Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/13/2015 12:36 PM
           2015 MR FAST Hispanic Heritage - 10/10/2015 to 10/11/2015           
         2015 MR FAST Hispanic Heritage Swim Meet, Sanction #: 151020          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      27.11      24.00        
  2 Radley, Sienna E           7 Silver Streaks-MR      27.19      24.41        
  3 Troiani, Chloe A           7 FAST-MR                   NT      26.64        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna        7 APEX-MR                58.80      36.55        
  2 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR                46.03      40.51        
  3 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      52.09        
  4 Radley, Sienna E           7 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      53.26        
  5 Troiani, Chloe A           7 FAST-MR                   NT      54.25        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna        7 APEX-MR                33.28      24.31        
  2 Radley, Sienna E           7 Silver Streaks-MR      29.11      25.65        
  3 Troiani, Chloe A           7 FAST-MR                   NT      26.11        
  4 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR                24.20      28.36        
  5 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      29.11      29.05        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radley, Sienna E           7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.11    1:00.02        
  2 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.11    1:03.07        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radley, Sienna E           7 Silver Streaks-MR      38.96      38.20        
  2 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      39.11      43.39        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      38.11    1:16.78        
  2 Radley, Sienna E           7 Silver Streaks-MR      38.11    1:27.39        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      33.11      25.78        
  2 Radley, Sienna E           7 Silver Streaks-MR      29.34      43.83        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Destiny         8 APEX-MR                20.88      19.43        
  2 Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR                18.34      21.06        
  3 Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR                27.90      23.51        
  4 Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR                   NT      26.75        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR              1:06.26      54.49        
  2 Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:16.38        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR                27.16      25.93        
 -- Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Destiny         8 APEX-MR                52.84      48.52        
  2 Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR              1:00.03      54.51        
  3 Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR              1:02.37      57.45        
  4 Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:12.11        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR                41.94         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR                31.67      29.25        
  2 Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR                38.97      29.72        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR                35.85      33.18        
  2 Goyal, Ilina              10 FAST-MR                40.60      35.57        
  3 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.78      35.75        
  4 Rubio, Valentina          10 FAST-MR                36.50      36.49        
  5 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR                45.06      38.18        
  6 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.58      39.75        
  7 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      39.81        
  8 Bahl, Sangeeta             9 FAST-MR                39.61      39.84        
  9 Power, Alana L             9 APEX-MR                45.50      40.56        
 10 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.56      40.66        
 11 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR                52.35      42.75        
 12 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Unattached SS-MR       44.48      44.75        
 13 Toledo, Ylenia E          10 APEX-MR                55.25      45.75        
 14 Taveras, Adriana          10 APEX-MR                55.45      47.88        
 15 Villalobos, Madison        9 APEX-MR                48.35      49.47        
 16 Coll, Zoe M                9 APEX-MR                55.87      51.83        
 17 Seidenberg, Olivia F       9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11    1:00.00        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.90    1:11.80        
                  33.48     1:11.80 (38.32)                                        
  2 Goyal, Ilina              10 FAST-MR              1:34.81    1:20.95        
                  37.36     1:20.95 (43.59)                                        
  3 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.77    1:24.10        
                  38.23     1:24.10 (45.87)                                        
  4 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.48    1:28.31        
                  41.98     1:28.31 (46.33)                                        
  5 Bahl, Sangeeta             9 FAST-MR              1:30.69    1:32.69        
                  42.18     1:32.69 (50.51)                                        
  6 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR              1:39.52    1:33.65        
  7 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:38.17        
                  44.79     1:38.17 (53.38)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR                41.93      40.56        
  2 Goyal, Ilina              10 FAST-MR                44.25      42.66        
  3 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR              1:05.15      44.17        
  4 Rubio, Valentina          10 FAST-MR                45.43      44.20        
  5 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.95      46.00        
  6 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      46.57        
  7 Bahl, Sangeeta             9 FAST-MR                45.85      46.65        
  8 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR                54.13      48.06        
  9 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.46      49.15        
 10 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Unattached SS-MR       49.50      50.73        
 11 Power, Alana L             9 APEX-MR                52.42      50.84        
 12 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.10      52.04        
 13 Coll, Zoe M                9 APEX-MR                54.28      57.82        
 14 Toledo, Ylenia E          10 APEX-MR              1:15.45      58.16        
 15 Taveras, Adriana          10 APEX-MR              1:09.85    1:06.94        
 16 Seidenberg, Olivia F       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.11    1:07.15        
 17 Villalobos, Madison        9 APEX-MR              1:06.71    1:07.58        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.89    1:28.53        
                  41.36     1:28.53 (47.17)                                        
  2 Goyal, Ilina              10 FAST-MR              1:39.85    1:30.38        
                  43.95     1:30.38 (46.43)                                        
  3 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.04    1:39.28        
                  48.09     1:39.28 (51.19)                                        
  4 Bahl, Sangeeta             9 FAST-MR              1:37.03    1:40.64        
                  49.60     1:40.64 (51.04)                                        
  5 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.71    1:43.41        
                  50.27     1:43.41 (53.14)                                        
  6 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR              2:04.07    1:50.61        
  7 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    1:53.31        
                  54.48     1:53.31 (58.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.08      43.20        
  2 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.70      51.71        
  3 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.54      55.31        
  4 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR              1:21.01    1:00.41        
  5 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.11    1:01.47        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.22    1:49.64        
                  51.33     1:49.64 (58.31)                                        
  2 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Unattached SS-MR     2:07.63    1:52.95        
                  52.68   1:52.95 (1:00.27)                                        
  3 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.11    1:58.04        
                  56.51   1:58.04 (1:01.53)                                        
  4 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.25    2:00.28        
                  57.84   2:00.28 (1:02.44)                                        
  5 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.11    2:11.72        
                2:12.10         2:11.72 ( )                                        
  6 Seidenberg, Olivia F       9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.11    2:25.88        
                1:09.77   2:25.88 (1:16.11)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.53      40.09        
  2 Goyal, Ilina              10 FAST-MR                47.19      45.20        
  3 Bahl, Sangeeta             9 FAST-MR                51.51      50.47        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Valentina          10 FAST-MR              1:42.81    1:33.56        
                  42.10     1:33.56 (51.46)                                        
  2 Goyal, Ilina              10 FAST-MR              1:53.82    1:33.84        
                1:34.03         1:33.84 ( )                                        
  3 Bahl, Sangeeta             9 FAST-MR              1:43.52    1:42.88        
                  48.57     1:42.88 (54.31)                                        
  4 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR              2:24.04    1:47.39        
                  48.43     1:47.39 (58.96)                                        
  5 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Unattached SS-MR     1:51.38    1:48.13        
                  54.81     1:48.13 (53.32)                                        
  6 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:48.80        
                  54.54     1:48.80 (54.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:12.06        
     1) Mischka, Camilla E 10           2) Hibbert, Laura 9               
     3) Seidenberg, Olivia F 9          4) Gatterdam, Lyla 10             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Unattached SS-MR       36.11      30.43        
  2 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR                31.97      31.00        
  3 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.54      31.07        
  4 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.41      31.66        
  5 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR                33.13      32.34        
  6 O'Flaherty, Roisin        11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.04      33.13        
  7 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.35      33.46        
  8 Phillips, Maya C          12 Unattached SS-MR       37.11      33.62        
  9 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR                36.40      34.35        
 10 Skjeveland, Kira R        12 FAST-MR                42.30      40.37        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Unattached SS-MR     1:16.43    1:08.18        
  2 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR              1:17.27    1:08.52        
  3 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.82    1:08.63        
  4 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR              1:12.14    1:09.53        
  5 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.67    1:11.28        
  6 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ              1:14.70    1:11.78        
  7 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR              1:18.29    1:13.56        
  8 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR              1:16.78    1:13.68        
  9 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.89    1:15.72        
 10 O'Flaherty, Roisin        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.77    1:16.35        
 11 Phillips, Maya C          12 Unattached SS-MR     1:28.11    1:17.57        
 12 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR              1:20.20    1:17.76        
 13 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR              1:22.18    1:18.12        
 14 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              1:21.22    1:19.32        
 15 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR              1:14.25    1:20.28        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Unattached SS-MR       42.27      36.38        
  2 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.93      36.51        
  3 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.05      36.65        
  4 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR                39.91      39.36        
  5 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR                40.99      39.69        
  6 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.29      40.29        
  7 Phillips, Maya C          12 Unattached SS-MR       48.11      40.57        
  8 O'Flaherty, Roisin        11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.61      43.47        
  9 Skjeveland, Kira R        12 FAST-MR                50.03      46.52        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.07    1:19.13        
                  37.05     1:19.13 (42.08)                                        
  2 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.74    1:22.08        
                  39.57     1:22.08 (42.51)                                        
  3 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ              1:24.09    1:23.14        
                  41.13     1:23.14 (42.01)                                        
  4 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.06    1:24.52        
                  40.87     1:24.52 (43.65)                                        
  5 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR              1:26.66    1:26.71        
                  42.73     1:26.71 (43.98)                                        
  6 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR              1:29.34    1:26.99        
                  41.79     1:26.99 (45.20)                                        
  7 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.07    1:30.50        
                  45.09     1:30.50 (45.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.69      37.63        
  2 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Unattached SS-MR       49.95      40.22        
  3 O'Flaherty, Roisin        11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      43.76        
  4 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.91      46.16        
  5 Phillips, Maya C          12 Unattached SS-MR       51.11      46.63        
  6 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.09      46.66        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Unattached SS-MR     1:41.35    1:27.15        
                  40.34     1:27.15 (46.81)                                        
  2 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR              1:34.65    1:30.00        
                  42.85     1:30.00 (47.15)                                        
  3 O'Flaherty, Roisin        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.11    1:33.59        
  4 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.51    1:37.47        
                  44.29     1:37.47 (53.18)                                        
  5 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.77    1:43.31        
                  47.39     1:43.31 (55.92)                                        
  6 Phillips, Maya C          12 Unattached SS-MR     1:50.11    1:43.36        
                  46.67     1:43.36 (56.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.71      34.83        
  2 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR                38.55      34.95        
  3 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR                36.31      36.62        
  4 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR                41.73      41.38        
  5 Skjeveland, Kira R        12 FAST-MR                53.70      51.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Unattached SS-MR     1:34.48    1:19.72        
  2 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.65    1:22.98        
                  37.19     1:22.98 (45.79)                                        
  3 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR              1:25.62    1:23.17        
                  40.42     1:23.17 (42.75)                                        
  4 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.92    1:25.39        
                  39.92     1:25.39 (45.47)                                        
  5 O'Flaherty, Roisin        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.84    1:28.78        
                  42.35     1:28.78 (46.43)                                        
  6 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR              1:32.21    1:34.11        
                  42.26     1:34.11 (51.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:05.86    3:16.70        
     1) O'Flaherty, Roisin 11           2) Trieff, Lily S 12              
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 12           4) Kelly, Alanna M 12             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR                30.69      31.01        
  2 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.87      32.78        
  3 Karam, Steph              13 SWAG-MR                37.62      35.96        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.02    1:08.17        
                  32.42     1:08.17 (35.75)                                        
  2 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.01    1:14.16        
                  33.98     1:14.16 (40.18)                                        
  3 Karam, Steph              13 SWAG-MR              1:45.72    1:25.21        
                  39.15     1:25.21 (46.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              2:59.61    2:30.67        
  2 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.78    2:46.60        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.76      35.71        
  2 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR      41.15      37.29        
  3 Karam, Steph              13 SWAG-MR                52.36      48.12        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.88    1:13.11        
                  34.74     1:13.11 (38.37)                                        
  2 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              1:16.87    1:18.09        
                  38.02     1:18.09 (40.07)                                        
  3 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.32    1:23.42        
                  41.17     1:23.42 (42.25)                                        
  4 Karam, Steph              13 SWAG-MR              1:32.46    1:46.55        
                  50.90     1:46.55 (55.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.01    2:55.50        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.95      33.42        
  2 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR      42.26      38.22        
  3 Karam, Steph              13 SWAG-MR                45.71      50.91        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.23    2:41.12        
                  34.07     1:15.98 (41.91)     2:02.89 (46.91)     2:41.12 (38.23)
  2 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              2:49.41    2:56.76        
                  37.81     1:23.49 (45.68)     2:18.86 (55.37)     2:56.76 (37.90)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.76      27.55        
  2 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR                27.78      28.33        
  3 Sheridan, Caroline R      17 FAST-MR                30.62      29.83        
  4 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR                31.61      31.57        
  5 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR                32.15      33.82        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Mikaela G           17 APEX-MR              1:01.05      59.26        
                  28.42       59.26 (30.84)                                        
  2 Hunnewell, Skylar S       16 APEX-MR              1:03.95      59.45        
                  28.28       59.45 (31.17)                                        
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.33    1:00.46        
                  28.48     1:00.46 (31.98)                                        
  4 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:00.65    1:05.81        
                  30.26     1:05.81 (35.55)                                        
  5 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              1:08.81    1:07.54        
                  32.21     1:07.54 (35.33)                                        
  6 Hanagan, Alli N           17 FAST-MR              1:05.09    1:09.40        
  7 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              1:09.88    1:10.04        
                  34.52     1:10.04 (35.52)                                        
  8 Pardo, Shamira L          15 APEX-MR              1:15.50    1:11.56        
                  34.82     1:11.56 (36.74)                                        
  9 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR              1:14.87    1:11.65        
                  33.67     1:11.65 (37.98)                                        
 10 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:12.12        
                  33.97     1:12.12 (38.15)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.98      31.50        
  2 Hunnewell, Skylar S       16 APEX-MR                34.05      32.08        
  3 Cole, Mikaela G           17 APEX-MR                37.02      33.75        
  4 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR                42.21      33.82        
  5 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR                37.63      35.76        
  6 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR                   NT      36.29        
  7 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR                37.96      36.61        
  8 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR                37.51      37.23        
  9 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR                40.25      38.68        
 10 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                40.56      39.25        
 11 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                40.65      39.66        
 12 Pardo, Shamira L          15 APEX-MR                39.52      39.86        
 13 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR                42.87      40.17        
 14 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR                36.61      41.00        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.62    1:08.00        
                  33.11     1:08.00 (34.89)                                        
  2 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:12.58    1:14.13        
                  36.22     1:14.13 (37.91)                                        
  3 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR              1:27.00    1:21.75        
                  38.22     1:21.75 (43.53)                                        
  4 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              1:23.01    1:22.88        
                  58.59     1:22.88 (24.29)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR              1:39.33    1:34.21        
                  43.59     1:34.21 (50.62)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.05    2:55.86        
                  39.26     1:24.19 (44.93)     2:10.38 (46.19)     2:55.86 (45.48)
  2 Hanagan, Alli N           17 FAST-MR              3:15.39    3:31.26        
                  46.77     1:42.03 (55.26)     2:36.18 (54.15)     3:31.26 (55.08)
  3 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              4:08.26    3:38.65        
                  51.45     1:48.58 (57.13)     2:44.87 (56.29)     3:38.65 (53.78)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.81    1:06.92        
                  31.47     1:06.92 (35.45)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Caroline R      17 FAST-MR              1:16.64    1:14.88        
                  33.77     1:14.88 (41.11)                                        
  3 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              1:16.64    1:23.82        
                  35.84     1:23.82 (47.98)                                        
  4 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              1:23.17    1:25.01        
                1:25.21         1:25.01 ( )                                        
  5 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:18.32    1:27.83        
                  36.92     1:27.83 (50.91)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              2:41.05    2:50.78        
                  35.36     1:17.86 (42.50)     2:12.05 (54.19)     2:50.78 (38.73)
  2 Barreto, Zoe A            11 DESC-NJ              3:05.69    2:55.17        
                  40.65     1:25.79 (45.14)     2:17.44 (51.65)     2:55.17 (37.73)
  3 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR                   NT    3:02.49        
                  38.97     1:24.88 (45.91)     2:22.35 (57.47)     3:02.49 (40.14)
  4 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              3:07.07    3:08.38        
                  38.51     1:25.60 (47.09)   2:28.88 (1:03.28)     3:08.38 (39.50)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 NT    2:09.47        
     1) Lennon, Caroline N 12           2) Malandrino, Sam M 16           
     3) Chia, Molly 13                  4) Noone, Elizabeth G 16          
  2 Fast Swim Team-MR  'B'                                 NT    2:25.02        
     1) Punnoose, Ann J 11              2) Barabasi, Bianca R 11          
     3) Bahl, Sangeeta 9                4) Goyal, Ilina 10                
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troiani, Nicholas J        7 FAST-MR                   NT      30.99        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James            7 APEX-MR              1:13.20      43.41        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR              1:07.55      47.34        
  3 Cureno, Raymond            7 APEX-MR              1:15.35      56.18        
  4 Troiani, Nicholas J        7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:03.81        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James            7 APEX-MR                29.29      25.61        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR                32.65      26.44        
  3 Cureno, Raymond            7 APEX-MR                35.45      33.00        
  4 Troiani, Nicholas J        7 FAST-MR                   NT      34.19        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troiani, Nicholas J        7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:21.22        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                17.99      17.52        
  2 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                19.37      18.43        
  3 Quezada, Louis             8 FAST-MR                   NT      35.76        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                38.00      37.32        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                19.73      20.81        
  2 Quezada, Louis             8 FAST-MR                   NT      38.44        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                41.69      42.98        
  2 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                43.42      45.06        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Quezada, Louis             8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                20.34      20.67        
  2 Quezada, Louis             8 FAST-MR                   NT      59.59        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                43.28      44.74        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR                32.14      32.01        
  2 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR                33.15      32.51        
  3 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR                41.28      35.10        
  4 Huertas, Nicholas M       10 APEX-MR                43.15      35.16        
  5 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR                43.96      35.17        
  6 Xie, Nathan J              9 FAST-MR                   NT      35.84        
  7 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR                41.63      36.34        
  8 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                38.75      36.63        
  9 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR                43.25      38.01        
 10 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR                47.96      44.41        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Unattached SS-MR     1:22.35    1:12.59        
                  35.38     1:12.59 (37.21)                                        
  2 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR              1:16.51    1:14.44        
                  35.44     1:14.44 (39.00)                                        
  3 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR              1:30.51    1:23.53        
                  39.25     1:23.53 (44.28)                                        
  4 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR              1:25.06    1:25.70        
                  39.56     1:25.70 (46.14)                                        
  5 Xie, Nathan J              9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:37.41        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR                37.68      36.08        
  2 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR                38.42      37.97        
  3 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Unattached SS-MR       39.19      38.46        
  4 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR                47.30      43.80        
  5 Huertas, Nicholas M       10 APEX-MR                54.25      43.90        
  6 Xie, Nathan J              9 FAST-MR                   NT      44.99        
  7 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR                47.68      45.36        
  8 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR                46.28      46.15        
  9 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                45.15      49.56        
 10 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR              1:05.53      49.64        
 11 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR                59.05    1:05.79        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR              1:22.73    1:17.52        
                  37.75     1:17.52 (39.77)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Unattached SS-MR     1:31.22    1:24.64        
                  41.72     1:24.64 (42.92)                                        
  3 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR              1:44.88    1:41.40        
                  47.94     1:41.40 (53.46)                                        
  4 Xie, Nathan J              9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:47.34        
 -- Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  47.85          DQ (47.26)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Unattached SS-MR       49.49      43.82        
  2 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR                45.87      44.19        
  3 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR                47.26      46.94        
  4 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR              1:05.37      57.10        
  5 Xie, Nathan J              9 FAST-MR                   NT      57.74        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Unattached SS-MR     1:49.19    1:36.40        
                  45.21     1:36.40 (51.19)                                        
  2 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR              1:43.09    1:39.15        
                  48.08     1:39.15 (51.07)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR              1:22.56    1:21.47        
                  37.09     1:21.47 (44.38)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Unattached SS-MR     1:38.70    1:27.34        
                  41.17     1:27.34 (46.17)                                        
  3 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR              1:46.16    1:37.06        
                  46.08     1:37.06 (50.98)                                        
  4 Xie, Nathan J              9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:44.06        
                  47.35     1:44.06 (56.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 Unattached Swag-MR     28.11      28.26        
  2 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.14      34.91        
  3 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.58      37.32        
  4 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR                39.38      37.51        
  4 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR                38.95      37.51        
  6 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.97      38.48        
  7 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      40.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Sy'lent S       12 DESC-NJ              1:05.60    1:05.76        
                  30.10     1:05.76 (35.66)                                        
  2 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.11    1:08.41        
                  32.12     1:08.41 (36.29)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR              1:25.75    1:08.48        
                  32.55     1:08.48 (35.93)                                        
  4 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              1:28.90    1:22.50        
                1:22.53         1:22.50 ( )                                        
  5 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR              1:24.51    1:23.16        
                  39.37     1:23.16 (43.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 Unattached Swag-MR     40.23      35.07        
  2 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.35      39.97        
  3 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.47      41.71        
  4 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR                45.50      42.65        
  5 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR                49.02      46.55        
  6 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11      57.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.29    1:12.69        
                  34.57     1:12.69 (38.12)                                        
  2 Crawford, Sy'lent S       12 DESC-NJ              1:15.50    1:17.14        
                  36.59     1:17.14 (40.55)                                        
  3 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.11    1:24.10        
                  40.33     1:24.10 (43.77)                                        
  4 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.27    1:27.85        
                  42.11     1:27.85 (45.74)                                        
  5 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              1:37.88    1:31.47        
                  45.74     1:31.47 (45.73)                                        
  6 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR              1:43.35    1:38.08        
                  47.21     1:38.08 (50.87)                                        
  7 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    2:01.48        
                  59.07   2:01.48 (1:02.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.89      33.57        
  2 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.11      41.43        
  3 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      47.10      45.06        
  4 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11    1:01.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 Unattached Swag-MR        NT    1:28.59        
                  42.06     1:28.59 (46.53)                                        
  2 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.86    1:39.92        
                  47.68     1:39.92 (52.24)                                        
  3 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.48    1:47.76        
                  49.21     1:47.76 (58.55)                                        
  4 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              1:47.42    1:49.46        
                  52.05     1:49.46 (57.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 Unattached Swag-MR     33.58      32.84        
  2 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.11      40.07        
  3 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR                46.10      41.75        
  4 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.80      43.75        
  5 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.18      49.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.39    1:11.33        
                  33.41     1:11.33 (37.92)                                        
  2 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.11    1:20.85        
                  39.40     1:20.85 (41.45)                                        
  3 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.30    1:32.48        
                  41.80     1:32.48 (50.68)                                        
  4 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              1:34.88    1:34.01        
                  43.67     1:34.01 (50.34)                                        
  5 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR              1:34.91    1:35.53        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.11    2:24.54        
     1) Nalle, Alistair C 11            2) Kotronis, Zack 12              
     3) Wong, Justin 12                 4) Kelly, Jack G 12               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR                33.56      31.75        
  2 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR                32.31      32.25        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      57.74      55.89        
                  26.25       55.89 (29.64)                                        
  2 Cunas, Anthony A          13 DESC-NJ              1:06.33    1:03.56        
                  30.58     1:03.56 (32.98)                                        
  3 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR              1:08.75    1:03.94        
                  30.60     1:03.94 (33.34)                                        
  4 Morse, Steven L           13 DESC-NJ              1:05.23    1:05.21        
                  31.21     1:05.21 (34.00)                                        
  5 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR              1:15.25    1:09.74        
                  34.47     1:09.74 (35.27)                                        
  6 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR              1:16.63    1:09.99        
                  32.79     1:09.99 (37.20)                                        
  7 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR              1:15.67    1:12.83        
                  34.18     1:12.83 (38.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.49      29.80        
  2 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR                36.43      35.02        
  3 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR                49.50      36.94        
  4 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR                41.33      37.25        
  5 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR                38.62      37.63        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR              1:24.25    1:23.21        
                  38.68     1:23.21 (44.53)                                        
  2 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR              1:32.85    1:25.32        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR                   NT    3:08.15        
                  42.13     1:30.50 (48.37)     2:20.23 (49.73)     3:08.15 (47.92)
  2 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR              3:18.98    3:12.44        
                  43.70     1:32.02 (48.32)     2:22.66 (50.64)     3:12.44 (49.78)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.45    2:34.30        
                  31.83     1:09.98 (38.15)     1:59.17 (49.19)     2:34.30 (35.13)
  2 Cunas, Anthony A          13 DESC-NJ              2:37.51    2:43.53        
                  35.25     1:18.25 (43.00)     2:07.09 (48.84)     2:43.53 (36.44)
  3 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR              2:54.78    2:48.87        
                  34.41     1:19.57 (45.16)     2:08.14 (48.57)     2:48.87 (40.73)
  4 Morse, Steven L           13 DESC-NJ              2:59.67    2:50.15        
                  37.78     1:21.09 (43.31)     2:14.79 (53.70)     2:50.15 (35.36)
  5 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR              3:02.29    3:03.97        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.72      26.20        
  2 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.36      27.54        
  3 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR                31.00      29.14        
  4 Marrero, Devin            20 Silver Streaks-MR      35.88      38.85        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.30      58.60        
                  28.42       58.60 (30.18)                                        
  2 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.93      59.79        
                  28.42       59.79 (31.37)                                        
  3 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.68    1:01.04        
                  28.51     1:01.04 (32.53)                                        
  4 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              1:13.05    1:12.98        
                  32.81     1:12.98 (40.17)                                        
  5 Marrero, Devin            20 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.37    1:23.13        
                1:23.46         1:23.13 ( )                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR      32.37      31.08        
  2 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR      32.11      33.49        
  3 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ                   NT      39.99        
  4 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR                45.85      41.42        
  5 Marrero, Devin            20 Silver Streaks-MR      46.59      46.09        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.66    1:10.93        
                  34.70     1:10.93 (36.23)                                        
  2 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.64    1:14.23        
                  35.66     1:14.23 (38.57)                                        
  3 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:25.64    1:14.91        
                  36.71     1:14.91 (38.20)                                        
  4 Marrero, Devin            20 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.58    1:40.87        
                  47.44     1:40.87 (53.43)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:38.98    1:35.03        
                  44.31     1:35.03 (50.72)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.65    2:39.98        
                  35.28     1:16.02 (40.74)     1:58.06 (42.04)     2:39.98 (41.92)
  2 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.19    2:58.89        
                  37.68     1:22.13 (44.45)     2:10.57 (48.44)     2:58.89 (48.32)
  3 Cunas, Anthony A          13 DESC-NJ              3:14.46    3:03.23        
                  40.50     1:26.67 (46.17)     2:14.55 (47.88)     3:03.23 (48.68)
  4 Morse, Steven L           13 DESC-NJ              3:30.51    3:16.40        
                  41.38     1:31.18 (49.80)     2:23.25 (52.07)     3:16.40 (53.15)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.85    1:05.83        
                  29.77     1:05.83 (36.06)                                        
  2 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.59    1:09.25        
                  31.97     1:09.25 (37.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.04    2:31.99        
                  33.93     1:14.22 (40.29)     1:56.32 (42.10)     2:31.99 (35.67)
  2 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.52    2:33.22        
                  30.50     1:12.10 (41.60)     1:58.15 (46.05)     2:33.22 (35.07)
  3 Crawford, Sy'lent S       12 DESC-NJ              3:15.36    2:52.15        
                  34.60     1:17.75 (43.15)     2:11.24 (53.49)     2:52.15 (40.91)
  4 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              3:17.29    3:02.59        
                  39.28     1:25.97 (46.69)     2:21.72 (55.75)     3:02.59 (40.87)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.11    1:47.46        
     1) Kelly, James P 15               2) Cullen, Gray S 16              
     3) DeNovellis, Alessandro 15       4) Isles, Ajani 13                
  2 Deep End Aquatics Swim Club-NJ  'A'               2:03.44    2:00.44        
     1) Crawford, Sy'lent S 12          2) Morse, Steven L 13             
     3) Paraison, Nelson 10             4) Cunas, Anthony A 13            
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 NT    2:16.87        
     1) Jerez, Lucas 13                 2) Lobo, Marc 14                  
     3) Scott, Travis A 10              4) Barabasi, Andrew I 9           
  4 Fast Swim Team-MR  'B'                                 NT    2:31.84        
     1) Punnoose, Allen 8               2) Xie, Nathan J 9                
     3) Bahl, Suraj 11                  4) Jerez, Ian 11