 Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.38    2:47.79 SILV   
                  36.77     1:19.46 (42.69)     2:03.49 (44.03)     2:47.79 (44.30)
 36 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.66    2:48.75        
                  36.06     1:19.01 (42.95)     2:05.71 (46.70)     2:48.75 (43.04)
 37 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              3:16.10    2:48.77        
                  40.57     1:22.32 (41.75)     2:06.11 (43.79)     2:48.77 (42.66)
 38 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.25    2:49.83        
                  38.94     1:23.64 (44.70)     2:07.53 (43.89)     2:49.83 (42.30)
 39 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              2:49.43    2:50.25        
                  38.16     1:20.82 (42.66)     2:07.24 (46.42)     2:50.25 (43.01)
 40 Meisner, Andrew J         14 SVY-NJ               3:36.09    2:50.32        
                  38.89     1:22.02 (43.13)     2:06.01 (43.99)     2:50.32 (44.31)
 41 Moscetti, Luca A          14 SVY-NJ               2:47.64    2:50.97        
                  38.60     1:22.92 (44.32)     2:07.27 (44.35)     2:50.97 (43.70)
 42 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              2:50.60    2:52.12        
                  38.58     1:22.76 (44.18)     2:07.53 (44.77)     2:52.12 (44.59)
 43 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.24    2:52.43        
                  39.96     1:22.73 (42.77)     2:09.27 (46.54)     2:52.43 (43.16)
 44 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.26    2:52.45        
                  40.08     1:24.63 (44.55)     2:10.22 (45.59)     2:52.45 (42.23)
 45 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.71    2:53.03        
                  37.21     1:21.05 (43.84)     2:08.13 (47.08)     2:53.03 (44.90)
 46 Kleyer, Max J             13 UN-MR                2:49.99    2:53.14        
                  38.56     1:23.16 (44.60)     2:09.23 (46.07)     2:53.14 (43.91)
 47 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.50    2:53.38        
                  39.48     1:23.69 (44.21)     2:09.39 (45.70)     2:53.38 (43.99)
 48 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.68    2:53.90        
                  39.56     1:23.50 (43.94)     2:08.29 (44.79)     2:53.90 (45.61)
 49 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.41    2:54.61        
                  39.44     1:24.47 (45.03)     2:10.09 (45.62)     2:54.61 (44.52)
 50 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              3:03.00    2:55.68        
                  40.14     1:25.43 (45.29)     2:11.52 (46.09)     2:55.68 (44.16)
 51 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              3:05.08    2:56.00        
                  41.71     1:25.96 (44.25)     2:11.75 (45.79)     2:56.00 (44.25)
 52 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              3:14.91    2:56.01        
                  40.20     1:24.75 (44.55)     2:10.42 (45.67)     2:56.01 (45.59)
 53 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.54    2:56.24        
                  39.56     1:26.06 (46.50)     2:13.32 (47.26)     2:56.24 (42.92)
 54 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR              3:10.81    2:56.84        
                  41.21     1:26.18 (44.97)     2:12.32 (46.14)     2:56.84 (44.52)
 55 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              3:23.20    2:58.34        
                  40.95     1:26.94 (45.99)     2:12.59 (45.65)     2:58.34 (45.75)
 56 Borges, Nathan S          13 SVY-NJ               3:16.15    2:58.65        
                  40.72     1:26.90 (46.18)     2:12.85 (45.95)     2:58.65 (45.80)
 57 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              2:55.07    2:58.97        
                  41.96     1:27.50 (45.54)     2:14.72 (47.22)     2:58.97 (44.25)
 58 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              2:47.99    3:01.28        
                  40.36     1:26.38 (46.02)     2:15.57 (49.19)     3:01.28 (45.71)
 59 De Diego Arozamena, Nico  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.15    3:01.81        
                  39.67     1:24.93 (45.26)     2:13.50 (48.57)     3:01.81 (48.31)
 60 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              3:19.65    3:03.57        
                  41.96     1:29.36 (47.40)     2:17.08 (47.72)     3:03.57 (46.49)
 61 Deane, Slater D           13 Agua-Un-MR           2:55.44    3:05.30        
                  39.30     1:27.06 (47.76)     2:16.70 (49.64)     3:05.30 (48.60)
 62 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.24    3:07.33        
                  40.80     1:28.96 (48.16)     2:18.28 (49.32)     3:07.33 (49.05)
 63 Valle, Alejandro          13 SVY-NJ               3:28.55    3:21.91        
                  45.04     1:36.32 (51.28)     2:29.11 (52.79)     3:21.91 (52.80)
 64 Poulos, Michael           13 COND-MR                   NT    3:25.66        
                  45.58     1:39.59 (54.01)     2:33.51 (53.92)     3:25.66 (52.15)
 65 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              3:23.89    3:28.22        
                  46.13     1:39.20 (53.07)     2:34.10 (54.90)     3:28.22 (54.12)
 66 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              3:28.31    3:33.96        
                  48.45     1:43.51 (55.06)     2:39.61 (56.10)     3:33.96 (54.35)
 -- Fredericks, Matthew J     13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.59     1:46.11 (57.52)   2:46.75 (1:00.64)                    
 -- Livio, Luc J              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  39.45     1:25.13 (45.68)     2:14.52 (49.39)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:11.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:19.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:29.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.73    2:03.71 METS   
  2 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              2:14.76    2:06.37 PITT   
  3 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              2:07.25    2:08.13 PITT   
  4 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:05.73    2:09.01 PITT   
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              2:10.44    2:10.10 PITT   
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.01    2:13.80 ZQ     
  7 Mayorov, Nikolai          14 COND-MR              2:16.17    2:14.07 ZQ     
  8 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.18    2:14.94 ZQ     
  9 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.26    2:16.21 ZQ     
 10 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:13.48    2:16.23 ZQ     
 11 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ              2:20.89    2:17.04 ZQ     
 12 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              2:24.07    2:17.85 ZQ     
 13 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.32    2:18.01 ZQ     
 14 Hernandez, Rene M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.58    2:18.04 ZQ     
 15 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.48    2:21.25 SILV   
 16 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.23    2:21.64 SILV   
 17 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:24.57    2:21.77 SILV   
 18 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              2:24.93    2:22.94 SILV   
 19 Moscetti, Luca A          14 SVY-NJ               2:36.07    2:24.29 SILV   
 20 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.20    2:24.50 SILV   
 21 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.12    2:24.91 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.65 (36.62)     1:47.09 (38.44)     2:24.91 (37.82)
 22 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.48    2:26.66 SILV   
                  32.38     1:10.64 (38.26)     1:50.69 (40.05)     2:26.66 (35.97)
 23 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:29.57    2:27.19 SILV   
 24 Valle, Alejandro          13 SVY-NJ               2:39.78    2:27.73 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.55 (38.39)     1:49.33 (38.78)     2:27.73 (38.40)
 25 Meisner, Andrew J         14 SVY-NJ               2:49.11    2:27.74 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.29 (35.77)     1:45.09 (37.80)     2:27.74 (42.65)
 26 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.52    2:31.75        
                  31.74     1:10.20 (38.46)     1:52.42 (42.22)     2:31.75 (39.33)
 27 Borges, Nathan S          13 SVY-NJ               2:56.38    2:32.36        
                  33.41     1:12.57 (39.16)     1:53.32 (40.75)     2:32.36 (39.04)
 28 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:27.99    2:32.74        
 29 Foley, Jack R             13 SVY-NJ               2:40.27    2:33.29        
                  33.81     1:10.82 (37.01)     1:52.42 (41.60)     2:33.29 (40.87)
 30 Honwad, Brandon J         13 SVY-NJ               2:31.64    2:33.42        
 31 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:43.20    2:33.43        
                  32.64     1:11.65 (39.01)     1:53.28 (41.63)     2:33.43 (40.15)
 32 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              2:52.30    2:34.21        
                  31.49     1:09.80 (38.31)     1:52.34 (42.54)     2:34.21 (41.87)
 33 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR                   NT    2:37.99        
                  34.55     1:14.37 (39.82)     1:55.06 (40.69)     2:37.99 (42.93)
 34 Wang, Andy J              14 SVY-NJ               3:05.28    2:39.06        
                  34.79     1:11.61 (36.82)     1:54.19 (42.58)     2:39.06 (44.87)
 35 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.39    2:41.50        
                  33.89     1:13.13 (39.24)     1:58.14 (45.01)     2:41.50 (43.36)
 36 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              3:01.26    2:41.90        
                  34.43     1:15.42 (40.99)     1:58.41 (42.99)     2:41.90 (43.49)
 37 Lee-Au, Andrew P          14 SVY-NJ               2:47.78    2:42.03        
                  34.82     1:15.43 (40.61)     1:58.40 (42.97)     2:42.03 (43.63)
 38 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              3:20.00    2:42.11        
                  32.51     1:13.52 (41.01)     1:58.24 (44.72)     2:42.11 (43.87)
 39 Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.88    2:44.25        
                  35.47     1:17.55 (42.08)     2:01.01 (43.46)     2:44.25 (43.24)
 40 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.56    2:44.78        
                  33.21     1:13.49 (40.28)     1:58.21 (44.72)     2:44.78 (46.57)
 41 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.33    2:44.80        
                  34.41     1:16.02 (41.61)     2:00.02 (44.00)     2:44.80 (44.78)
 42 Lee, Justin               13 SVY-NJ               3:05.70    2:44.81        
                  32.42     1:12.47 (40.05)     1:58.63 (46.16)     2:44.81 (46.18)
 43 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              3:10.83    2:47.00        
                  36.95     1:18.54 (41.59)     2:01.97 (43.43)     2:47.00 (45.03)
 44 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              3:04.74    2:47.85        
                  35.96     1:17.58 (41.62)     2:02.35 (44.77)     2:47.85 (45.50)
 45 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.97    2:53.91        
                  34.67     1:17.41 (42.74)     2:03.65 (46.24)     2:53.91 (50.26)
 46 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              2:57.20    2:54.88        
                  38.04     1:23.24 (45.20)     2:09.44 (46.20)     2:54.88 (45.44)
 47 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.12    2:56.59        
                  36.52     1:21.93 (45.41)     2:08.51 (46.58)     2:56.59 (48.08)
 48 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.79    2:56.62        
                  36.56     1:21.53 (44.97)     2:10.10 (48.57)     2:56.62 (46.52)
 49 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.04    2:57.78        
                  36.82     1:22.31 (45.49)     2:10.65 (48.34)     2:57.78 (47.13)
 50 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:10.68        
                  38.79     1:27.83 (49.04)   3:10.68 (1:42.85)                    
 -- Kleyer, Max J             13 UN-MR                2:29.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              2:46.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.97     1:15.90 (40.93)     1:58.95 (43.05)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:12.99  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:13.69  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:13.69  JO Junior Olympics
              2:31.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.28    2:03.28 METS   
                  27.34       58.57 (31.23)     1:35.26 (36.69)     2:03.28 (28.02)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              2:06.62    2:04.67 PITT   
                  27.59     1:00.16 (32.57)     1:34.95 (34.79)     2:04.67 (29.72)
  3 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              2:06.32    2:07.15 PITT   
                  26.99       58.74 (31.75)     1:37.81 (39.07)     2:07.15 (29.34)
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:09.17    2:07.20 PITT   
                  28.49     1:00.46 (31.97)     1:38.41 (37.95)     2:07.20 (28.79)
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              2:08.29    2:07.25 PITT   
                  27.82     1:01.12 (33.30)     1:38.40 (37.28)     2:07.25 (28.85)
  6 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:08.39    2:09.27 PITT   
                  27.86     1:00.20 (32.34)     1:39.75 (39.55)     2:09.27 (29.52)
  7 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ              2:18.51    2:11.45 PITT   
                  29.29     1:02.58 (33.29)     1:41.96 (39.38)     2:11.45 (29.49)
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.55    2:14.34 SILV   
                  27.20     1:01.81 (34.61)     1:42.53 (40.72)     2:14.34 (31.81)
  9 Mayorov, Nikolai          14 COND-MR              2:17.95    2:14.84 SILV   
                  29.16     1:05.91 (36.75)     1:45.96 (40.05)     2:14.84 (28.88)
 10 Hu, Benjamin              14 UNATT-MR             2:17.60    2:14.90 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.47 (32.95)     1:43.36 (40.89)     2:14.90 (31.54)
 11 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:14.81    2:15.12 SILV   
                  28.79     1:03.56 (34.77)     1:44.68 (41.12)     2:15.12 (30.44)
 12 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.81    2:15.30 SILV   
                  29.32     1:03.92 (34.60)     1:44.66 (40.74)     2:15.30 (30.64)
 13 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              2:12.76    2:15.36 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.86 (34.38)     1:44.63 (38.77)     2:15.36 (30.73)
 14 Sabovic, Adell            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.87    2:15.63 SILV   
                  28.92     1:04.81 (35.89)     1:47.24 (42.43)     2:15.63 (28.39)
 15 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.86    2:15.89 SILV   
                  30.11     1:05.30 (35.19)     1:45.57 (40.27)     2:15.89 (30.32)
 16 Hernandez, Rene M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.66    2:16.30 SILV   
                  29.09     1:04.66 (35.57)     1:45.71 (41.05)     2:16.30 (30.59)
 17 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              2:17.74    2:16.33 SILV   
                  29.68     1:04.96 (35.28)     1:45.77 (40.81)     2:16.33 (30.56)
 18 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.78    2:16.45 SILV   
                  29.04     1:05.75 (36.71)     1:45.50 (39.75)     2:16.45 (30.95)
 19 Meisner, Andrew J         14 SVY-NJ               2:17.46    2:18.53 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.88 (34.52)     1:47.66 (42.78)     2:18.53 (30.87)
 20 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              2:17.37    2:19.10 SILV   
                  29.16     1:04.76 (35.60)     1:47.02 (42.26)     2:19.10 (32.08)
 21 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              2:25.32    2:19.30 SILV   
                  28.61     1:03.81 (35.20)     1:45.88 (42.07)     2:19.30 (33.42)
 22 Song, Leonard Q           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.14    2:19.40 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.47 (35.69)     1:47.33 (40.86)     2:19.40 (32.07)
 23 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.90    2:19.78 SILV   
                  28.92     1:03.60 (34.68)     1:49.32 (45.72)     2:19.78 (30.46)
 24 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.31    2:20.98 SILV   
                  30.58     1:08.09 (37.51)     1:51.88 (43.79)     2:20.98 (29.10)
 25 Kleyer, Max J             13 UN-MR                2:26.17    2:21.01 SILV   
                  29.86     1:04.95 (35.09)     1:49.79 (44.84)     2:21.01 (31.22)
 26 Wang, Andy J              14 SVY-NJ               2:21.59    2:21.13 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.75 (34.92)     1:49.35 (41.60)     2:21.13 (31.78)
 27 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.75    2:22.17 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.68 (35.92)     1:51.98 (44.30)     2:22.17 (30.19)
 28 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.16    2:22.36 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.34 (37.36)     1:50.49 (40.15)     2:22.36 (31.87)
 29 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:23.25    2:22.39 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.84 (36.34)     1:49.40 (40.56)     2:22.39 (32.99)
 30 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.16    2:23.56 SILV   
                  33.37     1:07.26 (33.89)     1:50.15 (42.89)     2:23.56 (33.41)
 31 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:27.71    2:24.15 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.06 (36.13)     1:50.65 (42.59)     2:24.15 (33.50)
 32 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.93    2:24.17 SILV   
                  30.02     1:09.26 (39.24)     1:53.46 (44.20)     2:24.17 (30.71)
 33 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.04    2:24.45 SILV   
                  30.05     1:07.72 (37.67)     1:54.68 (46.96)     2:24.45 (29.77)
 34 Lee, Justin               13 SVY-NJ               2:25.11    2:24.84 SILV   
                  30.59     1:08.17 (37.58)     1:51.62 (43.45)     2:24.84 (33.22)
 35 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.73    2:25.79 SILV   
                  31.77     1:10.54 (38.77)     1:53.12 (42.58)     2:25.79 (32.67)
 36 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.97    2:27.79 SILV   
                  31.46     1:10.28 (38.82)     1:55.68 (45.40)     2:27.79 (32.11)
 37 Moscetti, Luca A          14 SVY-NJ               2:24.70    2:27.87 SILV   
                  32.27     1:11.40 (39.13)     1:55.78 (44.38)     2:27.87 (32.09)
 38 Foley, Jack R             13 SVY-NJ               2:25.10    2:28.06 SILV   
                  33.57     1:13.39 (39.82)     1:56.52 (43.13)     2:28.06 (31.54)
 39 Chapman, Martin D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.54    2:28.22 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.27 (39.30)     1:55.35 (41.08)     2:28.22 (32.87)
 40 Lee-Au, Andrew P          14 SVY-NJ               2:31.83    2:28.77 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.02 (39.50)     1:55.14 (41.12)     2:28.77 (33.63)
 41 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:34.60    2:28.79 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.61 (38.09)     1:55.96 (44.35)     2:28.79 (32.83)
 42 Honwad, Brandon J         13 SVY-NJ               2:25.99    2:29.28 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.91 (39.91)     1:56.83 (42.92)     2:29.28 (32.45)
 43 Borges, Nathan S          13 SVY-NJ               2:32.28    2:30.91 SILV   
                  33.18     1:12.38 (39.20)     1:58.04 (45.66)     2:30.91 (32.87)
 44 Livio, Luc J              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.15    2:31.73        
                  30.01     1:06.82 (36.81)     1:56.09 (49.27)     2:31.73 (35.64)
 45 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.66    2:31.78        
                  34.16     1:10.53 (36.37)     1:57.54 (47.01)     2:31.78 (34.24)
 46 Valle, Alejandro          13 SVY-NJ               2:30.54    2:32.06        
                  32.75     1:11.59 (38.84)     2:01.16 (49.57)     2:32.06 (30.90)
 47 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              2:35.07    2:32.07        
                  33.92     1:15.38 (41.46)     2:00.12 (44.74)     2:32.07 (31.95)
 48 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              2:29.02    2:32.19        
                  33.71     1:12.40 (38.69)     1:58.06 (45.66)     2:32.19 (34.13)
 49 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.83    2:32.76        
                  33.84     1:15.85 (42.01)     1:57.75 (41.90)     2:32.76 (35.01)
 50 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              2:28.26    2:33.05        
                  34.32     1:12.40 (38.08)     1:57.47 (45.07)     2:33.05 (35.58)
 51 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              2:31.76    2:33.23        
                  35.35     1:15.35 (40.00)     2:01.07 (45.72)     2:33.23 (32.16)
 52 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:37.78    2:33.48        
                  33.73     1:14.96 (41.23)     2:00.78 (45.82)     2:33.48 (32.70)
 53 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.78    2:33.75        
                  35.47     1:16.18 (40.71)     1:59.73 (43.55)     2:33.75 (34.02)
 54 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.26    2:33.82        
                  33.32     1:11.72 (38.40)     1:57.98 (46.26)     2:33.82 (35.84)
 55 Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.49    2:34.06        
                  32.47     1:11.48 (39.01)     1:57.56 (46.08)     2:34.06 (36.50)
 56 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              2:48.10    2:35.28        
                  33.83     1:15.43 (41.60)     2:00.95 (45.52)     2:35.28 (34.33)
 57 Deane, Slater D           13 Agua-Un-MR           2:40.44    2:37.26        
                  33.54     1:14.94 (41.40)     2:04.71 (49.77)     2:37.26 (32.55)
 58 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              2:37.91    2:38.50        
                  37.87     1:20.43 (42.56)     2:05.27 (44.84)     2:38.50 (33.23)
 59 Shklovsky, Nick           14 FREE-MR              2:45.11    2:42.58        
                  35.69     1:18.83 (43.14)     2:06.54 (47.71)     2:42.58 (36.04)
 60 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.13    2:43.01        
                  37.19     1:19.05 (41.86)     2:07.88 (48.83)     2:43.01 (35.13)
 61 De Diego Arozamena, Nico  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.15    2:47.85        
                  35.27     1:21.53 (46.26)     2:09.23 (47.70)     2:47.85 (38.62)
 62 Portnoy, Max              14 COND-MR              2:54.45    2:55.21        
                  37.18     1:20.42 (43.24)     2:16.35 (55.93)     2:55.21 (38.86)
 63 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              3:00.20    2:58.98        
                  38.42     1:22.10 (43.68)     2:17.19 (55.09)     2:58.98 (41.79)
 64 Fredericks, Matthew J     13 COND-MR                   NT    3:09.79        
                  38.52     1:25.21 (46.69)     2:24.75 (59.54)     3:09.79 (45.04)
 -- Demilio, Michael          13 MALT-NJ              3:10.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  46.63   1:52.69 (1:06.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS Senior Mets
              4:43.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              4:45.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              4:45.99  JO Junior Olympics
              5:09.79  SILV Silver Champs
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              4:30.94    4:25.55 METS   
                  28.69     1:01.53 (32.84)     1:36.74 (35.21)     2:12.73 (35.99)
        2:47.49 (34.76)     3:23.42 (35.93)     3:55.10 (31.68)     4:25.55 (30.45)
  2 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              4:28.15    4:27.25 PITT   
                  27.42       58.54 (31.12)     1:32.25 (33.71)     2:06.25 (34.00)
        2:44.78 (38.53)     3:24.59 (39.81)     3:56.20 (31.61)     4:27.25 (31.05)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              4:32.73    4:29.05 PITT   
                  28.39     1:00.79 (32.40)     1:36.30 (35.51)     2:10.39 (34.09)
        2:49.05 (38.66)     3:27.87 (38.82)     3:58.94 (31.07)     4:29.05 (30.11)
  4 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              4:38.22    4:32.36 PITT   
                  28.70     1:00.96 (32.26)     1:34.69 (33.73)     2:09.11 (34.42)
        2:48.85 (39.74)     3:29.29 (40.44)     4:01.31 (32.02)     4:32.36 (31.05)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              4:28.89    4:35.00 PITT   
                  29.31     1:03.20 (33.89)     1:38.22 (35.02)     2:12.81 (34.59)
        2:52.82 (40.01)     3:32.82 (40.00)     4:04.45 (31.63)     4:35.00 (30.55)
  6 Wan, Eddy                 14 MALT-NJ              4:48.89    4:40.08 PITT   
                  29.90     1:04.37 (34.47)     1:41.36 (36.99)     2:16.64 (35.28)
        2:57.04 (40.40)     3:38.52 (41.48)     4:10.64 (32.12)     4:40.08 (29.44)
  7 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              4:43.81    4:42.60 PITT   
                  31.14     1:07.82 (36.68)     1:45.58 (37.76)     2:21.70 (36.12)
        2:59.56 (37.86)     3:39.23 (39.67)     4:11.51 (32.28)     4:42.60 (31.09)
  8 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              4:40.67    4:43.17 PITT   
                  30.44     1:04.61 (34.17)     1:40.23 (35.62)     2:15.90 (35.67)
        2:57.40 (41.50)     3:39.22 (41.82)     4:11.98 (32.76)     4:43.17 (31.19)
  9 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.26    4:44.93 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:03.81 (34.24)     1:40.72 (36.91)     2:16.88 (36.16)
        2:58.59 (41.71)     3:39.88 (41.29)     4:13.27 (33.39)     4:44.93 (31.66)
 10 Hernandez, Rene M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.33    4:45.41 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:04.21 (34.66)     1:41.79 (37.58)     2:18.80 (37.01)
        3:00.45 (41.65)     3:43.51 (43.06)     4:14.25 (30.74)     4:45.41 (31.16)
 11 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.00    4:49.68 SILV   
                  29.62     1:04.68 (35.06)     1:43.28 (38.60)     2:21.60 (38.32)
        3:02.16 (40.56)     3:43.21 (41.05)     4:17.05 (33.84)     4:49.68 (32.63)
 12 Sabovic, Adell            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.48    4:49.77 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.70 (34.95)     1:44.26 (38.56)     2:21.74 (37.48)
        3:04.58 (42.84)     3:48.60 (44.02)     4:20.64 (32.04)     4:49.77 (29.13)
 13 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              5:01.86    4:50.46 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.74 (34.51)     1:42.67 (37.93)     2:20.74 (38.07)
        3:02.03 (41.29)     3:44.45 (42.42)     4:18.14 (33.69)     4:50.46 (32.32)
 14 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              4:57.95    4:50.53 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.43 (36.52)     1:46.21 (37.78)     2:22.65 (36.44)
        3:04.16 (41.51)     3:46.64 (42.48)     4:19.95 (33.31)     4:50.53 (30.58)
 15 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:28.59    4:52.95 SILV   
                  28.38     1:02.71 (34.33)     1:41.44 (38.73)     2:19.49 (38.05)
        3:02.99 (43.50)     3:46.16 (43.17)     4:19.73 (33.57)     4:52.95 (33.22)
 16 Meisner, Andrew J         14 SVY-NJ               5:12.62    4:53.43 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.26 (35.42)     1:44.09 (36.83)     2:19.48 (35.39)
        3:03.29 (43.81)     3:48.67 (45.38)     4:22.18 (33.51)     4:53.43 (31.25)
 17 Bachar, Itay              14 COND-MR              5:12.12    4:53.75 SILV   
                  31.15     1:08.39 (37.24)     1:46.18 (37.79)     2:23.72 (37.54)
        3:04.64 (40.92)     3:46.09 (41.45)     4:21.10 (35.01)     4:53.75 (32.65)
 18 Malloy, Tommy             13 FREE-MR              4:56.03    4:54.07 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.67 (38.16)     1:47.36 (35.69)     2:23.36 (36.00)
        3:05.34 (41.98)     3:48.53 (43.19)     4:22.05 (33.52)     4:54.07 (32.02)
 19 Mayorov, Nikolai          14 COND-MR              4:49.82    4:54.10 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.86 (34.58)     1:45.94 (41.08)     2:24.77 (38.83)
        3:05.72 (40.95)     3:48.17 (42.45)     4:22.59 (34.42)     4:54.10 (31.51)
 20 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.18    4:56.59 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.89 (35.92)     1:45.01 (37.12)     2:21.86 (36.85)
        3:07.43 (45.57)     3:52.25 (44.82)     4:24.57 (32.32)     4:56.59 (32.02)
 21 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              4:56.17    5:00.03 SILV   
                  34.02     1:14.10 (40.08)     1:51.59 (37.49)     2:28.33 (36.74)
        3:09.95 (41.62)     3:51.54 (41.59)     4:26.34 (34.80)     5:00.03 (33.69)
 22 Stern, Marc J             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:57.49    5:00.04 SILV   
                  31.47     1:06.59 (35.12)     1:45.97 (39.38)     2:26.20 (40.23)
        3:11.01 (44.81)     3:55.99 (44.98)     4:28.85 (32.86)     5:00.04 (31.19)
 23 Wang, Andy J              14 SVY-NJ               5:14.83    5:01.41 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.50 (38.34)     1:50.37 (37.87)     2:27.87 (37.50)
        3:10.47 (42.60)     3:52.47 (42.00)     4:27.67 (35.20)     5:01.41 (33.74)
 24 Kleyer, Max J             13 UN-MR                5:08.15    5:02.69 SILV   
                  31.04     1:09.20 (38.16)     1:45.05 (35.85)     2:20.88 (35.83)
        3:08.66 (47.78)     3:57.83 (49.17)     4:30.77 (32.94)     5:02.69 (31.92)
 25 Hinckley, Charlie         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.53    5:03.52 SILV   
                  34.17     1:15.37 (41.20)     1:53.81 (38.44)     2:29.77 (35.96)
        3:15.10 (45.33)     4:00.33 (45.23)     4:32.89 (32.56)     5:03.52 (30.63)
 26 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:57.76    5:04.25 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.20 (35.23)     1:46.03 (38.83)     2:23.57 (37.54)
        3:10.60 (47.03)     3:57.74 (47.14)     4:31.91 (34.17)     5:04.25 (32.34)
 27 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              5:09.83    5:05.35 SILV   
                  32.24     1:10.61 (38.37)     1:49.67 (39.06)     2:27.53 (37.86)
        3:11.34 (43.81)     3:55.63 (44.29)     4:30.80 (35.17)     5:05.35 (34.55)
 28 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.69    5:06.47 SILV   
                  34.08     1:14.83 (40.75)     1:51.88 (37.05)     2:28.61 (36.73)
        3:12.23 (43.62)     3:57.59 (45.36)     4:32.11 (34.52)     5:06.47 (34.36)
 29 Moscetti, Luca A          14 SVY-NJ               5:09.83    5:06.72 SILV   
                  33.32     1:13.40 (40.08)     1:53.56 (40.16)     2:31.29 (37.73)
        3:15.51 (44.22)     4:00.12 (44.61)     4:34.49 (34.37)     5:06.72 (32.23)
 30 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              5:13.13    5:07.17 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.95 (39.21)     1:52.06 (39.11)     2:31.29 (39.23)
        3:16.72 (45.43)     4:01.13 (44.41)     4:34.38 (33.25)     5:07.17 (32.79)
 31 Bowers, Aidan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.30    5:07.71 SILV   
                  31.84     1:09.15 (37.31)     1:51.03 (41.88)     2:30.41 (39.38)
        3:19.33 (48.92)     4:07.33 (48.00)     4:38.99 (31.66)     5:07.71 (28.72)
 32 Huang, Nathan C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:09.80    5:07.73 SILV   
                  30.78     1:09.04 (38.26)     1:48.36 (39.32)     2:27.09 (38.73)
        3:13.98 (46.89)     3:58.88 (44.90)     4:33.98 (35.10)     5:07.73 (33.75)
 33 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:39.09    5:08.36 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.58 (38.66)     1:52.44 (40.86)     2:31.28 (38.84)
        3:16.40 (45.12)     4:01.69 (45.29)     4:35.83 (34.14)     5:08.36 (32.53)
 34 Lee-Au, Andrew P          14 SVY-NJ               5:37.64    5:09.30 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.52 (39.91)     1:55.05 (40.53)     2:34.52 (39.47)
        3:17.12 (42.60)     4:00.04 (42.92)     4:35.63 (35.59)     5:09.30 (33.67)
 35 Borges, Nathan S          13 SVY-NJ               5:43.89    5:12.09        
                  33.74     1:13.92 (40.18)     1:53.19 (39.27)     2:31.96 (38.77)
        3:18.44 (46.48)     4:03.83 (45.39)     4:38.13 (34.30)     5:12.09 (33.96)
 36 Lee, Justin               13 SVY-NJ               5:43.84    5:13.08        
                  33.06     1:13.68 (40.62)     1:52.34 (38.66)     2:33.01 (40.67)
        3:17.53 (44.52)     4:03.79 (46.26)     4:40.10 (36.31)     5:13.08 (32.98)
 37 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              5:53.93    5:15.29        
                  35.90     1:17.52 (41.62)     1:55.68 (38.16)     2:33.87 (38.19)
        3:21.76 (47.89)     4:06.32 (44.56)     4:41.85 (35.53)     5:15.29 (33.44)
 38 Valle, Alejandro          13 SVY-NJ               5:42.88    5:16.41        
                  33.27     1:11.81 (38.54)     1:50.26 (38.45)     2:29.96 (39.70)
        3:21.26 (51.30)     4:11.23 (49.97)     4:44.24 (33.01)     5:16.41 (32.17)
 39 Chapman, Martin D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.99    5:18.68        
                  35.72     1:16.69 (40.97)     1:58.85 (42.16)     2:40.96 (42.11)
        3:24.89 (43.93)     4:08.77 (43.88)     4:44.33 (35.56)     5:18.68 (34.35)
 40 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:39.89    5:20.25        
                  36.95     1:21.66 (44.71)     2:01.64 (39.98)     2:41.71 (40.07)
        3:25.20 (43.49)     4:09.67 (44.47)     4:45.50 (35.83)     5:20.25 (34.75)
 41 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.36    5:20.55        
                  34.77     1:18.92 (44.15)     1:58.63 (39.71)     2:39.57 (40.94)
        3:27.90 (48.33)     4:15.61 (47.71)     4:50.66 (35.05)     5:20.55 (29.89)
 42 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:20.92        
                  37.53     1:20.33 (42.80)     1:59.41 (39.08)     2:41.33 (41.92)
        3:27.05 (45.72)     4:11.95 (44.90)     4:47.41 (35.46)     5:20.92 (33.51)
 43 Foley, Jack R             13 SVY-NJ               5:14.26    5:21.26        
                  34.51     1:14.74 (40.23)     1:56.94 (42.20)     2:38.25 (41.31)
        3:23.56 (45.31)     4:09.18 (45.62)     4:45.32 (36.14)     5:21.26 (35.94)
 44 D'Avanzo, Nick            14 FREE-MR              5:23.70    5:21.71        
                  35.42     1:18.40 (42.98)     2:00.97 (42.57)     2:42.05 (41.08)
        3:30.42 (48.37)     4:17.70 (47.28)     4:50.99 (33.29)     5:21.71 (30.72)
 45 Honwad, Brandon J         13 SVY-NJ               5:04.77    5:23.60        
                  36.92     1:19.83 (42.91)     2:00.53 (40.70)     2:42.48 (41.95)
        3:24.98 (42.50)     4:09.30 (44.32)     4:46.18 (36.88)     5:23.60 (37.42)
 46 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              5:42.94    5:25.52        
                  35.18     1:16.00 (40.82)     1:58.76 (42.76)     2:40.85 (42.09)
        3:29.05 (48.20)     4:17.02 (47.97)     4:52.19 (35.17)     5:25.52 (33.33)
 47 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.75    5:27.02        
                  34.26     1:16.19 (41.93)     1:57.55 (41.36)     2:38.91 (41.36)
        3:25.88 (46.97)     4:13.75 (47.87)     4:50.57 (36.82)     5:27.02 (36.45)
 48 Fonseca, Joshua           14 COND-MR              5:15.92    5:27.32        
                  34.80   1:58.52 (1:23.72)     2:39.49 (40.97)     3:25.92 (46.43)
        4:12.40 (46.48)     4:50.40 (38.00)     5:27.32 (36.92)                    
 49 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:44.44    5:28.42        
                  34.84     1:17.41 (42.57)   2:42.17 (1:24.76)     3:25.55 (43.38)
        4:09.89 (44.34)     4:50.24 (40.35)     5:28.41 (38.17)      5:28.42 (0.01)
 50 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:29.20        
                  35.85     1:20.11 (44.26)     2:02.44 (42.33)     2:43.60 (41.16)
        3:31.48 (47.88)     4:19.22 (47.74)     4:53.02 (33.80)     5:29.20 (36.18)
 51 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    14 COND-MR              5:53.68    5:33.06        
                  36.41     1:18.91 (42.50)     2:00.86 (41.95)     2:43.62 (42.76)
        3:31.20 (47.58)     4:18.72 (47.52)     4:56.42 (37.70)     5:33.06 (36.64)
 52 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:35.05        
                  37.41     1:22.52 (45.11)     2:05.09 (42.57)     2:46.04 (40.95)
        3:32.43 (46.39)     4:20.75 (48.32)     4:58.45 (37.70)     5:35.05 (36.60)
 53 Maimon, Gary              13 FREE-MR              5:32.56    5:40.35        
                  39.83     1:29.98 (50.15)     2:11.44 (41.46)     2:52.73 (41.29)
        3:39.78 (47.05)     4:26.52 (46.74)     5:04.62 (38.10)     5:40.35 (35.73)
 54 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              5:45.00    6:09.38        
                  39.54     1:24.12 (44.58)     2:09.73 (45.61)     2:54.42 (44.69)
        3:48.52 (54.10)     4:43.72 (55.20)     5:26.56 (42.84)     6:09.38 (42.82)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS Senior Mets
                23.49  ZQ Zone Qualifier
                24.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
                24.79  CHAL Age Group Challenge
                25.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 16 COND-MR                22.38      22.41 METS   
  2 Torres, Nick              14 WEST-MR                22.44      22.48 METS   
  3 Waters, Ryan P            16 SVY-NJ                 24.65      22.78 METS   
  4 Sanders, Matt D           17 SVY-NJ                 23.07      23.00 METS   
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         17 SVY-NJ                 22.60      23.09 METS   
  6 O'Mara, Evan N            17 SVY-NJ                 22.44      23.10 ZQ     
  7 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR                22.63      23.20 ZQ     
  8 Ruhnke, Chris O           15 SVY-NJ                 22.82      23.27 ZQ     
  9 Pestorius, Riley M        16 UN-SV-NJ               24.30      23.32 ZQ     
  9 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR                23.29      23.32 ZQ     
 11 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR                23.16      23.50 PITT   
 12 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR                23.39      23.60 PITT   
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.76      23.70 PITT   
 14 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR                23.29      23.71 PITT   
 15 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.07      23.78 PITT   
 16 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                23.50      23.93 PITT   
 17 Zheng, Raymond H          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.63      23.99 PITT   
 18 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR                23.86      24.02 PITT   
 19 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.36      24.07 PITT   
 20 Simunek, Joseph G         18 SVY-NJ                 23.01      24.09 PITT   
 21 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR                24.03      24.10 PITT   
 22 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR                24.20      24.12 PITT   
 23 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR                24.46      24.20 PITT   
 24 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR                24.76      24.22 PITT   
 25 Petrillo, Danny J         16 SVY-NJ                 23.33      24.24 PITT   
 26 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.70      24.31 CHAL   
 27 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.76      24.35 CHAL   
 27 Jamilkowski, Blake M      16 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.68      24.35 CHAL   
 29 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.53      24.46 CHAL   
 30 DeLauro, Thomas J         16 SVY-NJ                 23.95      24.59 CHAL   
 31 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.36      24.60 CHAL   
 32 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.03      24.64 CHAL   
 33 Hess, Luke C              16 SVY-NJ                 24.41      24.75 CHAL   
 34 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR                25.10      24.76 CHAL   
 35 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR                25.29      24.87 SILV   
 36 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR                25.81      24.94 SILV   
 37 Hanley, Rhys J            17 SVY-NJ                 24.19      25.21        
 38 Piscopo, Frank            15 FREE-MR                25.17      25.41        
 39 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR                25.62      25.67        
 40 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR                24.35      25.69        
 41 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.10      25.80        
 42 Cai, Edward Y             15 MALT-NJ                25.94      25.90        
 43 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                26.19      26.04        
 44 Piscopo, JP               15 FREE-MR                26.00      26.05        
 45 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR                25.96      26.11        
 46 Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.89      26.43        
 46 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR                27.19      26.43        
 48 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR                25.73      26.44        
 49 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR                26.94      26.49        
 50 Yang, Sean M              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.15      26.56        
 51 Hong, Joesph W            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.42      26.58        
 52 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR                26.54      26.61        
 53 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.93      26.90        
 54 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR                28.05      26.96        
 55 Babej, Max C              15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.77      27.13        
 56 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR                31.16      31.68        
 -- Evenko, Nicholas          12 UN-MR                  29.84         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS Senior Mets
              5:09.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              5:17.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              5:17.99  SILV Silver Champs
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 16 COND-MR              4:35.27    4:39.06 METS   
                  25.09       52.24 (27.15)     1:20.02 (27.78)     1:48.03 (28.01)
        2:15.81 (27.78)     2:44.62 (28.81)     3:13.60 (28.98)     3:42.53 (28.93)
        4:11.56 (29.03)     4:39.06 (27.50)                                        
  2 Waters, Ryan P            16 SVY-NJ               4:37.01    4:44.34 METS   
                  25.06       52.75 (27.69)     1:20.71 (27.96)     1:49.51 (28.80)
        2:18.52 (29.01)     2:47.69 (29.17)     3:17.06 (29.37)     3:46.57 (29.51)
        4:15.87 (29.30)     4:44.34 (28.47)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              4:52.64    4:52.62 METS   
                  26.94       56.21 (29.27)     1:25.72 (29.51)     1:55.28 (29.56)
        2:24.93 (29.65)     2:54.46 (29.53)     3:24.20 (29.74)     3:54.15 (29.95)
        4:23.76 (29.61)     4:52.62 (28.86)                                        
  4 Pestorius, Riley M        16 UN-SV-NJ             4:37.60    4:53.53 METS   
                  25.96       54.24 (28.28)     1:23.12 (28.88)     1:52.84 (29.72)
        2:22.80 (29.96)     2:52.90 (30.10)     3:23.28 (30.38)     3:53.65 (30.37)
        4:24.03 (30.38)     4:53.53 (29.50)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              4:58.28    4:55.34 METS   
                  26.16       54.93 (28.77)     1:24.72 (29.79)     1:54.73 (30.01)
        2:24.91 (30.18)     2:55.27 (30.36)     3:25.68 (30.41)     3:55.90 (30.22)
        4:26.02 (30.12)     4:55.34 (29.32)                                        
  6 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              4:54.42    4:56.76 METS   
                  26.29       54.91 (28.62)     1:24.52 (29.61)     1:54.39 (29.87)
        2:24.80 (30.41)     2:55.47 (30.67)     3:26.24 (30.77)     3:57.03 (30.79)
        4:27.58 (30.55)     4:56.76 (29.18)                                        
  7 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              5:01.42    4:59.83 ZQ     
                  27.00       56.35 (29.35)     1:26.72 (30.37)     1:57.28 (30.56)
        2:28.15 (30.87)     2:58.41 (30.26)     3:28.20 (29.79)     3:58.71 (30.51)
        4:29.76 (31.05)     4:59.83 (30.07)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         17 SVY-NJ               4:52.77    5:00.76 ZQ     
                  26.91       55.91 (29.00)     1:25.28 (29.37)     1:55.41 (30.13)
        2:25.99 (30.58)     2:56.39 (30.40)     3:27.24 (30.85)     3:58.76 (31.52)
        4:29.87 (31.11)     5:00.76 (30.89)                                        
  9 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR              5:08.57    5:01.12 ZQ     
                  26.11       55.64 (29.53)     1:26.22 (30.58)     1:57.08 (30.86)
        2:28.00 (30.92)     2:58.88 (30.88)     3:30.07 (31.19)     4:00.91 (30.84)
        4:31.52 (30.61)     5:01.12 (29.60)                                        
 10 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              5:01.28    5:02.27 ZQ     
                  26.45       55.97 (29.52)     1:26.64 (30.67)     1:57.36 (30.72)
        2:27.88 (30.52)     2:58.85 (30.97)     3:29.79 (30.94)     4:00.98 (31.19)
        4:32.12 (31.14)     5:02.27 (30.15)                                        
 11 Petrillo, Danny J         16 SVY-NJ               4:55.39    5:04.22 ZQ     
                  27.13       56.76 (29.63)     1:26.54 (29.78)     1:56.65 (30.11)
        2:27.18 (30.53)     2:58.37 (31.19)     3:29.93 (31.56)     4:01.41 (31.48)
        4:32.98 (31.57)     5:04.22 (31.24)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              5:14.93    5:04.75 ZQ     
                  27.06       56.86 (29.80)     1:27.59 (30.73)     1:59.31 (31.72)
        2:31.02 (31.71)     3:02.67 (31.65)     3:34.22 (31.55)     4:05.64 (31.42)
        4:36.25 (30.61)     5:04.75 (28.50)                                        
 13 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              5:03.10    5:05.12 ZQ     
                  26.82       56.33 (29.51)     1:26.32 (29.99)     1:57.19 (30.87)
        2:28.35 (31.16)     2:59.98 (31.63)     3:30.66 (30.68)     4:02.43 (31.77)
        4:34.24 (31.81)     5:05.12 (30.88)                                        
 13 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.35    5:05.12 ZQ     
                  26.64       56.06 (29.42)     1:26.69 (30.63)     1:57.56 (30.87)
        2:28.68 (31.12)     3:00.58 (31.90)     3:32.19 (31.61)     4:03.84 (31.65)
        4:35.42 (31.58)     5:05.12 (29.70)                                        
 15 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:37.78    5:06.37 ZQ     
                  25.67       54.07 (28.40)     1:24.76 (30.69)     1:55.68 (30.92)
        2:27.64 (31.96)     2:58.69 (31.05)     3:30.30 (31.61)     4:02.85 (32.55)
        4:34.50 (31.65)     5:06.37 (31.87)                                        
 16 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              5:17.07    5:06.50 ZQ     
                  27.23       57.07 (29.84)     1:27.69 (30.62)     1:58.75 (31.06)
        2:30.41 (31.66)     3:01.89 (31.48)     3:33.24 (31.35)     4:04.57 (31.33)
        4:35.97 (31.40)     5:06.50 (30.53)                                        
 17 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              5:15.28    5:07.16 ZQ     
                  27.06       56.75 (29.69)     1:27.20 (30.45)     1:58.07 (30.87)
        2:29.68 (31.61)     3:01.33 (31.65)     3:33.19 (31.86)     4:04.67 (31.48)
        4:36.31 (31.64)     5:07.16 (30.85)                                        
 18 DeLauro, Thomas J         16 SVY-NJ               4:52.47    5:07.24 ZQ     
                  27.36       57.10 (29.74)     1:28.17 (31.07)     1:59.61 (31.44)
        2:31.65 (32.04)     3:03.51 (31.86)     3:35.18 (31.67)     4:06.71 (31.53)
        4:38.03 (31.32)     5:07.24 (29.21)                                        
 19 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:51.14    5:08.68 ZQ     
                  26.99       56.91 (29.92)     1:28.13 (31.22)     1:59.70 (31.57)
        2:31.57 (31.87)     3:03.33 (31.76)     3:34.98 (31.65)     4:06.81 (31.83)
        4:38.12 (31.31)     5:08.68 (30.56)                                        
 20 Blair, Graham R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.40    5:09.17 ZQ     
                  26.76       55.57 (28.81)     1:25.46 (29.89)     1:56.15 (30.69)
        2:27.40 (31.25)     2:59.26 (31.86)     3:31.45 (32.19)     4:03.95 (32.50)
        4:36.44 (32.49)     5:09.17 (32.73)                                        
 21 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              5:18.85    5:10.89 CHAL   
                  26.49       57.26 (30.77)     1:28.26 (31.00)     1:59.20 (30.94)
        2:30.52 (31.32)     3:02.33 (31.81)     3:34.59 (32.26)     4:07.02 (32.43)
        4:39.87 (32.85)     5:10.89 (31.02)                                        
 22 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR              5:06.82    5:11.41 CHAL   
                  26.80       56.42 (29.62)     1:26.98 (30.56)     1:57.95 (30.97)
        2:29.39 (31.44)     3:01.11 (31.72)     3:33.33 (32.22)     4:06.12 (32.79)
        4:39.02 (32.90)     5:11.41 (32.39)                                        
 23 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:12.74    5:11.49 CHAL   
                  26.76       56.99 (30.23)     1:27.80 (30.81)     1:59.22 (31.42)
        2:31.62 (32.40)     3:03.46 (31.84)     3:35.39 (31.93)     4:07.71 (32.32)
        4:39.97 (32.26)     5:11.49 (31.52)                                        
 24 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              5:14.83    5:11.58 CHAL   
                  26.75       56.82 (30.07)     1:27.57 (30.75)     1:58.88 (31.31)
        2:30.38 (31.50)     3:02.25 (31.87)     3:34.43 (32.18)     4:07.02 (32.59)
        4:39.65 (32.63)     5:11.58 (31.93)                                        
 25 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.89    5:13.48 CHAL   
                  26.77       56.85 (30.08)     1:28.01 (31.16)     1:59.66 (31.65)
        2:32.18 (32.52)     3:04.67 (32.49)     3:37.24 (32.57)     4:09.36 (32.12)
        4:41.79 (32.43)     5:13.48 (31.69)                                        
 26 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              5:10.78    5:13.55 CHAL   
                  27.66       57.84 (30.18)     1:28.69 (30.85)     2:00.03 (31.34)
        2:31.97 (31.94)     3:04.20 (32.23)     3:36.74 (32.54)     4:08.97 (32.23)
        4:41.68 (32.71)     5:13.55 (31.87)                                        
 27 Hanley, Rhys J            17 SVY-NJ               4:51.19    5:16.54 CHAL   
                  29.05     1:00.79 (31.74)     1:32.95 (32.16)     2:05.00 (32.05)
        2:37.27 (32.27)     3:08.77 (31.50)     3:41.04 (32.27)     4:12.94 (31.90)
        4:45.07 (32.13)     5:16.54 (31.47)                                        
 28 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:23.90    5:16.74 CHAL   
                  27.35       57.80 (30.45)     1:29.03 (31.23)     2:01.39 (32.36)
        2:34.42 (33.03)     3:07.27 (32.85)     3:39.68 (32.41)     4:12.36 (32.68)
        4:44.93 (32.57)     5:16.74 (31.81)                                        
 29 Hess, Luke C              16 SVY-NJ               5:06.01    5:17.85 CHAL   
                  27.38       57.74 (30.36)     1:28.41 (30.67)     1:59.88 (31.47)
        2:31.84 (31.96)     3:04.53 (32.69)     3:37.63 (33.10)     4:10.86 (33.23)
        4:44.49 (33.63)     5:17.85 (33.36)                                        
 30 Jamilkowski, Blake M      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:21.97    5:20.54        
                  27.17       57.72 (30.55)     1:29.68 (31.96)     2:02.24 (32.56)
        2:35.05 (32.81)     3:08.08 (33.03)     3:41.62 (33.54)     4:15.06 (33.44)
        4:48.24 (33.18)     5:20.54 (32.30)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.36    5:22.17        
                  26.55       57.34 (30.79)     1:30.23 (32.89)     2:04.02 (33.79)
        2:36.82 (32.80)     3:10.36 (33.54)     3:44.15 (33.79)     4:16.45 (32.30)
        4:50.14 (33.69)     5:22.17 (32.03)                                        
 32 Simunek, Joseph G         18 SVY-NJ               5:01.72    5:22.79        
                  28.09       59.96 (31.87)     1:32.20 (32.24)     2:05.18 (32.98)
        2:38.45 (33.27)     3:11.99 (33.54)     3:45.26 (33.27)     4:18.80 (33.54)
        4:51.37 (32.57)     5:22.79 (31.42)                                        
 33 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              5:27.93    5:23.54        
                  28.56     1:00.04 (31.48)     1:32.44 (32.40)     2:05.38 (32.94)
        2:38.11 (32.73)     3:11.43 (33.32)     3:44.78 (33.35)     4:18.35 (33.57)
        4:51.70 (33.35)     5:23.54 (31.84)                                        
 34 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              5:25.66    5:26.84        
                  29.09     1:00.51 (31.42)     1:32.81 (32.30)     2:06.29 (33.48)
        2:40.17 (33.88)     3:13.47 (33.30)     3:47.20 (33.73)     4:21.19 (33.99)
        4:55.10 (33.91)     5:26.84 (31.74)                                        
 35 O'Mara, Evan N            17 SVY-NJ               5:00.99    5:27.02        
                  28.07       58.77 (30.70)     1:30.98 (32.21)     2:04.45 (33.47)
        2:38.53 (34.08)     3:12.61 (34.08)     3:46.73 (34.12)     4:20.48 (33.75)
        4:54.57 (34.09)     5:27.02 (32.45)                                        
 36 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:01.18    5:27.24        
                  27.36       58.54 (31.18)     1:31.23 (32.69)     2:04.30 (33.07)
        2:37.71 (33.41)     3:11.56 (33.85)     3:45.38 (33.82)     4:19.52 (34.14)
        4:53.78 (34.26)     5:27.24 (33.46)                                        
 37 Green, Ryan L             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:16.66    5:27.62        
                  27.89       58.71 (30.82)     1:31.47 (32.76)     2:04.72 (33.25)
        2:37.98 (33.26)     3:11.80 (33.82)     3:45.96 (34.16)     4:20.20 (34.24)
        4:54.60 (34.40)     5:27.62 (33.02)                                        
 38 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.59    5:47.18        
                  28.09     1:01.10 (33.01)     1:36.42 (35.32)     2:12.24 (35.82)
        2:48.71 (36.47)     3:24.80 (36.09)     4:01.08 (36.28)     4:36.98 (35.90)
        5:12.60 (35.62)     5:47.18 (34.58)                                        
 39 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              5:56.06    5:53.40        
                  28.77     1:01.68 (32.91)     1:36.82 (35.14)     2:13.03 (36.21)
        2:49.95 (36.92)     3:26.09 (36.14)     4:03.23 (37.14)     4:40.80 (37.57)
        5:17.58 (36.78)     5:53.40 (35.82)                                        
 40 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.33    5:57.33        
                  29.15     1:02.45 (33.30)     1:38.42 (35.97)     2:14.92 (36.50)
        2:52.09 (37.17)     3:29.41 (37.32)     4:06.75 (37.34)     4:43.80 (37.05)
        5:21.09 (37.29)     5:57.33 (36.24)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.09  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:09.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:13.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:16.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.74    1:56.68 PITT   
                  27.26       56.66 (29.40)     1:26.81 (30.15)     1:56.68 (29.87)
  2 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:59.26 PITT   
                  28.26       57.77 (29.51)     1:28.13 (30.36)     1:59.26 (31.13)
  3 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:00.85    1:59.35 PITT   
                  28.20       58.42 (30.22)     1:29.14 (30.72)     1:59.35 (30.21)
  4 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              1:58.42    1:59.86 PITT   
                  28.27       58.97 (30.70)     1:29.81 (30.84)     1:59.86 (30.05)
  5 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.80    2:00.50 PITT   
                  28.71       59.04 (30.33)     1:30.07 (31.03)     2:00.50 (30.43)
  6 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              1:58.39    2:01.54 METS   
                  29.19       59.59 (30.40)     1:30.88 (31.29)     2:01.54 (30.66)
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.19    2:04.34 ZQ     
                  28.61       59.44 (30.83)     1:31.65 (32.21)     2:04.34 (32.69)
  8 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.82    2:04.74 ZQ     
                  28.10       59.09 (30.99)     1:31.91 (32.82)     2:04.74 (32.83)
  9 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR              2:03.93    2:04.97 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:00.39 (31.71)     1:33.17 (32.78)     2:04.97 (31.80)
 10 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:08.09    2:05.85 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:01.02 (31.30)     1:33.16 (32.14)     2:05.85 (32.69)
 11 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR              2:03.23    2:05.86 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:01.73 (31.90)     1:34.07 (32.34)     2:05.86 (31.79)
 12 Waters, Ryan P            16 SVY-NJ               2:07.53    2:06.14 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:02.60 (32.27)     1:34.65 (32.05)     2:06.14 (31.49)
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              2:11.06    2:07.09 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:03.10 (32.25)     1:35.46 (32.36)     2:07.09 (31.63)
 14 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:07.06    2:07.48 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:02.79 (32.14)     1:35.95 (33.16)     2:07.48 (31.53)
 15 Blair, Graham R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.28    2:07.53 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:03.00 (31.85)     1:35.39 (32.39)     2:07.53 (32.14)
 16 Jamilkowski, Blake M      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.10    2:07.68 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.52 (32.55)     1:35.56 (33.04)     2:07.68 (32.12)
 17 Sanders, Matt D           17 SVY-NJ               2:11.88    2:08.35 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:04.37 (33.17)     1:36.55 (32.18)     2:08.35 (31.80)
 18 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:11.05    2:08.74 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:02.86 (32.13)     1:35.88 (33.02)     2:08.74 (32.86)
 19 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.46    2:08.94 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:03.18 (32.83)     1:36.10 (32.92)     2:08.94 (32.84)
 20 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              2:06.55    2:09.01 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:01.25 (32.21)     1:35.02 (33.77)     2:09.01 (33.99)
 21 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              2:13.97    2:09.84 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:03.39 (32.81)     1:36.58 (33.19)     2:09.84 (33.26)
 22 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:06.29    2:09.98 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:02.05 (32.45)     1:36.11 (34.06)     2:09.98 (33.87)
 23 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:07.23    2:11.19 CHAL   
                  30.16     1:03.05 (32.89)     1:36.63 (33.58)     2:11.19 (34.56)
 24 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:11.04    2:11.38 CHAL   
                  31.59     1:04.65 (33.06)     1:38.26 (33.61)     2:11.38 (33.12)
 25 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:09.92    2:11.90 CHAL   
                  31.16     1:03.90 (32.74)     1:38.14 (34.24)     2:11.90 (33.76)
 26 O'Mara, Evan N            17 SVY-NJ               2:06.22    2:12.92 CHAL   
                  30.91     1:04.07 (33.16)     1:38.76 (34.69)     2:12.92 (34.16)
 27 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.83    2:12.94 CHAL   
                  31.41     1:05.18 (33.77)     1:39.09 (33.91)     2:12.94 (33.85)
 28 Hanley, Rhys J            17 SVY-NJ               2:13.53    2:14.38 SILV   
                  32.91     1:06.36 (33.45)     1:40.18 (33.82)     2:14.38 (34.20)
 29 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.15    2:14.65 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.04 (32.72)     1:38.09 (36.05)     2:14.65 (36.56)
 30 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.75    2:14.71 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.56 (34.10)     1:40.69 (35.13)     2:14.71 (34.02)
 31 Zheng, Raymond H          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.06    2:14.86 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.47 (33.96)     1:40.17 (34.70)     2:14.86 (34.69)
 32 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.20    2:16.23 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.05 (34.77)     1:42.43 (35.38)     2:16.23 (33.80)
 33 Ruhnke, Chris O           15 SVY-NJ               2:16.38    2:16.30 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.39 (35.26)     1:42.76 (34.37)     2:16.30 (33.54)
 34 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              2:29.26    2:16.44 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.22 (34.31)     1:42.78 (36.56)     2:16.44 (33.66)
 35 Pestorius, Riley M        16 UN-SV-NJ             2:18.55    2:16.55 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.46 (35.77)     1:44.10 (34.64)     2:16.55 (32.45)
 36 Simunek, Joseph G         18 SVY-NJ               2:11.01    2:16.64 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.61 (34.77)     1:42.61 (35.00)     2:16.64 (34.03)
 37 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         17 SVY-NJ               2:10.55    2:16.72 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.45 (34.39)     1:41.65 (35.20)     2:16.72 (35.07)
 38 Petrillo, Danny J         16 SVY-NJ               2:19.95    2:17.09        
                  33.39     1:08.71 (35.32)     1:43.09 (34.38)     2:17.09 (34.00)
 39 Westfall, Thomas J        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.76    2:17.85        
                  32.47     1:07.25 (34.78)     1:43.03 (35.78)     2:17.85 (34.82)
 40 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              2:21.67    2:18.67        
                  31.79     1:06.73 (34.94)     1:43.62 (36.89)     2:18.67 (35.05)
 41 Hess, Luke C              16 SVY-NJ               2:23.52    2:18.96        
                  33.60     1:08.81 (35.21)     1:44.34 (35.53)     2:18.96 (34.62)
 42 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:14.40    2:19.51        
                  33.08     1:08.79 (35.71)     1:44.88 (36.09)     2:19.51 (34.63)
 43 Jacob, Matthew            15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:19.58        
                  32.02     1:07.06 (35.04)     1:43.82 (36.76)     2:19.58 (35.76)
 44 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              2:25.28    2:19.60        
                                1:09.10 ( )   2:19.60 (1:10.50)                    
 45 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:12.98    2:19.68        
                  33.46     1:08.69 (35.23)     1:44.05 (35.36)     2:19.68 (35.63)
 46 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.38    2:20.73        
                  32.86     1:07.61 (34.75)     1:44.41 (36.80)     2:20.73 (36.32)
 47 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              2:25.34    2:21.33        
                  32.72     1:08.76 (36.04)     1:46.18 (37.42)     2:21.33 (35.15)
 48 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.12    2:21.37        
                  34.07     1:10.31 (36.24)     1:45.91 (35.60)     2:21.37 (35.46)
 49 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:17.72    2:21.71        
                  33.43     1:08.77 (35.34)     1:45.26 (36.49)     2:21.71 (36.45)
 50 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.15    2:21.96        
                  33.79     1:10.02 (36.23)     1:46.36 (36.34)     2:21.96 (35.60)
 51 DeLauro, Thomas J         16 SVY-NJ               2:23.70    2:22.79        
                  34.32     1:10.74 (36.42)     1:47.65 (36.91)     2:22.79 (35.14)
 52 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:23.05    2:24.07        
                  34.88     1:10.46 (35.58)     1:47.95 (37.49)     2:24.07 (36.12)
 53 Piscopo, Frank            15 FREE-MR              2:23.86    2:25.55        
                  35.05     1:12.43 (37.38)     1:50.57 (38.14)     2:25.55 (34.98)
 54 Yang, Sean M              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.33    2:25.81        
                  34.76     1:13.07 (38.31)     1:50.24 (37.17)     2:25.81 (35.57)
 55 Blair, Seamus C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.83    2:29.10        
                  33.91     1:10.75 (36.84)     1:49.79 (39.04)     2:29.10 (39.31)
 56 Piscopo, JP               15 FREE-MR              2:41.58    2:33.83        
                  37.15     1:14.78 (37.63)     1:54.29 (39.51)     2:33.83 (39.54)
 57 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:40.71        
                  36.01     1:16.79 (40.78)     1:58.50 (41.71)     2:40.71 (42.21)
 58 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              2:44.72    2:43.51        
                  38.36     1:20.35 (41.99)     2:02.89 (42.54)     2:43.51 (40.62)
 59 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              2:34.96    2:45.97        
                  37.24                             2:03.45 ( )     2:45.97 (42.52)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.29  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:22.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:29.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:31.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:36.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 16 COND-MR              2:04.80    2:07.34 PITT   
                  29.75     1:02.20 (32.45)     1:34.72 (32.52)     2:07.34 (32.62)
  2 Torres, Nick              14 WEST-MR              2:13.42    2:13.84 PITT   
                  30.26     1:04.04 (33.78)     1:39.08 (35.04)     2:13.84 (34.76)
  3 Ruhnke, Chris O           15 SVY-NJ               2:12.22    2:15.60 PITT   
                  30.36     1:04.76 (34.40)     1:40.12 (35.36)     2:15.60 (35.48)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         17 SVY-NJ               2:20.68    2:18.32 METS   
                  32.03     1:07.12 (35.09)     1:42.82 (35.70)     2:18.32 (35.50)
  5 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              2:18.54    2:19.18 METS   
                  31.76     1:07.35 (35.59)     1:43.23 (35.88)     2:19.18 (35.95)
  6 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:21.76    2:21.07 METS   
                  31.94     1:09.08 (37.14)     1:45.04 (35.96)     2:21.07 (36.03)
  7 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:21.11    2:21.73 METS   
                  32.52     1:08.41 (35.89)     1:45.05 (36.64)     2:21.73 (36.68)
  8 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.61    2:22.05 METS   
                  31.70     1:07.29 (35.59)     1:44.20 (36.91)     2:22.05 (37.85)
  9 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.72    2:22.36 METS   
                  32.18     1:07.94 (35.76)     1:44.67 (36.73)     2:22.36 (37.69)
 10 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              2:23.94    2:23.49 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:07.44 (35.87)     1:45.03 (37.59)     2:23.49 (38.46)
 11 Simunek, Joseph G         18 SVY-NJ               2:12.32    2:23.72 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:08.50 (36.20)     1:46.02 (37.52)     2:23.72 (37.70)
 12 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.27    2:23.92 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:08.03 (35.49)     1:45.29 (37.26)     2:23.92 (38.63)
 13 Hanley, Rhys J            17 SVY-NJ               2:15.95    2:25.58 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:10.43 (36.82)     1:47.58 (37.15)     2:25.58 (38.00)
 14 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              2:44.38    2:26.39 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:10.42 (37.21)     1:48.32 (37.90)     2:26.39 (38.07)
 15 Waters, Ryan P            16 SVY-NJ               2:33.55    2:26.45 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:13.36 (38.22)     1:50.16 (36.80)     2:26.45 (36.29)
 16 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:28.60    2:27.38 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:10.59 (37.09)     1:49.25 (38.66)     2:27.38 (38.13)
 17 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              2:19.52    2:27.83 ZQ     
                  33.11     1:10.70 (37.59)     1:49.11 (38.41)     2:27.83 (38.72)
 18 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.03    2:27.96 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:10.26 (37.27)     1:48.22 (37.96)     2:27.96 (39.74)
 19 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:29.51    2:28.06 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:10.56 (36.99)     1:49.42 (38.86)     2:28.06 (38.64)
 20 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:33.73    2:28.22 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:11.28 (37.54)     1:49.87 (38.59)     2:28.22 (38.35)
 20 Jamilkowski, Blake M      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.91    2:28.22 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:10.09 (37.58)     1:48.77 (38.68)     2:28.22 (39.45)
 22 Sanders, Matt D           17 SVY-NJ               2:36.67    2:30.18 CHAL   
                  34.19     1:12.69 (38.50)     1:52.17 (39.48)     2:30.18 (38.01)
 23 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR              2:29.08    2:30.23 CHAL   
                  33.83     1:11.64 (37.81)     1:50.91 (39.27)     2:30.23 (39.32)
 24 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR              2:37.44    2:30.34 CHAL   
                  34.42     1:12.95 (38.53)     1:52.45 (39.50)     2:30.34 (37.89)
 25 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.12    2:30.35 CHAL   
                  34.06     1:11.06 (37.00)     1:50.00 (38.94)     2:30.35 (40.35)
 26 Pestorius, Riley M        16 UN-SV-NJ             2:22.88    2:30.61 CHAL   
                  33.24     1:11.74 (38.50)     1:51.33 (39.59)     2:30.61 (39.28)
 27 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:40.14    2:31.16 CHAL   
                  34.09     1:12.63 (38.54)     1:52.27 (39.64)     2:31.16 (38.89)
 28 Petrillo, Danny J         16 SVY-NJ               2:19.86    2:32.64 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.70 (38.76)     1:52.41 (39.71)     2:32.64 (40.23)
 29 Babej, Max C              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.37    2:32.76 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.60 (38.21)     1:53.02 (39.42)     2:32.76 (39.74)
 30 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.48    2:32.78 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.87 (38.56)     1:52.73 (39.86)     2:32.78 (40.05)
 31 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.67    2:34.14 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.73 (38.89)     1:53.54 (39.81)     2:34.14 (40.60)
 32 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.58    2:34.31 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.23 (38.50)     1:53.20 (40.97)     2:34.31 (41.11)
 33 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:28.24    2:35.18 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.45 (38.67)     1:53.68 (40.23)     2:35.18 (41.50)
 34 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:42.69    2:35.79 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.11 (40.26)     1:56.62 (40.51)     2:35.79 (39.17)
 35 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:35.07    2:36.60 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.39 (39.96)     1:56.32 (40.93)     2:36.60 (40.28)
 36 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:36.48    2:38.19        
                  35.98     1:16.36 (40.38)     1:57.09 (40.73)     2:38.19 (41.10)
 37 DeLauro, Thomas J         16 SVY-NJ               2:40.08    2:38.20        
                  36.74     1:17.92 (41.18)     1:59.16 (41.24)     2:38.20 (39.04)
 38 Zheng, Raymond H          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.16    2:38.50        
                  35.08     1:15.23 (40.15)     1:57.01 (41.78)     2:38.50 (41.49)
 39 Han, Justin               12 COND-MR              2:45.36    2:38.64        
                  33.50     1:14.27 (40.77)     1:56.85 (42.58)     2:38.64 (41.79)
 40 O'Mara, Evan N            17 SVY-NJ               2:41.29    2:38.65        
                  36.44     1:16.65 (40.21)     1:57.66 (41.01)     2:38.65 (40.99)
 41 Hess, Luke C              16 SVY-NJ               2:43.10    2:38.78        
                  35.43     1:16.32 (40.89)     1:57.74 (41.42)     2:38.78 (41.04)
 42 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              2:41.49    2:40.73        
                  35.80     1:17.49 (41.69)     1:58.66 (41.17)     2:40.73 (42.07)
 43 Hong, Joesph W            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.38    2:41.33        
                  36.20     1:16.48 (40.28)     1:58.36 (41.88)     2:41.33 (42.97)
 44 Piscopo, JP               15 FREE-MR              2:54.10    2:41.53        
                  37.23     1:19.12 (41.89)     2:01.19 (42.07)     2:41.53 (40.34)
 45 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.58    2:41.82        
                  35.67     1:16.50 (40.83)     1:59.02 (42.52)     2:41.82 (42.80)
 46 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:45.74    2:43.66        
                  37.16     1:18.17 (41.01)     2:01.01 (42.84)     2:43.66 (42.65)
 47 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              2:48.30    2:48.12        
                  39.35     1:22.37 (43.02)     2:05.97 (43.60)     2:48.12 (42.15)
 48 Piscopo, Frank            15 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:49.12        
                  39.07     1:23.20 (44.13)     2:07.62 (44.42)     2:49.12 (41.50)
 49 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.29    2:50.54        
                  38.63     1:21.33 (42.70)     2:05.30 (43.97)     2:50.54 (45.24)
 50 Hicks, Charles G          12 UNATT-MR             3:02.07    2:51.49        
                  39.17     1:22.93 (43.76)     2:07.23 (44.30)     2:51.49 (44.26)
 51 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              2:59.24    2:51.60        
                  38.68     1:22.91 (44.23)     2:07.64 (44.73)     2:51.60 (43.96)
 52 Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.81    2:53.43        
                  39.73     1:24.46 (44.73)     2:09.77 (45.31)     2:53.43 (43.66)
 53 Cai, Edward Y             15 MALT-NJ              3:00.89    3:00.73        
                  39.64     1:24.39 (44.75)     2:11.80 (47.41)     3:00.73 (48.93)
 54 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              4:13.47    3:57.44        
                  53.19     1:53.11 (59.92)   2:55.83 (1:02.72)   3:57.44 (1:01.61)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.39  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:05.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:12.49  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:19.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:24.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              2:02.33    2:01.47 PITT   
                  27.43       58.65 (31.22)     1:30.25 (31.60)     2:01.47 (31.22)
  2 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.15    2:01.52 PITT   
                  27.30       57.81 (30.51)     1:30.06 (32.25)     2:01.52 (31.46)
  3 Waters, Ryan P            16 SVY-NJ               1:58.92    2:02.29 PITT   
                  27.57       58.65 (31.08)     1:30.50 (31.85)     2:02.29 (31.79)
  4 Sanders, Matt D           17 SVY-NJ               1:59.05    2:03.29 PITT   
                  27.97     1:00.00 (32.03)     1:31.09 (31.09)     2:03.29 (32.20)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         17 SVY-NJ               1:58.14    2:03.38 PITT   
                  28.08       59.60 (31.52)     1:31.51 (31.91)     2:03.38 (31.87)
  6 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:04.83    2:04.62 METS   
                  27.89       59.75 (31.86)     1:31.94 (32.19)     2:04.62 (32.68)
  7 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              2:05.91    2:05.43 METS   
                  26.53       57.65 (31.12)     1:31.29 (33.64)     2:05.43 (34.14)
  8 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.29    2:05.65 METS   
                  27.45       58.72 (31.27)     1:31.33 (32.61)     2:05.65 (34.32)
  9 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR              2:06.90    2:05.73 METS   
                  27.56       59.41 (31.85)     1:32.90 (33.49)     2:05.73 (32.83)
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              2:12.80    2:06.46 ZQ     
                  28.49     1:00.34 (31.85)     1:33.66 (33.32)     2:06.46 (32.80)
 11 Pestorius, Riley M        16 UN-SV-NJ             2:10.55    2:06.78 ZQ     
                  28.56     1:02.92 (34.36)     1:35.89 (32.97)     2:06.78 (30.89)
 12 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.16    2:07.35 ZQ     
                  28.17       59.61 (31.44)     1:33.01 (33.40)     2:07.35 (34.34)
 13 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:10.31    2:08.21 ZQ     
                  27.99       59.15 (31.16)     1:32.67 (33.52)     2:08.21 (35.54)
 14 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:10.02    2:08.51 ZQ     
                  28.03     1:00.68 (32.65)     1:34.68 (34.00)     2:08.51 (33.83)
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:12.97    2:09.41 ZQ     
                  28.14     1:00.42 (32.28)     1:35.32 (34.90)     2:09.41 (34.09)
 16 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:07.76    2:09.78 ZQ     
                  28.30     1:00.57 (32.27)     1:34.97 (34.40)     2:09.78 (34.81)
 17 Hanley, Rhys J            17 SVY-NJ               2:26.24    2:10.26 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:02.38 (33.40)     1:36.09 (33.71)     2:10.26 (34.17)
 18 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:11.30    2:10.68 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:02.35 (33.00)     1:36.29 (33.94)     2:10.68 (34.39)
 19 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR              2:11.60    2:11.59 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:01.24 (32.61)     1:35.61 (34.37)     2:11.59 (35.98)
 20 Jamilkowski, Blake M      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.88    2:11.87 ZQ     
                  27.54     1:00.23 (32.69)     1:35.57 (35.34)     2:11.87 (36.30)
 21 Hess, Luke C              16 SVY-NJ               2:10.45    2:12.82 CHAL   
                  29.13     1:02.30 (33.17)     1:36.77 (34.47)     2:12.82 (36.05)
 22 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              2:16.54    2:12.85 CHAL   
                  30.42     1:04.02 (33.60)     1:38.31 (34.29)     2:12.85 (34.54)
 23 DeLauro, Thomas J         16 SVY-NJ               2:27.58    2:13.46 CHAL   
                  29.76     1:03.72 (33.96)     1:38.59 (34.87)     2:13.46 (34.87)
 24 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:12.82    2:13.50 CHAL   
                  29.40     1:02.61 (33.21)     1:38.38 (35.77)     2:13.50 (35.12)
 25 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.68    2:13.85 CHAL   
                  26.76       58.99 (32.23)     1:33.72 (34.73)     2:13.85 (40.13)
 26 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.07    2:14.87 CHAL   
                  27.91     1:01.10 (33.19)     1:38.11 (37.01)     2:14.87 (36.76)
 27 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.09    2:15.43 CHAL   
                  28.26     1:01.04 (32.78)     1:37.18 (36.14)     2:15.43 (38.25)
 28 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.39    2:16.16 CHAL   
                  29.69     1:04.17 (34.48)     1:39.88 (35.71)     2:16.16 (36.28)
 29 Petrillo, Danny J         16 SVY-NJ               2:13.33    2:16.21 CHAL   
                  31.05     1:05.68 (34.63)     1:40.11 (34.43)     2:16.21 (36.10)
 30 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.42    2:17.11 CHAL   
                  29.05     1:04.60 (35.55)     1:40.24 (35.64)     2:17.11 (36.87)
 31 Ruhnke, Chris O           15 SVY-NJ               2:13.55    2:17.69 CHAL   
                  30.61     1:05.42 (34.81)     1:41.77 (36.35)     2:17.69 (35.92)
 32 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:08.39    2:18.62 CHAL   
                  29.57     1:03.67 (34.10)     1:40.39 (36.72)     2:18.62 (38.23)
 33 Lai, Leon                 15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.47    2:19.74 CHAL   
                  30.05     1:05.11 (35.06)     1:41.91 (36.80)     2:19.74 (37.83)
 33 Blair, Graham R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.88    2:19.74 CHAL   
                  29.51     1:02.76 (33.25)     1:38.96 (36.20)     2:19.74 (40.78)
 35 O'Mara, Evan N            17 SVY-NJ               2:10.69    2:20.90 SILV   
                  29.14     1:03.96 (34.82)     1:41.83 (37.87)     2:20.90 (39.07)
 36 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:20.24    2:21.66 SILV   
                  30.09     1:05.34 (35.25)     1:43.02 (37.68)     2:21.66 (38.64)
 37 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.16    2:21.77 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.12 (34.54)     1:42.31 (37.19)     2:21.77 (39.46)
 38 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.79    2:22.01 SILV   
                  30.12     1:05.06 (34.94)     1:43.45 (38.39)     2:22.01 (38.56)
 39 Simunek, Joseph G         18 SVY-NJ               2:26.99    2:22.36 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.53 (36.30)     1:45.24 (37.71)     2:22.36 (37.12)
 40 Babej, Max C              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.15    2:22.47 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.46 (34.31)     1:43.37 (37.91)     2:22.47 (39.10)
 41 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.65    2:22.73 SILV   
                  31.01     1:06.26 (35.25)     1:44.18 (37.92)     2:22.73 (38.55)
 42 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              2:43.18    2:23.27 SILV   
                  31.01     1:06.75 (35.74)     1:45.23 (38.48)     2:23.27 (38.04)
 43 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              2:29.93    2:23.75 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.94 (36.77)     1:45.95 (38.01)     2:23.75 (37.80)
 44 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:36.41    2:27.29        
                  32.37     1:08.20 (35.83)     1:45.84 (37.64)     2:27.29 (41.45)
 44 Jacob, Matthew            15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:27.29        
                  29.02     1:03.83 (34.81)     1:43.09 (39.26)     2:27.29 (44.20)
 46 Zheng, Raymond H          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.88    2:29.02        
                  31.91     1:09.20 (37.29)     1:48.92 (39.72)     2:29.02 (40.10)
 47 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:29.04        
                  33.74     1:11.87 (38.13)     1:50.92 (39.05)     2:29.04 (38.12)
 48 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:34.67    2:29.49        
                  31.68     1:08.81 (37.13)     1:48.92 (40.11)     2:29.49 (40.57)
 49 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:47.65    2:34.13        
                  33.34     1:12.21 (38.87)     1:53.18 (40.97)     2:34.13 (40.95)
 50 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              2:46.93    2:38.47        
                  33.19     1:13.00 (39.81)     1:55.94 (42.94)     2:38.47 (42.53)
 51 Blair, Seamus C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.22    2:52.63        
                  34.45     1:14.82 (40.37)     2:01.27 (46.45)     2:52.63 (51.36)
 -- Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:09.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  28.81     1:01.63 (32.82)     1:35.05 (33.42)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:07.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              2:14.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:27.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.19    1:59.48 PITT   
                  25.34       54.93 (29.59)     1:31.17 (36.24)     1:59.48 (28.31)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              2:02.38    2:02.27 PITT   
                  26.67       57.40 (30.73)     1:33.86 (36.46)     2:02.27 (28.41)
  3 Waters, Ryan P            16 SVY-NJ               1:59.24    2:02.71 PITT   
                  26.50       57.31 (30.81)     1:36.05 (38.74)     2:02.71 (26.66)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         17 SVY-NJ               2:03.35    2:03.42 PITT   
                  26.11       59.68 (33.57)     1:35.16 (35.48)     2:03.42 (28.26)
  5 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.22    2:04.25 ZQ     
                  27.32       58.28 (30.96)     1:36.02 (37.74)     2:04.25 (28.23)
  6 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:03.64    2:04.60 ZQ     
                  27.18       59.48 (32.30)     1:36.50 (37.02)     2:04.60 (28.10)
  7 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:04.06    2:04.61 ZQ     
                  27.28       58.90 (31.62)     1:35.64 (36.74)     2:04.61 (28.97)
  8 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:05.24    2:04.68 ZQ     
                  26.34       58.64 (32.30)     1:35.25 (36.61)     2:04.68 (29.43)
  9 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:05.19    2:06.08 ZQ     
                  27.72       59.40 (31.68)     1:37.70 (38.30)     2:06.08 (28.38)
 10 Ruhnke, Chris O           15 SVY-NJ               2:04.08    2:06.88 ZQ     
                  28.35     1:04.70 (36.35)     1:38.22 (33.52)     2:06.88 (28.66)
 10 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:12.22    2:06.88 ZQ     
                  26.99       59.39 (32.40)     1:38.04 (38.65)     2:06.88 (28.84)
 12 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR              2:06.86    2:07.00 ZQ     
                  26.90       58.68 (31.78)     1:37.87 (39.19)     2:07.00 (29.13)
 13 Sanders, Matt D           17 SVY-NJ               2:04.73    2:07.03 ZQ     
                  26.91       59.70 (32.79)     1:38.13 (38.43)     2:07.03 (28.90)
 14 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              2:08.90    2:07.28 ZQ     
                  26.59       59.57 (32.98)     1:37.87 (38.30)     2:07.28 (29.41)
 15 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR              2:10.10    2:07.68 ZQ     
                  27.04       59.55 (32.51)     1:39.63 (40.08)     2:07.68 (28.05)
 16 Pestorius, Riley M        16 UN-SV-NJ             2:10.23    2:07.77 ZQ     
                  26.57     1:01.78 (35.21)     1:40.02 (38.24)     2:07.77 (27.75)
 17 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.48    2:08.25 CHAL   
                  27.14       57.50 (30.36)     1:36.36 (38.86)     2:08.25 (31.89)
 18 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              2:10.34    2:08.61 CHAL   
                  27.51     1:00.76 (33.25)     1:40.76 (40.00)     2:08.61 (27.85)
 19 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:08.51    2:09.02 CHAL   
                  27.18     1:00.82 (33.64)     1:40.43 (39.61)     2:09.02 (28.59)
 20 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.53    2:09.24 CHAL   
                  27.77       58.90 (31.13)     1:38.11 (39.21)     2:09.24 (31.13)
 21 Jamilkowski, Blake M      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.39    2:09.53 CHAL   
                  26.99     1:00.23 (33.24)     1:38.83 (38.60)     2:09.53 (30.70)
 22 Hanley, Rhys J            17 SVY-NJ               2:02.95    2:10.24 CHAL   
                  28.48     1:03.41 (34.93)     1:41.42 (38.01)     2:10.24 (28.82)
 23 Blair, Graham R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.76    2:10.50 CHAL   
                  28.23     1:00.53 (32.30)     1:42.49 (41.96)     2:10.50 (28.01)
 24 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.13    2:10.68 CHAL   
                  28.81     1:03.25 (34.44)     1:39.54 (36.29)     2:10.68 (31.14)
 25 Simunek, Joseph G         18 SVY-NJ               2:06.24    2:11.59 CHAL   
                  29.27     1:04.11 (34.84)     1:40.27 (36.16)     2:11.59 (31.32)
 26 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.35    2:11.67 CHAL   
                  28.52     1:02.34 (33.82)     1:42.79 (40.45)     2:11.67 (28.88)
 27 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 COND-MR              2:19.40    2:12.36 CHAL   
                  28.00     1:02.83 (34.83)     1:41.42 (38.59)     2:12.36 (30.94)
 28 DeLauro, Thomas J         16 SVY-NJ               2:10.19    2:13.89 CHAL   
                  29.27     1:06.40 (37.13)     1:45.88 (39.48)     2:13.89 (28.01)
 29 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.54    2:14.01 CHAL   
                  27.54       59.52 (31.98)     1:42.76 (43.24)     2:14.01 (31.25)
 30 O'Mara, Evan N            17 SVY-NJ               2:04.38    2:14.14 CHAL   
                  28.33     1:02.15 (33.82)     1:43.73 (41.58)     2:14.14 (30.41)
 31 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:10.36    2:14.18 CHAL   
                  28.94     1:03.85 (34.91)     1:43.50 (39.65)     2:14.18 (30.68)
 32 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.62    2:14.63 CHAL   
                  29.87     1:05.12 (35.25)     1:45.45 (40.33)     2:14.63 (29.18)
 33 Hess, Luke C              16 SVY-NJ               2:15.18    2:14.70 CHAL   
                  28.77     1:03.81 (35.04)     1:44.17 (40.36)     2:14.70 (30.53)
 34 Jung, Min Jun             14 COND-MR              2:17.02    2:14.80 CHAL   
                  30.25     1:05.37 (35.12)     1:45.21 (39.84)     2:14.80 (29.59)
 35 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:11.71    2:14.94 CHAL   
                  30.07     1:04.18 (34.11)     1:45.02 (40.84)     2:14.94 (29.92)
 36 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.52    2:15.06 SILV   
                  28.07     1:02.66 (34.59)     1:42.83 (40.17)     2:15.06 (32.23)
 37 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:10.09    2:15.49 SILV   
                  28.02     1:01.08 (33.06)     1:44.00 (42.92)     2:15.49 (31.49)
 38 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:17.98    2:15.71 SILV   
                  31.18     1:03.88 (32.70)     1:45.85 (41.97)     2:15.71 (29.86)
 39 Petrillo, Danny J         16 SVY-NJ               2:08.29    2:15.83 SILV   
                  29.01     1:04.93 (35.92)     1:43.70 (38.77)     2:15.83 (32.13)
 40 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.97    2:16.76 SILV   
                  28.85     1:04.09 (35.24)     1:47.37 (43.28)     2:16.76 (29.39)
 41 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.66    2:17.07 SILV   
                  30.09     1:06.79 (36.70)     1:45.35 (38.56)     2:17.07 (31.72)
 42 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              2:20.11    2:17.18 SILV   
                  29.68     1:05.59 (35.91)     1:46.63 (41.04)     2:17.18 (30.55)
 43 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              2:20.86    2:17.23 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.81 (32.92)     1:46.54 (43.73)     2:17.23 (30.69)
 44 Zheng, Raymond H          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.28    2:17.63 SILV   
                  29.32     1:04.92 (35.60)     1:47.19 (42.27)     2:17.63 (30.44)
 45 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:16.89    2:18.12 SILV   
                  29.15     1:05.36 (36.21)     1:46.28 (40.92)     2:18.12 (31.84)
 46 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:16.84    2:18.43 SILV   
                  30.93     1:07.43 (36.50)     1:46.92 (39.49)     2:18.43 (31.51)
 47 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.47    2:18.62 SILV   
                  30.27     1:06.86 (36.59)     1:48.29 (41.43)     2:18.62 (30.33)
 48 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:21.13    2:20.43 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.43 (35.23)     1:49.14 (42.71)     2:20.43 (31.29)
 49 Babej, Max C              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.88    2:20.57 SILV   
                  30.36     1:07.81 (37.45)     1:46.88 (39.07)     2:20.57 (33.69)
 50 Lai, Leon                 15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.49    2:21.32 SILV   
                  29.61     1:06.97 (37.36)     1:49.79 (42.82)     2:21.32 (31.53)
 51 Yang, Sean M              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.31    2:23.48 SILV   
                  29.06     1:08.04 (38.98)     1:51.64 (43.60)     2:23.48 (31.84)
 52 Piscopo, Frank            15 FREE-MR              2:23.49    2:23.56 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.94 (37.33)     1:53.28 (43.34)     2:23.56 (30.28)
 53 Westfall, Thomas J        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.57    2:24.26 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.21 (34.99)     1:50.19 (44.98)     2:24.26 (34.07)
 54 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              2:30.59    2:25.19 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.92 (35.83)     1:52.80 (45.88)     2:25.19 (32.39)
 55 Blair, Seamus C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.02    2:29.56        
                  31.37     1:08.96 (37.59)     1:54.50 (45.54)     2:29.56 (35.06)
 56 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.23    2:30.33        
                  33.08     1:08.27 (35.19)     1:55.28 (47.01)     2:30.33 (35.05)
 57 Piscopo, JP               15 FREE-MR              2:37.77    2:32.83        
                  36.89     1:18.13 (41.24)     1:59.74 (41.61)     2:32.83 (33.09)
 58 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              2:54.52    2:36.88        
                  31.70     1:12.41 (40.71)     2:03.94 (51.53)     2:36.88 (32.94)
 -- Jacob, Matthew            15 WEST-MR              2:24.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.05     1:03.60 (35.55)     1:45.94 (42.34)                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.69  PITT PITT Holiday Meet
              4:25.99  METS Senior Mets
              4:41.99  ZQ Zone Qualifier
              4:45.89  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              4:45.89  SILV Silver Champs
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 16 COND-MR              4:04.02    4:05.00 PITT   
  2 Torres, Nick              14 WEST-MR              4:16.21    4:11.16 PITT   
  3 Waters, Ryan P            16 SVY-NJ               4:07.50    4:17.99 PITT   
  4 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              4:17.06    4:18.08 PITT   
  5 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              4:15.33    4:21.99 PITT   
  6 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              4:28.45    4:26.29 ZQ     
                  28.49     1:01.91 (33.42)     1:36.43 (34.52)     2:11.90 (35.47)
        2:49.99 (38.09)     3:28.82 (38.83)     3:58.22 (29.40)     4:26.29 (28.07)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         17 SVY-NJ               4:28.14    4:26.52 ZQ     
                  28.36     1:01.50 (33.14)     1:37.72 (36.22)     2:12.72 (35.00)
        2:49.97 (37.25)     3:27.35 (37.38)     3:57.84 (30.49)     4:26.52 (28.68)
  8 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              4:24.36    4:29.16 ZQ     
  9 Fagan, Timothy P          15 COND-MR              4:28.83    4:29.24 ZQ     
                  28.20     1:01.46 (33.26)     1:35.92 (34.46)     2:09.61 (33.69)
        2:49.28 (39.67)     3:30.10 (40.82)     4:00.10 (30.00)     4:29.24 (29.14)
 10 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              4:32.75    4:30.19 ZQ     
                  27.70       59.12 (31.42)     1:33.99 (34.87)     2:08.81 (34.82)
        2:49.11 (40.30)     3:30.11 (41.00)     4:00.24 (30.13)     4:30.19 (29.95)
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              4:40.48    4:33.20 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:01.58 (32.52)     1:38.39 (36.81)     2:13.09 (34.70)
        2:54.01 (40.92)     3:34.48 (40.47)     4:04.62 (30.14)     4:33.20 (28.58)
 12 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              4:33.69    4:33.64 ZQ     
                  27.91     1:00.46 (32.55)     1:35.21 (34.75)     2:08.64 (33.43)
        2:49.55 (40.91)     3:31.61 (42.06)     4:03.63 (32.02)     4:33.64 (30.01)
 13 Sanders, Matt D           17 SVY-NJ               4:28.16    4:33.67 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:01.87 (32.85)     1:37.42 (35.55)     2:12.79 (35.37)
        2:52.97 (40.18)     3:33.62 (40.65)     4:04.06 (30.44)     4:33.67 (29.61)
 14 Pestorius, Riley M        16 UN-SV-NJ             4:30.79    4:33.93 ZQ     
                  28.07     1:00.84 (32.77)     1:38.90 (38.06)     2:15.02 (36.12)
        2:55.30 (40.28)     3:34.97 (39.67)     4:05.10 (30.13)     4:33.93 (28.83)
 15 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              4:32.69    4:34.05 ZQ     
                  27.49       58.85 (31.36)     1:34.83 (35.98)     2:11.04 (36.21)
        2:51.77 (40.73)     3:33.01 (41.24)     4:04.11 (31.10)     4:34.05 (29.94)
 16 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:36.57    4:34.57 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:04.37 (34.78)     1:39.55 (35.18)     2:14.58 (35.03)
        2:51.71 (37.13)     3:29.82 (38.11)     4:02.88 (33.06)     4:34.57 (31.69)
 17 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:09.72    4:36.81 ZQ     
 18 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:27.60    4:37.03 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:02.20 (33.52)     1:36.96 (34.76)     2:10.88 (33.92)
        2:50.66 (39.78)     3:31.55 (40.89)     4:05.62 (34.07)     4:37.03 (31.41)
 19 Ruhnke, Chris O           15 SVY-NJ               4:43.24    4:37.26 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:06.09 (35.72)     1:45.89 (39.80)     2:23.77 (37.88)
        3:00.70 (36.93)     3:37.46 (36.76)     4:08.12 (30.66)     4:37.26 (29.14)
 20 Hanley, Rhys J            17 SVY-NJ               4:15.64    4:40.18 ZQ     
 21 Jamilkowski, Blake M      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:40.62    4:40.93 ZQ     
                  27.91     1:02.16 (34.25)     1:39.79 (37.63)     2:16.45 (36.66)
        2:56.35 (39.90)     3:37.00 (40.65)     4:09.35 (32.35)     4:40.93 (31.58)
 22 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:40.12    4:40.98 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:08.38 (37.94)     1:42.42 (34.04)     2:16.16 (33.74)
        2:57.67 (41.51)     3:40.68 (43.01)     4:11.68 (31.00)     4:40.98 (29.30)
 23 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR              4:30.13    4:41.51 ZQ     
                  28.13     1:00.61 (32.48)     1:35.51 (34.90)     2:10.87 (35.36)
        2:53.95 (43.08)     3:36.88 (42.93)     4:09.44 (32.56)     4:41.51 (32.07)
 24 Petrillo, Danny J         16 SVY-NJ               4:34.40    4:42.73 CHAL   
                  30.95     1:05.48 (34.53)     1:44.38 (38.90)     2:23.04 (38.66)
        3:00.88 (37.84)     3:40.07 (39.19)     4:12.25 (32.18)     4:42.73 (30.48)
 25 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              4:38.40    4:43.01 CHAL   
                  29.57     1:03.48 (33.91)     1:39.95 (36.47)     2:15.85 (35.90)
        2:57.26 (41.41)     3:38.78 (41.52)     4:10.87 (32.09)     4:43.01 (32.14)
 26 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:38.13    4:43.71 CHAL   
                  29.35     1:04.53 (35.18)     1:43.16 (38.63)     2:20.76 (37.60)
        3:01.15 (40.39)     3:42.38 (41.23)     4:14.01 (31.63)     4:43.71 (29.70)
 27 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              4:47.08    4:44.46 CHAL   
                  29.71     1:03.10 (33.39)     1:40.71 (37.61)     2:16.52 (35.81)
        2:58.30 (41.78)     3:39.69 (41.39)     4:12.92 (33.23)     4:44.46 (31.54)
 28 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.82    4:44.77 CHAL   
                  28.01     1:02.85 (34.84)     1:37.67 (34.82)     2:13.75 (36.08)
        2:56.83 (43.08)     3:40.89 (44.06)     4:13.43 (32.54)     4:44.77 (31.34)
 29 Hess, Luke C              16 SVY-NJ               4:55.03    4:45.52 CHAL   
                  29.28     1:03.08 (33.80)     1:41.47 (38.39)     2:18.52 (37.05)
        3:00.07 (41.55)     3:42.34 (42.27)     4:14.70 (32.36)     4:45.52 (30.82)
 30 O'Mara, Evan N            17 SVY-NJ               4:37.26    4:47.08        
                  29.27     1:04.23 (34.96)     1:41.27 (37.04)     2:17.37 (36.10)
        2:59.94 (42.57)     3:43.22 (43.28)     4:15.87 (32.65)     4:47.08 (31.21)
 31 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              4:37.98    4:48.13        
                  30.10     1:05.23 (35.13)     1:41.91 (36.68)     2:17.65 (35.74)
        2:59.50 (41.85)     3:43.89 (44.39)     4:16.58 (32.69)     4:48.13 (31.55)
 32 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              4:54.92    4:48.97        
                  30.54     1:05.01 (34.47)     1:42.34 (37.33)     2:18.97 (36.63)
        3:00.97 (42.00)     3:42.49 (41.52)     4:16.35 (33.86)     4:48.97 (32.62)
 33 Simunek, Joseph G         18 SVY-NJ               4:47.68    4:50.04        
                  31.22     1:07.28 (36.06)     1:44.61 (37.33)     2:22.71 (38.10)
        3:02.62 (39.91)     3:41.93 (39.31)     4:16.38 (34.45)     4:50.04 (33.66)
 34 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              4:54.69    4:51.97        
                  30.63     1:07.58 (36.95)     1:43.55 (35.97)     2:18.58 (35.03)
        3:02.59 (44.01)     3:45.98 (43.39)     4:19.24 (33.26)     4:51.97 (32.73)
 35 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              5:02.38    4:53.09        
                  32.09     1:09.94 (37.85)     1:47.84 (37.90)     2:24.92 (37.08)
        3:06.11 (41.19)     3:46.80 (40.69)     4:21.30 (34.50)     4:53.09 (31.79)
 36 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.51    4:53.37        
                  30.70     1:05.79 (35.09)     1:45.34 (39.55)     2:23.86 (38.52)
        3:03.01 (39.15)     3:44.00 (40.99)     4:19.27 (35.27)     4:53.37 (34.10)
 37 DeLauro, Thomas J         16 SVY-NJ               4:35.85    4:55.52        
                  31.61     1:08.28 (36.67)     1:48.27 (39.99)     2:27.26 (38.99)
        3:11.09 (43.83)     3:54.54 (43.45)     4:24.80 (30.26)     4:55.52 (30.72)
 38 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              5:00.02    5:02.56        
                  32.74     1:11.73 (38.99)     1:49.67 (37.94)     2:27.10 (37.43)
        3:11.92 (44.82)     3:56.46 (44.54)     4:30.15 (33.69)     5:02.56 (32.41)
 39 Yang, Sean M              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.15    5:04.74        
                  30.54     1:06.96 (36.42)     1:50.04 (43.08)     2:29.83 (39.79)
        3:14.82 (44.99)     3:57.35 (42.53)     4:32.34 (34.99)     5:04.74 (32.40)
 40 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              5:14.72    5:06.36        
                  33.12     1:12.12 (39.00)     1:50.77 (38.65)     2:28.81 (38.04)
        3:14.29 (45.48)     3:59.03 (44.74)     4:33.67 (34.64)     5:06.36 (32.69)
 41 Zheng, Raymond H          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.17    5:07.84        
                  31.41     1:08.41 (37.00)     1:47.08 (38.67)     2:25.58 (38.50)
        3:11.63 (46.05)     3:57.97 (46.34)     4:33.44 (35.47)     5:07.84 (34.40)
 42 Piscopo, Frank            15 FREE-MR              5:01.99    5:11.70        
                  35.04     1:17.58 (42.54)     1:57.86 (40.28)     2:36.89 (39.03)
        3:22.10 (45.21)     4:07.35 (45.25)     4:40.75 (33.40)     5:11.70 (30.95)
 43 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              5:12.09    5:17.27        
                  33.07     1:13.30 (40.23)     1:52.25 (38.95)     2:30.46 (38.21)
        3:19.38 (48.92)     4:07.98 (48.60)     4:43.13 (35.15)     5:17.27 (34.14)
 44 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.22    5:30.37        
                  35.94     1:17.20 (41.26)     1:58.94 (41.74)     2:38.46 (39.52)
        3:29.68 (51.22)     4:18.13 (48.45)   5:30.37 (1:12.24)                    
 45 Piscopo, JP               15 FREE-MR              5:09.99    5:34.43        
                  38.87     1:27.35 (48.48)     2:10.88 (43.53)     2:55.09 (44.21)
        3:37.63 (42.54)     4:24.64 (47.01)     5:01.56 (36.92)     5:34.43 (32.87)
 -- Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:23.52         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.26     1:06.89 (35.63)     1:47.57 (40.68)     2:26.82 (39.25)
        3:13.61 (46.79)     4:01.16 (47.55)     4:39.68 (38.52)                    
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR                   NT   10:44.41        
                  27.80       58.21 (30.41)     1:29.50 (31.29)     2:01.28 (31.78)
        2:33.45 (32.17)     3:06.30 (32.85)     3:38.70 (32.40)     4:11.06 (32.36)
        4:43.41 (32.35)     5:15.63 (32.22)     5:48.26 (32.63)     6:20.86 (32.60)
        6:53.68 (32.82)     7:26.55 (32.87)     7:59.41 (32.86)     8:32.73 (33.32)
        9:05.79 (33.06)     9:39.05 (33.26)    10:12.09 (33.04)    10:44.41 (32.32)
  2 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR                   NT   10:52.06        
                  27.46       58.15 (30.69)     1:29.98 (31.83)     2:01.65 (31.67)
        2:33.94 (32.29)     3:06.44 (32.50)     3:39.18 (32.74)     4:11.97 (32.79)
        4:44.88 (32.91)     5:17.91 (33.03)     5:51.17 (33.26)     6:24.66 (33.49)
        6:58.25 (33.59)     7:31.66 (33.41)     8:05.14 (33.48)     8:38.86 (33.72)
        9:12.16 (33.30)     9:45.84 (33.68)    10:19.29 (33.45)    10:52.06 (32.77)