Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/20/2015 11:05 AM
 2015 MR FAST 7th Annual TDY & TIME TRIALS Meet, Sanction #: 151115 & 151161-T 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  18.00      17.48        
  2 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                16.73      18.38        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna        7 APEX-MR                24.38      18.48        
  3 Hlinka, Maria H            7 HS-MR                  21.00      18.48        
  5 Hernandez, Destiny         8 APEX-MR                19.43      18.59        
  6 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  19.00      18.67        
  7 Kung, Alexis               8 SPAR-MR                17.07      18.94        
  8 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                  19.00      19.13        
  9 Zelazowski, Sara           8 CFJV-MR                20.76      19.43        
 10 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                  19.00      20.20        
 11 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR                19.72      20.26        
 12 Zelazowski, Maya           7 CFJV-MR                23.08      20.81        
 13 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                20.36      20.94        
 14 Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR                18.34      21.17        
 15 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      24.00      21.72        
 16 Flynn, Jillian N           7 APEX-MR                   NT      21.81        
 17 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       8 APEX-MR                   NT      22.73        
 18 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                  21.00      23.01        
 19 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR      24.41      23.29        
 20 Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR                23.51      24.57        
 21 XU, Fiona                  7 FAST-MR                   NT      24.88        
 22 Laker, Melanie K           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      25.56        
 23 Culbertson, Sophia         6 CFJV-MR                   NT      26.12        
 24 Kurtz, Sydney              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      26.72        
 25 Casciato, Kate E           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.17        
 26 Kopel, Romi D              7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.60        
 27 Chen, Alyssa               7 CFJV-MR                   NT      27.76        
 28 Freedman, Jules S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.19        
 29 Liang, Chelsea             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      32.70        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                37.43      33.50        
  2 Cekic, Jaida               7 SPAR-MR                38.35      34.97        
  3 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR                43.41      36.97        
  4 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                40.93      39.06        
  5 Zelazowski, Sara           8 CFJV-MR                49.38      40.47        
  6 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  41.00      41.11        
  7 Cachay, Shayla N           7 SPAR-MR                51.05      41.44        
  8 Kunca, Mikalah A           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      43.33        
  9 Zelazowski, Maya           7 CFJV-MR                58.01      43.82        
 10 Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR                58.50      44.17        
 11 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                58.22      45.28        
 12 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR      53.26      48.48        
 13 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                  43.00      49.08        
 14 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR                58.32      49.10        
 15 Eng, Jahde                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.67      49.65        
 16 XU, Fiona                  7 FAST-MR                   NT      50.21        
 17 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR                59.32      50.44        
 18 Stillman, Alexandra B      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.21      50.45        
 19 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      52.09      50.51        
 20 Weingard, Alexandra K      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.28        
 21 Contreras, Brianna M       7 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      51.36        
 22 Kurtz, Sydney              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.57        
 23 Yunga, Staysy K            7 SPAR-MR              1:10.32      54.23        
 23 Troiani, Chloe A           7 FAST-MR                54.25      54.23        
 25 Culbertson, Sophia         6 CFJV-MR                   NT      54.62        
 26 Dorr, Harper G             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.35      54.85        
 27 Ceccarini, Bella G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.61      55.37        
 28 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.14        
 29 Laker, Melanie K           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.61      56.60        
 30 Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR                54.49      57.29        
 31 Contreras, Hanna G         7 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      57.82        
 32 Pajares, Gianella V        8 FAST-MR                   NT      58.09        
 33 Chen, Alyssa               7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:00.64        
 34 Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR              1:16.38    1:01.23        
 35 Feinberg, Sloane           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.90        
 36 Cruz, Brianna L            8 SPAR-MR              1:05.32    1:03.26        
 37 Liang, Chelsea             8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:04.31        
 38 Zayas, Mikah A             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.80        
 39 Fitzpatrick, Eleri L       7 SPAR-MR              1:05.32    1:10.90        
 40 Freedman, Jules S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.19    1:21.07        
 41 Wineski, Nikki T           6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.45    1:23.48        
 -- Salemi, Lila S             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Hardwick, Gemma I          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
 -- Kopel, Romi D              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.54         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  22.00      20.33        
  2 Pinto, Danixza             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.18      20.45        
  3 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                21.25      20.64        
  4 Cekic, Jaida               7 SPAR-MR                23.52      21.14        
  5 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR                27.27      21.81        
  6 Zelazowski, Sara           8 CFJV-MR                24.42      22.72        
  7 Cachay, Shayla N           7 SPAR-MR                23.35      22.97        
  8 Stillman, Alexandra B      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.29      23.98        
  9 Eng, Jahde                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.46      24.15        
 10 Kunca, Mikalah A           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      24.28        
 11 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR                23.32      25.03        
 12 Contreras, Brianna M       7 SPAR-MR                26.35      25.61        
 13 Kurtz, Sydney              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      25.73        
 14 Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR                25.93      25.85        
 15 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                25.01      25.99        
 16 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      29.05      26.02        
 17 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR                27.33      26.04        
 18 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                  23.00      26.16        
 19 Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR                   NT      26.68        
 20 Laker, Melanie K           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.22        
 21 Weingard, Alexandra K      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.99        
 21 Salemi, Lila S             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.99        
 23 Troiani, Chloe A           7 FAST-MR                26.11      28.10        
 24 Liang, Chelsea             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      28.35        
 25 Contreras, Hanna G         7 SPAR-MR                29.94      28.56        
 26 Kopel, Romi D              7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.07        
 27 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR      25.65      29.29        
 28 Ceccarini, Bella G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.48        
 29 Hardwick, Gemma I          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.70        
 30 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.83        
 31 Dorr, Harper G             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.15      30.93        
 32 Cruz, Brianna L            8 SPAR-MR                28.81      31.79        
 33 Zayas, Mikah A             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.94        
 34 Yunga, Staysy K            7 SPAR-MR                26.81      32.20        
 35 Freedman, Jules S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.46        
 36 Feinberg, Sloane           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.65        
 37 Wineski, Nikki T           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.59        
 38 Pajares, Gianella V        8 FAST-MR                   NT      33.77        
 39 Culbertson, Sophia         6 CFJV-MR                   NT      34.37        
 40 Fitzpatrick, Eleri L       7 SPAR-MR                33.96      34.49        
 41 XU, Fiona                  7 FAST-MR                   NT      37.47        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                40.16      38.39        
  2 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  41.20      41.65        
  3 Kung, Alexis               8 SPAR-MR                48.98      44.37        
  4 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                49.36      45.12        
  5 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  45.00      46.11        
  6 Zelazowski, Sara           8 CFJV-MR              1:03.27      48.96        
  7 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR                54.12      48.97        
  8 Gonzalez, Emilianna        7 APEX-MR                45.84      49.34        
  9 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                  45.00      51.19        
 10 Hernandez, Destiny         8 APEX-MR                48.52      51.21        
 11 Hlinka, Maria H            7 HS-MR                  47.00      53.70        
 12 XU, Fiona                  7 FAST-MR                   NT      55.09        
 13 Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR                54.51      55.13        
 14 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                59.74      55.89        
 15 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                  47.00      56.27        
 16 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.02      56.34        
 17 Flynn, Jillian N           7 APEX-MR                   NT      57.16        
 18 Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR              1:12.11      57.91        
 19 Laker, Melanie K           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.46        
 20 Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR                57.45      59.60        
 21 Kopel, Romi D              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.60    1:02.72        
 22 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:03.91        
 23 Culbertson, Sophia         6 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:06.50        
 24 Chen, Alyssa               7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:09.33        
 25 Casciato, Kate E           6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.11    1:09.93        
 26 Freedman, Jules S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.71    1:16.39        
 27 Liang, Chelsea             8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:21.28        
 -- Kurtz, Sydney              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
 -- Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.07         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
 -- Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                22.25      24.26        
  2 Zelazowski, Sara           8 CFJV-MR                27.29      25.01        
  3 Cekic, Jaida               7 SPAR-MR                25.47      25.20        
  4 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR                25.46      25.72        
  5 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  25.00      26.72        
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      26.76        
  7 Eng, Jahde                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.43      26.85        
  8 Contreras, Brianna M       7 SPAR-MR                31.53      27.97        
  9 Stillman, Alexandra B      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      28.61        
 10 Pinto, Danixza             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.13      28.97        
 11 Zelazowski, Maya           7 CFJV-MR                31.12      29.24        
 12 Weingard, Alexandra K      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.71        
 13 Cachay, Shayla N           7 SPAR-MR                37.72      30.51        
 14 Kurtz, Sydney              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.98        
 15 Salemi, Lila S             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.17        
 16 Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR                   NT      31.31        
 17 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      43.39      32.31        
 18 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR                30.25      32.90        
 19 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR      38.20      33.69        
 20 Dorr, Harper G             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.01      35.02        
 21 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR                32.01      35.46        
 22 Pajares, Gianella V        8 FAST-MR                   NT      36.27        
 23 Kopel, Romi D              7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.58        
 24 Liang, Chelsea             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      36.78        
 25 Chen, Alyssa               7 CFJV-MR                   NT      37.53        
 26 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.61        
 27 Freedman, Jules S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.50        
 28 Contreras, Hanna G         7 SPAR-MR                38.23      42.10        
 29 Cruz, Brianna L            8 SPAR-MR                45.32      45.35        
 -- Yunga, Staysy K            7 SPAR-MR                45.32         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- XU, Fiona                  7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                21.28         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Fitzpatrick, Eleri L       7 SPAR-MR                45.32         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR                41.94         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ceccarini, Bella G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Hardwick, Gemma I          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Zayas, Mikah A             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Laker, Melanie K           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Feinberg, Sloane           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                  25.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Troiani, Chloe A           7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wineski, Nikki T           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                46.42      46.75        
  2 Kung, Alexis               8 SPAR-MR                54.13      48.54        
  3 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                56.40      49.09        
  4 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  55.50      50.39        
  5 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  59.00      53.62        
  6 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                  56.00      55.60        
  7 Gonzalez, Emilianna        7 APEX-MR                   NT      58.98        
  8 Zelazowski, Maya           7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:00.25        
  9 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR              1:10.14    1:05.29        
 10 Hlinka, Maria H            7 HS-MR                  59.00    1:07.02        
 11 Flynn, Jillian N           7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:07.06        
 12 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                  59.00    1:07.20        
 13 Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:08.07        
 14 Casciato, Kate E           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.56        
 15 XU, Fiona                  7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:11.84        
 16 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.78    1:12.93        
 17 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.39    1:13.67        
 18 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                  59.00    1:13.81        
 19 Kopel, Romi D              7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.21        
 20 Freedman, Jules S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.27        
 -- Kurtz, Sydney              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Laker, Melanie K           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  21.90      19.72        
  2 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                18.50      19.90        
  3 Kung, Alexis               8 SPAR-MR                19.46      20.70        
  4 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                21.78      21.22        
  5 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  25.00      22.34        
  6 Hernandez, Destiny         8 APEX-MR                20.45      22.72        
  7 Gonzalez, Emilianna        7 APEX-MR                21.05      23.07        
  8 Zelazowski, Sara           8 CFJV-MR                31.12      24.42        
  9 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                  25.00      24.43        
 10 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      25.78      25.10        
 11 Zelazowski, Maya           7 CFJV-MR                34.88      27.38        
 12 Brun, Sienna R             7 APEX-MR                25.70      27.40        
 13 Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR                29.25      28.00        
 14 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                  28.00      29.95        
 15 Catacora, Ruth S           8 FAST-MR                   NT      30.19        
 16 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                27.10      30.35        
 17 Goyal, Arya                8 FAST-MR                29.72      31.62        
 18 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                  25.00      32.89        
 19 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       8 APEX-MR                   NT      33.92        
 20 Kurtz, Sydney              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.13        
 21 Culbertson, Sophia         6 CFJV-MR                   NT      38.86        
 -- Liang, Chelsea             8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Flynn, Jillian N           7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR      29.34         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chen, Alyssa               7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Laker, Melanie K           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kopel, Romi D              7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hlinka, Maria H            7 HS-MR                  28.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Freedman, Jules S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                43.17      42.28        
  2 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                45.39      48.03        
  3 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11      56.51        
  4 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:06.50        
 -- Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zayas, Mikah A             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Laker, Melanie K           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Eng, Jahde                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Feinberg, Sloane           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zelazowski, Maya           7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pinto, Danixza             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Freedman, Jules S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dorr, Harper G             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.66      30.22        
                  30.51           30.22 ( )                                        
  2 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                32.67      32.51        
                  32.68           32.51 ( )                                        
  3 Kung, Annabelle D         10 SPAR-MR                35.23      32.60        
                  32.90           32.60 ( )                                        
  4 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.00      32.65        
                  33.30           32.65 ( )                                        
  5 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                34.30      33.28        
                  33.82           33.28 ( )                                        
  6 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.94      33.46        
                  33.73           33.46 ( )                                        
  7 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.56      33.91        
                  34.30           33.91 ( )                                        
  8 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                  37.23      34.03        
                  34.39           34.03 ( )                                        
  9 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                  39.11      34.25        
                  35.02           34.25 ( )                                        
 10 Michaels, Alex R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.68      35.65        
                  35.92           35.65 ( )                                        
 11 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.87      35.66        
                  35.84           35.66 ( )                                        
 12 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.72      35.72        
                  36.46           35.72 ( )                                        
 13 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                36.42      35.95        
                  36.28           35.95 ( )                                        
 14 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                37.82      36.40        
                  36.52           36.40 ( )                                        
 15 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR                42.75      36.57        
                  37.10           36.57 ( )                                        
 16 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.80      36.81        
                  37.57           36.81 ( )                                        
 17 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                35.53      37.47        
                  37.73           37.47 ( )                                        
 18 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                38.45      37.74        
                  37.82           37.74 ( )                                        
 19 Bahl, Sangeeta             9 FAST-MR                39.61      38.29        
                  39.15           38.29 ( )                                        
 20 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR                42.85      38.47        
                  38.76           38.47 ( )                                        
 21 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.48      41.09        
                  41.40           41.09 ( )                                        
 22 Young, Julie K             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.52        
                  43.08       58.60 (15.52)           42.52 ( )                    
 23 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.66      43.01        
                  43.16           43.01 ( )                                        
 24 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                44.74      43.12        
                  43.44           43.12 ( )                                        
 25 Toledo, Ylenia E          10 APEX-MR                45.75      45.03        
                  46.03           45.03 ( )                                        
 26 Waye, Ellie S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.04        
                  47.14           47.04 ( )                                        
 27 Seidenberg, Olivia F       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.00      52.14        
                  55.18           52.14 ( )                                        
 28 Nandakumar, Nishta        10 FAST-MR                   NT      58.80        
                  58.54        58.80 (0.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.97    2:38.61        
  2 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              2:52.94    2:45.38        
  3 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.03    2:46.58        
  4 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              3:01.10    2:59.71        
  5 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR              3:17.44    3:01.52        
  6 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              3:15.78    3:04.10        
  7 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      9 McBurney-MR          3:38.06    3:07.93        
  8 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR              3:34.58    3:15.34        
  9 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.56        
 10 Wineski, Nadia            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:17.06        
 11 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:17.48        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.15      36.61        
  2 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.90      38.58        
  3 Kung, Annabelle D         10 SPAR-MR                45.54      39.31        
  4 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                38.48      39.66        
  5 Deng, Alexa *              9 HS-MR                  44.00      39.69        
  6 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                42.12      40.60        
  7 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR                48.06      40.68        
  8 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.88      40.81        
  9 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                  42.84      40.86        
 10 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.03      41.38        
 11 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      42.49        
 12 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                  43.40      42.74        
 13 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.13      42.90        
 14 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                42.81      43.11        
 14 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.39      43.11        
 16 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                45.69      44.20        
 17 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR                43.46      44.31        
 18 Bahl, Sangeeta             9 FAST-MR                45.85      44.84        
 19 Michaels, Alex R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.31        
 20 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR                49.69      45.88        
 21 Waye, Ellie S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.41        
 22 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.50      51.92        
 23 Toledo, Ylenia E          10 APEX-MR                52.23      52.41        
 24 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.04      52.98        
 25 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                51.17      53.61        
 26 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.15      59.37        
 27 Seidenberg, Olivia F       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.15    1:02.87        
 28 Nandakumar, Nishta        10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:06.17        
 -- Young, Julie K             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:26.12    1:24.60        
  2 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.45    1:25.40        
  3 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              1:28.73    1:25.97        
  4 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR              1:36.69    1:26.13        
  5 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:27.24        
  6 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              1:35.65    1:30.65        
  7 Cekic, Kiara               9 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:30.88        
  8 Chang, Nicole              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.56        
  9 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR              1:38.15    1:32.70        
 10 Boglioli, Madelyn R        9 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:32.94        
 11 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.63        
 12 Bahl, Sangeeta             9 FAST-MR              1:37.03    1:34.58        
 13 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:35.92        
 14 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     9 SPAR-MR              1:39.68    1:36.64        
 15 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.77    1:39.11        
 16 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              1:51.71    1:39.23        
 17 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:41.85        
 18 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              1:40.73    1:42.01        
 19 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR              1:50.61    1:46.16        
 20 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR              1:49.11    1:48.50        
 21 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      9 McBurney-MR          2:02.06    1:51.87        
 22 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:53.16        
 23 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.31    1:53.38        
 24 Wineski, Nadia            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.22    1:54.68        
 25 Layman, Anjali            10 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    1:55.41        
 26 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.98    1:56.24        
 27 Solivan, Sophia           10 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:11.20        
 28 Ratzan, Maya N             9 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:18.20        
 -- Mesard, Ella M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Nandakumar, Nishta        10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Florez, Isabella          10 SPAR-MR              1:55.32         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
 -- Eng, Avery                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.62      43.39        
  2 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.20      45.46        
  3 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                45.87      45.78        
  4 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.58      46.37        
  5 Cekic, Kiara               9 SPAR-MR                51.45      46.75        
  6 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR                48.72      47.79        
  7 Chang, Nicole              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.48      48.09        
  8 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR                50.06      50.19        
  9 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      9 McBurney-MR            50.86      51.06        
 10 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.73      51.26        
 11 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     9 SPAR-MR                52.72      52.02        
 12 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR                   NT      52.67        
 13 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.56      52.97        
 14 Layman, Anjali            10 SPAR-MR                55.32      54.87        
 15 Florez, Isabella          10 SPAR-MR                59.32      55.40        
 16 Bahl, Sangeeta             9 FAST-MR                55.42      56.07        
 17 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR              1:00.41      56.51        
 18 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.47      57.04        
 19 Mesard, Ella M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.37        
 20 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.95    1:06.20        
 21 Eng, Avery                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.34        
 22 Solivan, Sophia           10 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:22.45        
 -- Ratzan, Maya N             9 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Nandakumar, Nishta        10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.35    1:29.27        
  2 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.79    1:33.41        
  3 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.14    1:38.54        
  4 Deng, Alexa *              9 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:39.48        
  5 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.14    1:39.89        
  6 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.57    1:41.98        
  7 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                1:49.24    1:45.07        
  8 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              1:53.36    1:49.58        
  9 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.95    1:50.17        
 10 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                1:55.12    1:54.27        
 11 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.17    1:57.40        
 12 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:01.19        
 13 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR              2:10.59    2:05.02        
 14 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.72    2:09.35        
 15 Seidenberg, Olivia F       9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.88    2:24.94        
 -- Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR              3:08.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Young, Julie K             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Alexa *              9 HS-MR                  46.00      41.10        
  2 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                44.51      42.28        
  3 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                46.00      42.29        
  3 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.64      42.29        
  5 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.06      43.32        
  6 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR                44.46      43.58        
  7 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.82      43.62        
  8 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                  45.90      44.01        
  8 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                38.49      44.01        
 10 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR                51.37      44.26        
 11 Kung, Annabelle D         10 SPAR-MR                41.23      44.89        
 11 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                49.13      44.89        
 13 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR                55.61      46.44        
 14 Michaels, Alex R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.27      47.01        
 15 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.76      47.05        
 16 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                   NT      48.42        
 17 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR                   NT      50.10        
 18 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR                51.77      50.53        
 19 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.82      54.18        
 20 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.42      55.98        
 21 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                   NT      58.98        
 -- Toledo, Ylenia E          10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Waye, Ellie S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Young, Julie K             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:44.71    1:37.05        
  2 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.63    1:37.24        
  3 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              1:36.63    1:37.79        
  4 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.07    1:44.20        
  5 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.51    1:48.46        
  6 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR              1:57.06    1:49.47        
  7 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:57.58        
  8 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR              2:06.14    2:05.77        
 -- Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chang, Nicole              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wineski, Nadia            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:25.59    1:24.24        
  2 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              1:30.14    1:25.77        
  3 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR              1:45.49    1:30.79        
  4 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:38.37    1:35.83        
  5 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.83    1:35.98        
  6 Bahl, Sangeeta             9 FAST-MR              1:42.88    1:37.20        
  7 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      9 McBurney-MR          1:36.52    1:39.71        
  8 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              1:42.99    1:39.75        
  9 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.92    1:41.70        
 10 Bell, Cameryn L           10 FAST-MR              1:47.39    1:43.30        
 11 Florez, Isabella          10 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:44.00        
 12 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:45.78        
 13 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.13    1:48.12        
 14 Boglioli, Madelyn R        9 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:50.95        
 15 Wineski, Nadia            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.71        
 16 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:54.33        
 17 Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR                   NT    2:01.20        
 18 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.62    2:03.79        
 19 Kurtz, Sydney              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:17.94        
 20 Kopel, Romi D              7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:41.90        
 -- Cekic, Kiara               9 SPAR-MR              1:34.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Layman, Anjali            10 SPAR-MR              1:55.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Chang, Nicole              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Mesard, Ella M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Eng, Avery                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.41    3:08.06        
  2 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                3:29.69    3:08.96        
  3 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                   NT    3:09.56        
  4 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              3:19.95    3:20.86        
  5 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:48.88    3:26.86        
  6 Bahl, Sangeeta             9 FAST-MR              3:39.32    3:29.74        
  7 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:33.13        
  8 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:33.78        
  9 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR              4:02.01    3:54.75        
 -- Michaels, Alex R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                  28.04      27.21        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                27.50      27.33        
  3 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                29.70      29.55        
  4 Roller, Mary Quin         11 McBurney-MR            29.18      29.58        
  5 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                29.97      29.74        
  6 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.94      29.79        
  7 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                30.58      30.06        
  8 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR                30.19      30.12        
  9 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                30.42      30.24        
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 UNSPA-MR               31.33      30.71        
 11 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.39      30.99        
 12 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.64      31.09        
 13 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR                31.00      31.21        
 14 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR                32.34      31.45        
 15 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR                32.01      31.70        
 16 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                  34.09      31.73        
 17 Noboa, Krystal S          12 DESC-NJ                31.09      31.78        
 18 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.17      31.80        
 19 Candelaria, Azriela       12 McBurney-MR            32.24      31.95        
 20 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  32.63      32.17        
 21 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR                34.88      32.24        
 22 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR                33.61      32.28        
 23 Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR                33.70      32.39        
 24 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                34.22      32.55        
 25 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.49      32.96        
 26 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                34.78      33.17        
 26 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      33.17        
 28 Verona, Quinn             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.49      33.50        
 29 Ford, Mary                11 SPAR-MR                33.93      33.82        
 30 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR                36.45      33.95        
 31 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                34.48      34.13        
 32 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR                34.88      34.71        
 32 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR                34.35      34.71        
 34 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                37.39      35.16        
 35 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR                34.04      35.17        
 36 Goyal, Ilina              11 FAST-MR                35.57      35.88        
 37 Yaremenko, Isabelle       11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.85      35.92        
 38 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   11 McBurney-MR            34.34      36.11        
 39 Mackinnon, Margaux T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.39        
 40 Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.15      37.13        
 41 Ceria, Clementine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.25        
 42 Skjeveland, Kira R        12 FAST-MR                40.37      37.26        
 43 Zherebko, Angela          11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.00      37.28        
 44 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR                37.25      37.31        
 45 Weinberg, Morgan F        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.61        
 46 Menn, Ava D               11 SPAR-MR                43.32      37.96        
 47 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR                39.44      39.61        
 48 Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.10        
 49 Tabone, Isabella          11 McBurney-MR            35.94      40.11        
 50 Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.12        
 51 Finkel, Emma F            11 SPAR-MR                59.23      42.23        
 52 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.84        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              5:47.53    5:41.16        
  2 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                6:31.75    6:02.36        
  3 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              6:36.42    6:18.34        
  4 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                7:30.00    6:28.06        
  5 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:28.24        
  6 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              6:46.30    6:29.00        
  7 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              6:43.15    6:43.47        
  8 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                6:54.97    6:45.47        
  9 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                7:45.00    6:49.37        
 10 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:00.00    6:52.27        
 11 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              7:09.19    6:58.94        
 12 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:34.05    7:02.42        
 13 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              7:50.75    7:03.14        
 14 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                7:45.00    7:04.63        
 15 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:06.86        
 16 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                7:40.00    7:06.91        
 17 Wong, Joyce H             12 HS-MR                7:45.00    7:09.40        
 18 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                7:45.00    7:10.83        
 19 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                7:40.00    7:16.51        
 20 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              8:00.84    7:40.22        
 21 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              8:34.07    7:43.57        
 22 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              8:00.99    7:53.78        
 23 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR                   NT    8:15.41        
 24 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    9:38.95        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                  30.32      30.04        
  2 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                  33.68      33.20        
  3 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 UNSPA-MR               35.21      33.49        
  4 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                35.04      33.84        
  5 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                35.40      34.30        
  6 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.47      35.66        
  7 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                36.56      36.01        
  8 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.21      36.59        
  9 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR                36.89      36.93        
 10 Roller, Mary Quin         11 McBurney-MR            36.94      37.40        
 11 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  37.53      37.56        
 12 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR                37.02      37.91        
 13 Candelaria, Azriela       12 McBurney-MR            39.16      38.26        
 14 Ford, Mary                11 SPAR-MR                46.70      38.31        
 15 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                  37.89      38.45        
 16 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.56      38.48        
 17 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                39.88      38.75        
 18 Yaremenko, Isabelle       11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      38.77        
 19 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR              42.00      38.93        
 20 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR                39.36      39.43        
 21 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR                41.42      39.47        
 22 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR                43.37      39.64        
 23 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                38.64      40.03        
 24 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR                40.82      40.23        
 25 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.76      40.41        
 26 Verona, Quinn             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.78      40.60        
 27 Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR                44.28      40.67        
 28 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   11 McBurney-MR            40.51      41.27        
 29 Goyal, Ilina              11 FAST-MR                42.66      41.50        
 30 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.08      41.73        
 31 Weinberg, Morgan F        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.95      41.81        
 32 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                42.47      41.94        
 33 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR                44.94      42.34        
 34 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                45.44      43.08        
 35 Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      44.03        
 36 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.10        
 37 Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.43        
 38 Zherebko, Angela          11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      47.15        
 39 Ceria, Clementine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.24        
 40 Skjeveland, Kira R        12 FAST-MR                46.52      48.11        
 41 Mackinnon, Margaux T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.06        
 42 Ogen, Nicole              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.87        
 43 Tabone, Isabella          11 McBurney-MR            47.79      50.02        
 44 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR                52.00      50.52        
 45 Finkel, Emma F            11 SPAR-MR                59.32      53.34        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                1:07.43    1:02.66        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:05.41    1:02.92        
  3 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR              1:17.03    1:09.75        
  4 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                1:10.98    1:10.40        
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 UNSPA-MR             1:09.56    1:11.34        
  6 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                1:18.92    1:13.45        
  7 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              1:21.01    1:14.23        
  8 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:19.15    1:14.52        
  9 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                1:15.63    1:15.14        
 10 Wong, Joyce H             12 HS-MR                1:20.24    1:16.16        
 10 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.17    1:16.16        
 12 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR              1:23.12    1:17.46        
 13 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              1:21.00    1:17.57        
 14 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                1:26.70    1:17.72        
 15 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.00    1:19.31        
 16 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                1:19.89    1:19.90        
 17 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                1:26.40    1:21.35        
 18 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR              1:26.66    1:21.45        
 19 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:18.31    1:21.75        
 20 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:23.98    1:22.16        
 21 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                1:35.52    1:22.17        
 22 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.94    1:22.19        
 23 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:22.63        
 24 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                1:25.83    1:22.71        
 25 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:23.04        
 26 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR              1:26.99    1:24.16        
 27 Verona, Quinn             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.31        
 28 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:27.42    1:24.87        
 29 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              1:45.93    1:26.38        
 30 Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:27.22        
 31 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                1:34.23    1:27.25        
 32 Goyal, Ilina              11 FAST-MR              1:30.38    1:29.01        
 33 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.17    1:30.78        
 34 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:35.62    1:30.97        
 35 Rubio, Valentina          11 FAST-MR              1:45.83    1:33.19        
 36 Lenehan, Alex E           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.34    1:33.44        
 37 Horan, Brenda J           12 SPAR-MR              1:53.89    1:35.89        
 38 Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.27    1:36.38        
 -- Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                33.75      34.91        
  2 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.03      35.91        
  3 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                36.76      35.94        
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                37.81      36.12        
  5 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                35.93      36.31        
  6 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                38.25      37.50        
  7 Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                  42.00      38.59        
  8 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                38.64      38.90        
  9 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                39.54      39.75        
 10 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR                40.24      39.90        
 11 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                  41.85      40.47        
 12 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                42.85      40.96        
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 UNSPA-MR               40.66      41.49        
 14 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                  45.30      42.16        
 15 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR                44.27      42.57        
 16 Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                  45.30      42.81        
 17 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.37      43.31        
 18 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                  45.27      43.67        
 19 Verona, Quinn             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.36      44.47        
 20 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.42      44.90        
 21 Horan, Brenda J           12 SPAR-MR                45.68      45.06        
 22 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                  46.55      45.07        
 23 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR                48.42      45.25        
 24 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                41.97      45.59        
 25 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.78        
 26 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.49      45.97        
 27 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.48      46.35        
 28 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                  47.40      47.04        
 29 Lenehan, Alex E           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.17      48.22        
 30 Rubio, Valentina          11 FAST-MR                53.78      49.45        
 31 Limb, Erin *              12 Jcc-MR                 41.95      49.68        
 32 Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.15      52.28        
 33 Skjeveland, Kira R        12 FAST-MR              1:04.84    1:00.75        
 -- Titarenko, Kateryna       11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkel, Emma F            11 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:08.61        
  2 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.25    1:15.60        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:15.48    1:18.09        
  4 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:19.79    1:18.92        
  5 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:28.91    1:20.15        
  6 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:24.43    1:25.22        
  7 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                1:25.99    1:26.17        
  8 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:25.11    1:28.66        
  9 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                1:28.51    1:30.35        
 10 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR              1:30.00    1:31.44        
 11 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR              2:06.40    1:31.70        
 12 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:45.63    1:31.87        
 13 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:30.54    1:32.04        
 14 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.57    1:33.04        
 15 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:44.82    1:34.82        
 16 Verona, Quinn             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.62        
 17 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                1:57.61    1:36.91        
 18 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.62    1:39.34        
 19 Candelaria, Azriela       12 McBurney-MR          1:48.89    1:41.43        
 20 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.06        
 21 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR              1:50.75    1:42.52        
 22 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.01    1:42.72        
 23 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:50.00    1:44.03        
 24 Menn, Ava D               11 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:45.00        
 25 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:47.70        
 26 Weinberg, Morgan F        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.44        
 27 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR              1:47.31    1:49.67        
 28 Tabone, Isabella          11 McBurney-MR          1:47.73    1:49.77        
 29 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   11 McBurney-MR          1:25.56    1:50.30        
 30 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:55.62        
 -- Ceria, Clementine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.63         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mackinnon, Margaux T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                28.27      28.39        
  2 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                28.79      29.49        
  3 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.74      31.65        
  4 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                  34.31      32.42        
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 UNSPA-MR               34.43      32.53        
  6 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                34.26      33.02        
  7 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                33.21      33.25        
  8 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                  34.27      33.41        
  9 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                34.54      33.93        
 10 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                  36.24      34.24        
 11 Limb, Erin *              12 Jcc-MR                 35.61      34.69        
 12 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR                36.31      35.19        
 13 Verona, Quinn             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.09      35.82        
 14 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR                37.28      35.98        
 15 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.53      36.21        
 16 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                  36.86      36.32        
 17 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                37.68      36.50        
 18 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                37.88      36.83        
 19 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.15      36.96        
 20 Wong, Joyce H             12 HS-MR                  39.31      37.08        
 21 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.64      37.20        
 22 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                  37.93      37.42        
 23 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.56      37.51        
 24 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.17        
 25 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                  37.12      38.29        
 26 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                  40.12      38.41        
 27 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                  38.00      38.51        
 28 Titarenko, Kateryna       11 Shy-Mr-MR              37.00      38.56        
 29 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                43.82      39.30        
 30 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.16      39.46        
 31 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                39.41      40.62        
 32 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR                43.74      40.86        
 33 Horan, Brenda J           12 SPAR-MR                49.23      41.48        
 34 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR                41.38      41.56        
 35 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  42.95      42.47        
 36 Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                  47.30      43.70        
 37 Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.61      45.08        
 38 Lenehan, Alex E           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.72      45.20        
 39 Goyal, Ilina              11 FAST-MR                45.20      45.40        
 40 Skjeveland, Kira R        12 FAST-MR                51.02      48.75        
 -- Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:07.46    1:04.27        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:12.43    1:06.99        
  3 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 UNSPA-MR             1:10.24    1:16.36        
  4 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                1:15.97    1:17.22        
  5 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              1:12.32    1:19.50        
  6 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.14    1:19.75        
  7 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              1:19.23    1:20.62        
  8 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR              1:24.88    1:21.30        
  9 Noboa, Krystal S          12 DESC-NJ              1:22.41    1:22.55        
 10 Ford, Mary                11 SPAR-MR              1:40.23    1:25.85        
 11 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              1:55.97    1:26.78        
 12 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:30.14    1:27.62        
 13 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              1:32.18    1:27.78        
 14 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:34.47    1:28.27        
 15 Roller, Mary Quin         11 McBurney-MR          1:37.74    1:29.15        
 16 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:44.92    1:31.12        
 17 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR              1:39.17    1:31.78        
 18 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:41.62    1:32.65        
 19 Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:33.01        
 20 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:39.85    1:33.20        
 21 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                1:30.70    1:33.49        
 22 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:37.91    1:33.91        
 23 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:34.73        
 24 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:35.77        
 25 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              1:38.96    1:37.78        
 26 Candelaria, Azriela       12 McBurney-MR          1:24.05    1:38.17        
 27 Goyal, Ilina              11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:39.94        
 28 Tabone, Isabella          11 McBurney-MR          1:45.00    1:58.99        
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR              1:39.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yaremenko, Isabelle       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.03         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                1:11.16    1:06.83        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:11.71    1:08.54        
  3 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.00    1:12.67        
  4 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                1:16.00    1:13.18        
  5 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                1:17.57    1:16.53        
  6 Wong, Joyce H             12 HS-MR                1:20.34    1:16.82        
  7 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:18.69    1:17.27        
  8 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR              1:21.93    1:17.43        
  9 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:19.35    1:17.51        
 10 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.03    1:18.73        
 11 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                1:19.11    1:18.83        
 12 Limb, Erin *              12 Jcc-MR               1:19.48    1:19.01        
 13 Punnoose, Ann J           11 FAST-MR              1:23.17    1:19.35        
 14 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                1:19.84    1:19.49        
 15 Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                1:25.90    1:20.53        
 16 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              1:25.65    1:20.88        
 17 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.81    1:21.04        
 18 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                1:25.80    1:22.47        
 19 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                1:26.05    1:22.80        
 20 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                1:22.23    1:23.61        
 21 Verona, Quinn             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.77    1:24.27        
 22 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.49    1:24.53        
 23 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:25.01        
 24 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.56    1:25.03        
 25 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.06        
 26 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:25.49    1:25.43        
 27 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.91        
 28 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              1:34.15    1:26.08        
 29 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:29.32    1:26.76        
 30 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                1:26.04    1:26.98        
 31 Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                1:27.10    1:28.07        
 32 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:28.97        
 33 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                1:32.18    1:29.77        
 34 Lenehan, Alex E           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.77    1:31.46        
 35 Rubio, Valentina          11 FAST-MR              1:33.56    1:32.41        
 36 Goyal, Ilina              11 FAST-MR              1:33.84    1:34.02        
 37 Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.44    1:38.55        
 38 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.48        
 39 Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.52        
 40 Skjeveland, Kira R        12 FAST-MR              2:06.08    1:46.53        
 -- Titarenko, Kateryna       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              2:21.46    2:24.23        
  2 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                2:33.27    2:29.78        
  3 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:36.30        
  4 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                2:36.77    2:36.51        
  5 Zherebko, Angela          11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:00.00    2:40.36        
  6 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              2:52.27    2:42.74        
  7 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              2:47.95    2:44.18        
  8 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              2:59.27    2:49.97        
  9 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              2:51.49    2:55.21        
 10 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              3:02.38    2:56.61        
 11 Lennon, Caroline N        12 FAST-MR              3:05.20    2:56.65        
 12 Noboa, Krystal S          12 DESC-NJ              3:07.90    2:57.04        
 13 Roller, Mary Quin         11 McBurney-MR          2:58.90    3:00.35        
 14 Verona, Quinn             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.91        
 15 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              3:53.90    3:03.03        
 16 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.70    3:03.15        
 17 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              3:16.32    3:03.99        
 18 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:04.08        
 19 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.11        
 20 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   11 McBurney-MR          3:13.76    3:15.24        
 21 Weinberg, Morgan F        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:32.94        
 22 Mackinnon, Margaux T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:33.62        
 23 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:43.89        
 -- Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
 -- Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR                56.92      58.87        
  2 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              1:02.21      59.90        
  3 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              1:00.23    1:00.60        
  4 Benfante, Alexis T        14 CFJV-MR              1:01.54    1:00.72        
  5 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                1:05.89    1:02.18        
  6 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              1:06.98    1:04.71        
  7 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              1:07.69    1:05.09        
  8 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              1:07.78    1:06.94        
  9 Calle, Nicole G           13 SPAR-MR              1:04.99    1:08.02        
 10 Ross, Lillian A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.82        
 11 White, Veroniqa           13 McBurney-MR          1:08.03    1:09.26        
 12 Gambino, Maria            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.00    1:10.99        
 13 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              1:13.80    1:12.48        
 14 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              1:13.77    1:15.93        
 15 Ryan, Grace A             13 SPAR-MR              1:22.66    1:18.70        
 16 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              1:25.21    1:20.84        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              5:32.15    5:38.38        
                  30.50     1:03.89 (33.39)     1:38.26 (34.37)     2:13.00 (34.74)
        2:48.00 (35.00)     3:22.68 (34.68)     3:57.53 (34.85)     4:32.24 (34.71)
        5:06.33 (34.09)     5:38.38 (32.05)                                        
  2 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              5:48.14    5:51.97        
                  30.95     1:05.31 (34.36)     1:40.60 (35.29)     2:16.25 (35.65)
        2:53.06 (36.81)     3:29.84 (36.78)     4:06.10 (36.26)     4:43.80 (37.70)
        5:18.62 (34.82)     5:51.97 (33.35)                                        
  3 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                6:35.70    6:08.59        
                  33.32     1:10.16 (36.84)     1:48.27 (38.11)     2:26.40 (38.13)
        3:04.05 (37.65)     3:41.88 (37.83)     4:19.81 (37.93)     4:57.63 (37.82)
        5:34.21 (36.58)     6:08.59 (34.38)                                        
  4 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              6:04.94    6:12.18        
                  32.27     1:08.26 (35.99)     1:45.60 (37.34)     2:23.45 (37.85)
        3:01.72 (38.27)     3:40.25 (38.53)     4:19.39 (39.14)     4:58.36 (38.97)
        5:36.56 (38.20)     6:12.18 (35.62)                                        
  5 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              6:15.23    6:22.88        
                  30.65     1:06.56 (35.91)     1:45.06 (38.50)     2:24.45 (39.39)
        3:04.81 (40.36)     3:45.84 (41.03)     4:26.45 (40.61)     5:06.48 (40.03)
        5:45.37 (38.89)     6:22.88 (37.51)                                        
  6 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              6:46.61    6:23.67        
                  32.83     1:10.03 (37.20)     1:49.22 (39.19)     2:28.92 (39.70)
        3:08.59 (39.67)     3:47.70 (39.11)     4:27.67 (39.97)     5:06.95 (39.28)
        5:45.99 (39.04)     6:23.67 (37.68)                                        
  7 Weglarz, Juliet R         13 SPAR-MR              6:35.23    6:34.07        
                  33.64     1:12.08 (38.44)     1:51.89 (39.81)     2:32.57 (40.68)
        3:13.38 (40.81)     3:53.73 (40.35)     4:34.78 (41.05)     5:15.15 (40.37)
        5:55.51 (40.36)     6:34.07 (38.56)                                        
  8 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                7:45.54    6:38.55        
                  34.98     1:13.81 (38.83)     1:53.76 (39.95)     2:34.65 (40.89)
        3:16.08 (41.43)     3:57.13 (41.05)     4:38.24 (41.11)     5:18.96 (40.72)
        6:00.09 (41.13)     6:38.55 (38.46)                                        
  9 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              6:35.04    6:39.21        
                  33.61     1:11.17 (37.56)     1:51.17 (40.00)     2:32.27 (41.10)
        3:13.25 (40.98)     3:54.76 (41.51)     4:36.05 (41.29)     5:17.53 (41.48)
        6:00.28 (42.75)     6:39.21 (38.93)                                        
 10 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR                   NT    6:50.37        
 11 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              7:18.30    7:26.25        
                  37.44     1:20.92 (43.48)     2:06.22 (45.30)     2:52.09 (45.87)
        3:38.28 (46.19)     4:26.06 (47.78)     5:12.52 (46.46)     5:58.77 (46.25)
        6:44.49 (45.72)     7:26.25 (41.76)                                        
 12 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:33.62        
                  36.58     1:18.64 (42.06)     2:02.79 (44.15)     2:50.39 (47.60)
        3:38.83 (48.44)     4:25.53 (46.70)     5:14.04 (48.51)     6:03.20 (49.16)
        6:51.07 (47.87)     7:33.62 (42.55)                                        
 13 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR                   NT    8:22.94        
                  40.90     1:29.34 (48.44)     2:20.59 (51.25)     3:11.90 (51.31)
        4:03.95 (52.05)     4:55.94 (51.99)     5:50.37 (54.43)     6:44.53 (54.16)
        7:35.75 (51.22)     8:22.94 (47.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR              1:03.31    1:07.29        
                  32.57     1:07.29 (34.72)                                        
  2 Monti, Gabrielle R        14 HS-MR                1:10.07    1:08.71        
                  32.93     1:08.71 (35.78)                                        
  3 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              1:07.81    1:09.37        
                  34.25     1:09.37 (35.12)                                        
  4 Benfante, Alexis T        14 CFJV-MR              1:07.73    1:10.77        
                  33.62     1:10.77 (37.15)                                        
  5 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                1:18.68    1:14.36        
                  36.69     1:14.36 (37.67)                                        
  6 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR              1:16.44    1:16.28        
  7 Weglarz, Juliet R         13 SPAR-MR              1:22.15    1:16.73        
                  37.31     1:16.73 (39.42)                                        
  8 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              1:22.86    1:16.84        
                  36.63     1:16.84 (40.21)                                        
  9 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              1:16.87    1:17.87        
                  37.85     1:17.87 (40.02)                                        
 10 Calle, Nicole G           13 SPAR-MR              1:19.48    1:19.68        
                  39.10     1:19.68 (40.58)                                        
 11 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              1:23.23    1:26.92        
                  41.83     1:26.92 (45.09)                                        
 12 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              1:42.26    1:37.41        
                  47.64     1:37.41 (49.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              2:20.69    2:24.19        
  2 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR              2:29.01    2:30.66        
  3 Benfante, Alexis T        14 CFJV-MR              2:28.80    2:31.08        
  4 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              2:19.62    2:36.15        
  5 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              2:45.01    2:39.01        
  6 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              2:29.63    2:39.51        
  7 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              2:51.86    2:44.70        
  8 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              2:58.14    3:06.20        
  9 White, Veroniqa           13 McBurney-MR               NT    3:08.38        
 10 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              3:35.55    3:28.34        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              1:16.90    1:14.12        
  2 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:16.57    1:15.68        
  3 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:21.59    1:17.76        
  4 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              1:18.11    1:20.49        
  5 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                1:24.92    1:20.93        
  6 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:24.61    1:22.08        
  7 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              1:25.65    1:23.51        
  8 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              1:24.83    1:27.46        
  9 Ross, Lillian A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.20        
 10 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              1:33.88    1:31.88        
 11 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              1:27.85    1:32.29        
 12 Gambino, Maria            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.11    1:33.84        
 13 Calle, Nicole G           13 SPAR-MR              1:35.87    1:38.65        
 14 White, Veroniqa           13 McBurney-MR          1:39.18    1:38.92        
 15 Ryan, Grace A             13 SPAR-MR              1:46.56    1:41.06        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              2:42.76    2:45.68        
                  36.80     1:19.79 (42.99)     2:03.67 (43.88)     2:45.68 (42.01)
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              2:49.05    2:49.42        
                  39.62     1:23.24 (43.62)     2:07.11 (43.87)     2:49.42 (42.31)
  3 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              2:55.44    2:50.81        
                  39.25     1:22.33 (43.08)     2:06.94 (44.61)     2:50.81 (43.87)
  4 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              2:52.32    2:51.84        
                  37.02     1:21.03 (44.01)     2:02.53 (41.50)     2:51.84 (49.31)
  5 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR              2:43.13    2:55.26        
                  38.75     1:23.11 (44.36)     2:09.14 (46.03)     2:55.26 (46.12)
  6 Monti, Gabrielle R        14 HS-MR                3:00.00    2:59.58        
  7 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              3:09.60    3:04.02        
  8 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              3:05.18    3:04.54        
  9 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:09.74        
 10 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              3:11.64    3:16.80        
 11 Volandes, Cayla           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:20.19        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:09.97    1:07.31        
  2 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR              1:05.13    1:08.75        
  3 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                1:17.70    1:12.22        
  4 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              1:16.27    1:12.86        
  5 Benfante, Alexis T        14 CFJV-MR              1:12.56    1:12.91        
  6 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              1:16.75    1:15.77        
  7 Calle, Nicole G           13 SPAR-MR              1:17.27    1:23.66        
  8 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              1:22.48    1:24.75        
  9 White, Veroniqa           13 McBurney-MR          1:20.26    1:27.16        
 10 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              1:16.64    1:27.29        
 11 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              1:46.17    1:33.19        
 12 Gambino, Maria            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:34.86        
 13 Ryan, Grace A             13 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:39.65        
 14 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR                   NT    1:48.91        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              2:37.90    2:34.94        
                  34.19     1:13.74 (39.55)     1:54.20 (40.46)     2:34.94 (40.74)
  2 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                3:04.60    2:44.39        
                  34.76     1:17.45 (42.69)     2:00.50 (43.05)     2:44.39 (43.89)
  3 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              2:52.39    2:48.64        
                  38.98     1:21.70 (42.72)     2:07.05 (45.35)     2:48.64 (41.59)
  4 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:59.85    2:50.45        
                  35.00     1:17.54 (42.54)     2:04.41 (46.87)     2:50.45 (46.04)
  5 Benfante, Alexis T        14 CFJV-MR              2:46.68    2:53.02        
                  36.26     1:21.33 (45.07)     2:08.13 (46.80)     2:53.02 (44.89)
  6 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              3:18.23    3:00.92        
                  37.64     1:23.19 (45.55)     2:11.79 (48.60)     3:00.92 (49.13)
  7 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              2:44.32    3:03.41        
                  38.64     1:25.24 (46.60)     2:14.85 (49.61)     3:03.41 (48.56)
  8 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR                   NT    3:08.50        
                  37.86     1:29.32 (51.46)     2:22.07 (52.75)     3:08.50 (46.43)
  9 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:10.15        
                  40.21     1:29.18 (48.97)     2:20.96 (51.78)     3:10.15 (49.19)
 -- Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  40.31     1:27.83 (47.52)     2:23.47 (55.64)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR              2:22.36    2:26.80        
                  31.76     1:08.05 (36.29)     1:53.32 (45.27)     2:26.80 (33.48)
  2 Monti, Gabrielle R        14 HS-MR                2:34.33    2:32.34        
                  31.36     1:09.47 (38.11)     1:57.10 (47.63)     2:32.34 (35.24)
  3 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:37.40    2:33.83        
                  31.87     1:08.81 (36.94)     1:58.62 (49.81)     2:33.83 (35.21)
  4 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                2:43.93    2:33.94        
                  33.41     1:14.68 (41.27)     2:00.70 (46.02)     2:33.94 (33.24)
  5 Benfante, Alexis T        14 CFJV-MR              2:35.95    2:36.06        
                  32.77     1:11.48 (38.71)     1:59.84 (48.36)     2:36.06 (36.22)
  6 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              2:46.46    2:37.02        
                  36.60     1:15.71 (39.11)     2:00.22 (44.51)     2:37.02 (36.80)
  7 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              2:49.41    2:45.51        
                  34.36     1:16.11 (41.75)     2:07.63 (51.52)     2:45.51 (37.88)
  8 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                3:02.53    2:46.72        
                  39.25     1:22.92 (43.67)     2:11.55 (48.63)     2:46.72 (35.17)
  9 Calle, Nicole G           13 SPAR-MR              2:50.64    2:47.54        
                  35.40     1:18.71 (43.31)     2:08.86 (50.15)     2:47.54 (38.68)
 10 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              3:01.41    3:02.09        
                  43.95     1:28.21 (44.26)     2:21.75 (53.54)     3:02.09 (40.34)
 11 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              3:28.72    3:04.93        
                  40.83     1:26.80 (45.97)     2:21.49 (54.69)     3:04.93 (43.44)
 12 Volandes, Cayla           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:11.97        
                  40.55     1:31.12 (50.57)     2:27.32 (56.20)     3:11.97 (44.65)
 13 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR                   NT    3:42.13        
                  50.78     1:41.96 (51.18)   2:53.37 (1:11.41)     3:42.13 (48.76)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              5:19.06    5:07.81        
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              5:21.70    5:09.18        
  3 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              5:38.65    5:29.48        
  4 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              5:21.33    5:30.61        
  5 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              5:23.72    5:31.23        
  6 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              6:14.82    5:35.73        
  7 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              6:35.59    6:32.10        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR                56.88      59.53        
                  28.65       59.53 (30.88)                                        
  2 Oczos, Gabrielle          16 HS-MR                1:08.39    1:00.33        
                  28.63     1:00.33 (31.70)                                        
  3 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                1:04.58    1:01.90        
                  29.61     1:01.90 (32.29)                                        
  4 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:03.20    1:04.15        
                  29.61     1:04.15 (34.54)                                        
  5 Flear, Erica              16 McBurney-MR          1:01.40    1:04.30        
                  30.09     1:04.30 (34.21)                                        
  6 Lau, Emilee               15 McBurney-MR          1:03.32    1:05.57        
                  30.38     1:05.57 (35.19)                                        
  7 Gangemi, Samantha R       16 HS-MR                1:06.70    1:06.06        
                  31.53     1:06.06 (34.53)                                        
  8 San Martin, Emma S        15 SPAR-MR              1:04.32    1:06.31        
                  31.33     1:06.31 (34.98)                                        
  9 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                1:09.16    1:06.61        
                  32.33     1:06.61 (34.28)                                        
 10 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                1:07.28    1:07.57        
                  31.96     1:07.57 (35.61)                                        
 11 Hanagan, Alli N           17 FAST-MR              1:05.09    1:07.67        
                  31.98     1:07.67 (35.69)                                        
 12 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR              1:11.65    1:10.23        
                  33.17     1:10.23 (37.06)                                        
 13 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              1:09.88    1:11.19        
                  35.12     1:11.19 (36.07)                                        
 14 Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR              1:17.03    1:18.69        
                  37.15     1:18.69 (41.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              5:35.32    5:43.95        
  2 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              5:45.31    5:47.52        
  3 Noboa, Adriana C          17 DESC-NJ              6:53.17    6:24.35        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              1:08.92    1:09.63        
  2 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:12.10    1:14.06        
  3 Sheridan, Caroline R      17 FAST-MR              1:18.29    1:20.15        
  4 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              1:22.88    1:22.06        
  5 Noboa, Adriana C          17 DESC-NJ              1:19.60    1:23.60        
  6 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR              1:21.75    1:26.89        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oczos, Gabrielle          16 HS-MR                2:28.02    2:22.88        
                  33.49     1:09.81 (36.32)     1:47.21 (37.40)     2:22.88 (35.67)
  2 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              2:28.52    2:28.14        
                  35.14     1:12.40 (37.26)     1:50.53 (38.13)     2:28.14 (37.61)
  3 Gangemi, Samantha R       16 HS-MR                2:38.91    2:38.26        
                  36.90     1:16.87 (39.97)     1:58.66 (41.79)     2:38.26 (39.60)
  4 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              2:39.09    2:40.99        
                  37.75     1:20.03 (42.28)     2:01.86 (41.83)     2:40.99 (39.13)
  5 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                2:31.85    2:42.33        
                  37.81     1:19.95 (42.14)     2:02.42 (42.47)     2:42.33 (39.91)
  6 Lau, Emilee               15 McBurney-MR          2:58.90    2:47.55        
                  37.81     1:19.36 (41.55)     2:04.53 (45.17)     2:47.55 (43.02)
  7 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                2:45.69    2:49.65        
                  41.10     1:23.42 (42.32)     2:06.24 (42.82)     2:49.65 (43.41)
  8 Hanagan, Alli N           17 FAST-MR              2:41.13    2:53.90        
                  38.86     1:23.12 (44.26)     2:08.45 (45.33)     2:53.90 (45.45)
  9 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                2:50.96    2:54.54        
                  39.67     1:23.41 (43.74)     2:08.91 (45.50)     2:54.54 (45.63)
 10 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              2:57.79    2:58.88        
 11 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR                   NT    3:03.99        
                  41.53     1:28.53 (47.00)     2:16.99 (48.46)     3:03.99 (47.00)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              1:19.16    1:17.62        
                  36.34     1:17.62 (41.28)                                        
  2 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              1:16.35    1:18.33        
                  36.82     1:18.33 (41.51)                                        
  3 Flear, Erica              16 McBurney-MR          1:17.96    1:19.32        
                  37.16     1:19.32 (42.16)                                        
  4 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                1:20.44    1:21.59        
                  39.09     1:21.59 (42.50)                                        
  5 San Martin, Emma S        15 SPAR-MR              1:32.32    1:24.63        
                  39.88     1:24.63 (44.75)                                        
  6 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                1:24.01    1:24.70        
                  39.27     1:24.70 (45.43)                                        
  7 Lau, Emilee               15 McBurney-MR          1:30.16    1:29.29        
                  41.91     1:29.29 (47.38)                                        
  8 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:29.84    1:29.78        
                  41.78     1:29.78 (48.00)                                        
  9 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                1:27.91    1:29.80        
                  43.13     1:29.80 (46.67)                                        
 10 Hanagan, Alli N           17 FAST-MR              1:26.28    1:33.34        
                  43.71     1:33.34 (49.63)                                        
 11 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR              1:34.21    1:36.81        
                  45.04     1:36.81 (51.77)                                        
 12 Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR              1:35.16    1:39.22        
                  46.92     1:39.22 (52.30)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noboa, Adriana C          17 DESC-NJ              3:05.44    3:08.10        
  2 Sheridan, Caroline R      17 FAST-MR              3:17.77    3:12.75        
  3 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR              3:36.16    3:25.89        
  4 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              3:21.77    3:33.89        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oczos, Gabrielle          16 HS-MR                1:02.28    1:03.96        
                  30.09     1:03.96 (33.87)                                        
  2 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              1:05.21    1:06.92        
                  31.43     1:06.92 (35.49)                                        
  3 Flear, Erica              16 McBurney-MR          1:08.25    1:09.59        
                  31.97     1:09.59 (37.62)                                        
  4 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                1:11.50    1:13.74        
                  34.47     1:13.74 (39.27)                                        
  5 San Martin, Emma S        15 SPAR-MR              1:21.23    1:14.84        
                  33.84     1:14.84 (41.00)                                        
  6 Gangemi, Samantha R       16 HS-MR                1:16.88    1:17.21        
                  35.88     1:17.21 (41.33)                                        
  7 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                1:17.47    1:18.09        
                  35.83     1:18.09 (42.26)                                        
  8 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              1:23.17    1:24.22        
                  39.50     1:24.22 (44.72)                                        
  9 Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR              1:37.91    1:45.49        
                  47.29     1:45.49 (58.20)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              2:47.11    2:51.40        
  2 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              3:16.16    3:16.40        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              2:44.07    2:51.37        
  2 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              3:07.07    3:00.29        
  3 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR              3:02.49    3:09.72        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              5:10.05    5:12.66        
                  34.02     1:14.53 (40.51)     1:54.58 (40.05)     2:34.51 (39.93)
        3:17.44 (42.93)     4:00.99 (43.55)     4:37.02 (36.03)     5:12.66 (35.64)
  2 Oczos, Gabrielle          16 HS-MR                5:36.69    5:17.53        
                  31.95     1:10.00 (38.05)     1:48.80 (38.80)     2:27.19 (38.39)
        3:15.39 (48.20)     4:04.41 (49.02)     4:41.27 (36.86)     5:17.53 (36.26)
  3 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                5:36.76    5:35.72        
  4 Flear, Erica              16 McBurney-MR               NT    5:36.29        
                  32.53     1:11.54 (39.01)     1:57.68 (46.14)     2:42.84 (45.16)
        3:29.19 (46.35)     4:16.91 (47.72)     4:57.63 (40.72)     5:36.29 (38.66)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     15.78      16.00        
  2 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                17.52      16.17        
  3 Tumarinson, Ilan F         8 Shy-Mr-MR              18.90      17.68        
  4 Gonzalez, James            7 APEX-MR                22.93      18.01        
  5 Brillante, Francesco A     8 HS-MR                  19.00      18.79        
  6 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                  19.00      18.82        
  7 Elkhoury, Marc             8 HS-MR                  19.00      19.26        
  8 Sharkey, Caleb             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      19.42        
  9 Tula, Xavier A             8 APEX-MR                   NT      19.66        
 10 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                  19.00      19.69        
 11 Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                  19.00      20.65        
 12 Zulauf, Lee L              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.86      21.37        
 13 Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.09      21.84        
 14 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                18.43      23.71        
 15 Chavez, Carlos A           7 APEX-MR                   NT      26.88        
 16 Troiani, Nicholas J        7 FAST-MR                30.99      28.75        
 17 Klein, Asher H             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      28.98        
 18 Villalobos, Ryan           6 APEX-MR                   NT      33.33        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                37.32      33.72        
  2 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.00        
  3 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR                46.41      38.92        
  4 Quiros, Martin             8 SPAR-MR                43.65      41.32        
  5 Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.61      44.42        
  6 Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.53        
  7 Tumarinson, Ilan F         8 Shy-Mr-MR              55.00      48.29        
  8 Azana, Arick J             7 SPAR-MR              1:05.32    1:00.33        
  9 Troiani, Nicholas J        7 FAST-MR              1:03.81    1:02.40        
 10 Selvakumar, Mervin         8 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:06.67        
 11 Quezada, Louis             8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:11.37        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.85      18.10        
  2 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                19.73      18.15        
  3 Quiros, Martin             8 SPAR-MR                21.23      20.17        
  4 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR                21.75      20.76        
  5 Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.81      21.38        
  6 Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.67      24.19        
  7 Azana, Arick J             7 SPAR-MR                27.95      24.65        
  8 Selvakumar, Mervin         8 DESC-NJ                32.45      28.90        
  9 Burstein, Evan             7 SPAR-MR                33.55      31.85        
 10 Quezada, Louis             8 FAST-MR                38.44      32.07        
 11 Troiani, Nicholas J        7 FAST-MR                34.19      32.13        
 -- Tumarinson, Ilan F         8 Shy-Mr-MR              20.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.48      39.53        
  2 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                41.69      40.50        
  3 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                42.41      41.76        
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                  46.00      46.97        
  5 Sharkey, Caleb             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.61        
  6 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                  46.00      48.13        
  7 Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.25      48.94        
  8 Zulauf, Lee L              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.17      49.16        
  9 Brillante, Francesco A     8 HS-MR                  46.00      50.30        
 10 Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                  46.00      50.63        
 11 Tula, Xavier A             8 APEX-MR                   NT      54.12        
 12 Gonzalez, James            7 APEX-MR                50.05      55.22        
 13 Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.65        
 14 Tumarinson, Ilan F         8 Shy-Mr-MR              53.00    1:01.22        
 15 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:01.26        
 16 Elkhoury, Marc             8 HS-MR                  46.00    1:01.94        
 -- Troiani, Nicholas J        7 FAST-MR              1:21.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chavez, Carlos A           7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Klein, Asher H             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiros, Martin             8 SPAR-MR                24.09      25.62        
  2 Tumarinson, Ilan F         8 Shy-Mr-MR              23.00      25.73        
  3 Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      26.45        
  4 Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.89        
  5 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR                32.62      30.63        
  6 Azana, Arick J             7 SPAR-MR                40.32      31.02        
  7 Quezada, Louis             8 FAST-MR                   NT      36.29        
 -- Burstein, Evan             7 SPAR-MR                45.32         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Troiani, Nicholas J        7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                47.82      47.10        
  2 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                  58.00      58.32        
  3 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                  58.00      59.72        
  4 Brillante, Francesco A     8 HS-MR                  58.00    1:00.45        
  5 Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.91        
  6 Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                  58.00    1:08.28        
  7 Zulauf, Lee L              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.50    1:12.12        
 -- Klein, Asher H             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sharkey, Caleb             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Elkhoury, Marc             8 HS-MR                  58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                20.34      19.29        
  2 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.79      19.58        
  3 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                23.85      21.90        
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                  46.00      23.19        
  5 Brillante, Francesco A     8 HS-MR                  46.00      23.39        
  6 Sharkey, Caleb             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      24.53        
  7 Zulauf, Lee L              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      25.39        
  8 Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.81      26.28        
  9 Elkhoury, Marc             8 HS-MR                  46.00      27.83        
 10 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                  46.00      27.97        
 11 Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.92      30.10        
 12 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR                   NT      34.31        
 13 Klein, Asher H             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.10        
 -- Tula, Xavier A             8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Alvares, Matthias M        7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                  47.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Troiani, Nicholas J        7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gonzalez, James            7 APEX-MR                22.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.12      41.55        
  2 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                43.28      41.90        
  3 Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.58        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                29.38      29.64        
  2 McKenna, Rodin J          10 Jcc-MR                 31.14      29.72        
  3 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR                31.81      31.19        
  4 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                  37.49      32.09        
  5 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                  34.37      32.24        
  6 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                34.32      32.53        
  7 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                  33.11      32.61        
  8 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.33      32.99        
  9 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                  35.60      33.29        
 10 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR                35.10      33.99        
 11 Spodek, Gavin A            9 Jcc-MR                 38.52      34.35        
 12 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR                34.35      34.60        
 13 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR                36.53      35.49        
 14 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                36.42      36.84        
 15 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR                36.34      37.02        
 16 Rosen, Alex M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.05        
 17 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.77      38.20        
 18 Kurtz, Zack               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.31        
 19 Abramov, Ethan            10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      38.55        
 20 Xie, Nathan J              9 FAST-MR                35.84      38.61        
 21 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR                42.05      38.71        
 22 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.11      38.96        
 23 Brink, Theo C              9 Jcc-MR                 41.00      40.03        
 24 Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                  42.00      40.51        
 25 Zhang, Daniel             10 CFJV-MR                   NT      40.83        
 26 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR                48.23      40.90        
 27 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR                43.76      42.19        
 28 Cristancho, Santiago       9 FAST-MR                52.77      43.86        
 29 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR                44.41      44.72        
 30 Lopez, Joseph G            9 APEX-MR                   NT      48.02        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Rodin J          10 Jcc-MR                 37.17      34.80        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                  36.37      37.19        
  3 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR                37.69      37.28        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                38.72      37.72        
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                40.67      38.22        
  6 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                  38.03      39.00        
  7 Zhang, Daniel             10 CFJV-MR                   NT      40.59        
  8 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                  41.14      40.91        
  9 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.68      40.94        
 10 Gassan, Nikita            10 Shy-Mr-MR              50.00      41.75        
 11 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                40.64      42.04        
 12 Brink, Theo C              9 Jcc-MR                 50.92      43.92        
 13 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR                45.36      44.48        
 14 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR                49.30      46.29        
 15 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.32      46.47        
 16 Abramov, Ethan            10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      46.51        
 17 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.07      46.81        
 18 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR                45.75      47.02        
 19 Xie, Nathan J              9 FAST-MR                44.99      47.34        
 20 Kurtz, Zack               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.72      47.59        
 21 Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                  49.00      49.53        
 22 Cristancho, Santiago       9 FAST-MR                55.78      52.60        
 23 Lopez, Joseph G            9 APEX-MR                   NT      59.25        
 24 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR                59.05    1:00.08        
 -- Rosen, Alex M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR              1:17.52    1:17.40        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:17.73        
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:19.08    1:18.86        
  4 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:27.21    1:22.93        
  5 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              1:23.58    1:23.74        
  6 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:27.73    1:25.87        
  7 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.86    1:25.93        
  8 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR              1:36.71    1:26.35        
  9 Quinde, Nick              10 SPAR-MR              1:35.32    1:30.33        
 10 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:30.51        
 11 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              1:26.37    1:30.64        
 12 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:32.55        
 13 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:32.81        
 14 Adnet, Achilles           10 McBurney-MR          1:46.90    1:32.89        
 15 Abramov, Ethan            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.00    1:33.09        
 16 Xie, Nathan J              9 FAST-MR              1:47.34    1:34.32        
 17 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR              1:41.40    1:35.67        
 18 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.60        
 19 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:40.82        
 20 Corelli, Rocco F          10 McBurney-MR          1:45.43    1:43.09        
 21 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:43.40        
 22 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.20        
 23 Rivera, Brian              9 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:47.20        
 24 Cristancho, Santiago       9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:49.61        
 25 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR              1:58.02    1:50.79        
 26 Persaud, Nicholas E       10 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:51.40        
 27 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:53.51        
 28 Rosen, Alex M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.49        
 29 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:04.57        
 30 van Dyke, Andrew K         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.02    2:10.52        
 31 Salemi, Rowan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:11.60        
 -- Dorr, Henry J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR                44.19      42.09        
  2 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                43.55      42.48        
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                42.27      43.22        
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                43.69      43.37        
  5 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.35      43.59        
  6 Corelli, Rocco F          10 McBurney-MR            43.19      43.95        
  7 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                  51.19      44.57        
  8 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR                46.94      44.71        
  9 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR                49.20      45.17        
 10 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                48.50      45.95        
 11 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR                46.09      46.01        
 12 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR                57.10      46.90        
 13 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR                49.48      47.64        
 14 Quinde, Nick              10 SPAR-MR                54.32      48.93        
 15 Xie, Nathan J              9 FAST-MR                57.74      49.10        
 16 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR                51.88      49.53        
 17 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.44      50.53        
 18 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                49.58      50.54        
 19 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR                56.47      51.46        
 20 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.60      52.21        
 21 van Dyke, Andrew K         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.15      52.24        
 22 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                1:05.00      52.59        
 23 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR              1:06.28      53.97        
 24 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR                52.19      54.92        
 25 Dorr, Henry J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.50      57.06        
 26 Adnet, Achilles           10 McBurney-MR            53.68      58.07        
 27 Cristancho, Santiago       9 FAST-MR              1:05.83      59.24        
 28 Salemi, Rowan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.32        
 29 Persaud, Nicholas E       10 SPAR-MR                55.32    1:02.49        
 30 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR                59.32    1:15.07        
 -- Rivera, Brian              9 SPAR-MR              1:06.32         DQ        
      Other
 -- Rosen, Alex M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:24.03    1:19.83        
  2 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:27.61    1:26.10        
  3 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:56.41    1:28.99        
  4 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.00    1:31.83        
  5 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.26        
  6 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:46.44    1:45.49        
  7 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.19        
 -- Abramov, Ethan            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
 -- Corelli, Rocco F          10 McBurney-MR          1:38.02         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Adnet, Achilles           10 McBurney-MR          2:02.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rosen, Alex M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:23.78    1:18.60        
  2 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR              1:21.47    1:18.80        
  3 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                1:32.58    1:20.25        
  4 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:25.89    1:25.41        
  5 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:26.34    1:25.48        
  6 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.66    1:26.23        
  7 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              1:28.39    1:26.27        
  8 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              1:26.99    1:26.46        
  9 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR              1:37.06    1:28.02        
 10 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.97        
 11 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR              1:35.07    1:30.21        
 12 Corelli, Rocco F          10 McBurney-MR          1:40.20    1:31.79        
 13 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR              1:45.59    1:31.97        
 14 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR              1:44.35    1:36.31        
 15 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:34.76    1:38.24        
 16 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.70    1:39.16        
 17 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.43    1:43.05        
 18 Adnet, Achilles           10 McBurney-MR          1:33.04    1:43.70        
 19 Xie, Nathan J              9 FAST-MR              1:44.06    1:43.76        
 20 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:47.50        
 21 Persaud, Nicholas E       10 SPAR-MR              1:53.23    1:53.51        
 22 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:59.32    1:57.77        
 -- Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- van Dyke, Andrew K         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Rivera, Brian              9 SPAR-MR              1:50.32         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
 -- Rosen, Alex M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Salemi, Rowan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR              1:45.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
 -- Quinde, Nick              10 SPAR-MR              1:35.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
 -- Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Cristancho, Santiago       9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Dorr, Henry J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Abramov, Ethan            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Rodin J          10 Jcc-MR               2:54.67    2:44.35        
  2 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR              3:03.98    2:53.42        
  3 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                3:06.00    2:54.38        
  4 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                3:05.00    2:58.55        
  5 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                3:03.30    2:58.74        
  6 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              3:28.38    3:09.12        
  7 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              3:06.80    3:09.91        
  8 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.39        
  9 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                3:07.00    3:19.45        
 10 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              3:19.06    3:27.20        
 11 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:38.32        
 12 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR              3:55.50    3:56.60        
 -- Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.13      26.20        
  2 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  27.95      26.76        
  3 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.72      26.93        
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 SWAG-MR                28.11      28.25        
  5 Levin, David              12 Shy-Mr-MR              28.82      28.46        
  6 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.40      29.34        
  7 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.39      30.13        
  8 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.91      30.52        
  9 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                31.71      30.93        
 10 Cekic, Luka               11 SPAR-MR                34.59      32.45        
 11 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  33.22      32.73        
 12 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR                35.42      32.89        
 13 Stover-Whilden, Will P    12 McBurney-MR            33.34      33.97        
 14 Mackinnon, Colin R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.15        
 15 Burstein, Dillon S        11 SPAR-MR                36.81      34.54        
 16 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.11      34.92        
 17 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                36.92      35.13        
 18 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR                34.65      35.35        
 19 Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR                   NT      36.78        
 20 Liste, Maximillian        12 McBurney-MR            38.24      36.96        
 21 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR                37.51      37.45        
 22 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR                37.51      37.46        
 23 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.15      40.91        
 24 Selvakumar, Harry         11 DESC-NJ                   NT      47.60        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.65    2:12.67        
  2 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.49    2:26.63        
  3 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ              2:45.90    2:46.19        
  4 Stover-Whilden, Will P    12 McBurney-MR          2:49.65    2:48.13        
  5 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              3:21.42    2:55.03        
                  40.23     1:25.30 (45.07)   2:55.03 (1:29.73)                    
  6 Liste, Maximillian        12 McBurney-MR          3:18.17    3:15.97        
 -- Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:41.94    5:49.00        
  2 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                7:10.00    5:50.43        
  3 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:12.24        
  4 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:06.31    6:23.40        
  5 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                7:20.00    6:23.90        
  6 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                7:30.00    6:29.16        
  7 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:54.47        
  8 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:39.05    7:11.33        
  9 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              7:58.02    7:53.61        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  32.96      32.73        
  2 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.63      33.06        
  3 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.97      33.37        
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 SWAG-MR                35.07      36.22        
  5 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  36.98      36.76        
  6 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.14      37.23        
  7 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.89      37.93        
  8 Cekic, Luka               11 SPAR-MR                43.05      38.47        
  9 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                34.77      38.89        
 10 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR                39.43      40.37        
 11 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR                44.01      42.16        
 12 Burstein, Dillon S        11 SPAR-MR                43.57      42.53        
 13 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      54.11      43.75        
 14 Stover-Whilden, Will P    12 McBurney-MR            41.69      43.95        
 15 Mackinnon, Colin R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.43        
 16 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR                46.55      45.88        
 17 XU, Zijian                12 FAST-MR                   NT      48.21        
 18 Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.21        
 19 Liste, Maximillian        12 McBurney-MR            50.74      50.76        
 20 Selvakumar, Harry         11 DESC-NJ                   NT      55.25        
 -- Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR      57.23         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                1:18.14    1:10.30        
  2 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                1:21.39    1:16.06        
  3 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.77    1:19.44        
  4 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        11 Jcc-MR               1:26.00    1:19.68        
  5 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.26    1:20.14        
  6 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              1:16.90    1:20.62        
  7 Salsberg, Ari J           12 Jcc-MR               1:32.18    1:22.01        
  8 Gomez, Mathias            12 SPAR-MR              1:38.23    1:31.12        
  9 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:35.29        
  9 Panjamapirom, Bulyn K     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.29        
 11 Kheyfets, Kevin           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.00    1:36.24        
 12 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.48    1:43.29        
 13 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              1:31.47    1:43.81        
 14 XU, Zijian                12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:47.60        
 15 Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.28        
 -- Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                1:11.38         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.45      35.69        
  2 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.56      37.54        
  3 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.79      38.51        
  4 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.97      40.94        
  5 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                40.16      41.17        
  6 Salsberg, Ari J           12 Jcc-MR                 43.00      41.39        
  7 Spodek, Mason G           11 Jcc-MR                 46.83      42.49        
  8 Panjamapirom, Bulyn K     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.37        
  9 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                48.09      49.21        
 10 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11      50.50        
 11 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR                50.89      50.68        
 12 Gomez, Mathias            12 SPAR-MR                55.32      54.11        
 13 XU, Zijian                12 FAST-MR                   NT      56.98        
 14 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.20    1:10.88        
 -- Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.88    1:18.18        
  2 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.66    1:25.90        
  3 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR              1:39.09    1:27.46        
  4 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              1:30.07    1:32.39        
  5 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.74    1:33.76        
  6 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR              1:39.19    1:38.71        
  7 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                1:42.15    1:39.67        
  8 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ              1:40.47    1:40.06        
  9 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              1:47.97    1:44.96        
 10 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              1:47.42    1:50.12        
 11 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR              1:50.06    1:50.49        
 12 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.11    1:55.74        
 13 Selvakumar, Harry         11 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:57.35        
 14 Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:59.05        
 15 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    2:06.69        
 16 Liste, Maximillian        12 McBurney-MR          2:12.45    2:08.18        
 -- Stover-Whilden, Will P    12 McBurney-MR          1:55.40         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- XU, Zijian                12 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Mackinnon, Colin R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cekic, Luka               11 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.34      28.88        
  2 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                  31.88      30.77        
  3 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  33.16      30.82        
  4 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.09      32.36        
  5 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.54      34.99        
  6 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.59      36.15        
  7 Spodek, Mason G           11 Jcc-MR                 39.07      37.75        
  8 Salsberg, Ari J           12 Jcc-MR                 37.05      39.52        
  9 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR                41.75      40.91        
 10 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR                43.56      40.98        
 11 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        11 Jcc-MR                 41.78      42.66        
 12 Panjamapirom, Bulyn K     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.70        
 13 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                49.24      44.06        
 14 Kheyfets, Kevin           11 Shy-Mr-MR              37.00      44.85        
 -- XU, Zijian                12 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.91    1:07.16        
  2 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 SWAG-MR              1:18.40    1:11.58        
  3 Levin, David              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.93    1:12.74        
  4 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.61    1:20.50        
  5 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                1:28.38    1:31.70        
  6 Paraison, Nelson          11 DESC-NJ              1:25.11    1:32.18        
  7 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              1:39.28    1:39.46        
 -- Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.43         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                1:12.95    1:08.23        
  2 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.98    1:08.56        
  3 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.34    1:08.82        
  4 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                1:17.69    1:11.77        
  5 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                1:16.51    1:13.65        
  6 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.83    1:17.89        
  7 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.21    1:18.65        
  8 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.41    1:21.34        
  9 Salsberg, Ari J           12 Jcc-MR               1:30.00    1:23.34        
 10 Spodek, Mason G           11 Jcc-MR               1:32.78    1:28.17        
 11 Jerez, Ian                11 FAST-MR              1:34.91    1:30.61        
 12 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:30.74        
 13 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              1:34.01    1:33.03        
 14 Panjamapirom, Bulyn K     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.50        
 15 Kheyfets, Kevin           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:39.16        
 16 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    2:00.46        
 -- Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.38    2:30.36        
  2 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                2:56.22    2:31.34        
  3 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 SWAG-MR              2:47.17    2:33.59        
  4 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.01    2:47.14        
  5 Mackinnon, Colin R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:35.31        
 -- Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 9-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Rodin J          10 Jcc-MR                 34.45      33.70        
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                36.13      34.64        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                  36.09      34.64        
  4 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      35.36        
  5 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR                40.04      36.26        
  6 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                  37.02      36.37        
  7 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                39.59      36.46        
  8 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                39.24      36.62        
  9 Brink, Theo C              9 Jcc-MR                 48.46      37.16        
 10 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                38.52      37.60        
 11 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.00      38.15        
 12 Spodek, Gavin A            9 Jcc-MR                 45.77      40.41        
 13 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                  44.33      41.60        
 14 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.28      42.56        
 15 Gassan, Nikita            10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.00      42.99        
 16 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR                43.16      43.02        
 17 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR                43.99      43.66        
 18 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                42.11      43.80        
 19 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR                45.43      44.66        
 20 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR                51.45      45.91        
 21 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.44      47.46        
 22 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR                   NT      48.01        
 23 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR                59.22      48.18        
 24 Panjamapirom, Bulyn K     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.55        
 25 Kurtz, Zack               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.51        
 26 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR              1:09.49    1:01.42        
 27 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:00.32    1:11.13        
 28 Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                  55.00    1:13.05        
 -- Cristancho, Santiago       9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                  59.46      56.40        
  2 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              1:00.73      58.60        
  3 Danilyan, Gary            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.66      59.94        
  4 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR              1:09.99    1:07.23        
  5 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              1:05.34    1:08.28        
  6 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.04    1:08.81        
  7 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              1:12.94    1:09.09        
  8 Malloy, Jase              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.03        
  9 Petrov, Michail           14 SPAR-MR              1:18.03    1:12.41        
 10 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR              1:12.83    1:13.90        
 11 Hibbert, Torre G          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.56    1:14.90        
 12 Novgorodsky, Philip       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.29    1:16.79        
 13 Binnmyr, Alex             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.55        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              5:54.93    5:40.63        
                  30.28     1:02.99 (32.71)     1:37.30 (34.31)     2:12.05 (34.75)
        2:47.36 (35.31)     3:22.07 (34.71)     3:57.36 (35.29)     4:32.46 (35.10)
        5:06.71 (34.25)     5:40.63 (33.92)                                        
  2 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                6:44.00    5:53.44        
                  29.04     1:02.42 (33.38)     1:37.38 (34.96)     2:13.43 (36.05)
        2:49.60 (36.17)     3:26.54 (36.94)     4:04.03 (37.49)   5:53.54 (1:49.51)
        6:12.42 (18.88)         5:53.44 ( )                                        
  3 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                7:23.80    6:18.60        
                  31.56     1:08.72 (37.16)     1:46.88 (38.16)     2:26.32 (39.44)
        3:05.56 (39.24)     3:45.13 (39.57)     4:25.16 (40.03)     5:06.11 (40.95)
        5:44.93 (38.82)     6:18.60 (33.67)                                        
  4 Morse, Steven L           13 DESC-NJ              6:58.44    6:22.45        
                  31.20     1:07.28 (36.08)     1:45.28 (38.00)     2:23.93 (38.65)
        3:03.44 (39.51)     3:44.24 (40.80)     4:21.81 (37.57)     5:01.97 (40.16)
        5:41.35 (39.38)     6:22.45 (41.10)                                        
  5 Polito, Mark A            13 HS-MR                7:45.00    6:40.82        
                  35.39     1:16.82 (41.43)     1:59.11 (42.29)     2:40.87 (41.76)
        3:22.35 (41.48)     4:03.62 (41.27)     4:46.51 (42.89)     5:26.06 (39.55)
        6:06.78 (40.72)     6:40.82 (34.04)                                        
  6 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:47.42        
                  35.29     1:15.85 (40.56)     1:57.31 (41.46)     2:39.41 (42.10)
        3:20.57 (41.16)     4:03.05 (42.48)     4:45.36 (42.31)     5:26.52 (41.16)
        6:07.90 (41.38)     6:47.42 (39.52)                                        
  7 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:28.60    6:48.56        
                  32.94     1:10.51 (37.57)     1:48.48 (37.97)   3:07.26 (1:18.78)
        3:46.26 (39.00)   5:44.64 (1:58.38)     6:22.73 (38.09)     6:48.56 (25.83)
            6:48.56 ( )                                                            
  8 Walsh, Liam T             14 HS-MR                6:55.00    6:52.23        
                  31.11     1:07.52 (36.41)     1:47.57 (40.05)     2:29.27 (41.70)
        3:12.18 (42.91)     3:55.92 (43.74)     4:39.74 (43.82)     5:24.72 (44.98)
        6:09.70 (44.98)     6:52.23 (42.53)                                        
  9 Sinche, Lewis             13 McBurney-MR          7:10.18    6:53.16        
                  37.30     1:18.08 (40.78)     2:01.13 (43.05)     2:43.72 (42.59)
        3:27.56 (43.84)     4:08.98 (41.42)     4:50.64 (41.66)     5:33.90 (43.26)
        6:15.33 (41.43)     6:53.16 (37.83)                                        
 10 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                7:20.00    6:57.50        
                  32.96     1:11.75 (38.79)     1:53.57 (41.82)     2:37.91 (44.34)
        3:21.84 (43.93)     4:06.63 (44.79)     4:51.41 (44.78)     5:36.49 (45.08)
        6:19.73 (43.24)     6:57.50 (37.77)                                        
 11 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                7:45.00    7:19.90        
                  37.71     1:21.08 (43.37)     2:05.28 (44.20)     2:49.88 (44.60)
        3:35.18 (45.30)     4:19.73 (44.55)     5:05.75 (46.02)     5:51.46 (45.71)
        6:39.47 (48.01)     7:19.90 (40.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              1:09.65    1:06.31        
                  32.70     1:06.31 (33.61)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                1:09.49    1:10.12        
                  34.64     1:10.12 (35.48)                                        
  3 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              1:08.14    1:12.04        
                  35.08     1:12.04 (36.96)                                        
  4 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                1:12.90    1:13.30        
                  35.51     1:13.30 (37.79)                                        
  5 Morse, Steven L           13 DESC-NJ              1:21.77    1:17.90        
                  37.40     1:17.90 (40.50)                                        
  6 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                1:20.98    1:22.80        
                  40.24     1:22.80 (42.56)                                        
  7 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR              1:23.21    1:24.12        
                  40.14     1:24.12 (43.98)                                        
  8 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.91    1:24.44        
                  40.45     1:24.44 (43.99)                                        
  9 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:25.91        
                  42.33     1:25.91 (43.58)                                        
 10 Polito, Mark A            13 HS-MR                1:25.13    1:26.51        
                  41.14     1:26.51 (45.37)                                        
 11 Titarenko, Valentyn       13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.00    1:30.10        
 12 Hibbert, Torre G          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:37.53        
                  19.26   1:37.53 (1:18.27)                                        
 13 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR              1:25.32    1:45.22        
 14 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              1:23.69    1:47.49        
 -- Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                1:29.12                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                2:32.30    2:25.88        
  2 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              2:25.64    2:28.64        
  3 Morse, Steven L           13 DESC-NJ              3:08.23    2:50.39        
  4 Danilyan, Gary            14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:00.00    2:57.48        
  5 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.56        
 -- Malloy, Jase              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Novgorodsky, Philip       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:34.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              1:20.64    1:18.40        
  2 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:21.27        
  3 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR              1:30.10    1:21.44        
  4 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR                   NT    1:25.24        
  5 Morse, Steven L           13 DESC-NJ              1:26.92    1:27.36        
  6 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR              1:31.74    1:27.99        
  7 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              1:32.68    1:31.72        
  8 Novgorodsky, Philip       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.92    1:35.33        
  9 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.22    1:38.25        
 10 Hibbert, Torre G          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:51.94        
 11 Petrov, Michail           14 SPAR-MR              2:02.58    2:01.78        
 -- Binnmyr, Alex             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Malloy, Jase              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:53.37    2:47.36        
                  38.45     1:21.61 (43.16)     2:04.62 (43.01)     2:47.36 (42.74)
  2 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                2:49.00    2:51.10        
                  39.00     1:22.86 (43.86)     2:07.66 (44.80)     2:51.10 (43.44)
  3 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR              3:08.15    3:01.48        
                  40.64     1:27.50 (46.86)     2:14.89 (47.39)     3:01.48 (46.59)
  4 Morse, Steven L           13 DESC-NJ              3:16.40    3:04.70        
                  40.16     1:26.28 (46.12)     2:15.09 (48.81)     3:04.70 (49.61)
  5 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              3:12.72    3:10.72        
                  42.84     1:32.13 (49.29)     2:22.43 (50.30)     3:10.72 (48.29)
  6 Walsh, Liam T             14 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:11.14        
                  40.67     1:28.91 (48.24)     2:20.06 (51.15)     3:11.14 (51.08)
  7 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR              3:12.44    3:11.54        
                  42.55     1:32.46 (49.91)     2:22.92 (50.46)     3:11.54 (48.62)
  8 Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:15.38        
                  44.69     1:36.50 (51.81)     2:28.05 (51.55)     3:15.38 (47.33)
  9 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:15.57        
                  43.91     1:36.24 (52.33)     2:28.00 (51.76)     3:15.57 (47.57)
 10 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:16.17        
                  44.85     1:37.15 (52.30)     2:28.43 (51.28)     3:16.17 (47.74)
 11 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:23.32        
                  46.70     1:38.95 (52.25)     2:29.89 (50.94)     3:23.32 (53.43)
 12 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:23.50        
                  45.16     1:38.47 (53.31)     2:31.71 (53.24)     3:23.50 (51.79)
 13 Sinche, Lewis             13 McBurney-MR          3:43.42    3:27.97        
                  47.48     1:40.81 (53.33)     2:34.99 (54.18)     3:27.97 (52.98)
 14 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:33.21        
                  49.23     1:45.22 (55.99)     2:40.77 (55.55)     3:33.21 (52.44)
 15 Malloy, Jase              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:48.42        
                  48.94     1:47.52 (58.58)   2:49.09 (1:01.57)     3:48.42 (59.33)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                1:05.16    1:04.68        
  2 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              1:11.73    1:06.94        
  3 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              1:14.40    1:09.35        
  4 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR              1:17.76    1:13.35        
  5 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.26    1:32.93        
  6 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:34.56        
  7 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              1:35.46    1:34.68        
  8 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR              1:39.16    1:37.27        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                2:33.00    2:37.61        
                  32.35     1:11.73 (39.38)     1:54.30 (42.57)     2:37.61 (43.31)
  2 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:37.53    2:40.11        
                  32.99     1:11.83 (38.84)     1:55.24 (43.41)     2:40.11 (44.87)
  3 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:41.50        
                  33.73     1:13.91 (40.18)     1:57.49 (43.58)     2:41.50 (44.01)
  4 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:59.01        
                  35.33     1:20.88 (45.55)     2:11.35 (50.47)     2:59.01 (47.66)
  5 Walsh, Liam T             14 HS-MR                3:00.00    3:07.91        
                  36.07     1:21.55 (45.48)     2:13.24 (51.69)     3:07.91 (54.67)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                2:31.29    2:23.94        
                  30.75     1:06.63 (35.88)     1:49.44 (42.81)     2:23.94 (34.50)
  2 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                2:41.92    2:25.73        
                  29.93     1:06.07 (36.14)     1:53.66 (47.59)     2:25.73 (32.07)
  3 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              2:37.68    2:33.60        
                  32.08     1:08.26 (36.18)     1:58.23 (49.97)     2:33.60 (35.37)
  4 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                2:34.93    2:37.70        
                  32.50     1:15.58 (43.08)     2:01.22 (45.64)     2:37.70 (36.48)
  5 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR              2:48.87    2:44.80        
                  33.44     1:18.12 (44.68)     2:05.49 (47.37)     2:44.80 (39.31)
  6 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              2:52.61    2:45.22        
                  37.36     1:17.03 (39.67)     2:07.63 (50.60)     2:45.22 (37.59)
  7 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.43    2:51.83        
                  40.28     1:21.21 (40.93)     2:12.81 (51.60)     2:51.83 (39.02)
  8 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:52.61        
                  37.42     1:21.48 (44.06)     2:12.72 (51.24)     2:52.61 (39.89)
  9 Lobo, Marc                14 FAST-MR              3:02.29    2:56.60        
                  40.23     1:24.99 (44.76)     2:14.48 (49.49)     2:56.60 (42.12)
 10 Vides, Vincent A          14 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:59.39        
                  38.84     1:25.82 (46.98)     2:16.17 (50.35)     2:59.39 (43.22)
 11 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:05.62        
                  42.96     1:27.19 (44.23)     2:24.58 (57.39)     3:05.62 (41.04)
 12 Titarenko, Valentyn       13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:00.00    3:09.03        
                  39.90     1:29.71 (49.81)     2:24.67 (54.96)     3:09.03 (44.36)
 -- Malloy, Jase              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT        XDQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.00     1:35.92 (52.92)     2:33.82 (57.90)                    
 -- Polito, Mark A            13 HS-MR                3:13.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.07     1:28.17 (45.10)     2:22.29 (54.12)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              5:07.02    4:58.60        
  2 Morse, Steven L           13 DESC-NJ                   NT    5:47.19        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Martin, Nico G        16 SPAR-MR                52.20      52.26        
                  25.04       52.26 (27.22)                                        
  2 Overacker, Thomas T       15 SPAR-MR                54.19      55.04        
                  26.25       55.04 (28.79)                                        
  3 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                  56.74      56.20        
                  27.29       56.20 (28.91)                                        
  4 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                1:00.40      57.11        
                  27.09       57.11 (30.02)                                        
  5 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              1:00.50      58.03        
                  27.70       58.03 (30.33)                                        
  6 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                1:02.00    1:01.84        
                  29.68     1:01.84 (32.16)                                        
  7 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              1:02.71    1:02.42        
                  29.04     1:02.42 (33.38)                                        
  8 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:04.87    1:06.22        
                  30.61     1:06.22 (35.61)                                        
 -- Soumayah, Adam            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              8:03.50    6:22.14        
  2 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              6:18.00    6:23.38        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              1:09.50    1:05.72        
  2 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:14.91    1:15.52        
  3 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              1:16.70    1:17.36        
 -- Soumayah, Adam            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                2:21.05    2:22.01        
                  32.43     1:07.29 (34.86)     1:44.51 (37.22)     2:22.01 (37.50)
  2 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                2:22.58    2:29.19        
                  35.50     1:13.61 (38.11)     1:52.94 (39.33)     2:29.19 (36.25)
  3 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                2:42.35    2:38.00        
                  35.89     1:15.13 (39.24)     1:56.98 (41.85)     2:38.00 (41.02)
  4 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              2:35.96    2:39.83        
                  38.48     1:18.65 (40.17)     1:59.88 (41.23)     2:39.83 (39.95)
  5 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              2:59.43    2:44.25        
  6 Soumayah, Adam            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:41.28        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                1:09.16    1:07.76        
                  31.52     1:07.76 (36.24)                                        
  2 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                1:13.80    1:14.27        
                  34.58     1:14.27 (39.69)                                        
  3 San Martin, Nico G        16 SPAR-MR              1:20.51    1:14.93        
                  35.10     1:14.93 (39.83)                                        
  4 Overacker, Thomas T       15 SPAR-MR              1:19.82    1:21.34        
                  37.35     1:21.34 (43.99)                                        
  5 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              1:23.70    1:21.61        
                  38.24     1:21.61 (43.37)                                        
  6 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              1:21.50    1:22.71        
                  39.61     1:22.71 (43.10)                                        
  7 Soumayah, Adam            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.07        
                  43.07     1:32.07 (49.00)                                        
  8 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:35.03    1:33.79        
                  44.86     1:33.79 (48.93)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:53.30        
  2 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              2:56.07    3:05.34        
  3 Soumayah, Adam            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:21.83        
  4 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              3:41.14    3:34.07        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Martin, Nico G        16 SPAR-MR              1:01.06    1:00.45        
                  28.09     1:00.45 (32.36)                                        
  2 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                1:02.59    1:04.98        
                  30.51     1:04.98 (34.47)                                        
  3 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                1:05.10    1:06.24        
                  30.64     1:06.24 (35.60)                                        
  4 Overacker, Thomas T       15 SPAR-MR              1:03.70    1:09.97        
                  31.92     1:09.97 (38.05)                                        
  5 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:12.45        
                  32.76     1:12.45 (39.69)                                        
 -- Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:23.58         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  40.07                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              2:26.22    2:24.73        
  2 Soumayah, Adam            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:23.85        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                5:21.01    5:03.75        
                  31.39     1:07.30 (35.91)     1:47.35 (40.05)     2:26.12 (38.77)
        3:09.25 (43.13)     3:53.30 (44.05)     4:30.47 (37.17)     5:03.75 (33.28)
  2 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                5:40.00    5:44.57        
                  31.64     1:09.87 (38.23)   2:28.88 (1:19.01)     3:17.45 (48.57)
        4:09.08 (51.63)   5:26.35 (1:17.27)     5:44.57 (18.22)         5:44.57 ( )
 
Mixed 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.89    1:31.41        
  2 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR              1:37.29    1:32.16        
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:34.46    1:32.81        
  4 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              1:34.85    1:33.63        
  5 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:32.60    1:34.63        
  6 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              1:36.37    1:39.38        
  7 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR              1:39.15    1:39.98        
  8 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR              1:41.27    1:40.90        
  9 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR              1:47.63    1:43.53        
 10 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:43.77        
 11 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:45.25        
 12 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:43.37    1:45.72        
 13 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              2:09.73    1:45.89        
 14 Abramov, Ethan            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:50.00    1:47.31        
 15 Zhang, Daniel             10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:50.97        
 16 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.93        
 17 Xie, Nathan J              9 FAST-MR              2:03.30    1:56.12        
 18 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                1:50.36    1:56.26        
 19 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR              1:58.84    1:56.37        
 20 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.89        
 21 Kurtz, Zack               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.18    2:02.88        
 22 Waye, Ellie S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:23.22        
 23 Spodek, Gavin A            9 Jcc-MR               1:41.88    2:40.16        
 -- Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                1:38.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    1:51.33        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura W13              2) Geis, Taylor W14               
     3) Benfante, Alexis T W14          4) Halderman, Emma W13            
                  28.20       56.56 (28.36)     1:24.30 (27.74)     1:51.33 (27.03)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                                   NT    1:51.57        
                  27.26       57.19 (29.93)     1:25.27 (28.08)     1:51.57 (26.30)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:53.91    1:53.38        
     1) Oczos, Gabrielle W16            2) Gangemi, Samantha R W16        
     3) Gnad, Jessie A W17              4) Wong, Samantha H W16           
                  27.78       57.15 (29.37)     1:27.38 (30.23)     1:53.38 (26.00)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                      NT    2:01.99        
     1) Sokol, Sydney W14               2) Frenkel, Lea W14               
     3) Miriyagalla, Amaavi W13         4) Prybylski, Anna W13            
                  29.01       57.82 (28.81)     1:26.85 (29.03)     2:01.99 (35.14)