Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/5/2015 10:49 AM
                 2015 MR Flushing Y Distance Meet - 10/4/2015                  
                              Sanction #: 151005                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronaghan, Olivia R  10 QNS-MR               6:55.94    6:17.76         20  
  2 Nada, Sama          10 Twisters-MR          6:36.62    6:19.06         17  
  3 Lin, Nettie         10 FLY-MR               8:15.57    7:24.11         16  
                  36.98     1:20.09 (43.11)     2:05.70 (45.61)     2:51.18 (45.48)
        3:38.23 (47.05)     4:24.26 (46.03)     5:11.69 (47.43)     5:57.16 (45.47)
        6:43.12 (45.96)     7:24.11 (40.99)                                        
  4 Hyun, Phoebe M      10 FLY-MR               7:44.43    7:25.14         15  
  5 Mamak, Marisa A     10 FLY-MR               8:25.00    7:27.40         14  
  6 Gil, Fiona G         9 FLY-MR               8:30.00    7:50.39         13  
                  38.90     1:24.52 (45.62)     2:11.99 (47.47)     3:00.07 (48.08)
                                4:38.16 ( )     5:26.60 (48.44)   7:50.39 (2:23.79)
  7 Burke, Caitlin E    10 FLY-MR               8:00.00    7:50.97         12  
                                                                        2:56.09 ( )
        3:46.56 (50.47)     4:36.98 (50.42)     5:27.98 (51.00)     6:17.77 (49.79)
        7:07.80 (50.03)     7:50.97 (43.17)                                        
  8 Zheng, Bernice      10 FLY-MR               9:01.60    7:51.16         11  
  9 Donlevy, Jeannie L  10 CIY-MR               8:40.37    7:56.80          9  
                  38.96     1:24.56 (45.60)     2:13.64 (49.08)     3:02.21 (48.57)
                                4:43.06 ( )     5:32.50 (49.44)     6:22.33 (49.83)
        7:11.88 (49.55)     7:56.80 (44.92)                                        
 10 Lee, Pearl S        10 FLY-MR               8:20.00    7:59.81          7  
                  38.88     1:25.59 (46.71)   3:04.24 (1:38.65)   7:59.81 (4:55.57)
 11 Minchala, Lesly Y    9 FLY-MR               8:10.00    8:26.72          6  
                  38.96     1:27.12 (48.16)     2:19.87 (52.75)     3:12.68 (52.81)
        4:07.14 (54.46)                             5:53.77 ( )     6:50.23 (56.46)
        7:42.57 (52.34)     8:26.72 (44.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Kiely M        12 UQNS-MR              6:16.74    5:52.33         20  
  2 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR               6:34.42    6:21.30         17  
  3 Donlevy, Maggie M   12 CIY-MR               7:02.36    6:24.76         16  
                  31.23     1:07.11 (35.88)     1:45.12 (38.01)     2:24.55 (39.43)
        3:06.40 (41.85)     3:47.02 (40.62)     4:26.99 (39.97)     5:07.66 (40.67)
        5:47.67 (40.01)     6:24.76 (37.09)                                        
  4 Hyun, Stella        12 FLY-MR               6:48.60    6:27.70         15  
  5 Dwyer, Bridget E    12 CIY-MR               7:15.00    6:35.78         14  
                  35.56     1:14.57 (39.01)     1:55.00 (40.43)     2:35.43 (40.43)
        3:15.96 (40.53)     3:57.28 (41.32)     4:37.56 (40.28)     5:18.18 (40.62)
        5:58.50 (40.32)     6:35.78 (37.28)                                        
  6 Yu, Julianna S      12 FLY-MR               6:55.00    6:38.47         13  
  7 Zhou, Sarah Y       12 FLY-MR               7:55.85    6:41.55         12  
  8 Chen, Alanna M      12 CIY-MR               7:26.73    6:42.04         11  
                  34.19     1:12.60 (38.41)     1:52.27 (39.67)     2:33.22 (40.95)
        3:14.73 (41.51)     3:56.04 (41.31)     4:38.93 (42.89)     5:20.66 (41.73)
        6:02.56 (41.90)     6:42.04 (39.48)                                        
  9 Park, Sophia H      11 FLY-MR               7:12.15    6:43.04          9  
                  34.61     1:14.41 (39.80)     1:55.80 (41.39)     2:37.30 (41.50)
        3:18.50 (41.20)     3:59.91 (41.41)     4:42.13 (42.22)     5:24.29 (42.16)
        6:05.66 (41.37)     6:43.04 (37.38)                                        
 10 Roller, Mary Quin   11 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    6:51.29          7  
 11 Candelaria, Azriel  12 McBurney 14-15-MR    7:27.32    7:00.22          6  
 12 Thomas, Christine   12 UQNS-MR              7:42.10    7:09.09          5  
 13 Dansker, Renee M    11 CIY-MR               8:29.04    7:13.95          4  
                  37.95     1:20.57 (42.62)     2:04.15 (43.58)     2:49.11 (44.96)
        3:33.41 (44.30)     4:17.87 (44.46)     5:03.22 (45.35)     5:48.69 (45.47)
        6:34.61 (45.92)     7:13.95 (39.34)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Leslye F   12 FLY-MR               7:18.50    7:26.72          3  
                  34.16     1:16.01 (41.85)     2:00.38 (44.37)     2:46.15 (45.77)
        3:33.16 (47.01)     4:20.01 (46.85)     5:05.37 (45.36)     5:54.45 (49.08)
        6:42.67 (48.22)     7:26.72 (44.05)                                        
 15 Porr, Nicole M      12 FLY-MR               8:00.00    7:29.24          2  
                  36.19     1:17.76 (41.57)     2:02.40 (44.64)     2:48.02 (45.62)
        3:34.74 (46.72)     4:20.99 (46.25)     5:08.92 (47.93)     5:55.74 (46.82)
        6:44.61 (48.87)     7:29.24 (44.63)                                        
 16 Chan, Sarah E       12 FLY-MR               8:15.00    7:39.55          1  
                  38.25     1:22.42 (44.17)     2:08.89 (46.47)     2:55.65 (46.76)
        3:42.91 (47.26)     4:30.64 (47.73)     5:19.22 (48.58)     6:07.04 (47.82)
        6:56.12 (49.08)     7:39.55 (43.43)                                        
 17 Ugarte, Olivia      11 UNAT-MR              7:30.00    7:39.87        
 18 Ravenhall Meinke,   11 McBurney 14-15-MR    7:09.30    7:43.48        
 19 Leung, Elli         12 FLY-MR               7:45.00    7:52.28        
 20 Garcia, Shirley     11 FLY-MR               8:26.98    8:06.84        
                  40.81     1:27.56 (46.75)     2:17.42 (49.86)     3:07.27 (49.85)
        3:56.85 (49.58)     4:47.11 (50.26)     5:39.32 (52.21)     6:28.91 (49.59)
        7:19.11 (50.20)     8:06.84 (47.73)                                        
 21 Gafar, Naadira C    12 FLY-MR               8:00.00    8:18.40        
 22 Tabone, Isabella    11 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    9:01.26        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Melanie Z       12 CIY-MR               6:15.00    6:00.06         20  
                  36.82     1:25.83 (49.01)     2:12.09 (46.26)     2:57.04 (44.95)
        3:44.97 (47.93)     4:34.43 (49.46)     5:17.48 (43.05)     6:00.06 (42.58)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne    14 Twisters-MR          5:09.08    5:08.17         20  
                  33.16     1:11.71 (38.55)     1:49.49 (37.78)     2:28.48 (38.99)
        3:11.13 (42.65)     3:55.50 (44.37)     4:33.31 (37.81)     5:08.17 (34.86)
  2 Groshen, Kayla N    14 UQNS-MR              5:54.14    5:13.58         17  
                  34.03     1:12.83 (38.80)     1:54.58 (41.75)     2:34.06 (39.48)
        3:16.58 (42.52)     4:00.96 (44.38)     4:38.83 (37.87)     5:13.58 (34.75)
  3 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          5:18.09    5:13.65         16  
                  31.21     1:08.23 (37.02)     1:49.08 (40.85)     2:27.57 (38.49)
        3:13.71 (46.14)     4:02.14 (48.43)     4:38.58 (36.44)     5:13.65 (35.07)
  4 Donlevy, Kelly A    14 CIY-MR               5:37.33    5:24.54         15  
                  32.74     1:10.91 (38.17)     1:52.45 (41.54)     2:32.41 (39.96)
        3:19.63 (47.22)     4:07.42 (47.79)     4:46.90 (39.48)     5:24.54 (37.64)
  5 Thomas, Laura E     14 UQNS-MR              5:58.46    5:29.11         14  
                  33.08     1:14.75 (41.67)     1:55.65 (40.90)     2:36.78 (41.13)
        3:25.87 (49.09)     4:14.59 (48.72)     4:52.63 (38.04)     5:29.11 (36.48)
  6 Chau, Audrey A      13 CIY-MR               6:40.00    6:26.81         13  
                  39.11     1:26.48 (47.37)     2:16.02 (49.54)     3:04.73 (48.71)
        3:59.38 (54.65)     4:56.81 (57.43)     5:42.64 (45.83)     6:26.81 (44.17)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Bridge  14 UQNS-MR             18:06.58   18:06.56         20  
  2 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Twisters-MR         18:29.25   18:47.00         17  
  3 Chong, Vanessa      12 Twisters-MR         18:45.63   18:57.43         16  
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   17 Twisters-MR         18:41.26   19:06.38         15  
  5 Egan, Orla M        12 Twisters-MR         20:13.25   19:13.18         14  
                  32.09     1:06.85 (34.76)     1:42.77 (35.92)     2:18.14 (35.37)
        2:53.96 (35.82)     3:29.93 (35.97)     4:05.75 (35.82)     4:41.43 (35.68)
        5:18.12 (36.69)     5:54.50 (36.38)     6:30.81 (36.31)     7:05.89 (35.08)
        7:41.41 (35.52)     8:15.49 (34.08)     8:49.75 (34.26)     9:25.15 (35.40)
       10:00.81 (35.66)    10:36.49 (35.68)    11:12.26 (35.77)    11:47.62 (35.36)
       12:22.10 (34.48)    12:56.67 (34.57)    13:30.57 (33.90)    14:05.06 (34.49)
       14:39.52 (34.46)    15:13.95 (34.43)    15:48.49 (34.54)    16:22.55 (34.06)
       16:56.77 (34.22)    17:31.83 (35.06)    18:06.27 (34.44)    18:40.38 (34.11)
       19:13.18 (32.80)
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Twisters-MR         18:50.03   19:26.10         13  
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR         19:10.54   19:44.53         12  
  8 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Twisters-MR         19:31.12   20:11.32         11  
                  30.12     1:02.81 (32.69)     1:36.75 (33.94)     2:10.97 (34.22)
        2:45.50 (34.53)     3:20.54 (35.04)     3:56.07 (35.53)     4:32.21 (36.14)
        5:08.46 (36.25)     5:45.18 (36.72)     6:22.38 (37.20)     6:59.74 (37.36)
        7:37.33 (37.59)     8:14.61 (37.28)     8:51.93 (37.32)     9:29.70 (37.77)
       10:07.74 (38.04)    10:45.90 (38.16)    11:24.10 (38.20)    12:01.97 (37.87)
       12:39.90 (37.93)    13:17.99 (38.09)    13:56.10 (38.11)    14:34.00 (37.90)
       15:11.98 (37.98)    15:49.86 (37.88)    16:27.88 (38.02)    17:05.84 (37.96)
       17:43.73 (37.89)    18:21.65 (37.92)    18:59.62 (37.97)    19:35.97 (36.35)
       20:11.32 (35.35)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J    17 FLY-MR               5:00.92    5:06.48         20  
                  31.76     1:09.60 (37.84)     1:47.81 (38.21)     2:26.09 (38.28)
        3:11.33 (45.24)     3:56.85 (45.52)     4:32.52 (35.67)     5:06.48 (33.96)
  2 Zezula, Katarzyna   15 Twisters-MR          5:08.64    5:14.23         17  
                  32.48     1:12.30 (39.82)     1:53.36 (41.06)     2:33.51 (40.15)
        3:19.34 (45.83)     4:05.11 (45.77)     4:41.49 (36.38)     5:14.23 (32.74)
  3 Anich, Annabelle K  17 FLY-MR               5:16.54    5:16.66         16  
                  31.72     1:09.23 (37.51)     1:48.62 (39.39)     2:28.72 (40.10)
        3:13.89 (45.17)     4:00.84 (46.95)     4:39.55 (38.71)     5:16.66 (37.11)
  4 Starzyk, Stephany   16 Twisters-MR          5:15.55    5:33.60         15  
                  33.20     1:12.84 (39.64)                             2:39.28 ( )
        3:29.61 (50.33)     4:18.97 (49.36)     4:58.73 (39.76)     5:33.60 (34.87)
  5 Caminiti, Maria C   16 CIY-MR               5:35.31    5:33.84         14  
                  32.38     1:11.63 (39.25)     1:54.94 (43.31)     2:36.47 (41.53)
        3:27.54 (51.07)     4:19.62 (52.08)     4:58.52 (38.90)     5:33.84 (35.32)
  6 Asanjarani, Ashley  17 FLY-MR               5:25.00    5:35.96         13  
                  34.41     1:16.90 (42.49)     1:58.41 (41.51)     2:39.62 (41.21)
        3:27.68 (48.06)     4:17.05 (49.37)     4:56.94 (39.89)     5:35.96 (39.02)
  7 Flear, Erica        16 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    5:41.59         12  
                  33.54     1:12.97 (39.43)     1:59.55 (46.58)     2:45.40 (45.85)
        3:31.43 (46.03)     4:20.29 (48.86)     5:02.01 (41.72)     5:41.59 (39.58)
  8 O'Hara, Victoria N  15 FLY-MR               6:10.00    5:46.28         11  
                  36.09     1:20.32 (44.23)   2:50.21 (1:29.89)                    
            3:36.92 ( )     4:27.36 (50.44)     5:08.05 (40.69)     5:46.28 (38.23)
  9 Cheung, Kate E      15 FLY-MR               6:03.12    5:52.35          9  
                  36.48     1:20.61 (44.13)     2:04.99 (44.38)     2:47.40 (42.41)
        3:38.45 (51.05)     4:30.38 (51.93)     5:11.76 (41.38)     5:52.35 (40.59)
 10 Coronado, Kelly J   16 CIY-MR               6:30.00    6:08.03          7  
                  37.11     1:22.03 (44.92)   2:53.65 (1:31.62)                    
            3:44.67 ( )     4:38.82 (54.15)   6:08.03 (1:29.21)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Frederick     10 CIY-MR               7:58.70    7:25.26         20  
                  37.98     1:21.70 (43.72)     2:05.90 (44.20)     2:50.86 (44.96)
        3:37.46 (46.60)     4:23.39 (45.93)     5:10.14 (46.75)     5:56.67 (46.53)
        6:41.79 (45.12)     7:25.26 (43.47)                                        
  2 Chan, Joshua A      10 FLY-MR               8:20.00    7:31.27         17  
                  39.43     1:24.94 (45.51)     2:07.46 (42.52)     2:53.35 (45.89)
        3:40.04 (46.69)     4:26.62 (46.58)     5:16.80 (50.18)     6:03.07 (46.27)
        6:51.92 (48.85)     7:31.27 (39.35)                                        
  3 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR               7:52.03    7:39.71         16  
                  35.02     1:18.87 (43.85)     2:07.39 (48.52)     2:56.51 (49.12)
        3:45.09 (48.58)     4:33.88 (48.79)     5:22.02 (48.14)     6:09.78 (47.76)
        6:56.23 (46.45)     7:39.71 (43.48)                                        
  4 Lim, James           9 FLY-MR               8:40.00    7:56.53         15  
                  41.40     1:27.64 (46.24)     2:16.46 (48.82)     3:06.46 (50.00)
        3:55.41 (48.95)     4:45.47 (50.06)     5:34.00 (48.53)     6:23.12 (49.12)
        7:13.83 (50.71)     7:56.53 (42.70)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR               8:20.00    7:56.65         14  
                  38.09     1:23.89 (45.80)     2:12.70 (48.81)     3:00.12 (47.42)
        3:52.39 (52.27)     4:41.83 (49.44)     5:31.56 (49.73)     6:23.62 (52.06)
        7:13.64 (50.02)     7:56.65 (43.01)                                        
  6 Zhao, Colin E       10 FLY-MR               8:40.00    7:57.17         13  
                  40.33     1:28.39 (48.06)     2:19.48 (51.09)     3:10.27 (50.79)
        4:01.19 (50.92)     4:50.63 (49.44)     5:40.60 (49.97)     6:30.43 (49.83)
        7:19.91 (49.48)     7:57.17 (37.26)                                        
  7 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR               8:30.00    8:00.61         12  
                  42.50     1:30.61 (48.11)     2:19.84 (49.23)     3:09.61 (49.77)
        3:58.38 (48.77)     4:48.64 (50.26)     5:37.96 (49.32)     6:28.79 (50.83)
        7:18.02 (49.23)     8:00.61 (42.59)                                        
  8 Diao, Alexander B    9 FLY-MR               8:05.00    8:01.06         11  
                  37.28     1:24.72 (47.44)     2:13.26 (48.54)     3:01.61 (48.35)
        3:51.88 (50.27)     4:41.60 (49.72)     5:33.59 (51.99)     6:24.39 (50.80)
        7:14.77 (50.38)     8:01.06 (46.29)                                        
  9 Mountantonakis, Ma   9 FLY-MR               8:15.00    8:03.32          9  
                  38.92     1:25.13 (46.21)     2:14.00 (48.87)     3:02.81 (48.81)
        3:53.15 (50.34)     4:44.25 (51.10)     5:35.10 (50.85)     6:25.89 (50.79)
        7:16.88 (50.99)     8:03.32 (46.44)                                        
 10 Leung, Lance         9 FLY-MR               8:40.00    8:25.69          7  
                                                    2:22.32 ( )                    
                                                                        6:45.25 ( )
      8:25.69 (1:40.44)                                                            
 11 Corelli, Rocco F    10 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    8:53.76          6  
                  38.87     1:27.48 (48.61)     2:22.23 (54.75)     3:15.80 (53.57)
        4:13.14 (57.34)     5:10.92 (57.78)   6:12.69 (1:01.77)     7:07.20 (54.51)
        8:03.95 (56.75)     8:53.76 (49.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene       11 UQNS-MR              6:29.32    6:11.75         20  
                  32.76     1:10.29 (37.53)     1:48.58 (38.29)     2:26.81 (38.23)
        3:05.18 (38.37)     3:42.86 (37.68)     4:20.92 (38.06)     4:58.59 (37.67)
        5:35.72 (37.13)     6:11.75 (36.03)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan A         11 FLY-MR               6:54.38    6:31.02         17  
                  34.13     1:13.11 (38.98)     1:53.53 (40.42)     2:33.75 (40.22)
        3:14.08 (40.33)     3:54.20 (40.12)     4:34.68 (40.48)     5:14.36 (39.68)
        5:54.44 (40.08)     6:31.02 (36.58)                                        
  3 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR               7:35.94    6:32.75         16  
                  32.30     1:09.17 (36.87)     1:47.93 (38.76)     2:27.82 (39.89)
        3:08.06 (40.24)     3:49.02 (40.96)     4:30.42 (41.40)     5:12.58 (42.16)
        5:54.93 (42.35)     6:32.75 (37.82)                                        
  4 Brennan, Joe V      12 CIY-MR               7:14.00    6:36.72         15  
                  34.25     1:13.10 (38.85)     1:53.29 (40.19)     2:34.55 (41.26)
        3:15.89 (41.34)     3:56.35 (40.46)     4:37.08 (40.73)     5:19.28 (42.20)
        5:59.95 (40.67)     6:36.72 (36.77)                                        
  5 Wan, Osmond T       12 UQNS-MR              6:59.33    6:39.91         14  
                  34.97     1:13.78 (38.81)     1:53.93 (40.15)     2:34.75 (40.82)
        3:15.52 (40.77)     3:56.56 (41.04)     4:37.50 (40.94)     5:19.50 (42.00)
        6:00.81 (41.31)     6:39.91 (39.10)                                        
  6 Min, Christopher K  12 FLY-MR               7:07.29    6:50.97         13  
                  34.23     1:12.75 (38.52)     1:53.85 (41.10)     2:35.27 (41.42)
        3:17.19 (41.92)     3:59.23 (42.04)     4:41.99 (42.76)     5:26.19 (44.20)
        6:08.88 (42.69)     6:50.97 (42.09)                                        
  7 Zheng, Edwin        12 FLY-MR               7:29.49    6:56.49         12  
                  34.82     1:14.84 (40.02)     1:56.45 (41.61)     2:39.31 (42.86)
        3:21.55 (42.24)     4:04.58 (43.03)     4:48.30 (43.72)     5:32.17 (43.87)
        6:16.65 (44.48)     6:56.49 (39.84)                                        
  8 Bonadio, Jonathan   12 FLY-MR               7:55.00    7:05.72         11  
  9 Anich, Thomas W     12 FLY-MR               8:25.02    7:09.66          9  
                  35.69     1:17.34 (41.65)     2:01.71 (44.37)     2:45.73 (44.02)
        3:29.76 (44.03)     4:14.61 (44.85)     4:59.82 (45.21)     5:45.02 (45.20)
        6:30.64 (45.62)     7:09.66 (39.02)                                        
 10 Sinche, Lewis       12 McBurney 14-15-MR    7:10.18    7:15.19          7  
                  37.19     1:17.85 (40.66)     2:00.71 (42.86)     2:45.27 (44.56)
        3:31.08 (45.81)     4:16.51 (45.43)     5:00.82 (44.31)     5:48.16 (47.34)
      7:15.19 (1:27.03)                                                            
 11 Flaherty, Timothy   11 FLY-MR               8:11.00    7:32.17          6  
                  35.76                             2:07.52 ( )     2:53.01 (45.49)
        3:39.97 (46.96)     4:26.38 (46.41)     5:15.51 (49.13)     6:02.04 (46.53)
        6:50.61 (48.57)     7:32.17 (41.56)                                        
 12 Linn, George        11 FLY-MR               8:00.00    7:34.10          5  
                  38.77     1:23.63 (44.86)     2:09.30 (45.67)     2:55.40 (46.10)
        3:41.58 (46.18)     4:29.00 (47.42)     5:16.14 (47.14)     6:03.22 (47.08)
        6:50.92 (47.70)     7:34.10 (43.18)                                        
 13 Stover-Whilden, Wi  12 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    7:51.01          4  
                  39.74     1:26.79 (47.05)     2:15.09 (48.30)     3:05.44 (50.35)
        3:53.18 (47.74)     4:42.34 (49.16)     5:30.41 (48.07)     6:18.61 (48.20)
        7:06.54 (47.93)     7:51.01 (44.47)                                        
 14 Zhang, Kurtis H     11 FLY-MR               7:55.00    8:25.36          3  
                  40.97     1:30.01 (49.04)     2:20.49 (50.48)     3:12.34 (51.85)
        4:07.28 (54.94)     5:00.79 (53.51)     5:53.34 (52.55)     6:46.28 (52.94)
        7:37.05 (50.77)     8:25.36 (48.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coronado, J.C. O    11 CIY-MR               6:50.00    6:16.20         20  
                  39.21     1:28.25 (49.04)     2:14.28 (46.03)     3:00.14 (45.86)
        3:55.05 (54.91)     4:49.55 (54.50)     5:33.25 (43.70)     6:16.20 (42.95)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          5:02.94    4:48.81         20  
                  31.92     1:07.27 (35.35)     1:44.12 (36.85)     2:20.19 (36.07)
        3:00.39 (40.20)     3:41.74 (41.35)     4:15.87 (34.13)     4:48.81 (32.94)
  2 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          5:25.43    4:54.87         17  
                  29.90     1:05.61 (35.71)     1:42.30 (36.69)     2:18.05 (35.75)
        3:00.90 (42.85)     3:43.39 (42.49)     4:19.25 (35.86)     4:54.87 (35.62)
  3 Fox, Benjamin C     13 FLY-MR               5:11.57    4:54.96         16  
                  30.33     1:06.71 (36.38)     1:43.39 (36.68)     2:19.50 (36.11)
        3:04.46 (44.96)     3:49.60 (45.14)     4:23.13 (33.53)     4:54.96 (31.83)
  4 Huang, Justin       13 FLY-MR               5:45.00    5:26.66         15  
                  31.66     1:10.18 (38.52)     1:52.00 (41.82)     2:35.35 (43.35)
        3:21.40 (46.05)     4:09.79 (48.39)     4:49.12 (39.33)     5:26.66 (37.54)
  5 Park, Francis       14 FLY-MR               5:30.03    5:32.00         14  
                  35.16     1:16.72 (41.56)     1:58.50 (41.78)     2:41.41 (42.91)
        3:27.01 (45.60)     4:13.68 (46.67)     4:52.92 (39.24)     5:32.00 (39.08)
  6 Bajramovic, Emil    14 FLY-MR               5:10.00    5:36.47         13  
                  32.47     1:13.37 (40.90)                             2:43.45 ( )
        3:28.64 (45.19)     4:14.06 (45.42)     4:56.52 (42.46)     5:36.47 (39.95)
  7 Park, Joseph        13 FLY-MR               5:50.00    5:44.52         12  
                  33.40     1:16.59 (43.19)     1:59.67 (43.08)     2:41.09 (41.42)
        3:30.97 (49.88)     4:23.81 (52.84)     5:04.77 (40.96)     5:44.52 (39.75)
  8 Caminiti, Charlie   13 CIY-MR               6:15.00    5:47.71         11  
                  36.40     1:19.77 (43.37)     2:06.27 (46.50)     2:52.17 (45.90)
        3:41.42 (49.25)     4:30.71 (49.29)     5:13.32 (42.61)     5:47.71 (34.39)
  9 Patel, Harshil V    14 CIY-MR               6:08.92    5:54.35          9  
                  34.20     1:16.10 (41.90)   2:49.42 (1:33.32)                    
            3:36.91 ( )     4:27.17 (50.26)     5:12.33 (45.16)     5:54.35 (42.02)
 10 Chaves, Matthew S   13 FLY-MR               5:50.00    5:56.62          7  
                  32.87     1:14.43 (41.56)     2:01.56 (47.13)     2:48.92 (47.36)
        3:39.18 (50.26)     4:31.36 (52.18)     5:14.78 (43.42)     5:56.62 (41.84)
 11 Ramirez, Javier A   14 FLY-MR               5:50.00    6:06.90          6  
                  36.44     1:22.39 (45.95)     2:06.15 (43.76)     2:49.80 (43.65)
        3:47.50 (57.70)     4:45.40 (57.90)     5:27.06 (41.66)     6:06.90 (39.84)
 12 Balayon, Sean A     13 FLY-MR               6:00.00    6:11.12          5  
                  36.29     1:19.97 (43.68)                             2:51.90 ( )
        3:49.55 (57.65)     4:47.33 (57.78)   6:11.12 (1:23.79)                    
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H       14 Twisters-MR         17:47.68   17:55.67         20  
  2 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR         19:25.20   18:35.04         17  
  3 Madden, Sean M      12 Twisters-MR         19:23.01   18:48.42         16  
  4 Donlevy, Billy      16 CIY-MR              18:54.45   18:49.22         15  
  5 Hadary, Daniel B    14 FLY-MR              20:30.00   19:19.48         14  
                  30.37     1:04.14 (33.77)     1:38.52 (34.38)     2:12.74 (34.22)
        2:47.37 (34.63)     3:21.89 (34.52)     3:56.56 (34.67)     4:31.37 (34.81)
        5:06.27 (34.90)     5:41.56 (35.29)     6:16.86 (35.30)     6:52.48 (35.62)
        7:28.04 (35.56)     8:03.74 (35.70)     8:39.20 (35.46)     9:15.27 (36.07)
        9:51.67 (36.40)    10:28.08 (36.41)    11:04.39 (36.31)    11:41.10 (36.71)
       12:17.20 (36.10)    12:53.59 (36.39)    13:28.66 (35.07)    14:03.91 (35.25)
       14:38.68 (34.77)    15:13.45 (34.77)    15:48.25 (34.80)    16:23.95 (35.70)
       16:59.94 (35.99)    17:35.64 (35.70)    18:11.20 (35.56)    18:46.33 (35.13)
       19:19.48 (33.15)
  6 Romero, Leonardo A  17 FLY-MR              19:36.06   19:43.63         13  
  7 Chopey, Andy T      14 FLY-MR              21:00.00   19:49.78         12  
                  30.56     1:03.85 (33.29)     1:38.39 (34.54)     2:12.75 (34.36)
        2:46.90 (34.15)     3:21.25 (34.35)     3:55.35 (34.10)     4:30.47 (35.12)
        5:05.77 (35.30)     5:41.28 (35.51)     6:17.03 (35.75)     6:52.92 (35.89)
        7:29.03 (36.11)     8:04.92 (35.89)     8:40.60 (35.68)     9:17.22 (36.62)
        9:53.60 (36.38)    10:30.00 (36.40)    11:06.70 (36.70)    11:43.36 (36.66)
       12:20.58 (37.22)    12:55.18 (34.60)    13:31.96 (36.78)    14:09.33 (37.37)
       14:47.32 (37.99)    15:25.66 (38.34)    16:03.97 (38.31)    16:43.13 (39.16)
       17:22.30 (39.17)    18:01.90 (39.60)    18:39.00 (37.10)    19:15.40 (36.40)
       19:49.78 (34.38)
  8 Ebied, Omar         12 Twisters-MR         20:25.16   20:01.87         11  
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, James         17 FLY-MR               5:26.39    4:54.34         20  
                  29.01     1:02.85 (33.84)     1:42.18 (39.33)     2:20.90 (38.72)
        3:03.84 (42.94)     3:46.54 (42.70)     4:21.61 (35.07)     4:54.34 (32.73)
  2 Sultana, Matthew J  16 UQNS-MR              5:22.88    4:59.70         17  
                  30.68     1:08.28 (37.60)     1:47.99 (39.71)     2:27.36 (39.37)
        3:10.00 (42.64)     3:52.41 (42.41)     4:26.88 (34.47)     4:59.70 (32.82)
  3 Strbik, Peter       17 FLY-MR               4:50.47    5:03.41         16  
                  29.68     1:05.06 (35.38)     1:42.89 (37.83)     2:20.14 (37.25)
        3:01.99 (41.85)     3:45.30 (43.31)     4:25.17 (39.87)     5:03.41 (38.24)
  4 Abreu, Anthony      16 FLY-MR               5:45.00    5:12.13         15  
                  31.92     1:10.18 (38.26)     1:51.35 (41.17)     2:32.11 (40.76)
        3:12.62 (40.51)     3:55.84 (43.22)     4:35.18 (39.34)     5:12.13 (36.95)
  5 Ng, Dylan           15 CIY-MR               5:55.00    5:17.23         14  
                  31.73     1:10.42 (38.69)     1:52.81 (42.39)     2:34.26 (41.45)
        3:19.29 (45.03)     4:04.27 (44.98)     4:41.81 (37.54)     5:17.23 (35.42)
  6 Long, Ryan J        15 FLY-MR               6:20.00    5:45.03         13  
                  32.69     1:18.48 (45.79)     2:04.80 (46.32)     2:49.86 (45.06)
        3:38.78 (48.92)     4:29.05 (50.27)     5:09.90 (40.85)     5:45.03 (35.13)
  7 Wan, Horace         15 UQNS-MR                   NT    5:45.58         12  
                  31.81     1:17.21 (45.40)     2:02.26 (45.05)     2:45.48 (43.22)
        3:34.05 (48.57)     4:22.80 (48.75)     5:05.13 (42.33)     5:45.58 (40.45)
  8 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               6:00.00    5:48.01         11  
                  33.07     1:12.54 (39.47)     1:58.79 (46.25)     2:44.32 (45.53)
        3:33.94 (49.62)     4:23.73 (49.79)     5:05.60 (41.87)     5:48.01 (42.41)
  9 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR               6:31.14    6:24.62          9  
                  35.00     1:21.77 (46.77)     2:09.72 (47.95)     3:00.27 (50.55)
        3:55.84 (55.57)     4:53.18 (57.34)     5:38.73 (45.55)     6:24.62 (45.89)