Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/24/2015 03:44 PM
     2015 MR HYDRO Winternational Invitational - 12/12/2015 to 12/13/2015      
          2015 R HYDRO Winternationl Invitational, Sanction #: 151203          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               1:05.62    1:06.54        
                  30.97     1:06.54 (35.57)                                        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           12 WAC-MR               1:08.99    1:07.44        
                  31.65     1:07.44 (35.79)                                        
  3 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.06    1:08.30        
                  31.10     1:08.30 (37.20)                                        
  4 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              1:11.49    1:08.90        
                  31.69     1:08.90 (37.21)                                        
  5 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.66    1:09.08        
                  31.51     1:09.08 (37.57)                                        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.15        
                  32.14     1:09.15 (37.01)                                        
  7 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:10.51    1:10.02        
                  31.33     1:10.02 (38.69)                                        
  8 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.26    1:10.08        
                  30.82     1:10.08 (39.26)                                        
  9 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.33    1:10.41        
                  32.37     1:10.41 (38.04)                                        
 10 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:13.61    1:10.59        
                  32.43     1:10.59 (38.16)                                        
 11 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:13.01    1:10.63        
                  31.84     1:10.63 (38.79)                                        
 12 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               1:17.64    1:12.26        
                  34.34     1:12.26 (37.92)                                        
 13 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Tritons-MR           1:17.51    1:12.79        
                  33.68     1:12.79 (39.11)                                        
 14 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:12.94        
                  34.54     1:12.94 (38.40)                                        
 15 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              1:14.62    1:13.72        
                  34.34     1:13.72 (39.38)                                        
 16 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.73    1:14.14        
                  35.37     1:14.14 (38.77)                                        
 17 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:13.23    1:15.11        
                  34.96     1:15.11 (40.15)                                        
 18 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             1:18.16    1:15.25        
                  35.38     1:15.25 (39.87)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR               1:14.58    1:15.37        
                  36.17     1:15.37 (39.20)                                        
 20 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:18.19    1:15.54        
                  35.71     1:15.54 (39.83)                                        
 21 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:16.03        
                  35.07     1:16.03 (40.96)                                        
 22 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.73    1:16.19        
                  33.92     1:16.19 (42.27)                                        
 23 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:16.81        
                  34.91     1:16.81 (41.90)                                        
 24 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             1:21.43    1:17.01        
                  35.27     1:17.01 (41.74)                                        
 25 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR              1:18.44    1:17.06        
                  35.51     1:17.06 (41.55)                                        
 26 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:17.08        
                  35.90     1:17.08 (41.18)                                        
 27 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:16.74    1:17.21        
                  34.56     1:17.21 (42.65)                                        
 28 Orr, Elon                 11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.14    1:17.43        
                  37.38     1:17.43 (40.05)                                        
 29 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:14.67    1:17.49        
                  36.22     1:17.49 (41.27)                                        
 30 Sjolander, Kathryn        11 WAC-MR               1:23.23    1:17.58        
                  34.85     1:17.58 (42.73)                                        
 31 Cuddihy, Grace M          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.10    1:17.70        
                  34.82     1:17.70 (42.88)                                        
 32 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:18.24    1:17.91        
                  35.38     1:17.91 (42.53)                                        
 33 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.02        
                  37.79     1:18.02 (40.23)                                        
 34 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             1:24.64    1:18.06        
                  36.94     1:18.06 (41.12)                                        
 35 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             1:18.24    1:18.16        
                  34.84     1:18.16 (43.32)                                        
 36 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR              1:20.47    1:18.65        
                  35.80     1:18.65 (42.85)                                        
 37 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.14    1:18.73        
                  35.71     1:18.73 (43.02)                                        
 38 Safovich, Agnessa         11 MPNY-MR              1:23.53    1:18.80        
                  34.25     1:18.80 (44.55)                                        
 39 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.90    1:18.85        
                  37.16     1:18.85 (41.69)                                        
 40 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:18.87        
                  36.99     1:18.87 (41.88)                                        
 41 Fong, Joline              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.04    1:19.05        
                  36.85     1:19.05 (42.20)                                        
 42 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:19.12        
                  38.34     1:19.12 (40.78)                                        
 43 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR               1:20.76    1:19.41        
                  37.64     1:19.41 (41.77)                                        
 44 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR              1:23.88    1:19.44        
                  40.00     1:19.44 (39.44)                                        
 44 Pepper-Jones, BB          12 CFB-MR               1:28.13    1:19.44        
                  36.18     1:19.44 (43.26)                                        
 46 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:20.19    1:19.48        
                  38.82     1:19.48 (40.66)                                        
 47 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.24    1:19.54        
                  36.69     1:19.54 (42.85)                                        
 48 Lombardo, Jade            12 WAC-MR               1:28.46    1:19.97        
                  37.81     1:19.97 (42.16)                                        
 49 Burris, Helen             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.85    1:20.05        
                  36.25     1:20.05 (43.80)                                        
 50 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.02    1:20.13        
                  37.28     1:20.13 (42.85)                                        
 51 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR              1:20.54    1:20.23        
                  34.85     1:20.23 (45.38)                                        
 52 Bromberg, Stephanie       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.75    1:20.54        
                  37.57     1:20.54 (42.97)                                        
 53 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.34    1:21.18        
                  37.54     1:21.18 (43.64)                                        
 54 Keiser, Abigail           12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:21.27        
                  38.04     1:21.27 (43.23)                                        
 55 Cabusay, Christine F      12 WAC-MR               1:23.84    1:21.29        
                  38.60     1:21.29 (42.69)                                        
 56 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:21.75        
                  36.62     1:21.75 (45.13)                                        
 57 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.06    1:21.85        
                  38.15     1:21.85 (43.70)                                        
 58 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:21.89        
                  37.96     1:21.89 (43.93)                                        
 59 Green, Florence           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.57    1:22.24        
                  36.58     1:22.24 (45.66)                                        
 60 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR               1:25.85    1:22.28        
                  38.12     1:22.28 (44.16)                                        
 61 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR             1:30.47    1:22.41        
                  38.38     1:22.41 (44.03)                                        
 62 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:21.91    1:22.51        
                  36.31     1:22.51 (46.20)                                        
 63 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:23.17    1:22.61        
                  38.14     1:22.61 (44.47)                                        
 64 Herencia, Jeanette M      11 Tritons-MR           1:29.07    1:22.75        
                  38.77     1:22.75 (43.98)                                        
 65 Winters, Mia E            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:22.84        
                  38.39     1:22.84 (44.45)                                        
 66 McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.31    1:23.03        
                  38.52     1:23.03 (44.51)                                        
 67 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.53    1:23.39        
                  38.97     1:23.39 (44.42)                                        
 68 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.90    1:23.67        
                  37.85     1:23.67 (45.82)                                        
 69 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             1:29.58    1:23.90        
                  38.21     1:23.90 (45.69)                                        
 70 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:24.04        
                  37.17     1:24.04 (46.87)                                        
 71 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             1:26.85    1:24.17        
                  39.09     1:24.17 (45.08)                                        
 72 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              1:24.25    1:24.30        
                  41.56     1:24.30 (42.74)                                        
 73 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.03    1:24.40        
                  38.87     1:24.40 (45.53)                                        
 74 Gardner, Talia A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.21    1:24.42        
                  39.83     1:24.42 (44.59)                                        
 75 Castagnetti, Emily        12 WAC-MR               1:32.29    1:24.56        
                  41.38     1:24.56 (43.18)                                        
 76 Clott, Zara               12 Storm-MR             1:31.76    1:24.86        
                  38.65     1:24.86 (46.21)                                        
 77 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:25.04        
                  38.94     1:25.04 (46.10)                                        
 78 Hancock, Lila             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.06        
                  40.30     1:25.06 (44.76)                                        
 79 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR               1:27.11    1:25.09        
                  38.60     1:25.09 (46.49)                                        
 80 Gigliotti, Kate           11 WAC-MR               1:26.96    1:25.15        
                  39.64     1:25.15 (45.51)                                        
 81 Winters, Emma C           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.23        
                  37.41     1:25.23 (47.82)                                        
 82 Hermann, Carly M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.46    1:25.27        
                  39.72     1:25.27 (45.55)                                        
 83 Reich, Elizabeth          12 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:25.71        
                  37.87     1:25.71 (47.84)                                        
 84 Feinblatt, Alison g       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.39    1:25.74        
                  41.76     1:25.74 (43.98)                                        
 85 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR              1:31.15    1:25.88        
                  40.00     1:25.88 (45.88)                                        
 86 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             1:26.17    1:26.29        
                  41.33     1:26.29 (44.96)                                        
 87 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.39        
                  39.05     1:27.39 (48.34)                                        
 88 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:29.72    1:28.32        
                  38.82     1:28.32 (49.50)                                        
 89 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              2:01.45    1:28.52        
                  44.09     1:28.52 (44.43)                                        
 90 Foong, Yanyi              11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:28.89        
                  42.03     1:28.89 (46.86)                                        
 91 Rivera, Annalia           11 WAC-MR               1:59.41    1:28.95        
                  40.98     1:28.95 (47.97)                                        
 92 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:29.35        
                  41.92     1:29.35 (47.43)                                        
 93 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              1:31.41    1:30.16        
                  44.52     1:30.16 (45.64)                                        
 94 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             1:30.61    1:30.21        
                  43.79     1:30.21 (46.42)                                        
 95 Gaouette, Leila           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.04        
                  40.04     1:32.04 (52.00)                                        
 96 Weinberg, Morgan F        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.78        
                  43.98     1:33.78 (49.80)                                        
 97 Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.55    1:34.62        
                  43.48     1:34.62 (51.14)                                        
 98 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.82    1:35.00        
                  45.21     1:35.00 (49.79)                                        
 99 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR               2:04.23    1:35.16        
                  48.34     1:35.16 (46.82)                                        
100 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:38.28    1:35.39        
                  44.40     1:35.39 (50.99)                                        
101 Johnson, Alia M           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:36.56        
                  42.03     1:36.56 (54.53)                                        
102 Dunbar, Emery             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.12    1:37.07        
                  46.82     1:37.07 (50.25)                                        
103 Laub, Lindsay             11 WAC-MR               1:42.08    1:37.35        
                  45.00     1:37.35 (52.35)                                        
104 Dominguez, Celia          11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:37.66        
                  48.05     1:37.66 (49.61)                                        
105 Thrower, Nia S            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.71        
                  47.17     1:39.71 (52.54)                                        
106 Saunders, Phoebe          11 ASAP-MR              1:53.58    1:39.79        
                  49.94     1:39.79 (49.85)                                        
107 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.48    1:39.80        
                  47.69     1:39.80 (52.11)                                        
108 Sullivan, Fiona T         12 ASAP-MR              1:48.76    1:40.65        
                  48.55     1:40.65 (52.10)                                        
109 Jourdes, Paloma           11 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:42.66        
                  46.45     1:42.66 (56.21)                                        
110 Clark, Haley              12 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:43.40        
                  48.71     1:43.40 (54.69)                                        
111 Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.70        
                  48.62     1:43.70 (55.08)                                        
112 Beasley, Aakyah           11 ASAP-MR              2:01.54    1:45.11        
                  50.82     1:45.11 (54.29)                                        
113 Emmanuel, Aniyah N        11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.88        
                  50.63     1:45.88 (55.25)                                        
114 Spector, Ruby R           11 BKR-MR               1:48.00    1:45.92        
                  49.28     1:45.92 (56.64)                                        
 -- Murphy, Anna O            12 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.46          DQ (55.62)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.59        
                  27.97     1:02.59 (34.62)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              1:03.38    1:03.96        
                  28.22     1:03.96 (35.74)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:06.34    1:04.84        
                  29.23     1:04.84 (35.61)                                        
  4 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:06.72    1:05.84        
                  30.38     1:05.84 (35.46)                                        
  5 Hafez, Yousef A           11 MPNY-MR              1:07.35    1:05.95        
                  31.86     1:05.95 (34.09)                                        
  6 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR              1:09.33    1:06.75        
                  31.21     1:06.75 (35.54)                                        
  7 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.97        
                  30.23     1:06.97 (36.74)                                        
  8 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               1:07.32    1:07.16        
                  32.53     1:07.16 (34.63)                                        
  9 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:10.96    1:08.93        
                  32.42     1:08.93 (36.51)                                        
 10 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              1:15.85    1:09.54        
                  32.02     1:09.54 (37.52)                                        
 11 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               1:12.49    1:09.56        
                  32.16     1:09.56 (37.40)                                        
 12 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:10.58        
                  32.38     1:10.58 (38.20)                                        
 12 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:12.56    1:10.58        
                  32.10     1:10.58 (38.48)                                        
 14 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.41    1:12.00        
                  32.58     1:12.00 (39.42)                                        
 15 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 SWAG-MR              1:13.25    1:12.18        
                  33.99     1:12.18 (38.19)                                        
 16 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.33    1:12.57        
                  32.04     1:12.57 (40.53)                                        
 17 Sacranie, Alex            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.91    1:13.15        
                  34.55     1:13.15 (38.60)                                        
 18 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:13.45        
                  34.44     1:13.45 (39.01)                                        
 19 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             1:16.08    1:13.81        
                  34.00     1:13.81 (39.81)                                        
 20 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:13.86        
                  33.88     1:13.86 (39.98)                                        
 21 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:16.68    1:13.92        
                  33.25     1:13.92 (40.67)                                        
 22 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:15.76    1:14.09        
                  34.25     1:14.09 (39.84)                                        
 23 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  11 WAC-MR               1:15.36    1:14.55        
                  35.32     1:14.55 (39.23)                                        
 24 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:17.64    1:14.82        
                  34.10     1:14.82 (40.72)                                        
 25 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:14.94        
                  34.26     1:14.94 (40.68)                                        
 26 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:14.99        
                  35.88     1:14.99 (39.11)                                        
 27 Gates, Liam               12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.67    1:15.17        
                  34.41     1:15.17 (40.76)                                        
 28 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR              1:18.37    1:15.21        
                  33.29     1:15.21 (41.92)                                        
 29 Zhang, David              12 GATE-MR              1:35.06    1:15.46        
                  34.09     1:15.46 (41.37)                                        
 30 Jablonowski, Kristof      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.34    1:15.53        
                  35.94     1:15.53 (39.59)                                        
 31 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR              1:16.29    1:16.17        
                  36.32     1:16.17 (39.85)                                        
 32 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.25    1:16.39        
                  36.10     1:16.39 (40.29)                                        
 33 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR              1:16.43    1:16.84        
                  35.41     1:16.84 (41.43)                                        
 34 McKenna, Rodin J          11 Jcc-MR               1:23.82    1:16.92        
                  35.84     1:16.92 (41.08)                                        
 35 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:16.97        
                  35.74     1:16.97 (41.23)                                        
 36 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:19.99    1:17.02        
                  34.76     1:17.02 (42.26)                                        
 37 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:18.90    1:17.19        
                  35.45     1:17.19 (41.74)                                        
 38 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              1:31.29    1:17.90        
                  38.98     1:17.90 (38.92)                                        
 39 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR              1:20.28    1:17.92        
                  36.63     1:17.92 (41.29)                                        
 40 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:19.33    1:18.06        
                  34.88     1:18.06 (43.18)                                        
 41 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               1:19.19    1:18.15        
                  35.93     1:18.15 (42.22)                                        
 42 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR               1:22.30    1:18.34        
                  36.50     1:18.34 (41.84)                                        
 43 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        12 WAC-MR               1:30.41    1:18.78        
                  38.76     1:18.78 (40.02)                                        
 44 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:18.92        
                  36.91     1:18.92 (42.01)                                        
 45 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR              1:20.66    1:19.74        
                  38.44     1:19.74 (41.30)                                        
 46 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.47    1:20.08        
                  38.27     1:20.08 (41.81)                                        
 47 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR              1:21.24    1:20.49        
                  36.04     1:20.49 (44.45)                                        
 48 Lombardo, James           11 WAC-MR               1:26.10    1:20.66        
                  37.86     1:20.66 (42.80)                                        
 49 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:22.50    1:20.69        
                  39.34     1:20.69 (41.35)                                        
 50 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:20.25    1:20.90        
                  37.04     1:20.90 (43.86)                                        
 51 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.88    1:20.98        
                  36.77     1:20.98 (44.21)                                        
 52 Salsberg, Ari J           12 Jcc-MR               1:23.92    1:21.30        
                  38.24     1:21.30 (43.06)                                        
 53 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              1:24.14    1:21.37        
                  39.73     1:21.37 (41.64)                                        
 54 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.73    1:21.54        
                  39.42     1:21.54 (42.12)                                        
 55 Tenenboym, Tim            12 MPNY-MR              1:22.49    1:21.72        
                  38.39     1:21.72 (43.33)                                        
 56 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:21.77        
                  36.86     1:21.77 (44.91)                                        
 57 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR               1:22.80    1:22.47        
                  36.88     1:22.47 (45.59)                                        
 58 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR               1:26.40    1:22.55        
                  39.33     1:22.55 (43.22)                                        
 59 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.07    1:22.72        
                  37.89     1:22.72 (44.83)                                        
 60 Kilichowski, Ricky        11 UN-MR                1:30.49    1:23.32        
                  39.26     1:23.32 (44.06)                                        
 61 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:23.65    1:23.57        
                  38.44     1:23.57 (45.13)                                        
 62 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR             1:26.01    1:23.62        
                  40.12     1:23.62 (43.50)                                        
 63 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:27.51    1:23.63        
                  39.18     1:23.63 (44.45)                                        
 64 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              1:23.85    1:24.25        
                  38.80     1:24.25 (45.45)                                        
 65 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:25.44    1:24.70        
                  40.78     1:24.70 (43.92)                                        
 66 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              1:32.65    1:25.01        
                  39.78     1:25.01 (45.23)                                        
 67 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.16    1:25.72        
                  40.26     1:25.72 (45.46)                                        
 68 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.93    1:26.38        
                  41.22     1:26.38 (45.16)                                        
 69 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              1:28.52    1:26.42        
                  41.95     1:26.42 (44.47)                                        
 70 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:26.68        
                  42.37     1:26.68 (44.31)                                        
 71 Caumartin, Gabriel        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.23        
                  43.46     1:27.23 (43.77)                                        
 72 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.75        
                  40.40     1:27.75 (47.35)                                        
 73 Hefner, Michael M         11 COND-MR              1:31.47    1:27.77        
                  40.08     1:27.77 (47.69)                                        
 74 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:32.55    1:28.15        
                  41.16     1:28.15 (46.99)                                        
 75 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             1:28.22    1:28.17        
                  42.76     1:28.17 (45.41)                                        
 76 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:24.52    1:28.29        
                  40.09     1:28.29 (48.20)                                        
 77 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR              1:32.14    1:28.54        
                  41.15     1:28.54 (47.39)                                        
 78 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:32.21    1:29.44        
                  42.50     1:29.44 (46.94)                                        
 79 Stachelberg, Oggie        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.90    1:29.72        
                  41.11     1:29.72 (48.61)                                        
 80 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:29.84        
                  40.72     1:29.84 (49.12)                                        
 80 Hsu, Max                  12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:29.84        
                  45.45     1:29.84 (44.39)                                        
 82 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:51.99    1:30.47        
                  40.02     1:30.47 (50.45)                                        
 83 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.70        
                  42.08     1:31.70 (49.62)                                        
 84 Chen, Richard             12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:33.53        
                  43.00     1:33.53 (50.53)                                        
 85 Mujezic, Adrian           12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:33.69        
                  45.73     1:33.69 (47.96)                                        
 86 Elliott, Lux              11 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:34.98        
 87 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.16    1:37.36        
                  47.47     1:37.36 (49.89)                                        
 88 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               1:39.97    1:40.36        
                  42.35     1:40.36 (58.01)                                        
 89 O'Dea, Evan J             11 BKR-MR               1:42.00    1:41.36        
                  46.60     1:41.36 (54.76)                                        
 90 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR              1:42.34    1:42.26        
                  48.42     1:42.26 (53.84)                                        
 91 Liu, Richard              11 CFB-MR               1:52.50    1:51.54        
                  52.70     1:51.54 (58.84)                                        
 -- Wallace, Jack             11 ASAP-MR              1:39.51         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.24          DQ (50.59)                                        
 -- Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR              1:27.07         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  43.01          DQ (44.39)                                        
 -- Hoy, Ethan                12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.50         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 26.93      27.03        
  2 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.02      27.39        
  3 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR                28.11      27.41        
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           12 WAC-MR                 27.47      27.43        
  5 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.72      27.54        
  6 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR                28.98      27.75        
  7 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               29.98      28.53        
  8 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                29.20      28.84        
  9 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR                28.91      28.93        
 10 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.22      29.03        
 11 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          29.05      29.19        
 12 Limb, Erin *              12 Jcc-MR                 30.72      29.32        
 13 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                29.77      29.74        
 14 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR                 30.06      29.88        
 15 Orr, Elon                 11 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.65      29.99        
 16 Ai, Allina                12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.82      30.08        
 17 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                28.99      30.11        
 18 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                30.68      30.17        
 19 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR                30.65      30.27        
 20 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Tritons-MR             30.63      30.38        
 21 Safovich, Agnessa         11 MPNY-MR                32.11      30.53        
 22 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR               30.51      30.62        
 23 Moore, Lily               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.69        
 24 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                30.47      30.76        
 25 Feinblatt, Alison g       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.22      30.86        
 25 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                31.92      30.86        
 27 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                32.56      30.87        
 28 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                30.50      30.90        
 29 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.17      30.93        
 30 Green, Florence           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.16      30.96        
 30 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR               33.41      30.96        
 32 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR                30.12      31.00        
 33 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.39      31.09        
 34 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.09      31.10        
 35 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR               31.63      31.13        
 36 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.32      31.14        
 37 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR                31.55      31.17        
 38 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR               31.12      31.20        
 39 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR               32.49      31.22        
 40 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.99      31.32        
 41 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR               32.83      31.33        
 42 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                31.07      31.38        
 43 Lombardo, Jade            12 WAC-MR                 35.14      31.40        
 44 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                32.48      31.48        
 45 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR                32.09      31.50        
 46 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  11 BKR-MR                 30.50      31.59        
 47 McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 32.88      31.73        
 48 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR                32.64      31.84        
 49 Israel, Caitlyn F         11 NYCC-MR                43.86      31.85        
 50 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR               32.27      31.88        
 51 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.00      31.91        
 52 Fong, Joline              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.35      31.96        
 53 Burris, Helen             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.77      32.07        
 54 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.41      32.08        
 55 Keiser, Abigail           12 WAC-MR                 32.55      32.09        
 56 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR                 32.14      32.15        
 57 Bromberg, Stephanie       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.97      32.17        
 58 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR                 33.02      32.25        
 59 Winters, Emma C           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.39        
 60 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR                 36.41      32.42        
 61 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR               33.17      32.50        
 62 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                33.19      32.59        
 63 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR                32.87      32.81        
 64 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR               36.11      32.87        
 65 Winters, Mia E            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.04        
 66 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          34.09      33.05        
 67 McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.40      33.17        
 68 Cabusay, Christine F      12 WAC-MR                 33.27      33.25        
 69 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                32.58      33.31        
 70 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR               33.90      33.40        
 71 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                32.99      33.42        
 72 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR               33.70      33.60        
 73 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                35.35      33.67        
 74 Mallon, Faith E           12 COND-MR                38.61      33.71        
 75 Hancock, Lila             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.24      33.72        
 76 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.89        
 77 Gardner, Talia A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.56      33.97        
 78 Hermann, Carly M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.65      34.01        
 79 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.13        
 80 Cheng, Kristin            12 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.17        
 81 Herencia, Jeanette M      11 Tritons-MR             35.31      34.19        
 82 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                33.58      34.23        
 83 Clott, Zara               12 Storm-MR               33.84      34.35        
 84 Rivera, Annalia           11 WAC-MR                 34.40      34.41        
 85 Johnson, Alia M           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.74        
 86 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR               33.93      34.76        
 87 Thrower, Nia S            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      35.07        
 88 Gaouette, Leila           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.13        
 89 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR                37.37      35.18        
 90 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.38      35.53        
 91 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR                35.06      35.57        
 92 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR                 35.61      35.80        
 93 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.83        
 94 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      35.98        
 95 Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.13      36.08        
 96 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR                34.63      36.22        
 97 Barrett, Meghan           12 WAC-MR                 38.04      36.34        
 98 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   11 WAC-MR                 37.73      36.36        
 99 Kass, Ruby                11 BKR-MR                 36.00      36.44        
100 Weinberg, Morgan F        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.61      36.51        
101 Clark, Haley              12 BKR-MR                 38.00      36.65        
102 Foong, Yanyi              11 COND-MR                35.65      36.80        
103 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.11      36.84        
104 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                 39.35      37.76        
105 Ondrick, Ella A           11 BKR-MR                 39.00      38.26        
106 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR                 38.88      38.49        
107 Emmanuel, Aniyah N        11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      39.86        
108 Cimperman, Elly M         12 BKR-MR                 45.00      40.20        
109 Dunbar, Emery             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.46      40.23        
110 Saunders, Phoebe          11 ASAP-MR                45.89      40.30        
111 Dominguez, Celia          11 BKR-MR                 39.00      40.43        
112 Adelaine, Julia           11 BKR-MR                 40.00      41.08        
113 Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.10      41.44        
114 Jourdes, Paloma           11 BKR-MR                 39.00      41.49        
115 Taveras, Adriana          11 APEX-MR                42.66      41.69        
116 Spector, Ruby R           11 BKR-MR                 41.00      42.89        
117 Principe, Jesse           11 BKR-MR                 45.00      44.84        
118 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.84      45.53        
119 Hilaire, Isolt            11 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.10        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR                25.59      25.48        
  2 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR                26.00      25.53        
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR              27.47      27.30        
  4 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                28.34      27.32        
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR               27.50      27.39        
  6 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 SWAG-MR                28.11      27.77        
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.24      27.89        
  8 Hafez, Yousef A           11 MPNY-MR                27.56      27.94        
  9 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR                 28.15      27.95        
 10 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR                 28.24      27.97        
 11 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR                29.18      27.98        
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR                27.76      28.08        
 13 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR                28.65      28.26        
 14 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR                28.01      28.27        
 15 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.81      28.38        
 16 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR                 28.69      28.42        
 17 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 29.46      28.70        
 18 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR               30.32      28.78        
 19 Liebowitz, Eli M          12 Jcc-MR                 29.50      28.87        
 20 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.34      28.90        
 21 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                29.52      29.05        
 22 Simpson, Austin G         11 Jcc-MR                 33.07      29.10        
 23 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR               31.10      29.25        
 24 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR                 30.21      29.36        
 25 Gates, Liam               12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.99      29.49        
 26 Sacranie, Alex            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.93      29.51        
 27 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.83      29.52        
 27 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                28.34      29.52        
 29 McKenna, Rodin J          11 Jcc-MR                 29.56      29.53        
 30 Cusumano, Charlie         12 WAC-MR                 30.43      29.55        
 30 Jablonowski, Kristof      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.21      29.55        
 32 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                 29.82      29.73        
 33 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR                30.18      29.91        
 34 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.13      29.92        
 35 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR               30.57      29.96        
 36 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR                31.36      30.20        
 37 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR                 30.48      30.21        
 38 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      30.25        
 39 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.98      30.26        
 40 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR                31.15      30.35        
 41 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR                30.54      30.43        
 42 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                30.23      30.53        
 43 Levy, Nien N              11 COND-MR                31.85      30.55        
 44 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        12 WAC-MR                 30.34      30.61        
 45 King, Shawnee             11 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.50      30.62        
 46 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR                30.16      30.78        
 47 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                31.94      30.93        
 47 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR                33.00      30.93        
 49 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR                32.47      30.98        
 50 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      31.00        
 51 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR                31.41      31.01        
 52 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               31.89      31.12        
 53 Guirre, Lorenz            11 WAC-MR                 31.80      31.15        
 54 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.21        
 55 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR                 31.07      31.22        
 56 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR                 31.18      31.26        
 57 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  11 WAC-MR                 30.79      31.33        
 58 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                32.83      31.47        
 59 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR                33.31      31.49        
 60 Salsberg, Ari J           12 Jcc-MR                 31.63      31.57        
 61 Tenenboym, Tim            12 MPNY-MR                31.79      31.67        
 62 Mahedy, Michael           11 BKR-MR                 32.00      31.93        
 63 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR                31.55      32.02        
 64 Lombardo, James           11 WAC-MR                 34.05      32.23        
 65 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR                34.06      32.38        
 66 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR                34.05      32.54        
 67 Lenes, Bruce D            11 Storm-MR               38.67      32.94        
 68 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR                32.65      32.97        
 69 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR                 45.00      33.22        
 70 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR          34.02      33.24        
 71 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR               33.18      33.28        
 72 Caumartin, Gabriel        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.40      33.42        
 73 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR          33.86      33.54        
 74 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR          33.75      33.60        
 75 Bukharin, Nikita          11 MPNY-MR                38.86      33.72        
 76 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                34.33      33.75        
 76 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.75        
 78 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               35.35      33.87        
 79 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR                 32.51      34.01        
 80 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.41      34.22        
 81 Hefner, Michael M         11 COND-MR                33.57      34.24        
 82 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR                33.72      34.34        
 83 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.58      34.61        
 84 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               37.49      34.82        
 85 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR                34.56      34.85        
 86 Kilichowski, Ricky        11 UN-MR                  35.37      34.95        
 87 Hsu, Brian                11 GATE-MR                47.00      35.04        
 88 Wallace, Jack             11 ASAP-MR                40.32      35.12        
 89 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               37.18      35.76        
 90 Stachelberg, Oggie        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.05      35.91        
 91 Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR                36.04      36.05        
 92 Elliott, Lux              11 BKR-MR                 34.00      36.30        
 93 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR               35.40      36.48        
 94 Chen, Richard             12 GATE-MR                37.61      37.22        
 95 Distephano, Paul          11 WAC-MR                 40.22      37.30        
 96 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR                38.15      37.61        
 97 Mujezic, Adrian           12 WAC-MR                 41.14      37.78        
 98 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR                 37.06      38.18        
 99 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR          38.61      39.17        
100 O'Dea, Evan J             11 BKR-MR                 38.00      39.28        
101 Marteinsson, Oliver       11 BKR-MR                 37.00      39.45        
102 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR                45.67      39.68        
103 Talpaz, Harel             11 BKR-MR                 44.00      40.90        
104 Liu, Richard              11 CFB-MR                 44.50      43.43        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.51    1:16.43        
                  35.61     1:16.43 (40.82)                                        
  2 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               1:18.15    1:17.46        
                  36.66     1:17.46 (40.80)                                        
  3 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:19.03        
                  37.35     1:19.03 (41.68)                                        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.46        
                  37.31     1:19.46 (42.15)                                        
  5 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Tritons-MR           1:27.65    1:19.84        
                  38.06     1:19.84 (41.78)                                        
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:20.79        
                  38.32     1:20.79 (42.47)                                        
  7 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              1:21.87    1:21.49        
                  37.74     1:21.49 (43.75)                                        
  8 Cheng, Kristin            12 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:21.59        
                  39.18     1:21.59 (42.41)                                        
  9 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:22.71    1:21.69        
                  38.64     1:21.69 (43.05)                                        
 10 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.03    1:22.00        
                  38.76     1:22.00 (43.24)                                        
 11 Fong, Joline              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.76    1:23.62        
                  40.08     1:23.62 (43.54)                                        
 12 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR              1:26.23    1:23.82        
                  40.05     1:23.82 (43.77)                                        
 13 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:24.37        
                  39.93     1:24.37 (44.44)                                        
 14 Orr, Elon                 11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.00    1:24.52        
                  39.11     1:24.52 (45.41)                                        
 15 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:27.19    1:25.33        
                  41.37     1:25.33 (43.96)                                        
 16 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:25.59    1:25.37        
                  41.30     1:25.37 (44.07)                                        
 17 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:25.84        
                  39.50     1:25.84 (46.34)                                        
 18 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              1:29.47    1:26.17        
                  41.06     1:26.17 (45.11)                                        
 19 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.45    1:26.28        
                  39.96     1:26.28 (46.32)                                        
 19 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:27.19    1:26.28        
                  42.19     1:26.28 (44.09)                                        
 21 Ai, Allina                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.68    1:26.57        
                  41.03     1:26.57 (45.54)                                        
 22 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:27.20    1:26.78        
                  42.02     1:26.78 (44.76)                                        
 23 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:26.94    1:26.82        
                  41.08     1:26.82 (45.74)                                        
 24 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR               1:24.34    1:26.90        
                  41.85     1:26.90 (45.05)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR               1:31.24    1:27.10        
                  42.40     1:27.10 (44.70)                                        
 26 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR              1:30.34    1:27.52        
                  41.85     1:27.52 (45.67)                                        
 27 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR              1:25.68    1:27.84        
                  42.41     1:27.84 (45.43)                                        
 28 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:28.91        
                  42.22     1:28.91 (46.69)                                        
 29 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             1:41.93    1:29.41        
                  43.00     1:29.41 (46.41)                                        
 30 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.43    1:29.43        
                  41.48     1:29.43 (47.95)                                        
 31 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR               1:32.96    1:29.48        
                  42.51     1:29.48 (46.97)                                        
 32 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:32.45    1:29.56        
                  42.33     1:29.56 (47.23)                                        
 33 Burris, Helen             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.51    1:29.57        
                  42.44     1:29.57 (47.13)                                        
 34 Limb, Erin *              12 Jcc-MR               1:28.39    1:29.64        
                  41.54     1:29.64 (48.10)                                        
 35 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.58    1:29.66        
                  43.25     1:29.66 (46.41)                                        
 36 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.21    1:30.21        
                  43.00     1:30.21 (47.21)                                        
 37 Cabusay, Christine F      12 WAC-MR               1:29.91    1:30.32        
                  42.10     1:30.32 (48.22)                                        
 38 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:30.41        
                  42.31     1:30.41 (48.10)                                        
 39 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.25    1:30.86        
                  42.02     1:30.86 (48.84)                                        
 40 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:31.16        
                  43.01     1:31.16 (48.15)                                        
 41 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.94    1:31.55        
                  45.09     1:31.55 (46.46)                                        
 42 Gardner, Talia A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.27    1:31.62        
                  42.86     1:31.62 (48.76)                                        
 43 Cuddihy, Grace M          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.36    1:31.75        
                  43.57     1:31.75 (48.18)                                        
 44 Lombardo, Jade            12 WAC-MR               1:35.84    1:32.39        
                  42.29     1:32.39 (50.10)                                        
 45 Bromberg, Stephanie       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.84    1:32.48        
                  44.19     1:32.48 (48.29)                                        
 46 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             1:35.57    1:32.71        
                  43.46     1:32.71 (49.25)                                        
 47 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR              1:36.04    1:33.56        
                  43.92     1:33.56 (49.64)                                        
 48 Castagnetti, Emily        12 WAC-MR               1:36.40    1:34.50        
                  45.04     1:34.50 (49.46)                                        
 49 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              1:30.99    1:34.91        
                  45.28     1:34.91 (49.63)                                        
 50 Pepper-Jones, BB          12 CFB-MR               1:39.84    1:35.35        
                  43.68     1:35.35 (51.67)                                        
 51 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR             1:33.85    1:35.42        
                  45.32     1:35.42 (50.10)                                        
 52 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:35.72        
                  45.70     1:35.72 (50.02)                                        
 53 Feinblatt, Alison g       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.41    1:35.83        
                  44.68     1:35.83 (51.15)                                        
 54 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              1:38.68    1:36.01        
                  46.11     1:36.01 (49.90)                                        
 55 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.08    1:36.47        
                  46.12     1:36.47 (50.35)                                        
 56 Gigliotti, Kate           11 WAC-MR               1:36.22    1:36.54        
                  46.10     1:36.54 (50.44)                                        
 57 Clott, Zara               12 Storm-MR             1:34.52    1:37.18        
                  46.16     1:37.18 (51.02)                                        
 58 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR              1:47.17    1:37.20        
                  46.86     1:37.20 (50.34)                                        
 59 Winters, Mia E            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.23        
                  46.28     1:37.23 (50.95)                                        
 60 Hancock, Lila             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.22    1:37.57        
                  47.48     1:37.57 (50.09)                                        
 61 Barrett, Meghan           12 WAC-MR               1:45.03    1:38.81        
                  47.32     1:38.81 (51.49)                                        
 62 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR               1:36.78    1:38.98        
                  47.12     1:38.98 (51.86)                                        
 63 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             1:40.84    1:39.33        
                  48.13     1:39.33 (51.20)                                        
 64 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.67        
                  46.34     1:39.67 (53.33)                                        
 65 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR               1:42.84    1:40.67        
                  48.48     1:40.67 (52.19)                                        
 66 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              1:41.40    1:40.70        
                  48.70     1:40.70 (52.00)                                        
 67 Mallon, Faith E           12 COND-MR              1:48.89    1:40.90        
                  48.57     1:40.90 (52.33)                                        
 68 Saunders, Phoebe          11 ASAP-MR              2:05.67    1:41.64        
                  49.78     1:41.64 (51.86)                                        
 69 Israel, Caitlyn F         11 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.28        
                  48.47     1:42.28 (53.81)                                        
 70 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:37.27    1:42.66        
                  48.00     1:42.66 (54.66)                                        
 71 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:42.02    1:42.75        
                  48.01     1:42.75 (54.74)                                        
 72 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.76    1:43.29        
                  50.11     1:43.29 (53.18)                                        
 73 Gaouette, Leila           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.88        
                  48.83     1:43.88 (55.05)                                        
 74 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.89    1:43.97        
                  48.65     1:43.97 (55.32)                                        
 75 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:44.28        
                  48.42     1:44.28 (55.86)                                        
 76 Beasley, Aakyah           11 ASAP-MR              2:03.87    1:45.65        
                  48.27     1:45.65 (57.38)                                        
 77 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:54.14    1:46.80        
                  51.23     1:46.80 (55.57)                                        
 78 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.06    1:47.24        
                  50.64     1:47.24 (56.60)                                        
 79 Dominguez, Celia          11 BKR-MR               1:43.00    1:47.33        
                  51.39     1:47.33 (55.94)                                        
 80 Winters, Emma C           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.66        
                  50.67     1:48.66 (57.99)                                        
 81 Cimperman, Elly M         12 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:50.38        
                  51.93     1:50.38 (58.45)                                        
 82 Clark, Haley              12 BKR-MR               1:42.00    1:51.54        
                  54.12     1:51.54 (57.42)                                        
 83 Sullivan, Fiona T         12 ASAP-MR              2:47.86    1:52.68        
                  53.03     1:52.68 (59.65)                                        
 84 Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.32        
                  51.70   1:53.32 (1:01.62)                                        
 85 Dunbar, Emery             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.85    1:53.65        
                  53.97     1:53.65 (59.68)                                        
 86 Emmanuel, Aniyah N        11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:53.79        
                  52.99   1:53.79 (1:00.80)                                        
 87 Thrower, Nia S            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:54.46        
                  52.08   1:54.46 (1:02.38)                                        
 88 Johnson, Alia M           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:55.35        
                  53.53   1:55.35 (1:01.82)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           11 MPNY-MR              1:12.47    1:10.57        
                  32.50     1:10.57 (38.07)                                        
  2 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.76        
                  34.31     1:14.76 (40.45)                                        
  3 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR              1:17.10    1:14.86        
                  35.59     1:14.86 (39.27)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:15.11    1:15.18        
                  36.05     1:15.18 (39.13)                                        
  5 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:14.71    1:15.62        
                  36.06     1:15.62 (39.56)                                        
  6 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               1:20.97    1:17.20        
                  36.48     1:17.20 (40.72)                                        
  7 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              1:17.75    1:17.64        
                  35.20     1:17.64 (42.44)                                        
  8 Hoy, Ethan                12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.23    1:18.03        
                  37.41     1:18.03 (40.62)                                        
  9 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:18.91    1:19.32        
                  38.10     1:19.32 (41.22)                                        
 10 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  11 WAC-MR               1:23.47    1:21.39        
                  38.63     1:21.39 (42.76)                                        
 11 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:22.62    1:22.28        
                  39.05     1:22.28 (43.23)                                        
 12 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:22.96        
                  38.63     1:22.96 (44.33)                                        
 13 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              1:25.90    1:23.62        
                  31.31     1:23.62 (52.31)                                        
 14 Guirre, Lorenz            11 WAC-MR               1:29.63    1:23.88        
                  39.91     1:23.88 (43.97)                                        
 15 Sacranie, Alex            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.71    1:24.21        
                  40.04     1:24.21 (44.17)                                        
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:26.83    1:24.62        
                  31.55     1:24.62 (53.07)                                        
 17 King, Shawnee             11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.62    1:25.16        
                  40.11     1:25.16 (45.05)                                        
 18 Zhang, David              12 GATE-MR              1:30.88    1:25.37        
                  40.91     1:25.37 (44.46)                                        
 19 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.90    1:25.46        
                  39.89     1:25.46 (45.57)                                        
 20 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR              1:24.47    1:25.85        
                  40.32     1:25.85 (45.53)                                        
 21 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              1:46.75    1:26.18        
                  39.97     1:26.18 (46.21)                                        
 22 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR              1:26.24    1:26.64        
                  33.27     1:26.64 (53.37)                                        
 23 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR              1:31.43    1:26.69        
                  41.55     1:26.69 (45.14)                                        
 24 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.39    1:27.10        
                  40.87     1:27.10 (46.23)                                        
 25 Jablonowski, Kristof      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.18    1:28.00        
                  34.66     1:28.00 (53.34)                                        
 26 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:28.12    1:28.25        
                  34.26     1:28.25 (53.99)                                        
 27 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:27.01    1:28.62        
                  35.18     1:28.62 (53.44)                                        
 28 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.90    1:28.70        
                  41.92     1:28.70 (46.78)                                        
 29 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.89    1:28.91        
                  41.92     1:28.91 (46.99)                                        
 30 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               1:32.77    1:29.24        
                  41.62     1:29.24 (47.62)                                        
 31 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:29.13    1:29.33        
                  34.99     1:29.33 (54.34)                                        
 32 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:29.10    1:30.06        
                  37.04     1:30.06 (53.02)                                        
 33 Salsberg, Ari J           12 Jcc-MR               1:30.62    1:30.09        
                  42.30     1:30.09 (47.79)                                        
 34 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.09    1:30.15        
                  42.88     1:30.15 (47.27)                                        
 35 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:31.32    1:31.81        
                  44.53     1:31.81 (47.28)                                        
 36 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.45    1:32.08        
                  44.95     1:32.08 (47.13)                                        
 37 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:32.15        
                  43.33     1:32.15 (48.82)                                        
 38 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              1:39.97    1:32.17        
                  44.15     1:32.17 (48.02)                                        
 39 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              1:39.34    1:32.26        
                  43.97     1:32.26 (48.29)                                        
 40 Lombardo, James           11 WAC-MR               1:32.90    1:32.38        
                  42.99     1:32.38 (49.39)                                        
 41 Cusumano, Charlie         12 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:32.50        
                  44.41     1:32.50 (48.09)                                        
 42 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              1:35.38    1:32.70        
                  43.98     1:32.70 (48.72)                                        
 43 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR               1:35.68    1:33.15        
                  45.54     1:33.15 (47.61)                                        
 44 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.76    1:33.60        
                  44.28     1:33.60 (49.32)                                        
 45 Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR              1:32.75    1:33.71        
                  44.87     1:33.71 (48.84)                                        
 46 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        12 WAC-MR               1:31.41    1:33.85        
                  42.00     1:33.85 (51.85)                                        
 47 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:34.21        
                  45.69     1:34.21 (48.52)                                        
 48 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:34.34        
                  45.05     1:34.34 (49.29)                                        
 49 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR              1:32.10    1:34.50        
                  45.00     1:34.50 (49.50)                                        
 50 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              1:42.20    1:34.52        
                  45.58     1:34.52 (48.94)                                        
 51 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:48.88    1:35.86        
                  44.59     1:35.86 (51.27)                                        
 52 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:39.93    1:36.05        
                  44.93     1:36.05 (51.12)                                        
 53 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:31.30    1:36.18        
                  46.47     1:36.18 (49.71)                                        
 54 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR             1:35.71    1:36.22        
                  45.03     1:36.22 (51.19)                                        
 55 Bukharin, Nikita          11 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:36.51        
                  45.42     1:36.51 (51.09)                                        
 56 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:37.77    1:36.64        
                  46.03     1:36.64 (50.61)                                        
 57 Distephano, Paul          11 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:36.76        
                  45.62     1:36.76 (51.14)                                        
 58 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.61    1:36.91        
                  44.68     1:36.91 (52.23)                                        
 59 Tenenboym, Tim            12 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:37.43        
                  44.73     1:37.43 (52.70)                                        
 60 Lenes, Bruce D            11 Storm-MR             1:41.97    1:38.84        
                  47.34     1:38.84 (51.50)                                        
 61 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR                45.00    1:39.25        
                  46.61     1:39.25 (52.64)                                        
 61 Caumartin, Gabriel        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.13    1:39.25        
                  49.04     1:39.25 (50.21)                                        
 63 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:43.39    1:39.48        
                  46.95     1:39.48 (52.53)                                        
 63 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              1:41.12    1:39.48        
                  46.97     1:39.48 (52.51)                                        
 65 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              1:45.97    1:39.65        
                  49.65     1:39.65 (50.00)                                        
 66 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR             1:38.26    1:39.91        
                  47.70     1:39.91 (52.21)                                        
 67 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.30    1:40.58        
                  46.65     1:40.58 (53.93)                                        
 68 Maslov, Mikhail V         11 UN-MR                     NT    1:41.08        
                  48.57     1:41.08 (52.51)                                        
 69 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.02    1:41.10        
                  48.75     1:41.10 (52.35)                                        
 70 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             1:39.72    1:41.19        
                  47.70     1:41.19 (53.49)                                        
 71 Mujezic, Adrian           12 WAC-MR               1:42.83    1:41.47        
                  48.61     1:41.47 (52.86)                                        
 72 Stachelberg, Oggie        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.21    1:41.63        
                  49.27     1:41.63 (52.36)                                        
 73 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR               1:35.19    1:41.68        
                  48.59     1:41.68 (53.09)                                        
 74 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:44.20    1:44.68        
                  49.07     1:44.68 (55.61)                                        
 75 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR              1:45.05    1:45.28        
                  50.18     1:45.28 (55.10)                                        
 76 Hefner, Michael M         11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:45.87        
                  50.44     1:45.87 (55.43)                                        
 77 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              1:43.56    1:47.70        
                  50.60     1:47.70 (57.10)                                        
 78 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:53.27    1:51.24        
                  51.70     1:51.24 (59.54)                                        
 79 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR              2:03.45    1:55.06        
                  53.39   1:55.06 (1:01.67)                                        
 80 O'Dea, Evan J             11 BKR-MR               1:44.00    1:55.78        
                  55.54   1:55.78 (1:00.24)                                        
 81 Elliott, Lux              11 BKR-MR               1:42.00    1:56.95        
                  55.63   1:56.95 (1:01.32)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           12 WAC-MR                 30.69      30.16        
  2 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.35      30.68        
  3 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 31.51      31.50        
  4 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR                33.68      31.81        
  5 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR               30.94      31.87        
  6 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                32.51      32.79        
  7 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR               33.55      32.87        
  8 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                33.17      33.60        
  9 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.39      33.76        
 10 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR                 36.68      34.02        
 11 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR                36.49      34.07        
 12 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR                36.56      34.39        
 13 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR               34.78      34.47        
 14 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR               35.39      34.67        
 15 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR               34.01      34.98        
 15 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR                35.17      34.98        
 17 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR               34.28      35.07        
 18 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR                35.77      35.14        
 19 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                33.42      35.28        
 20 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR                34.03      35.47        
 21 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                36.56      35.52        
 22 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR                35.89      35.59        
 23 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR                35.70      35.79        
 24 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                37.36      36.31        
 25 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR                36.75      36.34        
 26 Safovich, Agnessa         11 MPNY-MR                37.24      36.37        
 27 Cheng, Kristin            12 NCAC-MR                40.00      36.44        
 28 Sjolander, Kathryn        11 WAC-MR                 37.65      36.45        
 29 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                36.46      36.60        
 30 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.07      36.71        
 31 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                37.31      36.75        
 32 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                38.99      36.94        
 33 Burris, Helen             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.98      36.98        
 33 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR               37.40      36.98        
 35 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.00        
 36 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                37.63      37.09        
 37 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR               36.06      37.11        
 38 Cuddihy, Grace M          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.33      37.44        
 39 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.64        
 40 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR                37.51      37.67        
 41 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR               37.24      37.76        
 42 Fong, Joline              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.22      37.83        
 43 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR               41.17      37.96        
 44 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR                36.93      38.01        
 45 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                38.40      38.05        
 46 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.70      38.12        
 46 Keiser, Abigail           12 WAC-MR                 40.33      38.12        
 48 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                38.41      38.13        
 49 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.25      38.14        
 50 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.76      38.31        
 51 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          39.69      38.33        
 52 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                37.10      38.41        
 53 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR                37.59      38.58        
 54 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                38.35      38.78        
 55 Green, Florence           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.94      38.91        
 56 McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.10      38.96        
 57 Rivera, Annalia           11 WAC-MR                 38.51      39.03        
 58 Moore, Lily               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.22        
 59 McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 39.57      39.24        
 60 Gigliotti, Kate           11 WAC-MR                 39.75      39.41        
 61 Winters, Emma C           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.91        
 62 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR               40.31      40.11        
 63 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR                 38.48      40.24        
 64 Feinblatt, Alison g       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.61      40.26        
 65 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   11 WAC-MR                 40.11      40.28        
 66 Winters, Mia E            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.55        
 67 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.49      40.91        
 68 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.68      41.26        
 69 Foong, Yanyi              11 COND-MR                41.35      41.30        
 70 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR               40.93      41.67        
 71 Gardner, Talia A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.11      41.86        
 72 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR               42.20      41.94        
 73 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR                 42.12      41.96        
 74 Gaouette, Leila           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.11        
 75 Hancock, Lila             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.58      42.18        
 76 Weinberg, Morgan F        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.81      42.53        
 77 Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.03      43.61        
 78 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR                43.56      43.68        
 79 Laub, Lindsay             11 WAC-MR                 45.38      43.74        
 80 Mallon, Faith E           12 COND-MR                49.97      43.96        
 81 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                 45.40      44.13        
 82 Barrett, Meghan           12 WAC-MR                 47.32      44.30        
 83 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.90      45.16        
 84 Dunbar, Emery             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.98      45.66        
 85 Adelaine, Julia           11 BKR-MR                 45.00      46.29        
 86 Ondrick, Ella A           11 BKR-MR                 48.00      46.81        
 87 Saunders, Phoebe          11 ASAP-MR                47.68      46.96        
 88 Dominguez, Celia          11 BKR-MR                 50.00      47.08        
 89 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.71      47.39        
 90 Johnson, Alia M           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.65        
 91 Kass, Ruby                11 BKR-MR                 46.00      47.97        
 92 Emmanuel, Aniyah N        11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      48.89        
 93 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.10      49.24        
 94 Jourdes, Paloma           11 BKR-MR                 46.00      49.34        
 95 Beasley, Aakyah           11 ASAP-MR                51.36      49.51        
 96 Clark, Haley              12 BKR-MR                 50.00      50.12        
 97 Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.55        
 98 Spector, Ruby R           11 BKR-MR                 53.00      53.08        
 99 Cimperman, Elly M         12 BKR-MR                 54.00      53.86        
100 Hilaire, Isolt            11 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.88        
101 Principe, Jesse           11 BKR-MR                 55.00      54.86        
102 Taveras, Adriana          11 APEX-MR                54.55      56.48        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR                28.72      29.31        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                29.84      30.03        
  3 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.43      31.78        
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR              34.31      31.96        
  5 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR                36.67      33.06        
  6 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR                33.94      33.24        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR               33.51      33.32        
  8 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR                33.81      33.34        
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                 33.01      33.55        
 10 Liebowitz, Eli M          12 Jcc-MR                 33.90      33.81        
 11 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR               34.85      33.85        
 12 Fernandes, Aidan M        12 COND-MR                33.04      34.01        
 13 Zhang, David              12 GATE-MR                34.97      34.13        
 14 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.14      34.51        
 15 Sacranie, Alex            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.60      35.03        
 16 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR                 38.69      35.20        
 17 McKenna, Rodin J          11 Jcc-MR                 35.66      35.38        
 18 Simpson, Austin G         11 Jcc-MR                 38.36      35.67        
 19 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR                 34.92      35.75        
 20 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR                36.32      35.78        
 21 Gates, Liam               12 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.09      35.96        
 22 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR                38.99      36.20        
 23 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 37.26      36.27        
 24 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR                36.64      36.36        
 25 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.48      36.60        
 26 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.59      36.70        
 27 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 SWAG-MR                35.07      36.71        
 28 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR               36.82      36.94        
 29 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                36.49      36.96        
 30 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR                 36.36      37.06        
 31 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      37.09        
 32 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.03      37.32        
 33 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR                38.90      37.41        
 34 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.69      37.43        
 35 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.88      37.51        
 36 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR                37.70      37.71        
 37 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.89      37.80        
 38 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR                43.45      38.03        
 39 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  11 WAC-MR                 38.37      38.29        
 40 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR                40.24      38.34        
 41 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR                38.02      38.40        
 42 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR                37.60      38.88        
 43 Bukharin, Nikita          11 MPNY-MR                39.92      38.89        
 44 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                38.00      38.94        
 45 Mahedy, Michael           11 BKR-MR                 39.00      38.99        
 46 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                38.45      39.29        
 47 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      39.38        
 48 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR                 39.65      39.66        
 49 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR                 40.83      39.85        
 50 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR               39.10      39.97        
 51 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR                43.07      39.99        
 52 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR                41.34      40.13        
 53 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR               40.78      40.32        
 54 Kilichowski, Ricky        11 UN-MR                  41.12      40.33        
 55 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR                43.27      40.88        
 56 Hoy, Ethan                12 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.50      41.08        
 57 Hefner, Michael M         11 COND-MR                40.48      41.15        
 58 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                40.27      41.20        
 59 Levy, Nien N              11 COND-MR                41.59      41.40        
 60 Marteinsson, Oliver       11 BKR-MR                 46.00      41.57        
 61 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR                41.87      41.99        
 62 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR                 41.97      42.18        
 63 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.88      42.36        
 64 Caumartin, Gabriel        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.71      42.61        
 65 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR          43.49      42.72        
 66 Tenenboym, Tim            12 MPNY-MR                38.00      42.96        
 67 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                40.83      43.20        
 68 Chen, Richard             12 GATE-MR                43.06      43.95        
 69 Lenes, Bruce D            11 Storm-MR               42.14      44.09        
 70 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               42.91      44.33        
 71 Mujezic, Adrian           12 WAC-MR                 45.37      44.54        
 72 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR                 42.79      45.00        
 73 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.25        
 74 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR                47.98      45.37        
 75 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR                52.89      45.53        
 76 Talpaz, Harel             11 BKR-MR                 51.00      46.02        
 77 Stachelberg, Oggie        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.57      46.26        
 78 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR          44.70      46.91        
 79 Distephano, Paul          11 WAC-MR                 48.23      47.69        
 80 O'Dea, Evan J             11 BKR-MR                 46.00      47.98        
 81 Wallace, Jack             11 ASAP-MR                55.39      50.59        
 82 Liu, Richard              11 CFB-MR                 50.20      51.45        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.01        
                  30.61     1:07.01 (36.40)                                        
  2 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:07.70    1:07.41        
                  32.04     1:07.41 (35.37)                                        
  3 Chiulli, Bella M          12 COND-MR              1:10.13    1:09.22        
                  32.05     1:09.22 (37.17)                                        
  4 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:07.18    1:09.38        
                  32.97     1:09.38 (36.41)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.79    1:09.64        
                  31.65     1:09.64 (37.99)                                        
  6 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.50    1:09.84        
                  31.92     1:09.84 (37.92)                                        
  7 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR              1:17.05    1:14.07        
                  35.06     1:14.07 (39.01)                                        
  8 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:13.26    1:14.26        
                  33.45     1:14.26 (40.81)                                        
  9 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:16.90    1:14.31        
                  34.69     1:14.31 (39.62)                                        
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.40    1:14.33        
                  35.04     1:14.33 (39.29)                                        
 11 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:15.14        
                  34.21     1:15.14 (40.93)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR               1:17.45    1:16.25        
                  35.52     1:16.25 (40.73)                                        
 13 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR               1:26.11    1:16.57        
                  35.12     1:16.57 (41.45)                                        
 14 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:17.13        
                  35.84     1:17.13 (41.29)                                        
 15 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:20.89    1:17.44        
                  36.19     1:17.44 (41.25)                                        
 16 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.75    1:17.93        
                  35.47     1:17.93 (42.46)                                        
 17 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.58        
                  36.28     1:18.58 (42.30)                                        
 18 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:14.98    1:18.84        
                  37.33     1:18.84 (41.51)                                        
 19 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             1:19.74    1:20.73        
                  36.21     1:20.73 (44.52)                                        
 20 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              1:25.67    1:21.65        
                  37.58     1:21.65 (44.07)                                        
 21 Bromberg, Stephanie       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.41        
                  38.76     1:23.41 (44.65)                                        
 22 Sjolander, Kathryn        11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:23.81        
                  36.07     1:23.81 (47.74)                                        
 23 Israel, Caitlyn F         11 NYCC-MR              1:36.66    1:23.92        
                  38.22     1:23.92 (45.70)                                        
 24 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.42    1:24.48        
                  37.41     1:24.48 (47.07)                                        
 25 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  11 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:24.66        
                  36.58     1:24.66 (48.08)                                        
 26 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             1:22.94    1:25.07        
                  39.79     1:25.07 (45.28)                                        
 27 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR              1:28.86    1:26.06        
                  39.18     1:26.06 (46.88)                                        
 28 Limb, Erin *              12 Jcc-MR               1:30.00    1:26.26        
                  38.92     1:26.26 (47.34)                                        
 29 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:28.04        
                  42.27     1:28.04 (45.77)                                        
 30 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:26.16    1:28.94        
                  40.02     1:28.94 (48.92)                                        
 31 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.48    1:29.48        
                  42.05     1:29.48 (47.43)                                        
 32 Reich, Elizabeth          12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.34        
                  40.14     1:30.34 (50.20)                                        
 33 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.47        
                  39.39     1:30.47 (51.08)                                        
 34 Herencia, Jeanette M      11 Tritons-MR           1:33.87    1:33.47        
                  40.65     1:33.47 (52.82)                                        
 35 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:37.10        
                  43.05     1:37.10 (54.05)                                        
 36 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:42.39        
                  46.58     1:42.39 (55.81)                                        
 37 Foong, Yanyi              11 COND-MR              1:46.10    1:44.54        
                  46.05     1:44.54 (58.49)                                        
 38 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              1:44.59    1:47.67        
                  49.53     1:47.67 (58.14)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Fiona T         12 ASAP-MR              2:45.78    2:06.46        
                  54.91   2:06.46 (1:11.55)                                        
 -- Lombardo, Jade            12 WAC-MR               1:32.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.44          DQ (50.09)                                        
 -- Beasley, Aakyah           11 ASAP-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.80        DQ (1:07.02)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.97        
                  28.54     1:00.97 (32.43)                                        
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            1:04.39    1:03.92        
                  29.94     1:03.92 (33.98)                                        
  3 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:04.80    1:04.92        
                  30.90     1:04.92 (34.02)                                        
  4 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR              1:04.20    1:05.57        
                  29.82     1:05.57 (35.75)                                        
  5 Hafez, Yousef A           11 MPNY-MR              1:06.76    1:06.05        
                  31.00     1:06.05 (35.05)                                        
  6 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:11.37    1:07.71        
                  31.85     1:07.71 (35.86)                                        
  7 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR              1:08.67    1:08.68        
                  31.55     1:08.68 (37.13)                                        
  8 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             1:10.22    1:09.10        
                  32.51     1:09.10 (36.59)                                        
  9 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:09.43    1:10.23        
                  32.58     1:10.23 (37.65)                                        
 10 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             1:11.91    1:11.32        
                  34.08     1:11.32 (37.24)                                        
 11 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:12.63    1:12.71        
                  32.95     1:12.71 (39.76)                                        
 12 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              1:15.87    1:14.19        
                  35.54     1:14.19 (38.65)                                        
 13 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:09.74    1:14.21        
                  34.44     1:14.21 (39.77)                                        
 14 Cusumano, Charlie         12 WAC-MR               1:15.94    1:14.70        
                  35.01     1:14.70 (39.69)                                        
 15 Simpson, Austin G         11 Jcc-MR               1:19.38    1:15.15        
                  35.60     1:15.15 (39.55)                                        
 16 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               1:17.74    1:16.29        
                  35.60     1:16.29 (40.69)                                        
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:18.29    1:16.31        
                  35.71     1:16.31 (40.60)                                        
 18 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:21.95    1:18.58        
                  36.63     1:18.58 (41.95)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               1:16.56    1:18.85        
                  36.67     1:18.85 (42.18)                                        
 20 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              1:25.59    1:19.00        
                  35.58     1:19.00 (43.42)                                        
 21 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:19.74        
                  35.78     1:19.74 (43.96)                                        
 22 Jablonowski, Kristof      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.30    1:20.00        
                  37.60     1:20.00 (42.40)                                        
 23 King, Shawnee             11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.50    1:22.50        
                  37.77     1:22.50 (44.73)                                        
 24 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.90    1:24.28        
                  40.01     1:24.28 (44.27)                                        
 25 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              1:35.66    1:24.35        
                  38.57     1:24.35 (45.78)                                        
 26 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:25.86        
                  39.59     1:25.86 (46.27)                                        
 26 Bukharin, Nikita          11 MPNY-MR              1:27.93    1:25.86        
                  39.39     1:25.86 (46.47)                                        
 28 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.50    1:25.96        
                  36.83     1:25.96 (49.13)                                        
 29 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.54    1:26.49        
                  41.25     1:26.49 (45.24)                                        
 30 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:26.52        
                  40.20     1:26.52 (46.32)                                        
 31 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:29.30    1:28.10        
                  40.56     1:28.10 (47.54)                                        
 32 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR              1:26.67    1:32.86        
                  39.73     1:32.86 (53.13)                                        
 33 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.62    1:34.65        
                  44.11     1:34.65 (50.54)                                        
 34 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.47        
                  45.27     1:36.47 (51.20)                                        
 35 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              1:35.65    1:37.20        
                  44.25     1:37.20 (52.95)                                        
 36 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:37.67        
                  44.18     1:37.67 (53.49)                                        
 37 Lombardo, James           11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.24        
                  42.63     1:38.24 (55.61)                                        
 38 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:39.77        
                  44.85     1:39.77 (54.92)                                        
 39 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR              2:08.65    1:42.65        
                  46.53     1:42.65 (56.12)                                        
 40 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.23        
                  51.05   1:53.23 (1:02.18)                                        
 -- Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.88          DQ (53.17)                                        
 -- Levy, Nien N              11 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.52          DQ (51.76)                                        
 -- Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.09          DQ (51.76)                                        
 -- Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.37          DQ (52.57)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              2:11.80    2:09.88        
                  30.28     1:03.96 (33.68)     1:38.25 (34.29)     2:09.88 (31.63)
  2 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             2:17.55    2:15.84        
                  31.15     1:06.47 (35.32)     1:41.01 (34.54)     2:15.84 (34.83)
  3 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.10    2:16.91        
                  29.89     1:04.98 (35.09)     1:41.44 (36.46)     2:16.91 (35.47)
  4 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             2:18.38    2:18.02        
                  31.56     1:07.49 (35.93)     1:43.59 (36.10)     2:18.02 (34.43)
  5 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              2:18.90    2:18.75        
                  31.51     1:06.86 (35.35)     1:42.84 (35.98)     2:18.75 (35.91)
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.88    2:19.10        
                  31.41     1:07.32 (35.91)     1:43.67 (36.35)     2:19.10 (35.43)
  7 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               2:19.93    2:19.96        
                  32.43     1:08.62 (36.19)     1:45.82 (37.20)     2:19.96 (34.14)
  8 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              2:20.80    2:20.70        
                  33.34     1:09.23 (35.89)     1:45.65 (36.42)     2:20.70 (35.05)
  9 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             2:17.83    2:22.57        
                  31.90     1:08.23 (36.33)     1:46.45 (38.22)     2:22.57 (36.12)
 10 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              2:31.61    2:23.18        
                  33.35     1:10.38 (37.03)     1:47.77 (37.39)     2:23.18 (35.41)
 11 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              2:21.98    2:23.34        
                  32.63     1:08.72 (36.09)     1:46.70 (37.98)     2:23.34 (36.64)
 12 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             2:30.81    2:24.40        
                  33.70     1:10.26 (36.56)     1:48.24 (37.98)     2:24.40 (36.16)
 13 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             2:27.96    2:26.46        
                                1:10.74 ( )     1:48.61 (37.87)     2:26.46 (37.85)
 14 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:27.85        
                  32.50     1:10.04 (37.54)     1:48.84 (38.80)     2:27.85 (39.01)
 15 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             2:30.22    2:27.91        
                  34.89     1:13.87 (38.98)     1:53.19 (39.32)     2:27.91 (34.72)
 16 Ai, Allina                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.40    2:28.14        
                  33.79     1:11.98 (38.19)     1:52.32 (40.34)     2:28.14 (35.82)
 17 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              2:36.28    2:28.54        
                  33.26     1:11.93 (38.67)     1:51.85 (39.92)     2:28.54 (36.69)
 18 Cuddihy, Grace M          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.19    2:28.72        
                  34.54     1:12.44 (37.90)     1:50.85 (38.41)     2:28.72 (37.87)
 19 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              2:28.70    2:31.06        
                  33.84     1:11.79 (37.95)     1:51.75 (39.96)     2:31.06 (39.31)
 20 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.69    2:31.30        
                  35.07     1:13.74 (38.67)     1:52.99 (39.25)     2:31.30 (38.31)
 21 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              2:33.19    2:31.48        
                  34.55     1:13.23 (38.68)     1:52.77 (39.54)     2:31.48 (38.71)
 22 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              2:33.27    2:31.68        
                  34.84     1:13.96 (39.12)     1:53.17 (39.21)     2:31.68 (38.51)
 23 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              2:45.58    2:33.71        
                  34.92     1:14.01 (39.09)     1:54.32 (40.31)     2:33.71 (39.39)
 24 Pepper-Jones, BB          12 CFB-MR               2:34.85    2:34.60        
                  33.39     1:12.30 (38.91)     1:50.58 (38.28)     2:34.60 (44.02)
 25 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:34.83        
                  34.49     1:13.91 (39.42)     1:55.35 (41.44)     2:34.83 (39.48)
 26 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             2:33.96    2:35.63        
                  34.07     1:14.59 (40.52)     1:56.14 (41.55)     2:35.63 (39.49)
 27 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              2:34.33    2:36.26        
                  33.68     1:12.41 (38.73)     1:52.46 (40.05)     2:36.26 (43.80)
 28 Castagnetti, Emily        12 WAC-MR               2:33.73    2:36.99        
                  36.61     1:15.97 (39.36)     1:57.50 (41.53)     2:36.99 (39.49)
 29 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              2:33.82    2:37.19        
                  34.84     1:13.92 (39.08)     1:56.43 (42.51)     2:37.19 (40.76)
 30 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR              2:41.47    2:37.44        
                  34.23     1:14.77 (40.54)     1:56.95 (42.18)     2:37.44 (40.49)
 31 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              2:30.90    2:37.53        
                  35.83     1:16.17 (40.34)     1:57.58 (41.41)     2:37.53 (39.95)
 32 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR              2:42.72    2:37.86        
                  35.21     1:15.28 (40.07)     1:57.43 (42.15)     2:37.86 (40.43)
 33 McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.33    2:38.09        
                  35.63     1:16.98 (41.35)     1:58.25 (41.27)     2:38.09 (39.84)
 34 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:38.21        
                  33.49     1:13.92 (40.43)     1:58.02 (44.10)     2:38.21 (40.19)
 35 Moore, Lily               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:38.82        
                  33.63     1:13.88 (40.25)     1:56.81 (42.93)     2:38.82 (42.01)
 36 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              2:36.12    2:38.84        
                  33.96     1:14.88 (40.92)     1:57.09 (42.21)     2:38.84 (41.75)
 37 Israel, Caitlyn F         11 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:41.01        
                  36.12     1:17.93 (41.81)     2:01.26 (43.33)     2:41.01 (39.75)
 38 Green, Florence           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.24    2:42.20        
                  35.96     1:18.25 (42.29)     2:01.92 (43.67)     2:42.20 (40.28)
 39 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR              2:45.25    2:42.61        
                  37.57     1:18.80 (41.23)     2:02.00 (43.20)     2:42.61 (40.61)
 40 McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:45.23        
                  37.03     1:20.05 (43.02)     2:03.59 (43.54)     2:45.23 (41.64)
 41 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  11 BKR-MR               2:35.00    2:49.76        
                  36.18                             2:04.15 ( )     2:49.76 (45.61)
 42 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              2:53.53    2:50.67        
                  38.72     1:23.26 (44.54)     2:08.09 (44.83)     2:50.67 (42.58)
 43 Reich, Elizabeth          12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:50.72        
                  37.40     1:20.51 (43.11)     2:05.27 (44.76)     2:50.72 (45.45)
 44 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:51.36        
                  39.30     1:24.54 (45.24)     2:07.80 (43.26)     2:51.36 (43.56)
 45 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              2:46.32    2:52.70        
                  40.01     1:24.61 (44.60)     2:08.68 (44.07)     2:52.70 (44.02)
 46 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:04.58        
                  40.52     1:27.88 (47.36)     2:17.31 (49.43)     3:04.58 (47.27)
 47 Kass, Ruby                11 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:15.55        
                  42.56     1:33.11 (50.55)     2:23.80 (50.69)     3:15.55 (51.75)
 48 Ondrick, Ella A           11 BKR-MR               4:00.00    3:17.42        
                  42.12     1:30.70 (48.58)     2:24.64 (53.94)     3:17.42 (52.78)
 49 Laub, Lindsay             11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:18.27        
                  42.09     1:33.90 (51.81)     2:28.28 (54.38)     3:18.27 (49.99)
 50 Sullivan, Fiona T         12 ASAP-MR              3:22.54    3:33.83        
                                1:40.82 ( )     2:38.58 (57.76)     3:33.83 (55.25)
 51 Adelaine, Julia           11 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:35.34        
                  44.48     1:39.57 (55.09)     2:37.20 (57.63)     3:35.34 (58.14)
 52 Cimperman, Elly M         12 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:36.97        
                  44.61     1:38.45 (53.84)   3:36.97 (1:58.52)                    
 -- Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR              2:24.16         DQ        
      False start
                  32.42     1:07.89 (35.47)     1:44.21 (36.32)          DQ (35.01)
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            2:05.43    2:05.70        
                  28.58     1:00.77 (32.19)     1:33.69 (32.92)     2:05.70 (32.01)
  2 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR              2:18.65    2:07.45        
                  29.84     1:01.98 (32.14)     1:34.59 (32.61)     2:07.45 (32.86)
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:13.68    2:10.31        
                  29.72     1:03.88 (34.16)     1:38.10 (34.22)     2:10.31 (32.21)
  4 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              2:13.24    2:10.65        
                  30.22     1:03.84 (33.62)     1:38.35 (34.51)     2:10.65 (32.30)
  5 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               2:14.59    2:11.40        
                  30.35     1:04.32 (33.97)     1:38.12 (33.80)     2:11.40 (33.28)
  6 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             2:20.73    2:12.33        
                  30.44     1:05.06 (34.62)     1:39.77 (34.71)     2:12.33 (32.56)
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.35    2:13.51        
                  30.29     1:04.28 (33.99)     1:39.24 (34.96)     2:13.51 (34.27)
  8 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 SWAG-MR              2:22.48    2:14.88        
                  31.73     1:06.05 (34.32)     1:41.47 (35.42)     2:14.88 (33.41)
  9 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             2:14.65    2:15.89        
                  30.15     1:04.67 (34.52)     1:40.58 (35.91)     2:15.89 (35.31)
 10 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:18.88    2:18.59        
                  30.46     1:05.96 (35.50)     1:42.99 (37.03)     2:18.59 (35.60)
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               2:23.99    2:19.77        
                  32.32     1:08.03 (35.71)     1:44.58 (36.55)     2:19.77 (35.19)
 12 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               2:25.08    2:20.50        
                  32.62     1:08.78 (36.16)     1:45.68 (36.90)     2:20.50 (34.82)
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.46    2:20.82        
                  33.15     1:09.34 (36.19)     1:46.71 (37.37)     2:20.82 (34.11)
 14 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              2:21.52    2:21.10        
                                1:06.36 ( )   2:21.10 (1:14.74)                    
 15 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               2:26.98    2:22.06        
                  33.42     1:10.44 (37.02)     1:48.13 (37.69)     2:22.06 (33.93)
 16 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:22.39        
                  31.41     1:07.03 (35.62)     1:45.58 (38.55)     2:22.39 (36.81)
 17 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             2:24.18    2:22.65        
                  32.46     1:09.86 (37.40)     1:47.57 (37.71)     2:22.65 (35.08)
 18 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.08    2:22.81        
                  32.01     1:08.46 (36.45)     1:46.17 (37.71)     2:22.81 (36.64)
 19 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:22.89        
                  33.78     1:10.30 (36.52)     1:47.37 (37.07)     2:22.89 (35.52)
 20 McKenna, Rodin J          11 Jcc-MR               2:32.15    2:23.47        
                  33.14     1:10.00 (36.86)     1:47.54 (37.54)     2:23.47 (35.93)
 21 Liebowitz, Eli M          12 Jcc-MR               2:35.00    2:25.29        
                  33.00     1:09.94 (36.94)     1:48.91 (38.97)     2:25.29 (36.38)
 22 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:25.67        
                  33.78     1:10.85 (37.07)     1:48.55 (37.70)     2:25.67 (37.12)
 23 Zhang, David              12 GATE-MR              2:25.55    2:25.75        
                  34.24     1:10.87 (36.63)     1:49.29 (38.42)     2:25.75 (36.46)
 24 Guirre, Lorenz            11 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:26.87        
                  34.03     1:12.73 (38.70)     1:51.09 (38.36)     2:26.87 (35.78)
 25 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              2:20.51    2:27.00        
                  32.38     1:10.74 (38.36)     1:49.38 (38.64)     2:27.00 (37.62)
 26 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               2:25.11    2:28.17        
                  34.41     1:12.44 (38.03)     1:51.16 (38.72)     2:28.17 (37.01)
 27 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              2:35.67    2:28.34        
                  35.10     1:14.30 (39.20)     1:53.06 (38.76)     2:28.34 (35.28)
 28 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR               2:33.33    2:28.57        
                  34.23     1:12.85 (38.62)     1:51.52 (38.67)     2:28.57 (37.05)
 29 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              2:31.06    2:28.86        
                  34.50     1:14.15 (39.65)     1:52.14 (37.99)     2:28.86 (36.72)
 30 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               2:36.64    2:30.50        
                  34.48     1:13.05 (38.57)     1:52.95 (39.90)     2:30.50 (37.55)
 31 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:32.89        
                  34.38     1:13.52 (39.14)     1:52.82 (39.30)     2:32.89 (40.07)
 32 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              2:32.76    2:33.04        
                  34.11     1:12.80 (38.69)     1:53.09 (40.29)     2:33.04 (39.95)
 33 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.71    2:33.30        
                  34.97     1:15.13 (40.16)     1:54.56 (39.43)     2:33.30 (38.74)
 34 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              2:40.45    2:34.65        
                  34.70     1:13.09 (38.39)     1:53.25 (40.16)     2:34.65 (41.40)
 35 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              2:50.33    2:35.85        
                  35.94     1:16.00 (40.06)     1:57.32 (41.32)     2:35.85 (38.53)
 36 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.52    2:36.61        
                  35.32     1:15.08 (39.76)     1:56.66 (41.58)     2:36.61 (39.95)
 37 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              2:42.43    2:37.22        
                  35.51     1:16.49 (40.98)     1:57.49 (41.00)     2:37.22 (39.73)
 38 Simpson, Austin G         11 Jcc-MR               2:40.61    2:37.28        
                  35.51     1:16.81 (41.30)     1:59.06 (42.25)     2:37.28 (38.22)
 39 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:38.36        
                  37.04     1:17.62 (40.58)     1:58.87 (41.25)     2:38.36 (39.49)
 40 Mahedy, Michael           11 BKR-MR               2:42.00    2:38.78        
                  36.82     1:17.25 (40.43)     1:59.58 (42.33)     2:38.78 (39.20)
 41 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              2:44.45    2:38.87        
                  35.39     1:15.98 (40.59)     1:56.90 (40.92)     2:38.87 (41.97)
 42 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              2:40.19    2:39.32        
                  36.08     1:17.06 (40.98)     1:58.77 (41.71)     2:39.32 (40.55)
 43 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              2:44.79    2:39.68        
                  37.05     1:18.85 (41.80)     1:59.84 (40.99)     2:39.68 (39.84)
 44 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              2:39.57    2:41.05        
                  37.78     1:19.53 (41.75)     2:02.24 (42.71)     2:41.05 (38.81)
 45 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR              2:43.31    2:42.67        
                  36.00     1:17.32 (41.32)     2:01.04 (43.72)     2:42.67 (41.63)
 46 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              2:44.23    2:48.30        
                  36.06     1:19.77 (43.71)     2:04.88 (45.11)     2:48.30 (43.42)
 47 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        2:56.70    2:49.12        
                  37.18     1:20.43 (43.25)     2:05.66 (45.23)     2:49.12 (43.46)
 48 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:56.05        
                  40.31     1:24.34 (44.03)     2:10.86 (46.52)     2:56.05 (45.19)
 49 Maslov, Mikhail V         11 UN-MR                     NT    3:04.06        
                  41.82     1:32.07 (50.25)     2:20.74 (48.67)     3:04.06 (43.32)
 50 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR        3:07.62    3:16.50        
                  43.76     1:35.27 (51.51)     2:27.66 (52.39)     3:16.50 (48.84)
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney L       25 NYAC-MR              2:07.39    2:15.18        
                  29.05     1:03.78 (34.73)     1:43.94 (40.16)     2:15.18 (31.24)
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             2:20.11    2:17.43        
                  29.96     1:06.50 (36.54)     1:45.98 (39.48)     2:17.43 (31.45)
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 LIAC-MR              2:12.84    2:17.77        
                  28.90     1:03.67 (34.77)     1:45.86 (42.19)     2:17.77 (31.91)
  4 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR                    NT    2:19.82        
                  29.61     1:04.13 (34.52)     1:48.71 (44.58)     2:19.82 (31.11)
  5 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             2:23.47    2:19.90        
                  30.33     1:04.49 (34.16)     1:47.60 (43.11)     2:19.90 (32.30)
  6 Saliy, Laura E            13 MPNY-MR              2:26.89    2:20.47        
                  30.93     1:06.26 (35.33)     1:48.07 (41.81)     2:20.47 (32.40)
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:25.78    2:20.49        
                  31.30     1:07.77 (36.47)     1:48.25 (40.48)     2:20.49 (32.24)
  8 Molestina, Ana T          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.93    2:21.47        
                  29.85     1:07.29 (37.44)     1:47.54 (40.25)     2:21.47 (33.93)
  9 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:25.12    2:21.80        
                  30.74     1:07.17 (36.43)     1:49.85 (42.68)     2:21.80 (31.95)
 10 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:26.98    2:22.45        
                  31.09     1:09.01 (37.92)     1:50.44 (41.43)     2:22.45 (32.01)
 11 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              2:23.57    2:22.99        
                  30.13     1:05.44 (35.31)     1:49.46 (44.02)     2:22.99 (33.53)
 12 Chan, Mandy               13 MPNY-MR              2:25.76    2:23.05        
                  30.09     1:06.61 (36.52)     1:50.49 (43.88)     2:23.05 (32.56)
 13 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:25.24    2:23.42        
                  30.06     1:07.01 (36.95)     1:50.56 (43.55)     2:23.42 (32.86)
 14 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:26.95    2:23.68        
                  30.68     1:07.02 (36.34)     1:51.55 (44.53)     2:23.68 (32.13)
 15 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:27.10    2:25.38        
                  30.09     1:06.78 (36.69)     1:52.42 (45.64)     2:25.38 (32.96)
 16 Lerner, Charlotte         14 Storm-MR             2:32.29    2:25.41        
                  30.21     1:04.34 (34.13)     1:50.44 (46.10)     2:25.41 (34.97)
 17 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               2:30.43    2:25.81        
                  33.14     1:12.69 (39.55)     1:53.41 (40.72)     2:25.81 (32.40)
 18 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:23.58    2:26.28        
                  30.81     1:06.94 (36.13)     1:51.92 (44.98)     2:26.28 (34.36)
 19 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              2:24.07    2:26.66        
                  29.86     1:05.51 (35.65)     1:51.01 (45.50)     2:26.66 (35.65)
 20 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               2:28.70    2:26.79        
                  31.40     1:10.23 (38.83)     1:53.30 (43.07)     2:26.79 (33.49)
 21 Guglielmi, Gabriella M    16 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:27.00        
                  30.40     1:07.18 (36.78)     1:52.14 (44.96)     2:27.00 (34.86)
 22 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              2:26.99    2:27.12        
                  32.34     1:07.42 (35.08)     1:50.91 (43.49)     2:27.12 (36.21)
 23 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               2:28.13    2:27.16        
                  31.36     1:07.33 (35.97)     1:53.23 (45.90)     2:27.16 (33.93)
 24 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:26.90    2:27.24        
                  30.59     1:07.33 (36.74)     1:53.96 (46.63)     2:27.24 (33.28)
 25 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:28.64    2:27.35        
                  31.33     1:08.53 (37.20)     1:55.37 (46.84)     2:27.35 (31.98)
 26 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              2:25.52    2:27.45        
                  30.29     1:08.33 (38.04)     1:53.27 (44.94)     2:27.45 (34.18)
 27 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR              2:28.43    2:27.84        
                  31.17     1:09.07 (37.90)     1:53.48 (44.41)     2:27.84 (34.36)
 28 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             2:36.41    2:28.09        
                  33.59     1:12.54 (38.95)     1:56.24 (43.70)     2:28.09 (31.85)
 29 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:29.40    2:28.36        
                  30.78     1:09.13 (38.35)     1:54.12 (44.99)     2:28.36 (34.24)
 30 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR               2:32.47    2:28.83        
                  31.96     1:09.57 (37.61)     1:55.02 (45.45)     2:28.83 (33.81)
 31 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:29.11        
                  32.26     1:09.50 (37.24)     1:54.64 (45.14)     2:29.11 (34.47)
 32 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR               2:29.00    2:30.57        
                  31.02     1:10.04 (39.02)     1:56.70 (46.66)     2:30.57 (33.87)
 33 Horwitz, Rebecca A        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.48    2:30.72        
                  30.32     1:09.16 (38.84)     1:54.41 (45.25)     2:30.72 (36.31)
 34 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.42    2:30.83        
                  31.51     1:11.10 (39.59)     1:56.46 (45.36)     2:30.83 (34.37)
 35 Kabillio, Mia N           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:31.23        
                  32.31     1:09.81 (37.50)     1:56.42 (46.61)     2:31.23 (34.81)
 36 Yu, Serena                15 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:31.35        
                  33.63     1:12.11 (38.48)     1:55.75 (43.64)     2:31.35 (35.60)
 37 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               2:37.35    2:31.38        
                  33.11     1:12.27 (39.16)     1:56.93 (44.66)     2:31.38 (34.45)
 38 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:30.74    2:31.42        
                  33.49     1:12.61 (39.12)     1:57.25 (44.64)     2:31.42 (34.17)
 39 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:32.57    2:32.20        
                  32.83     1:10.72 (37.89)     1:57.94 (47.22)     2:32.20 (34.26)
 40 March, Tori A             17 PAC-MR               2:33.66    2:33.00        
                  32.84     1:12.81 (39.97)     2:00.10 (47.29)     2:33.00 (32.90)
 41 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              2:36.08    2:33.46        
                  31.85     1:10.42 (38.57)     1:57.12 (46.70)     2:33.46 (36.34)
 42 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:35.82    2:35.55        
                  34.46     1:14.30 (39.84)     2:01.07 (46.77)     2:35.55 (34.48)
 43 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:25.02    2:36.04        
                  32.75     1:12.33 (39.58)     2:00.47 (48.14)     2:36.04 (35.57)
 44 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               2:35.51    2:36.15        
                  31.72     1:12.29 (40.57)     1:58.91 (46.62)     2:36.15 (37.24)
 45 Chang, Grace              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:39.37    2:36.58        
                  32.88     1:11.99 (39.11)     1:58.70 (46.71)     2:36.58 (37.88)
 46 Yarsky, Sima G            13 Tritons-MR           2:37.45    2:36.67        
                  33.25     1:15.65 (42.40)     2:01.81 (46.16)     2:36.67 (34.86)
 47 Sonnenfeldt, Sophia R     15 Jcc-MR               2:39.85    2:36.90        
                  36.02     1:15.23 (39.21)     2:00.66 (45.43)     2:36.90 (36.24)
 48 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:36.78    2:38.07        
                  37.60     1:16.71 (39.11)     2:03.83 (47.12)     2:38.07 (34.24)
 49 Noah, Maddy A             14 Jcc-MR               2:52.00    2:38.70        
                  35.23     1:15.61 (40.38)     2:02.33 (46.72)     2:38.70 (36.37)
 50 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              2:40.22    2:39.49        
                  35.54     1:15.63 (40.09)     2:03.46 (47.83)     2:39.49 (36.03)
 51 Ng, Lauren K              14 GATE-MR              2:51.35    2:39.60        
                  35.34                             2:01.31 ( )     2:39.60 (38.29)
 52 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.64    2:39.70        
                  36.28     1:20.14 (43.86)     2:07.14 (47.00)     2:39.70 (32.56)
 53 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             2:41.80    2:40.96        
                  35.36     1:14.30 (38.94)     2:03.95 (49.65)     2:40.96 (37.01)
 54 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.27    2:41.56        
                  33.60     1:15.64 (42.04)     2:05.83 (50.19)     2:41.56 (35.73)
 55 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              2:40.70    2:42.28        
                  33.68     1:14.80 (41.12)     2:06.58 (51.78)     2:42.28 (35.70)
 56 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:42.67    2:43.78        
                  34.53     1:15.73 (41.20)     2:06.75 (51.02)     2:43.78 (37.03)
 57 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              2:39.73    2:43.85        
                  36.07     1:15.58 (39.51)     2:06.63 (51.05)     2:43.85 (37.22)
 58 DeMayo, Ava E             16 Jcc-MR               2:53.38    2:44.08        
                  36.09     1:19.36 (43.27)     2:04.23 (44.87)     2:44.08 (39.85)
 59 Sacranie, Jaina A         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.65    2:44.28        
                  33.59     1:16.09 (42.50)     2:07.64 (51.55)     2:44.28 (36.64)
 60 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               2:46.25    2:44.52        
                  34.63     1:15.77 (41.14)     2:06.05 (50.28)     2:44.52 (38.47)
 61 Schelchere, Montana       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:48.55    2:44.69        
                  33.17     1:13.89 (40.72)     2:05.18 (51.29)     2:44.69 (39.51)
 62 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              2:46.37    2:46.16        
                  39.59     1:21.39 (41.80)     2:08.95 (47.56)     2:46.16 (37.21)
 63 Polubinski, Mimi O        15 Jcc-MR                    NT    2:46.56        
                  32.99     1:15.73 (42.74)     2:08.97 (53.24)     2:46.56 (37.59)
 64 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              2:51.17    2:46.94        
                  34.28     1:17.78 (43.50)     2:09.00 (51.22)     2:46.94 (37.94)
 65 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             2:48.80    2:47.52        
                  39.00     1:22.95 (43.95)     2:10.20 (47.25)     2:47.52 (37.32)
 66 Simpson, Shae K           14 Jcc-MR               2:56.68    2:48.62        
                  37.56     1:15.82 (38.26)     2:08.86 (53.04)     2:48.62 (39.76)
 67 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             2:45.46    2:48.74        
                  38.94     1:23.77 (44.83)     2:12.66 (48.89)     2:48.74 (36.08)
 68 Storm, Lauren M           14 PAC-MR               3:03.70    2:49.85        
                  39.06     1:22.28 (43.22)     2:12.17 (49.89)     2:49.85 (37.68)
 69 Chukwulozie, Stella       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.19    2:49.94        
                  39.85     1:23.50 (43.65)     2:10.70 (47.20)     2:49.94 (39.24)
 70 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              2:51.57    2:51.46        
                  38.72     1:23.24 (44.52)     2:13.94 (50.70)     2:51.46 (37.52)
 71 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:49.57    2:51.70        
                  39.82     1:21.03 (41.21)     2:10.67 (49.64)     2:51.70 (41.03)
 72 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR               2:43.05    2:51.78        
                  36.98     1:20.20 (43.22)     2:13.45 (53.25)     2:51.78 (38.33)
 73 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.11    2:53.61        
                  39.23     1:23.01 (43.78)     2:14.60 (51.59)     2:53.61 (39.01)
 74 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             2:51.58    2:54.74        
                  40.52     1:24.36 (43.84)     2:15.53 (51.17)     2:54.74 (39.21)
 75 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR               2:59.51    2:54.83        
                  35.90     1:20.26 (44.36)     2:13.21 (52.95)     2:54.83 (41.62)
 76 Afanasjeva, Adriana       14 COND-MR              2:51.34    2:54.91        
                  40.15     1:26.68 (46.53)     2:18.28 (51.60)     2:54.91 (36.63)
 77 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.12        
                  36.80     1:20.92 (44.12)     2:13.65 (52.73)     2:55.12 (41.47)
 78 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              2:44.07    2:55.91        
                  38.94     1:22.35 (43.41)     2:16.97 (54.62)     2:55.91 (38.94)
 79 Blizzard, Autumn          13 ASAP-MR              3:05.69    2:56.41        
                  40.02     1:23.88 (43.86)     2:15.56 (51.68)     2:56.41 (40.85)
 80 Field, Skylar             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.15    2:56.50        
                  39.05     1:22.09 (43.04)     2:16.07 (53.98)     2:56.50 (40.43)
 81 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              2:51.69    2:57.01        
                  41.61     1:25.15 (43.54)     2:17.85 (52.70)     2:57.01 (39.16)
 82 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              3:00.49    2:58.55        
                  41.09     1:25.22 (44.13)     2:19.81 (54.59)     2:58.55 (38.74)
 83 Barbaro, Alexandra        13 WAC-MR               3:13.21    3:00.86        
                  39.91     1:25.66 (45.75)     2:22.23 (56.57)     3:00.86 (38.63)
 84 Quiles, Jade A            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:06.97    3:03.23        
                  39.30     1:24.77 (45.47)     2:23.42 (58.65)     3:03.23 (39.81)
 85 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              3:01.67    3:03.34        
                  41.83     1:26.16 (44.33)     2:23.40 (57.24)     3:03.34 (39.94)
 86 McGuigan, Grace E         15 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:04.72        
                  39.69     1:26.57 (46.88)     2:20.02 (53.45)     3:04.72 (44.70)
 87 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              3:07.53    3:05.46        
                  40.82     1:30.80 (49.98)     2:23.93 (53.13)     3:05.46 (41.53)
 88 Elliott, Boo              14 BKR-MR               3:10.00    3:07.86        
                  41.04     1:30.22 (49.18)     2:23.83 (53.61)     3:07.86 (44.03)
 89 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:13.56        
                  43.50     1:36.20 (52.70)     2:25.35 (49.15)     3:13.56 (48.21)
 90 Brunn, Sam M              16 COND-MR              3:32.14    3:30.20        
                  42.22     1:34.44 (52.22)   2:40.93 (1:06.49)     3:30.20 (49.27)
 91 Brown, Charlotte          13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:34.67        
                  49.51     1:45.91 (56.40)     2:43.28 (57.37)     3:34.67 (51.39)
 92 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              2:51.61    3:34.94        
                  46.88     1:36.02 (49.14)   2:49.94 (1:13.92)     3:34.94 (45.00)
 
Event 26  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR              1:55.43    1:53.79        
                  25.37       54.16 (28.79)     1:26.74 (32.58)     1:53.79 (27.05)
  2 Thompson, Matt W          25 NYAC-MR              1:47.56    1:56.49        
                  25.00       54.50 (29.50)     1:28.64 (34.14)     1:56.49 (27.85)
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:04.05    2:00.23        
                  25.88       56.37 (30.49)     1:31.61 (35.24)     2:00.23 (28.62)
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:00.99    2:00.73        
                  25.18       55.26 (30.08)     1:32.32 (37.06)     2:00.73 (28.41)
  5 Nuess, CJ J               29 NYAC-MR              2:05.60    2:04.30        
                  26.66       59.75 (33.09)     1:33.73 (33.98)     2:04.30 (30.57)
  6 Yamout, Nader             21 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:05.04        
                  26.17       57.17 (31.00)     1:34.49 (37.32)     2:05.04 (30.55)
  7 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR              2:03.71    2:05.62        
                  26.76       58.52 (31.76)     1:36.53 (38.01)     2:05.62 (29.09)
  8 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:14.26    2:05.69        
                  27.25     1:00.10 (32.85)     1:36.87 (36.77)     2:05.69 (28.82)
  9 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              2:07.09    2:06.10        
                  26.03       57.72 (31.69)     1:35.77 (38.05)     2:06.10 (30.33)
 10 Dols, Chester K           25 NYAC-MR              1:53.40    2:06.74        
                  27.05       59.49 (32.44)     1:35.93 (36.44)     2:06.74 (30.81)
 11 Stephenson, Harry C       23 NYAC-MR              1:54.73    2:06.75        
                  27.74     1:00.43 (32.69)     1:37.49 (37.06)     2:06.75 (29.26)
 12 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             2:10.52    2:07.72        
                  26.75     1:00.63 (33.88)     1:38.16 (37.53)     2:07.72 (29.56)
 13 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:11.71    2:08.40        
                  28.65     1:00.94 (32.29)     1:39.57 (38.63)     2:08.40 (28.83)
 14 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              2:08.51    2:08.66        
                  26.76     1:00.42 (33.66)     1:39.59 (39.17)     2:08.66 (29.07)
 15 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR              2:11.40    2:09.57        
                  29.34     1:03.12 (33.78)     1:39.72 (36.60)     2:09.57 (29.85)
 16 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             2:20.56    2:09.91        
                  27.35     1:00.56 (33.21)     1:40.83 (40.27)     2:09.91 (29.08)
 17 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:15.09    2:10.20        
                  28.22       59.87 (31.65)     1:40.25 (40.38)     2:10.20 (29.95)
 18 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              2:11.10    2:11.57        
                  28.27     1:01.41 (33.14)     1:41.80 (40.39)     2:11.57 (29.77)
 19 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:12.85    2:12.05        
                  28.24     1:02.34 (34.10)     1:41.08 (38.74)     2:12.05 (30.97)
 20 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:10.69    2:12.14        
                  27.71     1:02.04 (34.33)     1:39.75 (37.71)     2:12.14 (32.39)
 21 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              2:11.44    2:12.45        
                  26.84     1:00.99 (34.15)     1:42.29 (41.30)     2:12.45 (30.16)
 22 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               2:12.01    2:12.82        
                  30.71     1:02.44 (31.73)     1:42.73 (40.29)     2:12.82 (30.09)
 23 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR              2:16.37    2:13.99        
                  28.20     1:03.63 (35.43)     1:42.64 (39.01)     2:13.99 (31.35)
 24 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:16.84    2:14.60        
                  29.81     1:04.93 (35.12)     1:43.10 (38.17)     2:14.60 (31.50)
 25 Esquen, Bruno M           25 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:14.89        
                  26.43     1:02.22 (35.79)     1:43.23 (41.01)     2:14.89 (31.66)
 26 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              2:12.91    2:14.93        
                  29.22     1:03.08 (33.86)     1:44.46 (41.38)     2:14.93 (30.47)
 27 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              2:16.31    2:15.26        
                  28.32     1:02.75 (34.43)     1:44.63 (41.88)     2:15.26 (30.63)
 28 Smit, Alex A              25 NYAC-MR              2:05.03    2:15.28        
                  24.67       55.44 (30.77)     1:39.88 (44.44)     2:15.28 (35.40)
 29 Montesa, Daniel           15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:24.43    2:15.84        
                  28.30     1:03.05 (34.75)     1:43.85 (40.80)     2:15.84 (31.99)
 30 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             2:27.08    2:15.87        
                  29.06     1:03.25 (34.19)     1:43.86 (40.61)     2:15.87 (32.01)
 31 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               2:14.02    2:15.99        
                  28.10     1:04.17 (36.07)     1:43.85 (39.68)     2:15.99 (32.14)
 32 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:19.02    2:16.00        
                  30.92     1:05.92 (35.00)     1:44.06 (38.14)     2:16.00 (31.94)
 33 Malnik, Dani              30 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:16.34        
                  28.09     1:04.41 (36.32)     1:42.96 (38.55)     2:16.34 (33.38)
 34 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:16.89    2:16.37        
                  28.67     1:04.25 (35.58)     1:44.85 (40.60)     2:16.37 (31.52)
 35 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.70    2:16.67        
                  28.85     1:01.91 (33.06)     1:44.76 (42.85)     2:16.67 (31.91)
 36 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:18.30    2:16.77        
                  30.00     1:06.41 (36.41)     1:44.33 (37.92)     2:16.77 (32.44)
 37 Diette, Daniel F          32 NYAC-MR              2:06.36    2:17.68        
                  25.21     1:00.87 (35.66)     1:43.39 (42.52)     2:17.68 (34.29)
 38 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              2:13.66    2:17.88        
                  27.83     1:02.12 (34.29)     1:42.32 (40.20)     2:17.88 (35.56)
 39 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:24.15    2:19.43        
                  29.59     1:05.42 (35.83)     1:46.60 (41.18)     2:19.43 (32.83)
 40 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              2:23.78    2:19.92        
                  30.74     1:06.26 (35.52)     1:45.44 (39.18)     2:19.92 (34.48)
 41 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:21.42    2:20.05        
                  29.07     1:04.93 (35.86)     1:48.17 (43.24)     2:20.05 (31.88)
 42 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.87    2:20.38        
                  31.13     1:06.93 (35.80)     1:48.73 (41.80)     2:20.38 (31.65)
 43 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              2:19.38    2:20.46        
                  29.04     1:06.69 (37.65)     1:49.51 (42.82)     2:20.46 (30.95)
 44 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             2:18.61    2:20.91        
                  30.84     1:04.73 (33.89)     1:47.08 (42.35)     2:20.91 (33.83)
 45 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              2:21.97    2:21.61        
                  30.63     1:06.96 (36.33)     1:49.71 (42.75)     2:21.61 (31.90)
 46 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:21.36    2:22.56        
                  30.34     1:06.41 (36.07)     1:51.25 (44.84)     2:22.56 (31.31)
 47 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR              2:17.17    2:22.73        
                  28.70     1:05.02 (36.32)     1:48.83 (43.81)     2:22.73 (33.90)
 48 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              2:17.87    2:22.90        
                  30.53     1:04.38 (33.85)     1:48.97 (44.59)     2:22.90 (33.93)
 49 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              2:22.76    2:23.02        
                  30.74     1:08.60 (37.86)     1:50.11 (41.51)     2:23.02 (32.91)
 50 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:23.00    2:23.11        
                  30.80     1:08.51 (37.71)     1:51.47 (42.96)     2:23.11 (31.64)
 51 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        13 MPNY-MR              2:23.17    2:23.42        
                  32.02     1:09.20 (37.18)     1:51.76 (42.56)     2:23.42 (31.66)
 52 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              2:28.57    2:23.65        
                  30.72     1:08.75 (38.03)     1:50.22 (41.47)     2:23.65 (33.43)
 53 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              2:28.53    2:23.81        
                  33.15     1:08.60 (35.45)     1:50.60 (42.00)     2:23.81 (33.21)
 54 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              2:23.10    2:24.30        
                  30.11     1:10.32 (40.21)     1:52.27 (41.95)     2:24.30 (32.03)
 55 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              2:25.33    2:25.07        
                  31.43     1:08.62 (37.19)     1:51.62 (43.00)     2:25.07 (33.45)
 56 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:35.77    2:25.23        
                  31.09     1:08.62 (37.53)     1:52.38 (43.76)     2:25.23 (32.85)
 57 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              2:28.71    2:25.43        
                  30.99     1:09.70 (38.71)     1:52.44 (42.74)     2:25.43 (32.99)
 58 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              2:29.35    2:26.19        
                  32.45     1:10.02 (37.57)     1:54.98 (44.96)     2:26.19 (31.21)
 59 Fan, Maximilian           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.79    2:26.27        
                  31.02     1:08.44 (37.42)     1:53.53 (45.09)     2:26.27 (32.74)
 60 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:28.79    2:26.63        
                  32.39     1:09.66 (37.27)     1:53.42 (43.76)     2:26.63 (33.21)
 61 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              2:29.02    2:26.84        
                  32.84     1:09.67 (36.83)     1:53.66 (43.99)     2:26.84 (33.18)
 62 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:33.40    2:27.86        
                  34.31     1:11.50 (37.19)     1:53.07 (41.57)     2:27.86 (34.79)
 63 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              2:32.65    2:29.29        
                  33.90     1:10.03 (36.13)     1:54.70 (44.67)     2:29.29 (34.59)
 64 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR               2:30.24    2:29.47        
                  30.00     1:08.16 (38.16)     1:54.92 (46.76)     2:29.47 (34.55)
 65 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              2:32.50    2:29.58        
                  30.63     1:11.53 (40.90)     1:57.70 (46.17)     2:29.58 (31.88)
 66 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              2:34.11    2:30.32        
                  31.83     1:10.16 (38.33)     1:55.29 (45.13)     2:30.32 (35.03)
 67 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             2:33.01    2:30.49        
                  34.71     1:12.46 (37.75)     1:57.51 (45.05)     2:30.49 (32.98)
 68 Spade, John               14 WAC-MR               2:28.12    2:31.67        
                  31.67     1:10.29 (38.62)     1:58.52 (48.23)     2:31.67 (33.15)
 69 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:32.56        
                  34.79     1:13.64 (38.85)     1:56.02 (42.38)     2:32.56 (36.54)
 70 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:33.48    2:32.92        
                  32.13     1:13.24 (41.11)     1:58.69 (45.45)     2:32.92 (34.23)
 71 Thompson, Malcolm T       16 Jcc-MR                    NT    2:33.21        
                  32.35     1:11.15 (38.80)     1:57.84 (46.69)     2:33.21 (35.37)
 72 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:33.26        
                  34.03     1:13.44 (39.41)     2:00.65 (47.21)     2:33.26 (32.61)
 73 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              2:33.78    2:33.59        
                  33.69     1:11.54 (37.85)     1:58.40 (46.86)     2:33.59 (35.19)
 74 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              2:41.00    2:33.67        
                  32.03     1:11.53 (39.50)     1:59.36 (47.83)     2:33.67 (34.31)
 75 Fiore, Christian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.94    2:34.25        
                  34.59     1:16.84 (42.25)     2:00.31 (43.47)     2:34.25 (33.94)
 76 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              2:31.55    2:34.35        
                  33.19     1:13.89 (40.70)     1:58.95 (45.06)     2:34.35 (35.40)
 77 Janszky, Lucas R          15 Jcc-MR               2:48.80    2:35.79        
                  31.85     1:12.56 (40.71)     2:01.58 (49.02)     2:35.79 (34.21)
 78 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR               2:43.81    2:37.59        
                  36.42     1:16.65 (40.23)     2:02.57 (45.92)     2:37.59 (35.02)
 79 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              2:37.92    2:37.83        
                  35.82     1:16.33 (40.51)     2:00.04 (43.71)     2:37.83 (37.79)
 80 Huseyin, Celik S          15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:48.60    2:38.34        
                  31.92     1:14.48 (42.56)     2:02.71 (48.23)     2:38.34 (35.63)
 81 Chau, Brian               15 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:39.51        
                  33.02     1:13.01 (39.99)     2:02.23 (49.22)     2:39.51 (37.28)
 82 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              2:44.88    2:41.88        
                  36.12     1:18.06 (41.94)     2:05.51 (47.45)     2:41.88 (36.37)
 83 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              3:16.86    2:42.61        
                  34.38     1:14.89 (40.51)     2:06.60 (51.71)     2:42.61 (36.01)
 84 Brink, Sam M              13 Jcc-MR                    NT    2:43.19        
                  36.07     1:15.94 (39.87)     2:07.66 (51.72)     2:43.19 (35.53)
 85 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             3:04.62    2:48.61        
                  39.69     1:20.30 (40.61)     2:08.54 (48.24)     2:48.61 (40.07)
 86 Swain, Jake E             13 Jcc-MR               3:16.52    2:49.68        
                  38.45     1:22.18 (43.73)     2:11.16 (48.98)     2:49.68 (38.52)
 87 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               2:57.22    2:49.98        
                  37.80     1:22.57 (44.77)     2:11.14 (48.57)     2:49.98 (38.84)
 88 Hsia, Sonny P             13 GATE-MR              3:15.00    2:52.33        
                  38.90     1:22.44 (43.54)     2:13.88 (51.44)     2:52.33 (38.45)
 89 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              3:02.87    2:53.45        
                  37.25     1:20.90 (43.65)     2:17.24 (56.34)     2:53.45 (36.21)
 90 Flowers, Quincy J         16 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:54.36        
                  37.02     1:21.23 (44.21)     2:11.50 (50.27)     2:54.36 (42.86)
 91 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              3:05.00    2:54.39        
                  36.11     1:21.00 (44.89)     2:15.60 (54.60)     2:54.39 (38.79)
 92 Carrera, Hank M           13 COND-MR              2:58.98    2:55.08        
                  39.03     1:21.54 (42.51)     2:14.54 (53.00)     2:55.08 (40.54)
 93 Porges, David R           13 Jcc-MR               3:00.38    3:06.73        
                  40.28     1:28.34 (48.06)     2:24.20 (55.86)     3:06.73 (42.53)
 94 Cooney, Jack B            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:08.60        
                  38.04     1:27.01 (48.97)     2:22.65 (55.64)     3:08.60 (45.95)
 
Event 27  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           31 NYAC-MR                48.79      50.84        
                  24.12       50.84 (26.72)                                        
  2 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR               54.91      55.20        
                  26.28       55.20 (28.92)                                        
  3 Moser, Mary C             23 NYAC-MR                53.50      55.31        
                  27.04       55.31 (28.27)                                        
  4 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR               56.99      55.48        
                  26.30       55.48 (29.18)                                        
  5 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR                    NT      55.66        
                  26.42       55.66 (29.24)                                        
  6 Palser, Samantha L        25 NYAC-MR                52.15      55.78        
                  26.81       55.78 (28.97)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR                59.01      56.56        
                  27.21       56.56 (29.35)                                        
  8 Weaver, Joanie M          24 NYAC-MR                52.60      56.80        
                  27.84       56.80 (28.96)                                        
  9 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR               57.42      57.04        
                  27.60       57.04 (29.44)                                        
 10 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR                56.52      57.08        
                  27.25       57.08 (29.83)                                        
 11 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR               58.88      57.56        
                  27.75       57.56 (29.81)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR                 58.67      57.64        
                  27.83       57.64 (29.81)                                        
 13 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR               59.22      57.76        
                  27.73       57.76 (30.03)                                        
 14 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR                57.88      57.89        
                  28.35       57.89 (29.54)                                        
 15 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR                 59.16      58.06        
                  27.95       58.06 (30.11)                                        
 16 Pollack, Sage M           16 PAC-MR                 57.11      58.23        
                  27.32       58.23 (30.91)                                        
 17 Molestina, Ana T          16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.31        
                  27.98       58.31 (30.33)                                        
 18 Saliy, Laura E            13 MPNY-MR                58.06      58.58        
                  27.76       58.58 (30.82)                                        
 19 Hunnewell, Skylar S       16 APEX-MR                59.45      58.59        
                  27.19       58.59 (31.40)                                        
 20 Chan, Mandy               13 MPNY-MR                59.68      58.67        
                  28.57       58.67 (30.10)                                        
 21 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:01.58      58.95        
                  28.45       58.95 (30.50)                                        
 21 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR               58.56      58.95        
                  28.12       58.95 (30.83)                                        
 23 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR                58.60      58.97        
                  28.23       58.97 (30.74)                                        
 24 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR                59.22      59.06        
                  28.20       59.06 (30.86)                                        
 25 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               1:00.90      59.22        
                  28.75       59.22 (30.47)                                        
 25 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              1:02.07      59.22        
                  28.45       59.22 (30.77)                                        
 27 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR                59.98      59.28        
                  28.13       59.28 (31.15)                                        
 28 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR                58.33      59.41        
                  28.41       59.41 (31.00)                                        
 29 Lerner, Charlotte         14 Storm-MR             1:02.92      59.43        
                  28.52       59.43 (30.91)                                        
 30 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR                 57.97      59.52        
                  28.06       59.52 (31.46)                                        
 31 Kabillio, Mia N           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.17      59.59        
                  28.63       59.59 (30.96)                                        
 32 Baker, Dorothy E          25 NYAC-MR                   NT      59.71        
                  28.61       59.71 (31.10)                                        
 33 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR                 58.77      59.86        
                  28.33       59.86 (31.53)                                        
 34 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:00.88    1:00.06        
                  28.90     1:00.06 (31.16)                                        
 35 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 UN-MR                  59.50    1:00.24        
                  28.57     1:00.24 (31.67)                                        
 36 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             1:00.73    1:00.63        
                  28.92     1:00.63 (31.71)                                        
 37 Horwitz, Rebecca A        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.43    1:00.64        
                  28.79     1:00.64 (31.85)                                        
 38 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.62    1:00.82        
                  29.06     1:00.82 (31.76)                                        
 38 Guglielmi, Gabriella M    16 COND-MR                59.90    1:00.82        
                  29.18     1:00.82 (31.64)                                        
 40 Yu, Serena                15 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:01.10        
                  29.23     1:01.10 (31.87)                                        
 41 March, Tori A             17 PAC-MR                 59.07    1:01.20        
                  28.85     1:01.20 (32.35)                                        
 42 Hall, Katelyn M           15 PAC-MR               1:02.11    1:01.26        
                  28.90     1:01.26 (32.36)                                        
 43 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR                59.31    1:01.37        
                  28.94     1:01.37 (32.43)                                        
 44 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              1:00.43    1:01.41        
                  29.11     1:01.41 (32.30)                                        
 45 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               1:00.11    1:01.47        
                  29.41     1:01.47 (32.06)                                        
 46 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:02.51    1:01.86        
                  29.59     1:01.86 (32.27)                                        
 47 Zaets, Allison M          17 WAC-MR                 59.49    1:01.99        
                  29.93     1:01.99 (32.06)                                        
 48 Pan, Christina            14 GATE-MR              1:02.65    1:02.08        
                  29.58     1:02.08 (32.50)                                        
 49 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.57    1:02.28        
                  29.37     1:02.28 (32.91)                                        
 50 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               1:01.81    1:02.54        
                  29.85     1:02.54 (32.69)                                        
 51 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              1:04.31    1:02.57        
                  29.74     1:02.57 (32.83)                                        
 52 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       16 NYCC-MR              1:00.57    1:02.60        
                  29.27     1:02.60 (33.33)                                        
 53 Briordy, Casey L          14 UN-MR                  59.50    1:02.65        
                  29.93     1:02.65 (32.72)                                        
 53 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.51    1:02.65        
                  30.14     1:02.65 (32.51)                                        
 55 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              1:04.51    1:02.79        
                  30.03     1:02.79 (32.76)                                        
 56 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              1:04.14    1:02.84        
                  30.02     1:02.84 (32.82)                                        
 57 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              1:00.31    1:03.11        
                  29.98     1:03.11 (33.13)                                        
 58 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:03.17        
                  30.59     1:03.17 (32.58)                                        
 59 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:04.44    1:03.85        
                  30.31     1:03.85 (33.54)                                        
 60 Storm, Lauren M           14 PAC-MR               1:05.47    1:04.02        
                  30.45     1:04.02 (33.57)                                        
 61 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              1:04.34    1:04.13        
                  30.23     1:04.13 (33.90)                                        
 62 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:04.52        
                  30.21     1:04.52 (34.31)                                        
 63 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:04.64        
                  30.95     1:04.64 (33.69)                                        
 64 Polubinski, Mimi O        15 Jcc-MR               1:01.10    1:04.65        
                  30.89     1:04.65 (33.76)                                        
 65 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.12    1:04.72        
                  31.22     1:04.72 (33.50)                                        
 66 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:03.54    1:04.73        
                  31.19     1:04.73 (33.54)                                        
 67 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             1:05.81    1:04.78        
                  31.10     1:04.78 (33.68)                                        
 68 Simpson, Shae K           14 Jcc-MR               1:06.11    1:04.81        
                  30.92     1:04.81 (33.89)                                        
 69 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              1:09.39    1:04.87        
                  31.75     1:04.87 (33.12)                                        
 70 Abbas, Rewan              15 WAC-MR               1:05.43    1:05.37        
                  31.26     1:05.37 (34.11)                                        
 71 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             1:06.31    1:05.64        
                  31.69     1:05.64 (33.95)                                        
 72 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.16    1:05.75        
                  31.38     1:05.75 (34.37)                                        
 73 Chang, Grace              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.06    1:05.79        
                  31.01     1:05.79 (34.78)                                        
 74 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              1:07.69    1:05.99        
                  30.87     1:05.99 (35.12)                                        
 75 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:03.20    1:06.29        
                  31.53     1:06.29 (34.76)                                        
 76 Greene, Anna              15 BKR-MR               1:06.00    1:06.45        
                  31.98     1:06.45 (34.47)                                        
 77 Ng, Lauren K              14 GATE-MR              1:09.06    1:06.64        
                  32.06     1:06.64 (34.58)                                        
 78 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.58    1:06.80        
                  31.79     1:06.80 (35.01)                                        
 79 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.38    1:06.85        
                  31.93     1:06.85 (34.92)                                        
 80 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.03        
                  31.49     1:07.03 (35.54)                                        
 81 Taylor, Phoebe F          15 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:07.49        
                  32.48     1:07.49 (35.01)                                        
 82 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               1:03.93    1:07.54        
                  31.84     1:07.54 (35.70)                                        
 83 Schelchere, Montana       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.29    1:07.75        
                  31.50     1:07.75 (36.25)                                        
 83 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             1:05.31    1:07.75        
                  33.08     1:07.75 (34.67)                                        
 85 Novello, Morgan           13 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.96        
                  32.16     1:07.96 (35.80)                                        
 86 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             1:06.42    1:08.01        
                  32.42     1:08.01 (35.59)                                        
 87 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.04        
                  32.07     1:08.04 (35.97)                                        
 88 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:08.18        
                  33.26     1:08.18 (34.92)                                        
 89 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR               1:24.99    1:08.32        
                  32.33     1:08.32 (35.99)                                        
 90 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             1:17.32    1:08.78        
                  32.35     1:08.78 (36.43)                                        
 91 Scholl, Emma I            15 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:08.83        
                  33.45     1:08.83 (35.38)                                        
 92 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              1:09.89    1:08.86        
                  32.26     1:08.86 (36.60)                                        
 93 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               1:09.10    1:09.02        
                  32.22     1:09.02 (36.80)                                        
 94 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              1:10.62    1:09.58        
                  33.86     1:09.58 (35.72)                                        
 95 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:10.11    1:09.61        
                  33.32     1:09.61 (36.29)                                        
 96 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR               1:09.92    1:09.65        
                  33.14     1:09.65 (36.51)                                        
 97 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:10.04    1:10.65        
                  33.07     1:10.65 (37.58)                                        
 98 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              1:12.98    1:10.68        
                  33.62     1:10.68 (37.06)                                        
 99 Chukwulozie, Stella       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.79    1:10.80        
                  33.19     1:10.80 (37.61)                                        
100 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:11.50        
                  33.75     1:11.50 (37.75)                                        
101 Lu, Erxi                  13 APEX-MR              1:35.37    1:11.99        
                  33.79     1:11.99 (38.20)                                        
102 Quiles, Jade A            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.59    1:12.12        
                  34.37     1:12.12 (37.75)                                        
103 Barbaro, Alexandra        13 WAC-MR               1:13.43    1:12.15        
                  35.11     1:12.15 (37.04)                                        
104 Henis, Kristina M         13 NYCC-MR              1:13.41    1:13.29        
                  32.97     1:13.29 (40.32)                                        
105 McGuigan, Grace E         15 BKR-MR               1:12.00    1:13.43        
                  34.15     1:13.43 (39.28)                                        
106 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              1:17.35    1:13.65        
                  34.21     1:13.65 (39.44)                                        
107 Field, Skylar             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.89    1:13.98        
                  34.77     1:13.98 (39.21)                                        
108 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:14.26        
                  35.75     1:14.26 (38.51)                                        
109 Elliott, Boo              14 BKR-MR               1:14.00    1:16.74        
                  36.61     1:16.74 (40.13)                                        
110 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.63    1:18.04        
                  37.15     1:18.04 (40.89)                                        
111 So, Katelin               13 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:19.61        
                  38.26     1:19.61 (41.35)                                        
112 Drougos, Malamati Z       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:19.84        
                  37.12     1:19.84 (42.72)                                        
113 Brunn, Sam M              16 COND-MR              1:25.37    1:20.59        
                  38.59     1:20.59 (42.00)                                        
114 Dutta, Keya               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.33    1:22.13        
                  38.48     1:22.13 (43.65)                                        
115 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              1:25.21    1:22.72        
                  39.72     1:22.72 (43.00)                                        
116 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.44        
                  39.70     1:24.44 (44.74)                                        
117 Brown, Charlotte          13 BKR-MR               1:32.00    1:31.07        
                  42.48     1:31.07 (48.59)                                        
118 Roussel, Bella B          13 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:32.91        
                  45.04     1:32.91 (47.87)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian A            29 NYAC-MR                47.00      48.15        
                  23.50       48.15 (24.65)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                49.71      49.29        
                  23.61       49.29 (25.68)                                        
  3 Vernoia, Mike F           25 NYAC-MR                45.74      49.67        
                  23.64       49.67 (26.03)                                        
  4 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.31        
                  24.71       51.31 (26.60)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR                49.61      51.37        
                  24.87       51.37 (26.50)                                        
  6 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR               53.82      51.63        
                  24.77       51.63 (26.86)                                        
  7 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR                51.12      51.69        
                  24.97       51.69 (26.72)                                        
  8 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                52.43      52.26        
                  24.69       52.26 (27.57)                                        
  9 Frawley, Robert J         27 NYAC-MR                49.72      52.34        
                  25.40       52.34 (26.94)                                        
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR               57.76      52.68        
                  25.40       52.68 (27.28)                                        
 11 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR                51.54      52.81        
                  24.42       52.81 (28.39)                                        
 12 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR                53.61      52.82        
                  25.37       52.82 (27.45)                                        
 13 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR               54.09      52.85        
                  25.68       52.85 (27.17)                                        
 14 Palumbo, Greg T           35 NYAC-MR                47.70      53.15        
                  25.17       53.15 (27.98)                                        
 15 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR                53.43      53.18        
                  25.33       53.18 (27.85)                                        
 16 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR                53.45      53.33        
                  26.21       53.33 (27.12)                                        
 17 Naturale, Colin B         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.09      53.41        
                  25.13       53.41 (28.28)                                        
 18 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR                55.01      53.50        
                  25.57       53.50 (27.93)                                        
 19 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR                53.43      53.82        
                  25.71       53.82 (28.11)                                        
 20 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                53.22      53.83        
                  26.18       53.83 (27.65)                                        
 21 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                56.34      54.10        
                  25.84       54.10 (28.26)                                        
 22 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR                54.87      54.14        
                  25.62       54.14 (28.52)                                        
 23 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             1:00.66      54.61        
                  25.81       54.61 (28.80)                                        
 24 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR                 55.87      54.78        
                  26.48       54.78 (28.30)                                        
 25 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR                54.37      54.86        
                  26.71       54.86 (28.15)                                        
 26 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR          54.48      54.94        
                  26.23       54.94 (28.71)                                        
 27 Naturale, Liam B          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     56.31      54.97        
                  25.78       54.97 (29.19)                                        
 28 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR                55.76      54.99        
                  26.27       54.99 (28.72)                                        
 28 Chin, William T           15 NYCC-MR                58.57      54.99        
                  26.33       54.99 (28.66)                                        
 30 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        13 MPNY-MR                55.18      55.00        
                  26.48       55.00 (28.52)                                        
 31 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR                 56.41      55.05        
                  26.16       55.05 (28.89)                                        
 32 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR                54.81      55.24        
                  26.45       55.24 (28.79)                                        
 33 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR                 56.28      55.32        
                  26.34       55.32 (28.98)                                        
 34 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR                55.40      55.45        
                  26.33       55.45 (29.12)                                        
 35 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR                54.84      55.57        
                  26.53       55.57 (29.04)                                        
 36 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR                56.29      55.78        
                  26.95       55.78 (28.83)                                        
 37 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR                57.26      55.93        
                  27.13       55.93 (28.80)                                        
 38 Thio, Randy M             17 NCAC-MR                56.00      55.97        
                  26.45       55.97 (29.52)                                        
 39 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR                 57.95      56.03        
                  27.21       56.03 (28.82)                                        
 40 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR               57.39      56.08        
                  26.63       56.08 (29.45)                                        
 41 Francis, Ben              16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.11        
                  26.99       56.11 (29.12)                                        
 42 Montesa, Daniel           15 Parks Sailfish-MR      56.61      56.26        
                  28.45       56.26 (27.81)                                        
 43 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.94      56.35        
                  26.65       56.35 (29.70)                                        
 44 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR               57.59      56.51        
                  26.59       56.51 (29.92)                                        
 45 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR                55.45      56.55        
                  26.30       56.55 (30.25)                                        
 46 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR                56.71      56.73        
                  26.92       56.73 (29.81)                                        
 47 Demarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR                 56.01      56.82        
                  27.34       56.82 (29.48)                                        
 48 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR                56.98      57.06        
                  27.16       57.06 (29.90)                                        
 49 Mueller, Roman J          14 NYCC-MR                59.98      57.50        
                  27.07       57.50 (30.43)                                        
 50 Thompson, Malcolm T       16 Jcc-MR                 56.00      57.70        
                  27.14       57.70 (30.56)                                        
 51 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR                58.55      57.87        
                  28.08       57.87 (29.79)                                        
 52 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              1:00.72      57.91        
                  27.26       57.91 (30.65)                                        
 53 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR                 59.99      57.92        
                  28.17       57.92 (29.75)                                        
 54 Blaze, Cliff F            45 NYAC-MR                58.00      57.94        
                  26.50       57.94 (31.44)                                        
 55 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR                59.27      57.95        
                  27.58       57.95 (30.37)                                        
 56 Fan, Maximilian           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.28      58.28        
                  28.11       58.28 (30.17)                                        
 57 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR                57.84      58.36        
                  27.85       58.36 (30.51)                                        
 58 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR                59.08      58.45        
                  28.64       58.45 (29.81)                                        
 59 Chan, Jason               17 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.48        
                  27.49       58.48 (30.99)                                        
 60 May, Damon T              17 Storm-MR               58.79      58.62        
                  28.19       58.62 (30.43)                                        
 61 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR                59.48      58.94        
                  28.93       58.94 (30.01)                                        
 62 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR                59.18      59.16        
                  28.05       59.16 (31.11)                                        
 63 Huseyin, Celik S          15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.94      59.17        
                  28.03       59.17 (31.14)                                        
 64 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR                59.96      59.39        
                  28.72       59.39 (30.67)                                        
 65 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:02.92      59.46        
                  28.91       59.46 (30.55)                                        
 66 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.05      59.49        
                  28.84       59.49 (30.65)                                        
 67 Belzer, Manuel I          24 NYAC-MR                   NT      59.51        
                  27.47       59.51 (32.04)                                        
 68 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR               1:00.38      59.67        
                  28.86       59.67 (30.81)                                        
 69 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR               57.91      59.68        
                  28.63       59.68 (31.05)                                        
 70 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              1:00.21      59.73        
                  29.03       59.73 (30.70)                                        
 71 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR                58.82      59.78        
                  28.55       59.78 (31.23)                                        
 72 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:01.08      59.86        
                  28.77       59.86 (31.09)                                        
 73 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              1:00.31    1:00.04        
                  29.20     1:00.04 (30.84)                                        
 74 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              1:01.36    1:00.06        
                  29.08     1:00.06 (30.98)                                        
 75 Spade, John               14 WAC-MR                 58.16    1:00.07        
                  28.72     1:00.07 (31.35)                                        
 76 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR                59.78    1:00.25        
                  29.12     1:00.25 (31.13)                                        
 77 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:00.77    1:00.40        
                  29.14     1:00.40 (31.26)                                        
 78 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR                58.44    1:00.46        
                  28.93     1:00.46 (31.53)                                        
 79 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR                59.97    1:00.63        
                  29.67     1:00.63 (30.96)                                        
 80 Fiore, Christian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.92    1:00.69        
                  28.91     1:00.69 (31.78)                                        
 81 Jordan, Scott C           29 NYAC-MR                50.25    1:00.95        
                  29.35     1:00.95 (31.60)                                        
 82 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             1:02.00    1:01.04        
                  29.39     1:01.04 (31.65)                                        
 83 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:04.54    1:01.41        
                  28.85     1:01.41 (32.56)                                        
 84 Chau, Brian               15 GATE-MR              1:01.94    1:01.98        
                  29.52     1:01.98 (32.46)                                        
 85 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:02.35        
                  29.18     1:02.35 (33.17)                                        
 86 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:02.76        
                  29.35     1:02.76 (33.41)                                        
 87 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:03.24    1:02.79        
                  28.85     1:02.79 (33.94)                                        
 88 Thaler, Michael           14 BKR-MR               1:08.00    1:03.21        
                  29.94     1:03.21 (33.27)                                        
 89 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.70    1:03.25        
                  30.26     1:03.25 (32.99)                                        
 90 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               1:04.84    1:03.59        
                  30.57     1:03.59 (33.02)                                        
 91 Tien, Allen               13 GATE-MR              1:07.40    1:04.19        
                  30.35     1:04.19 (33.84)                                        
 92 Flowers, Quincy J         16 COND-MR              1:14.44    1:04.45        
                  29.87     1:04.45 (34.58)                                        
 93 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR               1:08.07    1:05.42        
                  31.63     1:05.42 (33.79)                                        
 94 Naturale, Rory B          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.79    1:05.68        
                  30.34     1:05.68 (35.34)                                        
 95 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              1:06.59    1:05.70        
                  31.92     1:05.70 (33.78)                                        
 96 McCafferty, John          14 WAC-MR               1:10.57    1:06.14        
                  31.96     1:06.14 (34.18)                                        
 97 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              1:11.97    1:06.41        
                  32.34     1:06.41 (34.07)                                        
 98 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:08.13    1:06.47        
                  31.40     1:06.47 (35.07)                                        
 99 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:04.87    1:06.71        
                  31.12     1:06.71 (35.59)                                        
100 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:06.75        
                  31.32     1:06.75 (35.43)                                        
101 Porges, David R           13 Jcc-MR               1:08.50    1:07.01        
                  31.74     1:07.01 (35.27)                                        
102 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               1:11.72    1:07.69        
                  32.13     1:07.69 (35.56)                                        
103 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               1:09.65    1:09.19        
                  32.66     1:09.19 (36.53)                                        
104 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             1:12.83    1:09.20        
                  33.68     1:09.20 (35.52)                                        
105 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              1:14.50    1:10.60        
                  33.62     1:10.60 (36.98)                                        
106 Brink, Sam M              13 Jcc-MR               1:09.49    1:11.05        
                  33.04     1:11.05 (38.01)                                        
107 Burns, Trevor             13 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:11.12        
                  33.32     1:11.12 (37.80)                                        
108 Sherpa, Carson P          13 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:12.49        
                  32.44     1:12.49 (40.05)                                        
109 Hsia, Sonny P             13 GATE-MR              1:11.92    1:12.66        
110 Malloy, Jase              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.03    1:13.74        
                  36.49     1:13.74 (37.25)                                        
111 Swain, Jake E             13 Jcc-MR               1:18.39    1:14.06        
                  33.74     1:14.06 (40.32)                                        
112 Jerschow, Alexander       13 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:28.58        
                  39.33     1:28.58 (49.25)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR               2:27.62    2:36.56        
                  34.84     1:14.40 (39.56)     1:55.19 (40.79)     2:36.56 (41.37)
  2 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             2:43.62    2:37.04        
                  37.48     1:18.02 (40.54)     1:58.61 (40.59)     2:37.04 (38.43)
  3 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              2:40.57    2:38.25        
                  36.93     1:17.39 (40.46)     1:58.12 (40.73)     2:38.25 (40.13)
  4 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               2:46.00    2:38.84        
                  36.17     1:17.34 (41.17)     1:58.61 (41.27)     2:38.84 (40.23)
  5 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:46.18    2:39.02        
                  35.63     1:16.49 (40.86)     1:58.01 (41.52)     2:39.02 (41.01)
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:46.95    2:39.15        
                  35.34     1:15.56 (40.22)     1:57.24 (41.68)     2:39.15 (41.91)
  7 Saliy, Laura E            13 MPNY-MR              2:42.08    2:39.51        
                  35.52     1:16.11 (40.59)     1:57.86 (41.75)     2:39.51 (41.65)
  8 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              2:43.48    2:41.01        
                  36.37     1:17.27 (40.90)     1:58.76 (41.49)     2:41.01 (42.25)
  9 Molestina, Ana T          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.31    2:41.11        
                  35.91     1:15.59 (39.68)     1:58.53 (42.94)     2:41.11 (42.58)
 10 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               2:48.38    2:44.24        
                  36.61     1:18.89 (42.28)     2:01.23 (42.34)     2:44.24 (43.01)
 11 Yu, Serena                15 MPNY-MR              3:04.00    2:45.54        
                  37.30     1:18.60 (41.30)     2:01.37 (42.77)     2:45.54 (44.17)
 12 Horwitz, Rebecca A        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.58    2:45.85        
                  37.04     1:18.89 (41.85)     2:02.25 (43.36)     2:45.85 (43.60)
 13 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:48.28    2:46.45        
                  36.77     1:19.30 (42.53)     2:02.99 (43.69)     2:46.45 (43.46)
 14 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:52.05    2:46.60        
                  37.73     1:19.42 (41.69)     2:02.68 (43.26)     2:46.60 (43.92)
 15 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              2:48.40    2:47.87        
                  38.29     1:21.61 (43.32)     2:05.33 (43.72)     2:47.87 (42.54)
 16 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             3:00.69    2:48.00        
                  39.35     1:21.87 (42.52)     2:05.06 (43.19)     2:48.00 (42.94)
 17 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               2:48.72    2:48.99        
                  37.13     1:20.08 (42.95)     2:04.80 (44.72)     2:48.99 (44.19)
 18 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              3:09.62    2:50.55        
                  38.37     1:21.74 (43.37)     2:06.01 (44.27)     2:50.55 (44.54)
 19 Nazarova, Erika           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.31    2:50.83        
                  39.83     1:21.49 (41.66)     2:06.24 (44.75)     2:50.83 (44.59)
 20 Sonnenfeldt, Sophia R     15 Jcc-MR               2:45.00    2:51.59        
                  38.32     1:22.01 (43.69)     2:06.00 (43.99)     2:51.59 (45.59)
 21 DeMayo, Ava E             16 Jcc-MR               2:44.00    2:51.82        
                  39.28     1:22.72 (43.44)     2:07.46 (44.74)     2:51.82 (44.36)
 22 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.33    2:53.53        
                  40.28     1:24.96 (44.68)     2:09.68 (44.72)     2:53.53 (43.85)
 23 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 UN-MR                2:45.45    2:53.55        
                  39.60     1:23.25 (43.65)     2:08.31 (45.06)     2:53.55 (45.24)
 24 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:59.47    2:53.76        
                  39.95     1:23.86 (43.91)     2:08.41 (44.55)     2:53.76 (45.35)
 25 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:55.72    2:53.86        
                  40.78     1:25.14 (44.36)     2:09.63 (44.49)     2:53.86 (44.23)
 26 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             2:57.49    2:54.13        
                  40.56     1:25.37 (44.81)     2:10.64 (45.27)     2:54.13 (43.49)
 27 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:53.01    2:54.75        
                  38.44     1:23.10 (44.66)     2:09.16 (46.06)     2:54.75 (45.59)
 28 Chukwulozie, Stella       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:55.20        
                  40.33     1:24.98 (44.65)     2:11.37 (46.39)     2:55.20 (43.83)
 29 Noah, Maddy A             14 Jcc-MR               2:59.00    2:55.68        
                  40.07     1:24.26 (44.19)     2:09.64 (45.38)     2:55.68 (46.04)
 30 Abbas, Rewan              15 WAC-MR               2:57.80    2:56.88        
                  38.78     1:23.69 (44.91)     2:10.30 (46.61)     2:56.88 (46.58)
 31 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:58.41    2:57.56        
                  41.16     1:26.22 (45.06)     2:12.01 (45.79)     2:57.56 (45.55)
 32 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:56.29    2:58.31        
                  41.43     1:28.02 (46.59)     2:13.80 (45.78)     2:58.31 (44.51)
 33 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              2:59.22    3:00.18        
                  41.25     1:27.07 (45.82)     2:14.15 (47.08)     3:00.18 (46.03)
 34 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              2:51.88    3:02.77        
                  40.16     1:26.99 (46.83)     2:15.45 (48.46)     3:02.77 (47.32)
 35 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             3:08.09    3:04.89        
                  42.58     1:29.26 (46.68)     2:16.87 (47.61)     3:04.89 (48.02)
 36 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.46    3:05.63        
                  40.94     1:28.32 (47.38)     2:17.69 (49.37)     3:05.63 (47.94)
 37 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              3:08.54    3:08.05        
                  42.44     1:28.14 (45.70)     2:17.85 (49.71)     3:08.05 (50.20)
 38 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR              3:16.54    3:08.25        
                  42.84     1:31.78 (48.94)     2:21.12 (49.34)     3:08.25 (47.13)
 39 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              3:11.83    3:08.34        
                  43.90     1:31.24 (47.34)     2:20.44 (49.20)     3:08.34 (47.90)
 40 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             3:12.77    3:08.92        
                  42.85     1:30.43 (47.58)     2:21.29 (50.86)     3:08.92 (47.63)
 41 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              3:18.35    3:09.30        
                  42.56     1:30.57 (48.01)     2:20.06 (49.49)     3:09.30 (49.24)
 42 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR               2:52.20    3:10.27        
                  41.85     1:29.72 (47.87)     2:20.30 (50.58)     3:10.27 (49.97)
 43 Blizzard, Autumn          13 ASAP-MR              3:21.19    3:11.22        
                  41.59     1:31.00 (49.41)     2:21.62 (50.62)     3:11.22 (49.60)
 44 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              3:13.63    3:11.63        
                  42.63     1:31.88 (49.25)     2:22.14 (50.26)     3:11.63 (49.49)
 45 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             3:12.66    3:11.80        
                  43.76     1:32.92 (49.16)     2:23.26 (50.34)     3:11.80 (48.54)
 46 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             3:20.15    3:13.81        
                  44.19     1:34.35 (50.16)     2:24.91 (50.56)     3:13.81 (48.90)
 47 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             3:26.27    3:16.68        
                  43.74     1:37.14 (53.40)     2:27.76 (50.62)     3:16.68 (48.92)
 48 Schelchere, Montana       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:11.33    3:17.05        
                  42.84     1:33.07 (50.23)     2:24.80 (51.73)     3:17.05 (52.25)
 49 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:17.32        
                  44.17     1:33.89 (49.72)     2:26.17 (52.28)     3:17.32 (51.15)
 50 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              3:21.87    3:19.08        
                  44.64     1:36.60 (51.96)     2:28.31 (51.71)     3:19.08 (50.77)
 51 Elliott, Boo              14 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:23.51        
                  45.29     1:37.49 (52.20)     2:30.75 (53.26)     3:23.51 (52.76)
 52 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:26.86        
                  45.79     1:38.61 (52.82)     2:32.88 (54.27)     3:26.86 (53.98)
 53 Dutta, Keya               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:28.46        
                  46.74     1:41.15 (54.41)     2:35.01 (53.86)     3:28.46 (53.45)
 54 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:30.12        
                  46.66     1:41.14 (54.48)     2:34.74 (53.60)     3:30.12 (55.38)
 55 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        3:35.00    3:43.94        
                  50.52     1:48.86 (58.34)     2:47.45 (58.59)     3:43.94 (56.49)
 
Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:07.95        
                  28.75     1:01.58 (32.83)     1:34.93 (33.35)     2:07.95 (33.02)
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:22.13    2:17.30        
                  31.28     1:06.50 (35.22)     1:42.18 (35.68)     2:17.30 (35.12)
  3 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:28.71    2:20.92        
                  32.53     1:08.26 (35.73)     1:44.63 (36.37)     2:20.92 (36.29)
  4 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             2:22.72    2:21.13        
                  32.43     1:08.40 (35.97)     1:44.74 (36.34)     2:21.13 (36.39)
  5 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:22.35        
                  31.20     1:06.66 (35.46)     1:44.52 (37.86)     2:22.35 (37.83)
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:19.07    2:22.48        
                  31.14     1:06.83 (35.69)     1:44.16 (37.33)     2:22.48 (38.32)
  7 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              2:24.45    2:24.01        
                  32.83     1:08.99 (36.16)     1:46.39 (37.40)     2:24.01 (37.62)
  8 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              2:27.04    2:24.49        
                  32.31     1:08.82 (36.51)     1:47.43 (38.61)     2:24.49 (37.06)
  9 Naturale, Liam B          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:23.03    2:26.04        
                  32.22     1:08.52 (36.30)     1:46.23 (37.71)     2:26.04 (39.81)
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:31.10    2:26.50        
                  33.33     1:11.61 (38.28)     1:49.12 (37.51)     2:26.50 (37.38)
 11 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR              2:32.69    2:26.80        
                  33.01     1:10.62 (37.61)     1:48.90 (38.28)     2:26.80 (37.90)
 12 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR              2:27.09    2:27.25        
                  33.70     1:10.76 (37.06)     1:49.05 (38.29)     2:27.25 (38.20)
 13 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             2:40.68    2:27.43        
                  32.05     1:08.85 (36.80)     1:47.59 (38.74)     2:27.43 (39.84)
 14 Naturale, Colin B         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.17    2:27.77        
                  32.82     1:10.31 (37.49)     1:48.87 (38.56)     2:27.77 (38.90)
 15 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              2:32.93    2:28.56        
                  33.59     1:10.66 (37.07)     1:49.92 (39.26)     2:28.56 (38.64)
 16 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR              2:29.75    2:29.04        
                  33.33     1:11.28 (37.95)     1:50.86 (39.58)     2:29.04 (38.18)
 17 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR               2:31.65    2:29.18        
                  33.73     1:11.27 (37.54)     1:50.16 (38.89)     2:29.18 (39.02)
 18 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:27.80    2:30.36        
                  33.50     1:11.78 (38.28)     1:51.52 (39.74)     2:30.36 (38.84)
 19 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              2:34.37    2:31.96        
                  33.07     1:11.59 (38.52)     1:52.23 (40.64)     2:31.96 (39.73)
 20 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:35.79    2:33.18        
                  34.44     1:13.41 (38.97)     1:53.73 (40.32)     2:33.18 (39.45)
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:38.90    2:34.75        
                  34.40     1:13.29 (38.89)     1:53.63 (40.34)     2:34.75 (41.12)
 22 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              2:37.59    2:34.76        
                  34.39     1:14.32 (39.93)     1:54.50 (40.18)     2:34.76 (40.26)
 23 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:35.99    2:35.66        
                  33.66     1:13.59 (39.93)     1:54.18 (40.59)     2:35.66 (41.48)
 24 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              2:28.72    2:36.09        
                  34.25     1:12.87 (38.62)     1:53.81 (40.94)     2:36.09 (42.28)
 25 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:43.96    2:36.50        
                  35.66     1:15.32 (39.66)     1:55.95 (40.63)     2:36.50 (40.55)
 26 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              2:57.62    2:37.12        
                  35.05     1:15.40 (40.35)     1:56.49 (41.09)     2:37.12 (40.63)
 27 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:35.07    2:37.71        
                  35.80     1:15.94 (40.14)     1:56.60 (40.66)     2:37.71 (41.11)
 28 May, Damon T              17 Storm-MR             2:36.63    2:37.81        
                  35.72     1:15.44 (39.72)     1:56.51 (41.07)     2:37.81 (41.30)
 29 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              2:40.46    2:38.07        
                  36.26     1:16.80 (40.54)     1:57.58 (40.78)     2:38.07 (40.49)
 30 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:38.76        
                  35.53     1:15.80 (40.27)     1:57.50 (41.70)     2:38.76 (41.26)
 31 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:41.79    2:40.10        
                  37.15     1:17.99 (40.84)     1:59.95 (41.96)     2:40.10 (40.15)
 32 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             2:42.05    2:40.39        
                  36.53     1:16.69 (40.16)     1:58.67 (41.98)     2:40.39 (41.72)
 33 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.45    2:40.68        
                  34.84     1:15.59 (40.75)     1:58.55 (42.96)     2:40.68 (42.13)
 34 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              2:45.58    2:42.26        
                  37.24     1:19.13 (41.89)     2:00.79 (41.66)     2:42.26 (41.47)
 35 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.88    2:42.38        
                  36.16     1:17.21 (41.05)     1:59.68 (42.47)     2:42.38 (42.70)
 36 Thompson, Malcolm T       16 Jcc-MR               2:45.00    2:42.77        
                  38.66     1:20.12 (41.46)     2:01.79 (41.67)     2:42.77 (40.98)
 37 Chan, Jason               17 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.66        
                  35.29     1:15.64 (40.35)     1:59.37 (43.73)     2:43.66 (44.29)
 38 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              2:37.35    2:43.78        
                  37.02     1:18.86 (41.84)     2:02.13 (43.27)     2:43.78 (41.65)
 39 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        13 MPNY-MR              2:46.24    2:44.43        
                  37.03     1:19.15 (42.12)     2:02.28 (43.13)     2:44.43 (42.15)
 40 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:45.54        
                  38.65     1:20.38 (41.73)     2:04.37 (43.99)     2:45.54 (41.17)
 41 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              2:46.46    2:45.56        
                  37.52     1:19.93 (42.41)     2:03.14 (43.21)     2:45.56 (42.42)
 42 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              2:45.95    2:45.67        
                  37.72     1:20.36 (42.64)     2:03.75 (43.39)     2:45.67 (41.92)
 43 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:41.06    2:46.81        
                  36.33     1:20.02 (43.69)     2:03.67 (43.65)     2:46.81 (43.14)
 44 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              2:48.21    2:47.38        
                  38.24     1:20.59 (42.35)     2:04.08 (43.49)     2:47.38 (43.30)
 45 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:47.90        
                  37.45     1:20.25 (42.80)     2:04.51 (44.26)     2:47.90 (43.39)
 46 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:48.77    2:48.65        
                  38.84     1:22.22 (43.38)     2:05.87 (43.65)     2:48.65 (42.78)
 47 Fan, Maximilian           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.75    2:49.09        
                  37.89     1:21.34 (43.45)     2:05.25 (43.91)     2:49.09 (43.84)
 48 Fiore, Christian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:49.46        
                  38.11     1:21.96 (43.85)     2:06.20 (44.24)     2:49.46 (43.26)
 49 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              2:55.68    2:51.36        
                  39.31     1:23.28 (43.97)     2:07.66 (44.38)     2:51.36 (43.70)
 50 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             2:56.67    2:51.38        
                  39.13     1:23.17 (44.04)     2:07.53 (44.36)     2:51.38 (43.85)
 51 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:58.34    2:51.43        
                  39.73     1:24.14 (44.41)     2:07.75 (43.61)     2:51.43 (43.68)
 52 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              2:56.61    2:52.19        
                  39.13     1:23.60 (44.47)     2:09.18 (45.58)     2:52.19 (43.01)
 53 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             3:11.96    2:52.65        
                  38.29     1:21.98 (43.69)     2:07.18 (45.20)     2:52.65 (45.47)
 53 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:43.05    2:52.65        
                  38.78     1:21.72 (42.94)     2:06.88 (45.16)     2:52.65 (45.77)
 55 Mueller, Roman J          14 NYCC-MR              3:09.01    2:55.62        
                  37.96     1:22.82 (44.86)     2:09.61 (46.79)     2:55.62 (46.01)
 56 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:57.28        
                  39.57     1:25.06 (45.49)     2:12.76 (47.70)     2:57.28 (44.52)
 57 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:57.42        
                  41.82     1:26.75 (44.93)     2:12.90 (46.15)     2:57.42 (44.52)
 58 Naturale, Rory B          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:16.81    2:59.03        
                  39.85     1:26.15 (46.30)     2:13.49 (47.34)     2:59.03 (45.54)
 59 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    3:00.01        
                  40.89     1:26.87 (45.98)     2:14.51 (47.64)     3:00.01 (45.50)
 60 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              3:23.49    3:02.87        
                  42.46     1:27.52 (45.06)     2:15.28 (47.76)     3:02.87 (47.59)
 61 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             3:06.86    3:03.45        
                  42.17     1:27.34 (45.17)     2:16.34 (49.00)     3:03.45 (47.11)
 62 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              3:07.47    3:04.35        
                  43.16     1:31.90 (48.74)     2:18.92 (47.02)     3:04.35 (45.43)
 63 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:05.12        
                  41.69     1:29.46 (47.77)     2:18.60 (49.14)     3:05.12 (46.52)
 64 Flowers, Quincy J         16 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:06.13        
                  40.54     1:27.00 (46.46)     2:15.82 (48.82)     3:06.13 (50.31)
 65 Swain, Jake E             13 Jcc-MR               3:10.00    3:14.20        
                  40.81     1:30.51 (49.70)     2:22.69 (52.18)     3:14.20 (51.51)
 66 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              3:45.00    3:15.38        
                  44.17     1:34.73 (50.56)     2:26.07 (51.34)     3:15.38 (49.31)
 67 Huseyin, Celik S          15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:20.35        
                  42.39     1:34.43 (52.04)     2:28.90 (54.47)     3:20.35 (51.45)
 
Event 31  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             1:01.88    1:02.05        
                  30.38     1:02.05 (31.67)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              1:00.05    1:02.24        
                  30.38     1:02.24 (31.86)                                        
  3 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             1:01.71    1:02.56        
                  30.33     1:02.56 (32.23)                                        
  4 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR                    NT    1:03.32        
                  30.71     1:03.32 (32.61)                                        
  5 Palser, Samantha L        25 NYAC-MR                59.36    1:03.89        
                  31.29     1:03.89 (32.60)                                        
  6 Chan, Mandy               13 MPNY-MR              1:05.12    1:04.00        
                  31.54     1:04.00 (32.46)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:04.04        
                  30.42     1:04.04 (33.62)                                        
  8 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              1:05.75    1:04.36        
                  31.31     1:04.36 (33.05)                                        
  9 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             1:06.49    1:04.39        
                  31.18     1:04.39 (33.21)                                        
 10 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR             1:06.24    1:04.91        
                  32.08     1:04.91 (32.83)                                        
 11 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               1:04.44    1:05.61        
                  31.93     1:05.61 (33.68)                                        
 12 Lerner, Charlotte         14 Storm-MR             1:07.91    1:05.69        
                  31.69     1:05.69 (34.00)                                        
 13 Guglielmi, Gabriella M    16 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:06.93        
                  32.41     1:06.93 (34.52)                                        
 14 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             1:07.08    1:06.99        
                  31.95     1:06.99 (35.04)                                        
 15 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR               1:08.95    1:07.69        
                  32.89     1:07.69 (34.80)                                        
 15 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:05.08    1:07.69        
                  32.72     1:07.69 (34.97)                                        
 17 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:08.00        
                  32.70     1:08.00 (35.30)                                        
 18 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:07.02    1:08.11        
                  33.01     1:08.11 (35.10)                                        
 19 Kabillio, Mia N           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.99    1:08.14        
                  33.08     1:08.14 (35.06)                                        
 20 Gaffney, Victoria E       15 COND-MR              1:11.34    1:08.17        
                  33.14     1:08.17 (35.03)                                        
 21 Pollack, Sage M           16 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:08.65        
                  33.75     1:08.65 (34.90)                                        
 22 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:08.91        
                  33.48     1:08.91 (35.43)                                        
 23 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             1:08.13    1:08.92        
                  34.01     1:08.92 (34.91)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:08.64    1:08.92        
                  33.53     1:08.92 (35.39)                                        
 25 Uspenskaya, Sasha         13 COND-MR              1:07.81    1:09.15        
                  33.53     1:09.15 (35.62)                                        
 26 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              1:10.56    1:09.46        
                  34.01     1:09.46 (35.45)                                        
 27 Briordy, Casey L          14 UN-MR                1:08.90    1:09.52        
                  33.40     1:09.52 (36.12)                                        
 28 Hunnewell, Skylar S       16 APEX-MR              1:08.83    1:09.72        
                  34.09     1:09.72 (35.63)                                        
 29 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              1:09.74    1:09.73        
                  33.88     1:09.73 (35.85)                                        
 30 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.38    1:09.76        
                  34.44     1:09.76 (35.32)                                        
 31 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR               1:10.27    1:10.19        
                  33.50     1:10.19 (36.69)                                        
 32 Molestina, Ana T          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.51    1:10.72        
                  34.53     1:10.72 (36.19)                                        
 33 Pan, Christina            14 GATE-MR              1:11.51    1:10.79        
                  35.04     1:10.79 (35.75)                                        
 34 Zaets, Allison M          17 WAC-MR               1:08.42    1:10.83        
                  34.29     1:10.83 (36.54)                                        
 35 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              1:13.32    1:11.28        
                  34.76     1:11.28 (36.52)                                        
 36 Horwitz, Rebecca A        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.13    1:11.32        
                  34.37     1:11.32 (36.95)                                        
 37 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             1:13.50    1:11.40        
                  34.27     1:11.40 (37.13)                                        
 38 Chang, Grace              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.55    1:11.79        
                  34.71     1:11.79 (37.08)                                        
 39 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:11.20    1:11.89        
                  34.61     1:11.89 (37.28)                                        
 40 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:12.00        
                  34.22     1:12.00 (37.78)                                        
 41 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:12.16        
                  34.86     1:12.16 (37.30)                                        
 42 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:12.17        
                  34.55     1:12.17 (37.62)                                        
 43 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               1:18.69    1:12.36        
                  35.24     1:12.36 (37.12)                                        
 44 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:12.77        
                  35.11     1:12.77 (37.66)                                        
 45 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.06    1:12.82        
                  35.62     1:12.82 (37.20)                                        
 46 Hall, Katelyn M           15 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:13.39        
                  34.91     1:13.39 (38.48)                                        
 47 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:13.60        
                  35.08     1:13.60 (38.52)                                        
 48 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:13.82        
                  35.61     1:13.82 (38.21)                                        
 49 March, Tori A             17 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:14.17        
                  34.61     1:14.17 (39.56)                                        
 50 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              1:07.77    1:14.20        
                  35.41     1:14.20 (38.79)                                        
 51 Schelchere, Montana       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.48    1:14.24        
                  35.86     1:14.24 (38.38)                                        
 52 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:14.27        
                  35.96     1:14.27 (38.31)                                        
 53 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:14.68        
                  36.61     1:14.68 (38.07)                                        
 54 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:14.64    1:15.00        
                  36.90     1:15.00 (38.10)                                        
 55 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:15.45        
                  36.84     1:15.45 (38.61)                                        
 56 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              1:12.40    1:15.79        
                  36.92     1:15.79 (38.87)                                        
 57 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:15.82        
                  36.98     1:15.82 (38.84)                                        
 58 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:12.10    1:16.24        
                  37.66     1:16.24 (38.58)                                        
 59 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:14.31    1:16.38        
                  37.32     1:16.38 (39.06)                                        
 60 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:16.46        
                  37.26     1:16.46 (39.20)                                        
 61 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:17.20        
                  38.21     1:17.20 (38.99)                                        
 62 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               1:17.81    1:17.29        
                  37.16     1:17.29 (40.13)                                        
 63 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              1:14.84    1:17.40        
                  36.65     1:17.40 (40.75)                                        
 64 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               1:11.54    1:17.43        
                  37.82     1:17.43 (39.61)                                        
 65 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR               1:13.85    1:17.79        
                  37.58     1:17.79 (40.21)                                        
 66 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR               1:32.99    1:17.83        
                  37.75     1:17.83 (40.08)                                        
 67 Chukwulozie, Stella       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.02    1:18.23        
                  38.43     1:18.23 (39.80)                                        
 68 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.43    1:18.65        
                  38.92     1:18.65 (39.73)                                        
 69 Novello, Morgan           13 WAC-MR               1:20.00    1:19.06        
                  38.25     1:19.06 (40.81)                                        
 70 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:19.39        
                  38.61     1:19.39 (40.78)                                        
 71 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             1:20.35    1:19.45        
                  39.23     1:19.45 (40.22)                                        
 72 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             1:19.67    1:19.59        
                  38.82     1:19.59 (40.77)                                        
 73 Lu, Erxi                  13 APEX-MR              1:26.78    1:20.11        
                  37.90     1:20.11 (42.21)                                        
 74 Greene, Anna              15 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:20.21        
                  39.10     1:20.21 (41.11)                                        
 75 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              1:21.31    1:20.59        
                  39.01     1:20.59 (41.58)                                        
 76 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.58    1:20.71        
                  38.53     1:20.71 (42.18)                                        
 77 Field, Skylar             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.54    1:20.73        
                  39.54     1:20.73 (41.19)                                        
 78 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.12    1:20.74        
                  38.47     1:20.74 (42.27)                                        
 79 Storm, Lauren M           14 PAC-MR               1:25.68    1:20.96        
                  39.78     1:20.96 (41.18)                                        
 80 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR              1:24.92    1:21.18        
                  40.22     1:21.18 (40.96)                                        
 80 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              1:21.87    1:21.18        
 82 Tatar, Sophie E           13 COND-MR              1:34.89    1:21.46        
                  39.39     1:21.46 (42.07)                                        
 83 Taylor, Phoebe F          15 UN-MR                1:20.00    1:22.75        
 84 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR               1:22.55    1:22.84        
                  39.44     1:22.84 (43.40)                                        
 85 Scholl, Emma I            15 BKR-MR               1:28.00    1:22.92        
                  40.85     1:22.92 (42.07)                                        
 86 Quiles, Jade A            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.32    1:23.25        
                  40.17     1:23.25 (43.08)                                        
 87 DeMayo, Ava E             16 Jcc-MR               1:21.14    1:23.43        
                  40.51     1:23.43 (42.92)                                        
 88 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:23.67        
 89 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:24.19        
                  40.78     1:24.19 (43.41)                                        
 90 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              1:27.12    1:24.26        
 91 Blizzard, Autumn          13 ASAP-MR              1:38.19    1:25.22        
                  40.42     1:25.22 (44.80)                                        
 92 Henis, Kristina M         13 NYCC-MR              1:26.17    1:25.47        
 93 Barbaro, Alexandra        13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.40        
                  43.04     1:28.40 (45.36)                                        
 94 McGuigan, Grace E         15 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:28.95        
                  41.29     1:28.95 (47.66)                                        
 95 Nazarova, Erika           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:30.45        
                  45.00     1:30.45 (45.45)                                        
 96 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              1:42.26    1:35.61        
                  46.62     1:35.61 (48.99)                                        
 97 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.51        
                  46.96     1:37.51 (50.55)                                        
 98 Brown, Charlotte          13 BKR-MR               1:38.00    1:43.38        
 99 Roussel, Bella B          13 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:50.82        
                  52.62     1:50.82 (58.20)                                        
 -- Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              1:22.86         DQ        
      False start
                  37.12          DQ (39.28)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavrilchin, Michael       28 RI Marlins-MR          53.75      55.53        
                  26.44       55.53 (29.09)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                56.56      56.32        
                  27.29       56.32 (29.03)                                        
  3 Robinson, Sean C          32 NYAC-MR                52.94      56.38        
                  26.69       56.38 (29.69)                                        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR                57.00      56.93        
                  27.41       56.93 (29.52)                                        
  5 Eid, Christian J          17 Badger-MR              59.12      57.76        
                  28.37       57.76 (29.39)                                        
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR                 59.98      58.34        
                  28.71       58.34 (29.63)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.64      58.50        
                  28.81       58.50 (29.69)                                        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:01.22      58.75        
                  28.53       58.75 (30.22)                                        
  9 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR              1:03.94      58.93        
                  28.51       58.93 (30.42)                                        
 10 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              1:02.10    1:00.39        
                  29.70     1:00.39 (30.69)                                        
 11 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.27    1:00.43        
                  29.22     1:00.43 (31.21)                                        
 12 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                59.02    1:00.54        
                  29.16     1:00.54 (31.38)                                        
 13 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              1:00.41    1:01.15        
                  29.96     1:01.15 (31.19)                                        
 14 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:01.26        
                  30.22     1:01.26 (31.04)                                        
 15 Guerrero, Sean N          15 COND-MR              1:01.64    1:01.51        
                  30.23     1:01.51 (31.28)                                        
 16 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:01.64        
                  30.25     1:01.64 (31.39)                                        
 17 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             1:04.03    1:01.72        
                  29.87     1:01.72 (31.85)                                        
 17 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR               59.59    1:01.72        
                  30.10     1:01.72 (31.62)                                        
 19 Thio, Randy M             17 NCAC-MR              1:02.90    1:02.16        
                  29.73     1:02.16 (32.43)                                        
 20 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:02.32        
                  30.65     1:02.32 (31.67)                                        
 21 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             1:04.80    1:03.06        
                  30.90     1:03.06 (32.16)                                        
 22 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             1:07.21    1:03.48        
                  30.87     1:03.48 (32.61)                                        
 23 Montesa, Daniel           15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.09    1:03.91        
                  31.39     1:03.91 (32.52)                                        
 24 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             1:05.86    1:04.16        
                  30.94     1:04.16 (33.22)                                        
 25 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              1:04.18    1:04.43        
                  30.99     1:04.43 (33.44)                                        
 26 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:03.42    1:05.16        
                  31.65     1:05.16 (33.51)                                        
 27 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:05.31        
                  31.80     1:05.31 (33.51)                                        
 28 Francis, Ben              16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:05.61        
                  31.68     1:05.61 (33.93)                                        
 29 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR               1:06.59    1:05.62        
                  31.21     1:05.62 (34.41)                                        
 30 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:05.79        
                  32.04     1:05.79 (33.75)                                        
 31 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              1:11.01    1:06.30        
                  31.89     1:06.30 (34.41)                                        
 32 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              1:09.49    1:06.58        
                  32.50     1:06.58 (34.08)                                        
 33 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              1:05.79    1:06.78        
                  32.23     1:06.78 (34.55)                                        
 33 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             1:08.05    1:06.78        
                  32.58     1:06.78 (34.20)                                        
 35 Fan, Maximilian           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.57    1:06.84        
                  32.75     1:06.84 (34.09)                                        
 36 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR               1:09.99    1:06.90        
                  32.72     1:06.90 (34.18)                                        
 37 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              1:06.72    1:07.44        
                  32.99     1:07.44 (34.45)                                        
 38 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:07.64        
                  32.15     1:07.64 (35.49)                                        
 39 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:06.20    1:07.68        
                  33.66     1:07.68 (34.02)                                        
 40 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.80    1:08.07        
                  33.03     1:08.07 (35.04)                                        
 41 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.42    1:08.17        
                  33.20     1:08.17 (34.97)                                        
 42 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:09.87    1:08.41        
                  33.53     1:08.41 (34.88)                                        
 43 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              1:09.87    1:08.61        
                  33.06     1:08.61 (35.55)                                        
 44 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              1:21.45    1:08.95        
                  33.80     1:08.95 (35.15)                                        
 45 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:08.81    1:09.02        
                  33.58     1:09.02 (35.44)                                        
 46 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               1:06.46    1:09.06        
                  32.66     1:09.06 (36.40)                                        
 47 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.13    1:09.15        
                  32.88     1:09.15 (36.27)                                        
 48 Spade, John               14 WAC-MR               1:09.84    1:09.42        
                  33.65     1:09.42 (35.77)                                        
 49 May, Damon T              17 Storm-MR             1:10.65    1:09.86        
                  33.82     1:09.86 (36.04)                                        
 49 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              1:08.51    1:09.86        
                  33.89     1:09.86 (35.97)                                        
 51 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             1:10.35    1:10.01        
                  34.69     1:10.01 (35.32)                                        
 52 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:10.47    1:10.06        
                  34.34     1:10.06 (35.72)                                        
 53 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:08.29    1:10.07        
                  33.57     1:10.07 (36.50)                                        
 54 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:10.33        
                  34.48     1:10.33 (35.85)                                        
 55 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR               1:11.95    1:10.75        
                  34.01     1:10.75 (36.74)                                        
 56 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              1:16.51    1:11.00        
                  34.44     1:11.00 (36.56)                                        
 57 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:11.16        
                  34.09     1:11.16 (37.07)                                        
 58 Mueller, Roman J          14 NYCC-MR              1:09.74    1:11.38        
                  34.16     1:11.38 (37.22)                                        
 59 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        13 MPNY-MR              1:15.73    1:11.81        
                  35.33     1:11.81 (36.48)                                        
 60 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:11.59    1:11.95        
                  34.62     1:11.95 (37.33)                                        
 61 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              1:12.85    1:12.04        
                  35.41     1:12.04 (36.63)                                        
 61 McCafferty, John          14 WAC-MR               1:22.21    1:12.04        
                  35.50     1:12.04 (36.54)                                        
 63 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:12.06        
                  35.07     1:12.06 (36.99)                                        
 64 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR               1:15.14    1:12.60        
                  35.81     1:12.60 (36.79)                                        
 65 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               1:18.00    1:12.65        
                  35.86     1:12.65 (36.79)                                        
 66 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              1:21.37    1:12.70        
                  35.77     1:12.70 (36.93)                                        
 67 Brink, Sam M              13 Jcc-MR               1:15.50    1:13.10        
                  35.56     1:13.10 (37.54)                                        
 68 Chau, Brian               15 GATE-MR              1:13.15    1:13.14        
                  35.35     1:13.14 (37.79)                                        
 69 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              1:11.67    1:13.64        
                  36.09     1:13.64 (37.55)                                        
 70 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:18.97    1:13.97        
                  35.13     1:13.97 (38.84)                                        
 71 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:15.05        
                  36.39     1:15.05 (38.66)                                        
 72 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:15.57        
                  36.76     1:15.57 (38.81)                                        
 73 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:15.64        
                  36.21     1:15.64 (39.43)                                        
 74 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               1:18.89    1:17.38        
                  37.57     1:17.38 (39.81)                                        
 75 Demarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR               1:04.11    1:17.61        
                  36.60     1:17.61 (41.01)                                        
 76 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               1:19.40    1:17.62        
                  37.73     1:17.62 (39.89)                                        
 77 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:14.91    1:17.65        
                  37.34     1:17.65 (40.31)                                        
 78 Huseyin, Celik S          15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.96    1:18.31        
                  38.21     1:18.31 (40.10)                                        
 79 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:21.35    1:18.67        
                  38.13     1:18.67 (40.54)                                        
 80 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:18.91        
                  37.85     1:18.91 (41.06)                                        
 81 Fiore, Christian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.70    1:19.99        
                  39.07     1:19.99 (40.92)                                        
 82 Porges, David R           13 Jcc-MR               1:18.70    1:20.20        
                  39.01     1:20.20 (41.19)                                        
 83 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              1:24.49    1:20.95        
                  40.06     1:20.95 (40.89)                                        
 84 Tien, Allen               13 GATE-MR              1:21.82    1:21.71        
                  40.60     1:21.71 (41.11)                                        
 85 Sherpa, Carson P          13 GATE-MR              1:26.06    1:23.57        
                  38.83     1:23.57 (44.74)                                        
 86 Bialik, Richie G          15 COND-MR              1:32.10    1:23.92        
                  41.50     1:23.92 (42.42)                                        
 87 Flowers, Quincy J         16 COND-MR              1:31.90    1:27.04        
                  41.55     1:27.04 (45.49)                                        
 88 Jerschow, Alexander       13 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:55.15        
 
Event 33  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              2:05.02    2:05.24        
                  28.38     1:00.07 (31.69)     1:32.46 (32.39)     2:05.24 (32.78)
  2 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.18    2:20.02        
                  31.51     1:06.64 (35.13)     1:42.68 (36.04)     2:20.02 (37.34)
  3 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:26.56    2:23.61        
                  31.56     1:07.65 (36.09)     1:45.75 (38.10)     2:23.61 (37.86)
  4 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:25.40    2:23.77        
                  32.32     1:08.38 (36.06)     1:46.11 (37.73)     2:23.77 (37.66)
  5 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              2:23.24    2:24.56        
                  32.35     1:09.12 (36.77)     1:47.36 (38.24)     2:24.56 (37.20)
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              2:31.01    2:25.77        
                  32.87     1:10.08 (37.21)     1:47.89 (37.81)     2:25.77 (37.88)
  7 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              2:23.00    2:27.85        
                  31.90     1:10.10 (38.20)     1:49.55 (39.45)     2:27.85 (38.30)
  8 Chan, Mandy               13 MPNY-MR              2:38.02    2:29.44        
                  33.61     1:12.33 (38.72)     1:52.36 (40.03)     2:29.44 (37.08)
  9 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               2:34.73    2:32.04        
                  32.15     1:10.74 (38.59)     1:51.37 (40.63)     2:32.04 (40.67)
 10 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               2:38.72    2:37.30        
                  33.38     1:12.70 (39.32)     1:54.83 (42.13)     2:37.30 (42.47)
 11 Yu, Serena                15 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:42.93        
                  36.38     1:16.51 (40.13)     1:58.33 (41.82)     2:42.93 (44.60)
 12 Polubinski, Mimi O        15 Jcc-MR               2:48.00    2:46.75        
                  36.48     1:19.10 (42.62)     2:03.08 (43.98)     2:46.75 (43.67)
 13 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:37.02    2:47.09        
                  35.20     1:16.92 (41.72)     2:01.46 (44.54)     2:47.09 (45.63)
 14 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:41.32    3:03.26        
                  39.26     1:25.49 (46.23)     2:14.49 (49.00)     3:03.26 (48.77)
 15 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              2:53.21    3:03.45        
                  38.91     1:23.65 (44.74)     2:13.09 (49.44)     3:03.45 (50.36)
 16 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:26.51        
                  44.45     1:38.21 (53.76)     2:31.42 (53.21)     3:26.51 (55.09)
 
Event 34  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    1:59.87        
                  26.58       57.11 (30.53)     1:30.03 (32.92)     1:59.87 (29.84)
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:02.63    2:03.42        
                  27.45       59.39 (31.94)     1:31.48 (32.09)     2:03.42 (31.94)
  3 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              2:03.56    2:05.78        
                  27.24       59.45 (32.21)     1:32.91 (33.46)     2:05.78 (32.87)
  4 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              2:04.04    2:07.36        
                  27.40       58.10 (30.70)     1:30.70 (32.60)     2:07.36 (36.66)
  5 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              2:05.84    2:08.63        
                  28.13     1:00.73 (32.60)     1:34.53 (33.80)     2:08.63 (34.10)
  6 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.38    2:11.69        
                  28.15     1:01.23 (33.08)     1:35.92 (34.69)     2:11.69 (35.77)
  7 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:10.68    2:12.29        
                  29.20     1:02.80 (33.60)     1:37.12 (34.32)     2:12.29 (35.17)
  8 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             2:17.13    2:12.52        
                  28.03     1:01.14 (33.11)     1:36.50 (35.36)     2:12.52 (36.02)
  9 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             2:26.38    2:14.46        
                  29.36     1:04.67 (35.31)     1:39.20 (34.53)     2:14.46 (35.26)
 10 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    2:15.44        
                  29.43     1:03.03 (33.60)     1:38.73 (35.70)     2:15.44 (36.71)
 11 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:21.77    2:19.28        
                  30.32     1:05.13 (34.81)     1:42.11 (36.98)     2:19.28 (37.17)
 12 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:19.75        
                  31.21     1:06.23 (35.02)     1:43.31 (37.08)     2:19.75 (36.44)
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              2:17.18    2:19.82        
                  31.23     1:06.39 (35.16)     1:43.14 (36.75)     2:19.82 (36.68)
 14 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:22.82    2:20.52        
                  28.81     1:04.38 (35.57)     1:42.17 (37.79)     2:20.52 (38.35)
 15 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR              2:18.11    2:22.00        
                  30.36     1:06.49 (36.13)     1:43.75 (37.26)     2:22.00 (38.25)
 16 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR              2:47.15    2:25.08        
                  30.48     1:07.18 (36.70)     1:45.57 (38.39)     2:25.08 (39.51)
 17 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             2:24.74    2:27.15        
                  31.61     1:08.11 (36.50)     1:47.33 (39.22)     2:27.15 (39.82)
 18 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:24.22    2:28.20        
                  32.36     1:09.33 (36.97)     1:48.73 (39.40)     2:28.20 (39.47)
 19 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:34.77    2:31.24        
                  31.72     1:10.52 (38.80)     1:50.60 (40.08)     2:31.24 (40.64)
 20 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              2:30.00    2:31.33        
                  34.83     1:14.15 (39.32)     1:55.16 (41.01)     2:31.33 (36.17)
 21 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              2:47.35    2:43.91        
                  35.40     1:16.65 (41.25)     2:01.13 (44.48)     2:43.91 (42.78)
 22 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:42.11    2:50.15        
                  34.67     1:17.89 (43.22)     2:04.45 (46.56)     2:50.15 (45.70)
 23 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:52.87        
                  35.17     1:21.13 (45.96)     2:08.07 (46.94)     2:52.87 (44.80)
 24 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              2:47.85    2:55.92        
                  37.51     1:22.68 (45.17)     2:09.80 (47.12)     2:55.92 (46.12)
 
Event 35  Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              5:05.64    5:04.45        
                  27.89       58.06 (30.17)     1:28.75 (30.69)     1:59.37 (30.62)
        2:29.84 (30.47)     3:01.11 (31.27)     3:31.99 (30.88)     4:03.03 (31.04)
        4:33.98 (30.95)     5:04.45 (30.47)                                        
  2 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR             5:33.78    5:27.63        
                  29.31     1:01.53 (32.22)     1:34.74 (33.21)     2:08.58 (33.84)
        2:42.23 (33.65)     3:16.08 (33.85)     3:49.58 (33.50)     4:22.95 (33.37)
        4:55.87 (32.92)     5:27.63 (31.76)                                        
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             5:42.99    5:31.36        
                  30.50     1:04.63 (34.13)     1:39.01 (34.38)     2:12.78 (33.77)
        2:46.51 (33.73)     3:20.00 (33.49)     3:53.44 (33.44)     4:26.86 (33.42)
        5:00.72 (33.86)     5:31.36 (30.64)                                        
  4 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             5:33.09    5:31.47        
                  29.70     1:01.94 (32.24)     1:35.40 (33.46)     2:09.26 (33.86)
        2:43.68 (34.42)     3:18.24 (34.56)     3:51.87 (33.63)     4:25.67 (33.80)
        4:58.97 (33.30)     5:31.47 (32.50)                                        
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             5:37.11    5:31.59        
                  29.39     1:01.87 (32.48)     1:35.54 (33.67)     2:09.26 (33.72)
        2:43.16 (33.90)     3:17.25 (34.09)     3:50.74 (33.49)     4:24.71 (33.97)
        4:58.76 (34.05)     5:31.59 (32.83)                                        
  6 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               5:35.99    5:37.14        
                  30.57     1:04.09 (33.52)     1:37.97 (33.88)     2:12.12 (34.15)
        2:46.41 (34.29)     3:21.04 (34.63)     3:55.68 (34.64)     4:29.85 (34.17)
        5:04.26 (34.41)     5:37.14 (32.88)                                        
  7 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             5:37.12    5:39.28        
                  31.08     1:05.11 (34.03)     1:39.83 (34.72)     2:15.42 (35.59)
        2:49.46 (34.04)     3:24.08 (34.62)     3:58.10 (34.02)     4:32.47 (34.37)
        5:06.27 (33.80)     5:39.28 (33.01)                                        
  8 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              5:43.36    5:41.11        
                  30.57     1:04.46 (33.89)     1:39.88 (35.42)     2:15.04 (35.16)
        2:49.68 (34.64)     3:24.19 (34.51)     3:58.32 (34.13)     4:33.13 (34.81)
        5:07.52 (34.39)     5:41.11 (33.59)                                        
  9 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              5:50.72    5:43.16        
                  28.55     1:00.72 (32.17)     1:33.91 (33.19)     2:07.86 (33.95)
        2:42.97 (35.11)     3:18.54 (35.57)     3:55.13 (36.59)     4:31.67 (36.54)
        5:07.73 (36.06)     5:43.16 (35.43)                                        
 10 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               5:49.85    5:43.34        
                  30.79     1:04.97 (34.18)     1:40.43 (35.46)     2:15.21 (34.78)
        2:49.97 (34.76)     3:24.60 (34.63)     3:59.56 (34.96)     4:34.57 (35.01)
        5:09.56 (34.99)     5:43.34 (33.78)                                        
 11 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             5:51.16    5:45.01        
                  31.83     1:06.74 (34.91)     1:42.63 (35.89)     2:17.91 (35.28)
        2:53.05 (35.14)     3:27.83 (34.78)     4:03.16 (35.33)     4:37.33 (34.17)
        5:11.40 (34.07)     5:45.01 (33.61)                                        
 12 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              5:53.79    5:47.96        
                  30.51     1:04.69 (34.18)     1:39.74 (35.05)     2:15.75 (36.01)
        2:51.27 (35.52)     3:27.30 (36.03)     4:03.29 (35.99)     4:38.72 (35.43)
        5:13.81 (35.09)     5:47.96 (34.15)                                        
 13 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             5:40.15    5:49.86        
                  30.36     1:04.63 (34.27)     1:39.58 (34.95)     2:14.29 (34.71)
        2:50.02 (35.73)     3:25.91 (35.89)     4:01.66 (35.75)     4:38.28 (36.62)
        5:14.84 (36.56)     5:49.86 (35.02)                                        
 14 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               5:43.39    5:50.05        
                  31.08     1:05.83 (34.75)     1:41.78 (35.95)     2:17.43 (35.65)
        2:53.22 (35.79)     3:28.39 (35.17)     4:03.69 (35.30)     4:39.45 (35.76)
        5:15.53 (36.08)     5:50.05 (34.52)                                        
 15 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 UN-MR                5:50.00    5:57.70        
                  31.76     1:06.26 (34.50)     1:42.13 (35.87)     2:17.74 (35.61)
        2:54.50 (36.76)     3:31.53 (37.03)     4:08.70 (37.17)     4:46.03 (37.33)
        5:22.97 (36.94)     5:57.70 (34.73)                                        
 16 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              5:39.61    6:01.78        
                  30.49     1:05.96 (35.47)     1:42.66 (36.70)     2:19.74 (37.08)
        2:57.47 (37.73)     3:34.79 (37.32)     4:11.72 (36.93)     4:48.71 (36.99)
        5:26.03 (37.32)     6:01.78 (35.75)                                        
 17 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               6:39.22    6:27.74        
                  33.43     1:11.58 (38.15)     1:50.79 (39.21)     2:30.19 (39.40)
        3:10.39 (40.20)     3:49.88 (39.49)     4:29.96 (40.08)     5:09.41 (39.45)
        5:48.87 (39.46)     6:27.74 (38.87)                                        
 18 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR                   NT    6:45.11        
                  33.26     1:12.31 (39.05)     1:53.10 (40.79)     2:34.34 (41.24)
        3:17.15 (42.81)     3:58.66 (41.51)     4:40.67 (42.01)     5:23.07 (42.40)
        6:04.91 (41.84)     6:45.11 (40.20)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Christian J          17 Badger-MR            4:54.02    4:53.89        
                  27.72       57.43 (29.71)     1:27.25 (29.82)     1:56.84 (29.59)
        2:26.21 (29.37)     2:55.86 (29.65)     3:25.33 (29.47)     3:55.56 (30.23)
        4:25.07 (29.51)     4:53.89 (28.82)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:03.70    5:01.23        
                  26.56       56.34 (29.78)     1:26.90 (30.56)     1:57.58 (30.68)
        2:28.63 (31.05)     2:59.95 (31.32)     3:31.06 (31.11)     4:01.63 (30.57)
        4:32.36 (30.73)     5:01.23 (28.87)                                        
  3 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              5:10.78    5:04.97        
                  27.08       56.60 (29.52)     1:26.54 (29.94)     1:57.30 (30.76)
        2:28.23 (30.93)     2:59.45 (31.22)     3:31.06 (31.61)     4:02.40 (31.34)
        4:34.10 (31.70)     5:04.97 (30.87)                                        
  4 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             5:18.11    5:09.02        
                  27.64       57.86 (30.22)     1:28.84 (30.98)     2:00.34 (31.50)
        2:32.14 (31.80)     3:03.65 (31.51)     3:35.26 (31.61)     4:07.17 (31.91)
        4:38.85 (31.68)     5:09.02 (30.17)                                        
  5 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             5:27.78    5:09.16        
                  27.07       57.38 (30.31)     1:28.55 (31.17)     1:59.87 (31.32)
        2:31.17 (31.30)     3:03.21 (32.04)     3:34.56 (31.35)     4:06.60 (32.04)
        4:38.22 (31.62)     5:09.16 (30.94)                                        
  6 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             5:21.68    5:10.01        
                  28.01       58.93 (30.92)     1:31.27 (32.34)     2:03.01 (31.74)
        2:34.67 (31.66)     3:06.35 (31.68)     3:38.37 (32.02)     4:10.34 (31.97)
        4:40.98 (30.64)     5:10.01 (29.03)                                        
  7 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             5:22.19    5:11.10        
                  27.03       57.44 (30.41)     1:28.80 (31.36)     2:00.67 (31.87)
        2:32.46 (31.79)     3:04.35 (31.89)     3:36.18 (31.83)     4:07.92 (31.74)
        4:40.04 (32.12)     5:11.10 (31.06)                                        
  8 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             5:21.01    5:13.04        
                  26.53       57.36 (30.83)     1:28.49 (31.13)     2:00.66 (32.17)
        2:32.87 (32.21)     3:04.77 (31.90)     3:37.53 (32.76)     4:09.81 (32.28)
        4:41.92 (32.11)     5:13.04 (31.12)                                        
  9 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              5:25.02    5:14.25        
                  28.40       59.74 (31.34)     1:30.97 (31.23)     2:03.67 (32.70)
        2:35.23 (31.56)     3:07.34 (32.11)     3:40.39 (33.05)     4:12.10 (31.71)
        4:43.75 (31.65)     5:14.25 (30.50)                                        
 10 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              5:17.77    5:20.77        
                  26.76       57.98 (31.22)     1:30.22 (32.24)     2:03.37 (33.15)
        2:37.16 (33.79)     3:10.92 (33.76)     3:44.75 (33.83)     4:17.59 (32.84)
        4:50.10 (32.51)     5:20.77 (30.67)                                        
 11 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR              5:23.04    5:25.40        
                  28.17       59.57 (31.40)     1:31.88 (32.31)     2:04.57 (32.69)
        2:38.07 (33.50)     3:11.40 (33.33)     3:45.14 (33.74)     4:19.50 (34.36)
        4:53.45 (33.95)     5:25.40 (31.95)                                        
 12 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              5:23.54    5:26.63        
                  28.89     1:01.59 (32.70)     1:34.98 (33.39)     2:08.46 (33.48)
        2:41.43 (32.97)     3:14.59 (33.16)     3:47.98 (33.39)     4:21.47 (33.49)
        4:54.60 (33.13)     5:26.63 (32.03)                                        
 13 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR                   NT    5:31.87        
                  30.42     1:03.21 (32.79)     1:36.27 (33.06)     2:09.48 (33.21)
        2:43.26 (33.78)     3:17.14 (33.88)     3:51.07 (33.93)     4:24.98 (33.91)
        4:58.50 (33.52)     5:31.87 (33.37)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaets, Samantha           10 WAC-MR               1:09.95    1:07.09        
                  32.11     1:07.09 (34.98)                                        
  2 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:11.37        
                  33.86     1:11.37 (37.51)                                        
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR              1:11.43    1:11.74        
                  33.95     1:11.74 (37.79)                                        
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.41    1:11.75        
                  34.31     1:11.75 (37.44)                                        
  5 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              1:19.83    1:12.39        
                  34.79     1:12.39 (37.60)                                        
  6 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:15.37    1:13.00        
                  34.61     1:13.00 (38.39)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:13.10        
                  34.70     1:13.10 (38.40)                                        
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:13.14        
                  33.88     1:13.14 (39.26)                                        
  9 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR              1:14.99    1:14.70        
                  35.65     1:14.70 (39.05)                                        
 10 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.01    1:14.93        
                  34.29     1:14.93 (40.64)                                        
 11 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              1:20.47    1:15.04        
                  35.87     1:15.04 (39.17)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.39        
                  34.18     1:15.39 (41.21)                                        
 13 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.66    1:15.98        
                  37.06     1:15.98 (38.92)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Suri            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.44    1:16.15        
                  37.22     1:16.15 (38.93)                                        
 15 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                1:21.17    1:16.39        
                  37.39     1:16.39 (39.00)                                        
 16 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:16.61        
                  37.05     1:16.61 (39.56)                                        
 17 Harish, Nila               8 MPNY-MR              1:16.72    1:16.67        
                  37.51     1:16.67 (39.16)                                        
 18 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:17.15        
                  35.90     1:17.15 (41.25)                                        
 19 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:17.68        
                  36.18     1:17.68 (41.50)                                        
 20 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:17.70        
                  36.19     1:17.70 (41.51)                                        
 21 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:17.92        
                  37.31     1:17.92 (40.61)                                        
 22 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                1:22.12    1:18.37        
                  38.60     1:18.37 (39.77)                                        
 23 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:18.61        
                  37.67     1:18.61 (40.94)                                        
 24 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:19.09        
                  37.05     1:19.09 (42.04)                                        
 25 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:19.12        
                  37.35     1:19.12 (41.77)                                        
 26 Crespo, Amanda            10 Blue Waves-MR        1:30.00    1:19.32        
                  37.25     1:19.32 (42.07)                                        
 27 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:24.59    1:19.45        
                  38.74     1:19.45 (40.71)                                        
 28 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:19.46        
                  35.80     1:19.46 (43.66)                                        
 29 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR              1:42.98    1:19.50        
                  38.21     1:19.50 (41.29)                                        
 30 Chiari, Tessa             10 WAC-MR               1:25.93    1:19.54        
                  36.89     1:19.54 (42.65)                                        
 31 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                1:33.76    1:19.72        
                  36.79     1:19.72 (42.93)                                        
 32 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth       9 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:20.14        
                  38.27     1:20.14 (41.87)                                        
 33 Martinez Escorial, Claud   9 ASAP-MR              1:30.98    1:20.55        
                  39.48     1:20.55 (41.07)                                        
 34 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.50    1:20.60        
                  37.17     1:20.60 (43.43)                                        
 35 Crisano, Nadiya           10 WAC-MR               1:18.60    1:20.61        
                  37.45     1:20.61 (43.16)                                        
 36 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:20.71        
                  35.40     1:20.71 (45.31)                                        
 37 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:21.19        
                  37.86     1:21.19 (43.33)                                        
 38 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.62    1:21.89        
                  38.38     1:21.89 (43.51)                                        
 39 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.01    1:22.08        
                  37.86     1:22.08 (44.22)                                        
 40 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:26.97    1:22.15        
                  39.13     1:22.15 (43.02)                                        
 41 Edwards, Lisia             9 NYCC-MR              1:42.94    1:22.65        
                  37.03     1:22.65 (45.62)                                        
 42 Chan, Angelina            10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.80    1:23.17        
                  40.11     1:23.17 (43.06)                                        
 43 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:22.34    1:23.29        
                  39.77     1:23.29 (43.52)                                        
 44 Hall, Lavinia             10 APEX-MR              1:23.42    1:23.33        
                  38.74     1:23.33 (44.59)                                        
 45 Willscher, Talia           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.45        
                  38.96     1:23.45 (44.49)                                        
 46 Virella, Sophia           10 WAC-MR               1:29.64    1:23.51        
                  37.92     1:23.51 (45.59)                                        
 47 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR              1:23.90    1:23.67        
                  39.82     1:23.67 (43.85)                                        
 48 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR              1:20.04    1:23.76        
                  37.61     1:23.76 (46.15)                                        
 49 Murphy, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:24.77        
                  40.64     1:24.77 (44.13)                                        
 50 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              1:24.06    1:25.16        
                  39.18     1:25.16 (45.98)                                        
 51 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR              1:25.30    1:25.27        
                  40.25     1:25.27 (45.02)                                        
 52 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:25.32        
                  40.84     1:25.32 (44.48)                                        
 53 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:25.40        
                  40.75     1:25.40 (44.65)                                        
 54 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.70        
                  40.21     1:25.70 (45.49)                                        
 55 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR               1:27.74    1:25.79        
                  41.63     1:25.79 (44.16)                                        
 56 Anderson, Stella K         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.95        
                  39.59     1:25.95 (46.36)                                        
 57 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR             1:26.41    1:26.31        
                  40.21     1:26.31 (46.10)                                        
 58 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              1:32.25    1:26.32        
                  40.06     1:26.32 (46.26)                                        
 59 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:26.98        
                  41.75     1:26.98 (45.23)                                        
 60 Pena, Camila A             9 APEX-MR              1:30.23    1:27.42        
                  41.63     1:27.42 (45.79)                                        
 61 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR              1:35.16    1:27.60        
                  40.98     1:27.60 (46.62)                                        
 62 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.77        
                  40.75     1:27.77 (47.02)                                        
 63 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             1:28.37    1:28.01        
                  41.39     1:28.01 (46.62)                                        
 64 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             1:25.47    1:28.42        
                  40.22     1:28.42 (48.20)                                        
 65 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.90    1:28.74        
                  40.93     1:28.74 (47.81)                                        
 66 Wineski, Nadia            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.81    1:29.21        
                  41.50     1:29.21 (47.71)                                        
 67 Ebanks, Madison            8 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:29.42        
                  42.40     1:29.42 (47.02)                                        
 68 Jackson, Machia J          9 Blue Waves-MR        1:32.87    1:29.57        
                  42.74     1:29.57 (46.83)                                        
 68 Wood, Addison              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:29.57        
                  43.21     1:29.57 (46.36)                                        
 70 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:30.17    1:29.88        
 71 Muir, Heather             10 WAC-MR               1:28.62    1:30.06        
                  42.48     1:30.06 (47.58)                                        
 72 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.70        
                  42.62     1:30.70 (48.08)                                        
 73 Obara, Veronica           10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:30.82        
 74 Field, Beke F             10 COND-MR              1:33.00    1:30.90        
                  42.41     1:30.90 (48.49)                                        
 75 Chiari, Milena            10 WAC-MR               1:32.08    1:30.98        
 76 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:31.34        
                  43.06     1:31.34 (48.28)                                        
 77 Kanachova, Veronica        9 APEX-MR              1:39.40    1:32.43        
                  43.54     1:32.43 (48.89)                                        
 78 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.72    1:32.55        
                  43.18     1:32.55 (49.37)                                        
 79 Batiz, Kaitlyn             9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:33.57        
                  44.20     1:33.57 (49.37)                                        
 80 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:35.06    1:33.64        
                  43.83     1:33.64 (49.81)                                        
 80 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:33.64        
                  42.75     1:33.64 (50.89)                                        
 82 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.76        
 83 Biehle, Calder A          10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:33.82        
                  46.47     1:33.82 (47.35)                                        
 84 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                1:34.00    1:34.40        
                  44.52     1:34.40 (49.88)                                        
 85 Dewar, Olivia              9 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:35.28        
                  41.86     1:35.28 (53.42)                                        
 86 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.89        
                  43.50     1:35.89 (52.39)                                        
 87 Sun, Shuyuan              10 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:36.63        
                  42.84     1:36.63 (53.79)                                        
 88 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              1:40.84    1:37.59        
                  45.57     1:37.59 (52.02)                                        
 89 Hightower, Payton         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:37.78        
                  44.28     1:37.78 (53.50)                                        
 90 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:42.75    1:37.99        
                  45.87     1:37.99 (52.12)                                        
 91 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:38.01        
                  45.64     1:38.01 (52.37)                                        
 92 Ali, Ashlee               10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.15        
                  45.37     1:41.15 (55.78)                                        
 93 Crisano, Leila             7 WAC-MR               1:49.91    1:41.83        
                  48.12     1:41.83 (53.71)                                        
 94 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.69        
                  49.04     1:42.69 (53.65)                                        
 95 Karp, Samara              10 BKR-MR               1:57.00    1:43.42        
                  48.76     1:43.42 (54.66)                                        
 96 Lubinsky, Isabel          10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:43.97        
                  43.49   1:43.97 (1:00.48)                                        
 97 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.90    1:44.25        
                  48.89     1:44.25 (55.36)                                        
 98 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR               1:55.34    1:44.94        
                  48.87     1:44.94 (56.07)                                        
 98 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR               1:45.59    1:44.94        
                  50.40     1:44.94 (54.54)                                        
100 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:45.03        
                  48.16     1:45.03 (56.87)                                        
101 Mesard, Ella M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.42        
                  46.92     1:45.42 (58.50)                                        
102 Byrnes, Brigid             9 CFB-MR               1:52.60    1:45.90        
                  48.44     1:45.90 (57.46)                                        
103 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR              1:48.65    1:46.09        
                  53.27     1:46.09 (52.82)                                        
104 Mckibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.53    1:46.60        
                  49.06     1:46.60 (57.54)                                        
105 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             1:39.73    1:47.41        
                  48.20     1:47.41 (59.21)                                        
106 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               1:54.99    1:47.66        
                  49.30     1:47.66 (58.36)                                        
107 Waye, Ellie S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.87        
                  48.34   1:48.87 (1:00.53)                                        
108 Flynn, Jillian N           7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:49.97        
                  52.15     1:49.97 (57.82)                                        
109 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:51.03    1:50.30        
                  50.32     1:50.30 (59.98)                                        
110 Lutchmansingh, Serena A    9 Blue Waves-MR        1:35.00    1:50.97        
                  49.85   1:50.97 (1:01.12)                                        
111 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR              2:00.38    1:51.71        
                  48.59   1:51.71 (1:03.12)                                        
112 Slarskey, Parker           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.79        
                  49.07   1:51.79 (1:02.72)                                        
113 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:52.14        
                  52.40     1:52.14 (59.74)                                        
114 Hlinka, Maria H            7 HS-MR                1:42.00    1:52.29        
115 Batiz, Emma                8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:52.88        
                  53.09     1:52.88 (59.79)                                        
116 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:55.45        
                  51.30   1:55.45 (1:04.15)                                        
117 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                1:42.00    1:59.09        
118 McKibben, Tyler l          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.30        
                  56.67   2:01.30 (1:04.63)                                        
119 Weingard, Alexandra K      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.38        
                  54.98   2:01.38 (1:06.40)                                        
120 Kurtz, Sydney              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.79        
                  55.77   2:06.79 (1:11.02)                                        
121 Menkes, Samantha           7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:12.26        
                1:03.84   2:12.26 (1:08.42)                                        
122 Ellefsen, Ryann            8 WAC-MR               2:08.92    2:14.50        
                  59.31   2:14.50 (1:15.19)                                        
 -- Masella, Alexandra         6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  55.48        DQ (1:06.37)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher Cheng    10 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:00.09        
                  28.66     1:00.09 (31.43)                                        
  2 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:07.82    1:02.38        
                  30.07     1:02.38 (32.31)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              1:03.39    1:03.14        
                  29.81     1:03.14 (33.33)                                        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.70        
                  31.70     1:06.70 (35.00)                                        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.35        
                  31.37     1:07.35 (35.98)                                        
  6 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              1:10.15    1:07.66        
                  31.73     1:07.66 (35.93)                                        
  7 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              1:13.54    1:09.00        
                  32.72     1:09.00 (36.28)                                        
  8 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:09.43    1:09.82        
                  32.38     1:09.82 (37.44)                                        
  9 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.58    1:10.71        
                  34.23     1:10.71 (36.48)                                        
 10 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                1:12.25    1:10.86        
                  34.41     1:10.86 (36.45)                                        
 11 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR              1:13.06    1:10.95        
                  33.28     1:10.95 (37.67)                                        
 12 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:12.28    1:11.14        
                  34.37     1:11.14 (36.77)                                        
 13 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.30    1:11.45        
                  33.58     1:11.45 (37.87)                                        
 14 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                1:16.19    1:11.61        
                  33.72     1:11.61 (37.89)                                        
 15 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.10    1:12.04        
                  33.72     1:12.04 (38.32)                                        
 16 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.31    1:12.46        
                  33.52     1:12.46 (38.94)                                        
 17 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:15.75    1:12.58        
                  36.14     1:12.58 (36.44)                                        
 18 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.34    1:12.79        
                  34.94     1:12.79 (37.85)                                        
 18 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR             1:15.52    1:12.79        
                  33.90     1:12.79 (38.89)                                        
 20 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                1:19.47    1:12.99        
                  35.70     1:12.99 (37.29)                                        
 21 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR              1:17.48    1:13.72        
                  35.50     1:13.72 (38.22)                                        
 22 Dagnogo, Ousman           10 Blue Waves-MR        1:34.04    1:14.09        
                  34.94     1:14.09 (39.15)                                        
 23 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR             1:17.14    1:14.39        
                  36.09     1:14.39 (38.30)                                        
 24 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR               1:12.86    1:14.71        
                  35.46     1:14.71 (39.25)                                        
 25 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                1:16.73    1:14.75        
                  35.91     1:14.75 (38.84)                                        
 26 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:14.95        
                  35.02     1:14.95 (39.93)                                        
 27 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:15.44        
                  35.92     1:15.44 (39.52)                                        
 28 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:23.43    1:15.77        
                  35.75     1:15.77 (40.02)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR             1:29.32    1:16.22        
                  36.55     1:16.22 (39.67)                                        
 30 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:16.60        
                  37.23     1:16.60 (39.37)                                        
 31 Khoruzhik, Denis          10 MPNY-MR              1:17.50    1:16.62        
                  36.85     1:16.62 (39.77)                                        
 32 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               1:19.50    1:16.69        
                  36.20     1:16.69 (40.49)                                        
 33 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR             1:18.26    1:17.19        
                  36.51     1:17.19 (40.68)                                        
 34 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR             1:15.16    1:17.69        
                  35.60     1:17.69 (42.09)                                        
 35 Ames-Luong, Spyder V       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.20        
                  38.36     1:18.20 (39.84)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Justice R      10 Blue Waves-MR        1:30.00    1:18.39        
                  37.00     1:18.39 (41.39)                                        
 37 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR              1:25.37    1:18.40        
                  39.18     1:18.40 (39.22)                                        
 38 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:21.52    1:18.85        
                  38.91     1:18.85 (39.94)                                        
 39 Taylor, Noah B             9 BKR-MR               1:17.00    1:18.86        
                  37.35     1:18.86 (41.51)                                        
 40 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:19.03        
                  37.31     1:19.03 (41.72)                                        
 41 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR               1:20.57    1:19.23        
                  36.67     1:19.23 (42.56)                                        
 42 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:21.08    1:19.98        
                  37.42     1:19.98 (42.56)                                        
 43 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.36    1:20.14        
                  38.14     1:20.14 (42.00)                                        
 44 Kaye, Oscar               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.34    1:20.21        
                  38.22     1:20.21 (41.99)                                        
 45 Karinsky, Parker J        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.70    1:21.02        
                  39.08     1:21.02 (41.94)                                        
 46 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR              1:22.47    1:21.08        
                  37.60     1:21.08 (43.48)                                        
 47 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR              1:25.25    1:21.14        
                  39.58     1:21.14 (41.56)                                        
 48 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR              1:21.75    1:21.27        
                  37.40     1:21.27 (43.87)                                        
 49 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR              1:25.13    1:22.45        
                  40.01     1:22.45 (42.44)                                        
 50 Lomeyko, Ilyan             8 MPNY-MR              1:23.07    1:22.79        
                  39.20     1:22.79 (43.59)                                        
 51 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR              1:23.99    1:22.94        
                  39.60     1:22.94 (43.34)                                        
 52 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR              1:27.14    1:22.95        
                  39.15     1:22.95 (43.80)                                        
 53 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.09    1:23.05        
                  39.23     1:23.05 (43.82)                                        
 54 Lomvardas, Kai G           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.45        
                  38.41     1:23.45 (45.04)                                        
 55 Igel, Misha               10 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:23.69        
                  38.67     1:23.69 (45.02)                                        
 56 Blum, Hawke               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.71        
                  40.99     1:23.71 (42.72)                                        
 57 Moane, Thomas             10 WAC-MR               1:25.31    1:24.12        
                  39.24     1:24.12 (44.88)                                        
 58 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR              1:23.27    1:24.35        
                  39.43     1:24.35 (44.92)                                        
 59 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR              1:27.77    1:24.43        
                  38.70     1:24.43 (45.73)                                        
 59 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.43        
                  41.35     1:24.43 (43.08)                                        
 61 Mac Donald, Kaan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.66        
                  40.61     1:24.66 (44.05)                                        
 62 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.12    1:25.07        
                  39.99     1:25.07 (45.08)                                        
 63 Thayer, Philip             9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:25.09        
                  43.02     1:25.09 (42.07)                                        
 64 Agashiwala, Satya          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.22        
                  42.34     1:25.22 (42.88)                                        
 65 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.40        
                  40.35     1:25.40 (45.05)                                        
 66 Isakov, Jonathan          10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.21    1:25.62        
                  41.44     1:25.62 (44.18)                                        
 67 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.75        
                  41.52     1:25.75 (44.23)                                        
 68 Gamboa-arzate, ian I       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.79    1:25.79        
                  40.26     1:25.79 (45.53)                                        
 69 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:28.89        
                  42.78     1:28.89 (46.11)                                        
 70 Dorr, Henry J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.32    1:28.98        
                  41.73     1:28.98 (47.25)                                        
 71 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:27.77    1:29.43        
                  43.30     1:29.43 (46.13)                                        
 72 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:33.10    1:29.76        
                  42.18     1:29.76 (47.58)                                        
 73 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              1:29.90    1:29.83        
                  40.56     1:29.83 (49.27)                                        
 74 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:29.87        
                  44.49     1:29.87 (45.38)                                        
 75 Shih, Lucien               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.61        
                  41.76     1:30.61 (48.85)                                        
 76 Brillante, Francesco A     9 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:30.64        
                  42.13     1:30.64 (48.51)                                        
 77 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.80        
                  41.75     1:30.80 (49.05)                                        
 78 Kurtz, Zack               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.14    1:30.92        
                  42.49     1:30.92 (48.43)                                        
 79 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.04        
                  40.73     1:31.04 (50.31)                                        
 80 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR              1:45.40    1:31.92        
                  44.00     1:31.92 (47.92)                                        
 81 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR              1:30.04    1:31.93        
                  43.34     1:31.93 (48.59)                                        
 82 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.21    1:32.47        
                  41.48     1:32.47 (50.99)                                        
 83 Guerrero, Javier A         9 Blue Waves-MR        1:45.02    1:32.56        
                  43.66     1:32.56 (48.90)                                        
 84 Stewart, Zeb S            10 BKR-MR               1:43.00    1:33.36        
                  44.67     1:33.36 (48.69)                                        
 85 Hicks, Parker P           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.38    1:34.10        
                  42.02     1:34.10 (52.08)                                        
 86 Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.28        
                  43.65     1:35.28 (51.63)                                        
 87 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR              1:32.02    1:35.96        
                  45.58     1:35.96 (50.38)                                        
 88 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:28.40    1:36.22        
                  45.31     1:36.22 (50.91)                                        
 89 Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:36.84        
                  42.51     1:36.84 (54.33)                                        
 90 Usina, Vuk                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.90        
                  45.34     1:36.90 (51.56)                                        
 91 Mui, Ethan                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.97        
                  47.44     1:36.97 (49.53)                                        
 92 Mitchener, Connor          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.19        
                  44.68     1:37.19 (52.51)                                        
 93 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.23        
                  45.73     1:37.23 (51.50)                                        
 94 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:37.61        
                  44.10     1:37.61 (53.51)                                        
 95 Keimweiss, Charlie E       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.80        
                  44.69     1:37.80 (53.11)                                        
 96 Elkhoury, Marc             8 HS-MR                1:37.00    1:37.89        
                  44.68     1:37.89 (53.21)                                        
 97 Gross, Jacob              10 BKR-MR               1:38.00    1:38.44        
                  44.41     1:38.44 (54.03)                                        
 98 Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:38.59        
                  48.46     1:38.59 (50.13)                                        
 99 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR               1:57.20    1:39.80        
                  46.35     1:39.80 (53.45)                                        
100 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.08        
                  46.62     1:40.08 (53.46)                                        
101 Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.82    1:40.63        
                  46.71     1:40.63 (53.92)                                        
102 Lopez, Joseph G            9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:41.28        
                  47.19     1:41.28 (54.09)                                        
103 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:41.84        
                  48.90     1:41.84 (52.94)                                        
104 St. Clair, Avery H        10 BKR-MR               1:43.00    1:43.71        
                  46.31     1:43.71 (57.40)                                        
105 McHugh, Sean               9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:43.80        
                  47.04     1:43.80 (56.76)                                        
106 Kastoun, Gebran            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.93        
                  48.55     1:44.93 (56.38)                                        
107 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:44.95    1:45.00        
                  46.35     1:45.00 (58.65)                                        
108 Kane, Owen                 9 BKR-MR               1:55.00    1:45.68        
                  49.94     1:45.68 (55.74)                                        
109 Jenkinson, Dylan J         7 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:46.92        
110 Nigito, Sean               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.04        
                  49.12     1:47.04 (57.92)                                        
111 Hightower, Aiden           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:47.15        
                  49.57     1:47.15 (57.58)                                        
112 Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:47.38        
                  50.50     1:47.38 (56.88)                                        
113 Victoir, Maxime V          8 BKR-MR               1:47.00    1:50.44        
                  53.16     1:50.44 (57.28)                                        
114 Tula, Xavier A             8 APEX-MR              1:59.36    1:51.93        
                  49.62   1:51.93 (1:02.31)                                        
115 Nallengara, Benjamin       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.73        
                  52.21   1:53.73 (1:01.52)                                        
116 Remor, Ian                 7 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:55.20        
                  53.59   1:55.20 (1:01.61)                                        
117 Nallengara, Jonathan       7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:56.46        
                  55.98   1:56.46 (1:00.48)                                        
118 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR              1:42.14    1:56.68        
                  53.70   1:56.68 (1:02.98)                                        
119 Li, Ethan                 10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:58.20        
                  52.80   1:58.20 (1:05.40)                                        
120 Taylor, Samuel E           7 BKR-MR               2:10.00    2:03.60        
                  56.24   2:03.60 (1:07.36)                                        
121 Finn, Connor               7 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:12.25        
                1:04.88   2:12.25 (1:07.37)                                        
122 Chavez, Carlos A           7 APEX-MR                   NT    2:18.61        
                1:02.60   2:18.61 (1:16.01)                                        
123 Zats, Izik E              10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:21.95        
                1:02.42   2:21.95 (1:19.53)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                43.28      42.22        
  2 Sun, Shuyuan              10 NCAC-MR                44.00      42.50        
  3 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                44.83      42.82        
  4 Zaets, Samantha           10 WAC-MR                 45.65      43.45        
  5 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR                45.70      43.48        
  6 Regan, Jaclyn              9 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.68        
  7 Harish, Nila               8 MPNY-MR                44.43      44.27        
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR                43.31      44.28        
  9 Anticev, Katherine        10 WAC-MR                 47.83      44.59        
 10 Martinez, Claudia          9 ASAP-MR                45.12      44.63        
 11 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                47.26      44.88        
 12 Muir, Heather             10 WAC-MR                 46.68      45.23        
 13 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR                45.00      45.31        
 14 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR                51.10      45.33        
 15 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR                53.93      45.50        
 16 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR                 46.48      45.51        
 17 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                46.91      45.84        
 18 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                45.31      46.27        
 19 Hernandez, Suri            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      53.00      46.49        
 20 Hall, Lavinia             10 APEX-MR                45.90      47.16        
 21 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.23      47.68        
 22 Virella, Sophia           10 WAC-MR                 52.88      47.70        
 22 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR               49.56      47.70        
 24 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                52.17      47.78        
 25 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR          48.99      47.94        
 26 Chiari, Tessa             10 WAC-MR               1:01.29      48.03        
 27 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.34        
 28 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR                53.00      48.46        
 29 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                47.00      48.63        
 30 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                  56.42      48.66        
 31 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR               49.53      48.68        
 32 Chiari, Milena            10 WAC-MR                 51.04      48.73        
 33 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR          54.30      48.77        
 34 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth       9 MPNY-MR                47.00      48.83        
 35 Kanachova, Veronica        9 APEX-MR                51.93      49.34        
 36 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.53      49.36        
 37 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR                 51.52      49.57        
 38 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               52.64      49.62        
 39 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                50.15      50.11        
 40 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  50.39      50.18        
 41 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               52.53      50.44        
 42 Crespo, Amanda            10 Blue Waves-MR          59.59      50.53        
 43 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               53.13      50.57        
 44 Edwards, Lisia             9 NYCC-MR                53.33      50.60        
 45 Crisano, Nadiya           10 WAC-MR                 52.72      50.75        
 46 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.06      50.83        
 47 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR                50.00      50.90        
 48 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                  52.24      51.15        
 49 Chan, Angelina            10 Parks Sailfish-MR      51.86      51.22        
 50 Lee, Jasmine K            10 COND-MR                50.23      51.29        
 51 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  53.62      51.51        
 52 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.33      51.71        
 53 Dewar, Olivia              9 BKR-MR                 56.00      51.80        
 54 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR               51.50      51.82        
 55 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR                56.46      51.86        
 56 Obara, Veronica           10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      52.12        
 57 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR                50.85      52.20        
 58 Willscher, Talia           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.23        
 59 Sisk, Maeve                9 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.31        
 60 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR                51.25      52.40        
 61 Mckibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.47      53.11        
 62 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.35        
 63 Lutchmansingh, Serena A    9 Blue Waves-MR          55.00      53.42        
 64 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                50.00      53.45        
 65 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR              1:15.00      54.15        
 66 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.17        
 67 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                 55.37      54.77        
 68 Jackson, Machia J          9 Blue Waves-MR          56.46      55.11        
 69 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                53.07      55.15        
 70 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              1:00.70      55.29        
 71 Field, Beke F             10 COND-MR              1:16.50      55.30        
 72 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               56.17      55.50        
 73 Mesard, Ella M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.37      55.71        
 74 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR                50.00      55.76        
 75 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR                59.64      55.83        
 76 Pena, Camila A             9 APEX-MR                49.36      55.91        
 77 Wood, Addison              8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.54      56.03        
 78 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR                52.33      56.04        
 79 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR          57.68      56.05        
 80 Lubinsky, Isabel          10 BKR-MR                 55.00      56.29        
 81 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.50        
 82 Ivry, Abigail              8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      56.89        
 83 Sicignano, Sidney M        9 Storm-MR             1:09.99      57.03        
 84 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.13        
 85 Karp, Samara              10 BKR-MR                 59.00      57.17        
 86 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                  55.60      57.95        
 87 Slarskey, Parker           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.23        
 88 Waye, Ellie S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.45        
 89 Weingard, Alexandra K      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.03        
 90 Batiz, Kaitlyn             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.44        
 91 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR              1:02.33    1:01.88        
 92 Ali, Ashlee               10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.17        
 93 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR               1:04.39    1:03.34        
 94 Flynn, Jillian N           7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:03.64        
 95 Byrnes, Brigid             9 CFB-MR               1:00.90    1:04.29        
 96 Hlinka, Maria H            7 HS-MR                1:06.13    1:04.77        
 97 Ellefsen, Ryann            8 WAC-MR               1:08.27    1:06.25        
 98 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                1:13.81    1:06.50        
 99 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.20    1:06.58        
100 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           8 GATE-MR              1:08.19    1:09.47        
101 McKibben, Tyler l          7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.20    1:12.58        
102 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:18.47    1:13.14        
103 Masella, Alexandra         6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.61        
 -- Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             1:01.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ebanks, Madison            8 WAC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Murphy, Ava M             10 COND-MR                48.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kurtz, Sydney              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 52.06         DQ        
      False start
 -- Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR                58.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Menkes, Samantha           7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Virella, Christina         8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher Cheng    10 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.47        
  2 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                34.58      33.92        
  3 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR                38.94      39.11        
  4 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                37.80      39.91        
  5 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR                42.15      40.53        
  6 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                42.50      40.71        
  7 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR                41.06      41.32        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.85        
  9 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                42.26      42.21        
 10 Dagnogo, Ousman           10 Blue Waves-MR          46.39      42.44        
 11 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR                45.49      42.61        
 12 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                43.65      43.19        
 13 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.67      43.61        
 14 Khoruzhik, Denis          10 MPNY-MR                46.26      44.01        
 15 Kaye, Oscar               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.26      44.28        
 16 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                45.62      44.40        
 17 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR               46.49      44.43        
 18 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                  46.59      44.78        
 19 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR                 45.59      44.86        
 20 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                  44.57      45.12        
 21 Rodriguez, Justice R      10 Blue Waves-MR          55.00      45.55        
 22 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          45.97      46.24        
 23 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.49      46.35        
 24 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR                47.00      46.76        
 25 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                47.42      46.79        
 26 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR                47.44      47.43        
 27 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR                46.71      47.61        
 28 Isakov, Jonathan          10 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.32      47.64        
 29 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR                47.25      47.66        
 30 Lomvardas, Kai G           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.76        
 31 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR                49.89      47.86        
 32 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                49.89      47.87        
 33 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR                46.71      48.02        
 34 Lomeyko, Ilyan             8 MPNY-MR              1:04.78      48.62        
 35 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR                49.10      48.86        
 36 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.65      48.91        
 37 Moane, Thomas             10 WAC-MR                 51.06      49.04        
 38 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.03      49.08        
 39 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR                51.49      49.30        
 40 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR                48.80      49.49        
 41 St. Clair, Avery H        10 BKR-MR                 52.00      50.03        
 42 Agashiwala, Satya          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.75      50.20        
 43 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                53.71      50.33        
 44 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR                 50.80      50.41        
 45 Gamboa-arzate, ian I       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.23      50.56        
 46 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR                49.69      50.77        
 47 Stewart, Zeb S            10 BKR-MR                 55.00      50.95        
 48 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                49.28      51.22        
 49 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR                52.78      51.32        
 50 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR               47.89      51.57        
 51 Blum, Hawke               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.93      51.63        
 52 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR                51.22      51.71        
 53 Ames-Luong, Spyder V       9 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.77        
 54 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.21      51.84        
 55 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.53      51.88        
 56 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.00      52.32        
 57 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                  53.56      52.51        
 58 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR               52.78      52.58        
 59 Mac Donald, Kaan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.99      52.62        
 60 Karinsky, Parker J        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.53      52.84        
 61 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                57.00      53.16        
 62 Singer, Dillon             8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      53.30        
 63 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.38        
 64 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR                58.31      54.03        
 65 Thayer, Philip             9 COND-MR              1:00.03      54.10        
 66 Kurtz, Zack               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.19      54.20        
 67 Dorr, Henry J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.06      54.89        
 68 Guerrero, Javier A         9 Blue Waves-MR        1:04.75      55.52        
 69 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.80      55.81        
 70 Crawford, Julian           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.11        
 71 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                  59.72      56.48        
 72 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR               1:03.64      57.01        
 73 Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.60      57.06        
 74 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                  58.32      58.03        
 75 Brillante, Francesco A     9 HS-MR                1:00.45      59.43        
 76 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.65        
 77 Garcia, Angel J            7 GATE-MR                57.47      59.75        
 78 Li, Ethan                 10 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:00.08        
 79 Hicks, Parker P           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.22        
 80 Jenkinson, Dylan J         7 HS-MR                1:12.00    1:00.31        
 81 Keimweiss, Charlie E       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.91    1:00.42        
 82 Hightower, Aiden           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:01.17        
 83 Usina, Vuk                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.96    1:01.55        
 84 Nallengara, Benjamin       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.71        
 85 Remor, Ian                 7 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.04    1:01.81        
 86 Shih, Lucien               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.91        
 87 Kastoun, Gebran            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.01        
 88 Nigito, Sean               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.42        
 89 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:06.45    1:02.80        
 90 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR              1:13.38    1:03.09        
 91 Victoir, Maxime V          8 BKR-MR               1:05.00    1:03.66        
 92 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.17    1:05.01        
 93 Elkhoury, Marc             8 HS-MR                1:03.00    1:05.43        
 94 Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                1:08.28    1:06.42        
 95 McHugh, Sean               9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.61        
 96 Mitchener, Connor          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.29        
 97 Jones, Lancelot R         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:09.70        
 98 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:12.53        
 99 Kane, Owen                 9 BKR-MR               1:00.00    1:13.28        
100 Finn, Connor               7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:20.81        
 -- Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mui, Ethan                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nallengara, Jonathan       7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zats, Izik E              10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaets, Samantha           10 WAC-MR               1:19.04    1:15.74        
                  36.67     1:15.74 (39.07)                                        
  2 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:18.47    1:18.45        
                  37.87     1:18.45 (40.58)                                        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.14    1:19.82        
                  39.01     1:19.82 (40.81)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.42    1:20.97        
                  39.17     1:20.97 (41.80)                                        
  5 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR              1:31.85    1:21.36        
                  39.48     1:21.36 (41.88)                                        
  6 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR              1:25.70    1:22.91        
                  39.85     1:22.91 (43.06)                                        
  7 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:22.93        
                  40.61     1:22.93 (42.32)                                        
  8 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              1:30.13    1:23.66        
                  40.42     1:23.66 (43.24)                                        
  9 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.74        
 10 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:24.09        
                  38.91     1:24.09 (45.18)                                        
 11 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR              1:27.65    1:24.56        
                  41.80     1:24.56 (42.76)                                        
 12 Harish, Nila               8 MPNY-MR              1:25.30    1:25.41        
                  41.98     1:25.41 (43.43)                                        
 13 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.49    1:25.43        
                  41.71     1:25.43 (43.72)                                        
 14 Anticev, Katherine        10 WAC-MR               1:31.91    1:27.24        
                  42.48     1:27.24 (44.76)                                        
 15 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:37.24    1:27.27        
                  42.02     1:27.27 (45.25)                                        
 16 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:26.49    1:27.28        
                  41.29     1:27.28 (45.99)                                        
 17 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              1:28.68    1:28.04        
                  43.12     1:28.04 (44.92)                                        
 17 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR             1:29.96    1:28.04        
                  42.66     1:28.04 (45.38)                                        
 19 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                1:48.68    1:28.69        
                  44.35     1:28.69 (44.34)                                        
 20 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR             1:32.82    1:29.80        
                  44.12     1:29.80 (45.68)                                        
 20 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR              1:32.06    1:29.80        
                  43.72     1:29.80 (46.08)                                        
 22 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              1:32.42    1:29.97        
                  45.30     1:29.97 (44.67)                                        
 23 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.98    1:29.99        
                  43.82     1:29.99 (46.17)                                        
 24 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.47    1:30.20        
                  42.59     1:30.20 (47.61)                                        
 25 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.49    1:30.48        
                  43.65     1:30.48 (46.83)                                        
 26 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              1:29.87    1:30.72        
                  43.91     1:30.72 (46.81)                                        
 27 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR              1:33.17    1:30.74        
                  42.47     1:30.74 (48.27)                                        
 28 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:30.98        
                  43.80     1:30.98 (47.18)                                        
 29 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              1:35.46    1:31.38        
                  44.21     1:31.38 (47.17)                                        
 30 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:32.98    1:31.55        
                  43.83     1:31.55 (47.72)                                        
 31 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR             1:37.26    1:31.94        
                  45.02     1:31.94 (46.92)                                        
 32 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:31.97        
                  44.18     1:31.97 (47.79)                                        
 33 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                1:33.97    1:32.49        
                  44.69     1:32.49 (47.80)                                        
 34 Willscher, Talia           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.62        
                  46.86     1:32.62 (45.76)                                        
 35 Martinez Escorial, Claud   9 ASAP-MR              1:37.68    1:33.14        
                  46.00     1:33.14 (47.14)                                        
 36 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:40.60    1:33.29        
 37 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth       9 MPNY-MR              1:34.68    1:33.45        
                  45.69     1:33.45 (47.76)                                        
 38 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.39    1:33.70        
                  45.74     1:33.70 (47.96)                                        
 39 Donohoe, Madison E        10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:33.79        
                  46.05     1:33.79 (47.74)                                        
 40 Muir, Heather             10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:34.08        
                  45.38     1:34.08 (48.70)                                        
 41 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             1:34.37    1:34.14        
                  46.52     1:34.14 (47.62)                                        
 42 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR               1:39.98    1:34.55        
                  46.03     1:34.55 (48.52)                                        
 43 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR              1:27.41    1:34.59        
                  43.66     1:34.59 (50.93)                                        
 44 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.63    1:34.83        
                  46.27     1:34.83 (48.56)                                        
 45 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                1:41.95    1:35.63        
                  46.44     1:35.63 (49.19)                                        
 46 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.00    1:36.61        
                  45.87     1:36.61 (50.74)                                        
 47 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR              1:41.74    1:37.12        
                  47.22     1:37.12 (49.90)                                        
 48 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:37.65        
                  46.88     1:37.65 (50.77)                                        
 49 Edwards, Lisia             9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.96        
                  45.96     1:37.96 (52.00)                                        
 50 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.10        
                  46.56     1:38.10 (51.54)                                        
 51 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             1:44.38    1:38.66        
                  47.70     1:38.66 (50.96)                                        
 52 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             1:38.29    1:38.72        
                  46.15     1:38.72 (52.57)                                        
 53 Jackson, Machia J          9 Blue Waves-MR        1:40.00    1:39.45        
                  48.70     1:39.45 (50.75)                                        
 54 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.67        
                  49.40     1:39.67 (50.27)                                        
 55 Tula, Kelly A              9 APEX-MR              1:37.33    1:40.08        
 56 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:39.84    1:40.84        
 57 Dewar, Olivia              9 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:40.97        
                  49.85     1:40.97 (51.12)                                        
 58 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:41.07        
 59 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:41.24        
                  48.59     1:41.24 (52.65)                                        
 60 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.34    1:41.99        
                  48.85     1:41.99 (53.14)                                        
 61 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:42.86    1:42.36        
                  50.75     1:42.36 (51.61)                                        
 62 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR              1:39.06    1:42.44        
                  49.14     1:42.44 (53.30)                                        
 63 Anderson, Stella K         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.48        
                  49.40     1:42.48 (53.08)                                        
 64 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.27    1:42.52        
                  47.64     1:42.52 (54.88)                                        
 65 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.59        
                  48.51     1:42.59 (54.08)                                        
 66 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.26    1:42.99        
                  49.01     1:42.99 (53.98)                                        
 67 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:44.10        
                  51.15     1:44.10 (52.95)                                        
 68 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:38.50    1:44.26        
                  49.60     1:44.26 (54.66)                                        
 69 Ivry, Abigail              8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:44.42        
                  49.08     1:44.42 (55.34)                                        
 70 Sicignano, Sidney M        9 Storm-MR             2:09.99    1:44.63        
                  51.32     1:44.63 (53.31)                                        
 71 Batiz, Kaitlyn             9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.84        
                  52.18     1:44.84 (52.66)                                        
 72 Wood, Addison              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.30        
                  51.44     1:45.30 (53.86)                                        
 73 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR              1:48.54    1:45.84        
                  50.54     1:45.84 (55.30)                                        
 74 Biehle, Calder A          10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:47.70        
                  50.51     1:47.70 (57.19)                                        
 75 Obara, Veronica           10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:48.68        
                  51.34     1:48.68 (57.34)                                        
 76 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               2:03.27    1:49.23        
                  53.37     1:49.23 (55.86)                                        
 77 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.47        
                  54.03     1:49.47 (55.44)                                        
 78 Hightower, Payton         10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:50.69        
                  53.63     1:50.69 (57.06)                                        
 79 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.72        
                  53.95     1:50.72 (56.77)                                        
 80 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             1:43.43    1:51.78        
                  53.34     1:51.78 (58.44)                                        
 81 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:52.82        
                  52.73   1:52.82 (1:00.09)                                        
 82 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:48.15    1:53.09        
                  54.27     1:53.09 (58.82)                                        
 83 Chiari, Milena            10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.50        
                  55.40     1:53.50 (58.10)                                        
 84 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    1:59.73        
                  59.02   1:59.73 (1:00.71)                                        
 85 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                1:59.00    2:01.06        
                  58.35   2:01.06 (1:02.71)                                        
 86 Slarskey, Parker           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.21        
                  57.35   2:01.21 (1:03.86)                                        
 87 Hlinka, Maria H            7 HS-MR                1:49.00    2:01.47        
                  58.30   2:01.47 (1:03.17)                                        
 88 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:04.39        
                  58.23   2:04.39 (1:06.16)                                        
 89 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:06.20        
                1:01.46   2:06.20 (1:04.74)                                        
 90 Batiz, Emma                8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:08.60        
                1:02.88   2:08.60 (1:05.72)                                        
 91 McKibben, Tyler l          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:25.44        
                1:14.35   2:25.44 (1:11.09)                                        
 -- Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.99          DQ (57.94)                                        
 -- Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:48.32         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Crespo, Amanda            10 Blue Waves-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  44.95          DQ (50.31)                                        
 -- Wineski, Nadia            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.58        DQ (1:00.83)                                        
 -- Lubinsky, Isabel          10 BKR-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  57.35        DQ (1:03.43)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              1:09.08    1:09.27        
                  33.15     1:09.27 (36.12)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.41        
                  35.88     1:13.41 (37.53)                                        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.35        
                  36.61     1:14.35 (37.74)                                        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.07    1:17.84        
                  38.05     1:17.84 (39.79)                                        
  5 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              1:18.14    1:18.13        
                  37.68     1:18.13 (40.45)                                        
  6 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:20.91    1:20.74        
                  39.61     1:20.74 (41.13)                                        
  7 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                1:17.73    1:21.42        
                  39.97     1:21.42 (41.45)                                        
  8 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.16    1:21.97        
                  40.40     1:21.97 (41.57)                                        
  9 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              1:29.38    1:23.28        
                  40.20     1:23.28 (43.08)                                        
 10 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.78    1:23.76        
                  39.15     1:23.76 (44.61)                                        
 11 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                1:27.25    1:23.88        
                  41.30     1:23.88 (42.58)                                        
 12 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR             1:30.73    1:24.88        
                  41.84     1:24.88 (43.04)                                        
 13 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:23.67    1:24.92        
                  41.85     1:24.92 (43.07)                                        
 14 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:25.49        
                  41.35     1:25.49 (44.14)                                        
 15 Khoruzhik, Denis          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.36    1:25.63        
                  42.20     1:25.63 (43.43)                                        
 16 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.18    1:25.85        
                  41.92     1:25.85 (43.93)                                        
 17 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                1:31.72    1:26.38        
                  42.00     1:26.38 (44.38)                                        
 18 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR              1:32.79    1:27.83        
                  44.80     1:27.83 (43.03)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:28.12        
                  43.91     1:28.12 (44.21)                                        
 20 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:28.45        
                  43.18     1:28.45 (45.27)                                        
 21 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR              1:35.87    1:28.53        
                  43.37     1:28.53 (45.16)                                        
 22 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR             1:29.84    1:28.71        
                  43.02     1:28.71 (45.69)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:29.10        
                  41.81     1:29.10 (47.29)                                        
 24 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR              1:32.08    1:29.39        
                  42.53     1:29.39 (46.86)                                        
 25 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR             1:29.12    1:29.81        
                  42.70     1:29.81 (47.11)                                        
 26 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:29.54    1:29.86        
                  44.02     1:29.86 (45.84)                                        
 27 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               1:38.92    1:29.90        
                  43.08     1:29.90 (46.82)                                        
 28 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:26.58    1:30.40        
                  44.88     1:30.40 (45.52)                                        
 29 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:30.72        
                  44.77     1:30.72 (45.95)                                        
 30 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:34.46    1:31.26        
                  44.29     1:31.26 (46.97)                                        
 31 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              1:29.21    1:31.45        
                  43.85     1:31.45 (47.60)                                        
 32 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.84    1:32.09        
                  45.32     1:32.09 (46.77)                                        
 33 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR              1:30.71    1:32.24        
                  46.25     1:32.24 (45.99)                                        
 34 Taylor, Noah B             9 BKR-MR               1:33.00    1:32.28        
                  46.02     1:32.28 (46.26)                                        
 35 Kaye, Oscar               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.01    1:32.66        
                  44.89     1:32.66 (47.77)                                        
 35 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.60    1:32.66        
                  44.81     1:32.66 (47.85)                                        
 37 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              1:31.48    1:32.90        
                  45.55     1:32.90 (47.35)                                        
 38 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.84    1:33.85        
                  46.36     1:33.85 (47.49)                                        
 39 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:34.19        
                  45.36     1:34.19 (48.83)                                        
 40 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR              1:36.00    1:34.82        
                  45.73     1:34.82 (49.09)                                        
 41 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR              1:33.57    1:35.20        
                  45.79     1:35.20 (49.41)                                        
 42 Ames-Luong, Spyder V       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.95        
                1:35.95         1:35.95 ( )                                        
 43 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.76    1:36.88        
                  48.45     1:36.88 (48.43)                                        
 44 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR               1:38.44    1:36.91        
                  46.19     1:36.91 (50.72)                                        
 45 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.94    1:37.07        
                  47.71     1:37.07 (49.36)                                        
 46 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.49        
                  47.23     1:37.49 (50.26)                                        
 47 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR              1:39.76    1:37.52        
                  48.18     1:37.52 (49.34)                                        
 48 Thayer, Philip             9 COND-MR              1:35.02    1:37.82        
                  48.65     1:37.82 (49.17)                                        
 49 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.92        
                  46.74     1:37.92 (51.18)                                        
 50 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR              1:37.10    1:38.77        
                  49.59     1:38.77 (49.18)                                        
 51 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:35.31    1:38.79        
                  49.22     1:38.79 (49.57)                                        
 52 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.92    1:39.10        
                  49.60     1:39.10 (49.50)                                        
 53 Isakov, Jonathan          10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.80        
                  47.53     1:39.80 (52.27)                                        
 54 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.17        
                  47.89     1:40.17 (52.28)                                        
 55 Karinsky, Parker J        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:00.87    1:40.36        
 56 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:43.94    1:40.41        
                  51.77     1:40.41 (48.64)                                        
 57 Blum, Hawke               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.67    1:40.88        
                  50.86     1:40.88 (50.02)                                        
 58 Gamboa-arzate, ian I       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:41.06        
                  49.81     1:41.06 (51.25)                                        
 59 Agashiwala, Satya          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.24        
 60 Mac Donald, Kaan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.18    1:42.29        
                  50.17     1:42.29 (52.12)                                        
 61 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:43.20        
 62 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.61        
                  50.84     1:43.61 (52.77)                                        
 63 Kastoun, Gebran            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.82        
                  52.66     1:44.82 (52.16)                                        
 64 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.07        
                  49.04     1:45.07 (56.03)                                        
 65 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:44.49    1:46.43        
                  51.73     1:46.43 (54.70)                                        
 66 Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:46.49        
                  52.74     1:46.49 (53.75)                                        
 67 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:46.92        
                  51.67     1:46.92 (55.25)                                        
 68 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR              1:57.61    1:47.74        
                  52.62     1:47.74 (55.12)                                        
 69 Shih, Lucien               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.13        
                  52.45     1:49.13 (56.68)                                        
 70 Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:49.65        
                  54.59     1:49.65 (55.06)                                        
 71 Stewart, Zeb S            10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:49.80        
                  54.80     1:49.80 (55.00)                                        
 72 Kurtz, Zack               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.49        
                  53.79     1:51.49 (57.70)                                        
 73 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR              1:42.50    1:52.93        
                  53.45     1:52.93 (59.48)                                        
 74 Kane, Owen                 9 BKR-MR               2:05.00    1:53.09        
                  56.06     1:53.09 (57.03)                                        
 75 Elkhoury, Marc             8 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:54.67        
                  55.91     1:54.67 (58.76)                                        
 76 Brillante, Francesco A     9 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:54.75        
 77 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:51.27    1:55.32        
                  54.72   1:55.32 (1:00.60)                                        
 78 Mitchener, Connor          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.23    1:55.84        
                  57.23     1:55.84 (58.61)                                        
 79 Mui, Ethan                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.22    1:56.63        
                  57.53     1:56.63 (59.10)                                        
 80 Lopez, Joseph G            9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:57.04        
                  55.21   1:57.04 (1:01.83)                                        
 81 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.57        
 82 Dorr, Henry J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.50        
                  56.14   1:58.50 (1:02.36)                                        
 83 Usina, Vuk                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.41    1:59.24        
                  58.89   1:59.24 (1:00.35)                                        
 84 Gonzalez, Alejandro        7 APEX-MR                   NT    2:00.37        
                  58.89   2:00.37 (1:01.48)                                        
 85 Li, Ethan                 10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:02.72        
                  58.14   2:02.72 (1:04.58)                                        
 86 Remor, Ian                 7 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    2:04.99        
                1:04.07   2:04.99 (1:00.92)                                        
 87 Crawford, Julian           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.94        
                1:01.26   2:06.94 (1:05.68)                                        
 88 Singer, Dillon             8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:08.32        
                1:05.02   2:08.32 (1:03.30)                                        
 89 Taylor, Samuel E           7 BKR-MR               2:14.00    2:11.54        
                1:04.97   2:11.54 (1:06.57)                                        
 90 Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                1:55.00    2:12.25        
                1:03.04   2:12.25 (1:09.21)                                        
 -- Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:29.45         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.47          DQ (47.81)                                        
 -- Jenkinson, Dylan J         7 HS-MR                1:59.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Zats, Izik E              10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:03.60        DQ (1:08.64)                                        
 -- Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.40          DQ (49.26)                                        
 -- Hightower, Aiden           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Nallengara, Benjamin       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  58.25        DQ (1:02.47)                                        
 -- Lomeyko, Ilyan             8 MPNY-MR              1:41.88         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Victoir, Maxime V          8 BKR-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:10.34        DQ (1:11.73)                                        
 -- Nigito, Sean               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR                36.14      34.34        
  2 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                36.65      35.87        
  3 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                45.00      37.29        
  4 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.79        
  5 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR                37.56      38.38        
  6 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR                41.80      38.49        
  7 Crisano, Nadiya           10 WAC-MR                 38.28      38.52        
  8 Hall, Lavinia             10 APEX-MR                40.11      38.85        
  9 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                42.44      39.36        
 10 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR                42.22      39.41        
 11 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                42.34      39.54        
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.34      39.59        
 13 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR                40.77      39.69        
 14 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR                37.10      40.20        
 15 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.28      40.56        
 16 Anticev, Katherine        10 WAC-MR                 43.49      40.77        
 17 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR               49.83      40.90        
 18 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                40.66      41.22        
 19 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR                36.63      41.24        
 20 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR                43.03      41.38        
 21 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                51.53      41.57        
 22 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.76      41.75        
 23 Edwards, Lisia             9 NYCC-MR                51.73      41.78        
 24 Chiari, Tessa             10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.25        
 25 Hernandez, Suri            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.26      42.51        
 26 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.33      42.63        
 27 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                41.11      43.30        
 28 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.65        
 29 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR                43.38      43.69        
 30 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                42.94      44.19        
 31 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.60      44.34        
 32 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                47.96      44.66        
 33 Crespo, Amanda            10 Blue Waves-MR          49.81      45.05        
 34 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR                42.95      45.14        
 35 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR                45.00      45.69        
 36 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR                 44.73      46.15        
 37 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR               46.44      46.35        
 38 Sisk, Maeve                9 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.50        
 39 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR          50.54      46.62        
 40 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                47.00      46.74        
 41 Ebanks, Madison            8 WAC-MR                 55.00      46.77        
 42 Regan, Jaclyn              9 NCAC-MR                46.00      46.98        
 43 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR                46.90      47.29        
 44 Kanachova, Veronica        9 APEX-MR                59.07      47.57        
 45 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               47.50      48.21        
 46 Chan, Angelina            10 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.41      48.28        
 47 Virella, Sophia           10 WAC-MR               1:01.13      48.59        
 48 Anderson, Stella K         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.60        
 49 Milazzo, Lucia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.63        
 50 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.40        
 51 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               48.57      49.77        
 52 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR                43.00      50.00        
 53 Biehle, Calder A          10 BKR-MR                 50.00      50.03        
 54 Jackson, Machia J          9 Blue Waves-MR          45.27      50.38        
 55 Obara, Veronica           10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      50.49        
 56 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             1:00.03      50.60        
 57 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.99      51.00        
 58 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  49.00      51.45        
 59 Willscher, Talia           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.77        
 60 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                  53.00      51.83        
 61 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                48.57      52.20        
 62 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.31        
 63 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.38        
 64 Karp, Samara              10 BKR-MR               1:00.00      52.75        
 64 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                50.00      52.75        
 66 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                 49.20      52.92        
 67 Murphy, Ava M             10 COND-MR                45.00      52.95        
 68 Damore, Nicole A          10 COND-MR                56.01      53.14        
 69 Ivry, Abigail              8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.23        
 70 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               57.23      53.75        
 71 Wood, Addison              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.25        
 72 Lutchmansingh, Serena A    9 Blue Waves-MR          55.00      56.48        
 73 Wineski, Nadia            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.35      56.65        
 74 Hightower, Payton         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      56.85        
 75 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      57.00        
 76 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      57.79        
 77 Sicignano, Sidney M        9 Storm-MR             1:00.99      58.98        
 78 Mckibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.99    1:00.67        
 79 Mesard, Ella M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.88        
 80 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.22        
 81 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.55    1:01.47        
 82 Virella, Christina         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.76        
 83 Ali, Ashlee               10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.90        
 84 Byrnes, Brigid             9 CFB-MR                 54.40    1:02.14        
 85 Waye, Ellie S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.88        
 86 Weingard, Alexandra K      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.92        
 87 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.25    1:05.04        
 88 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:07.10        
 89 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           8 GATE-MR              1:05.18    1:08.11        
 90 Batiz, Emma                8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:08.13        
 91 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:08.19        
 92 Kurtz, Sydney              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:09.50        
 93 Slarskey, Parker           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.62        
 94 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:10.07        
 95 Hlinka, Maria H            7 HS-MR                  59.00    1:11.14        
 96 Masella, Alexandra         6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.35        
 97 Ellefsen, Ryann            8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:12.50        
 98 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                1:07.00    1:13.14        
 -- Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                 51.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Menkes, Samantha           7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Crisano, Leila             7 WAC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher Cheng    10 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.70        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR                29.29      29.78        
  3 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                33.14      32.49        
  4 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.57        
  5 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.09        
  6 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                35.10      34.52        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.73        
  8 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                  35.51      35.77        
  9 Dagnogo, Ousman           10 Blue Waves-MR          41.14      35.89        
 10 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR                37.70      36.52        
 11 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR                40.39      36.92        
 12 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.63      37.23        
 13 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                38.63      37.32        
 14 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          37.80      37.81        
 15 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.98      38.24        
 16 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               37.27      38.72        
 17 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR                39.14      38.94        
 18 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR                39.84      38.98        
 19 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR               42.55      39.17        
 20 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          43.29      39.39        
 21 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.65      39.57        
 22 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR                38.21      40.23        
 23 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                44.38      40.37        
 24 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR                44.89      40.64        
 25 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.66      41.01        
 26 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.14      41.27        
 27 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR                44.65      41.49        
 28 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR               42.43      41.71        
 29 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR                46.64      42.14        
 30 Taylor, Noah B             9 BKR-MR                 44.00      42.89        
 31 Equiano, Jason A           9 APEX-MR                43.32      43.06        
 32 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR               46.59      43.11        
 33 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                  41.60      43.26        
 34 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                41.24      43.92        
 35 Igel, Misha               10 BKR-MR                 45.00      44.45        
 36 Rodriguez, Justice R      10 Blue Waves-MR        1:03.72      44.99        
 37 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                48.66      45.06        
 38 Lomvardas, Kai G           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.14        
 39 Weisburg, Alexander L     10 APEX-MR                45.43      45.40        
 40 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR                45.77      45.55        
 41 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.90      46.30        
 42 Mac Donald, Kaan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.43        
 43 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                44.44      46.68        
 44 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR                42.72      46.74        
 45 Thayer, Philip             9 COND-MR                36.19      46.85        
 46 Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR          48.00      47.27        
 47 Garcia, Angel J            7 GATE-MR                49.67      47.53        
 48 Kaye, Oscar               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.11      47.62        
 49 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.27      47.64        
 50 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR                45.11      47.66        
 51 Jones, Lancelot R         10 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.78        
 52 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR                49.05      47.91        
 53 Isakov, Jonathan          10 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.36      48.09        
 54 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR                44.95      48.21        
 55 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                  49.00      48.43        
 56 Agashiwala, Satya          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.49        
 57 Karinsky, Parker J        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.08      48.62        
 58 Brillante, Francesco A     9 HS-MR                  55.00      48.91        
 59 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                55.15      49.01        
 60 Lomeyko, Ilyan             8 MPNY-MR                55.04      49.33        
 61 Wang, Andy Y              10 APEX-MR                48.17      49.46        
 62 Blum, Hawke               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.59        
 63 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR                51.62      49.64        
 64 Usina, Vuk                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.45      50.38        
 65 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.52      50.67        
 66 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.84        
 67 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.46      50.89        
 68 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR               48.40      51.25        
 69 Chan, Beau                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.55        
 70 Kurtz, Zack               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.51      52.78        
 71 Gamboa-arzate, ian I       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      52.91        
 72 Shih, Lucien               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.93      53.91        
 73 Nallengara, Benjamin       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.56        
 74 Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR              1:05.00      56.16        
 75 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR                56.07      56.29        
 76 Dorr, Henry J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.56        
 77 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:15.04      57.74        
 78 Crawford, Julian           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.98        
 79 Mui, Ethan                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.06        
 80 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.71        
 81 Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                  52.00      58.78        
 82 Gross, Jacob              10 BKR-MR                 55.00      58.98        
 83 Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                1:13.05      59.66        
 84 Kastoun, Gebran            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.96        
 85 Morris, Ryan M             9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:00.45        
 86 Elkhoury, Marc             8 HS-MR                  59.00    1:01.41        
 87 Victoria, Jeremy A         9 APEX-MR                49.45    1:01.53        
 88 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                  51.00    1:02.17        
 89 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.35        
 90 Nigito, Sean               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.12        
 91 Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:04.15        
 92 Nallengara, Jonathan       7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.31        
 93 Singer, Dillon             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.14        
 94 Mitchener, Connor          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:05.19        
 95 Beasley, Jackson           8 ASAP-MR              1:14.78    1:07.06        
 96 Hicks, Parker P           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.50    1:08.67        
 -- Ames-Luong, Spyder v       9 UNAT-MR                44.83         DQ        
      False start
 -- Remor, Ian                 7 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.88    2:55.29        
                  43.41     1:26.31 (42.90)     2:17.78 (51.47)     2:55.29 (37.51)
  2 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              2:57.81    2:59.10        
                  41.50     1:23.98 (42.48)     2:19.82 (55.84)     2:59.10 (39.28)
  3 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:59.26        
                  39.79     1:26.48 (46.69)     2:20.29 (53.81)     2:59.26 (38.97)
  4 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              3:23.67    3:00.29        
                  42.77     1:28.94 (46.17)     2:20.93 (51.99)     3:00.29 (39.36)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             10 APEX-MR                   NT    3:00.76        
                  41.57     1:28.90 (47.33)     2:20.90 (52.00)     3:00.76 (39.86)
  6 Harish, Nila               8 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:02.63        
                  41.96     1:27.92 (45.96)     2:21.03 (53.11)     3:02.63 (41.60)
  7 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              3:11.57    3:04.71        
                  38.91     1:24.57 (45.66)     2:21.55 (56.98)     3:04.71 (43.16)
  8 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR              3:20.81    3:05.16        
                  41.93     1:28.61 (46.68)     2:24.71 (56.10)     3:05.16 (40.45)
  9 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              3:19.30    3:07.99        
                  43.31     1:31.96 (48.65)     2:25.82 (53.86)     3:07.99 (42.17)
 10 Gennarelli, Maichina E     9 COND-MR              3:04.14    3:10.73        
                  46.35     1:34.75 (48.40)     2:28.29 (53.54)     3:10.73 (42.44)
 11 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:10.75        
                  45.91     1:33.46 (47.55)     2:32.28 (58.82)     3:10.75 (38.47)
 12 Martinez, Claudia          9 ASAP-MR              3:25.46    3:11.66        
                  47.68     1:37.37 (49.69)     2:31.31 (53.94)     3:11.66 (40.35)
 13 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              3:15.51    3:12.66        
                  45.04     1:34.08 (49.04)     2:27.83 (53.75)     3:12.66 (44.83)
 14 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              3:15.67    3:13.62        
                                1:35.83 ( )     2:30.82 (54.99)     3:13.62 (42.80)
 15 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               3:19.79    3:13.89        
                  44.54     1:33.15 (48.61)     2:30.82 (57.67)     3:13.89 (43.07)
 16 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                3:08.96    3:14.10        
                  45.93     1:34.12 (48.19)     2:31.56 (57.44)     3:14.10 (42.54)
 17 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR              3:20.01    3:16.69        
                  42.63     1:31.04 (48.41)   2:33.65 (1:02.61)     3:16.69 (43.04)
 18 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:17.03        
                  46.93     1:37.00 (50.07)     2:35.14 (58.14)     3:17.03 (41.89)
 19 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:19.28        
                  48.00     1:36.27 (48.27)     2:36.00 (59.73)     3:19.28 (43.28)
 20 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:20.67        
                  47.05     1:37.98 (50.93)     2:36.31 (58.33)     3:20.67 (44.36)
 21 Hall, Lavinia             10 APEX-MR                   NT    3:21.43        
                  42.75     1:36.65 (53.90)     2:32.88 (56.23)     3:21.43 (48.55)
 22 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              3:31.25    3:21.72        
                  45.99     1:41.13 (55.14)     2:33.61 (52.48)     3:21.72 (48.11)
 23 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:24.86        
                  44.53     1:37.00 (52.47)   2:40.00 (1:03.00)     3:24.86 (44.86)
 24 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:27.96        
                  43.73     1:36.11 (52.38)   2:45.07 (1:08.96)     3:27.96 (42.89)
 25 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:31.47        
                  51.27     1:48.24 (56.97)     2:47.10 (58.86)     3:31.47 (44.37)
 26 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               3:20.50    3:34.33        
                  55.21     1:49.00 (53.79)   2:50.85 (1:01.85)     3:34.33 (43.48)
 27 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              3:32.63    3:34.80        
                  50.00     1:45.05 (55.05)   2:50.12 (1:05.07)     3:34.80 (44.68)
 28 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               3:38.14    3:34.92        
                  51.24     1:41.70 (50.46)   2:46.11 (1:04.41)     3:34.92 (48.81)
 29 Wineski, Nadia            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:47.27        
                  54.81     1:52.69 (57.88)   2:59.98 (1:07.29)     3:47.27 (47.29)
 30 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:55.79        
                  52.67     1:52.25 (59.58)   3:06.31 (1:14.06)     3:55.79 (49.48)
 -- Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               3:41.78         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.69     1:44.99 (55.30)   2:47.90 (1:02.91)          DQ (48.40)
 -- Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR             3:38.17         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  58.92     1:51.72 (52.80)   2:52.91 (1:01.19)          DQ (48.27)
 -- Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.27     1:39.38 (52.11)     2:38.44 (59.06)          DQ (40.42)
 -- Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR              3:21.28        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher Cheng    10 NCAC-MR              2:22.22    2:23.97        
                  31.13     1:09.28 (38.15)     1:49.02 (39.74)     2:23.97 (34.95)
  2 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              2:27.43    2:28.96        
                  34.67     1:13.13 (38.46)     1:55.75 (42.62)     2:28.96 (33.21)
  3 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              2:48.89    2:41.75        
                  32.45     1:11.68 (39.23)     2:03.24 (51.56)     2:41.75 (38.51)
  4 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:42.38        
                  35.15     1:15.55 (40.40)     2:02.52 (46.97)     2:42.38 (39.86)
  5 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR              2:52.07    2:44.94        
                  37.49     1:19.45 (41.96)     2:06.41 (46.96)     2:44.94 (38.53)
  6 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              3:03.01    2:49.49        
                  38.53     1:24.01 (45.48)     2:12.15 (48.14)     2:49.49 (37.34)
  7 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              2:48.03    2:50.90        
                  39.58     1:22.12 (42.54)     2:13.62 (51.50)     2:50.90 (37.28)
  8 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              2:58.57    2:52.36        
                                1:26.14 ( )     2:15.55 (49.41)     2:52.36 (36.81)
  9 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              2:58.05    2:53.40        
                  42.19     1:26.07 (43.88)     2:14.37 (48.30)     2:53.40 (39.03)
 10 Dagnogo, Ousman           10 Blue Waves-MR        3:00.00    2:54.52        
                  38.56     1:24.10 (45.54)     2:16.35 (52.25)     2:54.52 (38.17)
 11 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                2:54.38    2:54.80        
                  37.38     1:21.68 (44.30)     2:14.79 (53.11)     2:54.80 (40.01)
 12 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.00    2:54.86        
                  43.06     1:24.58 (41.52)     2:16.67 (52.09)     2:54.86 (38.19)
 13 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                2:58.55    2:55.96        
                  38.66     1:24.75 (46.09)     2:17.23 (52.48)     2:55.96 (38.73)
 14 Laskey, Ian               10 WAC-MR               2:57.09    2:56.67        
                  41.75     1:24.26 (42.51)     2:17.93 (53.67)     2:56.67 (38.74)
 15 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                2:58.74    2:57.03        
                  37.19     1:23.39 (46.20)     2:19.48 (56.09)     2:57.03 (37.55)
 16 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              2:44.28    2:59.96        
                  42.79     1:27.77 (44.98)     2:18.10 (50.33)     2:59.96 (41.86)
 17 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              2:58.00    3:00.21        
                  42.67     1:27.70 (45.03)     2:21.44 (53.74)     3:00.21 (38.77)
 18 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:02.21        
                                1:26.09 ( )     2:21.57 (55.48)     3:02.21 (40.64)
 19 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR             3:08.40    3:02.72        
                  41.00     1:27.08 (46.08)     2:22.36 (55.28)     3:02.72 (40.36)
 20 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              3:13.69    3:05.14        
                  43.48     1:29.12 (45.64)     2:23.53 (54.41)     3:05.14 (41.61)
 21 Khoruzhik, Denis          10 MPNY-MR              2:58.00    3:05.60        
                  44.40     1:31.93 (47.53)     2:21.49 (49.56)     3:05.60 (44.11)
 22 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:08.26        
                  46.38     1:32.13 (45.75)     2:28.23 (56.10)     3:08.26 (40.03)
 23 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:09.74        
                  49.02     1:37.28 (48.26)     2:29.77 (52.49)     3:09.74 (39.97)
 24 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              3:08.14    3:10.76        
                  44.93     1:33.55 (48.62)     2:28.36 (54.81)     3:10.76 (42.40)
 25 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR              3:11.85    3:11.18        
                  42.72     1:33.36 (50.64)     2:32.36 (59.00)     3:11.18 (38.82)
 26 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              3:23.37    3:14.71        
                  46.50     1:36.06 (49.56)     2:32.38 (56.32)     3:14.71 (42.33)
 27 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              3:20.64    3:15.32        
                  41.29     1:30.29 (49.00)   2:36.30 (1:06.01)     3:15.32 (39.02)
 28 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:15.57        
                  46.93     1:36.05 (49.12)     2:32.52 (56.47)     3:15.57 (43.05)
 29 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               3:15.53    3:16.26        
                  42.29     1:30.62 (48.33)   2:32.46 (1:01.84)     3:16.26 (43.80)
 30 Lomvardas, Kai G           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:18.11        
                  46.27     1:37.43 (51.16)     2:34.16 (56.73)     3:18.11 (43.95)
 31 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR                  NT    3:20.20        
                  48.78     1:41.20 (52.42)     2:37.49 (56.29)     3:20.20 (42.71)
 32 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:22.50        
                  49.20     1:39.01 (49.81)   2:40.00 (1:00.99)     3:22.50 (42.50)
 33 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:26.32        
                  47.19     1:39.60 (52.41)   2:40.65 (1:01.05)     3:26.32 (45.67)
 -- Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              3:44.30         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  48.58     1:39.08 (50.50)     2:36.76 (57.68)          DQ (45.01)
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                1:02.58      58.65        
                  27.48       58.65 (31.17)                                        
  2 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              1:01.78      59.75        
                  28.16       59.75 (31.59)                                        
  3 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.80    1:00.30        
                  28.82     1:00.30 (31.48)                                        
  4 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR              1:06.44    1:00.93        
                  28.79     1:00.93 (32.14)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.96    1:01.07        
                  28.73     1:01.07 (32.34)                                        
  6 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:02.16    1:01.93        
                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)                                        
  7 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.99    1:02.07        
                  30.05     1:02.07 (32.02)                                        
  8 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.91    1:02.97        
                  30.07     1:02.97 (32.90)                                        
  9 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.56    1:03.27        
                  29.31     1:03.27 (33.96)                                        
 10 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:04.22    1:03.55        
                  30.79     1:03.55 (32.76)                                        
 11 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               1:07.44    1:03.70        
                  30.63     1:03.70 (33.07)                                        
 12 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                1:05.07    1:03.74        
                  31.26     1:03.74 (32.48)                                        
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR              1:08.11    1:04.94        
                  31.85     1:04.94 (33.09)                                        
 14 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:05.54        
                  31.19     1:05.54 (34.35)                                        
 15 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              1:04.87    1:05.78        
                  31.31     1:05.78 (34.47)                                        
 16 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              1:09.04    1:05.87        
                  31.71     1:05.87 (34.16)                                        
 17 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                1:06.56    1:05.92        
                  31.37     1:05.92 (34.55)                                        
 18 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:06.12        
                  32.24     1:06.12 (33.88)                                        
 18 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             1:07.22    1:06.12        
                  32.26     1:06.12 (33.86)                                        
 20 Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:06.26        
                  31.29     1:06.26 (34.97)                                        
 21 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:07.15    1:06.57        
                  31.93     1:06.57 (34.64)                                        
 22 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:05.41    1:06.85        
                  31.40     1:06.85 (35.45)                                        
 23 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:06.39    1:06.96        
                  31.98     1:06.96 (34.98)                                        
 24 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             1:08.98    1:07.28        
                  32.68     1:07.28 (34.60)                                        
 25 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:07.84    1:07.35        
                  32.48     1:07.35 (34.87)                                        
 26 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR              1:10.82    1:07.53        
                  32.40     1:07.53 (35.13)                                        
 27 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                1:10.34    1:07.82        
                  32.78     1:07.82 (35.04)                                        
 28 Cuddihy, Grace M          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.95    1:07.93        
                  33.03     1:07.93 (34.90)                                        
 29 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             1:10.24    1:08.10        
                  32.84     1:08.10 (35.26)                                        
 30 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:08.16        
                  32.42     1:08.16 (35.74)                                        
 30 Pepper-Jones, BB          12 CFB-MR               1:16.57    1:08.16        
                  32.22     1:08.16 (35.94)                                        
 32 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:08.65    1:08.21        
                  32.56     1:08.21 (35.65)                                        
 33 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:08.42        
                  32.89     1:08.42 (35.53)                                        
 34 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.55    1:08.50        
                  32.91     1:08.50 (35.59)                                        
 35 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR               1:11.20    1:08.54        
                  33.15     1:08.54 (35.39)                                        
 36 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:13.09    1:08.56        
                  33.80     1:08.56 (34.76)                                        
 37 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.68    1:08.64        
                  32.57     1:08.64 (36.07)                                        
 38 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.70    1:08.66        
                  32.42     1:08.66 (36.24)                                        
 39 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.81    1:08.92        
                  32.90     1:08.92 (36.02)                                        
 40 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.51    1:08.93        
                  33.14     1:08.93 (35.79)                                        
 41 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:08.95        
                  32.32     1:08.95 (36.63)                                        
 42 Afif, Sarah               12 WAC-MR               1:08.59    1:09.00        
                  32.36     1:09.00 (36.64)                                        
 43 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:10.01    1:09.08        
                  32.94     1:09.08 (36.14)                                        
 44 Wong, Joyce H             12 HS-MR                1:16.00    1:09.24        
                  32.89     1:09.24 (36.35)                                        
 45 McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR               1:11.32    1:09.38        
                  32.56     1:09.38 (36.82)                                        
 46 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:08.68    1:09.46        
                  32.16     1:09.46 (37.30)                                        
 47 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.09    1:09.61        
                  33.51     1:09.61 (36.10)                                        
 48 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:10.03    1:09.68        
                  33.62     1:09.68 (36.06)                                        
 49 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR              1:08.52    1:09.70        
                  32.24     1:09.70 (37.46)                                        
 50 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR              1:13.56    1:09.82        
                  34.33     1:09.82 (35.49)                                        
 51 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR              1:08.57    1:09.84        
                  33.60     1:09.84 (36.24)                                        
 52 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                1:12.69    1:09.88        
                  33.62     1:09.88 (36.26)                                        
 53 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR              1:10.98    1:10.06        
                  33.67     1:10.06 (36.39)                                        
 54 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR              1:12.26    1:10.48        
                  33.46     1:10.48 (37.02)                                        
 55 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              1:12.77    1:10.66        
                  34.02     1:10.66 (36.64)                                        
 56 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                1:15.41    1:10.90        
                  33.85     1:10.90 (37.05)                                        
 57 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:10.71    1:11.02        
                  33.77     1:11.02 (37.25)                                        
 58 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:11.08        
                  32.91     1:11.08 (38.17)                                        
 59 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             1:12.33    1:11.33        
                  34.16     1:11.33 (37.17)                                        
 60 Rivera, Annalia           11 WAC-MR               1:15.79    1:11.38        
                  35.59     1:11.38 (35.79)                                        
 61 Burris, Helen             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.61    1:11.49        
                  34.34     1:11.49 (37.15)                                        
 62 Fong, Joline              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.90    1:11.52        
                  33.80     1:11.52 (37.72)                                        
 63 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                1:13.42    1:11.78        
                  33.99     1:11.78 (37.79)                                        
 64 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.93    1:12.10        
                  34.09     1:12.10 (38.01)                                        
 65 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.43    1:12.11        
                  34.15     1:12.11 (37.96)                                        
 66 Winters, Mia E            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.72        
                  34.73     1:12.72 (37.99)                                        
 67 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR              1:17.88    1:12.75        
                  34.10     1:12.75 (38.65)                                        
 68 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                1:17.09    1:12.79        
                  33.89     1:12.79 (38.90)                                        
 69 Winters, Emma C           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.92        
                  34.85     1:12.92 (38.07)                                        
 70 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR               1:21.76    1:12.94        
                  35.85     1:12.94 (37.09)                                        
 70 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             1:14.64    1:12.94        
                  35.06     1:12.94 (37.88)                                        
 72 Carela, Jordyn            11 Blue Waves-MR        1:16.69    1:13.25        
                  34.16     1:13.25 (39.09)                                        
 73 Green, Florence           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.76    1:13.48        
                  35.00     1:13.48 (38.48)                                        
 74 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:13.33    1:13.72        
                  35.72     1:13.72 (38.00)                                        
 75 Barriteau, Lauren E       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:14.03        
                  34.42     1:14.03 (39.61)                                        
 76 Snyder, Sara              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.57    1:14.15        
                  34.69     1:14.15 (39.46)                                        
 77 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.41    1:14.23        
                  35.66     1:14.23 (38.57)                                        
 78 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                1:25.05    1:14.37        
                  35.53     1:14.37 (38.84)                                        
 79 Cabusay, Christine F      12 WAC-MR               1:14.70    1:14.39        
                  35.85     1:14.39 (38.54)                                        
 80 Hancock, Lila             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.19    1:14.45        
                  35.57     1:14.45 (38.88)                                        
 81 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 Blue Waves-MR        1:21.59    1:14.83        
                  35.53     1:14.83 (39.30)                                        
 82 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              1:18.33    1:15.23        
                  36.22     1:15.23 (39.01)                                        
 83 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:21.37    1:15.29        
                  35.68     1:15.29 (39.61)                                        
 84 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                1:17.89    1:15.33        
                  35.04     1:15.33 (40.29)                                        
 85 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:15.54        
                  34.80     1:15.54 (40.74)                                        
 86 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:15.70        
                  34.93     1:15.70 (40.77)                                        
 87 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR              1:17.76    1:15.82        
                  34.18     1:15.82 (41.64)                                        
 88 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:16.39        
                  35.37     1:16.39 (41.02)                                        
 89 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                1:12.00    1:16.61        
                  35.46     1:16.61 (41.15)                                        
 90 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.97    1:17.38        
                  35.33     1:17.38 (42.05)                                        
 91 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR               1:22.20    1:17.85        
                  37.22     1:17.85 (40.63)                                        
 92 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              1:19.11    1:18.43        
                  36.94     1:18.43 (41.49)                                        
 93 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR              1:23.44    1:18.73        
                  37.54     1:18.73 (41.19)                                        
 94 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:18.94        
                  37.73     1:18.94 (41.21)                                        
 95 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR               1:25.95    1:21.83        
                  39.92     1:21.83 (41.91)                                        
 96 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:27.12    1:22.07        
                  38.65     1:22.07 (43.42)                                        
 97 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.19        
                  38.69     1:23.19 (44.50)                                        
 98 Gaouette, Leila           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.79        
                  39.01     1:23.79 (44.78)                                        
 99 Thrower, Nia S            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:24.12        
                  38.55     1:24.12 (45.57)                                        
100 Kass, Ruby                11 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:24.24        
                  37.91     1:24.24 (46.33)                                        
101 Barrett, Meghan           12 WAC-MR               1:27.11    1:24.35        
                  40.88     1:24.35 (43.47)                                        
102 Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.05    1:26.22        
                  41.87     1:26.22 (44.35)                                        
103 Ondrick, Ella A           11 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.51        
                  40.65     1:26.51 (45.86)                                        
104 Dunbar, Emery             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.12    1:27.09        
                  40.86     1:27.09 (46.23)                                        
105 Gonzalez, Ashley          11 Blue Waves-MR        1:29.79    1:27.97        
                  40.13     1:27.97 (47.84)                                        
106 Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.99        
                  41.08     1:27.99 (46.91)                                        
107 Emmanuel, Aniyah N        11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:28.67        
                  40.76     1:28.67 (47.91)                                        
108 Mellos, Ana C             12 APEX-MR              1:25.67    1:28.82        
                  42.72     1:28.82 (46.10)                                        
109 Murphy, Anna O            12 COND-MR              1:28.37    1:29.05        
                  43.31     1:29.05 (45.74)                                        
110 Beasley, Aakyah           11 ASAP-MR              1:45.79    1:35.22        
                  43.64     1:35.22 (51.58)                                        
111 Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:36.05        
                  44.63     1:36.05 (51.42)                                        
112 Chavez, Gabrielle M       12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:38.37        
113 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.60        
                  46.96     1:38.60 (51.64)                                        
114 Principe, Jesse           11 BKR-MR               1:43.00    1:41.25        
                  47.25     1:41.25 (54.00)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR                56.00      54.67        
                  26.00       54.67 (28.67)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR                57.17      54.79        
                  27.06       54.79 (27.73)                                        
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR              58.98      57.99        
                  27.70       57.99 (30.29)                                        
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR               59.79      58.56        
                  28.21       58.56 (30.35)                                        
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                1:02.91      59.14        
                  27.36       59.14 (31.78)                                        
  6 Hafez, Yousef A           11 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:00.01        
                  29.19     1:00.01 (30.82)                                        
  7 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               1:02.15    1:00.23        
                  28.79     1:00.23 (31.44)                                        
  8 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:00.36        
                  27.67     1:00.36 (32.69)                                        
  9 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR              1:00.59    1:00.39        
                  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                1:07.72    1:00.54        
                  27.97     1:00.54 (32.57)                                        
 11 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.45    1:00.58        
                  29.43     1:00.58 (31.15)                                        
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:01.03    1:00.66        
                  29.19     1:00.66 (31.47)                                        
 13 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               1:01.52    1:00.78        
                  29.48     1:00.78 (31.30)                                        
 14 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              1:04.08    1:01.14        
                  29.21     1:01.14 (31.93)                                        
 15 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:06.11    1:01.39        
                  28.64     1:01.39 (32.75)                                        
 16 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              1:04.79    1:01.55        
 17 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:04.68    1:01.57        
                  29.34     1:01.57 (32.23)                                        
 18 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.94    1:02.24        
                  29.87     1:02.24 (32.37)                                        
 19 Hwang, Alex               12 GATE-MR              1:04.75    1:02.52        
                  29.79     1:02.52 (32.73)                                        
 20 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:05.87    1:02.81        
                  29.63     1:02.81 (33.18)                                        
 21 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR              1:06.03    1:02.94        
                  29.47     1:02.94 (33.47)                                        
 22 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               1:04.08    1:03.28        
                  30.79     1:03.28 (32.49)                                        
 22 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:03.28        
                  29.96     1:03.28 (33.32)                                        
 24 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:03.31        
                  30.33     1:03.31 (32.98)                                        
 25 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:03.42        
                  31.01     1:03.42 (32.41)                                        
 26 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.85    1:03.59        
                  30.75     1:03.59 (32.84)                                        
 27 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.13    1:03.60        
                  30.38     1:03.60 (33.22)                                        
 28 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:05.55    1:03.66        
                  29.87     1:03.66 (33.79)                                        
 29 Sacranie, Alex            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.12    1:04.06        
                  31.23     1:04.06 (32.83)                                        
 30 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR        1:10.19    1:04.87        
                  30.99     1:04.87 (33.88)                                        
 31 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR        1:09.08    1:05.03        
                  30.86     1:05.03 (34.17)                                        
 32 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:06.11    1:05.11        
                  31.17     1:05.11 (33.94)                                        
 33 Jablonowski, Kristof      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.13    1:05.12        
                  32.18     1:05.12 (32.94)                                        
 33 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.05    1:05.12        
                  31.11     1:05.12 (34.01)                                        
 35 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:07.56    1:05.28        
                  31.63     1:05.28 (33.65)                                        
 36 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.10    1:05.43        
                  31.46     1:05.43 (33.97)                                        
 37 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR               1:09.51    1:05.57        
                  31.37     1:05.57 (34.20)                                        
 38 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                1:10.47    1:05.81        
                  30.89     1:05.81 (34.92)                                        
 39 Guirre, Lorenz            11 WAC-MR               1:09.54    1:05.83        
                  31.52     1:05.83 (34.31)                                        
 40 Garcia, Alberto           12 Blue Waves-MR        1:12.29    1:05.98        
                  31.47     1:05.98 (34.51)                                        
 41 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              1:06.64    1:06.08        
                  32.86     1:06.08 (33.22)                                        
 42 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.10        
                  31.92     1:06.10 (34.18)                                        
 43 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:05.78    1:06.41        
                  31.42     1:06.41 (34.99)                                        
 44 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.64    1:06.56        
                  31.74     1:06.56 (34.82)                                        
 45 Cusumano, Charlie         12 WAC-MR               1:08.03    1:06.72        
                  32.18     1:06.72 (34.54)                                        
 46 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  11 WAC-MR               1:09.38    1:06.91        
                  32.26     1:06.91 (34.65)                                        
 47 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              1:08.13    1:07.09        
                  33.26     1:07.09 (33.83)                                        
 48 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR               1:09.62    1:07.51        
                  32.46     1:07.51 (35.05)                                        
 49 Cohen, Bjevken B          12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:07.63        
                  31.66     1:07.63 (35.97)                                        
 50 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:09.68    1:07.64        
                  32.43     1:07.64 (35.21)                                        
 51 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:08.13        
                  32.16     1:08.13 (35.97)                                        
 52 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR              1:08.97    1:08.17        
                  31.43     1:08.17 (36.74)                                        
 53 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR              1:09.33    1:08.58        
                  32.39     1:08.58 (36.19)                                        
 54 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.82    1:08.81        
                  32.96     1:08.81 (35.85)                                        
 55 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR              1:09.64    1:08.89        
                  32.96     1:08.89 (35.93)                                        
 56 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR              1:08.04    1:09.09        
                  32.53     1:09.09 (36.56)                                        
 57 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.05    1:09.38        
                  31.92     1:09.38 (37.46)                                        
 58 Ivatorov, Adam            11 MPNY-MR              1:10.03    1:09.40        
                  33.17     1:09.40 (36.23)                                        
 59 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:11.15    1:09.51        
                  32.17     1:09.51 (37.34)                                        
 60 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.94    1:09.62        
                  33.09     1:09.62 (36.53)                                        
 60 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR              1:08.99    1:09.62        
                  33.49     1:09.62 (36.13)                                        
 62 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.90    1:09.74        
                  32.07     1:09.74 (37.67)                                        
 63 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:09.82        
                  32.65     1:09.82 (37.17)                                        
 64 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        12 WAC-MR               1:20.64    1:09.99        
                  33.03     1:09.99 (36.96)                                        
 65 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              1:12.61    1:10.09        
                  34.05     1:10.09 (36.04)                                        
 66 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                1:12.46    1:10.35        
                  34.05     1:10.35 (36.30)                                        
 67 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR              1:11.17    1:10.66        
                  34.34     1:10.66 (36.32)                                        
 67 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR              1:16.06    1:10.66        
                  34.28     1:10.66 (36.38)                                        
 69 Levy, Nien N              11 COND-MR              1:20.43    1:10.96        
                  32.34     1:10.96 (38.62)                                        
 70 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:11.29        
                  32.95     1:11.29 (38.34)                                        
 71 Jacobson, Luke            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.78    1:11.32        
                  34.77     1:11.32 (36.55)                                        
 72 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.57    1:11.36        
                  34.08     1:11.36 (37.28)                                        
 73 Mahedy, Michael           11 BKR-MR               1:12.00    1:11.59        
                  34.15     1:11.59 (37.44)                                        
 74 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.16    1:11.67        
                  34.68     1:11.67 (36.99)                                        
 75 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.16    1:11.89        
                  34.26     1:11.89 (37.63)                                        
 76 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              1:19.83    1:12.04        
                  34.16     1:12.04 (37.88)                                        
 77 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:13.96    1:12.20        
                  34.10     1:12.20 (38.10)                                        
 77 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.51    1:12.20        
                  34.37     1:12.20 (37.83)                                        
 79 Gold, Fillip              11 MPNY-MR              1:13.89    1:13.40        
                  34.55     1:13.40 (38.85)                                        
 80 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:17.35    1:13.82        
                  35.99     1:13.82 (37.83)                                        
 81 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              1:20.25    1:14.38        
                  35.85     1:14.38 (38.53)                                        
 82 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:14.69        
                  37.00     1:14.69 (37.69)                                        
 83 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:19.88    1:14.77        
                  35.85     1:14.77 (38.92)                                        
 84 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:17.89    1:15.16        
                  35.36     1:15.16 (39.80)                                        
 85 Dieye, Samba              11 Blue Waves-MR        1:20.74    1:16.13        
 86 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:14.79    1:16.27        
                  34.96     1:16.27 (41.31)                                        
 87 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.16    1:16.78        
                  36.32     1:16.78 (40.46)                                        
 88 Huari, Brennan            12 Blue Waves-MR        1:20.21    1:17.71        
                  37.09     1:17.71 (40.62)                                        
 89 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.41    1:17.99        
                  36.66     1:17.99 (41.33)                                        
 90 Elliott, Lux              11 BKR-MR               1:18.00    1:19.29        
                  39.73     1:19.29 (39.56)                                        
 91 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.59    1:19.92        
                  39.22     1:19.92 (40.70)                                        
 92 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               1:32.98    1:20.20        
                  38.08     1:20.20 (42.12)                                        
 93 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR        1:26.63    1:20.35        
 94 Maslov, Mikhail V         11 UN-MR                     NT    1:20.43        
                  38.38     1:20.43 (42.05)                                        
 95 Chin, William D           11 NYCC-MR              1:19.75    1:20.48        
                  37.57     1:20.48 (42.91)                                        
 96 Pena, Becquer D           12 APEX-MR              1:15.09    1:20.91        
                  37.11     1:20.91 (43.80)                                        
 97 Rivera, Alejandro         11 Blue Waves-MR        1:23.92    1:21.98        
                  37.40     1:21.98 (44.58)                                        
 98 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             1:20.71    1:22.02        
                  38.82     1:22.02 (43.20)                                        
 99 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR              1:24.43    1:22.10        
                  36.65     1:22.10 (45.45)                                        
100 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR              1:28.64    1:22.24        
                  38.38     1:22.24 (43.86)                                        
101 Graves, Gideon C          11 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:23.33        
                  38.70     1:23.33 (44.63)                                        
102 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               1:25.16    1:24.07        
103 Reisz, Eiko               11 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:26.35        
                  39.45     1:26.35 (46.90)                                        
104 Marteinsson, Oliver       11 BKR-MR               1:29.00    1:26.52        
                  40.63     1:26.52 (45.89)                                        
105 Stachelberg, Oggie        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.91    1:27.45        
                  39.38     1:27.45 (48.07)                                        
106 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:25.39    1:29.27        
                  40.41     1:29.27 (48.86)                                        
107 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.27    1:31.29        
                  43.61     1:31.29 (47.68)                                        
108 Titunik, Jason M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.72    1:33.60        
                  43.99     1:33.60 (49.61)                                        
109 Alvares, Isaias R         11 APEX-MR              1:54.97    1:41.41        
                  46.15     1:41.41 (55.26)                                        
110 Fraccari, Sebastian E     11 ASAP-MR              1:56.76    1:58.17        
                  55.23   1:58.17 (1:02.94)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 34.29      33.99        
  2 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.57      34.80        
  3 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR                 36.83      35.08        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR                36.40      35.79        
  5 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR          36.16      36.20        
  6 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR                37.67      36.68        
  7 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          37.72      36.69        
  8 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.82      36.80        
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                37.27      37.50        
 10 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.32      37.56        
 11 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                38.25      37.57        
 12 Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                  38.59      37.70        
 13 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR                38.15      37.88        
 14 Snyder, Sara              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.95      38.04        
 15 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR                39.00      38.49        
 16 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR                 40.12      38.78        
 17 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                39.22      38.84        
 18 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                41.11      39.10        
 19 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                39.48      39.20        
 19 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR                40.86      39.20        
 21 Ai, Allina                12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.85      39.32        
 22 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR                41.59      39.39        
 23 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.27      39.41        
 24 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               40.39      39.58        
 25 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      39.71        
 26 Padilla, Gabby            12 Storm-MR               40.60      39.90        
 27 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR               40.93      39.92        
 28 Burris, Helen             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.84      40.01        
 29 Fong, Joline              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.54      40.05        
 30 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                  40.26      40.08        
 31 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR                42.21      40.13        
 32 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                  40.47      40.14        
 33 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                42.95      40.16        
 34 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR                 41.38      40.17        
 35 Cabusay, Christine F      12 WAC-MR                 39.91      40.33        
 36 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                40.48      40.39        
 37 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR                 42.22      40.72        
 38 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.90      40.96        
 39 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                40.10      41.04        
 40 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                41.30      41.12        
 41 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR               43.04      41.29        
 42 Barriteau, Lauren E       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.32        
 43 Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                  42.81      41.44        
 44 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                42.45      41.46        
 45 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                  42.16      41.69        
 46 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR                 40.61      41.86        
 47 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR                42.87      42.01        
 48 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                42.38      42.07        
 49 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR                43.45      42.25        
 50 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          44.48      42.29        
 51 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR                43.22      42.61        
 52 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR                41.27      42.81        
 53 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                44.24      43.21        
 54 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR               43.41      43.22        
 55 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR                45.61      43.47        
 55 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                  43.67      43.47        
 57 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 Blue Waves-MR          46.61      44.02        
 58 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR                47.89      44.03        
 59 Winters, Mia E            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.29        
 60 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                44.23      44.65        
 61 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                  46.84      44.85        
 62 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  45.61      44.93        
 63 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                45.57      45.12        
 64 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.35      45.34        
 65 Hancock, Lila             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.18      45.51        
 66 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR                46.13      45.61        
 67 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR                47.75      45.65        
 68 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR                 45.95      45.75        
 69 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR               46.42      45.84        
 70 Barrett, Meghan           12 WAC-MR                 46.34      45.90        
 71 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR               46.44      46.23        
 72 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.40        
 73 Beasley, Aakyah           11 ASAP-MR                48.76      46.63        
 74 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.12      46.70        
 75 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.94        
 76 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR                50.16      47.09        
 77 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR                49.34      47.43        
 78 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                48.82      47.46        
 79 Kass, Ruby                11 BKR-MR                    NT      47.63        
 80 Gaouette, Leila           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.17        
 81 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR                 45.80      48.27        
 82 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                  47.04      48.42        
 83 Gonzalez, Ashley          11 Blue Waves-MR          49.47      48.59        
 84 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.78      48.78        
 85 Emmanuel, Aniyah N        11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      49.20        
 86 Winters, Emma C           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.26        
 87 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                52.15      49.29        
 88 Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.57        
 89 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                 53.43      49.74        
 90 Thrower, Nia S            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      49.86        
 91 Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.28      51.23        
 92 Mellos, Ana C             12 APEX-MR                48.51      51.65        
 93 Dunbar, Emery             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.87      52.70        
 94 Van Esselstyn, Margo      11 ASAP-MR                50.20      53.07        
 95 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                48.07      55.20        
 96 Principe, Jesse           11 BKR-MR                 57.00      56.44        
 97 Murphy, Anna O            12 COND-MR                55.00      57.59        
 98 Chavez, Gabrielle M       12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:02.46        
 -- Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           11 MPNY-MR                31.80      32.82        
  2 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                 34.45      33.63        
  3 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.85        
  4 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                34.50      34.37        
  5 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR                 35.05      35.33        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                35.10      35.61        
  7 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR              38.38      36.13        
  8 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR                40.32      36.64        
  9 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR                 36.92      36.76        
 10 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.37        
 11 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  11 WAC-MR                 38.41      37.40        
 12 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR                37.63      37.42        
 13 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  40.83      37.50        
 14 Hwang, Alex               12 GATE-MR                38.11      37.54        
 15 Jablonowski, Kristof      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.05      37.68        
 16 Sacranie, Alex            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.89      38.04        
 17 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                38.35      38.14        
 18 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 42.01      38.19        
 19 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                37.84      38.21        
 20 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.19      38.52        
 21 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR          43.33      38.77        
 22 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR                37.89      38.80        
 23 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR                39.71      39.18        
 24 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR                39.90      39.21        
 25 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                40.02      39.33        
 26 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                40.63      39.56        
 27 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.51      40.19        
 28 Cohen, Bjevken B          12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      40.22        
 29 Zhang, David              12 GATE-MR                41.95      40.30        
 30 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.32        
 31 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR                42.70      40.66        
 32 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR          41.52      40.71        
 33 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                41.58      40.80        
 34 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR                39.78      40.87        
 35 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                41.94      41.05        
 36 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        12 WAC-MR                 44.34      41.21        
 37 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR                42.15      41.22        
 38 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR          41.90      41.24        
 39 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                42.31      41.61        
 40 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR                42.29      41.64        
 41 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.35      41.82        
 42 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      42.04        
 43 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR                 42.45      42.06        
 44 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR                 46.01      42.19        
 45 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR               44.36      42.41        
 46 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.94      42.55        
 47 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.92        
 48 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR          44.13      42.93        
 49 Cusumano, Charlie         12 WAC-MR                 46.77      42.97        
 50 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                43.34      43.01        
 51 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.00      43.04        
 52 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                42.40      43.12        
 53 Gold, Fillip              11 MPNY-MR                44.47      43.28        
 54 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               46.50      43.39        
 55 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR               45.12      43.45        
 56 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR                43.70      43.51        
 57 Hsu, Max                  12 GATE-MR                51.00      43.67        
 58 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                45.10      43.85        
 59 Jacobson, Luke            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.57      44.28        
 60 Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR                46.26      44.50        
 61 Stachelberg, Oggie        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.98      44.62        
 62 Rivera, Alejandro         11 Blue Waves-MR          48.70      44.78        
 63 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  45.33      45.02        
 64 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               51.47      45.35        
 65 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR                48.56      45.43        
 66 Huari, Brennan            12 Blue Waves-MR          39.39      45.55        
 67 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR                47.47      46.28        
 68 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR               45.03      47.12        
 69 Dieye, Samba              11 Blue Waves-MR          48.08      47.25        
 70 Pena, Becquer D           12 APEX-MR                44.93      47.74        
 71 Marteinsson, Oliver       11 BKR-MR                 50.00      48.03        
 72 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.94      48.09        
 73 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               48.28      48.12        
 74 Titunik, Jason M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.19      48.26        
 75 O'Dea, Evan J             11 BKR-MR                 47.00      49.83        
 76 Mahedy, Michael           11 BKR-MR                 48.00      50.16        
 77 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR                53.21      51.40        
 78 Reisz, Eiko               11 Storm-MR             1:00.99      51.69        
 79 Singer, Connor            11 WAC-MR                 57.52      51.81        
 80 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.50        
 81 Levy, Nien N              11 COND-MR                58.69      54.33        
 82 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               1:00.74      57.83        
 -- Fraccari, Sebastian E     11 ASAP-MR              1:05.65         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                1:02.66    1:02.85        
                  30.54     1:02.85 (32.31)                                        
  2 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.98    1:08.47        
                  32.72     1:08.47 (35.75)                                        
  3 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              1:10.63    1:09.44        
                  33.93     1:09.44 (35.51)                                        
  4 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:13.16    1:10.34        
                  33.86     1:10.34 (36.48)                                        
  5 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.43    1:10.89        
                  34.57     1:10.89 (36.32)                                        
  6 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:14.63    1:12.34        
                  35.22     1:12.34 (37.12)                                        
  7 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:12.74        
                  34.89     1:12.74 (37.85)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:12.51    1:12.85        
                  35.34     1:12.85 (37.51)                                        
  9 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              1:15.71    1:13.21        
                  35.16     1:13.21 (38.05)                                        
 10 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR              1:15.87    1:13.25        
                  35.75     1:13.25 (37.50)                                        
 11 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                1:13.45    1:13.53        
                  36.23     1:13.53 (37.30)                                        
 12 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.44    1:13.60        
                  35.37     1:13.60 (38.23)                                        
 13 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:14.95        
                  36.00     1:14.95 (38.95)                                        
 14 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR              1:19.23    1:15.24        
                  36.49     1:15.24 (38.75)                                        
 15 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR              1:16.14    1:15.61        
                  37.01     1:15.61 (38.60)                                        
 16 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.55    1:15.63        
                  36.78     1:15.63 (38.85)                                        
 17 Afif, Sarah               12 WAC-MR               1:16.96    1:15.64        
                  36.14     1:15.64 (39.50)                                        
 17 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              1:13.19    1:15.64        
                  36.42     1:15.64 (39.22)                                        
 19 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR              1:16.62    1:16.71        
                  37.58     1:16.71 (39.13)                                        
 20 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             1:18.94    1:16.79        
                  38.33     1:16.79 (38.46)                                        
 21 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:16.98    1:16.85        
                  38.23     1:16.85 (38.62)                                        
 22 Cuddihy, Grace M          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.98    1:17.10        
                  37.70     1:17.10 (39.40)                                        
 23 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                1:15.14    1:17.16        
                  37.44     1:17.16 (39.72)                                        
 24 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:17.15    1:17.27        
                  38.06     1:17.27 (39.21)                                        
 25 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:32.15    1:17.47        
                  37.23     1:17.47 (40.24)                                        
 26 Wong, Joyce H             12 HS-MR                1:16.16    1:17.55        
                  37.66     1:17.55 (39.89)                                        
 27 Burris, Helen             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.73    1:17.59        
                  38.06     1:17.59 (39.53)                                        
 28 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.06    1:17.63        
                  38.02     1:17.63 (39.61)                                        
 29 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR              1:20.41    1:17.81        
                  37.62     1:17.81 (40.19)                                        
 30 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:17.88        
                  38.01     1:17.88 (39.87)                                        
 31 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:17.95    1:17.94        
                  37.64     1:17.94 (40.30)                                        
 32 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.17    1:18.00        
                  37.86     1:18.00 (40.14)                                        
 33 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:21.02    1:18.59        
                  38.45     1:18.59 (40.14)                                        
 34 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:20.48    1:18.91        
                  37.83     1:18.91 (41.08)                                        
 35 Pepper-Jones, BB          12 CFB-MR               1:28.79    1:19.17        
 36 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:19.42    1:19.20        
                  38.56     1:19.20 (40.64)                                        
 37 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             1:20.95    1:19.25        
                  38.12     1:19.25 (41.13)                                        
 38 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                1:19.89    1:19.36        
                  39.20     1:19.36 (40.16)                                        
 39 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR              1:16.60    1:19.93        
                  38.14     1:19.93 (41.79)                                        
 40 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR             1:23.79    1:19.95        
                  38.32     1:19.95 (41.63)                                        
 41 Fong, Joline              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.66    1:20.12        
                  39.62     1:20.12 (40.50)                                        
 42 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                1:22.17    1:20.48        
                  39.80     1:20.48 (40.68)                                        
 43 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             1:18.58    1:20.49        
                  38.52     1:20.49 (41.97)                                        
 44 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR              1:27.43    1:20.62        
                  38.74     1:20.62 (41.88)                                        
 45 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              1:19.38    1:20.90        
                  38.88     1:20.90 (42.02)                                        
 46 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             1:21.27    1:21.00        
                  39.71     1:21.00 (41.29)                                        
 47 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.23    1:21.06        
                  38.90     1:21.06 (42.16)                                        
 48 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.16    1:21.09        
                  39.58     1:21.09 (41.51)                                        
 49 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR              1:21.92    1:21.37        
                  38.55     1:21.37 (42.82)                                        
 50 Winters, Mia E            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:21.46        
                  40.64     1:21.46 (40.82)                                        
 51 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:23.62    1:21.70        
                  39.16     1:21.70 (42.54)                                        
 52 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.47    1:21.75        
                  39.41     1:21.75 (42.34)                                        
 53 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR              1:25.72    1:21.77        
                  40.69     1:21.77 (41.08)                                        
 54 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                1:17.72    1:21.92        
                  39.59     1:21.92 (42.33)                                        
 55 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:22.02        
                  40.81     1:22.02 (41.21)                                        
 56 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             1:22.78    1:22.05        
                  39.62     1:22.05 (42.43)                                        
 56 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:22.05        
                  40.02     1:22.05 (42.03)                                        
 58 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.20    1:22.14        
                  39.29     1:22.14 (42.85)                                        
 59 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                1:22.71    1:22.61        
                  40.33     1:22.61 (42.28)                                        
 60 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR              1:25.56    1:22.87        
                  40.27     1:22.87 (42.60)                                        
 61 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:22.95        
                  40.13     1:22.95 (42.82)                                        
 62 Rivera, Annalia           11 WAC-MR               1:24.85    1:23.25        
                  41.68     1:23.25 (41.57)                                        
 63 McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR               1:24.23    1:23.36        
                  39.49     1:23.36 (43.87)                                        
 64 Carela, Jordyn            11 Blue Waves-MR        1:24.68    1:23.55        
                  39.80     1:23.55 (43.75)                                        
 65 Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                1:18.56    1:23.68        
                  41.02     1:23.68 (42.66)                                        
 65 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR               1:24.98    1:23.68        
                  40.31     1:23.68 (43.37)                                        
 67 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:23.71        
                  40.77     1:23.71 (42.94)                                        
 68 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR              1:25.39    1:24.09        
                  40.95     1:24.09 (43.14)                                        
 69 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                1:22.63    1:24.52        
 70 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.58        
 71 Cabusay, Christine F      12 WAC-MR               1:32.32    1:24.65        
                  41.66     1:24.65 (42.99)                                        
 72 Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                1:27.22    1:24.74        
                  41.14     1:24.74 (43.60)                                        
 72 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.19    1:24.74        
                  41.90     1:24.74 (42.84)                                        
 74 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                1:21.35    1:25.32        
                  40.87     1:25.32 (44.45)                                        
 75 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              1:27.83    1:25.35        
                  41.32     1:25.35 (44.03)                                        
 76 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.45    1:25.98        
                  40.85     1:25.98 (45.13)                                        
 77 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:24.08    1:26.46        
                  43.29     1:26.46 (43.17)                                        
 78 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR              1:27.09    1:26.74        
                  41.75     1:26.74 (44.99)                                        
 79 Winters, Emma C           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.78        
                  42.16     1:26.78 (44.62)                                        
 80 Snyder, Sara              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.35    1:26.92        
 81 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR               1:30.14    1:26.94        
                  42.44     1:26.94 (44.50)                                        
 82 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             1:28.89    1:27.18        
                  44.35     1:27.18 (42.83)                                        
 83 Green, Florence           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.02    1:28.68        
                  43.43     1:28.68 (45.25)                                        
 84 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              1:26.39    1:28.74        
                  41.90     1:28.74 (46.84)                                        
 85 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:29.38        
                  45.23     1:29.38 (44.15)                                        
 86 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                1:27.25    1:29.94        
                  43.18     1:29.94 (46.76)                                        
 87 Gaouette, Leila           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.15        
 88 Hancock, Lila             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.27    1:30.32        
                  44.07     1:30.32 (46.25)                                        
 89 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 Blue Waves-MR        1:35.00    1:30.41        
                  43.85     1:30.41 (46.56)                                        
 90 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR              1:25.09    1:30.88        
                  44.97     1:30.88 (45.91)                                        
 91 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              1:34.18    1:31.05        
                  44.31     1:31.05 (46.74)                                        
 92 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:36.48    1:31.10        
                  44.21     1:31.10 (46.89)                                        
 93 Barriteau, Lauren E       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:36.21        
                  46.42     1:36.21 (49.79)                                        
 94 Dunbar, Emery             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.40    1:36.53        
                  46.60     1:36.53 (49.93)                                        
 95 Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.38    1:36.57        
                  45.88     1:36.57 (50.69)                                        
 96 Gonzalez, Ashley          11 Blue Waves-MR        1:48.97    1:39.56        
                  47.02     1:39.56 (52.54)                                        
 97 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.74        
                  46.44     1:40.74 (54.30)                                        
 98 Ondrick, Ella A           11 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:41.00        
                  48.85     1:41.00 (52.15)                                        
 99 Thrower, Nia S            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:41.44        
                  45.54     1:41.44 (55.90)                                        
100 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.39        
                  49.16     1:42.39 (53.23)                                        
101 Van Esselstyn, Margo      11 ASAP-MR              1:54.53    1:42.76        
                  48.59     1:42.76 (54.17)                                        
102 Emmanuel, Aniyah N        11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:47.78        
                  51.91     1:47.78 (55.87)                                        
103 Kass, Ruby                11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:48.89        
                  52.63     1:48.89 (56.26)                                        
104 Principe, Jesse           11 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:48.97        
                  53.21     1:48.97 (55.76)                                        
105 Mellos, Ana C             12 APEX-MR              1:49.15    1:49.10        
                  52.04     1:49.10 (57.06)                                        
106 Beasley, Aakyah           11 ASAP-MR              1:51.34    1:56.93        
                  53.59   1:56.93 (1:03.34)                                        
 -- Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:04.68    1:03.33        
                  31.48     1:03.33 (31.85)                                        
  2 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR              1:09.26    1:06.26        
                  32.65     1:06.26 (33.61)                                        
  3 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.38    1:08.03        
                  33.08     1:08.03 (34.95)                                        
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                1:11.38    1:08.10        
                  32.29     1:08.10 (35.81)                                        
  5 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:12.28    1:08.12        
                  33.27     1:08.12 (34.85)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:09.76    1:08.28        
                  33.17     1:08.28 (35.11)                                        
  7 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:11.26    1:08.84        
                  33.35     1:08.84 (35.49)                                        
  8 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:13.44    1:09.50        
                  33.54     1:09.50 (35.96)                                        
  9 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              1:08.39    1:09.76        
                  34.53     1:09.76 (35.23)                                        
 10 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.78        
                  33.81     1:09.78 (35.97)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:11.95    1:11.42        
                  34.67     1:11.42 (36.75)                                        
 12 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               1:12.30    1:11.48        
                  34.97     1:11.48 (36.51)                                        
 13 Hafez, Yousef A           11 MPNY-MR              1:10.00    1:11.83        
 14 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:13.42    1:11.93        
                  35.12     1:11.93 (36.81)                                        
 15 Hwang, Alex               12 GATE-MR              1:14.75    1:11.96        
                  35.38     1:11.96 (36.58)                                        
 16 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.03    1:12.76        
                  35.12     1:12.76 (37.64)                                        
 17 Zhang, David              12 GATE-MR              1:13.56    1:13.09        
                  35.79     1:13.09 (37.30)                                        
 18 Guirre, Lorenz            11 WAC-MR               1:19.76    1:13.64        
                  35.41     1:13.64 (38.23)                                        
 19 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR        1:14.86    1:13.79        
                  35.75     1:13.79 (38.04)                                        
 20 Cohen, Bjevken B          12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:14.29        
                  35.73     1:14.29 (38.56)                                        
 21 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:17.85    1:14.88        
                  36.78     1:14.88 (38.10)                                        
 22 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                1:16.06    1:14.94        
                  35.34     1:14.94 (39.60)                                        
 23 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.07        
                  36.75     1:15.07 (38.32)                                        
 24 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:17.80    1:15.33        
                  36.56     1:15.33 (38.77)                                        
 25 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:17.85    1:15.61        
                  36.92     1:15.61 (38.69)                                        
 26 Sacranie, Alex            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.93    1:15.85        
                  36.64     1:15.85 (39.21)                                        
 27 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR               1:22.31    1:16.45        
                  37.23     1:16.45 (39.22)                                        
 28 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.02    1:16.69        
                  38.23     1:16.69 (38.46)                                        
 29 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:17.31    1:16.76        
                  38.30     1:16.76 (38.46)                                        
 30 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              1:19.69    1:16.87        
                  37.18     1:16.87 (39.69)                                        
 31 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:17.20    1:16.96        
                  37.28     1:16.96 (39.68)                                        
 32 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR        1:18.00    1:17.40        
                  37.49     1:17.40 (39.91)                                        
 33 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR              1:16.84    1:17.74        
                  38.29     1:17.74 (39.45)                                        
 34 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.62    1:18.07        
                  38.38     1:18.07 (39.69)                                        
 35 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR              1:19.43    1:18.13        
                  38.59     1:18.13 (39.54)                                        
 36 Garcia, Alberto           12 Blue Waves-MR        1:20.00    1:18.33        
 37 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.93    1:18.90        
                  38.71     1:18.90 (40.19)                                        
 37 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.77    1:18.90        
                  38.69     1:18.90 (40.21)                                        
 39 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.14    1:19.70        
                  39.52     1:19.70 (40.18)                                        
 40 Ivatorov, Adam            11 MPNY-MR              1:19.17    1:20.00        
                  39.14     1:20.00 (40.86)                                        
 41 Jacobson, Luke            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.94    1:20.23        
                  40.37     1:20.23 (39.86)                                        
 42 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:20.71    1:20.78        
                  39.50     1:20.78 (41.28)                                        
 43 Jablonowski, Kristof      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.41    1:20.90        
                  40.00     1:20.90 (40.90)                                        
 44 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              1:24.67    1:21.02        
                  39.55     1:21.02 (41.47)                                        
 45 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:21.09        
                  40.28     1:21.09 (40.81)                                        
 46 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              1:23.31    1:21.10        
                  39.31     1:21.10 (41.79)                                        
 47 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              1:34.61    1:21.49        
                  40.24     1:21.49 (41.25)                                        
 48 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR              1:20.41    1:21.58        
                  40.09     1:21.58 (41.49)                                        
 49 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                1:22.57    1:22.02        
                  40.44     1:22.02 (41.58)                                        
 50 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.58    1:22.06        
 51 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:26.90    1:22.10        
                  39.85     1:22.10 (42.25)                                        
 52 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              1:30.16    1:22.30        
                  42.25     1:22.30 (40.05)                                        
 53 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              1:21.45    1:22.40        
                  41.50     1:22.40 (40.90)                                        
 54 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.57    1:22.52        
                  39.46     1:22.52 (43.06)                                        
 55 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR             1:23.11    1:22.57        
                  40.60     1:22.57 (41.97)                                        
 56 Gold, Fillip              11 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:23.08        
 57 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:23.88        
 58 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR              1:26.38    1:25.53        
 59 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR             1:26.84    1:25.66        
                  41.46     1:25.66 (44.20)                                        
 60 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.92    1:25.68        
 61 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR               1:33.77    1:25.98        
                  42.15     1:25.98 (43.83)                                        
 62 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:26.35    1:26.18        
                  43.25     1:26.18 (42.93)                                        
 63 Mahedy, Michael           11 BKR-MR               1:29.00    1:26.53        
                  43.03     1:26.53 (43.50)                                        
 64 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR              1:26.13    1:26.87        
                  42.80     1:26.87 (44.07)                                        
 65 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:30.01    1:27.30        
                  42.08     1:27.30 (45.22)                                        
 66 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:27.31        
                  43.12     1:27.31 (44.19)                                        
 67 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.50    1:27.82        
                  43.61     1:27.82 (44.21)                                        
 68 Elliott, Lux              11 BKR-MR               1:29.00    1:27.94        
                  44.48     1:27.94 (43.46)                                        
 69 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:29.61    1:28.24        
                  43.92     1:28.24 (44.32)                                        
 70 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR              1:32.20    1:28.58        
                  42.86     1:28.58 (45.72)                                        
 71 Levy, Nien N              11 COND-MR              1:36.52    1:28.76        
                  41.86     1:28.76 (46.90)                                        
 72 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:29.09        
                  44.42     1:29.09 (44.67)                                        
 73 Huari, Brennan            12 Blue Waves-MR        1:29.20    1:29.48        
                  43.88     1:29.48 (45.60)                                        
 74 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR              1:27.33    1:29.84        
 75 Rivera, Alejandro         11 Blue Waves-MR        1:37.36    1:30.36        
                  43.89     1:30.36 (46.47)                                        
 76 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR        1:40.00    1:30.72        
 77 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.00        
                  44.23     1:31.00 (46.77)                                        
 78 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:30.96    1:31.09        
                  44.46     1:31.09 (46.63)                                        
 79 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.31    1:31.56        
                  44.66     1:31.56 (46.90)                                        
 80 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              1:39.68    1:33.24        
                  45.91     1:33.24 (47.33)                                        
 81 Marteinsson, Oliver       11 BKR-MR               1:41.00    1:33.43        
                  45.61     1:33.43 (47.82)                                        
 82 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             1:34.45    1:33.62        
                  46.08     1:33.62 (47.54)                                        
 83 Chin, William D           11 NYCC-MR              1:38.74    1:33.77        
 84 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR              1:35.10    1:34.17        
                  45.84     1:34.17 (48.33)                                        
 85 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               1:36.80    1:35.29        
                  46.26     1:35.29 (49.03)                                        
 86 Stachelberg, Oggie        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.04    1:36.08        
 87 Graves, Gideon C          11 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:38.36        
                  45.77     1:38.36 (52.59)                                        
 88 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:43.68    1:39.55        
                  48.48     1:39.55 (51.07)                                        
 89 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.65    1:39.78        
                  48.68     1:39.78 (51.10)                                        
 90 O'Dea, Evan J             11 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:40.74        
                  45.80     1:40.74 (54.94)                                        
 91 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.81    1:41.98        
                  48.07     1:41.98 (53.91)                                        
 92 Reisz, Eiko               11 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:49.72        
                  51.81     1:49.72 (57.91)                                        
 93 Singer, Connor            11 WAC-MR               1:55.00    1:50.47        
                  55.32     1:50.47 (55.15)                                        
 94 Alvares, Isaias R         11 APEX-MR              2:05.25    2:10.40        
                1:04.81   2:10.40 (1:05.59)                                        
 -- Fraccari, Sebastian E     11 ASAP-MR              2:10.65         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:04.22        DQ (1:12.00)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 29.13      28.83        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR                29.29      29.09        
  3 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                31.04      30.40        
  4 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.88      30.45        
  5 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                31.10      30.54        
  6 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                  32.42      31.29        
  7 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR               31.37      31.90        
  8 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR                 32.19      32.34        
  9 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR          32.70      32.45        
 10 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                  33.41      32.58        
 11 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                32.57      32.75        
 12 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                34.02      33.31        
 13 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                33.83      33.36        
 14 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.39        
 15 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.41        
 16 Afif, Sarah               12 WAC-MR                 34.54      33.47        
 17 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR                 36.99      33.54        
 18 Cuddihy, Grace M          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.64        
 19 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          33.58      33.87        
 20 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR                 37.35      34.00        
 21 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                35.49      34.04        
 22 Ai, Allina                12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.76      34.08        
 23 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                  34.24      34.11        
 24 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.34        
 25 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR               37.89      34.44        
 25 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR               33.39      34.44        
 27 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR                35.78      34.52        
 28 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR               34.44      34.70        
 29 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR                 35.52      34.75        
 30 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               34.10      35.16        
 31 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR                36.23      35.18        
 32 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR               42.51      35.33        
 33 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR                35.14      35.44        
 34 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                33.14      35.46        
 35 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR               37.68      35.52        
 36 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR                36.19      35.63        
 37 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                35.85      35.90        
 38 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                36.43      35.98        
 39 Padilla, Gabby            12 Storm-MR               41.54      35.99        
 40 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                34.40      36.01        
 41 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR                37.48      36.12        
 42 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.15      36.32        
 43 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR                 36.74      36.38        
 44 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR               41.58      36.53        
 44 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                37.18      36.53        
 46 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                  37.42      36.57        
 47 Snyder, Sara              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.38      36.66        
 48 Wong, Joyce H             12 HS-MR                  37.08      36.70        
 49 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR                36.13      37.06        
 50 Green, Florence           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.66      37.09        
 51 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                35.99      37.22        
 52 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                38.13      37.24        
 52 Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                  36.56      37.24        
 54 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR                35.25      37.33        
 55 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                  36.32      37.36        
 56 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.71      37.53        
 57 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR                 39.76      37.62        
 58 Carela, Jordyn            11 Blue Waves-MR          39.19      37.64        
 59 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.17      37.67        
 60 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.76        
 61 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          39.34      38.07        
 62 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  42.47      38.17        
 63 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                36.99      38.23        
 64 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                36.00      38.26        
 65 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR                 42.05      38.30        
 66 Ge, Xinrui                11 APEX-MR                42.77      38.50        
 67 Barriteau, Lauren E       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      38.52        
 68 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR                37.21      38.79        
 68 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                  37.12      38.79        
 70 Winters, Emma C           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.80        
 71 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                43.55      38.92        
 72 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      39.23        
 73 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR               41.13      39.47        
 73 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                41.18      39.47        
 75 Gaouette, Leila           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.53        
 76 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR                45.00      39.60        
 77 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR               37.51      39.98        
 77 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                  38.51      39.98        
 79 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR                41.49      40.00        
 80 Hancock, Lila             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.78      40.25        
 81 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                39.92      40.32        
 82 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                  41.06      41.25        
 83 Rivera, Annalia           11 WAC-MR                 42.91      41.42        
 84 Berard, Elizabeth M       12 COND-MR                42.08      41.79        
 85 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.98      42.75        
 86 Winters, Mia E            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.93        
 87 Aydemir, Lian D           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.08      43.15        
 88 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR               40.95      43.19        
 89 Barrett, Meghan           12 WAC-MR                 42.32      43.29        
 90 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                42.97      43.79        
 91 Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                  43.70      44.21        
 92 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 Blue Waves-MR          44.71      45.49        
 93 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.07        
 94 Dunbar, Emery             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.64      47.23        
 95 Gonzalez, Ashley          11 Blue Waves-MR          53.24      48.01        
 96 Thrower, Nia S            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      48.55        
 97 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR                 48.81      48.74        
 98 Emmanuel, Aniyah N        11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      48.91        
 99 Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.80        
100 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.18        
101 Beasley, Aakyah           11 ASAP-MR                53.76      52.03        
102 Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR                   NT      53.00        
 -- Van Esselstyn, Margo      11 ASAP-MR                56.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR                27.11      27.23        
  2 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR                28.80      27.32        
  3 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.36        
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR              31.28      29.33        
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                  30.77      29.72        
  6 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR                 31.99      29.87        
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                29.00      30.48        
  8 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.77        
  9 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  30.82      30.83        
 10 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                31.84      30.98        
 11 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR                30.91      31.26        
 12 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR                32.28      31.28        
 13 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR               32.34      31.81        
 14 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR               33.66      31.94        
 15 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.12        
 16 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR               34.04      32.22        
 17 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR                34.72      32.29        
 18 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR          33.60      32.37        
 19 Cusumano, Charlie         12 WAC-MR                 33.67      32.61        
 19 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                  36.69      32.61        
 21 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                 33.02      32.66        
 22 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR                 35.94      32.94        
 23 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.96      33.04        
 24 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.98      33.06        
 25 Hwang, Alex               12 GATE-MR                32.77      33.21        
 26 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                35.21      33.23        
 27 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR                 33.85      33.24        
 28 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR                 55.06      33.81        
 29 Zhang, David              12 GATE-MR                35.68      33.99        
 30 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.13      34.12        
 31 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  11 WAC-MR                 34.86      34.16        
 32 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.28        
 33 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR                35.49      34.40        
 34 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR          36.36      34.58        
 35 Sacranie, Alex            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.60      34.74        
 36 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               35.58      34.85        
 37 Ivatorov, Adam            11 MPNY-MR                34.44      34.94        
 38 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR                34.91      34.97        
 39 Garcia, Alberto           12 Blue Waves-MR          38.81      35.09        
 40 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.58      35.10        
 41 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.48      35.20        
 42 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.15      35.45        
 43 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                35.46      35.51        
 44 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR                39.88      36.11        
 45 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                40.00      36.55        
 46 Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR                43.01      36.61        
 47 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR                 36.46      36.98        
 48 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  37.21      37.47        
 49 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR                37.22      37.57        
 50 Cohen, Bjevken B          12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      37.94        
 51 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR                36.80      38.24        
 52 Levy, Nien N              11 COND-MR                37.39      38.29        
 53 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        12 WAC-MR                 45.80      38.39        
 54 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                44.38      38.60        
 55 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               43.73      38.69        
 56 Dagnogo, Mohamed          12 Blue Waves-MR          45.21      38.81        
 57 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.03      38.89        
 58 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.18      39.23        
 59 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR                47.40      39.33        
 60 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR                39.72      39.60        
 61 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR          42.72      39.63        
 62 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      39.67        
 63 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR               40.55      40.18        
 64 Maslov, Mikhail V         11 UN-MR                     NT      40.54        
 65 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                41.77      40.56        
 66 Stachelberg, Oggie        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.82      40.58        
 67 Jacobson, Luke            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.77      40.97        
 68 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR                41.80      41.55        
 69 Huari, Brennan            12 Blue Waves-MR          44.25      41.58        
 70 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR          46.35      41.69        
 71 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR                38.33      41.76        
 72 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR                 47.37      42.19        
 73 Graves, Gideon C          11 BKR-MR                 50.00      42.46        
 74 Gold, Fillip              11 MPNY-MR                37.00      42.47        
 75 Chin, William D           11 NYCC-MR                41.87      43.26        
 76 Hsu, Brian                11 GATE-MR                53.00      44.40        
 77 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR               44.39      44.73        
 78 Elliott, Lux              11 BKR-MR                 42.00      45.03        
 79 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR                 47.16      45.19        
 80 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               47.10      45.30        
 81 Dieye, Samba              11 Blue Waves-MR          52.00      45.36        
 82 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      46.24        
 83 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR          51.54      49.68        
 -- Singer, Connor            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                2:29.78    2:25.75        
                  31.69     1:06.69 (35.00)     1:52.24 (45.55)     2:25.75 (33.51)
  2 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              2:32.23    2:27.26        
                  32.72     1:09.47 (36.75)     1:54.76 (45.29)     2:27.26 (32.50)
  3 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:28.00        
                  31.17     1:08.93 (37.76)     1:52.48 (43.55)     2:28.00 (35.52)
  4 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              2:30.24    2:28.20        
                  30.99     1:09.45 (38.46)     1:52.75 (43.30)     2:28.20 (35.45)
  5 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:35.04    2:30.61        
                  31.73     1:10.24 (38.51)     1:54.63 (44.39)     2:30.61 (35.98)
  6 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                2:36.51    2:33.12        
                  33.47     1:11.31 (37.84)     1:57.74 (46.43)     2:33.12 (35.38)
  7 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:33.97        
                  36.27     1:14.78 (38.51)     1:59.04 (44.26)     2:33.97 (34.93)
  8 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:35.66    2:35.65        
                  30.47     1:08.73 (38.26)     1:57.30 (48.57)     2:35.65 (38.35)
  9 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        2:39.46    2:35.93        
                  35.27     1:17.48 (42.21)     2:02.03 (44.55)     2:35.93 (33.90)
 10 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              2:36.07    2:36.22        
                  33.88     1:13.06 (39.18)     2:00.70 (47.64)     2:36.22 (35.52)
 11 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             2:44.54    2:36.32        
                  33.50     1:12.14 (38.64)     2:00.88 (48.74)     2:36.32 (35.44)
 12 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              2:35.85    2:37.67        
                  33.94     1:14.78 (40.84)     2:02.33 (47.55)     2:37.67 (35.34)
 13 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              2:36.44    2:37.86        
                  32.79     1:15.16 (42.37)     2:01.63 (46.47)     2:37.86 (36.23)
 14 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.09    2:38.40        
                  36.33     1:17.98 (41.65)     2:03.63 (45.65)     2:38.40 (34.77)
 15 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              2:39.69    2:39.07        
                  35.80     1:15.69 (39.89)     2:04.45 (48.76)     2:39.07 (34.62)
 16 Fan, Alyssa Y             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.37    2:39.23        
                  34.81     1:17.42 (42.61)     2:04.51 (47.09)     2:39.23 (34.72)
 17 Taylor, Elisa J           11 COND-MR              2:44.41    2:39.33        
                  37.14     1:17.73 (40.59)     2:04.03 (46.30)     2:39.33 (35.30)
 18 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               2:43.50    2:39.65        
                  35.25     1:17.45 (42.20)     2:02.83 (45.38)     2:39.65 (36.82)
 19 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:39.85        
                  34.76     1:15.15 (40.39)     2:03.87 (48.72)     2:39.85 (35.98)
 20 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              2:38.62    2:39.93        
                  37.40     1:17.65 (40.25)     2:03.69 (46.04)     2:39.93 (36.24)
 21 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:41.50        
                  36.25     1:19.19 (42.94)     2:06.39 (47.20)     2:41.50 (35.11)
 22 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    2:42.90        
                  36.06     1:20.43 (44.37)     2:05.05 (44.62)     2:42.90 (37.85)
 23 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              2:55.43    2:42.99        
                  36.97     1:17.40 (40.43)     2:08.54 (51.14)     2:42.99 (34.45)
 24 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             2:48.12    2:43.21        
                  36.97     1:15.62 (38.65)     2:04.81 (49.19)     2:43.21 (38.40)
 25 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR              2:48.49    2:43.23        
                  34.47     1:16.39 (41.92)     2:06.64 (50.25)     2:43.23 (36.59)
 26 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              2:42.06    2:44.13        
                  35.91     1:17.31 (41.40)     2:05.25 (47.94)     2:44.13 (38.88)
 27 Cuddihy, Grace M          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.32    2:44.20        
                  36.39     1:17.76 (41.37)     2:07.04 (49.28)     2:44.20 (37.16)
 28 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             2:47.61    2:45.41        
                  37.56     1:21.02 (43.46)     2:07.70 (46.68)     2:45.41 (37.71)
 29 Ai, Allina                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.86    2:45.48        
                  36.38     1:21.45 (45.07)     2:08.85 (47.40)     2:45.48 (36.63)
 30 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              2:50.47    2:47.16        
                  35.86     1:18.35 (42.49)     2:08.79 (50.44)     2:47.16 (38.37)
 31 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             3:09.08    2:47.25        
                  38.33     1:20.97 (42.64)     2:11.88 (50.91)     2:47.25 (35.37)
 32 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                2:51.49    2:47.39        
                  36.83     1:18.20 (41.37)     2:10.47 (52.27)     2:47.39 (36.92)
 33 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              2:50.00    2:47.50        
                  38.43     1:23.13 (44.70)     2:09.47 (46.34)     2:47.50 (38.03)
 34 Wong, Joyce H             12 HS-MR                2:56.87    2:47.66        
                  37.18     1:19.18 (42.00)     2:05.56 (46.38)     2:47.66 (42.10)
 35 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.00    2:47.67        
                  39.00     1:21.63 (42.63)     2:08.13 (46.50)     2:47.67 (39.54)
 36 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             2:48.69    2:47.70        
                  37.43     1:20.64 (43.21)     2:11.86 (51.22)     2:47.70 (35.84)
 37 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              3:00.25    2:47.81        
                  38.60     1:23.46 (44.86)     2:08.88 (45.42)     2:47.81 (38.93)
 38 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             2:50.24    2:47.87        
                  37.36     1:20.66 (43.30)     2:11.79 (51.13)     2:47.87 (36.08)
 39 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              2:47.51    2:47.90        
                  38.12     1:22.66 (44.54)     2:06.98 (44.32)     2:47.90 (40.92)
 40 Malionek, Zoe             12 Storm-MR             3:00.59    2:48.07        
                  36.07     1:19.75 (43.68)     2:11.59 (51.84)     2:48.07 (36.48)
 41 Fong, Joline              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.13    2:48.53        
                  39.16     1:21.78 (42.62)     2:08.44 (46.66)     2:48.53 (40.09)
 42 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              2:53.84    2:49.28        
                  40.43     1:21.41 (40.98)     2:11.25 (49.84)     2:49.28 (38.03)
 43 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                2:53.36    2:49.42        
                  38.25     1:20.55 (42.30)     2:11.41 (50.86)     2:49.42 (38.01)
 44 Pepper-Jones, BB          12 CFB-MR               3:13.52    2:49.87        
                  35.35     1:17.81 (42.46)     2:10.62 (52.81)     2:49.87 (39.25)
 45 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                2:55.77    2:50.28        
                  39.28     1:22.42 (43.14)     2:11.21 (48.79)     2:50.28 (39.07)
 46 Burris, Helen             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.48    2:51.29        
                  39.74     1:22.19 (42.45)     2:12.56 (50.37)     2:51.29 (38.73)
 47 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             2:53.91    2:51.38        
                  40.96     1:25.70 (44.74)     2:12.97 (47.27)     2:51.38 (38.41)
 48 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              2:46.35    2:51.42        
                  37.73     1:21.60 (43.87)     2:13.86 (52.26)     2:51.42 (37.56)
 49 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.90    2:52.05        
                  35.00     1:17.90 (42.90)     2:10.83 (52.93)     2:52.05 (41.22)
 50 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.37    2:52.54        
                  39.03     1:24.11 (45.08)     2:13.58 (49.47)     2:52.54 (38.96)
 51 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.76    2:52.60        
                  40.04     1:23.18 (43.14)     2:13.18 (50.00)     2:52.60 (39.42)
 52 Padilla, Gabby            12 Storm-MR             2:53.42    2:52.62        
                  38.43     1:23.57 (45.14)     2:14.41 (50.84)     2:52.62 (38.21)
 53 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              3:16.35    2:53.10        
                  35.37     1:18.70 (43.33)     2:10.78 (52.08)     2:53.10 (42.32)
 54 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:53.76        
                  38.28     1:19.52 (41.24)     2:11.64 (52.12)     2:53.76 (42.12)
 55 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              2:49.84    2:54.76        
                  40.32     1:25.44 (45.12)     2:14.66 (49.22)     2:54.76 (40.10)
 56 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              2:53.54    2:56.70        
                  38.19     1:22.96 (44.77)     2:15.06 (52.10)     2:56.70 (41.64)
 57 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             2:50.67    2:57.03        
                  39.40     1:24.68 (45.28)     2:17.79 (53.11)     2:57.03 (39.24)
 58 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR             3:06.41    2:57.38        
                  40.88     1:24.80 (43.92)     2:16.87 (52.07)     2:57.38 (40.51)
 59 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR              3:03.45    2:59.09        
                  39.83     1:24.34 (44.51)     2:17.27 (52.93)     2:59.09 (41.82)
 60 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              3:01.85    3:00.34        
                  40.22     1:28.33 (48.11)     2:20.94 (52.61)     3:00.34 (39.40)
 61 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    3:00.94        
                  42.45     1:26.61 (44.16)     2:23.16 (56.55)     3:00.94 (37.78)
 62 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              2:56.24    3:01.07        
                  41.94     1:29.27 (47.33)     2:19.42 (50.15)     3:01.07 (41.65)
 63 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              3:05.22    3:01.13        
                  39.18     1:24.62 (45.44)     2:18.18 (53.56)     3:01.13 (42.95)
 64 McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR               3:21.70    3:01.82        
                  41.14     1:24.61 (43.47)     2:19.67 (55.06)     3:01.82 (42.15)
 65 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              3:04.23    3:02.00        
                  41.08     1:26.90 (45.82)     2:20.19 (53.29)     3:02.00 (41.81)
 66 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             3:17.17    3:02.69        
                  42.00     1:28.73 (46.73)     2:22.29 (53.56)     3:02.69 (40.40)
 67 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              3:10.64    3:02.97        
                  46.37     1:33.09 (46.72)     2:23.34 (50.25)     3:02.97 (39.63)
 68 Carela, Jordyn            11 Blue Waves-MR        3:10.00    3:03.05        
                  43.12     1:28.70 (45.58)     2:23.55 (54.85)     3:03.05 (39.50)
 69 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.32        
                  42.09     1:28.25 (46.16)     2:22.40 (54.15)     3:03.32 (40.92)
 70 Green, Florence           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:03.75        
                  40.94     1:28.47 (47.53)     2:26.74 (58.27)     3:03.75 (37.01)
 71 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        3:25.00    3:03.82        
                  42.36     1:29.46 (47.10)     2:24.22 (54.76)     3:03.82 (39.60)
 72 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                3:15.25    3:04.24        
                  39.80     1:24.61 (44.81)     2:20.86 (56.25)     3:04.24 (43.38)
 73 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:04.58        
                  40.84     1:26.78 (45.94)     2:22.09 (55.31)     3:04.58 (42.49)
 74 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                3:17.20    3:05.14        
                  41.43     1:27.07 (45.64)     2:23.56 (56.49)     3:05.14 (41.58)
 75 Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                2:59.00    3:07.34        
                  43.28     1:29.93 (46.65)     2:23.73 (53.80)     3:07.34 (43.61)
 76 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              3:13.00    3:16.44        
                  47.13     1:32.05 (44.92)   2:33.67 (1:01.62)     3:16.44 (42.77)
 77 Van Esselstyn, Margo      11 ASAP-MR              3:56.43    3:52.49        
                  58.76                             3:00.15 ( )     3:52.49 (52.34)
 -- Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  55.42   1:59.88 (1:04.46)   3:07.76 (1:07.88)          DQ (51.94)
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:24.75    2:20.23        
                  30.11     1:06.12 (36.01)     1:47.93 (41.81)     2:20.23 (32.30)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            2:23.90    2:20.55        
                  30.63     1:07.45 (36.82)     1:48.72 (41.27)     2:20.55 (31.83)
  3 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR              2:33.37    2:21.34        
                  31.97     1:06.90 (34.93)     1:48.77 (41.87)     2:21.34 (32.57)
  4 Hafez, Yousef A           11 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:22.53        
                  31.07     1:09.91 (38.84)     1:48.23 (38.32)     2:22.53 (34.30)
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                2:39.05    2:28.10        
                  30.61     1:07.32 (36.71)     1:52.80 (45.48)     2:28.10 (35.30)
  6 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:28.61        
                  30.55     1:09.96 (39.41)     1:53.99 (44.03)     2:28.61 (34.62)
  7 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              2:31.09    2:29.49        
                  34.64     1:10.26 (35.62)     1:55.91 (45.65)     2:29.49 (33.58)
  8 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              2:32.32    2:30.06        
                  31.80     1:10.50 (38.70)     1:55.36 (44.86)     2:30.06 (34.70)
  9 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                2:31.34    2:30.60        
                  32.05     1:10.01 (37.96)     1:57.91 (47.90)     2:30.60 (32.69)
 10 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              2:36.07    2:30.77        
                  32.43     1:12.66 (40.23)     1:56.48 (43.82)     2:30.77 (34.29)
 11 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             2:42.68    2:32.54        
                  33.28     1:09.49 (36.21)     1:59.45 (49.96)     2:32.54 (33.09)
 12 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              2:35.70    2:34.66        
                  33.42     1:11.95 (38.53)     1:59.74 (47.79)     2:34.66 (34.92)
 13 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:41.95    2:35.10        
                  32.57     1:11.56 (38.99)     2:00.55 (48.99)     2:35.10 (34.55)
 14 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                   NT    2:35.56        
                  33.35     1:14.05 (40.70)     2:01.99 (47.94)     2:35.56 (33.57)
 15 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:35.87        
                  36.48     1:16.52 (40.04)     1:59.03 (42.51)     2:35.87 (36.84)
 16 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.97    2:36.69        
                  34.22     1:12.47 (38.25)     2:01.85 (49.38)     2:36.69 (34.84)
 17 Zhang, David              12 GATE-MR              2:43.77    2:39.15        
                  35.33     1:16.44 (41.11)     2:02.39 (45.95)     2:39.15 (36.76)
 18 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              2:42.64    2:39.19        
                  36.11     1:17.57 (41.46)     2:04.23 (46.66)     2:39.19 (34.96)
 19 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 Blue Waves-MR        2:53.21    2:39.30        
                  33.97     1:15.35 (41.38)     2:03.69 (48.34)     2:39.30 (35.61)
 20 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              2:41.27    2:40.47        
                  38.51     1:17.77 (39.26)     2:05.95 (48.18)     2:40.47 (34.52)
 21 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.15    2:40.68        
                  38.59     1:19.26 (40.67)     2:05.88 (46.62)     2:40.68 (34.80)
 22 Guirre, Lorenz            11 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:40.69        
                  36.78     1:16.44 (39.66)     2:02.90 (46.46)     2:40.69 (37.79)
 23 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.14    2:40.85        
                  36.62     1:18.34 (41.72)     2:06.34 (48.00)     2:40.85 (34.51)
 24 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             2:45.47    2:40.89        
                  33.26     1:14.91 (41.65)     2:06.14 (51.23)     2:40.89 (34.75)
 25 Jablonowski, Kristof      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.08    2:40.96        
                  36.94     1:21.42 (44.48)     2:05.60 (44.18)     2:40.96 (35.36)
 26 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               2:41.91    2:41.47        
                  34.88     1:14.52 (39.64)     2:03.98 (49.46)     2:41.47 (37.49)
 27 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:42.28        
                  33.62     1:15.29 (41.67)     2:05.39 (50.10)     2:42.28 (36.89)
 28 Dilchand, Sanjiv          11 Blue Waves-MR        2:48.46    2:42.29        
                  38.45     1:19.82 (41.37)     2:06.97 (47.15)     2:42.29 (35.32)
 29 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                2:52.31    2:42.39        
                  34.87     1:16.17 (41.30)     2:03.79 (47.62)     2:42.39 (38.60)
 30 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              2:46.03    2:46.37        
                  37.08     1:18.14 (41.06)     2:07.22 (49.08)     2:46.37 (39.15)
 31 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               2:43.11    2:46.67        
                  37.59     1:20.71 (43.12)     2:09.25 (48.54)     2:46.67 (37.42)
 32 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              2:55.77    2:48.20        
                  37.43     1:21.15 (43.72)     2:11.75 (50.60)     2:48.20 (36.45)
 33 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:48.69        
                  38.89     1:20.31 (41.42)     2:11.94 (51.63)     2:48.69 (36.75)
 34 Ivatorov, Adam            11 MPNY-MR              2:46.67    2:49.31        
                  37.14     1:21.61 (44.47)     2:13.58 (51.97)     2:49.31 (35.73)
 35 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              2:53.60    2:49.52        
                  39.11     1:21.25 (42.14)     2:11.03 (49.78)     2:49.52 (38.49)
 36 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              2:58.19    2:49.78        
                  35.57     1:18.87 (43.30)     2:12.38 (53.51)     2:49.78 (37.40)
 37 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR              2:36.00    2:50.01        
                  38.64     1:21.10 (42.46)     2:10.32 (49.22)     2:50.01 (39.69)
 38 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:51.03        
                  38.91     1:22.54 (43.63)     2:13.50 (50.96)     2:51.03 (37.53)
 39 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              3:02.50    2:51.04        
                  37.27     1:20.92 (43.65)     2:11.45 (50.53)     2:51.04 (39.59)
 40 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.59    2:51.23        
                  40.78     1:23.58 (42.80)     2:13.01 (49.43)     2:51.23 (38.22)
 41 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.74    2:53.13        
                  40.01                             2:19.94 ( )     2:53.13 (33.19)
 42 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        3:10.00    2:53.20        
                  38.63     1:22.63 (44.00)     2:14.02 (51.39)     2:53.20 (39.18)
 43 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              2:59.30    2:54.90        
                  42.00     1:26.63 (44.63)     2:17.68 (51.05)     2:54.90 (37.22)
 44 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:55.55        
                  37.60     1:25.87 (48.27)     2:15.09 (49.22)     2:55.55 (40.46)
 45 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.51    2:55.70        
                  39.33     1:26.67 (47.34)     2:18.92 (52.25)     2:55.70 (36.78)
 46 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              2:52.00    2:55.86        
                  38.82     1:24.52 (45.70)     2:18.71 (54.19)     2:55.86 (37.15)
 47 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    2:55.98        
                  40.27     1:22.73 (42.46)     2:15.39 (52.66)     2:55.98 (40.59)
 48 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              3:00.24    2:59.40        
                  42.64     1:30.29 (47.65)     2:22.13 (51.84)     2:59.40 (37.27)
 49 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              3:07.94    2:59.47        
                  38.84     1:26.50 (47.66)     2:20.15 (53.65)     2:59.47 (39.32)
 50 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR              3:02.11    2:59.50        
                  40.22     1:27.63 (47.41)     2:19.68 (52.05)     2:59.50 (39.82)
 51 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              2:52.15    2:59.82        
                  38.79     1:25.50 (46.71)     2:20.82 (55.32)     2:59.82 (39.00)
 52 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR              3:17.51    3:00.10        
                  40.31     1:22.36 (42.05)     2:20.43 (58.07)     3:00.10 (39.67)
 53 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:01.14        
                  44.88     1:29.69 (44.81)     2:25.22 (55.53)     3:01.14 (35.92)
 54 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:02.50        
                  43.28     1:30.54 (47.26)     2:23.44 (52.90)     3:02.50 (39.06)
 55 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             3:03.50    3:02.84        
                  43.66     1:29.02 (45.36)     2:23.47 (54.45)     3:02.84 (39.37)
 56 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              3:04.16    3:04.64        
                  48.13     1:32.31 (44.18)     2:23.84 (51.53)     3:04.64 (40.80)
 57 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:04.74        
                                1:33.04 ( )     2:24.66 (51.62)     3:04.74 (40.08)
 58 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.00    3:06.66        
                  43.35     1:29.79 (46.44)     2:23.54 (53.75)     3:06.66 (43.12)
 59 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    3:08.81        
                  43.11     1:32.58 (49.47)     2:27.93 (55.35)     3:08.81 (40.88)
 60 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR              3:15.65    3:12.63        
                  46.06     1:35.42 (49.36)     2:30.04 (54.62)     3:12.63 (42.59)
 61 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR              3:25.19    3:13.75        
                  43.15     1:30.19 (47.04)     2:30.03 (59.84)     3:13.75 (43.72)
 62 Maslov, Mikhail V         11 UN-MR                     NT    3:18.32        
                  45.48     1:35.42 (49.94)     2:34.35 (58.93)     3:18.32 (43.97)
 63 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             3:18.14    3:19.76        
                  48.83     1:37.79 (48.96)     2:35.67 (57.88)     3:19.76 (44.09)
 64 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:23.43        
                  51.15     1:43.71 (52.56)     2:41.15 (57.44)     3:23.43 (42.28)
 65 Chin, William D           11 NYCC-MR              3:38.10    3:23.54        
                  45.87     1:37.57 (51.70)   2:41.22 (1:03.65)     3:23.54 (42.32)
 66 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             3:39.04    3:35.15        
                  56.40     1:48.88 (52.48)   2:49.60 (1:00.72)     3:35.15 (45.55)
 67 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    3:40.68        
                  53.16     1:47.31 (54.15)   2:50.57 (1:03.26)     3:40.68 (50.11)
 -- Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR              2:22.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  28.03     1:02.55 (34.52)     1:42.89 (40.34)          DQ (32.95)
 
Event 57  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              1:57.56    1:55.87        
                  27.12       56.54 (29.42)     1:26.27 (29.73)     1:55.87 (29.60)
  2 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  28 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:58.95        
                  26.68       56.30 (29.62)     1:27.67 (31.37)     1:58.95 (31.28)
  3 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:04.87    2:01.91        
                  28.30       59.01 (30.71)     1:30.81 (31.80)     2:01.91 (31.10)
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:09.10    2:05.01        
                  28.22       59.26 (31.04)     1:32.15 (32.89)     2:05.01 (32.86)
  5 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               2:05.65    2:05.03        
                  28.89       59.90 (31.01)     1:32.23 (32.33)     2:05.03 (32.80)
  6 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:09.13    2:05.56        
                  28.85     1:01.06 (32.21)     1:33.75 (32.69)     2:05.56 (31.81)
  7 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR              2:01.80    2:05.68        
                  28.39       59.07 (30.68)     1:31.50 (32.43)     2:05.68 (34.18)
  8 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             2:10.10    2:06.63        
                  29.66     1:02.01 (32.35)     1:34.84 (32.83)     2:06.63 (31.79)
  9 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             2:08.96    2:06.83        
                  28.82     1:01.33 (32.51)     1:34.06 (32.73)     2:06.83 (32.77)
 10 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:06.99    2:07.17        
                  29.34     1:00.90 (31.56)     1:34.66 (33.76)     2:07.17 (32.51)
 11 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              2:07.76    2:08.02        
                  28.84     1:01.85 (33.01)     1:35.23 (33.38)     2:08.02 (32.79)
 12 Molestina, Ana T          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.10    2:08.06        
                  28.96     1:00.77 (31.81)     1:34.22 (33.45)     2:08.06 (33.84)
 13 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              2:11.93    2:08.40        
                  29.02     1:01.56 (32.54)     1:35.27 (33.71)     2:08.40 (33.13)
 14 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               2:13.32    2:09.28        
                  30.35     1:03.32 (32.97)     1:36.63 (33.31)     2:09.28 (32.65)
 15 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              2:12.69    2:09.43        
                  29.84     1:02.13 (32.29)     1:35.82 (33.69)     2:09.43 (33.61)
 16 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:12.46    2:09.45        
                  29.43     1:02.75 (33.32)     1:36.59 (33.84)     2:09.45 (32.86)
 17 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               2:09.56    2:09.82        
                  29.10     1:02.00 (32.90)     1:35.99 (33.99)     2:09.82 (33.83)
 18 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:09.40    2:09.92        
                  29.58     1:02.00 (32.42)     1:35.69 (33.69)     2:09.92 (34.23)
 19 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR               2:13.66    2:10.03        
                  30.57     1:03.82 (33.25)     1:37.02 (33.20)     2:10.03 (33.01)
 20 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:12.41    2:10.23        
                  30.49     1:04.27 (33.78)     1:38.19 (33.92)     2:10.23 (32.04)
 21 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:10.38        
                  30.68     1:03.75 (33.07)     1:36.99 (33.24)     2:10.38 (33.39)
 22 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              2:11.25    2:10.65        
                  29.15     1:02.24 (33.09)     1:36.59 (34.35)     2:10.65 (34.06)
 23 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              2:08.62    2:10.72        
                  28.82     1:01.28 (32.46)     1:35.58 (34.30)     2:10.72 (35.14)
 24 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              2:06.16    2:10.91        
                  29.32     1:01.85 (32.53)     1:35.60 (33.75)     2:10.91 (35.31)
 25 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:13.77    2:11.76        
                  29.30     1:02.17 (32.87)     1:36.96 (34.79)     2:11.76 (34.80)
 26 Horwitz, Rebecca A        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.44    2:11.83        
                  29.23     1:02.26 (33.03)     1:36.90 (34.64)     2:11.83 (34.93)
 27 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                2:09.87    2:11.94        
                  29.96     1:02.85 (32.89)     1:37.37 (34.52)     2:11.94 (34.57)
 28 Hunnewell, Skylar S       16 APEX-MR              2:13.01    2:12.23        
                  29.58     1:02.95 (33.37)     1:37.45 (34.50)     2:12.23 (34.78)
 29 Oczos, Gabrielle          17 HS-MR                2:15.15    2:12.27        
                  29.98     1:03.05 (33.07)     1:37.85 (34.80)     2:12.27 (34.42)
 30 Kabillio, Mia N           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.47    2:14.00        
                  30.36     1:04.27 (33.91)     1:39.17 (34.90)     2:14.00 (34.83)
 31 Hall, Katelyn M           15 PAC-MR               2:18.99    2:14.01        
                  29.99     1:04.24 (34.25)     1:39.32 (35.08)     2:14.01 (34.69)
 32 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               2:18.80    2:14.44        
                  30.02     1:03.84 (33.82)     1:39.21 (35.37)     2:14.44 (35.23)
 33 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               2:22.31    2:14.46        
                  31.66     1:05.64 (33.98)     1:40.08 (34.44)     2:14.46 (34.38)
 34 Lee, Emma P               13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:14.86        
                  29.11     1:03.14 (34.03)     1:38.60 (35.46)     2:14.86 (36.26)
 35 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:14.50    2:15.11        
                  30.76     1:05.03 (34.27)     1:40.13 (35.10)     2:15.11 (34.98)
 36 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:16.89        
                  31.56     1:06.20 (34.64)     1:41.72 (35.52)     2:16.89 (35.17)
 37 Pan, Christina            14 GATE-MR              2:28.42    2:16.94        
                  32.02     1:07.93 (35.91)     1:43.86 (35.93)     2:16.94 (33.08)
 38 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               2:22.50    2:17.72        
                  31.36     1:07.26 (35.90)     1:42.93 (35.67)     2:17.72 (34.79)
 39 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:22.04    2:17.95        
                  31.71     1:07.18 (35.47)     1:43.68 (36.50)     2:17.95 (34.27)
 40 March, Tori A             17 PAC-MR               2:12.08    2:17.99        
                  30.33     1:05.61 (35.28)     1:42.14 (36.53)     2:17.99 (35.85)
 41 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:18.02        
                  32.15     1:07.10 (34.95)     1:42.68 (35.58)     2:18.02 (35.34)
 42 Elias, Catherine S        16 UN-MR                2:20.00    2:18.14        
                  30.99     1:05.37 (34.38)     1:41.41 (36.04)     2:18.14 (36.73)
 43 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:17.33    2:18.22        
                  31.70     1:07.59 (35.89)     1:44.46 (36.87)     2:18.22 (33.76)
 44 Yu, Serena                15 MPNY-MR              2:09.00    2:18.82        
                  32.16     1:06.82 (34.66)     1:43.02 (36.20)     2:18.82 (35.80)
 45 Chea, Rory                13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:28.50    2:18.85        
                  32.17     1:08.31 (36.14)     1:44.36 (36.05)     2:18.85 (34.49)
 46 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              2:20.41    2:20.38        
                  31.79     1:07.18 (35.39)     1:43.22 (36.04)     2:20.38 (37.16)
 47 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              2:19.73    2:20.60        
                  31.41     1:06.99 (35.58)     1:44.49 (37.50)     2:20.60 (36.11)
 48 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR        2:29.97    2:21.37        
                  32.66     1:08.62 (35.96)     1:45.66 (37.04)     2:21.37 (35.71)
 49 Sacranie, Jaina A         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.35    2:22.06        
                  32.36     1:08.37 (36.01)     1:45.65 (37.28)     2:22.06 (36.41)
 50 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:20.90    2:22.36        
                  31.92     1:07.75 (35.83)     1:45.21 (37.46)     2:22.36 (37.15)
 51 Storm, Lauren M           14 PAC-MR               2:33.33    2:22.49        
                  34.58     1:10.98 (36.40)     1:47.40 (36.42)     2:22.49 (35.09)
 52 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.32    2:23.28        
                  31.98     1:08.39 (36.41)     1:46.79 (38.40)     2:23.28 (36.49)
 53 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                2:24.88    2:23.52        
                  34.10     1:10.37 (36.27)     1:47.55 (37.18)     2:23.52 (35.97)
 54 Greene, Anna              15 BKR-MR               2:23.00    2:23.90        
                  32.52     1:08.98 (36.46)     1:46.85 (37.87)     2:23.90 (37.05)
 55 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                2:25.97    2:23.93        
                  33.10     1:10.25 (37.15)     1:48.19 (37.94)     2:23.93 (35.74)
 56 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              2:28.64    2:24.22        
                  33.19     1:10.41 (37.22)     1:48.46 (38.05)     2:24.22 (35.76)
 57 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               2:16.64    2:25.57        
                  32.81     1:10.29 (37.48)     1:47.93 (37.64)     2:25.57 (37.64)
 58 Abbas, Rewan              15 WAC-MR               2:24.25    2:25.89        
                  32.36     1:09.80 (37.44)     1:48.42 (38.62)     2:25.89 (37.47)
 59 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                2:27.02    2:26.66        
                  32.72     1:09.46 (36.74)     1:48.18 (38.72)     2:26.66 (38.48)
 60 Garcia, Fritzi            14 Blue Waves-MR        2:29.17    2:27.13        
                  33.71     1:11.48 (37.77)     1:50.58 (39.10)     2:27.13 (36.55)
 61 Novello, Morgan           13 WAC-MR               2:30.00    2:27.30        
                  33.52     1:10.90 (37.38)     1:50.14 (39.24)     2:27.30 (37.16)
 62 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:28.44        
                  33.37     1:11.18 (37.81)     1:50.12 (38.94)     2:28.44 (38.32)
 63 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              2:38.81    2:28.90        
                  32.98     1:12.14 (39.16)     1:51.03 (38.89)     2:28.90 (37.87)
 64 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              2:24.69    2:29.51        
                  31.86     1:09.82 (37.96)     1:49.73 (39.91)     2:29.51 (39.78)
 65 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              2:28.47    2:29.88        
                  32.76     1:11.53 (38.77)     1:51.76 (40.23)     2:29.88 (38.12)
 66 Cartularo, Morgan         16 Storm-MR             2:32.50    2:30.41        
                  33.34     1:11.37 (38.03)     1:50.80 (39.43)     2:30.41 (39.61)
 67 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                2:25.39    2:30.81        
                  33.30     1:10.75 (37.45)     1:50.74 (39.99)     2:30.81 (40.07)
 68 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:30.64    2:31.98        
                  33.93     1:11.96 (38.03)     1:52.24 (40.28)     2:31.98 (39.74)
 69 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:33.63        
                  34.65     1:13.63 (38.98)     1:55.10 (41.47)     2:33.63 (38.53)
 70 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             2:36.67    2:33.83        
                  35.07     1:13.60 (38.53)     1:54.70 (41.10)     2:33.83 (39.13)
 71 Cartularo, Madison        16 Storm-MR             2:34.50    2:34.65        
                  35.21     1:13.88 (38.67)     1:54.73 (40.85)     2:34.65 (39.92)
 72 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              2:42.25    2:35.04        
                  33.47     1:13.04 (39.57)     1:54.63 (41.59)     2:35.04 (40.41)
 73 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              2:40.42    2:35.89        
                  36.10     1:15.22 (39.12)     1:56.92 (41.70)     2:35.89 (38.97)
 74 Chukwulozie, Stella       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:36.00        
                  34.88     1:16.50 (41.62)     1:59.65 (43.15)     2:36.00 (36.35)
 75 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                2:27.64    2:38.80        
                  33.87     1:14.08 (40.21)     1:57.01 (42.93)     2:38.80 (41.79)
 76 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              2:45.39    2:38.88        
                  34.19     1:14.65 (40.46)     1:57.17 (42.52)     2:38.88 (41.71)
 77 Scholl, Emma I            15 BKR-MR               2:55.00    2:40.06        
                  37.02     1:15.94 (38.92)     1:57.08 (41.14)     2:40.06 (42.98)
 78 Field, Skylar             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:40.15        
                  35.61     1:16.06 (40.45)     1:58.64 (42.58)     2:40.15 (41.51)
 79 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR              2:50.24    2:41.58        
                  36.15     1:18.35 (42.20)     2:01.85 (43.50)     2:41.58 (39.73)
 80 Keogh, Lauryn             15 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:41.89        
                  36.21     1:17.84 (41.63)     1:59.88 (42.04)     2:41.89 (42.01)
 81 Lu, Erxi                  13 APEX-MR              2:51.25    2:42.74        
                  37.15     1:18.37 (41.22)     2:01.65 (43.28)     2:42.74 (41.09)
 82 Henis, Kristina M         13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:45.69        
                  35.38     1:18.49 (43.11)     2:05.35 (46.86)     2:45.69 (40.34)
 83 Blizzard, Autumn          13 ASAP-MR              2:53.78    2:46.77        
                  36.61     1:19.24 (42.63)     2:05.22 (45.98)     2:46.77 (41.55)
 84 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              2:51.64    2:46.88        
                  37.53     1:20.42 (42.89)     2:05.11 (44.69)     2:46.88 (41.77)
 85 Schneider, Chloe          13 BKR-MR               2:45.00    2:47.83        
                  37.68     1:20.07 (42.39)     2:05.78 (45.71)     2:47.83 (42.05)
 86 Sweeney, Olivia           13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:49.71        
                  37.27     1:19.44 (42.17)     2:04.52 (45.08)     2:49.71 (45.19)
 87 Gaulot, Alita             13 BKR-MR               2:50.00    2:54.67        
                  37.00     1:19.63 (42.63)     2:07.17 (47.54)     2:54.67 (47.50)
 88 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.37    2:55.42        
                  38.72     1:22.94 (44.22)     2:09.73 (46.79)     2:55.42 (45.69)
 89 So, Katelin               13 GATE-MR              3:32.00    2:58.09        
                  38.91     1:23.07 (44.16)     2:09.68 (46.61)     2:58.09 (48.41)
 90 Brunn, Sam M              16 COND-MR              3:02.26    2:58.18        
                  39.59     1:25.56 (45.97)   2:58.18 (1:32.62)                    
 91 McGuigan, Grace E         15 BKR-MR               2:47.00    2:58.19        
                  38.65     1:22.88 (44.23)     2:11.26 (48.38)     2:58.19 (46.93)
 92 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:00.24        
                  40.53     1:26.83 (46.30)     2:14.70 (47.87)     3:00.24 (45.54)
 93 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              3:10.32    3:02.44        
                  39.84     1:24.71 (44.87)     2:13.94 (49.23)     3:02.44 (48.50)
 94 Rodas, Sofia              14 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:19.13        
                  42.48   3:19.13 (2:36.65)                                        
 95 Brown, Charlotte          13 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:20.98        
                  40.72     1:30.40 (49.68)     2:25.85 (55.45)     3:20.98 (55.13)
 -- Drougos, Malamati Z       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  40.95     1:28.14 (47.19)     2:19.79 (51.65)                    
 
Event 58  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             1:49.48    1:46.43        
                  24.62       51.39 (26.77)     1:18.84 (27.45)     1:46.43 (27.59)
  2 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR              1:47.87    1:47.66        
                  25.14       52.33 (27.19)     1:20.00 (27.67)     1:47.66 (27.66)
  3 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             1:45.07    1:47.88        
                  24.49       51.78 (27.29)     1:19.91 (28.13)     1:47.88 (27.97)
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              1:47.88    1:48.09        
                  24.33       51.59 (27.26)     1:19.96 (28.37)     1:48.09 (28.13)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              1:53.05    1:50.75        
                  25.72       53.92 (28.20)     1:22.42 (28.50)     1:50.75 (28.33)
  6 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              1:51.09    1:51.51        
                  25.39       53.21 (27.82)     1:22.20 (28.99)     1:51.51 (29.31)
  7 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.11    1:51.66        
                  25.10       52.77 (27.67)     1:22.25 (29.48)     1:51.66 (29.41)
  8 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              1:54.72    1:52.75        
                  26.10       54.34 (28.24)     1:23.12 (28.78)     1:52.75 (29.63)
  9 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              1:52.92    1:52.88        
                  25.04       53.41 (28.37)     1:23.15 (29.74)     1:52.88 (29.73)
 10 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             1:58.42    1:53.69        
                  25.26       54.04 (28.78)     1:23.85 (29.81)     1:53.69 (29.84)
 11 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             1:56.77    1:54.02        
                  25.17       53.66 (28.49)     1:24.29 (30.63)     1:54.02 (29.73)
 12 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              1:54.55    1:54.27        
                  25.70       54.29 (28.59)     1:23.65 (29.36)     1:54.27 (30.62)
 13 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    1:55.74        
                  26.57       55.31 (28.74)     1:25.47 (30.16)     1:55.74 (30.27)
 14 Coville, Alex             27 NYAC-MR              1:54.34    1:55.81        
                  25.81       54.42 (28.61)     1:24.31 (29.89)     1:55.81 (31.50)
 15 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              1:59.94    1:56.76        
                  27.32       56.40 (29.08)     1:26.85 (30.45)     1:56.76 (29.91)
 16 Hafez, Omar A             15 MPNY-MR              2:02.86    1:57.24        
                  25.97       55.20 (29.23)     1:25.92 (30.72)     1:57.24 (31.32)
 17 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             2:07.92    1:57.74        
                  26.46       55.87 (29.41)     1:26.64 (30.77)     1:57.74 (31.10)
 18 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR              2:05.75    1:57.76        
                  26.67       57.11 (30.44)     1:28.27 (31.16)     1:57.76 (29.49)
 19 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR              1:56.58    1:58.19        
                  26.42       55.53 (29.11)     1:26.23 (30.70)     1:58.19 (31.96)
 20 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR              2:03.81    1:58.79        
                  26.48       56.47 (29.99)     1:27.88 (31.41)     1:58.79 (30.91)
 21 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:00.09    1:59.26        
                  26.64       56.71 (30.07)     1:28.32 (31.61)     1:59.26 (30.94)
 22 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:02.99    1:59.33        
                  27.74       58.39 (30.65)     1:29.57 (31.18)     1:59.33 (29.76)
 23 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:02.50    1:59.62        
                  27.07       57.06 (29.99)     1:28.44 (31.38)     1:59.62 (31.18)
 24 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.19    2:00.31        
                  27.61       58.21 (30.60)     1:29.32 (31.11)     2:00.31 (30.99)
 25 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             2:04.38    2:00.46        
                  25.78       55.70 (29.92)     1:27.87 (32.17)     2:00.46 (32.59)
 26 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               1:59.51    2:00.78        
                  27.75       58.20 (30.45)     1:29.93 (31.73)     2:00.78 (30.85)
 27 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              2:07.01    2:01.15        
                  27.15       57.25 (30.10)     1:29.12 (31.87)     2:01.15 (32.03)
 28 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.90    2:01.86        
                  26.87       57.14 (30.27)     1:29.28 (32.14)     2:01.86 (32.58)
 29 Afif, John                16 WAC-MR               1:59.05    2:02.33        
                  27.73       58.27 (30.54)     1:30.48 (32.21)     2:02.33 (31.85)
 30 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:03.27    2:02.95        
                  28.43       59.27 (30.84)     1:31.45 (32.18)     2:02.95 (31.50)
 31 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              2:03.67    2:03.51        
                  27.49       57.65 (30.16)     1:29.78 (32.13)     2:03.51 (33.73)
 32 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:05.44    2:03.66        
                  27.74       59.23 (31.49)     1:31.52 (32.29)     2:03.66 (32.14)
 33 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR              2:04.44    2:03.94        
                  27.40       59.17 (31.77)     1:33.06 (33.89)     2:03.94 (30.88)
 34 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR               2:13.04    2:04.65        
                  28.76     1:00.79 (32.03)     1:33.31 (32.52)     2:04.65 (31.34)
 35 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              2:07.35    2:04.97        
                  29.78     1:02.76 (32.98)     1:34.46 (31.70)     2:04.97 (30.51)
 36 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR              2:05.60    2:05.00        
                  27.74       59.42 (31.68)     1:33.40 (33.98)     2:05.00 (31.60)
 37 Kyrylenko, Anton M        17 APEX-MR              2:06.00    2:05.33        
                  27.90       59.42 (31.52)     1:32.22 (32.80)     2:05.33 (33.11)
 38 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                2:06.88    2:05.46        
                  28.42     1:00.11 (31.69)     1:33.45 (33.34)     2:05.46 (32.01)
 39 Fan, Maximilian           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.36    2:05.75        
                  28.42     1:00.40 (31.98)     1:33.38 (32.98)     2:05.75 (32.37)
 40 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              2:09.89    2:05.89        
                  29.18     1:00.94 (31.76)     1:33.23 (32.29)     2:05.89 (32.66)
 41 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              2:01.66    2:05.98        
                  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)     1:33.31 (32.60)     2:05.98 (32.67)
 42 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        13 MPNY-MR              2:04.35    2:06.09        
                  28.30       59.81 (31.51)     1:32.97 (33.16)     2:06.09 (33.12)
 43 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                2:21.03    2:06.80        
                  27.58   1:32.68 (1:05.10)     2:06.80 (34.12)                    
 44 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              2:06.90    2:07.07        
                  28.56     1:01.19 (32.63)     1:33.90 (32.71)     2:07.07 (33.17)
 45 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:06.16    2:07.34        
                  28.30     1:00.55 (32.25)     1:34.09 (33.54)     2:07.34 (33.25)
 46 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              2:14.72    2:07.39        
                  27.98     1:00.96 (32.98)     1:34.69 (33.73)     2:07.39 (32.70)
 47 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              2:07.36    2:07.59        
                  28.63     1:01.46 (32.83)     1:35.15 (33.69)     2:07.59 (32.44)
 48 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:08.08        
                  29.57     1:01.67 (32.10)     1:35.07 (33.40)     2:08.08 (33.01)
 49 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                2:10.92    2:08.34        
                  28.70     1:01.83 (33.13)     1:36.03 (34.20)     2:08.34 (32.31)
 50 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              2:15.10    2:08.44        
                  29.09     1:01.59 (32.50)     1:35.67 (34.08)     2:08.44 (32.77)
 51 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                2:13.54    2:08.57        
                  27.90     1:00.54 (32.64)     1:35.47 (34.93)     2:08.57 (33.10)
 52 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             2:07.38    2:09.13        
                  30.03     1:02.47 (32.44)     1:35.85 (33.38)     2:09.13 (33.28)
 53 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              2:09.50    2:09.41        
                  28.94     1:01.76 (32.82)     1:36.01 (34.25)     2:09.41 (33.40)
 54 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              2:16.03    2:09.88        
                  29.55     1:02.51 (32.96)     1:36.52 (34.01)     2:09.88 (33.36)
 55 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:08.93    2:10.31        
                  29.16     1:02.43 (33.27)     1:36.93 (34.50)     2:10.31 (33.38)
 56 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:10.67    2:10.48        
                  29.57     1:03.47 (33.90)     1:37.94 (34.47)     2:10.48 (32.54)
 57 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:15.52    2:10.52        
                  29.32     1:02.11 (32.79)     1:36.45 (34.34)     2:10.52 (34.07)
 58 Kroon, Jonathan           14 WAC-MR               2:38.28    2:10.54        
                                1:00.40 ( )     1:35.37 (34.97)     2:10.54 (35.17)
 59 Francis, Ben              16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:10.90        
                  28.56     1:01.29 (32.73)     1:35.97 (34.68)     2:10.90 (34.93)
 60 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              2:11.81    2:10.92        
                  30.50     1:03.78 (33.28)     1:38.68 (34.90)     2:10.92 (32.24)
 61 May, Damon T              17 Storm-MR             2:06.61    2:11.11        
                  28.92     1:01.29 (32.37)     1:36.51 (35.22)     2:11.11 (34.60)
 62 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:11.47        
                  29.24     1:02.53 (33.29)     1:37.05 (34.52)     2:11.47 (34.42)
 63 Chan, Jason               17 NCAC-MR              2:12.00    2:11.59        
                  28.18     1:01.04 (32.86)     1:36.32 (35.28)     2:11.59 (35.27)
 64 Hwang, Austin             16 GATE-MR              2:11.22    2:12.35        
                  28.88     1:02.17 (33.29)     1:37.92 (35.75)     2:12.35 (34.43)
 65 Lam, Lawrence             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:38.50    2:12.44        
                  29.29     1:02.89 (33.60)     1:38.33 (35.44)     2:12.44 (34.11)
 65 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              2:20.55    2:12.44        
                  29.14     1:03.06 (33.92)     1:38.93 (35.87)     2:12.44 (33.51)
 67 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:16.11    2:13.10        
                  30.03     1:03.47 (33.44)     1:38.78 (35.31)     2:13.10 (34.32)
 68 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        2:19.35    2:14.10        
                                                    1:39.70 ( )     2:14.10 (34.40)
 69 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:14.41        
                  31.40     1:05.65 (34.25)     1:40.64 (34.99)     2:14.41 (33.77)
 70 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              2:15.82    2:14.57        
                  29.69     1:03.77 (34.08)     1:39.89 (36.12)     2:14.57 (34.68)
 71 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              2:12.63    2:14.61        
                  31.64     1:05.48 (33.84)     1:40.33 (34.85)     2:14.61 (34.28)
 72 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    2:14.92        
                  31.69     1:05.93 (34.24)     1:40.50 (34.57)     2:14.92 (34.42)
 73 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                2:26.67    2:14.99        
                  29.09     1:04.85 (35.76)     1:41.55 (36.70)     2:14.99 (33.44)
 74 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              2:18.00    2:15.44        
                  31.57     1:06.48 (34.91)     1:42.15 (35.67)     2:15.44 (33.29)
 75 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               2:21.09    2:15.56        
                  30.13     1:04.39 (34.26)     1:40.40 (36.01)     2:15.56 (35.16)
 76 Fiore, Christian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.62    2:15.64        
                  29.94     1:04.18 (34.24)     1:39.93 (35.75)     2:15.64 (35.71)
 77 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:18.33    2:17.16        
                  30.16     1:04.75 (34.59)     1:41.74 (36.99)     2:17.16 (35.42)
 78 Vasilkoff, Daniel         13 NYCC-MR              2:22.35    2:17.52        
                  30.35     1:05.43 (35.08)     1:42.21 (36.78)     2:17.52 (35.31)
 79 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              2:17.12    2:18.24        
                  32.06     1:07.05 (34.99)     1:43.13 (36.08)     2:18.24 (35.11)
 80 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              2:20.40    2:18.34        
                  31.96     1:07.64 (35.68)     1:44.04 (36.40)     2:18.34 (34.30)
 81 Ngo, Kevin                16 APEX-MR              2:25.69    2:18.80        
                  30.43     1:04.62 (34.19)     1:41.83 (37.21)     2:18.80 (36.97)
 82 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR               2:25.42    2:19.41        
                  32.79     1:08.20 (35.41)     1:44.25 (36.05)     2:19.41 (35.16)
 83 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR        2:27.01    2:19.47        
                  30.92     1:06.27 (35.35)     1:43.14 (36.87)     2:19.47 (36.33)
 84 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:19.54        
                  30.78     1:05.60 (34.82)     1:42.15 (36.55)     2:19.54 (37.39)
 85 McCafferty, John          14 WAC-MR               2:34.90    2:20.43        
                  32.78     1:08.28 (35.50)     1:44.91 (36.63)     2:20.43 (35.52)
 86 Chan, Brandon             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.28    2:21.82        
                  30.46     1:06.61 (36.15)     1:45.23 (38.62)     2:21.82 (36.59)
 87 Chau, Brian               15 GATE-MR              2:22.18    2:22.20        
                  29.78     1:04.86 (35.08)     1:43.37 (38.51)     2:22.20 (38.83)
 88 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              2:29.16    2:23.28        
                  32.36     1:09.76 (37.40)     1:47.07 (37.31)     2:23.28 (36.21)
 89 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              2:27.70    2:24.52        
                  31.09     1:09.93 (38.84)     1:48.76 (38.83)     2:24.52 (35.76)
 90 Walsh, Liam T             14 HS-MR                2:35.18    2:27.40        
                  32.49     1:09.12 (36.63)     1:47.85 (38.73)     2:27.40 (39.55)
 91 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR              2:41.82    2:28.90        
                  32.72     1:10.32 (37.60)     1:50.08 (39.76)     2:28.90 (38.82)
 92 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                2:36.00    2:29.08        
                  32.94     1:10.58 (37.64)     1:50.61 (40.03)     2:29.08 (38.47)
 93 Thaler, Michael           14 BKR-MR               2:31.00    2:29.12        
                  29.54     1:05.33 (35.79)     1:45.70 (40.37)     2:29.12 (43.42)
 94 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR              2:32.45    2:29.98        
                  33.43     1:11.64 (38.21)     1:51.54 (39.90)     2:29.98 (38.44)
 95 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.06    2:30.51        
                  33.56     1:11.47 (37.91)     1:51.26 (39.79)     2:30.51 (39.25)
 96 Chin, Vincent B           13 NYCC-MR              3:58.56    2:33.86        
                  43.98   2:33.86 (1:49.88)                                        
 97 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.44    2:34.28        
                  34.60     1:13.68 (39.08)     1:54.26 (40.58)     2:34.28 (40.02)
 98 Hsia, Sonny P             13 GATE-MR              2:38.73    2:34.69        
                  34.16     1:13.03 (38.87)     1:53.99 (40.96)     2:34.69 (40.70)
 99 Flowers, Quincy J         16 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:35.20        
                  31.38     1:09.15 (37.77)     1:51.04 (41.89)     2:35.20 (44.16)
100 Cooney, Jack B            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:38.07        
                                1:56.76 ( )     2:38.07 (41.31)                    
101 Lobel, Ike                13 ASAP-MR              2:45.65    2:39.63        
                  34.84     1:14.16 (39.32)   2:39.63 (1:25.47)                    
102 Burns, Trevor             13 BKR-MR               2:45.00    2:42.95        
                  33.95     1:15.02 (41.07)     1:59.50 (44.48)     2:42.95 (43.45)
 
Event 59  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:14.56    1:11.54        
                  32.88     1:11.54 (38.66)                                        
  2 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             1:21.45    1:12.54        
                  34.64     1:12.54 (37.90)                                        
  3 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               1:16.01    1:13.04        
                  34.50     1:13.04 (38.54)                                        
  4 Parsons, Kristina M       24 NYAC-MR              1:09.06    1:13.08        
                  34.85     1:13.08 (38.23)                                        
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             1:13.93    1:13.21        
                  34.90     1:13.21 (38.31)                                        
  6 Molestina, Ana T          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.46    1:13.41        
                  34.25     1:13.41 (39.16)                                        
  7 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:15.62    1:14.73        
                  35.36     1:14.73 (39.37)                                        
  8 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:14.99        
                  35.31     1:14.99 (39.68)                                        
  9 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              1:13.44    1:15.04        
                  35.64     1:15.04 (39.40)                                        
 10 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               1:17.16    1:15.46        
                  34.72     1:15.46 (40.74)                                        
 11 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             1:20.73    1:15.74        
                  35.48     1:15.74 (40.26)                                        
 12 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               1:17.29    1:17.25        
                  36.37     1:17.25 (40.88)                                        
 13 Horwitz, Rebecca A        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.44    1:17.87        
                  36.35     1:17.87 (41.52)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:21.46    1:18.13        
                  37.38     1:18.13 (40.75)                                        
 15 Yu, Serena                15 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:18.16        
                  37.30     1:18.16 (40.86)                                        
 16 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR               1:15.91    1:18.33        
                  36.69     1:18.33 (41.64)                                        
 17 Pollack, Sage M           16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:18.34        
                  36.37     1:18.34 (41.97)                                        
 18 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:19.17        
                  37.58     1:19.17 (41.59)                                        
 19 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                1:20.44    1:19.62        
                  37.83     1:19.62 (41.79)                                        
 20 Nazarova, Erika           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.93    1:19.71        
                  38.77     1:19.71 (40.94)                                        
 21 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:20.10        
                  36.96     1:20.10 (43.14)                                        
 22 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:20.14        
                  38.18     1:20.14 (41.96)                                        
 23 Lee, Emma P               13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.19        
                  37.39     1:20.19 (42.80)                                        
 24 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              1:18.07    1:20.81        
                  38.26     1:20.81 (42.55)                                        
 25 Hall, Katelyn M           15 PAC-MR               1:13.99    1:20.90        
                  37.84     1:20.90 (43.06)                                        
 26 Chukwulozie, Stella       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.45    1:20.91        
                  38.12     1:20.91 (42.79)                                        
 27 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              1:22.94    1:20.95        
                  39.08     1:20.95 (41.87)                                        
 28 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              1:20.20    1:20.99        
                  38.66     1:20.99 (42.33)                                        
 29 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              1:25.38    1:21.16        
                  38.79     1:21.16 (42.37)                                        
 30 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:21.41        
                  37.88     1:21.41 (43.53)                                        
 31 Abbas, Radwa              17 WAC-MR               1:20.39    1:21.71        
                  38.35     1:21.71 (43.36)                                        
 32 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             1:24.27    1:22.21        
                  39.16     1:22.21 (43.05)                                        
 33 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:23.61    1:22.46        
                  39.12     1:22.46 (43.34)                                        
 34 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             1:22.95    1:22.58        
                  38.97     1:22.58 (43.61)                                        
 35 Lerner, Charlotte         14 Storm-MR             1:28.35    1:22.88        
                  39.61     1:22.88 (43.27)                                        
 36 Abbas, Rewan              15 WAC-MR               1:22.99    1:23.12        
                  39.43     1:23.12 (43.69)                                        
 37 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              1:20.59    1:23.18        
                  38.96     1:23.18 (44.22)                                        
 38 King, Danielle            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.80    1:23.43        
                  39.67     1:23.43 (43.76)                                        
 39 Cartularo, Madison        16 Storm-MR             1:18.37    1:23.57        
                  39.75     1:23.57 (43.82)                                        
 40 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.56    1:23.58        
                  39.97     1:23.58 (43.61)                                        
 41 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:23.77        
                  39.93     1:23.77 (43.84)                                        
 42 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              1:24.30    1:23.78        
                  39.46     1:23.78 (44.32)                                        
 43 Coullare, Lisa            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.98    1:23.82        
                  40.03     1:23.82 (43.79)                                        
 44 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                1:21.49    1:24.03        
                  39.31     1:24.03 (44.72)                                        
 45 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              1:28.22    1:24.17        
                  40.82     1:24.17 (43.35)                                        
 46 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR        1:30.00    1:24.24        
                  40.22     1:24.24 (44.02)                                        
 47 Schneider, Chloe          13 BKR-MR               1:26.00    1:25.14        
                  41.41     1:25.14 (43.73)                                        
 48 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              1:26.23    1:25.47        
                  39.80     1:25.47 (45.67)                                        
 49 Peris, Sophia             15 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:25.52        
                  41.38     1:25.52 (44.14)                                        
 50 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR               1:19.03    1:26.08        
                  40.79     1:26.08 (45.29)                                        
 51 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             1:26.20    1:26.60        
                  41.61     1:26.60 (44.99)                                        
 52 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             1:26.36    1:26.62        
                  40.66     1:26.62 (45.96)                                        
 53 Storm, Lauren M           14 PAC-MR               1:30.50    1:27.24        
                  40.10     1:27.24 (47.14)                                        
 54 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:27.58        
                  41.33     1:27.58 (46.25)                                        
 55 Schelchere, Montana       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.13    1:27.79        
                  40.02     1:27.79 (47.77)                                        
 56 Hafizov, Evelyn           13 WAC-MR               1:27.52    1:28.02        
                  42.53     1:28.02 (45.49)                                        
 57 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              1:27.87    1:28.06        
                  41.34     1:28.06 (46.72)                                        
 58 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             1:27.42    1:28.08        
                  41.37     1:28.08 (46.71)                                        
 59 Gaulot, Alita             13 BKR-MR               1:32.00    1:28.32        
                  41.95     1:28.32 (46.37)                                        
 60 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:29.70    1:28.39        
                  41.51     1:28.39 (46.88)                                        
 61 Blizzard, Autumn          13 ASAP-MR              1:45.91    1:28.73        
                  40.46     1:28.73 (48.27)                                        
 62 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:29.04        
                  41.87     1:29.04 (47.17)                                        
 63 Dominguez, Nailea         13 Blue Waves-MR        1:30.00    1:29.22        
                  42.30     1:29.22 (46.92)                                        
 64 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             1:30.33    1:29.30        
                  42.38     1:29.30 (46.92)                                        
 65 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:30.39    1:29.55        
                  42.64     1:29.55 (46.91)                                        
 66 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             1:29.08    1:29.96        
                  41.48     1:29.96 (48.48)                                        
 67 Elliott, Boo              14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:30.16        
                  42.81     1:30.16 (47.35)                                        
 68 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR               1:34.99    1:31.04        
                  42.62     1:31.04 (48.42)                                        
 69 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:31.77    1:31.33        
                  42.74     1:31.33 (48.59)                                        
 70 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR               1:32.28    1:31.66        
                  42.78     1:31.66 (48.88)                                        
 71 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:31.74    1:31.84        
                  42.59     1:31.84 (49.25)                                        
 72 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.48        
                  43.27     1:32.48 (49.21)                                        
 73 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                1:27.91    1:32.49        
                  43.81     1:32.49 (48.68)                                        
 74 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               1:34.58    1:32.69        
                  43.06     1:32.69 (49.63)                                        
 75 Keogh, Lauryn             15 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.90        
                  44.30     1:34.90 (50.60)                                        
 76 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              1:32.98    1:34.97        
                  45.05     1:34.97 (49.92)                                        
 77 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              1:38.21    1:35.09        
                  44.58     1:35.09 (50.51)                                        
 78 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              1:35.68    1:35.97        
                  46.60     1:35.97 (49.37)                                        
 79 Lu, Erxi                  13 APEX-MR              1:50.45    1:35.99        
                  47.41     1:35.99 (48.58)                                        
 80 Dutta, Keya               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.91    1:36.52        
                  44.69     1:36.52 (51.83)                                        
 81 Sacranie, Jaina A         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.20    1:36.81        
                  47.01     1:36.81 (49.80)                                        
 82 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.43    1:38.36        
                  46.56     1:38.36 (51.80)                                        
 83 Scholl, Emma I            15 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:40.84        
                  48.32     1:40.84 (52.52)                                        
 84 Field, Skylar             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.74    1:43.14        
                  49.22     1:43.14 (53.92)                                        
 85 Sweeney, Olivia           13 WAC-MR               1:52.83    1:44.36        
                  47.78     1:44.36 (56.58)                                        
 86 Drougos, Malamati Z       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.00    1:54.76        
                  53.05   1:54.76 (1:01.71)                                        
 -- Henis, Kristina M         13 NYCC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  49.76          DQ (59.73)                                        
 -- Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR              1:32.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.59          DQ (46.02)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fonua, Amini T            25 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:00.03        
                  28.43     1:00.03 (31.60)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:01.74        
                  28.76     1:01.74 (32.98)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR              1:01.70    1:01.88        
                  29.14     1:01.88 (32.74)                                        
  4 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             1:02.75    1:02.08        
                  29.28     1:02.08 (32.80)                                        
  5 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR              1:03.96    1:04.13        
                  30.27     1:04.13 (33.86)                                        
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              1:07.26    1:05.44        
                  30.74     1:05.44 (34.70)                                        
  7 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR              1:06.99    1:06.25        
                  30.96     1:06.25 (35.29)                                        
  8 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR              1:06.87    1:07.13        
                  31.57     1:07.13 (35.56)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR               1:09.09    1:07.30        
                  32.05     1:07.30 (35.25)                                        
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              1:10.94    1:07.41        
                  32.18     1:07.41 (35.23)                                        
 11 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:09.11    1:07.57        
                  32.43     1:07.57 (35.14)                                        
 12 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             1:07.73    1:08.08        
                  32.36     1:08.08 (35.72)                                        
 13 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR              1:12.44    1:08.22        
                  31.89     1:08.22 (36.33)                                        
 14 Hafez, Omar A             15 MPNY-MR              1:11.82    1:08.39        
                  31.43     1:08.39 (36.96)                                        
 15 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:08.73        
                  32.76     1:08.73 (35.97)                                        
 16 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               1:08.30    1:09.01        
                  32.17     1:09.01 (36.84)                                        
 17 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              1:05.74    1:09.07        
                  32.21     1:09.07 (36.86)                                        
 18 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:10.55    1:09.23        
                  33.08     1:09.23 (36.15)                                        
 19 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.95    1:09.55        
                  32.85     1:09.55 (36.70)                                        
 20 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              1:10.42    1:09.58        
                  32.62     1:09.58 (36.96)                                        
 21 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.00    1:09.79        
                  32.66     1:09.79 (37.13)                                        
 22 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:09.89        
                  32.28     1:09.89 (37.61)                                        
 23 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.75    1:10.14        
                  33.16     1:10.14 (36.98)                                        
 24 Chea, Parker              15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.16    1:10.45        
                  33.38     1:10.45 (37.07)                                        
 25 May, Damon T              17 Storm-MR             1:12.64    1:10.91        
                  34.35     1:10.91 (36.56)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              1:15.82    1:11.99        
                  33.74     1:11.99 (38.25)                                        
 27 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:12.11        
                  33.98     1:12.11 (38.13)                                        
 28 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:14.00    1:12.22        
                  33.80     1:12.22 (38.42)                                        
 29 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                1:20.40    1:12.35        
                  33.67     1:12.35 (38.68)                                        
 30 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:14.30    1:12.95        
                  34.43     1:12.95 (38.52)                                        
 31 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              1:11.80    1:13.32        
                  34.61     1:13.32 (38.71)                                        
 32 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               1:18.24    1:13.42        
                  34.97     1:13.42 (38.45)                                        
 33 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             1:15.32    1:13.43        
                  34.34     1:13.43 (39.09)                                        
 34 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              1:13.91    1:13.47        
                  35.04     1:13.47 (38.43)                                        
 35 Ramirez, Jason H          16 COND-MR              1:17.47    1:13.90        
                  34.25     1:13.90 (39.65)                                        
 35 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                1:13.80    1:13.90        
                  34.56     1:13.90 (39.34)                                        
 37 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             1:13.03    1:14.33        
                  35.73     1:14.33 (38.60)                                        
 37 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:16.13    1:14.33        
                  35.46     1:14.33 (38.87)                                        
 39 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:14.94    1:14.43        
                  35.30     1:14.43 (39.13)                                        
 40 Chan, Jason               17 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.68        
                  34.77     1:14.68 (39.91)                                        
 41 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.47    1:14.74        
                  34.55     1:14.74 (40.19)                                        
 42 Fiore, Christian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.49    1:14.79        
                  34.76     1:14.79 (40.03)                                        
 43 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.64    1:15.00        
                  34.81     1:15.00 (40.19)                                        
 44 Vasilkoff, Daniel         13 NYCC-MR              1:24.40    1:15.98        
                  35.53     1:15.98 (40.45)                                        
 45 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        13 MPNY-MR              1:15.45    1:16.29        
                  35.63     1:16.29 (40.66)                                        
 46 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR               1:17.12    1:16.45        
                  36.76     1:16.45 (39.69)                                        
 47 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:17.07    1:16.99        
                  36.28     1:16.99 (40.71)                                        
 48 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              1:16.88    1:17.23        
                  36.89     1:17.23 (40.34)                                        
 49 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              1:20.55    1:17.32        
                  36.01     1:17.32 (41.31)                                        
 50 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.76    1:18.10        
                  35.93     1:18.10 (42.17)                                        
 51 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:18.15        
                  36.83     1:18.15 (41.32)                                        
 52 Chan, Brandon             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.29    1:18.36        
                  35.96     1:18.36 (42.40)                                        
 53 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:18.30    1:18.75        
                  37.50     1:18.75 (41.25)                                        
 54 Carbone, Vincent          16 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:19.02        
                  37.16     1:19.02 (41.86)                                        
 55 Fan, Maximilian           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.52    1:19.26        
                  37.64     1:19.26 (41.62)                                        
 56 Kroon, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:26.85    1:19.41        
                  37.57     1:19.41 (41.84)                                        
 57 Chau, Brian               15 GATE-MR              1:22.31    1:19.94        
                  37.08     1:19.94 (42.86)                                        
 58 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:20.06        
                  38.41     1:20.06 (41.65)                                        
 59 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               1:23.47    1:20.08        
                  38.79     1:20.08 (41.29)                                        
 60 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                1:21.27    1:20.13        
                  37.42     1:20.13 (42.71)                                        
 61 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:20.24        
                  37.32     1:20.24 (42.92)                                        
 62 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              1:18.66    1:20.53        
                  37.81     1:20.53 (42.72)                                        
 63 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              1:24.70    1:20.54        
                  38.63     1:20.54 (41.91)                                        
 64 Ngo, Kevin                16 APEX-MR              1:21.11    1:20.60        
                  38.19     1:20.60 (42.41)                                        
 65 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR              1:24.95    1:21.12        
                  37.99     1:21.12 (43.13)                                        
 66 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:25.82    1:21.46        
                  38.70     1:21.46 (42.76)                                        
 67 Francis, Ben              16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:21.59        
                  38.71     1:21.59 (42.88)                                        
 68 Kroon, Jonathan           14 WAC-MR               1:34.68    1:21.84        
                  38.34     1:21.84 (43.50)                                        
 69 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:22.25        
                  36.84     1:22.25 (45.41)                                        
 70 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:22.78    1:22.27        
                  39.17     1:22.27 (43.10)                                        
 71 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:22.79        
                  39.91     1:22.79 (42.88)                                        
 72 Flowers, Quincy J         16 COND-MR              1:31.06    1:22.83        
                  38.72     1:22.83 (44.11)                                        
 73 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:22.87        
                  39.99     1:22.87 (42.88)                                        
 74 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                1:27.84    1:23.00        
                  39.17     1:23.00 (43.83)                                        
 75 Tien, Allen               13 GATE-MR              1:24.83    1:23.23        
                  39.32     1:23.23 (43.91)                                        
 76 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:26.39    1:23.65        
                  39.14     1:23.65 (44.51)                                        
 77 Sherpa, Carson P          13 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:23.76        
                  40.00     1:23.76 (43.76)                                        
 78 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              1:30.26    1:24.17        
                  38.95     1:24.17 (45.22)                                        
 79 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:28.87    1:24.65        
                  41.50     1:24.65 (43.15)                                        
 80 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR              1:28.71    1:26.57        
                  41.09     1:26.57 (45.48)                                        
 81 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             1:28.62    1:27.02        
                  41.46     1:27.02 (45.56)                                        
 82 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              1:47.01    1:27.17        
                  41.15     1:27.17 (46.02)                                        
 83 Cooney, Jack B            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.70        
                  40.33     1:27.70 (47.37)                                        
 84 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              1:23.77    1:27.91        
                  42.20     1:27.91 (45.71)                                        
 85 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                1:36.00    1:28.70        
                  42.82     1:28.70 (45.88)                                        
 86 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               1:33.64    1:29.15        
                  43.30     1:29.15 (45.85)                                        
 87 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:29.59        
                  41.51     1:29.59 (48.08)                                        
 88 Chitty-petit, Jesus       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.02    1:29.74        
                  42.47     1:29.74 (47.27)                                        
 89 Lin, Ivan                 13 GATE-MR              1:31.63    1:31.37        
                  43.01     1:31.37 (48.36)                                        
 90 Hsia, Sonny P             13 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:32.22        
                  43.79     1:32.22 (48.43)                                        
 91 Monteagudo, Steven        14 WAC-MR               1:37.10    1:35.41        
                  44.75     1:35.41 (50.66)                                        
 92 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                1:42.00    1:36.36        
                  46.29     1:36.36 (50.07)                                        
 93 Chin, Vincent B           13 NYCC-MR              1:46.00    1:40.21        
                  47.89     1:40.21 (52.32)                                        
 94 Lobel, Ike                13 ASAP-MR              1:55.92    1:41.82        
                  46.44     1:41.82 (55.38)                                        
 95 Pollidore, Tyler K        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:52.11        
                  48.98   1:52.11 (1:03.13)                                        
 -- Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              1:12.57         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  34.65          DQ (39.51)                                        
 -- Meyerman, Abraham         13 ASAP-MR              2:13.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.70        DQ (1:02.56)                                        
 -- Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.30          DQ (42.01)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Salena R           22 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:08.05        
                  30.70     1:02.74 (32.04)     1:35.62 (32.88)     2:08.05 (32.43)
  2 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              2:06.63    2:08.82        
                  30.11     1:02.59 (32.48)     1:35.92 (33.33)     2:08.82 (32.90)
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             2:24.16    2:16.52        
                  31.78     1:05.94 (34.16)     1:41.28 (35.34)     2:16.52 (35.24)
  4 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              2:17.15    2:18.51        
                  31.33     1:06.51 (35.18)     1:42.67 (36.16)     2:18.51 (35.84)
  5 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:18.81    2:19.01        
                  32.52     1:07.25 (34.73)     1:43.42 (36.17)     2:19.01 (35.59)
  6 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:25.42    2:19.03        
                  32.14     1:06.28 (34.14)     1:42.40 (36.12)     2:19.03 (36.63)
  7 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:16.27    2:19.33        
                  32.38     1:07.27 (34.89)     1:43.69 (36.42)     2:19.33 (35.64)
  8 Lerner, Charlotte         14 Storm-MR             2:29.02    2:21.05        
                  32.04     1:06.98 (34.94)     1:44.02 (37.04)     2:21.05 (37.03)
  9 Oczos, Gabrielle          17 HS-MR                2:22.88    2:22.60        
                  33.16     1:08.51 (35.35)     1:45.45 (36.94)     2:22.60 (37.15)
 10 Guglielmi, Gabriella M    16 COND-MR              2:22.00    2:24.40        
                  32.98     1:09.04 (36.06)     1:46.48 (37.44)     2:24.40 (37.92)
 11 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:29.05    2:24.60        
                  34.46     1:11.40 (36.94)     1:48.53 (37.13)     2:24.60 (36.07)
 12 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:23.87    2:24.63        
                  33.53     1:09.54 (36.01)     1:47.14 (37.60)     2:24.63 (37.49)
 13 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:27.10    2:25.15        
                  34.28     1:11.78 (37.50)     1:50.19 (38.41)     2:25.15 (34.96)
 14 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              2:24.70    2:27.25        
                  34.39     1:12.30 (37.91)     1:50.05 (37.75)     2:27.25 (37.20)
 15 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:29.87    2:27.53        
                  34.64     1:11.97 (37.33)     1:50.28 (38.31)     2:27.53 (37.25)
 16 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              2:33.08    2:28.53        
                  34.63     1:11.47 (36.84)     1:50.11 (38.64)     2:28.53 (38.42)
 17 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.23    2:28.84        
                  35.83     1:14.15 (38.32)     1:52.12 (37.97)     2:28.84 (36.72)
 18 Kabillio, Mia N           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.66    2:29.68        
                  34.79     1:12.21 (37.42)     1:50.74 (38.53)     2:29.68 (38.94)
 19 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:32.56    2:29.78        
                  36.44     1:14.54 (38.10)     1:53.51 (38.97)     2:29.78 (36.27)
 20 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:28.02    2:29.96        
                  34.59     1:12.28 (37.69)     1:51.14 (38.86)     2:29.96 (38.82)
 21 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                2:29.55    2:31.70        
                  35.00     1:12.95 (37.95)     1:52.31 (39.36)     2:31.70 (39.39)
 22 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:24.42    2:32.40        
                  34.71     1:13.05 (38.34)     1:52.65 (39.60)     2:32.40 (39.75)
 23 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.88    2:32.64        
                  35.70     1:14.67 (38.97)     1:54.53 (39.86)     2:32.64 (38.11)
 24 Horwitz, Rebecca A        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.24    2:32.66        
                  35.36     1:13.91 (38.55)     1:53.81 (39.90)     2:32.66 (38.85)
 25 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             2:38.33    2:32.91        
                  35.24     1:14.13 (38.89)     1:54.38 (40.25)     2:32.91 (38.53)
 26 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              2:30.59    2:33.31        
                  36.33     1:14.77 (38.44)     1:54.22 (39.45)     2:33.31 (39.09)
 27 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:33.92        
                  36.58     1:16.10 (39.52)     1:55.33 (39.23)     2:33.92 (38.59)
 28 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:32.32    2:36.33        
                  37.08     1:17.65 (40.57)     1:58.42 (40.77)     2:36.33 (37.91)
 29 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.05    2:36.36        
                  37.54     1:16.46 (38.92)     1:56.29 (39.83)     2:36.36 (40.07)
 30 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:39.73    2:37.83        
                  38.01     1:17.89 (39.88)     1:58.52 (40.63)     2:37.83 (39.31)
 31 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:38.34    2:37.99        
                  37.02     1:16.92 (39.90)     1:57.72 (40.80)     2:37.99 (40.27)
 32 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.37    2:38.10        
                                1:17.98 ( )     1:58.95 (40.97)     2:38.10 (39.15)
 33 Schelchere, Montana       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:48.87    2:38.55        
                  35.90     1:16.15 (40.25)     1:57.92 (41.77)     2:38.55 (40.63)
 34 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.94    2:38.57        
                  36.12     1:16.27 (40.15)     1:58.14 (41.87)     2:38.57 (40.43)
 35 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              2:47.33    2:38.58        
                  36.80     1:15.82 (39.02)     1:57.19 (41.37)     2:38.58 (41.39)
 36 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             2:43.90    2:39.16        
                  37.08     1:17.61 (40.53)     1:59.50 (41.89)     2:39.16 (39.66)
 37 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                2:31.85    2:39.17        
                  37.60     1:18.33 (40.73)     1:59.47 (41.14)     2:39.17 (39.70)
 38 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               2:41.80    2:39.54        
                  36.61     1:17.18 (40.57)     1:58.69 (41.51)     2:39.54 (40.85)
 39 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               2:34.74    2:41.02        
                  37.86     1:18.88 (41.02)     2:00.34 (41.46)     2:41.02 (40.68)
 40 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                3:08.15    2:41.14        
                  37.66     1:18.23 (40.57)     2:00.63 (42.40)     2:41.14 (40.51)
 41 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              2:39.09    2:42.46        
                  38.18     1:19.73 (41.55)     2:01.70 (41.97)     2:42.46 (40.76)
 42 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               2:42.84    2:43.77        
                  38.49     1:20.43 (41.94)     2:01.85 (41.42)     2:43.77 (41.92)
 43 Abbas, Rewan              15 WAC-MR               2:55.53    2:44.27        
                  38.73     1:20.68 (41.95)     2:03.98 (43.30)     2:44.27 (40.29)
 44 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.30        
                  39.23     1:21.58 (42.35)     2:04.00 (42.42)     2:44.30 (40.30)
 45 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              2:33.17    2:44.62        
                  36.80     1:17.90 (41.10)     2:01.05 (43.15)     2:44.62 (43.57)
 46 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              2:45.99    2:46.39        
                  39.30     1:21.91 (42.61)     2:05.39 (43.48)     2:46.39 (41.00)
 47 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:46.86        
                  40.32     1:22.97 (42.65)     2:06.31 (43.34)     2:46.86 (40.55)
 48 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              2:46.15    2:47.34        
                  40.73     1:23.21 (42.48)     2:05.77 (42.56)     2:47.34 (41.57)
 49 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             2:48.42    2:47.40        
                  39.78     1:21.75 (41.97)     2:04.59 (42.84)     2:47.40 (42.81)
 50 Novello, Morgan           13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:47.93        
                  39.30     1:21.67 (42.37)     2:05.31 (43.64)     2:47.93 (42.62)
 51 Garcia, Fritzi            14 Blue Waves-MR        2:47.37    2:48.00        
                  38.68   2:48.00 (2:09.32)                                        
 52 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                2:38.42    2:48.29        
                  39.88     1:22.17 (42.29)     2:05.35 (43.18)     2:48.29 (42.94)
 53 Chukwulozie, Stella       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:48.80        
                  39.61     1:24.05 (44.44)     2:09.04 (44.99)     2:48.80 (39.76)
 54 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              2:46.61    2:49.55        
                  39.51     1:22.27 (42.76)     2:06.48 (44.21)     2:49.55 (43.07)
 55 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                2:45.69    2:49.88        
                  39.94     1:22.10 (42.16)     2:06.13 (44.03)     2:49.88 (43.75)
 56 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             2:50.30    2:51.03        
                  40.73     1:24.35 (43.62)     2:08.65 (44.30)     2:51.03 (42.38)
 57 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                2:50.96    2:51.12        
                  38.79     1:23.09 (44.30)     2:08.81 (45.72)     2:51.12 (42.31)
 58 Dominguez, Nailea         13 Blue Waves-MR        3:01.15    2:52.84        
                  40.29     1:24.54 (44.25)     2:09.65 (45.11)     2:52.84 (43.19)
 59 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.58    2:54.18        
                  41.32     1:24.99 (43.67)     2:10.59 (45.60)     2:54.18 (43.59)
 60 Peris, Sophia             15 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:54.79        
                  41.01     1:24.42 (43.41)     2:09.90 (45.48)     2:54.79 (44.89)
 61 Lu, Erxi                  13 APEX-MR              3:15.18    2:55.68        
                  40.32     1:24.87 (44.55)     2:10.53 (45.66)     2:55.68 (45.15)
 62 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.70        
                                1:28.17 ( )     2:13.91 (45.74)     2:57.70 (43.79)
 63 Sweeney, Olivia           13 WAC-MR               4:00.00    2:59.52        
                  41.61     1:26.78 (45.17)     2:14.34 (47.56)     2:59.52 (45.18)
 64 Terilli, Elizabeth T      16 Storm-MR             3:10.32    3:06.11        
                  45.21     1:32.83 (47.62)     2:19.94 (47.11)     3:06.11 (46.17)
 65 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              3:35.55    3:23.50        
                  48.02     1:39.31 (51.29)     2:31.59 (52.28)     3:23.50 (51.91)
 66 McGuigan, Grace E         15 BKR-MR               3:10.00    3:26.62        
 67 Rodas, Sofia              14 BKR-MR               4:00.00    3:40.69        
                  50.87                             2:40.43 ( )   3:40.69 (1:00.26)
 68 Dutta, Keya               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:46.16        
                  51.76     1:50.15 (58.39)     2:49.48 (59.33)     3:46.16 (56.68)
 
Event 62  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Christian J          17 Badger-MR            2:03.21    2:01.73        
                  28.53       58.76 (30.23)     1:30.24 (31.48)     2:01.73 (31.49)
  2 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             2:02.99    2:05.72        
                  29.04     1:00.67 (31.63)     1:33.25 (32.58)     2:05.72 (32.47)
  3 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:11.04    2:07.41        
                  30.76     1:02.62 (31.86)     1:34.98 (32.36)     2:07.41 (32.43)
  4 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR              2:18.80    2:08.71        
                  29.86     1:02.06 (32.20)     1:35.27 (33.21)     2:08.71 (33.44)
  5 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR              2:18.08    2:08.89        
                  30.72     1:03.61 (32.89)     1:36.61 (33.00)     2:08.89 (32.28)
  6 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:12.98    2:09.65        
                  30.79     1:03.30 (32.51)     1:36.35 (33.05)     2:09.65 (33.30)
  7 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:18.81    2:10.33        
                  31.03     1:04.90 (33.87)     1:38.83 (33.93)     2:10.33 (31.50)
  8 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             2:10.67    2:11.33        
                  30.49     1:03.44 (32.95)     1:37.76 (34.32)     2:11.33 (33.57)
  9 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.45    2:12.26        
                  31.20     1:03.74 (32.54)     1:38.01 (34.27)     2:12.26 (34.25)
 10 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR              2:14.92    2:12.65        
                  32.56     1:05.72 (33.16)     1:39.76 (34.04)     2:12.65 (32.89)
 11 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:18.41    2:12.92        
                  30.49     1:04.57 (34.08)     1:39.56 (34.99)     2:12.92 (33.36)
 12 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             2:12.24    2:13.91        
                  30.86     1:04.31 (33.45)     1:39.30 (34.99)     2:13.91 (34.61)
 13 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:17.76    2:15.79        
                  32.59     1:06.48 (33.89)     1:41.43 (34.95)     2:15.79 (34.36)
 14 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              2:14.40    2:16.32        
                  32.35     1:06.50 (34.15)     1:41.96 (35.46)     2:16.32 (34.36)
 15 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              2:17.70    2:16.39        
                  31.52     1:05.63 (34.11)     1:41.04 (35.41)     2:16.39 (35.35)
 16 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:19.37    2:16.93        
                  32.40     1:07.53 (35.13)     1:42.60 (35.07)     2:16.93 (34.33)
 17 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             2:23.59    2:18.01        
                  32.12     1:06.89 (34.77)     1:43.24 (36.35)     2:18.01 (34.77)
 18 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                2:41.25    2:19.12        
                  31.47     1:05.90 (34.43)     1:41.85 (35.95)     2:19.12 (37.27)
 19 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             2:23.56    2:19.63        
                  32.28     1:07.45 (35.17)     1:43.77 (36.32)     2:19.63 (35.86)
 20 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                2:22.58    2:19.76        
                  34.06     1:09.93 (35.87)     1:45.98 (36.05)     2:19.76 (33.78)
 21 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:20.57    2:20.54        
                  32.50     1:08.14 (35.64)     1:44.40 (36.26)     2:20.54 (36.14)
 22 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:28.12    2:20.64        
                  33.67     1:09.39 (35.72)     1:46.04 (36.65)     2:20.64 (34.60)
 23 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR               2:24.49    2:21.03        
                  31.67     1:07.76 (36.09)     1:44.61 (36.85)     2:21.03 (36.42)
 24 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:17.97    2:21.63        
                  32.74     1:08.66 (35.92)     1:45.73 (37.07)     2:21.63 (35.90)
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              2:14.36    2:22.19        
                  33.27     1:08.83 (35.56)     1:46.00 (37.17)     2:22.19 (36.19)
 26 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:26.36    2:22.24        
                  33.22     1:09.67 (36.45)     1:47.02 (37.35)     2:22.24 (35.22)
 27 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              2:19.05    2:22.49        
                  32.42     1:08.32 (35.90)     1:45.99 (37.67)     2:22.49 (36.50)
 28 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              2:20.46    2:22.62        
                  33.51     1:09.89 (36.38)     1:47.02 (37.13)     2:22.62 (35.60)
 29 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              2:24.32    2:22.66        
                  33.67     1:10.04 (36.37)     1:46.93 (36.89)     2:22.66 (35.73)
 30 Fan, Maximilian           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.82    2:22.82        
                  35.02     1:10.96 (35.94)     1:46.95 (35.99)     2:22.82 (35.87)
 31 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              2:26.46    2:23.62        
                  33.29     1:09.24 (35.95)     1:46.25 (37.01)     2:23.62 (37.37)
 32 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.00    2:24.68        
                  32.59     1:08.68 (36.09)     1:46.92 (38.24)     2:24.68 (37.76)
 33 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:25.08        
                  34.13     1:11.57 (37.44)     1:48.75 (37.18)     2:25.08 (36.33)
 34 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                2:25.88    2:25.43        
                  34.36     1:10.69 (36.33)     1:48.40 (37.71)     2:25.43 (37.03)
 35 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:27.53        
                  34.94     1:12.37 (37.43)     1:51.21 (38.84)     2:27.53 (36.32)
 36 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:23.46    2:27.55        
                  34.26     1:11.59 (37.33)     1:50.13 (38.54)     2:27.55 (37.42)
 37 McCafferty, John          14 WAC-MR               2:33.38    2:28.58        
                  35.21     1:12.97 (37.76)     1:51.11 (38.14)     2:28.58 (37.47)
 38 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              2:34.27    2:31.80        
                  35.11     1:13.74 (38.63)     1:53.76 (40.02)     2:31.80 (38.04)
 39 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              2:31.35    2:32.41        
                  36.71     1:14.55 (37.84)     1:53.86 (39.31)     2:32.41 (38.55)
 40 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:32.61        
                  36.69     1:15.71 (39.02)     1:55.03 (39.32)     2:32.61 (37.58)
 41 Vasilkoff, Daniel         13 NYCC-MR              2:42.93    2:32.62        
                  36.06     1:14.15 (38.09)     1:54.26 (40.11)     2:32.62 (38.36)
 42 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                2:38.00    2:33.85        
                  35.48     1:14.34 (38.86)     1:54.55 (40.21)     2:33.85 (39.30)
 43 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               3:08.32    2:34.14        
                  36.98     1:15.57 (38.59)     1:55.09 (39.52)     2:34.14 (39.05)
 44 Chitty-petit, Jesus       16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:34.74        
                  36.43     1:16.71 (40.28)     1:57.08 (40.37)     2:34.74 (37.66)
 45 Hwang, Austin             16 GATE-MR              2:35.71    2:35.75        
                  34.90     1:15.08 (40.18)     1:56.50 (41.42)     2:35.75 (39.25)
 46 Carbone, Vincent          16 NCAC-MR              2:22.00    2:36.13        
                  35.95     1:15.52 (39.57)   2:36.13 (1:20.61)                    
 47 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              2:41.89    2:36.23        
                  36.55     1:15.32 (38.77)     1:57.08 (41.76)     2:36.23 (39.15)
 48 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR        2:36.59    2:36.42        
                  37.62     1:17.37 (39.75)     1:57.54 (40.17)     2:36.42 (38.88)
 49 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              3:08.77    2:36.57        
                  37.49     1:16.48 (38.99)     1:57.05 (40.57)     2:36.57 (39.52)
 50 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:40.38    2:38.03        
                  36.64     1:17.44 (40.80)     1:58.69 (41.25)     2:38.03 (39.34)
 51 Walsh, Liam T             14 HS-MR                2:50.43    2:38.14        
                  35.66     1:14.50 (38.84)     1:56.28 (41.78)     2:38.14 (41.86)
 52 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              2:35.85    2:38.48        
                  37.65     1:18.21 (40.56)     1:58.85 (40.64)     2:38.48 (39.63)
 53 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                2:44.21    2:39.15        
                  36.61     1:17.58 (40.97)     1:59.95 (42.37)     2:39.15 (39.20)
 54 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              2:42.55    2:39.40        
                  37.50     1:18.85 (41.35)     1:59.75 (40.90)     2:39.40 (39.65)
 55 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:39.68        
                  37.29     1:16.25 (38.96)     1:55.43 (39.18)     2:39.68 (44.25)
 56 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              2:59.43    2:41.28        
                  37.84     1:20.14 (42.30)     2:01.71 (41.57)     2:41.28 (39.57)
 57 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:42.36        
                  38.40     1:19.84 (41.44)     2:01.44 (41.60)     2:42.36 (40.92)
 58 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:42.94        
                  40.13     1:21.37 (41.24)     2:03.28 (41.91)     2:42.94 (39.66)
 59 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:43.15        
                  37.33     1:18.86 (41.53)     2:01.72 (42.86)     2:43.15 (41.43)
 60 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              2:45.06    2:44.52        
                  38.02     1:20.47 (42.45)     2:03.70 (43.23)     2:44.52 (40.82)
 60 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.24    2:44.52        
                  37.95     1:18.85 (40.90)     2:01.24 (42.39)     2:44.52 (43.28)
 62 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              2:45.32    2:46.10        
                                1:21.99 ( )     2:04.42 (42.43)     2:46.10 (41.68)
 63 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:46.66        
                  38.19                             2:04.77 ( )     2:46.66 (41.89)
 64 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR              2:48.99    2:55.26        
                  40.67     1:26.22 (45.55)     2:13.07 (46.85)     2:55.26 (42.19)
 65 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              2:55.00    2:56.29        
                  41.99     1:27.73 (45.74)     2:13.94 (46.21)     2:56.29 (42.35)
 -- Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                2:59.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.29     1:24.01 (43.72)     2:08.50 (44.49)          DQ (41.29)
 
Event 63  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR                59.44      59.18        
                  28.14       59.18 (31.04)                                        
  2 Parsons, Kristina M       24 NYAC-MR                56.98      59.25        
                  27.58       59.25 (31.67)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.14        
                  28.02     1:01.14 (33.12)                                        
  4 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              1:04.50    1:02.09        
                  29.57     1:02.09 (32.52)                                        
  5 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             1:01.65    1:02.56        
                  28.79     1:02.56 (33.77)                                        
  6 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              1:03.73    1:02.73        
                  29.86     1:02.73 (32.87)                                        
  7 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:02.84        
                  28.95     1:02.84 (33.89)                                        
  8 Oczos, Gabrielle          17 HS-MR                1:02.28    1:03.28        
                  29.21     1:03.28 (34.07)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR              1:01.59    1:03.34        
                  29.69     1:03.34 (33.65)                                        
 10 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             1:04.69    1:03.65        
                  30.10     1:03.65 (33.55)                                        
 11 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              1:04.61    1:03.86        
                  29.73     1:03.86 (34.13)                                        
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:05.16    1:04.93        
                  30.04     1:04.93 (34.89)                                        
 13 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:05.56        
                  31.12     1:05.56 (34.44)                                        
 14 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             1:05.73    1:05.72        
                  31.27     1:05.72 (34.45)                                        
 15 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:06.09        
                  30.42     1:06.09 (35.67)                                        
 16 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             1:09.16    1:06.23        
                  31.24     1:06.23 (34.99)                                        
 17 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               1:08.60    1:06.31        
                  29.58     1:06.31 (36.73)                                        
 18 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:06.37        
                  30.28     1:06.37 (36.09)                                        
 19 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR               1:08.71    1:06.39        
                  31.69     1:06.39 (34.70)                                        
 20 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               1:06.91    1:06.45        
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)                                        
 21 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               1:06.55    1:06.52        
                  30.88     1:06.52 (35.64)                                        
 22 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              1:11.55    1:06.57        
                  31.26     1:06.57 (35.31)                                        
 23 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:06.65        
                  31.65     1:06.65 (35.00)                                        
 24 Elias, Catherine S        16 UN-MR                1:05.99    1:06.67        
                  30.77     1:06.67 (35.90)                                        
 25 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:09.96    1:06.73        
                  30.23     1:06.73 (36.50)                                        
 26 March, Tori A             17 PAC-MR               1:04.95    1:06.76        
                  30.78     1:06.76 (35.98)                                        
 27 Lerner, Charlotte         14 Storm-MR             1:11.40    1:06.86        
                  30.37     1:06.86 (36.49)                                        
 28 Guglielmi, Gabriella M    16 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:07.00        
                  30.95     1:07.00 (36.05)                                        
 29 Lee, Emma P               13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:07.23        
                  30.60     1:07.23 (36.63)                                        
 30 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             1:11.79    1:07.44        
                  31.59     1:07.44 (35.85)                                        
 31 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:09.16        
                  31.57     1:09.16 (37.59)                                        
 32 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR              1:09.34    1:09.27        
                  31.93     1:09.27 (37.34)                                        
 33 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:09.28        
                  31.57     1:09.28 (37.71)                                        
 34 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:08.38    1:09.54        
                  32.19     1:09.54 (37.35)                                        
 35 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              1:10.48    1:09.78        
                  31.70     1:09.78 (38.08)                                        
 36 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:10.38    1:10.12        
                  32.27     1:10.12 (37.85)                                        
 37 Kabillio, Mia N           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.50    1:10.75        
                  31.94     1:10.75 (38.81)                                        
 38 Yu, Serena                15 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:10.85        
                  32.49     1:10.85 (38.36)                                        
 39 Chea, Rory                13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.25    1:10.99        
                  32.43     1:10.99 (38.56)                                        
 40 Sacranie, Jaina A         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.33    1:11.88        
                  34.54     1:11.88 (37.34)                                        
 41 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             1:14.14    1:11.97        
                  32.57     1:11.97 (39.40)                                        
 42 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              1:14.05    1:13.17        
                  34.23     1:13.17 (38.94)                                        
 43 Abbas, Radwa              17 WAC-MR               1:08.76    1:13.34        
                  32.75     1:13.34 (40.59)                                        
 44 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                1:12.13    1:13.59        
                  33.99     1:13.59 (39.60)                                        
 45 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:14.60    1:14.24        
                  34.84     1:14.24 (39.40)                                        
 46 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                1:11.50    1:14.41        
                  33.52     1:14.41 (40.89)                                        
 47 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR        1:24.34    1:14.47        
                  36.18     1:14.47 (38.29)                                        
 48 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:15.08        
                  35.44     1:15.08 (39.64)                                        
 49 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                1:18.39    1:15.37        
                  33.66     1:15.37 (41.71)                                        
 50 King, Danielle            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.93    1:15.90        
                  36.08     1:15.90 (39.82)                                        
 51 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.54    1:16.07        
                  35.50     1:16.07 (40.57)                                        
 52 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               1:22.51    1:16.25        
                  34.74     1:16.25 (41.51)                                        
 53 Schelchere, Montana       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.66    1:16.46        
                  33.68     1:16.46 (42.78)                                        
 54 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             1:16.28    1:16.92        
                  35.07     1:16.92 (41.85)                                        
 55 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:17.10        
                  36.17     1:17.10 (40.93)                                        
 56 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                1:17.47    1:17.57        
                  34.99     1:17.57 (42.58)                                        
 57 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:17.87        
                  36.12     1:17.87 (41.75)                                        
 58 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.63    1:18.52        
                  36.42     1:18.52 (42.10)                                        
 59 Coullare, Lisa            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:19.29        
                  36.13     1:19.29 (43.16)                                        
 60 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.83    1:20.47        
                  37.99     1:20.47 (42.48)                                        
 61 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             1:21.38    1:20.54        
                  37.35     1:20.54 (43.19)                                        
 62 Cartularo, Morgan         16 Storm-MR             1:22.20    1:20.64        
                  36.40     1:20.64 (44.24)                                        
 63 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                1:22.30    1:21.76        
                  36.51     1:21.76 (45.25)                                        
 64 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR               1:20.58    1:22.06        
                  36.86     1:22.06 (45.20)                                        
 65 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              1:23.55    1:23.21        
                  37.32     1:23.21 (45.89)                                        
 66 Field, Skylar             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.59    1:24.61        
                  38.53     1:24.61 (46.08)                                        
 66 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              1:28.07    1:24.61        
                  37.54     1:24.61 (47.07)                                        
 68 Blizzard, Autumn          13 ASAP-MR              1:43.23    1:25.81        
                  37.77     1:25.81 (48.04)                                        
 69 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              1:26.63    1:25.89        
                  39.25     1:25.89 (46.64)                                        
 70 Nazarova, Erika           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.73    1:27.00        
                  41.54     1:27.00 (45.46)                                        
 71 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:30.99    1:29.42        
                  40.62     1:29.42 (48.80)                                        
 72 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:29.90        
                  41.04     1:29.90 (48.86)                                        
 73 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:38.71    1:31.54        
                  40.10     1:31.54 (51.44)                                        
 74 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR              1:31.66    1:34.19        
                  41.89     1:34.19 (52.30)                                        
 75 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.27        
                  45.66     1:38.27 (52.61)                                        
 76 Terilli, Elizabeth T      16 Storm-MR             1:35.70    1:39.80        
                  44.99     1:39.80 (54.81)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR                50.91      52.17        
                  24.62       52.17 (27.55)                                        
  2 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR               54.51      52.94        
                  24.99       52.94 (27.95)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR                 NT      53.76        
                  24.98       53.76 (28.78)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                55.20      53.99        
                  24.82       53.99 (29.17)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR                57.00      55.09        
                  25.02       55.09 (30.07)                                        
  6 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR                55.15      55.12        
                  25.13       55.12 (29.99)                                        
  7 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                56.23      55.27        
                  26.19       55.27 (29.08)                                        
  8 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR                55.89      55.29        
                  25.80       55.29 (29.49)                                        
  9 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR                56.82      55.96        
                  25.78       55.96 (30.18)                                        
 10 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                58.18      56.19        
                  26.54       56.19 (29.65)                                        
 11 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR                57.42      57.50        
                  27.07       57.50 (30.43)                                        
 12 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR                59.00      57.53        
                  26.58       57.53 (30.95)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.70      57.86        
                  27.33       57.86 (30.53)                                        
 14 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR              1:01.75      58.08        
                  26.84       58.08 (31.24)                                        
 15 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             1:11.83      58.11        
                  26.47       58.11 (31.64)                                        
 16 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR               58.65      58.78        
                  27.26       58.78 (31.52)                                        
 17 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             1:03.92      58.91        
                  27.15       58.91 (31.76)                                        
 18 Hafez, Omar A             15 MPNY-MR                59.92      58.96        
                  26.96       58.96 (32.00)                                        
 19 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               1:00.25      59.55        
                  27.84       59.55 (31.71)                                        
 20 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR                59.76      59.65        
                  27.62       59.65 (32.03)                                        
 21 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             1:01.50    1:00.27        
                  27.73     1:00.27 (32.54)                                        
 22 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR              1:00.24    1:00.34        
                  27.97     1:00.34 (32.37)                                        
 23 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR              1:04.72    1:00.60        
                  28.01     1:00.60 (32.59)                                        
 24 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR              1:00.87    1:00.66        
                  28.07     1:00.66 (32.59)                                        
 25 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR                58.81    1:00.85        
                  27.86     1:00.85 (32.99)                                        
 26 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.41    1:01.13        
                  28.91     1:01.13 (32.22)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              1:03.37    1:01.44        
                  28.80     1:01.44 (32.64)                                        
 28 Afif, John                16 WAC-MR               1:00.55    1:01.52        
                  29.10     1:01.52 (32.42)                                        
 29 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:01.58        
                  28.92     1:01.58 (32.66)                                        
 30 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR               1:05.92    1:02.17        
                  29.23     1:02.17 (32.94)                                        
 31 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                1:04.68    1:02.80        
                  28.79     1:02.80 (34.01)                                        
 32 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:06.80    1:03.34        
                  30.27     1:03.34 (33.07)                                        
 32 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                1:02.59    1:03.34        
                  29.57     1:03.34 (33.77)                                        
 34 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              1:02.23    1:03.43        
                  29.35     1:03.43 (34.08)                                        
 35 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               1:08.53    1:03.47        
                  28.87     1:03.47 (34.60)                                        
 36 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:03.99        
                  29.84     1:03.99 (34.15)                                        
 37 Chea, Parker              15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.20    1:04.10        
                  29.06     1:04.10 (35.04)                                        
 38 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR               1:05.13    1:04.19        
                  29.30     1:04.19 (34.89)                                        
 39 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             1:04.66    1:04.23        
                  30.04     1:04.23 (34.19)                                        
 40 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                1:10.23    1:04.28        
                  29.97     1:04.28 (34.31)                                        
 41 Lam, Lawrence             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.58    1:05.14        
                  30.08     1:05.14 (35.06)                                        
 42 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:05.23        
                  30.01     1:05.23 (35.22)                                        
 43 Demarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR               1:06.59    1:05.72        
                  29.87     1:05.72 (35.85)                                        
 44 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.90    1:05.83        
                  30.94     1:05.83 (34.89)                                        
 45 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                1:06.59    1:05.84        
                  29.91     1:05.84 (35.93)                                        
 46 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:06.67    1:06.02        
                  30.40     1:06.02 (35.62)                                        
 47 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             1:07.77    1:06.04        
                  30.62     1:06.04 (35.42)                                        
 48 Monfiston, Seth E         15 GATE-MR              1:05.44    1:06.12        
                  30.00     1:06.12 (36.12)                                        
 49 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               1:04.21    1:06.15        
                  31.07     1:06.15 (35.08)                                        
 50 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR              1:15.12    1:06.22        
                  29.54     1:06.22 (36.68)                                        
 51 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:06.36        
                  31.57     1:06.36 (34.79)                                        
 52 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                1:05.10    1:06.97        
                  30.92     1:06.97 (36.05)                                        
 53 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:07.38        
                  30.53     1:07.38 (36.85)                                        
 53 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:03.58    1:07.38        
                  30.37     1:07.38 (37.01)                                        
 55 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              1:17.57    1:07.45        
                  31.75     1:07.45 (35.70)                                        
 56 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              1:07.16    1:07.51        
                  31.25     1:07.51 (36.26)                                        
 57 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              1:09.37    1:07.96        
                  31.36     1:07.96 (36.60)                                        
 58 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              1:10.43    1:08.06        
                  31.36     1:08.06 (36.70)                                        
 59 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        13 MPNY-MR              1:08.73    1:08.54        
                  31.67     1:08.54 (36.87)                                        
 60 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR              1:12.29    1:08.70        
                  33.55     1:08.70 (35.15)                                        
 61 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:10.08    1:08.86        
                  33.50     1:08.86 (35.36)                                        
 62 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.21    1:09.39        
                  31.48     1:09.39 (37.91)                                        
 63 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:11.41    1:09.59        
                  32.87     1:09.59 (36.72)                                        
 64 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:13.73    1:10.00        
                  32.16     1:10.00 (37.84)                                        
 65 Kyrylenko, Anton M        17 APEX-MR              1:05.09    1:11.29        
                  29.74     1:11.29 (41.55)                                        
 66 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.60    1:11.30        
                  32.08     1:11.30 (39.22)                                        
 67 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.36    1:11.92        
                  32.58     1:11.92 (39.34)                                        
 68 Hwang, Austin             16 GATE-MR              1:21.65    1:12.62        
                  32.74     1:12.62 (39.88)                                        
 69 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:13.19        
                  34.20     1:13.19 (38.99)                                        
 70 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:14.95    1:13.30        
                  33.55     1:13.30 (39.75)                                        
 71 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              1:15.77    1:13.87        
                  33.71     1:13.87 (40.16)                                        
 72 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              1:15.14    1:14.55        
                  35.31     1:14.55 (39.24)                                        
 73 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR        1:15.00    1:15.12        
                  34.42     1:15.12 (40.70)                                        
 74 Kroon, Eric               13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:16.72        
                  33.53     1:16.72 (43.19)                                        
 75 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:16.87        
                  37.32     1:16.87 (39.55)                                        
 76 Chitty-petit, Jesus       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.93    1:17.88        
                  35.08     1:17.88 (42.80)                                        
 77 Walsh, Liam T             14 HS-MR                1:22.63    1:18.10        
                  34.69     1:18.10 (43.41)                                        
 78 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              1:29.77    1:18.97        
                  36.96     1:18.97 (42.01)                                        
 79 Fiore, Christian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.69    1:19.92        
                  35.50     1:19.92 (44.42)                                        
 80 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                1:26.00    1:22.90        
                  36.94     1:22.90 (45.96)                                        
 81 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:23.58    1:23.78        
                  38.38     1:23.78 (45.40)                                        
 82 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              1:30.34    1:25.00        
                  40.52     1:25.00 (44.48)                                        
 83 Flowers, Quincy J         16 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:25.61        
                  36.36     1:25.61 (49.25)                                        
 84 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              1:40.99    1:30.25        
                  40.86     1:30.25 (49.39)                                        
 85 Burns, Trevor             13 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:37.00        
                  42.81     1:37.00 (54.19)                                        
 86 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                1:26.00    1:37.67        
                  44.05     1:37.67 (53.62)                                        
 87 Lobel, Ike                13 ASAP-MR              1:37.76    1:39.11        
                  41.63     1:39.11 (57.48)                                        
 88 Pollidore, Tyler K        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.66        
                  43.64     1:39.66 (56.02)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR                24.00      24.81        
  2 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR                 28.99      25.36        
  3 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR               26.40      25.41        
  4 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR               26.12      26.01        
  5 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR                26.89      26.29        
  6 Pollack, Sage M           16 PAC-MR                    NT      26.35        
  7 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR                26.06      26.45        
  8 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR                26.80      26.46        
  9 Jimenez, Jeshley          16 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.43      26.77        
 10 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR               27.41      26.81        
 11 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR                26.99      26.82        
 12 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR               27.49      26.85        
 13 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR                 26.90      26.97        
 14 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR                27.34      27.01        
 15 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR                 27.14      27.10        
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR               27.33      27.15        
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR               26.80      27.15        
 18 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR                 27.91      27.16        
 19 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                  25.95      27.22        
 20 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                  26.40      27.25        
 21 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR                27.02      27.28        
 22 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR                27.76      27.33        
 23 Lerner, Charlotte         14 Storm-MR               28.79      27.35        
 24 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 COND-MR                27.21      27.37        
 25 Hall, Katelyn M           15 PAC-MR                 28.99      27.40        
 26 March, Tori A             17 PAC-MR                 26.78      27.53        
 27 Molestina, Ana T          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.51      27.55        
 28 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR               28.46      27.66        
 29 Kabillio, Mia N           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.57      27.73        
 30 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR                27.85      27.75        
 31 Guglielmi, Gabriella M    16 COND-MR                28.00      27.79        
 32 Horwitz, Rebecca A        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.75      27.84        
 33 Oczos, Gabrielle          17 HS-MR                  28.40      27.85        
 34 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR                 27.73      27.87        
 35 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR                28.91      27.93        
 36 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR                28.27      28.17        
 37 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR                28.34      28.28        
 38 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR          28.43      28.31        
 39 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR                26.63      28.33        
 40 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR                28.57      28.37        
 41 Yu, Serena                15 MPNY-MR                27.00      28.39        
 42 Chea, Rory                13 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.28      28.57        
 43 Pan, Christina            14 GATE-MR                28.77      28.58        
 44 Morris, Emily G           15 COND-MR                29.36      28.91        
 45 Elias, Catherine S        16 UN-MR                  27.67      28.95        
 46 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.27      29.03        
 47 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR                 29.17      29.20        
 48 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.30        
 49 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR                28.08      29.32        
 50 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR               30.45      29.45        
 51 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR                28.74      29.47        
 52 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR                28.59      29.48        
 53 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR               29.68      29.50        
 54 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR               33.16      29.52        
 55 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR                35.00      29.53        
 56 Schelchere, Montana       16 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.95      29.58        
 57 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR          29.19      29.69        
 58 Storm, Lauren M           14 PAC-MR                 28.90      29.73        
 59 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR                30.10      29.74        
 60 Coullare, Lisa            13 RI Marlins-MR          29.87      29.76        
 61 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR                29.55      29.79        
 62 Sacranie, Jaina A         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.94      29.83        
 63 Abbas, Radwa              17 WAC-MR                 28.82      29.88        
 63 Greene, Anna              15 BKR-MR                 29.50      29.88        
 65 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR                29.78      29.89        
 66 King, Danielle            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.56      29.90        
 67 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                  30.09      29.92        
 68 Chukwulozie, Stella       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.95      30.04        
 69 Cartularo, Morgan         16 Storm-MR               29.41      30.12        
 70 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.15        
 71 Guerrero, Jasmine         13 Blue Waves-MR          30.83      30.47        
 72 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.31      30.55        
 73 Peris, Sophia             15 Storm-MR               32.99      30.68        
 73 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR                30.47      30.68        
 75 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR                 29.07      30.79        
 76 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR               29.98      30.81        
 77 Blizzard, Autumn          13 ASAP-MR                36.34      30.83        
 78 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR                30.36      30.91        
 79 Nazarova, Erika           13 RI Marlins-MR          30.23      31.07        
 79 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR                 29.41      31.07        
 79 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR                 38.99      31.07        
 79 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR                30.72      31.07        
 83 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR                31.29      31.17        
 84 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR                31.92      31.20        
 85 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR                31.74      31.26        
 86 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR               30.79      31.27        
 87 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR                 31.83      31.48        
 88 Elliott, Boo              14 BKR-MR                 32.00      31.49        
 89 Novello, Morgan           13 WAC-MR                 35.00      31.60        
 90 Cartularo, Madison        16 Storm-MR               31.10      31.67        
 91 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                  31.30      31.84        
 92 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR          31.86      32.46        
 93 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR                34.60      32.54        
 94 Field, Skylar             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.30      32.58        
 95 Runolfsson, Johanna A     13 COND-MR                33.09      32.74        
 96 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR                32.92      32.85        
 97 Henis, Kristina M         13 NYCC-MR                35.00      34.02        
 98 Drougos, Malamati Z       14 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      34.68        
 99 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.80        
100 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR                35.96      35.02        
101 Brunn, Sam M              16 COND-MR                36.79      35.57        
102 So, Katelin               13 GATE-MR                38.00      35.86        
103 Terilli, Elizabeth T      16 Storm-MR               33.99      35.98        
104 Dutta, Keya               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.77      37.08        
 -- Hunnewell, Skylar S       16 APEX-MR                26.89         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Event 66  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                21.00      21.69        
  2 Wu, Kevin Z               18 UN-MR                  21.90      22.11        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR                 NT      22.87        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                23.11      23.00        
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR                23.16      23.00        
  6 Hafez, Omar A             15 MPNY-MR                23.87      23.26        
  7 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR                22.90      23.42        
  8 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR                23.53      23.45        
  9 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR               24.59      23.81        
  9 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR               24.32      23.81        
 11 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                24.21      23.82        
 12 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR                22.76      23.94        
 13 Kohler, Daniel P          17 COND-MR                24.03      24.19        
 14 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR                23.80      24.25        
 15 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR                24.52      24.29        
 16 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR                25.08      24.37        
 17 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR                25.75      24.55        
 18 Chea, Parker              15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.00      24.60        
 19 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        13 MPNY-MR                25.18      24.73        
 20 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR                24.78      24.77        
 21 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR               25.67      24.87        
 22 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.21      24.95        
 23 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR                24.54      24.96        
 24 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR                25.32      24.97        
 25 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR                24.97      24.98        
 26 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR          25.22      25.01        
 27 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR                25.61      25.02        
 28 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                  25.52      25.10        
 29 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR          24.75      25.24        
 30 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR                24.58      25.39        
 31 Kyrylenko, Anton M        17 APEX-MR                24.95      25.48        
 32 Francis, Ben              16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.49        
 33 Afif, John                16 WAC-MR                 24.87      25.55        
 34 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                  25.44      25.58        
 35 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.80      25.60        
 36 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR               26.09      25.63        
 37 Kantar, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                26.04      25.66        
 38 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR                 25.97      25.69        
 39 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR                25.54      25.80        
 40 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR                 26.14      25.82        
 41 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR               27.78      25.85        
 42 Demarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR                 24.79      25.86        
 43 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR                26.25      25.94        
 44 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR                26.25      25.95        
 45 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR                26.54      26.00        
 46 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                  28.08      26.02        
 46 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR                26.49      26.02        
 48 Chan, Brandon             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.10      26.08        
 49 Chan, Jason               17 NCAC-MR                25.80      26.14        
 50 Monfiston, Seth E         15 GATE-MR                26.15      26.16        
 51 Fan, Maximilian           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.74      26.19        
 52 Lam, Lawrence             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.25      26.20        
 53 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR                26.24      26.28        
 54 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR                28.57      26.30        
 55 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                  27.17      26.31        
 56 Ramirez, Jason H          16 COND-MR                26.82      26.34        
 57 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR                26.76      26.41        
 58 Ngo, Kevin                16 APEX-MR                26.84      26.44        
 59 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR                26.25      26.47        
 60 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR          27.24      26.53        
 61 May, Damon T              17 Storm-MR               25.42      26.55        
 62 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR                26.26      26.59        
 63 Hwang, Austin             16 GATE-MR                26.28      26.78        
 64 Carbone, Vincent          16 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.84        
 64 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR          27.23      26.84        
 66 Kroon, Jonathan           14 WAC-MR                 27.98      26.86        
 67 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.90      26.91        
 68 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR                26.18      26.94        
 69 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR                27.81      27.04        
 70 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR                 26.79      27.05        
 71 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR                26.93      27.07        
 72 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR                26.97      27.25        
 73 Fiore, Christian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.14      27.26        
 74 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR                27.68      27.37        
 75 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR               26.66      27.40        
 76 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR                27.99      27.43        
 77 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                  28.12      27.45        
 78 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR                28.10      27.46        
 79 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR                27.62      27.48        
 79 Chau, Brian               15 GATE-MR                27.46      27.48        
 81 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR               31.75      27.51        
 82 Thaler, Michael           14 BKR-MR                 28.00      27.55        
 83 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR                27.33      27.56        
 84 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.40      27.80        
 84 Nepogoda, Zachary M       13 COND-MR                28.08      27.80        
 86 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR                27.66      27.82        
 87 Walsh, Liam T             14 HS-MR                  28.67      27.86        
 88 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR                28.73      27.87        
 89 Vasilkoff, Daniel         13 NYCC-MR                29.12      27.90        
 90 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR                27.00      27.97        
 91 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR                 29.01      28.02        
 92 Flowers, Quincy J         16 COND-MR                34.56      28.22        
 93 Sandoval, Anthony         13 Blue Waves-MR          29.77      28.28        
 94 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR                28.60      28.36        
 95 Chitty-petit, Jesus       16 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.15      28.59        
 96 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR                 29.26      28.64        
 97 Kroon, Eric               13 WAC-MR                 29.27      28.83        
 98 Tien, Allen               13 GATE-MR                30.03      28.91        
 99 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR                29.23      29.03        
100 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR                29.33      29.08        
101 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR                29.08      29.09        
102 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR                30.20      30.37        
103 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR                 31.34      30.42        
104 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                  33.00      30.69        
105 McCafferty, John          14 WAC-MR                 31.59      30.71        
106 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR                30.92      30.89        
107 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR                33.72      31.16        
108 Monteagudo, Steven        14 WAC-MR                 38.87      31.61        
109 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR                32.63      31.87        
110 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR               34.57      31.92        
111 Burns, Trevor             13 BKR-MR                 30.50      32.05        
112 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                  33.00      32.12        
113 Cooney, Jack B            13 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.14        
113 Lobel, Ike                13 ASAP-MR                35.46      32.14        
115 Lin, Ivan                 13 GATE-MR                36.24      35.32        
116 Pollidore, Tyler K        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      35.49        
117 Chin, Vincent B           13 NYCC-MR                44.10      40.04        
118 Meyerman, Abraham         13 ASAP-MR                45.66      42.40        
 
Event 67  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singley, Claire V         23 NYAC-MR              4:22.65    4:35.91        
                  29.22     1:03.03 (33.81)     1:37.76 (34.73)     2:11.56 (33.80)
        2:52.24 (40.68)     3:32.63 (40.39)     4:04.78 (32.15)     4:35.91 (31.13)
  2 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             5:02.46    4:58.57        
                  30.08     1:05.59 (35.51)     1:42.49 (36.90)     2:20.08 (37.59)
        3:04.86 (44.78)     3:50.09 (45.23)     4:24.53 (34.44)     4:58.57 (34.04)
  3 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             5:05.26    5:01.04        
                  32.44     1:09.66 (37.22)     1:47.02 (37.36)     2:24.06 (37.04)
        3:08.73 (44.67)     3:53.73 (45.00)     4:28.00 (34.27)     5:01.04 (33.04)
  4 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR             5:06.64    5:01.68        
                  31.84     1:08.31 (36.47)     1:46.52 (38.21)     2:23.83 (37.31)
        3:10.14 (46.31)     3:56.28 (46.14)     4:30.58 (34.30)     5:01.68 (31.10)
  5 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             5:10.31    5:02.87        
                  31.33     1:08.09 (36.76)     1:46.01 (37.92)     2:23.59 (37.58)
        3:10.32 (46.73)     3:56.49 (46.17)     4:30.50 (34.01)     5:02.87 (32.37)
  6 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             5:12.92    5:03.02        
                  31.93     1:09.37 (37.44)     1:48.58 (39.21)     2:27.45 (38.87)
        3:12.11 (44.66)     3:58.41 (46.30)     4:31.83 (33.42)     5:03.02 (31.19)
  7 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               5:14.67    5:04.43        
                  32.62     1:11.48 (38.86)     1:52.07 (40.59)     2:30.71 (38.64)
        3:14.83 (44.12)     3:58.81 (43.98)     4:32.13 (33.32)     5:04.43 (32.30)
  8 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             5:03.78    5:04.75        
                  31.35     1:09.14 (37.79)     1:46.91 (37.77)     2:24.29 (37.38)
        3:09.71 (45.42)     3:55.77 (46.06)     4:31.05 (35.28)     5:04.75 (33.70)
  9 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              5:15.22    5:05.31        
                  31.10     1:08.61 (37.51)     1:49.05 (40.44)     2:28.64 (39.59)
        3:12.34 (43.70)     3:56.54 (44.20)     4:30.84 (34.30)     5:05.31 (34.47)
 10 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              5:19.26    5:08.69        
                  31.88     1:13.08 (41.20)     1:53.67 (40.59)     2:32.70 (39.03)
        3:16.00 (43.30)     4:00.75 (44.75)     4:35.59 (34.84)     5:08.69 (33.10)
 11 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               5:29.99    5:11.31        
                  34.53     1:14.19 (39.66)     1:51.84 (37.65)     2:30.83 (38.99)
        3:16.41 (45.58)     4:03.28 (46.87)     4:37.70 (34.42)     5:11.31 (33.61)
 12 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              4:59.00    5:13.11        
                  32.94     1:10.85 (37.91)     1:52.36 (41.51)     2:32.86 (40.50)
        3:17.50 (44.64)     4:01.44 (43.94)     4:37.95 (36.51)     5:13.11 (35.16)
 13 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              5:12.00    5:14.36        
                  35.70     1:18.40 (42.70)     1:59.45 (41.05)     2:40.04 (40.59)
        3:23.76 (43.72)     4:07.14 (43.38)     4:41.09 (33.95)     5:14.36 (33.27)
 14 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              5:23.40    5:14.61        
                  31.29     1:09.74 (38.45)     1:50.07 (40.33)     2:31.35 (41.28)
        3:16.09 (44.74)     4:01.41 (45.32)     4:37.44 (36.03)     5:14.61 (37.17)
 15 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               5:17.18    5:16.16        
                  32.91     1:12.84 (39.93)     1:54.96 (42.12)     2:37.15 (42.19)
        3:21.24 (44.09)     4:06.11 (44.87)     4:41.66 (35.55)     5:16.16 (34.50)
 16 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR                   NT    5:18.69        
                  34.54     1:16.54 (42.00)     1:54.86 (38.32)     2:33.96 (39.10)
        3:17.62 (43.66)     4:02.32 (44.70)     4:41.11 (38.79)     5:18.69 (37.58)
 17 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              5:03.66    5:22.01        
                  32.41     1:11.58 (39.17)     1:54.02 (42.44)     2:34.63 (40.61)
        3:22.92 (48.29)     4:10.48 (47.56)     4:47.05 (36.57)     5:22.01 (34.96)
 18 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              5:28.41    5:25.78        
                  33.37     1:11.97 (38.60)     1:51.84 (39.87)     2:32.15 (40.31)
        3:22.55 (50.40)     4:12.03 (49.48)     4:48.75 (36.72)     5:25.78 (37.03)
 
Event 68  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             4:24.40    4:15.27        
                  26.74       57.59 (30.85)     1:30.33 (32.74)     2:03.10 (32.77)
        2:40.79 (37.69)     3:19.47 (38.68)     3:47.43 (27.96)     4:15.27 (27.84)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              4:22.14    4:21.02        
                  26.12       57.62 (31.50)     1:31.37 (33.75)     2:04.41 (33.04)
        2:41.77 (37.36)     3:20.49 (38.72)     3:50.65 (30.16)     4:21.02 (30.37)
  3 Eid, Christian J          17 Badger-MR            4:37.58    4:24.58        
                  28.27     1:01.39 (33.12)     1:34.25 (32.86)     2:06.01 (31.76)
        2:45.51 (39.50)     3:25.47 (39.96)     3:55.80 (30.33)     4:24.58 (28.78)
  4 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:38.98    4:24.64        
                  28.66     1:01.62 (32.96)     1:34.93 (33.31)     2:08.34 (33.41)
        2:47.62 (39.28)     3:26.43 (38.81)     3:56.76 (30.33)     4:24.64 (27.88)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              4:31.27    4:30.18        
                  27.14       58.67 (31.53)     1:35.99 (37.32)     2:13.26 (37.27)
        2:51.90 (38.64)     3:30.86 (38.96)     4:01.25 (30.39)     4:30.18 (28.93)
  6 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              4:37.25    4:31.88        
                  29.16     1:02.97 (33.81)     1:37.71 (34.74)     2:12.18 (34.47)
        2:52.36 (40.18)     3:32.25 (39.89)     4:02.89 (30.64)     4:31.88 (28.99)
  7 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             4:39.53    4:35.22        
                  28.33     1:03.30 (34.97)     1:40.61 (37.31)     2:16.47 (35.86)
        2:54.66 (38.19)     3:32.14 (37.48)     4:04.32 (32.18)     4:35.22 (30.90)
  8 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              4:34.07    4:35.47        
                  28.68     1:01.70 (33.02)     1:37.41 (35.71)     2:12.43 (35.02)
        2:54.02 (41.59)     3:34.87 (40.85)     4:05.64 (30.77)     4:35.47 (29.83)
  9 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:04.76    4:36.93        
                  29.22     1:03.28 (34.06)     1:38.39 (35.11)     2:14.50 (36.11)
        2:54.97 (40.47)     3:35.36 (40.39)     4:05.86 (30.50)     4:36.93 (31.07)
 10 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR              4:53.01    4:40.83        
                  31.26     1:07.71 (36.45)     1:43.09 (35.38)     2:19.17 (36.08)
        2:57.74 (38.57)     3:37.45 (39.71)     4:09.95 (32.50)     4:40.83 (30.88)
 11 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              4:41.86    4:42.84        
                  28.74     1:00.61 (31.87)     1:38.47 (37.86)     2:16.03 (37.56)
        2:58.41 (42.38)     3:41.49 (43.08)     4:11.91 (30.42)     4:42.84 (30.93)
 12 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              4:37.30    4:44.11        
                  28.80     1:04.92 (36.12)     1:42.49 (37.57)     2:18.81 (36.32)
        2:59.42 (40.61)     3:38.95 (39.53)     4:12.28 (33.33)     4:44.11 (31.83)
 13 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             4:48.57    4:45.01        
                  29.20     1:04.87 (35.67)     1:41.32 (36.45)     2:16.91 (35.59)
        3:00.03 (43.12)     3:42.64 (42.61)     4:14.23 (31.59)     4:45.01 (30.78)
 14 Daly, Patrick J           17 COND-MR              4:44.46    4:46.02        
                  29.41     1:03.40 (33.99)     1:41.35 (37.95)     2:17.46 (36.11)
        2:59.41 (41.95)     3:41.76 (42.35)     4:14.67 (32.91)     4:46.02 (31.35)
 15 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              4:52.76    4:47.64        
                  29.05     1:04.65 (35.60)     1:42.95 (38.30)     2:20.01 (37.06)
        3:01.33 (41.32)     3:44.09 (42.76)     4:16.26 (32.17)     4:47.64 (31.38)
 16 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               4:50.95    4:48.14        
                  30.96     1:08.53 (37.57)     1:46.50 (37.97)     2:24.16 (37.66)
        3:04.55 (40.39)     3:44.39 (39.84)     4:17.85 (33.46)     4:48.14 (30.29)
 17 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR                   NT    5:00.45        
                  32.93     1:12.64 (39.71)     1:52.61 (39.97)     2:32.14 (39.53)
        3:11.63 (39.49)     3:51.20 (39.57)     4:26.52 (35.32)     5:00.45 (33.93)
 18 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              4:52.00    5:16.66        
                  34.01     1:13.58 (39.57)     1:56.02 (42.44)     2:37.88 (41.86)
        3:22.04 (44.16)     4:06.57 (44.53)     4:42.64 (36.07)     5:16.66 (34.02)