Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/16/2015 10:26 AM
               2015 MR GAEL November 8 & Under Meet - 11/15/2015               
                              Sanction #: 151114                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Angelina H        6 RA-MR                  45.00      22.00        
  2 Johnsen, Sasha             6 Storm-MR               35.15      22.01        
  3 Walsh, Maria G             6 Badger-MR              26.00      23.05        
  4 Masella, Alexandra         6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.35        
  5 Flores, Isabella           6 Storm-MR               47.15      26.88        
  6 Gilligan, Mallon           6 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.45        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia           6 Storm-MR               49.12      27.58        
  8 Canning, Aoife             6 Storm-MR               45.53      28.28        
  9 Menkes, Samantha           6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.44        
 10 Garra, Isabella G          6 HYB-MR                    NT      29.03        
 11 Cioffi, Fiamma             6 Empire-MR              31.90      29.91        
 12 Dziedzic, Isabella         6 Storm-MR               50.00      31.49        
 13 Gilligan, Rylan            6 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.21        
 14 Schaming, Mackenzie        6 WAC-MR                 30.00      33.15        
 15 Mulholland, Delaney        4 HYB-MR                    NT      35.34        
 16 Canning, Sorcha            4 Storm-MR             1:15.07      39.05        
 17 Lubak, Kassidy             5 WAC-MR                 30.00      40.80        
 18 Reid, Joelle               6 RA-MR                  45.00      41.50        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Sasha             6 Storm-MR               37.23      24.29        
  2 Kowalczyk, Julia           6 Storm-MR               55.02      24.90        
  3 Masella, Alexandra         6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.98        
  4 Menkes, Samantha           6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.41        
  5 Canning, Aoife             6 Storm-MR               55.21      31.68        
  6 Donahue, Angelina H        6 RA-MR                  45.00      31.80        
  7 Flores, Isabella           6 Storm-MR               50.33      31.93        
  8 Gilligan, Mallon           6 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.10        
  9 Cioffi, Fiamma             6 Empire-MR              35.26      33.31        
 10 Dziedzic, Isabella         6 Storm-MR               55.22      34.35        
 11 Gilligan, Rylan            6 GAEL-MR                   NT      36.75        
 12 Walsh, Maria G             6 Badger-MR              30.00      39.33        
 13 Schaming, Mackenzie        6 WAC-MR                 30.00      39.35        
 14 Reid, Joelle               6 RA-MR                  45.00      39.71        
 15 Mulholland, Delaney        4 HYB-MR                    NT      44.63        
 16 Lubak, Kassidy             5 WAC-MR                 30.00      57.40        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Angelina H        6 RA-MR                  45.00      33.71        
  2 Dziedzic, Isabella         6 Storm-MR             1:00.10      36.31        
  3 Masella, Alexandra         6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.67        
  4 Johnsen, Sasha             6 Storm-MR               48.11      39.79        
  5 Gilligan, Mallon           6 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.50        
  6 Menkes, Samantha           6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.77        
  7 Garra, Isabella G          6 HYB-MR                    NT      41.80        
  8 Cioffi, Fiamma             6 Empire-MR              48.89      42.34        
  9 Flores, Isabella           6 Storm-MR               55.19      45.47        
  9 Mulholland, Delaney        4 HYB-MR                    NT      45.47        
 11 Gilligan, Rylan            6 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.51        
 12 Walsh, Maria G             6 Badger-MR              34.00      45.82        
 13 Reid, Joelle               6 RA-MR                  45.00      46.18        
 14 Schaming, Mackenzie        6 WAC-MR                 30.00      47.25        
 15 Lubak, Kassidy             5 WAC-MR                 30.00      56.62        
 16 Canning, Aoife             6 Storm-MR             1:05.11      58.98        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalczyk, Julia           6 Storm-MR               57.10      34.61        
  2 Garra, Isabella G          6 HYB-MR                    NT      35.73        
  3 Walsh, Maria G             6 Badger-MR              33.00      45.16        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Syd R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.94      35.63        
  1 Penn, Haley J              8 Storm-MR               39.68      35.63        
  3 Wu, Heidi                  8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.10      35.89        
  4 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  38.36      36.41        
  5 Wikstrom, Ava G            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.93      36.43        
  6 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  37.84      37.28        
  7 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.17      38.34        
  8 McGranahan, Kathryn S      8 Badger-MR              38.82      39.01        
  9 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              41.75      39.36        
  9 Gaza, Bitsy T              8 Storm-MR               42.31      39.36        
 11 Wood, Addison              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.61      40.00        
 12 Amerson, Sydney            8 Storm-MR               45.03      40.07        
 13 Benadrete, Talya A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.89      40.08        
 14 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  48.73      40.19        
 15 Sussner, Scarlett P        8 Badger-MR              39.83      40.28        
 16 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.21      40.43        
 17 Kowalczyk, Vivian          8 Storm-MR               48.75      40.50        
 18 Weiss, Madeline            7 Badger-MR              48.02      40.69        
 19 Triedman, Eleanor G        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.72      41.20        
 20 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.04      41.46        
 20 Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR              42.25      41.46        
 22 LaRegina, Abigail          8 HYB-MR                 50.08      41.82        
 23 Bartolacci, Abby J         8 RA-MR                  46.65      41.85        
 24 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.32        
 25 Martorello, Gianna         7 Badger-MR              46.24      42.35        
 26 Riolo, Amanda E            8 Storm-MR               54.11      42.46        
 27 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.18      42.51        
 28 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.88      42.69        
 29 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  47.88      43.39        
 30 Zagar, Nia V               7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.46        
 31 Buckley, Molly             8 Storm-MR               43.03      43.53        
 32 Brantman, Caroline         8 RA-MR                  50.47      43.61        
 33 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                45.99      44.02        
 34 Malloy, Alyssa             8 FREE-MR                53.68      44.10        
 35 Burriss, Leah S            7 Empire-MR              45.92      45.33        
 36 Crisano, Leila             7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.67        
 37 Slarskey, Parker           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.68        
 38 Obstler, Sydney B          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.47      45.69        
 39 Pattanakul, Megan          7 QNS-MR                    NT      45.70        
 40 Vernhes, Estelle           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.81        
 41 Saunders, Hudson L         8 Empire-MR              52.15      45.86        
 42 McPartland, Zofia          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.99        
 43 Jenkins, Shila             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.00        
 44 Saeed, Leila S             8 Empire-MR              45.74      46.18        
 45 Mulholland, Lucy V         7 HYB-MR                    NT      46.62        
 46 Chae, Caitlin H            8 Badger-MR              48.00      47.02        
 47 McManus, AnnDaly F         8 Badger-MR              51.27      47.10        
 48 Black, Sophia              7 Badger-MR              49.94      47.53        
 49 Sichler, Summer            8 Storm-MR             1:02.02      47.59        
 50 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR                 53.92      47.60        
 51 Murray, Charlotte B        7 GAEL-MR                   NT      47.74        
 52 Pecorale, Nicholette       8 WAC-MR                 52.21      48.29        
 53 Lent, Maddie J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.90      48.50        
 54 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR                 57.33      48.67        
 55 Bulfamante, Julia          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.84        
 56 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.90        
 57 O'Sullivan, Kelly          8 QNS-MR                    NT      49.40        
 58 Batiz, Emma                8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.12        
 59 Neubauer, Laurel A         7 Empire-MR              53.91      50.21        
 60 Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                  55.02      50.98        
 61 Nager, Abigail L           7 Storm-MR               54.53      51.11        
 62 Givan, Rebeka l            7 GAEL-MR              1:07.84      51.53        
 63 Clott, Kayla M             8 Storm-MR               55.06      52.36        
 64 Ellefsen, Ryann            8 WAC-MR               1:21.98      52.59        
 65 Jadhav, Kiran A            8 Badger-MR              52.15      53.41        
 66 Riley, Emily C             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      54.12        
 67 Moore, Jordan              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.68        
 68 Gassoso, Isabella          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.17        
 69 Pulkkinen, Astrid          7 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.35        
 69 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                1:18.03      56.35        
 71 Onesto, Ella L             7 FREE-MR                59.99      58.09        
 72 Clark, Kenya M             7 Badger-MR              49.00      58.65        
 73 Cramer, Cecelia M          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.69        
 74 Tong, Emma                 7 Storm-MR             1:05.12      59.72        
 75 Perry, Maddie K            7 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:01.12        
 76 Lynch, Alexis              7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:01.94        
 77 Vanover, Dani R            7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:02.16        
 78 Dallesandro, Lilly         8 Storm-MR               53.20    1:02.57        
 79 Fusco, Charlotte G         8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.46        
 80 Winters, Jody              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.68        
 81 Melnick, Jordan L          7 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:04.64        
 82 Contopoulos, Elise J       7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:05.97        
 83 Tripi, Chloe               7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.22        
 84 Laduzinski, Anna J         7 Empire-MR            1:16.20    1:09.56        
 85 Lemin, Juliana A           7 Empire-MR            1:20.25    1:14.70        
 86 Callahan, Abby M           7 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:17.10        
 87 Garvin, Allison B          7 Badger-MR              49.00    1:18.04        
 88 Vias, Sofia R              7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:18.62        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  43.31      43.46        
  2 McGranahan, Kathryn S      8 Badger-MR              47.00      43.56        
  3 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               50.69      43.79        
  4 Asch, Gillian K            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.26      44.18        
  5 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.94      44.84        
  6 Wikstrom, Ava G            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.16      45.27        
  7 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               51.68      46.20        
  8 Gaza, Bitsy T              8 Storm-MR               43.61      46.24        
  9 Amerson, Sydney            8 Storm-MR               47.82      47.37        
 10 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  45.45      47.53        
 11 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.72      47.66        
 12 Sussner, Scarlett P        8 Badger-MR              46.50      47.67        
 13 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              46.28      48.22        
 14 Benadrete, Talya A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.20      48.44        
 15 Martorello, Gianna         7 Badger-MR            1:00.46      48.58        
 16 Jenkins, Shila             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.64        
 17 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.49      49.03        
 18 Lent, Maddie J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.56      50.50        
 18 LaRegina, Abigail          8 HYB-MR                 52.89      50.50        
 20 Bartolacci, Abby J         8 RA-MR                  51.53      50.77        
 21 Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR              47.05      51.13        
 22 Weiss, Madeline            7 Badger-MR              56.54      51.27        
 23 Pattanakul, Megan          7 QNS-MR                    NT      51.47        
 24 Wood, Addison              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.08      51.58        
 25 Riolo, Amanda E            8 Storm-MR               56.03      52.12        
 26 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR                 55.05      52.15        
 27 Saunders, Hudson L         8 Empire-MR              53.28      52.38        
 28 McPartland, Zofia          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.67        
 29 Murray, Charlotte B        7 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.05        
 30 Obstler, Sydney B          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.52      53.06        
 31 Black, Sophia              7 Badger-MR            1:10.00      53.33        
 32 Buckley, Molly             8 Storm-MR               48.25      53.35        
 33 Brantman, Caroline         8 RA-MR                  53.97      54.01        
 34 Saeed, Leila S             8 Empire-MR              52.58      54.35        
 35 Perry, Maddie K            7 RA-MR                1:15.00      54.91        
 36 Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                1:00.27      55.34        
 37 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.74        
 38 Mulholland, Lucy V         7 HYB-MR                    NT      55.76        
 39 Sichler, Summer            8 Storm-MR             1:05.05      55.79        
 40 Pecorale, Nicholette       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.43        
 41 Crisano, Leila             7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.71        
 42 Slarskey, Parker           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.76        
 43 Clott, Kayla M             8 Storm-MR               59.33      58.86        
 44 McManus, AnnDaly F         8 Badger-MR              58.50      59.28        
 45 Jadhav, Kiran A            8 Badger-MR            1:02.00      59.50        
 46 Bulfamante, Julia          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      59.93        
 47 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.13        
 48 Riley, Emily C             8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.37        
 49 Moore, Jordan              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.45        
 50 Tong, Emma                 7 Storm-MR             1:10.10    1:00.86        
 51 Neubauer, Laurel A         7 Empire-MR            1:00.90    1:01.11        
 52 Ellefsen, Ryann            8 WAC-MR               1:03.17    1:01.15        
 53 Batiz, Emma                8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.19        
 54 Nager, Abigail L           7 Storm-MR               58.91    1:01.96        
 55 Vanover, Dani R            7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:02.03        
 56 Clark, Kenya M             7 Badger-MR              54.00    1:02.08        
 57 Fusco, Charlotte G         8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:02.33        
 58 Lynch, Alexis              7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:02.64        
 59 Givan, Rebeka l            7 GAEL-MR              1:23.18    1:02.71        
 60 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                1:06.54    1:02.84        
 61 Chae, Caitlin H            8 Badger-MR              56.00    1:03.18        
 62 Burriss, Leah S            7 Empire-MR              56.54    1:03.39        
 63 Gassoso, Isabella          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:08.12        
 64 Pulkkinen, Astrid          7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:08.56        
 65 Melnick, Jordan L          7 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:11.06        
 66 Contopoulos, Elise J       7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:11.59        
 67 Laduzinski, Anna J         7 Empire-MR            1:19.29    1:12.81        
 68 Lemin, Juliana A           7 Empire-MR            1:17.41    1:13.31        
 69 Callahan, Abby M           7 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:17.03        
 70 Onesto, Ella L             7 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:24.19        
 -- Garvin, Allison B          7 Badger-MR              54.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Vias, Sofia R              7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Vernhes, Estelle           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dallesandro, Lilly         8 Storm-MR               55.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Tripi, Chloe               7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.54      49.38        
  2 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  54.23      49.82        
  3 Wikstrom, Ava G            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.13      49.97        
  4 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR             1:01.46      50.33        
  5 Meccia, Madison N          8 UN-MR                1:01.28      50.93        
  6 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.91      51.32        
  7 Wu, Heidi                  8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.85      51.33        
  8 Zagar, Nia V               7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.30        
  9 Asch, Gillian K            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.01      52.75        
 10 Malloy, Alyssa             8 FREE-MR              1:01.52      53.00        
 11 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.19      53.12        
 12 Kowalczyk, Vivian          8 Storm-MR               56.55      53.15        
 13 Ebanks, Madison            8 WAC-MR               1:02.27      53.61        
 14 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR             1:01.04      53.65        
 15 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR                    NT      54.63        
 16 McGranahan, Kathryn S      8 Badger-MR              50.00      56.16        
 17 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              56.50      56.17        
 18 O'Sullivan, Kelly          8 QNS-MR                    NT      56.43        
 19 Wood, Addison              8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.54      56.65        
 20 Martorello, Gianna         7 Badger-MR            1:23.71      56.99        
 21 Vernhes, Estelle           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.19        
 22 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                    NT      57.43        
 23 Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                59.99      58.25        
 24 Slarskey, Parker           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.44        
 25 Benadrete, Talya A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.08      58.46        
 26 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.08        
 27 Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR              55.40      59.96        
 28 Riolo, Amanda E            8 Storm-MR             1:07.22    1:00.45        
 29 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.76    1:00.68        
 30 Buckley, Molly             8 Storm-MR             1:01.05    1:00.87        
 31 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                1:03.76    1:01.22        
 32 Cramer, Cecelia M          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.47        
 33 Lent, Maddie J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.53        
 34 Clott, Kayla M             8 Storm-MR             1:03.12    1:02.57        
 35 Brantman, Caroline         8 RA-MR                1:24.41    1:04.39        
 36 Saunders, Hudson L         8 Empire-MR            1:07.61    1:06.39        
 37 Pattanakul, Megan          7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:09.26        
 38 Saeed, Leila S             8 Empire-MR            1:08.19    1:09.87        
 39 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR               1:21.80    1:12.75        
 40 Murray, Charlotte B        7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:13.20        
 41 Tong, Emma                 7 Storm-MR             1:15.15    1:13.93        
 42 Chae, Caitlin H            8 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:16.84        
 -- Triedman, Eleanor G        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nager, Abigail L           7 Storm-MR             1:15.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Dallesandro, Lilly         8 Storm-MR             1:05.22         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mulholland, Lucy V         7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Laduzinski, Anna J         7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lemin, Juliana A           7 Empire-MR            1:26.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McManus, AnnDaly F         8 Badger-MR            1:02.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Clark, Kenya M             7 Badger-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Garvin, Allison B          7 Badger-MR            1:03.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Contopoulos, Elise J       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gassoso, Isabella          8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jadhav, Kiran A            8 Badger-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Givan, Rebeka l            7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Riley, Emily C             8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Butler, Cameron J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Bulfamante, Julia          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fusco, Charlotte G         8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Winters, Jody              7 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Onesto, Ella L             7 FREE-MR              1:19.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Melnick, Jordan L          7 RA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pecorale, Nicholette       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lynch, Alexis              7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Burriss, Leah S            7 Empire-MR            1:04.34         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vanover, Dani R            7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sichler, Summer            8 Storm-MR             1:10.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Perry, Maddie K            7 RA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pulkkinen, Astrid          7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Neubauer, Laurel A         7 Empire-MR            1:18.40         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bartolacci, Abby J         8 RA-MR                1:14.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  44.08      39.44        
  2 Berger, Syd R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.64        
  3 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  46.52      43.53        
  4 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.15      44.32        
  5 Gaza, Bitsy T              8 Storm-MR               52.11      45.12        
  6 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               58.46      45.35        
  7 Asch, Gillian K            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.85      47.31        
  8 Penn, Haley J              8 Storm-MR               47.93      47.50        
  9 Kowalczyk, Vivian          8 Storm-MR               58.14      48.73        
 10 Triedman, Eleanor G        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.65        
 11 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.72        
 12 Sussner, Scarlett P        8 Badger-MR              40.00      50.73        
 13 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR             1:24.52      50.91        
 14 Ebanks, Madison            8 WAC-MR                 54.64      51.61        
 15 Meccia, Madison N          8 UN-MR                1:16.27      53.05        
 16 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.50        
 17 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  46.89      54.01        
 18 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR               1:21.65    1:04.49        
 19 Batiz, Emma                8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.03        
 20 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                1:42.08    1:05.16        
 21 Ellefsen, Ryann            8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.42        
 22 Weiss, Madeline            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.33        
 23 Black, Sophia              7 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:14.20        
 -- Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McPartland, Zofia          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Jenkins, Shila             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Moore, Jordan              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Amerson, Sydney            8 Storm-MR             1:15.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Evenko, Veronica A         8 FREE-MR                54.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  55.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Butler, Cameron J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Callahan, Abby M           7 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Syd R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.31    1:32.09        
                1:32.36         1:32.09 ( )                                        
  2 Wu, Heidi                  8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.24    1:32.44        
                  43.31     1:32.44 (49.13)                                        
  3 Penn, Haley J              8 Storm-MR             1:40.83    1:34.65        
                  45.31     1:34.65 (49.34)                                        
  4 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.24    1:41.72        
                  51.47     1:41.72 (50.25)                                        
  5 Zagar, Nia V               7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.78    1:42.41        
                  48.55     1:42.41 (53.86)                                        
  6 Meccia, Madison N          8 UN-MR                1:50.99    1:45.08        
                  52.29     1:45.08 (52.79)                                        
  7 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.01    1:45.19        
                  51.50     1:45.19 (53.69)                                        
  8 Ebanks, Madison            8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:45.59        
                  51.76     1:45.59 (53.83)                                        
  9 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.02        
                  48.50     1:46.02 (57.52)                                        
 10 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:46.57        
                  53.19     1:46.57 (53.38)                                        
 11 LaRegina, Abigail          8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:47.40        
                  52.05     1:47.40 (55.35)                                        
 12 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                3:00.00    1:48.44        
                  50.62     1:48.44 (57.82)                                        
 13 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                1:52.47    1:50.01        
                  52.03     1:50.01 (57.98)                                        
 14 Obstler, Sydney B          7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.57        
                  52.26     1:51.57 (59.31)                                        
 15 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                2:05.59    1:52.46        
                  50.00   1:52.46 (1:02.46)                                        
 16 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:54.39        
                  54.49     1:54.39 (59.90)                                        
 17 Malloy, Alyssa             8 FREE-MR              2:21.89    1:56.42        
                  57.25     1:56.42 (59.17)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Kelly          8 QNS-MR                    NT    2:03.12        
                1:03.45     2:03.12 (59.67)                                        
 19 Butler, Cameron J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:04.08        
                  57.46   2:04.08 (1:06.62)                                        
 -- Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.11        DQ (1:13.64)                                        
 -- Crisano, Leila             7 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  58.04        DQ (1:03.58)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          6 Badger-MR              26.00      22.28        
  2 Vitale, Nicholas A         6 Empire-MR              27.00      26.16        
  3 Cosgrove, James            6 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.47        
  4 Lu, Alex B                 6 RA-MR                  45.00      27.40        
  5 Jadot, Olivier J           6 Empire-MR              27.70      27.79        
  6 Pecorale, Dean             6 WAC-MR                 30.00      31.24        
  7 O'Donnell, Kevin           5 Storm-MR             1:15.26      35.16        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jason Z              6 HYB-MR                 24.46      25.53        
  2 Vitale, Nicholas A         6 Empire-MR              31.58      32.09        
  3 Cosgrove, James            6 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.10        
  4 Bellach, Daniel C          6 Badger-MR              34.00      32.57        
  5 Jadot, Olivier J           6 Empire-MR              35.14      34.02        
  6 Pecorale, Dean             6 WAC-MR                 30.00      36.61        
  7 Lu, Alex B                 6 RA-MR                  45.00      36.66        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jason Z              6 HYB-MR                 32.62      31.85        
  2 Vitale, Nicholas A         6 Empire-MR              36.37      37.58        
  3 Lu, Alex B                 6 RA-MR                  45.00      39.07        
  4 Pecorale, Dean             6 WAC-MR                 30.00      39.21        
  5 Bellach, Daniel C          6 Badger-MR              39.96      39.45        
  6 Jadot, Olivier J           6 Empire-MR              44.20      43.65        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          6 Badger-MR              38.00      32.31        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jake F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.54      35.25        
  2 Kim, Jacob                 8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.89        
  3 Burg, Daniel B             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.47      36.96        
  4 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR                54.99      38.31        
  5 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.78      38.91        
  6 Smith, Harrison            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.17        
  7 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR              37.84      39.24        
  8 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.40      39.75        
  9 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.67      40.08        
 10 Jadhav, Herchelle          8 Badger-MR              39.29      40.63        
 11 Mitchener, Connor          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.53      40.74        
 12 Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR               44.10      40.98        
 13 Loveless, Ryan             7 Badger-MR              41.75      41.30        
 14 Creter, Evan F             8 HYB-MR                    NT      41.64        
 15 Malionek, Elias            7 Storm-MR               49.31      42.10        
 16 McDonald, Ryan J           7 Badger-MR              43.30      43.22        
 17 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.47        
 18 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                  57.51      45.31        
 19 Fusco, Ben M               7 GAEL-MR                   NT      46.15        
 19 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.61      46.15        
 21 Lynch, Nolan               8 HYB-MR                    NT      46.20        
 22 Biondolillo, Luigi         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.31        
 23 Swift, Matthew             8 GAEL-MR                47.14      46.42        
 24 Vitale, Lucas A            8 Empire-MR              46.14      46.76        
 25 Gookin, Vincent C          7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.95        
 26 Globuschutz, Frank P       7 HYB-MR                 58.26      47.19        
 27 Hanrahan, Richard T        8 Badger-MR                 NT      47.27        
 28 Reed, Jack                 8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.28        
 29 Singer, Dillon             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.41        
 30 Wang, Jason Z              6 HYB-MR                 45.00      47.45        
 31 Usina, Vuk                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.06      47.81        
 32 Mugno, AJ J                7 Empire-MR                 NT      48.31        
 33 Fulnekey, Iain             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.74        
 34 Vincent, Michael R         8 Badger-MR              50.54      49.67        
 35 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                    NT      51.44        
 35 Polenzani, Gianluca        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.44        
 37 Mollo, Hudson A            8 Empire-MR              46.60      51.53        
 38 Vitrano, Emery B           8 Unattached-MR          53.43      52.63        
 39 Fishman, Matthew           7 Storm-MR             1:05.71      53.56        
 40 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                1:15.00      53.90        
 41 Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                1:15.00      53.92        
 42 Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.41        
 43 Kim, Charlie B             8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.44        
 44 Nallengara, Jonathan       7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.73        
 45 Lezi, Daniel L             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.91        
 46 Cerone, Joseph             8 Storm-MR             1:20.14      57.41        
 47 Contopoulos, Miles G       8 Badger-MR                 NT      57.65        
 48 Stearn, Andrew C           8 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.34        
 49 Ahlborn, Nicholas          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.67        
 50 Gassoso, Matthew           8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.54        
 51 Johnston, Kai A            7 Empire-MR            1:08.36    1:03.48        
 52 Delrosso, Andrei           7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:03.87        
 53 Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:07.58        
 54 Welsh, Sterling K          7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:08.66        
 55 Milgram, Jason E           7 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:09.52        
 56 Lerner, Jonathan E         7 Storm-MR             1:10.05    1:33.53        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jake F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.38      41.41        
  2 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR                51.57      46.50        
  3 Smith, Harrison            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.88        
  4 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR                59.99      47.22        
  5 Loveless, Ryan             7 Badger-MR              57.43      47.23        
  6 Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR               49.25      47.69        
  7 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.53      48.25        
  8 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.92        
  9 Vitale, Lucas A            8 Empire-MR              56.05      50.14        
 10 Mitchener, Connor          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.76      50.81        
 11 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.08      51.32        
 12 McDonald, Ryan J           7 Badger-MR              49.00      51.88        
 13 Gookin, Vincent C          7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.11        
 14 Levine, William J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.65        
 15 Lynch, Nolan               8 HYB-MR                    NT      52.73        
 16 Biondolillo, Luigi         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.14        
 17 Creter, Evan F             8 HYB-MR                    NT      53.30        
 18 Swift, Matthew             8 GAEL-MR                58.08      53.46        
 19 Vincent, Michael R         8 Badger-MR              56.00      53.78        
 20 Fusco, Ben M               7 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.98        
 21 Usina, Vuk                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.99      54.40        
 22 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                1:15.00      55.46        
 23 Singer, Dillon             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.61        
 24 Hanrahan, Richard T        8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:00.45        
 25 Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:00.58        
 26 Mollo, Hudson A            8 Empire-MR              56.28    1:01.13        
 27 Reed, Jack                 8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.32        
 28 Vitrano, Emery B           8 Unattached-MR          58.00    1:02.40        
 29 Nallengara, Jonathan       7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.84        
 30 Globuschutz, Frank P       7 HYB-MR               1:21.31    1:03.03        
 31 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:03.28        
 32 Fulnekey, Iain             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.55        
 33 Lezi, Daniel L             7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.59        
 34 Cerone, Joseph             8 Storm-MR             1:30.19    1:03.66        
 35 Mugno, AJ J                7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:04.00        
 36 Gilligan, Cade             8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:05.25        
 37 Kim, Charlie B             8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.31        
 38 Ahlborn, Nicholas          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:08.65        
 39 Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.31        
 40 Gassoso, Matthew           8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:15.94        
 41 Soboroff, Jaron F          8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:16.27        
 42 Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:19.97        
 43 Delrosso, Andrei           7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:20.87        
 44 Stearn, Andrew C           8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:24.22        
 45 Milgram, Jason E           7 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:50.09        
 -- Malionek, Elias            7 Storm-MR               56.24         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                1:10.94         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Jadhav, Herchelle          8 Badger-MR            1:01.93         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lio, Fenton                8 Storm-MR             1:15.20         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Polenzani, Gianluca        8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Johnston, Kai A            7 Empire-MR            1:18.23         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Radnay, Cole               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Contopoulos, Miles G       8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Lerner, Jonathan E         7 Storm-MR             1:15.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.29      40.44        
  2 Jones, Jake F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.98      46.68        
  3 Milgram, Mark A            8 UN-MR                  56.67      49.15        
  4 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR              46.00      50.99        
  5 Burg, Daniel B             8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.22        
  6 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR              1:00.78      52.38        
  7 McDonald, Ryan J           7 Badger-MR              51.00      53.48        
  8 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.95      54.43        
  9 Kim, Jacob                 8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.01        
 10 Singer, Dillon             8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      55.97        
 11 Jadhav, Herchelle          8 Badger-MR              59.00      59.33        
 12 Malionek, Elias            7 Storm-MR             1:02.02      59.63        
 13 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:04.34        
 14 Swift, Matthew             8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.69        
 15 Walz, Jonathan R           8 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:05.81        
 16 Vincent, Michael R         8 Badger-MR              59.00    1:06.16        
 17 Vitale, Lucas A            8 Empire-MR            1:16.24    1:07.22        
 18 Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:08.30        
 19 Radnay, Cole               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.11        
 20 Gassoso, Matthew           8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:11.37        
 21 Lezi, Daniel L             7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:17.06        
 22 Vitrano, Emery B           8 Unattached-MR        1:01.00    1:38.99        
 -- Fulnekey, Iain             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Johnston, Kai A            7 Empire-MR            1:42.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Creter, Evan F             8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mollo, Hudson A            8 Empire-MR            1:06.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hanrahan, Richard T        8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Contopoulos, Miles G       8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Loveless, Ryan             7 Badger-MR            1:05.41         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Levine, William J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                1:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lio, Fenton                8 Storm-MR             1:20.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lerner, Jonathan E         7 Storm-MR             1:20.20         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nallengara, Jonathan       7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fusco, Ben M               7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Polenzani, Gianluca        8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Delrosso, Andrei           7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lynch, Nolan               8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kim, Charlie B             8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gookin, Vincent C          7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gilligan, Cade             8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.14      39.44        
  2 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR              39.99      43.73        
  3 Jones, Jake F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.71      47.06        
  4 Burg, Daniel B             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.73      49.90        
  5 Milgram, Mark A            8 UN-MR                  55.97      51.58        
  6 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.66        
  7 Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR               53.55      52.50        
  8 Usina, Vuk                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.45      53.18        
  9 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.66        
 -- Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Biondolillo, Luigi         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Smith, Harrison            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mitchener, Connor          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.33    1:21.62        
                  39.17     1:21.62 (42.45)                                        
  2 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR            1:36.11    1:34.05        
                  41.75     1:34.05 (52.30)                                        
  3 Krivenko, Andrew           8 FREE-MR              1:48.99    1:41.32        
                  47.72     1:41.32 (53.60)                                        
  4 Milgram, Mark A            8 UN-MR                1:54.83    1:42.02        
                  51.13     1:42.02 (50.89)                                        
  5 Kim, Jacob                 8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.42        
                  50.56     1:42.42 (51.86)                                        
  6 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.68    1:46.17        
                  50.23     1:46.17 (55.94)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:04.92        
                1:00.31   2:04.92 (1:04.61)                                        
  8 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:15.11        
                1:45.86     2:15.11 (29.25)                                        
 -- Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.17         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  51.99          DQ (55.95)                                        
 -- Globuschutz, Frank P       7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:03.34        DQ (1:08.84)                                        
 -- Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:07.89        DQ (1:03.62)