Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/12/2015 06:56 PM
    2015 MR Flushing Y Junior Swim Championship - 10/10/2015 to 10/11/2015     
                              Sanction #: 151006                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR            32.82      29.13        
  2 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            31.91      30.36        
  3 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR            33.71      30.91        
  4 Hyun, Phoebe M            10 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.12        
  5 Lee, Pearl S              10 FLY-MR                 34.92      32.27        
  6 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR                 34.80      32.59        
  7 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            35.10      32.74        
  8 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Twisters-MR            35.63      33.44        
  9 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR                 36.23      33.63        
 10 KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR            36.08      33.78        
 11 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 36.69      33.89        
 12 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR            38.02      35.13        
 13 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            43.32      35.19        
 14 Gil, Fiona G              10 FLY-MR                 37.46      35.22        
 15 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            40.31      35.38        
 16 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 38.98      35.41        
 17 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR                 35.28      35.43        
 18 O'Sullivan, Saoirse        9 Twisters-MR            35.63      35.54        
 19 Haimson, Emma A            9 Twisters-MR            36.48      35.72        
 20 Lee, Suah                 10 Twisters-MR            38.58      36.35        
 21 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            37.17      36.68        
 22 Norman, Evangeline C      10 McBurney-MR            37.32      37.30        
 23 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR                 37.36      37.65        
 24 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR            42.33      37.98        
 25 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR            41.78      38.32        
 26 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            40.18      38.54        
 27 Jeon, Lauren H             9 FLY-MR                    NT      38.75        
 28 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR                 41.83      38.85        
 29 Patel, Ayesha             10 CIY-MR                 40.66      39.26        
 30 Bouzarouata, Salma K       8 Twisters-MR            45.37      39.38        
 30 Gurevich, Josefina        10 FLY-MR                    NT      39.38        
 32 Wong, Celina K             9 CIY-MR                 42.26      39.54        
 33 Khuu, Madison              8 Twisters-MR            48.97      40.21        
 34 Mendoza, Patricia G        8 FLY-MR                 49.75      40.80        
 35 Flores, Isabella           8 FLY-MR                 51.51      41.04        
 36 Zhao, Felicity E           8 FLY-MR                    NT      41.24        
 37 Yang, Tiffany M            8 Twisters-MR            45.42      41.64        
 38 Lee, Gianna                8 CIY-MR                 53.59      42.54        
 39 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR            50.44      42.94        
 40 Olteanu, Emma I            8 Twisters-MR            47.50      43.35        
 41 Slezak, Maya               7 Twisters-MR            50.99      48.94        
 42 Lama, Tenzing L            7 Twisters-MR            52.64      51.24        
 -- Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR            39.85         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR            37.90      35.55        
  2 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            40.81      37.87        
  3 Lee, Pearl S              10 FLY-MR                 41.18      39.21        
  4 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR            44.39      39.64        
  5 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 41.24      39.70        
  6 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR                 43.04      39.78        
  7 KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR            41.01      40.18        
  8 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR            45.24      40.87        
  9 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR                 45.91      41.88        
 10 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            50.41      42.04        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              10 FLY-MR                 46.22      42.32        
 12 O'Sullivan, Saoirse        9 Twisters-MR            42.12      42.63        
 13 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            43.64      42.68        
 14 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 45.14      43.64        
 15 Haimson, Emma A            9 Twisters-MR            43.35      43.86        
 16 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR                 44.31      43.95        
 17 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            44.30      44.00        
 18 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR                 45.18      44.49        
 19 Lee, Suah                 10 Twisters-MR            45.27      44.75        
 20 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR            49.07      45.63        
 21 Norman, Evangeline C      10 McBurney-MR            47.39      46.19        
 22 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR                 52.69      46.57        
 23 Flores, Isabella           8 FLY-MR                 59.78      46.59        
 24 Wong, Celina K             9 CIY-MR                 51.26      47.59        
 25 Gurevich, Josefina        10 FLY-MR                    NT      47.74        
 26 Yang, Tiffany M            8 Twisters-MR            52.92      48.29        
 27 Mendoza, Patricia G        8 FLY-MR                    NT      48.60        
 28 Bouzarouata, Salma K       8 Twisters-MR            53.79      48.71        
 29 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      8 McBurney-MR            55.34      49.73        
 30 Olteanu, Emma I            8 Twisters-MR            56.13      50.04        
 31 Zhao, Felicity E           8 FLY-MR                    NT      50.09        
 32 Lee, Gianna                8 CIY-MR               1:00.74      55.52        
 -- Jeon, Lauren H             9 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          1:00.02         DQ        
 -- Lama, Tenzing L            7 Twisters-MR            58.97         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            43.27      41.85        
  2 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 45.04      42.20        
  3 KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR            45.87      42.28        
  4 Hyun, Phoebe M            10 FLY-MR                 44.73      44.25        
  5 Gil, Fiona G              10 FLY-MR                 48.20      44.91        
  6 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR            48.25      45.14        
  7 Lee, Pearl S              10 FLY-MR                 46.19      45.18        
  8 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 45.82      45.29        
  9 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            53.01      46.04        
 10 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR            46.74      46.13        
 11 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR            49.73      46.86        
 12 Haimson, Emma A            9 Twisters-MR            52.93      48.20        
 13 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            55.20      48.39        
 14 Patel, Ayesha             10 CIY-MR                 51.43      48.64        
 15 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Twisters-MR            48.96      48.83        
 16 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      8 McBurney-MR            52.87      50.86        
 17 Bouzarouata, Salma K       8 Twisters-MR            56.44      51.72        
 18 Jeon, Lauren H             9 FLY-MR                    NT      52.12        
 19 Khuu, Madison              8 Twisters-MR            55.89      53.33        
 20 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR                    NT      54.17        
 21 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR            59.36      54.43        
 22 Gurevich, Josefina        10 FLY-MR                    NT      54.99        
 23 Yang, Tiffany M            8 Twisters-MR            59.70      55.75        
 24 Olteanu, Emma I            8 Twisters-MR          1:09.42      59.91        
 25 Lee, Gianna                8 CIY-MR               1:18.96    1:00.12        
 26 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          1:02.31    1:00.31        
 -- Slezak, Maya               7 Twisters-MR          1:03.16         DQ        
 -- Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR            52.11         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            36.93      33.11        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR            37.28      34.08        
  3 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR            39.61      36.07        
  4 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            40.05      37.30        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            43.19      38.97        
  6 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR                 42.16      39.23        
  7 Hyun, Phoebe M            10 FLY-MR                 40.18      40.59        
  8 Lee, Suah                 10 Twisters-MR            41.87      40.72        
  9 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            47.79      42.69        
 10 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Twisters-MR            42.43      43.07        
 11 Burke, Caitlin E          10 FLY-MR                 45.33      43.78        
 12 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR                 41.96      45.23        
 13 Norman, Evangeline C      10 McBurney-MR            46.58      45.36        
 14 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      8 McBurney-MR            48.00      46.28        
 15 O'Sullivan, Saoirse        9 Twisters-MR            44.53      47.07        
 16 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            48.70      47.75        
 17 Patel, Ayesha             10 CIY-MR                 51.92      48.58        
 18 Wong, Celina K             9 CIY-MR                    NT      49.75        
 19 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR            50.76      54.15        
 20 Zhao, Felicity E           8 FLY-MR                    NT      56.82        
 21 Khuu, Madison              8 Twisters-MR            51.32      57.28        
 22 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR                 55.95      57.31        
 -- Slezak, Maya               7 Twisters-MR            56.72         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:34.41    2:21.87        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 10              2) KU, Jaein 10                   
     3) Nada, Sama 10                   4) Stroka, Greta 10               
                  35.39     1:17.10 (41.71)     1:50.30 (33.20)     2:21.87 (31.57)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:40.62    2:37.29        
     1) Lee, Pearl S 10                 2) Lin, Nettie 10                 
     3) Burke, Caitlin E 10             4) Hyun, Phoebe M 10              
                  39.96     1:23.45 (43.49)     2:05.72 (42.27)     2:37.29 (31.57)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:47.41    2:37.95        
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 10       2) LI, Erica 9                    
     3) Lee, Suah 10                    4) Haimson, Emma A 9              
                  38.32     1:22.97 (44.65)     2:04.07 (41.10)     2:37.95 (33.88)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:49.69    2:44.56        
     1) Gil, Fiona G 10                 2) Zheng, Bernice 10              
     3) Mamak, Marisa A 10              4) Minchala, Lesly Y 9            
                  43.15     1:27.56 (44.41)     2:07.76 (40.20)     2:44.56 (36.80)
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              3:10.18    3:08.07        
     1) Wong, Celina K 9                2) Patel, Ayesha 10               
     3) Donlevy, Jeannie L 10           4) Lee, Gianna 8                  
                  51.89     1:38.19 (46.30)     2:24.20 (46.01)     3:08.07 (43.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            25.45      24.40        
  2 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR                 27.48      27.22        
  3 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            28.48      27.38        
  4 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR                 29.04      28.06        
  5 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR            28.80      28.89        
  6 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR                 30.29      28.92        
  7 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            31.99      29.15        
  7 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR            29.67      29.15        
  9 Ugarte, Olivia P          12 UNFLY-MR               35.00      29.21        
 10 Caminiti, Christina A     12 CIY-MR                 30.20      29.24        
 10 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            30.14      29.24        
 10 Dwyer, Bridget E          12 CIY-MR                 31.42      29.24        
 13 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR            32.87      29.28        
 14 Heckman, Maelie J         12 CIY-MR                 30.31      29.44        
 15 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR                 32.04      29.45        
 15 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR                 31.08      29.45        
 17 Yu, Julianna S            12 FLY-MR                 30.32      29.46        
 18 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR                 29.91      29.49        
 19 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 34.58      29.51        
 20 Cordova, Cara E           12 CIY-MR                 30.14      29.70        
 21 Gafar, Naadira C          12 FLY-MR                 34.51      29.90        
 22 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR                 30.87      30.22        
 23 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR            30.53      30.28        
 24 Ramirez, Leslye F         12 FLY-MR                 31.17      30.68        
 25 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR            31.69      31.04        
 26 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR            33.98      31.24        
 27 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR            32.17      31.34        
 28 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 33.42      31.48        
 29 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 33.98      31.64        
 30 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR                 35.75      31.94        
 31 Sekhar, Krupa C           12 CIY-MR                 33.69      32.07        
 32 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR                 31.25      32.48        
 33 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 34.25      32.53        
 34 Menashi, Anisha D         11 Twisters-MR            36.44      32.68        
 35 Faba, Bemi A              12 CIY-MR                 35.00      32.91        
 36 Mizutani, Emily T         11 CIY-MR                 34.21      32.94        
 37 Fernandez, Adrianna I     11 FLY-MR                 33.93      33.07        
 38 Lei, Florence             11 CIY-MR                 35.22      34.00        
 39 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   11 McBurney-MR            35.26      34.34        
 40 Withanachchi, Kaaya M     12 CIY-MR                 37.76      34.45        
 41 Lee, Jasmin               12 Twisters-MR            35.33      34.77        
 42 Campmany, Olivia M        12 FLY-MR                    NT      35.82        
 43 Garcia, Shirley           11 FLY-MR                 39.85      36.72        
 44 Soen, Gabrielle           11 Twisters-MR            39.08      36.91        
 45 Ng, Valerie               11 CIY-MR                 38.25      37.02        
 46 Gillin, Valentina T       11 FLY-MR                 38.07      37.08        
 47 Chang, Chloe A            11 FLY-MR                    NT      40.19        
 48 Tom, Gwendolyn            11 FLY-MR                    NT      45.93        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            28.45      26.90        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR                 31.91      30.93        
  3 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            34.03      32.24        
  4 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR                 33.55      32.53        
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR                 32.34      32.79        
  6 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR            32.96      33.20        
  7 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            35.39      33.36        
  8 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            34.67      33.66        
  9 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR                 35.53      33.70        
 10 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR                 33.56      34.03        
 11 Tse, Jalyn A              11 CIY-MR                 34.82      34.16        
 12 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR            35.06      34.47        
 13 Yu, Julianna S            12 FLY-MR                 33.96      34.48        
 14 Sekhar, Krupa C           12 CIY-MR                 35.92      34.56        
 15 Heckman, Maelie J         12 CIY-MR                 34.07      34.62        
 16 Ramirez, Leslye F         12 FLY-MR                 36.76      34.71        
 17 Cordova, Cara E           12 CIY-MR                 37.64      35.46        
 18 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR                 34.74      35.79        
 19 Dwyer, Bridget E          12 CIY-MR                 35.40      35.83        
 20 Menashi, Anisha D         11 Twisters-MR            37.59      36.14        
 21 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR            38.19      36.85        
 22 Roller, Mary Quin         11 McBurney-MR            37.69      36.94        
 23 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 38.22      37.08        
 24 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 38.03      37.13        
 25 Caminiti, Christina A     12 CIY-MR                 36.72      37.18        
 26 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            41.45      37.73        
 27 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR            43.03      37.92        
 28 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR            39.26      38.05        
 29 Ugarte, Olivia P          12 UNFLY-MR               42.00      38.50        
 30 Faba, Bemi A              12 CIY-MR                 38.00      38.68        
 31 Mizutani, Emily T         11 CIY-MR                 39.20      38.71        
 32 Lei, Florence             11 CIY-MR                 38.48      39.48        
 33 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR                 42.44      39.81        
 34 Dansker, Renee M          11 CIY-MR                 43.65      39.82        
 35 Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 40.98      39.93        
 36 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR                 40.58      40.56        
 37 Withanachchi, Kaaya M     12 CIY-MR                 43.22      41.80        
 38 Gillin, Valentina T       11 FLY-MR                 46.40      44.04        
 39 Ng, Valerie               11 CIY-MR                 44.90      45.05        
 40 Fernandez, Adrianna I     11 FLY-MR                 46.05      45.08        
 41 Campmany, Olivia M        12 FLY-MR                    NT      47.43        
 42 Tabone, Isabella          11 McBurney-MR            49.65      47.79        
 43 Chang, Chloe A            11 FLY-MR                    NT      48.70        
 44 Tom, Gwendolyn            11 FLY-MR                    NT      53.39        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            37.91      34.94        
  2 Ugarte, Olivia P          12 UNFLY-MR               38.00      36.25        
  3 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR                 36.52      36.87        
  4 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR                 39.35      39.24        
  5 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR            38.16      39.31        
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR            43.60      39.93        
  7 Chan, Sarah E             12 FLY-MR                 43.70      40.19        
  8 Sekhar, Krupa C           12 CIY-MR                 41.91      40.60        
  8 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR            40.57      40.60        
 10 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR            43.11      40.61        
 11 Caminiti, Christina A     12 CIY-MR                 41.10      40.96        
 12 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            44.94      41.76        
 13 Menashi, Anisha D         11 Twisters-MR            45.58      42.63        
 14 Tse, Jalyn A              11 CIY-MR                 40.43      42.89        
 15 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 43.67      43.04        
 16 Gafar, Naadira C          12 FLY-MR                 42.50      43.21        
 17 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            47.36      43.37        
 18 Roller, Mary Quin         11 McBurney-MR            44.88      43.39        
 19 Gillin, Valentina T       11 FLY-MR                 47.04      45.43        
 20 Fernandez, Adrianna I     11 FLY-MR                 46.06      45.62        
 21 Withanachchi, Kaaya M     12 CIY-MR                 45.09      45.65        
 22 Lei, Florence             11 CIY-MR                 44.77      46.27        
 23 Mizutani, Emily T         11 CIY-MR                 48.39      46.55        
 24 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR            54.79      47.15        
 25 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR                 48.51      47.30        
 26 Lee, Jasmin               12 Twisters-MR            47.96      48.03        
 27 Dansker, Renee M          11 CIY-MR                 51.61      48.34        
 28 Campmany, Olivia M        12 FLY-MR                    NT      48.69        
 29 Garcia, Shirley           11 FLY-MR                 49.80      48.90        
 30 Faba, Bemi A              12 CIY-MR                 43.00      49.84        
 31 Tabone, Isabella          11 McBurney-MR            49.57      50.11        
 32 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   11 McBurney-MR            52.30      50.66        
 33 Tom, Gwendolyn            11 FLY-MR                    NT      50.98        
 34 Soen, Gabrielle           11 Twisters-MR            52.09      52.61        
 35 Chang, Chloe A            11 FLY-MR                    NT      55.77        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            26.60      25.77        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR                 31.33      30.66        
  3 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR            31.38      31.48        
  4 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            32.64      32.22        
  5 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR                 33.11      32.34        
  6 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR                 36.02      32.57        
  7 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR            32.42      32.67        
  8 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR            32.49      32.82        
  9 Cordova, Cara E           12 CIY-MR                 33.31      32.89        
 10 Heckman, Maelie J         12 CIY-MR                 33.54      33.05        
 11 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR                 32.45      33.33        
 12 Ramirez, Leslye F         12 FLY-MR                 34.03      33.51        
 13 Yu, Julianna S            12 FLY-MR                 33.87      33.66        
 14 Zhou, Sarah Y             12 FLY-MR                 35.68      35.34        
 15 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 36.96      35.48        
 16 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR            37.29      36.77        
 17 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR                 37.04      36.81        
 18 Roller, Mary Quin         11 McBurney-MR            37.39      36.82        
 19 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            42.21      37.63        
 20 Dwyer, Bridget E          12 CIY-MR                 48.17      37.87        
 21 Porr, Nicole M            12 FLY-MR                 41.36      38.25        
 22 Tse, Jalyn A              11 CIY-MR                 39.57      38.85        
 23 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   11 McBurney-MR            42.95      39.20        
 24 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR                 38.15      40.90        
 25 Dansker, Renee M          11 CIY-MR                 46.13      42.08        
 26 Garcia, Shirley           11 FLY-MR                 47.45      43.58        
 27 Gafar, Naadira C          12 FLY-MR                 39.08      44.13        
 28 Lee, Jasmin               12 Twisters-MR            43.49      44.56        
 29 Soen, Gabrielle           11 Twisters-MR            45.74      46.21        
 30 Ng, Valerie               11 CIY-MR                 49.28      47.57        
 31 Tabone, Isabella          11 McBurney-MR            51.08      53.28        
 -- Ambery, Shannon J         11 CIY-MR                 44.97         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.20    2:03.11        
     1) Sandoval, Candela 12            2) Fernandez, Samantha 12         
     3) Chong, Vanessa 12               4) Egan, Orla M 12                
                  32.87     1:09.73 (36.86)     1:35.33 (25.60)     2:03.11 (27.78)
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:09.22    2:04.04        
     1) Chau, Germayne T 12             2) Ng, Melanie Z 12               
     3) Cordova, Cara E 12              4) Donlevy, Maggie M 12           
                  31.62     1:05.90 (34.28)     1:37.56 (31.66)     2:04.04 (26.48)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:19.23    2:12.76        
     1) Yu, Julianna S 12               2) Chan, Sarah E 12               
     3) Kwon, Michelle 12               4) Hyun, Stella 12                
                  33.66     1:11.71 (38.05)     1:44.10 (32.39)     2:12.76 (28.66)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              2:17.91    2:15.83        
     1) Tse, Jalyn A 11                 2) Chen, Alanna M 12              
     3) Heckman, Maelie J 12            4) Caminiti, Christina A 12       
                                1:13.67 ( )     1:46.06 (32.39)     2:15.83 (29.77)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:19.96    2:16.46        
     1) Lei, Anya 11                    2) Zarazua, Jennifer 12           
     3) Gonciarz, Isabella 12           4) Barber, Alexis G 11            
                  34.77     1:14.06 (39.29)     1:46.50 (32.44)     2:16.46 (29.96)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:24.96    2:21.51        
     1) Ramirez, Leslye F 12            2) Porr, Nicole M 12              
     3) Zhou, Sarah Y 12                4) Vernon, Ariana J 11            
                  34.79     1:15.00 (40.21)     1:49.92 (34.92)     2:21.51 (31.59)
  7 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'C'              2:33.54    2:33.10        
     1) Lei, Florence 11                2) Dwyer, Bridget E 12            
     3) Sekhar, Krupa C 12              4) Dansker, Renee M 11            
                  46.28     1:20.25 (33.97)     1:59.83 (39.58)     2:33.10 (33.27)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:37.00    2:33.54        
     1) Leung, Elli 12                  2) Gafar, Naadira C 12            
     3) Park, Sophia H 11               4) Fernandez, Adrianna I 11       
                  40.21     1:25.37 (45.16)     2:00.57 (35.20)     2:33.54 (32.97)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                                  NT    2:59.06        
     1) Chang, Chloe A 11               2) Campmany, Olivia M 12          
     3) Garcia, Shirley 11              4) Gillin, Valentina T 11         
                  51.22     1:39.08 (47.86)     2:21.60 (42.52)     2:59.06 (37.46)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR            26.16      25.94        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR            26.98      26.50        
  3 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR            26.74      27.11        
  4 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR            27.37      27.60        
  5 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR                 28.18      27.90        
  6 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR            28.95      28.89        
  7 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR            28.75      28.97        
  8 Lim, Jessica G            13 Twisters-MR            29.15      29.07        
  9 Yuen, Valerie A           13 Twisters-MR            29.52      29.20        
 10 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR            31.15      29.53        
 11 Roche, Kayla M            13 Twisters-MR            31.49      30.13        
 12 Yuzon, Jewel C            14 Twisters-MR            30.24      30.24        
 13 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR            29.45      30.38        
 14 Chafla, Vanessa C         13 Twisters-MR            31.56      31.27        
 15 Maldonado, Merylis        13 CIY-MR                 30.37      31.90        
 16 Velez, Daniella M         14 CIY-MR                 32.08      31.96        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR         11:44.55   12:01.22        
  2 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR         12:08.92   12:04.10        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:11.20    2:12.64        
                  30.25     1:03.69 (33.44)     1:38.00 (34.31)     2:12.64 (34.64)
  2 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          2:21.32    2:21.49        
                  32.43     1:07.65 (35.22)     1:45.02 (37.37)     2:21.49 (36.47)
  3 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR               2:30.73    2:26.65        
                  35.03     1:12.14 (37.11)     1:49.97 (37.83)     2:26.65 (36.68)
  4 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          2:19.22    2:27.47        
                  34.46     1:11.10 (36.64)     1:49.24 (38.14)     2:27.47 (38.23)
  5 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          2:28.05    2:29.63        
                  34.43     1:12.25 (37.82)     1:52.48 (40.23)     2:29.63 (37.15)
  6 Lim, Jessica G            13 Twisters-MR          2:36.74    2:35.86        
                  34.58     1:13.38 (38.80)     1:54.89 (41.51)     2:35.86 (40.97)
  7 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          2:37.15    2:44.10        
                  38.96     1:20.23 (41.27)     2:02.07 (41.84)     2:44.10 (42.03)
  8 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR          2:47.85    2:51.98        
                  39.84     1:23.52 (43.68)     2:09.09 (45.57)     2:51.98 (42.89)
  9 Chau, Audrey A            13 CIY-MR               3:12.00    2:57.80        
                  40.85     1:24.84 (43.99)     2:12.70 (47.86)     2:57.80 (45.10)
 10 Roche, Kayla M            13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:58.80        
                                                    2:08.82 ( )     2:58.80 (49.98)
 11 Velez, Daniella M         14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:02.39        
                  41.55   3:02.39 (2:20.84)                                        
 -- White, Veroniqa           13 McBurney-MR               NT         DQ        
                  43.91     1:30.30 (46.39)     2:17.47 (47.17)          DQ (49.81)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:10.17    1:11.98        
                  34.41     1:11.98 (37.57)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.75    1:12.71        
                  35.20     1:12.71 (37.51)                                        
  3 Lim, Jessica G            13 Twisters-MR          1:17.30    1:18.53        
                  37.06     1:18.53 (41.47)                                        
  4 Yuen, Valerie A           13 Twisters-MR          1:24.04    1:23.72        
                  39.47     1:23.72 (44.25)                                        
  5 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:24.96    1:24.56        
                  39.74     1:24.56 (44.82)                                        
  6 Yuzon, Jewel C            14 Twisters-MR          1:34.80    1:29.86        
                  43.29     1:29.86 (46.57)                                        
  7 Maldonado, Merylis        13 CIY-MR               1:39.55    1:33.41        
                  43.55     1:33.41 (49.86)                                        
  8 Chau, Audrey A            13 CIY-MR               1:50.07    1:41.02        
                  48.10     1:41.02 (52.92)                                        
  9 White, Veroniqa           13 McBurney-MR          1:41.55    1:47.28        
                  52.31     1:47.28 (54.97)                                        
 -- Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR          1:34.41         DQ        
                  41.19          DQ (46.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:00.45    1:01.01        
                  28.87     1:01.01 (32.14)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          1:00.47    1:01.59        
                  28.56     1:01.59 (33.03)                                        
  3 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR               1:07.98    1:09.99        
                  31.42     1:09.99 (38.57)                                        
  4 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:15.34    1:12.31        
                  32.52     1:12.31 (39.79)                                        
  5 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:11.22    1:13.20        
                  33.45     1:13.20 (39.75)                                        
  6 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.27    1:14.45        
                  33.99     1:14.45 (40.46)                                        
  7 Yuen, Valerie A           13 Twisters-MR          1:20.66    1:15.48        
                  35.52     1:15.48 (39.96)                                        
  8 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR          1:20.85    1:17.46        
                  34.82     1:17.46 (42.64)                                        
  9 Yuzon, Jewel C            14 Twisters-MR          1:18.44    1:19.44        
                  35.80     1:19.44 (43.64)                                        
 10 Chau, Audrey A            13 CIY-MR               1:41.95    1:23.28        
                  38.13     1:23.28 (45.15)                                        
 11 White, Veroniqa           13 McBurney-MR          1:25.08    1:26.59        
                  38.91     1:26.59 (47.68)                                        
 12 Chafla, Vanessa C         13 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:27.29        
                  36.19     1:27.29 (51.10)                                        
 13 Roche, Kayla M            13 Twisters-MR          2:00.40    1:27.49        
                  38.95     1:27.49 (48.54)                                        
 14 Maldonado, Merylis        13 CIY-MR               1:22.38    1:28.88        
                  37.88     1:28.88 (51.00)                                        
 15 Velez, Daniella M         14 CIY-MR               1:40.41    1:30.59        
                  37.78     1:30.59 (52.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.73    2:00.31        
     1) Fan, Catherine 13               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 14            
     3) Youssef, Lara S 13              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 13          
                  30.55     1:04.16 (33.61)     1:32.46 (28.30)     2:00.31 (27.85)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:05.06    2:08.42        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 13           2) Lim, Jessica G 13              
     3) Chu, Annie 14                   4) Falcao, Isabella L 13          
                  33.27     1:09.56 (36.29)     1:39.91 (30.35)     2:08.42 (28.51)
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:13.31    2:22.17        
     1) Donlevy, Kelly A 14             2) Chau, Audrey A 13              
     3) Velez, Daniella M 14            4) Maldonado, Merylis 13          
                  31.76     1:12.96 (41.20)     1:50.17 (37.21)     2:22.17 (32.00)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR                 24.83      25.39        
  2 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR                 25.55      25.58        
  3 Sarabia, Alexis S         16 CIY-MR                 25.32      25.78        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR            26.17      26.55        
  5 Markunas, Rebecca R       17 Twisters-MR            26.45      26.88        
  6 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR            27.85      26.91        
  7 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR                 26.13      27.38        
  8 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR                 27.19      28.28        
  9 Pena, Sarahe              16 Twisters-MR            28.01      28.35        
 10 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 FLY-MR                 28.55      28.38        
 11 Krische, Sheila M         16 CIY-MR                 27.21      28.73        
 12 LU, Helen                 15 Twisters-MR            29.27      28.98        
 13 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       15 Twisters-MR            28.07      29.19        
 14 Manigbas, Celine B        17 CIY-MR                 29.29      29.40        
 15 Asanjarani, Ashley S      17 FLY-MR                 27.11      29.47        
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole        15 Twisters-MR            27.90      29.61        
 17 Digiovanni, Sara N        17 FLY-MR                 28.16      29.77        
 18 DeVine, Victoria D        15 CIY-MR                 28.87      29.95        
 19 Cheung, Kate E            15 FLY-MR                 29.99      30.19        
 20 Yamout, Nadine            16 Twisters-MR            29.42      30.27        
 21 Coronado, Kelly J         16 CIY-MR                 29.73      30.55        
 22 Taggart, Jennifer M       17 McBurney-MR            31.99      31.14        
 23 Martinez, Dana G          15 FLY-MR                    NT      31.53        
 24 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR                 31.38      32.10        
 25 Withanachchi, Mikesha M   15 FLY-MR                 33.90      32.27        
 26 Tellez, Leslie M          15 Twisters-MR            32.80      32.67        
 27 Arias, Victoria L         17 FLY-MR                 34.33      35.44        
 28 Garone, Elena A           17 FLY-MR                 34.84      35.74        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR         12:13.16   11:43.72        
                  29.01                             1:35.14 ( )     2:09.55 (34.41)
        2:44.65 (35.10)                                                 4:31.56 ( )
        5:07.79 (36.23)                                                            
                                                    9:24.59 ( )                    
            9:58.97 ( )  11:43.72 (1:44.75)                                        
  2 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR         11:52.17   12:02.01        
                  31.33     1:06.38 (35.05)     1:42.66 (36.28)     2:19.19 (36.53)
        2:55.88 (36.69)     3:32.75 (36.87)     4:09.53 (36.78)     4:46.35 (36.82)
        5:22.95 (36.60)     5:59.41 (36.46)     6:35.84 (36.43)     7:12.58 (36.74)
        7:48.79 (36.21)     8:25.58 (36.79)     9:01.59 (36.01)     9:37.59 (36.00)
       10:13.71 (36.12)    10:49.78 (36.07)    11:26.26 (36.48)    12:02.01 (35.75)
  3 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR         12:04.17   12:16.27        
                  31.98     1:07.86 (35.88)     1:44.45 (36.59)     2:21.45 (37.00)
        2:58.62 (37.17)     3:35.96 (37.34)     4:13.88 (37.92)     4:51.60 (37.72)
        5:29.15 (37.55)     6:07.94 (38.79)     6:45.26 (37.32)     7:22.86 (37.60)
        8:00.98 (38.12)     8:40.96 (39.98)     9:17.87 (36.91)     9:55.49 (37.62)
       10:32.20 (36.71)    11:07.67 (35.47)    11:42.49 (34.82)    12:16.27 (33.78)
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR         12:03.54   12:17.68        
                  31.17     1:05.52 (34.35)     1:41.50 (35.98)     2:18.05 (36.55)
        2:55.10 (37.05)     3:31.89 (36.79)     4:08.94 (37.05)     4:46.66 (37.72)
        5:23.45 (36.79)     6:01.29 (37.84)     6:39.44 (38.15)     7:16.42 (36.98)
        7:52.35 (35.93)     8:29.67 (37.32)     9:06.92 (37.25)     9:44.78 (37.86)
       10:22.79 (38.01)    11:01.64 (38.85)    11:39.57 (37.93)    12:17.68 (38.11)
  5 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR         11:47.15   12:26.32        
                  30.60     1:05.99 (35.39)     1:43.52 (37.53)     2:22.28 (38.76)
        3:00.98 (38.70)     3:39.98 (39.00)     4:18.82 (38.84)     4:57.16 (38.34)
        5:34.67 (37.51)     6:12.15 (37.48)     6:49.09 (36.94)     7:26.58 (37.49)
        8:04.40 (37.82)     8:43.12 (38.72)     9:20.27 (37.15)     9:58.03 (37.76)
       10:36.34 (38.31)    11:14.43 (38.09)    11:51.66 (37.23)    12:26.32 (34.66)
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR         12:49.16   12:40.17        
                  32.01     1:08.62 (36.61)     1:46.47 (37.85)     2:24.38 (37.91)
        3:03.34 (38.96)     3:42.08 (38.74)     4:20.68 (38.60)     4:59.48 (38.80)
        5:38.02 (38.54)     6:17.35 (39.33)     6:55.98 (38.63)     7:34.56 (38.58)
        8:13.34 (38.78)     8:52.39 (39.05)     9:31.82 (39.43)    10:09.95 (38.13)
       10:49.39 (39.44)    11:28.06 (38.67)    12:05.82 (37.76)    12:40.17 (34.35)
  7 Flear, Erica              16 McBurney-MR               NT   12:43.52        
                  33.33     1:11.15 (37.82)     1:50.55 (39.40)     2:29.91 (39.36)
        3:09.60 (39.69)     3:48.60 (39.00)     4:27.68 (39.08)     5:07.56 (39.88)
        5:48.01 (40.45)     6:28.55 (40.54)     7:08.78 (40.23)     7:49.12 (40.34)
        8:29.30 (40.18)     9:09.17 (39.87)     9:47.48 (38.31)    10:26.96 (39.48)
       11:05.41 (38.45)    11:43.88 (38.47)    12:23.34 (39.46)    12:43.52 (20.18)
  8 Asanjarani, Ashley S      17 FLY-MR              12:23.27   12:49.94        
                  33.43     1:10.03 (36.60)     1:47.73 (37.70)     2:25.68 (37.95)
        3:03.68 (38.00)     3:41.98 (38.30)     4:21.01 (39.03)     5:00.37 (39.36)
        5:39.19 (38.82)     6:18.50 (39.31)     6:57.91 (39.41)     7:37.73 (39.82)
        8:17.08 (39.35)     8:57.09 (40.01)     9:36.69 (39.60)    10:16.55 (39.86)
       10:56.01 (39.46)    11:34.66 (38.65)    12:13.06 (38.40)    12:49.94 (36.88)
 -- Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR         13:21.01   12:52.16        
      Did not finish
                  33.27     1:11.79 (38.52)     1:52.36 (40.57)     2:32.66 (40.30)
        3:13.07 (40.41)     3:52.44 (39.37)     4:32.50 (40.06)                    
                                6:35.76 ( )                             8:00.31 ( )
        8:42.66 (42.35)     9:24.18 (41.52)    10:05.72 (41.54)                    
                                                   12:11.31 ( )    12:52.16 (40.85)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR          2:06.61    2:13.52        
                  31.05     1:04.40 (33.35)     1:39.02 (34.62)     2:13.52 (34.50)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          2:15.12    2:14.16        
                  31.60     1:05.24 (33.64)     1:39.58 (34.34)     2:14.16 (34.58)
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          2:14.66    2:19.64        
                  31.23     1:05.74 (34.51)     1:42.01 (36.27)     2:19.64 (37.63)
  4 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               2:21.79    2:22.00        
                  32.32     1:07.84 (35.52)     1:45.21 (37.37)     2:22.00 (36.79)
  5 Sarabia, Alexis S         16 CIY-MR               2:23.87    2:23.44        
                  33.25     1:09.29 (36.04)     1:46.79 (37.50)     2:23.44 (36.65)
  6 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:12.16    2:23.88        
                  31.75     1:07.08 (35.33)     1:45.17 (38.09)     2:23.88 (38.71)
  7 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:20.68    2:25.39        
                  33.62     1:10.07 (36.45)     1:47.94 (37.87)     2:25.39 (37.45)
  8 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               2:18.07    2:27.59        
                  33.85     1:10.63 (36.78)     1:48.92 (38.29)     2:27.59 (38.67)
  9 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:24.44    2:28.16        
                  35.13     1:11.83 (36.70)     1:49.69 (37.86)     2:28.16 (38.47)
 10 Asanjarani, Ashley S      17 FLY-MR               2:19.68    2:30.32        
                  34.54     1:12.05 (37.51)     1:51.17 (39.12)     2:30.32 (39.15)
 11 Krische, Sheila M         16 CIY-MR               2:27.18    2:31.12        
                  34.44     1:11.95 (37.51)     1:51.36 (39.41)     2:31.12 (39.76)
 12 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       15 Twisters-MR          2:32.24    2:36.02        
                  36.82     1:16.83 (40.01)     1:56.99 (40.16)     2:36.02 (39.03)
 13 Swiatowski, Nicole        15 Twisters-MR          2:27.93    2:36.71        
                  36.67     1:15.85 (39.18)     1:56.41 (40.56)     2:36.71 (40.30)
 14 Cheung, Kate E            15 FLY-MR               2:40.84    2:37.09        
                  37.62     1:17.49 (39.87)     1:58.06 (40.57)     2:37.09 (39.03)
 15 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 FLY-MR               2:45.16    2:46.45        
                                1:21.47 ( )     2:04.69 (43.22)     2:46.45 (41.76)
 16 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR                    NT    2:48.89        
                  38.87     1:21.41 (42.54)     2:05.12 (43.71)     2:48.89 (43.77)
 17 Coronado, Kelly J         16 CIY-MR               3:26.28    2:50.94        
 18 Martinez, Dana G          15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:58.46        
                  42.35     1:26.49 (44.14)   2:59.56 (1:33.07)         2:58.46 ( )
 19 Lau, Emilee               15 McBurney-MR               NT    2:58.90        
                  37.60     1:20.60 (43.00)   2:58.90 (1:38.30)                    
 20 Taggart, Jennifer M       17 McBurney-MR               NT    3:31.74        
                  48.79     1:43.44 (54.65)     2:37.42 (53.98)     3:31.74 (54.32)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anich, Annabelle K        17 FLY-MR               1:10.49    1:12.00        
                  33.42     1:12.00 (38.58)                                        
  2 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:13.38        
                  34.79     1:13.38 (38.59)                                        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               1:14.44    1:14.30        
                  35.24     1:14.30 (39.06)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:15.05        
                  35.70     1:15.05 (39.35)                                        
  5 Sarabia, Alexis S         16 CIY-MR               1:16.28    1:17.91        
                  36.95     1:17.91 (40.96)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:18.64        
                  36.46     1:18.64 (42.18)                                        
  7 Pena, Sarahe              16 Twisters-MR          1:15.72    1:18.89        
                  36.33     1:18.89 (42.56)                                        
  8 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR               1:18.63    1:19.05        
                  37.97     1:19.05 (41.08)                                        
  9 Flear, Erica              16 McBurney-MR          1:17.96    1:19.34        
                  36.89     1:19.34 (42.45)                                        
 10 Taggart, Jennifer M       17 McBurney-MR          1:22.28    1:21.31        
                  37.58     1:21.31 (43.73)                                        
 11 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR          1:17.22    1:21.78        
                  37.86     1:21.78 (43.92)                                        
 12 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          1:17.13    1:22.14        
                  38.64     1:22.14 (43.50)                                        
 13 Martinez, Dana G          15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:22.29        
                  38.89     1:22.29 (43.40)                                        
 14 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:14.09    1:24.02        
                  39.05     1:24.02 (44.97)                                        
 15 Digiovanni, Sara N        17 FLY-MR               1:17.56    1:24.27        
                  39.61     1:24.27 (44.66)                                        
 16 Manigbas, Celine B        17 CIY-MR               1:21.16    1:24.45        
                  39.86     1:24.45 (44.59)                                        
 17 LU, Helen                 15 Twisters-MR          1:25.22    1:27.90        
                  41.00     1:27.90 (46.90)                                        
 18 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       15 Twisters-MR          1:22.70    1:28.65        
                  41.27     1:28.65 (47.38)                                        
 19 Cheung, Kate E            15 FLY-MR               1:26.54    1:30.52        
                  41.89     1:30.52 (48.63)                                        
 20 DeVine, Victoria D        15 CIY-MR               1:29.75    1:31.93        
                  44.31     1:31.93 (47.62)                                        
 21 Krische, Sheila M         16 CIY-MR               1:32.96    1:32.01        
                  43.83     1:32.01 (48.18)                                        
 22 Lau, Emilee               15 McBurney-MR          1:30.56    1:32.06        
                  42.69     1:32.06 (49.37)                                        
 23 Swiatowski, Nicole        15 Twisters-MR          1:29.04    1:36.14        
                  45.84     1:36.14 (50.30)                                        
 24 Withanachchi, Mikesha M   15 FLY-MR               1:39.33    1:37.01        
                  45.35     1:37.01 (51.66)                                        
 25 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR               1:33.06    1:37.98        
                  46.46     1:37.98 (51.52)                                        
 26 Garone, Elena A           17 FLY-MR               1:41.20    1:38.23        
                  46.40     1:38.23 (51.83)                                        
 27 Arias, Victoria L         17 FLY-MR               1:41.82    1:48.03        
                  50.88     1:48.03 (57.15)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR            58.43      59.20        
                  27.92       59.20 (31.28)                                        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          17 FLY-MR               1:00.62    1:02.06        
                  29.22     1:02.06 (32.84)                                        
  3 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          1:01.49    1:02.98        
                  29.00     1:02.98 (33.98)                                        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:00.95    1:03.39        
                  28.37     1:03.39 (35.02)                                        
  5 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:04.78        
                  30.22     1:04.78 (34.56)                                        
  6 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:01.93    1:05.41        
                  30.52     1:05.41 (34.89)                                        
  7 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          1:06.37    1:06.38        
                  30.80     1:06.38 (35.58)                                        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.92    1:07.48        
                  30.82     1:07.48 (36.66)                                        
  9 Manigbas, Celine B        17 CIY-MR               1:05.98    1:07.86        
                  31.39     1:07.86 (36.47)                                        
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          1:02.47    1:08.21        
                  31.52     1:08.21 (36.69)                                        
 11 Flear, Erica              16 McBurney-MR          1:08.25    1:08.25        
                  30.94     1:08.25 (37.31)                                        
 12 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.82    1:08.30        
                  31.40     1:08.30 (36.90)                                        
 13 Markunas, Rebecca R       17 Twisters-MR          1:10.85    1:09.87        
                  31.74     1:09.87 (38.13)                                        
 14 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR          1:07.03    1:10.28        
                  32.41     1:10.28 (37.87)                                        
 15 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:08.93    1:11.48        
                  31.87     1:11.48 (39.61)                                        
 16 Pena, Sarahe              16 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:16.04        
                  32.60     1:16.04 (43.44)                                        
 17 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 FLY-MR               1:13.72    1:16.55        
                  35.53     1:16.55 (41.02)                                        
 18 Tellez, Leslie M          15 Twisters-MR          1:16.85    1:16.83        
                  35.62     1:16.83 (41.21)                                        
 19 Lau, Emilee               15 McBurney-MR          1:16.68    1:17.77        
                  34.52     1:17.77 (43.25)                                        
 20 DeVine, Victoria D        15 CIY-MR               1:22.05    1:18.53        
                  36.51     1:18.53 (42.02)                                        
 21 Yamout, Nadine            16 Twisters-MR          1:16.98    1:18.81        
                  34.01     1:18.81 (44.80)                                        
 22 Coronado, Kelly J         16 CIY-MR               1:25.56    1:21.19        
                  36.59     1:21.19 (44.60)                                        
 23 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR               1:21.64    1:23.07        
                  36.84     1:23.07 (46.23)                                        
 24 Arias, Victoria L         17 FLY-MR               1:30.75    1:33.63        
                  42.65     1:33.63 (50.98)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.31    1:55.55        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 16       2) Polanco, Kayla M 15            
     3) Zhang, Crystal 15               4) Lou, Erica 17                  
                  27.97     1:01.76 (33.79)     1:29.54 (27.78)     1:55.55 (26.01)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:57.05    2:00.19        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 17            2) NG, Jasmine 16                 
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15        4) Starzyk, Stephany 16           
                  29.73     1:04.02 (34.29)     1:33.40 (29.38)     2:00.19 (26.79)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:59.14    2:00.81        
     1) Asanjarani, Ashley S 17         2) Anich, Annabelle K 17          
     3) Santos, Olivia J 17             4) Low, Kelly 16                  
                  32.35     1:05.82 (33.47)     1:33.19 (27.37)     2:00.81 (27.62)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:06.60    2:08.94        
     1) Krische, Sheila M 16            2) Sarabia, Alexis S 16           
     3) Manigbas, Celine B 17           4) DeVine, Victoria D 15          
                  32.69     1:08.39 (35.70)     1:38.97 (30.58)     2:08.94 (29.97)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:07.02    2:12.60        
     1) Cheung, Kate E 15               2) Digiovanni, Sara N 17          
     3) Zdesar, Samantha M 16           4) O'Hara, Victoria N 15          
                  34.37     1:13.68 (39.31)     1:47.60 (33.92)     2:12.60 (25.00)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:13.29    2:25.44        
     1) Martinez, Dana G 15             2) Withanachchi, Mikesha M 15     
     3) Arias, Victoria L 17            4) Garone, Elena A 17             
                  38.84     1:23.72 (44.88)   2:25.44 (1:01.72)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR            28.90      27.83        
  2 Faba, Timi                10 CIY-MR                 31.95      31.41        
  3 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR            36.18      32.12        
  4 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR            35.20      32.19        
  5 Fiechter, Michael A        9 CIY-MR                 32.01      32.24        
  6 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                 33.26      32.30        
  7 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR            32.72      32.40        
  8 Zhao, Colin E             10 FLY-MR                    NT      32.55        
  9 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            37.82      32.73        
 10 Chan, Joshua A            10 FLY-MR                 35.30      33.23        
 11 Chang, Steven R           10 FLY-MR                 34.33      33.25        
 12 Chau, Frederick           10 CIY-MR                 34.43      33.30        
 13 Vasquez, Andrew S         10 FLY-MR                 34.54      33.53        
 14 Corelli, Rocco F          10 McBurney-MR            38.02      34.57        
 15 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR                 36.39      34.89        
 16 Mountantonakis, Manoli S   9 FLY-MR                 36.17      35.01        
 17 Davis-Whitaker, Jose       9 FLY-MR                    NT      35.90        
 18 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR                 33.97      35.95        
 19 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 37.22      36.77        
 20 Zhuang, Richard           10 CIY-MR                 39.56      37.19        
 20 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR                    NT      37.19        
 22 Adnet, Achilles            9 McBurney-MR            35.98      38.38        
 23 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            42.21      38.59        
 24 Lee, Jayden M              9 FLY-MR                 41.61      38.65        
 25 Chang, Matthew A           7 FLY-MR                 41.71      40.08        
 26 Ratling, Kunga Y           7 Twisters-MR            51.03      40.12        
 27 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            47.61      40.20        
 28 Ding, Charley W            7 FLY-MR                 44.20      41.46        
 29 Haynes, Mark C             9 CIY-MR                 45.77      42.13        
 30 Lin, Linus                 7 FLY-MR                    NT      43.26        
 31 Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR            50.88      43.60        
 32 Ng, Evan                   9 CIY-MR                 47.55      44.46        
 33 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR            37.12      45.12        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR            32.86      32.33        
  2 Cordova, Christian M      10 CIY-MR                 37.90      36.54        
  3 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR            41.54      37.54        
  4 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                 37.80      38.00        
  5 Chan, Joshua A            10 FLY-MR                 46.78      38.08        
  6 Chau, Frederick           10 CIY-MR                 39.83      38.83        
  7 Vasquez, Andrew S         10 FLY-MR                 40.43      39.44        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            43.15      39.51        
  9 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR                 41.71      40.46        
 10 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR            42.84      41.39        
 11 Mountantonakis, Manoli S   9 FLY-MR                    NT      41.52        
 12 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR                 45.01      41.81        
 13 Faba, Timi                10 CIY-MR                 44.68      42.11        
 14 Adnet, Achilles            9 McBurney-MR            41.07      43.03        
 15 Davis-Whitaker, Jose       9 FLY-MR                    NT      44.19        
 16 Dwyer, Danny P             9 CIY-MR                 49.95      44.51        
 17 Chang, Matthew A           7 FLY-MR                    NT      45.35        
 18 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 51.05      46.38        
 19 Lee, Jayden M              9 FLY-MR                 45.78      46.50        
 20 Ding, Charley W            7 FLY-MR                 53.77      48.38        
 21 Lin, Linus                 7 FLY-MR                    NT      48.59        
 22 Ratling, Kunga Y           7 Twisters-MR            55.13      49.65        
 23 Haynes, Mark C             9 CIY-MR                 57.36      50.70        
 24 Ng, Evan                   9 CIY-MR               1:08.36      51.55        
 25 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR            56.90      55.25        
 -- Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR            54.68         DQ        
 -- Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR            42.56      42.77        
  2 Corelli, Rocco F          10 McBurney-MR            43.59      43.19        
  3 Zhao, Colin E             10 FLY-MR                    NT      44.72        
  4 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            47.82      45.79        
  5 Chan, Joshua A            10 FLY-MR                 49.59      45.96        
  6 Fiechter, Michael A        9 CIY-MR                 50.77      46.02        
  7 Cordova, Christian M      10 CIY-MR                 49.91      47.84        
  8 Zhuang, Richard           10 CIY-MR                 46.28      48.18        
  9 Chang, Steven R           10 FLY-MR                 47.56      48.51        
 10 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            54.52      49.49        
 11 Dwyer, Danny P             9 CIY-MR                    NT      49.58        
 12 Mountantonakis, Manoli S   9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.75        
 13 Vasquez, Andrew S         10 FLY-MR                 50.48      51.33        
 14 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR                    NT      51.86        
 15 Haynes, Mark C             9 CIY-MR                 55.01      53.82        
 16 Chang, Matthew A           7 FLY-MR                    NT      55.89        
 17 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR          1:08.07      59.97        
 18 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          1:06.75    1:02.27        
 -- Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR          1:05.12         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR            33.49      31.77        
  2 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                 34.47      34.52        
  3 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR            36.29      35.63        
  4 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR            39.98      36.18        
  5 Chang, Steven R           10 FLY-MR                 37.62      36.93        
  6 Cordova, Christian M      10 CIY-MR                 42.42      38.17        
  7 Zhuang, Richard           10 CIY-MR                 41.83      38.88        
  8 Zhao, Colin E             10 FLY-MR                    NT      39.43        
  9 Fiechter, Michael A        9 CIY-MR                 42.80      40.37        
 10 Faba, Timi                10 CIY-MR                 48.81      41.57        
 11 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR            45.40      41.59        
 12 Chau, Frederick           10 CIY-MR                 44.55      43.78        
 13 Lee, Jayden M              9 FLY-MR                 53.22      45.33        
 14 Davis-Whitaker, Jose       9 FLY-MR                    NT      45.71        
 15 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR                 49.29      46.79        
 16 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 48.76      48.64        
 17 Corelli, Rocco F          10 McBurney-MR            51.70      49.36        
 18 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR                 50.43      50.20        
 19 Adnet, Achilles            9 McBurney-MR            42.95      53.16        
 20 Ng, Evan                   9 CIY-MR                    NT      55.36        
 21 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            49.63      55.87        
 22 Dwyer, Danny P             9 CIY-MR                    NT      58.19        
 -- Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            49.36         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:25.26    2:23.27        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 10               2) Falcao, Daniel L 10            
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 9            4) Szymczak, Eric 10              
                  33.14     1:15.63 (42.49)     1:56.12 (40.49)     2:23.27 (27.15)
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:27.48    2:25.97        
     1) Cordova, Christian M 10         2) Chau, Frederick 10             
     3) Chau, Calvin W 10               4) Faba, Timi 10                  
                  36.63     1:20.16 (43.53)     1:55.22 (35.06)     2:25.97 (30.75)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:39.91    2:39.75        
     1) Chan, Joshua A 10               2) Diao, Alexander B 9            
     3) Chang, Steven R 10              4) Vasquez, Andrew S 10           
                  39.12     1:26.72 (47.60)     2:05.23 (38.51)     2:39.75 (34.52)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              2:44.95    2:47.79        
     1) Fiechter, Michael A 9           2) Stefanidis, Dimitris 10        
     3) Zhuang, Richard 10              4) Dwyer, Danny P 9               
                  46.86     1:29.42 (42.56)     1:45.07 (15.65)   2:47.79 (1:02.72)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:10.69    3:02.60        
     1) Leung, Lance 9                  2) Lee, Jayden M 9                
     3) Lim, James 9                    4) Mountantonakis, Manoli S 9     
                  49.48     1:39.31 (49.83)     2:30.26 (50.95)     3:02.60 (32.34)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:06.67    3:05.62        
     1) LI, Bryan 8                     2) Chariah, Joshua S 7            
     3) Pique, Yahro D 9                4) Lee, Joshua 8                  
                  46.33     1:34.85 (48.52)     2:18.06 (43.21)     3:05.62 (47.56)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            26.81      26.17        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            27.28      26.31        
  3 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            27.52      26.63        
  4 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            28.10      27.30        
  5 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            29.45      28.16        
  6 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            31.04      28.65        
  7 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Twisters-MR            30.56      28.70        
  8 Espinal, Joseph E         12 FLY-MR                 30.40      28.77        
  9 Izower, Asher             11 Twisters-MR            29.23      28.96        
 10 Thakur, Caelan J          12 FLY-MR                 30.97      29.16        
 11 Brennan, Joe V            12 CIY-MR                 29.48      29.17        
 12 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 31.41      29.41        
 13 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR                 30.05      29.53        
 14 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR            33.68      29.54        
 15 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR            34.19      29.93        
 16 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 31.17      30.19        
 17 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR            32.19      30.65        
 18 Coronado, J.C. O          11 CIY-MR                 33.04      30.82        
 19 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR            33.20      31.17        
 20 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR                 31.42      31.25        
 21 Thakur, Tristan J         11 FLY-MR                 31.79      31.58        
 22 Stefanidis, Nicholas      12 CIY-MR                 31.61      31.92        
 23 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 34.35      32.55        
 24 Pico, Kevin J             12 FLY-MR                 31.48      32.73        
 25 Ng, Aaron                 12 CIY-MR                 36.63      32.95        
 26 Flaherty, Timothy I       11 FLY-MR                 34.47      33.19        
 27 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 33.93      33.34        
 28 Toskas, Andrew S          12 CIY-MR                 34.32      33.47        
 29 Natapraya, Kyle           11 CIY-MR                 36.11      33.90        
 30 Zhang, Kurtis H           11 FLY-MR                 34.58      36.26        
 31 Dunkley, Khole            11 FLY-MR                    NT      36.82        
 32 Liste, Maximillian        11 McBurney-MR            38.24      38.29        
 33 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR            45.94      41.91        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            29.36      28.68        
  2 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            32.31      30.83        
  3 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            33.65      32.16        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Twisters-MR            33.80      33.37        
  5 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 35.46      35.04        
  6 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR            38.59      35.15        
  7 Izower, Asher             11 Twisters-MR            34.45      35.22        
  8 Espinal, Joseph E         12 FLY-MR                 35.36      35.65        
  9 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR                 35.91      35.79        
 10 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR            36.80      37.17        
 11 Coronado, J.C. O          11 CIY-MR                 39.50      37.75        
 12 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR            41.11      38.19        
 13 Toskas, Andrew S          12 CIY-MR                 37.95      38.61        
 14 Thakur, Caelan J          12 FLY-MR                 40.01      38.64        
 15 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 38.03      39.25        
 16 Thakur, Tristan J         11 FLY-MR                 36.47      39.85        
 17 Pico, Kevin J             12 FLY-MR                 38.08      40.34        
 18 Flaherty, Timothy I       11 FLY-MR                 43.90      43.51        
 19 Zhang, Kurtis H           11 FLY-MR                 42.77      43.62        
 20 Sinche, Lewis             12 McBurney-MR            46.00      45.05        
 21 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR            53.54      48.64        
 22 Dunkley, Khole            11 FLY-MR                    NT      50.46        
 23 Liste, Maximillian        11 McBurney-MR            52.44      50.74        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            35.32      33.33        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            34.69      33.50        
  3 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            39.64      35.77        
  4 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR                 38.12      36.75        
  5 Stefanidis, Nicholas      12 CIY-MR                 36.09      37.72        
  6 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR            40.96      37.79        
  7 Brennan, Joe V            12 CIY-MR                 39.24      38.22        
  8 Thakur, Caelan J          12 FLY-MR                 40.66      38.33        
  9 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 42.53      39.68        
 10 Ng, Aaron                 12 CIY-MR                 40.95      39.76        
 11 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR            43.85      40.00        
 12 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR            45.43      41.11        
 13 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 45.39      42.38        
 14 Thakur, Tristan J         11 FLY-MR                 45.84      43.66        
 15 Natapraya, Kyle           11 CIY-MR                 43.88      43.69        
 16 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 42.00      43.85        
 17 Sinche, Lewis             12 McBurney-MR            44.93      45.58        
 18 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 48.06      47.46        
 19 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR            53.00      49.50        
 20 Zhang, Kurtis H           11 FLY-MR                 53.47      54.58        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            27.98      28.29        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            30.45      29.57        
  3 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            30.49      29.92        
  4 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            31.78      30.99        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Twisters-MR            31.24      31.99        
  6 Izower, Asher             11 Twisters-MR            30.69      32.01        
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            33.51      32.09        
  8 Espinal, Joseph E         12 FLY-MR                 37.76      32.60        
  9 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            37.46      32.80        
 10 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 35.86      32.86        
 11 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR            39.13      33.54        
 12 Brennan, Joe V            12 CIY-MR                 33.21      33.90        
 13 Min, Christopher K        12 FLY-MR                 35.97      35.28        
 14 Stefanidis, Nicholas      12 CIY-MR                 35.52      35.88        
 15 Natapraya, Kyle           11 CIY-MR                 37.66      36.24        
 16 Coronado, J.C. O          11 CIY-MR                 37.60      36.37        
 17 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR                 37.73      37.08        
 18 Ng, Aaron                 12 CIY-MR                 39.96      39.55        
 19 Anich, Thomas W           12 FLY-MR                 39.42      39.66        
 20 Pico, Kevin J             12 FLY-MR                 42.39      39.79        
 21 Toskas, Andrew S          12 CIY-MR                 38.92      41.48        
 22 Flaherty, Timothy I       11 FLY-MR                 50.70      43.76        
 23 Sinche, Lewis             12 McBurney-MR            44.42      45.51        
 24 Liste, Maximillian        11 McBurney-MR            52.52      52.98        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.73    2:03.47        
     1) Madden, Sean M 12               2) Zahariev, Kevin K 12           
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 12             4) Ebied, Omar 12                 
                  38.13     1:06.36 (28.23)     1:36.72 (30.36)     2:03.47 (26.75)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:16.17    2:10.67        
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 11            2) Cui, Ryan 12                   
     3) Izower, Asher 11                4) Chen, Quentin B 12             
                  32.83     1:07.80 (34.97)     1:41.50 (33.70)     2:10.67 (29.17)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:19.84    2:16.17        
     1) Zheng, Edwin 12                 2) Min, Christopher K 12          
     3) Bonadio, Jonathan 12            4) Espinal, Joseph E 12           
                  36.82     1:12.71 (35.89)     1:47.12 (34.41)     2:16.17 (29.05)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:20.29    2:22.73        
     1) Toskas, Andrew S 12             2) Stefanidis, Nicholas 12        
     3) Brennan, Joe V 12               4) Ng, Aaron 12                   
                  37.36     1:15.12 (37.76)     1:50.24 (35.12)     2:22.73 (32.49)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:26.34    2:29.84        
     1) Thakur, Tristan J 11            2) Thakur, Caelan J 12            
     3) Lee, Ryan A 11                  4) Pico, Kevin J 12               
                  39.02     1:19.79 (40.77)     1:58.74 (38.95)     2:29.84 (31.10)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:44.88    2:44.57        
     1) Linn, George 11                 2) Anich, Thomas W 12             
     3) Zhang, Kurtis H 11              4) Flaherty, Timothy I 11         
                  39.46     1:25.56 (46.10)     2:19.03 (53.47)     2:44.57 (25.54)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            22.61      22.86        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR                 23.95      24.65        
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          14 FLY-MR                 26.50      24.95        
  4 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR                 27.01      25.90        
  5 Gamero, Matthew A         14 UNLGA-MR               27.03      26.02        
  6 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR                 28.06      26.13        
  7 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    14 FLY-MR                 27.47      26.25        
  8 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR                 27.88      26.36        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        14 Twisters-MR            27.00      26.39        
 10 Lopez, Justin J           13 BBSC-MR                26.57      26.68        
 11 Toskas, Anthony           14 CIY-MR                 27.37      26.72        
 12 Lee, Branden              14 CIY-MR                 26.72      26.82        
 13 Chaves, Matthew S         13 FLY-MR                 27.36      27.13        
 14 Whelan, Jack              13 CIY-MR                 28.88      27.49        
 15 Yang, Vincent M           14 Twisters-MR            27.44      27.50        
 16 Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR            30.08      27.68        
 17 Park, Joseph              13 FLY-MR                 28.21      27.72        
 18 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR                 28.60      27.79        
 19 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR                 28.56      27.93        
 20 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR                 29.05      27.94        
 21 Murawski, Adrian          14 FLY-MR                 29.72      28.16        
 22 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR                 28.32      28.18        
 23 Ramirez, Javier A         14 FLY-MR                 29.73      28.40        
 24 Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR                 30.91      29.05        
 25 Burke, Ryan               13 FLY-MR                 30.85      30.16        
 26 DeVine, Michael J         13 CIY-MR                 32.55      31.05        
 27 Lerner, Jackson N         13 CIY-MR                 32.07      31.87        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR         10:36.86   10:22.86        
                  27.48       57.86 (30.38)     1:29.82 (31.96)     2:01.72 (31.90)
        2:33.79 (32.07)   3:38.30 (1:04.51)                             4:10.13 ( )
        4:42.18 (32.05)     5:13.98 (31.80)     5:45.64 (31.66)     6:17.30 (31.66)
        6:48.90 (31.60)     7:20.26 (31.36)     7:51.87 (31.61)     8:23.64 (31.77)
        8:54.48 (30.84)     9:25.00 (30.52)     9:54.58 (29.58)    10:22.86 (28.28)
  2 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR         10:40.68   10:27.25        
                  27.28       57.22 (29.94)     1:27.73 (30.51)     1:58.82 (31.09)
        2:30.32 (31.50)     3:02.17 (31.85)     3:34.24 (32.07)     4:06.62 (32.38)
        4:38.81 (32.19)     5:10.83 (32.02)     5:42.71 (31.88)     6:14.75 (32.04)
        6:46.84 (32.09)     7:18.57 (31.73)     7:50.73 (32.16)     8:22.76 (32.03)
        8:54.73 (31.97)     9:26.56 (31.83)     9:57.99 (31.43)    10:27.25 (29.26)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR         10:33.01   10:29.24        
                  26.55       56.50 (29.95)     1:27.00 (30.50)     1:58.00 (31.00)
        2:29.39 (31.39)     3:01.22 (31.83)     3:32.93 (31.71)     4:05.32 (32.39)
        4:37.76 (32.44)     5:10.17 (32.41)     5:42.20 (32.03)     6:14.45 (32.25)
        6:46.63 (32.18)     7:18.89 (32.26)     7:51.29 (32.40)     8:23.56 (32.27)
        8:55.88 (32.32)     9:27.35 (31.47)     9:58.62 (31.27)    10:29.24 (30.62)
  4 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR                    NT   10:55.62        
  5 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR         11:36.17   11:02.59        
                                1:00.93 ( )                             2:07.09 ( )
                                3:13.89 ( )     3:47.48 (33.59)   4:55.35 (1:07.87)
                                5:28.69 ( )     6:02.74 (34.05)                    
            7:10.44 ( )                             8:17.88 ( )                    
                                9:57.50 ( )  11:02.59 (1:05.09)                    
  6 Hadary, Daniel B          14 FLY-MR              11:41.00   11:14.70        
                  29.32     1:02.56 (33.24)     1:36.38 (33.82)     2:10.32 (33.94)
        2:44.61 (34.29)     3:18.58 (33.97)     3:52.53 (33.95)     4:26.91 (34.38)
        5:01.39 (34.48)     5:35.67 (34.28)     6:09.95 (34.28)     6:44.27 (34.32)
        7:18.34 (34.07)     7:51.86 (33.52)     8:25.81 (33.95)     8:59.74 (33.93)
        9:34.02 (34.28)    10:08.32 (34.30)    10:42.42 (34.10)    11:14.70 (32.28)
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR         11:46.92   11:37.77        
                  29.80     1:03.47 (33.67)     1:38.43 (34.96)     2:14.16 (35.73)
        2:49.93 (35.77)     3:25.04 (35.11)     4:00.24 (35.20)     4:35.64 (35.40)
        5:11.43 (35.79)     5:47.25 (35.82)     6:22.91 (35.66)     6:58.14 (35.23)
        7:33.34 (35.20)     8:08.94 (35.60)     8:44.34 (35.40)     9:20.03 (35.69)
        9:54.90 (34.87)    10:29.76 (34.86)    11:04.11 (34.35)    11:37.77 (33.66)
  8 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR         12:25.19   11:47.03        
  9 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR               NT   12:11.11        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          1:59.12    2:00.54        
                  27.85       58.11 (30.26)     1:29.42 (31.31)     2:00.54 (31.12)
  2 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:05.67    2:05.62        
                  29.19     1:00.27 (31.08)     1:32.89 (32.62)     2:05.62 (32.73)
  3 Fox, Benjamin C           13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:12.30        
                  31.29     1:04.45 (33.16)     1:38.34 (33.89)     2:12.30 (33.96)
  4 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:18.76    2:13.92        
                  30.83     1:04.17 (33.34)     1:39.16 (34.99)     2:13.92 (34.76)
  5 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:17.72    2:14.58        
                  30.96     1:04.70 (33.74)     1:39.74 (35.04)     2:14.58 (34.84)
  6 Hadary, Daniel B          14 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:15.53        
                  31.70     1:06.73 (35.03)     1:42.43 (35.70)     2:15.53 (33.10)
  7 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:25.01    2:16.62        
                  31.77                             1:41.17 ( )     2:16.62 (35.45)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          2:28.16    2:18.52        
                  32.79     1:07.83 (35.04)     1:43.61 (35.78)     2:18.52 (34.91)
  9 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR               2:23.84    2:19.31        
                  31.93     1:07.13 (35.20)     1:43.99 (36.86)     2:19.31 (35.32)
 10 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               2:30.41    2:22.88        
                  33.22     1:09.20 (35.98)     1:45.95 (36.75)     2:22.88 (36.93)
 11 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:26.50        
                  34.39     1:11.42 (37.03)     1:49.16 (37.74)     2:26.50 (37.34)
 12 Toskas, Anthony           14 CIY-MR               2:39.22    2:28.40        
                  35.23     1:12.48 (37.25)     1:50.60 (38.12)     2:28.40 (37.80)
 13 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               2:30.41    2:29.17        
                  33.84     1:10.75 (36.91)     1:50.62 (39.87)     2:29.17 (38.55)
 14 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:29.72        
                  33.75     1:11.28 (37.53)     1:51.20 (39.92)     2:29.72 (38.52)
 15 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               2:38.13    2:31.35        
                  35.66     1:13.83 (38.17)     1:52.90 (39.07)     2:31.35 (38.45)
 16 Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR          2:48.18    2:32.02        
                  34.30     1:12.77 (38.47)     1:52.95 (40.18)     2:32.02 (39.07)
 17 Park, Joseph              13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:33.22        
                  35.31     1:13.40 (38.09)     1:52.98 (39.58)     2:33.22 (40.24)
 18 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:35.28        
                  34.67                             2:35.85 ( )         2:35.28 ( )
 19 Caminiti, Charlie D       13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:42.47        
                  39.59     1:21.64 (42.05)     2:03.06 (41.42)     2:42.47 (39.41)
 20 Lee, Alexander G          13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:49.29        
 21 Burke, Ryan               13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:49.89        
 22 Yang, Vincent M           14 Twisters-MR          2:44.58    2:50.48        
                  39.43     1:21.07 (41.64)     2:06.40 (45.33)     2:50.48 (44.08)
 23 Jovanovic, Luka           14 FLY-MR               3:05.00    2:51.77        
                  38.04     1:22.86 (44.82)     2:09.89 (47.03)     2:51.77 (41.88)
 24 Murawski, Adrian          14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:52.13        
                  40.46     1:24.84 (44.38)     2:10.68 (45.84)     2:52.13 (41.45)
 25 Chaves, Matthew S         13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:52.75        
                  42.15     1:24.42 (42.27)     2:08.72 (44.30)     2:52.75 (44.03)
 26 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               2:59.65    2:59.98        
                  40.58     1:26.87 (46.29)     2:14.85 (47.98)     2:59.98 (45.13)
 27 DeVine, Michael J         13 CIY-MR               3:12.00    3:10.04        
                                1:35.46 ( )     2:23.68 (48.22)     3:10.04 (46.36)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          1:01.07    1:03.17        
                  29.89     1:03.17 (33.28)                                        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               1:04.58    1:03.84        
                  30.71     1:03.84 (33.13)                                        
  3 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          1:07.66    1:07.61        
                  32.34     1:07.61 (35.27)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          1:11.53    1:10.07        
                  33.28     1:10.07 (36.79)                                        
  5 Lopez, Justin J           13 BBSC-MR              1:09.93    1:10.92        
                  33.92     1:10.92 (37.00)                                        
  6 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:13.74    1:11.10        
                  33.95     1:11.10 (37.15)                                        
  7 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               1:11.42    1:11.50        
                  34.49     1:11.50 (37.01)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          1:16.27    1:12.47        
                  34.43     1:12.47 (38.04)                                        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        14 Twisters-MR          1:12.21    1:13.99        
                  34.96     1:13.99 (39.03)                                        
 10 Gamero, Matthew A         14 UNLGA-MR             1:16.27    1:18.14        
                  37.85     1:18.14 (40.29)                                        
 11 Chaves, Matthew S         13 FLY-MR               1:31.30    1:20.84        
                  37.63     1:20.84 (43.21)                                        
 12 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               1:22.07    1:21.50        
                  38.22     1:21.50 (43.28)                                        
 13 Caminiti, Charlie D       13 CIY-MR               1:33.15    1:23.76        
                  39.46     1:23.76 (44.30)                                        
 14 Lee, Alexander G          13 FLY-MR               1:39.30    1:25.04        
                  38.84     1:25.04 (46.20)                                        
 15 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               1:23.88    1:27.13        
                  41.08     1:27.13 (46.05)                                        
 16 Yang, Vincent M           14 Twisters-MR          1:26.46    1:27.66        
                  40.97     1:27.66 (46.69)                                        
 17 Burke, Ryan               13 FLY-MR               1:37.83    1:28.11        
                  42.29     1:28.11 (45.82)                                        
 18 Jovanovic, Luka           14 FLY-MR               1:23.61    1:28.38        
                  40.79     1:28.38 (47.59)                                        
 19 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    14 FLY-MR               1:34.93    1:32.10        
                  41.77     1:32.10 (50.33)                                        
 20 Whelan, Jack              13 CIY-MR               1:38.07    1:32.92        
                  44.12     1:32.92 (48.80)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Javier A         14 FLY-MR               1:40.30    1:34.98        
                  43.46     1:34.98 (51.52)                                        
 22 DeVine, Michael J         13 CIY-MR               1:50.49    1:35.08        
                  45.96     1:35.08 (49.12)                                        
 23 Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR               1:37.82    1:35.11        
                  42.96     1:35.11 (52.15)                                        
 24 Murawski, Adrian          14 FLY-MR               1:36.87    1:35.45        
                  44.01     1:35.45 (51.44)                                        
 25 Lerner, Jackson N         13 CIY-MR               1:47.12    1:50.23        
                  51.53     1:50.23 (58.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:01.54    1:00.74        
                  28.91     1:00.74 (31.83)                                        
  2 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          1:05.78    1:01.93        
                  29.07     1:01.93 (32.86)                                        
  3 Gamero, Matthew A         14 UNLGA-MR             1:09.22    1:06.25        
                  29.95     1:06.25 (36.30)                                        
  4 Chopey, Andy T            14 FLY-MR               1:10.63    1:06.44        
                  30.44     1:06.44 (36.00)                                        
  5 Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR          1:10.96    1:07.33        
                  31.08     1:07.33 (36.25)                                        
  6 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               1:15.11    1:07.49        
                  30.75     1:07.49 (36.74)                                        
  7 Lopez, Justin J           13 BBSC-MR              1:06.49    1:08.08        
                  31.18     1:08.08 (36.90)                                        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        14 Twisters-MR          1:08.57    1:08.39        
                  31.46     1:08.39 (36.93)                                        
  9 Toskas, Anthony           14 CIY-MR               1:17.04    1:08.84        
                  32.39     1:08.84 (36.45)                                        
 10 Caminiti, Charlie D       13 CIY-MR               1:54.16    1:10.53        
                  32.95     1:10.53 (37.58)                                        
 11 Lee, Branden              14 CIY-MR               1:11.33    1:11.51        
                  30.78     1:11.51 (40.73)                                        
 12 Park, Joseph              13 FLY-MR               1:19.66    1:15.95        
                  34.93     1:15.95 (41.02)                                        
 13 Whelan, Jack              13 CIY-MR               1:16.95    1:16.81        
                  37.17     1:16.81 (39.64)                                        
 14 Balayon, Sean A           13 FLY-MR               1:21.68    1:18.25        
                  35.30     1:18.25 (42.95)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Javier A         14 FLY-MR               1:29.78    1:18.49        
                  35.09     1:18.49 (43.40)                                        
 16 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:19.12        
                  35.18     1:19.12 (43.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.13    1:45.79        
     1) Lin, Howard H 14                2) Lee, Andy 14                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 14           4) Lin, Max L 14                  
                  27.23       56.02 (28.79)     1:22.01 (25.99)     1:45.79 (23.78)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:57.66    1:56.03        
     1) McCloskey, Michael A 13         2) Park, Francis 14               
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 13              4) Bajramovic, Emil 14            
                  30.64     1:03.00 (32.36)     1:31.50 (28.50)     1:56.03 (24.53)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:02.44    2:00.98        
     1) Izower, Xander 13               2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 14          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 14                4) Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G 14      
                  29.54     1:04.60 (35.06)     1:32.80 (28.20)     2:00.98 (28.18)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:13.66    2:05.49        
     1) Hadary, Daniel B 14             2) Burke, Ryan 13                 
     3) Huang, Justin 13                4) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 14      
                  28.56     1:06.72 (38.16)     1:37.04 (30.32)     2:05.49 (28.45)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:08.85    2:06.63        
     1) Chopey, Andy T 14               2) Ambrus, Christopher 14         
     3) Park, Joseph 13                 4) Chaves, Matthew S 13           
                  30.03     1:09.56 (39.53)     1:40.27 (30.71)     2:06.63 (26.36)
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:07.83    2:11.86        
     1) Toskas, Anthony 14              2) Lee, Branden 14                
     3) Patel, Harshil V 14             4) Kong, Raymond 14               
                  32.86     1:11.05 (38.19)     1:44.29 (33.24)     2:11.86 (27.57)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                             2:18.72    2:15.69        
     1) Ramirez, Javier A 14            2) Jovanovic, Luka 14             
     3) Balayon, Sean A 13              4) Murawski, Adrian 14            
                  33.54     1:12.15 (38.61)     1:45.57 (33.42)     2:15.69 (30.12)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J            18 FLY-MR                 22.50      21.15        
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR                 22.16      22.63        
  3 Strbik, Peter             17 FLY-MR                 22.70      23.16        
  4 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR                 23.48      23.85        
  4 Park, James               17 FLY-MR                 24.16      23.85        
  6 Abreu, Anthony            16 FLY-MR                    NT      24.20        
  7 Morales, Alexander T      17 Twisters-MR            24.37      24.51        
  8 McAndrew, Matthew C       16 CIY-MR                 24.76      25.00        
  9 Romero, Leonardo A        17 FLY-MR                 25.15      25.11        
 10 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR            27.03      25.77        
 11 Long, Ryan J              15 FLY-MR                 26.84      25.95        
 12 Fiechter, Jimmy R         15 CIY-MR                 26.33      26.03        
 13 Chu, Brian                17 CIY-MR                 25.51      26.10        
 14 Ng, Dylan                 15 CIY-MR                 25.32      26.18        
 15 Clarke, Shaheem A         17 FLY-MR                 25.58      26.56        
 16 Mushiev, Lior             16 FLY-MR                    NT      26.88        
 17 Serras, Peter Z           17 FLY-MR                 27.50      27.31        
 18 Simon, Ernesto G          15 Twisters-MR            28.98      27.41        
 19 Ugarte, Joshua M          16 FLY-MR                 27.49      27.54        
 20 Tilas, Alexander J        15 FLY-MR                 27.69      28.98        
 21 Blanco, Nicholas A        15 FLY-MR                 32.53      29.98        
 22 Mehta, Rushabh            15 FLY-MR                    NT      30.30        
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR         10:40.31   10:37.26        
                  27.74       59.03 (31.29)     1:30.82 (31.79)     2:02.71 (31.89)
        2:34.68 (31.97)     3:06.65 (31.97)     3:38.79 (32.14)     4:11.20 (32.41)
        4:43.36 (32.16)     5:15.50 (32.14)     5:47.82 (32.32)     6:20.15 (32.33)
        6:52.66 (32.51)     7:25.17 (32.51)     7:57.60 (32.43)     8:30.25 (32.65)
        9:02.87 (32.62)     9:35.19 (32.32)    10:07.88 (32.69)    10:37.26 (29.38)
  2 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR         10:59.65   10:50.32        
                  28.73     1:00.44 (31.71)     1:32.98 (32.54)     2:05.81 (32.83)
        2:38.69 (32.88)     3:11.92 (33.23)     3:45.21 (33.29)     4:18.50 (33.29)
        4:51.76 (33.26)     5:25.15 (33.39)     5:58.29 (33.14)     6:31.22 (32.93)
        7:04.39 (33.17)     7:37.61 (33.22)     8:10.75 (33.14)     8:43.34 (32.59)
        9:16.22 (32.88)     9:49.07 (32.85)    10:21.61 (32.54)    10:50.32 (28.71)
  3 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR         11:44.92   10:55.09        
                  29.74     1:02.06 (32.32)     1:34.47 (32.41)     2:07.50 (33.03)
        2:40.38 (32.88)     3:13.42 (33.04)     3:46.49 (33.07)     4:19.81 (33.32)
        4:53.04 (33.23)     5:26.37 (33.33)     5:59.90 (33.53)     6:33.27 (33.37)
        7:06.24 (32.97)     7:39.58 (33.34)     8:12.81 (33.23)     8:45.51 (32.70)
        9:18.26 (32.75)     9:50.98 (32.72)    10:23.83 (32.85)    10:55.09 (31.26)
  4 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR         10:48.49   11:11.72        
                  27.49       58.88 (31.39)     1:31.06 (32.18)     2:03.94 (32.88)
        2:37.39 (33.45)     3:10.79 (33.40)     3:44.54 (33.75)     4:18.47 (33.93)
        4:52.40 (33.93)     5:26.23 (33.83)     6:00.56 (34.33)     6:35.20 (34.64)
        7:09.69 (34.49)     7:44.34 (34.65)     8:19.22 (34.88)     8:53.86 (34.64)
        9:29.30 (35.44)    10:03.71 (34.41)    10:37.11 (33.40)    11:11.72 (34.61)
  5 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR         11:28.90   11:19.94        
                  28.59     1:00.65 (32.06)     1:33.54 (32.89)     2:06.90 (33.36)
        2:40.14 (33.24)     3:14.02 (33.88)     3:47.84 (33.82)     4:22.22 (34.38)
        4:57.23 (35.01)     5:31.73 (34.50)     6:07.05 (35.32)     6:42.03 (34.98)
        7:17.20 (35.17)     7:51.96 (34.76)     8:26.64 (34.68)     9:01.80 (35.16)
        9:37.23 (35.43)    10:12.05 (34.82)    10:46.94 (34.89)    11:19.94 (33.00)
  6 Romero, Leonardo A        17 FLY-MR              11:23.26   11:25.93        
                  28.30     1:00.14 (31.84)     1:32.96 (32.82)     2:06.34 (33.38)
        2:39.37 (33.03)     3:13.11 (33.74)     3:47.10 (33.99)     4:21.10 (34.00)
        4:56.40 (35.30)     5:31.21 (34.81)     6:06.13 (34.92)     6:40.80 (34.67)
        7:16.97 (36.17)     7:52.55 (35.58)     8:28.26 (35.71)     9:03.54 (35.28)
        9:39.56 (36.02)    10:16.47 (36.91)    10:51.67 (35.20)    11:25.93 (34.26)
  7 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR         11:34.85   11:52.49        
                  28.01       59.69 (31.68)     1:33.89 (34.20)     2:08.44 (34.55)
        2:43.54 (35.10)     3:19.32 (35.78)     3:55.32 (36.00)     4:31.25 (35.93)
        5:07.66 (36.41)     5:44.27 (36.61)     6:21.05 (36.78)     6:58.66 (37.61)
        7:35.41 (36.75)     8:12.96 (37.55)     8:49.99 (37.03)     9:26.86 (36.87)
       10:04.14 (37.28)    10:40.99 (36.85)    11:16.98 (35.99)    11:52.49 (35.51)
  8 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR         11:40.80   12:29.67        
                                3:22.11 ( )     3:59.04 (36.93)     4:36.69 (37.65)
        5:15.12 (38.43)     5:54.76 (39.64)   7:10.33 (1:15.57)     7:50.05 (39.72)
                                                    9:11.78 ( )  12:29.67 (3:17.89)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:56.57    1:58.93        
                  28.12       58.05 (29.93)     1:28.95 (30.90)     1:58.93 (29.98)
  2 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          2:08.91    2:02.13        
                  28.56       58.86 (30.30)     1:30.10 (31.24)     2:02.13 (32.03)
  3 Strbik, Peter             17 FLY-MR               2:15.00    2:07.78        
                  29.57     1:01.57 (32.00)     1:34.47 (32.90)     2:07.78 (33.31)
  4 Tse, Jade M               15 CIY-MR               2:15.02    2:09.26        
                  28.56     1:00.19 (31.63)     1:34.42 (34.23)     2:09.26 (34.84)
  5 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR               2:14.20    2:09.83        
                  29.43     1:01.82 (32.39)     1:36.27 (34.45)     2:09.83 (33.56)
  6 Park, James               17 FLY-MR               2:11.03    2:18.31        
                  30.76     1:04.57 (33.81)     1:41.10 (36.53)     2:18.31 (37.21)
  7 McAndrew, Matthew C       16 CIY-MR               2:32.92    2:26.99        
                  34.00     1:10.67 (36.67)     1:48.34 (37.67)     2:26.99 (38.65)
  8 Ugarte, Joshua M          16 FLY-MR                    NT    2:35.11        
                  36.47     1:15.09 (38.62)     1:54.41 (39.32)     2:35.11 (40.70)
  9 Long, Ryan J              15 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:40.77        
                  35.79     1:15.95 (40.16)   2:40.77 (1:24.82)                    
 10 Serras, Peter Z           17 FLY-MR               2:52.80    2:46.41        
                  39.23     1:22.34 (43.11)     2:05.60 (43.26)     2:46.41 (40.81)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            57.26      59.09        
                  28.09       59.09 (31.00)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          1:03.22    1:02.52        
                  29.86     1:02.52 (32.66)                                        
  3 Strbik, Peter             17 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:03.12        
                  29.34     1:03.12 (33.78)                                        
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR               1:08.46    1:05.08        
                  30.44     1:05.08 (34.64)                                        
  5 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.29    1:06.08        
                  30.79     1:06.08 (35.29)                                        
  6 Abreu, Anthony            16 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:06.37        
                  30.77     1:06.37 (35.60)                                        
  7 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          1:10.12    1:07.98        
                  32.30     1:07.98 (35.68)                                        
  8 Park, James               17 FLY-MR               1:06.13    1:09.01        
                  32.27     1:09.01 (36.74)                                        
  9 Fiechter, Jimmy R         15 CIY-MR               1:09.54    1:10.01        
                  32.86     1:10.01 (37.15)                                        
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:10.02        
                  32.57     1:10.02 (37.45)                                        
 11 Tse, Jade M               15 CIY-MR               1:09.58    1:10.55        
                  33.25     1:10.55 (37.30)                                        
 12 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR          1:09.14    1:10.65        
                  32.32     1:10.65 (38.33)                                        
 13 Ugarte, Joshua M          16 FLY-MR               1:11.23    1:12.06        
                  33.58     1:12.06 (38.48)                                        
 14 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:12.59        
                  34.27     1:12.59 (38.32)                                        
 15 Ng, Dylan                 15 CIY-MR               1:14.98    1:15.48        
                  35.84     1:15.48 (39.64)                                        
 16 Long, Ryan J              15 FLY-MR               1:16.82    1:18.92        
                  37.49     1:18.92 (41.43)                                        
 17 Simon, Ernesto G          15 Twisters-MR          1:22.10    1:20.14        
                  37.68     1:20.14 (42.46)                                        
 18 Chu, Brian                17 CIY-MR               1:17.87    1:20.77        
                  38.32     1:20.77 (42.45)                                        
 19 Blanco, Nicholas A        15 FLY-MR               1:28.69    1:24.78        
                  39.10     1:24.78 (45.68)                                        
 20 Mehta, Rushabh            15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:28.02        
                  40.82     1:28.02 (47.20)                                        
 21 Serras, Peter Z           17 FLY-MR               1:22.37    1:30.42        
                  41.88     1:30.42 (48.54)                                        
 22 Tilas, Alexander J        15 FLY-MR               1:34.15    1:36.99        
                  43.17     1:36.99 (53.82)                                        
 -- Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          1:11.20         DQ        
                  33.63          DQ (37.27)                                        
 -- Mushiev, Lior             16 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  41.72          DQ (47.99)                                        
 -- Morales, Alexander T      17 Twisters-MR          1:11.35         DQ        
                  34.74          DQ (38.73)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J            18 FLY-MR                 58.00      53.32        
                  24.82       53.32 (28.50)                                        
  2 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR            53.05      54.70        
                  25.08       54.70 (29.62)                                        
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR                 57.23      55.75        
                  25.54       55.75 (30.21)                                        
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR            58.38      57.74        
                  26.77       57.74 (30.97)                                        
  5 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR            55.25      58.40        
                  26.50       58.40 (31.90)                                        
  6 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            57.86      58.89        
                  26.78       58.89 (32.11)                                        
  7 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR                 55.23      59.01        
                  27.19       59.01 (31.82)                                        
  8 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          1:02.23    1:01.20        
                  29.17     1:01.20 (32.03)                                        
  9 Morales, Alexander T      17 Twisters-MR          1:00.66    1:01.28        
                  28.27     1:01.28 (33.01)                                        
 10 Fiechter, Jimmy R         15 CIY-MR               1:04.73    1:02.84        
                  29.20     1:02.84 (33.64)                                        
 11 Tse, Jade M               15 CIY-MR               1:00.49    1:04.12        
                  29.52     1:04.12 (34.60)                                        
 12 Romero, Leonardo A        17 FLY-MR               1:10.50    1:05.29        
                  29.56     1:05.29 (35.73)                                        
 13 Simon, Ernesto G          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.67    1:06.05        
                  30.00     1:06.05 (36.05)                                        
 14 Chu, Brian                17 CIY-MR               1:01.87    1:06.81        
                  30.24     1:06.81 (36.57)                                        
 15 Ng, Dylan                 15 CIY-MR               1:07.09    1:11.07        
                  30.38     1:11.07 (40.69)                                        
 16 McAndrew, Matthew C       16 CIY-MR               1:13.64    1:12.04        
                  32.44     1:12.04 (39.60)                                        
 17 Clarke, Shaheem A         17 FLY-MR               1:07.77    1:13.75        
                  31.26     1:13.75 (42.49)                                        
 18 Tilas, Alexander J        15 FLY-MR               1:17.58    1:20.76        
                  35.40     1:20.76 (45.36)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.43    1:40.99        
     1) Ho, Timothy 16                  2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 16             4) Townsend, Delano r 16          
                  31.11       53.18 (22.07)     1:17.48 (24.30)     1:40.99 (23.51)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:47.49    1:46.53        
     1) Park, James 17                  2) Strbik, Peter 17               
     3) Cazzorla, Daniel 17             4) Romero, Leonardo A 17          
                  27.92       56.40 (28.48)     1:21.63 (25.23)     1:46.53 (24.90)
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:51.89    1:53.65        
     1) Donlevy, Billy 16               2) Tse, Jade M 15                 
     3) Chu, Brian 17                   4) McAndrew, Matthew C 16         
                  27.42       59.06 (31.64)     1:28.54 (29.48)     1:53.65 (25.11)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:00.50    1:55.58        
     1) Ugarte, Joshua M 16             2) Abreu, Anthony 16              
     3) Clarke, Shaheem A 17            4) Lee, Rich R 15                 
                  33.75     1:04.31 (30.56)     1:34.53 (30.22)     1:55.58 (21.05)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:59.16    1:57.53        
     1) Drallios, Konstantin 16         2) Cabrera, Nicholas 16           
     3) Morales, Alexander T 17         4) Meyers, Daniel J 17            
                  33.27     1:05.01 (31.74)     1:31.71 (26.70)     1:57.53 (25.82)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:09.69    2:25.38        
     1) Serras, Peter Z 17              2) Tilas, Alexander J 15          
     3) Mehta, Rushabh 15               4) Mushiev, Lior 16               
                  39.31     1:20.45 (41.14)     1:55.55 (35.10)     2:25.38 (29.83)