Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/6/2015 06:54 PM
                  2015 MR GAEL December 8&U Meet - 12/6/2015                   
                              Sanction #: 151207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR                 23.05      20.75        
  2 Wong, Cailin               6 NYCC-MR                35.82      23.25        
  3 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       6 NYCC-MR                   NT      23.28        
  4 Donahue, Angelina H        6 RA-MR                  22.00      23.32        
  5 McGourty, Megan R          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.96      23.59        
  6 O'Byrne, Rory L            6 Badger-MR              24.00      24.16        
  7 Walsh, Maria G             6 Badger-MR              22.00      24.64        
  8 Gilligan, Mallon           6 GAEL-MR                27.45      26.19        
  9 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR                 24.32      26.68        
 10 Garra, Isabella G          6 HYB-MR                 29.03      27.96        
 11 Canning, Aoife             6 Storm-MR               28.28      29.10        
 12 Cioffi, Fiamma             6 Empire-MR              29.91      29.16        
 13 Heaydon, Natalie R         6 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.78        
 14 Proffitt, Aine C           6 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.88        
 15 Gilligan, Rylan            6 GAEL-MR                32.21      34.44        
 16 Canning, Sorcha H          4 Storm-MR               37.31      34.69        
 17 Vandor, Gabriella          5 HYB-MR                 41.00      35.58        
 18 Willoughby, Kirby          6 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.70        
 19 Roca, Raquel M             6 GAEL-MR                   NT      41.68        
 20 Cosgrove, Molly            4 GAEL-MR                   NT      43.85        
 21 Duffy, Claire E            5 LBA-MR               1:03.98    1:01.33        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Cailin               6 NYCC-MR                30.50      23.88        
  2 Arciniegas, Alessandra     6 COND-MR                24.14      24.62        
  3 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       6 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.28        
  4 McGourty, Megan R          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.18      25.81        
  5 Flores, Isabella           6 Storm-MR               31.93      26.18        
  6 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR                 25.62      26.47        
  7 Heaydon, Natalie R         6 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.90        
  8 Canning, Aoife             6 Storm-MR               24.58      30.63        
  9 Cioffi, Fiamma             6 Empire-MR              33.31      30.83        
 10 Donahue, Angelina H        6 RA-MR                  31.80      32.09        
 11 Gilligan, Mallon           6 GAEL-MR                32.10      32.19        
 12 Gilligan, Rylan            6 GAEL-MR                36.75      32.38        
 13 Dziedzic, Isabella         6 Storm-MR               31.43      33.96        
 14 Walsh, Maria G             6 Badger-MR              24.00      37.03        
 15 Proffitt, Aine C           6 GAEL-MR                   NT      37.33        
 16 Ho, Emery                  5 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.50        
 17 Canning, Sorcha H          4 Storm-MR               44.99      38.62        
 18 Vandor, Gabriella          5 HYB-MR                 46.82      39.53        
 19 O'Byrne, Rory L            6 Badger-MR              26.00      39.93        
 20 Roca, Raquel M             6 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.20        
 21 Willoughby, Kirby          6 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.60        
 22 Cosgrove, Molly            4 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.79        
 23 Duffy, Claire E            5 LBA-MR                 53.45      48.91        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.95      28.35        
  2 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       6 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.11        
  3 Arciniegas, Alessandra     6 COND-MR                29.95      30.54        
  4 Donahue, Angelina H        6 RA-MR                  33.71      31.21        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia           6 Storm-MR               33.99      33.79        
  6 Dziedzic, Isabella         6 Storm-MR               36.31      34.75        
  7 Cioffi, Fiamma             6 Empire-MR              42.34      38.31        
  8 Heaydon, Natalie R         6 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.68        
  9 Walsh, Maria G             6 Badger-MR              40.00      40.89        
 10 Flores, Isabella           6 Storm-MR               45.47      41.14        
 11 Vandor, Gabriella          5 HYB-MR                 49.00      49.15        
 12 Garra, Isabella G          6 HYB-MR                 41.80      50.75        
 13 Canning, Aoife             6 Storm-MR               58.98      53.32        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR                 27.22      28.81        
  2 Wong, Cailin               6 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.71        
  3 Kowalczyk, Julia           6 Storm-MR               34.61      33.65        
  4 Garra, Isabella G          6 HYB-MR                 33.70      33.85        
  5 O'Byrne, Rory L            6 Badger-MR              30.00      34.46        
  6 Flores, Isabella           6 Storm-MR               42.99      38.96        
  7 Dziedzic, Isabella         6 Storm-MR               41.99      39.57        
  8 Arciniegas, Alessandra     6 COND-MR                38.09      40.10        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  18.24      17.60        
  2 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR             17.07      17.77        
  2 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  18.09      17.77        
  4 Amerson, Sydney D          8 Storm-MR               17.99      17.91        
  5 Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR                19.00      18.01        
  6 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR                 NT      18.13        
  7 Vitti, Kate L              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.47      18.18        
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                   NT      18.27        
  9 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                19.00      18.36        
 10 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR                18.56      18.45        
 11 Bartolacci, Abby J         8 RA-MR                  18.23      18.56        
 12 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                21.14      18.62        
 13 McGranahan, Kathryn S      8 Badger-MR              18.00      18.66        
 14 McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR             19.08      18.68        
 15 Sussner, Scarlett P        8 Badger-MR              19.00      18.74        
 16 Weiss, Madeline            7 Badger-MR              19.00      18.78        
 17 Lee, Maddie                7 COND-MR                18.88      18.88        
 18 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                20.92      18.90        
 19 McGourty, Molly F          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.48      19.13        
 20 O'Donnell, Katie A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.41      19.15        
 21 Hallac, Sophia R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.01      19.17        
 22 Courtney, Julia C          8 LBA-MR                 30.00      19.22        
 23 LaRegina, Abigail          8 HYB-MR                 19.32      19.25        
 24 Lee, Meredith I            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.68      19.34        
 25 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               20.75      19.35        
 26 Riolo, Amanda E            8 Storm-MR               24.99      19.43        
 27 Cameron, Daktota           8 Storm-MR               30.00      19.52        
 28 Makatura, Isabelle R       8 NYCC-MR                22.37      19.56        
 29 Vandor, Ava                7 HYB-MR                 20.51      19.63        
 30 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  21.43      19.65        
 31 Saunders, Hudson L         8 Empire-MR              23.61      19.70        
 31 Jaffe, Lindsay V           8 Empire-MR              20.68      19.70        
 33 Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR              20.31      19.80        
 34 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                25.46      19.81        
 35 Martorello, Gianna         7 Badger-MR              19.00      19.85        
 36 Givan, Rebeka l            7 GAEL-MR                25.62      20.09        
 37 Ford, Madeline G           8 Badger-MR              21.49      20.21        
 38 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                22.60      20.27        
 39 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR                 30.00      20.31        
 40 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                20.81      20.37        
 41 Burriss, Leah S            7 Empire-MR              21.90      20.38        
 42 Attwell, Alexandera V      8 Empire-MR              20.60      20.40        
 43 Stern, Jessie S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.50      20.44        
 44 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  19.66      20.46        
 44 Hulme, Holly S             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.31      20.46        
 46 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                25.00      20.50        
 47 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 21.73      20.59        
 48 Murray, Charlotte B        7 GAEL-MR                28.90      20.71        
 49 Heidbreder, M.E. E         8 NYCC-MR                21.53      20.84        
 50 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                22.00      20.88        
 51 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                21.84      20.91        
 52 Brock, Daniela M           8 LIAC-MR                27.00      21.05        
 53 Aguilar, Allyson           7 Middies-MR             20.33      21.27        
 54 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 35.00      21.29        
 55 Dugan, Sophia N            8 Middies-MR             21.97      21.44        
 56 Wen, Victoria              8 LIAC-MR                25.00      21.51        
 57 Bulfamante, Julia          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      21.56        
 58 Weiss, Ella N              8 Empire-MR                 NT      21.63        
 59 Perry, Maddie K            7 RA-MR                  45.00      22.03        
 60 McManus, AnnDaly F         8 Badger-MR              20.00      22.10        
 61 McDonald, Mary J           8 LIAC-MR                23.00      22.17        
 62 McCann, Evelyn E           7 Middies-MR             22.59      22.30        
 63 Martinez-Jimenez, Alba     7 Middies-MR             19.51      22.53        
 64 So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR                24.00      22.59        
 65 Lee, Cherry                7 LIAC-MR                27.84      22.70        
 66 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                33.33      22.72        
 67 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  21.19      22.75        
 68 Hallac, Maya P             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.68      22.90        
 69 Kalinoglu, Samantha C      8 LIAC-MR                27.00      22.93        
 70 Oliver, Delia R            7 NYCC-MR                32.90      23.36        
 71 Neubauer, Laurel A         7 Empire-MR              22.90      23.40        
 72 Jadhav, Kiran A            8 Badger-MR              21.00      23.52        
 73 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       8 COND-MR                26.77      23.53        
 74 Riley, Emily C             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      23.73        
 75 Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                  22.77      23.77        
 76 Zhu, Alicia                8 CFB-MR                    NT      24.22        
 77 Riina, Georgia A           8 Empire-MR              30.11      24.23        
 78 Vanover, Dani R            7 Empire-MR              28.01      24.49        
 79 Larson, Ruby I             7 LBA-MR                 24.67      24.56        
 80 Davis, Fiona C             7 LBA-MR                 23.84      24.62        
 81 Goldberg, Sara E           8 COND-MR                22.96      24.63        
 82 Pulkkinen, Astrid          7 GAEL-MR                   NT      24.78        
 83 Mintz, Julia M             8 NYCC-MR                   NT      24.89        
 84 Phillips, Dylan R          7 NYCC-MR                   NT      24.90        
 85 Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR                26.83      25.18        
 86 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                  34.78      25.22        
 87 Fusco, Charlotte G         7 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.93        
 88 Jarmon, Neela              7 HYB-MR                 30.65      26.19        
 89 Melnick, Jordan L          7 RA-MR                  35.00      27.16        
 90 King, Kayla S              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.92      27.17        
 91 Mullen, Meghan E           8 LBA-MR                 35.00      27.50        
 92 Leyva, Ella R              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.08      27.58        
 92 Banta, Parker E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.08      27.58        
 94 Brown, Zoe A               8 COND-MR                   NT      27.87        
 95 Li, Alicia Y               7 NYCC-MR                36.95      28.08        
 96 Contopoulos, Elise J       7 Badger-MR              23.00      28.55        
 97 Cawley, Ava Jane           8 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.93        
 98 Dugan, Serena              6 Middies-MR             32.33      29.52        
 99 Duffy, Anna B              7 LBA-MR                 32.78      30.57        
100 Lemin, Juliana A           7 Empire-MR              31.90      31.12        
101 Garvin, Allison B          7 Badger-MR              23.00      32.39        
102 Vias, Sofia R              7 HYB-MR                 41.19      32.60        
103 Coulthard, Tamsin A        7 Middies-MR             28.92      32.72        
104 Olsen, Liv                 7 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.87        
105 Callahan, Abby M           7 RA-MR                  40.00      34.02        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  20.49      19.63        
  2 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              20.37      19.97        
  3 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               22.16      20.18        
  4 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR                21.23      20.31        
  5 Dalton, Ashlin S           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.52      20.34        
  6 McGranahan, Kathryn S      8 Badger-MR              20.00      20.42        
  7 Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR                23.00      20.54        
  8 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                22.09      20.60        
  9 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                23.45      20.80        
 10 Kowalczyk, Vivian          8 Storm-MR               21.11      20.89        
 11 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  21.31      20.96        
 12 Sussner, Scarlett P        8 Badger-MR              21.00      21.14        
 13 O'Donnell, Katie A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.51      21.27        
 14 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR                 22.70      21.36        
 15 Vitti, Kate L              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.59      21.62        
 16 Weiss, Ella N              8 Empire-MR                 NT      21.77        
 17 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  20.64      21.83        
 18 Gerosa, Grace H            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.19      21.84        
 19 McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR             21.81      22.02        
 20 Cameron, Daktota           8 Storm-MR               32.00      22.13        
 21 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                29.47      22.17        
 22 Lee, Meredith I            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.98      22.28        
 23 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  22.83      22.52        
 24 Bartolacci, Abby J         8 RA-MR                  22.27      22.59        
 25 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               23.21      22.82        
 26 Attwell, Alexandera V      8 Empire-MR              25.67      23.06        
 27 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                23.72      23.09        
 28 Weiss, Madeline            7 Badger-MR              21.00      23.13        
 29 Martorello, Gianna         7 Badger-MR              21.00      23.14        
 30 Makatura, Isabelle R       8 NYCC-MR                25.17      23.23        
 31 Wen, Victoria              8 LIAC-MR                28.00      23.35        
 32 Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR              25.05      23.36        
 33 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                26.68      23.50        
 34 Vandor, Ava                7 HYB-MR                 22.42      23.64        
 35 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                23.00      23.65        
 36 McDonald, Mary J           8 LIAC-MR                27.00      23.75        
 36 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                25.00      23.75        
 38 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  25.46      23.78        
 39 Saunders, Hudson L         8 Empire-MR                 NT      24.00        
 40 Ford, Madeline G           8 Badger-MR              26.15      24.18        
 41 So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR                27.00      24.29        
 42 Zhu, Alicia                8 CFB-MR                    NT      24.44        
 43 Perry, Maddie K            7 RA-MR                  45.00      24.57        
 44 Murray, Charlotte B        7 GAEL-MR                29.13      24.63        
 44 Martinez-Jimenez, Alba     7 Middies-MR             24.65      24.63        
 46 McManus, AnnDaly F         8 Badger-MR              22.00      24.70        
 47 D'Eletto, Joely            8 Storm-MR               26.66      24.89        
 48 Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                  24.43      24.93        
 49 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                28.18      25.22        
 50 Lee, Cherry                7 LIAC-MR                29.58      25.46        
 50 Givan, Rebeka l            7 GAEL-MR                31.23      25.46        
 52 Burriss, Leah S            7 Empire-MR              25.10      25.48        
 53 Goldberg, Sara E           8 COND-MR                   NT      25.69        
 54 McCann, Evelyn E           7 Middies-MR             24.18      25.79        
 55 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                29.00      25.99        
 56 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR                27.08      26.03        
 57 Jaffe, Lindsay V           8 Empire-MR              25.29      26.07        
 58 Neubauer, Laurel A         7 Empire-MR              28.42      26.12        
 59 Kalinoglu, Samantha C      8 LIAC-MR                32.00      26.36        
 60 Vanover, Dani R            7 Empire-MR              28.35      26.41        
 61 Riina, Georgia A           8 Empire-MR              30.49      26.48        
 62 Bulfamante, Julia          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.59        
 63 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                  29.02      26.78        
 64 Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR                27.98      26.82        
 65 Hallac, Maya P             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.65      26.85        
 66 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                32.70      26.98        
 66 Brock, Daniela M           8 LIAC-MR                30.00      26.98        
 68 Tong, Emma                 7 Storm-MR               34.96      27.12        
 69 Coulthard, Tamsin A        7 Middies-MR             27.66      27.18        
 70 Jarmon, Neela              7 HYB-MR                 30.29      27.59        
 71 Riley, Emily C             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.69        
 72 Mintz, Julia M             8 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.75        
 73 Davis, Fiona C             7 LBA-MR                 33.16      27.83        
 74 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       8 COND-MR                28.39      27.95        
 75 Contopoulos, Elise J       7 Badger-MR              24.00      28.15        
 76 Dallesandro, Lilly A       8 Storm-MR               28.96      28.43        
 77 Melnick, Jordan L          7 RA-MR                  45.00      28.57        
 78 Oliver, Delia R            7 NYCC-MR                35.70      28.64        
 79 Dugan, Sophia N            8 Middies-MR             26.87      28.78        
 80 Jadhav, Kiran A            8 Badger-MR              23.00      28.79        
 81 Li, Alicia Y               7 NYCC-MR                41.77      29.70        
 82 Fusco, Charlotte G         7 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.95        
 83 Mullen, Meghan E           8 LBA-MR                 30.00      31.01        
 84 Banta, Parker E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.58      31.03        
 85 Duffy, Anna B              7 LBA-MR                 32.01      31.13        
 86 Leyva, Ella R              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.62      31.20        
 87 Pulkkinen, Astrid          7 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.27        
 88 King, Kayla S              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.42      31.96        
 89 Larson, Ruby I             7 LBA-MR                 30.21      31.98        
 90 Vias, Sofia R              7 HYB-MR                 32.58      32.21        
 91 Lemin, Juliana A           7 Empire-MR              34.39      32.56        
 92 Mintz, Ilana R             8 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.52        
 93 Garvin, Allison B          7 Badger-MR              24.00      36.96        
 94 Callahan, Abby M           7 RA-MR                  40.00      37.28        
 95 Olsen, Liv                 7 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.36        
 -- Heidbreder, M.E. E         8 NYCC-MR                26.36         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cawley, Ava Jane           8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dugan, Serena              6 Middies-MR             39.49         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Brown, Zoe A               8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  23.80      24.13        
  2 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               25.83      24.48        
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                   NT      24.70        
  4 Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.85        
  5 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               25.38      25.04        
  6 LaRegina, Abigail          8 HYB-MR                 24.75      25.25        
  7 Kowalczyk, Vivian          8 Storm-MR               26.54      25.74        
  8 McGourty, Molly F          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.23      26.04        
  9 Dalton, Ashlin S           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.67      26.21        
 10 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  26.92      26.73        
 11 Gerosa, Grace H            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.78      26.76        
 12 McDonald, Mary J           8 LIAC-MR                25.58      27.26        
 13 Lee, Maddie                7 COND-MR                25.64      27.27        
 14 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                26.73      27.50        
 15 Hallac, Sophia R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.72      27.60        
 16 McGranahan, Kathryn S      8 Badger-MR              25.48      27.80        
 17 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 29.67      27.90        
 18 Stern, Jessie S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.29      27.99        
 19 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR                 30.00      28.20        
 20 McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR             29.00      28.22        
 21 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                34.07      28.38        
 21 Courtney, Julia C          8 LBA-MR                 40.00      28.38        
 23 Hallac, Maya P             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.44      28.48        
 24 Hulme, Holly S             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.05      28.59        
 25 Cameron, Daktota           8 Storm-MR               39.00      28.69        
 26 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR             27.84      29.04        
 27 D'Eletto, Joely            8 Storm-MR               30.67      29.05        
 28 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                34.23      29.13        
 29 McManus, AnnDaly F         8 Badger-MR              29.00      30.59        
 30 Bartolacci, Abby J         8 RA-MR                  30.12      30.75        
 31 Aguilar, Allyson           7 Middies-MR             30.53      31.41        
 32 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  37.86      31.59        
 33 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                42.67      32.61        
 34 Cho, Katie                 7 COND-MR                33.74      32.75        
 35 Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                  37.32      33.22        
 36 Tong, Emma                 7 Storm-MR               33.95      34.21        
 37 King, Kayla S              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.72      34.52        
 38 Martinez-Jimenez, Alba     7 Middies-MR             34.44      34.54        
 39 Weiss, Ella N              8 Empire-MR                 NT      34.74        
 40 Givan, Rebeka l            7 GAEL-MR                42.94      35.10        
 41 Zhu, Alicia                8 CFB-MR                    NT      36.41        
 42 Bulfamante, Julia          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      36.90        
 43 Mintz, Julia M             8 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.38        
 44 Banta, Parker E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.62        
 45 Vias, Sofia R              7 HYB-MR                 35.00      40.50        
 46 Dugan, Sophia N            8 Middies-MR                NT      40.59        
 47 McCann, Evelyn E           7 Middies-MR                NT      43.19        
 48 Callahan, Abby M           7 RA-MR                  40.00      47.48        
 -- Dugan, Serena              6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mullen, Meghan E           8 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jadhav, Kiran A            8 Badger-MR              29.24         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Goldberg, Sara E           8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lemin, Juliana A           7 Empire-MR              40.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Brown, Zoe A               8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Li, Alicia Y               7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cawley, Ava Jane           8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Olsen, Liv                 7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S       8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Leyva, Ella R              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Murray, Charlotte B        7 GAEL-MR                48.81         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Riley, Emily C             8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dallesandro, Lilly A       8 Storm-MR               36.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pulkkinen, Astrid          7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fusco, Charlotte G         7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jarmon, Neela              7 HYB-MR                 38.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mintz, Ilana R             8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Melnick, Jordan L          7 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  18.81      18.59        
  2 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  22.17      20.59        
  3 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               22.11      20.65        
  4 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR                20.71      20.81        
  5 Sussner, Scarlett P        8 Badger-MR              18.52      21.18        
  6 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                20.86      21.24        
  7 Lee, Meredith I            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.88      21.72        
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                   NT      21.90        
  9 O'Donnell, Katie A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.62      21.95        
 10 Kowalczyk, Vivian          8 Storm-MR               21.05      22.01        
 11 LaRegina, Abigail          8 HYB-MR                 20.92      22.31        
 12 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                21.72      22.48        
 13 Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR              24.68      22.72        
 14 Riolo, Amanda E            8 Storm-MR               32.99      22.85        
 15 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                24.98      22.98        
 16 Amerson, Sydney D          8 Storm-MR               27.99      23.24        
 17 Vandor, Ava                7 HYB-MR                 23.05      23.27        
 18 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              24.14      23.85        
 19 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  26.71      23.96        
 20 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  20.84      24.21        
 21 Ford, Madeline G           8 Badger-MR              27.28      24.33        
 22 Attwell, Alexandera V      8 Empire-MR              28.70      24.49        
 23 Hallac, Sophia R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.13      24.60        
 24 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 40.00      24.81        
 25 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR                25.34      24.86        
 26 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                21.83      24.87        
 27 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR                 27.69      25.20        
 28 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  23.23      25.21        
 29 Makatura, Isabelle R       8 NYCC-MR                31.20      25.97        
 30 Aguilar, Allyson           7 Middies-MR                NT      28.07        
 31 Heidbreder, M.E. E         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.53        
 32 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                  32.06      28.77        
 33 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                30.34      29.53        
 34 Saunders, Hudson L         8 Empire-MR              28.90      29.78        
 35 Dallesandro, Lilly A       8 Storm-MR               37.99      31.08        
 36 Burriss, Leah S            7 Empire-MR              28.53      31.23        
 37 Jaffe, Lindsay V           8 Empire-MR              31.98      31.41        
 38 Weiss, Madeline            7 Badger-MR              29.68      32.93        
 39 Brock, Daniela M           8 LIAC-MR                   NT      33.94        
 40 Neubauer, Laurel A         7 Empire-MR              34.93      34.13        
 41 Tong, Emma                 7 Storm-MR               35.99      36.37        
 42 Oliver, Delia R            7 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.93        
 -- Contopoulos, Elise J       7 Badger-MR              28.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Coulthard, Tamsin A        7 Middies-MR             39.08         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Melnick, Jordan L          7 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Callahan, Abby M           7 RA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Perry, Maddie K            7 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Riina, Georgia A           8 Empire-MR              36.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Vanover, Dani R            7 Empire-MR              37.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Garvin, Allison B          7 Badger-MR              28.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- D'Eletto, Joely            8 Storm-MR               35.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                1:32.56    1:31.35        
                  39.99     1:31.35 (51.36)                                        
  2 Vitti, Kate L              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.48    1:32.49        
                  41.97     1:32.49 (50.52)                                        
  3 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR           1:36.50    1:35.35        
                  41.44     1:35.35 (53.91)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ashlin S           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.69    1:36.02        
                  45.52     1:36.02 (50.50)                                        
  5 McGourty, Molly F          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.97    1:38.49        
                  45.65     1:38.49 (52.84)                                        
  6 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR              1:38.67    1:39.20        
                  48.39     1:39.20 (50.81)                                        
  7 Amerson, Sydney D          8 Storm-MR             1:41.18    1:40.21        
                  48.02     1:40.21 (52.19)                                        
  8 Martorello, Gianna         7 Badger-MR            1:47.26    1:42.81        
                  48.40     1:42.81 (54.41)                                        
  9 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:47.67        
                  50.45     1:47.67 (57.22)                                        
 10 Gerosa, Grace H            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.38    1:49.62        
                  51.00     1:49.62 (58.62)                                        
 11 Stern, Jessie S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.68    1:49.95        
                  51.46     1:49.95 (58.49)                                        
 12 Bartolacci, Abby J         8 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:51.24        
                  49.39   1:51.24 (1:01.85)                                        
 13 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR              1:51.11    1:51.28        
 14 Riolo, Amanda E            8 Storm-MR             1:52.99    1:51.90        
                  52.34     1:51.90 (59.56)                                        
 15 Courtney, Julia C          8 LBA-MR               2:05.00    1:52.24        
                  55.43     1:52.24 (56.81)                                        
 16 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR              1:52.95    1:52.33        
                  50.24   1:52.33 (1:02.09)                                        
 17 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:52.85        
                  52.00   1:52.85 (1:00.85)                                        
 18 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                1:52.46    1:54.45        
                  52.94   1:54.45 (1:01.51)                                        
 19 Hulme, Holly S             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.31    1:55.21        
                  52.74   1:55.21 (1:02.47)                                        
 20 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR               2:05.00    1:55.74        
                  54.82   1:55.74 (1:00.92)                                        
 21 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR               1:50.84    1:56.71        
 22 McDonald, Mary J           8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.65        
                  57.76   2:00.65 (1:02.89)                                        
 23 Lee, Cherry                7 LIAC-MR              1:57.28    2:01.11        
                  58.91   2:01.11 (1:02.20)                                        
 24 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.64    2:02.06        
                  55.64   2:02.06 (1:06.42)                                        
 25 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR              2:08.49    2:02.28        
                  59.97   2:02.28 (1:02.31)                                        
 26 Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                     NT    2:04.10        
                  57.11   2:04.10 (1:06.99)                                        
 27 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              2:06.72    2:04.28        
                  57.14   2:04.28 (1:07.14)                                        
 28 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:04.70        
                1:03.30   2:04.70 (1:01.40)                                        
 29 Brock, Daniela M           8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.82        
                1:08.33     2:06.82 (58.49)                                        
 30 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:34.04        
                1:07.37   2:34.04 (1:26.67)                                        
 31 Larson, Ruby I             7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:47.85        
 -- Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.57         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  57.58        DQ (1:05.26)                                        
 -- Wen, Victoria              8 LIAC-MR              2:30.44         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  55.87        DQ (1:06.29)                                        
 -- Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR              1:45.13         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  47.72          DQ (59.85)                                        
 -- Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR              2:14.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:04.53        DQ (1:08.95)                                        
 -- Davis, Fiona C             7 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn - free
                1:02.09        DQ (1:07.68)                                        
 -- Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR              1:58.04         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.23          DQ (59.44)                                        
 -- Perry, Maddie K            7 RA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR              2:10.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  59.92        DQ (1:12.67)                                        
 -- Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Kalinoglu, Samantha C      8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:06.54        DQ (1:25.20)                                        
 -- Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                2:24.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:02.82        DQ (1:23.93)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR                 21.34      21.66        
  2 Lee, Matt                  5 COND-MR                   NT      22.03        
  3 Jadot, Olivier J           6 Empire-MR              27.70      23.18        
  4 Bellach, Daniel C          6 Badger-MR              22.00      23.66        
  5 Franks, Kelly C            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      23.76        
  6 Paggi, Zach A              6 LBA-MR                 26.68      24.62        
  7 Ciechanowski, Max          5 Unattached-MR          28.40      24.78        
  8 Xue, Henry                 6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.56      24.94        
  9 Hussain, Danyaal S         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.77      26.21        
 10 Tricola, Sebastian         6 LBA-MR                 26.95      26.63        
 11 Cosgrove, James            6 GAEL-MR                26.47      28.04        
 12 Gallagher, Grady J         6 LBA-MR                 32.87      29.13        
 13 O'Donnell, Kevin J         5 Storm-MR               35.99      34.04        
 14 Coyne, Caleb J             5 Storm-MR               35.47      35.47        
 15 Maxworthy, Brayden         6 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.47        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Kelly C            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      24.40        
  2 Lee, Matt                  5 COND-MR                   NT      26.26        
  3 Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR                    NT      26.32        
  4 Bellach, Daniel C          6 Badger-MR              24.00      28.34        
  5 Jadot, Olivier J           6 Empire-MR              34.02      29.47        
  6 Paggi, Zach A              6 LBA-MR                 30.15      30.93        
  7 Hussain, Danyaal S         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.07      33.66        
  8 Cosgrove, James            6 GAEL-MR                32.10      34.31        
  9 Gallagher, Grady J         6 LBA-MR                 31.07      34.56        
 10 Xue, Henry                 6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.67      35.73        
 11 O'Donnell, Kevin J         5 Storm-MR               38.99      36.10        
 12 Maxworthy, Brayden         6 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.65        
 13 Coyne, Caleb J             5 Storm-MR               40.99      47.05        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR                 40.03      31.81        
  2 Xue, Henry                 6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      36.06        
  3 Lee, Matt                  5 COND-MR                   NT      36.26        
  4 Bellach, Daniel C          6 Badger-MR              39.45      41.39        
  5 Tricola, Sebastian         6 LBA-MR                 35.00      44.15        
  6 Franks, Kelly C            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      45.69        
  7 O'Donnell, Kevin J         5 Storm-MR               44.99      48.50        
  8 Gallagher, Grady J         6 LBA-MR                 35.00      48.86        
  9 Maxworthy, Brayden         6 NYCC-MR                   NT      59.91        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR                 37.22      26.90        
  2 Bellach, Daniel C          6 Badger-MR              32.31      31.31        
  3 Tricola, Sebastian         6 LBA-MR                 35.00      36.98        
  4 Jadot, Olivier J           6 Empire-MR              42.99      40.79        
  5 Hussain, Danyaal S         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.76      42.24        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR                 16.46      16.22        
  2 Graber, Seth M             8 Empire-MR              17.57      16.25        
  3 Kamal, Adam                7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.60      16.73        
  4 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR                16.97      16.94        
  5 Fleck, Ronen T             8 Empire-MR              18.01      17.43        
  6 Stonsby, P.J. S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.30      17.53        
  7 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR             17.89      17.62        
  8 McDonald, Ryan J           7 Badger-MR              20.00      17.71        
  9 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR                18.12      17.84        
 10 Furniss, Jem R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.35      17.88        
 11 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                18.31      18.22        
 12 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 18.25      18.29        
 13 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR              20.44      18.30        
 14 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                19.72      18.55        
 15 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                19.47      18.56        
 16 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                  21.25      18.65        
 17 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 17.85      18.68        
 18 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                19.00      18.70        
 19 Erdos, Miles H             8 LIAC-MR                22.00      18.87        
 20 Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR                20.70      19.30        
 21 Jadhav, Herchelle          8 Badger-MR              20.00      19.39        
 22 Swift, Matthew             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      19.99        
 23 Beys, Peter                8 NYCC-MR                22.91      20.13        
 24 Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR               18.92      20.18        
 25 DuTremble, James P         8 Empire-MR                 NT      20.19        
 26 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                23.11      20.25        
 27 Park, Lucas I              7 COND-MR                17.78      20.29        
 28 Smith, Brady R             7 Badger-MR              19.50      20.44        
 29 Lezi, Daniel L             7 GAEL-MR                29.55      20.50        
 30 Buckley, Gavin C           7 LIAC-MR                24.82      20.56        
 31 Cole, Zachary              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.80      20.57        
 32 Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR                24.00      20.66        
 33 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR                24.53      20.69        
 34 Cai, Jason                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.05      20.72        
 35 Silver, Ethan              8 LBA-MR                 35.00      20.84        
 36 Globuschutz, Frank P       7 HYB-MR                 22.10      20.86        
 37 Rice, Eddie                8 GAEL-MR                   NT      21.33        
 38 Fusco, Ben M               7 GAEL-MR                   NT      21.37        
 39 Boyer, Jackson X           7 Empire-MR              20.41      21.39        
 40 Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                  35.00      21.63        
 41 Kolev, Max D               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.09      21.81        
 42 Llorente Valin, Leonadro   8 Middies-MR             21.58      22.06        
 43 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR                28.55      22.09        
 44 Leroy, Max                 8 HYB-MR                 21.37      22.21        
 45 Hanrahan, Richard T        8 Badger-MR              22.00      22.22        
 46 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR                 35.00      22.28        
 47 Cohen-Mintz, Jordan A      8 NYCC-MR                   NT      22.29        
 48 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                  35.00      22.45        
 49 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR                 23.27      22.49        
 50 Park, Ian                  7 COND-MR                21.61      22.53        
 51 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR                 20.43      23.26        
 52 Mugno, AJ J                7 Empire-MR              23.28      23.37        
 53 Stearn, Andrew C           8 GAEL-MR                   NT      23.55        
 54 Balcetis, Jonas            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.34      23.57        
 55 Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR                27.00      24.11        
 56 Delrosso, Andrei           7 HYB-MR                 27.34      24.62        
 57 Francis, Isaih             8 COND-MR                   NT      24.63        
 58 Ancona, Roger C            7 NYCC-MR                   NT      24.75        
 59 Aldridge, Brian C          8 LBA-MR                 30.00      24.79        
 60 Brown, Christian V         7 RA-MR                  35.00      25.33        
 61 Contopoulos, Miles G       8 Badger-MR              23.00      25.34        
 62 Gilligan, Cade             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.43        
 63 Dennin, Jackson C          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.87        
 64 Marinaccio, William A      7 COND-MR                26.38      26.03        
 65 Welsh, Sterling K          7 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.12        
 66 King, Aiden C              8 LIAC-MR                27.00      26.26        
 67 Gurney, Nolan J            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.46      26.37        
 68 Johnston, Kai A            7 Empire-MR              26.64      26.78        
 69 Wilson, Marvin             8 CFB-MR                    NT      26.94        
 70 Larucci, Marco J           7 NYCC-MR                36.31      28.17        
 71 Ritiu, Peter A             7 COND-MR                28.04      28.68        
 72 Liotti, Daniel L           7 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.06        
 73 Hoffen, Michael B          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.05        
 74 Soboroff, Jaron F          8 Empire-MR              35.72      35.45        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M             8 Empire-MR              20.39      18.58        
  2 Malik, Vivek               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.08      19.85        
  3 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                25.63      20.23        
  4 Fleck, Ronen T             8 Empire-MR              20.04      20.24        
  5 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR              21.19      20.89        
  6 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                22.49      20.97        
  7 Yang, Hunter               8 NYCC-MR                   NT      21.36        
  8 Erdos, Miles H             8 LIAC-MR                25.00      21.66        
  9 Cole, Zachary              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.18      21.89        
 10 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                22.00      21.97        
 11 Jadhav, Herchelle          8 Badger-MR              22.00      22.54        
 12 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                  35.00      23.11        
 13 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                24.18      23.32        
 14 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 23.29      23.48        
 15 Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR                23.53      23.77        
 16 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR                23.64      23.78        
 17 Fusco, Ben M               7 GAEL-MR                   NT      24.11        
 18 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                  22.75      24.35        
 19 Contopoulos, Miles G       8 Badger-MR              25.00      24.45        
 20 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR                 35.00      24.63        
 21 Kolev, Max D               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.96      24.81        
 22 Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                  35.00      24.83        
 23 Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.00        
 24 Boyer, Jackson X           7 Empire-MR              27.50      25.31        
 25 Beys, Peter                8 NYCC-MR                26.86      25.36        
 26 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR                 27.37      25.73        
 27 Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR                27.00      25.82        
 28 Rice, Eddie                8 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.01        
 29 Gonzalez, Julian M         7 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.07        
 30 DuTremble, James P         8 Empire-MR                 NT      26.08        
 31 Buckley, Gavin C           7 LIAC-MR                30.19      26.09        
 32 Park, Ian                  7 COND-MR                25.84      26.62        
 33 Llorente Valin, Leonadro   8 Middies-MR             23.68      26.69        
 34 Balcetis, Jonas            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.82      26.78        
 35 Brown, Christian V         7 RA-MR                  35.00      26.92        
 36 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR                32.12      26.97        
 37 Lezi, Daniel L             7 GAEL-MR                32.25      27.69        
 38 Cohen-Mintz, Jordan A      8 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.87        
 39 Hanrahan, Richard T        8 Badger-MR              24.00      28.09        
 40 Marinaccio, William A      7 COND-MR                   NT      28.44        
 41 Mugno, AJ J                7 Empire-MR              28.77      28.63        
 42 King, Aiden C              8 LIAC-MR                29.00      28.93        
 43 Lio, Fenton                8 Storm-MR               28.99      29.10        
 44 Ancona, Roger C            7 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.76        
 45 Gurney, Nolan J            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.01      30.14        
 46 Dennin, Jackson C          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      30.32        
 47 Globuschutz, Frank P       7 HYB-MR                 28.22      30.41        
 48 Aldridge, Brian C          8 LBA-MR                 30.00      31.13        
 49 Stearn, Andrew C           8 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.97        
 50 Johnston, Kai A            7 Empire-MR              33.05      32.18        
 51 Wilson, Marvin             8 CFB-MR                    NT      32.33        
 52 Hoffen, Michael B          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.76        
 53 Welsh, Sterling K          7 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.83        
 54 Delrosso, Andrei           7 HYB-MR                 35.85      33.86        
 55 Gilligan, Cade             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.88        
 56 Ritiu, Peter A             7 COND-MR                31.47      35.24        
 57 Larucci, Marco J           7 NYCC-MR                34.55      35.53        
 58 Liotti, Daniel L           7 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.99        
 59 Soboroff, Jaron F          8 Empire-MR              39.43      37.84        
 -- Smith, Brady R             7 Badger-MR              22.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR             24.38      23.54        
  2 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                25.76      23.76        
  3 Stonsby, P.J. S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.63      23.99        
  4 Park, Lucas I              7 COND-MR                22.62      24.26        
  5 Malik, Vivek               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.34      25.00        
  6 Yang, Hunter               8 NYCC-MR                26.73      25.25        
  7 Furniss, Jem R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.13      25.40        
  8 McDonald, Ryan J           7 Badger-MR              24.57      25.54        
  9 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 29.16      26.08        
 10 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR                 25.69      26.69        
 11 Cai, Jason                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.11      27.03        
 12 Buckley, Gavin C           7 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.25        
 13 Leroy, Max                 8 HYB-MR                 28.55      28.85        
 14 Swift, Matthew             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.01        
 15 Cohen-Mintz, Jordan A      8 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.54        
 16 DuTremble, James P         8 Empire-MR                 NT      29.76        
 17 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                48.94      30.67        
 18 Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR               30.64      30.88        
 19 Smith, Brady R             7 Badger-MR              25.50      30.96        
 20 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                  34.92      31.35        
 21 Lezi, Daniel L             7 GAEL-MR                34.81      31.91        
 22 Llorente Valin, Leonadro   8 Middies-MR             35.94      32.81        
 23 Hoffen, Michael B          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.15        
 -- Wilson, Marvin             8 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Contopoulos, Miles G       8 Badger-MR              35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Soboroff, Jaron F          8 Empire-MR              35.71         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Aldridge, Brian C          8 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Silver, Ethan              8 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Park, Ian                  7 COND-MR                28.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR                29.08         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dennin, Jackson C          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                29.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rice, Eddie                8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Balcetis, Jonas            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gonzalez, Julian M         7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gilligan, Cade             8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lio, Fenton                8 Storm-MR               34.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fusco, Ben M               7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brown, Christian V         7 RA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Malionek, Elias            7 Storm-MR               29.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR                 17.90      18.20        
  2 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 18.18      18.32        
  3 Graber, Seth M             8 Empire-MR              19.70      18.46        
  4 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR                23.11      19.56        
  5 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR                20.13      19.70        
  6 Kamal, Adam                7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.11      20.01        
  7 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 23.76      20.56        
  8 Fleck, Ronen T             8 Empire-MR              22.94      20.62        
  9 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR              24.87      22.48        
 10 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                23.00      22.83        
 11 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 19.72      23.45        
 12 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                23.84      23.87        
 13 Yang, Hunter               8 NYCC-MR                28.94      24.27        
 14 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                  29.02      28.50        
 15 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR                    NT      28.97        
 16 Boyer, Jackson X           7 Empire-MR              31.07      30.79        
 17 Ciechanowski, Max          5 Unattached-MR          31.52      31.57        
 18 Hanrahan, Richard T        8 Badger-MR              28.00      31.59        
 19 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR                 24.43      32.58        
 20 Leroy, Max                 8 HYB-MR                 26.63      32.71        
 21 Mugno, AJ J                7 Empire-MR              32.57      32.89        
 22 Gurney, Nolan J            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.29      35.37        
 23 Lio, Fenton                8 Storm-MR               36.99      36.28        
 24 Ritiu, Peter A             7 COND-MR                   NT      37.62        
 -- Marinaccio, William A      7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Liotti, Daniel L           7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ancona, Roger C            7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Globuschutz, Frank P       7 HYB-MR                 29.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Larucci, Marco J           7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kolev, Max D               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Beys, Peter                8 NYCC-MR                27.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Malionek, Elias            7 Storm-MR               28.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brown, Christian V         7 RA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Delrosso, Andrei           7 HYB-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR               1:26.61    1:25.12        
                  38.70     1:25.12 (46.42)                                        
  2 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR           1:31.60    1:25.43        
                  41.99     1:25.43 (43.44)                                        
  3 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR              1:30.47    1:29.37        
                  42.78     1:29.37 (46.59)                                        
  4 Kamal, Adam                7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.51    1:32.40        
                  41.59     1:32.40 (50.81)                                        
  5 Furniss, Jem R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.83    1:32.75        
                  42.77     1:32.75 (49.98)                                        
  6 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR              1:29.94    1:33.87        
                  43.52     1:33.87 (50.35)                                        
  7 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR              1:32.56    1:34.23        
                  43.16     1:34.23 (51.07)                                        
  8 Park, Lucas I              7 COND-MR              1:34.79    1:35.08        
                  43.77     1:35.08 (51.31)                                        
  9 Stonsby, P.J. S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.52    1:37.11        
                  48.76     1:37.11 (48.35)                                        
 10 Malik, Vivek               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.75    1:37.35        
                  44.12     1:37.35 (53.23)                                        
 11 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR               1:38.68    1:38.26        
                  46.83     1:38.26 (51.43)                                        
 12 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:45.48    1:40.04        
                  48.61     1:40.04 (51.43)                                        
 13 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               1:35.07    1:41.25        
                  43.76     1:41.25 (57.49)                                        
 14 Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR             1:52.02    1:44.35        
                  49.41     1:44.35 (54.94)                                        
 15 McDonald, Ryan J           7 Badger-MR            1:55.00    1:45.21        
                  49.37     1:45.21 (55.84)                                        
 16 Cai, Jason                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:49.15        
                  54.04     1:49.15 (55.11)                                        
 17 Erdos, Miles H             8 LIAC-MR              1:56.96    1:51.26        
                  53.99     1:51.26 (57.27)                                        
 18 Jadhav, Herchelle          8 Badger-MR            1:55.84    1:51.82        
                  54.87     1:51.82 (56.95)                                        
 19 Malionek, Elias            7 Storm-MR             1:52.99    1:51.83        
                  52.34     1:51.83 (59.49)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.00        
                  53.12   1:56.00 (1:02.88)                                        
 21 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR              2:03.49    1:58.00        
                  52.71   1:58.00 (1:05.29)                                        
 22 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR               2:22.00    2:12.37        
                1:05.09   2:12.37 (1:07.28)                                        
 -- Cole, Zachary              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  55.41          DQ (59.65)                                        
 -- Trenczer, Zachary D        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  57.12        DQ (1:16.78)                                        
 -- Swift, Matthew             8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.89        DQ (1:00.40)                                        
 -- Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:02.29        DQ (1:06.57)                                        
 -- Silver, Ethan              8 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  51.85        DQ (1:06.72)                                        
 -- Paggi, Zach A              6 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:06.29        DQ (1:16.33)                                        
 -- King, Aiden C              8 LIAC-MR              2:22.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.06        DQ (1:17.97)                                        
 -- Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  49.36          DQ (59.81)                                        
 -- Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR              2:14.87         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:00.52        DQ (1:10.56)                                        
 -- Buckley, Gavin C           7 LIAC-MR              2:21.75         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:03.91        DQ (1:02.65)                                        
 -- Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR              2:14.56         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.68        DQ (1:06.66)