Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/6/2015 07:13 PM
                2015 MR GAEL December Invite-9&Over - 12/5/2015                
                              Sanction #:  151205                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:21.56 SILV   
                  40.07     1:21.56 (41.49)                                        
  2 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:29.22 SILV   
                  43.80     1:29.22 (45.42)                                        
  3 Guzman, Maryan V          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.50    1:29.27 SILV   
                  43.72     1:29.27 (45.55)                                        
  4 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:30.13 SILV   
  5 Okodogbe, Favour E        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.29    1:30.61 SILV   
                  41.98     1:30.61 (48.63)                                        
  6 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.18    1:30.77 SILV   
                  44.98     1:30.77 (45.79)                                        
  7 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR              1:37.26    1:32.95 SILV   
  8 Zhou, Helen               10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:43.23    1:33.21        
                  45.45     1:33.21 (47.76)                                        
  9 Karidas, Sophia J         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.67    1:33.23        
                  43.73     1:33.23 (49.50)                                        
 10 Voigt, Lily K             10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:33.67        
                  46.07     1:33.67 (47.60)                                        
 11 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR               1:32.58    1:34.05        
 12 Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR               1:29.60    1:34.12        
 13 Ward, Miller A             9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:52.00    1:34.47        
                  47.63     1:34.47 (46.84)                                        
 14 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.51        
 15 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 CAS-MR               1:44.82    1:36.17        
 16 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.26    1:36.88        
                  47.08     1:36.88 (49.80)                                        
 17 Salazar, Denisse S        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:39.67        
                  47.61     1:39.67 (52.06)                                        
 18 M'Baye, N'Deye             9 CAS-MR               1:49.99    1:41.17        
                  49.94     1:41.17 (51.23)                                        
 19 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:41.19        
                  48.90     1:41.19 (52.29)                                        
 20 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.07    1:41.55        
                  50.19     1:41.55 (51.36)                                        
 21 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR              2:20.92    1:42.21        
                  50.09     1:42.21 (52.12)                                        
 22 Williams, Alisia          10 CAS-MR               1:43.99    1:42.80        
 23 Luecke, Erin T            10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.00    1:43.72        
                  49.22     1:43.72 (54.50)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Andrea M       10 Middies-MR           1:41.75    1:43.98        
                  47.04     1:43.98 (56.94)                                        
 25 Swift, Grace R            10 GAEL-MR              1:48.23    1:45.11        
                  49.71     1:45.11 (55.40)                                        
 26 McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR           1:44.57    1:45.31        
                  49.58     1:45.31 (55.73)                                        
 27 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR              1:55.07    1:46.72        
                  51.93     1:46.72 (54.79)                                        
 28 Shannon, Hailey J         10 GAEL-MR              1:45.78    1:47.99        
                  51.10     1:47.99 (56.89)                                        
 29 Love, Olivia G             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:50.02        
                  53.29     1:50.02 (56.73)                                        
 30 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.98    1:50.34        
                  57.13     1:50.34 (53.21)                                        
 31 Baum, Molly G             10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:16.18    1:50.81        
                  54.50     1:50.81 (56.31)                                        
 32 Olmstead, Jojo L          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.00    1:52.66        
 33 Mastakouris, Arianthe K   10 LIAC-MR              2:01.74    1:52.80        
                  53.13     1:52.80 (59.67)                                        
 34 McGibbon, Chloe A          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:53.19        
 35 Leu, Mindy B               9 LIAC-MR              1:57.49    1:54.16        
 36 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.16    1:54.44        
                  56.31     1:54.44 (58.13)                                        
 37 Kosnik, Greta K            9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    1:55.40        
 37 George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.24    1:55.40        
                  54.73   1:55.40 (1:00.67)                                        
 39 Blanc, Lauren M           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:56.36        
 40 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.70    1:59.38        
 41 Koenig, Ariana J           9 Middies-MR           1:56.13    1:59.42        
                  55.13   1:59.42 (1:04.29)                                        
 42 Konvisser, Ellie S         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:23.04        
                1:10.11   2:23.04 (1:12.93)                                        
 43 Arminio, Sophia           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:33.80        
 -- Isom, Christina M         10 CAS-MR               1:37.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.55          DQ (52.08)                                        
 -- Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.03          DQ (59.25)                                        
 -- Chang, Hannah              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR               1:43.64    1:41.74 SILV   
                  48.56     1:41.74 (53.18)                                        
  2 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 CAS-MR               1:43.35    1:42.79 SILV   
                  49.84     1:42.79 (52.95)                                        
  3 Zhou, Helen               10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:51.57    1:42.92 SILV   
                  50.93     1:42.92 (51.99)                                        
  4 Williams, Alisia          10 CAS-MR               1:48.12    1:43.55 SILV   
                  48.45     1:43.55 (55.10)                                        
  4 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.23    1:43.55 SILV   
                  49.05     1:43.55 (54.50)                                        
  6 Isom, Christina M         10 CAS-MR               1:45.85    1:44.07 SILV   
                  48.61     1:44.07 (55.46)                                        
  7 Guzman, Maryan V          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.00    1:44.61 SILV   
                  50.18     1:44.61 (54.43)                                        
  8 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.32    1:45.14 SILV   
                  50.36     1:45.14 (54.78)                                        
  9 Ward, Miller A             9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:10.00    1:45.32 SILV   
                  52.19     1:45.32 (53.13)                                        
 10 Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR               1:44.99    1:45.47 SILV   
                  51.56     1:45.47 (53.91)                                        
 11 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR              1:49.56    1:46.44        
                  49.58     1:46.44 (56.86)                                        
 12 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.76    1:46.52        
                  49.24     1:46.52 (57.28)                                        
 13 Voigt, Lily K             10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:57.06    1:47.07        
                  52.41     1:47.07 (54.66)                                        
 14 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:48.10        
                  50.63     1:48.10 (57.47)                                        
 15 Luecke, Erin T            10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:58.77    1:50.84        
                  52.71     1:50.84 (58.13)                                        
 16 Karidas, Sophia J         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:49.32    1:51.56        
                  53.60     1:51.56 (57.96)                                        
 17 Salazar, Denisse S        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:10.00    1:51.79        
                  54.14     1:51.79 (57.65)                                        
 18 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.18        
                  53.02     1:52.18 (59.16)                                        
 19 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR              1:54.44    1:52.35        
                  52.47     1:52.35 (59.88)                                        
 20 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:52.42    1:53.48        
 21 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:56.54        
                  54.39   1:56.54 (1:02.15)                                        
 22 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:57.42        
                  58.61     1:57.42 (58.81)                                        
 23 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.49    1:57.44        
                  56.81   1:57.44 (1:00.63)                                        
 24 McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR           2:02.84    1:58.02        
                  54.31   1:58.02 (1:03.71)                                        
 25 Kosnik, Greta K            9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.00    1:58.25        
                  58.26     1:58.25 (59.99)                                        
 26 Shannon, Hailey J         10 GAEL-MR              2:08.28    1:58.84        
                  56.68   1:58.84 (1:02.16)                                        
 27 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.96        
                  58.41   1:58.96 (1:00.55)                                        
 28 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.04        
                  56.73   2:00.04 (1:03.31)                                        
 29 Mastakouris, Arianthe K   10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:00.57        
                  57.84   2:00.57 (1:02.73)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Andrea M       10 Middies-MR                NT    2:02.90        
                  58.36   2:02.90 (1:04.54)                                        
 31 M'Baye, N'Deye             9 CAS-MR               2:01.99    2:05.44        
 32 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:06.25        
                1:01.90   2:06.25 (1:04.35)                                        
 33 Swift, Grace R            10 GAEL-MR              2:16.61    2:06.90        
                1:00.25   2:06.90 (1:06.65)                                        
 34 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR               1:55.99    2:07.57        
                  57.50   2:07.57 (1:10.07)                                        
 35 Leu, Mindy B               9 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:10.29        
                1:01.58   2:10.29 (1:08.71)                                        
 36 Konvisser, Ellie S         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:11.44        
                1:01.90   2:11.44 (1:09.54)                                        
 37 Baum, Molly G             10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:37.30    2:15.32        
                1:03.77   2:15.32 (1:11.55)                                        
 -- Love, Olivia G             9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:01.84        DQ (1:09.09)                                        
 -- Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  58.31        DQ (1:14.86)                                        
 -- Olmstead, Jojo L          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chang, Hannah              9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.47        DQ (1:08.88)                                        
 -- George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.91        DQ (1:15.64)                                        
 -- Arminio, Sophia           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.58        DQ (1:14.95)                                        
 -- Koenig, Ariana J           9 Middies-MR           3:03.27         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Blanc, Lauren M           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McGibbon, Chloe A          9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:06.97        DQ (1:18.89)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Favour E        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.98    1:23.82 JO     
                  35.57     1:23.82 (48.25)                                        
  2 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:31.25 SILV   
                  41.65     1:31.25 (49.60)                                        
  3 Guzman, Maryan V          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:35.22 SILV   
                  43.40     1:35.22 (51.82)                                        
  4 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.55    1:37.59 SILV   
                  46.65     1:37.59 (50.94)                                        
  5 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR               1:35.21    1:39.51        
                  46.07     1:39.51 (53.44)                                        
  6 Williams, Alisia          10 CAS-MR               1:47.99    1:49.17        
                  47.14   1:49.17 (1:02.03)                                        
  7 Karidas, Sophia J         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:51.03        
  8 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR               1:51.99    1:58.54        
                  50.50   1:58.54 (1:08.04)                                        
  9 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 CAS-MR               1:52.99    1:59.37        
                  55.74   1:59.37 (1:03.63)                                        
 10 M'Baye, N'Deye             9 CAS-MR               2:15.99    2:14.12        
 -- Isom, Christina M         10 CAS-MR               1:49.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.13        DQ (1:09.51)                                        
 -- Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR               1:49.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  50.03        DQ (1:07.63)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Favour E        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:08.72 SILV   
  2 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:09.92 SILV   
  3 Zhou, Helen               10 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:20.00    3:14.05        
                  45.95     1:35.08 (49.13)     2:30.52 (55.44)     3:14.05 (43.53)
  4 Ward, Miller A             9 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:45.00    3:15.48        
                  46.22     1:40.53 (54.31)     2:34.66 (54.13)     3:15.48 (40.82)
  5 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              3:58.91    3:16.24        
                  43.36     1:33.57 (50.21)     2:29.24 (55.67)     3:16.24 (47.00)
  6 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:19.81        
  7 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:20.26        
                  46.77     1:36.95 (50.18)   2:37.18 (1:00.23)     3:20.26 (43.08)
  8 Voigt, Lily K             10 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:20.00    3:20.62        
                  47.48     1:41.22 (53.74)     2:36.83 (55.61)     3:20.62 (43.79)
  9 Salazar, Denisse S        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:19.47    3:20.90        
                  46.99     1:36.60 (49.61)     2:36.37 (59.77)     3:20.90 (44.53)
 10 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              3:46.40    3:21.59        
                  45.16     1:34.35 (49.19)   2:37.97 (1:03.62)     3:21.59 (43.62)
 11 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              3:57.65    3:23.29        
                  42.34     1:34.21 (51.87)     2:33.74 (59.53)     3:23.29 (49.55)
 12 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:25.65        
                  47.25     1:41.13 (53.88)     2:40.17 (59.04)     3:25.65 (45.48)
 13 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:27.92        
 14 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:38.27        
 15 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              4:04.00    3:39.51        
                  55.19     1:49.41 (54.22)   2:51.47 (1:02.06)     3:39.51 (48.04)
 16 Luecke, Erin T            10 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:55.00    3:39.77        
                  53.35     1:50.05 (56.70)   2:50.62 (1:00.57)     3:39.77 (49.15)
 17 Kosnik, Greta K            9 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:15.00    3:48.73        
                  57.86     1:54.03 (56.17)   2:58.74 (1:04.71)     3:48.73 (49.99)
 18 Swift, Grace R            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:49.50        
 19 Baum, Molly G             10 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:30.00    4:08.48        
 20 Olmstead, Jojo L          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:30.00    4:19.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tam-Hao           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.26    1:11.72 SILV   
                  35.23     1:11.72 (36.49)                                        
  2 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR              1:13.44    1:13.42 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.42 (37.82)                                        
  3 Luecke, Kendall R         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.29    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.71 (38.09)                                        
  4 Spataro, Gracie G         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.21    1:14.90 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.90 (39.00)                                        
  5 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:18.99 SILV   
                  38.78     1:18.99 (40.21)                                        
  6 Olvany, Kelsey C          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.51    1:20.91        
                  38.60     1:20.91 (42.31)                                        
  7 McCauley, Molly A         12 GAEL-MR              1:20.71    1:21.00        
                  39.39     1:21.00 (41.61)                                        
  8 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR               1:23.05    1:21.10        
  9 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.86    1:21.68        
                  39.82     1:21.68 (41.86)                                        
 10 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:22.65        
 11 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR               1:23.91    1:22.74        
 12 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:24.93    1:23.19        
                  40.45     1:23.19 (42.74)                                        
 13 Elhattab, Amira A         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:42.00    1:23.27        
                  39.28     1:23.27 (43.99)                                        
 14 Mukhametzyanov, Nina N    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:36.42    1:23.42        
                  40.08     1:23.42 (43.34)                                        
 15 Frankowski, Paula         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.52    1:24.46        
                  40.39     1:24.46 (44.07)                                        
 16 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR               1:24.83    1:24.64        
                  41.58     1:24.64 (43.06)                                        
 17 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR               1:26.73    1:24.87        
                  41.15     1:24.87 (43.72)                                        
 18 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.76    1:25.05        
                  42.37     1:25.05 (42.68)                                        
 19 Carey, Anna L             11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:26.03        
                  41.04     1:26.03 (44.99)                                        
 20 Demasi, Alexandra S       11 GAEL-MR              1:24.72    1:26.64        
 21 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.93    1:27.04        
                  42.73     1:27.04 (44.31)                                        
 22 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.41    1:29.25        
 23 Albright, Lily W          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:39.09    1:29.33        
 24 Robb, Georgia G           11 GAEL-MR              1:37.56    1:29.53        
                1:29.53         1:29.53 ( )                                        
 25 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:26.75    1:30.64        
                  43.80     1:30.64 (46.84)                                        
 26 Swift, Kali C             11 GAEL-MR              1:31.70    1:31.28        
                  43.98     1:31.28 (47.30)                                        
 27 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:31.97        
 28 Murray, Hope E            12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:35.43        
                  45.45     1:35.43 (49.98)                                        
 29 Lopez, Caroline F         12 LIAC-MR              1:49.38    1:37.16        
 30 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.85    1:37.50        
                  47.41     1:37.50 (50.09)                                        
 31 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:40.58        
                  49.96     1:40.58 (50.62)                                        
 32 Fumo, Alexandra N         11 GAEL-MR              1:34.29    1:41.74        
 33 Bouhlev, Magnolia J       11 GAEL-MR              1:41.97    1:48.68        
                  52.44     1:48.68 (56.24)                                        
 34 Lopez, Maria Camilla      11 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.69        
                  53.05     1:52.69 (59.64)                                        
 35 Konvisser, Maddie D       12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:01.82        
 -- D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              1:29.02         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.77          DQ (45.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR              1:30.47    1:24.06 SILV   
                  39.38     1:24.06 (44.68)                                        
  2 McCauley, Molly A         12 GAEL-MR              1:23.43    1:24.51 SILV   
                  39.58     1:24.51 (44.93)                                        
  3 Olvany, Kelsey C          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:26.79    1:24.59 SILV   
                  39.91     1:24.59 (44.68)                                        
  4 Spataro, Gracie G         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:27.45    1:25.36 SILV   
                  40.55     1:25.36 (44.81)                                        
  5 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR               1:26.08    1:25.43 SILV   
                  40.18     1:25.43 (45.25)                                        
  6 Luecke, Kendall R         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.12    1:27.13 SILV   
                  40.96     1:27.13 (46.17)                                        
  7 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR              1:37.09    1:28.67 SILV   
                  42.73     1:28.67 (45.94)                                        
  8 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR               1:30.52    1:35.09        
                  44.02     1:35.09 (51.07)                                        
  9 Frankowski, Paula         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:51.08    1:35.84        
                  44.33     1:35.84 (51.51)                                        
 10 Mukhametzyanov, Nina N    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:47.56    1:36.01        
                  45.32     1:36.01 (50.69)                                        
 11 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR               1:36.56    1:36.32        
                  45.37     1:36.32 (50.95)                                        
 12 Swift, Kali C             11 GAEL-MR              1:39.45    1:37.45        
                  46.40     1:37.45 (51.05)                                        
 13 Albright, Lily W          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:58.45    1:41.94        
                  49.56     1:41.94 (52.38)                                        
 14 Demasi, Alexandra S       11 GAEL-MR              1:41.16    1:42.51        
                  49.80     1:42.51 (52.71)                                        
 15 Carey, Anna L             11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    1:42.62        
                  48.04     1:42.62 (54.58)                                        
 16 Murray, Hope E            12 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:43.16        
                  48.73     1:43.16 (54.43)                                        
 17 Fumo, Alexandra N         11 GAEL-MR              1:46.70    1:49.09        
                  50.47     1:49.09 (58.62)                                        
 18 Robb, Georgia G           11 GAEL-MR              2:06.42    1:54.08        
                  52.28   1:54.08 (1:01.80)                                        
 19 Lopez, Maria Camilla      11 Middies-MR                NT    2:25.58        
                1:06.43   2:25.58 (1:19.15)                                        
 -- Konvisser, Maddie D       12 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.20          DQ (56.56)                                        
 -- Bouhlev, Magnolia J       11 GAEL-MR              1:51.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  52.37        DQ (1:01.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tam-Hao           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.14    1:10.33 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.33 (36.90)                                        
  2 Spataro, Gracie G         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.38    1:13.88 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.88 (38.46)                                        
  3 Olvany, Kelsey C          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:21.38    1:17.09 SILV   
                  35.10     1:17.09 (41.99)                                        
  4 Luecke, Kendall R         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.25    1:21.72        
                  37.26     1:21.72 (44.46)                                        
  5 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:23.01        
                  37.01     1:23.01 (46.00)                                        
  6 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR               1:26.69    1:24.69        
                  38.67     1:24.69 (46.02)                                        
  7 Elhattab, Amira A         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:25.16        
                  38.06     1:25.16 (47.10)                                        
  8 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:25.95        
                  39.47     1:25.95 (46.48)                                        
  9 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.44        
                  41.23     1:29.44 (48.21)                                        
 10 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:29.50        
                  41.67     1:29.50 (47.83)                                        
 11 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.72    1:29.74        
                  40.92     1:29.74 (48.82)                                        
 12 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              1:44.47    1:35.19        
                  40.86     1:35.19 (54.33)                                        
 13 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR              1:39.52    1:36.76        
                  45.16     1:36.76 (51.60)                                        
 14 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR               1:44.02    1:38.28        
                  44.62     1:38.28 (53.66)                                        
 15 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:52.61    1:42.65        
                  44.38     1:42.65 (58.27)                                        
 16 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    1:44.34        
                  44.78     1:44.34 (59.56)                                        
 17 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              1:57.50    1:44.46        
                  48.68     1:44.46 (55.78)                                        
 18 Mukhametzyanov, Nina N    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    2:02.30        
                  55.96   2:02.30 (1:06.34)                                        
 -- Lopez, Caroline F         12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  46.61          DQ (56.14)                                        
 -- Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.68          DQ (57.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tam-Hao           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:32.44    2:29.93 SILV   
                  31.44     1:10.70 (39.26)     1:56.58 (45.88)     2:29.93 (33.35)
  2 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR              2:40.81    2:35.45 SILV   
                  33.07     1:12.47 (39.40)     2:00.70 (48.23)     2:35.45 (34.75)
  3 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR              2:50.71    2:47.29 SILV   
                  36.38     1:19.42 (43.04)     2:10.75 (51.33)     2:47.29 (36.54)
  4 Duggan, Isabella M        12 CAS-MR               3:00.80    2:48.70        
                  37.29     1:20.28 (42.99)     2:10.44 (50.16)     2:48.70 (38.26)
  5 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              2:58.42    2:50.39        
                  36.13     1:20.86 (44.73)     2:10.39 (49.53)     2:50.39 (40.00)
  6 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:51.01        
                  35.44   2:11.58 (1:36.14)     2:51.03 (39.45)         2:51.01 ( )
  7 Quiller, Hailey M         11 CAS-MR               2:58.04    2:54.51        
                  37.12     1:21.16 (44.04)     2:16.14 (54.98)     2:54.51 (38.37)
  8 McCauley, Molly A         12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:54.85        
                  40.27     1:24.93 (44.66)     2:13.00 (48.07)     2:54.85 (41.85)
  9 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              3:11.50    2:56.28        
                  38.97     1:22.30 (43.33)     2:16.18 (53.88)     2:56.28 (40.10)
 10 Frankowski, Paula         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:06.80    2:56.73        
                  38.90     1:23.85 (44.95)     2:20.48 (56.63)     2:56.73 (36.25)
 11 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR               3:18.95    2:57.28        
                  37.05     1:23.62 (46.57)     2:17.26 (53.64)     2:57.28 (40.02)
 12 Elhattab, Amira A         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:08.00    2:57.79        
                  37.05     1:23.08 (46.03)     2:17.51 (54.43)     2:57.79 (40.28)
 13 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:59.15        
                  40.25     1:22.74 (42.49)     2:16.67 (53.93)     2:59.15 (42.48)
 14 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              3:19.09    3:01.93        
                  41.22     1:25.81 (44.59)     2:20.34 (54.53)     3:01.93 (41.59)
 15 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              3:23.28    3:03.39        
                  40.09     1:27.13 (47.04)   3:03.39 (1:36.26)                    
 16 Murray, Hope E            12 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:20.00    3:05.73        
                  36.34     1:24.30 (47.96)     2:22.04 (57.74)     3:05.73 (43.69)
 17 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              3:18.48    3:06.88        
                  44.59     1:31.38 (46.79)   3:06.88 (1:35.50)                    
 18 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:08.03        
                  44.49     1:32.13 (47.64)     2:26.51 (54.38)     3:08.03 (41.52)
 19 Albright, Lily W          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:13.18    3:09.43        
                1:31.01     2:28.95 (57.94)     3:09.43 (40.48)                    
 20 Demasi, Alexandra S       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:10.52        
                1:29.39     2:26.00 (56.61)     3:10.71 (44.71)         3:10.52 ( )
 21 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:13.09        
                1:49.32     2:46.53 (57.21)     3:13.09 (26.56)                    
 22 Carey, Anna L             11 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:10.00    3:13.50        
                  42.07     1:32.47 (50.40)     2:32.25 (59.78)     3:13.50 (41.25)
 23 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR              3:29.46    3:15.78        
                  45.94     1:35.25 (49.31)     2:32.01 (56.76)     3:15.78 (43.77)
 24 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:16.23        
                  45.19     1:32.03 (46.84)     2:28.82 (56.79)     3:16.23 (47.41)
 25 Robb, Georgia G           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:23.88        
                  47.35   2:36.93 (1:49.58)     3:23.91 (46.98)         3:23.88 ( )
 26 Fumo, Alexandra N         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:30.77        
                  49.12   2:43.47 (1:54.35)     3:30.77 (47.30)                    
 27 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR              3:56.00    3:31.20        
                  48.28     1:42.95 (54.67)   2:43.06 (1:00.11)     3:31.20 (48.14)
 28 Lopez, Maria Camilla      11 Middies-MR                NT    4:04.76        
                  53.14     1:49.35 (56.21)   3:11.32 (1:21.97)     4:04.76 (53.44)
 -- Lopez, Caroline F         12 LIAC-MR              3:52.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  45.23     1:41.51 (56.28)   2:47.02 (1:05.51)          DQ (48.02)
 -- Bouhlev, Magnolia J       11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  44.03     1:38.20 (54.17)   2:44.76 (1:06.56)          DQ (45.67)
 -- Konvisser, Maddie D       12 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                3:01.53 ( )          DQ (57.26)                    
 -- Swift, Kali C             11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  46.87     1:37.46 (50.59)   2:38.19 (1:00.73)          DQ (46.51)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Handali, Jenna L          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:38.00    2:27.44 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.41 (37.80)     1:51.38 (37.97)     2:27.44 (36.06)
  2 Johanson, Sophie L        14 GAEL-MR              2:38.11    2:36.02 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.98 (39.25)     1:55.34 (40.36)     2:36.02 (40.68)
  3 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      13 CAS-MR               2:30.39    2:36.22 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.84 (39.90)   2:36.27 (1:20.43)         2:36.22 ( )
  4 Seward, Mackenzie H       14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:39.68        
                  39.36     1:19.68 (40.32)     1:59.61 (39.93)     2:39.68 (40.07)
  5 Spataro, Halle J          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:45.00    2:43.14        
                  38.38     1:20.09 (41.71)     2:02.14 (42.05)     2:43.14 (41.00)
  6 Veru, Nina S              14 GAEL-MR              2:48.49    2:50.06        
                  40.55     1:23.31 (42.76)     2:06.82 (43.51)     2:50.06 (43.24)
  7 Cahaly, Emma E            14 Middies-MR                NT    2:50.13        
                  40.40     1:24.14 (43.74)     2:08.15 (44.01)     2:50.13 (41.98)
  8 Bohnsack, Bella B         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.00    2:52.48        
                  41.10     1:25.66 (44.56)     2:10.63 (44.97)     2:52.48 (41.85)
  9 Rodriguez, Anna V         13 Middies-MR                NT    2:55.81        
                  40.70     1:25.74 (45.04)     2:12.05 (46.31)     2:55.81 (43.76)
 10 Robb, Josephine E         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:56.77        
                  41.16     1:26.87 (45.71)     2:12.73 (45.86)     2:56.77 (44.04)
 11 Bergamini, Sara E         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:56.85        
                  40.39   2:57.17 (2:16.78)     3:22.50 (25.33)         2:56.85 ( )
 12 Berry, Grace E            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:30.00    3:02.85        
                  41.23     1:27.25 (46.02)     2:16.09 (48.84)     3:02.85 (46.76)
 13 Nelson, Soleil R          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:00.00    3:40.30        
                  52.43     1:48.59 (56.16)   3:40.30 (1:51.71)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Handali, Jenna L          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:10.00    2:58.23        
                  41.17     1:26.14 (44.97)     2:12.29 (46.15)     2:58.23 (45.94)
  2 Spataro, Halle J          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:20.00    2:59.68        
                  40.53     1:26.51 (45.98)     2:13.85 (47.34)     2:59.68 (45.83)
  3 Bohnsack, Bella B         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:35.00    3:18.06        
                  45.51     1:36.40 (50.89)     2:28.95 (52.55)     3:18.06 (49.11)
  4 Berry, Grace E            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:00.00    3:18.50        
                  45.12     1:34.63 (49.51)     2:26.95 (52.32)     3:18.50 (51.55)
  5 Cahaly, Emma E            14 Middies-MR           3:15.98    3:24.76        
                  44.82     1:36.48 (51.66)     2:31.33 (54.85)     3:24.76 (53.43)
  6 Bergamini, Sara E         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:28.04        
                  47.19     1:40.72 (53.53)     2:34.39 (53.67)     3:28.04 (53.65)
  7 Rodriguez, Anna V         13 Middies-MR                NT    3:38.65        
                  48.05     1:44.43 (56.38)     2:41.91 (57.48)     3:38.65 (56.74)
  8 Nelson, Soleil R          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:00.00    3:56.90        
                  52.55   1:52.59 (1:00.04)   2:56.01 (1:03.42)   3:56.90 (1:00.89)
 -- Robb, Josephine E         13 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.71     1:38.80 (53.09)     2:33.83 (55.03)          DQ (53.61)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:24.89 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:08.14 (36.22)     1:45.93 (37.79)     2:24.89 (38.96)
  2 Spataro, Halle J          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.00    2:46.08        
                  34.92     1:16.55 (41.63)     2:01.14 (44.59)     2:46.08 (44.94)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:03.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR              4:57.80    5:05.04 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.07 (35.59)     1:44.99 (37.92)     2:22.28 (37.29)
        3:07.16 (44.88)     3:53.16 (46.00)     4:29.69 (36.53)     5:05.04 (35.35)
  2 Seward, Mackenzie H       14 GAEL-MR                   NT    5:27.99        
                  36.28     1:17.41 (41.13)     2:01.61 (44.20)     2:42.40 (40.79)
        3:29.42 (47.02)     4:15.24 (45.82)     4:52.59 (37.35)     5:27.99 (35.40)
  3 Veru, Nina S              14 GAEL-MR                   NT    5:32.67        
                  35.18     1:16.78 (41.60)     2:00.25 (43.47)     2:42.65 (42.40)
        3:29.85 (47.20)     4:17.98 (48.13)     4:55.27 (37.29)     5:32.67 (37.40)
  4 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      13 CAS-MR               5:59.99    6:03.45        
                  37.74     1:22.12 (44.38)   2:49.80 (1:27.68)     3:47.95 (58.15)
        4:44.43 (56.48)     5:25.01 (40.58)     6:03.73 (38.72)         6:03.45 ( )
 -- Segree, Tyla              13 CAS-MR               5:59.99         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  38.14     1:27.59 (49.45)                             3:03.67 ( )
        3:59.30 (55.63)     4:55.29 (55.99)        DQ (1:25.23)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              2:20.52    2:31.49        
                  36.56     1:14.96 (38.40)     1:53.83 (38.87)     2:31.49 (37.66)
  2 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR              2:46.79    2:45.68        
                  39.33     1:22.54 (43.21)     2:04.62 (42.08)     2:45.68 (41.06)
  3 Meluso, Francesca M       15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:59.45        
                  42.42     1:28.23 (45.81)     2:15.63 (47.40)     2:59.45 (43.82)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:46.99  AGTC
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:01.43        
                  41.59     1:27.79 (46.20)     2:15.36 (47.57)     3:01.43 (46.07)
  2 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR              3:06.69    3:12.30        
                  42.38     1:31.84 (49.46)     2:22.58 (50.74)     3:12.30 (49.72)
  3 Kass, Gabby               16 Middies-MR           3:38.39    3:37.29        
                  48.05     1:43.80 (55.75)     2:40.54 (56.74)     3:37.29 (56.75)
 -- Meluso, Francesca M       15 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  49.56     1:46.87 (57.31)        DQ (1:51.95)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              2:45.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.02     1:03.52 (34.50)     1:39.80 (36.28)          DQ (59.85)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:46.99  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:13.99  AGTC
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              5:26.00    5:15.34 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.16 (39.99)     1:54.15 (39.99)     2:32.71 (38.56)
        3:19.42 (46.71)     4:06.78 (47.36)     4:41.58 (34.80)     5:15.34 (33.76)
  2 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              5:33.28    5:35.88        
                  33.65     1:13.09 (39.44)     1:57.63 (44.54)     2:40.02 (42.39)
        3:29.25 (49.23)     4:20.28 (51.03)     4:58.51 (38.23)     5:35.88 (37.37)
  3 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR                   NT    5:44.27        
                  37.28     1:22.74 (45.46)     2:05.05 (42.31)     2:46.74 (41.69)
        3:36.68 (49.94)     4:26.66 (49.98)     5:05.63 (38.97)     5:44.27 (38.64)
  4 Kass, Gabby               16 Middies-MR           6:24.88    6:36.03        
                  40.87     1:39.27 (58.40)     2:29.90 (50.63)     3:16.55 (46.65)
        4:15.35 (58.80)     5:12.39 (57.04)     5:54.38 (41.99)     6:36.03 (41.65)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khilko, Alexander         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:35.00    1:20.69 JO     
  2 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.83    1:28.12 SILV   
  3 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:30.79 SILV   
                  43.19     1:30.79 (47.60)                                        
  4 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.67    1:33.05 SILV   
                  43.98     1:33.05 (49.07)                                        
  5 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.40    1:36.79 SILV   
  6 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:39.32        
                  47.73     1:39.32 (51.59)                                        
  7 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.56    1:40.37        
  8 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:41.77        
                  50.39     1:41.77 (51.38)                                        
  9 Xu, Alexander              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.05        
 10 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.52    1:43.00        
                  48.21     1:43.00 (54.79)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Mathew         10 CAS-MR               1:48.06    1:45.61        
                  51.27     1:45.61 (54.34)                                        
 12 Bennett, Ryan a            9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:47.15        
 13 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR               2:07.99    1:52.60        
 14 Flores, Christien J       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.00        
 15 Romley, Hayes             10 GAEL-MR              2:22.79    2:07.13        
                1:21.80     2:07.13 (45.33)                                        
 -- Polenzani, Gianluca        9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khilko, Alexander         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:44.83    1:26.03 ZQ     
                  42.02     1:26.03 (44.01)                                        
  2 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.43 SILV   
                  50.12     1:47.43 (57.31)                                        
  3 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.60        
                  51.10     1:48.60 (57.50)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Mathew         10 CAS-MR               2:10.99    1:51.38        
                1:07.24     1:51.38 (44.14)                                        
  5 Xu, Alexander              9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:51.60        
                  52.20     1:51.60 (59.40)                                        
  6 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR               2:01.50    1:52.01        
                  54.68     1:52.01 (57.33)                                        
  7 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.37        
                  52.70   1:56.37 (1:03.67)                                        
  8 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:54.22    1:59.85        
                  56.69   1:59.85 (1:03.16)                                        
  9 Flores, Christien J       10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:01.09        
                  57.11   2:01.09 (1:03.98)                                        
 10 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:16.40        
                1:03.00   2:16.40 (1:13.40)                                        
 11 Bennett, Ryan a            9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:18.34        
                1:04.39   2:18.34 (1:13.95)                                        
 12 Polenzani, Gianluca        9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:34.91        
 -- Romley, Hayes             10 GAEL-MR              3:29.69         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:24.92        DQ (1:33.50)                                        
 -- Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.42        DQ (1:01.32)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khilko, Alexander         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:24.49 JO     
                  37.78     1:24.49 (46.71)                                        
  2 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.86    1:44.57        
                  50.65     1:44.57 (53.92)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.39        
                  47.66     1:45.39 (57.73)                                        
  4 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.48        
                  47.70     1:46.48 (58.78)                                        
  5 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR              1:53.32    1:48.82        
  6 Gutierrez, Mathew         10 CAS-MR               1:48.99    1:51.27        
                  52.21     1:51.27 (59.06)                                        
  7 Bennett, Ryan a            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.78        
                  51.34   1:57.78 (1:06.44)                                        
 -- Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:58.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.87        DQ (1:00.02)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:02.94 SILV   
                                1:25.60 ( )     2:23.52 (57.92)     3:02.94 (39.42)
  2 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:35.19        
                  50.14     1:44.81 (54.67)   2:48.69 (1:03.88)     3:35.19 (46.50)
 -- Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  45.47     1:35.69 (50.22)   2:42.18 (1:06.49)          DQ (44.03)
 -- Romley, Hayes             10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                                1:10.29 ( )   2:14.46 (1:04.17)        DQ (1:11.82)
 -- Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                                1:34.67 ( )   2:44.74 (1:10.07)          DQ (50.35)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frankowski, John P        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.92    1:15.90 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.90 (38.90)                                        
  2 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR              1:18.52    1:15.98 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.98 (39.26)                                        
  3 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:20.50        
  4 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:23.31        
                  40.78     1:23.31 (42.53)                                        
  5 Cohen, Michael G          11 GAEL-MR              1:20.42    1:23.41        
  6 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              1:39.34    1:24.09        
                  49.56     1:24.09 (34.53)                                        
  7 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:24.10        
                  42.13     1:24.10 (41.97)                                        
  8 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:25.22        
                  41.85     1:25.22 (43.37)                                        
  9 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.47    1:25.33        
                  41.14     1:25.33 (44.19)                                        
 10 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:27.01        
                  42.69     1:27.01 (44.32)                                        
 11 Yika-Nacarino, Khrystos   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:29.40        
                  43.71     1:29.40 (45.69)                                        
 12 Carsen, Jonathan D        11 GAEL-MR              1:32.01    1:32.32        
                  43.59     1:32.32 (48.73)                                        
 13 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              1:44.18    1:35.04        
                  47.78     1:35.04 (47.26)                                        
 14 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR              1:41.92    1:36.26        
                  45.50     1:36.26 (50.76)                                        
 15 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR              1:40.73    1:36.49        
                  47.47     1:36.49 (49.02)                                        
 16 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              1:37.43    1:38.70        
                  46.27     1:38.70 (52.43)                                        
 17 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR           1:44.88    1:39.65        
                  46.84     1:39.65 (52.81)                                        
 18 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR              1:41.59    1:43.12        
                  51.03     1:43.12 (52.09)                                        
 19 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              1:48.95    1:44.00        
                  50.65     1:44.00 (53.35)                                        
 20 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.18    1:45.18        
 21 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              1:47.68    1:49.70        
 22 Hale, Andrew J            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:52.55        
 23 Rizzo, John-Patrick       11 GAEL-MR              2:07.18    2:02.18        
                1:01.27   2:02.18 (1:00.91)                                        
 -- Chang, David              11 LIAC-MR              1:48.04         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.62          DQ (53.44)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Topher M     12 LIAC-MR              1:43.14         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:42.38         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frankowski, John P        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:48.35    1:29.11        
                  42.04     1:29.11 (47.07)                                        
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 CAS-MR               1:32.05    1:30.04        
                  41.98     1:30.04 (48.06)                                        
  3 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               1:30.09    1:30.51        
                  43.45     1:30.51 (47.06)                                        
  4 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR              1:33.78    1:32.28        
                  44.12     1:32.28 (48.16)                                        
  5 Cohen, Michael G          11 GAEL-MR              1:37.42    1:39.19        
                  46.84     1:39.19 (52.35)                                        
  6 Yika-Nacarino, Khrystos   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:25.00    1:40.42        
                  46.97     1:40.42 (53.45)                                        
  7 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR           1:48.39    1:42.07        
                  48.25     1:42.07 (53.82)                                        
  8 Carsen, Jonathan D        11 GAEL-MR              1:44.64    1:46.58        
                  51.48     1:46.58 (55.10)                                        
 -- Rizzo, John-Patrick       11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:19.71        DQ (1:23.27)                                        
 -- Hale, Andrew J            11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frankowski, John P        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:19.29        
                  36.11     1:19.29 (43.18)                                        
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 CAS-MR               1:21.32    1:19.95        
                  36.89     1:19.95 (43.06)                                        
  3 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.85    1:20.26        
                  38.57     1:20.26 (41.69)                                        
  4 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR              1:23.33    1:22.97        
                  36.72     1:22.97 (46.25)                                        
  5 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               1:24.71    1:27.96        
                  39.87     1:27.96 (48.09)                                        
  6 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:29.61        
                  40.71     1:29.61 (48.90)                                        
  7 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:45.58    1:30.31        
                  40.70     1:30.31 (49.61)                                        
  8 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.73        
                  43.04     1:32.73 (49.69)                                        
  9 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              1:41.93    1:33.57        
                  43.86     1:33.57 (49.71)                                        
 10 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.35    1:35.72        
                  45.39     1:35.72 (50.33)                                        
 11 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.76        
                  46.92     1:45.76 (58.84)                                        
 12 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR              1:55.84    1:46.97        
                  51.30     1:46.97 (55.67)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.12        
                  50.03   1:51.12 (1:01.09)                                        
 14 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:51.22        
                  50.48   1:51.22 (1:00.74)                                        
 15 Chang, David              11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.22        
                  52.96     1:52.22 (59.26)                                        
 16 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.65        
                  50.86   1:52.65 (1:01.79)                                        
 17 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.93        
                  52.72   1:53.93 (1:01.21)                                        
 18 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    2:00.04        
                  55.39   2:00.04 (1:04.65)                                        
 -- Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.95        DQ (1:02.92)                                        
 -- Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  55.93        DQ (1:03.04)                                        
 -- Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.65        DQ (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  56.31        DQ (1:06.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Timothy M         12 GAEL-MR              2:32.37    2:26.91 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.93 (36.83)     1:53.53 (44.60)     2:26.91 (33.38)
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 CAS-MR               2:50.56    2:44.23 SILV   
                  34.54     1:19.20 (44.66)     2:08.74 (49.54)     2:44.23 (35.49)
  3 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:48.02        
                  38.01     1:18.92 (40.91)     2:09.20 (50.28)     2:48.02 (38.82)
  4 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:53.29        
                  39.81     1:24.01 (44.20)     2:16.42 (52.41)     2:53.29 (36.87)
  5 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               2:58.45    2:54.26        
                  37.31     1:22.17 (44.86)   2:54.26 (1:32.09)                    
  6 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              2:59.87    2:55.91        
                  38.54     1:22.87 (44.33)     2:18.43 (55.56)     2:55.91 (37.48)
  7 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              3:14.71    2:58.37        
                  41.02     1:24.89 (43.87)     2:17.35 (52.46)     2:58.37 (41.02)
  8 Cohen, Michael G          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:00.97        
                  36.39     1:20.77 (44.38)     2:16.51 (55.74)     3:00.97 (44.46)
  9 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              3:39.54    3:02.44        
                  42.00     1:30.14 (48.14)     2:26.63 (56.49)     3:02.44 (35.81)
 10 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              3:06.73    3:04.07        
                  44.24     1:28.82 (44.58)     2:23.57 (54.75)     3:04.07 (40.50)
 11 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    3:06.80        
                  39.91     1:30.88 (50.97)     2:23.98 (53.10)     3:06.80 (42.82)
 12 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR              3:23.47    3:09.85        
                  46.03     1:34.18 (48.15)     2:27.37 (53.19)     3:09.85 (42.48)
 13 Yika-Nacarino, Khrystos   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:22.99    3:14.79        
                  48.80     1:34.75 (45.95)     2:32.55 (57.80)     3:14.79 (42.24)
 14 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:17.93        
                  49.22     1:38.36 (49.14)     2:37.37 (59.01)     3:17.93 (40.56)
 15 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:20.86        
                1:37.47     2:35.92 (58.45)     3:20.83 (44.91)      3:20.86 (0.03)
 16 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:22.38        
                  51.26     1:39.80 (48.54)     2:36.21 (56.41)     3:22.38 (46.17)
 17 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:23.40        
                  48.97     1:41.22 (52.25)     2:40.31 (59.09)     3:23.40 (43.09)
 18 Chang, David              11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:26.90        
                                1:44.00 ( )     2:42.62 (58.62)     3:26.90 (44.28)
 19 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     12 LIAC-MR              3:56.00    3:31.90        
                  50.38     1:46.73 (56.35)   2:49.61 (1:02.88)     3:31.90 (42.29)
 20 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              4:04.00    3:41.46        
                  51.00     1:48.59 (57.59)   2:50.52 (1:01.93)     3:41.46 (50.94)
 -- Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.87     1:49.39 (54.52)     2:45.48 (56.09)          DQ (52.55)
 -- Rizzo, John-Patrick       11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              3:54.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.74     1:49.13 (54.39)     2:43.26 (54.13)          DQ (43.18)
 -- Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  52.11     1:46.11 (54.00)     2:40.26 (54.15)          DQ (42.12)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharma, Pragun            14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:40.32    2:35.32        
                  36.44     1:16.19 (39.75)     1:57.12 (40.93)     2:35.32 (38.20)
  2 Finck, Jackson D          14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:44.01        
                  38.18     1:19.69 (41.51)     2:01.98 (42.29)     2:44.01 (42.03)
  3 Abraham, Anthony T        13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:52.68        
  4 Eforo, Alex               14 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:04.40        
                  43.87     1:31.48 (47.61)     2:20.47 (48.99)     3:04.40 (43.93)
  5 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR               3:35.00    3:25.47        
                  48.03     1:39.11 (51.08)     2:33.12 (54.01)     3:25.47 (52.35)
 -- Davenport, David C        13 CAS-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  44.89     1:40.13 (55.24)        DQ (1:47.87)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eforo, Alex               14 GAEL-MR              3:19.81    3:09.46        
                  42.91     1:31.50 (48.59)     2:20.78 (49.28)     3:09.46 (48.68)
  2 Sharma, Pragun            14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:20.00    3:17.17        
                  43.68     1:34.93 (51.25)     2:26.36 (51.43)     3:17.17 (50.81)
  3 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR               3:13.39    3:17.22        
                  43.57     1:34.24 (50.67)     2:24.90 (50.66)     3:17.22 (52.32)
  4 Abraham, Anthony T        13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:18.53        
                  42.05     1:32.97 (50.92)     2:26.57 (53.60)     3:18.53 (51.96)
 -- Finck, Jackson D          14 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  38.84     1:23.51 (44.67)     2:08.07 (44.56)          DQ (42.99)
 -- Davenport, David C        13 CAS-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  48.81     1:47.04 (58.23)     2:44.81 (57.77)          DQ (58.25)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finck, Jackson D          14 GAEL-MR                   NT    5:22.72        
                  34.17     1:15.67 (41.50)     1:58.85 (43.18)     2:43.11 (44.26)
        3:26.67 (43.56)     4:12.28 (45.61)     4:49.10 (36.82)     5:22.72 (33.62)
  2 Sharma, Pragun            14 Darien Piranhas-CT   6:00.00    5:32.47        
                  35.32     1:18.26 (42.94)     1:58.36 (40.10)     2:39.09 (40.73)
        3:28.53 (49.44)     4:20.77 (52.24)     4:57.03 (36.26)     5:32.47 (35.44)
  3 Eforo, Alex               14 GAEL-MR                   NT    5:45.62        
                  36.95     1:20.36 (43.41)     2:09.10 (48.74)     2:56.46 (47.36)
        3:44.13 (47.67)     4:33.14 (49.01)     5:11.64 (38.50)     5:45.62 (33.98)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  AGTC
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR              2:05.44    2:08.38 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:02.58 (32.68)     1:36.05 (33.47)     2:08.38 (32.33)
  2 Zhang, Christopher Y      15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:16.50    2:10.21 AGTC   
                  30.74     1:03.58 (32.84)     1:37.43 (33.85)     2:10.21 (32.78)
  3 McPhillips, Liam T        16 GAEL-MR              2:18.92    2:16.66 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.40 (34.11)     1:41.55 (35.15)     2:16.66 (35.11)
  4 Sheppard, Jason D         16 GAEL-MR              2:24.60    2:25.83        
                  33.38     1:10.85 (37.47)     1:48.89 (38.04)     2:25.83 (36.94)
  5 Fuchs, Ethan              15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:35.30        
                                1:15.71 ( )     1:55.78 (40.07)     2:35.30 (39.52)
  6 Cicchiello, Jack C        15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:46.96        
                  37.44   2:05.20 (1:27.76)     2:47.03 (41.83)         2:46.96 ( )
  7 Lafontant, Severin        15 CAS-MR               2:50.99    3:05.77        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Christopher Y      15 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:01.36    2:29.72 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:12.61 (38.56)     1:51.54 (38.93)     2:29.72 (38.18)
  2 McPhillips, Liam T        16 GAEL-MR              2:30.69    2:35.44 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.49 (39.33)     1:54.20 (40.71)     2:35.44 (41.24)
  3 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:45.58        
                  37.18     1:20.43 (43.25)     2:03.70 (43.27)     2:45.58 (41.88)
  4 Sheppard, Jason D         16 GAEL-MR              2:45.94    2:47.14        
                  36.18     1:18.56 (42.38)     2:04.30 (45.74)     2:47.14 (42.84)
  5 Hernandez, Luis           16 CAS-MR               2:59.99    2:50.25        
                  36.68     1:19.69 (43.01)     2:05.42 (45.73)     2:50.25 (44.83)
  6 Cicchiello, Jack C        15 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:25.51        
                  42.90     1:36.37 (53.47)     2:31.86 (55.49)     3:25.51 (53.65)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Christopher Y      15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.09    2:16.65 AGTC   
                  29.02     1:03.52 (34.50)     1:39.80 (36.28)     2:16.65 (36.85)
  2 Fuchs, Ethan              15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:32.49        
                  31.30     1:09.74 (38.44)     1:50.02 (40.28)     2:32.49 (42.47)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.89  AGTC
              4:45.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR              5:02.02    4:48.05        
                  29.66     1:06.17 (36.51)     1:42.49 (36.32)     2:18.55 (36.06)
        3:01.79 (43.24)     3:44.90 (43.11)     4:17.48 (32.58)     4:48.05 (30.57)
  2 McPhillips, Liam T        16 GAEL-MR                   NT    4:54.59        
                  30.87     1:07.48 (36.61)     1:46.04 (38.56)     2:22.71 (36.67)
        3:05.54 (42.83)     3:48.22 (42.68)     4:22.14 (33.92)     4:54.59 (32.45)
  3 Sheppard, Jason D         16 GAEL-MR              5:13.08    5:14.12        
                  32.86     1:12.04 (39.18)     1:50.74 (38.70)     2:32.52 (41.78)
        3:18.43 (45.91)     4:05.36 (46.93)     4:40.18 (34.82)     5:14.12 (33.94)
  4 Hernandez, Luis           16 CAS-MR               5:10.99    5:26.91        
                  31.86     1:08.48 (36.62)   2:34.94 (1:26.46)     3:23.63 (48.69)
        4:13.33 (49.70)     4:52.57 (39.24)     5:27.01 (34.44)         5:26.91 ( )
  5 Fuchs, Ethan              15 GAEL-MR                   NT    5:27.98        
                  32.42     1:09.22 (36.80)   2:33.78 (1:24.56)     3:23.32 (49.54)
        4:13.01 (49.69)     4:50.66 (37.65)     5:27.96 (37.30)      5:27.98 (0.02)
  6 Lafontant, Severin        15 CAS-MR               5:59.99    6:18.90        
                  37.78     1:24.14 (46.36)                             3:04.55 ( )
        4:00.62 (56.07)     4:56.27 (55.65)   6:18.90 (1:22.63)