Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/3/2015 12:43 PM
              2015 MR HAA November 1st Halloween Meet - 11/1/2015              
                              Sanction #: 151113                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:10.08    2:10.47         40  
     1) Pette, Alexandra 10             2) Barsony, Amber 10              
     3) Claps, Abigail R 10             4) Treglia, Leah N 10             
                  31.08     1:03.77 (32.69)     1:39.79 (36.02)     2:10.47 (30.68)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:17.76    2:14.17         34  
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 9                 2) Eng, Amelie R 9                
     3) Sun, Evelyn 10                  4) McKenna, Mary K 10             
                  33.30     1:07.02 (33.72)     1:41.58 (34.56)     2:14.17 (32.59)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:19.34    2:16.83         32  
     1) Lee, Morgan 9                   2) Davis, Ava R 9                 
     3) Lee, Makayla 9                  4) Maddox, Faith 10               
                  34.17     1:09.73 (35.56)     1:44.25 (34.52)     2:16.83 (32.58)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:22.66    2:20.44         30  
     1) Giordano, Jessica M 10          2) Andros, Brooke H 9             
     3) Cepeda, Mariah F 10             4) Cimino, Izabella K 10          
                  35.45     1:09.76 (34.31)     1:46.49 (36.73)     2:20.44 (33.95)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        2:28.53    2:24.19         28  
     1) Bacani, Mia E 10                2) Johannesen, Charlotte 9        
     3) Glaser, Olivia K 9              4) Kang, Madison 9                
                  43.77     1:15.14 (31.37)     1:50.00 (34.86)     2:24.19 (34.19)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:34.04    2:35.53         26  
     1) Templeton, Maya A 10            2) Simon, Paige 10                
     3) Demirci, Morgan 9               4) Burns, Sofia 9                 
                  37.68     1:19.05 (41.37)     1:58.16 (39.11)     2:35.53 (37.37)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:34.43    2:36.28         24  
     1) Waring, MaryGrace 9             2) Iadanza, Isabella 9            
     3) Davies, Brooke 9                4) Rietmann, Morgan J 10          
                  40.14     1:19.63 (39.49)     2:01.01 (41.38)     2:36.28 (35.27)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:47.46    2:51.71         22  
     1) Martinez, Kylie 10              2) Savoretti, Angelina 9          
     3) Mackay, Alexandria 10           4) Simon, Alexandra 10            
                  40.19     1:31.87 (51.68)   2:51.73 (1:19.86)         2:51.71 ( )
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                 2:53.56    2:53.09         18  
     1) Fehrenbach, Samantha 10         2) Cronin, Jessica 9              
     3) Schroeder, Mary 8               4) Wilcox, Hailey 8               
                  39.12     1:23.40 (44.28)     2:07.34 (43.94)     2:53.09 (45.75)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:53.25    2:55.70         14  
     1) Carlson, Kristin 10             2) Montes, Gianna 9               
     3) Skiba, Victoria C 8             4) Pereira, Paulina 9             
                  41.91     1:30.68 (48.77)     2:16.60 (45.92)     2:55.70 (39.10)
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:19.30    2:12.83         40  
     1) Kopec, Ernie R 10               2) Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M 10       
     3) Papaccio, Vincent T 9           4) LaBianca, Jack B 10            
                  32.19     1:05.45 (33.26)     1:41.97 (36.52)     2:12.83 (30.86)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:23.47    2:17.47         34  
     1) Holler, John T 10               2) Markowitz, Nicholas 10         
     3) Shenoy, Anish A 10              4) Griffin, Oliver 10             
                  34.05     1:08.49 (34.44)     1:44.31 (35.82)     2:17.47 (33.16)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:24.49    2:21.68         32  
     1) Granucci, David 9               2)                                
     3) Cerniglia, Matthew 9            4) D'Andrea, Jack 10              
                  32.23     1:04.46 (32.23)     1:41.48 (37.02)     2:21.68 (40.20)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 3:43.55    3:13.14         30  
     1) Morelli, Jack H 9               2) Sagiraju, SriSamanyu 9         
     3) Luu, Nicholas 10                4) Morelli, Thomas L 9            
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:50.41         DQ        
     1) Napolitano, Nick 10             2) Savoretti, Johnnie 9           
     3) Trzaskowski, Alex 9             4) Napolitano, Joe 10             
                  49.31     1:39.85 (50.54)        DQ (1:13.87)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    1:57.27         40  
     1) Horan, Brenna N 12              2) DeSantis, Lauren N 11          
     3) Brady, Kathryn A 12             4) Bolotova, Nicole 12            
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:55.45    1:59.09         34  
     1) Eterno, Olivia J 12             2) Kazlauskas, Saige 11           
     3) Gerlach, Taryn M 12             4) Ingrassia, Danielle 11         
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:04.92    2:04.54         32  
     1) Renda, Tara L 12                2) Raber, Isabella M 12           
     3) Modni, Hanna R 11               4) Creagh, Shannon M 12           
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:11.04    2:06.98         30  
     1) Massari, Grace 11               2) Williamson, Jaila 11           
     3) Arrascue, Sofia M 11            4) Greene, Emily M 12             
                  29.81     1:02.63 (32.82)     1:35.79 (33.16)     2:06.98 (31.19)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:08.81    2:07.52         28  
     1) Boudreau, Shannon 12            2) Johannsen, Erin 11             
     3) Zhu, Melody 11                  4) Gallagher, Kaylee R 12         
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.05    2:09.11         26  
     1) Watson, Samantha S 11           2) Van Driessche, Grace E 12      
     3) Fusaro, Jessie L 11             4) Marone, Isabelle H 12          
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:09.87    2:09.91         24  
     1) Stroub, Mia R 12                2) Triglia, Jacueline P 12        
     3) Pallas, Morgan 12               4) Mulieri, Kelsey 11             
  8 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        2:18.58    2:11.52         22  
     1) McNamara, Jane 12               2) Paz, Adriana I 12              
     3) O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 11         4) Cohen, Hannah E 12             
                  31.27     1:05.22 (33.95)     1:38.53 (33.31)     2:11.52 (32.99)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:18.33    2:23.89         18  
     1) Zara, Angelica M 12             2) Scott, Brianne P 11            
     3) Combs, Elizabeth 12             4) Rao, Shivani 12                
                  33.27     1:10.79 (37.52)     1:45.25 (34.46)     2:23.89 (38.64)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:54.52    1:54.24         40  
     1) Glaser, Owen M 11               2) Valle, Matthew J 12            
     3) Shemetov, Daniel B 11           4) Genna, Frankie 12              
                  30.26     1:00.74 (30.48)     1:29.60 (28.86)     1:54.24 (24.64)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    1:57.58         34  
     1) Caraher, Colin J 11             2) Kaufer, Evan A 12              
     3) Cody, Christopher M 12          4) Buchen, Kasper G 12            
                  29.16     1:01.02 (31.86)     1:30.06 (29.04)     1:57.58 (27.52)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:04.59    2:04.92         32  
     1) Dougherty, Robert 11            2) Kingsley, Austin M 12          
     3) Fehrenbach, Robby 12            4) Nielsen, Jake 11               
                  30.37     1:03.50 (33.13)     1:34.34 (30.84)     2:04.92 (30.58)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:10.19    2:10.10         30  
     1) Reino, Vincent M 12             2) Carrieri, Nicholas G 11        
     3) Dettling, Maverick 11           4) Napolitano, Sean 12            
                  30.23     1:02.32 (32.09)     1:38.22 (35.90)     2:10.10 (31.88)
  5 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:12.55    2:11.01         28  
     1) Falcone, Michael J 12           2) Olsen, Luke E 12               
     3) Diaz, Anthony M 11              4) Diano, Andrew J 11             
                  29.70     1:07.82 (38.12)     1:41.24 (33.42)     2:11.01 (29.77)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.90    2:11.93         26  
     1) Reilly, Jayden T 11             2) Mitchell, Esteban 11           
     3) Morda, Vincent E 12             4) Tanner, Jacob D 11             
                  30.06     1:04.25 (34.19)     1:38.03 (33.78)     2:11.93 (33.90)
  7 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        2:10.29    2:16.59         24  
     1) Cuevas, Rico G 11               2) Papaccio, Zachary R 11         
     3) Oganesian, Andre 11             4) Genna, Johnny C 12             
                  33.92     1:06.32 (32.40)     1:43.45 (37.13)     2:16.59 (33.14)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:27.95    2:26.80         22  
     1) Reynolds, Ian 11                2) Trzaskowski, Michael 12        
     3) Krishnan, Shreyas 12            4) Schroeder, Michael 12          
                  35.40     1:13.09 (37.69)     1:51.61 (38.52)     2:26.80 (35.19)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:25.97    2:27.02         18  
     1) Lindoe, Charlie M 11            2) Viollis, Michael 11            
     3) Lind, Ben G 12                  4) Tooker, Connor J 11            
                  37.79     1:13.55 (35.76)     1:51.37 (37.82)     2:27.02 (35.65)
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR                 36.13      35.07         20  
  2 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 MALT-NJ                37.03      35.91         17  
  3 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                  36.92      36.82         16  
  4 McKenna, Mary K     10 BBSC-MR                43.43      37.63         15  
  5 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 39.29      38.74         14  
  6 Tan, Sayjel E        9 BBSC-MR                40.70      38.98         13  
  7 Eng, Amelie R        9 BBSC-MR                39.62      39.88         12  
  8 Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR                 40.20      40.37         11  
  9 Glaser, Olivia K     9 BBSC-MR                40.83      40.60          9  
 10 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                  40.94      41.21          7  
 11 Barsony, Amber      10 HAA-MR                 39.66      41.32          6  
 12 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR                 46.16      41.85          5  
 13 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 UN-MR                  48.55      42.06          4  
 14 Templeton, Maya A   10 HAA-MR                 41.52      42.21          3  
 15 Andros, Brooke H     9 FA-MR                  40.95      42.27          2  
 16 Davis, Ava R         9 SSC-MR                 44.62      43.47          1  
 17 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR                 44.16      43.70        
 18 Kang, Madison        9 BBSC-MR                44.33      43.75        
 19 Claps, Abigail R    10 HAA-MR                 42.43      43.96        
 20 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 45.34      44.01        
 21 Bacani, Mia E       10 BBSC-MR                47.17      44.36        
 22 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR                44.26      45.12        
 23 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 44.59      45.35        
 24 Sodhi, Malika       10 FA-MR                  46.88      45.36        
 25 Cepeda, Mariah F    10 FA-MR                  46.66      45.71        
 26 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR                 49.15      46.36        
 27 Buchen, Matilda V    8 IA-MR                  51.92      46.60        
 28 Felix, Jolie *       9 WISC-MR                47.99      46.61        
 29 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR                 48.64      46.88        
 30 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 48.60      46.90        
 31 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR                 45.01      47.26        
 32 Karpf, Delaney      10 HAA-MR                    NT      47.48        
 33 Cronin, Jessica      9 HAA-MR                 53.05      48.14        
 34 Booth Alam, Lara D   9 CSC-MR                 53.94      48.50        
 35 Lach, Lilliana M     9 FA-MR                  57.03      48.52        
 36 Hayes, Kayla         9 WISC-MR                48.88      48.55        
 37 Mackay, Alexandria  10 HAA-MR                 50.75      48.57        
 38 Ristau, Hope E       9 FA-MR                  51.99      49.69        
 39 Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR               1:04.75      50.64        
 40 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR                54.65      50.67        
 41 Pereira, Paulina     9 SSC-MR                 47.10      50.72        
 42 Donohue, Savannah    9 UN-MR                     NT      50.97        
 43 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                  52.11      51.43        
 44 Fehrenbach, Samant  10 HAA-MR                 52.71      51.85        
 45 Valensisi, Alexa J  10 CSC-MR                 56.33      52.35        
 46 Bozzella, Jules R   10 SSC-MR                 51.37      52.37        
 47 Rosenfeld, StevieD  10 HAA-MR                    NT      52.49        
 48 Demirci, Morgan      9 HAA-MR                 52.57      52.54        
 49 Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR                 52.73      52.58        
 50 Schroeder, Mary      8 HAA-MR                 56.46      52.62        
 51 Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR                    NT      53.06        
 52 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR                 54.11      54.73        
 53 Wilson, Tori F       9 SSC-MR               1:00.00      55.05        
 54 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR                59.19      56.69        
 55 Brown, Savannah      9 HAA-MR                    NT      57.03        
 56 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR                 56.92      58.21        
 57 O'Donovan, Erin      9 HAA-MR                    NT      58.43        
 58 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR                59.55      58.65        
 59 Roberts, Cassandra   9 WISC-MR              1:03.60    1:06.33        
 -- Dettling, Vianna     9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR                 48.03         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David      9 SSC-MR                 36.78      36.45         20  
  2 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR                 39.24      37.62         17  
  3 LaBianca, Jack B    10 BBSC-MR                39.24      38.77         16  
  4 Nasta, Mike V       10 UN-MR                  40.48      39.15         15  
  5 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR                40.14      39.35         14  
  6 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                  43.52      40.03         13  
  7 Shenoy, Anish A     10 HAA-MR                 41.91      40.61         12  
  8 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR                 41.49      40.79         11  
  9 Zegadlo, Zachari C  10 BBSC-MR                49.55      40.82          9  
 10 Markowitz, Nichola  10 HAA-MR                 46.68      41.54          7  
 11 Cerniglia, Matthew   9 SSC-MR                 42.77      42.70          6  
 12 Devoti, Milton      10 WISC-MR                42.85      42.83          4.5
 12 Gallub, Dylan        9 HAA-MR                    NT      42.83          4.5
 14 Gentilini, Peter J   9 BBSC-MR                52.55      43.41          3  
 15 Hamm, William B      9 WISC-MR                47.88      43.56          2  
 16 Prokopiou, Markos    8 CSC-MR                 53.15      44.22          1  
 17 Mollica, Christian  10 BBSC-MR                44.31      45.05        
 18 Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR                 56.47      45.88        
 19 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR                46.87      46.11        
 20 Napolitano, Joe     10 HAA-MR                 48.70      46.66        
 21 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR                 46.99      48.24        
 22 Hipol, Andrei        9 MALT-NJ                52.51      48.38        
 23 Falcone, Christoph  10 FA-MR                  54.17      48.68        
 24 Olsen, Luke D       10 CSC-MR                 48.30      49.06        
 25 Papaccio, Vincent    9 BBSC-MR                48.47      49.09        
 26 D'Andrea, Jack      10 SSC-MR                 49.29      49.24        
 27 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR                    NT      49.67        
 28 Mulieri, Dylan       9 WISC-MR              1:02.01      50.47        
 29 Luu, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR                    NT      52.45        
 30 Napolitano, Nick    10 HAA-MR                 50.10      52.71        
 31 Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR                    NT      52.75        
 32 O'Reilly, Kieran T   9 IA-MR                1:02.66      52.89        
 33 Wodicka, Jack C      9 CSC-MR                 51.48      53.18        
 34 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR               1:00.00      53.44        
 35 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR                    NT      54.39        
 36 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR                    NT      54.46        
 37 Prokopiou, Alexand  10 CSC-MR                 53.93      54.64        
 38 Holmes, James P      9 CSC-MR                 56.76      54.96        
 39 Buscarino, Colin     9 HAA-MR                    NT      55.05        
 40 Sagiraju, SriSaman   9 HAA-MR                    NT      58.11        
 41 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR                49.99      58.57        
 -- Suh, Ean             9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dentrone, Vincent    9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wodicka, Nicholas   10 CSC-MR                 48.65         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Payton R   12 CSC-MR                 33.83      33.14         20  
  2 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR                 34.44      33.33         17  
  3 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                35.02      33.54         16  
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige   11 HAA-MR                 33.78      33.58         15  
  5 Bolotova, Nicole    12 IA-MR                  33.47      33.82         14  
  6 Cabanillas, Ali     12 CSC-MR                 36.26      34.46         13  
  7 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                  37.47      35.13         12  
  8 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR                 35.44      35.41         11  
  9 Eterno, Olivia J    12 HAA-MR                 35.34      35.51          9  
 10 Creagh, Shannon M   12 BBSC-MR                36.53      35.74          7  
 11 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 40.59      36.14          6  
 12 Wodicka, Shannon J  12 CSC-MR                 36.43      36.29          5  
 13 Williamson, Jaila   11 FA-MR                  36.20      36.33          4  
 14 Massari, Grace      11 FA-MR                  39.28      36.36          3  
 15 Lai, Reyna          12 MALT-NJ                44.89      36.44          2  
 16 Gerlach, Taryn M    12 HAA-MR                 36.49      36.49          1  
 17 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.65      36.78        
 18 Nakken, Lena K      12 WISC-MR                37.38      36.83        
 19 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR                 38.30      37.28        
 20 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                  39.55      37.74        
 21 Van Driessche, Gra  12 SSC-MR                 43.70      37.94        
 22 Mulieri, Kelsey     11 WISC-MR                37.96      38.02        
 23 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                  37.08      38.04        
 24 Zara, Angelica M    12 HAA-MR                 39.09      38.41        
 25 Ingrassia, Daniell  11 HAA-MR                 37.21      38.77        
 26 Boudreau, Shannon   12 HAA-MR                 39.61      38.85        
 27 Zhu, Melody         11 HAA-MR                 41.00      38.99        
 28 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                40.18      39.02        
 29 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR                35.77      39.30        
 30 Spencer, Samantha   12 BBSC-MR                48.55      39.43        
 31 Devoti, Julia T     12 WISC-MR                39.13      40.02        
 32 Renda, Tara L       12 BBSC-MR                39.39      40.04        
 33 Sandoval, Hope E    11 FA-MR                  41.45      40.10        
 34 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  11 BBSC-MR                41.36      40.36        
 35 Greene, Emily M     12 FA-MR                  39.84      40.53        
 36 Combs, Elizabeth    12 HAA-MR                 48.17      40.74        
 37 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                 45.53      41.64        
 38 Ng, Kimberly J      12 FA-MR                  41.35      42.33        
 39 Bossert, Elizabeth  11 UN-MR                  46.78      42.52        
 40 Perrone, Giavanna   12 CSC-MR                 44.67      42.64        
 41 Yoo, Katie C        11 MALT-NJ                48.44      42.88        
 42 Rao, Shivani        12 HAA-MR                 46.71      43.90        
 43 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR                43.49      44.14        
 44 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR                46.44      44.26        
 45 Park, Emma J        11 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.61        
 46 Scott, Caitlin M    12 HAA-MR                 44.39      44.75        
 47 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                  55.00      44.88        
 48 Roberts, Salena     11 WISC-MR                45.34      45.74        
 49 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                  44.19      46.40        
 50 McKay, Sam N        11 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.67        
 51 Manfredonia, Carly  11 CSC-MR                 52.80      49.17        
 52 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                  49.99      50.95        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                28.24      29.75         20  
  2 Reino, Vincent M    12 HAA-MR                 33.70      32.40         17  
  3 Glaser, Owen M      11 BBSC-MR                34.84      33.39         16  
  4 Diano, Andrew J     11 FA-MR                  34.08      34.18         15  
  5 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR                35.23      35.42         14  
  6 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR                37.32      35.91         13  
  7 Cody, Christopher   12 IA-MR                  36.50      36.30         12  
  8 Reilly, Jayden T    11 SSC-MR                 39.25      36.32         11  
  9 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                  35.66      36.44          9  
 10 Fehrenbach, Robby   12 HAA-MR                 35.71      36.55          7  
 11 Dougherty, Robert   11 HAA-MR                 37.89      36.69          6  
 12 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR                 37.97      36.87          5  
 13 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR                 36.56      37.06          4  
 14 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR                 37.98      37.65          3  
 15 Carrieri, Nicholas  11 HAA-MR                 38.80      37.68          2  
 16 Napolitano, Sean    12 HAA-MR                 38.37      38.18          1  
 17 Stanzione, Jonatha  12 CSC-MR                 37.86      38.34        
 18 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR                 37.16      38.35        
 19 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                  42.67      39.33        
 20 Rice, Maverick D    12 CSC-MR                 39.44      39.42        
 21 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR                39.11      39.57        
 22 Roberts, Antonio    12 WISC-MR                43.28      39.58        
 23 Iline, Eric Z       12 BBSC-MR                45.55      39.91        
 24 Schroeder, Michael  12 HAA-MR                 42.11      40.58        
 25 Diaz, Anthony M     11 FA-MR                  42.45      40.97        
 26 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR                 39.50      41.12        
 27 Viollis, Michael    11 SSC-MR                 42.11      41.15        
 28 Cuevas, Rico G      11 BBSC-MR                40.33      41.64        
 29 Anuszkiewicz, Andr  12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.96      41.70        
 30 Soto, Dylan         11 HAA-MR                    NT      42.19        
 31 Krishnan, Shreyas   12 HAA-MR                 43.25      42.36        
 32 Bishop, Andrew      11 WISC-MR                44.51      42.40        
 33 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR                 41.88      43.01        
 34 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR                41.04      43.78        
 35 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                  44.17      44.05        
 36 Jason, Nicholas P   12 SSC-MR                 48.57      44.46        
 37 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR                 44.95      44.58        
 38 Tricoukes, Connor   12 CSC-MR                    NT      45.26        
 39 Yap, Anil C         11 SSC-MR                 46.75      45.55        
 40 Vaughan, Kyle P     12 FA-MR                  48.99      45.65        
 41 Trzaskowski, Micha  12 HAA-MR                    NT      45.75        
 42 Lind, Ben G         12 SSC-MR                 43.23      46.17        
 43 Reynolds, Ian       11 HAA-MR                 51.44      46.85        
 44 Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR                 43.50      47.00        
 45 Schroeder, Liam T   12 FA-MR                  49.21      47.37        
 46 Saladino, Neverian  11 CSC-MR                 55.59      48.00        
 47 Heilemann, Joseph   12 CSC-MR                 51.75      48.91        
 48 Belli-McCue, Jalin  12 HAA-MR                    NT      51.18        
 49 Levine, Isaac E     11 UN-MR                1:00.19      51.19        
 50 Sagiraju, Sahi V    11 HAA-MR                 51.63      51.74        
 51 Primerano, AJ       11 SSC-MR                 53.67      53.49        
 -- Sidoruk, Alex       11 IA-MR                  56.36         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR                 32.74      33.47         20  
  2 Tan, Sayjel E        9 BBSC-MR                37.65      36.94         17  
  3 Eng, Amelie R        9 BBSC-MR                39.15      37.00         16  
  4 Barsony, Amber      10 HAA-MR                 37.39      37.25         15  
  5 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 39.20      37.71         14  
  6 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 MALT-NJ                41.05      37.86         13  
  7 Glaser, Olivia K     9 BBSC-MR                39.95      38.46         12  
  8 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 37.79      38.94         11  
  9 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 40.67      39.06          9  
 10 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                  41.45      39.24          7  
 11 Nigro, Stephanie L  10 CSC-MR                 41.79      39.76          6  
 12 Davis, Ava R         9 SSC-MR                 44.78      42.02          5  
 13 Cepeda, Mariah F    10 FA-MR                  43.10      42.05          4  
 14 McKenna, Mary K     10 BBSC-MR                45.07      42.28          3  
 15 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR                 43.17      43.89          2  
 16 Kang, Madison        9 BBSC-MR                44.68      44.66          1  
 17 Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR                 42.69      44.87        
 18 Claps, Abigail R    10 HAA-MR                 43.07      45.74        
 19 Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR                 52.20      48.47        
 20 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                 51.32      48.87        
 21 Carlson, Kristin    10 SSC-MR                 53.21      48.93        
 22 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                  48.57      49.11        
 23 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 48.20      49.64        
 24 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR                 53.49      50.07        
 25 Fehrenbach, Samant  10 HAA-MR                 50.36      51.12        
 26 Pereira, Paulina     9 SSC-MR                 46.19      51.21        
 27 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 53.76      51.70        
 28 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR                    NT      52.74        
 29 Karpf, Delaney      10 HAA-MR                    NT      53.88        
 30 Hayes, Kayla         9 WISC-MR                50.99      54.75        
 31 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR                 51.51      55.12        
 32 Rosenfeld, StevieD  10 HAA-MR                    NT      58.60        
 33 Cronin, Jessica      9 HAA-MR                 56.86      59.68        
 34 Ristau, Hope E       9 FA-MR                  51.99    1:01.73        
 35 Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:01.88        
 36 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:04.16        
 37 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:05.38        
 38 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR               1:05.21    1:07.26        
 -- Andros, Brooke H     9 FA-MR                  47.99         DQ        
 -- Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sodhi, Malika       10 FA-MR                  57.29         DQ        
 -- Templeton, Maya A   10 HAA-MR                 54.20         DQ        
 -- Demirci, Morgan      9 HAA-MR                 52.22         DQ        
 -- Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR                 49.06         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                  35.50      33.21         20  
  2 LaBianca, Jack B    10 BBSC-MR                37.45      38.43         17  
  3 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  10 BBSC-MR                43.48      38.63         16  
  4 Granucci, David      9 SSC-MR                 40.44      39.40         15  
  5 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR                56.66      39.61        
  6 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR                 39.66      41.05         14  
  7 Shenoy, Anish A     10 HAA-MR                 41.29      43.59         13  
  8 Markowitz, Nichola  10 HAA-MR                 46.57      43.60         12  
  9 Nasta, Mike V       10 UN-MR                  43.84      43.63         11  
 10 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR                 41.37      43.96          9  
 11 Napolitano, Joe     10 HAA-MR                    NT      45.22          6.5
 11 Gallub, Dylan        9 HAA-MR                    NT      45.22          6.5
 13 Hamm, William B      9 WISC-MR                54.77      46.42          5  
 14 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR                45.77      48.69          4  
 15 Zegadlo, Zachari C  10 BBSC-MR                52.55      50.25          3  
 16 Falcone, Christoph  10 FA-MR                  59.99      50.50          2  
 17 Hipol, Andrei        9 MALT-NJ              1:04.49      55.77          1  
 18 Napolitano, Nick    10 HAA-MR                    NT      57.72        
 19 Mulieri, Dylan       9 WISC-MR              1:09.99      58.26        
 20 Luu, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR                    NT      59.32        
 21 Devoti, Milton      10 WISC-MR                49.99    1:01.50        
 22 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:01.66        
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sagiraju, SriSaman   9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kazlauskas, Saige   11 HAA-MR                 31.83      31.99         20  
  2 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR                 33.53      32.61         17  
  3 Cabanillas, Ali     12 CSC-MR                 33.43      32.75         16  
  4 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR                 33.53      33.23         15  
  5 Modni, Hanna R      11 BBSC-MR                34.14      33.35         14  
  6 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR                 34.65      33.58         13  
  7 Collins, Payton R   12 CSC-MR                 33.73      33.65         12  
  8 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                34.28      33.88         11  
  9 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.83      34.16          9  
 10 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                  35.85      34.49          7  
 11 Wodicka, Shannon J  12 CSC-MR                 36.26      34.75          6  
 12 Bolotova, Nicole    12 IA-MR                  36.49      35.06          5  
 13 Ingrassia, Daniell  11 HAA-MR                 33.37      35.49          4  
 14 Lai, Reyna          12 MALT-NJ                40.89      35.65          3  
 15 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 36.65      35.70          2  
 16 Zhu, Melody         11 HAA-MR                 36.22      35.79          1  
 17 Williamson, Jaila   11 FA-MR                  34.77      35.91        
 17 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR                 38.99      35.91        
 19 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                  37.04      37.15        
 20 Eterno, Olivia J    12 HAA-MR                 38.09      37.23        
 21 Boudreau, Shannon   12 HAA-MR                 43.71      37.61        
 22 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR                36.88      37.99        
 23 Zara, Angelica M    12 HAA-MR                 44.27      39.34        
 24 Greene, Emily M     12 FA-MR                  40.57      39.80        
 25 Gallagher, Kaylee   12 HAA-MR                 44.26      39.90        
 26 Cohen, Hannah E     12 BBSC-MR                40.93      40.01        
 27 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                 44.90      40.64        
 28 Yoo, Katie C        11 MALT-NJ                48.00      40.72        
 29 Mulieri, Kelsey     11 WISC-MR                40.13      41.32        
 30 Van Driessche, Gra  12 SSC-MR                 46.39      41.47        
 31 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  11 BBSC-MR                41.11      41.57        
 32 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                44.32      41.63        
 33 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                40.29      41.87        
 34 Gaiser, Paige M     11 CSC-MR                 42.45      42.34        
 35 Renda, Tara L       12 BBSC-MR                39.63      42.78        
 36 Spencer, Samantha   12 BBSC-MR                   NT      42.91        
 37 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR                42.06      43.15        
 38 Devoti, Julia T     12 WISC-MR                39.74      43.54        
 39 Scott, Caitlin M    12 HAA-MR               1:02.20      44.49        
 40 Combs, Elizabeth    12 HAA-MR                    NT      45.42        
 41 Ng, Kimberly J      12 FA-MR                  44.99      45.72        
 42 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                  42.77      46.25        
 43 Rao, Shivani        12 HAA-MR                 54.21      46.55        
 44 Sandoval, Hope E    11 FA-MR                  50.03      47.99        
 45 Roberts, Salena     11 WISC-MR                47.70      52.19        
 46 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                  48.99      54.19        
 47 Orellana, Nicky A   12 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.59        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                25.95      27.46         20  
  2 Buchen, Kasper G    12 IA-MR                  31.41      30.88         17  
  3 Diano, Andrew J     11 FA-MR                  32.21      31.87         16  
  4 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                  31.96      33.03         15  
  5 Caraher, Colin J    11 IA-MR                  37.14      33.30         14  
  6 Reilly, Jayden T    11 SSC-MR                 33.15      33.75         13  
  7 Rice, Maverick D    12 CSC-MR                 35.35      34.37         12  
  8 Reino, Vincent M    12 HAA-MR                 38.22      34.65         11  
  9 Valle, Matthew J    12 BBSC-MR                35.14      34.69          9  
 10 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR                 35.93      35.42          7  
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR                35.70      35.53          6  
 12 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                  38.74      36.15          5  
 13 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR                 34.91      36.40          4  
 14 Papaccio, Zachary   11 BBSC-MR                37.56      37.42          3  
 15 Fehrenbach, Robby   12 HAA-MR                 37.47      38.28          2  
 16 Napolitano, Sean    12 HAA-MR                 41.48      38.72          1  
 17 Carrieri, Nicholas  11 HAA-MR                 40.14      39.77        
 18 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR                37.56      40.36        
 19 Armstrong, Jack R   12 IA-MR                  43.00      40.52        
 20 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR                40.14      40.98        
 21 Cuevas, Rico G      11 BBSC-MR                40.47      41.16        
 22 Diaz, Anthony M     11 FA-MR                  42.69      41.48        
 23 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR                40.44      41.84        
 24 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR                 39.70      42.01        
 25 Anuszkiewicz, Andr  12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.75      42.78        
 26 Mitchell, Esteban   11 SSC-MR                 44.92      43.59        
 27 Viollis, Michael    11 SSC-MR                 44.61      43.61        
 28 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                  49.26      44.16        
 29 Krishnan, Shreyas   12 HAA-MR                 49.88      44.68        
 30 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR                 45.32      46.51        
 31 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR                 42.68      46.93        
 32 Bishop, Andrew      11 WISC-MR                45.58      48.47        
 33 Yap, Anil C         11 SSC-MR                 51.78      51.87        
 34 Trzaskowski, Micha  12 HAA-MR                 50.41      53.56        
 35 Levine, Isaac E     11 UN-MR                1:02.28      54.10        
 36 Heilemann, Joseph   12 CSC-MR                    NT      57.97        
 37 Lind, Ben G         12 SSC-MR               1:05.15    1:00.90        
 -- Schroeder, Liam T   12 FA-MR                  51.08         DQ        
 -- Sagiraju, Sahi V    11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Michael  12 HAA-MR                 55.98         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacani, Mia E       10 BBSC-MR                41.98      42.01         20  
  2 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR                 42.29      42.43         17  
  3 Barsony, Amber      10 HAA-MR                 45.31      44.58         16  
  4 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                  45.56      46.52         15  
  5 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 MALT-NJ                50.04      47.04         14  
  6 Giordano, Jessica   10 FA-MR                  46.09      47.43         13  
  7 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 UN-MR                  52.55      47.57         12  
  8 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 47.49      47.61         11  
  9 Andros, Brooke H     9 FA-MR                  47.30      47.93          9  
 10 Sodhi, Malika       10 FA-MR                  48.77      48.30          7  
 11 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR                 50.82      48.49          6  
 12 Claps, Abigail R    10 HAA-MR                 47.56      48.53          5  
 13 Cano, Adriana        9 CSC-MR                 46.84      48.93          4  
 14 Smerechniak, Sofia   9 IA-MR                  53.47      49.21          3  
 15 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 51.89      49.56          2  
 16 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 50.32      50.99          1  
 17 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR                49.73      51.01        
 18 Niola, Gabby        10 HAA-MR                    NT      51.03        
 19 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR                 51.36      51.63        
 20 Cronin, Jessica      9 HAA-MR                 50.92      51.78        
 21 Cepeda, Mariah F    10 FA-MR                  55.23      52.00        
 22 Davis, Ava R         9 SSC-MR                 53.99      52.48        
 23 Karpf, Delaney      10 HAA-MR                    NT      52.61        
 24 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR                 51.07      52.64        
 25 Ristau, Hope E       9 FA-MR                  53.41      53.82        
 26 Templeton, Maya A   10 HAA-MR                 53.71      53.93        
 27 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 54.28      54.52        
 28 Buchen, Matilda V    8 IA-MR                  59.19      54.66        
 29 Brown, Savannah      9 HAA-MR                    NT      55.11        
 30 Valensisi, Alexa J  10 CSC-MR                 57.66      55.75        
 31 Carlson, Kristin    10 SSC-MR                 55.19      55.86        
 32 Mackay, Alexandria  10 HAA-MR                 56.06      56.18        
 33 Booth Alam, Lara D   9 CSC-MR                 53.88      56.49        
 34 Raber, Julia         8 BBSC-MR                53.20      56.70        
 35 Lach, Lilliana M     9 FA-MR                1:09.03      56.98        
 36 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                 56.53      57.95        
 37 Schroeder, Mary      8 HAA-MR                 58.61      58.43        
 38 Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR               1:01.47      58.57        
 39 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                1:02.89      59.24        
 40 Fehrenbach, Samant  10 HAA-MR               1:04.03    1:00.16        
 41 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR               1:06.98    1:00.38        
 42 Hayes, Kayla         9 WISC-MR                57.99    1:00.46        
 43 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR              1:03.44    1:01.55        
 44 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR                 59.43    1:02.00        
 45 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR               1:18.06    1:03.42        
 46 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR                 57.41    1:04.13        
 47 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR                57.63    1:04.80        
 48 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR              1:04.55    1:06.14        
 -- Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 47.22         DQ        
 -- Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR               1:13.77         DQ        
 -- Donohue, Savannah    9 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Felix, Jolie *       9 WISC-MR                58.88         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 51.06         DQ        
 -- Demirci, Morgan      9 HAA-MR                 52.57         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Cassandra   9 WISC-MR              1:18.46         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                  39.20      37.84         20  
  2 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  10 BBSC-MR                42.79      42.50         17  
  3 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR                 45.45      44.57         16  
  4 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR                 50.10      45.30         15  
  5 Mollica, Christian  10 BBSC-MR                44.92      45.34         14  
  6 Corbett, Ty          9 WISC-MR                46.98      46.01         13  
  7 Papaccio, Vincent    9 BBSC-MR                45.66      46.20         12  
  8 Markowitz, Nichola  10 HAA-MR                 46.88      46.21         11  
  9 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                  51.73      46.56          9  
 10 Cerniglia, Matthew   9 SSC-MR                 53.42      52.54          7  
 11 D'Andrea, Jack      10 SSC-MR                 55.62      53.99          6  
 12 Olsen, Luke D       10 CSC-MR                 56.08      54.13          5  
 13 Prokopiou, Alexand  10 CSC-MR                 56.49      54.42          4  
 14 Luu, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR                    NT      54.94          3  
 15 Buscarino, Colin     9 HAA-MR                    NT      55.51          2  
 16 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR                    NT      55.90          1  
 17 Gallub, Dylan        9 HAA-MR                    NT      56.08        
 18 Smith, Eddie J      10 IA-MR                1:10.00      56.99        
 19 Holmes, James P      9 CSC-MR                 55.55      57.98        
 20 Falcone, Christoph  10 FA-MR                  57.61      58.03        
 21 Devoti, Milton      10 WISC-MR              1:03.36      59.35        
 22 Napolitano, Nick    10 HAA-MR                 58.60      59.92        
 23 Sagiraju, SriSaman   9 HAA-MR                    NT      59.97        
 24 Hamm, William B      9 WISC-MR                59.99    1:00.13        
 25 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:01.27        
 26 Mulieri, Dylan       9 WISC-MR              1:07.47    1:01.75        
 27 Hipol, Andrei        9 MALT-NJ              1:05.47    1:05.60        
 28 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR               1:01.03    1:05.72        
 29 Wodicka, Jack C      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.65        
 -- Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR                 58.48         DQ        
 -- Suh, Ean             9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR              1:08.51         DQ        
 -- O'Reilly, Kieran T   9 IA-MR                1:03.00         DQ        
 -- Prokopiou, Markos    8 CSC-MR                 56.53         DQ        
 -- Shenoy, Anish A     10 HAA-MR                 46.41         DQ        
 -- Napolitano, Joe     10 HAA-MR                 57.18         DQ        
 -- O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR              1:04.33         DQ        
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR                 58.17         DQ        
 -- Gentilini, Peter J   9 BBSC-MR                57.55         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creagh, Shannon M   12 BBSC-MR                38.80      37.20         20  
  2 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR                 37.49      37.45         17  
  3 Gerlach, Taryn M    12 HAA-MR                 39.14      39.05         16  
  4 Nakken, Lena K      12 WISC-MR                42.50      39.97         15  
  5 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                43.07      40.52         14  
  6 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR                 41.09      40.53         13  
  7 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                  42.46      40.83         12  
  8 Ingrassia, Daniell  11 HAA-MR                 39.42      40.99         11  
  9 Zhu, Melody         11 HAA-MR                 42.29      41.18          9  
 10 Kazlauskas, Saige   11 HAA-MR                 41.43      41.37          7  
 11 Massari, Grace      11 FA-MR                  42.41      41.51          6  
 12 Boudreau, Shannon   12 HAA-MR                 42.99      41.74          5  
 13 Modni, Hanna R      11 BBSC-MR                39.93      42.36          4  
 14 Williamson, Jaila   11 FA-MR                  41.88      42.40          3  
 15 Eterno, Olivia J    12 HAA-MR                 41.11      42.46          2  
 16 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR                 44.57      42.64          1  
 17 Spencer, Samantha   12 BBSC-MR                49.55      43.25        
 18 Mulieri, Kelsey     11 WISC-MR                44.44      43.63        
 19 Greene, Emily M     12 FA-MR                     NT      44.17        
 20 Lai, Reyna          12 MALT-NJ                48.24      44.27        
 21 Zara, Angelica M    12 HAA-MR                 43.63      44.66        
 22 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR                45.05      44.69        
 23 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR                39.99      44.82        
 24 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR                46.21      44.86        
 25 Yoo, Katie C        11 MALT-NJ                48.61      44.92        
 26 Combs, Elizabeth    12 HAA-MR                 52.42      45.28        
 27 Cohen, Hannah E     12 BBSC-MR                43.84      45.29        
 28 Ng, Kimberly J      12 FA-MR                  51.99      45.41        
 29 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 48.95      45.84        
 30 Rao, Shivani        12 HAA-MR                 44.82      45.85        
 31 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  11 BBSC-MR                44.33      46.12        
 32 Gaiser, Paige M     11 CSC-MR                 46.72      47.81        
 33 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                  46.37      47.94        
 34 Roberts, Salena     11 WISC-MR                47.65      48.06        
 35 Gallagher, Kaylee   12 HAA-MR                 47.21      48.13        
 36 Scott, Caitlin M    12 HAA-MR                 46.77      48.66        
 37 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                48.70      49.03        
 38 Perrone, Giavanna   12 CSC-MR                 48.48      49.04        
 39 Manfredonia, Carly  11 CSC-MR                 53.30      49.51        
 40 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.70        
 41 Bossert, Elizabeth  11 UN-MR                1:00.00      50.18        
 42 Devoti, Julia T     12 WISC-MR                51.00      52.41        
 43 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                  56.86      52.77        
 44 McGuinness, Elisa   11 IA-MR                1:07.03      57.48        
 45 Sandoval, Hope E    11 FA-MR                  49.61      57.62        
 46 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                  55.99      58.09        
 47 Chiarello, Marissa  11 SSC-MR               1:04.47    1:02.32        
 48 Orellana, Nicky A   12 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:05.10        
 -- McKay, Sam N        11 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Park, Emma J        11 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                29.50      33.51         20  
  2 Buchen, Kasper G    12 IA-MR                  35.80      35.13         17  
  3 Glaser, Owen M      11 BBSC-MR                40.15      39.97         16  
  4 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR                 40.57      40.16         15  
  5 Reino, Vincent M    12 HAA-MR                 42.41      40.29         14  
  6 Caraher, Colin J    11 IA-MR                  41.24      40.55         13  
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR                41.83      40.61         12  
  8 Stanzione, Jonatha  12 CSC-MR                 38.80      41.33         11  
  9 Fehrenbach, Robby   12 HAA-MR                 40.35      41.42          9  
 10 Diano, Andrew J     11 FA-MR                  44.71      41.45          7  
 11 Cody, Christopher   12 IA-MR                  41.82      41.69          6  
 12 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR                42.20      42.90          5  
 13 Dougherty, Robert   11 HAA-MR                    NT      43.29          4  
 14 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR                 42.26      43.67          3  
 15 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR                 44.59      43.75          2  
 16 Iline, Eric Z       12 BBSC-MR                49.55      43.82          1  
 17 Valle, Matthew J    12 BBSC-MR                43.25      44.16        
 18 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR                42.95      44.17        
 19 Papaccio, Zachary   11 BBSC-MR                41.56      44.32        
 20 Armstrong, Jack R   12 IA-MR                  46.60      44.63        
 21 Taufiq, Zyan        11 CSC-MR                 46.39      44.76        
 22 Mitchell, Esteban   11 SSC-MR                 44.51      44.95        
 23 Carrieri, Nicholas  11 HAA-MR                 42.98      46.28        
 24 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR                 45.93      46.61        
 25 Napolitano, Sean    12 HAA-MR                 46.40      47.48        
 26 Viollis, Michael    11 SSC-MR                 51.76      48.84        
 27 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR                 47.97      49.03        
 28 Trzaskowski, Micha  12 HAA-MR                 48.76      49.27        
 29 Anuszkiewicz, Andr  12 Silver Streaks-MR      48.98      49.37        
 30 Schroeder, Michael  12 HAA-MR                 47.60      49.76        
 31 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                  50.13      50.65        
 32 Saladino, Neverian  11 CSC-MR                    NT      50.72        
 33 Schroeder, Liam T   12 FA-MR                  53.03      51.00        
 34 Diaz, Anthony M     11 FA-MR                  54.63      51.49        
 35 Vaughan, Kyle P     12 FA-MR                  49.16      51.53        
 36 Krishnan, Shreyas   12 HAA-MR                 52.81      51.98        
 37 Jason, Nicholas P   12 SSC-MR                 55.00      52.26        
 38 Reynolds, Ian       11 HAA-MR                 53.88      52.36        
 39 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR                 53.64      53.87        
 40 Belli-McCue, Jalin  12 HAA-MR                    NT      54.61        
 41 Bishop, Andrew      11 WISC-MR                48.99      55.24        
 42 Sagiraju, Sahi V    11 HAA-MR               1:04.17      56.85        
 43 Hecht, Ethan M      11 UN-MR                     NT    1:05.51        
 -- Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                  46.93         DQ        
 -- Borzymowski, Patri  11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Antonio    12 WISC-MR                53.05         DQ        
 -- Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Levine, Isaac E     11 UN-MR                1:09.58         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR                 30.39      31.11         20  
  2 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 MALT-NJ                32.05      31.52         17  
  3 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 31.87      32.74         16  
  4 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                  33.69      32.82         15  
  5 McKenna, Mary K     10 BBSC-MR                32.78      32.92         14  
  6 Nigro, Stephanie L  10 CSC-MR                 33.41      33.27         13  
  7 Barsony, Amber      10 HAA-MR                 33.32      33.57         12  
  8 Eng, Amelie R        9 BBSC-MR                35.43      33.67         11  
  9 Tan, Sayjel E        9 BBSC-MR                34.71      33.72          9  
 10 Cano, Adriana        9 CSC-MR                 38.50      34.80          7  
 11 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 35.96      34.90          6  
 12 Glaser, Olivia K     9 BBSC-MR                37.58      35.20          5  
 13 Kang, Madison        9 BBSC-MR                35.50      35.39          3.5
 13 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 34.42      35.39          3.5
 15 Smerechniak, Sofia   9 IA-MR                  39.69      35.74          2  
 16 Bacani, Mia E       10 BBSC-MR                35.60      35.89          1  
 17 Claps, Abigail R    10 HAA-MR                 34.50      35.96        
 18 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR                 33.14      36.40        
 19 Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR                 35.19      36.44        
 20 Andros, Brooke H     9 FA-MR                  35.40      36.72        
 21 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                  35.03      36.91        
 22 Cepeda, Mariah F    10 FA-MR                  36.90      37.19        
 23 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR                34.84      37.32        
 24 Giordano, Jessica   10 FA-MR                  36.02      37.57        
 25 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR                 36.90      38.01        
 26 Karpf, Delaney      10 HAA-MR                    NT      38.53        
 27 Waring, MaryGrace    9 SSC-MR                 38.07      38.62        
 28 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 38.88      38.77        
 29 Templeton, Maya A   10 HAA-MR                 38.51      39.60        
 30 Sodhi, Malika       10 FA-MR                  37.88      39.95        
 31 Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR                 41.58      39.97        
 32 Fehrenbach, Samant  10 HAA-MR                 42.96      40.50        
 33 Buchen, Matilda V    8 IA-MR                  44.51      40.81        
 34 Booth Alam, Lara D   9 CSC-MR                 44.77      40.99        
 35 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR                39.85      41.62        
 36 Demirci, Morgan      9 HAA-MR                 39.75      41.63        
 37 Donohue, Savannah    9 UN-MR                     NT      41.93        
 38 Niola, Gabby        10 HAA-MR                    NT      42.21        
 39 Hayes, Kayla         9 WISC-MR                44.21      42.81        
 40 Cronin, Jessica      9 HAA-MR                 43.81      43.37        
 41 Ristau, Hope E       9 FA-MR                  42.10      43.56        
 42 Pereira, Paulina     9 SSC-MR                 38.64      43.94        
 43 Mackay, Alexandria  10 HAA-MR                 42.58      44.07        
 44 Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR                 42.18      44.28        
 45 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                  45.39      44.32        
 46 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR                 39.98      44.37        
 47 Lach, Lilliana M     9 FA-MR                  51.88      44.43        
 48 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR                 46.27      46.43        
 49 Felix, Jolie *       9 WISC-MR                43.99      46.52        
 50 Bozzella, Jules R   10 SSC-MR                 50.86      46.63        
 51 Schroeder, Mary      8 HAA-MR                 43.88      46.71        
 52 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 41.12      47.57        
 53 Wilson, Tori F       9 SSC-MR                 48.89      48.10        
 54 Brown, Savannah      9 HAA-MR                 45.12      48.12        
 55 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR                 42.91      48.17        
 56 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR                 44.45      48.31        
 57 Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR                 49.47      48.63        
 58 Winters, Kathryn     9 SSC-MR                 46.68      50.64        
 59 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR                45.91      51.42        
 60 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR                55.55      52.11        
 61 Rosenfeld, StevieD  10 HAA-MR                    NT      52.16        
 62 Dettling, Vianna     9 HAA-MR                 52.53      58.29        
 63 Roberts, Cassandra   9 WISC-MR              1:08.34    1:03.21        
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBianca, Jack B    10 BBSC-MR                31.11      31.16         20  
  2 Granucci, David      9 SSC-MR                 32.83      32.31         17  
  3 Nasta, Mike V       10 UN-MR                  32.88      32.35         16  
  4 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR                 34.04      34.19         15  
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  10 BBSC-MR                37.97      34.92         14  
  6 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR                33.01      34.98         13  
  7 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR                 35.17      35.40         12  
  8 Markowitz, Nichola  10 HAA-MR                 36.98      35.42         11  
  9 Zegadlo, Zachari C  10 BBSC-MR                42.55      36.18          9  
 10 Prokopiou, Markos    8 CSC-MR                 35.85      36.31          7  
 11 Corbett, Ty          9 WISC-MR                38.40      36.78          6  
 12 Shenoy, Anish A     10 HAA-MR                 37.28      36.96          5  
 13 Cerniglia, Matthew   9 SSC-MR                 39.30      37.70          4  
 14 Wodicka, Nicholas   10 CSC-MR                 38.79      37.94          3  
 15 Mollica, Christian  10 BBSC-MR                38.11      38.22          1.5
 15 Falcone, Christoph  10 FA-MR                  37.38      38.22          1.5
 17 Papaccio, Vincent    9 BBSC-MR                37.21      38.46        
 18 Devoti, Milton      10 WISC-MR                37.95      38.87        
 19 Olsen, Luke D       10 CSC-MR                 35.10      39.69        
 20 Hamm, William B      9 WISC-MR                44.99      39.86        
 21 Smith, Eddie J      10 IA-MR                  46.48      40.15        
 22 Gentilini, Peter J   9 BBSC-MR                49.55      40.94        
 23 Napolitano, Joe     10 HAA-MR                 39.38      41.05        
 24 Luu, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR                    NT      41.48        
 25 Gallub, Dylan        9 HAA-MR                    NT      41.66        
 26 D'Andrea, Jack      10 SSC-MR                 39.48      42.31        
 27 Prokopiou, Alexand  10 CSC-MR                 38.23      42.73        
 28 Hipol, Andrei        9 MALT-NJ                40.56      42.88        
 29 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR                    NT      42.91        
 30 Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR                 45.05      43.12        
 31 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR                 42.18      43.43        
 32 Mulieri, Dylan       9 WISC-MR                48.05      44.84        
 33 Buscarino, Colin     9 HAA-MR                    NT      45.61        
 34 Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR                 43.25      45.67        
 35 Napolitano, Nick    10 HAA-MR                 42.73      45.82        
 36 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR                 45.93      46.22        
 37 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR                 46.67      46.40        
 38 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR                 49.86      46.67        
 39 Wodicka, Jack C      9 CSC-MR                 42.51      46.95        
 40 Holmes, James P      9 CSC-MR                 50.36      49.09        
 41 Dentrone, Vincent    9 HAA-MR               1:19.02      51.87        
 42 O'Reilly, Kieran T   9 IA-MR                1:00.81      52.18        
 43 Sagiraju, SriSaman   9 HAA-MR                 51.93      56.42        
 44 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR                44.99      57.92        
 45 Suh, Ean             9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:07.31        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Payton R   12 CSC-MR                 28.73      28.50         20  
  2 Eterno, Olivia J    12 HAA-MR                 28.52      28.51         17  
  3 Bolotova, Nicole    12 IA-MR                  30.60      28.91         16  
  4 Cabanillas, Ali     12 CSC-MR                 28.93      29.09         15  
  5 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR                 30.50      29.38         14  
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige   11 HAA-MR                 29.64      29.65         13  
  7 Wodicka, Shannon J  12 CSC-MR                 29.87      29.98         12  
  8 Nakken, Lena K      12 WISC-MR                32.66      30.20         11  
  9 Creagh, Shannon M   12 BBSC-MR                29.80      30.29          9  
 10 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                  30.25      30.44          7  
 11 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR                 32.58      30.49          6  
 12 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                30.02      30.63          5  
 13 Gerlach, Taryn M    12 HAA-MR                 30.34      31.12          4  
 14 Chiarello, Marissa  11 SSC-MR                 55.00      31.28          3  
 15 Ingrassia, Daniell  11 HAA-MR                 30.90      31.43          2  
 16 Massari, Grace      11 FA-MR                  32.15      31.68          1  
 17 Modni, Hanna R      11 BBSC-MR                31.20      31.72        
 18 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.66      32.19        
 19 Renda, Tara L       12 BBSC-MR                31.11      32.20        
 20 Park, Emma J        11 IA-MR                  55.00      32.32        
 21 Boudreau, Shannon   12 HAA-MR                 32.35      32.36        
 22 Zhu, Melody         11 HAA-MR                 32.98      32.37        
 23 Lai, Reyna          12 MALT-NJ                34.52      32.39        
 24 McKay, Sam N        11 IA-MR                1:00.00      32.42        
 25 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                33.61      32.43        
 26 Greene, Emily M     12 FA-MR                  32.45      32.60        
 27 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                 35.24      32.69        
 28 Williamson, Jaila   11 FA-MR                  32.86      33.00        
 29 Cohen, Hannah E     12 BBSC-MR                33.39      33.39        
 30 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR                33.88      33.50        
 31 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                  33.58      33.51        
 32 Gallagher, Kaylee   12 HAA-MR                 33.29      33.61        
 33 Mulieri, Kelsey     11 WISC-MR                33.55      34.10        
 34 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR                35.26      34.11        
 35 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                32.81      34.35        
 36 Zara, Angelica M    12 HAA-MR                 33.68      34.42        
 37 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR                37.42      34.51        
 38 Devoti, Julia T     12 WISC-MR                33.92      34.54        
 39 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                  34.17      34.63        
 40 Combs, Elizabeth    12 HAA-MR                 40.53      34.90        
 41 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR                    NT      34.98        
 42 Spencer, Samantha   12 BBSC-MR                39.55      35.27        
 43 Van Driessche, Gra  12 SSC-MR                 33.87      35.48        
 44 Ng, Kimberly J      12 FA-MR                  36.10      35.71        
 45 Yoo, Katie C        11 MALT-NJ                40.05      36.98        
 46 Sandoval, Hope E    11 FA-MR                  36.26      37.54        
 47 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                  50.00      37.70        
 48 McGuinness, Elisa   11 IA-MR                  50.30      39.79        
 49 Orellana, Nicky A   12 SSC-MR                 40.95      41.16        
 50 Vene, Julianna      11 FA-MR                  47.99      45.42        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                23.51      25.31         20  
  2 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                  28.98      28.71         17  
  3 Diano, Andrew J     11 FA-MR                  30.06      29.84         16  
  4 Cody, Christopher   12 IA-MR                  30.10      30.02         15  
  5 Reilly, Jayden T    11 SSC-MR                 30.83      30.14         14  
  6 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR                 30.84      30.19         13  
  7 Reino, Vincent M    12 HAA-MR                 31.74      30.22         12  
  8 Rice, Maverick D    12 CSC-MR                 30.86      30.28         11  
  9 Dougherty, Robert   11 HAA-MR                 31.01      30.29          9  
 10 Glaser, Owen M      11 BBSC-MR                30.92      30.41          7  
 11 Valle, Matthew J    12 BBSC-MR                30.78      30.60          6  
 12 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR                 31.28      31.39          5  
 13 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR                33.30      32.05          4  
 14 Fehrenbach, Robby   12 HAA-MR                 31.46      32.37          3  
 15 Iline, Eric Z       12 BBSC-MR                34.55      32.65          2  
 16 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR                 33.34      32.89          1  
 17 Cuevas, Rico G      11 BBSC-MR                32.12      33.43        
 18 Armstrong, Jack R   12 IA-MR                  34.61      33.53        
 19 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR                 33.25      33.58        
 20 Carrieri, Nicholas  11 HAA-MR                 32.43      33.88        
 21 Napolitano, Sean    12 HAA-MR                 31.66      33.99        
 22 Mitchell, Esteban   11 SSC-MR                 32.92      34.00        
 23 Morda, Vincent E    12 SSC-MR                 33.56      34.32        
 24 Diaz, Anthony M     11 FA-MR                  34.80      34.45        
 25 Papaccio, Zachary   11 BBSC-MR                32.60      34.84        
 26 Viollis, Michael    11 SSC-MR                 35.96      35.32        
 27 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR                 33.59      35.37        
 28 Tricoukes, Connor   12 CSC-MR                    NT      35.57        
 29 Bishop, Andrew      11 WISC-MR                38.15      35.99        
 30 Reynolds, Ian       11 HAA-MR                 36.18      36.35        
 31 Sidoruk, Alex       11 IA-MR                  42.24      36.45        
 32 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR                37.07      36.54        
 33 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR                 35.89      36.68        
 34 Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR                 37.11      36.81        
 35 Trzaskowski, Micha  12 HAA-MR                    NT      37.55        
 36 Taufiq, Zyan        11 CSC-MR                 35.36      38.31        
 37 Lind, Ben G         12 SSC-MR                 37.01      38.41        
 38 Vaughan, Kyle P     12 FA-MR                  38.99      38.53        
 39 Schroeder, Michael  12 HAA-MR                 35.58      38.66        
 40 Jason, Nicholas P   12 SSC-MR                 37.74      38.92        
 41 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                  38.41      39.32        
 42 Yap, Anil C         11 SSC-MR                 39.20      39.79        
 43 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR                 34.36      40.17        
 44 Saladino, Neverian  11 CSC-MR                    NT      40.31        
 45 Krishnan, Shreyas   12 HAA-MR                 38.44      40.36        
 46 Belli-McCue, Jalin  12 HAA-MR                    NT      40.79        
 47 Anuszkiewicz, Andr  12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.97      40.84        
 48 Schroeder, Liam T   12 FA-MR                  41.86      40.85        
 49 Primerano, AJ       11 SSC-MR                 42.84      44.43        
 50 Levine, Isaac E     11 UN-MR                  47.25      45.14        
 51 Sagiraju, Sahi V    11 HAA-MR                 42.04      45.96        
 52 Borzymowski, Patri  11 CSC-MR                    NT      47.11        
 53 Hecht, Ethan M      11 UN-MR                     NT      55.81        
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR               1:15.49    1:19.00         20  
                  34.82     1:19.00 (44.18)                                        
  2 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 MALT-NJ              1:29.33    1:24.38         17  
                  39.29     1:24.38 (45.09)                                        
  3 Eng, Amelie R        9 BBSC-MR              1:25.48    1:24.57         16  
                  37.96     1:24.57 (46.61)                                        
  4 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               1:25.89    1:26.80         15  
                  38.09     1:26.80 (48.71)                                        
  5 Bacani, Mia E       10 BBSC-MR              1:27.81    1:26.95         14  
                  43.47     1:26.95 (43.48)                                        
  6 Barsony, Amber      10 HAA-MR               1:31.06    1:27.11         13  
                  39.93     1:27.11 (47.18)                                        
  7 McKenna, Mary K     10 BBSC-MR              1:43.56    1:27.53         12  
                  42.52     1:27.53 (45.01)                                        
  8 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               1:26.53    1:27.68         11  
                  41.73     1:27.68 (45.95)                                        
  9 Glaser, Olivia K     9 BBSC-MR              1:31.58    1:28.56          9  
                  43.77     1:28.56 (44.79)                                        
 10 Tan, Sayjel E        9 BBSC-MR              1:33.13    1:29.12          7  
                  41.88     1:29.12 (47.24)                                        
 11 Nigro, Stephanie L  10 CSC-MR               1:25.23    1:29.28          6  
                  41.92     1:29.28 (47.36)                                        
 12 Cano, Adriana        9 CSC-MR               1:32.90    1:29.34          5  
                  42.80     1:29.34 (46.54)                                        
 13 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR               1:29.68    1:30.45          4  
                  42.96     1:30.45 (47.49)                                        
 14 Kang, Madison        9 BBSC-MR              1:38.33    1:31.22          3  
                  43.98     1:31.22 (47.24)                                        
 15 Andros, Brooke H     9 FA-MR                1:39.99    1:31.28          2  
                  44.88     1:31.28 (46.40)                                        
 16 Rietmann, Morgan J  10 SSC-MR               1:32.20    1:33.32          1  
                  41.86     1:33.32 (51.46)                                        
 17 Davis, Ava R         9 SSC-MR               1:34.14    1:34.56        
 18 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR              1:40.55    1:35.17        
                  44.86     1:35.17 (50.31)                                        
 19 Cepeda, Mariah F    10 FA-MR                1:35.38    1:36.26        
                  45.29     1:36.26 (50.97)                                        
 20 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                1:28.09    1:36.90        
                  47.27     1:36.90 (49.63)                                        
 21 Claps, Abigail R    10 HAA-MR               1:40.01    1:38.53        
                  46.09     1:38.53 (52.44)                                        
 22 Templeton, Maya A   10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:39.38        
 23 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               1:42.44    1:39.83        
                  47.10     1:39.83 (52.73)                                        
 24 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR               1:49.91    1:42.91        
                  50.50     1:42.91 (52.41)                                        
 25 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:43.05        
 26 Buchen, Matilda V    8 IA-MR                1:54.49    1:43.46        
 27 Sodhi, Malika       10 FA-MR                1:40.13    1:44.73        
                  52.94     1:44.73 (51.79)                                        
 28 Karpf, Delaney      10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:46.79        
 29 Demirci, Morgan      9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:48.30        
                  52.94     1:48.30 (55.36)                                        
 30 Carlson, Kristin    10 SSC-MR               1:47.61    1:48.45        
                  53.86     1:48.45 (54.59)                                        
 31 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR              1:45.19    1:49.13        
                  53.00     1:49.13 (56.13)                                        
 32 Pereira, Paulina     9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:49.34        
                  53.02     1:49.34 (56.32)                                        
 33 Fehrenbach, Samant  10 HAA-MR               1:53.83    1:50.03        
                  46.30   1:50.03 (1:03.73)                                        
 34 Hayes, Kayla         9 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:54.33        
 35 Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:55.35        
                  57.97     1:55.35 (57.38)                                        
 36 Schroeder, Mary      8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:56.73        
 37 Valensisi, Alexa J  10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.33        
 38 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:58.89        
 39 Mackay, Alexandria  10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:59.98        
 40 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR              1:50.55    2:02.76        
                1:00.62   2:02.76 (1:02.14)                                        
 41 Montes, Gianna       9 SSC-MR               1:55.40    2:04.56        
 -- Cronin, Jessica      9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.62          DQ (55.36)                                        
 -- Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  49.62          DQ (52.87)                                        
 -- Giordano, Jessica   10 FA-MR                1:30.47         DQ        
                  47.62          DQ (49.50)                                        
 -- Martinez, Kylie     10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.78          DQ (56.88)                                        
 -- Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rosenfeld, StevieD  10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                1:18.32    1:13.75         20  
                  36.04     1:13.75 (37.71)                                        
  2 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  10 BBSC-MR              1:20.94    1:24.10         17  
                  41.92     1:24.10 (42.18)                                        
  3 Nasta, Mike V       10 UN-MR                1:25.00    1:24.37         16  
                  40.28     1:24.37 (44.09)                                        
  4 Granucci, David      9 SSC-MR               1:27.90    1:26.92         15  
                  38.51     1:26.92 (48.41)                                        
  5 Markowitz, Nichola  10 HAA-MR               1:29.92    1:27.53         14  
                  42.05     1:27.53 (45.48)                                        
  6 LaBianca, Jack B    10 BBSC-MR              1:29.20    1:27.72         13  
                  40.01     1:27.72 (47.71)                                        
  7 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                1:38.46    1:30.08         12  
                  40.99     1:30.08 (49.09)                                        
  8 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR               1:26.80    1:30.86         11  
                  42.71     1:30.86 (48.15)                                        
  9 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:31.09          9  
                  42.34     1:31.09 (48.75)                                        
 10 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR              1:27.25    1:31.31          7  
                  44.27     1:31.31 (47.04)                                        
 11 Shenoy, Anish A     10 HAA-MR               1:27.72    1:32.49          6  
                  43.38     1:32.49 (49.11)                                        
 12 Mollica, Christian  10 BBSC-MR              1:36.93    1:35.05          5  
                  47.98     1:35.05 (47.07)                                        
 13 Papaccio, Vincent    9 BBSC-MR              1:34.81    1:36.66          4  
                  47.46     1:36.66 (49.20)                                        
 14 Corbett, Ty          9 WISC-MR              1:41.25    1:39.35          3  
                  47.62     1:39.35 (51.73)                                        
 15 D'Andrea, Jack      10 SSC-MR               1:59.11    1:44.47          2  
                  35.92   1:44.47 (1:08.55)                                        
 16 Hamm, William B      9 WISC-MR              1:58.88    1:46.19          1  
                  47.02     1:46.19 (59.17)                                        
 17 Prokopiou, Markos    8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:47.29        
                  53.30     1:47.29 (53.99)                                        
 18 Hipol, Andrei        9 MALT-NJ              2:13.44    1:52.07        
                  29.85   1:52.07 (1:22.22)                                        
 19 Luu, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:52.73        
                1:19.42     1:52.73 (33.31)                                        
 20 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:54.86        
                1:22.99     1:54.86 (31.87)                                        
 21 Lind, Josh W         9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.67        
 22 Sagiraju, SriSaman   9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:15.85        
 -- Prokopiou, Alexand  10 CSC-MR               1:52.52         DQ        
                  51.02          DQ (55.51)                                        
 -- Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  55.26        DQ (1:01.95)                                        
 -- Gallub, Dylan        9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  48.35          DQ (58.86)                                        
 -- Zegadlo, Zachari C  10 BBSC-MR              1:22.55         DQ        
 -- Smith, Eddie J      10 IA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
                  52.94          DQ (54.63)                                        
 -- Cerniglia, Matthew   9 SSC-MR               1:36.69         DQ        
                  47.02          DQ (52.37)                                        
 -- Napolitano, Nick    10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  52.72          DQ (57.18)                                        
 -- Napolitano, Joe     10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               1:13.59    1:13.36         20  
                  33.96     1:13.36 (39.40)                                        
  2 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                1:19.12    1:14.63         17  
  3 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR               1:17.77    1:15.06         16  
                  35.05     1:15.06 (40.01)                                        
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige   11 HAA-MR               1:19.58    1:15.36         15  
                  33.82     1:15.36 (41.54)                                        
  5 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:15.07    1:15.83         14  
                  33.97     1:15.83 (41.86)                                        
  6 Creagh, Shannon M   12 BBSC-MR              1:15.89    1:16.43         13  
                  37.67     1:16.43 (38.76)                                        
  7 Nakken, Lena K      12 WISC-MR              1:21.48    1:17.63         12  
                  37.38     1:17.63 (40.25)                                        
  8 Gerlach, Taryn M    12 HAA-MR               1:21.06    1:17.93         11  
                  36.82     1:17.93 (41.11)                                        
  9 Modni, Hanna R      11 BBSC-MR              1:15.40    1:18.74          9  
                  36.83     1:18.74 (41.91)                                        
 10 Eterno, Olivia J    12 HAA-MR               1:19.52    1:18.80          7  
                  36.32     1:18.80 (42.48)                                        
 11 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                1:21.04    1:19.13          6  
 12 Zhu, Melody         11 HAA-MR               1:20.30    1:19.97          5  
                  37.61     1:19.97 (42.36)                                        
 13 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR               1:24.45    1:20.41          4  
                  37.01     1:20.41 (43.40)                                        
 14 Ingrassia, Daniell  11 HAA-MR               1:17.22    1:20.62          3  
                  37.57     1:20.62 (43.05)                                        
 15 Boudreau, Shannon   12 HAA-MR               1:28.60    1:21.92          2  
                  40.27     1:21.92 (41.65)                                        
 16 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.65    1:22.11          1  
                  36.89     1:22.11 (45.22)                                        
 17 Massari, Grace      11 FA-MR                1:23.82    1:22.87        
                  39.13     1:22.87 (43.74)                                        
 18 Greene, Emily M     12 FA-MR                1:21.96    1:23.03        
                  39.02     1:23.03 (44.01)                                        
 19 Mulieri, Kelsey     11 WISC-MR              1:24.80    1:23.29        
                  40.32     1:23.29 (42.97)                                        
 20 Williamson, Jaila   11 FA-MR                1:20.76    1:23.54        
                  37.22     1:23.54 (46.32)                                        
 21 Lai, Reyna          12 MALT-NJ              1:37.89    1:23.86        
                  37.04     1:23.86 (46.82)                                        
 22 Van Driessche, Gra  12 SSC-MR               1:29.09    1:24.40        
                  38.86     1:24.40 (45.54)                                        
 23 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  11 BBSC-MR              1:24.98    1:24.65        
                  39.61     1:24.65 (45.04)                                        
 24 Cohen, Hannah E     12 BBSC-MR              1:25.14    1:24.96        
                  41.13     1:24.96 (43.83)                                        
 25 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:20.46    1:25.55        
                  39.50     1:25.55 (46.05)                                        
 26 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR              1:23.33    1:25.68        
                  39.81     1:25.68 (45.87)                                        
 27 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR               1:34.08    1:25.78        
                  39.68     1:25.78 (46.10)                                        
 28 Zara, Angelica M    12 HAA-MR               1:23.09    1:26.21        
                  39.06     1:26.21 (47.15)                                        
 29 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR              1:34.51    1:28.14        
                  43.61     1:28.14 (44.53)                                        
 30 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                1:30.38    1:28.22        
                  38.37     1:28.22 (49.85)                                        
 31 Yoo, Katie C        11 MALT-NJ              1:37.22    1:28.61        
                  42.18     1:28.61 (46.43)                                        
 32 Renda, Tara L       12 BBSC-MR              1:28.50    1:28.62        
                  40.71     1:28.62 (47.91)                                        
 33 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR              1:32.64    1:29.07        
                  43.92     1:29.07 (45.15)                                        
 34 Gallagher, Kaylee   12 HAA-MR               1:29.15    1:29.79        
                  41.88     1:29.79 (47.91)                                        
 35 Combs, Elizabeth    12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:31.62        
                  44.70     1:31.62 (46.92)                                        
 36 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:27.30    1:31.75        
                  44.78     1:31.75 (46.97)                                        
 37 Devoti, Julia T     12 WISC-MR              1:25.79    1:32.53        
                  43.11     1:32.53 (49.42)                                        
 38 Perrone, Giavanna   12 CSC-MR               1:35.90    1:34.29        
                  44.75     1:34.29 (49.54)                                        
 39 Gaiser, Paige M     11 CSC-MR               1:30.79    1:34.57        
                  44.29     1:34.57 (50.28)                                        
 40 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                1:38.99    1:35.69        
                  46.99     1:35.69 (48.70)                                        
 41 Manfredonia, Carly  11 CSC-MR               1:52.60    1:40.27        
                  50.48     1:40.27 (49.79)                                        
 42 Ng, Kimberly J      12 FA-MR                1:46.99    1:40.29        
                  47.68     1:40.29 (52.61)                                        
 43 Sandoval, Hope E    11 FA-MR                1:31.56    1:40.62        
                  47.49     1:40.62 (53.13)                                        
 44 Roberts, Salena     11 WISC-MR              1:35.67    1:41.16        
                  52.27     1:41.16 (48.89)                                        
 -- Orellana, Nicky A   12 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  57.03        DQ (1:01.54)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                58.38    1:03.40         20  
                  29.05     1:03.40 (34.35)                                        
  2 Buchen, Kasper G    12 IA-MR                1:10.87    1:09.45         17  
                  32.96     1:09.45 (36.49)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen M      11 BBSC-MR              1:15.14    1:14.06         16  
                  35.28     1:14.06 (38.78)                                        
  4 Reino, Vincent M    12 HAA-MR               1:17.54    1:15.49         15  
                  33.31     1:15.49 (42.18)                                        
  5 Caraher, Colin J    11 IA-MR                1:19.42    1:15.77         14  
                  34.98     1:15.77 (40.79)                                        
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR              1:17.52    1:15.93         13  
                  36.29     1:15.93 (39.64)                                        
  7 Reilly, Jayden T    11 SSC-MR               1:16.09    1:18.23         12  
                  35.99     1:18.23 (42.24)                                        
  8 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                1:35.99    1:18.69         11  
  9 Dougherty, Robert   11 HAA-MR               1:20.23    1:19.39          9  
                  38.28     1:19.39 (41.11)                                        
 10 Valle, Matthew J    12 BBSC-MR              1:18.08    1:19.91          7  
                  36.11     1:19.91 (43.80)                                        
 11 Fehrenbach, Robby   12 HAA-MR               1:24.02    1:22.71          6  
                  37.45     1:22.71 (45.26)                                        
 12 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                1:22.69    1:22.91          5  
                  40.33     1:22.91 (42.58)                                        
 13 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR               1:22.96    1:22.95          4  
                  38.31     1:22.95 (44.64)                                        
 14 Carrieri, Nicholas  11 HAA-MR               1:21.43    1:23.33          3  
                  38.34     1:23.33 (44.99)                                        
 15 Napolitano, Sean    12 HAA-MR               1:26.91    1:23.72          2  
                   4.04   1:23.72 (1:19.68)                                        
 16 Stanzione, Jonatha  12 CSC-MR               1:35.90    1:23.98          1  
 17 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR              1:24.20    1:24.12        
                  38.62     1:24.12 (45.50)                                        
 18 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR              1:22.07    1:24.31        
                  39.26     1:24.31 (45.05)                                        
 19 Iline, Eric Z       12 BBSC-MR              1:29.55    1:24.93        
                   4.23   1:24.93 (1:20.70)                                        
 20 Papaccio, Zachary   11 BBSC-MR              1:25.47    1:24.99        
                  41.72     1:24.99 (43.27)                                        
 21 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR               1:29.91    1:27.24        
                1:56.01         1:27.24 ( )                                        
 22 Cuevas, Rico G      11 BBSC-MR              1:26.61    1:28.53        
                  42.03     1:28.53 (46.50)                                        
 23 Mitchell, Esteban   11 SSC-MR               1:28.73    1:28.94        
                   4.47   1:28.94 (1:24.47)                                        
 24 Diaz, Anthony M     11 FA-MR                1:29.57    1:29.64        
                1:55.44         1:29.64 ( )                                        
 25 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR              1:29.05    1:31.30        
                   4.41   1:31.30 (1:26.89)                                        
 26 Roberts, Antonio    12 WISC-MR              1:44.47    1:32.72        
                  16.01   1:32.72 (1:16.71)                                        
 27 Schroeder, Michael  12 HAA-MR               1:43.71    1:32.83        
                  43.83     1:32.83 (49.00)                                        
 28 Tooker, Connor J    11 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:33.75        
                  45.24     1:33.75 (48.51)                                        
 29 Taufiq, Zyan        11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:35.41        
                  47.12     1:35.41 (48.29)                                        
 30 Lindoe, Charlie M   11 SSC-MR               2:03.90    1:35.69        
                  48.67     1:35.69 (47.02)                                        
 31 Tanner, Jacob D     11 SSC-MR               1:32.33    1:37.43        
 32 Vaughan, Kyle P     12 FA-MR                1:43.99    1:38.18        
                  49.72     1:38.18 (48.46)                                        
 33 Krishnan, Shreyas   12 HAA-MR               1:43.50    1:38.38        
                  45.73     1:38.38 (52.65)                                        
 34 Bishop, Andrew      11 WISC-MR              1:45.62    1:39.41        
                  45.84     1:39.41 (53.57)                                        
 35 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                1:32.80    1:41.38        
 36 Reynolds, Ian       11 HAA-MR               1:37.96    1:42.38        
 37 Trzaskowski, Micha  12 HAA-MR               1:42.48    1:43.30        
                  50.17     1:43.30 (53.13)                                        
 38 Yap, Anil C         11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:43.46        
                  46.38     1:43.46 (57.08)                                        
 39 Lind, Ben G         12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:46.43        
 40 Heilemann, Joseph   12 CSC-MR               1:50.31    1:55.20        
                  54.09   1:55.20 (1:01.11)                                        
 -- Diano, Andrew J     11 FA-MR                1:13.83         DQ        
                  33.70          DQ (40.33)                                        
 -- Sagiraju, Sahi V    11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.93        DQ (1:00.05)                                        
 -- Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR               1:39.88         DQ        
                  44.63          DQ (48.17)                                        
 -- Levine, Isaac E     11 UN-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  53.39          DQ (59.98)                                        
 -- Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR               1:33.13         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Amelia      8 HAA-MR                 18.06      16.91         20  
  2 Woody, Lauren E      8 IA-MR                  21.67      16.98         17  
  3 Hendershot, Haley    8 IA-MR                  45.00      18.25         16  
  4 Van Tassel, Avery    8 CSC-MR                 20.80      19.04         15  
  5 Conrad, Camryn T     8 IA-MR                  21.16      19.38         14  
  6 Grim, Emma J         8 WISC-MR                21.52      20.01         13  
  7 O'Driscoll, Kylie    8 WISC-MR                21.12      20.02         12  
  8 O'Brien, Ellie       7 WISC-MR                24.45      20.51         11  
  9 Raber, Julia         8 BBSC-MR                19.00      21.12          9  
 10 Harvey, Hannah L     8 SSC-MR                 25.00      21.41          7  
 11 Pupke, Cameron R     7 WISC-MR                24.77      21.99          6  
 12 Sodhi, Amani         7 FA-MR                  28.99      22.39          5  
 13 Brady, Meghan E      7 IA-MR                  40.00      23.02          4  
 14 Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR                    NT      23.86          3  
 15 Brink, Keelyn R      7 UN-MR                  27.88      24.23          2  
 16 Wolfe, Erin O        7 WISC-MR                30.44      24.37          1  
 17 Hayes, Cassidy C     7 WISC-MR                28.99      24.69        
 18 Kern, Olivia R       6 WISC-MR                26.99      25.49        
 19 Singer, Keira A      7 WISC-MR                29.99      26.56        
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                  15.49      15.31         20  
  2 Savas, Brayden T     7 SSC-MR                 22.26      17.03         17  
  3 Romanelli, Nichola   8 WISC-MR                20.07      17.20         16  
  4 Olsen, Lars O        7 FA-MR                  18.70      18.51         15  
  5 Ramirez, Cameron J   7 SSC-MR                 23.09      19.10         14  
  6 Gallub, Tyler        7 HAA-MR                 21.08      19.16         13  
  7 Minotto, Matthew C   8 SSC-MR                 23.32      20.80         12  
  8 Hsaine, Nicholas J   8 WISC-MR                25.99      21.22         11  
  9 Corbett, Matthew R   8 WISC-MR                25.64      22.09          9  
 10 Emerick, Owen M      7 WISC-MR                25.99      22.62          7  
 11 Lavelle, Adam        6 WISC-MR                29.53      23.29          6  
 12 Glass, Logan W       8 WISC-MR                27.34      24.22          5  
 13 Smith, Dean C        7 IA-MR                  45.00      24.86          4  
 14 Krishnan, Surya      6 HAA-MR                 30.83      25.58          3  
 15 Wodicka, Matthew S   6 CSC-MR                    NT      30.85          2  
 16 Roberts, Sebastian   7 WISC-MR                27.99      34.10          1  
 17 O'Reilly, Desmond    6 IA-MR                  45.00      35.43        
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Lauren E      8 IA-MR                  22.34      20.53         20  
  2 Sztorc, Natalie      8 IA-MR                  20.29      20.59         17  
  3 Griffin, Amelia      8 HAA-MR                 20.63      21.22         16  
  4 O'Driscoll, Kylie    8 WISC-MR                22.15      21.58         15  
  5 O'Brien, Ellie       7 WISC-MR                26.31      23.24         14  
  6 Grim, Emma J         8 WISC-MR                23.96      23.28         13  
  7 Brink, Keelyn R      7 UN-MR                  30.99      24.26         12  
  8 Pupke, Cameron R     7 WISC-MR                28.99      24.29         11  
  9 Sodhi, Amani         7 FA-MR                  33.99      25.19          9  
 10 Harvey, Hannah L     8 SSC-MR                 30.00      25.77          7  
 11 Conrad, Camryn T     8 IA-MR                  25.01      25.94          6  
 12 Raber, Julia         8 BBSC-MR                25.75      26.15          5  
 13 Singer, Keira A      7 WISC-MR                35.99      27.25          4  
 14 Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR                    NT      28.41          3  
 15 Wolfe, Erin O        7 WISC-MR                34.59      29.73          2  
 16 Hayes, Cassidy C     7 WISC-MR                33.88      30.00          1  
 17 Kern, Olivia R       6 WISC-MR                29.99      30.30        
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                  19.67      18.78         20  
  2 Gallub, Tyler        7 HAA-MR                 20.85      19.87         17  
  3 Savas, Brayden T     7 SSC-MR                 24.88      21.70         16  
  4 Romanelli, Nichola   8 WISC-MR                23.45      22.12         15  
  5 Olsen, Lars O        7 FA-MR                  22.69      22.88         14  
  6 Minotto, Matthew C   8 SSC-MR                 24.00      22.91         13  
  7 Ramirez, Cameron J   7 SSC-MR                 27.47      23.20         12  
  8 Krishnan, Surya      6 HAA-MR                 36.21      25.57         11  
  9 Lavelle, Adam        6 WISC-MR                28.93      26.26          9  
 10 Hsaine, Nicholas J   8 WISC-MR                28.99      26.43          7  
 11 Corbett, Matthew R   8 WISC-MR                29.90      28.03          6  
 12 Emerick, Owen M      7 WISC-MR                27.88      29.09          5  
 13 Glass, Logan W       8 WISC-MR                24.38      30.37          4  
 14 Wodicka, Matthew S   6 CSC-MR                    NT      38.17          3  
 15 Roberts, Sebastian   7 WISC-MR                33.88      38.49          2  
 16 O'Reilly, Desmond    6 IA-MR                  55.00      41.06          1  
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sztorc, Natalie      8 IA-MR                  22.73      19.56         20  
  2 Griffin, Amelia      8 HAA-MR                 22.40      19.77         17  
  3 Van Tassel, Avery    8 CSC-MR                 23.31      21.65         16  
  4 Woody, Lauren E      8 IA-MR                  40.00      23.91         15  
  5 Pupke, Cameron R     7 WISC-MR                28.99      24.24         14  
  6 O'Driscoll, Kylie    8 WISC-MR                23.45      25.65         13  
  7 O'Brien, Ellie       7 WISC-MR                34.09      26.40         12  
  8 Harvey, Hannah L     8 SSC-MR                 35.00      27.10         11  
  9 Sodhi, Amani         7 FA-MR                  36.99      27.86          9  
 10 Grim, Emma J         8 WISC-MR                30.94      28.52          7  
 11 Brink, Keelyn R      7 UN-MR                  34.99      29.19          6  
 12 Conrad, Camryn T     8 IA-MR                  32.08      29.54          5  
 13 Kern, Olivia R       6 WISC-MR                32.99      31.74          4  
 14 Wolfe, Erin O        7 WISC-MR                39.92      34.78          3  
 -- Brady, Meghan E      7 IA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
 -- Hayes, Cassidy C     7 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ        
 -- Singer, Keira A      7 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                  16.58      18.46         20  
  2 Romanelli, Nichola   8 WISC-MR                28.34      22.59         17  
  3 Minotto, Matthew C   8 SSC-MR                 33.16      25.88         16  
  4 Gallub, Tyler        7 HAA-MR                    NT      26.73         15  
  5 Olsen, Lars O        7 FA-MR                  22.71      27.79         14  
  6 Glass, Logan W       8 WISC-MR                33.77      32.99         13  
 -- Krishnan, Surya      6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Emerick, Owen M      7 WISC-MR                30.99         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Sebastian   7 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Cameron J   7 SSC-MR                 34.74         DQ        
 -- Hsaine, Nicholas J   8 WISC-MR                30.99         DQ        
 -- Lavelle, Adam        6 WISC-MR                39.58         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Amelia      8 HAA-MR                 22.30      23.90         20  
  2 Sztorc, Natalie      8 IA-MR                  26.17      24.05         17  
  3 O'Brien, Ellie       7 WISC-MR                35.30      26.51         16  
  4 Harvey, Hannah L     8 SSC-MR                 40.00      26.63         15  
  5 Van Tassel, Avery    8 CSC-MR                 28.48      26.69         14  
  6 Pupke, Cameron R     7 WISC-MR                35.88      27.90         13  
  7 Raber, Julia         8 BBSC-MR                27.14      28.11         12  
  8 Grim, Emma J         8 WISC-MR                35.25      29.15         11  
  9 Sodhi, Amani         7 FA-MR                  42.99      30.16          9  
 10 Wolfe, Erin O        7 WISC-MR                48.24      35.35          7  
 11 Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR                    NT      39.25          6  
 -- Hendershot, Haley    8 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
 -- Singer, Keira A      7 WISC-MR                40.99         DQ        
 -- Brady, Meghan E      7 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
 -- Hayes, Cassidy C     7 WISC-MR                39.99         DQ        
 -- Kern, Olivia R       6 WISC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- O'Driscoll, Kylie    8 WISC-MR                31.53         DQ        
 -- Brink, Keelyn R      7 UN-MR                  38.99         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                  23.99      23.72         20  
  2 Savas, Brayden T     7 SSC-MR                 30.00      26.32         17  
  3 Romanelli, Nichola   8 WISC-MR                39.68      27.72         16  
  4 Minotto, Matthew C   8 SSC-MR                 35.19      29.14         15  
 -- Glass, Logan W       8 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Olsen, Lars O        7 FA-MR                  32.27         DQ        
 -- Hsaine, Nicholas J   8 WISC-MR                37.88         DQ        
 -- Krishnan, Surya      6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gallub, Tyler        7 HAA-MR                 31.79         DQ        
 -- Smith, Dean C        7 IA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
 -- Emerick, Owen M      7 WISC-MR                33.88         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Cameron J   7 SSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Lavelle, Adam        6 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Sebastian   7 WISC-MR                40.99         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Amelia      8 HAA-MR                 39.85      38.69         20  
  2 Hendershot, Haley    8 IA-MR                1:10.00      41.16         17  
  3 Woody, Lauren E      8 IA-MR                1:10.00      41.40         16  
  4 O'Brien, Ellie       7 WISC-MR                53.62      45.24         15  
  5 O'Driscoll, Kylie    8 WISC-MR                47.75      46.17         14  
  6 Grim, Emma J         8 WISC-MR                51.07      47.34         13  
  7 Pupke, Cameron R     7 WISC-MR                53.99      49.43         12  
  8 Raber, Julia         8 BBSC-MR                39.95      54.37         11  
  9 Wolfe, Erin O        7 WISC-MR                55.24      54.65          9  
 10 Singer, Keira A      7 WISC-MR              1:02.22      55.59          7  
 11 Kern, Olivia R       6 WISC-MR                59.99      56.50          6  
 12 Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR                    NT      59.56          5  
 13 Brink, Keelyn R      7 UN-MR                  59.99    1:01.76          4  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                  35.14      36.06         20  
  2 Savas, Brayden T     7 SSC-MR                 40.83      39.26         17  
  3 Romanelli, Nichola   8 WISC-MR                45.45      40.44         16  
  4 Ramirez, Cameron J   7 SSC-MR                 48.36      45.15         15  
  5 Hsaine, Nicholas J   8 WISC-MR                59.99      47.03         14  
  6 Minotto, Matthew C   8 SSC-MR                 46.87      47.52         13  
  7 Gallub, Tyler        7 HAA-MR                 49.09      47.98         12  
  8 Olsen, Lars O        7 FA-MR                  44.87      49.78         11  
  9 Corbett, Matthew R   8 WISC-MR                53.48      51.83          9  
 10 Emerick, Owen M      7 WISC-MR                59.99      53.81          7  
 11 Smith, Dean C        7 IA-MR                1:10.00      56.95          6  
 12 Glass, Logan W       8 WISC-MR                59.99      59.81          5  
 13 Lavelle, Adam        6 WISC-MR                59.99    1:08.82          4  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:48.00    1:44.67         40  
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 14           2) Profeta, Noelle C 13           
     3) Wetherbee, Hailey M 14          4) Thomas, Mackenzie 13           
                  26.14       52.59 (26.45)     1:18.98 (26.39)     1:44.67 (25.69)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:51.83    1:51.14         34  
     1) Klis, Alexandra 13              2) Pikulik, Danielle A 14         
     3) Dominger, Alexa N 14            4) Claps, Emma 13                 
                  27.70       56.37 (28.67)     1:24.53 (28.16)     1:51.14 (26.61)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.20    1:51.63         32  
     1) Renna, Julia 14                 2) Azralon, Danielle 14           
     3) Przybylo, Allie 13              4) Fisher, Jocelyn 14             
                  27.31       55.03 (27.72)     1:24.81 (29.78)     1:51.63 (26.82)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:58.22    1:53.79         30  
     1) McKenna, Grace A 14             2) Connors, Grace C 13            
     3) Kim, Carsi M 13                 4) Modni, Josephine A 13          
                  28.68     1:04.85 (36.17)     1:25.06 (20.21)     1:53.79 (28.73)
  5 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:59.49    1:58.19         28  
     1) Rogers, Dayna M 13              2) Sroka, Gabriela 13             
     3) Parrinello, Kaitlyn L 13        4) Lancellotti, Lily M 13         
                  29.88       59.70 (29.82)     1:30.61 (30.91)     1:58.19 (27.58)
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        2:01.48    2:00.59         26  
     1) Deignan, Anna E 13              2) Horne, Siobhan P 13            
     3) McNicholas, Olivia A 13         4) Galiatsatos, Christina 13      
                  31.06     1:01.56 (30.50)     1:31.75 (30.19)     2:00.59 (28.84)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:04.30    2:00.92         24  
     1) Nyhus, Amanda 13                2) Collett, Hannah G 13           
     3) Nugent, Colleen M 14            4) Holler, Erin E 13              
                  29.50     1:00.78 (31.28)     1:32.23 (31.45)     2:00.92 (28.69)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:16.55    2:09.48         22  
     1) Lee, Marisa 13                  2) Tohill, Natalie A 14           
     3) Argyros, Miranda E 13           4) Gupta, Eesha A 13              
                  36.26     1:06.79 (30.53)     1:42.60 (35.81)     2:09.48 (26.88)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:39.11    1:37.06         40  
     1) Markowitz, Hunter N 13          2) Karpf, Dylan 13                
     3) Hawkins, Michael J 14           4) Burr, Trenton H 14             
                  24.24       49.10 (24.86)     1:14.10 (25.00)     1:37.06 (22.96)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:42.84    1:41.97         34  
     1) Kipshidze, George 13            2) O'Sullivan, Oisin 13           
     3) Davis, Avery J 13               4) Owens, Mark 13                 
                  24.95       50.30 (25.35)     1:18.02 (27.72)     1:41.97 (23.95)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:43.67    1:42.75         32  
     1) Dong, Ethan S 13                2) Kang, Matthew 14               
     3) Nazareno, Andrew L 14           4) Byrne, Alex M 14               
                  24.91       51.73 (26.82)     1:17.46 (25.73)     1:42.75 (25.29)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 1:47.86    1:43.67         30  
     1) Griffin, Spencer H 14           2) Mcmenamy, Aidan 14             
     3) Nielsen, Jordan 13              4) Graca, Antonio 14              
                  25.32       51.95 (26.63)     1:17.84 (25.89)     1:43.67 (25.83)
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:45.00    1:46.89         28  
     1) Klingel, Dean M 14              2) Konarski, Patrick K 14         
     3) Leuly, Shane C 13               4) Liberato, Andrew 14            
                  27.36       53.57 (26.21)     1:21.03 (27.46)     1:46.89 (25.86)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:59.07    1:55.00         26  
     1) Ely, Matt D 14                  2) Combs, Sean A 14               
     3) O'Rourke, Shane 13              4) Quiceno, Sebastian A 13        
                  28.37       55.72 (27.35)     1:25.81 (30.09)     1:55.00 (29.19)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 1:59.30         DQ        
     1) Heslin, Connor 13               2) Hunt, Andrew 14                
     3) Hsu, Leo 13                     4) Orehosky, Bailey T 14          
                  29.94     1:02.17 (32.23)     1:28.59 (26.42)          DQ (30.10)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:58.06         DQ        
     1) Pierce, Zhenya R 14             2) Gribulis, Zachary M 13         
     3) Cordaro, Christopher J 13       4) Baldassare, Zachary L 13       
                  28.17       56.33 (28.16)     1:31.03 (34.70)          DQ (22.43)
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:42.89    1:44.60         40  
     1) Gallagher, Liz P 15             2) Howlin, Elizabeth N 17         
     3) Hummel, Christina D 16          4) Magee, Brianna R 16            
                  26.31       51.81 (25.50)     1:18.44 (26.63)     1:44.60 (26.16)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:42.00    1:48.44         34  
     1) Horan, Julia E 17               2) Gilio, Devin M 16              
     3) Jannsen, Cassandra G 16         4) Caraher, Meghan R 15           
                  26.05       52.94 (26.89)     1:21.61 (28.67)     1:48.44 (26.83)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:50.17    1:51.27         32  
     1) Renda, Alicia C 15              2) Diers, Rebecca A 15            
     3) McNamara, Samantha 17           4) Lee, Katherine A 15            
                  28.39       56.88 (28.49)     1:25.06 (28.18)     1:51.27 (26.21)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 1:54.29    2:01.05         30  
     1) Palazzo, Gianna M 15            2) Pikulik, Danielle A 14         
     3) Dominger, Alexa N 14            4) Pikulik, Nicole 17             
                  30.17       59.78 (29.61)     1:30.10 (30.32)     2:01.05 (30.95)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 1:49.48         DQ        
     1) Klis, Alexandra 13              2) Flugman, Danielle L 17         
     3) Viera, Michelle 17              4) Claps, Emma 13                 
                  28.49       56.17 (27.68)     1:25.75 (29.58)          DQ (28.07)
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:34.25    1:33.21         40  
     1) Burr, Trenton H 14              2) Papsco, Zachary T 15           
     3) Fisher, Alex 16                 4) Chang, Justin 17               
                  23.59       47.41 (23.82)     1:10.48 (23.07)     1:33.21 (22.73)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:38.00    1:33.92         34  
     1) Neri, Nicholas J 16             2) Caraher, Sean P 17             
     3) Kolar, Brendon D 16             4) Monteverde, Joseph M 16        
                  23.25       46.83 (23.58)     1:09.98 (23.15)     1:33.92 (23.94)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:30.00    1:34.09         32  
     1) Meringolo, Loudon R 16          2) Prokopiou, Nicos 16            
     3) Chernik, Noah 17                4) Cannon, Sean D 17              
                  25.26       48.95 (23.69)     1:12.36 (23.41)     1:34.09 (21.73)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:38.10    1:38.08         30  
     1) Maloney, Michael C 16           2) Alliano, Douglas G 16          
     3) Martinez, Andres P 17           4) Parrinello, Anthony A 16       
                  24.12       49.05 (24.93)     1:14.16 (25.11)     1:38.08 (23.92)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 1:37.68    1:38.86         28  
     1) Casey, Jack H 15                2) Chang, Oscar 15                
     3) Markowitz, Hunter N 13          4) Nicola, Frank A 17             
                  24.52       48.62 (24.10)     1:12.76 (24.14)     1:38.86 (26.10)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.00    1:40.50         26  
     1) Budke, Vinny C 15               2) Michel, Jeff R 17              
     3) Beutel, Brendan M 15            4) Fisher, Evan E 12              
                  24.09       49.26 (25.17)     1:14.50 (25.24)     1:40.50 (26.00)
  7 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:44.48    1:43.78         24  
     1) Oganesian, Mel 15               2) Barry, Coleman D 15            
     3) Stanley, Jack N 15              4) McCaffery, Kevin T 17          
                  25.77       52.29 (26.52)     1:19.23 (26.94)     1:43.78 (24.55)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   13 IA-MR                  59.09    1:03.63         20  
                  30.43     1:03.63 (33.20)                                        
  2 Claps, Emma         13 HAA-MR               1:05.76    1:04.99         17  
                  31.89     1:04.99 (33.10)                                        
  3 Lancellotti, Lily   13 FA-MR                1:04.95    1:05.60         16  
                  32.06     1:05.60 (33.54)                                        
  4 Klis, Alexandra     13 HAA-MR               1:03.61    1:06.39         15  
                  31.72     1:06.39 (34.67)                                        
  5 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               1:04.86    1:07.05         14  
                  32.76     1:07.05 (34.29)                                        
  6 Profeta, Noelle C   13 IA-MR                1:05.54    1:07.11         13  
                  32.46     1:07.11 (34.65)                                        
  7 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:06.44    1:07.17         12  
                  32.71     1:07.17 (34.46)                                        
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey   14 IA-MR                1:06.50    1:07.28         11  
                  32.76     1:07.28 (34.52)                                        
  9 Dominger, Alexa N   14 HAA-MR               1:07.94    1:07.70          9  
                  33.25     1:07.70 (34.45)                                        
 10 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               1:10.80    1:09.62          7  
                  34.30     1:09.62 (35.32)                                        
 11 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               1:10.55    1:09.77          6  
                  33.99     1:09.77 (35.78)                                        
 12 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:10.91          5  
                  35.04     1:10.91 (35.87)                                        
 13 Tafe, Madison M     13 CSC-MR               1:13.64    1:11.30          4  
                  35.38     1:11.30 (35.92)                                        
 14 Pikulik, Danielle   14 HAA-MR               1:09.62    1:11.44          3  
                  34.66     1:11.44 (36.78)                                        
 15 McNicholas, Olivia  13 BBSC-MR              1:15.35    1:13.04          2  
                  35.30     1:13.04 (37.74)                                        
 16 Nyhus, Amanda       13 HAA-MR               1:11.99    1:13.74          1  
                  35.63     1:13.74 (38.11)                                        
 17 Kayku, Melinda      14 WISC-MR              1:18.74    1:13.86        
                  35.62     1:13.86 (38.24)                                        
 18 Duver, Sophia E     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.11    1:14.07        
                  35.70     1:14.07 (38.37)                                        
 19 Modni, Josephine A  13 BBSC-MR              1:16.93    1:14.90        
                  37.14     1:14.90 (37.76)                                        
 20 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:14.97        
 21 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:15.94    1:15.15        
                  37.45     1:15.15 (37.70)                                        
 21 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR              1:15.27    1:15.15        
                  36.89     1:15.15 (38.26)                                        
 23 Lettieri, Emma      13 CSC-MR               1:18.00    1:15.92        
                  37.13     1:15.92 (38.79)                                        
 24 Cano, Andrea        14 CSC-MR               1:15.12    1:16.09        
                  37.12     1:16.09 (38.97)                                        
 25 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:18.90    1:16.83        
                  37.79     1:16.83 (39.04)                                        
 26 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               1:18.51    1:17.53        
                  37.61     1:17.53 (39.92)                                        
 27 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                1:17.90    1:18.03        
                  39.52     1:18.03 (38.51)                                        
 28 Singer, Gillian D   14 IA-MR                1:19.42    1:18.56        
                  38.11     1:18.56 (40.45)                                        
 29 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR               1:17.19    1:18.74        
                  38.26     1:18.74 (40.48)                                        
 30 Sztorc, Claudia     13 IA-MR                1:20.19    1:19.02        
                  38.80     1:19.02 (40.22)                                        
 31 Taylor, Patricia A  14 FA-MR                1:14.15    1:20.19        
                  39.02     1:20.19 (41.17)                                        
 32 Holler, Erin E      13 HAA-MR               1:22.51    1:20.30        
                  40.82     1:20.30 (39.48)                                        
 33 Steinhauer, Berkel  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.32    1:20.95        
                  44.46     1:20.95 (36.49)                                        
 34 Cantwell, Karalynn  13 WISC-MR              1:25.88    1:21.13        
 35 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  14 CSC-MR               1:41.39    1:22.95        
 36 Messina, Gianna     13 CSC-MR               1:23.52    1:24.21        
                  40.05     1:24.21 (44.16)                                        
 37 Parrinello, Kaitly  13 FA-MR                1:29.94    1:24.25        
                  44.11     1:24.25 (40.14)                                        
 38 Frederick, Morgan   13 FA-MR                1:35.46    1:24.31        
 39 McCann, Jada        13 CSC-MR               1:27.10    1:24.63        
 40 Schuppert, Nicole   14 CSC-MR               1:44.75    1:25.46        
 41 Sroka, Gabriela     13 FA-MR                1:35.99    1:25.92        
 42 Nugent, Colleen M   14 HAA-MR               1:38.66    1:26.48        
                1:40.66         1:26.48 ( )                                        
 43 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              1:30.44    1:26.95        
                  42.00     1:26.95 (44.95)                                        
 44 Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR               1:25.35    1:27.46        
                  41.81     1:27.46 (45.65)                                        
 45 Abtey, Kaitlyn      13 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:32.29        
                  36.83     1:32.29 (55.46)                                        
 46 Priola, Kate        13 CSC-MR               1:33.80    1:32.39        
                  44.11     1:32.39 (48.28)                                        
 47 Vargas, Alexa M     13 IA-MR                1:37.75    1:34.11        
                1:46.57         1:34.11 ( )                                        
 48 Argyros, Miranda E  13 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:36.89        
 49 Gupta, Eesha A      13 SSC-MR               1:36.34    1:36.98        
                  47.63     1:36.98 (49.35)                                        
 50 Dodenhoff, Shannon  13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:40.30        
 51 Cepeda, Myah J      13 FA-MR                2:51.07    1:40.37        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR                 56.59      56.97         20  
                  27.68       56.97 (29.29)                                        
  2 Dong, Ethan S       13 BBSC-MR              1:01.65    1:00.57         17  
                  29.55     1:00.57 (31.02)                                        
  3 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR               1:00.25    1:01.43         16  
                  29.55     1:01.43 (31.88)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  14 HAA-MR               1:03.35    1:01.88         15  
                  30.26     1:01.88 (31.62)                                        
  5 Macejko, Dylan M    14 CSC-MR               1:02.05    1:02.48         14  
                  30.51     1:02.48 (31.97)                                        
  6 Liberato, Andrew    14 IA-MR                1:02.15    1:02.53         13  
                  30.33     1:02.53 (32.20)                                        
  7 Kipshidze, George   13 SSC-MR               1:02.08    1:03.81         12  
                  31.46     1:03.81 (32.35)                                        
  8 Hunt, Andrew        14 HAA-MR               1:11.47    1:03.98         11  
                  30.97     1:03.98 (33.01)                                        
  9 Olsen, Grady I      13 CSC-MR               1:03.40    1:04.12          9  
                  30.98     1:04.12 (33.14)                                        
 10 Byrne, Alex M       14 BBSC-MR              1:03.82    1:04.66          7  
                  31.14     1:04.66 (33.52)                                        
 11 Karpf, Dylan        13 HAA-MR               1:06.54    1:05.07          6  
 12 Eng, Alec J         14 BBSC-MR              1:09.29    1:05.19          5  
                  31.71     1:05.19 (33.48)                                        
 13 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:06.77    1:05.27          4  
                  31.66     1:05.27 (33.61)                                        
 14 Isles, Ajani A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.73    1:06.17          3  
 15 Griffin, Spencer H  14 HAA-MR               1:10.88    1:06.46          2  
                  32.65     1:06.46 (33.81)                                        
 16 Klingel, Dean M     14 IA-MR                1:06.25    1:07.07          1  
                  32.46     1:07.07 (34.61)                                        
 17 Dowd, Mike R        13 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:08.60        
                  33.38     1:08.60 (35.22)                                        
 18 Pierce, Zhenya R    14 FA-MR                1:10.10    1:09.35        
                  34.15     1:09.35 (35.20)                                        
 19 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               1:08.89    1:09.40        
                  34.72     1:09.40 (34.68)                                        
 20 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                1:11.07    1:10.22        
                  34.63     1:10.22 (35.59)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 UN-MR                1:12.40    1:11.22        
                  34.32     1:11.22 (36.90)                                        
 22 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:11.94    1:11.62        
                  35.67     1:11.62 (35.95)                                        
 23 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:12.39    1:11.90        
                  34.70     1:11.90 (37.20)                                        
 24 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                1:13.33    1:11.93        
                  34.16     1:11.93 (37.77)                                        
 25 Davis, Avery J      13 SSC-MR               1:09.97    1:12.35        
                  35.04     1:12.35 (37.31)                                        
 26 Meringolo, Eric     13 CSC-MR               1:16.77    1:12.54        
                  36.24     1:12.54 (36.30)                                        
 27 McNamara, William   14 BBSC-MR              1:14.35    1:13.09        
                  36.13     1:13.09 (36.96)                                        
 28 Heslin, Connor      13 HAA-MR               1:16.90    1:13.14        
                  36.06     1:13.14 (37.08)                                        
 29 Ormond, Garrett E   13 IA-MR                1:15.38    1:13.28        
                  35.62     1:13.28 (37.66)                                        
 30 Baldassare, Zachar  13 FA-MR                1:11.20    1:13.40        
                  35.69     1:13.40 (37.71)                                        
 30 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               1:14.06    1:13.40        
                  35.50     1:13.40 (37.90)                                        
 32 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              1:15.70    1:13.54        
                  36.65     1:13.54 (36.89)                                        
 33 O'Rourke, Shane     13 SSC-MR               1:15.62    1:14.64        
                  36.45     1:14.64 (38.19)                                        
 34 Graca, Antonio      14 HAA-MR               1:11.46    1:14.79        
                  35.67     1:14.79 (39.12)                                        
 35 Mcmenamy, Aidan     14 HAA-MR               1:22.35    1:16.11        
                  37.64     1:16.11 (38.47)                                        
 36 Reilly, Brian J     14 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:16.78        
                  37.70     1:16.78 (39.08)                                        
 37 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              1:19.06    1:17.64        
                  37.43     1:17.64 (40.21)                                        
 38 Wilson, Elijah A    13 WISC-MR              1:18.56    1:18.19        
                  38.33     1:18.19 (39.86)                                        
 39 Gribulis, Zachary   13 FA-MR                1:21.60    1:18.43        
                  38.04     1:18.43 (40.39)                                        
 40 Martinez, Cameron   13 FA-MR                1:26.99    1:18.46        
                1:18.87         1:18.46 ( )                                        
 41 Bharara, Naman S    14 FA-MR                1:17.31    1:18.55        
                  38.75     1:18.55 (39.80)                                        
 42 Cullen, Timothy P   14 HAA-MR               1:20.66    1:19.39        
                  39.37     1:19.39 (40.02)                                        
 43 Tafe, John D        13 CSC-MR               1:23.36    1:20.84        
                  39.94     1:20.84 (40.90)                                        
 44 Nigro, Chris K      13 CSC-MR               1:20.40    1:22.55        
                  39.04     1:22.55 (43.51)                                        
 45 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:25.00        
 46 Eckstein, Nicholas  13 CSC-MR               1:21.60    1:26.16        
                  41.88     1:26.16 (44.28)                                        
 47 Lee, Joshua S       13 FA-MR                1:29.13    1:27.05        
                  42.20     1:27.05 (44.85)                                        
 48 Cardona, Christoph  14 FA-MR                1:25.99    1:28.53        
                  44.16     1:28.53 (44.37)                                        
 49 Smith, Gabriel R    14 CSC-MR               1:31.80    1:29.48        
 50 Tricoukes, Thomas   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:33.03        
 51 Chmyrin, Aleksey    13 FA-MR                1:47.99    1:38.59        
 52 Mooney, Brandon     13 HAA-MR               1:35.60    1:39.11        
 53 Zeitsiff, Gavin     13 HAA-MR               1:42.91    1:42.92        
                  31.58   1:42.92 (1:11.34)                                        
 -- Hsu, Leo            13 HAA-MR               1:22.22         DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Christina   16 HAA-MR               1:07.96    1:06.96         20  
                  32.89     1:06.96 (34.07)                                        
  2 Beck, Nicole R      15 SSC-MR               1:03.51    1:07.22         17  
                  32.43     1:07.22 (34.79)                                        
  3 Kiernan, Emily R    16 FA-MR                1:07.31    1:07.66         16  
                  32.51     1:07.66 (35.15)                                        
  4 Magee, Brianna R    16 HAA-MR               1:05.29    1:07.90         15  
                  32.20     1:07.90 (35.70)                                        
  5 Flugman, Danielle   17 HAA-MR               1:06.85    1:08.06         14  
                  33.34     1:08.06 (34.72)                                        
  6 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR              1:09.93    1:08.40         13  
                  34.20     1:08.40 (34.20)                                        
  7 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:10.77    1:08.90         12  
                  33.15     1:08.90 (35.75)                                        
  8 Hamazaki, Sakura    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.62    1:09.35         11  
                  33.89     1:09.35 (35.46)                                        
  9 Palazzo, Gianna M   15 HAA-MR               1:09.75    1:10.97          9  
                  34.70     1:10.97 (36.27)                                        
 10 Cabanillas, Kim     16 CSC-MR               1:12.14    1:12.61          7  
                  35.28     1:12.61 (37.33)                                        
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra  16 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:12.72          6  
 12 Viera, Michelle     17 HAA-MR               1:12.83    1:13.26          5  
 13 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                1:11.76    1:13.82          4  
                  36.26     1:13.82 (37.56)                                        
 14 Zhu, Sydney S       15 HAA-MR               1:14.59    1:15.30          3  
                  37.56     1:15.30 (37.74)                                        
 15 Cody, Rachel A      15 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:16.02          2  
                  37.79     1:16.02 (38.23)                                        
 16 Damm, Jesse K       16 HAA-MR               1:14.44    1:16.38          1  
                  36.70     1:16.38 (39.68)                                        
 17 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:16.66    1:16.68        
                  37.64     1:16.68 (39.04)                                        
 18 Schuppert, Christi  16 CSC-MR               1:19.21    1:17.26        
 19 McCabe, Danielle M  16 HAA-MR               1:15.59    1:17.34        
                  37.50     1:17.34 (39.84)                                        
 20 Donnelly, Kristen   17 IA-MR                1:22.84    1:18.03        
 21 Nazarov, Lolita     15 SSC-MR               1:18.06    1:19.03        
 22 McKevitt, Katelyn   15 CSC-MR               1:15.91    1:19.41        
                  38.35     1:19.41 (41.06)                                        
 23 O'Hara, Kaila       12 CSC-MR               1:26.83    1:22.93        
 24 Hansen, Kayla K     17 HAA-MR               1:23.28    1:25.00        
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neri, Nicholas J    16 IA-MR                  55.72      57.38         20  
                  27.70       57.38 (29.68)                                        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos    16 CSC-MR                 56.30      57.72         17  
                  27.71       57.72 (30.01)                                        
  3 Chang, Oscar        15 HAA-MR                 59.00      59.22         16  
                  29.19       59.22 (30.03)                                        
  4 Budke, Vinny C      15 SSC-MR                 59.42      59.27         15  
                  28.71       59.27 (30.56)                                        
  5 Cannon, Sean D      17 CSC-MR                 54.36      59.28         14  
                  29.11       59.28 (30.17)                                        
  6 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR               1:00.34    1:00.75         13  
                  29.04     1:00.75 (31.71)                                        
  7 Parrinello, Anthon  16 FA-MR                  57.90    1:00.99         12  
                  29.53     1:00.99 (31.46)                                        
  8 Beutel, Brendan M   15 SSC-MR                 59.97    1:02.12         11  
                  29.84     1:02.12 (32.28)                                        
  9 Maloney, Michael C  16 FA-MR                  59.96    1:02.30          9  
                  29.63     1:02.30 (32.67)                                        
 10 Fisher, Alex        16 HAA-MR               1:00.57    1:02.53          7  
                  30.30     1:02.53 (32.23)                                        
 11 White, Devin H      15 IA-MR                1:01.61    1:03.42          6  
                  30.09     1:03.42 (33.33)                                        
 12 Loos, Thomas J      15 CSC-MR               1:04.28    1:04.12          5  
                  31.13     1:04.12 (32.99)                                        
 13 Casey, Jack H       15 HAA-MR               1:05.84    1:04.35          4  
                  31.88     1:04.35 (32.47)                                        
 14 Roche, Patrick D    17 IA-MR                1:03.74    1:04.36          3  
                  31.27     1:04.36 (33.09)                                        
 15 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR               1:08.82    1:05.45          2  
                  31.02     1:05.45 (34.43)                                        
 16 Thomas, Kieran C    15 IA-MR                1:08.89    1:05.70          1  
                  31.54     1:05.70 (34.16)                                        
 17 Menis, Matthew N    15 IA-MR                1:09.57    1:05.79        
                  31.85     1:05.79 (33.94)                                        
 18 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR               1:10.16    1:06.21        
                  32.11     1:06.21 (34.10)                                        
 19 Markowitz, Hunter   13 HAA-MR               1:04.00    1:06.36        
                  32.21     1:06.36 (34.15)                                        
 20 Jordan, Lorenzo A   15 SSC-MR               1:09.73    1:06.98        
                  32.68     1:06.98 (34.30)                                        
 21 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR              1:07.55    1:08.32        
                  32.50     1:08.32 (35.82)                                        
 22 DeNovellis, Alessa  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.66    1:08.40        
                  32.91     1:08.40 (35.49)                                        
 23 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:07.67    1:09.06        
                  33.78     1:09.06 (35.28)                                        
 24 Martinez, Andres P  17 FA-MR                1:19.99    1:09.43        
                  34.25     1:09.43 (35.18)                                        
 25 Nicola, Frank A     17 HAA-MR               1:10.68    1:09.83        
                  33.85     1:09.83 (35.98)                                        
 26 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR               1:17.74    1:12.32        
                  34.57     1:12.32 (37.75)                                        
 27 Meringolo, Loudon   16 CSC-MR               1:06.89    1:12.35        
                  35.39     1:12.35 (36.96)                                        
 28 Aird, Jimmy W       15 FA-MR                1:14.09    1:13.60        
                  35.24     1:13.60 (38.36)                                        
 29 Cullen, Gray S      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.23    1:13.91        
                  35.11     1:13.91 (38.80)                                        
 30 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:14.39    1:14.26        
                  35.53     1:14.26 (38.73)                                        
 31 Caillias, Sean R    15 FA-MR                1:19.84    1:19.33        
                  37.64     1:19.33 (41.69)                                        
 32 Siemers, Philip F   16 BBSC-MR              1:18.55    1:21.84        
                  39.41     1:21.84 (42.43)                                        
 -- Romero, Angel J     15 FA-MR                   1.41         DQ        
                  38.98          DQ (43.57)                                        
 -- McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              1:02.05         DQ        
                  31.06          DQ (32.49)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         13 HAA-MR               1:03.67    1:03.75         20  
                  29.80     1:03.75 (33.95)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G  14 IA-MR                1:05.54    1:04.02         17  
                  29.55     1:04.02 (34.47)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Megan H   14 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:04.59         16  
                  29.96     1:04.59 (34.63)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie   13 IA-MR                1:00.83    1:04.61         15  
                  30.09     1:04.61 (34.52)                                        
  5 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               1:09.70    1:07.91         14  
                  31.26     1:07.91 (36.65)                                        
  6 Lancellotti, Lily   13 FA-MR                1:06.39    1:08.13         13  
                  32.92     1:08.13 (35.21)                                        
  7 Dominger, Alexa N   14 HAA-MR               1:08.93    1:09.79         12  
                  31.99     1:09.79 (37.80)                                        
  8 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               1:08.26    1:10.20         11  
                  33.18     1:10.20 (37.02)                                        
  9 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               1:09.64    1:10.51          9  
                  34.13     1:10.51 (36.38)                                        
 10 McKenna, Grace A    14 BBSC-MR              1:16.78    1:13.48          7  
                  34.05     1:13.48 (39.43)                                        
 11 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:09.65    1:13.82          6  
                  33.52     1:13.82 (40.30)                                        
 12 Nyhus, Amanda       13 HAA-MR               1:11.08    1:14.51          5  
                  33.60     1:14.51 (40.91)                                        
 13 Holler, Erin E      13 HAA-MR               1:17.15    1:14.52          4  
                  33.63     1:14.52 (40.89)                                        
 14 Duver, Sophia E     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.75    1:14.86          3  
                  34.53     1:14.86 (40.33)                                        
 15 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR               1:16.48    1:15.92          2  
                  35.13     1:15.92 (40.79)                                        
 16 Connors, Grace C    13 BBSC-MR              1:22.58    1:16.84          1  
                  34.24     1:16.84 (42.60)                                        
 17 McNicholas, Olivia  13 BBSC-MR              1:17.56    1:17.97        
                  35.18     1:17.97 (42.79)                                        
 18 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               1:16.96    1:18.10        
                  37.05     1:18.10 (41.05)                                        
 19 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                1:17.95    1:20.53        
                  36.69     1:20.53 (43.84)                                        
 20 Tafe, Madison M     13 CSC-MR               1:18.90    1:20.59        
                  37.99     1:20.59 (42.60)                                        
 21 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:23.91    1:23.26        
                  37.31     1:23.26 (45.95)                                        
 22 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR              1:25.73    1:23.42        
                  37.58     1:23.42 (45.84)                                        
 23 Lettieri, Emma      13 CSC-MR               1:26.29    1:26.37        
 24 Gupta, Eesha A      13 SSC-MR               1:29.52    1:28.27        
 25 Taylor, Patricia A  14 FA-MR                1:24.76    1:29.19        
 26 Steinhauer, Berkel  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.11    1:29.35        
 27 Sztorc, Claudia     13 IA-MR                1:37.95    1:29.38        
                  42.21     1:29.38 (47.17)                                        
 28 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:24.33    1:30.14        
                  40.67     1:30.14 (49.47)                                        
 29 Messina, Gianna     13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:31.69        
                  41.84     1:31.69 (49.85)                                        
 30 Sroka, Gabriela     13 FA-MR                1:32.99    1:36.01        
 31 Priola, Kate        13 CSC-MR               1:36.43    1:37.60        
 32 McCann, Jada        13 CSC-MR               1:35.84    1:38.46        
 33 Argyros, Miranda E  13 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:51.87        
                  48.80   1:51.87 (1:03.07)                                        
 -- Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR                 57.84    1:00.09         20  
                  28.05     1:00.09 (32.04)                                        
  2 Macejko, Dylan M    14 CSC-MR                 59.47    1:00.87         17  
                  28.12     1:00.87 (32.75)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J  14 HAA-MR               1:03.85    1:02.51         16  
                  29.32     1:02.51 (33.19)                                        
  4 Olsen, Grady I      13 CSC-MR               1:04.19    1:02.85         15  
                  29.44     1:02.85 (33.41)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               1:01.87    1:03.29         14  
                  29.36     1:03.29 (33.93)                                        
  6 Kipshidze, George   13 SSC-MR               1:02.66    1:04.00         13  
                  29.76     1:04.00 (34.24)                                        
  7 Byrne, Alex M       14 BBSC-MR                59.20    1:04.54         12  
                  30.57     1:04.54 (33.97)                                        
  8 Dong, Ethan S       13 BBSC-MR              1:07.31    1:05.46         11  
                  30.23     1:05.46 (35.23)                                        
  9 Hunt, Andrew        14 HAA-MR               1:06.25    1:05.47          9  
                  30.05     1:05.47 (35.42)                                        
 10 Liberato, Andrew    14 IA-MR                1:03.32    1:05.68          7  
                  31.07     1:05.68 (34.61)                                        
 11 Griffin, Spencer H  14 HAA-MR               1:08.33    1:06.62          6  
                  30.12     1:06.62 (36.50)                                        
 12 Eng, Alec J         14 BBSC-MR              1:08.68    1:06.99          5  
                  31.35     1:06.99 (35.64)                                        
 13 Davis, Avery J      13 SSC-MR               1:05.64    1:07.67          4  
                  30.78     1:07.67 (36.89)                                        
 14 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:06.20    1:07.74          3  
                  32.14     1:07.74 (35.60)                                        
 15 Klingel, Dean M     14 IA-MR                1:08.54    1:10.49          2  
                  32.34     1:10.49 (38.15)                                        
 16 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               1:08.34    1:10.78          1  
                  34.20     1:10.78 (36.58)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 UN-MR                1:16.12    1:11.09        
                  32.45     1:11.09 (38.64)                                        
 18 Mcmenamy, Aidan     14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:12.40        
                  32.76     1:12.40 (39.64)                                        
 19 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              1:20.23    1:13.09        
                  34.79     1:13.09 (38.30)                                        
 20 Isles, Ajani A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.13    1:14.45        
                  31.33     1:14.45 (43.12)                                        
 21 Nigro, Chris K      13 CSC-MR               1:11.89    1:14.61        
                  34.29     1:14.61 (40.32)                                        
 22 Konarski, Patrick   14 IA-MR                1:09.43    1:14.78        
                  33.12     1:14.78 (41.66)                                        
 23 Heslin, Connor      13 HAA-MR               1:14.90    1:15.28        
                  35.17     1:15.28 (40.11)                                        
 24 Graca, Antonio      14 HAA-MR               1:14.97    1:17.77        
                  35.74     1:17.77 (42.03)                                        
 25 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:17.36    1:18.44        
                  36.32     1:18.44 (42.12)                                        
 26 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              1:12.29    1:18.56        
                  36.50     1:18.56 (42.06)                                        
 27 Cullen, Timothy P   14 HAA-MR               1:37.42    1:18.68        
                  35.07     1:18.68 (43.61)                                        
 28 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:19.46        
                  33.74     1:19.46 (45.72)                                        
 29 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:21.00        
                  36.86     1:21.00 (44.14)                                        
 30 Cordaro, Christoph  13 FA-MR                1:35.99    1:22.09        
                  38.21     1:22.09 (43.88)                                        
 31 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               1:38.41    1:23.10        
                  36.22     1:23.10 (46.88)                                        
 32 Pierce, Zhenya R    14 FA-MR                1:18.23    1:24.20        
                  37.70     1:24.20 (46.50)                                        
 33 Bharara, Naman S    14 FA-MR                1:33.99    1:29.85        
                  41.44     1:29.85 (48.41)                                        
 34 Martinez, Cameron   13 FA-MR                1:24.99    1:33.53        
 35 Lee, Joshua S       13 FA-MR                1:23.66    1:34.27        
                  42.02     1:34.27 (52.25)                                        
 36 Tafe, John D        13 CSC-MR               1:39.03    1:37.35        
                  44.24     1:37.35 (53.11)                                        
 37 Hsu, Leo            13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:39.25        
                  42.71     1:39.25 (56.54)                                        
 38 Chmyrin, Aleksey    13 FA-MR                1:53.99    1:57.76        
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     14 SSC-MR                 59.48      59.64         20  
  2 Gallagher, Liz P    15 HAA-MR                 59.05    1:01.96         17  
  3 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:04.90    1:04.95         16  
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   16 CSC-MR               1:00.42    1:05.47         15  
  5 Horan, Julia E      17 IA-MR                1:04.57    1:06.46         14  
  6 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR              1:08.62    1:07.97         13  
                  31.80     1:07.97 (36.17)                                        
  7 Hamazaki, Sakura    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.81    1:09.89         12  
  8 Hummel, Christina   16 HAA-MR               1:11.97    1:10.33         11  
                  32.00     1:10.33 (38.33)                                        
  9 Gillin, Lizzi M     15 HAA-MR               1:15.74    1:12.94          9  
                  34.37     1:12.94 (38.57)                                        
 10 Viera, Michelle     17 HAA-MR               1:14.78    1:13.20          7  
                  32.70     1:13.20 (40.50)                                        
 11 Hicks, Alexandra N  16 HAA-MR               1:19.12    1:14.44          6  
                  33.42     1:14.44 (41.02)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Sarah J   17 IA-MR                1:16.25    1:15.81          5  
                  33.69     1:15.81 (42.12)                                        
 13 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                1:12.91    1:15.82          4  
                  35.16     1:15.82 (40.66)                                        
 14 Diers, Rebecca A    15 BBSC-MR              1:17.34    1:16.03          3  
                  35.36     1:16.03 (40.67)                                        
 15 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:16.99    1:16.33          2  
                  33.16     1:16.33 (43.17)                                        
 16 Zhu, Sydney S       15 HAA-MR               1:19.66    1:17.32          1  
                  35.20     1:17.32 (42.12)                                        
 17 Nazarov, Lolita     15 SSC-MR               1:22.61    1:23.98        
                  39.51     1:23.98 (44.47)                                        
 18 Hansen, Kayla K     17 HAA-MR               1:33.56    1:29.73        
 19 O'Hara, Kaila       12 CSC-MR               1:50.90    1:34.80        
                  42.95     1:34.80 (51.85)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D      17 CSC-MR                 50.63      54.35         20  
                  25.83       54.35 (28.52)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   15 HAA-MR                 54.44      54.59         17  
                  25.39       54.59 (29.20)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin       17 HAA-MR                 53.34      55.32         16  
                  25.83       55.32 (29.49)                                        
  4 Millkey, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR                 50.00      55.70         15  
                  26.40       55.70 (29.30)                                        
  5 Chang, Oscar        15 HAA-MR                 57.37      56.94         14  
                  26.31       56.94 (30.63)                                        
  6 Budke, Vinny C      15 SSC-MR                 57.15      57.97         13  
                  27.17       57.97 (30.80)                                        
  7 Prevosto, Salvator  17 IA-MR                  57.49      59.42         12  
                  27.59       59.42 (31.83)                                        
  8 Chernik, Noah       17 CSC-MR                 55.16      59.76         11  
                  27.78       59.76 (31.98)                                        
  9 Alliano, Douglas G  16 FA-MR                  58.03      59.92          9  
                  27.85       59.92 (32.07)                                        
 10 Carney, Colin       17 WISC-MR                54.62      59.95          7  
                  28.38       59.95 (31.57)                                        
 11 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR                 59.56    1:00.16          6  
                  28.17     1:00.16 (31.99)                                        
 12 Neri, Nicholas J    16 IA-MR                  57.86    1:00.25          5  
                  27.92     1:00.25 (32.33)                                        
 13 Kolar, Brendon D    16 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:01.21          4  
                  28.35     1:01.21 (32.86)                                        
 14 Prokopiou, Nicos    16 CSC-MR                 58.01    1:01.68          3  
                  28.13     1:01.68 (33.55)                                        
 15 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR                59.59    1:01.86          2  
                  28.80     1:01.86 (33.06)                                        
 16 Beutel, Brendan M   15 SSC-MR                 59.10    1:03.51          1  
                  29.07     1:03.51 (34.44)                                        
 17 Monteverde, Joseph  16 IA-MR                  57.19    1:04.71        
                  28.23     1:04.71 (36.48)                                        
 18 Roche, Patrick D    17 IA-MR                1:04.61    1:04.90        
                  30.02     1:04.90 (34.88)                                        
 19 White, Devin H      15 IA-MR                1:01.61    1:04.95        
                  29.81     1:04.95 (35.14)                                        
 20 Cullen, Gray S      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.83    1:05.77        
                  29.58     1:05.77 (36.19)                                        
 21 Martinez, Andres P  17 FA-MR                1:13.99    1:05.91        
                  29.86     1:05.91 (36.05)                                        
 22 DeNovellis, Alessa  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.59    1:06.76        
                  30.99     1:06.76 (35.77)                                        
 23 Jordan, Lorenzo A   15 SSC-MR               1:08.51    1:07.18        
                  32.69     1:07.18 (34.49)                                        
 24 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:06.48    1:07.28        
                  31.24     1:07.28 (36.04)                                        
 25 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR               1:09.82    1:08.08        
                  31.06     1:08.08 (37.02)                                        
 26 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR              1:17.31    1:09.47        
                  29.82     1:09.47 (39.65)                                        
 27 Menis, Matthew N    15 IA-MR                1:09.51    1:09.57        
                  32.93     1:09.57 (36.64)                                        
 28 Thomas, Kieran C    15 IA-MR                1:14.77    1:10.33        
                  33.07     1:10.33 (37.26)                                        
 29 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR               1:09.10    1:10.49        
                  31.82     1:10.49 (38.67)                                        
 30 Loos, Thomas J      15 CSC-MR               1:08.74    1:12.72        
                  32.28     1:12.72 (40.44)                                        
 31 Aird, Jimmy W       15 FA-MR                1:13.90    1:13.49        
                  33.62     1:13.49 (39.87)                                        
 32 Basini, Jacob       17 HAA-MR               1:15.77    1:14.80        
                  28.83     1:14.80 (45.97)                                        
 33 Caillias, Sean R    15 FA-MR                1:16.02    1:17.30        
                  27.73     1:17.30 (49.57)                                        
 34 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:18.59    1:17.72        
                  29.81     1:17.72 (47.91)                                        
 35 Romero, Angel J     15 FA-MR                1:39.48    1:24.79        
                  32.62     1:24.79 (52.17)                                        
 36 Siemers, Philip F   16 BBSC-MR              1:18.55    1:30.18        
                  30.16   1:30.18 (1:00.02)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey   14 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:13.90         20  
                  33.31     1:13.90 (40.59)                                        
  2 Pikulik, Danielle   14 HAA-MR               1:14.41    1:16.05         17  
                  35.47     1:16.05 (40.58)                                        
  3 McKenna, Grace A    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.50    1:16.78         16  
                  36.95     1:16.78 (39.83)                                        
  4 Modni, Josephine A  13 BBSC-MR              1:22.64    1:18.86         15  
                  37.79     1:18.86 (41.07)                                        
  5 Klis, Alexandra     13 HAA-MR               1:20.90    1:19.87         14  
                  37.20     1:19.87 (42.67)                                        
  6 Claps, Emma         13 HAA-MR               1:20.72    1:20.07         13  
                  37.77     1:20.07 (42.30)                                        
  7 Dominger, Alexa N   14 HAA-MR               1:17.41    1:21.02         12  
                  38.27     1:21.02 (42.75)                                        
  8 Duver, Sophia E     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.57    1:22.78         11  
                  37.98     1:22.78 (44.80)                                        
  9 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               1:20.92    1:22.89          9  
                  39.26     1:22.89 (43.63)                                        
 10 Holler, Erin E      13 HAA-MR               1:21.50    1:23.38          7  
                  39.21     1:23.38 (44.17)                                        
 11 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:19.70    1:23.56          6  
                  39.59     1:23.56 (43.97)                                        
 12 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               1:26.26    1:23.90          5  
                  39.07     1:23.90 (44.83)                                        
 13 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               1:22.58    1:24.02          4  
                  40.55     1:24.02 (43.47)                                        
 14 Kayku, Melinda      14 WISC-MR              1:26.68    1:24.07          3  
                  39.09     1:24.07 (44.98)                                        
 15 Connors, Grace C    13 BBSC-MR              1:25.88    1:24.33          2  
                  39.75     1:24.33 (44.58)                                        
 16 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:25.13          1  
                  40.57     1:25.13 (44.56)                                        
 17 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               1:25.31    1:25.53        
                  41.65     1:25.53 (43.88)                                        
 18 Cano, Andrea        14 CSC-MR               1:21.92    1:26.31        
                  40.07     1:26.31 (46.24)                                        
 19 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                1:26.33    1:27.59        
                  41.21     1:27.59 (46.38)                                        
 20 Cavallo, Isabella   14 CSC-MR               1:20.77    1:28.04        
 21 Nyhus, Amanda       13 HAA-MR               1:30.96    1:29.52        
                  42.50     1:29.52 (47.02)                                        
 22 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:31.63    1:30.05        
                  42.58     1:30.05 (47.47)                                        
 23 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:29.31    1:30.46        
                  44.10     1:30.46 (46.36)                                        
 24 Cantwell, Karalynn  13 WISC-MR              1:37.77    1:31.08        
                  43.16     1:31.08 (47.92)                                        
 25 Sroka, Gabriela     13 FA-MR                1:38.99    1:31.12        
                  42.29     1:31.12 (48.83)                                        
 26 Ziegler, Joanna     13 IA-MR                1:41.80    1:31.98        
                  43.44     1:31.98 (48.54)                                        
 27 Lettieri, Emma      13 CSC-MR               1:29.10    1:32.40        
                  43.59     1:32.40 (48.81)                                        
 28 Sztorc, Claudia     13 IA-MR                1:40.65    1:35.63        
                  46.45     1:35.63 (49.18)                                        
 29 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              1:37.49    1:39.38        
                  48.07     1:39.38 (51.31)                                        
 30 Nugent, Colleen M   14 HAA-MR               1:42.80    1:40.08        
                  47.56     1:40.08 (52.52)                                        
 31 Frederick, Morgan   13 FA-MR                1:59.99    1:41.17        
                  48.27     1:41.17 (52.90)                                        
 32 Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:41.25        
                  48.69     1:41.25 (52.56)                                        
 33 Singer, Gillian D   14 IA-MR                1:38.96    1:41.72        
                  49.31     1:41.72 (52.41)                                        
 34 Collett, Hannah G   13 HAA-MR               1:39.97    1:42.23        
                  47.02     1:42.23 (55.21)                                        
 35 Abtey, Kaitlyn      13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:45.03        
                  50.32     1:45.03 (54.71)                                        
 36 Cepeda, Myah J      13 FA-MR                2:08.48    1:45.59        
                  49.59     1:45.59 (56.00)                                        
 37 Rommeney, Rachel    13 CSC-MR               1:55.69    1:49.44        
                  49.72     1:49.44 (59.72)                                        
 38 Argyros, Miranda E  13 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:52.32        
 39 Dodenhoff, Shannon  13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:04.20        
                  57.56   2:04.20 (1:06.64)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Spencer H  14 HAA-MR               1:07.21    1:07.13         20  
                  31.25     1:07.13 (35.88)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   13 HAA-MR               1:11.66    1:09.45         17  
                  32.83     1:09.45 (36.62)                                        
  3 Hunt, Andrew        14 HAA-MR               1:12.77    1:11.53         16  
                  33.56     1:11.53 (37.97)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S       13 BBSC-MR              1:14.05    1:11.71         15  
                  34.56     1:11.71 (37.15)                                        
  5 Konarski, Patrick   14 IA-MR                1:14.27    1:13.27         14  
                  34.02     1:13.27 (39.25)                                        
  6 Karpf, Dylan        13 HAA-MR               1:16.13    1:15.35         13  
                  35.41     1:15.35 (39.94)                                        
  7 Byrne, Alex M       14 BBSC-MR              1:14.52    1:17.79         12  
                  36.78     1:17.79 (41.01)                                        
  8 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:17.48    1:18.07         11  
                  37.04     1:18.07 (41.03)                                        
  9 Gribulis, Zachary   13 FA-MR                1:26.11    1:20.51          9  
                  37.62     1:20.51 (42.89)                                        
 10 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                1:21.87    1:20.98          7  
                  38.68     1:20.98 (42.30)                                        
 11 Mcmenamy, Aidan     14 HAA-MR               1:19.49    1:21.16          6  
                  37.75     1:21.16 (43.41)                                        
 12 McNamara, William   14 BBSC-MR              1:22.15    1:21.34          5  
                  39.04     1:21.34 (42.30)                                        
 13 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               1:23.78    1:22.90          4  
                  38.96     1:22.90 (43.94)                                        
 14 Isles, Ajani A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.50    1:24.33          3  
                  39.73     1:24.33 (44.60)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 UN-MR                1:36.38    1:25.46          2  
                  40.31     1:25.46 (45.15)                                        
 16 Tafe, John D        13 CSC-MR               1:26.10    1:25.47          1  
                  39.98     1:25.47 (45.49)                                        
 17 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:22.89    1:25.70        
                  41.21     1:25.70 (44.49)                                        
 18 Ormond, Garrett E   13 IA-MR                1:27.91    1:26.20        
                  41.40     1:26.20 (44.80)                                        
 19 Dowd, Mike R        13 CSC-MR               1:32.90    1:26.31        
                  41.86     1:26.31 (44.45)                                        
 20 Graca, Antonio      14 HAA-MR               1:22.90    1:26.61        
                  41.13     1:26.61 (45.48)                                        
 21 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              1:25.02    1:26.67        
                  42.78     1:26.67 (43.89)                                        
 22 Baldassare, Zachar  13 FA-MR                1:25.93    1:26.91        
                  40.62     1:26.91 (46.29)                                        
 23 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              1:27.59    1:27.94        
                  43.37     1:27.94 (44.57)                                        
 24 Wilson, Elijah A    13 WISC-MR              1:31.15    1:28.37        
                  42.46     1:28.37 (45.91)                                        
 25 Cullen, Timothy P   14 HAA-MR               1:41.65    1:32.14        
                  44.02     1:32.14 (48.12)                                        
 26 Hsu, Leo            13 HAA-MR               1:33.24    1:35.03        
                  46.78     1:35.03 (48.25)                                        
 27 Cordaro, Christoph  13 FA-MR                1:42.78    1:35.88        
                  45.96     1:35.88 (49.92)                                        
 28 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR               1:39.24    1:39.35        
                  46.73     1:39.35 (52.62)                                        
 29 Nigro, Chris K      13 CSC-MR               1:38.05    1:40.86        
                  46.38     1:40.86 (54.48)                                        
 30 Mooney, Brandon     13 HAA-MR               1:42.68    1:45.55        
                  49.15     1:45.55 (56.40)                                        
 31 Heslin, Connor      13 HAA-MR               1:47.86    1:48.13        
                  53.66     1:48.13 (54.47)                                        
 32 Chmyrin, Aleksey    13 FA-MR                1:49.06    1:55.49        
 33 Lee, Joshua S       13 FA-MR                1:53.33    2:07.83        
                1:02.55   2:07.83 (1:05.28)                                        
 -- Bharara, Naman S    14 FA-MR                1:43.57         DQ        
                  47.28          DQ (47.60)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Eric     13 CSC-MR               1:21.94         DQ        
                  49.65          DQ (43.22)                                        
 -- Zeitsiff, Gavin     13 HAA-MR               1:59.10         DQ        
                  48.70          DQ (58.83)                                        
 -- Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  49.25          DQ (57.14)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caraher, Meghan R   15 IA-MR                1:12.93    1:12.67         20  
                  35.14     1:12.67 (37.53)                                        
  2 Howlin, Elizabeth   17 HAA-MR               1:17.00    1:15.20         17  
                  34.71     1:15.20 (40.49)                                        
  3 Horan, Julia E      17 IA-MR                1:10.80    1:16.95         16  
                  36.40     1:16.95 (40.55)                                        
  4 Gilio, Devin M      16 IA-MR                1:15.12    1:17.33         15  
                  35.75     1:17.33 (41.58)                                        
  5 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:20.42    1:18.31         14  
                  36.55     1:18.31 (41.76)                                        
  6 Viera, Michelle     17 HAA-MR               1:18.35    1:19.31         13  
                  37.52     1:19.31 (41.79)                                        
  7 Diers, Rebecca A    15 BBSC-MR              1:18.35    1:19.35         12  
                  38.34     1:19.35 (41.01)                                        
  8 Hummel, Christina   16 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:20.39         11  
                  38.13     1:20.39 (42.26)                                        
  9 Schuppert, Christi  16 CSC-MR               1:22.46    1:20.66          9  
                  38.28     1:20.66 (42.38)                                        
 10 Zhu, Sydney S       15 HAA-MR               1:20.04    1:21.33          7  
                  38.80     1:21.33 (42.53)                                        
 11 Kiernan, Emily R    16 FA-MR                1:17.55    1:21.64          6  
                  38.54     1:21.64 (43.10)                                        
 12 Palazzo, Gianna M   15 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:21.71          5  
                  38.26     1:21.71 (43.45)                                        
 13 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR              1:18.65    1:22.16          4  
                  38.74     1:22.16 (43.42)                                        
 14 Flugman, Danielle   17 HAA-MR               1:18.13    1:22.61          3  
                  39.46     1:22.61 (43.15)                                        
 15 Hamazaki, Sakura    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.44    1:24.80          2  
                  39.88     1:24.80 (44.92)                                        
 16 Cody, Rachel A      15 IA-MR                1:22.19    1:24.83          1  
                  39.63     1:24.83 (45.20)                                        
 17 Nazarov, Lolita     15 SSC-MR               1:25.88    1:26.17        
                  41.13     1:26.17 (45.04)                                        
 18 Hansen, Kayla K     17 HAA-MR               1:26.88    1:27.09        
                  41.62     1:27.09 (45.47)                                        
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn   15 CSC-MR               1:25.06    1:27.24        
                  41.29     1:27.24 (45.95)                                        
 20 Damm, Jesse K       16 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:27.49        
                  40.86     1:27.49 (46.63)                                        
 21 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:24.85    1:28.12        
                  41.38     1:28.12 (46.74)                                        
 22 Cabanillas, Kim     16 CSC-MR               1:26.40    1:29.58        
                  41.82     1:29.58 (47.76)                                        
 23 Gillin, Lizzi M     15 HAA-MR               1:28.35    1:29.87        
                  42.54     1:29.87 (47.33)                                        
 24 O'Hara, Kaila       12 CSC-MR               1:35.87    1:39.09        
                  48.98     1:39.09 (50.11)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H       15 HAA-MR               1:01.52    1:04.13         20  
                  31.64     1:04.13 (32.49)                                        
  2 Caraher, Sean P     17 IA-MR                1:02.39    1:05.19         17  
                  30.39     1:05.19 (34.80)                                        
  3 Schulze, Edward A   16 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:05.37         16  
                  30.37     1:05.37 (35.00)                                        
  4 Fisher, Alex        16 HAA-MR               1:04.58    1:06.83         15  
                  31.50     1:06.83 (35.33)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin       17 HAA-MR               1:05.10    1:07.36         14  
                  31.42     1:07.36 (35.94)                                        
  6 Budke, Vinny C      15 SSC-MR               1:07.53    1:07.37         13  
                  32.20     1:07.37 (35.17)                                        
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos    16 CSC-MR               1:04.42    1:07.48         12  
                  31.11     1:07.48 (36.37)                                        
  8 Prevosto, Salvator  17 IA-MR                1:06.90    1:08.16         11  
                  32.38     1:08.16 (35.78)                                        
  9 Millkey, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               1:08.00    1:08.68          9  
                  32.70     1:08.68 (35.98)                                        
 10 Maloney, Michael C  16 FA-MR                1:06.18    1:09.46          7  
                  31.51     1:09.46 (37.95)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Loudon   16 CSC-MR               1:11.22    1:10.63          6  
                  33.09     1:10.63 (37.54)                                        
 12 Kolar, Brendon D    16 IA-MR                1:40.92    1:11.79          5  
                  33.70     1:11.79 (38.09)                                        
 13 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              1:12.13    1:11.91          4  
                  34.10     1:11.91 (37.81)                                        
 14 Alliano, Douglas G  16 FA-MR                1:06.97    1:11.98          3  
                  32.59     1:11.98 (39.39)                                        
 15 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR               1:09.44    1:13.56          2  
                  35.01     1:13.56 (38.55)                                        
 16 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR              1:16.49    1:16.18          1  
                  36.32     1:16.18 (39.86)                                        
 17 Rubio, Reid C       17 IA-MR                1:14.04    1:16.19        
                  37.34     1:16.19 (38.85)                                        
 18 Jordan, Lorenzo A   15 SSC-MR               1:18.96    1:17.71        
 19 DeNovellis, Alessa  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.32    1:18.92        
                  36.46     1:18.92 (42.46)                                        
 20 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR               1:15.79    1:18.95        
                  37.09     1:18.95 (41.86)                                        
 21 Aird, Jimmy W       15 FA-MR                1:23.23    1:19.77        
                  38.14     1:19.77 (41.63)                                        
 22 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:19.17    1:19.98        
                  38.12     1:19.98 (41.86)                                        
 23 Cullen, Gray S      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.53    1:20.68        
                  37.75     1:20.68 (42.93)                                        
 24 Jackson, Eric R     16 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.10        
                  39.21     1:21.10 (41.89)                                        
 25 Haughie, Bobby      16 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:22.95        
                  38.18     1:22.95 (44.77)                                        
 26 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:20.84    1:23.15        
                  39.19     1:23.15 (43.96)                                        
 27 Siemers, Philip F   16 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:24.23        
 28 Basini, Jacob       17 HAA-MR               1:24.31    1:24.26        
                  38.80     1:24.26 (45.46)                                        
 29 Romero, Angel J     15 FA-MR                1:22.63    1:25.42        
                  39.88     1:25.42 (45.54)                                        
 30 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR               1:24.57    1:25.65        
                  39.56     1:25.65 (46.09)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     14 SSC-MR                 55.11      54.86         20  
                  26.24       54.86 (28.62)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G  14 IA-MR                  55.97      58.15         17  
                  27.64       58.15 (30.51)                                        
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey   14 IA-MR                  57.30      58.69         16  
                  27.85       58.69 (30.84)                                        
  4 Claps, Emma         13 HAA-MR                 58.04      58.81         15  
                  28.31       58.81 (30.50)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Megan H   14 IA-MR                  56.99      58.98         14  
                  28.48       58.98 (30.50)                                        
  6 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR                 58.78      59.58         13  
                  28.57       59.58 (31.01)                                        
  7 Tafe, Madison M     13 CSC-MR               1:03.61    1:00.20         12  
                  29.39     1:00.20 (30.81)                                        
  8 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:00.24    1:00.68         11  
                  29.15     1:00.68 (31.53)                                        
  9 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               1:00.12    1:00.86          9  
                  29.47     1:00.86 (31.39)                                        
 10 Profeta, Noelle C   13 IA-MR                1:00.41    1:00.92          7  
                  28.72     1:00.92 (32.20)                                        
 11 Dominger, Alexa N   14 HAA-MR               1:02.60    1:01.29          6  
                  29.30     1:01.29 (31.99)                                        
 12 Cano, Andrea        14 CSC-MR               1:00.27    1:01.75          5  
                  29.28     1:01.75 (32.47)                                        
 13 Klis, Alexandra     13 HAA-MR                 58.99    1:01.99          4  
                  29.69     1:01.99 (32.30)                                        
 14 Lancellotti, Lily   13 FA-MR                1:01.20    1:02.24          3  
                  30.02     1:02.24 (32.22)                                        
 15 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               1:04.96    1:02.36          2  
                  30.78     1:02.36 (31.58)                                        
 16 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR               1:04.21    1:02.43          1  
                  29.51     1:02.43 (32.92)                                        
 17 Cavallo, Isabella   14 CSC-MR               1:00.11    1:02.60        
                  29.78     1:02.60 (32.82)                                        
 18 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               1:01.48    1:02.72        
                  30.28     1:02.72 (32.44)                                        
 19 Connors, Grace C    13 BBSC-MR              1:07.28    1:02.87        
                  30.13     1:02.87 (32.74)                                        
 20 Modni, Josephine A  13 BBSC-MR              1:05.19    1:03.24        
                  30.66     1:03.24 (32.58)                                        
 21 McKenna, Grace A    14 BBSC-MR              1:02.35    1:03.25        
                  30.31     1:03.25 (32.94)                                        
 22 Nyhus, Amanda       13 HAA-MR               1:00.51    1:03.31        
                  29.90     1:03.31 (33.41)                                        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle   14 HAA-MR               1:02.73    1:03.82        
                  30.62     1:03.82 (33.20)                                        
 24 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:06.91    1:04.00        
                  30.94     1:04.00 (33.06)                                        
 25 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                1:05.51    1:04.66        
                  31.08     1:04.66 (33.58)                                        
 26 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               1:06.21    1:05.04        
                  31.54     1:05.04 (33.50)                                        
 27 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:07.35    1:05.14        
                  31.32     1:05.14 (33.82)                                        
 28 Lettieri, Emma      13 CSC-MR               1:04.33    1:05.21        
                  31.45     1:05.21 (33.76)                                        
 29 Kayku, Melinda      14 WISC-MR              1:05.62    1:05.58        
                  31.07     1:05.58 (34.51)                                        
 30 Schuppert, Nicole   14 CSC-MR               1:12.25    1:07.20        
                  31.83     1:07.20 (35.37)                                        
 31 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR              1:07.48    1:07.78        
                  32.26     1:07.78 (35.52)                                        
 32 Holler, Erin E      13 HAA-MR               1:04.65    1:07.90        
 33 Parrinello, Kaitly  13 FA-MR                1:10.51    1:08.60        
                  32.15     1:08.60 (36.45)                                        
 34 McNicholas, Olivia  13 BBSC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.71        
                  32.95     1:08.71 (35.76)                                        
 35 Messina, Gianna     13 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:09.46        
                  33.07     1:09.46 (36.39)                                        
 36 Taylor, Patricia A  14 FA-MR                1:06.34    1:10.49        
                  33.00     1:10.49 (37.49)                                        
 37 Duver, Sophia E     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.17    1:10.81        
                  33.77     1:10.81 (37.04)                                        
 38 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  14 CSC-MR               1:14.78    1:10.90        
                  32.80     1:10.90 (38.10)                                        
 39 Steinhauer, Berkel  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.01    1:11.24        
                  34.09     1:11.24 (37.15)                                        
 40 Sroka, Gabriela     13 FA-MR                1:09.99    1:11.75        
                  33.16     1:11.75 (38.59)                                        
 41 Collett, Hannah G   13 HAA-MR               1:12.78    1:11.94        
                  33.66     1:11.94 (38.28)                                        
 42 Rommeney, Rachel    13 CSC-MR               1:20.63    1:12.82        
                  35.97     1:12.82 (36.85)                                        
 43 Ziegler, Joanna     13 IA-MR                1:22.32    1:13.22        
                  35.79     1:13.22 (37.43)                                        
 44 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              1:09.34    1:13.41        
                  34.79     1:13.41 (38.62)                                        
 45 Singer, Gillian D   14 IA-MR                1:13.38    1:14.10        
 46 Nugent, Colleen M   14 HAA-MR               1:18.09    1:14.19        
                  34.42     1:14.19 (39.77)                                        
 47 Cantwell, Karalynn  13 WISC-MR              1:20.75    1:14.39        
                  35.22     1:14.39 (39.17)                                        
 48 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:10.82    1:14.55        
                  35.99     1:14.55 (38.56)                                        
 49 Priola, Kate        13 CSC-MR               1:15.48    1:14.69        
                  35.50     1:14.69 (39.19)                                        
 50 Frederick, Morgan   13 FA-MR                1:16.99    1:14.72        
 51 Argyros, Miranda E  13 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:17.57        
                  37.64     1:17.57 (39.93)                                        
 52 Abtey, Kaitlyn      13 HAA-MR               1:31.59    1:20.56        
                  38.80     1:20.56 (41.76)                                        
 53 Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR               1:21.50    1:22.71        
                  37.55     1:22.71 (45.16)                                        
 54 Gupta, Eesha A      13 SSC-MR               1:27.68    1:23.34        
                  37.83     1:23.34 (45.51)                                        
 55 Vargas, Alexa M     13 IA-MR                1:38.96    1:23.94        
                  37.21     1:23.94 (46.73)                                        
 56 Cepeda, Myah J      13 FA-MR                1:37.52    1:24.12        
                  38.56     1:24.12 (45.56)                                        
 57 Dodenhoff, Shannon  13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.04        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR                 50.17      51.06         20  
                  24.74       51.06 (26.32)                                        
  2 Macejko, Dylan M    14 CSC-MR                 54.10      53.60         17  
                  25.84       53.60 (27.76)                                        
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   13 HAA-MR                 53.25      54.54         16  
                  26.37       54.54 (28.17)                                        
  4 Kipshidze, George   13 SSC-MR                 54.92      55.03         15  
                  26.32       55.03 (28.71)                                        
  5 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR                 51.30      55.07         14  
                  25.55       55.07 (29.52)                                        
  6 Dong, Ethan S       13 BBSC-MR                56.35      55.57         13  
                  26.56       55.57 (29.01)                                        
  7 Olsen, Grady I      13 CSC-MR                 55.68      56.25         12  
                  27.22       56.25 (29.03)                                        
  8 Griffin, Spencer H  14 HAA-MR                 55.93      56.34         11  
                  26.96       56.34 (29.38)                                        
  9 Isles, Ajani A      13 Silver Streaks-MR      55.89      56.53          9  
                  26.75       56.53 (29.78)                                        
 10 Karpf, Dylan        13 HAA-MR                 55.26      56.56          7  
                  26.74       56.56 (29.82)                                        
 11 Liberato, Andrew    14 IA-MR                  56.07      56.86          6  
                  27.30       56.86 (29.56)                                        
 12 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR                59.15      57.72          5  
                  27.65       57.72 (30.07)                                        
 13 Eng, Alec J         14 BBSC-MR                59.56      57.98          3.5
                  27.60       57.98 (30.38)                                        
 13 Hunt, Andrew        14 HAA-MR                 58.38      57.98          3.5
                  27.72       57.98 (30.26)                                        
 15 Konarski, Patrick   14 IA-MR                  57.88      58.07          2  
                  28.17       58.07 (29.90)                                        
 16 Dowd, Mike R        13 CSC-MR                 57.13      58.37          1  
                  28.00       58.37 (30.37)                                        
 17 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR                59.09      58.83        
                  28.29       58.83 (30.54)                                        
 18 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:01.03      59.12        
                  28.67       59.12 (30.45)                                        
 19 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                  59.23      59.27        
                  28.90       59.27 (30.37)                                        
 20 Byrne, Alex M       14 BBSC-MR                55.75      59.85        
                  27.28       59.85 (32.57)                                        
 21 Davis, Avery J      13 SSC-MR               1:01.94    1:00.30        
                  28.50     1:00.30 (31.80)                                        
 22 Klingel, Dean M     14 IA-MR                1:01.01    1:01.00        
                  29.21     1:01.00 (31.79)                                        
 23 Meringolo, Eric     13 CSC-MR               1:03.25    1:01.01        
                  29.66     1:01.01 (31.35)                                        
 24 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               1:00.54    1:01.02        
                  29.68     1:01.02 (31.34)                                        
 25 Mcmenamy, Aidan     14 HAA-MR               1:01.33    1:01.44        
                  29.04     1:01.44 (32.40)                                        
 26 Graca, Antonio      14 HAA-MR                 58.34    1:01.46        
                  29.43     1:01.46 (32.03)                                        
 27 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                1:03.01    1:01.49        
                  29.37     1:01.49 (32.12)                                        
 28 Reilly, Brian J     14 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:01.64        
                  29.04     1:01.64 (32.60)                                        
 29 Ormond, Garrett E   13 IA-MR                1:04.39    1:02.21        
                  29.74     1:02.21 (32.47)                                        
 30 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:03.62    1:02.30        
                  29.95     1:02.30 (32.35)                                        
 31 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 UN-MR                1:02.66    1:02.31        
                  29.51     1:02.31 (32.80)                                        
 32 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               1:04.78    1:02.72        
                  29.76     1:02.72 (32.96)                                        
 33 Gribulis, Zachary   13 FA-MR                1:06.96    1:03.63        
                  29.71     1:03.63 (33.92)                                        
 34 O'Rourke, Shane     13 SSC-MR               1:04.37    1:04.34        
                  31.24     1:04.34 (33.10)                                        
 35 McNamara, William   14 BBSC-MR              1:05.61    1:04.36        
                  31.03     1:04.36 (33.33)                                        
 36 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              1:04.35    1:04.45        
                  31.36     1:04.45 (33.09)                                        
 37 Pierce, Zhenya R    14 FA-MR                1:04.02    1:04.53        
                  30.39     1:04.53 (34.14)                                        
 38 Baldassare, Zachar  13 FA-MR                1:04.39    1:05.37        
                  31.34     1:05.37 (34.03)                                        
 39 Bharara, Naman S    14 FA-MR                1:04.38    1:06.07        
                  31.89     1:06.07 (34.18)                                        
 40 Wilson, Elijah A    13 WISC-MR              1:06.84    1:06.57        
                  32.60     1:06.57 (33.97)                                        
 41 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:06.85        
                  32.71     1:06.85 (34.14)                                        
 42 Heslin, Connor      13 HAA-MR               1:07.90    1:07.95        
                  33.73     1:07.95 (34.22)                                        
 43 Cullen, Timothy P   14 HAA-MR               1:08.16    1:08.02        
                  33.32     1:08.02 (34.70)                                        
 44 Nigro, Chris K      13 CSC-MR               1:07.75    1:08.62        
                  32.34     1:08.62 (36.28)                                        
 45 Cordaro, Christoph  13 FA-MR                1:07.69    1:09.66        
 46 Tafe, John D        13 CSC-MR               1:09.96    1:09.71        
                  33.84     1:09.71 (35.87)                                        
 47 Martinez, Cameron   13 FA-MR                1:09.99    1:10.09        
                  33.62     1:10.09 (36.47)                                        
 48 Hsu, Leo            13 HAA-MR               1:09.71    1:12.57        
                  35.10     1:12.57 (37.47)                                        
 49 Lee, Joshua S       13 FA-MR                1:07.04    1:13.93        
                  34.16     1:13.93 (39.77)                                        
 50 Tricoukes, Thomas   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:14.24        
                  33.30     1:14.24 (40.94)                                        
 51 Smith, Gabriel R    14 CSC-MR               1:19.11    1:19.16        
                  35.95     1:19.16 (43.21)                                        
 52 Eckstein, Nicholas  13 CSC-MR               1:13.44    1:19.45        
                  37.34     1:19.45 (42.11)                                        
 53 Mooney, Brandon     13 HAA-MR               1:19.84    1:21.85        
                  38.39     1:21.85 (43.46)                                        
 54 Chmyrin, Aleksey    13 FA-MR                1:19.89    1:27.88        
 55 Zeitsiff, Gavin     13 HAA-MR               1:30.31    1:32.65        
                  41.53     1:32.65 (51.12)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P    15 HAA-MR                 55.68      56.62         20  
                  27.64       56.62 (28.98)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M   16 CSC-MR                 55.18      57.54         17  
                  27.57       57.54 (29.97)                                        
  3 Hummel, Christina   16 HAA-MR                 59.06      58.56         16  
                  27.99       58.56 (30.57)                                        
  4 Howlin, Elizabeth   17 HAA-MR                 58.00      59.00         15  
                  28.30       59.00 (30.70)                                        
  5 Magee, Brianna R    16 HAA-MR                 56.51      59.06         14  
                  27.92       59.06 (31.14)                                        
  6 Caraher, Meghan R   15 IA-MR                  57.33      59.58         13  
                  28.48       59.58 (31.10)                                        
  7 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR                58.97      59.76         12  
                  28.32       59.76 (31.44)                                        
  8 Beck, Nicole R      15 SSC-MR                 57.70      59.89         11  
                  28.47       59.89 (31.42)                                        
  9 Viera, Michelle     17 HAA-MR               1:00.02      59.90          9  
                  28.78       59.90 (31.12)                                        
 10 Kiernan, Emily R    16 FA-MR                  58.91    1:00.24          7  
                  28.75     1:00.24 (31.49)                                        
 11 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR                59.19    1:00.64          6  
                  29.05     1:00.64 (31.59)                                        
 12 Gilio, Devin M      16 IA-MR                  59.66    1:00.81          5  
                  28.97     1:00.81 (31.84)                                        
 13 Cabanillas, Kim     16 CSC-MR               1:01.86    1:01.34          4  
                  29.24     1:01.34 (32.10)                                        
 14 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:01.59    1:02.49          3  
                  29.67     1:02.49 (32.82)                                        
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra  16 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:02.74          2  
                  30.17     1:02.74 (32.57)                                        
 16 Cody, Rachel A      15 IA-MR                1:01.26    1:03.30          1  
                  30.47     1:03.30 (32.83)                                        
 17 Diers, Rebecca A    15 BBSC-MR              1:02.75    1:03.39        
                  30.49     1:03.39 (32.90)                                        
 18 Palazzo, Gianna M   15 HAA-MR               1:02.60    1:04.08        
                  30.32     1:04.08 (33.76)                                        
 19 Hamazaki, Sakura    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.33    1:04.32        
                  30.20     1:04.32 (34.12)                                        
 20 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                1:03.60    1:05.26        
                  31.31     1:05.26 (33.95)                                        
 21 Zhu, Sydney S       15 HAA-MR               1:04.68    1:05.48        
                  31.82     1:05.48 (33.66)                                        
 22 Donnelly, Sarah J   17 IA-MR                1:05.62    1:06.73        
                  31.94     1:06.73 (34.79)                                        
 23 McCabe, Danielle M  16 HAA-MR               1:05.38    1:06.85        
                  31.07     1:06.85 (35.78)                                        
 24 Gillin, Lizzi M     15 HAA-MR               1:07.43    1:07.54        
                  32.43     1:07.54 (35.11)                                        
 25 McKevitt, Katelyn   15 CSC-MR               1:04.43    1:08.09        
                  32.48     1:08.09 (35.61)                                        
 26 Hicks, Alexandra N  16 HAA-MR               1:10.27    1:08.23        
                  31.97     1:08.23 (36.26)                                        
 27 Donnelly, Kristen   17 IA-MR                1:07.88    1:08.25        
                  32.62     1:08.25 (35.63)                                        
 28 Nazarov, Lolita     15 SSC-MR               1:10.52    1:09.50        
                  32.81     1:09.50 (36.69)                                        
 29 Schuppert, Christi  16 CSC-MR               1:09.69    1:09.73        
                  33.39     1:09.73 (36.34)                                        
 30 O'Hara, Kaila       12 CSC-MR               1:11.85    1:09.80        
                  33.96     1:09.80 (35.84)                                        
 31 Hansen, Kayla K     17 HAA-MR               1:09.95    1:13.33        
                  35.27     1:13.33 (38.06)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neri, Nicholas J    16 IA-MR                  49.78      51.29         20  
                  24.61       51.29 (26.68)                                        
  2 Kolar, Brendon D    16 IA-MR                  51.43      51.57         17  
                  24.98       51.57 (26.59)                                        
  3 Carney, Colin       17 WISC-MR                48.20      51.91         16  
                  25.47       51.91 (26.44)                                        
  4 Budke, Vinny C      15 SSC-MR                 51.59      52.33         15  
                  25.61       52.33 (26.72)                                        
  5 Parrinello, Anthon  16 FA-MR                  51.26      52.51         14  
                  24.85       52.51 (27.66)                                        
  6 Chernik, Noah       17 CSC-MR                 50.40      52.82         13  
                  25.59       52.82 (27.23)                                        
  7 Chang, Oscar        15 HAA-MR                 52.95      53.34         12  
                  25.89       53.34 (27.45)                                        
  8 Maloney, Michael C  16 FA-MR                  51.13      53.36         11  
                  25.27       53.36 (28.09)                                        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos    16 CSC-MR                 51.91      53.73          9  
                  25.59       53.73 (28.14)                                        
 10 Chang, Justin       17 HAA-MR                 49.79      55.15          7  
                  25.83       55.15 (29.32)                                        
 11 White, Devin H      15 IA-MR                  52.85      55.27          6  
                  26.34       55.27 (28.93)                                        
 12 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR                 55.11      55.47          5  
                  26.89       55.47 (28.58)                                        
 13 Nicola, Frank A     17 HAA-MR                 53.97      55.56          4  
                  25.96       55.56 (29.60)                                        
 14 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR                52.50      55.78          3  
                  26.68       55.78 (29.10)                                        
 15 Schulze, Edward A   16 IA-MR                  54.73      55.98          2  
                  26.68       55.98 (29.30)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Loudon   16 CSC-MR                 54.77      56.69          0.5
                  27.11       56.69 (29.58)                                        
 16 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR                 56.24      56.69          0.5
                  27.25       56.69 (29.44)                                        
 18 Roche, Patrick D    17 IA-MR                  55.42      56.72        
                  27.05       56.72 (29.67)                                        
 19 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR                56.39      56.95        
                  27.46       56.95 (29.49)                                        
 20 Rubio, Reid C       17 IA-MR                  57.89      57.16        
 21 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR               1:02.71      57.81        
 22 Jackson, Eric R     16 IA-MR                1:01.00      57.86        
 23 Alliano, Douglas G  16 FA-MR                  52.62      57.92        
                  26.73       57.92 (31.19)                                        
 24 Menis, Matthew N    15 IA-MR                  59.82      58.47        
 25 Martinez, Andres P  17 FA-MR                1:03.99      58.65        
                  27.72       58.65 (30.93)                                        
 26 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR                57.64      58.76        
                  28.12       58.76 (30.64)                                        
 27 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR                59.62      58.78        
 28 DeNovellis, Alessa  15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.30      58.92        
                  28.39       58.92 (30.53)                                        
 29 Aird, Jimmy W       15 FA-MR                  58.27      59.00        
                  28.27       59.00 (30.73)                                        
 30 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR                 58.42      59.01        
                  28.50       59.01 (30.51)                                        
 31 Thomas, Kieran C    15 IA-MR                  59.55    1:00.84        
 32 Cullen, Gray S      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.04    1:01.50        
 33 Caillias, Sean R    15 FA-MR                1:05.42    1:04.34        
                  30.50     1:04.34 (33.84)                                        
 33 Prevosto, Salvator  17 IA-MR                  54.41    1:04.34        
                  28.61     1:04.34 (35.73)                                        
 35 Romero, Angel J     15 FA-MR                1:08.70    1:05.35        
                  30.76     1:05.35 (34.59)                                        
 36 Basini, Jacob       17 HAA-MR               1:03.70    1:05.58        
 37 Haughie, Bobby      16 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:05.91        
                  30.70     1:05.91 (35.21)                                        
 38 Siemers, Philip F   16 BBSC-MR              1:12.55    1:06.72        
                  32.65     1:06.72 (34.07)                                        
 39 Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:26.58        
 -- Caraher, Sean P     17 IA-MR                  56.22         DQ        
                  25.69          DQ (28.80)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   13 IA-MR                1:05.37    1:05.78         20  
                  30.30     1:05.78 (35.48)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G  14 IA-MR                1:05.95    1:05.91         17  
                  31.76     1:05.91 (34.15)                                        
  3 Claps, Emma         13 HAA-MR               1:06.92    1:06.03         16  
                  30.00     1:06.03 (36.03)                                        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C   13 IA-MR                1:06.25    1:06.71         15  
                  31.05     1:06.71 (35.66)                                        
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey   14 IA-MR                1:07.74    1:07.30         14  
                  31.48     1:07.30 (35.82)                                        
  6 Lancellotti, Lily   13 FA-MR                1:11.04    1:07.99         13  
                  30.91     1:07.99 (37.08)                                        
  7 Donnelly, Megan H   14 IA-MR                1:12.44    1:09.12         12  
                  31.34     1:09.12 (37.78)                                        
  8 Dominger, Alexa N   14 HAA-MR               1:14.56    1:10.01         11  
                  32.50     1:10.01 (37.51)                                        
  9 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               1:15.35    1:10.86          9  
                  33.44     1:10.86 (37.42)                                        
 10 McKenna, Grace A    14 BBSC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.12          7  
                  35.30     1:12.12 (36.82)                                        
 11 Modni, Josephine A  13 BBSC-MR              1:11.75    1:13.26          6  
                  36.13     1:13.26 (37.13)                                        
 12 Nyhus, Amanda       13 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:14.37          5  
                  34.14     1:14.37 (40.23)                                        
 13 Connors, Grace C    13 BBSC-MR              1:15.58    1:14.61          4  
                  34.52     1:14.61 (40.09)                                        
 14 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR               1:17.29    1:15.47          3  
                  35.82     1:15.47 (39.65)                                        
 15 Cavallo, Isabella   14 CSC-MR               1:24.32    1:15.81          2  
                  36.44     1:15.81 (39.37)                                        
 16 McNicholas, Olivia  13 BBSC-MR              1:15.62    1:16.04          1  
                  35.21     1:16.04 (40.83)                                        
 17 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:16.85    1:17.13        
                  34.71     1:17.13 (42.42)                                        
 18 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:18.32    1:17.49        
                  38.21     1:17.49 (39.28)                                        
 19 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR              1:16.42    1:18.85        
                  35.82     1:18.85 (43.03)                                        
 20 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               1:19.18    1:18.95        
                  36.38     1:18.95 (42.57)                                        
 21 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:17.45    1:19.06        
                  38.27     1:19.06 (40.79)                                        
 22 Sroka, Gabriela     13 FA-MR                1:30.99    1:22.46        
                  39.04     1:22.46 (43.42)                                        
 23 Parrinello, Kaitly  13 FA-MR                1:23.89    1:22.87        
                  39.51     1:22.87 (43.36)                                        
 24 Steinhauer, Berkel  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.53    1:23.16        
                1:55.73         1:23.16 ( )                                        
 25 Taylor, Patricia A  14 FA-MR                1:28.59    1:24.74        
                1:56.67         1:24.74 ( )                                        
 26 Cantwell, Karalynn  13 WISC-MR              1:29.95    1:24.94        
                  40.18     1:24.94 (44.76)                                        
 27 Nugent, Colleen M   14 HAA-MR               1:47.38    1:26.21        
                  39.07     1:26.21 (47.14)                                        
 28 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              1:24.04    1:27.11        
                  41.85     1:27.11 (45.26)                                        
 29 Ziegler, Joanna     13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:27.29        
                  43.62     1:27.29 (43.67)                                        
 30 Collett, Hannah G   13 HAA-MR               1:27.35    1:27.36        
                1:55.77         1:27.36 ( )                                        
 31 Rommeney, Rachel    13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:27.67        
                  40.13     1:27.67 (47.54)                                        
 32 Frederick, Morgan   13 FA-MR                1:37.99    1:28.57        
                  41.59     1:28.57 (46.98)                                        
 33 Gupta, Eesha A      13 SSC-MR               1:29.76    1:29.63        
                  42.00     1:29.63 (47.63)                                        
 34 Michels, Emily      13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:32.21        
                  42.61     1:32.21 (49.60)                                        
 35 Cepeda, Myah J      13 FA-MR                1:33.99    1:38.20        
                  44.92     1:38.20 (53.28)                                        
 -- Kayku, Melinda      14 WISC-MR              1:15.92         DQ        
                  36.90          DQ (41.00)                                        
 -- Abtey, Kaitlyn      13 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  47.76          DQ (47.98)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR                 58.36      58.71         20  
                  26.83       58.71 (31.88)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   13 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:02.21         17  
                  29.07     1:02.21 (33.14)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J  14 HAA-MR               1:08.64    1:02.68         16  
                  29.02     1:02.68 (33.66)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S       13 BBSC-MR              1:02.11    1:02.88         15  
                  29.19     1:02.88 (33.69)                                        
  5 Hunt, Andrew        14 HAA-MR               1:06.49    1:03.84         14  
                  29.63     1:03.84 (34.21)                                        
  6 Griffin, Spencer H  14 HAA-MR               1:16.03    1:04.93         13  
                  30.98     1:04.93 (33.95)                                        
  7 Karpf, Dylan        13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:05.88         12  
                  30.31     1:05.88 (35.57)                                        
  8 Eng, Alec J         14 BBSC-MR              1:08.75    1:08.06         11  
                  30.21     1:08.06 (37.85)                                        
  9 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:09.58    1:08.44          9  
                  31.03     1:08.44 (37.41)                                        
 10 Davis, Avery J      13 SSC-MR               1:10.34    1:09.69          7  
                  31.83     1:09.69 (37.86)                                        
 11 Dowd, Mike R        13 CSC-MR               1:10.65    1:11.13          6  
                  32.47     1:11.13 (38.66)                                        
 12 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               1:15.06    1:11.18          5  
                  32.85     1:11.18 (38.33)                                        
 13 Graca, Antonio      14 HAA-MR               1:23.01    1:12.22          4  
                  34.54     1:12.22 (37.68)                                        
 14 Mcmenamy, Aidan     14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:12.92          3  
                  35.58     1:12.92 (37.34)                                        
 15 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              1:09.55    1:13.06          2  
                  34.80     1:13.06 (38.26)                                        
 16 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               1:26.80    1:13.26          1  
                  34.47     1:13.26 (38.79)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 UN-MR                1:15.69    1:13.61        
                  34.23     1:13.61 (39.38)                                        
 18 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:12.44    1:14.22        
                  34.67     1:14.22 (39.55)                                        
 19 Reilly, Brian J     14 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:14.28        
                  34.73     1:14.28 (39.55)                                        
 20 Gribulis, Zachary   13 FA-MR                1:13.16    1:14.45        
                  35.82     1:14.45 (38.63)                                        
 21 Pierce, Zhenya R    14 FA-MR                1:13.10    1:14.85        
                  34.39     1:14.85 (40.46)                                        
 22 O'Rourke, Shane     13 SSC-MR               1:14.61    1:15.38        
                  35.63     1:15.38 (39.75)                                        
 23 Heslin, Connor      13 HAA-MR               1:39.31    1:15.75        
                  36.86     1:15.75 (38.89)                                        
 24 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              1:17.03    1:16.03        
                  35.19     1:16.03 (40.84)                                        
 25 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR               1:32.69    1:17.50        
                  35.77     1:17.50 (41.73)                                        
 26 Cullen, Timothy P   14 HAA-MR               1:16.81    1:17.63        
                  36.74     1:17.63 (40.89)                                        
 27 Cordaro, Christoph  13 FA-MR                1:21.07    1:23.82        
                  41.39     1:23.82 (42.43)                                        
 28 Lee, Joshua S       13 FA-MR                1:43.99    1:29.55        
                  40.59     1:29.55 (48.96)                                        
 29 Mooney, Brandon     13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:37.11        
                  46.99     1:37.11 (50.12)                                        
 30 Zeitsiff, Gavin     13 HAA-MR               1:43.48    1:41.15        
                  46.32     1:41.15 (54.83)                                        
 -- Hsu, Leo            13 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  41.73          DQ (42.39)                                        
 -- Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                1:17.10         DQ        
                  36.41          DQ (38.71)                                        
 -- Bharara, Naman S    14 FA-MR                1:32.99         DQ        
                  38.79          DQ (43.03)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:15.32    1:07.41         20  
                  31.78     1:07.41 (35.63)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M   16 CSC-MR               1:06.68    1:07.90         17  
                  31.77     1:07.90 (36.13)                                        
  3 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR              1:10.55    1:10.11         16  
                  32.81     1:10.11 (37.30)                                        
  4 Beck, Nicole R      15 SSC-MR               1:09.81    1:10.83         15  
                  31.93     1:10.83 (38.90)                                        
  5 Klis, Alexandra     13 HAA-MR               1:06.35    1:10.88         14  
                  32.35     1:10.88 (38.53)                                        
  6 Viera, Michelle     17 HAA-MR               1:09.78    1:11.21         13  
                  32.91     1:11.21 (38.30)                                        
  7 Pikulik, Danielle   14 HAA-MR               1:19.81    1:12.96         12  
                  35.68     1:12.96 (37.28)                                        
  8 Zhu, Sydney S       15 HAA-MR               1:28.13    1:13.50         11  
                  35.11     1:13.50 (38.39)                                        
  9 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:15.30    1:13.87          9  
                  34.88     1:13.87 (38.99)                                        
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra  16 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:14.09          7  
                  35.05     1:14.09 (39.04)                                        
 11 Diers, Rebecca A    15 BBSC-MR              1:13.22    1:14.63          6  
                  36.68     1:14.63 (37.95)                                        
 12 Damm, Jesse K       16 HAA-MR               1:20.15    1:16.43          5  
                  34.93     1:16.43 (41.50)                                        
 13 Hicks, Alexandra N  16 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:19.51          4  
                  35.43     1:19.51 (44.08)                                        
 14 Donnelly, Kristen   17 IA-MR                1:44.26    1:21.81          3  
 15 Hansen, Kayla K     17 HAA-MR                    NT    1:22.75          2  
                  38.37     1:22.75 (44.38)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J   17 IA-MR                1:17.00         DQ        
                  35.01          DQ (43.62)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   15 HAA-MR               1:09.09      57.57         20  
                  27.13       57.57 (30.44)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean D      17 CSC-MR               1:05.72      58.02         17  
                  26.11       58.02 (31.91)                                        
  3 Millkey, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR                 58.00      58.53         16  
                  28.02       58.53 (30.51)                                        
  4 Fisher, Alex        16 HAA-MR               1:10.77    1:00.51         15  
                  28.52     1:00.51 (31.99)                                        
  5 Chernik, Noah       17 CSC-MR               1:03.86    1:01.60         14  
                  28.12     1:01.60 (33.48)                                        
  6 Carney, Colin       17 WISC-MR              1:01.05    1:02.31         13  
                  30.22     1:02.31 (32.09)                                        
  7 Casey, Jack H       15 HAA-MR               1:00.20    1:02.45         12  
                  30.95     1:02.45 (31.50)                                        
  8 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              1:02.61    1:03.34         11  
                  29.21     1:03.34 (34.13)                                        
  9 Parrinello, Anthon  16 FA-MR                1:05.99    1:03.77          9  
                  29.96     1:03.77 (33.81)                                        
 10 Prevosto, Salvator  17 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:04.25          7  
                  28.95     1:04.25 (35.30)                                        
 11 White, Devin H      15 IA-MR                1:03.00    1:05.10          6  
                  28.94     1:05.10 (36.16)                                        
 12 Schulze, Edward A   16 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:05.24          5  
 13 Maloney, Michael C  16 FA-MR                1:10.99    1:05.36          4  
                  29.42     1:05.36 (35.94)                                        
 14 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR               1:09.99    1:05.99          3  
                  30.76     1:05.99 (35.23)                                        
 15 Loos, Thomas J      15 CSC-MR                    NT    1:06.33          2  
                  29.57     1:06.33 (36.76)                                        
 16 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:06.25    1:07.87          1  
                  32.66     1:07.87 (35.21)                                        
 17 Barry, Coleman D    15 BBSC-MR              1:06.37    1:08.29        
                  32.94     1:08.29 (35.35)                                        
 18 Jackson, Eric R     16 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:10.81        
                  33.33     1:10.81 (37.48)                                        
 19 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:11.89    1:10.89        
                  33.49     1:10.89 (37.40)                                        
 20 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR               1:11.62    1:12.52        
                  33.32     1:12.52 (39.20)                                        
 21 Haughie, Bobby      16 IA-MR                1:24.00    1:15.26        
                  34.12     1:15.26 (41.14)                                        
 22 Caillias, Sean R    15 FA-MR                1:29.99    1:17.71        
                  36.65     1:17.71 (41.06)                                        
 23 Siemers, Philip F   16 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:20.68        
                  39.96     1:20.68 (40.72)                                        
 -- Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR              1:43.44         DQ