Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/22/2015 02:04 PM
        2015 MR Flushing Y Big Apple Classic - 11/13/2015 to 11/15/2015        
                              Sanction #: 151103                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saidel, Vera              10 NYCC-MR                30.25      28.89        
  2 Pusing, Aizel             10 Twisters-MR            32.82      29.54        
  3 Alexander, Allyse         10 Twisters-MR            39.85      31.17        
  4 Hyun, Phoebe              10 FLY-MR                 32.12      31.37        
  5 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR                 31.86      31.59        
  6 Estrada-Nunez, Thais      10 Twisters-MR            35.10      31.76        
  7 Mitchell, Sabine          10 NYCC-MR                33.74      32.08        
  8 Burke, Caitlin            10 FLY-MR                 33.06      32.13        
  9 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR                33.44      32.20        
 10 Kerner-Matos, Luciana      9 NYCC-MR                33.20      32.51        
 11 Mamak, Marisa             10 FLY-MR                 32.59      33.03        
 12 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 33.72      33.08        
 13 KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR            36.08      33.13        
 14 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UQNS-MR                33.44      33.22        
 15 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR                36.22      33.44        
 15 Goldstein, Charley         9 RA-MR                  33.08      33.44        
 17 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                35.59      33.53        
 18 Zapata, Olivia            10 HYB-MR                 33.92      33.60        
 19 Solomon, Mirabel           9 RA-MR                  35.40      33.96        
 20 Bacon, Marina             10 RedTails-MR            34.04      34.26        
 21 Rodriguez, Jenna           9 Twisters-MR            37.37      34.28        
 22 Yan, Hannah               10 UQNS-MR                35.36      34.68        
 23 LI, Erica                 10 Twisters-MR            38.02      35.02        
 24 Gil, Fiona                10 FLY-MR                 34.94      35.11        
 25 Lee, Suah                 10 Twisters-MR            38.58      35.19        
 26 Mullin, Allison            9 Twisters-MR            37.17      35.32        
 27 Melnick, Hannah           10 RA-MR                  35.93      35.49        
 28 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR                 32.97      35.83        
 29 Auquilla, Litsi           10 RedTails-MR            34.96      35.86        
 30 Globuschutz, Savanah      10 HYB-MR                 34.43      35.89        
 31 O'Sullivan, Saoirse        9 Twisters-MR            35.62      35.94        
 32 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            43.32      36.08        
 33 Ortiz, Katherine          10 RedTails-MR            37.94      36.32        
 34 Minchala, Lesly            9 FLY-MR                 37.24      36.36        
 35 Norberg, Jonna            10 RI Marlins-MR          39.00      36.75        
 36 Jeon, Lauren               9 FLY-MR                 37.81      36.77        
 37 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR            36.47      36.82        
 38 Firestone, Scarlett        9 QNS-MR                 37.97      36.85        
 39 Trinidad, Mianny           9 RedTails-MR            37.94      37.11        
 40 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR            38.03      37.16        
 41 Ledee, Sophie             10 UQNS-MR                36.05      37.63        
 42 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                40.00      37.67        
 43 Ramoino, Alex              9 RA-MR                  55.00      37.91        
 44 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR                 38.85      37.98        
 45 Horiuchi, Naomi            9 Twisters-MR            34.71      38.03        
 46 McMurry, Karys            10 RA-MR                  38.00      38.14        
 47 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR            37.48      38.33        
 48 Krop, Ruby                10 RedTails-MR            38.88      38.37        
 49 Rosario, Michelle          9 RedTails-MR            41.77      38.70        
 50 Gurevich, Josefina        10 FLY-MR                 39.38      38.87        
 51 Bernhard, Cateyann        10 HYB-MR                 40.84      39.14        
 52 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                 39.52      39.36        
 53 Knutson, Anna              9 HYB-MR                 49.00      40.24        
 54 Charland, Naia            10 RedTails-MR            42.71      41.07        
 55 McCarville, Keira          9 RA-MR                  43.76      41.79        
 56 Tabibian, Maayan           9 RA-MR                  45.00      42.99        
 57 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR                42.07      43.64        
 58 Petriccione, Melania       9 RA-MR                  46.68      45.58        
 59 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR                50.56      47.34        
 60 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR            48.77      48.17        
 61 Rosario, Zoey              9 HYB-MR                 48.87      50.38        
 62 Bakry, Wessal              9 Twisters-MR            36.75      54.94        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:06.45        
                  32.48     1:06.45 (33.97)                                        
  2 Saidel, Vera              10 NYCC-MR              1:14.66    1:06.93        
                  30.92     1:06.93 (36.01)                                        
  3 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:10.44    1:09.98        
                  32.62     1:09.98 (37.36)                                        
  4 Estrada-Nunez, Thais      10 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:11.76        
                  34.41     1:11.76 (37.35)                                        
  5 D'Alessandro, Tessa       10 RA-MR                1:12.69    1:12.22        
                  34.62     1:12.22 (37.60)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Charley         9 RA-MR                1:14.66    1:12.65        
                  34.20     1:12.65 (38.45)                                        
  7 Lee, Pearl                10 FLY-MR               1:16.82    1:13.01        
                  35.03     1:13.01 (37.98)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Sabine          10 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.42        
                  33.85     1:13.42 (39.57)                                        
  9 Kerner-Matos, Luciana      9 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:13.73        
                  34.74     1:13.73 (38.99)                                        
 10 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UQNS-MR              1:13.91    1:13.87        
                  34.82     1:13.87 (39.05)                                        
 11 Burke, Caitlin            10 FLY-MR               1:22.31    1:13.98        
                  34.46     1:13.98 (39.52)                                        
 12 Mamak, Marisa             10 FLY-MR               1:13.79    1:14.32        
                  33.82     1:14.32 (40.50)                                        
 13 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              1:19.83    1:15.02        
                  36.28     1:15.02 (38.74)                                        
 14 Yan, Hannah               10 UQNS-MR              1:17.99    1:15.94        
                  36.07     1:15.94 (39.87)                                        
 15 Globuschutz, Savanah      10 HYB-MR               1:21.15    1:16.19        
                  34.52     1:16.19 (41.67)                                        
 16 Lynch, Katie              10 RA-MR                1:17.79    1:17.41        
                  36.26     1:17.41 (41.15)                                        
 17 Bacon, Marina             10 RedTails-MR          1:17.28    1:18.10        
                  35.95     1:18.10 (42.15)                                        
 18 Solomon, Mirabel           9 RA-MR                1:23.44    1:18.11        
                  37.39     1:18.11 (40.72)                                        
 19 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR              1:22.30    1:18.38        
 20 Moran, Laura               9 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.53        
                  38.22     1:18.53 (40.31)                                        
 21 KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR          1:23.22    1:18.73        
                  35.96     1:18.73 (42.77)                                        
 22 Kurilina, Sonya           10 HYB-MR               1:23.53    1:18.86        
                  37.88     1:18.86 (40.98)                                        
 23 Robinson, Lindsey          9 RA-MR                1:19.55    1:19.36        
                  38.04     1:19.36 (41.32)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Saoirse        9 Twisters-MR          1:17.82    1:19.93        
                  36.35     1:19.93 (43.58)                                        
 25 Zapata, Olivia            10 HYB-MR               1:29.61    1:20.47        
                  38.15     1:20.47 (42.32)                                        
 26 Horiuchi, Naomi            9 Twisters-MR          1:18.93    1:20.69        
                  39.38     1:20.69 (41.31)                                        
 27 Lee, Suah                 10 Twisters-MR          1:25.61    1:21.47        
                  38.52     1:21.47 (42.95)                                        
 28 Murphy, Isabelle          10 RA-MR                1:22.26    1:21.82        
                  38.17     1:21.82 (43.65)                                        
 29 Robinson, Nicole           9 RA-MR                1:22.47    1:21.84        
                  39.40     1:21.84 (42.44)                                        
 30 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:40.21    1:22.31        
                  38.53     1:22.31 (43.78)                                        
 31 Vaquero, Kelsey           10 RA-MR                1:24.49    1:22.74        
                  38.27     1:22.74 (44.47)                                        
 32 Mannion, Ava              10 HYB-MR               1:23.70    1:22.75        
                  38.17     1:22.75 (44.58)                                        
 33 Jeon, Lauren               9 FLY-MR               1:36.00    1:23.09        
                  38.80     1:23.09 (44.29)                                        
 34 Auquilla, Litsi           10 RedTails-MR          1:23.68    1:23.31        
                  37.97     1:23.31 (45.34)                                        
 35 Melnick, Hannah           10 RA-MR                1:23.76    1:23.34        
                  38.46     1:23.34 (44.88)                                        
 36 Minchala, Lesly            9 FLY-MR               1:28.27    1:23.94        
                  38.71     1:23.94 (45.23)                                        
 37 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR          1:36.50    1:24.78        
                  38.53     1:24.78 (46.25)                                        
 38 Redington, Calista        10 NYCC-MR              1:31.62    1:24.82        
                  40.22     1:24.82 (44.60)                                        
 39 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR          1:29.36    1:25.40        
                  39.14     1:25.40 (46.26)                                        
 40 Ramoino, Alex              9 RA-MR                2:25.00    1:25.41        
                  38.77     1:25.41 (46.64)                                        
 41 D'Alessandro, Lena         9 RA-MR                1:25.72    1:26.14        
                  40.44     1:26.14 (45.70)                                        
 41 Trinidad, Mianny           9 RedTails-MR          1:40.99    1:26.14        
                  39.15     1:26.14 (46.99)                                        
 43 Firestone, Scarlett        9 QNS-MR               1:26.42    1:27.40        
                  40.16     1:27.40 (47.24)                                        
 44 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.76        
                  40.73     1:27.76 (47.03)                                        
 45 McMurry, Karys            10 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:29.02        
                  41.27     1:29.02 (47.75)                                        
 46 Fiscella, Claire          10 HYB-MR               1:43.68    1:29.30        
                  40.95     1:29.30 (48.35)                                        
 47 Rosario, Michelle          9 RedTails-MR          1:47.00    1:29.84        
                  42.20     1:29.84 (47.64)                                        
 48 Ortiz, Katherine          10 RedTails-MR          1:26.75    1:29.88        
                  42.21     1:29.88 (47.67)                                        
 49 Ledee, Sophie             10 UQNS-MR              1:25.06    1:30.14        
                  41.02     1:30.14 (49.12)                                        
 50 Krop, Ruby                10 RedTails-MR          1:38.12    1:31.60        
                  40.96     1:31.60 (50.64)                                        
 51 McCarville, Keira          9 RA-MR                1:37.16    1:32.56        
                  42.28     1:32.56 (50.28)                                        
 52 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR          1:37.85    1:33.30        
                  41.77     1:33.30 (51.53)                                        
 53 Arad, Ari                  9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:34.11        
                  43.69     1:34.11 (50.42)                                        
 54 Gurevich, Josefina        10 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:34.20        
                  43.91     1:34.20 (50.29)                                        
 55 Stemkowski, Sophie         9 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:34.38        
                  43.05     1:34.38 (51.33)                                        
 56 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR              1:43.35    1:35.92        
                  43.82     1:35.92 (52.10)                                        
 57 Petriccione, Melania       9 RA-MR                1:39.12    1:36.09        
                  45.66     1:36.09 (50.43)                                        
 58 Charland, Naia            10 RedTails-MR          1:50.10    1:36.49        
                  42.58     1:36.49 (53.91)                                        
 59 Tabibian, Maayan           9 RA-MR                1:55.90    1:41.35        
                  44.94     1:41.35 (56.41)                                        
 60 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:50.52        
                  49.92   1:50.52 (1:00.60)                                        
 61 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR              2:00.38    1:51.06        
                  50.98   1:51.06 (1:00.08)                                        
 62 Hoerning, Faith            9 HYB-MR               1:45.31    2:01.52        
                  54.08   2:01.52 (1:07.44)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          2:30.39    2:22.57        
                  32.95     1:09.76 (36.81)     1:47.21 (37.45)     2:22.57 (35.36)
  2 Pusing, Aizel             10 Twisters-MR          2:38.25    2:28.19        
                  31.66     1:09.14 (37.48)     1:49.30 (40.16)     2:28.19 (38.89)
  3 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               2:33.59    2:31.38        
                  33.45     1:11.88 (38.43)     1:51.92 (40.04)     2:31.38 (39.46)
  4 Saidel, Vera              10 NYCC-MR              2:41.55    2:31.60        
                  32.70     1:11.22 (38.52)     1:53.92 (42.70)     2:31.60 (37.68)
  5 Hyun, Phoebe              10 FLY-MR               2:41.56    2:33.40        
  6 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              2:38.56    2:33.98        
                  35.51     1:14.18 (38.67)     1:54.48 (40.30)     2:33.98 (39.50)
  7 Estrada-Nunez, Thais      10 Twisters-MR          2:30.43    2:34.18        
                  33.11     1:12.98 (39.87)     1:54.30 (41.32)     2:34.18 (39.88)
  8 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UQNS-MR              2:50.00    2:37.96        
  9 Kerner-Matos, Luciana      9 NYCC-MR              2:43.69    2:39.37        
 10 Lee, Pearl                10 FLY-MR               2:59.38    2:40.59        
 11 Globuschutz, Savanah      10 HYB-MR               2:51.21    2:43.14        
 12 Mitchell, Sabine          10 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.26        
                  34.06     1:15.08 (41.02)   2:42.92 (1:27.84)      2:43.26 (0.34)
 13 Burke, Caitlin            10 FLY-MR               3:23.14    2:46.72        
                  34.11     1:15.70 (41.59)   2:46.33 (1:30.63)      2:46.72 (0.39)
 14 Solomon, Mirabel           9 RA-MR                2:54.55    2:49.77        
 15 Melnick, Hannah           10 RA-MR                3:07.49    2:53.14        
                  36.65     1:20.72 (44.07)   2:53.01 (1:32.29)      2:53.14 (0.13)
 16 Zapata, Olivia            10 HYB-MR               3:25.00    2:54.90        
                  40.74     1:27.25 (46.51)     2:12.22 (44.97)     2:54.90 (42.68)
 17 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR              3:00.67    3:00.72        
                  40.13     1:26.96 (46.83)     2:14.82 (47.86)     3:00.72 (45.90)
 18 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR          3:26.31    3:09.08        
                  41.31     1:30.32 (49.01)     2:21.30 (50.98)     3:09.08 (47.78)
 19 Norberg, Jonna            10 RI Marlins-MR        3:10.00    3:12.46        
                  42.02     1:31.83 (49.81)     2:25.80 (53.97)     3:12.46 (46.66)
 20 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR              3:30.42    3:19.39        
                  43.50     1:35.56 (52.06)     2:29.10 (53.54)     3:19.39 (50.29)
 21 McCarville, Keira          9 RA-MR                3:25.00    3:26.08        
                  44.01     1:35.72 (51.71)     2:31.02 (55.30)     3:26.08 (55.06)
 22 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:56.93        
                  50.28   1:51.88 (1:01.60)   2:55.81 (1:03.93)   3:56.93 (1:01.12)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            37.94      35.21        
  2 Goldstein, Charley         9 RA-MR                  38.33      37.43        
  3 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 39.47      37.74        
  4 Yan, Hannah               10 UQNS-MR                40.12      37.79        
  5 Lee, Pearl                10 FLY-MR                 39.21      37.98        
  6 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR                37.43      38.14        
  7 Lynch, Katie              10 RA-MR                  41.02      38.20        
  8 Kerner-Matos, Luciana      9 NYCC-MR                37.20      38.29        
  9 Alexander, Allyse         10 Twisters-MR            44.39      38.39        
 10 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR                 38.72      38.42        
 11 Healy, Sierra              9 HYB-MR                 40.30      38.53        
 12 Bacon, Marina             10 RedTails-MR            40.85      39.24        
 13 Burke, Caitlin            10 FLY-MR                 39.78      39.34        
 14 Mullin, Allison            9 Twisters-MR            43.64      39.42        
 15 Mitchell, Sabine          10 NYCC-MR                45.00      39.53        
 16 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                40.49      39.75        
 17 KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR            41.01      39.87        
 18 Ortiz, Katherine          10 RedTails-MR            41.01      40.22        
 19 Mamak, Marisa             10 FLY-MR                 41.02      40.32        
 20 O'Sullivan, Saoirse        9 Twisters-MR            43.16      41.24        
 21 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UQNS-MR                40.39      41.39        
 22 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR            42.09      41.51        
 23 LI, Erica                 10 Twisters-MR            45.24      41.53        
 24 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            50.41      41.85        
 25 Trinidad, Mianny           9 RedTails-MR            44.16      42.04        
 26 Lee, Suah                 10 Twisters-MR            45.27      42.28        
 27 Melnick, Hannah           10 RA-MR                  41.84      42.34        
 28 Auquilla, Litsi           10 RedTails-MR            43.28      42.48        
 29 Rodriguez, Jenna           9 Twisters-MR            45.93      42.49        
 30 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                 45.63      42.57        
 31 Minchala, Lesly            9 FLY-MR                 43.95      42.60        
 32 Krop, Ruby                10 RedTails-MR            43.27      42.90        
 33 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR                 40.79      42.98        
 34 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR            47.13      43.26        
 35 McMurry, Karys            10 RA-MR                  45.00      43.34        
 36 Horiuchi, Naomi            9 Twisters-MR            42.11      43.49        
 37 Globuschutz, Savanah      10 HYB-MR                 44.84      43.56        
 38 Firestone, Scarlett        9 QNS-MR                 48.07      43.92        
 39 Rosario, Michelle          9 RedTails-MR            45.59      43.97        
 40 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR            46.09      44.28        
 41 Jeon, Lauren               9 FLY-MR                 50.00      44.59        
 42 Ramoino, Alex              9 RA-MR                1:05.00      44.78        
 43 Bernhard, Cateyann        10 HYB-MR                 47.68      44.88        
 44 Zapata, Olivia            10 HYB-MR                 47.10      44.95        
 45 Knutson, Anna              9 HYB-MR                 48.54      45.13        
 46 Norberg, Jonna            10 RI Marlins-MR          47.00      45.78        
 47 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR                 46.57      45.80        
 48 Gurevich, Josefina        10 FLY-MR                 47.74      45.93        
 49 Charland, Naia            10 RedTails-MR            47.13      46.42        
 50 Ledee, Sophie             10 UQNS-MR                48.25      46.66        
 51 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR            49.49      47.80        
 52 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR                48.02      49.56        
 53 Petriccione, Melania       9 RA-MR                  52.20      52.50        
 54 McCarville, Keira          9 RA-MR                  52.33      53.08        
 55 Bakry, Wessal              9 Twisters-MR            41.21      57.84        
 56 Rosario, Zoey              9 HYB-MR                 54.24    1:00.41        
 57 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR              1:04.73    1:02.54        
 -- Tabibian, Maayan           9 RA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel             10 Twisters-MR          1:22.31    1:16.46        
                  35.78     1:16.46 (40.68)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Charley         9 RA-MR                1:18.98    1:17.67        
                  37.22     1:17.67 (40.45)                                        
  3 Estrada-Nunez, Thais      10 Twisters-MR          1:29.68    1:19.44        
                  38.01     1:19.44 (41.43)                                        
  4 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              1:25.29    1:21.19        
                  39.99     1:21.19 (41.20)                                        
  5 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:25.19    1:22.32        
                  39.83     1:22.32 (42.49)                                        
  6 Healy, Sierra              9 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:23.11        
                  40.47     1:23.11 (42.64)                                        
  7 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR               1:23.92    1:23.13        
                  41.43     1:23.13 (41.70)                                        
  8 Burke, Caitlin            10 FLY-MR               1:31.48    1:24.96        
                  40.17     1:24.96 (44.79)                                        
  9 D'Alessandro, Tessa       10 RA-MR                1:27.32    1:25.56        
                  41.70     1:25.56 (43.86)                                        
 10 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR              1:24.41    1:26.76        
                  41.59     1:26.76 (45.17)                                        
 11 Moran, Laura               9 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:27.38        
 12 Robinson, Nicole           9 RA-MR                1:29.56    1:29.22        
                  43.86     1:29.22 (45.36)                                        
 13 Robinson, Lindsey          9 RA-MR                1:31.58    1:30.68        
                  44.32     1:30.68 (46.36)                                        
 14 Globuschutz, Savanah      10 HYB-MR               1:32.03    1:30.81        
                  43.49     1:30.81 (47.32)                                        
 15 Vaquero, Kelsey           10 RA-MR                1:38.46    1:31.61        
                  44.29     1:31.61 (47.32)                                        
 16 Kurilina, Sonya           10 HYB-MR               1:38.11    1:32.35        
                  44.58     1:32.35 (47.77)                                        
 17 Redington, Calista        10 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.71        
 18 Gordon, Jessica           10 RA-MR                1:35.07    1:32.88        
 19 Minchala, Lesly            9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:33.45        
                  45.64     1:33.45 (47.81)                                        
 20 Ramoino, Alex              9 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:35.85        
                  45.66     1:35.85 (50.19)                                        
 21 Krop, Ruby                10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:37.11        
 22 McMurry, Karys            10 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:37.60        
                  48.23     1:37.60 (49.37)                                        
 23 Fiscella, Claire          10 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:38.03        
                  47.57     1:38.03 (50.46)                                        
 24 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR          1:56.72    1:38.34        
                  48.32     1:38.34 (50.02)                                        
 25 Charland, Naia            10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:42.56        
                  47.33     1:42.56 (55.23)                                        
 26 Stemkowski, Sophie         9 RA-MR                1:52.20    1:46.01        
                  51.89     1:46.01 (54.12)                                        
 27 Petriccione, Melania       9 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:48.04        
                  52.75     1:48.04 (55.29)                                        
 28 McCarville, Keira          9 RA-MR                1:54.66    1:53.68        
                  53.69     1:53.68 (59.99)                                        
 29 Tabibian, Maayan           9 RA-MR                2:03.00    2:02.59        
 -- Gil, Fiona                10 FLY-MR               1:31.70         DQ        
                  44.44          DQ (49.04)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Saoirse        9 Twisters-MR          1:28.91         DQ        
                  46.02          DQ (47.12)                                        
 -- Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR          1:35.05         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR                 38.58      37.99        
  2 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR                 42.20      41.36        
  3 Yan, Hannah               10 UQNS-MR                43.09      41.92        
  4 Hyun, Phoebe              10 FLY-MR                 43.53      41.95        
  5 Pusing, Aizel             10 Twisters-MR            43.10      42.19        
  6 Bacon, Marina             10 RedTails-MR            42.98      42.50        
  7 KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR            45.87      42.70        
  8 Lynch, Katie              10 RA-MR                  43.88      43.99        
  9 Gil, Fiona                10 FLY-MR                 43.94      44.11        
 10 Alexander, Allyse         10 Twisters-MR            45.63      44.12        
 11 Lee, Pearl                10 FLY-MR                 43.81      44.97        
 12 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            53.01      45.32        
 13 Mamak, Marisa             10 FLY-MR                 46.90      45.52        
 14 LI, Erica                 10 Twisters-MR            48.25      46.06        
 15 Vaquero, Kelsey           10 RA-MR                  46.24      46.71        
 16 Auquilla, Litsi           10 RedTails-MR            46.85      46.81        
 17 Gordon, Jessica           10 RA-MR                  47.92      47.90        
 18 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                 50.39      48.01        
 19 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UQNS-MR                47.31      48.03        
 19 Mannion, Ava              10 HYB-MR                 50.25      48.03        
 21 Mullin, Allison            9 Twisters-MR            54.01      48.27        
 22 D'Alessandro, Lena         9 RA-MR                  49.12      48.59        
 23 Murphy, Isabelle          10 RA-MR                  48.14      48.72        
 24 Bernhard, Cateyann        10 HYB-MR                 51.30      49.39        
 25 Robinson, Lindsey          9 RA-MR                  50.61      49.63        
 26 Rodriguez, Jenna           9 Twisters-MR            53.83      49.65        
 27 Knutson, Anna              9 HYB-MR                 50.94      50.39        
 28 Redington, Calista        10 NYCC-MR                50.00      50.40        
 29 Horiuchi, Naomi            9 Twisters-MR            47.82      50.43        
 30 Jeon, Lauren               9 FLY-MR                 51.38      50.49        
 31 Melnick, Hannah           10 RA-MR                  50.33      50.55        
 32 Ledee, Sophie             10 UQNS-MR                50.94      51.30        
 33 Zapata, Olivia            10 HYB-MR                 51.98      51.59        
 34 Ortiz, Katherine          10 RedTails-MR            51.31      51.60        
 35 Lee, Suah                 10 Twisters-MR            51.64      51.75        
 36 Rosario, Michelle          9 RedTails-MR            53.76      51.97        
 37 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR            53.21      52.56        
 38 Ramoino, Alex              9 RA-MR                1:25.00      53.22        
 39 Gurevich, Josefina        10 FLY-MR                 54.99      53.33        
 40 Fiscella, Claire          10 HYB-MR                 53.30      54.28        
 41 Minchala, Lesly            9 FLY-MR                 52.87      54.60        
 42 Krop, Ruby                10 RedTails-MR            52.40      54.68        
 43 Trinidad, Mianny           9 RedTails-MR            56.61      54.76        
 44 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                48.00      55.96        
 45 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR                59.64      56.92        
 46 Arad, Ari                  9 QNS-MR                 59.35      59.08        
 47 Saliou, Elodie            10 HYB-MR                 55.36    1:04.83        
 48 Tabibian, Maayan           9 RA-MR                  54.75    1:10.03        
 -- Hoerning, Faith            9 HYB-MR               1:03.00         DQ        
 -- McCarville, Keira          9 RA-MR                  52.00         DQ        
 -- Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR            54.00         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Saoirse        9 Twisters-MR            46.95         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR               1:23.97    1:24.06        
                  39.37     1:24.06 (44.69)                                        
  2 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR               1:29.20    1:26.23        
                  40.82     1:26.23 (45.41)                                        
  3 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              1:29.97    1:28.89        
                  42.87     1:28.89 (46.02)                                        
  4 KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR          1:38.77    1:30.51        
                  41.85     1:30.51 (48.66)                                        
  5 Duryea_Stern, Halea       10 HYB-MR               1:31.37    1:31.67        
                  43.44     1:31.67 (48.23)                                        
  6 Bacon, Marina             10 RedTails-MR          1:36.69    1:31.72        
                  43.40     1:31.72 (48.32)                                        
  7 Healy, Sierra              9 HYB-MR               1:30.22    1:31.84        
                  43.30     1:31.84 (48.54)                                        
  8 Yan, Hannah               10 UQNS-MR              1:33.18    1:32.81        
                  43.97     1:32.81 (48.84)                                        
  9 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:32.68    1:33.72        
                  44.02     1:33.72 (49.70)                                        
 10 Lee, Pearl                10 FLY-MR               1:41.69    1:35.01        
                  45.24     1:35.01 (49.77)                                        
 11 LI, Erica                 10 Twisters-MR          1:41.59    1:35.34        
                  45.41     1:35.34 (49.93)                                        
 12 Lynch, Katie              10 RA-MR                1:41.93    1:35.38        
                  44.70     1:35.38 (50.68)                                        
 13 Gil, Fiona                10 FLY-MR               1:36.43    1:36.77        
                  45.88     1:36.77 (50.89)                                        
 14 Alexander, Allyse         10 Twisters-MR          1:38.97    1:36.90        
                  47.20     1:36.90 (49.70)                                        
 15 Goldstein, Charley         9 RA-MR                1:38.80    1:37.97        
                  45.81     1:37.97 (52.16)                                        
 16 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:42.86    1:39.12        
                  47.87     1:39.12 (51.25)                                        
 17 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.28        
                  46.84     1:39.28 (52.44)                                        
 18 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR               2:12.38L   1:43.83        
                  44.45     1:43.83 (59.38)                                        
 19 Solomon, Mirabel           9 RA-MR                1:43.31    1:45.54        
                  52.01     1:45.54 (53.53)                                        
 20 Auquilla, Litsi           10 RedTails-MR          1:48.85    1:45.98        
                  50.70     1:45.98 (55.28)                                        
 21 Ortiz, Katherine          10 RedTails-MR          1:56.53    1:46.38        
                  52.17     1:46.38 (54.21)                                        
 22 Rosario, Michelle          9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.57        
                  51.43     1:48.57 (57.14)                                        
 23 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:48.89        
                  53.39     1:48.89 (55.50)                                        
 24 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR          2:11.36    1:48.98        
                  53.22     1:48.98 (55.76)                                        
 25 Ledee, Sophie             10 UQNS-MR                   NT    1:49.29        
                  54.17     1:49.29 (55.12)                                        
 26 McMurry, Karys            10 RA-MR                2:10.00    1:50.65        
                  51.95     1:50.65 (58.70)                                        
 27 Krop, Ruby                10 RedTails-MR          2:05.66    1:53.35        
                  53.19   1:53.35 (1:00.16)                                        
 28 Minchala, Lesly            9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:53.56        
                  53.82     1:53.56 (59.74)                                        
 29 Ramoino, Alex              9 RA-MR                3:00.00    1:55.56        
                  54.19   1:55.56 (1:01.37)                                        
 30 O'Sullivan, Saoirse        9 Twisters-MR          1:39.66    1:59.54        
                  56.29   1:59.54 (1:03.25)                                        
 31 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.12        
 32 Petriccione, Melania       9 RA-MR                2:12.87    2:10.92        
                1:01.88   2:10.92 (1:09.04)                                        
 33 Tabibian, Maayan           9 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:21.34        
                1:05.06   2:21.34 (1:16.28)                                        
 -- Bakry, Wessal              9 Twisters-MR          1:32.13         DQ        
                1:11.74        DQ (1:40.93)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            36.93      33.35        
  2 Healy, Sierra              9 HYB-MR                 34.78      34.22        
  3 Saidel, Vera              10 NYCC-MR                35.16      34.81        
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR                 36.30      35.31        
  5 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR                37.16      35.85        
  6 Mitchell, Sabine          10 NYCC-MR                45.00      36.10        
  7 Alexander, Allyse         10 Twisters-MR            38.71      36.36        
  8 Bacon, Marina             10 RedTails-MR            37.41      37.13        
  9 Kerner-Matos, Luciana      9 NYCC-MR                42.22      37.61        
 10 Solomon, Mirabel           9 RA-MR                  38.56      37.70        
 11 Hyun, Phoebe              10 FLY-MR                 40.18      39.52        
 12 Trinidad, Mianny           9 RedTails-MR            43.68      40.37        
 13 Mamak, Marisa             10 FLY-MR                 39.23      40.53        
 14 Burke, Caitlin            10 FLY-MR                 40.83      41.38        
 15 Mullin, Allison            9 Twisters-MR            47.79      42.07        
 16 Robinson, Nicole           9 RA-MR                  40.82      42.51        
 17 LI, Erica                 10 Twisters-MR            50.40      42.59        
 18 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                42.44      43.49        
 19 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR            44.49      43.91        
 20 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                 43.59      45.20        
 21 Rodriguez, Jenna           9 Twisters-MR            52.05      45.66        
 22 Auquilla, Litsi           10 RedTails-MR            46.65      46.01        
 23 Saliou, Elodie            10 HYB-MR                    NT      47.12        
 24 Stemkowski, Sophie         9 RA-MR                  55.00      48.17        
 25 McMurry, Karys            10 RA-MR                  55.00      49.44        
 26 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR            47.27      49.92        
 27 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                45.00      49.94        
 28 Gurevich, Josefina        10 FLY-MR                 52.00      50.08        
 29 Bernhard, Cateyann        10 HYB-MR                 52.00      50.89        
 30 Arad, Ari                  9 QNS-MR                 47.08      52.13        
 31 Firestone, Scarlett        9 QNS-MR                 53.00      52.72        
 32 Rosario, Michelle          9 RedTails-MR            52.09      53.44        
 33 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR            56.25      53.90        
 34 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR              1:01.40      54.01        
 35 Jeon, Lauren               9 FLY-MR                 53.00      54.83        
 36 Khuu, Madison              9 Twisters-MR            47.82      54.88        
 37 Knutson, Anna              9 HYB-MR                 53.00      55.65        
 38 Charland, Naia            10 RedTails-MR            56.84      57.72        
 -- Hoerning, Faith            9 HYB-MR               1:00.21         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra              9 HYB-MR               1:19.28    1:13.86        
                  35.16     1:13.86 (38.70)                                        
  2 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:24.05    1:14.04        
                  34.38     1:14.04 (39.66)                                        
  3 Estrada-Nunez, Thais      10 Twisters-MR          1:21.44    1:20.69        
                  37.64     1:20.69 (43.05)                                        
  4 Pusing, Aizel             10 Twisters-MR          1:34.60    1:21.30        
                  35.69     1:21.30 (45.61)                                        
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:23.08        
                  38.16     1:23.08 (44.92)                                        
  6 Saidel, Vera              10 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.30        
                  38.11     1:27.30 (49.19)                                        
  7 Hyun, Phoebe              10 FLY-MR               1:26.39    1:28.50        
  8 Mamak, Marisa             10 FLY-MR               1:35.97    1:30.68        
                  41.22     1:30.68 (49.46)                                        
  9 Mullin, Allison            9 Twisters-MR          1:56.28    1:32.03        
 10 Lynch, Katie              10 RA-MR                1:51.77    1:33.37        
                  39.15     1:33.37 (54.22)                                        
 11 Gil, Fiona                10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:37.20        
                  43.31     1:37.20 (53.89)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:19.90    1:15.24        
                  35.65     1:15.24 (39.59)                                        
  2 Pusing, Aizel             10 Twisters-MR          1:21.46    1:17.75        
                  35.47     1:17.75 (42.28)                                        
  3 Healy, Sierra              9 HYB-MR               1:18.53    1:18.09        
                  35.52     1:18.09 (42.57)                                        
  4 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              1:20.60    1:19.63        
                  36.92     1:19.63 (42.71)                                        
  5 Estrada-Nunez, Thais      10 Twisters-MR          1:28.85    1:19.66        
                  36.87     1:19.66 (42.79)                                        
  6 Hyun, Phoebe              10 FLY-MR               1:20.14    1:19.88        
                  38.09     1:19.88 (41.79)                                        
  7 Saidel, Vera              10 NYCC-MR              1:34.10    1:20.04        
                  36.08     1:20.04 (43.96)                                        
  8 Alexander, Allyse         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.56    1:20.05        
                  35.94     1:20.05 (44.11)                                        
  9 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR               1:20.20    1:20.07        
                  36.98     1:20.07 (43.09)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Charley         9 RA-MR                1:27.59    1:20.14        
                  36.54     1:20.14 (43.60)                                        
 11 Kerner-Matos, Luciana      9 NYCC-MR              1:22.32    1:20.61        
                  36.69     1:20.61 (43.92)                                        
 12 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:21.40    1:21.56        
                  37.06     1:21.56 (44.50)                                        
 13 D'Alessandro, Tessa       10 RA-MR                1:36.10    1:22.34        
                  40.60     1:22.34 (41.74)                                        
 14 Lin, Nettie               10 FLY-MR               1:22.28    1:23.00        
                  40.84     1:23.00 (42.16)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Sabine          10 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:23.12        
                  38.30     1:23.12 (44.82)                                        
 16 Lee, Pearl                10 FLY-MR               1:22.74    1:23.14        
                  40.44     1:23.14 (42.70)                                        
 17 KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR          1:34.17    1:23.54        
                  38.81     1:23.54 (44.73)                                        
 18 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:23.74        
                  38.37     1:23.74 (45.37)                                        
 19 Yan, Hannah               10 UQNS-MR              1:26.69    1:23.89        
                  40.46     1:23.89 (43.43)                                        
 20 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UQNS-MR              1:26.14    1:26.00        
                  40.39     1:26.00 (45.61)                                        
 21 LI, Erica                 10 Twisters-MR          1:30.42    1:26.17        
                  39.76     1:26.17 (46.41)                                        
 22 Gil, Fiona                10 FLY-MR               1:25.36    1:26.60        
                  41.80     1:26.60 (44.80)                                        
 23 Gordon, Jessica           10 RA-MR                1:36.36    1:27.22        
                  39.79     1:27.22 (47.43)                                        
 24 Moran, Laura               9 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.16        
                  40.06     1:28.16 (48.10)                                        
 25 Solomon, Mirabel           9 RA-MR                1:32.90    1:29.31        
                  41.61     1:29.31 (47.70)                                        
 26 Lynch, Katie              10 RA-MR                1:34.39    1:29.37        
                  43.80     1:29.37 (45.57)                                        
 27 Mullin, Allison            9 Twisters-MR          1:46.43    1:30.12        
                  41.14     1:30.12 (48.98)                                        
 28 Murphy, Isabelle          10 RA-MR                1:32.56    1:30.14        
                  42.46     1:30.14 (47.68)                                        
 29 Mannion, Ava              10 HYB-MR               1:45.18    1:30.92        
                  41.77     1:30.92 (49.15)                                        
 30 Lee, Suah                 10 Twisters-MR          1:38.87    1:31.34        
                  41.89     1:31.34 (49.45)                                        
 31 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:43.61    1:31.88        
                  40.79     1:31.88 (51.09)                                        
 32 Ortiz, Katherine          10 RedTails-MR          1:41.28    1:32.27        
                  41.05     1:32.27 (51.22)                                        
 33 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR               1:38.18    1:32.38        
                  42.64     1:32.38 (49.74)                                        
 34 Zapata, Olivia            10 HYB-MR               1:50.27    1:33.67        
                  43.84     1:33.67 (49.83)                                        
 35 D'Alessandro, Lena         9 RA-MR                1:34.46    1:33.79        
                  43.62     1:33.79 (50.17)                                        
 36 Melnick, Hannah           10 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:34.23        
                  44.92     1:34.23 (49.31)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Jenna           9 Twisters-MR          1:44.45    1:34.24        
                  45.00     1:34.24 (49.24)                                        
 38 Knutson, Anna              9 HYB-MR               1:49.00    1:39.12        
                  48.44     1:39.12 (50.68)                                        
 39 Ledee, Sophie             10 UQNS-MR                   NT    1:40.02        
                  47.00     1:40.02 (53.02)                                        
 40 Bernhard, Cateyann        10 HYB-MR               1:56.12    1:40.18        
                  47.82     1:40.18 (52.36)                                        
 41 Firestone, Scarlett        9 QNS-MR               1:42.99    1:41.32        
                  45.24     1:41.32 (56.08)                                        
 42 Petriccione, Melania       9 RA-MR                2:35.00    1:46.16        
                  50.38     1:46.16 (55.78)                                        
 43 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR              1:44.89    1:47.25        
                  50.74     1:47.25 (56.51)                                        
 44 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.47        
                  53.23     1:47.47 (54.24)                                        
 45 Saliou, Elodie            10 HYB-MR               1:50.11    1:47.93        
                  44.77   1:47.93 (1:03.16)                                        
 46 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR              2:05.55    2:02.36        
                  59.68   2:02.36 (1:02.68)                                        
 -- Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR              1:41.82         DQ        
                  39.81          DQ (45.78)                                        
 -- Kurilina, Sonya           10 HYB-MR               1:32.26         DQ        
                  41.31          DQ (47.29)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:15.91    2:02.04        
     1) Pusing, Aizel 10                2) Estrada-Nunez, Thais 10        
     3) Alexander, Allyse 10            4) Nada, Sama 10                  
                  28.87       59.76 (30.89)     1:31.92 (32.16)     2:02.04 (30.12)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:20.00    2:05.09        
                  28.81     1:00.63 (31.82)     1:33.86 (33.23)     2:05.09 (31.23)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:18.95    2:11.78        
     1) Mamak, Marisa 10                2) Burke, Caitlin 10              
     3) Lee, Pearl 10                   4) Hyun, Phoebe 10                
                  33.10     1:06.94 (33.84)     1:39.32 (32.38)     2:11.78 (32.46)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:29.04    2:20.21        
     1) Rodriguez, Jenna 9              2) KU, Jaein 10                   
     3) Horiuchi, Naomi 9               4) Lee, Suah 10                   
                  34.75     1:07.87 (33.12)     1:43.62 (35.75)     2:20.21 (36.59)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:28.13    2:20.52        
     1) Solomon, Mirabel 9              2) Lynch, Katie 10                
     3) Ramoino, Alex 9                 4) Goldstein, Charley 9           
                  35.68     1:09.61 (33.93)     1:47.88 (38.27)     2:20.52 (32.64)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:22.95    2:26.33        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi 10              2) Leal, Ashley 9                 
     3) Ortiz, Katherine 10             4) Bacon, Marina 10               
                  37.81     1:14.80 (36.99)     1:56.77 (41.97)     2:26.33 (29.56)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:29.42        
                  33.81     1:17.82 (44.01)     1:55.98 (38.16)     2:29.42 (33.44)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:32.79    2:38.38        
     1) Trinidad, Mianny 9              2) Marte, Ashley 10               
     3) Rosario, Michelle 9             4) Perez, Nicole 10               
                  39.11     1:19.75 (40.64)     2:00.82 (41.07)     2:38.38 (37.56)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:35.73    2:21.84        
     1) Pusing, Aizel 10                2) KU, Jaein 10                   
     3) Nada, Sama 10                   4) Estrada-Nunez, Thais 10        
                  34.26     1:15.49 (41.23)     1:49.04 (33.55)     2:21.84 (32.80)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:31.95    2:27.04        
                  37.97     1:19.83 (41.86)     1:54.25 (34.42)     2:27.04 (32.79)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:44.96    2:30.35        
     1) Goldstein, Charley 9            2) Lynch, Katie 10                
     3) Solomon, Mirabel 9              4) Melnick, Hannah 10             
                  37.75     1:18.90 (41.15)     1:56.54 (37.64)     2:30.35 (33.81)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:40.62    2:31.92        
     1) Hyun, Phoebe 10                 2) Lin, Nettie 10                 
     3) Gil, Fiona 10                   4) Mamak, Marisa 10               
                  37.47     1:20.03 (42.56)     1:58.97 (38.94)     2:31.92 (32.95)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:50.24    2:40.96        
     1) Mullin, Allison 9               2) Lee, Suah 10                   
     3) Alexander, Allyse 10            4) Rodriguez, Jenna 9             
                  39.86     1:29.42 (49.56)     2:05.10 (35.68)     2:40.96 (35.86)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:41.74    2:42.76        
     1) Ortiz, Katherine 10             2) Bacon, Marina 10               
     3) Trinidad, Mianny 9              4) Auquilla, Litsi 10             
                  40.23     1:23.38 (43.15)     1:39.17 (15.79)   2:42.76 (1:03.59)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:51.66    2:44.72        
     1) Robinson, Lindsey 9             2) Vaquero, Kelsey 10             
     3) Robinson, Nicole 9              4) Murphy, Isabelle 10            
                  42.80     1:29.39 (46.59)     2:09.59 (40.20)     2:44.72 (35.13)
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:45.00    2:44.84        
                  39.40     1:25.28 (45.88)     2:08.19 (42.91)     2:44.84 (36.65)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:57.66    2:47.21        
     1) Minchala, Lesly 9               2) Lee, Pearl 10                  
     3) Burke, Caitlin 10               4)                                
                  44.12     1:27.93 (43.81)     2:08.85 (40.92)     2:47.21 (38.36)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:58.74    3:03.92        
     1) Krop, Ruby 10                   2) Marte, Ashley 10               
     3) Perez, Nicole 10                4) Leal, Ashley 9                 
                  45.43   1:48.95 (1:03.52)     2:26.51 (37.56)     3:03.92 (37.41)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Kiely                12 UQNS-MR                27.17      26.43        
  2 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            27.07      27.05        
  3 Slezak, Julia             12 Twisters-MR            31.99      28.04        
  4 LePique, Maya             12 RedTails-MR            29.18      28.30        
  5 Puchert, Grace            12 NYCC-MR                28.98      28.53        
  6 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR          27.99      28.60        
  7 Ronaghan, Olivia          11 QNS-MR                 28.90      28.69        
  8 Gerber, Maya              12 UNHYB-MR               28.57      28.87        
  9 Suteja, Kezia             12 NCAC-MR                28.90      28.88        
 10 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 29.02      28.91        
 11 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR                29.42      28.99        
 12 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          28.90      29.05        
 13 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR            28.80      29.39        
 14 Keys, Chimene             12 LSA-MR                 31.58      29.43        
 15 Conrad, Sabrina           11 RA-MR                  30.82      29.54        
 16 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR            30.53      29.57        
 17 Barber, Alexis            11 Twisters-MR            31.69      29.68        
 18 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     12 NYCC-MR                29.83      29.90        
 19 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR            32.87      29.96        
 20 Vernon, Ariana            11 FLY-MR                 30.65      30.35        
 21 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR            31.78      30.97        
 22 Garra, Gabrielle          11 HYB-MR                 30.87      31.03        
 23 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR            33.71      31.06        
 24 Austin, Jessica           11 RA-MR                  32.99      31.34        
 25 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            35.40      31.39        
 26 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR            34.31      31.40        
 27 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            32.46      31.61        
 28 Porr, Nicole              12 FLY-MR                 31.87      31.80        
 29 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR                 31.78      32.08        
 30 Hui, Jing                 12 Twisters-MR            33.98      32.10        
 31 Thomas, Christine         12 QNS-MR                 34.42      32.16        
 32 Ugarte, Olivia            12 FLY-MR                 32.82      32.31        
 33 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR                34.79      32.34        
 34 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR                 31.43      32.95        
 35 Fernandez, Adrianna       12 FLY-MR                 32.80      33.07        
 36 Coutinho, Isabel          12 RI Marlins-MR          33.00      33.23        
 37 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR          32.00      33.70        
 38 Purcarea, Yulia           12 Twisters-MR            37.90      33.82        
 39 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR                 34.41      33.83        
 40 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 33.92      33.84        
 41 Marcotullio, Isabella     11 RedTails-MR            38.09      33.94        
 42 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          34.00      34.09        
 43 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR                 35.22      34.14        
 44 Palmer, Avery             11 RedTails-MR            35.44      34.29        
 45 Wilson, Destiny           11 RedTails-MR            34.61      34.58        
 46 Gafar, Naadira            12 FLY-MR                 32.07      34.84        
 47 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                 36.41      35.66        
 48 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UQNS-MR                36.91      35.98        
 49 Chang, Chloe              11 FLY-MR                 38.00      36.58        
 50 Battle, Jada              11 FLY-MR                 34.34      37.00        
 51 Gillin, Valentina         11 FLY-MR                 36.26      37.03        
 52 Starzynski, Stephanie     11 FLY-MR                 37.62      37.37        
 53 Venezia, Maddie           11 RA-MR                  38.09      37.79        
 54 Strez, Emily              11 Twisters-MR            38.55      38.12        
 55 Jackson, Jaedyn           11 RedTails-MR            40.86      38.41        
 56 Conner, Claire            12 HYB-MR                 36.34      38.82        
 57 Garcia, Shirley           11 FLY-MR                 36.72      39.01        
 58 Tom, Gwendolyn            11 FLY-MR                 42.87      41.79        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla                12 Twisters-MR          1:01.21      58.20        
  2 Yeh, Kiely                12 UQNS-MR                58.89      58.49        
  3 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            59.68      59.31        
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:02.37    1:00.68        
  5 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               1:01.67    1:01.69        
  6 Gerber, Maya              12 UNHYB-MR             1:03.78    1:01.91        
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia          11 QNS-MR               1:02.89    1:01.91        
  8 Puchert, Grace            12 NYCC-MR              1:06.44    1:02.15        
                  29.76     1:02.15 (32.39)                                        
  9 LePique, Maya             12 RedTails-MR          1:08.73    1:02.30        
                  30.30     1:02.30 (32.00)                                        
 10 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR          1:07.12    1:02.64        
                  30.36     1:02.64 (32.28)                                        
 11 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.81        
 12 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               1:04.46    1:03.28        
 13 Slezak, Julia             12 Twisters-MR          1:13.63    1:03.58        
                  29.24     1:03.58 (34.34)                                        
 14 Barber, Alexis            11 Twisters-MR          1:08.64    1:04.06        
                  30.67     1:04.06 (33.39)                                        
 15 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.27    1:04.14        
 16 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR               1:06.12    1:04.68        
                  30.85     1:04.68 (33.83)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          1:04.41    1:04.84        
 18 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          1:12.17    1:05.08        
                  31.09     1:05.08 (33.99)                                        
 19 Conrad, Sabrina           11 RA-MR                1:05.34    1:05.17        
 20 Saliou, Julienne          11 UNHYB-MR             1:11.97    1:05.30        
                  31.95     1:05.30 (33.35)                                        
 21 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR          1:12.56    1:05.36        
                  31.65     1:05.36 (33.71)                                        
 22 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     12 NYCC-MR              1:06.83    1:06.32        
                  30.93     1:06.32 (35.39)                                        
 23 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR               1:06.77    1:06.34        
                  35.56     1:06.34 (30.78)                                        
 24 Rabasco, Sarah            11 RA-MR                1:07.82    1:06.46        
                  31.94     1:06.46 (34.52)                                        
 25 Yu, Julianna              12 FLY-MR               1:05.32    1:06.59        
 26 Park, Sophia              11 FLY-MR               1:08.99    1:07.42        
                  32.78     1:07.42 (34.64)                                        
 27 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR               1:07.00    1:07.43        
                  31.79     1:07.43 (35.64)                                        
 28 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.00    1:08.08        
                  30.77     1:08.08 (37.31)                                        
 29 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                1:10.55    1:08.57        
                  30.60     1:08.57 (37.97)                                        
 30 Zhou, Sarah               12 FLY-MR               1:08.19    1:08.61        
                  30.76     1:08.61 (37.85)                                        
 31 Austin, Jessica           11 RA-MR                1:10.38    1:08.78        
                  32.64     1:08.78 (36.14)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR               1:09.72    1:09.04        
                  32.75     1:09.04 (36.29)                                        
 33 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR          1:14.49    1:09.07        
                  32.78     1:09.07 (36.29)                                        
 34 Balestrieri, Lucia        11 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:09.72        
                  33.19     1:09.72 (36.53)                                        
 35 Cazales, Leslie           11 NYCC-MR              1:12.77    1:10.28        
                  31.12     1:10.28 (39.16)                                        
 36 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:19.38    1:10.58        
                  33.76     1:10.58 (36.82)                                        
 37 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR          1:13.25    1:11.25        
                  33.37     1:11.25 (37.88)                                        
 38 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR              1:17.81    1:12.10        
                  33.33     1:12.10 (38.77)                                        
 39 Vernon, Ariana            11 FLY-MR               1:11.74    1:12.78        
                  33.90     1:12.78 (38.88)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR          1:21.49    1:13.12        
                  35.07     1:13.12 (38.05)                                        
 41 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR               1:13.15    1:13.31        
                  33.73     1:13.31 (39.58)                                        
 42 Porr, Nicole              12 FLY-MR               1:14.79    1:13.41        
                  34.99     1:13.41 (38.42)                                        
 43 Thomas, Christine         12 QNS-MR               1:15.01    1:13.89        
                  34.87     1:13.89 (39.02)                                        
 44 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.00    1:14.63        
                  31.70     1:14.63 (42.93)                                        
 45 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.00    1:14.93        
                  34.79     1:14.93 (40.14)                                        
 46 Purcarea, Yulia           12 Twisters-MR          1:28.15    1:15.86        
                  36.84     1:15.86 (39.02)                                        
 47 Coutinho, Isabel          12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.00    1:16.35        
                  34.72     1:16.35 (41.63)                                        
 48 Antman, Sabrina           11 RA-MR                1:19.19    1:16.79        
                  36.03     1:16.79 (40.76)                                        
 49 Fernandez, Adrianna       12 FLY-MR               1:15.15    1:16.85        
                  32.89     1:16.85 (43.96)                                        
 50 Wilson, Destiny           11 RedTails-MR          1:24.11    1:17.33        
                  36.09     1:17.33 (41.24)                                        
 51 Marcotullio, Isabella     11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:18.49        
                  36.22     1:18.49 (42.27)                                        
 52 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR               1:18.07    1:18.60        
                  33.47     1:18.60 (45.13)                                        
 53 Gafar, Naadira            12 FLY-MR               1:20.89    1:18.65        
                  36.10     1:18.65 (42.55)                                        
 54 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR               1:23.08    1:18.91        
                  36.35     1:18.91 (42.56)                                        
 55 Battle, Jada              11 FLY-MR               1:21.00    1:18.92        
                  35.74     1:18.92 (43.18)                                        
 56 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:19.21        
                  36.47     1:19.21 (42.74)                                        
 57 Campmany, Olivia          12 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:20.70        
                  37.43     1:20.70 (43.27)                                        
 58 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UQNS-MR              1:23.33    1:20.97        
                  37.82     1:20.97 (43.15)                                        
 59 Palmer, Avery             11 RedTails-MR          1:35.39    1:21.22        
                  37.03     1:21.22 (44.19)                                        
 60 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR               1:17.50    1:22.44        
                  37.87     1:22.44 (44.57)                                        
 61 Gillin, Valentina         11 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:23.77        
                  38.57     1:23.77 (45.20)                                        
 62 Strez, Emily              11 Twisters-MR          1:27.38    1:24.55        
                  39.68     1:24.55 (44.87)                                        
 63 Chang, Chloe              11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:26.28        
                  37.48     1:26.28 (48.80)                                        
 64 Conner, Claire            12 HYB-MR               1:22.82    1:28.48        
                  18.25   1:28.48 (1:10.23)                                        
 65 Jackson, Jaedyn           11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:30.61        
                  42.61     1:30.61 (48.00)                                        
 66 Hilaire, Isolt            11 NYCC-MR              2:06.47    1:50.72        
                  51.85     1:50.72 (58.87)                                        
 67 Tom, Gwendolyn            11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:53.27        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla                12 Twisters-MR          2:14.08    2:02.34        
                  27.64       58.05 (30.41)     1:30.24 (32.19)     2:02.34 (32.10)
  2 Yeh, Kiely                12 UQNS-MR              2:08.67    2:05.94        
                  28.55     1:00.29 (31.74)     1:33.08 (32.79)     2:05.94 (32.86)
  3 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                2:17.77    2:10.55        
                  29.40     1:02.55 (33.15)     1:36.64 (34.09)     2:10.55 (33.91)
  4 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               2:16.72    2:14.46        
                  30.29     1:04.34 (34.05)     1:39.45 (35.11)     2:14.46 (35.01)
  5 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          2:17.88    2:15.11        
                  30.45     1:04.49 (34.04)     1:39.86 (35.37)     2:15.11 (35.25)
  6 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR          2:22.33    2:15.69        
                  31.51     1:06.46 (34.95)     1:41.12 (34.66)     2:15.69 (34.57)
  7 Ronaghan, Olivia          11 QNS-MR               2:19.48    2:16.90        
                  30.62     1:04.70 (34.08)     1:40.43 (35.73)     2:16.90 (36.47)
  8 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          2:22.97    2:19.67        
                  32.39     1:08.58 (36.19)     1:45.07 (36.49)     2:19.67 (34.60)
  9 Barber, Alexis            11 Twisters-MR          2:37.79    2:19.88        
                  32.24     1:08.82 (36.58)     1:44.58 (35.76)     2:19.88 (35.30)
 10 Puchert, Grace            12 NYCC-MR              2:24.16    2:20.19        
                  31.71     1:07.24 (35.53)     1:44.12 (36.88)     2:20.19 (36.07)
 11 Conrad, Sabrina           11 RA-MR                2:30.27    2:21.12        
                  31.77     1:07.39 (35.62)     1:45.28 (37.89)     2:21.12 (35.84)
 12 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR               2:25.15    2:21.65        
                  31.93     1:07.76 (35.83)     1:45.60 (37.84)     2:21.65 (36.05)
 13 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR          2:39.74    2:23.38        
                  32.13     1:08.49 (36.36)     1:47.33 (38.84)     2:23.38 (36.05)
 14 Yu, Julianna              12 FLY-MR               2:24.53    2:23.60        
                  32.73     1:09.34 (36.61)   2:23.60 (1:14.26)                    
 15 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          2:38.00    2:25.34        
                  31.98     1:09.13 (37.15)     1:48.57 (39.44)     2:25.34 (36.77)
 16 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR               2:25.75    2:25.69        
                  32.80     1:09.04 (36.24)     1:47.18 (38.14)     2:25.69 (38.51)
 17 Park, Sophia              11 FLY-MR               2:26.12    2:26.02        
                  33.71     1:10.54 (36.83)     1:49.20 (38.66)     2:26.02 (36.82)
 18 Austin, Jessica           11 RA-MR                2:30.42    2:28.91        
                  33.53     1:11.44 (37.91)     1:50.86 (39.42)     2:28.91 (38.05)
 19 Garra, Gabrielle          11 HYB-MR               2:25.75    2:29.13        
                  33.28     1:11.79 (38.51)     1:52.02 (40.23)     2:29.13 (37.11)
 20 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  12 LSA-MR               2:43.19    2:29.44        
                  34.98     1:13.06 (38.08)     1:52.27 (39.21)     2:29.44 (37.17)
 21 Ramirez, Leslye           12 FLY-MR               2:36.35    2:29.87        
                  32.91     1:12.09 (39.18)     1:53.26 (41.17)     2:29.87 (36.61)
 22 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                2:45.75    2:30.97        
                  33.48     1:11.70 (38.22)     1:52.60 (40.90)     2:30.97 (38.37)
 23 Keys, Chimene             12 LSA-MR               2:44.43    2:31.07        
                  33.12     1:12.65 (39.53)     1:53.89 (41.24)     2:31.07 (37.18)
 24 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR               2:31.41    2:33.08        
                  31.90     1:10.83 (38.93)     1:52.83 (42.00)     2:33.08 (40.25)
 25 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:25.00L   2:34.69        
                  32.52     1:11.13 (38.61)     1:53.71 (42.58)     2:34.69 (40.98)
 26 Thomas, Christine         12 QNS-MR               2:48.48    2:35.76        
                  34.75     1:14.31 (39.56)     1:55.26 (40.95)     2:35.76 (40.50)
 27 Cazales, Leslie           11 NYCC-MR              2:33.82    2:37.34        
                  33.87     1:13.22 (39.35)     1:56.64 (43.42)     2:37.34 (40.70)
 28 Porr, Nicole              12 FLY-MR               2:39.59    2:37.76        
                  35.11     1:14.48 (39.37)     1:55.77 (41.29)     2:37.76 (41.99)
 29 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR              2:47.54    2:38.88        
                  33.80     1:14.21 (40.41)     1:57.15 (42.94)     2:38.88 (41.73)
 30 Chan, Sarah               12 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:40.45        
                  34.45     1:15.03 (40.58)     1:58.55 (43.52)     2:40.45 (41.90)
 31 Antman, Sabrina           11 RA-MR                2:44.45    2:43.47        
                  37.08     1:18.67 (41.59)     2:03.21 (44.54)     2:43.47 (40.26)
 32 Vernon, Ariana            11 FLY-MR               2:47.90    2:43.48        
                  34.70     1:17.42 (42.72)   2:43.48 (1:26.06)                    
 33 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR          2:57.04    2:43.53        
                  34.64     1:16.81 (42.17)     2:01.99 (45.18)     2:43.53 (41.54)
 34 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:52.33        
                  36.51     1:18.63 (42.12)     2:05.28 (46.65)     2:52.33 (47.05)
 35 Gafar, Naadira            12 FLY-MR               3:02.05    2:53.45        
                  35.95     1:19.91 (43.96)     2:07.57 (47.66)     2:53.45 (45.88)
 36 Wilson, Destiny           11 RedTails-MR          3:14.52    3:02.62        
                  38.56     1:26.82 (48.26)     2:17.23 (50.41)     3:02.62 (45.39)
 37 Strez, Emily              11 Twisters-MR          3:11.07    3:03.71        
                  42.14     1:31.11 (48.97)     2:20.05 (48.94)     3:03.71 (43.66)
 38 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR                    NT    3:04.25        
                  41.32     1:28.61 (47.29)     2:18.09 (49.48)     3:04.25 (46.16)
 39 Conner, Claire            12 HYB-MR               2:59.26    3:08.40        
                  40.55     1:28.34 (47.79)     2:18.83 (50.49)     3:08.40 (49.57)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR            32.96      32.40        
  2 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            32.94      32.47        
  3 LePique, Maya             12 RedTails-MR            34.63      32.80        
  4 Slezak, Julia             12 Twisters-MR            35.39      32.95        
  5 Yeh, Kiely                12 UQNS-MR                33.17      32.96        
  6 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     12 NYCC-MR                32.73      33.13        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                  35.43      33.13        
  8 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR            35.06      33.94        
  9 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR                35.64      33.97        
 10 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR            33.75      34.50        
 11 Ronaghan, Olivia          11 QNS-MR                 36.04      34.81        
 12 Ramirez, Leslye           12 FLY-MR                 34.71      35.27        
 13 Austin, Jessica           11 RA-MR                  35.86      35.33        
 14 Gerber, Maya              12 UNHYB-MR               35.95      35.42        
 15 Zhu, Angela               12 UQNS-MR                38.57      35.96        
 16 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR                 34.57      36.09        
 17 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR                 34.74      36.35        
 18 Saliou, Julienne          11 UNHYB-MR               39.27      36.42        
 19 Balestrieri, Lucia        11 RA-MR                  39.00      36.66        
 20 Ugarte, Olivia            12 FLY-MR                 37.14      36.86        
 21 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR                 37.76      37.15        
 22 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            39.07      37.21        
 23 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                  36.73      38.09        
 24 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                 37.11      38.23        
 25 Rabasco, Sarah            11 RA-MR                  38.20      38.24        
 26 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR            39.97      38.55        
 27 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR            40.52      39.13        
 28 Conner, Claire            12 HYB-MR                 38.22      39.38        
 29 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR                39.75      39.62        
 30 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          39.00      39.69        
 31 Thomas, Christine         12 QNS-MR                 40.37      39.92        
 32 Antman, Sabrina           11 RA-MR                  40.17      39.93        
 33 Wilson, Destiny           11 RedTails-MR            42.90      41.36        
 34 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR                 39.81      41.42        
 35 Strez, Emily              11 Twisters-MR            47.18      42.78        
 36 Purcarea, Yulia           12 Twisters-MR            39.55      43.18        
 37 Garcia, Shirley           11 FLY-MR                 46.45      43.27        
 38 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR                 43.64      43.35        
 39 Palmer, Avery             11 RedTails-MR            44.03      43.60        
 40 Fernandez, Adrianna       12 FLY-MR                 43.56      43.91        
 41 Marcotullio, Isabella     11 RedTails-MR            43.09      44.04        
 42 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      44.10        
 43 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 42.43      44.11        
 44 Campmany, Olivia          12 FLY-MR                 45.88      45.01        
 45 Gillin, Valentina         11 FLY-MR                 44.04      45.96        
 46 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UQNS-MR                44.31      46.44        
 47 Battle, Jada              11 FLY-MR                 46.76      46.96        
 48 Chang, Chloe              11 FLY-MR                 47.32      47.89        
 49 Tom, Gwendolyn            11 FLY-MR                 48.83      48.48        
 50 Jackson, Jaedyn           11 RedTails-MR            53.27      49.90        
 51 Hilaire, Isolt            11 NYCC-MR                58.33      54.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               1:07.56    1:07.17        
                  32.80     1:07.17 (34.37)                                        
  2 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:07.64        
                  33.00     1:07.64 (34.64)                                        
  3 Egan, Orla                12 Twisters-MR          1:12.30    1:08.04        
                  33.38     1:08.04 (34.66)                                        
  4 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          1:12.72    1:10.09        
                  33.43     1:10.09 (36.66)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:12.21    1:10.49        
                  34.04     1:10.49 (36.45)                                        
  6 LePique, Maya             12 RedTails-MR          1:16.55    1:11.22        
                  34.70     1:11.22 (36.52)                                        
  7 Slezak, Julia             12 Twisters-MR          1:19.51    1:11.29        
                  34.48     1:11.29 (36.81)                                        
  8 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              1:11.63    1:11.43        
                  34.79     1:11.43 (36.64)                                        
  9 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     12 NYCC-MR              1:12.06    1:11.98        
                  34.92     1:11.98 (37.06)                                        
 10 Yu, Julianna              12 FLY-MR               1:13.48    1:12.12        
                  35.74     1:12.12 (36.38)                                        
 11 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR               1:12.26    1:12.55        
                  34.84     1:12.55 (37.71)                                        
 12 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          1:15.59    1:13.49        
                  36.14     1:13.49 (37.35)                                        
 13 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               1:15.90    1:13.51        
                  35.82     1:13.51 (37.69)                                        
 14 Austin, Jessica           11 RA-MR                1:15.41    1:14.25        
                  36.37     1:14.25 (37.88)                                        
 15 Chan, Sarah               12 FLY-MR               1:28.89    1:14.28        
                  35.82     1:14.28 (38.46)                                        
 16 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR               1:15.34    1:14.74        
                  35.98     1:14.74 (38.76)                                        
 17 Puchert, Grace            12 NYCC-MR              1:19.23    1:15.29        
                  37.43     1:15.29 (37.86)                                        
 18 Gerber, Maya              12 UNHYB-MR             1:16.58    1:16.04        
                  36.66     1:16.04 (39.38)                                        
 19 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR               1:16.90    1:16.06        
                  37.18     1:16.06 (38.88)                                        
 20 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR          1:19.92    1:16.14        
                  36.74     1:16.14 (39.40)                                        
 21 Garra, Gabrielle          11 HYB-MR               1:16.49    1:16.18        
                  37.41     1:16.18 (38.77)                                        
 22 Park, Sophia              11 FLY-MR               1:19.23    1:17.38        
                  38.13     1:17.38 (39.25)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Leslye           12 FLY-MR               1:17.13    1:17.47        
                  37.84     1:17.47 (39.63)                                        
 24 Zhou, Sarah               12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:17.72        
                  37.77     1:17.72 (39.95)                                        
 25 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.00    1:17.89        
                  37.61     1:17.89 (40.28)                                        
 26 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  12 LSA-MR               1:24.77    1:19.04        
                  38.95     1:19.04 (40.09)                                        
 27 Keys, Chimene             12 LSA-MR               1:29.39    1:19.06        
                  39.39     1:19.06 (39.67)                                        
 28 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR          1:26.46    1:19.42        
                  38.57     1:19.42 (40.85)                                        
 29 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:26.39    1:19.67        
                  39.12     1:19.67 (40.55)                                        
 30 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR               1:21.96    1:20.09        
                  39.06     1:20.09 (41.03)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR               1:20.01    1:20.61        
 32 Ugarte, Olivia            12 FLY-MR               1:21.44    1:21.17        
                  38.71     1:21.17 (42.46)                                        
 33 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                1:21.90    1:21.26        
                  39.44     1:21.26 (41.82)                                        
 34 Hui, Jing                 12 Twisters-MR          1:28.17    1:22.19        
                  40.59     1:22.19 (41.60)                                        
 35 Simpson-Santoro, Ingrid   12 LSA-MR               1:26.21    1:23.02        
                  40.99     1:23.02 (42.03)                                        
 36 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR          1:29.72    1:23.09        
                  39.40     1:23.09 (43.69)                                        
 37 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR               1:26.72    1:23.36        
                  40.11     1:23.36 (43.25)                                        
 38 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR              1:30.42    1:23.45        
                  40.26     1:23.45 (43.19)                                        
 39 Cazales, Leslie           11 NYCC-MR              1:27.83    1:23.48        
                  42.10     1:23.48 (41.38)                                        
 40 Antman, Sabrina           11 RA-MR                1:27.67    1:23.98        
                  41.42     1:23.98 (42.56)                                        
 41 Coutinho, Isabel          12 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.00    1:25.51        
                  41.09     1:25.51 (44.42)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR          1:33.66    1:25.93        
                  42.71     1:25.93 (43.22)                                        
 43 Conner, Claire            12 HYB-MR               1:27.49    1:26.41        
 44 Purcarea, Yulia           12 Twisters-MR          1:42.90    1:30.19        
 45 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR               1:30.69    1:30.53        
                  44.15     1:30.53 (46.38)                                        
 46 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UQNS-MR              1:35.00    1:30.97        
                  43.64     1:30.97 (47.33)                                        
 47 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:33.13        
 48 Wilson, Destiny           11 RedTails-MR          1:49.61    1:33.78        
                  44.84     1:33.78 (48.94)                                        
 49 Gillin, Valentina         11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:36.50        
                  46.70     1:36.50 (49.80)                                        
 50 Palmer, Avery             11 RedTails-MR          1:48.49    1:37.71        
                  45.93     1:37.71 (51.78)                                        
 -- Venezia, Maddie           11 RA-MR                1:35.13         DQ        
                  48.65          DQ (48.89)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Adrianna       12 FLY-MR               1:44.17         DQ        
                  46.99          DQ (57.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia            12 FLY-MR                 35.57      35.76        
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR          36.99      36.16        
  3 LePique, Maya             12 RedTails-MR            38.92      36.40        
  4 Suteja, Kezia             12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.65        
  5 Yeh, Kiely                12 UQNS-MR                37.49      36.66        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                  38.56      37.11        
  7 Ronaghan, Olivia          11 QNS-MR                 38.46      37.70        
  8 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR                 39.37      38.19        
  9 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            39.95      38.20        
 10 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR                38.33      38.46        
 11 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR            40.57      38.82        
 12 Chan, Sarah               12 FLY-MR                 39.68      38.83        
 13 Zhou, Sarah               12 FLY-MR                 39.72      39.77        
 14 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 40.92      39.87        
 15 Hui, Jing                 12 Twisters-MR            43.11      40.60        
 16 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            44.94      40.76        
 17 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR            43.60      40.86        
 18 Porr, Nicole              12 FLY-MR                 42.28      41.66        
 19 Slezak, Julia             12 Twisters-MR            47.36      42.01        
 20 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                  42.38      42.42        
 21 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            44.63      42.49        
 22 Simpson-Santoro, Ingrid   12 LSA-MR                 45.65      42.53        
 23 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR                 44.83      43.15        
 24 Gillin, Valentina         11 FLY-MR                 44.46      43.24        
 25 Coutinho, Isabel          12 RI Marlins-MR          42.00      43.47        
 26 Gafar, Naadira            12 FLY-MR                 42.50      43.74        
 27 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR                 43.56      43.79        
 28 Vernon, Ariana            11 FLY-MR                 42.37      44.29        
 29 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          44.00      44.48        
 30 Venezia, Maddie           11 RA-MR                  45.01      44.95        
 31 Purcarea, Yulia           12 Twisters-MR            48.70      45.11        
 32 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                 46.89      45.59        
 33 Thomas, Christine         12 QNS-MR                 45.66      45.60        
 34 Palmer, Avery             11 RedTails-MR            46.41      45.74        
 35 Fernandez, Adrianna       12 FLY-MR                 45.62      45.83        
 36 Tom, Gwendolyn            11 FLY-MR                 50.65      46.12        
 37 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR                 46.49      47.26        
 38 Starzynski, Stephanie     11 FLY-MR                 47.07      47.28        
 39 Marcotullio, Isabella     11 RedTails-MR            50.09      47.68        
 40 Garcia, Shirley           11 FLY-MR                 48.90      49.05        
 41 Chang, Chloe              11 FLY-MR                 51.61      49.09        
 42 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 48.66      49.66        
 43 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR          49.00      49.83        
 44 Strez, Emily              11 Twisters-MR            51.16      49.91        
 45 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UQNS-MR                51.50      50.50        
 -- Battle, Jada              11 FLY-MR                 49.76         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla                12 Twisters-MR          1:21.91    1:17.72        
                  36.47     1:17.72 (41.25)                                        
  2 Ugarte, Olivia            12 FLY-MR               1:19.49    1:18.94        
                  36.80     1:18.94 (42.14)                                        
  3 Zhu, Angela               12 UQNS-MR              1:19.48    1:19.29        
                  37.82     1:19.29 (41.47)                                        
  4 Suteja, Kezia             12 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:19.76        
                  37.20     1:19.76 (42.56)                                        
  5 LePique, Maya             12 RedTails-MR          1:25.72    1:20.79        
                  38.57     1:20.79 (42.22)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:21.37    1:20.93        
                  38.75     1:20.93 (42.18)                                        
  7 Ronaghan, Olivia          11 QNS-MR               1:22.92    1:21.97        
                  38.61     1:21.97 (43.36)                                        
  8 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          1:27.90    1:22.72        
                  39.40     1:22.72 (43.32)                                        
  9 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR          1:28.35    1:23.62        
                  39.72     1:23.62 (43.90)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR               1:27.10    1:23.97        
                  38.66     1:23.97 (45.31)                                        
 11 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.00    1:24.14        
                  39.05     1:24.14 (45.09)                                        
 12 Puchert, Grace            12 NYCC-MR              1:25.56    1:24.45        
                  40.21     1:24.45 (44.24)                                        
 13 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              1:24.65    1:24.51        
                  40.40     1:24.51 (44.11)                                        
 14 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:35.38    1:25.34        
                  40.74     1:25.34 (44.60)                                        
 15 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR          1:31.22    1:26.42        
                  40.63     1:26.42 (45.79)                                        
 16 Rabasco, Sarah            11 RA-MR                1:24.64    1:27.40        
                  40.94     1:27.40 (46.46)                                        
 17 Park, Sophia              11 FLY-MR               1:27.57    1:28.19        
                  41.50     1:28.19 (46.69)                                        
 18 Garra, Gabrielle          11 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:29.24        
                  43.15     1:29.24 (46.09)                                        
 19 Porr, Nicole              12 FLY-MR               1:37.88    1:31.19        
                  43.91     1:31.19 (47.28)                                        
 20 Austin, Jessica           11 RA-MR                1:30.28    1:31.29        
                  43.52     1:31.29 (47.77)                                        
 21 Finkelberg, Sydney        12 RA-MR                1:35.03    1:32.09        
                  43.65     1:32.09 (48.44)                                        
 22 Cazales, Leslie           11 NYCC-MR              1:38.68    1:33.77        
                  45.04     1:33.77 (48.73)                                        
 23 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR               1:38.38    1:34.77        
                  44.14     1:34.77 (50.63)                                        
 24 Coutinho, Isabel          12 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.99    1:35.74        
                  45.37     1:35.74 (50.37)                                        
 25 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR               1:33.42    1:37.16        
                  46.84     1:37.16 (50.32)                                        
 26 Gillin, Valentina         11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:38.52        
                  46.10     1:38.52 (52.42)                                        
 27 Gafar, Naadira            12 FLY-MR               1:39.38    1:39.07        
                  45.01     1:39.07 (54.06)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Adrianna       12 FLY-MR               1:42.80    1:43.75        
                  46.14     1:43.75 (57.61)                                        
 29 Leung, Elli               12 FLY-MR               1:44.18    1:46.13        
                  49.88     1:46.13 (56.25)                                        
 30 Garcia, Shirley           11 FLY-MR               1:47.50    1:49.76        
                  51.96     1:49.76 (57.80)                                        
 31 Tom, Gwendolyn            11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:49.87        
                  51.46     1:49.87 (58.41)                                        
 -- Purcarea, Yulia           12 Twisters-MR          1:40.00         DQ        
                  47.01          DQ (49.87)                                        
 -- Hilaire, Isolt            11 NYCC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia             12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.31        
  2 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 30.32      29.77        
  3 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR            31.38      30.41        
  4 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            29.85      30.70        
  5 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR                 30.69      30.97        
  6 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR            32.42      31.41        
  7 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            32.64      31.76        
  8 Gerber, Maya              12 UNHYB-MR               33.10      32.14        
  9 Puchert, Grace            12 NYCC-MR                33.39      32.18        
 10 Conrad, Sabrina           11 RA-MR                  32.86      32.24        
 11 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR                 32.34      32.31        
 12 Slezak, Julia             12 Twisters-MR            38.23      32.78        
 13 Finkelberg, Sydney        12 RA-MR                  33.84      32.90        
 14 Zhou, Sarah               12 FLY-MR                 34.66      33.00        
 15 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR                 32.99      33.06        
 16 Barber, Alexis            11 Twisters-MR            37.29      33.09        
 17 Yu, Julianna              12 FLY-MR                 33.66      33.22        
 18 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          33.00      33.58        
 19 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     12 NYCC-MR                35.04      34.07        
 20 Ramirez, Leslye           12 FLY-MR                 32.43      34.32        
 21 Park, Sophia              11 FLY-MR                 34.46      35.06        
 22 Garra, Gabrielle          11 HYB-MR                 34.11      35.09        
 23 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR            37.70      35.11        
 24 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR            39.61      35.61        
 25 Saliou, Julienne          11 UNHYB-MR               29.50      35.69        
 26 Balestrieri, Lucia        11 RA-MR                  47.00      35.78        
 27 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                  38.93      38.27        
 28 Wilson, Destiny           11 RedTails-MR            39.11      38.38        
 29 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                 40.46      38.87        
 30 Coutinho, Isabel          12 RI Marlins-MR          39.00      39.00        
 31 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR                41.54      39.14        
 32 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          42.00      39.34        
 33 Cazales, Leslie           11 NYCC-MR                43.33      39.68        
 34 Marcotullio, Isabella     11 RedTails-MR            45.09      39.95        
 35 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            40.75      40.48        
 36 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR            40.71      40.74        
 37 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UQNS-MR                44.53      42.98        
 38 Vernon, Ariana            11 FLY-MR                 38.15      42.99        
 38 Antman, Sabrina           11 RA-MR                  45.82      42.99        
 40 Conner, Claire            12 HYB-MR                 41.27      43.00        
 41 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR                 40.44      43.85        
 42 Palmer, Avery             11 RedTails-MR            44.80      43.89        
 43 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 55.00      44.12        
 44 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR          49.00      44.21        
 45 Campmany, Olivia          12 FLY-MR                 42.00      44.39        
 46 Garcia, Shirley           11 FLY-MR                 43.58      44.99        
 47 Battle, Jada              11 FLY-MR                 43.22      45.20        
 48 Strez, Emily              11 Twisters-MR            55.71      46.10        
 49 Jackson, Jaedyn           11 RedTails-MR            50.09      55.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          1:08.62    1:07.01        
                  30.58     1:07.01 (36.43)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               1:06.71    1:07.17        
                  31.57     1:07.17 (35.60)                                        
  3 Suteja, Kezia             12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.25        
                  30.90     1:07.25 (36.35)                                        
  4 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:07.93        
                  31.67     1:07.93 (36.26)                                        
  5 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.09    1:08.20        
                  32.33     1:08.20 (35.87)                                        
  6 Conrad, Sabrina           11 RA-MR                1:13.89    1:11.51        
                  33.63     1:11.51 (37.88)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          1:09.44    1:12.84        
                  33.85     1:12.84 (38.99)                                        
  8 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          1:13.89    1:13.59        
                  33.94     1:13.59 (39.65)                                        
  9 Gerber, Maya              12 UNHYB-MR             1:15.32    1:13.87        
                  33.06     1:13.87 (40.81)                                        
 10 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR               1:14.12    1:15.48        
                  34.86     1:15.48 (40.62)                                        
 11 Park, Sophia              11 FLY-MR               1:18.11    1:15.54        
                  35.22     1:15.54 (40.32)                                        
 12 Yu, Julianna              12 FLY-MR               1:14.28    1:17.42        
                  35.10     1:17.42 (42.32)                                        
 13 Zhou, Sarah               12 FLY-MR               1:19.11    1:17.53        
                  35.31     1:17.53 (42.22)                                        
 14 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  12 LSA-MR               1:27.22    1:17.82        
                  36.08     1:17.82 (41.74)                                        
 15 Barber, Alexis            11 Twisters-MR          1:27.77    1:18.12        
                  35.71     1:18.12 (42.41)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Leslye           12 FLY-MR               1:16.84    1:18.67        
                  34.68     1:18.67 (43.99)                                        
 17 Simpson-Santoro, Ingrid   12 LSA-MR               1:29.43    1:19.14        
                  36.92     1:19.14 (42.22)                                        
 18 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR               1:18.67    1:20.05        
                  35.41     1:20.05 (44.64)                                        
 19 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.00    1:22.29        
                  36.88     1:22.29 (45.41)                                        
 20 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR               1:27.20    1:24.87        
                  39.88     1:24.87 (44.99)                                        
 21 Cazales, Leslie           11 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.20        
                  40.47     1:28.20 (47.73)                                        
 22 Antman, Sabrina           11 RA-MR                1:33.30    1:35.93        
                  44.79     1:35.93 (51.14)                                        
 23 Garcia, Shirley           11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:48.47        
                  49.02     1:48.47 (59.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla                12 Twisters-MR          2:32.19    2:24.91        
                  33.65     1:09.14 (35.49)     1:52.28 (43.14)     2:24.91 (32.63)
  2 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               2:29.40    2:27.31        
                  31.44     1:08.35 (36.91)     1:52.89 (44.54)     2:27.31 (34.42)
  3 Yeh, Kiely                12 UQNS-MR              2:32.61    2:28.37        
                  32.60     1:11.25 (38.65)     1:55.10 (43.85)     2:28.37 (33.27)
  4 Suteja, Kezia             12 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:29.63        
                  31.53     1:11.27 (39.74)     1:53.46 (42.19)     2:29.63 (36.17)
  5 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR          2:37.07    2:31.48        
                  31.11     1:09.28 (38.17)     1:57.47 (48.19)     2:31.48 (34.01)
  6 Zhu, Angela               12 UQNS-MR              2:29.96    2:34.44        
                  32.51     1:12.67 (40.16)   2:34.44 (1:21.77)                    
  7 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          2:35.14    2:37.01        
                  34.13     1:13.95 (39.82)     1:59.87 (45.92)     2:37.01 (37.14)
  8 Conrad, Sabrina           11 RA-MR                2:44.69    2:38.57        
                  33.22     1:14.15 (40.93)     2:03.27 (49.12)     2:38.57 (35.30)
  9 Kwon, Michelle            12 FLY-MR               2:38.89    2:39.29        
                  33.80     1:13.16 (39.36)     2:02.51 (49.35)     2:39.29 (36.78)
 10 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               2:34.99    2:43.14        
                  31.56     1:13.47 (41.91)   2:43.14 (1:29.67)                    
 11 Barber, Alexis            11 Twisters-MR          2:57.63    2:43.45        
                  35.33     1:16.88 (41.55)     2:07.89 (51.01)     2:43.45 (35.56)
 12 Garra, Gabrielle          11 HYB-MR               2:38.00    2:43.75        
                  35.13     1:15.90 (40.77)     2:07.08 (51.18)     2:43.75 (36.67)
 13 Zhou, Sarah               12 FLY-MR               2:45.35    2:44.64        
                  35.52     1:17.61 (42.09)     2:05.91 (48.30)     2:44.64 (38.73)
 14 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          3:14.39    2:45.71        
                  33.59     1:13.92 (40.33)     2:08.70 (54.78)     2:45.71 (37.01)
 15 Yu, Julianna              12 FLY-MR               2:47.49    2:45.73        
                  34.96     1:14.72 (39.76)     2:07.09 (52.37)     2:45.73 (38.64)
 16 Ramirez, Leslye           12 FLY-MR               2:46.15    2:48.21        
                  35.82     1:17.30 (41.48)     2:08.99 (51.69)     2:48.21 (39.22)
 17 Hyun, Stella              12 FLY-MR               2:51.92    2:48.55        
                  38.61     1:24.22 (45.61)     2:12.58 (48.36)     2:48.55 (35.97)
 18 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          3:01.23    2:49.06        
                  38.25     1:20.56 (42.31)     2:09.24 (48.68)     2:49.06 (39.82)
 19 Finkelberg, Sydney        12 RA-MR                2:57.97    2:54.15        
                  34.65     1:16.51 (41.86)     2:13.87 (57.36)     2:54.15 (40.28)
 20 Ugarte, Olivia            12 FLY-MR               2:54.55    2:59.94        
                  40.64     1:26.77 (46.13)     2:16.43 (49.66)     2:59.94 (43.51)
 21 Porr, Nicole              12 FLY-MR               2:59.50    3:00.17        
                  39.50     1:26.04 (46.54)     2:18.10 (52.06)     3:00.17 (42.07)
 22 Thomas, Christine         12 QNS-MR               3:03.32    3:05.86        
                  45.79     1:30.54 (44.75)     2:25.71 (55.17)     3:05.86 (40.15)
 23 Vernon, Ariana            11 FLY-MR               3:20.73    3:19.43        
                  45.20     1:37.31 (52.11)     2:34.73 (57.42)     3:19.43 (44.70)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.09    1:53.11        
                  28.45       56.77 (28.32)     1:25.88 (29.11)     1:53.11 (27.23)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:06.67    1:57.79        
                  29.42       58.80 (29.38)     1:28.80 (30.00)     1:57.79 (28.99)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:02.65    1:58.42        
     1) Yu, Julianna 12                 2) Hyun, Stella 12                
     3) Kwon, Michelle 12               4) Chan, Sarah 12                 
                  29.56       59.72 (30.16)     1:29.52 (29.80)     1:58.42 (28.90)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:50.89    1:58.97        
                  28.62     1:00.80 (32.18)     1:30.54 (29.74)     1:58.97 (28.43)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:06.85    2:02.28        
     1) Conrad, Sabrina 11              2) Kuduk, Norah 11                
     3) Austin, Jessica 11              4) Ramirez, Nicole 12             
                  29.95     1:01.96 (32.01)     1:33.79 (31.83)     2:02.28 (28.49)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:08.99    2:03.22        
     1) Vernon, Ariana 11               2) Park, Sophia 11                
     3) Zhou, Sarah 12                  4) Ramirez, Leslye 12             
                  31.90     1:02.69 (30.79)     1:33.03 (30.34)     2:03.22 (30.19)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:02.22    2:05.26        
     1) LePique, Maya 12                2) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 11        
     3) Wilson, Destiny 11              4) Leal, Nancy 12                 
                  28.49     1:03.52 (35.03)     1:37.72 (34.20)     2:05.26 (27.54)
  8 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:04.00    2:07.48        
     1) Shchuchinov, Sophia 11          2) Long, Kelsey 11                
     3) Coutinho, Isabel 12             4) Grozdanic, Katarina 12         
                  29.42     1:04.22 (34.80)     1:37.67 (33.45)     2:07.48 (29.81)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:17.00         DQ        
     1) Fernandez, Adrianna 12          2) Campmany, Olivia 12            
     3) Gafar, Naadira 12               4) Porr, Nicole 12                
                  32.43     1:03.81 (31.38)     1:38.60 (34.79)          DQ (32.14)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.02    2:06.65        
                  32.26     1:08.87 (36.61)     1:39.23 (30.36)     2:06.65 (27.42)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:19.23    2:11.13        
     1) Yu, Julianna 12                 2) Ugarte, Olivia 12              
     3) Kwon, Michelle 12               4) Hyun, Stella 12                
                  34.69     1:09.44 (34.75)     1:41.46 (32.02)     2:11.13 (29.67)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:22.99    2:15.99        
                  35.51     1:14.71 (39.20)     1:46.98 (32.27)     2:15.99 (29.01)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:15.00    2:16.78        
                  33.89     1:13.47 (39.58)     1:29.06 (15.59)     2:16.78 (47.72)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:22.27    2:17.84        
     1) Austin, Jessica 11              2) Kuduk, Norah 11                
     3) Conrad, Sabrina 11              4) Ramirez, Nicole 12             
                  39.37     1:16.83 (37.46)     1:49.02 (32.19)     2:17.84 (28.82)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:24.96    2:18.06        
     1) Ramirez, Leslye 12              2) Zhou, Sarah 12                 
     3) Park, Sophia 11                 4) Vernon, Ariana 11              
                  35.38     1:14.60 (39.22)     1:48.49 (33.89)     2:18.06 (29.57)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:19.27    2:18.29        
     1) LePique, Maya 12                2) Marcotullio, Isabella 11       
     3) Leal, Nancy 12                  4) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 11        
                  32.49     1:16.96 (44.47)     1:46.30 (29.34)     2:18.29 (31.99)
  8 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:21.00    2:32.29        
     1) Jordan, Elena 11                2) Grozdanic, Katarina 12         
     3) Long, Kelsey 11                 4) Coutinho, Isabel 12            
                                1:18.61 ( )     1:58.80 (40.19)     2:32.29 (33.49)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:32.04    2:34.05        
     1) Leung, Elli 12                  2) Zheng, Bernice 11              
     3)                                 4) Fernandez, Adrianna 12         
                  41.02     1:23.49 (42.47)     2:00.38 (36.89)     2:34.05 (33.67)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                             2:53.78    2:55.53        
     3) Garcia, Shirley 11              4) Gillin, Valentina 11           
                  43.35     1:34.41 (51.06)     2:17.46 (43.05)     2:55.53 (38.07)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly             13 RA-MR                  25.43      25.55        
  2 Butler, Amelia            13 NYCC-MR                25.34      25.92        
  3 Nichols, Mary             14 RA-MR                  26.31      26.48        
  4 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR                27.14      26.71        
  5 Bradford, Alice           13 HYB-MR                 27.23      26.84        
  6 Falcao, Isabella          13 Twisters-MR            27.37      27.05        
  7 Wang, Kristina            14 RA-MR                  27.11      27.15        
  8 Ebert, Meghan             14 HYB-MR                 27.75      27.18        
  9 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR                 28.10      27.44        
 10 Groshen, Kayla            14 UQNS-MR                26.01      27.52        
 11 Lovasz, Izzy              13 UQNS-MR                27.94      27.61        
 12 Burns, Felicity           13 NYCC-MR                27.61      27.90        
 13 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR            28.27      27.97        
 14 Langaman, Jolina          13 NYCC-MR                28.26      28.06        
 15 Montgomery, Bridget       14 UQNS-MR                27.60      28.08        
 16 Feigenbaum, Emily         14 HYB-MR                 29.00      28.34        
 16 Lim, Jessica              13 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.34        
 18 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR               NT      28.47        
 19 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR                28.44      28.55        
 20 Thomas, Laura             14 QNS-MR                 28.68      28.61        
 21 Gualtiere, Izzy G         13 RA-MR                  28.45      28.75        
 22 Starkey, Brooke           14 HYB-MR                 28.99      29.16        
 22 Mitchell, Sophia          13 NYCC-MR                29.00      29.16        
 24 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR          29.00      29.19        
 25 Fernandez, Briana         14 FLY-MR                 30.00      29.25        
 26 Minca, Serena             14 QNS-MR                 29.00      29.57        
 27 Yuen, Valerie             13 Twisters-MR            28.52      29.80        
 28 Coullare, Lisa            13 RI Marlins-MR          29.00      29.87        
 29 Nazarova, Erika           13 RI Marlins-MR          29.00      30.23        
 30 Monica, Amelia            14 RA-MR                  28.79      30.32        
 31 Singer, Quinn             14 RA-MR                  28.07      30.47        
 32 Drougos, Malamati         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT      39.71        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly             13 RA-MR                  56.25      56.11        
                  26.51       56.11 (29.60)                                        
  2 Falcao, Isabella          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.13      58.52        
                  27.77       58.52 (30.75)                                        
  3 Langaman, Jolina          13 NYCC-MR              1:00.06      58.68        
                  28.26       58.68 (30.42)                                        
  4 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR                58.34      58.90        
                  27.87       58.90 (31.03)                                        
  5 Bradford, Alice           13 HYB-MR                 59.59      58.98        
                  28.07       58.98 (30.91)                                        
  6 Nichols, Mary             14 RA-MR                  57.06      59.00        
                  28.08       59.00 (30.92)                                        
  7 Wang, Kristina            14 RA-MR                  58.34      59.32        
                  28.11       59.32 (31.21)                                        
  8 Lovasz, Izzy              13 UQNS-MR              1:00.16      59.39        
                  28.05       59.39 (31.34)                                        
  9 Pence, Emily              14 RA-MR                  59.01      59.44        
                  28.64       59.44 (30.80)                                        
 10 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR          1:01.95    1:00.19        
                  28.30     1:00.19 (31.89)                                        
 11 Guarnieri, Emma           13 RA-MR                1:00.38    1:00.47        
                  29.46     1:00.47 (31.01)                                        
 12 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               1:01.65    1:00.57        
                  29.25     1:00.57 (31.32)                                        
 13 Ebert, Meghan             14 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:00.72        
                  28.32     1:00.72 (32.40)                                        
 14 Thomas, Laura             14 QNS-MR               1:10.83L   1:00.90        
                  29.22     1:00.90 (31.68)                                        
 15 Nasti, Amanda             14 HYB-MR                 58.09    1:01.01        
                  29.08     1:01.01 (31.93)                                        
 16 Groshen, Kayla            14 UQNS-MR              1:00.31    1:01.10        
                  28.81     1:01.10 (32.29)                                        
 17 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR               1:02.32    1:01.21        
                  29.02     1:01.21 (32.19)                                        
 18 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          1:02.90    1:01.46        
                  29.87     1:01.46 (31.59)                                        
 19 Lim, Jessica              13 Twisters-MR          1:02.91    1:01.52        
                  29.10     1:01.52 (32.42)                                        
 20 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          1:02.09    1:01.62        
                  29.30     1:01.62 (32.32)                                        
 21 Gualtiere, Izzy G         13 RA-MR                1:00.76    1:01.88        
                  29.77     1:01.88 (32.11)                                        
 22 Carousso, Melissa         13 RA-MR                1:02.62    1:02.60        
                  30.02     1:02.60 (32.58)                                        
 23 Mitchell, Sophia          13 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.91        
                  30.04     1:02.91 (32.87)                                        
 24 Feigenbaum, Emily         14 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:03.07        
                  30.26     1:03.07 (32.81)                                        
 25 Fernandez, Briana         14 FLY-MR               1:04.51    1:03.22        
                  29.99     1:03.22 (33.23)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:03.25        
                  30.31     1:03.25 (32.94)                                        
 27 Lee, Evelyn               14 RA-MR                1:02.17    1:03.75        
                  30.15     1:03.75 (33.60)                                        
 28 Singer, Quinn             14 RA-MR                1:01.51    1:03.87        
                  30.99     1:03.87 (32.88)                                        
 29 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.71        
                  30.20     1:04.71 (34.51)                                        
 30 Minca, Serena             14 QNS-MR               1:03.00    1:05.07        
                  30.72     1:05.07 (34.35)                                        
 31 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.00    1:06.13        
                  31.37     1:06.13 (34.76)                                        
 32 Scoppetta, Carly          13 RA-MR                1:01.66    1:06.16        
                  31.53     1:06.16 (34.63)                                        
 33 Arreaga, Katherine        13 Twisters-MR          1:02.19    1:07.21        
                  31.82     1:07.21 (35.39)                                        
 34 Coullare, Lisa            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.00    1:07.48        
                  31.37     1:07.48 (36.11)                                        
 35 Monica, Amelia            14 RA-MR                1:02.67    1:07.68        
                  31.83     1:07.68 (35.85)                                        
 36 Nazarova, Erika           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.00    1:09.59        
                  33.16     1:09.59 (36.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Bridget       14 UQNS-MR              2:03.77    2:02.62        
                  28.14       58.86 (30.72)     1:30.84 (31.98)     2:02.62 (31.78)
  2 Lovasz, Izzy              13 UQNS-MR              2:10.09    2:06.85        
                  28.62     1:00.06 (31.44)     1:33.36 (33.30)     2:06.85 (33.49)
  3 Nasti, Amanda             14 HYB-MR               2:04.24    2:07.58        
                  29.22     1:01.46 (32.24)     1:35.27 (33.81)     2:07.58 (32.31)
  4 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               2:08.77    2:08.40        
                  29.24     1:01.25 (32.01)     1:34.71 (33.46)     2:08.40 (33.69)
  5 Groshen, Kayla            14 UQNS-MR              2:12.95    2:08.54        
                  29.37     1:02.52 (33.15)     1:36.80 (34.28)     2:08.54 (31.74)
  6 Schwab, Carly             13 RA-MR                2:04.01    2:08.95        
                  28.25     1:00.33 (32.08)     1:34.62 (34.29)     2:08.95 (34.33)
  7 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          2:14.35    2:09.13        
                  29.53     1:02.46 (32.93)     1:36.19 (33.73)     2:09.13 (32.94)
  8 Wang, Kristina            14 RA-MR                2:09.43    2:12.91        
                  28.78     1:01.72 (32.94)     1:37.24 (35.52)     2:12.91 (35.67)
  9 Lim, Jessica              13 Twisters-MR          2:15.20    2:14.30        
                  30.67     1:04.71 (34.04)     1:39.80 (35.09)     2:14.30 (34.50)
 10 Gualtiere, Izzy G         13 RA-MR                2:13.79    2:16.00        
                  30.61     1:05.75 (35.14)     1:42.01 (36.26)     2:16.00 (33.99)
 11 Thomas, Laura             14 QNS-MR               2:16.00    2:16.14        
                  30.56     1:05.81 (35.25)     1:41.91 (36.10)     2:16.14 (34.23)
 12 Singer, Quinn             14 RA-MR                2:14.04    2:16.42        
                  30.89     1:05.99 (35.10)     1:41.70 (35.71)     2:16.42 (34.72)
 13 Feigenbaum, Emily         14 HYB-MR               2:16.00    2:16.92        
                  31.03     1:05.90 (34.87)     1:42.12 (36.22)     2:16.92 (34.80)
 14 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR               2:29.53    2:19.04        
                  31.59     1:06.70 (35.11)     1:42.73 (36.03)     2:19.04 (36.31)
 15 Starkey, Brooke           14 HYB-MR               2:14.65    2:20.17        
                  31.19     1:06.82 (35.63)     1:43.85 (37.03)     2:20.17 (36.32)
 16 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               2:16.00    2:23.72        
                  32.35     1:08.49 (36.14)     1:46.73 (38.24)     2:23.72 (36.99)
 17 Lee, Evelyn               14 RA-MR                2:14.72    2:25.73        
                  31.46     1:08.53 (37.07)     1:47.14 (38.61)     2:25.73 (38.59)
 18 Fernandez, Briana         14 FLY-MR               2:32.15    2:28.80        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Bridget       14 UQNS-MR              5:16.07    5:27.76        
                  29.49     1:01.48 (31.99)     1:34.19 (32.71)     2:07.39 (33.20)
        2:41.05 (33.66)     3:14.51 (33.46)     3:48.62 (34.11)     4:22.49 (33.87)
        4:55.73 (33.24)     5:27.76 (32.03)                                        
  2 Schwab, Carly             13 RA-MR                5:32.20    5:36.82        
                  29.69     1:02.93 (33.24)     1:37.32 (34.39)     2:11.70 (34.38)
        2:45.42 (33.72)     3:19.56 (34.14)     3:54.11 (34.55)     4:28.31 (34.20)
        5:02.56 (34.25)     5:36.82 (34.26)                                        
  3 Nasti, Amanda             14 HYB-MR               5:33.37    5:38.75        
                  29.92     1:03.32 (33.40)     1:38.10 (34.78)     2:12.85 (34.75)
        2:47.41 (34.56)     3:21.88 (34.47)     3:56.86 (34.98)     4:31.13 (34.27)
        5:04.90 (33.77)     5:38.75 (33.85)                                        
  4 Guarnieri, Emma           13 RA-MR                5:47.32    5:43.94        
                  29.86     1:03.33 (33.47)     1:38.14 (34.81)     2:13.03 (34.89)
        2:47.84 (34.81)     3:22.86 (35.02)     3:57.95 (35.09)     4:33.03 (35.08)
        5:09.09 (36.06)     5:43.94 (34.85)                                        
  5 Carousso, Melissa         13 RA-MR                5:52.43    5:46.84        
                  30.79     1:05.39 (34.60)     1:40.87 (35.48)     2:17.33 (36.46)
        2:53.12 (35.79)     3:28.03 (34.91)     4:03.24 (35.21)     4:38.55 (35.31)
        5:13.28 (34.73)     5:46.84 (33.56)                                        
  6 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              5:40.00    5:58.62        
                  29.69     1:04.34 (34.65)     1:39.80 (35.46)     2:16.44 (36.64)
        2:53.17 (36.73)     3:30.45 (37.28)     4:08.67 (38.22)     4:46.04 (37.37)
        5:23.73 (37.69)     5:58.62 (34.89)                                        
  7 Feigenbaum, Emily         14 HYB-MR               5:53.00    6:04.61        
                  31.36     1:07.54 (36.18)     1:45.10 (37.56)     2:23.01 (37.91)
        3:01.34 (38.33)     3:38.59 (37.25)     4:15.32 (36.73)     4:52.92 (37.60)
        5:29.27 (36.35)     6:04.61 (35.34)                                        
  8 Langaman, Jolina          13 NYCC-MR              5:52.36    6:05.14        
                  32.80     1:09.43 (36.63)     1:47.08 (37.65)     2:24.61 (37.53)
        3:02.24 (37.63)     3:39.16 (36.92)     4:15.43 (36.27)     4:52.94 (37.51)
        5:30.22 (37.28)     6:05.14 (34.92)                                        
  9 Gualtiere, Izzy G         13 RA-MR                5:51.28    6:08.27        
                  31.44     1:07.59 (36.15)     1:45.17 (37.58)     2:23.64 (38.47)
        3:01.62 (37.98)     3:40.15 (38.53)     4:17.87 (37.72)     4:55.67 (37.80)
        5:32.67 (37.00)     6:08.27 (35.60)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               5:53.00    6:27.10        
                  33.49     1:11.77 (38.28)     1:50.85 (39.08)     2:30.49 (39.64)
        3:09.90 (39.41)     3:49.83 (39.93)     4:29.29 (39.46)     5:09.46 (40.17)
        5:49.37 (39.91)     6:27.10 (37.73)                                        
 11 Starkey, Brooke           14 HYB-MR               5:52.00    6:28.37        
                  33.03     1:10.68 (37.65)     1:50.32 (39.64)     2:30.17 (39.85)
        3:09.88 (39.71)     3:50.34 (40.46)     4:30.61 (40.27)     5:10.98 (40.37)
        5:51.30 (40.32)     6:28.37 (37.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary             14 RA-MR               19:41.36   19:37.43        
                  31.69     1:07.56 (35.87)     1:43.77 (36.21)     2:19.74 (35.97)
        2:56.38 (36.64)     3:32.07 (35.69)     4:08.13 (36.06)     4:43.32 (35.19)
        5:18.66 (35.34)     5:54.68 (36.02)     6:30.47 (35.79)     7:06.85 (36.38)
        7:43.32 (36.47)     8:19.08 (35.76)     8:54.85 (35.77)     9:31.13 (36.28)
       10:08.29 (37.16)    10:44.25 (35.96)    11:21.11 (36.86)    11:58.24 (37.13)
       12:34.72 (36.48)    13:10.47 (35.75)    13:46.75 (36.28)    14:22.69 (35.94)
       14:58.72 (36.03)    15:34.36 (35.64)    16:09.95 (35.59)    16:45.39 (35.44)
       17:19.63 (34.24)    17:54.69 (35.06)    18:30.13 (35.44)    19:04.56 (34.43)
       19:37.43 (32.87)
  2 Schwab, Carly             13 RA-MR               19:00.64   19:47.73        
                  31.03     1:05.43 (34.40)     1:40.44 (35.01)     2:16.11 (35.67)
        2:52.06 (35.95)     3:27.63 (35.57)     4:03.58 (35.95)     4:39.57 (35.99)
        5:15.62 (36.05)     5:51.14 (35.52)     6:26.85 (35.71)     7:02.67 (35.82)
        7:38.86 (36.19)     8:14.61 (35.75)     8:50.52 (35.91)     9:26.60 (36.08)
       10:02.56 (35.96)    10:38.13 (35.57)    11:14.08 (35.95)    11:50.22 (36.14)
       12:26.65 (36.43)    13:02.99 (36.34)    13:39.42 (36.43)    14:15.76 (36.34)
       14:52.00 (36.24)    15:28.40 (36.40)    16:05.54 (37.14)    16:42.21 (36.67)
       17:18.75 (36.54)    17:55.99 (37.24)    18:33.81 (37.82)    19:10.73 (36.92)
       19:47.73 (37.00)
  3 Guarnieri, Emma           13 RA-MR               20:33.97   19:50.83        
                  31.87     1:07.87 (36.00)     1:44.42 (36.55)     2:20.25 (35.83)
        2:56.61 (36.36)     3:32.72 (36.11)     4:08.58 (35.86)     4:43.48 (34.90)
        5:19.07 (35.59)     5:55.48 (36.41)     6:31.38 (35.90)     7:07.88 (36.50)
        7:43.92 (36.04)     8:21.11 (37.19)     8:57.87 (36.76)     9:35.57 (37.70)
       10:13.41 (37.84)    10:50.09 (36.68)    11:27.78 (37.69)    12:04.47 (36.69)
       12:41.04 (36.57)    13:17.30 (36.26)    13:53.23 (35.93)    14:29.26 (36.03)
       15:05.46 (36.20)    15:42.15 (36.69)    16:18.55 (36.40)    16:54.35 (35.80)
       17:29.88 (35.53)    18:05.53 (35.65)    18:41.24 (35.71)    19:16.84 (35.60)
       19:50.83 (33.99)
  4 Carousso, Melissa         13 RA-MR                     NT   20:03.16        
                  32.73     1:08.57 (35.84)     1:46.04 (37.47)     2:22.56 (36.52)
        2:59.30 (36.74)     3:36.02 (36.72)     4:12.68 (36.66)     4:49.31 (36.63)
        5:26.34 (37.03)     6:03.77 (37.43)     6:40.40 (36.63)     7:17.49 (37.09)
        7:54.33 (36.84)     8:31.19 (36.86)     9:08.22 (37.03)     9:45.57 (37.35)
       10:22.15 (36.58)    10:58.99 (36.84)    11:35.55 (36.56)    12:12.29 (36.74)
       12:48.59 (36.30)    13:25.80 (37.21)    14:02.34 (36.54)    14:38.48 (36.14)
       15:15.48 (37.00)    15:52.20 (36.72)    16:29.05 (36.85)    17:05.57 (36.52)
       17:42.20 (36.63)    18:18.78 (36.58)    18:54.92 (36.14)    19:29.76 (34.84)
       20:03.16 (33.40)
  5 Wang, Kristina            14 RA-MR               20:00.00   21:24.53        
                  32.32     1:10.12 (37.80)     1:49.42 (39.30)     2:28.66 (39.24)
        3:07.71 (39.05)     3:46.44 (38.73)     4:25.43 (38.99)     5:04.50 (39.07)
        5:43.20 (38.70)     6:21.84 (38.64)     7:00.48 (38.64)     7:39.50 (39.02)
        8:19.67 (40.17)     8:58.79 (39.12)     9:37.63 (38.84)    10:16.89 (39.26)
       10:56.17 (39.28)    11:35.37 (39.20)    12:14.92 (39.55)    12:54.14 (39.22)
       13:34.37 (40.23)    14:13.66 (39.29)    14:54.31 (40.65)    15:34.16 (39.85)
       16:13.60 (39.44)    16:53.24 (39.64)    17:32.74 (39.50)    18:12.12 (39.38)
       18:52.19 (40.07)    19:31.03 (38.84)    20:10.50 (39.47)    20:48.83 (38.33)
       21:24.53 (35.70)
  6 Lee, Evelyn               14 RA-MR               21:00.00   23:33.62        
                  34.15     1:13.82 (39.67)     1:54.93 (41.11)     2:36.85 (41.92)
        3:18.97 (42.12)     4:01.59 (42.62)     4:44.69 (43.10)     5:28.08 (43.39)
        6:10.59 (42.51)     6:53.91 (43.32)     7:37.77 (43.86)     8:22.03 (44.26)
        9:05.49 (43.46)     9:49.13 (43.64)    10:33.43 (44.30)    11:17.40 (43.97)
       12:01.62 (44.22)    12:45.74 (44.12)    13:29.94 (44.20)    14:14.32 (44.38)
       14:58.90 (44.58)    15:43.61 (44.71)    16:27.93 (44.32)    17:12.64 (44.71)
       17:55.65 (43.01)    18:38.73 (43.08)    19:22.73 (44.00)    20:06.62 (43.89)
       20:50.22 (43.60)    21:32.69 (42.47)    22:14.33 (41.64)    22:55.37 (41.04)
       23:33.62 (38.25)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily              14 RA-MR                1:05.04    1:04.74        
                  31.90     1:04.74 (32.84)                                        
  2 Langaman, Jolina          13 NYCC-MR              1:05.90    1:05.33        
                  32.05     1:05.33 (33.28)                                        
  3 Nasti, Amanda             14 HYB-MR               1:07.30    1:06.60        
                  32.46     1:06.60 (34.14)                                        
  4 Gualtiere, Izzy G         13 RA-MR                1:07.51    1:07.28        
                  33.41     1:07.28 (33.87)                                        
  5 Lovasz, Izzy              13 UQNS-MR              1:07.58    1:08.69        
                  33.08     1:08.69 (35.61)                                        
  6 Wang, Kristina            14 RA-MR                1:07.83    1:08.81        
                  33.46     1:08.81 (35.35)                                        
  7 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.44        
                  33.35     1:09.44 (36.09)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Sophia          13 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.21        
                  35.15     1:11.21 (36.06)                                        
  9 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.37        
                  33.83     1:11.37 (37.54)                                        
 10 Lee, Evelyn               14 RA-MR                1:11.15    1:11.38        
                  35.05     1:11.38 (36.33)                                        
 11 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          1:10.32    1:11.53        
                  34.91     1:11.53 (36.62)                                        
 12 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               1:09.48    1:11.73        
                  35.14     1:11.73 (36.59)                                        
 13 Falcao, Isabella          13 Twisters-MR          1:11.06    1:12.36        
                  34.84     1:12.36 (37.52)                                        
 14 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.41        
                  34.74     1:12.41 (37.67)                                        
 15 Bradford, Alice           13 HYB-MR               1:11.79    1:12.68        
                  34.95     1:12.68 (37.73)                                        
 15 Thomas, Laura             14 QNS-MR               1:11.00    1:12.68        
                  35.66     1:12.68 (37.02)                                        
 17 Scoppetta, Carly          13 RA-MR                1:11.79    1:13.15        
                  35.61     1:13.15 (37.54)                                        
 18 Monica, Amelia            14 RA-MR                1:11.67    1:13.31        
                  35.27     1:13.31 (38.04)                                        
 19 Feigenbaum, Emily         14 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:13.45        
                  36.15     1:13.45 (37.30)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               1:11.48    1:14.15        
                  35.97     1:14.15 (38.18)                                        
 21 Fernandez, Briana         14 FLY-MR               1:14.29    1:14.79        
                  35.92     1:14.79 (38.87)                                        
 22 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.00    1:15.06        
                  36.57     1:15.06 (38.49)                                        
 23 Singer, Quinn             14 RA-MR                1:11.22    1:17.08        
                  37.26     1:17.08 (39.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina          13 NYCC-MR              2:19.46    2:17.21        
                  32.25     1:06.86 (34.61)     1:42.08 (35.22)     2:17.21 (35.13)
  2 Pence, Emily              14 RA-MR                2:18.61    2:20.23        
                  32.81     1:07.94 (35.13)     1:44.46 (36.52)     2:20.23 (35.77)
  3 Gualtiere, Izzy G         13 RA-MR                2:22.38    2:22.38        
                  34.62     1:11.32 (36.70)     1:47.42 (36.10)     2:22.38 (34.96)
  4 Lovasz, Izzy              13 UQNS-MR              2:27.08    2:24.63        
                  34.55     1:11.39 (36.84)     1:48.86 (37.47)     2:24.63 (35.77)
  5 Nasti, Amanda             14 HYB-MR               2:30.19    2:24.83        
                  33.86     1:10.54 (36.68)     1:48.26 (37.72)     2:24.83 (36.57)
  6 Harris, Atsedemaryam      13 UNLSA-MR             2:24.71    2:26.81        
                  35.40     1:12.38 (36.98)     1:49.82 (37.44)     2:26.81 (36.99)
  7 Wang, Kristina            14 RA-MR                2:25.56    2:27.74        
                  33.62     1:10.83 (37.21)     1:49.54 (38.71)     2:27.74 (38.20)
  8 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          2:28.40    2:27.95        
                  34.38     1:11.56 (37.18)     1:50.05 (38.49)     2:27.95 (37.90)
  9 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              2:27.20    2:29.19        
                  34.09     1:11.50 (37.41)     1:50.43 (38.93)     2:29.19 (38.76)
 10 Lim, Jessica              13 Twisters-MR          2:31.08    2:30.15        
                  34.07     1:11.92 (37.85)     1:51.14 (39.22)     2:30.15 (39.01)
 11 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               2:52.50L   2:30.81        
                  36.77     1:15.13 (38.36)     1:53.16 (38.03)     2:30.81 (37.65)
 12 Ebert, Meghan             14 HYB-MR               2:31.16    2:31.15        
                  34.61     1:13.54 (38.93)     1:53.72 (40.18)     2:31.15 (37.43)
 13 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:32.00        
                  36.92     1:16.00 (39.08)     1:55.44 (39.44)     2:32.00 (36.56)
 14 Falcao, Isabella          13 Twisters-MR          2:31.02    2:33.82        
                  34.90     1:13.03 (38.13)     1:53.39 (40.36)     2:33.82 (40.43)
 15 Schwab, Carly             13 RA-MR                2:28.58    2:34.45        
                  34.79     1:13.78 (38.99)     1:54.23 (40.45)     2:34.45 (40.22)
 16 Mitchell, Sophia          13 NYCC-MR              2:32.00    2:34.97        
                  38.24     1:17.62 (39.38)     1:57.51 (39.89)     2:34.97 (37.46)
 17 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR          2:25.09    2:35.46        
                  35.05     1:14.21 (39.16)   2:35.46 (1:21.25)                    
 18 Groshen, Kayla            14 UQNS-MR              3:00.79L   2:36.47        
                  36.72     1:15.78 (39.06)     1:57.09 (41.31)     2:36.47 (39.38)
 19 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               2:31.44    2:37.69        
                  36.33     1:16.68 (40.35)     1:57.64 (40.96)     2:37.69 (40.05)
 20 Thomas, Laura             14 QNS-MR               2:32.00    2:37.78        
                  37.07     1:17.23 (40.16)     1:58.07 (40.84)     2:37.78 (39.71)
 21 Scoppetta, Carly          13 RA-MR                2:31.00    2:38.27        
                  36.88     1:17.02 (40.14)     1:58.65 (41.63)     2:38.27 (39.62)
 22 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              2:32.00    2:38.29        
                  37.37     1:17.65 (40.28)     1:58.80 (41.15)     2:38.29 (39.49)
 23 Feigenbaum, Emily         14 HYB-MR               2:32.00    2:38.90        
                  37.54     1:18.01 (40.47)     1:59.32 (41.31)     2:38.90 (39.58)
 24 Lee, Evelyn               14 RA-MR                2:28.99    2:39.40        
                  36.21     1:16.68 (40.47)     1:58.81 (42.13)     2:39.40 (40.59)
 25 Monica, Amelia            14 RA-MR                2:30.46    2:43.47        
                  37.80     1:18.77 (40.97)     2:01.70 (42.93)     2:43.47 (41.77)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly             13 RA-MR                1:08.17    1:09.02        
                  32.36     1:09.02 (36.66)                                        
  2 Pence, Emily              14 RA-MR                1:11.76    1:13.00        
                  34.69     1:13.00 (38.31)                                        
  3 Nichols, Mary             14 RA-MR                1:10.39    1:13.32        
                  34.65     1:13.32 (38.67)                                        
  4 Burns, Felicity           13 NYCC-MR              1:15.34    1:14.95        
                  35.48     1:14.95 (39.47)                                        
  5 Groshen, Kayla            14 UQNS-MR              1:11.87    1:15.00        
                  34.52     1:15.00 (40.48)                                        
  6 Lim, Jessica              13 Twisters-MR          1:17.30    1:16.08        
                  35.55     1:16.08 (40.53)                                        
  7 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              1:15.56    1:16.63        
                  35.99     1:16.63 (40.64)                                        
  8 Guarnieri, Emma           13 RA-MR                1:17.32    1:17.55        
                  36.77     1:17.55 (40.78)                                        
  9 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               1:16.99    1:18.88        
                  37.25     1:18.88 (41.63)                                        
 10 Starkey, Brooke           14 HYB-MR               1:14.01    1:19.21        
                  36.33     1:19.21 (42.88)                                        
 11 Butler, Amelia            13 NYCC-MR              1:17.34    1:19.45        
                  37.72     1:19.45 (41.73)                                        
 12 Nazarova, Erika           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.93    1:19.48        
                  38.35     1:19.48 (41.13)                                        
 13 Ebert, Meghan             14 HYB-MR               1:19.50    1:19.61        
                  37.33     1:19.61 (42.28)                                        
 14 Falcao, Isabella          13 Twisters-MR          1:19.96    1:21.35        
                  37.89     1:21.35 (43.46)                                        
 15 Lee, Evelyn               14 RA-MR                1:19.70    1:21.49        
                  37.87     1:21.49 (43.62)                                        
 16 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR               1:23.16    1:21.75        
                  37.80     1:21.75 (43.95)                                        
 17 Carousso, Melissa         13 RA-MR                1:19.48    1:24.94        
                  39.74     1:24.94 (45.20)                                        
 18 Coullare, Lisa            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:25.98        
                  40.24     1:25.98 (45.74)                                        
 19 Scoppetta, Carly          13 RA-MR                1:18.12    1:27.18        
                  40.69     1:27.18 (46.49)                                        
 20 Monica, Amelia            14 RA-MR                1:19.95    1:30.88        
                  43.11     1:30.88 (47.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly             13 RA-MR                2:33.01    2:33.35        
  2 Nichols, Mary             14 RA-MR                2:29.39    2:37.64        
                  35.13     1:14.55 (39.42)     1:55.50 (40.95)     2:37.64 (42.14)
  3 Pence, Emily              14 RA-MR                2:39.23    2:38.49        
                  35.70     1:16.45 (40.75)     1:58.17 (41.72)     2:38.49 (40.32)
  4 Guarnieri, Emma           13 RA-MR                2:42.72    2:42.08        
                  37.27     1:18.53 (41.26)     2:00.21 (41.68)     2:42.08 (41.87)
  5 Lim, Jessica              13 Twisters-MR          2:48.22    2:43.64        
                  36.02     1:17.26 (41.24)     2:00.66 (43.40)     2:43.64 (42.98)
  6 Groshen, Kayla            14 UQNS-MR              2:40.08    2:46.26        
                                1:18.47 ( )     2:01.99 (43.52)     2:46.26 (44.27)
  7 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               2:45.75    2:47.87        
                  37.74     1:20.85 (43.11)     2:04.26 (43.41)     2:47.87 (43.61)
  8 Starkey, Brooke           14 HYB-MR               2:48.30    2:52.45        
  9 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          2:53.49    2:53.94        
 10 Wang, Kristina            14 RA-MR                2:52.74    2:55.68        
 11 Lee, Evelyn               14 RA-MR                2:53.17    2:56.22        
                  39.10     1:22.89 (43.79)     2:09.33 (46.44)     2:56.22 (46.89)
 12 Gualtiere, Izzy G         13 RA-MR                2:52.06    2:57.46        
                  39.79     1:25.27 (45.48)     2:10.93 (45.66)     2:57.46 (46.53)
 13 Carousso, Melissa         13 RA-MR                2:52.76    3:00.18        
                  39.81     1:25.94 (46.13)     2:14.42 (48.48)     3:00.18 (45.76)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasti, Amanda             14 HYB-MR               1:04.67    1:04.39        
                  30.67     1:04.39 (33.72)                                        
  2 Nichols, Mary             14 RA-MR                1:03.85    1:04.57        
  3 Montgomery, Bridget       14 UQNS-MR              1:04.74    1:05.27        
  4 Lovasz, Izzy              13 UQNS-MR              1:06.64    1:05.50        
                  30.70     1:05.50 (34.80)                                        
  5 Guarnieri, Emma           13 RA-MR                1:05.68    1:06.12        
  6 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               1:17.72L   1:06.73        
                  30.98     1:06.73 (35.75)                                        
  7 Singer, Quinn             14 RA-MR                1:07.40    1:08.01        
                  32.09     1:08.01 (35.92)                                        
  8 Schwab, Carly             13 RA-MR                1:06.79    1:08.11        
                  31.89     1:08.11 (36.22)                                        
  9 Pence, Emily              14 RA-MR                1:07.25    1:08.77        
                  32.14     1:08.77 (36.63)                                        
 10 Carousso, Melissa         13 RA-MR                1:08.63    1:11.04        
                  32.13     1:11.04 (38.91)                                        
 11 Thomas, Laura             14 QNS-MR               1:09.00    1:11.82        
                  32.92     1:11.82 (38.90)                                        
 12 Lee, Evelyn               14 RA-MR                1:08.64    1:13.38        
                  32.38     1:13.38 (41.00)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               1:09.00    1:14.96        
                  34.12     1:14.96 (40.84)                                        
 14 Flores, Kristen           14 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:19.30        
                  34.93     1:19.30 (44.37)                                        
 15 Feigenbaum, Emily         14 HYB-MR               1:09.00    1:23.11        
                  36.62     1:23.11 (46.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary             14 RA-MR                2:19.86    2:27.18        
                  31.95     1:10.07 (38.12)     1:49.23 (39.16)     2:27.18 (37.95)
  2 Nasti, Amanda             14 HYB-MR               2:24.91    2:27.28        
                  32.23     1:09.79 (37.56)     1:49.17 (39.38)     2:27.28 (38.11)
  3 Harris, Atsedemaryam      13 UNLSA-MR                  NT    2:29.27        
                  32.91     1:10.88 (37.97)     1:50.00 (39.12)     2:29.27 (39.27)
  4 Singer, Quinn             14 RA-MR                2:34.07    2:29.43        
                  33.04     1:10.87 (37.83)     1:50.04 (39.17)     2:29.43 (39.39)
  5 Langaman, Jolina          13 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:32.42        
                  33.16     1:11.93 (38.77)     1:51.91 (39.98)     2:32.42 (40.51)
  6 Guarnieri, Emma           13 RA-MR                2:31.40    2:34.85        
                  32.70     1:11.01 (38.31)     1:51.52 (40.51)     2:34.85 (43.33)
  7 Pence, Emily              14 RA-MR                2:32.00    2:40.26        
                  33.62     1:14.93 (41.31)     1:57.69 (42.76)     2:40.26 (42.57)
  8 Carousso, Melissa         13 RA-MR                2:32.89    2:40.70        
                  35.01     1:17.00 (41.99)     1:59.43 (42.43)     2:40.70 (41.27)
  9 Scoppetta, Carly          13 RA-MR                2:34.55    2:59.73        
                  37.63     1:23.53 (45.90)     2:11.75 (48.22)     2:59.73 (47.98)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary             14 RA-MR                2:14.38    2:19.07        
                  30.34     1:05.63 (35.29)     1:46.50 (40.87)     2:19.07 (32.57)
  2 Pence, Emily              14 RA-MR                2:22.29    2:21.41        
                  31.63     1:07.99 (36.36)     1:48.59 (40.60)     2:21.41 (32.82)
  3 Guarnieri, Emma           13 RA-MR                2:22.57    2:21.48        
                  31.09     1:07.04 (35.95)     1:48.07 (41.03)     2:21.48 (33.41)
  4 Groshen, Kayla            14 UQNS-MR              2:26.74    2:25.13        
                  31.74     1:09.77 (38.03)     1:51.38 (41.61)     2:25.13 (33.75)
  5 Nasti, Amanda             14 HYB-MR               2:26.75    2:25.50        
                  31.02     1:08.04 (37.02)     1:53.29 (45.25)     2:25.50 (32.21)
  6 Lovasz, Izzy              13 UQNS-MR              2:29.20    2:27.04        
                  30.36     1:06.95 (36.59)     1:53.69 (46.74)     2:27.04 (33.35)
  7 Butler, Amelia            13 NYCC-MR              2:33.38    2:27.38        
                  30.34     1:08.12 (37.78)     1:52.76 (44.64)     2:27.38 (34.62)
  8 Montgomery, Bridget       14 UQNS-MR              2:24.67    2:28.24        
                  32.19     1:10.22 (38.03)     1:55.28 (45.06)     2:28.24 (32.96)
  9 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               2:24.48    2:28.67        
                  32.22     1:10.30 (38.08)     1:54.87 (44.57)     2:28.67 (33.80)
 10 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:28.68        
                  32.80     1:10.47 (37.67)     1:55.33 (44.86)     2:28.68 (33.35)
 11 Lim, Jessica              13 Twisters-MR          2:34.84    2:30.98        
                  33.41     1:12.06 (38.65)     1:55.62 (43.56)     2:30.98 (35.36)
 12 Wang, Kristina            14 RA-MR                2:30.72    2:31.66        
                  33.16     1:11.01 (37.85)     1:58.00 (46.99)     2:31.66 (33.66)
 13 Thomas, Laura             14 QNS-MR               2:33.37    2:31.68        
                  32.93     1:11.78 (38.85)     1:58.14 (46.36)     2:31.68 (33.54)
 14 Ebert, Meghan             14 HYB-MR               2:26.00    2:33.56        
                  31.03     1:09.98 (38.95)     1:57.29 (47.31)     2:33.56 (36.27)
 15 Burns, Felicity           13 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:34.05        
                  31.35     1:13.65 (42.30)     1:57.54 (43.89)     2:34.05 (36.51)
 16 Carousso, Melissa         13 RA-MR                2:33.67    2:36.76        
                  32.75     1:14.90 (42.15)     2:03.27 (48.37)     2:36.76 (33.49)
 17 Singer, Quinn             14 RA-MR                2:32.08    2:37.42        
                  32.32     1:14.85 (42.53)     2:03.06 (48.21)     2:37.42 (34.36)
 18 Scoppetta, Carly          13 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:38.28        
                  36.11     1:15.20 (39.09)     2:03.63 (48.43)     2:38.28 (34.65)
 18 Lee, Evelyn               14 RA-MR                2:33.55    2:38.28        
                  33.69     1:16.44 (42.75)     2:01.12 (44.68)     2:38.28 (37.16)
 20 Bradford, Alice           13 HYB-MR               2:34.11    2:39.60        
                  33.46     1:13.57 (40.11)     2:03.79 (50.22)     2:39.60 (35.81)
 21 Mitchell, Sophia          13 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:40.33        
                  33.51     1:12.91 (39.40)     2:03.93 (51.02)     2:40.33 (36.40)
 22 Yuen, Valerie             13 Twisters-MR          2:34.43    2:40.61        
                  34.79     1:16.80 (42.01)     2:02.84 (46.04)     2:40.61 (37.77)
 23 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               2:34.11    2:45.95        
                  34.22     1:16.01 (41.79)     2:09.02 (53.01)     2:45.95 (36.93)
 24 Giraldo, Priscilla        14 Twisters-MR          2:31.00    2:58.09        
                  36.74     1:20.86 (44.12)   2:21.58 (1:00.72)     2:58.09 (36.51)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarnieri, Emma           13 RA-MR                4:59.53    5:00.60        
                  31.41     1:07.32 (35.91)     1:45.43 (38.11)     2:23.34 (37.91)
        3:06.14 (42.80)     3:50.43 (44.29)     4:26.18 (35.75)     5:00.60 (34.42)
  2 Pence, Emily              14 RA-MR                5:06.47    5:09.24        
                  32.84     1:12.59 (39.75)     1:52.56 (39.97)     2:31.35 (38.79)
        3:14.08 (42.73)     3:57.82 (43.74)     4:34.00 (36.18)     5:09.24 (35.24)
  3 Lovasz, Izzy              13 UQNS-MR              5:22.00    5:13.06        
                  32.09     1:09.50 (37.41)     1:49.60 (40.10)     2:28.88 (39.28)
        3:15.31 (46.43)     4:02.48 (47.17)     4:38.27 (35.79)     5:13.06 (34.79)
  4 Groshen, Kayla            14 UQNS-MR              5:13.58    5:20.19        
                  33.78     1:14.91 (41.13)     1:56.63 (41.72)     2:37.68 (41.05)
        3:22.19 (44.51)     4:07.47 (45.28)     4:43.76 (36.29)     5:20.19 (36.43)
  5 Wang, Kristina            14 RA-MR                5:22.00    5:23.08        
                  33.39     1:15.09 (41.70)     1:55.25 (40.16)     2:35.88 (40.63)
        3:24.48 (48.60)     4:14.09 (49.61)     4:49.53 (35.44)     5:23.08 (33.55)
  6 Gualtiere, Izzy G         13 RA-MR                5:17.09    5:24.42        
                  37.16     1:20.98 (43.82)     2:01.09 (40.11)     2:39.93 (38.84)
        3:27.98 (48.05)     4:15.26 (47.28)     4:50.11 (34.85)     5:24.42 (34.31)
  7 Singer, Quinn             14 RA-MR                5:18.72    5:25.68        
                  32.57     1:09.72 (37.15)     1:55.31 (45.59)     2:39.64 (44.33)
        3:27.14 (47.50)     4:15.16 (48.02)     4:51.17 (36.01)     5:25.68 (34.51)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:51.52    4:01.23        
     1) Nichols, Mary 14                2) Wang, Kristina 14              
     3) Pence, Emily 14                 4) Schwab, Carly 13               
                  28.50   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:29.07 (27.12)     2:00.11 (58.16)
        2:29.58 (29.47)   3:01.47 (1:01.36)     3:29.62 (28.15)     4:01.23 (59.76)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:48.90    4:05.68        
                  27.59       58.16 (58.16)     1:28.96 (30.80)   2:03.83 (1:05.67)
        2:33.33 (29.50)   3:06.39 (1:02.56)     3:34.56 (28.17)     4:05.68 (59.29)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        4:06.18    4:10.76        
     1) Guarnieri, Emma 13              2) Gualtiere, Izzy G 13           
     3) Scoppetta, Carly 13             4) Singer, Quinn 14               
                  28.38       58.92 (58.92)     1:29.24 (30.32)   2:02.96 (1:04.04)
        2:33.72 (30.76)   3:07.42 (1:04.46)     3:37.30 (29.88)   4:10.76 (1:03.34)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    4:11.37        
                  29.61   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:34.32 (31.12)   2:09.22 (1:06.02)
        2:38.80 (29.58)   3:13.84 (1:04.62)     3:40.24 (26.40)     4:11.37 (57.53)
  5 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                4:25.00    4:45.46        
     1) Jordan, Lara 14                 2) Chomnalez, Ines 13             
     3) Nazarova, Erika 13              4) Coullare, Lisa 13              
                  31.50   1:06.12 (1:06.12)     1:44.07 (37.95)   2:28.61 (1:22.49)
        3:01.45 (32.84)   3:37.20 (1:08.59)     4:09.32 (32.12)   4:45.46 (1:08.26)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:58.19    1:59.23        
     1) Pence, Emily 14                 2) Schwab, Carly 13               
     3) Guarnieri, Emma 13              4) Nichols, Mary 14               
                  31.21     1:03.57 (32.36)     1:33.20 (29.63)     1:59.23 (26.03)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:54.73    2:00.87        
                  31.04     1:06.64 (35.60)     1:35.30 (28.66)     2:00.87 (25.57)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:08.89    2:06.08        
     1) Gualtiere, Izzy G 13            2) Carousso, Melissa 13           
     3) Lee, Evelyn 14                  4) Wang, Kristina 14              
                  32.48       48.15 (15.67)     1:39.21 (51.06)     2:06.08 (26.87)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.26    2:08.51        
                  32.65     1:08.36 (35.71)     1:42.24 (33.88)     2:08.51 (26.27)
  5 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:21.00    2:23.59        
     1) Jordan, Lara 14                 2) Nazarova, Erika 13             
     3) Coullare, Lisa 13               4) Drougos, Malamati 14           
                  33.96     1:10.98 (37.02)     1:47.53 (36.55)     2:23.59 (36.06)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR                24.30      25.09        
  2 Santos, Olivia            17 FLY-MR                 24.83      25.24        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily          13 Twisters-MR            25.94      25.48        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.68        
  5 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR            25.93      25.82        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina           17 Twisters-MR            25.79      25.85        
  7 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR            25.75      25.98        
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       15 Twisters-MR            26.17      26.01        
  9 McGrath, Hannah           15 NYCC-MR                26.26      26.15        
 10 Low, Kelly                17 FLY-MR                 26.13      26.33        
 11 McClung, Demi             16 RA-MR                  25.59      26.37        
 12 Tilneac, Stephanie        17 NYCC-MR                25.33      26.39        
 13 Lemischak, Allie          15 RA-MR                  25.43      26.50        
 14 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                  26.14      26.54        
 15 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR            27.57      26.68        
 16 Zdesar, Samantha          17 FLY-MR                 27.19      26.86        
 17 Goldstein, Claire         15 RA-MR                  27.09      26.93        
 18 Pena, Sarahe              17 Twisters-MR            27.05      27.08        
 19 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR                26.90      27.13        
 20 Finkelberg, Abigail       15 RA-MR                  26.71      27.15        
 21 O'Hara, Victoria          15 UQNS-MR                28.38      27.22        
 22 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR                27.32      27.26        
 23 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR                27.04      27.30        
 24 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                  27.29      27.40        
 25 DU, Irene                 17 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.46        
 26 Youssef, Lara             13 Twisters-MR            26.46      27.55        
 27 Lai, Stephanie            15 NYCC-MR                26.83      27.72        
 28 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR            26.40      27.89        
 29 Asanjarani, Ashley        17 FLY-MR                 27.11      27.96        
 30 Schnupp, Samantha         16 NYCC-MR                27.24      28.04        
 31 Batra, Esha               15 UQNS-MR                31.94L     28.07        
 32 Reiter, Stephanie         15 QNS-MR                 28.60      28.17        
 33 Myszkowski, Victoria      16 Twisters-MR            27.31      28.22        
 34 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR          28.60      28.43        
 35 Faldetta, Nicolette       17 NYCC-MR                28.57      28.50        
 36 Lee, Vivienne             15 NYCC-MR                28.60      28.68        
 37 Perez, Clara              16 RedTails-MR            28.59      28.76        
 38 Swiatowski, Nicole        15 Twisters-MR            27.90      28.82        
 39 Gonciarz, Zuzanna         15 Twisters-MR            28.07      28.84        
 40 Digiovanni, Sara          17 FLY-MR                 28.16      28.94        
 41 Abbot, Isobel             15 NYCC-MR                28.60      28.96        
 42 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR          28.58      28.97        
 43 Bischofberger, Marianne   16 HYB-MR                 28.50      29.20        
 44 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR                27.86      29.54        
 45 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR                28.60      29.91        
 46 Cheung, Kate              15 FLY-MR                 29.99      30.06        
 47 Martinez, Dana            15 FLY-MR                 31.53      30.50        
 48 Arias, Victoria           17 FLY-MR                 34.33      35.81        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            57.38      53.93        
                  25.79       53.93 (28.14)                                        
  2 Santos, Olivia            17 FLY-MR                 54.60      54.64        
                  26.00       54.64 (28.64)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily          13 Twisters-MR            57.32      54.98        
                  26.04       54.98 (28.94)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR            53.67      55.37        
                  26.48       55.37 (28.89)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       15 Twisters-MR            55.84      55.58        
                  26.61       55.58 (28.97)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina           17 Twisters-MR            56.38      55.59        
                  26.70       55.59 (28.89)                                        
  7 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR                54.00      55.97        
                  26.72       55.97 (29.25)                                        
  8 Polanco, Kayla            15 Twisters-MR            56.52      56.51        
                  27.38       56.51 (29.13)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                  56.37      56.53        
                  26.92       56.53 (29.61)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:00.20      57.04        
                  27.59       57.04 (29.45)                                        
 11 McClung, Demi             16 RA-MR                  54.87      57.17        
                  27.23       57.17 (29.94)                                        
 12 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR            57.54      57.39        
                  27.23       57.39 (30.16)                                        
 13 Paolicelli, Kendall       16 Twisters-MR            57.07      57.43        
                  27.86       57.43 (29.57)                                        
 14 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR            55.78      57.45        
                  27.31       57.45 (30.14)                                        
 15 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR            58.75      57.60        
                  27.00       57.60 (30.60)                                        
 16 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR            56.17      57.72        
                  27.55       57.72 (30.17)                                        
 17 Zdesar, Samantha          17 FLY-MR                 57.21      58.02        
                  27.91       58.02 (30.11)                                        
 18 McGrath, Hannah           15 NYCC-MR                57.70      58.23        
                  27.07       58.23 (31.16)                                        
 19 Low, Kelly                17 FLY-MR                 58.49      58.51        
                  27.36       58.51 (31.15)                                        
 20 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR            56.10      58.64        
                  28.36       58.64 (30.28)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Claire         15 RA-MR                  59.33      58.71        
                  28.36       58.71 (30.35)                                        
 22 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR                58.84      58.98        
                  28.23       58.98 (30.75)                                        
 22 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR            57.31      58.98        
                  36.77       58.98 (22.21)                                        
 24 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR            59.48      59.48        
                  28.45       59.48 (31.03)                                        
 24 Anich, Annabelle          17 FLY-MR                 56.78      59.48        
                  28.16       59.48 (31.32)                                        
 26 Chopey, Julia             16 QNS-MR               1:00.75      59.52        
                  28.53       59.52 (30.99)                                        
 27 Bay, Alexandria           17 Twisters-MR            58.79      59.85        
                  28.78       59.85 (31.07)                                        
 28 Pena, Sarahe              17 Twisters-MR            59.06      59.90        
                  27.73       59.90 (32.17)                                        
 29 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR                57.23    1:00.20        
                  28.81     1:00.20 (31.39)                                        
 30 Makovic, Vanessa          15 RA-MR                  56.87    1:00.67        
                  29.14     1:00.67 (31.53)                                        
 31 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                  59.02    1:00.74        
                  28.93     1:00.74 (31.81)                                        
 32 DU, Irene                 17 NCAC-MR                57.00    1:00.81        
                  29.19     1:00.81 (31.62)                                        
 33 Batra, Esha               15 UQNS-MR              1:02.00    1:00.98        
                  29.48     1:00.98 (31.50)                                        
 33 Finkelberg, Abigail       15 RA-MR                  58.41    1:00.98        
                  28.61     1:00.98 (32.37)                                        
 35 Asanjarani, Ashley        17 FLY-MR               1:00.30    1:01.08        
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)                                        
 36 O'Hara, Victoria          15 UQNS-MR              1:02.00    1:01.51        
                  29.77     1:01.51 (31.74)                                        
 37 Faldetta, Nicolette       17 NYCC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.60        
                  29.41     1:01.60 (32.19)                                        
 38 Lin, Iris                 15 FLY-MR                 59.52    1:01.65        
                  29.20     1:01.65 (32.45)                                        
 39 Schnupp, Samantha         16 NYCC-MR                58.64    1:01.83        
                  28.92     1:01.83 (32.91)                                        
 40 Lai, Stephanie            15 NYCC-MR                59.48    1:01.84        
                  29.23     1:01.84 (32.61)                                        
 41 Reiter, Stephanie         15 QNS-MR               1:02.00    1:02.22        
                  29.71     1:02.22 (32.51)                                        
 42 Reiter, Valerie           15 QNS-MR               1:02.00    1:02.78        
                  30.04     1:02.78 (32.74)                                        
 43 Lee, Vivienne             15 NYCC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.00        
                  29.91     1:03.00 (33.09)                                        
 44 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.00    1:03.46        
                  30.51     1:03.46 (32.95)                                        
 45 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              1:00.57    1:03.48        
                  30.34     1:03.48 (33.14)                                        
 46 Myszkowski, Victoria      16 Twisters-MR          1:01.63    1:03.84        
 47 Swiatowski, Nicole        15 Twisters-MR            59.84    1:04.05        
                  30.29     1:04.05 (33.76)                                        
 48 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.27        
                  30.62     1:04.27 (33.65)                                        
 49 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR            58.91    1:04.85        
                  30.29     1:04.85 (34.56)                                        
 50 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.00    1:05.76        
                  31.02     1:05.76 (34.74)                                        
 51 Digiovanni, Sara          17 FLY-MR               1:02.02    1:06.15        
                  30.67     1:06.15 (35.48)                                        
 52 Cheung, Kate              15 FLY-MR               1:06.96    1:06.71        
                  31.99     1:06.71 (34.72)                                        
 53 Martinez, Dana            15 FLY-MR               1:10.40    1:08.68        
                  32.91     1:08.68 (35.77)                                        
 54 Medina, Lea Marie         15 FLY-MR               1:12.53    1:12.47        
                  34.73     1:12.47 (37.74)                                        
 55 Arias, Victoria           17 FLY-MR               1:16.98    1:18.49        
                  37.03     1:18.49 (41.46)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zdesar, Samantha          17 FLY-MR               2:01.78    2:01.17        
  2 Santos, Olivia            17 FLY-MR               2:02.10    2:02.01        
                  27.36       58.44 (31.08)     1:30.50 (32.06)     2:02.01 (31.51)
  3 Sullivan, Emily           15 RA-MR                1:58.37    2:02.50        
                  28.79       59.63 (30.84)     1:31.02 (31.39)     2:02.50 (31.48)
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          1:59.15    2:02.56        
                  28.77     1:00.10 (31.33)     1:32.68 (32.58)     2:02.56 (29.88)
  5 Rodriguez, Tina           17 Twisters-MR          2:02.06    2:02.72        
                  27.85       58.55 (30.70)     1:30.80 (32.25)     2:02.72 (31.92)
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      16 Twisters-MR          2:04.17    2:03.31        
                  28.35     1:00.08 (31.73)     1:31.28 (31.20)     2:03.31 (32.03)
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                2:01.72    2:03.44        
                  27.69       58.84 (31.15)     1:31.11 (32.27)     2:03.44 (32.33)
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          2:01.04    2:04.26        
                  27.60       58.36 (30.76)     1:31.22 (32.86)     2:04.26 (33.04)
  9 McClung, Demi             16 RA-MR                1:59.44    2:04.91        
                  28.13       59.04 (30.91)     1:31.73 (32.69)     2:04.91 (33.18)
 10 Polanco, Kayla            15 Twisters-MR          2:00.13    2:05.14        
                  28.87     1:00.57 (31.70)     1:33.52 (32.95)     2:05.14 (31.62)
 11 Youssef, Lara             13 Twisters-MR          2:07.20    2:05.45        
                  28.36     1:00.77 (32.41)     1:34.24 (33.47)     2:05.45 (31.21)
 12 Bay, Alexandria           17 Twisters-MR          2:04.42    2:06.44        
                  30.00     1:01.91 (31.91)     1:33.78 (31.87)     2:06.44 (32.66)
 13 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:00.72    2:06.57        
                  28.79     1:00.95 (32.16)     1:34.09 (33.14)     2:06.57 (32.48)
 14 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          1:56.88    2:07.35        
                  29.21     1:00.57 (31.36)     1:33.83 (33.26)     2:07.35 (33.52)
 15 Lin, Iris                 15 FLY-MR               2:11.85    2:08.05        
                  30.16     1:03.44 (33.28)     1:36.04 (32.60)     2:08.05 (32.01)
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:11.00    2:08.40        
                  30.41     1:03.62 (33.21)     1:36.32 (32.70)     2:08.40 (32.08)
 17 Lemischak, Allie          15 RA-MR                2:07.79    2:08.83        
                  29.40     1:02.47 (33.07)     1:36.57 (34.10)     2:08.83 (32.26)
 18 Gary, Kristin             47 NYAC-MR              2:06.10    2:08.92        
                  30.25     1:03.33 (33.08)     1:36.13 (32.80)     2:08.92 (32.79)
 19 Chopey, Julia             16 QNS-MR               2:09.40    2:08.97        
                  29.26     1:01.78 (32.52)     1:35.39 (33.61)     2:08.97 (33.58)
 20 O'Connor, Bridget         29 NYAC-MR              2:03.16    2:10.65        
                  30.00     1:02.62 (32.62)     1:36.67 (34.05)     2:10.65 (33.98)
 21 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                2:10.79    2:11.59        
                  30.00     1:03.90 (33.90)     1:38.31 (34.41)     2:11.59 (33.28)
 22 Asanjarani, Ashley        17 FLY-MR               2:17.30    2:12.17        
                  28.91     1:02.15 (33.24)     1:37.38 (35.23)     2:12.17 (34.79)
 23 Makovic, Vanessa          15 RA-MR                2:03.98    2:12.24        
                  29.39     1:02.95 (33.56)     1:37.50 (34.55)     2:12.24 (34.74)
 24 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          2:09.75    2:13.22        
                  30.53     1:05.18 (34.65)     1:39.89 (34.71)     2:13.22 (33.33)
 25 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:14.08        
                  28.94     1:02.51 (33.57)     1:38.47 (35.96)     2:14.08 (35.61)
 26 Finkelberg, Abigail       15 RA-MR                2:10.76    2:14.41        
                  29.47     1:02.43 (32.96)     1:37.33 (34.90)     2:14.41 (37.08)
 27 Goldstein, Claire         15 RA-MR                2:11.79    2:16.47        
                  29.86     1:04.15 (34.29)     1:40.37 (36.22)     2:16.47 (36.10)
 28 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR          2:07.16    2:17.37        
                  30.52     1:05.54 (35.02)     1:41.65 (36.11)     2:17.37 (35.72)
 29 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               2:11.00    2:17.64        
 30 Myszkowski, Victoria      16 Twisters-MR          2:09.23    2:21.64        
 31 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.00    2:22.46        
 32 Gonciarz, Zuzanna         15 Twisters-MR          2:11.94    2:24.06        
                  32.73     1:10.10 (37.37)     1:47.80 (37.70)     2:24.06 (36.26)
 33 Garra, Gabrielle          11 HYB-MR               2:12.00    2:27.47        
                  33.23     1:11.88 (38.65)     1:51.41 (39.53)     2:27.47 (36.06)
 34 Martinez, Dana            15 FLY-MR               2:30.59    2:27.69        
                  34.18     1:11.66 (37.48)     1:50.65 (38.99)     2:27.69 (37.04)
 35 Cheung, Kate              15 FLY-MR               2:28.44    2:28.24        
                  34.36     1:12.25 (37.89)     1:50.82 (38.57)     2:28.24 (37.42)
 36 Medina, Lea Marie         15 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:42.17        
                  34.41     1:15.08 (40.67)     1:59.57 (44.49)     2:42.17 (42.60)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          5:13.91    5:25.63        
                  28.84     1:00.58 (31.74)     1:32.82 (32.24)     2:06.15 (33.33)
        2:39.39 (33.24)     3:13.47 (34.08)     3:47.57 (34.10)     4:21.58 (34.01)
        4:55.33 (33.75)     5:25.63 (30.30)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla            15 Twisters-MR          5:21.28    5:27.51        
                  29.81     1:02.10 (32.29)     1:35.13 (33.03)     2:08.36 (33.23)
        2:41.66 (33.30)     3:15.43 (33.77)     3:49.24 (33.81)     4:22.93 (33.69)
        4:56.52 (33.59)     5:27.51 (30.99)                                        
  3 Zdesar, Samantha          17 FLY-MR               5:21.30    5:29.99        
                  29.26     1:01.28 (32.02)     1:34.78 (33.50)     2:08.35 (33.57)
        2:42.50 (34.15)     3:16.32 (33.82)     3:49.92 (33.60)     4:23.91 (33.99)
        4:57.23 (33.32)     5:29.99 (32.76)                                        
  4 Bay, Alexandria           17 Twisters-MR          5:25.78    5:31.88        
                  29.82     1:02.22 (32.40)     1:35.27 (33.05)     2:08.82 (33.55)
        2:42.60 (33.78)     3:16.50 (33.90)     3:50.53 (34.03)     4:24.07 (33.54)
        4:57.75 (33.68)     5:31.88 (34.13)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       15 Twisters-MR          5:33.16    5:31.94        
                  28.09       59.92 (31.83)     1:33.19 (33.27)     2:07.16 (33.97)
        2:41.28 (34.12)     3:15.87 (34.59)     3:49.89 (34.02)     4:24.05 (34.16)
        4:58.53 (34.48)     5:31.94 (33.41)                                        
  6 Santos, Olivia            17 FLY-MR               5:32.78    5:35.20        
                  28.55     1:00.84 (32.29)     1:34.68 (33.84)     2:08.74 (34.06)
        2:42.86 (34.12)     3:17.39 (34.53)     3:51.83 (34.44)     4:26.49 (34.66)
        5:01.86 (35.37)     5:35.20 (33.34)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          5:25.17    5:36.62        
                  30.20     1:02.65 (32.45)     1:36.17 (33.52)     2:10.48 (34.31)
        2:44.87 (34.39)     3:19.71 (34.84)     3:54.41 (34.70)     4:29.34 (34.93)
        5:02.74 (33.40)     5:36.62 (33.88)                                        
  8 McGrath, Hannah           15 NYCC-MR              5:40.00    5:44.40        
                  30.47     1:04.71 (34.24)     1:39.95 (35.24)     2:15.16 (35.21)
        2:50.50 (35.34)     3:25.41 (34.91)     4:00.12 (34.71)     4:35.24 (35.12)
        5:10.38 (35.14)     5:44.40 (34.02)                                        
  9 Asanjarani, Ashley        17 FLY-MR               5:43.57    5:49.94        
                  30.10     1:03.79 (33.69)     1:39.03 (35.24)     2:14.46 (35.43)
        2:50.10 (35.64)     3:26.16 (36.06)     4:02.61 (36.45)     4:38.68 (36.07)
        5:14.60 (35.92)     5:49.94 (35.34)                                        
 10 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          5:32.94    5:50.72        
                  30.08     1:04.19 (34.11)     1:39.26 (35.07)     2:14.63 (35.37)
        2:50.53 (35.90)     3:26.37 (35.84)     4:02.60 (36.23)     4:38.86 (36.26)
        5:14.90 (36.04)     5:50.72 (35.82)                                        
 11 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR          5:37.38    6:00.76        
                  31.38     1:06.95 (35.57)     1:43.73 (36.78)     2:20.77 (37.04)
        2:58.07 (37.30)     3:35.61 (37.54)     4:12.72 (37.11)     4:49.43 (36.71)
        5:26.03 (36.60)     6:00.76 (34.73)                                        
 12 Schnupp, Samantha         16 NYCC-MR              5:40.00    6:06.40        
                  31.65     1:07.32 (35.67)     1:44.09 (36.77)     2:21.06 (36.97)
        2:58.53 (37.47)     3:36.55 (38.02)     4:13.93 (37.38)     4:51.83 (37.90)
        5:29.94 (38.11)     6:06.40 (36.46)                                        
 13 Bischofberger, Marianne   16 HYB-MR               5:40.00    6:33.21        
                  32.12     1:08.21 (36.09)     1:46.51 (38.30)     2:26.31 (39.80)
        3:06.45 (40.14)     3:48.36 (41.91)     4:30.15 (41.79)     5:13.47 (43.32)
        5:54.11 (40.64)     6:33.21 (39.10)                                        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR         10:46.88   10:57.65        
                  29.09     1:00.59 (31.50)     1:32.84 (32.25)     2:05.48 (32.64)
        2:38.29 (32.81)     3:11.45 (33.16)     3:44.72 (33.27)     4:17.93 (33.21)
        4:51.34 (33.41)     5:25.05 (33.71)     5:58.48 (33.43)     6:32.01 (33.53)
        7:05.74 (33.73)     7:39.63 (33.89)     8:13.34 (33.71)     8:46.97 (33.63)
        9:20.54 (33.57)     9:54.61 (34.07)    10:26.93 (32.32)    10:57.65 (30.72)
  2 Montgomery, Bridget       14 UQNS-MR             10:50.33   10:59.79        
                                3:15.26 ( )     3:48.43 (33.17)     4:21.71 (33.28)
        4:55.08 (33.37)     5:28.14 (33.06)     6:00.82 (32.68)     6:33.41 (32.59)
        7:06.41 (33.00)     7:39.69 (33.28)     8:13.15 (33.46)     8:46.54 (33.39)
        9:20.30 (33.76)     9:54.31 (34.01)    10:27.62 (33.31)    10:59.79 (32.17)
  3 Egan, Orla                12 Twisters-MR         11:45.37   11:22.30        
                  30.31     1:03.92 (33.61)     1:38.72 (34.80)     2:13.27 (34.55)
        2:47.99 (34.72)                             3:22.47 ( )   4:30.80 (1:08.33)
        5:05.10 (34.30)     5:39.69 (34.59)     6:13.65 (33.96)     6:48.16 (34.51)
        7:22.91 (34.75)     7:57.45 (34.54)     8:32.43 (34.98)     9:07.03 (34.60)
        9:41.55 (34.52)    10:16.10 (34.55)    10:50.19 (34.09)    11:22.30 (32.11)
  4 Zdesar, Samantha          17 FLY-MR              11:38.93   11:27.37        
                  29.63     1:02.83 (33.20)     1:36.98 (34.15)     2:11.49 (34.51)
        2:45.99 (34.50)                                                 4:31.06 ( )
        5:05.91 (34.85)     5:41.05 (35.14)     6:16.32 (35.27)     6:51.75 (35.43)
        7:26.64 (34.89)     8:01.84 (35.20)     8:36.71 (34.87)     9:11.77 (35.06)
        9:46.01 (34.24)    10:19.99 (33.98)    10:54.03 (34.04)    11:27.37 (33.34)
  5 Anich, Annabelle          17 FLY-MR              12:41.55   11:32.30        
                  29.37     1:02.66 (33.29)     1:36.50 (33.84)     2:10.90 (34.40)
        2:45.65 (34.75)     3:20.19 (34.54)     3:55.07 (34.88)     4:30.18 (35.11)
        5:05.63 (35.45)     5:41.27 (35.64)     6:16.64 (35.37)     6:51.85 (35.21)
        7:27.77 (35.92)     8:03.11 (35.34)     8:38.98 (35.87)     9:14.19 (35.21)
        9:49.36 (35.17)    10:25.43 (36.07)    11:01.22 (35.79)    11:32.30 (31.08)
  6 Santos, Olivia            17 FLY-MR              12:03.81   11:43.05        
                  30.10     1:03.76 (33.66)     1:38.97 (35.21)     2:14.10 (35.13)
        2:49.34 (35.24)     3:24.92 (35.58)     4:00.67 (35.75)     4:36.15 (35.48)
        5:12.20 (36.05)     5:48.14 (35.94)     6:23.78 (35.64)     6:59.07 (35.29)
        7:34.31 (35.24)     8:10.18 (35.87)     8:46.43 (36.25)     9:22.20 (35.77)
        9:58.20 (36.00)    10:34.48 (36.28)    11:09.36 (34.88)    11:43.05 (33.69)
  7 Asanjarani, Ashley        17 FLY-MR              12:23.27   11:44.65        
                  30.84     1:04.46 (33.62)     1:39.24 (34.78)     2:14.47 (35.23)
        2:49.92 (35.45)     3:25.05 (35.13)     4:00.68 (35.63)     4:36.64 (35.96)
        5:12.59 (35.95)     5:48.23 (35.64)     6:23.26 (35.03)     6:58.55 (35.29)
        7:34.50 (35.95)     8:10.51 (36.01)     8:46.42 (35.91)     9:22.37 (35.95)
        9:58.46 (36.09)    10:34.44 (35.98)    11:09.59 (35.15)    11:44.65 (35.06)
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily           15 RA-MR               18:27.60   19:03.12        
                  29.78     1:02.90 (33.12)     1:36.71 (33.81)     2:10.83 (34.12)
        2:44.92 (34.09)     3:19.59 (34.67)     3:53.84 (34.25)     4:28.06 (34.22)
        5:02.41 (34.35)     5:36.79 (34.38)     6:11.33 (34.54)     6:46.14 (34.81)
        7:21.01 (34.87)     7:55.79 (34.78)     8:30.79 (35.00)     9:05.74 (34.95)
        9:40.90 (35.16)    10:16.29 (35.39)    10:51.32 (35.03)    11:26.37 (35.05)
       12:01.53 (35.16)    12:36.91 (35.38)    13:11.69 (34.78)    13:46.29 (34.60)
       14:22.12 (35.83)    14:56.44 (34.32)    15:32.25 (35.81)    16:08.61 (36.36)
       16:43.52 (34.91)    17:18.25 (34.73)    17:53.31 (35.06)    18:28.06 (34.75)
       19:03.12 (35.06)
  2 Egan, Orla                12 Twisters-MR         19:13.18   19:24.63        
                  31.17     1:06.24 (35.07)     1:42.58 (36.34)     2:19.05 (36.47)
        2:54.53 (35.48)     3:29.17 (34.64)     4:04.21 (35.04)     4:39.56 (35.35)
        5:15.21 (35.65)     5:50.97 (35.76)     6:27.57 (36.60)     7:03.14 (35.57)
        7:38.89 (35.75)     8:14.52 (35.63)     8:50.11 (35.59)     9:25.34 (35.23)
       10:01.19 (35.85)    10:37.26 (36.07)    11:13.26 (36.00)    11:49.27 (36.01)
       12:25.70 (36.43)    13:01.40 (35.70)    13:37.72 (36.32)    14:13.91 (36.19)
       14:49.50 (35.59)    15:25.12 (35.62)    16:00.03 (34.91)    16:33.98 (33.95)
       17:09.18 (35.20)    17:44.03 (34.85)    18:19.25 (35.22)    18:53.50 (34.25)
       19:24.63 (31.13)
  3 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR               21:13.96   20:17.87        
                  29.25     1:03.63 (34.38)     1:39.46 (35.83)     2:15.71 (36.25)
        2:52.30 (36.59)     3:28.81 (36.51)     4:05.21 (36.40)     4:42.11 (36.90)
        5:18.30 (36.19)     5:55.02 (36.72)     6:31.89 (36.87)     7:09.01 (37.12)
        7:46.23 (37.22)     8:23.99 (37.76)     9:01.13 (37.14)     9:38.75 (37.62)
       10:16.50 (37.75)    10:53.94 (37.44)    11:31.84 (37.90)    12:09.52 (37.68)
       12:47.34 (37.82)    13:25.53 (38.19)    14:03.36 (37.83)    14:40.97 (37.61)
       15:18.96 (37.99)    15:56.89 (37.93)    16:34.73 (37.84)    17:12.81 (38.08)
       17:50.40 (37.59)    18:28.08 (37.68)    19:05.40 (37.32)    19:42.27 (36.87)
       20:17.87 (35.60)
  4 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR               21:12.64   21:16.60        
                  30.99     1:06.60 (35.61)     1:44.64 (38.04)     2:22.86 (38.22)
        3:01.02 (38.16)     3:38.67 (37.65)     4:17.38 (38.71)     4:55.49 (38.11)
        5:34.39 (38.90)     6:13.75 (39.36)     6:52.00 (38.25)     7:30.27 (38.27)
        8:09.43 (39.16)     8:48.47 (39.04)     9:27.91 (39.44)    10:06.61 (38.70)
       10:46.38 (39.77)    11:25.58 (39.20)    12:05.35 (39.77)    12:44.69 (39.34)
       13:23.88 (39.19)    14:03.29 (39.41)    14:42.47 (39.18)    15:21.76 (39.29)
       16:01.11 (39.35)    16:41.12 (40.01)    17:20.93 (39.81)    18:01.22 (40.29)
       18:41.44 (40.22)    19:21.20 (39.76)    19:59.53 (38.33)    20:38.69 (39.16)
       21:16.60 (37.91)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.71      59.68        
                  28.57       59.68 (31.11)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla            15 Twisters-MR            59.75    1:00.08        
                  29.61     1:00.08 (30.47)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily          13 Twisters-MR          1:00.15    1:00.59        
                  29.44     1:00.59 (31.15)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       15 Twisters-MR          1:01.53    1:02.66        
                  30.68     1:02.66 (31.98)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR            58.84    1:02.74        
                  30.53     1:02.74 (32.21)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Emily           15 RA-MR                1:01.03    1:03.53        
                  31.12     1:03.53 (32.41)                                        
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie        17 NYCC-MR              1:00.47    1:03.58        
                  30.79     1:03.58 (32.79)                                        
  8 Santos, Olivia            17 FLY-MR               1:02.71    1:03.84        
                  31.46     1:03.84 (32.38)                                        
  9 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR              1:04.36    1:04.28        
                  31.35     1:04.28 (32.93)                                        
 10 Zdesar, Samantha          17 FLY-MR               1:03.02    1:04.37        
                  31.00     1:04.37 (33.37)                                        
 11 Asanjarani, Ashley        17 FLY-MR               1:02.05    1:04.61        
                  31.17     1:04.61 (33.44)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Tina           17 Twisters-MR          1:05.20    1:04.65        
                  31.01     1:04.65 (33.64)                                        
 13 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                1:03.99    1:04.88        
                  31.43     1:04.88 (33.45)                                        
 14 Pena, Sarahe              17 Twisters-MR          1:07.23    1:05.11        
                  31.70     1:05.11 (33.41)                                        
 15 Paolicelli, Kendall       16 Twisters-MR          1:04.75    1:05.18        
                  31.56     1:05.18 (33.62)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Claire         15 RA-MR                1:04.58    1:05.33        
                  31.45     1:05.33 (33.88)                                        
 17 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              1:02.37    1:05.43        
                  31.39     1:05.43 (34.04)                                        
 18 McGrath, Hannah           15 NYCC-MR              1:04.19    1:05.68        
                  31.38     1:05.68 (34.30)                                        
 19 Lai, Stephanie            15 NYCC-MR              1:03.48    1:05.72        
                  31.01     1:05.72 (34.71)                                        
 20 Lemischak, Allie          15 RA-MR                1:04.63    1:06.09        
                  32.27     1:06.09 (33.82)                                        
 21 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.73    1:06.10        
                  32.99     1:06.10 (33.11)                                        
 22 McClung, Demi             16 RA-MR                1:03.27    1:07.16        
                  32.47     1:07.16 (34.69)                                        
 23 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.96    1:07.60        
                  33.25     1:07.60 (34.35)                                        
 24 DU, Irene                 17 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.80        
                  32.82     1:07.80 (34.98)                                        
 25 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:07.24    1:08.40        
                  32.98     1:08.40 (35.42)                                        
 26 Lee, Vivienne             15 NYCC-MR              1:09.50    1:08.55        
                  33.55     1:08.55 (35.00)                                        
 27 Schnupp, Samantha         16 NYCC-MR              1:06.75    1:09.09        
                  33.57     1:09.09 (35.52)                                        
 28 Finkelberg, Abigail       15 RA-MR                1:08.71    1:09.51        
                  33.98     1:09.51 (35.53)                                        
 29 Youssef, Lara             13 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:09.58        
                  34.54     1:09.58 (35.04)                                        
 30 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              1:09.50    1:10.35        
                  35.03     1:10.35 (35.32)                                        
 31 Faldetta, Nicolette       17 NYCC-MR              1:09.50    1:10.42        
                  34.59     1:10.42 (35.83)                                        
 32 Bischofberger, Marianne   16 HYB-MR               1:08.90    1:11.41        
                  34.35     1:11.41 (37.06)                                        
 33 Reiter, Stephanie         15 QNS-MR               1:09.49    1:11.69        
                  35.20     1:11.69 (36.49)                                        
 34 Reiter, Valerie           15 QNS-MR               1:09.50    1:11.97        
                  34.98     1:11.97 (36.99)                                        
 35 Swiatowski, Nicole        15 Twisters-MR          1:07.24    1:12.05        
                  35.50     1:12.05 (36.55)                                        
 36 Cheung, Kate              15 FLY-MR               1:12.42    1:12.63        
                  35.38     1:12.63 (37.25)                                        
 37 Bay, Alexandria           17 Twisters-MR          1:08.81    1:13.18        
                  36.07     1:13.18 (37.11)                                        
 38 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                1:22.72L   1:14.88        
                  35.01     1:14.88 (39.87)                                        
 39 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.50    1:14.93        
 40 Gonciarz, Zuzanna         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:15.11        
                  36.76     1:15.11 (38.35)                                        
 41 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              1:09.50    1:16.41        
                  37.40     1:16.41 (39.01)                                        
 42 Abbot, Isobel             15 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:16.70        
                  37.78     1:16.70 (38.92)                                        
 43 Martinez, Dana            15 FLY-MR               1:22.27    1:21.93        
 44 Arias, Victoria           17 FLY-MR               1:26.13    1:27.58        
                  42.37     1:27.58 (45.21)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily          13 Twisters-MR          2:09.84    2:08.77        
                  31.08     1:03.51 (32.43)     1:36.75 (33.24)     2:08.77 (32.02)
  2 Polanco, Kayla            15 Twisters-MR          2:06.61    2:08.87        
                  30.89     1:03.15 (32.26)     1:37.09 (33.94)     2:08.87 (31.78)
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       15 Twisters-MR          2:15.12    2:12.89        
                  30.39     1:03.57 (33.18)     1:38.54 (34.97)     2:12.89 (34.35)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:19.87    2:13.58        
                  30.74     1:04.83 (34.09)     1:39.45 (34.62)     2:13.58 (34.13)
  5 Sullivan, Emily           15 RA-MR                2:08.15    2:13.61        
                  31.08     1:04.07 (32.99)     1:38.40 (34.33)     2:13.61 (35.21)
  6 Santos, Olivia            17 FLY-MR               2:22.00    2:15.58        
                  32.12     1:06.81 (34.69)     1:41.94 (35.13)     2:15.58 (33.64)
  7 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          2:10.75    2:16.30        
                  31.81     1:05.68 (33.87)     1:40.73 (35.05)     2:16.30 (35.57)
  8 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR              2:16.51    2:17.04        
                  32.55     1:07.07 (34.52)     1:41.90 (34.83)     2:17.04 (35.14)
  9 Asanjarani, Ashley        17 FLY-MR               2:19.68    2:17.15        
                  32.16     1:06.36 (34.20)     1:41.74 (35.38)     2:17.15 (35.41)
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:24.16    2:17.54        
                  32.95     1:08.17 (35.22)     1:43.16 (34.99)     2:17.54 (34.38)
 11 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                2:14.75    2:18.17        
                  31.95     1:06.80 (34.85)     1:42.49 (35.69)     2:18.17 (35.68)
 12 Paolicelli, Kendall       16 Twisters-MR          2:17.77    2:18.41        
                  33.06     1:07.90 (34.84)     1:43.16 (35.26)     2:18.41 (35.25)
 12 McGrath, Hannah           15 NYCC-MR              2:21.26    2:18.41        
                  32.74     1:07.56 (34.82)     1:42.61 (35.05)     2:18.41 (35.80)
 14 Zdesar, Samantha          17 FLY-MR               2:18.07    2:20.47        
                  32.11     1:07.65 (35.54)     1:43.71 (36.06)     2:20.47 (36.76)
 15 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:17.76    2:20.88        
                  32.44     1:07.71 (35.27)     1:44.14 (36.43)     2:20.88 (36.74)
 16 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:12.16    2:22.18        
                  32.56     1:07.91 (35.35)     1:44.61 (36.70)     2:22.18 (37.57)
 17 Rodriguez, Tina           17 Twisters-MR          2:20.25    2:23.53        
                  33.08     1:09.69 (36.61)     1:47.16 (37.47)     2:23.53 (36.37)
 18 Makovic, Vanessa          15 RA-MR                2:19.71    2:23.67        
                  34.39     1:10.40 (36.01)     1:47.09 (36.69)     2:23.67 (36.58)
 19 Lin, Iris                 15 FLY-MR               2:23.62    2:24.45        
                  33.77     1:09.92 (36.15)     1:47.43 (37.51)     2:24.45 (37.02)
 20 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:11.20    2:24.82        
                  31.97     1:08.57 (36.60)     1:47.08 (38.51)     2:24.82 (37.74)
 21 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:20.68    2:25.01        
                  33.45     1:09.50 (36.05)     1:46.62 (37.12)     2:25.01 (38.39)
 22 Faldetta, Nicolette       17 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:25.94        
                  35.68     1:12.86 (37.18)     1:49.76 (36.90)     2:25.94 (36.18)
 23 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          2:25.93    2:26.35        
                  35.41                             1:50.72 ( )     2:26.35 (35.63)
 24 Lai, Stephanie            15 NYCC-MR              2:19.16    2:26.48        
                  33.09     1:09.96 (36.87)     1:48.77 (38.81)     2:26.48 (37.71)
 25 Bay, Alexandria           17 Twisters-MR          2:24.44    2:26.53        
                  35.47     1:12.17 (36.70)     1:49.58 (37.41)     2:26.53 (36.95)
 26 Lee, Vivienne             15 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.88        
                  35.47     1:13.55 (38.08)     1:51.61 (38.06)     2:27.88 (36.27)
 27 Goldstein, Claire         15 RA-MR                2:25.75    2:28.27        
                  33.64     1:10.37 (36.73)     1:49.17 (38.80)     2:28.27 (39.10)
 28 Anich, Annabelle          17 FLY-MR               2:21.79    2:29.08        
                  33.57     1:09.68 (36.11)     1:48.99 (39.31)     2:29.08 (40.09)
 29 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          2:26.23    2:29.33        
                  34.60     1:11.93 (37.33)     1:50.61 (38.68)     2:29.33 (38.72)
 30 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.60        
                  35.75     1:13.34 (37.59)     1:51.37 (38.03)     2:29.60 (38.23)
 31 Chopey, Julia             16 QNS-MR               2:59.35L   2:30.60        
                  35.59     1:13.30 (37.71)     1:51.81 (38.51)     2:30.60 (38.79)
 32 Schnupp, Samantha         16 NYCC-MR              2:24.14    2:33.70        
                  34.89     1:12.66 (37.77)     1:52.96 (40.30)     2:33.70 (40.74)
 33 Reiter, Stephanie         15 QNS-MR               2:29.24    2:34.04        
                  36.59     1:15.33 (38.74)     1:55.00 (39.67)     2:34.04 (39.04)
 34 Myszkowski, Victoria      16 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:34.29        
                  34.92     1:12.82 (37.90)     1:52.81 (39.99)     2:34.29 (41.48)
 35 Swiatowski, Nicole        15 Twisters-MR          2:27.93    2:34.81        
                  36.20     1:15.00 (38.80)     1:54.95 (39.95)     2:34.81 (39.86)
 36 Cheung, Kate              15 FLY-MR               2:37.09    2:35.25        
                  36.73     1:16.12 (39.39)     1:56.30 (40.18)     2:35.25 (38.95)
 37 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:42.55        
                                                    2:02.33 ( )     2:42.55 (40.22)
 38 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:43.02        
                  38.35     1:19.30 (40.95)     2:01.26 (41.96)     2:43.02 (41.76)
 39 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR          2:27.73    2:43.69        
                  38.97     1:20.65 (41.68)     2:02.47 (41.82)     2:43.69 (41.22)
 40 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          2:21.23    2:44.68        
                  38.20     1:20.49 (42.29)     2:02.23 (41.74)     2:44.68 (42.45)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.69        
                  31.98     1:07.69 (35.71)                                        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:10.14    1:08.87        
                  32.81     1:08.87 (36.06)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily          13 Twisters-MR          1:12.48    1:09.43        
                  33.06     1:09.43 (36.37)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          1:10.37    1:10.77        
                  33.29     1:10.77 (37.48)                                        
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall       16 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:11.23        
                  33.75     1:11.23 (37.48)                                        
  6 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR              1:08.50    1:12.19        
                  33.96     1:12.19 (38.23)                                        
  7 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:12.98        
                  34.08     1:12.98 (38.90)                                        
  8 McClung, Demi             16 RA-MR                1:12.73    1:14.68        
                  35.55     1:14.68 (39.13)                                        
  9 Low, Kelly                17 FLY-MR               1:17.67    1:14.94        
                  34.90     1:14.94 (40.04)                                        
 10 Myszkowski, Victoria      16 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:15.14        
                  34.92     1:15.14 (40.22)                                        
 11 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:15.20        
                  35.03     1:15.20 (40.17)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Emily           15 RA-MR                1:12.82    1:16.34        
                  36.03     1:16.34 (40.31)                                        
 13 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.64        
                  36.59     1:16.64 (40.05)                                        
 14 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                1:11.67    1:17.09        
                  35.86     1:17.09 (41.23)                                        
 15 Pena, Sarahe              17 Twisters-MR          1:14.82    1:17.95        
                  36.09     1:17.95 (41.86)                                        
 16 Reiter, Valerie           15 QNS-MR               1:17.66    1:18.03        
                  37.22     1:18.03 (40.81)                                        
 17 Chopey, Julia             16 QNS-MR               1:34.72L   1:18.44        
                  37.61     1:18.44 (40.83)                                        
 18 Martinez, Dana            15 FLY-MR               1:22.29    1:18.89        
                  36.56     1:18.89 (42.33)                                        
 19 Tilneac, Stephanie        17 NYCC-MR              1:14.17    1:19.38        
                  37.33     1:19.38 (42.05)                                        
 20 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR          1:17.22    1:21.30        
                  37.74     1:21.30 (43.56)                                        
 21 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:15.83    1:21.43        
                  38.25     1:21.43 (43.18)                                        
 22 Digiovanni, Sara          17 FLY-MR               1:17.56    1:23.66        
                  39.01     1:23.66 (44.65)                                        
 23 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.00    1:25.25        
                  39.96     1:25.25 (45.29)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:33.45    2:25.09        
                  33.29     1:09.81 (36.52)     1:47.69 (37.88)     2:25.09 (37.40)
  2 Paolicelli, Kendall       16 Twisters-MR          2:30.63    2:32.37        
                  34.42     1:12.20 (37.78)     1:51.94 (39.74)     2:32.37 (40.43)
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:39.08    2:33.30        
                  34.79     1:14.21 (39.42)     1:54.34 (40.13)     2:33.30 (38.96)
  4 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:32.94    2:33.38        
                  34.51     1:13.73 (39.22)     1:53.46 (39.73)     2:33.38 (39.92)
  5 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:34.86        
                  34.42     1:13.19 (38.77)     1:53.14 (39.95)     2:34.86 (41.72)
  6 Anich, Annabelle          17 FLY-MR               2:38.30    2:35.79        
                  33.66     1:12.87 (39.21)     1:53.77 (40.90)     2:35.79 (42.02)
  7 Polanco, Kayla            15 Twisters-MR          2:36.40    2:36.82        
                  34.56     1:14.56 (40.00)     1:56.47 (41.91)     2:36.82 (40.35)
  8 Lemischak, Allie          15 RA-MR                2:45.85    2:38.60        
                  34.80     1:14.52 (39.72)     1:56.12 (41.60)     2:38.60 (42.48)
  9 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:32.34    2:40.15        
                  34.75     1:14.71 (39.96)     1:57.02 (42.31)     2:40.15 (43.13)
 10 Reiter, Valerie           15 QNS-MR               2:44.49    2:44.06        
                  37.43     1:18.60 (41.17)     2:01.61 (43.01)     2:44.06 (42.45)
 11 Elwood, Kylie             16 RA-MR                2:44.09    2:44.71        
                  35.86     1:17.11 (41.25)     2:00.35 (43.24)     2:44.71 (44.36)
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                2:37.81    2:45.89        
                  36.77     1:19.08 (42.31)     2:02.22 (43.14)     2:45.89 (43.67)
 13 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                2:46.68    2:47.19        
                  37.78     1:20.64 (42.86)     2:03.87 (43.23)     2:47.19 (43.32)
 14 Myszkowski, Victoria      16 Twisters-MR          2:37.49    2:48.42        
                  36.46     1:19.13 (42.67)     2:03.42 (44.29)     2:48.42 (45.00)
 15 Martinez, Dana            15 FLY-MR               2:54.11    2:50.28        
                  38.14     1:21.35 (43.21)     2:06.04 (44.69)     2:50.28 (44.24)
 16 Ugarte, Olivia            12 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:53.63        
                  38.39     1:22.82 (44.43)     2:08.73 (45.91)     2:53.63 (44.90)
 17 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          2:45.37    2:55.82        
                  39.23     1:24.24 (45.01)     2:10.62 (46.38)     2:55.82 (45.20)
 18 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR          2:46.93    2:56.48        
                  38.27     1:23.11 (44.84)     2:11.12 (48.01)     2:56.48 (45.36)
 19 Gonciarz, Zuzanna         15 Twisters-MR          2:47.87    2:59.09        
                  40.06     1:25.55 (45.49)     2:13.53 (47.98)     2:59.09 (45.56)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            58.51      57.18        
                  26.42       57.18 (30.76)                                        
  2 Guinee, Briittany         23 NYAC-MR                58.66      59.70        
                  27.51       59.70 (32.19)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR            58.43    1:00.94        
                  28.55     1:00.94 (32.39)                                        
  4 Santos, Olivia            17 FLY-MR               1:00.62    1:01.21        
                  28.41     1:01.21 (32.80)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          1:01.49    1:01.36        
                  27.72     1:01.36 (33.64)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara             13 Twisters-MR          1:00.47    1:02.05        
                  29.10     1:02.05 (32.95)                                        
  7 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:01.93    1:03.09        
                  29.27     1:03.09 (33.82)                                        
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:00.95    1:03.19        
                  28.90     1:03.19 (34.29)                                        
  9 Bay, Alexandria           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:03.23        
                  29.67     1:03.23 (33.56)                                        
 10 Finkelberg, Abigail       15 RA-MR                1:02.04    1:03.24        
                  29.34     1:03.24 (33.90)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Emily           15 RA-MR                1:00.64    1:03.27        
                  29.67     1:03.27 (33.60)                                        
 12 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.39    1:04.51        
                  29.93     1:04.51 (34.58)                                        
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      16 Twisters-MR          1:02.47    1:04.74        
                  30.10     1:04.74 (34.64)                                        
 14 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          1:04.50    1:05.03        
                  30.32     1:05.03 (34.71)                                        
 15 Paolicelli, Kendall       16 Twisters-MR          1:06.30    1:05.15        
                  31.00     1:05.15 (34.15)                                        
 16 Zdesar, Samantha          17 FLY-MR               1:05.51    1:05.70        
                  30.79     1:05.70 (34.91)                                        
 17 McClung, Demi             16 RA-MR                1:06.99    1:06.22        
                  31.14     1:06.22 (35.08)                                        
 18 Makovic, Vanessa          15 RA-MR                1:04.35    1:08.10        
                  31.23     1:08.10 (36.87)                                        
 19 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.82    1:09.60        
                  31.73     1:09.60 (37.87)                                        
 20 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               1:07.22    1:10.05        
                  32.50     1:10.05 (37.55)                                        
 21 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.00    1:19.64        
                  35.86     1:19.64 (43.78)                                        
 22 LaRegina, Elizabeth       10 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:31.62        
                  39.48     1:31.62 (52.14)                                        
 -- Goldstein, Claire         15 RA-MR                1:06.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:10.20    2:06.97        
                  28.47     1:00.73 (32.26)     1:33.73 (33.00)     2:06.97 (33.24)
  2 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          2:11.51    2:11.82        
                  29.04     1:02.09 (33.05)     1:36.80 (34.71)     2:11.82 (35.02)
  3 Scharf, Baylee            16 HYB-MR               2:10.39    2:14.56        
                  28.49     1:01.91 (33.42)     1:37.30 (35.39)     2:14.56 (37.26)
  4 Sullivan, Emily           15 RA-MR                2:13.67    2:17.44        
                  29.76     1:03.86 (34.10)     1:39.66 (35.80)     2:17.44 (37.78)
  5 Bay, Alexandria           17 Twisters-MR          2:14.60    2:18.41        
                  30.21     1:04.44 (34.23)     1:40.72 (36.28)     2:18.41 (37.69)
  6 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:18.41    2:18.84        
                  32.21     1:07.84 (35.63)     1:45.19 (37.35)     2:18.84 (33.65)
  7 Paolicelli, Kendall       16 Twisters-MR          2:27.86    2:22.47        
                  30.73     1:07.56 (36.83)     1:43.97 (36.41)     2:22.47 (38.50)
  8 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          2:20.48    2:23.84        
                  31.54     1:07.69 (36.15)     1:45.09 (37.40)     2:23.84 (38.75)
  9 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:28.70    2:26.44        
                  31.44     1:09.92 (38.48)     1:48.97 (39.05)     2:26.44 (37.47)
 10 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR              2:21.55    2:27.57        
                  31.93     1:09.66 (37.73)     1:48.62 (38.96)     2:27.57 (38.95)
 11 Polanco, Kayla            15 Twisters-MR          2:27.88    2:27.75        
                  30.44     1:07.29 (36.85)     1:49.58 (42.29)     2:27.75 (38.17)
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR          2:27.48    2:28.20        
                  31.36     1:08.47 (37.11)     1:49.35 (40.88)     2:28.20 (38.85)
 13 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.64        
                  32.66     1:10.63 (37.97)     1:49.05 (38.42)     2:29.64 (40.59)
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:29.01    2:31.39        
                  31.54     1:09.92 (38.38)     1:50.64 (40.72)     2:31.39 (40.75)
 15 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                2:28.22    2:32.50        
                  32.53     1:10.82 (38.29)     1:50.92 (40.10)     2:32.50 (41.58)
 16 Lai, Stephanie            15 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.66        
                  30.46     1:07.43 (36.97)     1:48.07 (40.64)     2:32.66 (44.59)
 17 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:18.74    2:33.07        
                  33.08     1:13.74 (40.66)     1:52.88 (39.14)     2:33.07 (40.19)
 18 Makovic, Vanessa          15 RA-MR                2:29.72    2:36.10        
                  31.37     1:10.29 (38.92)     1:52.91 (42.62)     2:36.10 (43.19)
 19 Finkelberg, Abigail       15 RA-MR                2:28.08    2:36.41        
                  31.05     1:08.15 (37.10)     1:50.34 (42.19)     2:36.41 (46.07)
 20 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          2:18.37    2:42.99        
                  31.51     1:15.57 (44.06)     2:00.94 (45.37)     2:42.99 (42.05)
 21 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          2:27.66    2:50.53        
                  35.03     1:16.87 (41.84)     2:04.93 (48.06)     2:50.53 (45.60)
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmin       15 Twisters-MR          2:26.18         DQ        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:11.87    2:08.45        
                  26.59     1:00.14 (33.55)     1:37.97 (37.83)     2:08.45 (30.48)
  2 Sullivan, Emily           15 RA-MR                2:11.15    2:14.92        
                  28.65     1:02.48 (33.83)     1:43.10 (40.62)     2:14.92 (31.82)
  3 Polanco, Kayla            15 Twisters-MR          2:16.16    2:15.85        
                  29.80     1:03.82 (34.02)     1:43.67 (39.85)     2:15.85 (32.18)
  4 Paolicelli, Kendall       16 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:16.79        
                  30.01     1:04.66 (34.65)     1:44.85 (40.19)     2:16.79 (31.94)
  5 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR              2:16.00    2:17.36        
                  29.47     1:05.59 (36.12)     1:45.32 (39.73)     2:17.36 (32.04)
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:26.84    2:18.58        
                  29.23     1:04.61 (35.38)     1:44.73 (40.12)     2:18.58 (33.85)
  7 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR              2:17.26    2:20.52        
                  30.36     1:06.17 (35.81)     1:47.33 (41.16)     2:20.52 (33.19)
  8 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          2:20.78    2:22.83        
                  30.30     1:07.63 (37.33)     1:48.47 (40.84)     2:22.83 (34.36)
  9 Rodriguez, Tina           17 Twisters-MR          2:23.50    2:23.06        
                  30.82     1:07.52 (36.70)     1:52.52 (45.00)     2:23.06 (30.54)
 10 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:21.16    2:23.30        
                  31.63     1:07.35 (35.72)     1:50.81 (43.46)     2:23.30 (32.49)
 11 Bay, Alexandria           17 Twisters-MR          2:22.72    2:23.97        
                  30.51     1:07.60 (37.09)     1:51.77 (44.17)     2:23.97 (32.20)
 12 Chopey, Julia             16 QNS-MR               2:28.91    2:26.30        
                  32.70     1:10.37 (37.67)     1:52.65 (42.28)     2:26.30 (33.65)
 13 Finkelberg, Abigail       15 RA-MR                2:26.99    2:26.63        
                  29.58     1:07.03 (37.45)     1:51.59 (44.56)     2:26.63 (35.04)
 14 Youssef, Lara             13 Twisters-MR          2:24.40    2:27.51        
                  30.17     1:06.92 (36.75)     1:53.29 (46.37)     2:27.51 (34.22)
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          2:16.12    2:29.42        
                  30.18     1:07.59 (37.41)     1:51.75 (44.16)     2:29.42 (37.67)
 16 Myszkowski, Victoria      16 Twisters-MR          2:26.78    2:31.19        
                  32.62     1:11.32 (38.70)     1:53.18 (41.86)     2:31.19 (38.01)
 17 Reiter, Valerie           15 QNS-MR               2:29.75    2:32.19        
                  33.60     1:13.90 (40.30)     1:56.40 (42.50)     2:32.19 (35.79)
 18 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR          2:27.91    2:33.12        
                  31.50     1:10.80 (39.30)     1:56.53 (45.73)     2:33.12 (36.59)
 19 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                2:28.37    2:35.91        
                  31.55     1:12.71 (41.16)     1:59.79 (47.08)     2:35.91 (36.12)
 20 Cheung, Kate              15 FLY-MR               2:41.46    2:37.31        
                  33.37     1:13.56 (40.19)     2:00.19 (46.63)     2:37.31 (37.12)
 21 Goldstein, Claire         15 RA-MR                2:28.75    2:37.87        
                  33.06     1:10.70 (37.64)     2:00.89 (50.19)     2:37.87 (36.98)
 22 Lee, Vivienne             15 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:39.83        
                  34.24     1:14.09 (39.85)     2:02.77 (48.68)     2:39.83 (37.06)
 23 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:40.02        
                  35.04     1:13.25 (38.21)     2:02.79 (49.54)     2:40.02 (37.23)
 24 Gonciarz, Zuzanna         15 Twisters-MR          2:29.27    2:43.25        
                  37.16     1:18.53 (41.37)     2:06.40 (47.87)     2:43.25 (36.85)
 25 Digiovanni, Sara          17 FLY-MR               2:38.14    2:44.08        
                  36.07     1:19.74 (43.67)     2:05.31 (45.57)     2:44.08 (38.77)
 26 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:45.57        
                  37.38     1:19.41 (42.03)     2:08.48 (49.07)     2:45.57 (37.09)
 -- Faldetta, Nicolette       17 NYCC-MR              2:29.33         DQ        
                  34.44     1:11.77 (37.33)     1:56.92 (45.15)          DQ (33.86)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          4:43.96    4:33.84        
                  29.04     1:02.30 (33.26)     1:39.16 (36.86)     2:14.33 (35.17)
        2:52.07 (37.74)     3:30.73 (38.66)     4:02.27 (31.54)     4:33.84 (31.57)
  2 Paolicelli, Kendall       16 Twisters-MR          4:56.06    4:50.12        
                  31.38     1:07.60 (36.22)     1:44.70 (37.10)     2:21.17 (36.47)
        3:01.80 (40.63)     3:42.51 (40.71)     4:16.84 (34.33)     4:50.12 (33.28)
  3 Sullivan, Emily           15 RA-MR                4:35.97    4:53.24        
                  29.79     1:03.84 (34.05)     1:39.84 (36.00)     2:15.77 (35.93)
        2:59.36 (43.59)     3:43.26 (43.90)     4:17.83 (34.57)     4:53.24 (35.41)
  4 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          4:44.34    4:56.55        
                  31.36     1:08.97 (37.61)     1:48.89 (39.92)     2:27.75 (38.86)
        3:09.72 (41.97)     3:51.38 (41.66)     4:26.78 (35.40)     4:56.55 (29.77)
  5 Polanco, Kayla            15 Twisters-MR          4:53.21    4:56.92        
                  31.48     1:09.02 (37.54)     1:47.81 (38.79)     2:24.70 (36.89)
        3:07.29 (42.59)     3:51.59 (44.30)     4:24.87 (33.28)     4:56.92 (32.05)
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          4:43.04    4:57.02        
                  31.37     1:08.44 (37.07)     1:50.87 (42.43)     2:29.08 (38.21)
        3:11.55 (42.47)     3:54.48 (42.93)     4:26.59 (32.11)     4:57.02 (30.43)
  7 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      16 Twisters-MR          4:55.32    4:59.49        
                  31.88     1:11.20 (39.32)     1:49.03 (37.83)     2:25.63 (36.60)
        3:10.67 (45.04)     3:55.65 (44.98)     4:28.22 (32.57)     4:59.49 (31.27)
  8 Bay, Alexandria           17 Twisters-MR          4:56.39    5:02.94        
                  30.97     1:07.39 (36.42)     1:46.63 (39.24)     2:24.41 (37.78)
        3:10.04 (45.63)     3:56.34 (46.30)     4:30.06 (33.72)     5:02.94 (32.88)
  9 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          4:44.91    5:02.96        
                  30.55     1:05.63 (35.08)     1:46.25 (40.62)     2:26.65 (40.40)
        3:10.49 (43.84)     3:55.46 (44.97)     4:29.02 (33.56)     5:02.96 (33.94)
 10 Youssef, Lara             13 Twisters-MR          5:08.24    5:03.18        
                  29.81     1:05.97 (36.16)     1:45.49 (39.52)     2:23.72 (38.23)
        3:09.12 (45.40)     3:54.56 (45.44)     4:29.95 (35.39)     5:03.18 (33.23)
 11 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          4:54.16    5:03.37        
                  31.37     1:07.71 (36.34)     1:44.86 (37.15)     2:23.64 (38.78)
        3:10.51 (46.87)     3:57.11 (46.60)     4:30.93 (33.82)     5:03.37 (32.44)
 12 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          4:59.45    5:04.20        
 13 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          4:53.90    5:04.28        
                  32.18     1:10.92 (38.74)     1:50.96 (40.04)     2:30.82 (39.86)
        3:15.51 (44.69)     3:59.52 (44.01)     4:32.29 (32.77)     5:04.28 (31.99)
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          5:06.84    5:04.54        
                  31.25     1:09.09 (37.84)     1:49.09 (40.00)     2:27.28 (38.19)
        3:10.97 (43.69)     3:54.81 (43.84)     4:31.26 (36.45)     5:04.54 (33.28)
 15 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                5:16.05    5:09.08        
                  34.35     1:16.08 (41.73)     1:54.72 (38.64)     2:33.21 (38.49)
        3:16.64 (43.43)     4:00.55 (43.91)     4:35.39 (34.84)     5:09.08 (33.69)
 16 Lin, Iris                 15 FLY-MR               5:12.89    5:11.38        
                  34.32     1:14.22 (39.90)     1:51.42 (37.20)     2:30.43 (39.01)
        3:14.70 (44.27)     4:01.83 (47.13)     4:38.61 (36.78)     5:11.38 (32.77)
 17 Makovic, Vanessa          15 RA-MR                5:09.83    5:21.29        
                  33.32     1:14.13 (40.81)     1:54.19 (40.06)     2:33.54 (39.35)
        3:22.07 (48.53)     4:10.48 (48.41)     4:46.48 (36.00)     5:21.29 (34.81)
 18 Finkelberg, Abigail       15 RA-MR                5:16.55    5:25.29        
                  33.03     1:13.23 (40.20)     1:54.78 (41.55)     2:35.40 (40.62)
        3:21.47 (46.07)     4:08.75 (47.28)     4:46.75 (38.00)     5:25.29 (38.54)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:42.14    1:41.85        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina 17              2) Chong, Vanessa 12              
     3) Lou, Erica 17                   4) Zhang, Crystal 15              
                  26.18       50.99 (24.81)     1:16.44 (25.45)     1:41.85 (25.41)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:43.52    1:45.00        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 17            2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 16        
     3) Youssef, Lara 13                4) Paolicelli, Kendall 16         
                  26.51       52.45 (25.94)     1:19.38 (26.93)     1:45.00 (25.62)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:44.97    1:45.80        
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 16             2) Sullivan, Emily 15             
     3) Goldstein, Claire 15            4) McClung, Demi 16               
                  26.83       53.40 (26.57)     1:19.82 (26.42)     1:45.80 (25.98)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:43.62    1:46.85        
     1) Anich, Annabelle 17             2) Asanjarani, Ashley 17          
     3) Zdesar, Samantha 17             4) Santos, Olivia 17              
                  26.68       55.14 (28.46)     1:21.84 (26.70)     1:46.85 (25.01)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    1:45.74    1:49.57        
     1) Polanco, Kayla 15               2) Elmassry, Jasmine 17           
     3) Starzyk, Stephany 16            4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 15         
                  28.45       55.13 (26.68)     1:22.30 (27.17)     1:49.57 (27.27)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:50.66    1:57.39        
     1) Lin, Iris 15                    2) Cheung, Kate 15                
     3) Flores, Kristen 14              4) Martinez, Dana 15              
                  29.06       59.33 (30.27)     1:30.58 (31.25)     1:57.39 (26.81)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:41.17    3:43.36        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 15          2) Lou, Erica 17                  
     3) Chong, Vanessa 12               4) Zhang, Crystal 15              
                  26.93       55.97 (55.97)     1:23.07 (27.10)     1:53.31 (57.34)
        2:19.60 (26.29)     2:48.47 (55.16)     3:14.82 (26.35)     3:43.36 (54.89)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:45.25    3:50.25        
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 17            2) Rodriguez, Emily 13            
     3) Falcao, Nicole 15               4) Rodriguez, Tina 17             
                  28.41   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:27.95 (27.94)     1:58.66 (58.65)
        2:25.07 (26.41)     2:54.45 (55.79)     3:20.84 (26.39)     3:50.25 (55.80)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    3:48.30    3:55.36        
     1) Paolicelli, Kendall 16          2) Polanco, Kayla 15              
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 14             4) Starzyk, Stephany 16           
                  27.90       58.31 (58.31)     1:26.35 (28.04)     1:57.23 (58.92)
        2:24.81 (27.58)     2:55.92 (58.69)     3:23.92 (28.00)     3:55.36 (59.44)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:45.66    3:55.65        
     1) McClung, Demi 16                2) Guarnieri, Sofia 16            
     3) Goldstein, Claire 15            4) Sullivan, Emily 15             
                  27.27       57.53 (57.53)     1:24.93 (27.40)     1:56.32 (58.79)
        2:25.37 (29.05)   2:57.85 (1:01.53)     3:25.35 (27.50)     3:55.65 (57.80)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:47.44    3:55.76        
     1) Santos, Olivia 17               2) Low, Kelly 17                  
     3) Zdesar, Samantha 17             4) Anich, Annabelle 17            
                  26.57       55.44 (55.44)     1:23.07 (27.63)     1:54.05 (58.61)
        2:22.80 (28.75)   2:54.15 (1:00.10)     3:23.14 (28.99)   3:55.76 (1:01.61)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:43.02    3:57.26        
                  27.26       57.94 (57.94)     1:27.06 (29.12)   1:59.72 (1:01.78)
        2:28.01 (28.29)     2:59.05 (59.33)     3:26.20 (27.15)     3:57.26 (58.21)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:50.00    4:13.18        
                  29.42   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:33.72 (30.31)   2:08.40 (1:04.99)
        2:38.43 (30.03)   3:12.36 (1:03.96)     3:40.76 (28.40)   4:13.18 (1:00.82)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             4:08.80    4:17.35        
     1) Cheung, Kate 15                 2) Digiovanni, Sara 17            
     3) Asanjarani, Ashley 17           4) Lin, Iris 15                   
                  31.96   1:07.81 (1:07.81)     1:39.64 (31.83)   2:15.51 (1:07.70)
        2:43.69 (28.18)   3:15.65 (1:00.14)     3:45.01 (29.36)   4:17.35 (1:01.70)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.51    1:51.25        
     1) Polanco, Kayla 15               2) LI, Erica 10                   
     3) Chong, Vanessa 12               4) Zhang, Crystal 15              
                  29.11       59.81 (30.70)     1:26.27 (26.46)     1:51.25 (24.98)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:53.32    1:55.00        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 15          2) Starzyk, Suzanne 14            
     3) Rodriguez, Emily 13             4) Rodriguez, Tina 17             
                  28.42     1:01.49 (33.07)     1:29.21 (27.72)     1:55.00 (25.79)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:52.92    1:57.71        
     1) Wong, Madeline 15               2) Eguchi, Lydia 17               
     3) Lai, Stephanie 15               4) McGrath, Hannah 15             
                  29.43     1:03.76 (34.33)     1:32.30 (28.54)     1:57.71 (25.41)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    1:55.91    1:58.33        
     1) Paolicelli, Kendall 16          2) NG, Jasmine 16                 
     3) Youssef, Lara 13                4) Pena, Sarahe 17                
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:59.14    1:58.84        
     1) Asanjarani, Ashley 17           2) Low, Kelly 17                  
     3) Santos, Olivia 17               4) Zdesar, Samantha 17            
                  30.01     1:04.87 (34.86)     1:32.13 (27.26)     1:58.84 (26.71)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:01.81    2:02.20        
     1) Sullivan, Emily 15              2) Guarnieri, Sofia 16            
     3) Sharabun, Christine 15          4) McClung, Demi 16               
                  30.61     1:06.14 (35.53)     1:36.36 (30.22)     2:02.20 (25.84)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:00.00    2:08.42        
     1) Lee, Vivienne 15                2) Faldetta, Nicolette 17         
     3) Schnupp, Samantha 16            4) Teo, Peony 16                  
                  31.65     1:09.79 (38.14)     1:39.25 (29.46)     2:08.42 (29.17)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran              10 Twisters-MR            28.90      27.58        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed           9 Twisters-MR            30.67      30.29        
  3 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.50        
  4 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR            35.20      30.58        
  5 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            36.12      31.06        
  6 Falcao, Daniel            10 Twisters-MR            32.72      31.13        
  7 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          31.00      31.35        
  8 Pique, Yahro               9 Twisters-MR            36.18      31.56        
  9 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                30.50      31.73        
 10 Salas, Stefanos            9 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.79        
 11 Zhao, Colin               10 FLY-MR                 32.11      31.87        
 12 Chan, Joshua              10 FLY-MR                 32.97      32.49        
 13 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                35.77      32.55        
 14 Emre, Emir                10 RI Marlins-MR          32.00      33.17        
 15 Chang, Steven             10 FLY-MR                 33.25      33.32        
 16 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR          32.00      33.75        
 17 Diao, Alexander           10 FLY-MR                 34.89      34.25        
 18 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 35.57      34.26        
 19 Mountantonakis, Manoli     9 FLY-MR                 34.88      34.86        
 20 Vasquez, Andrew           10 FLY-MR                 33.53      35.04        
 21 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR                36.04      36.04        
 22 Davis-Whittaker, Jose      9 FLY-MR                 35.79      36.11        
 23 Schulze, Enzo             10 QNS-MR                 39.57      36.30        
 24 Ames-Luong, Spyder         9 UNNYC-MR               37.13      36.62        
 25 Salas, Alejandro           9 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.76        
 26 Thantu, Larson            10 RA-MR                  37.19      37.43        
 27 Spagnoletti, Evan         10 HYB-MR                 36.80      37.69        
 28 Lee, Jayden                9 FLY-MR                 38.65      38.28        
 29 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR                46.02      50.22        
 30 Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR                45.59      50.72        
 31 Spagnoletti, Lucas         9 HYB-MR                 52.57    1:00.23        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran              10 Twisters-MR          1:03.37    1:01.47        
                  29.63     1:01.47 (31.84)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed           9 Twisters-MR          1:07.88    1:05.59        
                  31.14     1:05.59 (34.45)                                        
  3 Moran, Keilan             10 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.20        
                  32.11     1:06.20 (34.09)                                        
  4 Salas, Stefanos            9 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.51        
                  32.19     1:07.51 (35.32)                                        
  5 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.76        
                  33.10     1:08.76 (35.66)                                        
  6 Falcao, Daniel            10 Twisters-MR          1:12.76    1:09.77        
                  33.21     1:09.77 (36.56)                                        
  7 Pique, Yahro               9 Twisters-MR          1:23.02    1:12.28        
                  33.57     1:12.28 (38.71)                                        
  8 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.33    1:13.48        
                  35.64     1:13.48 (37.84)                                        
  9 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:25.61    1:13.86        
                  34.43     1:13.86 (39.43)                                        
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:14.46        
                  34.57     1:14.46 (39.89)                                        
 11 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:14.93        
                  35.58     1:14.93 (39.35)                                        
 12 Mountantonakis, Manoli     9 FLY-MR               1:17.53    1:15.51        
                  36.09     1:15.51 (39.42)                                        
 13 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR              1:21.82    1:15.76        
                  35.59     1:15.76 (40.17)                                        
 14 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:23.43    1:15.86        
                  35.77     1:15.86 (40.09)                                        
 15 Emre, Emir                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.00    1:16.14        
                  34.75     1:16.14 (41.39)                                        
 16 Vasquez, Andrew           10 FLY-MR               1:19.04    1:16.46        
                  35.64     1:16.46 (40.82)                                        
 17 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.00    1:17.16        
                  36.57     1:17.16 (40.59)                                        
 18 Davis-Whittaker, Jose      9 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:18.19        
                  36.19     1:18.19 (42.00)                                        
 19 Diao, Alexander           10 FLY-MR               1:24.85    1:19.46        
                  36.39     1:19.46 (43.07)                                        
 20 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR              1:22.76    1:20.43        
                  37.38     1:20.43 (43.05)                                        
 21 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR               1:24.46    1:22.98        
                  39.49     1:22.98 (43.49)                                        
 22 Diaz, Adam                 9 RedTails-MR          1:23.00    1:23.53        
                  39.06     1:23.53 (44.47)                                        
 23 Lee, Jayden                9 FLY-MR               1:25.13    1:25.91        
                  40.49     1:25.91 (45.42)                                        
 24 Ames-Luong, Spyder         9 UNNYC-MR             1:30.04    1:28.48        
                  40.45     1:28.48 (48.03)                                        
 25 Spagnoletti, Evan         10 HYB-MR               1:31.21    1:30.00        
                  41.20     1:30.00 (48.80)                                        
 26 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.92        
                  48.22     1:46.92 (58.70)                                        
 27 Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:49.66        
                  48.40   1:49.66 (1:01.26)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed           9 Twisters-MR          2:32.68    2:21.81        
  2 Falcao, Daniel            10 Twisters-MR          2:37.66    2:28.32        
  3 Chan, Joshua              10 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:42.33        
                  38.01     1:19.63 (41.62)     2:00.99 (41.36)     2:42.33 (41.34)
  4 Pique, Yahro               9 Twisters-MR          2:47.89    2:42.40        
  5 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.00    2:43.60        
  6 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:55.37    2:45.39        
  7 Chang, Steven             10 FLY-MR               2:54.69    2:49.69        
  8 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.65        
                  39.34     1:26.26 (46.92)     2:15.75 (49.49)     3:03.65 (47.90)
  9 Ames-Luong, Spyder         9 UNNYC-MR             3:30.00    3:09.29        
                  44.87     1:36.83 (51.96)   3:09.09 (1:32.26)      3:09.29 (0.20)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran              10 Twisters-MR            32.86      31.58        
  2 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.80        
  3 Salas, Stefanos            9 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.85        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          37.00      37.54        
  5 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            44.99      38.83        
  6 Emre, Emir                10 RI Marlins-MR          41.00      38.87        
  7 Pique, Yahro               9 Twisters-MR            42.84      39.12        
  8 Mountantonakis, Manoli     9 FLY-MR                 41.09      39.37        
  9 Vasquez, Andrew           10 FLY-MR                 39.44      39.91        
 10 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      40.68        
 11 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 41.91      41.80        
 12 Diao, Alexander           10 FLY-MR                 41.81      42.00        
 13 Lee, Jayden                9 FLY-MR                 45.78      43.54        
 14 Davis-Whittaker, Jose      9 FLY-MR                 44.19      43.61        
 15 Spagnoletti, Evan         10 HYB-MR                 44.79      44.93        
 16 Ames-Luong, Spyder         9 UNNYC-MR               42.86      45.20        
 17 Thantu, Larson            10 RA-MR                  47.32      45.34        
 18 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR                41.93      50.51        
 19 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR                50.65      51.72        
 20 Spagnoletti, Lucas         9 HYB-MR               1:01.36    1:03.94        
 -- Schulze, Enzo             10 QNS-MR                 47.35         DQ        
 -- Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR                54.39         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran              10 Twisters-MR          1:10.62    1:09.50        
                  33.91     1:09.50 (35.59)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.69        
                  34.72     1:11.69 (36.97)                                        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed           9 Twisters-MR          1:21.25    1:14.54        
                  36.63     1:14.54 (37.91)                                        
  4 Moran, Keilan             10 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:14.85        
                  37.15     1:14.85 (37.70)                                        
  5 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:26.62    1:20.86        
                  39.82     1:20.86 (41.04)                                        
  6 Salas, Stefanos            9 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.31        
  7 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:23.71        
                  40.68     1:23.71 (43.03)                                        
  8 Chang, Steven             10 FLY-MR               1:21.60    1:25.35        
                  41.93     1:25.35 (43.42)                                        
  9 Diaz, Adam                 9 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:25.78        
 10 Vasquez, Andrew           10 FLY-MR               1:29.74    1:29.28        
                  43.84     1:29.28 (45.44)                                        
 11 Mountantonakis, Manoli     9 FLY-MR               1:29.77    1:29.54        
 12 Diao, Alexander           10 FLY-MR               1:29.53    1:31.07        
                  45.46     1:31.07 (45.61)                                        
 13 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:33.96        
                  45.93     1:33.96 (48.03)                                        
 14 Spagnoletti, Evan         10 HYB-MR               1:50.03    1:36.43        
                  46.14     1:36.43 (50.29)                                        
 15 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR               1:43.87    1:42.25        
                  49.32     1:42.25 (52.93)                                        
 16 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR              1:43.02    1:46.36        
                  51.49     1:46.36 (54.87)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.48        
  2 Falcao, Daniel            10 Twisters-MR            42.56      41.36        
  3 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.96        
  4 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            41.74      43.07        
  5 Salas, Stefanos            9 NCAC-MR                42.00      43.19        
  6 Zhao, Colin               10 FLY-MR                 44.72      43.59        
  7 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR          44.00      44.13        
  8 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                47.42      46.53        
  9 Diaz, Adam                 9 RedTails-MR            45.91      46.93        
 10 Leung, Lance               9 FLY-MR                 49.19      47.17        
 11 Diao, Alexander           10 FLY-MR                 46.56      47.20        
 12 Davis-Whittaker, Jose      9 FLY-MR                 47.78      48.70        
 13 Salas, Alejandro           9 NCAC-MR                49.00      48.89        
 14 Vasquez, Andrew           10 FLY-MR                 50.13      50.48        
 15 Lee, Jayden                9 FLY-MR                 51.94      52.35        
 16 Spagnoletti, Lucas         9 HYB-MR                 55.52      54.39        
 17 Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.02        
 18 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR              1:13.38    1:03.25        
 -- Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR                43.74         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran              10 Twisters-MR          1:26.73    1:21.42        
  2 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:22.92        
                  39.38     1:22.92 (43.54)                                        
  3 Thantu, Larson            10 RA-MR                1:51.26    1:24.06        
                  39.37     1:24.06 (44.69)                                        
  4 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:53.46    1:26.83        
                  40.82     1:26.83 (46.01)                                        
  5 Falcao, Daniel            10 Twisters-MR          1:34.00    1:28.72        
                  41.66     1:28.72 (47.06)                                        
  6 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              1:31.00    1:32.75        
                  43.57     1:32.75 (49.18)                                        
  7 Salas, Stefanos            9 NCAC-MR              1:31.00    1:34.97        
                  44.75     1:34.97 (50.22)                                        
  8 Zhao, Colin               10 FLY-MR               1:37.78    1:35.15        
  9 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:43.86    1:36.24        
                  45.24     1:36.24 (51.00)                                        
 10 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.00    1:36.61        
                  45.64     1:36.61 (50.97)                                        
 11 Chan, Joshua              10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:38.56        
                  46.93     1:38.56 (51.63)                                        
 12 Emre, Emir                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:39.38        
                  45.22     1:39.38 (54.16)                                        
 13 Diao, Alexander           10 FLY-MR               1:38.57    1:41.31        
                  48.50     1:41.31 (52.81)                                        
 14 Mountantonakis, Manoli     9 FLY-MR               1:47.42    1:44.01        
 15 Salas, Alejandro           9 NCAC-MR              1:48.50    1:44.74        
                  51.54     1:44.74 (53.20)                                        
 16 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:46.15    1:46.24        
                  51.17     1:46.24 (55.07)                                        
 17 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR               1:46.83    1:48.50        
                  51.42     1:48.50 (57.08)                                        
 -- Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR              1:32.75         DQ        
                  46.06          DQ (50.56)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Andrew           10 FLY-MR               1:53.66         DQ        
                  42.87          DQ (46.02)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                30.50      31.06        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed           9 Twisters-MR            34.64      31.41        
  3 Chang, Steven             10 FLY-MR                 36.93      36.72        
  4 Emre, Emir                10 RI Marlins-MR          39.00      37.80        
  5 Pique, Yahro               9 Twisters-MR            45.40      39.77        
  6 Zhao, Colin               10 FLY-MR                 39.22      39.83        
  6 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR                41.30      39.83        
  8 Davis-Whittaker, Jose      9 FLY-MR                 45.71      41.25        
  9 Ames-Luong, Spyder         9 UNNYC-MR               44.83      42.66        
 10 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR          42.00      42.72        
 11 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR                44.00      44.77        
 12 Lim, James                 9 FLY-MR                 47.18      47.07        
 13 Mountantonakis, Manoli     9 FLY-MR                 45.00      50.56        
 14 Spagnoletti, Lucas         9 HYB-MR                 55.00    1:00.69        
 -- Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            55.35         DQ        
 -- Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed           9 Twisters-MR          1:17.60    1:12.93        
                  33.92     1:12.93 (39.01)                                        
  2 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                38.00    1:19.24        
                  35.86     1:19.24 (43.38)                                        
  3 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:30.57    1:22.54        
                  38.67     1:22.54 (43.87)                                        
  4 Chang, Steven             10 FLY-MR               1:26.67    1:27.04        
                  38.60     1:27.04 (48.44)                                        
  5 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.30        
                  42.44     1:30.30 (47.86)                                        
  6 Zhao, Colin               10 FLY-MR               1:46.00    1:30.49        
                  39.88     1:30.49 (50.61)                                        
  7 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:36.66        
                  44.40     1:36.66 (52.26)                                        
  8 Lee, Jayden                9 FLY-MR               1:49.52    1:48.47        
                  48.41   1:48.47 (1:00.06)                                        
  9 Davis-Whittaker, Jose      9 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:55.14        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran              10 Twisters-MR          1:13.06    1:11.54        
                  32.46     1:11.54 (39.08)                                        
  2 Moran, Keilan             10 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:15.75        
                  34.00     1:15.75 (41.75)                                        
  3 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.72        
                  36.52     1:17.72 (41.20)                                        
  4 Falcao, Daniel            10 Twisters-MR          1:21.04    1:20.09        
                  37.92     1:20.09 (42.17)                                        
  5 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:21.98    1:22.70        
                  37.67     1:22.70 (45.03)                                        
  6 Zhao, Colin               10 FLY-MR               1:25.74    1:22.74        
  7 Chang, Steven             10 FLY-MR               1:23.46    1:22.92        
  8 Emre, Emir                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:24.44        
                  39.04     1:24.44 (45.40)                                        
  9 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:24.88        
                  40.64     1:24.88 (44.24)                                        
 10 Pique, Yahro               9 Twisters-MR          1:36.15    1:27.22        
                  38.74     1:27.22 (48.48)                                        
 11 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:30.80    1:27.63        
 12 Ames-Luong, Spyder         9 UNNYC-MR             1:45.00    1:30.98        
                  38.04     1:30.98 (52.94)                                        
 13 Spagnoletti, Evan         10 HYB-MR               1:36.70    1:36.76        
                  42.56     1:36.76 (54.20)                                        
 14 Lee, Jayden                9 FLY-MR               1:37.53    1:36.89        
                  44.97     1:36.89 (51.92)                                        
 15 Spagnoletti, Lucas         9 HYB-MR               2:12.93    2:04.24        
                1:00.20   2:04.24 (1:04.04)                                        
 -- Salas, Alejandro           9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
                  45.32          DQ (48.16)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.49    2:03.98        
     1) Egan, Kieran 10                 2) Falcao, Daniel 10              
     3) Szymczak, Eric 10               4) Youssef, Mohamed 9             
                  28.16     1:00.84 (32.68)     1:32.59 (31.75)     2:03.98 (31.39)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:20.34    2:11.98        
     1) Vasquez, Andrew 10              2) Mountantonakis, Manoli 9       
     3) Chan, Joshua 10                 4) Chang, Steven 10               
                  31.50     1:07.84 (36.34)     1:39.15 (31.31)     2:11.98 (32.83)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    2:21.23        
                  35.22     1:10.24 (35.02)     1:45.50 (35.26)     2:21.23 (35.73)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:35.00    2:34.43        
                  33.03     1:20.80 (47.77)     1:58.51 (37.71)     2:34.43 (35.92)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:25.26    2:22.72        
     1) Egan, Kieran 10                 2) Falcao, Daniel 10              
     3) Youssef, Mohamed 9              4) Szymczak, Eric 10              
                  32.97     1:14.99 (42.02)     1:50.04 (35.05)     2:22.72 (32.68)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:39.91    2:38.41        
     1) Vasquez, Andrew 10              2) Diao, Alexander 10             
     3) Chang, Steven 10                4)                                
                  42.01     1:29.21 (47.20)     2:08.64 (39.43)     2:38.41 (29.77)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    2:43.02        
                  42.35     1:29.92 (47.57)     2:10.13 (40.21)     2:43.02 (32.89)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:30.27    2:50.29        
                  41.86     1:25.44 (43.58)     2:05.36 (39.92)     2:50.29 (44.93)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler                12 NYCC-MR                26.58      25.89        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR            27.28      25.96        
  3 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                27.30      26.57        
  4 Elias, Joseph             12 RedTails-MR            27.35      26.64        
  5 Szymczak, Kevin           11 Twisters-MR            29.45      28.20        
  6 Makatura, Robby           12 NYCC-MR                28.34      28.24        
  7 Chen, Darian              12 UQNS-MR                28.88      28.39        
  8 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 29.41      29.04        
  9 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.16        
 10 Macaluso, Steven          12 RA-MR                  30.33      29.35        
 11 Chaston, Gareth           11 RedTails-MR            30.30      29.38        
 12 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.48        
 13 Jeong, Eugene             11 UQNS-MR                30.86      29.51        
 14 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR                 30.43      30.80        
 15 D'Alessandro, Brian       12 RA-MR                  31.65      31.13        
 16 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR                31.41      31.28        
 17 Wong, Matthew             12 Twisters-MR            31.85      31.38        
 18 Gomez, Kevin              12 FLY-MR                 31.30      31.73        
 18 Sherpa, Nathan            11 Twisters-MR            32.67      31.73        
 20 Nixon, Jack               11 HYB-MR                 31.91      31.77        
 21 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR          32.50      32.19        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan             11 Twisters-MR            32.03      32.40        
 23 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR          32.00      32.55        
 24 Anich, Thomas             12 FLY-MR                 33.34      32.64        
 25 Wolf, Jordan              11 HYB-MR                 32.00      33.65        
 26 Zhang, Kurtis             11 FLY-MR                 34.58      34.97        
 27 Mina, Victor              11 RedTails-MR            35.58      35.47        
 28 Dunkley, Khole            11 FLY-MR                 36.82      35.77        
 29 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR            37.96      35.84        
 30 Hoerning, Samuel          11 HYB-MR                 34.88      36.16        
 31 Scarpa, Giovanni          11 QNS-MR                 38.55      36.34        
 32 Guzman, Michael           11 RedTails-MR            35.86      36.89        
 33 Chin, William             11 NYCC-MR                35.36      37.27        
 34 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 39.12      40.09        
 -- Munoz- Solano, John       11 RedTails-MR            33.17         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian            12 Twisters-MR          1:00.63      57.21        
                  23.13       57.21 (34.08)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler                12 NYCC-MR                57.74      57.63        
                  27.48       57.63 (30.15)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean              12 Twisters-MR          1:00.26      57.75        
                  27.77       57.75 (29.98)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR          1:00.48      58.38        
                  27.55       58.38 (30.83)                                        
  5 Elias, Joseph             12 RedTails-MR          1:02.68      59.53        
                  28.12       59.53 (31.41)                                        
  6 Szymczak, Kevin           11 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:00.62        
                  29.42     1:00.62 (31.20)                                        
  7 Espinal, Joseph           12 FLY-MR               1:03.23    1:01.15        
                  28.58     1:01.15 (32.57)                                        
  8 Izower, Asher             11 Twisters-MR          1:04.00    1:02.65        
                  29.88     1:02.65 (32.77)                                        
  9 Makatura, Robby           12 NYCC-MR              1:04.79    1:03.45        
                  30.02     1:03.45 (33.43)                                        
 10 suh, Jonathan             12 RA-MR                1:18.25    1:04.15        
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacharia     11 Twisters-MR          1:05.37    1:04.67        
                  18.35     1:04.67 (46.32)                                        
 12 Rivera, Matthew           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.49    1:05.08        
 13 Chaston, Gareth           11 RedTails-MR          1:08.13    1:05.30        
                  31.16     1:05.30 (34.14)                                        
 14 Thakur, Caelan            12 FLY-MR               1:07.46    1:06.01        
                  31.00     1:06.01 (35.01)                                        
 15 Chen, Quentin             12 Twisters-MR          1:11.65    1:06.53        
 16 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR               1:07.25    1:07.19        
                  31.94     1:07.19 (35.25)                                        
 17 Macaluso, Steven          12 RA-MR                1:07.09    1:07.25        
                  31.57     1:07.25 (35.68)                                        
 18 Lee, Ryan                 11 FLY-MR               1:08.03    1:07.27        
                  18.78     1:07.27 (48.49)                                        
 19 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR               1:09.51    1:07.35        
                  31.99     1:07.35 (35.36)                                        
 20 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR               1:07.32    1:07.37        
                  32.22     1:07.37 (35.15)                                        
 21 Min, Christopher          12 FLY-MR               1:07.50    1:07.41        
                  32.62     1:07.41 (34.79)                                        
 22 Nixon, Jack               11 HYB-MR               1:09.69    1:08.58        
                  33.18     1:08.58 (35.40)                                        
 23 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              1:11.32    1:08.64        
                  32.98     1:08.64 (35.66)                                        
 24 McClung, Max              11 RA-MR                1:08.11    1:10.04        
                  33.00     1:10.04 (37.04)                                        
 25 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR              1:11.17    1:11.46        
                  33.35     1:11.46 (38.11)                                        
 26 Pico, Kevin               12 FLY-MR               1:12.80    1:12.14        
 27 Anich, Thomas             12 FLY-MR               1:13.11    1:12.59        
 28 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.00    1:13.94        
 29 Munoz- Solano, John       11 RedTails-MR          1:23.84    1:14.12        
                  34.72     1:14.12 (39.40)                                        
 30 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR               1:16.09    1:14.49        
 31 Arad, Nati                12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:14.83        
                  33.85     1:14.83 (40.98)                                        
 32 Iniguez, Javier           11 RedTails-MR          1:17.83    1:15.03        
 33 O'Sullivan, Mikey         11 UQNS-MR              1:21.26    1:15.52        
                  41.26     1:15.52 (34.26)                                        
 34 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:15.64        
                  35.73     1:15.64 (39.91)                                        
 35 Flaherty, Timothy         11 FLY-MR               1:17.36    1:16.60        
 36 Lee, Kyton                11 NYCC-MR              1:20.25    1:17.57        
                  34.39     1:17.57 (43.18)                                        
 37 Saliou, Nicolas           11 UNHYB-MR             1:17.20    1:17.83        
 38 Zhang, Kurtis             11 FLY-MR               1:20.41    1:19.41        
 39 Eckert, James             11 QNS-MR               1:22.05    1:19.76        
                  30.58     1:19.76 (49.18)                                        
 40 Chin, William             11 NYCC-MR              1:19.75    1:20.43        
 41 Mina, Victor              11 RedTails-MR          1:23.37    1:20.82        
                  36.83     1:20.82 (43.99)                                        
 42 Scarpa, Giovanni          11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:22.23        
                  37.69     1:22.23 (44.54)                                        
 43 Dunkley, Khole            11 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:22.59        
                  38.31     1:22.59 (44.28)                                        
 44 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR          1:25.00    1:23.43        
                  38.31     1:23.43 (45.12)                                        
 45 Hoerning, Samuel          11 HYB-MR               1:29.18    1:25.44        
                  40.85     1:25.44 (44.59)                                        
 46 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR               1:30.90    1:32.95        
                  42.78     1:32.95 (50.17)                                        
 47 Elsayed, Omar             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.22    1:34.87        
 48 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR          1:47.75    1:36.02        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean              12 Twisters-MR          2:08.10    2:03.60        
                  28.31       59.29 (30.98)     1:31.53 (32.24)     2:03.60 (32.07)
  2 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:07.88    2:04.87        
                  27.93       59.09 (31.16)     1:32.04 (32.95)     2:04.87 (32.83)
  3 Pas, Sebastian            12 Twisters-MR          2:10.74    2:05.71        
                  28.67     1:00.99 (32.32)     1:34.53 (33.54)     2:05.71 (31.18)
  4 Lee, Tyler                12 NYCC-MR              2:07.23    2:07.63        
                  28.29     1:00.86 (32.57)     1:34.73 (33.87)     2:07.63 (32.90)
  5 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR              2:15.00    2:18.13        
                  29.54     1:03.90 (34.36)     1:41.28 (37.38)     2:18.13 (36.85)
  6 Chen, Darian              12 UQNS-MR              2:20.00    2:19.34        
                  32.00     1:07.74 (35.74)     1:44.61 (36.87)     2:19.34 (34.73)
  7 Makatura, Robby           12 NYCC-MR              2:21.52    2:19.35        
                                1:07.73 ( )     1:44.47 (36.74)     2:19.35 (34.88)
  8 Barragato, Philip         12 HYB-MR               2:21.43    2:19.82        
                  31.64     1:07.71 (36.07)     1:45.63 (37.92)     2:19.82 (34.19)
  8 Izower, Asher             11 Twisters-MR          2:22.40    2:19.82        
                  32.28     1:08.44 (36.16)     1:44.84 (36.40)     2:19.82 (34.98)
 10 suh, Jonathan             12 RA-MR                2:53.22    2:20.46        
                  29.73     1:05.74 (36.01)     1:44.02 (38.28)     2:20.46 (36.44)
 11 Wan, Osmond               12 UQNS-MR              2:33.98    2:22.13        
                  31.24     1:06.93 (35.69)     1:44.42 (37.49)     2:22.13 (37.71)
 12 Chaston, Gareth           11 RedTails-MR          2:40.31    2:22.56        
                  31.92     1:08.85 (36.93)     1:45.87 (37.02)     2:22.56 (36.69)
 13 Wong, Matthew             12 Twisters-MR          2:29.40    2:26.12        
                  31.97     1:08.77 (36.80)     1:48.30 (39.53)     2:26.12 (37.82)
 14 Lee, Ryan                 11 FLY-MR               2:27.96    2:26.39        
                  32.91     1:10.45 (37.54)     1:48.99 (38.54)     2:26.39 (37.40)
 15 Macaluso, Steven          12 RA-MR                2:37.48    2:27.29        
                  33.49     1:12.37 (38.88)     1:51.50 (39.13)     2:27.29 (35.79)
 16 Sherpa, Ethan             11 Twisters-MR          2:30.66    2:27.60        
                  32.60     1:10.82 (38.22)     1:50.08 (39.26)     2:27.60 (37.52)
 17 Min, Christopher          12 FLY-MR               2:35.70    2:28.62        
                  33.56     1:12.01 (38.45)     1:52.50 (40.49)     2:28.62 (36.12)
 18 Nixon, Jack               11 HYB-MR               2:24.73    2:28.92        
                  32.80     1:09.31 (36.51)     1:53.40 (44.09)     2:28.92 (35.52)
 19 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR               2:39.19    2:29.01        
                  33.86     1:11.95 (38.09)     1:51.16 (39.21)     2:29.01 (37.85)
 20 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR               2:30.00    2:29.23        
                  33.10     1:10.29 (37.19)     1:49.72 (39.43)     2:29.23 (39.51)
 21 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR               2:30.64    2:30.92        
                  34.53     1:14.22 (39.69)     1:54.83 (40.61)     2:30.92 (36.09)
 22 Pique, Ky-mani            12 Twisters-MR          2:31.27    2:31.38        
                  34.22     1:12.30 (38.08)     1:53.95 (41.65)     2:31.38 (37.43)
 23 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              2:35.38    2:31.87        
                  34.05     1:12.78 (38.73)     1:53.91 (41.13)     2:31.87 (37.96)
 24 Anich, Thomas             12 FLY-MR               2:33.97    2:41.02        
                  34.89     1:15.87 (40.98)     1:58.19 (42.32)     2:41.02 (42.83)
 25 Pico, Kevin               12 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:43.43        
                  37.11     1:18.77 (41.66)     2:04.67 (45.90)     2:43.43 (38.76)
 26 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR               2:43.53    2:44.44        
                  35.48     1:18.46 (42.98)     2:03.36 (44.90)     2:44.44 (41.08)
 27 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.00    2:44.87        
                  37.39     1:19.95 (42.56)     2:03.67 (43.72)     2:44.87 (41.20)
 28 Flaherty, Timothy         11 FLY-MR               2:45.10    2:45.83        
                  35.53     1:18.84 (43.31)     2:03.89 (45.05)     2:45.83 (41.94)
 29 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.00    2:47.32        
                  36.00     1:19.04 (43.04)     2:04.51 (45.47)     2:47.32 (42.81)
 30 Guzman, Michael           11 RedTails-MR          3:05.08    2:58.56        
                  38.88     1:24.75 (45.87)     2:14.56 (49.81)     2:58.56 (44.00)
 31 Chin, William             11 NYCC-MR              2:55.85    2:58.64        
                                1:26.93 ( )   2:58.64 (1:31.71)                    
 32 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:02.72        
                  38.79     1:27.22 (48.43)     2:16.23 (49.01)     3:02.72 (46.49)
 33 Mina, Victor              11 RedTails-MR          3:05.60    3:04.19        
                  39.06     1:26.75 (47.69)     2:15.77 (49.02)     3:04.19 (48.42)
 34 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR          3:40.54    3:28.94        
                  45.67     1:41.18 (55.51)     2:37.09 (55.91)     3:28.94 (51.85)
 -- Espinal, Joseph           12 FLY-MR               2:19.86         DQ        
                  30.64     1:05.17 (34.53)     1:41.18 (36.01)          DQ (35.96)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias, Joseph             12 RedTails-MR            32.37      32.10        
  2 Szymczak, Kevin           11 Twisters-MR            33.65      32.54        
  3 Wan, Osmond               12 UQNS-MR                34.68      33.66        
  4 Espinal, Joseph           12 FLY-MR                 34.97      33.81        
  5 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 34.78      33.86        
  6 Chen, Darian              12 UQNS-MR                33.24      34.23        
  7 Hahn, Benjamin            12 RA-MR                  35.41      34.60        
  8 Jeong, Eugene             11 UQNS-MR                35.88      34.63        
  9 Izower, Asher             11 Twisters-MR            34.45      35.23        
 10 Rivera, Matthew           12 Twisters-MR            38.59      35.47        
 11 Lee, Ryan                 11 FLY-MR                 35.79      35.67        
 12 Chen, Quentin             12 Twisters-MR            36.80      36.73        
 13 Pique, Ky-mani            12 Twisters-MR            41.11      37.79        
 14 Macaluso, Steven          12 RA-MR                  38.25      37.83        
 15 Gomez, Kevin              12 FLY-MR                 40.30      37.96        
 15 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 37.53      37.96        
 17 Pico, Kevin               12 FLY-MR                 38.08      38.07        
 18 Madden, Jack              11 RA-MR                  39.41      38.20        
 19 Chaston, Gareth           11 RedTails-MR            37.41      38.27        
 20 Thakur, Caelan            12 FLY-MR                 38.64      39.03        
 21 Arad, Nati                12 QNS-MR                 42.29      39.61        
 22 Munoz- Solano, John       11 RedTails-MR            39.86      39.90        
 23 Eckert, James             11 QNS-MR                 41.00      40.39        
 24 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 38.03      40.85        
 25 Minca, Christopher        12 QNS-MR                 42.18      40.89        
 26 Iniguez, Javier           11 RedTails-MR            40.17      41.24        
 27 Flaherty, Timothy         11 FLY-MR                 43.51      42.10        
 28 Mina, Victor              11 RedTails-MR            43.92      42.51        
 29 Lee, Kyton                11 NYCC-MR                44.59      43.27        
 30 Zhang, Kurtis             11 FLY-MR                 41.61      43.34        
 31 O'Sullivan, Mikey         11 UQNS-MR                50.46      43.73        
 32 Hoerning, Samuel          11 HYB-MR                 41.34      43.81        
 33 Dunkley, Khole            11 FLY-MR                 47.20      44.66        
 34 Chin, William             11 NYCC-MR                44.67      46.78        
 35 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR            45.69      47.29        
 36 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR            53.54      52.72        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian            12 Twisters-MR          1:03.70    1:00.44        
                  29.57     1:00.44 (30.87)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean              12 Twisters-MR          1:07.26    1:04.83        
                  31.38     1:04.83 (33.45)                                        
  3 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:07.02    1:06.04        
                  32.38     1:06.04 (33.66)                                        
  4 Lee, Tyler                12 NYCC-MR              1:06.89    1:06.79        
                  32.28     1:06.79 (34.51)                                        
  5 Elias, Joseph             12 RedTails-MR          1:10.25    1:08.63        
                  33.57     1:08.63 (35.06)                                        
  6 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:10.59        
                  33.81     1:10.59 (36.78)                                        
  6 Barragato, Philip         12 HYB-MR               1:10.83    1:10.59        
                  34.10     1:10.59 (36.49)                                        
  8 Chen, Darian              12 UQNS-MR              1:16.00    1:10.74        
                  34.16     1:10.74 (36.58)                                        
  9 Wan, Osmond               12 UQNS-MR              1:15.23    1:11.31        
                  34.40     1:11.31 (36.91)                                        
 10 Espinal, Joseph           12 FLY-MR               1:14.89    1:12.50        
                  35.23     1:12.50 (37.27)                                        
 11 Jeong, Eugene             11 UQNS-MR              1:15.82    1:12.78        
                  35.34     1:12.78 (37.44)                                        
 12 Hahn, Benjamin            12 RA-MR                1:13.32    1:13.13        
                  35.15     1:13.13 (37.98)                                        
 13 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR               1:16.60    1:15.11        
                  35.67     1:15.11 (39.44)                                        
 14 Lee, Ryan                 11 FLY-MR               1:18.98    1:17.97        
                  37.48     1:17.97 (40.49)                                        
 15 D'Alessandro, Brian       12 RA-MR                1:19.70    1:18.64        
                  38.44     1:18.64 (40.20)                                        
 16 Makatura, Robby           12 NYCC-MR              1:19.69    1:18.67        
                  38.61     1:18.67 (40.06)                                        
 17 suh, Jonathan             12 RA-MR                1:29.13    1:20.79        
                  38.64     1:20.79 (42.15)                                        
 18 Chaston, Gareth           11 RedTails-MR          1:27.89    1:21.30        
                  39.35     1:21.30 (41.95)                                        
 19 Pique, Ky-mani            12 Twisters-MR          1:24.87    1:23.50        
                  41.03     1:23.50 (42.47)                                        
 20 Pico, Kevin               12 FLY-MR               1:27.25    1:24.73        
                  41.10     1:24.73 (43.63)                                        
 21 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR               1:26.67    1:25.45        
                  41.52     1:25.45 (43.93)                                        
 22 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR               1:40.35    1:25.72        
                  40.49     1:25.72 (45.23)                                        
 23 Munoz- Solano, John       11 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:28.01        
                  42.11     1:28.01 (45.90)                                        
 24 Hoerning, Samuel          11 HYB-MR               1:34.87    1:30.61        
                  43.34     1:30.61 (47.27)                                        
 25 Flaherty, Timothy         11 FLY-MR               1:37.35    1:33.60        
 26 Guzman, Michael           11 RedTails-MR          1:33.81    1:33.93        
                  44.58     1:33.93 (49.35)                                        
 27 Mina, Victor              11 RedTails-MR          1:37.37    1:37.25        
                  45.81     1:37.25 (51.44)                                        
 28 Chin, William             11 NYCC-MR              1:38.74    1:39.15        
 29 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR          1:39.12    1:39.90        
 30 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR          2:00.26    1:49.28        
                  54.92     1:49.28 (54.36)                                        
 -- Zhang, Kurtis             11 FLY-MR               1:29.96         DQ        
                  44.40          DQ (46.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR            34.69      32.56        
  2 Elias, Joseph             12 RedTails-MR            37.51      34.00        
  3 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.35        
  4 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                34.80      34.53        
  5 Wan, Osmond               12 UQNS-MR                36.52      35.04        
  6 Min, Christopher          12 FLY-MR                 36.55      35.87        
  7 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                39.00      37.41        
  8 Jeong, Eugene             11 UQNS-MR                38.35      38.10        
  9 Hahn, Benjamin            12 RA-MR                  39.51      38.54        
 10 Szymczak, Kevin           11 Twisters-MR            41.92      38.67        
 11 Sherpa, Nathan            11 Twisters-MR            43.98      39.00        
 12 D'Alessandro, Brian       12 RA-MR                  40.39      40.43        
 13 Pique, Ky-mani            12 Twisters-MR            45.43      40.74        
 14 Gomez, Kevin              12 FLY-MR                 42.80      40.91        
 15 Wolf, Jordan              11 HYB-MR                 41.00      41.16        
 16 Izower, Asher             11 Twisters-MR            40.48      41.21        
 17 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR          39.99      41.52        
 18 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR                 41.68      42.63        
 19 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR                43.86      42.67        
 20 Pico, Kevin               12 FLY-MR                 43.92      44.03        
 21 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR                 42.00      44.07        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan             11 Twisters-MR            46.06      44.84        
 23 Munoz- Solano, John       11 RedTails-MR            48.92      46.23        
 24 Flaherty, Timothy         11 FLY-MR                 46.38      46.53        
 25 Zhang, Kurtis             11 FLY-MR                 48.14      47.04        
 26 Scarpa, Giovanni          11 QNS-MR                 49.96      47.38        
 27 Dunkley, Khole            11 FLY-MR                 51.77      47.81        
 28 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR            53.00      48.98        
 28 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 49.52      48.98        
 30 Hoerning, Samuel          11 HYB-MR                 52.93      53.06        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler                12 NYCC-MR              1:09.44    1:09.64        
                  33.00     1:09.64 (36.64)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean              12 Twisters-MR          1:15.15    1:12.04        
                  34.40     1:12.04 (37.64)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR          1:18.98    1:12.24        
                  33.93     1:12.24 (38.31)                                        
  4 Pas, Sebastian            12 Twisters-MR          1:19.25    1:14.02        
                  34.88     1:14.02 (39.14)                                        
  5 Wan, Osmond               12 UQNS-MR              1:23.36    1:17.83        
                  36.33     1:17.83 (41.50)                                        
  6 Jeong, Eugene             11 UQNS-MR              1:21.17    1:20.63        
                  38.25     1:20.63 (42.38)                                        
  7 Min, Christopher          12 FLY-MR               1:20.69    1:20.78        
                  37.54     1:20.78 (43.24)                                        
  8 suh, Jonathan             12 RA-MR                1:38.11    1:23.10        
                  38.94     1:23.10 (44.16)                                        
  9 Chen, Quentin             12 Twisters-MR          1:31.34    1:23.74        
                  39.30     1:23.74 (44.44)                                        
 10 Hahn, Benjamin            12 RA-MR                1:25.95    1:24.78        
                  40.05     1:24.78 (44.73)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacharia     11 Twisters-MR          1:23.37    1:27.69        
                  41.97     1:27.69 (45.72)                                        
 12 Thakur, Caelan            12 FLY-MR               1:49.14    1:30.87        
                  42.38     1:30.87 (48.49)                                        
 13 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR               1:30.91    1:31.31        
                  44.20     1:31.31 (47.11)                                        
 14 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.00    1:32.11        
                  42.95     1:32.11 (49.16)                                        
 15 Pique, Ky-mani            12 Twisters-MR          1:40.28    1:32.16        
                  43.62     1:32.16 (48.54)                                        
 16 Saliou, Nicolas           11 UNHYB-MR             1:30.43    1:34.10        
                  42.48     1:34.10 (51.62)                                        
 17 Anich, Thomas             12 FLY-MR               1:41.17    1:37.73        
                  45.75     1:37.73 (51.98)                                        
 18 Linn, George              11 FLY-MR               1:34.01    1:37.84        
                  47.80     1:37.84 (50.04)                                        
 19 Lee, Kyton                11 NYCC-MR              1:45.97    1:39.27        
                  47.86     1:39.27 (51.41)                                        
 20 Macaluso, Steven          12 RA-MR                1:44.48    1:41.87        
                  47.46     1:41.87 (54.41)                                        
 21 Minca, Christopher        12 QNS-MR               1:44.55    1:43.28        
                  48.41     1:43.28 (54.87)                                        
 22 Scarpa, Giovanni          11 QNS-MR               1:47.79    1:44.39        
                  48.42     1:44.39 (55.97)                                        
 23 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:45.31        
                  49.99     1:45.31 (55.32)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Mikey         11 UQNS-MR                   NT    1:45.78        
                  50.11     1:45.78 (55.67)                                        
 25 Flaherty, Timothy         11 FLY-MR               2:01.32    1:47.11        
                  47.94     1:47.11 (59.17)                                        
 26 Madden, Jack              11 RA-MR                1:53.99    1:48.07        
                  51.08     1:48.07 (56.99)                                        
 27 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR          1:51.07    1:48.65        
 -- Makatura, Robby           12 NYCC-MR              1:25.90         DQ        
                  40.09          DQ (44.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler                12 NYCC-MR                29.27      29.08        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR            30.45      29.17        
  3 Elias, Joseph             12 RedTails-MR            30.69      29.99        
  4 Chen, Darian              12 UQNS-MR                31.21      31.05        
  5 Izower, Asher             11 Twisters-MR            30.69      31.81        
  6 Szymczak, Kevin           11 Twisters-MR            33.51      32.25        
  7 Espinal, Joseph           12 FLY-MR                 32.60      32.36        
  8 Rivera, Matthew           12 Twisters-MR            39.13      33.73        
  9 McClung, Max              11 RA-MR                  33.71      34.74        
 10 Makatura, Robby           12 NYCC-MR                36.75      35.18        
 11 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR                37.36      35.31        
 12 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR                 34.87      35.42        
 13 Bonadio, Jonathan         12 FLY-MR                 32.86      35.69        
 14 Iniguez, Javier           11 RedTails-MR            36.75      36.14        
 15 Gomez, Kevin              12 FLY-MR                 42.00      36.61        
 16 Chaston, Gareth           11 RedTails-MR            36.36      36.68        
 17 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR                39.72      37.44        
 18 Anich, Thomas             12 FLY-MR                 38.86      38.38        
 19 Nixon, Jack               11 HYB-MR                 37.80      38.58        
 20 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR          39.00      40.07        
 21 Pico, Kevin               12 FLY-MR                 39.79      40.53        
 22 Madden, Jack              11 RA-MR                  38.42      41.21        
 23 Chin, William             11 NYCC-MR                41.87      43.05        
 24 Mina, Victor              11 RedTails-MR            46.16      43.76        
 25 Munoz- Solano, John       11 RedTails-MR            45.75      44.38        
 26 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      44.54        
 27 Zhang, Kurtis             11 FLY-MR                 44.32      44.74        
 28 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR            45.59      45.76        
 29 Saliou, Nicolas           11 UNHYB-MR               44.00      46.98        
 30 Arad, Nati                12 QNS-MR                    NT      47.94        
 31 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 44.82      50.58        
 32 Hoerning, Samuel          11 HYB-MR                 54.05      50.95        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.31    1:02.45        
                  29.29     1:02.45 (33.16)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:07.73    1:05.88        
                  30.38     1:05.88 (35.50)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:08.25        
                  30.92     1:08.25 (37.33)                                        
  4 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.53        
                  32.38     1:09.53 (37.15)                                        
  5 Szymczak, Kevin           11 Twisters-MR          1:18.79    1:10.25        
                  34.03     1:10.25 (36.22)                                        
  6 Izower, Asher             11 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:12.69        
                  34.13     1:12.69 (38.56)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nathan            11 Twisters-MR          1:19.70    1:15.66        
                  34.16     1:15.66 (41.50)                                        
  8 Espinal, Joseph           12 FLY-MR               1:20.14    1:18.18        
                  34.66     1:18.18 (43.52)                                        
  9 Barragato, Philip         12 HYB-MR               1:27.23    1:19.86        
                  35.04     1:19.86 (44.82)                                        
 10 Min, Christopher          12 FLY-MR               1:22.66    1:22.18        
                  37.00     1:22.18 (45.18)                                        
 11 Hahn, Benjamin            12 RA-MR                1:28.22    1:22.65        
                  37.32     1:22.65 (45.33)                                        
 12 Macaluso, Steven          12 RA-MR                1:24.79    1:24.05        
                  37.43     1:24.05 (46.62)                                        
 13 Lee, Ryan                 11 FLY-MR               1:23.52    1:24.50        
                  38.98     1:24.50 (45.52)                                        
 14 Nixon, Jack               11 HYB-MR               1:26.79    1:24.82        
                  39.94     1:24.82 (44.88)                                        
 15 Anich, Thomas             12 FLY-MR               1:29.00    1:28.15        
                  39.76     1:28.15 (48.39)                                        
 16 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR               1:29.64    1:34.88        
                  42.78     1:34.88 (52.10)                                        
 17 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:39.62        
                  45.71     1:39.62 (53.91)                                        
 -- suh, Jonathan             12 RA-MR                1:32.00         DQ        
                  36.64          DQ (49.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean              12 Twisters-MR          2:25.21    2:16.80        
                  30.54     1:05.19 (34.65)     1:44.76 (39.57)     2:16.80 (32.04)
  2 Pas, Sebastian            12 Twisters-MR          2:23.66    2:17.24        
                  29.32     1:03.82 (34.50)     1:45.76 (41.94)     2:17.24 (31.48)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             11 UQNS-MR              2:40.82    2:32.25        
                  34.32     1:11.43 (37.11)     1:56.49 (45.06)     2:32.25 (35.76)
  4 Chen, Darian              12 UQNS-MR              2:33.33    2:32.63        
                  32.20     1:13.09 (40.89)     1:56.34 (43.25)     2:32.63 (36.29)
  5 Wan, Osmond               12 UQNS-MR              2:43.11    2:35.93        
                  34.35     1:13.76 (39.41)     1:58.98 (45.22)     2:35.93 (36.95)
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia     11 Twisters-MR          2:34.90    2:36.08        
                  33.61     1:11.77 (38.16)     2:00.42 (48.65)     2:36.08 (35.66)
  7 Hahn, Benjamin            12 RA-MR                2:52.16    2:40.75        
                  37.38     1:15.41 (38.03)     2:03.49 (48.08)     2:40.75 (37.26)
  8 Min, Christopher          12 FLY-MR               2:43.00    2:43.83        
                  37.24     1:20.07 (42.83)     2:06.21 (46.14)     2:43.83 (37.62)
  9 suh, Jonathan             12 RA-MR                3:21.07    2:44.01        
                  34.50     1:17.51 (43.01)     2:08.09 (50.58)     2:44.01 (35.92)
 10 McClung, Max              11 RA-MR                2:43.86    2:45.33        
                  36.42     1:18.52 (42.10)     2:10.87 (52.35)     2:45.33 (34.46)
 11 Lee, Ryan                 11 FLY-MR               2:46.00    2:45.74        
                  37.62     1:19.01 (41.39)     2:08.24 (49.23)     2:45.74 (37.50)
 12 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR               2:44.83    2:46.54        
                  39.66     1:20.26 (40.60)     2:08.15 (47.89)     2:46.54 (38.39)
 13 Nixon, Jack               11 HYB-MR               2:40.00    2:47.72        
                  37.02     1:20.60 (43.58)     2:11.04 (50.44)     2:47.72 (36.68)
 14 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              2:54.88    2:49.88        
                  38.65     1:21.60 (42.95)     2:13.59 (51.99)     2:49.88 (36.29)
 15 Pique, Ky-mani            12 Twisters-MR          3:01.44    2:53.18        
                  42.46     1:26.07 (43.61)     2:16.71 (50.64)     2:53.18 (36.47)
 16 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR              3:17.51    3:00.73        
                  40.34     1:23.35 (43.01)     2:20.59 (57.24)     3:00.73 (40.14)
 17 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:09.91        
                  43.95     1:32.41 (48.46)     2:28.08 (55.67)     3:09.91 (41.83)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.71    1:49.60        
                  27.24       55.34 (28.10)     1:22.85 (27.51)     1:49.60 (26.75)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:02.59    1:55.23        
     1) Espinal, Joseph 12              2) Bonadio, Jonathan 12           
     3) Zheng, Edwin 12                 4) Thakur, Caelan 12              
                  29.01       58.08 (29.07)     1:26.65 (28.57)     1:55.23 (28.58)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:01.09    2:03.87        
                  29.65     1:01.88 (32.23)     1:33.93 (32.05)     2:03.87 (29.94)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:05.17    2:07.08        
     1) Chaston, Gareth 11              2) Munoz- Solano, John 11         
     3) Mina, Victor 11                 4) Elias, Joseph 12               
                  30.27     1:03.48 (33.21)     1:40.39 (36.91)     2:07.08 (26.69)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:06.10    2:09.66        
     1) Lee, Ryan 11                    2) Min, Christopher 12            
     3) Pico, Kevin 12                  4) Gomez, Kevin 12                
                  30.47     1:02.95 (32.48)     1:35.45 (32.50)     2:09.66 (34.21)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:17.33         DQ        
     1) Linn, George 11                 2) Zhang, Kurtis 11               
     3) Flaherty, Timothy 11            4) Anich, Thomas 12               
                  37.94       54.13 (16.19)     1:15.13 (21.00)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.65    2:00.88        
                  28.74     1:02.58 (33.84)     1:32.61 (30.03)     2:00.88 (28.27)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:19.84    2:11.09        
     1) Zheng, Edwin 12                 2) Min, Christopher 12            
     3) Bonadio, Jonathan 12            4) Espinal, Joseph 12             
                  33.79     1:13.26 (39.47)     1:43.24 (29.98)     2:11.09 (27.85)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:16.00    2:11.93        
                  37.31     1:09.32 (32.01)     1:43.53 (34.21)     2:11.93 (28.40)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:19.05    2:16.02        
                  34.44     1:12.76 (38.32)     1:45.31 (32.55)     2:16.02 (30.71)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:22.55    2:16.11        
     1) Hahn, Benjamin 12               2) suh, Jonathan 12               
     3) McClung, Max 11                 4) Macaluso, Steven 12            
                  34.35     1:13.24 (38.89)     1:48.01 (34.77)     2:16.11 (28.10)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:26.34    2:27.20        
     1) Elias, Joseph 12                2) Iniguez, Javier 11             
     3) Chaston, Gareth 11              4) Munoz- Solano, John 11         
                  32.38     1:16.34 (43.96)     1:53.48 (37.14)     2:27.20 (33.72)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:26.34    2:29.26        
     1) Thakur, Tristan 11              2) Thakur, Caelan 12              
     3) Lee, Ryan 11                    4) Pico, Kevin 12                 
                  38.79     1:21.07 (42.28)     1:56.61 (35.54)     2:29.26 (32.65)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:38.41    2:37.39        
     1) Linn, George 11                 2) Flaherty, Timothy 11           
     3) Anich, Thomas 12                4) Zhang, Kurtis 11               
                  40.38     1:25.97 (45.59)     2:03.91 (37.94)     2:37.39 (33.48)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR                 23.95      23.66        
  2 Hadary, Daniel            14 FLY-MR                 24.95      24.82        
  3 Corcino, Dalwin           14 RedTails-MR            25.50      24.97        
  4 Gao, Owen                 14 Twisters-MR            26.20      25.81        
  5 Chan, Matthew             13 UQNS-MR                26.44      26.12        
  6 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR                 25.79      26.27        
  7 Gamero, Matthew           14 UNLGA-MR               26.65      26.36        
  8 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR            26.99      26.98        
  9 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR                 31.59L     27.19        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR            26.89      27.33        
 11 Sheridan, Aidan           14 RA-MR                  26.91      27.46        
 12 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR            26.58      27.60        
 13 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR            26.99      27.63        
 14 Huang, Justin             14 FLY-MR                 27.94      27.73        
 15 Jovanovic, Luka           14 FLY-MR                 27.98      27.75        
 16 Meyler, Chris             14 RA-MR                  26.93      28.15        
 17 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR                 28.18      28.43        
 18 Ramirez, Javier           14 FLY-MR                 28.40      28.63        
 19 Murawski, Adrian          14 FLY-MR                 28.16      28.73        
 20 Tsang, Bryant             14 FLY-MR                 29.70      28.87        
 21 Lee, Alexander            13 FLY-MR                 29.40      28.97        
 22 Balayon, Sean             13 FLY-MR                 29.05      29.29        
 23 Burke, Ryan               13 FLY-MR                 30.16      29.48        
 24 Burget, Andrew            13 HYB-MR                 27.00      29.79        
 25 Vias, Javier              13 HYB-MR                 27.00      30.41        
 26 Talla, Pranay             13 RA-MR                  27.00      32.37        
 -- Mueller, Roman            14 NYCC-MR                27.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Ellis            14 RA-MR                  54.77      53.66        
                  25.64       53.66 (28.02)                                        
  2 Chopey, Andy              14 FLY-MR                 55.37      54.57        
                  26.25       54.57 (28.32)                                        
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          14 Twisters-MR            58.06      55.14        
                  26.85       55.14 (28.29)                                        
  4 Corcino, Dalwin           14 RedTails-MR            55.98      55.24        
                  25.89       55.24 (29.35)                                        
  5 Gao, Owen                 14 Twisters-MR            57.83      55.75        
                  26.13       55.75 (29.62)                                        
  6 Hadary, Daniel            14 FLY-MR                 55.78      56.28        
                  27.06       56.28 (29.22)                                        
  7 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR                 58.89      57.10        
                  27.20       57.10 (29.90)                                        
  8 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR                 59.00      57.62        
                  27.29       57.62 (30.33)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew             13 UQNS-MR                59.00      57.79        
                  26.98       57.79 (30.81)                                        
 10 Mueller, Roman            14 NYCC-MR                59.00      58.17        
                  27.17       58.17 (31.00)                                        
 11 Fox, Benjamin             13 FLY-MR                 57.11      58.41        
                  27.66       58.41 (30.75)                                        
 12 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR            58.89      58.75        
                  27.93       58.75 (30.82)                                        
 13 McCloskey, Michael        13 FLY-MR               1:01.34      59.78        
                  28.71       59.78 (31.07)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR            58.99      59.79        
                  28.40       59.79 (31.39)                                        
 15 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR            58.65    1:00.11        
                  28.61     1:00.11 (31.50)                                        
 16 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR            58.99    1:00.79        
                  28.21     1:00.79 (32.58)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Aidan           14 RA-MR                  58.72    1:01.63        
                  28.98     1:01.63 (32.65)                                        
 18 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR          59.00    1:01.73        
                  29.04     1:01.73 (32.69)                                        
 19 Huang, Justin             14 FLY-MR               1:03.49    1:01.91        
                  28.22     1:01.91 (33.69)                                        
 19 Murawski, Adrian          14 FLY-MR               1:02.21    1:01.91        
                  29.83     1:01.91 (32.08)                                        
 21 Atilano-Flor, Camilo      14 FLY-MR               1:00.56    1:02.00        
                  28.90     1:02.00 (33.10)                                        
 22 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR                 59.00    1:02.32        
                  29.21     1:02.32 (33.11)                                        
 22 Jovanovic, Luka           14 FLY-MR               1:05.22    1:02.32        
                  29.14     1:02.32 (33.18)                                        
 24 Pearce, Stephen           13 RA-MR                  58.63    1:02.49        
                  29.67     1:02.49 (32.82)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Javier           14 FLY-MR               1:02.82    1:02.85        
                  30.02     1:02.85 (32.83)                                        
 26 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               1:04.83    1:03.93        
                  30.28     1:03.93 (33.65)                                        
 27 Lee, Alexander            13 FLY-MR               1:05.62    1:04.51        
                  30.76     1:04.51 (33.75)                                        
 28 Balayon, Sean             13 FLY-MR               1:06.37    1:04.86        
                  31.19     1:04.86 (33.67)                                        
 29 Burke, Ryan               13 FLY-MR               1:09.68    1:06.74        
                  32.37     1:06.74 (34.37)                                        
 30 Vias, Javier              13 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:06.76        
                  31.18     1:06.76 (35.58)                                        
 31 Tsang, Bryant             14 FLY-MR               1:06.38    1:06.79        
                  30.33     1:06.79 (36.46)                                        
 32 Burget, Andrew            13 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:09.72        
                  31.85     1:09.72 (37.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           13 RA-MR                1:56.84    1:53.32        
                  25.08       53.46 (28.38)     1:23.44 (29.98)     1:53.32 (29.88)
  2 Ritchie, Ellis            14 RA-MR                2:00.77    1:58.32        
                  25.25       54.26 (29.01)     1:25.67 (31.41)     1:58.32 (32.65)
  3 Chopey, Andy              14 FLY-MR               2:00.96    1:58.67        
                  26.67       56.52 (29.85)     1:27.64 (31.12)     1:58.67 (31.03)
  4 Hadary, Daniel            14 FLY-MR               2:02.44    1:59.76        
                                  58.16 ( )   1:59.76 (1:01.60)                    
  5 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               2:09.73    2:00.43        
                  28.06       58.93 (30.87)     1:29.71 (30.78)     2:00.43 (30.72)
  6 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               2:08.84    2:04.83        
                  28.48       59.81 (31.33)     1:32.12 (32.31)     2:04.83 (32.71)
  7 Fox, Benjamin             13 FLY-MR               2:03.41    2:05.00        
                  27.53       58.83 (31.30)     1:31.99 (33.16)     2:05.00 (33.01)
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          14 Twisters-MR          2:05.57    2:06.79        
                  28.56     1:00.46 (31.90)     1:33.87 (33.41)     2:06.79 (32.92)
  9 Chan, Matthew             13 UQNS-MR              2:10.00    2:09.10        
                  31.16     1:04.75 (33.59)     1:36.68 (31.93)     2:09.10 (32.42)
 10 Gao, Owen                 14 Twisters-MR          2:09.66    2:09.26        
                  29.51     1:02.92 (33.41)     1:37.38 (34.46)     2:09.26 (31.88)
 11 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          2:08.25    2:10.76        
                  29.52     1:02.34 (32.82)     1:36.98 (34.64)     2:10.76 (33.78)
 12 McCloskey, Michael        13 FLY-MR               2:11.45    2:11.09        
                  30.97     1:04.51 (33.54)     1:38.07 (33.56)     2:11.09 (33.02)
 13 Huang, Justin             14 FLY-MR               2:21.69    2:16.16        
                  29.65     1:04.34 (34.69)     1:39.59 (35.25)     2:16.16 (36.57)
 14 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:17.13        
                  28.55     1:02.68 (34.13)     1:39.83 (37.15)     2:17.13 (37.30)
 15 Lee, Alexander            13 FLY-MR               2:29.06    2:20.32        
                  31.87     1:07.65 (35.78)     1:44.84 (37.19)     2:20.32 (35.48)
 16 Ramirez, Javier           14 FLY-MR               2:21.58    2:20.38        
                  32.63     1:08.90 (36.27)     1:45.31 (36.41)     2:20.38 (35.07)
 17 Murawski, Adrian          14 FLY-MR               2:37.67    2:20.64        
                  29.54     1:03.88 (34.34)     1:41.82 (37.94)     2:20.64 (38.82)
 18 Jovanovic, Luka           14 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:21.21        
                  30.10     1:05.92 (35.82)     1:45.21 (39.29)     2:21.21 (36.00)
 19 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.00    2:21.82        
                  30.28     1:04.13 (33.85)     1:42.73 (38.60)     2:21.82 (39.09)
 20 Balayon, Sean             13 FLY-MR               2:26.45    2:25.23        
                  32.81     1:10.02 (37.21)   2:25.23 (1:15.21)                    
 21 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               2:29.80    2:29.10        
                  32.18     1:11.49 (39.31)     1:52.43 (40.94)     2:29.10 (36.67)
 22 Burke, Ryan               13 FLY-MR               2:30.44    2:29.58        
                  33.37     1:13.10 (39.73)     1:53.60 (40.50)     2:29.58 (35.98)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           13 RA-MR                5:14.79    4:57.47        
                  25.98       55.67 (29.69)     1:26.82 (31.15)     1:57.50 (30.68)
        2:27.98 (30.48)     2:58.44 (30.46)     3:28.50 (30.06)     3:58.67 (30.17)
        4:28.69 (30.02)     4:57.47 (28.78)                                        
  2 Hadary, Daniel            14 FLY-MR               5:19.83    5:16.78        
                  28.04       59.29 (31.25)     1:31.50 (32.21)     2:04.28 (32.78)
        2:36.75 (32.47)     3:09.53 (32.78)     3:42.07 (32.54)     4:14.37 (32.30)
        4:46.28 (31.91)     5:16.78 (30.50)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Ellis            14 RA-MR                5:22.45    5:20.52        
                  27.33       59.46 (32.13)     1:31.94 (32.48)     2:05.25 (33.31)
        2:38.28 (33.03)     3:11.89 (33.61)     3:43.53 (31.64)     4:15.73 (32.20)
        4:48.24 (32.51)     5:20.52 (32.28)                                        
  4 Chopey, Andy              14 FLY-MR               5:31.58    5:23.57        
                  28.91     1:01.27 (32.36)     1:34.16 (32.89)     2:07.55 (33.39)
        2:40.90 (33.35)     3:14.18 (33.28)     3:47.10 (32.92)     4:20.10 (33.00)
        4:53.08 (32.98)     5:23.57 (30.49)                                        
  5 Fox, Benjamin             13 FLY-MR               5:21.08    5:26.77        
                  28.60     1:01.00 (32.40)     1:33.85 (32.85)     2:07.33 (33.48)
        2:40.78 (33.45)     3:14.24 (33.46)     3:47.58 (33.34)     4:20.67 (33.09)
        4:53.83 (33.16)     5:26.77 (32.94)                                        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          14 Twisters-MR          5:33.73    5:34.63        
                  29.85     1:03.21 (33.36)     1:37.75 (34.54)     2:12.02 (34.27)
        2:45.71 (33.69)     3:19.65 (33.94)     3:54.05 (34.40)     4:28.85 (34.80)
        5:02.77 (33.92)     5:34.63 (31.86)                                        
  7 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               6:46.90    5:43.11        
                  30.88     1:03.96 (33.08)     1:38.38 (34.42)     2:13.35 (34.97)
        2:48.50 (35.15)     3:23.11 (34.61)     3:58.30 (35.19)     4:34.82 (36.52)
        5:09.32 (34.50)     5:43.11 (33.79)                                        
  8 Gao, Owen                 14 Twisters-MR          5:40.50    5:54.93        
                  30.47     1:04.51 (34.04)     1:39.71 (35.20)     2:15.78 (36.07)
        2:52.72 (36.94)     3:29.46 (36.74)     4:07.22 (37.76)     4:44.31 (37.09)
        5:20.88 (36.57)     5:54.93 (34.05)                                        
  9 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR               5:41.00    6:15.01        
                  31.05     1:06.35 (35.30)     1:43.58 (37.23)     2:21.57 (37.99)
        3:00.58 (39.01)     3:39.35 (38.77)     4:18.28 (38.93)     4:57.56 (39.28)
        5:37.01 (39.45)     6:15.01 (38.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           13 RA-MR               18:31.90   17:39.28        
                  29.52     1:02.41 (32.89)     1:35.75 (33.34)     2:09.26 (33.51)
        2:43.08 (33.82)     3:16.49 (33.41)     3:49.68 (33.19)     4:23.27 (33.59)
        4:56.08 (32.81)     5:29.28 (33.20)     6:02.24 (32.96)     6:34.22 (31.98)
        7:06.19 (31.97)     7:38.92 (32.73)     8:11.33 (32.41)     8:44.08 (32.75)
        9:16.20 (32.12)     9:48.65 (32.45)    10:20.10 (31.45)    10:51.93 (31.83)
       11:23.51 (31.58)    11:55.63 (32.12)    12:27.35 (31.72)    12:59.07 (31.72)
       13:30.73 (31.66)    14:02.06 (31.33)    14:33.64 (31.58)    15:05.03 (31.39)
       15:36.44 (31.41)    16:07.46 (31.02)    16:38.91 (31.45)    17:10.23 (31.32)
       17:39.28 (29.05)
  2 Ritchie, Ellis            14 RA-MR               19:32.04   19:26.40        
                  29.92     1:04.11 (34.19)     1:39.72 (35.61)     2:15.34 (35.62)
        2:51.20 (35.86)     3:27.09 (35.89)     4:03.22 (36.13)     4:38.24 (35.02)
        5:13.41 (35.17)     5:49.17 (35.76)     6:24.17 (35.00)     6:59.87 (35.70)
        7:35.27 (35.40)     8:10.96 (35.69)     8:46.03 (35.07)     9:21.22 (35.19)
        9:56.98 (35.76)    10:32.42 (35.44)    11:07.23 (34.81)    11:42.15 (34.92)
       12:18.29 (36.14)    12:53.80 (35.51)    13:29.63 (35.83)    14:05.16 (35.53)
       14:42.49 (37.33)    15:19.35 (36.86)    15:55.02 (35.67)    16:32.32 (37.30)
       17:08.17 (35.85)    17:43.24 (35.07)    18:18.03 (34.79)    18:53.33 (35.30)
       19:26.40 (33.07)
  3 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR               NT   19:27.87        
                  30.89     1:05.78 (34.89)     1:41.82 (36.04)     2:17.86 (36.04)
        2:53.51 (35.65)     3:29.48 (35.97)     4:05.38 (35.90)     4:41.08 (35.70)
        5:16.77 (35.69)     5:52.02 (35.25)     6:27.21 (35.19)     7:02.87 (35.66)
        7:38.61 (35.74)     8:14.88 (36.27)     8:50.51 (35.63)     9:25.87 (35.36)
       10:01.54 (35.67)    10:36.54 (35.00)    11:12.12 (35.58)    11:47.36 (35.24)
       12:23.08 (35.72)    12:59.39 (36.31)    13:35.34 (35.95)    14:11.74 (36.40)
       14:46.99 (35.25)    15:22.60 (35.61)    15:58.92 (36.32)    16:34.79 (35.87)
       17:09.78 (34.99)    17:46.52 (36.74)    18:21.63 (35.11)    18:55.64 (34.01)
       19:27.87 (32.23)
  4 Pearce, Stephen           13 RA-MR               23:00.00   21:31.07        
                  33.34     1:12.21 (38.87)     1:51.91 (39.70)     2:31.70 (39.79)
        3:11.62 (39.92)     3:51.65 (40.03)     4:31.82 (40.17)     5:11.44 (39.62)
        5:51.49 (40.05)     6:31.60 (40.11)     7:11.18 (39.58)     7:51.10 (39.92)
        8:31.22 (40.12)     9:11.03 (39.81)     9:50.89 (39.86)    10:30.79 (39.90)
       11:10.49 (39.70)    11:50.06 (39.57)    12:29.51 (39.45)    13:08.77 (39.26)
       13:48.36 (39.59)    14:27.31 (38.95)    15:06.48 (39.17)    15:45.26 (38.78)
       16:24.56 (39.30)    17:03.38 (38.82)    17:42.38 (39.00)    18:21.19 (38.81)
       18:59.87 (38.68)    19:38.33 (38.46)    20:16.61 (38.28)    20:54.73 (38.12)
       21:31.07 (36.34)
  5 Sheridan, Aidan           14 RA-MR               23:00.00   21:37.42        
                  31.92     1:06.81 (34.89)     1:44.17 (37.36)   3:01.33 (1:17.16)
      4:19.04 (1:17.71)     4:58.28 (39.24)     5:37.28 (39.00)   7:37.35 (2:00.07)
        8:17.13 (39.78)     8:57.01 (39.88)     9:37.91 (40.90)    10:18.02 (40.11)
       10:57.94 (39.92)  12:19.50 (1:21.56)    12:59.13 (39.63)    13:39.66 (40.53)
       14:20.67 (41.01)    15:01.68 (41.01)    15:41.76 (40.08)    16:23.21 (41.45)
       17:04.62 (41.41)    17:43.80 (39.18)    18:23.00 (39.20)                    
           19:02.89 ( )    19:42.06 (39.17)    20:20.60 (38.54)    20:59.62 (39.02)
       21:37.42 (37.80)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           13 RA-MR                  59.07      57.11        
                  27.74       57.11 (29.37)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Ellis            14 RA-MR                1:02.02    1:01.31        
                  30.11     1:01.31 (31.20)                                        
  3 Fox, Benjamin             13 FLY-MR               1:03.19    1:02.18        
                  30.09     1:02.18 (32.09)                                        
  4 Gamaro, Matthew           14 UNLGA-MR             1:02.00    1:02.58        
                  29.86     1:02.58 (32.72)                                        
  5 Chopey, Andy              14 FLY-MR               1:02.22    1:02.98        
                  30.93     1:02.98 (32.05)                                        
  6 Hadary, Daniel            14 FLY-MR               1:02.97    1:03.43        
                  31.14     1:03.43 (32.29)                                        
  7 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               1:05.74    1:05.15        
                  32.29     1:05.15 (32.86)                                        
  8 Corcino, Dalwin           14 RedTails-MR          1:05.99    1:06.26        
                  32.19     1:06.26 (34.07)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen           13 RA-MR                1:05.27    1:06.70        
                  32.59     1:06.70 (34.11)                                        
 10 Mueller, Roman            14 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.86        
                  33.22     1:08.86 (35.64)                                        
 11 McCloskey, Michael        13 FLY-MR               1:09.91    1:09.06        
                  34.04     1:09.06 (35.02)                                        
 12 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:13.54        
                  35.91     1:13.54 (37.63)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR               NT    1:14.15        
                  35.93     1:14.15 (38.22)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Javier           14 FLY-MR               1:13.36    1:14.19        
                  37.12     1:14.19 (37.07)                                        
 15 Huang, Justin             14 FLY-MR               1:15.52    1:14.57        
                  35.33     1:14.57 (39.24)                                        
 16 Jovanovic, Luka           14 FLY-MR               1:18.35    1:14.95        
                  35.98     1:14.95 (38.97)                                        
 17 Balayon, Sean             13 FLY-MR               1:17.34    1:16.86        
                  37.51     1:16.86 (39.35)                                        
 18 Murawski, Adrian          14 FLY-MR               1:18.30    1:18.82        
 19 Vias, Javier              13 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:19.45        
                  39.61     1:19.45 (39.84)                                        
 20 Burget, Andrew            13 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:20.10        
                  38.93     1:20.10 (41.17)                                        
 21 Burke, Ryan               13 FLY-MR               1:23.61    1:22.93        
                  41.24     1:22.93 (41.69)                                        
 22 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               1:27.93    1:24.03        
                  40.29     1:24.03 (43.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           13 RA-MR                2:12.94    2:00.65        
                  28.10       58.67 (30.57)     1:30.28 (31.61)     2:00.65 (30.37)
  2 Ritchie, Ellis            14 RA-MR                2:12.10    2:14.03        
                  30.94     1:04.49 (33.55)     1:39.18 (34.69)     2:14.03 (34.85)
  3 Hadary, Daniel            14 FLY-MR               2:15.53    2:14.61        
                  31.18     1:05.40 (34.22)     1:40.57 (35.17)     2:14.61 (34.04)
  4 Fox, Benjamin             13 FLY-MR               2:12.30    2:14.71        
                  31.38     1:05.40 (34.02)     1:40.47 (35.07)     2:14.71 (34.24)
  5 Chopey, Andy              14 FLY-MR               2:19.31    2:17.01        
                  32.14     1:06.46 (34.32)     1:42.64 (36.18)     2:17.01 (34.37)
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          14 Twisters-MR          2:24.70    2:21.94        
                  33.63     1:09.53 (35.90)     1:46.47 (36.94)     2:21.94 (35.47)
  7 Corcino, Dalwin           14 RedTails-MR          2:23.09    2:24.25        
                  32.94     1:09.06 (36.12)     1:46.49 (37.43)     2:24.25 (37.76)
  8 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               2:29.17    2:26.06        
                  32.75     1:09.42 (36.67)     1:48.27 (38.85)     2:26.06 (37.79)
  9 Pearce, Stephen           13 RA-MR                2:23.77    2:27.25        
                  34.10     1:11.38 (37.28)     1:50.05 (38.67)     2:27.25 (37.20)
 10 McCloskey, Michael        13 FLY-MR               2:26.50    2:27.56        
                  35.16     1:12.18 (37.02)     1:49.98 (37.80)     2:27.56 (37.58)
 11 Mueller, Roman            14 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:35.45        
                  35.67     1:15.00 (39.33)     1:55.78 (40.78)     2:35.45 (39.67)
 12 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR               2:25.00    2:36.21        
                  35.42     1:14.62 (39.20)     1:55.71 (41.09)     2:36.21 (40.50)
 13 Sheridan, Aidan           14 RA-MR                2:23.77    2:39.34        
                  36.43     1:16.34 (39.91)     1:58.10 (41.76)     2:39.34 (41.24)
 14 Huang, Justin             14 FLY-MR               2:35.28    2:41.08        
                  36.36     1:16.58 (40.22)     1:59.04 (42.46)     2:41.08 (42.04)
 15 Vias, Javier              13 HYB-MR               2:25.00    2:47.22        
                  40.63     1:22.97 (42.34)     2:05.94 (42.97)     2:47.22 (41.28)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               1:03.84    1:02.32        
                  29.53     1:02.32 (32.79)                                        
  2 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               1:09.53    1:09.42        
                  32.82     1:09.42 (36.60)                                        
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          14 Twisters-MR          1:12.21    1:10.92        
                  33.70     1:10.92 (37.22)                                        
  4 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          1:14.26    1:13.91        
                  34.21     1:13.91 (39.70)                                        
  5 Gao, Owen                 14 Twisters-MR          1:15.93    1:14.78        
                  34.80     1:14.78 (39.98)                                        
  6 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR               1:14.91    1:15.55        
                  35.98     1:15.55 (39.57)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen           13 RA-MR                1:14.69    1:16.35        
                  35.82     1:16.35 (40.53)                                        
  8 Meyler, Chris             14 RA-MR                1:15.67    1:17.98        
                  36.42     1:17.98 (41.56)                                        
  9 McCloskey, Michael        13 FLY-MR               1:19.96    1:20.28        
                  38.16     1:20.28 (42.12)                                        
 10 Tsang, Bryant             14 FLY-MR               1:24.49    1:20.94        
                  37.38     1:20.94 (43.56)                                        
 11 Mueller, Roman            14 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:20.97        
                  37.29     1:20.97 (43.68)                                        
 12 Chan, Matthew             13 UQNS-MR              1:16.00    1:22.63        
                  38.05     1:22.63 (44.58)                                        
 13 Huang, Justin             14 FLY-MR               1:31.26    1:23.65        
                  39.40     1:23.65 (44.25)                                        
 14 Burget, Andrew            13 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:24.33        
                  38.93     1:24.33 (45.40)                                        
 15 Jovanovic, Luka           14 FLY-MR               1:23.61    1:25.23        
                  39.30     1:25.23 (45.93)                                        
 16 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               1:23.88    1:26.42        
                  40.33     1:26.42 (46.09)                                        
 17 Lee, Alexander            13 FLY-MR               1:24.39    1:26.54        
                  40.76     1:26.54 (45.78)                                        
 18 Balayon, Sean             13 FLY-MR               1:35.11    1:31.60        
                  42.88     1:31.60 (48.72)                                        
 19 Vias, Javier              13 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:31.63        
                  43.19     1:31.63 (48.44)                                        
 20 Talla, Pranay             13 RA-MR                1:16.00    1:40.59        
                  46.54     1:40.59 (54.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               2:28.74    2:16.10        
                  30.12     1:04.10 (33.98)     1:39.40 (35.30)     2:16.10 (36.70)
  2 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               2:35.80    2:29.87        
                  33.79     1:12.17 (38.38)     1:50.71 (38.54)     2:29.87 (39.16)
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          14 Twisters-MR          2:35.23    2:32.00        
                                1:11.67 ( )   2:32.00 (1:20.33)                    
  4 Gao, Owen                 14 Twisters-MR          2:44.80    2:40.56        
                  36.06     1:17.15 (41.09)     1:59.15 (42.00)     2:40.56 (41.41)
  5 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          2:44.26    2:41.84        
                  36.32     1:17.85 (41.53)     2:00.64 (42.79)     2:41.84 (41.20)
  6 Pearce, Stephen           13 RA-MR                2:43.67    2:41.88        
                  37.49     1:17.91 (40.42)     1:59.97 (42.06)     2:41.88 (41.91)
  7 McCloskey, Michael        13 FLY-MR               2:53.84    2:49.11        
  8 Chan, Matthew             13 UQNS-MR              2:44.00    2:52.97        
                  39.39     1:23.49 (44.10)     2:08.01 (44.52)     2:52.97 (44.96)
  9 Huang, Justin             14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:55.64        
                  39.23     1:23.88 (44.65)     2:09.66 (45.78)     2:55.64 (45.98)
 10 Ambrus, Christopher       14 FLY-MR               3:05.98    3:07.61        
                  41.10     1:28.81 (47.71)     2:19.51 (50.70)     3:07.61 (48.10)
 11 Burke, Ryan               13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:10.09        
                  42.69     1:29.08 (46.39)     2:19.72 (50.64)     3:10.09 (50.37)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           13 RA-MR                  58.90      58.02        
                  26.74       58.02 (31.28)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Ellis            14 RA-MR                  59.95      59.14        
                  26.99       59.14 (32.15)                                        
  3 Fox, Benjamin             13 FLY-MR               1:03.52    1:02.33        
                  29.75     1:02.33 (32.58)                                        
  4 Hadary, Daniel            14 FLY-MR               1:05.20    1:03.16        
                  29.59     1:03.16 (33.57)                                        
  5 Chopey, Andy              14 FLY-MR               1:04.13    1:05.30        
                  30.17     1:05.30 (35.13)                                        
  6 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               1:03.21    1:05.60        
                  30.67     1:05.60 (34.93)                                        
  7 Chan, Matthew             13 UQNS-MR              1:05.99    1:09.14        
                  31.49     1:09.14 (37.65)                                        
  8 Huang, Justin             14 FLY-MR               1:07.49    1:10.19        
                  31.72     1:10.19 (38.47)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen           13 RA-MR                1:05.29    1:10.36        
                  32.41     1:10.36 (37.95)                                        
 10 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               1:18.76    1:11.15        
                  32.53     1:11.15 (38.62)                                        
 11 Oh, Daniel                13 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:11.97        
 12 Balayon, Sean             13 FLY-MR               1:18.25    1:17.15        
                  35.44     1:17.15 (41.71)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Javier           14 FLY-MR               1:18.49    1:20.14        
                  35.88     1:20.14 (44.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           13 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:05.89        
                  27.22       59.43 (32.21)     1:32.40 (32.97)     2:05.89 (33.49)
  2 Chopey, Andy              14 FLY-MR               2:28.25    2:26.87        
                  30.75     1:07.05 (36.30)     1:46.94 (39.89)     2:26.87 (39.93)
  3 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR               NT    2:30.80        
                  32.01     1:09.13 (37.12)     1:50.16 (41.03)     2:30.80 (40.64)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           13 RA-MR                2:14.07    2:08.43        
                  26.76       57.73 (30.97)     1:39.28 (41.55)     2:08.43 (29.15)
  2 Ritchie, Ellis            14 RA-MR                2:13.71    2:10.58        
                  27.33     1:00.58 (33.25)     1:40.76 (40.18)     2:10.58 (29.82)
  3 Chopey, Andy              14 FLY-MR               2:16.20    2:16.50        
                  29.66     1:03.80 (34.14)     1:45.51 (41.71)     2:16.50 (30.99)
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          14 Twisters-MR          2:23.80    2:19.76        
                  29.77     1:07.93 (38.16)     1:47.23 (39.30)     2:19.76 (32.53)
  5 Fox, Benjamin             13 FLY-MR               2:16.71    2:20.09        
                  29.40     1:04.08 (34.68)     1:48.22 (44.14)     2:20.09 (31.87)
  6 Gamaro, Matthew           14 UNLGA-MR             2:21.00    2:20.72        
                  29.11     1:04.56 (35.45)     1:47.36 (42.80)     2:20.72 (33.36)
  7 Corcino, Dalwin           14 RedTails-MR          2:28.24    2:23.19        
                  30.71     1:06.59 (35.88)     1:50.87 (44.28)     2:23.19 (32.32)
  8 Park, Francis             14 FLY-MR               2:27.60    2:23.22        
                  32.07     1:09.41 (37.34)     1:50.69 (41.28)     2:23.22 (32.53)
  9 Pearce, Stephen           13 RA-MR                2:27.75    2:26.21        
                  32.50     1:07.80 (35.30)     1:51.86 (44.06)     2:26.21 (34.35)
 10 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          2:27.29    2:27.29        
                  32.50     1:11.46 (38.96)     1:53.96 (42.50)     2:27.29 (33.33)
 11 Sheridan, Aidan           14 RA-MR                2:25.52    2:31.11        
                  32.64     1:10.78 (38.14)     1:57.27 (46.49)     2:31.11 (33.84)
 12 Chan, Matthew             13 UQNS-MR              2:28.99    2:32.14        
                  31.60     1:13.87 (42.27)     2:00.51 (46.64)     2:32.14 (31.63)
 13 McCloskey, Michael        13 FLY-MR               2:28.23    2:32.15        
                  35.27     1:12.23 (36.96)     1:58.76 (46.53)     2:32.15 (33.39)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           13 RA-MR                4:46.96    4:35.92        
                  26.75       58.63 (31.88)     1:32.76 (34.13)     2:05.58 (32.82)
        2:49.37 (43.79)     3:32.51 (43.14)     4:04.90 (32.39)     4:35.92 (31.02)
  2 Chopey, Andy              14 FLY-MR               5:14.94    4:57.24        
                  31.35     1:09.28 (37.93)     1:47.38 (38.10)     2:25.42 (38.04)
        3:07.95 (42.53)     3:50.90 (42.95)     4:24.69 (33.79)     4:57.24 (32.55)
  3 Ritchie, Ellis            14 RA-MR                4:46.01    4:59.23        
                  29.01     1:04.59 (35.58)     1:45.33 (40.74)     2:23.91 (38.58)
        3:06.99 (43.08)     3:52.74 (45.75)     4:25.59 (32.85)     4:59.23 (33.64)
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          14 Twisters-MR          5:07.76    5:08.25        
                  31.31     1:10.69 (39.38)     1:52.07 (41.38)     2:32.93 (40.86)
        3:14.26 (41.33)     3:56.28 (42.02)     4:33.33 (37.05)     5:08.25 (34.92)
  5 Pearce, Stephen           13 RA-MR                5:08.27    5:16.52        
                  33.47     1:12.48 (39.01)     1:53.00 (40.52)     2:33.16 (40.16)
        3:18.42 (45.26)     4:03.74 (45.32)     4:39.96 (36.22)     5:16.52 (36.56)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:40.44    3:45.40        
     1) Chopey, Andy 14                 2) Fox, Benjamin 13               
     3) Hadary, Daniel 14               4) Park, Joseph 13                
                  26.19       55.20 (55.20)     1:23.04 (27.84)     1:53.18 (57.98)
        2:19.76 (26.58)     2:48.69 (55.51)     3:15.79 (27.10)     3:45.40 (56.71)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:07.27    3:49.18        
     1) Fenlon, Matthew 13              2) Pearce, Stephen 13             
     3) Sheridan, Aidan 14              4) Ritchie, Ellis 14              
                  24.96       52.43 (52.43)     1:21.98 (29.55)   1:55.36 (1:02.93)
        2:23.20 (27.84)     2:54.43 (59.07)     3:20.30 (25.87)     3:49.18 (54.75)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             4:00.13    4:10.98        
     1) Atilano-Flor, Camilo 14         2) Huang, Justin 14               
     3) Park, Francis 14                4) Jovanovic, Luka 14             
                  28.36   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:30.19 (29.44)   2:05.08 (1:04.33)
        2:35.06 (29.98)   3:08.35 (1:03.27)     3:37.38 (29.03)   4:10.98 (1:02.63)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:58.39         DQ        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 14             2) Leal, Johnny 14                
     3) Sanchez, Roger 13               4) Corcino, Dalwin 14             
                  27.45       58.71 (58.71)     1:27.90 (29.19)   2:00.54 (1:01.83)
        2:29.30 (28.76)   3:01.04 (1:00.50)     3:26.83 (25.79)          DQ (54.48)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:55.28    1:54.36        
     1) Hadary, Daniel 14               2) Park, Francis 14               
     3) Fox, Benjamin 13                4) Bajramovic, Emil 14            
                  29.16     1:01.38 (32.22)     1:29.87 (28.49)     1:54.36 (24.49)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:10.48    2:03.95        
     1) Sanchez, Roger 13               2) Corcino, Dalwin 14             
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 14             4) Leal, Johnny 14                
                  34.10     1:06.87 (32.77)     1:37.11 (30.24)     2:03.95 (26.84)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:05.63    2:09.82        
     1) Chopey, Andy 14                 2) McCloskey, Michael 13          
     3) Park, Joseph 13                 4) Murawski, Adrian 14            
                  34.05     1:05.40 (31.35)     1:42.36 (36.96)     2:09.82 (27.46)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:14.93    2:15.29        
     1) Burke, Ryan 13                  2) Ambrus, Christopher 14         
     3) Huang, Justin 14                4) Jovanovic, Luka 14             
                  38.74     1:21.69 (42.95)     1:49.07 (27.38)     2:15.29 (26.22)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                20.90      21.44        
  2 Townsend, Delano          16 Twisters-MR            21.75      21.79        
  3 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR            22.49      21.89        
  4 Mullin, Connor            16 Twisters-MR            22.39      22.05        
  5 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR                22.69      22.06        
  6 Strbik, Peter             17 FLY-MR                 22.33      22.66        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR                 22.16      22.71        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan          14 Twisters-MR            22.61      22.72        
  9 Zhu, Beck                 16 NCAC-MR                23.00      23.17        
 10 Gagion, Michael           17 RA-MR                  23.84      23.36        
 11 Novitch, Graham           17 RA-MR                  23.24      23.37        
 12 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 RA-MR                  23.45      23.43        
 13 Lane, Wiley               17 NYCC-MR                24.28      23.55        
 14 Park, James               17 FLY-MR                 23.85      23.64        
 15 Meyers, Daniel            17 Twisters-MR            23.23      23.70        
 16 Lin, Max                  14 Twisters-MR            24.46      23.86        
 17 Abreu, Anthony            16 FLY-MR                 24.20      24.11        
 18 Sultana, Matthew          16 UQNS-MR                24.84      24.14        
 19 Pesola, Glen              17 NYCC-MR                24.42      24.29        
 20 Jaquez, Dessaniel         17 RA-MR                  24.23      24.48        
 21 Mack, Henry               17 HYB-MR                 24.43      24.56        
 22 Romero, Leonardo          17 FLY-MR                 25.11      24.77        
 23 Thio, Randy               17 NCAC-MR                24.50      24.81        
 24 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR          25.02      24.82        
 25 Morales, Alexander        17 Twisters-MR            24.37      24.84        
 26 Webber, Duncan            15 NYCC-MR                25.50      25.21        
 27 Sarbanes, Alex            16 Twisters-MR            24.99      25.28        
 28 Zweifach, Josh            15 NYCC-MR                25.50      25.39        
 28 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR                25.32      25.39        
 30 Johnson, Chaz             15 NYCC-MR                25.50      25.55        
 31 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR          25.22      25.56        
 32 Young, Chaz               18 Twisters-MR            25.20      25.62        
 33 Lee, Rich                 15 FLY-MR                 26.24      25.65        
 34 Fay, Timothy              17 RA-MR                  24.80      25.79        
 35 Wan, Horace               15 UQNS-MR                25.50      25.87        
 36 Mahaney, James            15 RA-MR                  25.36      26.01        
 37 Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR                25.11      26.10        
 38 Roth, Kieran              16 RA-MR                  25.46      26.78        
 39 Tilas, Alexander          15 FLY-MR                 27.69      27.04        
 40 Conner, Benjamin          15 HYB-MR                 25.50      27.17        
 41 Serras, Peter             17 FLY-MR                 27.31      27.63        
 42 Liu, Joey                 15 FLY-MR                 27.50      27.80        
 43 Blanco, Nicholas          15 FLY-MR                 29.98      29.46        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor            16 Twisters-MR            48.42      48.07        
  2 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR            48.82      48.65        
  3 Townsend, Delano          16 Twisters-MR            48.48      49.07        
  4 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR            49.69      49.14        
                  24.00       49.14 (25.14)                                        
  5 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR            49.13      49.40        
  6 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR                51.00      49.81        
                  23.59       49.81 (26.22)                                        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR                 48.54      49.88        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan          14 Twisters-MR            49.35      49.93        
  9 Strbik, Peter             17 FLY-MR                 49.57      49.98        
                  23.59       49.98 (26.39)                                        
 10 Lin, Howard               14 Twisters-MR            54.51      50.62        
                  24.27       50.62 (26.35)                                        
 11 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR                50.51      50.93        
                  24.22       50.93 (26.71)                                        
 12 Meyers, Daniel            17 Twisters-MR            50.00      51.50        
                  24.39       51.50 (27.11)                                        
 13 Park, James               17 FLY-MR                 51.68      51.71        
                  24.95       51.71 (26.76)                                        
 14 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 RA-MR                  51.16      51.75        
                  24.33       51.75 (27.42)                                        
 15 Gagion, Michael           17 RA-MR                  50.73      51.96        
                  24.07       51.96 (27.89)                                        
 16 Lin, Max                  14 Twisters-MR            53.35      52.16        
                  25.23       52.16 (26.93)                                        
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR            54.56      52.45        
                  25.01       52.45 (27.44)                                        
 18 Sultana, Matthew          16 UQNS-MR                54.28      52.94        
                  25.01       52.94 (27.93)                                        
 19 Morales, Alexander        17 Twisters-MR            53.38      53.15        
                  25.39       53.15 (27.76)                                        
 20 Pesola, Glen              17 NYCC-MR                53.65      53.39        
                  24.85       53.39 (28.54)                                        
 21 Mack, Henry               17 HYB-MR                 52.01      53.70        
                  25.33       53.70 (28.37)                                        
 22 Abreu, Anthony            16 FLY-MR                 54.17      53.85        
                  25.00       53.85 (28.85)                                        
 23 Bedoya Corredor, Juan     19 NCAC-MR                50.00      53.88        
                  24.37       53.88 (29.51)                                        
 24 Pesola, Gary              15 NYCC-MR                55.50      53.90        
                  25.59       53.90 (28.31)                                        
 25 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR            54.53      54.02        
                  26.19       54.02 (27.83)                                        
 26 Romero, Leonardo          17 FLY-MR                 53.15      54.09        
                  25.99       54.09 (28.10)                                        
 27 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR          55.12      54.48        
                  26.21       54.48 (28.27)                                        
 28 Sarbanes, Alex            16 Twisters-MR            54.91      54.62        
                  25.84       54.62 (28.78)                                        
 29 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR                55.50      54.95        
                  26.39       54.95 (28.56)                                        
 30 Webber, Duncan            15 NYCC-MR                55.50      55.24        
                  26.17       55.24 (29.07)                                        
 31 Coullare, Matteo          15 RI Marlins-MR          54.86      55.25        
                  26.31       55.25 (28.94)                                        
 32 Fay, Timothy              17 RA-MR                  53.71      55.53        
                  26.33       55.53 (29.20)                                        
 33 Lee, Rich                 15 FLY-MR                 56.57      55.58        
                  26.41       55.58 (29.17)                                        
 34 Claiborne, Kevin Jr.      14 Twisters-MR            54.05      55.96        
                  26.57       55.96 (29.39)                                        
 35 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR          55.50      56.86        
                  27.00       56.86 (29.86)                                        
 36 Todd, Ian                 14 HYB-MR                 55.50      57.49        
                  27.41       57.49 (30.08)                                        
 37 Wan, Horace               15 UQNS-MR                55.50      57.51        
                  26.66       57.51 (30.85)                                        
 38 Guzman, Anthony           17 RedTails-MR            55.50      57.68        
                  27.22       57.68 (30.46)                                        
 39 Mahaney, James            15 RA-MR                  55.25      58.00        
                  27.01       58.00 (30.99)                                        
 40 Clarke, Shaheem           17 FLY-MR                 55.98      58.18        
                  26.97       58.18 (31.21)                                        
 41 Dawa, Tenzin              13 Twisters-MR            54.50      58.70        
                  28.22       58.70 (30.48)                                        
 42 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR            54.94      58.78        
                  27.73       58.78 (31.05)                                        
 43 Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR                55.12      59.18        
                  27.13       59.18 (32.05)                                        
 44 Serras, Peter             17 FLY-MR               1:00.89    1:00.12        
                  28.48     1:00.12 (31.64)                                        
 45 Ugarte, Joshua            16 FLY-MR               1:01.62    1:00.18        
                  28.30     1:00.18 (31.88)                                        
 46 Tilas, Alexander          15 FLY-MR               1:02.32    1:02.49        
                  28.83     1:02.49 (33.66)                                        
 47 Liu, Joey                 15 FLY-MR               1:03.46    1:03.29        
                  29.93     1:03.29 (33.36)                                        
 48 Blanco, Nicholas          15 FLY-MR               1:07.50    1:07.00        
                  31.13     1:07.00 (35.87)                                        
 49 Minca, Christopher        12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:14.98        
                  35.82     1:14.98 (39.16)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan              18 FLY-MR               1:42.85    1:43.26        
                  23.36       49.40 (26.04)     1:16.23 (26.83)     1:43.26 (27.03)
  2 Mullin, Connor            16 Twisters-MR          1:48.69    1:48.08        
                  24.33       52.37 (28.04)     1:20.28 (27.91)     1:48.08 (27.80)
  3 Lin, Howard               14 Twisters-MR          1:55.15    1:50.40        
                  25.41       53.21 (27.80)     1:22.04 (28.83)     1:50.40 (28.36)
  4 Townsend, Delano          16 Twisters-MR          1:52.12    1:51.11        
                  24.42       52.10 (27.68)     1:21.28 (29.18)     1:51.11 (29.83)
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR               1:48.95    1:51.83        
                  25.04       53.08 (28.04)     1:21.66 (28.58)     1:51.83 (30.17)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan          14 Twisters-MR          1:49.03    1:52.69        
                  25.49       53.83 (28.34)     1:23.08 (29.25)     1:52.69 (29.61)
  7 Novitch, Graham           17 RA-MR                1:52.34    1:53.07        
                  24.46       52.84 (28.38)     1:22.89 (30.05)     1:53.07 (30.18)
  8 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          1:58.45    1:54.92        
                  26.65       55.77 (29.12)     1:25.82 (30.05)     1:54.92 (29.10)
  9 Strbik, Peter             17 FLY-MR               1:53.14    1:55.04        
                  25.34       54.25 (28.91)     1:24.83 (30.58)     1:55.04 (30.21)
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR          1:57.16    1:55.11        
                  26.70       56.20 (29.50)     1:25.93 (29.73)     1:55.11 (29.18)
 11 Lin, Max                  14 Twisters-MR          1:58.72    1:55.90        
                  26.75       56.85 (30.10)     1:27.12 (30.27)     1:55.90 (28.78)
 12 Gagion, Michael           17 RA-MR                1:54.84    1:56.86        
                  25.36       54.42 (29.06)     1:25.26 (30.84)     1:56.86 (31.60)
 13 Meyers, Daniel            17 Twisters-MR          1:51.47    1:57.25        
                  25.14       53.61 (28.47)     1:24.85 (31.24)     1:57.25 (32.40)
 14 Park, James               17 FLY-MR               1:55.31    1:57.35        
                  26.62       56.17 (29.55)     1:26.38 (30.21)     1:57.35 (30.97)
 15 Romero, Leonardo          17 FLY-MR               1:54.91    1:58.38        
                  27.31       56.54 (29.23)     1:27.51 (30.97)     1:58.38 (30.87)
 16 Mack, Henry               17 HYB-MR               1:52.58    1:58.57        
                  25.83       56.04 (30.21)     1:27.20 (31.16)     1:58.57 (31.37)
 17 Sultana, Matthew          16 UQNS-MR              2:01.00    1:59.90        
                  27.33       58.84 (31.51)     1:30.13 (31.29)     1:59.90 (29.77)
 18 Fay, Timothy              17 RA-MR                1:54.76    2:01.75        
                  27.50       58.25 (30.75)     1:30.32 (32.07)     2:01.75 (31.43)
 19 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.00    2:03.45        
                  28.54       59.52 (30.98)     1:31.75 (32.23)     2:03.45 (31.70)
 20 Abreu, Anthony            16 FLY-MR               2:00.19    2:06.72        
 21 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:00.19    2:10.09        
                  29.39     1:02.18 (32.79)     1:35.95 (33.77)     2:10.09 (34.14)
 22 Serras, Peter             17 FLY-MR               2:15.42    2:16.27        
                  30.02     1:04.69 (34.67)     1:40.61 (35.92)     2:16.27 (35.66)
 23 Clarke, Shaheem           17 FLY-MR               2:09.22    2:18.05        
                  29.61     1:03.02 (33.41)     1:40.24 (37.22)     2:18.05 (37.81)
 24 Tilas, Alexander          15 FLY-MR               2:22.75    2:21.07        
 25 Blanco, Nicholas          15 FLY-MR               2:29.35    2:36.90        
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun                 29 NYAC-MR              4:29.18    4:43.99        
                  24.97       51.98 (27.01)     1:19.38 (27.40)     1:47.44 (28.06)
        2:16.17 (28.73)     2:45.79 (29.62)     3:15.39 (29.60)     3:45.33 (29.94)
        4:43.99 (58.66)                                                            
  2 Lin, Howard               14 Twisters-MR          5:03.87    4:54.76        
                  25.69       54.22 (28.53)     1:24.01 (29.79)     1:54.04 (30.03)
        2:24.26 (30.22)     2:54.58 (30.32)     3:25.00 (30.42)     3:55.55 (30.55)
        4:25.56 (30.01)     4:54.76 (29.20)                                        
  3 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          5:11.79    5:01.35        
                  27.31       56.72 (29.41)     1:26.49 (29.77)     1:57.04 (30.55)
        2:28.01 (30.97)     2:59.19 (31.18)     3:30.73 (31.54)     4:02.07 (31.34)
        4:32.96 (30.89)     5:01.35 (28.39)                                        
  4 Mullin, Connor            16 Twisters-MR          5:07.36    5:01.89        
                  26.11       56.05 (29.94)     1:26.30 (30.25)     1:56.76 (30.46)
        2:27.62 (30.86)     2:58.74 (31.12)     3:29.89 (31.15)     4:00.57 (30.68)
        4:31.94 (31.37)     5:01.89 (29.95)                                        
  5 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          5:07.24    5:08.06        
                  25.07       53.35 (28.28)     1:23.09 (29.74)   2:25.17 (1:02.08)
        2:56.86 (31.69)                             3:29.36 ( )     4:02.24 (32.88)
        4:34.88 (32.64)     5:08.06 (33.18)                                        
  6 Lin, Max                  14 Twisters-MR          5:14.66    5:10.39        
                  27.00       57.34 (30.34)     1:28.91 (31.57)     2:00.87 (31.96)
        2:33.03 (32.16)     3:05.08 (32.05)     3:37.21 (32.13)     4:08.89 (31.68)
        4:40.55 (31.66)     5:10.39 (29.84)                                        
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR          5:06.35    5:14.68        
                  27.87       58.52 (30.65)     1:29.98 (31.46)     2:01.81 (31.83)
        2:33.72 (31.91)     3:06.00 (32.28)     3:38.22 (32.22)     4:10.82 (32.60)
        4:43.25 (32.43)     5:14.68 (31.43)                                        
  8 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              5:15.00    5:15.36        
                  26.45       56.81 (30.36)     1:28.15 (31.34)     1:59.94 (31.79)
        2:32.25 (32.31)     3:05.18 (32.93)     3:37.79 (32.61)     4:11.42 (33.63)
        4:43.90 (32.48)     5:15.36 (31.46)                                        
  9 Townsend, Delano          16 Twisters-MR          5:10.22    5:22.64        
                  26.32       57.05 (30.73)     1:28.39 (31.34)     2:00.53 (32.14)
        2:33.90 (33.37)     3:07.20 (33.30)     3:41.44 (34.24)     4:16.14 (34.70)
        4:50.13 (33.99)     5:22.64 (32.51)                                        
 10 Romero, Leonardo          17 FLY-MR               5:17.71    5:27.04        
                  29.07     1:01.25 (32.18)     1:34.52 (33.27)     2:07.87 (33.35)
        2:40.82 (32.95)     3:13.91 (33.09)     3:47.15 (33.24)     4:20.32 (33.17)
        4:55.26 (34.94)     5:27.04 (31.78)                                        
 11 Fay, Timothy              17 RA-MR                5:14.62    5:28.59        
                  28.17     1:00.06 (31.89)     1:33.18 (33.12)     2:06.21 (33.03)
        2:40.14 (33.93)     3:14.02 (33.88)     3:47.50 (33.48)     4:21.35 (33.85)
        4:55.05 (33.70)     5:28.59 (33.54)                                        
 12 Mack, Henry               17 HYB-MR               5:01.18    5:30.32        
                  26.96       58.01 (31.05)     1:31.09 (33.08)     2:06.14 (35.05)
        2:40.52 (34.38)     3:15.27 (34.75)     3:50.14 (34.87)     4:25.99 (35.85)
        5:01.69 (35.70)     5:30.32 (28.63)                                        
 13 Pesola, Glen              17 NYCC-MR              5:15.00    5:35.33        
                  27.77       58.35 (30.58)     1:30.43 (32.08)     2:03.44 (33.01)
        2:37.20 (33.76)     3:12.46 (35.26)     3:48.34 (35.88)     4:24.70 (36.36)
        5:01.05 (36.35)     5:35.33 (34.28)                                        
 14 Dawa, Tenzin              13 Twisters-MR          5:14.64    5:36.94        
                  30.09     1:04.07 (33.98)     1:38.92 (34.85)     2:13.31 (34.39)
        2:47.37 (34.06)     3:21.89 (34.52)     3:56.28 (34.39)     4:30.39 (34.11)
        5:04.63 (34.24)     5:36.94 (32.31)                                        
 15 Meyers, Daniel            17 Twisters-MR          5:14.63    5:38.73        
                  28.83     1:00.70 (31.87)     1:33.84 (33.14)     2:08.52 (34.68)
        2:44.55 (36.03)     3:20.05 (35.50)     3:56.71 (36.66)     4:31.39 (34.68)
        5:06.17 (34.78)     5:38.73 (32.56)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          5:14.71    5:45.56        
                  29.63     1:03.94 (34.31)     1:38.80 (34.86)     2:13.84 (35.04)
        2:49.23 (35.39)     3:24.06 (34.83)     3:59.27 (35.21)     4:35.46 (36.19)
        5:10.93 (35.47)     5:45.56 (34.63)                                        
 17 Liu, Joey                 15 FLY-MR               6:45.00    6:49.54        
                  32.83     1:10.88 (38.05)     1:50.75 (39.87)     2:32.23 (41.48)
        3:15.10 (42.87)     3:58.61 (43.51)     4:42.31 (43.70)     5:26.05 (43.74)
        6:07.27 (41.22)     6:49.54 (42.27)                                        
 18 Tilas, Alexander          15 FLY-MR               6:34.03    7:02.07        
                  33.79     1:14.59 (40.80)     1:57.56 (42.97)     2:42.34 (44.78)
        3:25.75 (43.41)     4:10.10 (44.35)     4:54.73 (44.63)     5:39.30 (44.57)
        6:22.65 (43.35)     7:02.07 (39.42)                                        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Benjamin             13 FLY-MR              10:55.62   11:05.91        
                  27.68       59.47 (31.79)     1:32.36 (32.89)     2:06.05 (33.69)
        2:39.36 (33.31)     3:13.21 (33.85)     3:46.74 (33.53)     4:20.27 (33.53)
        4:54.38 (34.11)     5:28.68 (34.30)     6:02.88 (34.20)     6:36.86 (33.98)
        7:10.95 (34.09)     7:44.48 (33.53)     8:18.18 (33.70)     8:52.12 (33.94)
        9:26.23 (34.11)     9:59.86 (33.63)    10:33.51 (33.65)    11:05.91 (32.40)
  2 Mack, Henry               17 HYB-MR              11:00.45   11:20.67        
                  28.14       59.91 (31.77)     1:32.28 (32.37)     2:05.59 (33.31)
        2:39.11 (33.52)     3:12.66 (33.55)     3:45.80 (33.14)     4:19.08 (33.28)
        4:52.33 (33.25)     5:25.80 (33.47)     5:59.45 (33.65)     6:32.87 (33.42)
        7:08.57 (35.70)     7:47.06 (38.49)     8:28.03 (40.97)     9:04.69 (36.66)
        9:39.33 (34.64)    10:14.47 (35.14)    10:48.45 (33.98)    11:20.67 (32.22)
  3 Romero, Leonardo          17 FLY-MR              11:10.00   11:22.42        
                  28.83     1:00.81 (31.98)     1:33.57 (32.76)     2:07.13 (33.56)
        2:40.32 (33.19)     3:14.23 (33.91)     3:48.05 (33.82)     4:21.66 (33.61)
        4:55.47 (33.81)     5:29.49 (34.02)     6:03.87 (34.38)     6:38.88 (35.01)
        7:14.61 (35.73)     7:50.78 (36.17)     8:26.17 (35.39)     9:02.64 (36.47)
        9:37.86 (35.22)    10:14.32 (36.46)    10:48.62 (34.30)    11:22.42 (33.80)
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham           17 RA-MR               18:02.10   18:03.63        
                  27.30       58.58 (31.28)     1:31.06 (32.48)     2:03.20 (32.14)
        2:35.81 (32.61)     3:08.16 (32.35)     3:40.92 (32.76)     4:13.55 (32.63)
        4:46.95 (33.40)     5:19.82 (32.87)     5:53.13 (33.31)     6:26.33 (33.20)
        6:59.70 (33.37)     7:32.56 (32.86)     8:05.85 (33.29)     8:39.07 (33.22)
        9:12.61 (33.54)     9:45.93 (33.32)    10:19.01 (33.08)    10:52.27 (33.26)
       11:25.97 (33.70)    11:59.20 (33.23)    12:32.59 (33.39)    13:06.03 (33.44)
       13:39.12 (33.09)    14:12.29 (33.17)    14:45.97 (33.68)    15:19.46 (33.49)
       15:52.99 (33.53)    16:26.56 (33.57)    16:59.62 (33.06)    17:32.75 (33.13)
       18:03.63 (30.88)
  2 Gagion, Michael           17 RA-MR               18:34.65   18:38.20        
                  28.10     1:00.39 (32.29)     1:33.73 (33.34)     2:07.69 (33.96)
        2:41.88 (34.19)     3:16.17 (34.29)     3:50.51 (34.34)     4:24.55 (34.04)
        4:59.03 (34.48)     5:33.69 (34.66)     6:07.83 (34.14)     6:41.90 (34.07)
        7:15.57 (33.67)     7:49.87 (34.30)     8:24.63 (34.76)     8:58.88 (34.25)
        9:32.18 (33.30)    10:06.96 (34.78)    10:41.45 (34.49)    11:15.01 (33.56)
       11:48.86 (33.85)    12:22.96 (34.10)    12:56.75 (33.79)    13:30.47 (33.72)
       14:04.72 (34.25)    14:38.72 (34.00)    15:12.84 (34.12)    15:47.26 (34.42)
       16:21.85 (34.59)    16:55.83 (33.98)    17:30.01 (34.18)    18:03.29 (33.28)
       18:38.20 (34.91)
  3 Madden, Sean              12 Twisters-MR         18:48.42   18:41.72        
                  29.80     1:02.42 (32.62)     1:36.36 (33.94)     2:10.14 (33.78)
        2:43.95 (33.81)     3:17.94 (33.99)     3:52.19 (34.25)     4:26.30 (34.11)
        5:01.06 (34.76)     5:34.94 (33.88)     6:09.28 (34.34)     6:43.78 (34.50)
        7:18.24 (34.46)     7:52.78 (34.54)     8:26.71 (33.93)     9:00.26 (33.55)
        9:34.49 (34.23)    10:08.75 (34.26)    10:42.87 (34.12)    11:16.54 (33.67)
       11:50.52 (33.98)    12:24.30 (33.78)    12:58.86 (34.56)    13:32.58 (33.72)
       14:06.81 (34.23)    14:41.40 (34.59)    15:15.41 (34.01)    15:50.07 (34.66)
       16:24.87 (34.80)    16:59.52 (34.65)    17:33.95 (34.43)    18:08.45 (34.50)
       18:41.72 (33.27)
  4 Fay, Timothy              17 RA-MR               18:41.84   18:54.33        
                  28.60     1:01.07 (32.47)     1:34.72 (33.65)     2:08.48 (33.76)
        2:42.43 (33.95)     3:16.77 (34.34)     3:51.50 (34.73)     4:26.15 (34.65)
        5:00.16 (34.01)     5:34.50 (34.34)     6:09.10 (34.60)     6:43.35 (34.25)
        7:18.11 (34.76)     7:52.53 (34.42)     8:26.76 (34.23)     9:00.94 (34.18)
        9:35.93 (34.99)    10:10.58 (34.65)    10:45.03 (34.45)    11:19.92 (34.89)
       11:54.94 (35.02)    12:30.19 (35.25)    13:04.95 (34.76)    13:39.43 (34.48)
       14:14.50 (35.07)    14:49.53 (35.03)    15:24.85 (35.32)    16:00.28 (35.43)
       16:35.99 (35.71)    17:10.72 (34.73)    17:46.51 (35.79)    18:21.96 (35.45)
       18:54.33 (32.37)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                52.00      52.46        
                  25.07       52.46 (27.39)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR            54.45      53.73        
                  26.53       53.73 (27.20)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR            54.39      54.37        
                  25.94       54.37 (28.43)                                        
  4 Strbik, Peter             17 FLY-MR                 56.28      57.05        
                  27.42       57.05 (29.63)                                        
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR                 57.21      57.16        
                  27.45       57.16 (29.71)                                        
  6 Novitch, Graham           17 RA-MR                  55.37      57.31        
                  27.34       57.31 (29.97)                                        
  7 Gagion, Michael           17 RA-MR                  54.99      57.49        
                  27.73       57.49 (29.76)                                        
  8 Lane, Wiley               17 NYCC-MR                59.14      58.18        
                  27.99       58.18 (30.19)                                        
  9 Park, James               17 FLY-MR                 58.04      59.79        
                  28.48       59.79 (31.31)                                        
 10 Mullin, Connor            16 Twisters-MR            58.71      59.83        
                  29.47       59.83 (30.36)                                        
 11 Zweifach, Josh            15 NYCC-MR              1:00.53    1:00.82        
                  29.83     1:00.82 (30.99)                                        
 12 Mack, Henry               17 HYB-MR                 57.43    1:01.10        
                  29.34     1:01.10 (31.76)                                        
 13 Claiborne, Kevin Jr.      14 Twisters-MR          1:01.44    1:01.72        
                  30.51     1:01.72 (31.21)                                        
 14 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.96        
                  30.03     1:01.96 (31.93)                                        
 15 Meyers, Daniel            17 Twisters-MR            58.02    1:02.36        
                  30.34     1:02.36 (32.02)                                        
 16 Thio, Randy               17 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.47        
                  29.83     1:02.47 (32.64)                                        
 17 Webber, Duncan            15 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.48        
                  30.27     1:02.48 (32.21)                                        
 18 Pesola, Glen              17 NYCC-MR              1:02.45    1:02.81        
                  30.18     1:02.81 (32.63)                                        
 19 Fay, Timothy              17 RA-MR                1:02.13    1:03.98        
                  31.69     1:03.98 (32.29)                                        
 20 Jaquez, Dessaniel         17 RA-MR                1:02.25    1:04.20        
                  31.70     1:04.20 (32.50)                                        
 21 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          1:02.11    1:04.27        
                  31.11     1:04.27 (33.16)                                        
 22 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 RA-MR                1:02.50    1:04.35        
                  30.80     1:04.35 (33.55)                                        
 23 Romero, Leonardo          17 FLY-MR               1:05.15    1:04.67        
                  31.38     1:04.67 (33.29)                                        
 24 Mahaney, James            15 RA-MR                1:02.42    1:08.22        
                  32.83     1:08.22 (35.39)                                        
 25 Ugarte, Joshua            16 FLY-MR               1:10.53    1:08.36        
                  33.45     1:08.36 (34.91)                                        
 26 Conner, Benjamin          15 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:10.92        
                  33.94     1:10.92 (36.98)                                        
 27 Liu, Joey                 15 FLY-MR               1:16.80    1:15.94        
                  36.71     1:15.94 (39.23)                                        
 28 Blanco, Nicholas          15 FLY-MR               1:17.92    1:16.73        
 29 Serras, Peter             17 FLY-MR               1:16.63    1:16.90        
                  36.82     1:16.90 (40.08)                                        
 30 Tilas, Alexander          15 FLY-MR               1:15.42    1:17.14        
                  35.51     1:17.14 (41.63)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          1:56.57    1:59.24        
                  29.23     1:00.33 (31.10)     1:30.24 (29.91)     1:59.24 (29.00)
  2 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          2:05.60    2:03.60        
                  30.50     1:02.62 (32.12)     1:34.18 (31.56)     2:03.60 (29.42)
  3 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          1:59.12    2:03.65        
                  30.55     1:02.69 (32.14)     1:34.63 (31.94)     2:03.65 (29.02)
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR               2:07.91    2:05.52        
                  29.46     1:01.09 (31.63)     1:33.65 (32.56)     2:05.52 (31.87)
  5 Novitch, Graham           17 RA-MR                1:59.60    2:05.74        
                  26.16     1:00.29 (34.13)     1:33.36 (33.07)     2:05.74 (32.38)
  6 Strbik, Peter             17 FLY-MR               2:07.78    2:06.83        
                  29.64     1:01.52 (31.88)     1:34.45 (32.93)     2:06.83 (32.38)
  7 Mullin, Connor            16 Twisters-MR          2:13.07    2:06.85        
                  30.22     1:01.83 (31.61)     1:34.38 (32.55)     2:06.85 (32.47)
  8 Lin, Howard               14 Twisters-MR          2:05.67    2:08.33        
                  30.39     1:02.65 (32.26)     1:35.63 (32.98)     2:08.33 (32.70)
  9 Gagion, Michael           17 RA-MR                1:58.64    2:08.85        
                  29.65     1:01.29 (31.64)     1:34.60 (33.31)     2:08.85 (34.25)
 10 Mack, Henry               17 HYB-MR               2:07.82    2:12.47        
                  30.96     1:04.39 (33.43)     1:38.76 (34.37)     2:12.47 (33.71)
 11 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:14.63    2:15.71        
                  31.93     1:06.11 (34.18)     1:40.76 (34.65)     2:15.71 (34.95)
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR          2:14.74    2:16.29        
                  32.50     1:07.21 (34.71)     1:42.40 (35.19)     2:16.29 (33.89)
 13 Claiborne, Kevin Jr.      14 Twisters-MR          2:14.98    2:16.31        
                  32.72     1:07.60 (34.88)     1:41.80 (34.20)     2:16.31 (34.51)
 14 Canaveral, Dylan          14 Twisters-MR          2:11.65    2:16.61        
                  32.26     1:06.43 (34.17)     1:42.07 (35.64)     2:16.61 (34.54)
 15 Webber, Duncan            15 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:16.68        
                  32.34     1:07.01 (34.67)     1:41.54 (34.53)     2:16.68 (35.14)
 16 Pesola, Glen              17 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:17.28        
                  33.14     1:09.03 (35.89)     1:43.87 (34.84)     2:17.28 (33.41)
 17 Fay, Timothy              17 RA-MR                2:12.38    2:18.35        
                  32.07     1:07.24 (35.17)     1:43.08 (35.84)     2:18.35 (35.27)
 18 Romero, Leonardo          17 FLY-MR               2:23.01    2:19.16        
                  31.23     1:06.59 (35.36)     1:43.61 (37.02)     2:19.16 (35.55)
 19 Townsend, Delano          16 Twisters-MR          2:14.52    2:19.25        
                  33.05     1:08.05 (35.00)     1:43.77 (35.72)     2:19.25 (35.48)
 20 Park, James               17 FLY-MR               2:11.03    2:20.03        
                  30.63     1:05.42 (34.79)     1:42.24 (36.82)     2:20.03 (37.79)
 21 Dawa, Tenzin              13 Twisters-MR          2:14.16    2:20.39        
                  33.57     1:08.87 (35.30)     1:45.37 (36.50)     2:20.39 (35.02)
 22 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          2:15.41    2:21.92        
                  34.51     1:10.19 (35.68)     1:46.39 (36.20)     2:21.92 (35.53)
 23 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:22.16        
                  33.00     1:08.64 (35.64)     1:45.09 (36.45)     2:22.16 (37.07)
 24 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:22.20        
                  34.11     1:10.09 (35.98)     1:45.49 (35.40)     2:22.20 (36.71)
 25 Pesola, Gary              15 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:23.95        
                  33.85     1:10.26 (36.41)     1:48.21 (37.95)     2:23.95 (35.74)
 26 Meyers, Daniel            17 Twisters-MR          2:08.60    2:24.27        
                  33.39     1:09.39 (36.00)     1:46.77 (37.38)     2:24.27 (37.50)
 27 Mahaney, James            15 RA-MR                2:14.72    2:24.31        
                  32.75     1:09.68 (36.93)     1:47.92 (38.24)     2:24.31 (36.39)
 28 Lin, Max                  14 Twisters-MR          2:14.84    2:26.53        
                  34.84     1:11.59 (36.75)     1:49.11 (37.52)     2:26.53 (37.42)
 29 Ugarte, Joshua            16 FLY-MR               2:35.11    2:28.46        
                  34.24     1:10.69 (36.45)     1:48.93 (38.24)     2:28.46 (39.53)
 30 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 RA-MR                2:14.79    2:30.40        
                  33.77     1:10.94 (37.17)     1:50.68 (39.74)     2:30.40 (39.72)
 31 Serras, Peter             17 FLY-MR               2:46.41    2:45.80        
                  38.83     1:21.46 (42.63)     2:04.33 (42.87)     2:45.80 (41.47)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          1:01.07    1:00.61        
                  28.80     1:00.61 (31.81)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.33        
                  29.44     1:02.33 (32.89)                                        
  3 Strbik, Peter             17 FLY-MR               1:00.59    1:02.64        
                  29.05     1:02.64 (33.59)                                        
  4 Townsend, Delano          16 Twisters-MR          1:04.29    1:04.51        
                  30.17     1:04.51 (34.34)                                        
  5 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:04.82        
                  30.67     1:04.82 (34.15)                                        
  6 Abreu, Anthony            16 FLY-MR               1:06.37    1:04.87        
                  30.17     1:04.87 (34.70)                                        
  7 Lin, Howard               14 Twisters-MR          1:07.66    1:05.48        
                  31.21     1:05.48 (34.27)                                        
  8 Johnson, Chaz             15 NYCC-MR              1:08.80    1:06.52        
                  30.99     1:06.52 (35.53)                                        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan          14 Twisters-MR          1:08.45    1:06.68        
                  31.66     1:06.68 (35.02)                                        
 10 Sarbanes, Alex            16 Twisters-MR          1:07.43    1:07.02        
                  31.21     1:07.02 (35.81)                                        
 11 Park, James               17 FLY-MR               1:06.13    1:07.57        
                  31.91     1:07.57 (35.66)                                        
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:07.63        
                  31.86     1:07.63 (35.77)                                        
 13 Lin, Max                  14 Twisters-MR          1:07.27    1:08.05        
                  32.26     1:08.05 (35.79)                                        
 13 Zhu, Beck                 16 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.05        
                  32.54     1:08.05 (35.51)                                        
 15 Young, Chaz               18 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:09.03        
                  32.87     1:09.03 (36.16)                                        
 15 Roth, Kieran              16 RA-MR                1:08.32    1:09.03        
                  32.45     1:09.03 (36.58)                                        
 17 Sultana, Matthew          16 UQNS-MR              1:09.05    1:09.10        
                  32.93     1:09.10 (36.17)                                        
 18 Ugarte, Joshua            16 FLY-MR               1:11.12    1:09.65        
                  32.91     1:09.65 (36.74)                                        
 19 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              1:08.84    1:10.01        
                  33.20     1:10.01 (36.81)                                        
 20 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.55        
                  32.87     1:10.55 (37.68)                                        
 21 Thio, Randy               17 NCAC-MR              1:09.99    1:11.06        
                  32.72     1:11.06 (38.34)                                        
 22 Lee, Rich                 15 FLY-MR               1:12.03    1:11.88        
                  34.68     1:11.88 (37.20)                                        
 23 Wan, Horace               15 UQNS-MR              1:10.00    1:12.50        
                  34.11     1:12.50 (38.39)                                        
 24 Mahaney, James            15 RA-MR                1:09.62    1:12.78        
                  33.66     1:12.78 (39.12)                                        
 25 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:12.95        
                  33.68     1:12.95 (39.27)                                        
 26 Dawa, Tenzin              13 Twisters-MR          1:09.15    1:13.03        
                  34.97     1:13.03 (38.06)                                        
 27 Claiborne, Kevin Jr.      14 Twisters-MR          1:08.94    1:13.81        
                  35.10     1:13.81 (38.71)                                        
 28 Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR              1:09.84    1:15.54        
                  34.74     1:15.54 (40.80)                                        
 29 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:16.83        
                  35.76     1:16.83 (41.07)                                        
 30 Blanco, Nicholas          15 FLY-MR               1:24.78    1:25.04        
                  40.13     1:25.04 (44.91)                                        
 31 Serras, Peter             17 FLY-MR               1:22.37    1:27.29        
                  41.45     1:27.29 (45.84)                                        
 -- Morales, Alexander        17 Twisters-MR          1:09.35         DQ        
                  35.83          DQ (40.39)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          2:00.58    2:07.11        
                  29.42     1:01.72 (32.30)     1:34.74 (33.02)     2:07.11 (32.37)
  2 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          2:12.00    2:12.03        
                  29.84     1:03.17 (33.33)     1:37.39 (34.22)     2:12.03 (34.64)
  3 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          2:34.32    2:17.31        
                  31.64     1:06.22 (34.58)     1:41.99 (35.77)     2:17.31 (35.32)
  4 Nuess, CJ                 29 NYAC-MR              2:01.73    2:18.36        
                  30.97     1:06.63 (35.66)     1:42.40 (35.77)     2:18.36 (35.96)
  5 Lin, Howard               14 Twisters-MR          2:21.43    2:20.26        
                  31.80     1:07.24 (35.44)     1:43.24 (36.00)     2:20.26 (37.02)
  6 Strbik, Peter             17 FLY-MR               2:19.21    2:21.27        
                  30.43     1:06.36 (35.93)     1:43.39 (37.03)     2:21.27 (37.88)
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR          2:25.59    2:23.96        
                  33.30     1:09.83 (36.53)     1:46.51 (36.68)     2:23.96 (37.45)
  8 Abreu, Anthony            16 FLY-MR               2:25.35    2:24.54        
                  31.33     1:07.09 (35.76)     1:45.26 (38.17)     2:24.54 (39.28)
  9 Park, James               17 FLY-MR               2:30.45    2:28.29        
                  32.91     1:10.59 (37.68)     1:49.56 (38.97)     2:28.29 (38.73)
 10 Lin, Max                  14 Twisters-MR          2:32.71    2:28.46        
                  33.48     1:10.81 (37.33)     1:49.66 (38.85)     2:28.46 (38.80)
 11 Sultana, Matthew          16 UQNS-MR              2:35.00    2:30.25        
                  34.08     1:13.11 (39.03)     1:51.00 (37.89)     2:30.25 (39.25)
 12 Roth, Kieran              16 RA-MR                2:33.22    2:30.38        
                  32.43     1:10.16 (37.73)     1:49.92 (39.76)     2:30.38 (40.46)
 13 Canaveral, Dylan          14 Twisters-MR          2:30.67    2:30.40        
                  33.75     1:11.62 (37.87)     1:50.64 (39.02)     2:30.40 (39.76)
 14 Sarbanes, Alex            16 Twisters-MR          2:31.52    2:31.62        
                  32.76     1:12.06 (39.30)     1:51.97 (39.91)     2:31.62 (39.65)
 15 Ugarte, Joshua            16 FLY-MR               2:40.33    2:33.24        
                  33.03     1:11.49 (38.46)     1:51.06 (39.57)     2:33.24 (42.18)
 16 Dawa, Tenzin              13 Twisters-MR          2:32.57    2:34.97        
                  35.09     1:14.43 (39.34)     1:55.04 (40.61)     2:34.97 (39.93)
 17 Young, Chaz               18 Twisters-MR          2:34.98    2:35.31        
                  34.19     1:12.01 (37.82)     1:52.83 (40.82)     2:35.31 (42.48)
 18 Blanco, Nicholas          15 FLY-MR               3:02.41    2:59.63        
                  39.85     1:24.83 (44.98)     2:12.02 (47.19)     2:59.63 (47.61)
 -- Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.00         DQ        
                  32.85     1:11.75 (38.90)     1:53.15 (41.40)          DQ (42.84)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor            16 Twisters-MR            53.05      52.20        
                  24.30       52.20 (27.90)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR            52.53      53.24        
                  24.93       53.24 (28.31)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR            54.22      53.63        
                  24.73       53.63 (28.90)                                        
  4 Patino, Juan              18 FLY-MR                 52.40      53.96        
                  24.81       53.96 (29.15)                                        
  5 Novitch, Graham           17 RA-MR                  53.86      53.98        
                  25.13       53.98 (28.85)                                        
  6 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR            58.38      56.75        
                  26.37       56.75 (30.38)                                        
  7 Meyers, Daniel            17 Twisters-MR            55.25      57.02        
                  25.88       57.02 (31.14)                                        
  8 Yamout, Nader             21 RI Marlins-MR          56.94      57.14        
                  25.79       57.14 (31.35)                                        
  9 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR                 55.75      57.29        
                  26.38       57.29 (30.91)                                        
 10 Gagion, Michael           17 RA-MR                  54.57      57.50        
                  26.08       57.50 (31.42)                                        
 11 Canaveral, Dylan          14 Twisters-MR            56.28      59.17        
                  27.53       59.17 (31.64)                                        
 12 Townsend, Delano          16 Twisters-MR            57.86      59.98        
                  26.66       59.98 (33.32)                                        
 13 Claiborne, Kevin Jr.      14 Twisters-MR          1:01.54    1:00.54        
                  29.03     1:00.54 (31.51)                                        
 14 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          1:01.65    1:00.77        
                  28.64     1:00.77 (32.13)                                        
 15 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          1:00.50    1:01.32        
                  28.09     1:01.32 (33.23)                                        
 16 Lin, Max                  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.04    1:01.47        
                  28.81     1:01.47 (32.66)                                        
 17 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.00    1:02.41        
                  28.26     1:02.41 (34.15)                                        
 18 Sultana, Matthew          16 UQNS-MR              1:01.79    1:03.00        
                  29.26     1:03.00 (33.74)                                        
 19 Fay, Timothy              17 RA-MR                  59.46    1:03.06        
                  28.95     1:03.06 (34.11)                                        
 20 Ugarte, Joshua            16 FLY-MR               1:08.21    1:07.98        
                  31.87     1:07.98 (36.11)                                        
 21 Dawa, Tenzin              13 Twisters-MR          1:01.89    1:08.67        
                  31.85     1:08.67 (36.82)                                        
 22 Abreu, Anthony            16 FLY-MR               1:10.58    1:09.20        
                  31.49     1:09.20 (37.71)                                        
 23 Clarke, Shaheem           17 FLY-MR               1:07.77    1:13.01        
                  32.11     1:13.01 (40.90)                                        
 24 Tilas, Alexander          15 FLY-MR               1:14.09    1:20.96        
                  35.14     1:20.96 (45.82)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          2:02.03    1:58.71        
                  26.90       56.62 (29.72)     1:27.55 (30.93)     1:58.71 (31.16)
  2 Mullin, Connor            16 Twisters-MR          2:00.79    1:58.93        
                  25.97       56.94 (30.97)     1:27.61 (30.67)     1:58.93 (31.32)
  3 Novitch, Graham           17 RA-MR                2:01.79    2:01.96        
                  25.99       56.86 (30.87)     1:29.05 (32.19)     2:01.96 (32.91)
  4 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          2:06.52    2:03.09        
                  26.64       58.09 (31.45)     1:30.41 (32.32)     2:03.09 (32.68)
  5 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          2:11.97    2:04.40        
                  26.81       57.03 (30.22)     1:29.01 (31.98)     2:04.40 (35.39)
  6 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR          2:08.81    2:04.96        
                  27.69       59.20 (31.51)     1:32.20 (33.00)     2:04.96 (32.76)
  7 Bedoya Corredor, Juan     19 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.24        
                  25.67       56.31 (30.64)     1:29.38 (33.07)     2:05.24 (35.86)
  8 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              2:18.98    2:07.09        
                  28.13     1:00.55 (32.42)     1:35.37 (34.82)     2:07.09 (31.72)
  9 Canaveral, Dylan          14 Twisters-MR          2:11.64    2:07.91        
                  27.65     1:00.07 (32.42)     1:34.15 (34.08)     2:07.91 (33.76)
 10 Lin, Howard               14 Twisters-MR          2:19.91    2:08.23        
                  28.05     1:00.20 (32.15)     1:34.11 (33.91)     2:08.23 (34.12)
 11 Meyers, Daniel            17 Twisters-MR          2:09.26    2:16.08        
                  26.98       59.29 (32.31)     1:35.71 (36.42)     2:16.08 (40.37)
 12 Lin, Max                  14 Twisters-MR          2:15.57    2:17.07        
                  30.22     1:05.44 (35.22)     1:41.42 (35.98)     2:17.07 (35.65)
 13 Claiborne, Kevin Jr.      14 Twisters-MR          2:18.49    2:18.24        
                  31.24     1:07.02 (35.78)     1:43.65 (36.63)     2:18.24 (34.59)
 14 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          2:18.89    2:18.38        
                  29.83     1:04.75 (34.92)     1:41.66 (36.91)     2:18.38 (36.72)
 15 Pesola, Glen              17 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:18.66        
                  27.68     1:01.18 (33.50)     1:38.36 (37.18)     2:18.66 (40.30)
 16 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:19.53        
                  29.02     1:03.54 (34.52)     1:40.97 (37.43)     2:19.53 (38.56)
 17 Townsend, Delano          16 Twisters-MR          2:18.66    2:20.32        
                  29.71     1:04.90 (35.19)     1:42.29 (37.39)     2:20.32 (38.03)
 18 Pesola, Gary              15 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.78        
                  29.55     1:04.89 (35.34)     1:43.57 (38.68)     2:21.78 (38.21)
 19 Dawa, Tenzin              13 Twisters-MR          2:18.83    2:30.86        
                  32.17     1:10.39 (38.22)     1:51.44 (41.05)     2:30.86 (39.42)
 -- Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:16.12         DQ        
                  29.90     1:04.86 (34.96)     1:41.44 (36.58)          DQ (37.23)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          2:00.14    1:56.87        
                  25.40       55.16 (29.76)     1:29.32 (34.16)     1:56.87 (27.55)
  2 Lin, Howard               14 Twisters-MR          2:06.59    2:02.80        
                  27.06       58.23 (31.17)     1:34.40 (36.17)     2:02.80 (28.40)
  3 Novitch, Graham           17 RA-MR                2:04.08    2:04.84        
                  25.22       56.75 (31.53)     1:35.32 (38.57)     2:04.84 (29.52)
  4 Lane, Wiley               17 NYCC-MR              2:12.22    2:06.92        
                  26.83       58.41 (31.58)     1:36.06 (37.65)     2:06.92 (30.86)
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR               2:04.23    2:07.04        
                  25.75       56.75 (31.00)     1:35.95 (39.20)     2:07.04 (31.09)
  6 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR          2:13.70    2:08.38        
                  26.81     1:00.90 (34.09)     1:38.43 (37.53)     2:08.38 (29.95)
  7 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          2:11.53    2:08.86        
                  27.48     1:02.81 (35.33)     1:38.81 (36.00)     2:08.86 (30.05)
  8 Gagion, Michael           17 RA-MR                2:08.31    2:11.81        
                  26.36       58.44 (32.08)     1:40.29 (41.85)     2:11.81 (31.52)
  9 Sultana, Matthew          16 UQNS-MR              2:15.87    2:13.74        
                  28.93     1:03.56 (34.63)     1:42.52 (38.96)     2:13.74 (31.22)
 10 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 RA-MR                2:13.58    2:15.69        
                  27.09     1:02.66 (35.57)     1:44.51 (41.85)     2:15.69 (31.18)
 11 Claiborne, Kevin Jr.      14 Twisters-MR          2:16.46    2:15.91        
                  29.39     1:04.03 (34.64)     1:44.42 (40.39)     2:15.91 (31.49)
 12 Jaquez, Dessaniel         17 RA-MR                2:14.23    2:16.12        
                  27.17     1:01.37 (34.20)     1:45.46 (44.09)     2:16.12 (30.66)
 13 Morales, Alexander        17 Twisters-MR          2:13.17    2:16.82        
                  27.89     1:02.87 (34.98)     1:45.04 (42.17)     2:16.82 (31.78)
 14 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:16.04    2:18.58        
                  28.99     1:03.41 (34.42)     1:46.24 (42.83)     2:18.58 (32.34)
 15 Dawa, Tenzin              13 Twisters-MR          2:15.80    2:18.71        
                  31.06     1:06.70 (35.64)     1:46.62 (39.92)     2:18.71 (32.09)
 16 Webber, Duncan            15 NYCC-MR              2:17.00    2:19.44        
                  29.37     1:03.37 (34.00)     1:47.63 (44.26)     2:19.44 (31.81)
 17 Lee, Rich                 15 FLY-MR               2:31.88    2:20.47        
                  29.66     1:09.15 (39.49)     1:48.01 (38.86)     2:20.47 (32.46)
 18 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:17.00    2:22.73        
                  29.37     1:05.69 (36.32)     1:48.51 (42.82)     2:22.73 (34.22)
 19 Zweifach, Josh            15 NYCC-MR              2:17.00    2:26.36        
                  30.90     1:07.41 (36.51)     1:54.28 (46.87)     2:26.36 (32.08)
 20 Roth, Kieran              16 RA-MR                2:15.23    2:27.46        
                  31.54     1:10.59 (39.05)     1:51.60 (41.01)     2:27.46 (35.86)
 21 Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR              2:16.21    2:29.14        
                  29.81     1:10.31 (40.50)     1:53.34 (43.03)     2:29.14 (35.80)
 22 Conner, Benjamin          15 HYB-MR               2:17.00    2:43.16        
                  33.69     1:11.33 (37.64)     2:02.04 (50.71)     2:43.16 (41.12)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          4:06.91    4:16.79        
                  27.33       58.97 (31.64)     1:32.57 (33.60)     2:05.79 (33.22)
        2:40.79 (35.00)     3:16.28 (35.49)     3:47.45 (31.17)     4:16.79 (29.34)
  2 Novitch, Graham           17 RA-MR                4:26.50    4:28.29        
                  26.18       57.83 (31.65)     1:32.42 (34.59)     2:06.95 (34.53)
        2:46.15 (39.20)     3:26.78 (40.63)     3:58.45 (31.67)     4:28.29 (29.84)
  3 Mullin, Connor            16 Twisters-MR          4:38.02    4:38.09        
                  26.50       58.13 (31.63)     1:35.26 (37.13)     2:12.08 (36.82)
        2:53.15 (41.07)     3:34.25 (41.10)     4:06.38 (32.13)     4:38.09 (31.71)
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR               4:35.10    4:46.91        
                  27.73     1:00.92 (33.19)     1:37.45 (36.53)     2:13.63 (36.18)
        2:58.53 (44.90)     3:42.44 (43.91)     4:14.99 (32.55)     4:46.91 (31.92)
  5 Townsend, Delano          16 Twisters-MR          4:39.75    4:47.41        
                  28.43     1:03.85 (35.42)     1:41.85 (38.00)     2:19.95 (38.10)
        2:59.30 (39.35)     3:41.71 (42.41)     4:15.33 (33.62)     4:47.41 (32.08)
  6 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          4:50.67    4:51.01        
                  30.15     1:06.20 (36.05)     1:42.80 (36.60)     2:18.51 (35.71)
        3:00.66 (42.15)     3:42.76 (42.10)     4:17.12 (34.36)     4:51.01 (33.89)
  7 Claiborne, Kevin Jr.      14 Twisters-MR          4:51.22    4:51.64        
                  31.42     1:07.54 (36.12)     1:45.24 (37.70)     2:21.81 (36.57)
        3:05.25 (43.44)     3:48.36 (43.11)     4:21.57 (33.21)     4:51.64 (30.07)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin              13 Twisters-MR          4:48.81    4:52.85        
                  31.34     1:08.53 (37.19)     1:47.19 (38.66)     2:25.04 (37.85)
        3:05.96 (40.92)     3:47.05 (41.09)     4:21.18 (34.13)     4:52.85 (31.67)
  9 Gagion, Michael           17 RA-MR                4:39.87    4:54.76        
                  28.06     1:01.38 (33.32)     1:38.76 (37.38)     2:15.58 (36.82)
        3:00.99 (45.41)     3:46.68 (45.69)     4:20.75 (34.07)     4:54.76 (34.01)
 10 Fay, Timothy              17 RA-MR                4:47.27    4:59.16        
                  30.21     1:07.20 (36.99)     1:46.26 (39.06)     2:23.77 (37.51)
        3:09.05 (45.28)     3:53.77 (44.72)     4:26.82 (33.05)     4:59.16 (32.34)
 11 Meyers, Daniel            17 Twisters-MR          4:50.46    5:01.69        
                  30.37     1:04.42 (34.05)     1:42.54 (38.12)     2:20.17 (37.63)
        3:06.46 (46.29)     3:55.15 (48.69)     4:27.98 (32.83)     5:01.69 (33.71)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:29.01    1:31.20        
     1) Mullin, Connor 16               2) Zhang, Evan 16                 
     3) Meyers, Daniel 17               4) Townsend, Delano 16            
                  22.82       45.65 (22.83)     1:09.25 (23.60)     1:31.20 (21.95)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:34.31    1:31.40        
     1) Lin, Howard 14                  2) Lee, Andy 14                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan 14             4) Lin, Max 14                    
                  22.96       45.88 (22.92)     1:09.67 (23.79)     1:31.40 (21.73)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:32.60    1:34.28        
     1) Strbik, Peter 17                2) Park, James 17                 
     3) Bajramovic, Emil 14             4) Cazzorla, Daniel 17            
                  22.99       46.45 (23.46)     1:10.69 (24.24)     1:34.28 (23.59)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:41.48    1:37.91        
     1) Gagion, Michael 17              2) Fenlon, Matthew 13             
     3) Roth, Kieran 16                 4) Novitch, Graham 17             
                  23.39       48.05 (24.66)     1:14.55 (26.50)     1:37.91 (23.36)
  5 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                1:55.00    1:39.17        
     1) Ciric, Milos 17                 2) Prokic, Matija 15              
     3) Gazdoiu, Victor 17              4) Yamout, Nader 21               
                  24.75       49.22 (24.47)     1:15.70 (26.48)     1:39.17 (23.47)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:43.05    1:47.35        
     1) Clarke, Shaheem 17              2) Serras, Peter 17               
     3) Ugarte, Joshua 16               4) Romero, Leonardo 17            
                  27.15       54.76 (27.61)     1:22.40 (27.64)     1:47.35 (24.95)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:15.07    3:18.03        
     1) Mullin, Connor 16               2) Zhang, Evan 16                 
     3) Ho, Timothy 16                  4) Townsend, Delano 16            
                  22.57       47.87 (47.87)     1:12.89 (25.02)     1:38.96 (51.09)
        2:02.19 (23.23)     2:27.92 (48.96)     2:52.10 (24.18)     3:18.03 (50.11)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:21.52    3:18.35        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan 14             2) Lin, Max 14                    
     3) Lin, Howard 14                  4) Lee, Andy 14                   
                  23.93       49.43 (49.43)     1:13.53 (24.10)     1:40.51 (51.08)
        1:56.13 (15.62)     2:30.52 (50.01)     2:53.32 (22.80)     3:18.35 (47.83)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:23.96    3:28.47        
     1) Cazzorla, Daniel 17             2) Park, James 17                 
     3) Abreu, Anthony 16               4) Strbik, Peter 17               
                  24.51       51.59 (51.59)     1:16.84 (25.25)     1:45.36 (53.77)
        2:10.20 (24.84)     2:38.57 (53.21)     3:02.04 (23.47)     3:28.47 (49.90)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:30.00    3:33.36        
                  25.51       54.33 (54.33)     1:20.55 (26.22)     1:50.16 (55.83)
        2:14.16 (24.00)     2:41.73 (51.57)     3:05.66 (23.93)     3:33.36 (51.63)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:41.20    3:35.29        
     1) Rabadi, Nicholas 16             2) Novitch, Graham 17             
     3) Mahaney, James 15               4) Gagion, Michael 17             
                  25.39       53.39 (53.39)     1:17.49 (24.10)     1:45.29 (51.90)
        2:12.08 (26.79)     2:42.95 (57.66)     3:07.55 (24.60)     3:35.29 (52.34)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    3:32.47    3:41.34        
     1) Drallios, Konstantin 16         2) Meyers, Daniel 17              
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 16            4) Morales, Alexander 17          
                  26.44       56.10 (56.10)     1:22.43 (26.33)     1:51.19 (55.09)
        2:16.56 (25.37)     2:44.08 (52.89)     3:11.04 (26.96)     3:41.34 (57.26)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.78    1:41.82        
     1) Meyers, Daniel 17               2) Ho, Timothy 16                 
     3) Mullin, Connor 16               4) Townsend, Delano 16            
                  27.47       55.37 (27.90)     1:19.46 (24.09)     1:41.82 (22.36)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:46.76    1:42.56        
     1) Lin, Howard 14                  2) Lee, Andy 14                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan 14             4) Lin, Max 14                    
                  26.97       54.30 (27.33)     1:19.48 (25.18)     1:42.56 (23.08)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:46.54    1:43.72        
     1) Park, James 17                  2) Strbik, Peter 17               
     3) Cazzorla, Daniel 17             4) Abreu, Anthony 16              
                  27.37       55.62 (28.25)     1:20.23 (24.61)     1:43.72 (23.49)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:33.75    1:45.06        
     1) Lane, Wiley 17                  2) Johnson, Chaz 15               
     3) Ribeiro, Damion 15              4) Pesola, Glen 17                
                  26.96       57.52 (30.56)     1:21.68 (24.16)     1:45.06 (23.38)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:01.28    1:47.82        
     1) Gagion, Michael 17              2) Mahaney, James 15              
     3) Jaquez, Dessaniel 17            4) Rabadi, Nicholas 16            
                  26.67       59.25 (32.58)     1:24.99 (25.74)     1:47.82 (22.83)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    1:54.03    1:49.63        
     1) Claiborne, Kevin Jr. 14         2) Sarbanes, Alex 16              
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 16            4) Morales, Alexander 17          
                  29.28       59.66 (30.38)     1:25.16 (25.50)     1:49.63 (24.47)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:02.30    1:58.37        
     1) Romero, Leonardo 17             2) Lee, Rich 15                   
     3) Ugarte, Joshua 16               4) Serras, Peter 17               
                  29.91     1:02.61 (32.70)     1:30.96 (28.35)     1:58.37 (27.41)