Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/22/2015 01:02 PM
       2015 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational - 11/20/2015 to 11/21/2015       
                              Sanction #: 151101                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR                34.05      33.41 SILV   
  2 Harish, Nila               8 MPNY-MR                38.00      34.06 SILV   
  3 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR              33.86      34.42 SILV   
  4 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                37.59      36.26        
  5 Babyak, Eliza G            8 UNBAD-MR               39.00      39.38        
  6 Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR                43.32      40.12        
  7 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                43.09      40.77        
  8 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                37.40      41.26        
  9 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        8 LIAC-MR                42.94      42.54        
 10 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                44.17      43.15        
 11 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                49.24      43.92        
 12 Lee, Jaeyoung              8 LIAC-MR                47.18      44.21        
 13 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                49.89      44.77        
 14 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                44.77      45.51        
 15 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                50.04      45.75        
 16 McDonald, Mary J           8 LIAC-MR                47.76      45.76        
 17 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                39.95      46.46        
 18 Wen, Victoria              8 LIAC-MR                46.41      46.62        
 19 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR                49.65      46.96        
 20 Lee, Cherry                7 LIAC-MR                45.13      48.08        
 21 Wu, Natalie                7 LIAC-MR                50.02      48.16        
 22 Brock, Daniela M           8 LIAC-MR                52.80      50.86        
 23 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR                46.29      51.12        
 24 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                49.09      51.54        
 25 So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR                51.05      57.04        
 26 Karafin, Sasha             6 LIAC-MR              1:09.29    1:02.72        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.19  8&U JO
                41.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harish, Nila               8 MPNY-MR                43.00      40.93 SILV   
  2 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                41.38      42.86        
  3 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR              41.00      42.98        
  4 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR                41.29      43.77        
  5 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                45.24      45.07        
  6 Babyak, Eliza G            8 UNBAD-MR               44.00      45.63        
  7 Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR                47.80      46.08        
  8 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                50.83      46.74        
  9 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        8 LIAC-MR                51.36      47.49        
 10 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                53.22      49.31        
 11 Lee, Jaeyoung              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.37        
 12 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                51.15      51.15        
 13 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                49.27      51.62        
 14 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                52.00      53.95        
 15 So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.00        
 16 McDonald, Mary J           8 LIAC-MR                57.30      54.24        
 17 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                56.60      55.74        
 18 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR                56.08      56.45        
 19 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                57.87      58.99        
 20 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR                56.71    1:00.30        
 -- Chang, Hannah              8 LIAC-MR                50.62         DQ        
      Interfered with another swimmer
 -- Karafin, Sasha             6 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Brock, Daniela M           8 LIAC-MR                59.46         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR              1:01.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.49  8&U JO
              1:33.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harish, Nila               8 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:25.30 SILV   
                  40.76     1:25.30 (44.54)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR            1:23.00    1:26.86 SILV   
                  41.75     1:26.86 (45.11)                                        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:30.05    1:28.61 SILV   
                  43.11     1:28.61 (45.50)                                        
  4 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              2:06.60    1:29.37 SILV   
                  43.48     1:29.37 (45.89)                                        
  5 Babyak, Eliza G            8 UNBAD-MR             1:45.00    1:36.31        
  6 Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:43.72        
                  48.73     1:43.72 (54.99)                                        
  7 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    1:45.03        
  8 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        8 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    1:46.10        
                  50.63     1:46.10 (55.47)                                        
  9 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR              1:51.20    1:47.70        
 10 Lee, Jaeyoung              8 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    1:50.41        
                  51.71     1:50.41 (58.70)                                        
 11 Wu, Natalie                7 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    1:52.39        
                  54.67     1:52.39 (57.72)                                        
 12 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    1:54.37        
                  56.62     1:54.37 (57.75)                                        
 13 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:58.00    1:54.48        
                  57.10     1:54.48 (57.38)                                        
 14 Lee, Cherry                7 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    1:54.76        
 15 So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    1:56.97        
                  56.34   1:56.97 (1:00.63)                                        
 16 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    1:57.34        
                  56.36   1:57.34 (1:00.98)                                        
 17 Wen, Victoria              8 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    1:59.22        
                  55.99   1:59.22 (1:03.23)                                        
 18 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    2:02.87        
 19 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR              3:07.70    2:05.03        
                  59.82   2:05.03 (1:05.21)                                        
 20 Brock, Daniela M           8 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:06.23        
                1:03.35   2:06.23 (1:02.88)                                        
 -- Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  54.21          DQ (58.20)                                        
 -- McDonald, Mary J           8 LIAC-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.28        DQ (1:04.56)                                        
 -- Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR              1:27.65         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.64          DQ (45.11)                                        
 -- Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              1:37.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR              2:10.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  59.76        DQ (1:04.56)                                        
 -- Karafin, Sasha             6 LIAC-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                47.79  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                49.94      49.76        
  2 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                52.39      51.58        
  3 Babyak, Eliza G            8 UNBAD-MR               47.50      51.81        
  4 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                57.13      55.41        
  5 Lee, Cherry                7 LIAC-MR                56.67      55.50        
  6 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                53.20      59.45        
  7 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR              1:12.17    1:02.26        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:46.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harish, Nila               8 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:41.60 SILV   
                  49.40     1:41.60 (52.20)                                        
  2 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              2:09.89    1:48.77        
                  52.01     1:48.77 (56.76)                                        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:51.18        
                  53.55     1:51.18 (57.63)                                        
  4 Babyak, Eliza G            8 UNBAD-MR             1:39.00    1:52.16        
                  54.69     1:52.16 (57.47)                                        
  5 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:54.70    1:58.81        
                  57.47   1:58.81 (1:01.34)                                        
  6 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR              2:12.55    2:17.09        
                1:04.25   2:17.09 (1:12.84)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                42.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR                39.79      37.56 SILV   
  2 Harish, Nila               8 MPNY-MR                45.00      37.75 SILV   
  3 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR              40.87      40.20 SILV   
  4 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                43.78      41.11 SILV   
  5 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                48.99      45.27        
  6 Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR                48.63      45.90        
  7 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                45.72      46.77        
  8 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                52.46      49.80        
  9 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                55.75      51.38        
 -- Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                56.48         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR              1:29.91    1:29.99 SILV   
                  42.05     1:29.99 (47.94)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR            1:35.97    1:34.26 SILV   
                  44.50     1:34.26 (49.76)                                        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:39.30        
                  44.27     1:39.30 (55.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       31.84      30.57 ZQ     
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR       32.08      31.02 ZQ     
  3 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.52      31.12 JO     
  4 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR                31.03      31.27 JO     
  5 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR                32.85      31.37 JO     
  6 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       31.97      31.76 JO     
  7 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                32.77      31.82 JO     
  8 Monti, AvaGrace *         10 Three Village-MR       32.56      32.22 SILV   
  9 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR       33.64      32.90 SILV   
 10 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR              33.97      32.93 SILV   
 11 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR              32.86      33.10 SILV   
 12 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                35.43      33.24 SILV   
 13 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR       34.65      33.50 SILV   
 14 Callaway, Corbin E        10 Badger-MR              36.81      33.55 SILV   
 15 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR                34.78      33.69 SILV   
 16 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR              34.86      33.74 SILV   
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.74 SILV   
 18 Okodogbe, Favour E        10 LIAC-MR                36.00      33.80 SILV   
 19 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR              35.30      33.85 SILV   
 20 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR                35.99      33.92 SILV   
 21 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR                35.60      34.16 SILV   
 22 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                36.12      34.50 SILV   
 23 Crystal, Lily M           10 Badger-MR              37.17      34.72 SILV   
 24 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR                35.23      34.76 SILV   
 24 Zhao, Sophia              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.34      34.76 SILV   
 26 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR                36.45      34.78 SILV   
 27 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR                32.78      34.80 SILV   
 28 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR                40.88      34.81 SILV   
 29 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.68      34.82 SILV   
 30 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                37.38      34.95 SILV   
 31 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR                35.14      34.96 SILV   
 32 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.53      35.01 SILV   
 33 Sun, Evelyn               10 BBSC-MR                34.84      35.02 SILV   
 34 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR                41.07      35.13 SILV   
 35 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                35.50      35.34        
 36 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR                48.55      35.47        
 37 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                36.95      35.54        
 38 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR       34.27      35.59        
 39 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                36.70      35.67        
 40 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR                48.45      35.70        
 41 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR                36.31      35.84        
 42 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR       35.70      35.86        
 43 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                36.68      36.14        
 44 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR                37.58      36.40        
 45 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR                36.29      36.59        
 46 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                37.38      36.93        
 47 Oberoi, Kamal             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.66      37.18        
 48 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR                37.83      37.52        
 49 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    10 Badger-MR              40.08      37.85        
 50 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR       36.95      37.92        
 51 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR                40.59      38.11        
 52 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR                39.28      39.17        
 53 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.74      39.50        
 54 Rametra, Alisha S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.29      39.70        
 55 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.32      40.03        
 56 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.14      40.32        
 57 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR                39.85      40.63        
 58 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR                38.45      41.06        
 59 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR                41.37      41.20        
 60 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR                42.96      41.32        
 61 Feron, Evelyn Paige        9 LIAC-MR                44.69      42.20        
 62 Zenyuh, Kaitlin A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.98      42.62        
 63 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR                44.97      42.83        
 64 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.72      43.04        
 65 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR                39.00      43.39        
 66 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR              46.54      43.59        
 67 Leu, Mindy B               9 LIAC-MR                49.91      46.29        
 68 Wen, Alison               10 LIAC-MR                45.13      46.70        
 69 Pai, Heidi S               9 LIAC-MR                46.70      47.91        
 70 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR                48.09      49.83        
 71 Zhu, Grace                10 BBSC-MR                45.91      50.77        
 72 George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR                51.55      52.19        
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  9-10 ZQ
              6:44.99  9-10 JO
              7:04.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              5:57.39    5:39.56 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:02.78 (33.05)     1:37.23 (34.45)     2:12.02 (34.79)
        2:47.57 (35.55)     3:22.30 (34.73)     3:56.98 (34.68)     4:32.13 (35.15)
        5:05.93 (33.80)     5:39.56 (33.63)                                        
  2 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              5:54.25    5:41.59 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:04.93 (33.99)     1:40.05 (35.12)     2:15.56 (35.51)
        2:51.11 (35.55)     3:26.13 (35.02)     4:01.07 (34.94)     4:35.63 (34.56)
        5:09.86 (34.23)     5:41.59 (31.73)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:04.10 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:05.56 (34.77)     1:41.99 (36.43)     2:19.31 (37.32)
        2:56.51 (37.20)     3:34.31 (37.80)     4:12.45 (38.14)     4:50.77 (38.32)
        5:28.48 (37.71)     6:04.10 (35.62)                                        
  4 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:40.90    6:17.08 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:11.23 (37.40)     1:49.23 (38.00)     2:27.57 (38.34)
        3:06.10 (38.53)     3:44.82 (38.72)     4:24.02 (39.20)     5:02.99 (38.97)
        5:41.04 (38.05)     6:17.08 (36.04)                                        
  5 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              6:44.55    6:23.83 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:11.87 (38.02)     1:51.08 (39.21)     2:30.43 (39.35)
        3:09.53 (39.10)     3:48.72 (39.19)     4:27.76 (39.04)     5:06.21 (38.45)
        5:45.39 (39.18)     6:23.83 (38.44)                                        
  6 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:34.12 JO     
                  36.09     1:16.14 (40.05)     1:56.14 (40.00)     2:36.22 (40.08)
        3:16.67 (40.45)     3:57.57 (40.90)     4:37.95 (40.38)     5:17.94 (39.99)
        5:56.60 (38.66)     6:34.12 (37.52)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR            6:58.50    6:36.12 JO     
                  35.61     1:14.56 (38.95)     1:55.21 (40.65)     2:36.06 (40.85)
        3:17.14 (41.08)     3:57.88 (40.74)     4:37.92 (40.04)     5:18.17 (40.25)
        5:57.16 (38.99)     6:36.12 (38.96)                                        
  8 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:36.33 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.15 (37.48)     1:50.13 (38.98)     2:30.07 (39.94)
        3:11.44 (41.37)     3:52.62 (41.18)     4:33.97 (41.35)     5:15.77 (41.80)
        5:56.86 (41.09)     6:36.33 (39.47)                                        
  9 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    6:39.97 JO     
                  36.46     1:15.65 (39.19)     1:56.48 (40.83)     2:36.70 (40.22)
        3:17.42 (40.72)     3:58.38 (40.96)     4:39.30 (40.92)     5:20.05 (40.75)
        6:00.42 (40.37)     6:39.97 (39.55)                                        
 10 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR            6:50.00    6:48.58 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.40 (40.15)     1:57.95 (41.55)     2:38.75 (40.80)
        3:20.82 (42.07)     4:04.97 (44.15)     4:47.05 (42.08)     5:26.98 (39.93)
        6:08.68 (41.70)     6:48.58 (39.90)                                        
 11 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:42.90    6:57.33 SILV   
                  38.59     1:20.18 (41.59)     2:02.32 (42.14)     2:44.60 (42.28)
        3:26.30 (41.70)     4:10.06 (43.76)     4:53.39 (43.33)     5:36.10 (42.71)
        6:18.72 (42.62)     6:57.33 (38.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.19  9-10 JO
                41.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR                32.04      31.30 ZQ     
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                33.08      33.71 ZQ     
  3 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR                35.85      34.42 ZQ     
  4 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR                37.12      34.52 ZQ     
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR       35.05      34.74 ZQ     
  6 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                34.99      35.10 ZQ     
  7 Zhao, Sophia              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.27      35.73 ZQ     
  8 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       35.84      35.78 ZQ     
  9 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger-MR              39.90      35.79 ZQ     
 10 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR              36.19      36.27 ZQ     
 11 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR                37.92      37.21 SILV   
 12 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR                43.43      37.66 SILV   
 13 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR       38.73      37.75 SILV   
 14 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR                40.24      37.86 SILV   
 15 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                42.74      38.16 SILV   
 16 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                37.24      38.18 SILV   
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                39.09      38.44 SILV   
 18 Okodogbe, Favour E        10 LIAC-MR                39.47      38.77 SILV   
 19 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       39.86      38.82 SILV   
 20 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR       39.39      38.86 SILV   
 21 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR              38.67      38.89 SILV   
 22 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                39.62      39.62 SILV   
 23 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR       40.72      39.64 SILV   
 24 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR                42.32      39.78 SILV   
 25 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR       37.87      39.80 SILV   
 26 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR              42.68      40.18 SILV   
 27 Crystal, Lily M           10 Badger-MR              40.57      40.25 SILV   
 28 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                39.96      40.35 SILV   
 29 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                40.94      40.62 SILV   
 30 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR                40.11      40.82 SILV   
 31 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.41      40.85 SILV   
 31 Shifrina, Aleksandra      10 MPNY-MR                39.00      40.85 SILV   
 33 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR                43.25      40.98 SILV   
 34 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                42.19      41.00 SILV   
 35 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.03      41.39 SILV   
 36 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR                40.68      41.77 SILV   
 37 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR                46.20      41.80 SILV   
 38 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR                40.83      42.06        
 39 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                42.00      42.16        
 40 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR                46.97      42.18        
 41 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR                40.44      42.44        
 42 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.41      42.56        
 43 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                44.33      42.89        
 43 Rametra, Alisha S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.93      42.89        
 45 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR                45.87      43.00        
 46 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR                46.11      43.03        
 47 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                44.21      43.39        
 48 Plunkett, Sara H          10 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.51        
 49 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR                48.82      43.52        
 50 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.30      43.57        
 51 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.51      43.63        
 52 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.83      43.90        
 53 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR                44.95      44.87        
 54 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR                47.17      45.21        
 55 Pai, Heidi S               9 LIAC-MR                45.11      45.48        
 56 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                47.28      45.75        
 57 Oberoi, Kamal             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.25      45.77        
 58 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                45.39      45.97        
 59 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR                43.00      46.50        
 60 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                44.63      46.97        
 61 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    10 Badger-MR              46.78      47.34        
 62 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.09      47.44        
 63 Mastakouris, Arianthe K   10 LIAC-MR                53.42      47.45        
 64 Zenyuh, Kaitlin A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      47.54        
 65 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR              48.26      48.08        
 66 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR                44.32      48.42        
 67 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR              49.64      48.63        
 68 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR                56.32      48.70        
 69 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR                51.07      49.80        
 70 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR                48.59      50.10        
 71 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.28      50.35        
 72 George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR                53.97      50.48        
 73 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR                54.65      51.22        
 -- Feron, Evelyn Paige        9 LIAC-MR                51.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR                54.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR                37.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Unger, Melanie             9 BBSC-MR                57.55         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.49  9-10 JO
              1:33.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              1:06.61    1:05.66 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:05.66 (33.64)                                        
  2 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:13.29 ZQ     
                  35.62     1:13.29 (37.67)                                        
  3 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:18.23 JO     
                  38.15     1:18.23 (40.08)                                        
  4 Zhao, Sophia              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.83    1:19.94 JO     
                  38.14     1:19.94 (41.80)                                        
  5 Monti, AvaGrace *         10 Three Village-MR     1:23.45    1:20.04 JO     
                  37.96     1:20.04 (42.08)                                        
  6 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.12    1:21.24 SILV   
  7 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:21.41 SILV   
                  40.27     1:21.41 (41.14)                                        
  8 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:22.97 SILV   
                  40.04     1:22.97 (42.93)                                        
  9 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:23.51 SILV   
                  40.29     1:23.51 (43.22)                                        
 10 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:24.26    1:23.83 SILV   
                  41.13     1:23.83 (42.70)                                        
 11 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR            1:29.24    1:23.93 SILV   
                  40.92     1:23.93 (43.01)                                        
 12 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              1:22.86    1:24.60 SILV   
                  41.71     1:24.60 (42.89)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.42    1:25.11 SILV   
                  40.89     1:25.11 (44.22)                                        
 14 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR     1:25.58    1:25.15 SILV   
                  41.62     1:25.15 (43.53)                                        
 15 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:24.06    1:26.60 SILV   
                  41.62     1:26.60 (44.98)                                        
 16 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:26.93 SILV   
                  41.98     1:26.93 (44.95)                                        
 17 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.21    1:27.35 SILV   
                  43.27     1:27.35 (44.08)                                        
 18 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:28.49 SILV   
                  42.73     1:28.49 (45.76)                                        
 19 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.83    1:28.66 SILV   
                  43.66     1:28.66 (45.00)                                        
 20 Crystal, Lily M           10 Badger-MR            1:27.99    1:29.59 SILV   
                  42.94     1:29.59 (46.65)                                        
 21 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:29.87 SILV   
                  43.21     1:29.87 (46.66)                                        
 22 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR              1:29.30    1:30.19 SILV   
                  43.49     1:30.19 (46.70)                                        
 23 Okodogbe, Favour E        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.29 SILV   
                  44.04     1:30.29 (46.25)                                        
 24 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.34    1:30.67 SILV   
                  42.86     1:30.67 (47.81)                                        
 25 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR              1:46.98    1:30.68 SILV   
                  44.02     1:30.68 (46.66)                                        
 26 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.71    1:31.42 SILV   
                  43.87     1:31.42 (47.55)                                        
 27 Rametra, Alisha S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.26    1:31.44 SILV   
 28 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.34    1:32.14 SILV   
 29 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.90    1:32.18 SILV   
                  45.47     1:32.18 (46.71)                                        
 30 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR              1:33.21    1:32.37 SILV   
                  45.24     1:32.37 (47.13)                                        
 31 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:32.47 SILV   
                  44.29     1:32.47 (48.18)                                        
 32 Sun, Evelyn               10 BBSC-MR              1:31.55    1:32.50 SILV   
                  44.90     1:32.50 (47.60)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:34.97        
                  45.48     1:34.97 (49.49)                                        
 34 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              1:46.19    1:35.26        
                  46.04     1:35.26 (49.22)                                        
 35 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:41.28    1:35.76        
                  47.58     1:35.76 (48.18)                                        
 36 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.12    1:35.79        
                  46.93     1:35.79 (48.86)                                        
 37 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.31    1:36.27        
                  47.14     1:36.27 (49.13)                                        
 38 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.87    1:38.86        
 39 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:38.94        
                  47.96     1:38.94 (50.98)                                        
 40 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.39    1:38.97        
                  48.00     1:38.97 (50.97)                                        
 41 Pai, Heidi S               9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:39.57        
                  48.36     1:39.57 (51.21)                                        
 42 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:39.84        
                  47.29     1:39.84 (52.55)                                        
 43 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              1:46.27    1:40.07        
 44 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.40    1:41.79        
                  47.87     1:41.79 (53.92)                                        
 45 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    10 Badger-MR            1:45.01    1:42.60        
                  50.38     1:42.60 (52.22)                                        
 46 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.98    1:43.43        
                  51.89     1:43.43 (51.54)                                        
 47 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.00    1:44.12        
 48 Oberoi, Kamal             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.97    1:44.46        
                  51.94     1:44.46 (52.52)                                        
 49 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR            1:52.00    1:44.92        
                  50.71     1:44.92 (54.21)                                        
 50 Feron, Evelyn Paige        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    1:46.00        
                  50.27     1:46.00 (55.73)                                        
 51 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    1:48.16        
                  51.75     1:48.16 (56.41)                                        
 52 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.68    1:52.97        
 52 Zhu, Grace                10 BBSC-MR              1:59.55    1:52.97        
                  56.12     1:52.97 (56.85)                                        
 54 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR              1:59.13    1:54.70        
 55 George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    1:57.24        
 56 Leu, Mindy B               9 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    1:57.49        
 -- Wen, Alison               10 LIAC-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR     1:22.44         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.59          DQ (40.73)                                        
 -- Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR            1:27.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.56          DQ (44.32)                                        
 -- Zenyuh, Kaitlin A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                47.79  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR                36.75      36.23 ZQ     
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                43.39      37.79 ZQ     
  3 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                38.46      38.00 ZQ     
  4 Monti, AvaGrace *         10 Three Village-MR       41.56      39.99 ZQ     
  5 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                42.32      40.36 ZQ     
  6 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                41.15      41.20 ZQ     
  7 Callaway, Corbin E        10 Badger-MR              41.41      41.76 ZQ     
  8 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR                41.91      42.17 JO     
  9 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR                41.98      42.25 JO     
 10 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR                42.87      42.49 JO     
 11 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       42.70      42.50 JO     
 12 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                49.26      43.28 SILV   
 13 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR       46.50      43.50 SILV   
 14 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                43.51      43.63 SILV   
 15 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR       46.02      43.67 SILV   
 16 Crystal, Lily M           10 Badger-MR              44.76      43.82 SILV   
 17 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.40      43.92 SILV   
 18 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR                45.37      44.41 SILV   
 19 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR              44.59      44.70 SILV   
 20 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR                51.00      46.46 SILV   
 21 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR              44.99      46.49 SILV   
 22 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.87      47.04 SILV   
 23 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.04      47.38 SILV   
 24 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR                57.55      48.21        
 25 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR       47.58      48.24        
 26 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                50.86      48.27        
 27 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                50.05      48.36        
 28 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR       47.72      48.39        
 29 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.36      48.56        
 30 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.03      49.97        
 31 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.85      50.03        
 32 McDonald, Meghan M         9 Badger-MR              48.18      50.35        
 33 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    10 Badger-MR              50.06      50.79        
 34 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.09      52.75        
 35 Rametra, Alisha S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.80      52.92        
 36 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                55.10      53.07        
 37 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.88        
 38 Zhao, Sophia              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.11      54.02        
 39 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR       51.97      54.12        
 40 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.51      56.14        
 41 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR                48.00      56.46        
 42 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR                57.63      58.99        
 43 Zhu, Grace                10 BBSC-MR              1:03.44      59.56        
 -- Zenyuh, Kaitlin A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:46.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:17.42 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:17.42 (40.94)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.67    1:23.82 ZQ     
                  39.82     1:23.82 (44.00)                                        
  3 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.14    1:24.69 ZQ     
                  40.21     1:24.69 (44.48)                                        
  4 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:26.51 ZQ     
                  41.05     1:26.51 (45.46)                                        
  5 Monti, AvaGrace *         10 Three Village-MR     1:29.96    1:27.76 ZQ     
                  41.71     1:27.76 (46.05)                                        
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR            1:26.99    1:27.77 ZQ     
                  42.01     1:27.77 (45.76)                                        
  7 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:28.51 ZQ     
                  42.76     1:28.51 (45.75)                                        
  8 Callaway, Corbin E        10 Badger-MR            1:34.51    1:29.53 ZQ     
                  42.88     1:29.53 (46.65)                                        
  9 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR              1:31.09    1:30.15 ZQ     
                  43.53     1:30.15 (46.62)                                        
 10 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:30.31 ZQ     
                  43.18     1:30.31 (47.13)                                        
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     1:33.06    1:33.10 SILV   
                  43.90     1:33.10 (49.20)                                        
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.82    1:34.04 SILV   
                  44.57     1:34.04 (49.47)                                        
 13 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.76    1:34.26 SILV   
                  44.98     1:34.26 (49.28)                                        
 14 Crystal, Lily M           10 Badger-MR            1:40.62    1:34.56 SILV   
                  44.70     1:34.56 (49.86)                                        
 15 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:35.49 SILV   
                  44.82     1:35.49 (50.67)                                        
 16 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:35.47    1:35.73 SILV   
                  45.21     1:35.73 (50.52)                                        
 17 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR     1:46.00    1:36.22 SILV   
                  46.41     1:36.22 (49.81)                                        
 18 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:40.66    1:36.80 SILV   
                  46.03     1:36.80 (50.77)                                        
 19 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR            1:39.36    1:36.98 SILV   
                  45.45     1:36.98 (51.53)                                        
 20 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.36    1:37.18 SILV   
                  47.35     1:37.18 (49.83)                                        
 21 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:39.11    1:39.54 SILV   
                  47.45     1:39.54 (52.09)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.12    1:39.54 SILV   
                  47.33     1:39.54 (52.21)                                        
 23 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR              1:35.70    1:40.10 SILV   
                  46.79     1:40.10 (53.31)                                        
 24 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.51    1:40.12 SILV   
                  46.93     1:40.12 (53.19)                                        
 25 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              1:44.48    1:40.29 SILV   
                  48.67     1:40.29 (51.62)                                        
 26 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              1:34.43    1:40.42 SILV   
                  46.76     1:40.42 (53.66)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.83    1:40.90 SILV   
                  46.87     1:40.90 (54.03)                                        
 28 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR            1:50.41    1:42.39 SILV   
                  49.65     1:42.39 (52.74)                                        
 29 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.23    1:42.44 SILV   
                  47.35     1:42.44 (55.09)                                        
 30 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.55    1:42.46 SILV   
                  49.25     1:42.46 (53.21)                                        
 31 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              1:50.79    1:43.09 SILV   
                  49.16     1:43.09 (53.93)                                        
 32 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:43.17 SILV   
                  48.52     1:43.17 (54.65)                                        
 33 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.19    1:44.41 SILV   
                  48.24     1:44.41 (56.17)                                        
 34 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:45.21 SILV   
                  51.44     1:45.21 (53.77)                                        
 35 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:45.24 SILV   
                  50.72     1:45.24 (54.52)                                        
 36 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:45.35 SILV   
                  50.30     1:45.35 (55.05)                                        
 37 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.23    1:46.19 SILV   
                  49.96     1:46.19 (56.23)                                        
 38 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:46.40        
                  51.64     1:46.40 (54.76)                                        
 39 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    10 Badger-MR            1:49.90    1:46.80        
                  51.59     1:46.80 (55.21)                                        
 40 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:47.04        
                  52.16     1:47.04 (54.88)                                        
 41 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR            1:47.28    1:47.91        
                  51.36     1:47.91 (56.55)                                        
 42 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.32    1:48.53        
                  51.04     1:48.53 (57.49)                                        
 43 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              2:03.08    1:48.76        
                  50.24     1:48.76 (58.52)                                        
 44 Plunkett, Sara H          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.13        
                  50.55     1:49.13 (58.58)                                        
 45 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.28    1:50.95        
                  53.31     1:50.95 (57.64)                                        
 46 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:57.71    1:52.42        
                  54.89     1:52.42 (57.53)                                        
 47 Zhao, Sophia              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.05    1:52.72        
                  54.07     1:52.72 (58.65)                                        
 48 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.73        
                  53.65   1:54.73 (1:01.08)                                        
 49 Rametra, Alisha S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    1:55.14        
                  55.00   1:55.14 (1:00.14)                                        
 50 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              2:02.97    1:55.49        
                  54.28   1:55.49 (1:01.21)                                        
 51 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.27    1:55.60        
                  56.09     1:55.60 (59.51)                                        
 52 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.91    1:57.38        
                  54.55   1:57.38 (1:02.83)                                        
 53 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR            2:04.00    2:00.83        
                  56.14   2:00.83 (1:04.69)                                        
 54 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    2:02.91        
                  58.52   2:02.91 (1:04.39)                                        
 55 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR              1:51.00    2:09.23        
 56 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              2:18.31    2:11.04        
                1:03.03   2:11.04 (1:08.01)                                        
 57 Oberoi, Kamal             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.95    2:19.64        
                1:04.42   2:19.64 (1:15.22)                                        
 -- Unger, Melanie             9 BBSC-MR              2:15.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:09.58        DQ (1:16.69)                                        
 -- Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.61         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  50.78          DQ (57.60)                                        
 -- Zenyuh, Kaitlin A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                42.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                31.18      30.18 ZQ     
  2 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR                32.99      32.75 ZQ     
  3 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR                34.85      32.90 ZQ     
  4 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       34.04      33.07 ZQ     
  5 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                35.04      34.20 ZQ     
  6 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      34.28 ZQ     
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR       37.65      36.08 SILV   
  8 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                44.68      36.45 SILV   
  9 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR                41.68      36.62 SILV   
 10 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR                37.24      36.66 SILV   
 11 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR              36.34      36.71 SILV   
 12 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR                37.60      37.01 SILV   
 13 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                37.92      37.12 SILV   
 14 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR                36.14      37.19 SILV   
 14 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                39.15      37.19 SILV   
 16 Zhao, Sophia              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      37.22 SILV   
 17 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.65      37.67 SILV   
 18 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                39.69      38.07 SILV   
 19 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR                37.31      38.29 SILV   
 20 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR       39.83      38.31 SILV   
 21 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       40.77      38.52 SILV   
 22 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                36.65      39.02 SILV   
 23 Callaway, Corbin E        10 Badger-MR              46.87      39.28 SILV   
 24 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR       38.71      39.74 SILV   
 25 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR                44.00      39.82 SILV   
 26 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                41.78      40.95 SILV   
 27 Okodogbe, Favour E        10 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.23 SILV   
 28 Sun, Evelyn               10 BBSC-MR                47.50      41.28 SILV   
 29 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR                39.95      41.39 SILV   
 30 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR                55.55      41.45 SILV   
 31 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR                41.11      41.63 SILV   
 32 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.83      41.74 SILV   
 33 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                42.88      42.34 SILV   
 34 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR              43.84      42.35 SILV   
 35 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.70        
 36 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR                41.42      42.84        
 37 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                48.99      42.94        
 38 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.41      42.95        
 39 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR                47.40      43.95        
 40 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR                41.46      44.45        
 41 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR       43.73      44.46        
 42 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                51.18      44.79        
 43 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    10 Badger-MR              46.00      45.02        
 44 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR                48.99      45.04        
 45 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR       43.08      46.33        
 46 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR                48.33      46.71        
 47 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      46.72        
 48 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                53.30      47.28        
 49 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.33      49.01        
 50 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR                53.12      51.39        
 51 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR                56.24      51.89        
 52 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR                50.26      52.21        
 53 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                52.29      52.59        
 54 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.03      55.08        
 55 Oberoi, Kamal             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.29      55.89        
 56 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR                56.00      56.32        
 -- Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR                52.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:07.83 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:07.83 (35.71)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:09.08 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:09.08 (37.55)                                        
  3 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:19.84    1:19.80 ZQ     
                  37.58     1:19.80 (42.22)                                        
  4 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.95    1:20.54 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:20.54 (43.52)                                        
  5 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.95    1:24.83 JO     
                  39.25     1:24.83 (45.58)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR            1:23.77    1:24.86 JO     
                  37.87     1:24.86 (46.99)                                        
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     1:28.50    1:25.22 JO     
                  38.66     1:25.22 (46.56)                                        
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:25.50 JO     
                  39.12     1:25.50 (46.38)                                        
  9 Okodogbe, Favour E        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:25.98 JO     
                  39.66     1:25.98 (46.32)                                        
 10 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:26.45    1:27.05 SILV   
                  40.21     1:27.05 (46.84)                                        
 11 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR              1:30.82    1:28.15 SILV   
                  41.54     1:28.15 (46.61)                                        
 12 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR     1:31.60    1:28.36 SILV   
                  41.31     1:28.36 (47.05)                                        
 13 Monti, AvaGrace *         10 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:28.43 SILV   
                  41.20     1:28.43 (47.23)                                        
 14 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.90    1:28.97 SILV   
                  41.96     1:28.97 (47.01)                                        
 15 Shifrina, Aleksandra      10 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:29.96 SILV   
                  40.45     1:29.96 (49.51)                                        
 16 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:30.56 SILV   
                  41.31     1:30.56 (49.25)                                        
 17 Callaway, Corbin E        10 Badger-MR            1:25.20    1:32.29 SILV   
                  41.31     1:32.29 (50.98)                                        
 18 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              1:53.02    1:32.30 SILV   
                  41.29     1:32.30 (51.01)                                        
 19 Zhao, Sophia              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:32.89 SILV   
                  42.41     1:32.89 (50.48)                                        
 20 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.21    1:32.94 SILV   
 21 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:33.15 SILV   
 22 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              1:35.04    1:33.75 SILV   
                  43.20     1:33.75 (50.55)                                        
 23 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:33.87 SILV   
                  41.88     1:33.87 (51.99)                                        
 24 Brita, Zoe G              10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:36.33 SILV   
                  41.16     1:36.33 (55.17)                                        
 25 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.84    1:38.55        
                  42.61     1:38.55 (55.94)                                        
 26 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR     1:37.06    1:43.19        
                  48.59     1:43.19 (54.60)                                        
 27 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:46.42        
                  47.43     1:46.42 (58.99)                                        
 28 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:53.95        
                  52.67   1:53.95 (1:01.28)                                        
 29 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:59.62        
                  56.82   1:59.62 (1:02.80)                                        
 -- Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.14          DQ (46.55)                                        
 -- Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.74          DQ (54.31)                                        
 -- Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.95          DQ (56.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  10&U ZQ
              1:10.99  10&U JO
              1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:04.07 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:04.07 (33.39)                                        
  2 Fried, Riley L            10 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:05.97 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:05.97 (34.60)                                        
  3 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger-MR            1:04.50    1:06.78 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:06.78 (35.40)                                        
  4 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:08.31 JO     
                  32.63     1:08.31 (35.68)                                        
  5 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:10.57    1:08.87 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.87 (36.43)                                        
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR            1:14.69    1:09.47 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.47 (36.69)                                        
  6 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.62    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.92     1:09.47 (35.55)                                        
  8 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:09.70 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.70 (36.60)                                        
  9 Monti, AvaGrace *         10 Three Village-MR     1:13.06    1:09.90 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.90 (37.19)                                        
 10 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:11.21    1:10.70 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.70 (37.27)                                        
 11 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:10.92    1:11.10 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.10 (37.83)                                        
 12 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR            1:18.60    1:11.92 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.92 (36.95)                                        
 13 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              1:12.24    1:11.94 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.94 (37.52)                                        
 13 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:14.62    1:11.94 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.94 (37.69)                                        
 15 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.01    1:12.11 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.11 (38.27)                                        
 16 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR            1:14.93    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.34 (37.33)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.22    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.24 (38.27)                                        
 18 Callaway, Corbin E        10 Badger-MR            1:20.16    1:13.74 SILV   
                  34.81     1:13.74 (38.93)                                        
 19 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR     1:18.15    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.96 (38.03)                                        
 20 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.08    1:14.75 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.75 (39.14)                                        
 21 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR              1:15.04    1:14.99 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.99 (39.36)                                        
 22 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:15.41 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.41 (40.13)                                        
 23 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              1:19.24    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.32     1:15.51 (39.19)                                        
 24 Crystal, Lily M           10 Badger-MR            1:21.68    1:15.52 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.52 (39.40)                                        
 25 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:16.09    1:15.66 SILV   
 26 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR            1:17.25    1:15.68 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.68 (38.81)                                        
 27 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              1:16.66    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.87 (39.56)                                        
 28 Brown, Olivia              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.65    1:15.98 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.98 (40.83)                                        
 29 Okodogbe, Favour E        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:16.00 SILV   
                  34.69     1:16.00 (41.31)                                        
 30 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR     1:14.50    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.32 (40.41)                                        
 31 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR            1:17.35    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.69 (40.26)                                        
 32 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:16.98 SILV   
 33 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.45 (41.11)                                        
 34 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR     1:16.15    1:17.46 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.46 (40.33)                                        
 35 Shifrina, Aleksandra      10 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:17.75 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.75 (41.35)                                        
 36 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:17.91 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.91 (40.91)                                        
 37 Harish, Nila               8 MPNY-MR              1:21.00    1:17.94 SILV   
 38 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:18.02 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.02 (41.19)                                        
 39 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:18.24 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.24 (41.52)                                        
 40 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:18.32 SILV   
                  38.31     1:18.32 (40.01)                                        
 41 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR              1:19.64    1:18.97        
                  37.09     1:18.97 (41.88)                                        
 42 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.89    1:19.04        
                  37.48     1:19.04 (41.56)                                        
 43 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:19.40        
                  37.80     1:19.40 (41.60)                                        
 44 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:21.39        
                  37.43     1:21.39 (43.96)                                        
 45 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              1:31.24    1:21.93        
                  38.10     1:21.93 (43.83)                                        
 46 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:24.15    1:21.94        
                  39.20     1:21.94 (42.74)                                        
 47 Plunkett, Sara H          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.10        
                  38.22     1:22.10 (43.88)                                        
 48 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR              1:22.44    1:22.25        
                  40.02     1:22.25 (42.23)                                        
 49 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              1:26.42    1:22.92        
                  40.09     1:22.92 (42.83)                                        
 50 Babyak, Eliza G            8 UNBAD-MR             1:27.00    1:23.11        
                  39.07     1:23.11 (44.04)                                        
 51 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:23.62        
                  39.41     1:23.62 (44.21)                                        
 52 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:24.05        
                  39.15     1:24.05 (44.90)                                        
 53 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              1:35.34    1:24.06        
                  39.35     1:24.06 (44.71)                                        
 54 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    10 Badger-MR            1:26.33    1:25.13        
 55 Rametra, Alisha S          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.50    1:25.19        
                  41.32     1:25.19 (43.87)                                        
 56 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:25.23        
                  40.52     1:25.23 (44.71)                                        
 57 Plataroti, Ava            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.30    1:25.85        
                  41.70     1:25.85 (44.15)                                        
 58 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.72    1:26.22        
                  41.47     1:26.22 (44.75)                                        
 59 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.18    1:26.58        
                  40.63     1:26.58 (45.95)                                        
 60 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR            1:38.91    1:26.59        
                  41.36     1:26.59 (45.23)                                        
 61 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.27    1:26.71        
                  40.95     1:26.71 (45.76)                                        
 62 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:27.42        
                  39.43     1:27.42 (47.99)                                        
 63 Mastakouris, Arianthe K   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.75    1:27.50        
                  41.28     1:27.50 (46.22)                                        
 64 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:27.67        
                  41.23     1:27.67 (46.44)                                        
 65 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:27.79        
                  41.37     1:27.79 (46.42)                                        
 66 Oberoi, Kamal             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.84    1:28.26        
                  41.10     1:28.26 (47.16)                                        
 67 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.00    1:28.35        
                  41.31     1:28.35 (47.04)                                        
 68 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:35.71    1:29.89        
                  41.63     1:29.89 (48.26)                                        
 69 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:30.24        
                  42.25     1:30.24 (47.99)                                        
 70 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.29    1:31.15        
                  43.09     1:31.15 (48.06)                                        
 71 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:31.33        
                  43.63     1:31.33 (47.70)                                        
 72 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR            1:36.99    1:32.00        
 73 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:32.60        
                  45.81     1:32.60 (46.79)                                        
 74 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR              1:36.79    1:33.48        
                  45.43     1:33.48 (48.05)                                        
 75 Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR              1:38.40    1:33.72        
                  42.63     1:33.72 (51.09)                                        
 76 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR              1:37.60    1:34.25        
                  43.06     1:34.25 (51.19)                                        
 77 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR              1:38.92    1:34.98        
                  43.21     1:34.98 (51.77)                                        
 78 Zenyuh, Kaitlin A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.09    1:35.27        
                  46.20     1:35.27 (49.07)                                        
 79 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR              1:57.44    1:35.70        
                  43.64     1:35.70 (52.06)                                        
 80 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.98    1:36.88        
                  45.39     1:36.88 (51.49)                                        
 81 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        8 LIAC-MR              1:50.40    1:39.20        
                  47.48     1:39.20 (51.72)                                        
 82 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR              1:46.03    1:39.38        
                  48.02     1:39.38 (51.36)                                        
 83 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.49        
                  45.88     1:39.49 (53.61)                                        
 84 Feron, Evelyn Paige        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.37    1:39.99        
                  46.61     1:39.99 (53.38)                                        
 85 Pai, Heidi S               9 LIAC-MR              1:40.48    1:40.18        
                  47.12     1:40.18 (53.06)                                        
 86 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR              1:52.93    1:40.23        
                  45.30     1:40.23 (54.93)                                        
 87 Lee, Jaeyoung              8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.86        
                  45.24     1:40.86 (55.62)                                        
 88 Unger, Melanie             9 BBSC-MR              1:30.00    1:43.21        
 89 Chang, Hannah              8 LIAC-MR              1:48.35    1:43.69        
                  48.47     1:43.69 (55.22)                                        
 90 McDonald, Mary J           8 LIAC-MR              1:56.61    1:47.13        
                  51.96     1:47.13 (55.17)                                        
 91 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR              1:49.96    1:47.86        
                  50.06     1:47.86 (57.80)                                        
 92 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    1:48.67        
                  50.91     1:48.67 (57.76)                                        
 93 Brock, Daniela M           8 LIAC-MR              1:58.67    1:48.75        
                  51.75     1:48.75 (57.00)                                        
 94 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    1:49.42        
 95 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.71    1:56.03        
 96 George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR              1:54.97    1:58.61        
                  53.19   1:58.61 (1:05.42)                                        
 97 So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR              2:06.84    2:03.41        
 -- O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.82         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                  37.51          DQ (44.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          12 UNBAD-MR               27.73      27.16 ZQ     
  2 Schneider, Alexandra G    11 LIAC-MR                28.02      27.79 ZQ     
  3 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                27.85      27.83 ZQ     
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                27.98      27.83 ZQ     
  5 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       28.18      27.87 ZQ     
  6 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR                27.76      27.96 ZQ     
  7 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR                28.40      28.10 JO     
  8 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR                28.60      28.11 JO     
  9 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                28.26      28.56 SILV   
 10 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                29.82      28.74 SILV   
 11 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR                29.45      29.29 SILV   
 12 Grosskopf, Victoria C     12 Three Village-MR       29.85      29.37 SILV   
 13 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR                29.80      29.53 SILV   
 14 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR                29.45      29.63 SILV   
 15 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR                30.12      29.92 SILV   
 16 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR       29.85      30.01 SILV   
 16 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR                31.61      30.01 SILV   
 18 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                31.02      30.09 SILV   
 19 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR                30.30      30.10 SILV   
 20 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                32.00      30.18 SILV   
 21 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                32.59      30.28 SILV   
 22 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR                34.72      30.41 SILV   
 23 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                31.26      30.61 SILV   
 24 Friedman, Alexandra E     11 UNBAD-MR               35.21      31.00        
 25 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                31.21      31.07        
 26 Dixon, Taylor P           11 Three Village-MR       35.00      31.27        
 27 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                31.20      31.34        
 28 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       30.71      31.45        
 29 Mond, Jenna               12 Three Village-MR       31.36      31.53        
 30 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR                30.80      31.75        
 31 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR       31.18      31.83        
 32 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                31.11      31.87        
 33 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR                31.55      31.89        
 34 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                32.09      31.92        
 35 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.09        
 36 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR       32.96      32.15        
 37 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.48        
 38 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR       32.83      32.51        
 39 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                33.56      32.56        
 40 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                33.62      32.58        
 41 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.62        
 42 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR                33.27      32.64        
 43 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                33.04      32.69        
 44 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       32.69      32.94        
 44 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR                33.61      32.94        
 46 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR                32.81      33.11        
 47 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.65      33.13        
 48 Libohova, Emma *          12 Three Village-MR       32.04      33.18        
 49 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR                33.05      33.25        
 50 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR              32.57      33.32        
 51 Spencer, Samantha L       12 BBSC-MR                48.55      33.34        
 52 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR       36.39      33.38        
 53 Phillip, Danielle J       11 UNLIA-MR               33.19      33.92        
 54 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                33.64      34.09        
 55 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                33.59      34.17        
 56 Tarr, Brooke O            11 LIAC-MR                35.65      34.33        
 57 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                34.00      34.71        
 58 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR                35.10      35.08        
 59 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                35.35      35.35        
 60 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                36.80      35.51        
 61 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                37.75      35.90        
 62 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR                37.65      36.13        
 63 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                35.43      36.31        
 64 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR       37.42      36.83        
 65 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                35.13      37.52        
 66 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR              38.97      37.72        
 67 Kohli, Diya               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.10      38.38        
 68 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR                40.35      38.89        
 69 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR                47.12      43.73        
 70 Pai, Sydnee S             11 LIAC-MR                41.08      44.50        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR              58.23      57.33 ZQ     
                  27.64       57.33 (29.69)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                58.96      58.02 ZQ     
                  28.16       58.02 (29.86)                                        
  3 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR                57.69      58.30 ZQ     
                  28.21       58.30 (30.09)                                        
  4 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                59.34      59.18 ZQ     
                  28.88       59.18 (30.30)                                        
  5 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR                59.43      59.37 ZQ     
                  29.23       59.37 (30.14)                                        
  6 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            1:00.92      59.92 ZQ     
                  28.86       59.92 (31.06)                                        
  7 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:02.20    1:00.48 JO     
                  28.77     1:00.48 (31.71)                                        
  8 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.47    1:00.73 JO     
                  29.18     1:00.73 (31.55)                                        
  9 Ott, Elke J               12 UNBAD-MR               59.82    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.32     1:00.83 (31.51)                                        
 10 Schneider, Alexandra G    11 LIAC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.14 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.14 (31.50)                                        
 11 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.20 (31.70)                                        
 12 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              1:02.24    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.78 (32.67)                                        
 13 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:02.02 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.02 (32.78)                                        
 14 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.43     1:02.85 (32.42)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:04.87    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.28 (33.10)                                        
 16 Grosskopf, Victoria C     12 Three Village-MR     1:04.51    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.30 (33.01)                                        
 17 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            1:00.32    1:03.50 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.50 (33.30)                                        
 18 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:03.75 SILV   
                  31.20     1:03.75 (32.55)                                        
 19 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:09.14    1:03.81 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.81 (33.48)                                        
 20 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            1:05.77    1:04.20 SILV   
                  29.84     1:04.20 (34.36)                                        
 21 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:04.32 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.32 (33.02)                                        
 22 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              1:06.06    1:04.87 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.87 (33.93)                                        
 23 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.04 (34.34)                                        
 24 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.56    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.78     1:05.53 (33.75)                                        
 25 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.77 (33.80)                                        
 26 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.93    1:06.02 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.02 (34.19)                                        
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.76    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.65 (34.99)                                        
 27 Haag, Brooke N            11 LIAC-MR              1:02.98    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.65 (35.11)                                        
 29 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:06.71 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.71 (34.63)                                        
 30 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.80 (35.23)                                        
 31 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR     1:06.13    1:06.90 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.90 (35.73)                                        
 32 Mond, Jenna               12 Three Village-MR     1:10.91    1:07.02 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.02 (35.17)                                        
 33 Loveless, Mary Kate K     11 Badger-MR            1:06.89    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.10 (35.54)                                        
 34 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.97 (35.08)                                        
 35 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.20 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.20 (35.42)                                        
 36 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:13.79    1:08.41        
                  33.33     1:08.41 (35.08)                                        
 37 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     1:08.09    1:08.60        
                  33.26     1:08.60 (35.34)                                        
 38 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:09.75    1:08.62        
                  32.75     1:08.62 (35.87)                                        
 39 Dixon, Taylor P           11 Three Village-MR     1:11.00    1:08.80        
                  32.64     1:08.80 (36.16)                                        
 40 Libohova, Emma *          12 Three Village-MR     1:12.53    1:09.12        
                  33.20     1:09.12 (35.92)                                        
 41 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR              1:08.74    1:09.30        
                  33.29     1:09.30 (36.01)                                        
 42 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     1:10.52    1:09.40        
                  33.27     1:09.40 (36.13)                                        
 43 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:09.53        
                  33.36     1:09.53 (36.17)                                        
 44 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.59        
                  33.55     1:09.59 (36.04)                                        
 45 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.67    1:09.60        
                  32.33     1:09.60 (37.27)                                        
 46 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:09.62        
                  33.94     1:09.62 (35.68)                                        
 47 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:09.06    1:09.68        
                  33.75     1:09.68 (35.93)                                        
 48 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:09.87        
                  33.34     1:09.87 (36.53)                                        
 49 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR            1:11.60    1:10.56        
                  34.47     1:10.56 (36.09)                                        
 50 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR              1:09.58    1:10.73        
                  34.05     1:10.73 (36.68)                                        
 51 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR            1:17.83    1:10.96        
                  34.19     1:10.96 (36.77)                                        
 52 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR     1:13.64    1:11.04        
                  34.46     1:11.04 (36.58)                                        
 53 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR              1:10.98    1:11.20        
                  34.35     1:11.20 (36.85)                                        
 54 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:12.61    1:11.31        
                  34.81     1:11.31 (36.50)                                        
 55 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR              1:13.36    1:11.39        
                  34.37     1:11.39 (37.02)                                        
 56 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR            1:10.13    1:11.79        
                  34.29     1:11.79 (37.50)                                        
 57 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR     1:14.95    1:11.93        
                  33.50     1:11.93 (38.43)                                        
 58 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR     1:10.79    1:12.02        
                  34.78     1:12.02 (37.24)                                        
 59 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              1:13.95    1:12.35        
                  34.54     1:12.35 (37.81)                                        
 60 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:12.41        
                  35.29     1:12.41 (37.12)                                        
 61 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:12.37    1:12.42        
                  35.30     1:12.42 (37.12)                                        
 62 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.31    1:12.67        
                  35.17     1:12.67 (37.50)                                        
 63 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR            1:17.02    1:12.82        
                  34.76     1:12.82 (38.06)                                        
 64 Reich, Julia K            11 Badger-MR            1:10.30    1:13.20        
                  33.98     1:13.20 (39.22)                                        
 65 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.24        
                  34.67     1:13.24 (38.57)                                        
 66 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:13.41        
 67 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              1:16.60    1:13.76        
                  34.74     1:13.76 (39.02)                                        
 68 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.39    1:14.15        
                  34.45     1:14.15 (39.70)                                        
 69 Paz, Adriana I            12 BBSC-MR              1:22.46    1:14.59        
                  35.55     1:14.59 (39.04)                                        
 70 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:14.64        
                  34.79     1:14.64 (39.85)                                        
 71 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:15.19        
                  35.82     1:15.19 (39.37)                                        
 72 Dougherty, Kate           11 Badger-MR            1:11.20    1:15.24        
                  35.31     1:15.24 (39.93)                                        
 73 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.47    1:15.90        
                  37.13     1:15.90 (38.77)                                        
 74 Tarr, Brooke O            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.46    1:17.16        
                  36.52     1:17.16 (40.64)                                        
 75 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:17.23        
                  37.21     1:17.23 (40.02)                                        
 76 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:17.32        
                  36.64     1:17.32 (40.68)                                        
 77 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.64        
                  37.16     1:17.64 (40.48)                                        
 78 Henriksson, Emma          12 Badger-MR            1:17.74    1:17.78        
                  35.71     1:17.78 (42.07)                                        
 79 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:18.08        
                  36.52     1:18.08 (41.56)                                        
 80 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.86    1:18.89        
                  37.10     1:18.89 (41.79)                                        
 81 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.70    1:20.12        
                  38.26     1:20.12 (41.86)                                        
 82 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR            1:34.56    1:20.73        
                  37.59     1:20.73 (43.14)                                        
 83 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:23.91        
                  37.64     1:23.91 (46.27)                                        
 84 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.03    1:25.21        
                  40.28     1:25.21 (44.93)                                        
 85 Kohli, Diya               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.60    1:28.22        
                  40.40     1:28.22 (47.82)                                        
 86 Pai, Sydnee S             11 LIAC-MR              1:37.30    1:35.23        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  11-12 ZQ
              5:58.99  11-12 JO
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              5:27.65    5:19.45 ZQ     
                  28.90       59.35 (30.45)     1:31.00 (31.65)     2:03.40 (32.40)
        2:35.92 (32.52)     3:08.25 (32.33)     3:41.09 (32.84)     4:14.36 (33.27)
        4:47.09 (32.73)     5:19.45 (32.36)                                        
  2 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              5:36.09    5:24.97 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:02.52 (32.39)     1:35.68 (33.16)     2:08.64 (32.96)
        2:41.82 (33.18)     3:14.96 (33.14)     3:47.77 (32.81)     4:20.45 (32.68)
        4:53.04 (32.59)     5:24.97 (31.93)                                        
  3 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR              5:30.98    5:25.14 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:01.70 (32.32)     1:34.21 (32.51)     2:07.47 (33.26)
        2:40.55 (33.08)     3:13.68 (33.13)     3:47.29 (33.61)     4:20.03 (32.74)
        4:53.21 (33.18)     5:25.14 (31.93)                                        
  4 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            5:25.54    5:27.39 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:02.47 (32.73)     1:35.68 (33.21)     2:09.01 (33.33)
        2:42.42 (33.41)     3:15.82 (33.40)     3:48.79 (32.97)     4:21.72 (32.93)
        4:54.95 (33.23)     5:27.39 (32.44)                                        
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            5:24.51    5:30.16 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:03.51 (33.59)     1:37.41 (33.90)     2:11.55 (34.14)
        2:45.39 (33.84)     3:18.68 (33.29)     3:51.71 (33.03)     4:25.49 (33.78)
        4:58.35 (32.86)     5:30.16 (31.81)                                        
  6 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            5:42.21    5:32.28 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:02.75 (33.61)     1:36.77 (34.02)                    
                                2:44.81 ( )     3:18.95 (34.14)     3:52.68 (33.73)
        4:27.16 (34.48)     5:01.02 (33.86)     5:32.28 (31.26)                    
  7 Ott, Elke J               12 UNBAD-MR             5:35.00    5:38.63 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:03.82 (33.39)     1:37.82 (34.00)     2:12.57 (34.75)
                                2:46.83 ( )     3:21.40 (34.57)     3:56.06 (34.66)
        4:30.67 (34.61)   5:38.63 (1:07.96)                                        
  8 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR              5:53.06    5:41.82 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:03.13 (33.33)     1:37.96 (34.83)     2:12.69 (34.73)
        2:48.27 (35.58)     3:23.63 (35.36)     3:58.54 (34.91)     4:34.73 (36.19)
        5:10.30 (35.57)     5:41.82 (31.52)                                        
  9 Schneider, Alexandra G    11 LIAC-MR              5:46.72    5:42.73 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:05.68 (34.66)     1:40.66 (34.98)     2:15.50 (34.84)
        2:50.79 (35.29)     3:26.19 (35.40)     4:01.13 (34.94)     4:35.97 (34.84)
        5:10.32 (34.35)     5:42.73 (32.41)                                        
 10 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              5:45.77    5:46.65 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:04.16 (33.83)     1:39.01 (34.85)     2:13.83 (34.82)
        2:49.11 (35.28)     3:24.85 (35.74)     4:00.74 (35.89)     4:36.76 (36.02)
        5:12.22 (35.46)     5:46.65 (34.43)                                        
 11 Arnold, Lauren R          12 UNBAD-MR             5:45.00    5:46.98 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:05.23 (34.09)     1:41.09 (35.86)     2:16.42 (35.33)
        2:51.84 (35.42)     3:27.57 (35.73)     4:02.90 (35.33)     4:38.62 (35.72)
        5:13.38 (34.76)     5:46.98 (33.60)                                        
 12 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              5:54.04    5:50.62 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:06.62 (35.05)     1:43.04 (36.42)     2:18.54 (35.50)
        2:54.37 (35.83)     3:30.49 (36.12)     4:06.03 (35.54)     4:41.61 (35.58)
        5:17.06 (35.45)     5:50.62 (33.56)                                        
 13 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR              5:49.59    5:54.01 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:06.24 (34.66)     1:42.58 (36.34)     2:18.89 (36.31)
        2:54.92 (36.03)     3:31.05 (36.13)     4:07.76 (36.71)     4:43.43 (35.67)
        5:19.48 (36.05)     5:54.01 (34.53)                                        
 14 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              6:06.59    5:57.28 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:08.00 (35.26)     1:43.82 (35.82)     2:19.37 (35.55)
        2:55.49 (36.12)     3:32.00 (36.51)     4:08.69 (36.69)     4:45.47 (36.78)
        5:21.65 (36.18)     5:57.28 (35.63)                                        
 15 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:11.79    6:05.37 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.78 (36.12)     1:46.09 (37.31)     2:23.34 (37.25)
        3:00.15 (36.81)     3:37.54 (37.39)     4:15.66 (38.12)     4:52.97 (37.31)
        5:30.30 (37.33)     6:05.37 (35.07)                                        
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              6:12.67    6:05.57 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.97 (36.37)     1:46.88 (37.91)     2:23.96 (37.08)
        3:01.03 (37.07)     3:38.71 (37.68)     4:16.25 (37.54)     4:53.32 (37.07)
        5:30.58 (37.26)     6:05.57 (34.99)                                        
 17 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR              6:17.27    6:07.11 SILV   
                  33.24     1:09.20 (35.96)     1:46.53 (37.33)     2:24.18 (37.65)
        3:01.94 (37.76)     3:39.97 (38.03)     4:17.48 (37.51)     4:55.13 (37.65)
        5:31.78 (36.65)     6:07.11 (35.33)                                        
 18 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              6:40.34    6:08.01 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.85 (36.10)     1:46.26 (37.41)     2:24.38 (38.12)
        3:01.51 (37.13)     3:39.00 (37.49)     4:15.95 (36.95)     4:53.55 (37.60)
        5:31.65 (38.10)     6:08.01 (36.36)                                        
 19 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR              6:35.39    6:08.37 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.21 (36.16)     1:46.37 (37.16)     2:24.61 (38.24)
        3:02.62 (38.01)     3:40.47 (37.85)     4:17.77 (37.30)     4:55.18 (37.41)
        5:32.85 (37.67)     6:08.37 (35.52)                                        
 20 Haag, Brooke N            11 LIAC-MR              6:54.69    6:15.58 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.93 (36.64)     1:47.43 (37.50)     2:25.95 (38.52)
        3:05.50 (39.55)     3:43.65 (38.15)     4:21.98 (38.33)     5:00.50 (38.52)
        5:39.35 (38.85)     6:15.58 (36.23)                                        
 21 Loveless, Mary Kate K     11 Badger-MR            6:12.00    6:18.29 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.62 (37.34)     1:48.12 (38.50)     2:25.99 (37.87)
        3:04.84 (38.85)     3:43.40 (38.56)     4:21.95 (38.55)     5:01.45 (39.50)
        5:40.20 (38.75)     6:18.29 (38.09)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:25.01        
                  30.79     1:07.09 (36.30)     1:45.38 (38.29)     2:25.56 (40.18)
        3:07.07 (41.51)     3:47.79 (40.72)     4:28.30 (40.51)     5:07.94 (39.64)
        5:47.37 (39.43)     6:25.01 (37.64)                                        
 23 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              6:38.84    6:27.59        
                  33.48     1:11.27 (37.79)     1:50.65 (39.38)     2:30.83 (40.18)
        3:09.99 (39.16)     3:49.97 (39.98)     4:30.22 (40.25)     5:10.47 (40.25)
        5:50.19 (39.72)     6:27.59 (37.40)                                        
 24 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:25.95    6:31.58        
                  35.77     1:14.44 (38.67)     1:53.71 (39.27)     2:33.35 (39.64)
        3:13.70 (40.35)     3:53.52 (39.82)     4:33.59 (40.07)     5:14.32 (40.73)
        5:53.89 (39.57)     6:31.58 (37.69)                                        
 25 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:49.90    6:33.66        
                  34.19     1:13.54 (39.35)     1:54.43 (40.89)     2:35.74 (41.31)
        3:16.10 (40.36)     3:56.99 (40.89)     4:37.78 (40.79)     5:17.90 (40.12)
        5:57.81 (39.91)     6:33.66 (35.85)                                        
 26 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              6:29.99    6:33.92        
                  32.72     1:10.07 (37.35)     1:49.31 (39.24)     2:29.56 (40.25)
        3:10.69 (41.13)     3:51.69 (41.00)     4:33.32 (41.63)     5:13.84 (40.52)
        5:54.91 (41.07)     6:33.92 (39.01)                                        
 27 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:48.90    6:33.98        
                  34.54     1:13.08 (38.54)     1:52.98 (39.90)     2:33.03 (40.05)
        3:13.91 (40.88)     3:54.50 (40.59)     4:35.12 (40.62)     5:15.78 (40.66)
        5:56.38 (40.60)     6:33.98 (37.60)                                        
 28 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              7:11.13    6:34.20        
                  35.16     1:14.03 (38.87)     1:53.85 (39.82)     2:34.53 (40.68)
        3:15.33 (40.80)     3:55.84 (40.51)     4:36.69 (40.85)     5:16.28 (39.59)
        5:57.01 (40.73)     6:34.20 (37.19)                                        
 29 Friedman, Alexandra E     11 UNBAD-MR             6:28.00    6:46.71        
                  35.34     1:14.92 (39.58)     1:57.22 (42.30)     2:39.15 (41.93)
        3:20.57 (41.42)     4:03.26 (42.69)     4:45.57 (42.31)     5:26.83 (41.26)
        6:07.39 (40.56)     6:46.71 (39.32)                                        
 30 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:52.40    6:53.88        
                  34.82     1:14.52 (39.70)     1:55.53 (41.01)     2:37.36 (41.83)
        3:19.72 (42.36)     4:03.20 (43.48)     4:45.93 (42.73)     5:29.03 (43.10)
        6:11.65 (42.62)     6:53.88 (42.23)                                        
 31 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR              7:03.20    6:54.74        
                  35.99     1:16.62 (40.63)     1:57.99 (41.37)     2:40.66 (42.67)
        3:23.14 (42.48)                                                 4:50.68 ( )
        5:33.28 (42.60)     6:15.83 (42.55)     6:54.74 (38.91)                    
 32 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:49.14    7:02.61        
                  34.49     1:14.69 (40.20)     1:56.57 (41.88)     2:40.70 (44.13)
        3:25.47 (44.77)     4:10.37 (44.90)     4:54.42 (44.05)     5:39.59 (45.17)
        6:21.93 (42.34)     7:02.61 (40.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR             10:58.91   10:55.14        
                  29.40     1:00.73 (31.33)     1:32.64 (31.91)     2:04.79 (32.15)
        2:37.16 (32.37)     3:09.54 (32.38)     3:42.76 (33.22)     4:16.10 (33.34)
        4:49.91 (33.81)     5:23.90 (33.99)     5:57.21 (33.31)     6:30.48 (33.27)
        7:03.48 (33.00)     7:37.20 (33.72)     8:10.70 (33.50)     8:43.87 (33.17)
        9:16.72 (32.85)     9:49.60 (32.88)    10:22.87 (33.27)    10:55.14 (32.27)
  2 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR             11:07.45   11:01.62        
                  30.95     1:03.98 (33.03)     1:37.85 (33.87)     2:11.56 (33.71)
        2:44.97 (33.41)     3:18.14 (33.17)     3:51.36 (33.22)     4:24.54 (33.18)
        4:57.82 (33.28)     5:31.11 (33.29)     6:04.20 (33.09)     6:37.60 (33.40)
        7:10.59 (32.99)     7:43.74 (33.15)     8:16.85 (33.11)     8:50.24 (33.39)
        9:23.53 (33.29)     9:56.72 (33.19)    10:29.89 (33.17)    11:01.62 (31.73)
  3 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR             11:06.87   11:07.71        
                  30.40     1:03.41 (33.01)     1:37.33 (33.92)     2:10.92 (33.59)
        2:44.72 (33.80)     3:18.38 (33.66)     3:51.85 (33.47)     4:25.53 (33.68)
        4:59.02 (33.49)     5:32.42 (33.40)     6:05.89 (33.47)     6:39.61 (33.72)
        7:13.04 (33.43)     7:47.14 (34.10)     8:20.98 (33.84)     8:54.93 (33.95)
        9:28.72 (33.79)    10:02.37 (33.65)    10:35.34 (32.97)    11:07.71 (32.37)
  4 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR           11:05.19   11:10.98        
                  29.93     1:02.41 (32.48)     1:35.36 (32.95)     2:08.63 (33.27)
        2:42.21 (33.58)     3:16.15 (33.94)     3:49.93 (33.78)     4:23.84 (33.91)
        4:58.02 (34.18)     5:32.03 (34.01)     6:05.65 (33.62)     6:39.75 (34.10)
        7:13.92 (34.17)     7:47.83 (33.91)     8:22.24 (34.41)     8:56.50 (34.26)
        9:30.11 (33.61)    10:04.13 (34.02)    10:37.82 (33.69)    11:10.98 (33.16)
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR           11:07.15   11:27.26        
                  30.66     1:04.59 (33.93)     1:39.65 (35.06)     2:13.86 (34.21)
        2:48.67 (34.81)     3:22.54 (33.87)     3:57.56 (35.02)     4:31.77 (34.21)
        5:06.72 (34.95)     5:41.24 (34.52)     6:15.77 (34.53)     6:50.12 (34.35)
        7:25.24 (35.12)     7:59.96 (34.72)     8:34.46 (34.50)     9:09.32 (34.86)
        9:44.07 (34.75)    10:19.42 (35.35)    10:54.37 (34.95)    11:27.26 (32.89)
  6 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR             11:40.00   11:39.74        
                  30.94     1:05.43 (34.49)     1:40.54 (35.11)     2:15.54 (35.00)
        2:50.29 (34.75)     3:25.92 (35.63)     4:01.99 (36.07)     4:36.78 (34.79)
        5:12.45 (35.67)     5:47.66 (35.21)     6:23.03 (35.37)     6:58.75 (35.72)
        7:34.39 (35.64)     8:09.09 (34.70)     8:44.98 (35.89)     9:20.93 (35.95)
        9:56.35 (35.42)    10:31.09 (34.74)    11:06.38 (35.29)    11:39.74 (33.36)
  7 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR             11:54.86   11:40.06        
                  31.16     1:05.00 (33.84)     1:39.91 (34.91)     2:14.51 (34.60)
        2:49.73 (35.22)     3:24.97 (35.24)     4:00.89 (35.92)     4:36.14 (35.25)
        5:12.04 (35.90)     5:47.46 (35.42)     6:23.17 (35.71)     6:58.56 (35.39)
        7:33.97 (35.41)     8:09.54 (35.57)     8:44.94 (35.40)     9:20.51 (35.57)
        9:55.77 (35.26)    10:30.92 (35.15)    11:06.22 (35.30)    11:40.06 (33.84)
  8 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR             12:46.70   11:48.08        
                  31.27     1:05.28 (34.01)     1:40.25 (34.97)     2:14.91 (34.66)
        2:50.40 (35.49)     3:25.64 (35.24)     4:00.96 (35.32)     4:36.71 (35.75)
        5:12.81 (36.10)     5:47.88 (35.07)     6:24.01 (36.13)     6:59.69 (35.68)
        7:35.68 (35.99)     8:12.00 (36.32)     8:49.27 (37.27)     9:25.00 (35.73)
       10:01.62 (36.62)    10:38.12 (36.50)    11:13.95 (35.83)    11:48.08 (34.13)
  9 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR             12:15.00   11:48.46        
                  31.48     1:06.50 (35.02)     1:41.93 (35.43)     2:17.64 (35.71)
        2:53.32 (35.68)     3:29.35 (36.03)     4:05.08 (35.73)     4:40.89 (35.81)
        5:16.95 (36.06)     5:52.37 (35.42)     6:28.30 (35.93)     7:04.01 (35.71)
        7:39.78 (35.77)     8:15.98 (36.20)     8:51.69 (35.71)     9:27.80 (36.11)
       10:03.52 (35.72)    10:39.05 (35.53)    11:14.25 (35.20)    11:48.46 (34.21)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR              29.12      28.63 JO     
  2 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                29.83      29.79 JO     
  3 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                32.24      31.14 JO     
  4 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                31.63      31.34 JO     
  5 Schneider, Alexandra G    11 LIAC-MR                32.85      32.09 JO     
  6 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR              32.43      32.64 SILV   
  7 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR                33.63      33.35 SILV   
  8 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                35.48      33.39 SILV   
  9 Haag, Brooke N            11 LIAC-MR                33.93      33.46 SILV   
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR       33.73      33.58 SILV   
 11 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR                33.89      33.68 SILV   
 12 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR                34.13      33.69 SILV   
 13 Loveless, Mary Kate K     11 Badger-MR              36.30      33.72 SILV   
 14 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR                34.88      34.03 SILV   
 15 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR                36.53      34.60 SILV   
 16 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       35.85      34.70 SILV   
 17 Grosskopf, Victoria C     12 Three Village-MR       36.46      34.92 SILV   
 18 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR                36.30      35.14 SILV   
 19 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR                36.33      35.32 SILV   
 20 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                36.32      35.52 SILV   
 21 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR                36.30      35.77 SILV   
 22 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                34.28      35.79 SILV   
 23 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR                35.73      35.87 SILV   
 24 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR       36.81      36.45        
 25 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR                36.44      36.47        
 26 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       37.05      36.59        
 27 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR                35.70      36.68        
 28 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR                41.88      36.75        
 29 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                35.60      37.00        
 29 Friedman, Alexandra E     11 UNBAD-MR               38.03      37.00        
 31 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                37.70      37.10        
 32 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                37.43      37.16        
 33 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                36.41      37.33        
 34 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                37.31      37.49        
 35 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR                36.93      37.50        
 36 Tarr, Brooke O            11 LIAC-MR                41.36      37.60        
 37 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR       38.56      37.67        
 38 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR                37.36      37.77        
 39 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR                37.51      37.79        
 40 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR              38.20      37.83        
 41 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                39.37      37.88        
 42 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR                38.51      37.95        
 43 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR                40.18      37.97        
 44 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.87      37.99        
 45 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                40.84      38.09        
 46 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                38.85      38.12        
 47 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       37.94      38.22        
 48 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                38.40      38.56        
 49 Dixon, Taylor P           11 Three Village-MR       44.00      38.84        
 50 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR       37.38      38.87        
 51 Spencer, Samantha L       12 BBSC-MR                53.55      38.91        
 52 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                38.70      38.92        
 53 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                39.69      39.35        
 54 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR                39.96      39.75        
 55 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                40.19      39.79        
 56 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                40.29      40.50        
 57 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                42.44      40.53        
 58 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR                42.38      41.07        
 59 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                39.39      41.11        
 60 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                41.38      41.63        
 61 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                42.39      42.30        
 62 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR                46.41      42.34        
 63 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR       43.41      43.27        
 64 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR              45.84      43.71        
 65 Kohli, Diya               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.98      44.24        
 66 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR                46.86      45.60        
 67 Phillip, Danielle J       11 UNLIA-MR               44.03      45.99        
 68 Pai, Sydnee S             11 LIAC-MR                46.22      46.85        
 69 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR                54.58      50.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:03.27    1:02.12 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:02.12 (31.73)                                        
  2 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:06.01 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:06.01 (34.19)                                        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:07.56 (34.98)                                        
  4 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            1:09.69    1:08.23 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:08.23 (34.62)                                        
  5 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            1:09.31    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.74 (36.43)                                        
  6 Haag, Brooke N            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.08 (36.35)                                        
  7 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:11.91 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.91 (37.32)                                        
  8 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:13.15 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.15 (38.12)                                        
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              1:14.90    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.19 (37.93)                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     1:10.81    1:13.68 SILV   
                  36.25     1:13.68 (37.43)                                        
 11 Loveless, Mary Kate K     11 Badger-MR            1:14.51    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.72 (38.11)                                        
 12 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.38 (38.82)                                        
 13 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     1:18.37    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.84     1:15.87 (39.03)                                        
 14 Grosskopf, Victoria C     12 Three Village-MR     1:17.49    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.96 (39.15)                                        
 15 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:16.55 SILV   
 16 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.19    1:16.71 SILV   
 17 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.43    1:16.95 SILV   
                  37.04     1:16.95 (39.91)                                        
 18 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:15.84    1:16.99 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.99 (39.44)                                        
 19 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:17.32 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.32 (39.57)                                        
 20 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR              1:18.53    1:17.74 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.74 (40.25)                                        
 21 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:17.90 SILV   
                  38.14     1:17.90 (39.76)                                        
 22 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.78    1:18.17 SILV   
                  38.66     1:18.17 (39.51)                                        
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.88    1:18.75 SILV   
 24 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR            1:21.54    1:19.79        
                  38.56     1:19.79 (41.23)                                        
 25 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR              1:35.68    1:20.41        
 25 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:20.41        
                  39.90     1:20.41 (40.51)                                        
 27 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR            1:18.75    1:20.58        
                  39.61     1:20.58 (40.97)                                        
 28 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:20.60        
                  38.56     1:20.60 (42.04)                                        
 29 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.10    1:20.66        
                  39.43     1:20.66 (41.23)                                        
 30 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR     1:21.02    1:20.70        
                  38.27     1:20.70 (42.43)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.67    1:21.23        
                  39.40     1:21.23 (41.83)                                        
 32 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:21.44        
                  40.28     1:21.44 (41.16)                                        
 33 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:21.47        
                  39.67     1:21.47 (41.80)                                        
 34 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:21.86        
                  40.29     1:21.86 (41.57)                                        
 35 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR              1:34.54    1:21.92        
                  39.29     1:21.92 (42.63)                                        
 36 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR            1:22.06    1:21.93        
 37 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR     1:22.23    1:22.06        
                  40.50     1:22.06 (41.56)                                        
 38 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.64    1:22.33        
                  40.29     1:22.33 (42.04)                                        
 39 Mond, Jenna               12 Three Village-MR     1:22.93    1:22.41        
                  40.34     1:22.41 (42.07)                                        
 40 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR              1:25.29    1:22.79        
                  39.87     1:22.79 (42.92)                                        
 41 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              1:25.37    1:23.26        
                  40.41     1:23.26 (42.85)                                        
 42 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:25.87    1:23.37        
                  40.94     1:23.37 (42.43)                                        
 43 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR            1:23.06    1:23.76        
                  40.20     1:23.76 (43.56)                                        
 44 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:24.28        
                  39.87     1:24.28 (44.41)                                        
 45 Libohova, Emma *          12 Three Village-MR     1:26.47    1:24.40        
                  41.04     1:24.40 (43.36)                                        
 46 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:24.71        
                  41.97     1:24.71 (42.74)                                        
 47 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.17    1:24.76        
                  41.73     1:24.76 (43.03)                                        
 48 Dixon, Taylor P           11 Three Village-MR     1:32.00    1:24.89        
                  40.80     1:24.89 (44.09)                                        
 49 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:24.93        
                  41.15     1:24.93 (43.78)                                        
 50 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR              1:26.91    1:25.31        
                  40.51     1:25.31 (44.80)                                        
 51 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:25.70        
                  41.33     1:25.70 (44.37)                                        
 52 Tarr, Brooke O            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:28.39        
                  41.09     1:28.39 (47.30)                                        
 53 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR              1:36.89    1:29.01        
                  43.83     1:29.01 (45.18)                                        
 54 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              1:31.08    1:29.02        
                  43.26     1:29.02 (45.76)                                        
 55 Reich, Julia K            11 Badger-MR            1:28.22    1:29.92        
                  42.86     1:29.92 (47.06)                                        
 56 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              1:33.53    1:30.08        
 57 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:30.82        
                  44.05     1:30.82 (46.77)                                        
 58 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR            1:35.59    1:31.10        
                  44.82     1:31.10 (46.28)                                        
 59 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.76    1:32.41        
                  45.40     1:32.41 (47.01)                                        
 60 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR     1:34.78    1:32.56        
 61 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:26.75    1:32.80        
                  44.99     1:32.80 (47.81)                                        
 62 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              2:02.66    1:34.38        
 63 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.73    1:35.43        
                  44.39     1:35.43 (51.04)                                        
 64 Pai, Sydnee S             11 LIAC-MR              1:43.96    1:41.09        
                  49.76     1:41.09 (51.33)                                        
 65 Kohli, Diya               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.94    1:42.38        
                  49.12     1:42.38 (53.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                34.18      34.14 ZQ     
  2 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                36.39      36.11 ZQ     
  3 Ott, Elke J               12 UNBAD-MR               34.50      36.15 ZQ     
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       37.05      36.31 ZQ     
  5 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR                37.67      37.21 SILV   
  6 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR                38.80      37.33 SILV   
  7 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR                38.25      37.58 SILV   
  8 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR                38.96      37.67 SILV   
  9 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR              36.99      37.69 SILV   
 10 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR                38.25      38.15 SILV   
 11 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR                42.35      38.34 SILV   
 12 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR                38.95      38.51 SILV   
 13 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR                38.74      38.56 SILV   
 14 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                39.66      38.61 SILV   
 15 Schneider, Alexandra G    11 LIAC-MR                40.24      38.77 SILV   
 16 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                37.42      38.84 SILV   
 17 Haag, Brooke N            11 LIAC-MR                39.68      39.06 SILV   
 18 Henriksson, Emma          12 Badger-MR              42.10      40.03 SILV   
 19 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                40.48      40.10 SILV   
 19 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                44.76      40.10 SILV   
 21 Loveless, Mary Kate K     11 Badger-MR              39.88      40.18 SILV   
 22 Libohova, Emma *          12 Three Village-MR       41.84      40.48 SILV   
 23 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR                41.78      40.99        
 24 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR                39.42      41.09        
 25 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR                41.49      41.51        
 26 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                48.99      41.66        
 27 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                39.93      41.72        
 28 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                42.10      41.88        
 29 Reich, Julia K            11 Badger-MR              43.38      42.07        
 30 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                40.06      42.12        
 31 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR                43.16      42.25        
 32 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                43.13      42.38        
 33 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR       43.29      42.46        
 34 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                44.23      42.54        
 35 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                42.45      43.54        
 36 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR       43.77      44.16        
 37 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                45.77      44.24        
 38 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR              45.76      44.34        
 39 Paz, Adriana I            12 BBSC-MR                46.21      44.41        
 40 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR                43.45      44.58        
 41 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.06      44.65        
 42 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR                43.43      45.45        
 43 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                46.37      45.50        
 44 Dougherty, Kate           11 Badger-MR              44.66      45.73        
 45 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR                44.33      45.74        
 46 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                47.23      46.04        
 47 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                47.08      46.43        
 48 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                47.87      46.89        
 49 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR       50.08      47.30        
 50 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR                48.56      47.75        
 51 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR                48.70      48.05        
 52 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR                52.25      48.47        
 53 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                51.78      48.95        
 54 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR              49.05      49.31        
 -- Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                46.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:15.07 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:15.07 (39.95)                                        
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:17.89    1:17.05 ZQ     
                  36.53     1:17.05 (40.52)                                        
  3 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:22.64    1:18.20 ZQ     
  4 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:18.78 JO     
                  37.18     1:18.78 (41.60)                                        
  5 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:20.14 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.14 (41.29)                                        
  6 Ott, Elke J               12 UNBAD-MR             1:19.05    1:20.90 SILV   
                  37.92     1:20.90 (42.98)                                        
  7 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              1:21.93    1:21.87 SILV   
                  37.67     1:21.87 (44.20)                                        
  8 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              1:25.12    1:22.34 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.34 (44.06)                                        
  9 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              1:22.31    1:22.49 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.49 (44.00)                                        
 10 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:22.88 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.88 (43.28)                                        
 11 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.43    1:22.96 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.96 (43.98)                                        
 12 Grosskopf, Victoria C     12 Three Village-MR     1:28.51    1:24.08 SILV   
                  39.44     1:24.08 (44.64)                                        
 13 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR     1:27.27    1:24.57 SILV   
                  39.71     1:24.57 (44.86)                                        
 14 Haag, Brooke N            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:25.15 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.15 (44.75)                                        
 15 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            1:32.37    1:25.53 SILV   
                  39.90     1:25.53 (45.63)                                        
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:25.90 SILV   
                  41.20     1:25.90 (44.70)                                        
 17 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:26.69    1:26.61 SILV   
                  42.02     1:26.61 (44.59)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:27.40 SILV   
                  41.07     1:27.40 (46.33)                                        
 19 Loveless, Mary Kate K     11 Badger-MR            1:28.81    1:27.71 SILV   
                  42.35     1:27.71 (45.36)                                        
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.89    1:27.93 SILV   
                  42.07     1:27.93 (45.86)                                        
 21 Libohova, Emma *          12 Three Village-MR     1:35.99    1:28.73        
                  41.29     1:28.73 (47.44)                                        
 22 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:28.76        
                  41.80     1:28.76 (46.96)                                        
 23 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:31.25    1:29.21        
                  43.12     1:29.21 (46.09)                                        
 24 Spencer, Samantha L       12 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:29.78        
                  42.97     1:29.78 (46.81)                                        
 25 Mond, Jenna               12 Three Village-MR     1:30.75    1:30.04        
                  42.23     1:30.04 (47.81)                                        
 26 Dixon, Taylor P           11 Three Village-MR     1:40.55    1:30.13        
                  42.89     1:30.13 (47.24)                                        
 27 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:31.05        
                  42.00     1:31.05 (49.05)                                        
 28 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.90    1:31.21        
                  44.00     1:31.21 (47.21)                                        
 29 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:37.04    1:31.44        
                  43.70     1:31.44 (47.74)                                        
 30 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.04    1:32.26        
                  43.80     1:32.26 (48.46)                                        
 31 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR              1:34.27    1:32.69        
                  43.57     1:32.69 (49.12)                                        
 32 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR              1:42.23    1:33.99        
                  43.70     1:33.99 (50.29)                                        
 33 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:34.46        
                  44.03     1:34.46 (50.43)                                        
 34 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:35.91        
                  46.13     1:35.91 (49.78)                                        
 35 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:39.91    1:37.85        
                  45.94     1:37.85 (51.91)                                        
 36 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     1:38.26    1:37.94        
                  46.55     1:37.94 (51.39)                                        
 37 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR     1:39.41    1:38.01        
                  48.00     1:38.01 (50.01)                                        
 38 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.70    1:38.11        
                  46.66     1:38.11 (51.45)                                        
 39 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.08    1:38.25        
                  47.25     1:38.25 (51.00)                                        
 40 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:44.48    1:38.49        
                  46.97     1:38.49 (51.52)                                        
 41 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:40.88        
                  48.90     1:40.88 (51.98)                                        
 42 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR              1:39.30    1:40.89        
                  47.74     1:40.89 (53.15)                                        
 43 Phillip, Danielle J       11 UNLIA-MR             1:39.61    1:40.90        
                  47.31     1:40.90 (53.59)                                        
 44 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.10    1:41.17        
                  47.36     1:41.17 (53.81)                                        
 45 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              1:44.43    1:41.25        
 46 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR            1:45.39    1:41.54        
                  48.69     1:41.54 (52.85)                                        
 47 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.47    1:42.04        
                  48.73     1:42.04 (53.31)                                        
 48 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.67    1:42.83        
                  48.64     1:42.83 (54.19)                                        
 49 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:43.38        
                  50.08     1:43.38 (53.30)                                        
 50 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:43.74        
                  48.87     1:43.74 (54.87)                                        
 51 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR              1:41.37    1:45.00        
                  47.98     1:45.00 (57.02)                                        
 52 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR            1:44.10    1:45.66        
                  49.88     1:45.66 (55.78)                                        
 53 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.37    1:45.84        
                  51.39     1:45.84 (54.45)                                        
 54 Tarr, Brooke O            11 LIAC-MR              1:51.35    1:45.90        
                  47.68     1:45.90 (58.22)                                        
 55 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR              1:51.36    1:47.26        
 56 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              2:06.87    1:49.28        
                  50.81     1:49.28 (58.47)                                        
 57 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR              2:02.46    1:49.71        
                  51.71     1:49.71 (58.00)                                        
 58 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              2:12.51    1:57.17        
                  54.93   1:57.17 (1:02.24)                                        
 59 Kohli, Diya               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.95    1:59.80        
                  56.21   1:59.80 (1:03.59)                                        
 -- Pai, Sydnee S             11 LIAC-MR              2:26.08         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                29.90      29.40 ZQ     
  2 Ott, Elke J               12 UNBAD-MR               33.30      29.48 ZQ     
  3 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                32.21      29.75 ZQ     
  4 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR              30.35      30.10 ZQ     
  5 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR                32.01      30.95 JO     
  6 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR                31.92      31.39 SILV   
  7 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                34.90      31.59 SILV   
  8 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR                32.57      31.87 SILV   
  9 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       33.56      32.08 SILV   
 10 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR                35.85      32.21 SILV   
 11 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR              33.60      32.71 SILV   
 12 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                34.87      32.87 SILV   
 13 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                36.55      33.20 SILV   
 14 Schneider, Alexandra G    11 LIAC-MR                35.11      33.76 SILV   
 15 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                35.67      33.80 SILV   
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR                35.07      33.87 SILV   
 17 Mond, Jenna               12 Three Village-MR       34.61      33.90 SILV   
 18 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                35.35      34.02 SILV   
 19 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR                33.18      34.24 SILV   
 20 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR       34.28      34.33 SILV   
 21 Grosskopf, Victoria C     12 Three Village-MR       35.41      34.38 SILV   
 22 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                36.31      34.40 SILV   
 23 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR       34.17      34.44 SILV   
 24 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR                35.83      34.64        
 25 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                34.14      34.70        
 26 Leng, Claire              11 LIAC-MR                34.59      34.86        
 27 Dixon, Taylor P           11 Three Village-MR       40.00      35.01        
 28 Kaufman, Claire M         11 Badger-MR              38.06      35.08        
 29 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR                35.50      35.14        
 30 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                33.83      35.28        
 31 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                37.11      35.43        
 32 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR       34.76      35.44        
 33 Henriksson, Emma          12 Badger-MR              41.58      35.98        
 34 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR                35.15      36.01        
 35 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                37.34      36.26        
 36 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                36.95      36.32        
 37 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                40.97      36.43        
 38 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                39.91      36.53        
 39 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR                46.49      36.56        
 40 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                42.62      36.82        
 41 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR                44.97      37.19        
 42 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR                38.43      37.21        
 43 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR       36.27      37.24        
 44 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR              37.92      37.39        
 45 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                37.65      37.63        
 46 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR       37.65      37.75        
 47 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR       37.46      38.13        
 48 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR              39.38      38.33        
 49 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR                40.25      38.62        
 50 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.18      38.63        
 51 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       38.22      38.81        
 52 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                45.91      39.20        
 53 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                42.74      39.50        
 54 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                38.75      40.03        
 55 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                47.33      40.60        
 56 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR                41.11      40.63        
 57 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       39.83      40.74        
 58 Paz, Adriana I            12 BBSC-MR                46.90      41.11        
 59 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR                49.31      41.52        
 60 Dougherty, Kate           11 Badger-MR              42.90      43.85        
 61 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                44.79      44.22        
 62 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR       43.91      44.28        
 63 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.63        
 64 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.90        
 64 Tarr, Brooke O            11 LIAC-MR                55.92      44.90        
 66 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                50.75      45.90        
 67 Pai, Sydnee S             11 LIAC-MR                50.55      49.14        
 -- Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR                40.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            1:03.09    1:03.12 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:03.12 (33.66)                                        
  2 Ott, Elke J               12 UNBAD-MR             1:07.30    1:04.68 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:04.68 (34.69)                                        
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          12 UNBAD-MR             1:07.94    1:06.96 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:06.96 (35.26)                                        
  4 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:04.28    1:08.17 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:08.17 (36.86)                                        
  5 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:08.37 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:08.37 (36.61)                                        
  6 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.10    1:09.60 JO     
                  34.13     1:09.60 (35.47)                                        
  7 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:09.76 JO     
                  31.00     1:09.76 (38.76)                                        
  8 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.17 (39.63)                                        
  9 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:18.35    1:14.22 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.22 (39.63)                                        
 10 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.24 (39.07)                                        
 11 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.93 (38.79)                                        
 12 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.33 (39.09)                                        
 13 Mutarelli, Kiera L        11 Three Village-MR     1:20.10    1:16.08 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.08 (40.07)                                        
 14 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.56    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.63 (39.87)                                        
 15 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR     1:19.56    1:16.93 SILV   
                  34.68     1:16.93 (42.25)                                        
 16 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:23.87    1:17.47 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.47 (40.13)                                        
 17 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:17.59 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.59 (41.61)                                        
 18 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:18.33 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.33 (41.52)                                        
 19 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.22 (41.28)                                        
 20 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:19.38 SILV   
                  34.94     1:19.38 (44.44)                                        
 21 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:22.00    1:19.63        
                  36.32     1:19.63 (43.31)                                        
 22 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:20.19        
                  37.00     1:20.19 (43.19)                                        
 23 Mond, Jenna               12 Three Village-MR     1:23.69    1:20.41        
                  37.49     1:20.41 (42.92)                                        
 24 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     1:26.57    1:20.42        
                  38.45     1:20.42 (41.97)                                        
 25 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.87    1:22.31        
                  37.39     1:22.31 (44.92)                                        
 26 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:24.42        
                  39.53     1:24.42 (44.89)                                        
 27 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:24.87        
                  40.44     1:24.87 (44.43)                                        
 28 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:26.54    1:24.95        
                  39.37     1:24.95 (45.58)                                        
 29 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.21    1:25.06        
                  41.84     1:25.06 (43.22)                                        
 30 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.80    1:26.38        
                  38.58     1:26.38 (47.80)                                        
 31 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:26.47        
                  39.41     1:26.47 (47.06)                                        
 32 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:26.59        
                  40.01     1:26.59 (46.58)                                        
 33 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.63        
                  40.91     1:26.63 (45.72)                                        
 34 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     1:27.96    1:26.66        
                  40.35     1:26.66 (46.31)                                        
 35 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:29.39    1:27.68        
                  40.94     1:27.68 (46.74)                                        
 36 Libohova, Emma *          12 Three Village-MR     1:32.74    1:29.26        
                  42.13     1:29.26 (47.13)                                        
 37 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:29.37        
                  40.27     1:29.37 (49.10)                                        
 38 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR              1:31.49    1:33.34        
                  40.93     1:33.34 (52.41)                                        
 39 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:38.65    1:33.40        
                  43.97     1:33.40 (49.43)                                        
 40 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:36.36    1:35.35        
                  44.65     1:35.35 (50.70)                                        
 41 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR              1:44.71    1:39.52        
                  45.41     1:39.52 (54.11)                                        
 -- Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:26.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.01          DQ (46.76)                                        
 -- Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR     1:25.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.59          DQ (43.99)                                        
 -- D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              1:57.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR                26.87      26.39 JO     
  2 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR                26.36      26.43 JO     
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR                26.76      26.75 SILV   
  4 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR                27.18      26.85 SILV   
  5 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village-MR       26.64      27.19 SILV   
  6 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR                27.63      27.60 SILV   
  7 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR                27.33      27.74 SILV   
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR              27.30      28.29 SILV   
  9 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR                28.95      28.38 SILV   
 10 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR       27.92      28.42 SILV   
 11 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR                28.30      28.59 SILV   
 12 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR                28.51      28.68 SILV   
 13 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR       28.20      28.88        
 14 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR                30.04      29.09        
 15 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR                29.52      29.32        
 16 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR                29.01      29.50        
 17 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR                29.65      29.52        
 18 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR                29.00      29.65        
 19 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR                29.76      29.75        
 19 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.75        
 21 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR                30.54      29.78        
 22 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR                30.32      29.79        
 23 Marshall, Eileen C        13 Badger-MR              31.00      30.41        
 24 Deignan, Anna E           13 BBSC-MR                30.34      30.56        
 25 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR                31.25      30.63        
 26 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR              33.43      30.81        
 27 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR       29.94      30.92        
 28 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR       30.40      31.17        
 29 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR                30.22      31.28        
 30 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR                31.67      31.82        
 31 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR              32.08      31.86        
 32 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR                31.83      31.95        
 33 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR                31.74      32.27        
 34 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR              33.44      32.43        
 35 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR                32.62      32.57        
 36 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.69        
 37 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR                32.55      33.03        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR                53.35      54.56 JO     
                  26.51       54.56 (28.05)                                        
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR                53.93      55.02 JO     
                  26.88       55.02 (28.14)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR                57.49      56.86 JO     
                  27.74       56.86 (29.12)                                        
  4 Lavery, Maeve E           14 Badger-MR              56.24      57.03 JO     
                  27.39       57.03 (29.64)                                        
  5 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR                58.89      57.82 SILV   
                  28.15       57.82 (29.67)                                        
  6 McNamara, Maggie P        14 LIAC-MR                57.46      57.83 SILV   
                  27.93       57.83 (29.90)                                        
  7 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR                58.92      58.09 SILV   
                  27.97       58.09 (30.12)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR              58.68      59.31 SILV   
                  28.53       59.31 (30.78)                                        
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village-MR       56.67      59.40 SILV   
                  28.35       59.40 (31.05)                                        
 10 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR                57.83      59.44 SILV   
                  28.56       59.44 (30.88)                                        
 11 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR                59.82      59.50 SILV   
                  28.01       59.50 (31.49)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR                59.22      59.55 SILV   
                  28.56       59.55 (30.99)                                        
 13 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR                59.13      59.84 SILV   
                  28.80       59.84 (31.04)                                        
 14 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR                59.69      59.96 SILV   
                  29.13       59.96 (30.83)                                        
 15 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR              1:00.22    1:00.06 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.06 (30.95)                                        
 16 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR                59.17    1:00.21 SILV   
                  29.46     1:00.21 (30.75)                                        
 17 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:00.33 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.33 (31.27)                                        
 18 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR       59.21    1:00.47 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.47 (31.05)                                        
 19 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            1:00.71    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.78 (31.44)                                        
 20 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR              58.95    1:01.13 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.13 (31.64)                                        
 21 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR                59.70    1:01.30 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.30 (31.75)                                        
 22 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.15    1:01.48 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.48 (31.84)                                        
 23 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:01.57 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.57 (32.43)                                        
 24 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR       59.40    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.08 (32.64)                                        
 25 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:02.36    1:02.15 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.15 (32.70)                                        
 26 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:00.19    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.23 (32.59)                                        
 27 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:02.38 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.38 (32.03)                                        
 28 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:02.35    1:02.54 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.54 (32.44)                                        
 29 Pellegrino, Francesca     13 Three Village-MR       59.47    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.70 (32.56)                                        
 30 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR              1:04.73    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.90 (32.86)                                        
 31 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.38    1:03.23        
                  30.41     1:03.23 (32.82)                                        
 32 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              1:07.28    1:03.35        
                  30.15     1:03.35 (33.20)                                        
 33 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:03.59        
                  30.69     1:03.59 (32.90)                                        
 34 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:03.86        
                  30.57     1:03.86 (33.29)                                        
 35 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:03.89        
                  30.63     1:03.89 (33.26)                                        
 36 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.67    1:04.59        
                  30.91     1:04.59 (33.68)                                        
 37 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:05.19    1:04.87        
                  31.21     1:04.87 (33.66)                                        
 38 Duong, Patricia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.88    1:04.92        
                  31.05     1:04.92 (33.87)                                        
 39 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.23    1:05.16        
                  31.03     1:05.16 (34.13)                                        
 40 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:05.43        
                  31.63     1:05.43 (33.80)                                        
 41 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     1:04.47    1:05.81        
                  31.59     1:05.81 (34.22)                                        
 42 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              1:07.35    1:06.14        
                  31.47     1:06.14 (34.67)                                        
 43 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:06.17        
                  32.15     1:06.17 (34.02)                                        
 44 Marshall, Eileen C        13 Badger-MR            1:08.03    1:06.18        
                  32.21     1:06.18 (33.97)                                        
 45 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.09        
                  32.36     1:07.09 (34.73)                                        
 46 Genao, Sophia K           13 Three Village-MR     1:08.95    1:07.69        
                  32.54     1:07.69 (35.15)                                        
 47 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            1:07.68    1:08.57        
                  33.06     1:08.57 (35.51)                                        
 48 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.58    1:08.62        
                  32.70     1:08.62 (35.92)                                        
 49 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            1:08.78    1:09.08        
                  33.80     1:09.08 (35.28)                                        
 50 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            1:11.46    1:09.32        
                  33.27     1:09.32 (36.05)                                        
 51 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              1:09.69    1:09.46        
                  33.80     1:09.46 (35.66)                                        
 52 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:09.50        
                  33.06     1:09.50 (36.44)                                        
 53 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:10.00        
                  33.64     1:10.00 (36.36)                                        
 54 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:10.21        
                  32.40     1:10.21 (37.81)                                        
 55 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR              1:12.55    1:10.87        
                  34.79     1:10.87 (36.08)                                        
 56 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.24    1:11.00        
                  34.61     1:11.00 (36.39)                                        
 57 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:11.44        
                  34.82     1:11.44 (36.62)                                        
 58 Torre, Samantha R         13 Three Village-MR     1:16.72    1:14.67        
                  35.34     1:14.67 (39.33)                                        
 -- Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR     1:05.96         DQ        
      False start
                  31.84          DQ (34.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  JO
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR              1:53.60    1:58.61 JO     
                  27.66       57.47 (29.81)     1:27.65 (30.18)     1:58.61 (30.96)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              1:59.76    1:59.61 JO     
                  28.26       58.81 (30.55)     1:29.70 (30.89)     1:59.61 (29.91)
  3 Moon, Corey S             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:01.12    1:59.84 JO     
                  28.98       59.24 (30.26)     1:30.05 (30.81)     1:59.84 (29.79)
  4 Lavery, Maeve E           14 Badger-MR            2:00.90    2:00.40 JO     
                  27.57       57.73 (30.16)     1:29.01 (31.28)     2:00.40 (31.39)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:57.48    2:00.94 JO     
                  27.88       58.74 (30.86)     1:30.20 (31.46)     2:00.94 (30.74)
  6 McNamara, Maggie P        14 LIAC-MR              2:03.30    2:02.45 JO     
                  28.25       58.85 (30.60)     1:30.54 (31.69)     2:02.45 (31.91)
  7 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              2:05.50    2:04.72 JO     
                  29.30     1:00.82 (31.52)     1:32.90 (32.08)     2:04.72 (31.82)
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR              2:05.93    2:05.83 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.15 (31.24)     1:32.81 (32.66)     2:05.83 (33.02)
  9 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR            2:04.46    2:06.96 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)     1:34.47 (33.14)     2:06.96 (32.49)
 10 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.25    2:07.13 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.42 (32.13)     1:34.18 (32.76)     2:07.13 (32.95)
 11 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR              2:05.69    2:07.57 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.76 (32.61)     1:35.94 (33.18)     2:07.57 (31.63)
 12 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              2:05.84    2:07.89 SILV   
                  29.77     1:01.73 (31.96)     1:34.65 (32.92)     2:07.89 (33.24)
 13 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              2:08.78    2:09.32 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.19 (32.60)     1:36.28 (34.09)     2:09.32 (33.04)
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:10.18    2:09.40 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.88 (32.29)     1:35.94 (34.06)     2:09.40 (33.46)
 15 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR            2:08.66    2:10.47 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.25 (34.05)     1:38.30 (34.05)     2:10.47 (32.17)
 16 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            2:10.22    2:10.82 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.69 (33.61)     1:37.95 (34.26)     2:10.82 (32.87)
 17 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR              2:13.42    2:12.08 SILV   
                  31.26     1:04.73 (33.47)     1:38.91 (34.18)     2:12.08 (33.17)
 18 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              2:16.59    2:14.37 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.85 (33.32)     1:38.98 (35.13)     2:14.37 (35.39)
 19 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              2:16.43    2:14.56 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.33 (33.72)     1:39.88 (35.55)     2:14.56 (34.68)
 20 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              2:09.76    2:14.66 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.53 (34.18)     1:39.93 (35.40)     2:14.66 (34.73)
 21 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              2:16.06    2:15.82 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.97 (34.68)     1:40.43 (35.46)     2:15.82 (35.39)
 22 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:19.40        
                  32.56     1:08.25 (35.69)     1:43.88 (35.63)     2:19.40 (35.52)
 23 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              2:23.33    2:21.48        
                  31.93     1:07.67 (35.74)     1:44.83 (37.16)     2:21.48 (36.65)
 24 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              2:24.19    2:23.25        
                  32.00     1:08.95 (36.95)     1:46.70 (37.75)     2:23.25 (36.55)
 25 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              2:23.68    2:23.76        
                  32.50     1:08.88 (36.38)     1:47.01 (38.13)     2:23.76 (36.75)
 26 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR     2:24.37    2:23.90        
                  33.32     1:10.10 (36.78)     1:47.55 (37.45)     2:23.90 (36.35)
 27 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     2:22.35    2:24.91        
                  33.61     1:10.90 (37.29)     1:48.76 (37.86)     2:24.91 (36.15)
 28 Marshall, Eileen C        13 Badger-MR            2:23.04    2:26.27        
                                1:13.30 ( )   2:26.27 (1:12.97)                    
 29 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:26.69        
                  33.25     1:10.22 (36.97)     1:49.12 (38.90)     2:26.69 (37.57)
 30 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.41    2:27.14        
                  34.21     1:12.51 (38.30)     1:50.63 (38.12)     2:27.14 (36.51)
 31 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              2:29.22    2:27.62        
                  35.03     1:13.61 (38.58)     1:51.41 (37.80)     2:27.62 (36.21)
 32 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:27.99        
                  33.63     1:11.51 (37.88)     1:50.89 (39.38)     2:27.99 (37.10)
 33 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              2:34.54    2:28.47        
                  33.58     1:11.83 (38.25)     1:51.84 (40.01)     2:28.47 (36.63)
 34 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            2:24.53    2:29.17        
                  35.67     1:14.80 (39.13)   2:29.17 (1:14.37)                    
 35 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              2:27.48    2:31.96        
                  35.59     1:14.99 (39.40)     1:53.69 (38.70)     2:31.96 (38.27)
 36 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            2:37.56    2:34.30        
                  34.75     1:13.53 (38.78)     1:54.62 (41.09)     2:34.30 (39.68)
 37 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            2:30.53    2:36.70        
                  36.66     1:17.26 (40.60)     1:58.99 (41.73)     2:36.70 (37.71)
 38 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              2:35.45    2:37.71        
                  35.97     1:16.47 (40.50)     1:58.11 (41.64)     2:37.71 (39.60)
 39 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              2:35.10    2:39.57        
                  35.59     1:14.84 (39.25)   2:39.57 (1:24.73)                    
 40 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR              2:20.55    2:40.71        
                  36.57     1:16.30 (39.73)     1:58.81 (42.51)     2:40.71 (41.90)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              1:03.21    1:03.67 JO     
                  31.03     1:03.67 (32.64)                                        
  2 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:04.07 JO     
                  31.30     1:04.07 (32.77)                                        
  3 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR     1:03.12    1:04.20 JO     
                  31.10     1:04.20 (33.10)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.89    1:04.41 JO     
                  31.41     1:04.41 (33.00)                                        
  5 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.21     1:06.63 (34.42)                                        
  6 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:07.70 SILV   
                  33.27     1:07.70 (34.43)                                        
  7 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.29    1:08.21 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.21 (34.75)                                        
  8 Lavery, Maeve E           14 Badger-MR            1:09.32    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.72     1:08.27 (34.55)                                        
  9 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:08.50 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.50 (35.07)                                        
 10 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR            1:06.06    1:08.78 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.78 (35.28)                                        
 11 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:08.80 SILV   
 12 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:09.42 SILV   
                  34.35     1:09.42 (35.07)                                        
 13 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR            1:10.02    1:09.49 SILV   
                  34.04     1:09.49 (35.45)                                        
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:09.88 SILV   
                  33.98     1:09.88 (35.90)                                        
 15 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     1:09.03    1:09.94 SILV   
                  35.22     1:09.94 (34.72)                                        
 16 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:10.08 SILV   
                  34.74     1:10.08 (35.34)                                        
 17 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:10.17 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.17 (35.97)                                        
 18 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.29    1:10.31 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.31 (36.26)                                        
 19 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:10.55 SILV   
                  34.50     1:10.55 (36.05)                                        
 20 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:11.82 SILV   
                  35.31     1:11.82 (36.51)                                        
 21 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.47    1:12.38 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.38 (37.07)                                        
 22 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:12.70        
                  35.25     1:12.70 (37.45)                                        
 23 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.16    1:12.72        
                  35.09     1:12.72 (37.63)                                        
 24 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.14    1:12.73        
                  35.74     1:12.73 (36.99)                                        
 25 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:13.53        
                  36.04     1:13.53 (37.49)                                        
 26 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     1:12.33    1:14.10        
                  36.87     1:14.10 (37.23)                                        
 27 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.95    1:14.29        
                  35.60     1:14.29 (38.69)                                        
 28 Pellegrino, Francesca     13 Three Village-MR     1:11.16    1:14.59        
                  35.95     1:14.59 (38.64)                                        
 29 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR     1:14.94    1:14.95        
                  37.19     1:14.95 (37.76)                                        
 30 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.03        
                  37.01     1:15.03 (38.02)                                        
 31 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:16.93    1:15.04        
                  36.64     1:15.04 (38.40)                                        
 32 Duong, Patricia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.89    1:16.49        
 33 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:16.54        
                  37.05     1:16.54 (39.49)                                        
 34 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:16.59        
                  37.75     1:16.59 (38.84)                                        
 35 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:17.29        
                  37.31     1:17.29 (39.98)                                        
 36 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:17.55        
 37 Genao, Sophia K           13 Three Village-MR     1:15.76    1:17.65        
                  37.86     1:17.65 (39.79)                                        
 38 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            1:16.83    1:17.69        
                  38.58     1:17.69 (39.11)                                        
 39 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              1:19.17    1:17.93        
                  37.16     1:17.93 (40.77)                                        
 40 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              1:15.94    1:18.16        
                  38.02     1:18.16 (40.14)                                        
 41 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              1:21.00    1:19.53        
                  38.97     1:19.53 (40.56)                                        
 42 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.46    1:19.95        
                  38.28     1:19.95 (41.67)                                        
 43 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:20.45        
                  39.59     1:20.45 (40.86)                                        
 44 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:19.01    1:20.50        
                  38.91     1:20.50 (41.59)                                        
 45 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:20.53        
                  39.75     1:20.53 (40.78)                                        
 46 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.43    1:22.26        
                  40.56     1:22.26 (41.70)                                        
 47 Torre, Samantha R         13 Three Village-MR     1:35.90    1:31.57        
                  44.68     1:31.57 (46.89)                                        
 -- Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  39.36          DQ (43.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              2:14.23    2:13.53 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:05.28 (33.66)     1:39.52 (34.24)     2:13.53 (34.01)
  2 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:15.23 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:05.98 (34.43)     1:41.15 (35.17)     2:15.23 (34.08)
  3 McNamara, Maggie P        14 LIAC-MR              2:16.42    2:16.93 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:06.75 (34.19)     1:41.94 (35.19)     2:16.93 (34.99)
  4 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              2:15.06    2:17.79 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:07.27 (35.01)     1:42.68 (35.41)     2:17.79 (35.11)
  5 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     2:25.22    2:23.51 SILV   
                  34.84     1:10.82 (35.98)     1:46.90 (36.08)     2:23.51 (36.61)
  6 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.08    2:23.79 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.50 (36.02)     1:47.02 (36.52)     2:23.79 (36.77)
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR              2:43.30    2:25.26 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.17 (35.89)     1:47.16 (36.99)     2:25.26 (38.10)
  8 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              2:24.21    2:25.71 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.72 (36.61)     1:48.62 (37.90)     2:25.71 (37.09)
  9 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.22    2:26.99 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.58 (37.34)     1:49.99 (37.41)     2:26.99 (37.00)
 10 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR            2:23.10    2:27.71 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.33 (37.49)     1:50.49 (38.16)     2:27.71 (37.22)
 11 Lavery, Maeve E           14 Badger-MR            2:28.00    2:28.01 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.26 (37.29)     1:50.92 (37.66)     2:28.01 (37.09)
 12 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.93    2:31.99 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.33 (38.52)     1:53.40 (39.07)     2:31.99 (38.59)
 13 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.64    2:32.98 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.62 (38.05)     1:53.77 (40.15)     2:32.98 (39.21)
 14 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:36.43    2:34.60 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.20 (39.00)     1:55.86 (39.66)     2:34.60 (38.74)
 15 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.88    2:35.80 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.14 (39.53)     1:55.56 (40.42)     2:35.80 (40.24)
 16 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:27.90    2:36.11 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.91 (40.13)     1:56.98 (40.07)     2:36.11 (39.13)
 17 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     2:35.09    2:36.34        
                  37.41     1:16.72 (39.31)     1:57.22 (40.50)     2:36.34 (39.12)
 18 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.47    2:36.60        
                  35.49     1:15.74 (40.25)     1:56.50 (40.76)     2:36.60 (40.10)
 19 Duong, Patricia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.52    2:37.18        
                  36.45     1:16.34 (39.89)     1:56.88 (40.54)     2:37.18 (40.30)
 20 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.94    2:38.87        
                  37.04     1:16.70 (39.66)     1:57.50 (40.80)     2:38.87 (41.37)
 21 Pellegrino, Francesca     13 Three Village-MR     2:35.36    2:39.22        
                  37.68     1:18.10 (40.42)     1:59.18 (41.08)     2:39.22 (40.04)
 22 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            2:39.21    2:40.90        
                  38.46     1:19.90 (41.44)     2:01.83 (41.93)     2:40.90 (39.07)
 23 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              2:47.00    2:44.56        
                  38.90     1:20.41 (41.51)     2:03.15 (42.74)     2:44.56 (41.41)
 24 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              2:41.26    2:45.36        
                  38.05     1:20.70 (42.65)     2:03.66 (42.96)     2:45.36 (41.70)
 25 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.93        
                  39.85     1:23.04 (43.19)     2:06.45 (43.41)     2:46.93 (40.48)
 26 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              2:49.05    2:52.62        
                  40.00     1:24.22 (44.22)     2:09.39 (45.17)     2:52.62 (43.23)
 27 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              2:47.75    2:52.73        
                  41.38     1:26.03 (44.65)     2:09.55 (43.52)     2:52.73 (43.18)
 -- Genao, Sophia K           13 Three Village-MR     2:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.96     1:23.35 (43.39)     2:06.22 (42.87)          DQ (40.65)
 -- Torre, Samantha R         13 Three Village-MR     3:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.57     1:38.91 (51.34)     2:30.56 (51.65)          DQ (49.59)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Corey S             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.77    1:12.78 JO     
                  34.78     1:12.78 (38.00)                                        
  2 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.00 (40.12)                                        
  3 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.59    1:16.88 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.88 (40.41)                                        
  4 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village-MR     1:17.82    1:18.15 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.15 (41.06)                                        
  5 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:17.50    1:19.19 SILV   
  6 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR     1:20.23    1:19.25 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.25 (41.15)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:19.56 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.56 (42.27)                                        
  8 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:22.64    1:19.95 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.95 (41.92)                                        
  9 Duong, Patricia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:20.76 SILV   
                  37.80     1:20.76 (42.96)                                        
 10 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:21.90 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.90 (43.31)                                        
 11 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR              1:23.76    1:22.17 SILV   
                  39.70     1:22.17 (42.47)                                        
 12 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.92    1:22.81 SILV   
                  39.02     1:22.81 (43.79)                                        
 13 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR     1:23.55    1:23.42 SILV   
                  40.75     1:23.42 (42.67)                                        
 14 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     1:25.07    1:23.66        
                  40.19     1:23.66 (43.47)                                        
 15 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:27.07    1:24.03        
                  40.43     1:24.03 (43.60)                                        
 16 Marshall, Eileen C        13 Badger-MR            1:24.50    1:24.89        
                  40.55     1:24.89 (44.34)                                        
 17 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:28.54    1:26.27        
                  41.35     1:26.27 (44.92)                                        
 18 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:22.75    1:26.37        
                  41.38     1:26.37 (44.99)                                        
 19 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     1:24.76    1:27.09        
                  41.54     1:27.09 (45.55)                                        
 20 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              1:29.31    1:27.77        
                  42.29     1:27.77 (45.48)                                        
 21 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:28.35        
                  42.19     1:28.35 (46.16)                                        
 22 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:33.29    1:29.08        
                  42.45     1:29.08 (46.63)                                        
 23 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            1:27.54    1:29.20        
                  41.39     1:29.20 (47.81)                                        
 24 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:29.70        
                  44.67     1:29.70 (45.03)                                        
 25 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:30.18        
                  42.78     1:30.18 (47.40)                                        
 26 Genao, Sophia K           13 Three Village-MR     1:25.76    1:30.22        
                  42.55     1:30.22 (47.67)                                        
 27 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            1:43.45    1:30.49        
                  43.64     1:30.49 (46.85)                                        
 28 Torre, Samantha R         13 Three Village-MR     1:39.44    1:35.43        
                  46.23     1:35.43 (49.20)                                        
 29 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR              1:27.55    1:36.45        
                  47.12     1:36.45 (49.33)                                        
 30 Deignan, Anna E           13 BBSC-MR              1:37.49    1:41.81        
                  47.56     1:41.81 (54.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Corey S             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.42    2:32.20 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:14.07 (38.80)     1:53.17 (39.10)     2:32.20 (39.03)
  2 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              2:35.06    2:34.13 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:14.72 (39.19)     1:54.30 (39.58)     2:34.13 (39.83)
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR              2:47.68    2:42.39 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.74 (40.95)     1:59.58 (41.84)     2:42.39 (42.81)
  4 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR              2:47.28    2:43.20 SILV   
                  37.41     1:20.02 (42.61)     2:01.51 (41.49)     2:43.20 (41.69)
  5 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:42.00    2:43.34 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.71 (41.76)     2:01.32 (42.61)     2:43.34 (42.02)
  6 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            2:45.46    2:45.44 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.61 (41.93)     2:02.66 (43.05)     2:45.44 (42.78)
  7 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              2:49.99    2:46.49 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.93 (42.46)     2:03.68 (43.75)     2:46.49 (42.81)
  8 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:46.39    2:47.68 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.13 (41.99)     2:03.60 (43.47)     2:47.68 (44.08)
  9 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR     2:39.32    2:48.64 SILV   
                  38.49     1:20.75 (42.26)     2:04.10 (43.35)     2:48.64 (44.54)
 10 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    2:53.01 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.45 (43.82)     2:07.51 (45.06)     2:53.01 (45.50)
 11 Duong, Patricia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:45.60    2:53.96 SILV   
                  38.99     1:22.88 (43.89)     2:08.31 (45.43)     2:53.96 (45.65)
 12 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              2:53.11    2:54.85 SILV   
                  40.36     1:23.67 (43.31)     2:09.07 (45.40)     2:54.85 (45.78)
 13 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     2:57.69    2:55.71 SILV   
                  40.72     1:25.99 (45.27)     2:11.15 (45.16)     2:55.71 (44.56)
 14 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     3:01.92    2:56.56 SILV   
                  40.56     1:24.85 (44.29)     2:10.50 (45.65)     2:56.56 (46.06)
 15 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.72 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.75 (45.43)     2:11.72 (45.97)     2:56.72 (45.00)
 16 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              3:02.21    2:56.81 SILV   
                  40.96     1:25.95 (44.99)     2:12.53 (46.58)     2:56.81 (44.28)
 17 Marshall, Eileen C        13 Badger-MR            3:04.28    2:58.33        
                  41.59     1:26.80 (45.21)     2:12.83 (46.03)     2:58.33 (45.50)
 18 Genao, Sophia K           13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:06.98        
                  44.10     1:31.59 (47.49)     2:19.53 (47.94)     3:06.98 (47.45)
 19 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            3:14.58    3:07.09        
                  44.68     1:33.13 (48.45)     2:21.23 (48.10)     3:07.09 (45.86)
 20 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              3:19.98    3:08.54        
                  42.17     1:29.74 (47.57)     2:18.87 (49.13)     3:08.54 (49.67)
 21 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.24        
                  43.89     1:34.14 (50.25)     2:23.90 (49.76)     3:11.24 (47.34)
 22 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:15.72        
                  42.17     1:31.08 (48.91)     2:24.05 (52.97)     3:15.72 (51.67)
 23 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            3:06.00    3:16.80        
                  43.18     1:33.07 (49.89)     2:25.61 (52.54)     3:16.80 (51.19)
 24 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR              2:43.55    3:22.18        
                  45.57     1:34.52 (48.95)     2:28.81 (54.29)     3:22.18 (53.37)
 25 Torre, Samantha R         13 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:24.59        
                  46.55     1:37.66 (51.11)     2:30.12 (52.46)     3:24.59 (54.47)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:00.29 JO     
                  28.58     1:00.29 (31.71)                                        
  2 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.82    1:01.33 JO     
                  29.78     1:01.33 (31.55)                                        
  3 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              1:01.29    1:02.71 JO     
                  30.20     1:02.71 (32.51)                                        
  4 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:03.32 JO     
                  29.80     1:03.32 (33.52)                                        
  5 McNamara, Maggie P        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.89 JO     
                  30.11     1:03.89 (33.78)                                        
  6 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.83    1:05.02 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.02 (34.34)                                        
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:03.90    1:05.05 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.05 (34.26)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:06.08 SILV   
                  32.28     1:06.08 (33.80)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:06.16 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.16 (35.43)                                        
 10 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:06.80 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.80 (35.86)                                        
 11 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:07.64 SILV   
                  32.53     1:07.64 (35.11)                                        
 12 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:07.80 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.80 (36.56)                                        
 13 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.97 (35.86)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:08.46 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.46 (36.61)                                        
 15 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              1:14.03    1:08.59 SILV   
                  31.33     1:08.59 (37.26)                                        
 16 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.55    1:09.75 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.75 (37.45)                                        
 17 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR     1:05.03    1:10.07 SILV   
                  31.92     1:10.07 (38.15)                                        
 18 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:07.92    1:10.26 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.26 (37.49)                                        
 19 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:11.13 SILV   
                  31.82     1:11.13 (39.31)                                        
 20 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              1:22.58    1:11.49 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.49 (37.82)                                        
 21 Lavery, Maeve E           14 Badger-MR            1:14.80    1:11.99        
                  31.98     1:11.99 (40.01)                                        
 22 Pellegrino, Francesca     13 Three Village-MR     1:08.19    1:12.01        
                  33.04     1:12.01 (38.97)                                        
 23 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:12.09        
                  33.38     1:12.09 (38.71)                                        
 24 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:12.44        
                  33.86     1:12.44 (38.58)                                        
 25 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:15.21        
                  34.71     1:15.21 (40.50)                                        
 26 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR              1:13.55    1:15.46        
                  35.01     1:15.46 (40.45)                                        
 27 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:15.73        
                  33.77     1:15.73 (41.96)                                        
 28 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:17.56    1:18.07        
                  36.16     1:18.07 (41.91)                                        
 29 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:18.84        
                  35.73     1:18.84 (43.11)                                        
 30 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:19.79        
                  37.34     1:19.79 (42.45)                                        
 31 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:20.47    1:20.84        
                  37.33     1:20.84 (43.51)                                        
 32 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.60    1:21.99        
                  37.38     1:21.99 (44.61)                                        
 33 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.50    1:24.59        
                  39.13     1:24.59 (45.46)                                        
 34 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              1:24.33    1:26.59        
                  39.38     1:26.59 (47.21)                                        
 35 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:34.19    1:28.69        
                  41.05     1:28.69 (47.64)                                        
 36 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:30.99        
                  40.56     1:30.99 (50.43)                                        
 -- Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:18.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              2:13.60    2:14.68 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:02.88 (32.44)     1:38.53 (35.65)     2:14.68 (36.15)
  2 McNamara, Maggie P        14 LIAC-MR              2:19.06    2:20.96 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:06.59 (34.53)     1:44.63 (38.04)     2:20.96 (36.33)
  3 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              2:15.28    2:21.99 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:06.00 (35.14)     1:42.10 (36.10)     2:21.99 (39.89)
  4 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:22.69 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:06.65 (35.66)     1:44.54 (37.89)     2:22.69 (38.15)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.78    2:25.05 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:08.88 (36.88)     1:46.41 (37.53)     2:25.05 (38.64)
  6 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:25.40    2:26.72 JO     
                  32.75     1:09.55 (36.80)     1:47.51 (37.96)     2:26.72 (39.21)
  7 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.57    2:32.52 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.30 (38.79)     1:53.56 (40.26)     2:32.52 (38.96)
  8 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:46.28    2:35.21 SILV   
                  32.66     1:11.97 (39.31)     1:53.61 (41.64)     2:35.21 (41.60)
  9 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:30.86    2:38.42        
                  33.70     1:13.95 (40.25)     1:56.73 (42.78)     2:38.42 (41.69)
 10 Pellegrino, Francesca     13 Three Village-MR     2:29.00    2:38.80        
                  33.71     1:13.71 (40.00)     1:55.88 (42.17)     2:38.80 (42.92)
 -- Moon, Corey S             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.47         DQ        
      No touch
                  35.48     1:14.88 (39.40)     1:55.45 (40.57)          DQ (38.41)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.19  JO
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:13.89 JO     
                  30.22     1:03.46 (33.24)     1:44.07 (40.61)     2:13.89 (29.82)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:11.86    2:15.03 JO     
                  29.27     1:04.56 (35.29)     1:43.77 (39.21)     2:15.03 (31.26)
  3 Moon, Corey S             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.68    2:15.49 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.65 (34.28)     1:44.35 (38.70)     2:15.49 (31.14)
  4 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              2:15.81    2:16.75 JO     
                  29.44     1:04.41 (34.97)     1:45.17 (40.76)     2:16.75 (31.58)
  5 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village-MR     2:23.04    2:20.33 JO     
                  30.01     1:06.30 (36.29)     1:48.75 (42.45)     2:20.33 (31.58)
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.79    2:20.94 JO     
                  31.07     1:06.21 (35.14)     1:51.70 (45.49)     2:20.94 (29.24)
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR              2:21.95    2:21.07 JO     
                  31.79     1:08.68 (36.89)     1:48.77 (40.09)     2:21.07 (32.30)
  8 McNamara, Maggie P        14 LIAC-MR              2:22.76    2:23.37 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.83 (35.98)     1:51.04 (44.21)     2:23.37 (32.33)
  9 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              2:23.72    2:23.57 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.15 (35.29)     1:50.53 (44.38)     2:23.57 (33.04)
 10 Lavery, Maeve E           14 Badger-MR            2:23.76    2:23.84 SILV   
                  31.08     1:08.22 (37.14)     1:50.94 (42.72)     2:23.84 (32.90)
 11 Ryan, Shannon E           14 Three Village-MR     2:25.00    2:24.34 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.49 (35.96)     1:50.45 (42.96)     2:24.34 (33.89)
 12 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR              2:32.72    2:26.51 SILV   
                  32.08     1:10.01 (37.93)     1:55.39 (45.38)     2:26.51 (31.12)
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:27.27    2:26.90 SILV   
                  30.76     1:08.13 (37.37)     1:53.93 (45.80)     2:26.90 (32.97)
 14 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR              2:34.41    2:28.55 SILV   
                  34.55     1:14.92 (40.37)     1:55.36 (40.44)     2:28.55 (33.19)
 15 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR            2:32.85    2:30.07 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.54 (37.09)     1:56.26 (46.72)     2:30.07 (33.81)
 16 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR     2:38.35    2:35.19 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.16 (38.43)     1:58.14 (45.98)     2:35.19 (37.05)
 17 Pellegrino, Francesca     13 Three Village-MR     2:28.36    2:36.33 SILV   
                  31.85     1:12.22 (40.37)     2:02.54 (50.32)     2:36.33 (33.79)
 18 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              2:50.90    2:38.04 SILV   
                  33.13     1:13.65 (40.52)     2:02.27 (48.62)     2:38.04 (35.77)
 19 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     2:40.02    2:39.57 SILV   
                  35.82     1:18.58 (42.76)     2:03.88 (45.30)     2:39.57 (35.69)
 20 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.85    2:41.59        
                  37.61     1:16.08 (38.47)     2:06.73 (50.65)     2:41.59 (34.86)
 21 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              2:43.23    2:42.20        
                  36.71     1:19.89 (43.18)     2:05.72 (45.83)     2:42.20 (36.48)
 22 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.50    2:42.27        
                  33.50     1:14.38 (40.88)     2:06.68 (52.30)     2:42.27 (35.59)
 23 Marshall, Eileen C        13 Badger-MR            2:50.10    2:42.30        
                  38.32     1:20.39 (42.07)     2:06.34 (45.95)     2:42.30 (35.96)
 24 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              2:39.70    2:42.77        
                  37.23     1:18.69 (41.46)     2:08.29 (49.60)     2:42.77 (34.48)
 25 Genao, Sophia K           13 Three Village-MR     2:42.18    2:43.57        
                  35.89     1:18.10 (42.21)     2:06.99 (48.89)     2:43.57 (36.58)
 26 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              2:51.00    2:48.80        
                  38.35     1:22.97 (44.62)     2:10.97 (48.00)     2:48.80 (37.83)
 27 Coquillette, Jackie A     13 Badger-MR            2:48.87    2:48.88        
                  41.01     1:22.10 (41.09)     2:11.62 (49.52)     2:48.88 (37.26)
 28 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              2:51.07    2:52.84        
                  39.38     1:21.96 (42.58)     2:14.37 (52.41)     2:52.84 (38.47)
 29 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            2:57.83    2:54.80        
                  40.11     1:26.66 (46.55)     2:16.96 (50.30)     2:54.80 (37.84)
 30 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            3:07.34    2:55.05        
                  40.93     1:26.77 (45.84)     2:15.98 (49.21)     2:55.05 (39.07)
 31 Deignan, Anna E           13 BBSC-MR              3:13.00    3:05.19        
                  38.65     1:26.90 (48.25)     2:22.03 (55.13)     3:05.19 (43.16)
 32 Torre, Samantha R         13 Three Village-MR     3:33.80    3:11.24        
                  47.06     1:35.24 (48.18)     2:29.42 (54.18)     3:11.24 (41.82)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:03.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet-NJ           4:40.32    4:32.91 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:02.33 (33.44)     1:37.53 (35.20)     2:11.93 (34.40)
        2:52.14 (40.21)     3:32.56 (40.42)     4:02.90 (30.34)     4:32.91 (30.01)
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR              4:39.97    4:38.25 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:04.66 (34.71)     1:38.76 (34.10)     2:12.60 (33.84)
        2:53.83 (41.23)     3:36.98 (43.15)     4:07.18 (30.20)     4:38.25 (31.07)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              4:48.43    4:48.53 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:05.67 (34.49)     1:42.33 (36.66)     2:18.34 (36.01)
        3:03.44 (45.10)     3:48.19 (44.75)     4:18.22 (30.03)     4:48.53 (30.31)
  4 Moon, Corey S             14 Scarlet-NJ           4:49.20    4:48.61 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:15.61 (40.41)     1:50.43 (34.82)     2:24.81 (34.38)
        3:04.75 (39.94)     3:45.04 (40.29)     4:17.35 (32.31)     4:48.61 (31.26)
  5 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              5:00.47    4:48.90 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:12.53 (39.61)     1:48.03 (35.50)     2:23.95 (35.92)
        3:04.70 (40.75)     3:45.81 (41.11)     4:18.69 (32.88)     4:48.90 (30.21)
  6 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet-NJ           4:56.14    4:49.11 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:08.03 (35.74)     1:46.19 (38.16)     2:23.10 (36.91)
        3:05.72 (42.62)     3:47.57 (41.85)     4:18.90 (31.33)     4:49.11 (30.21)
  7 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              4:57.43    4:59.24 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:05.58 (35.03)     1:44.55 (38.97)     2:22.60 (38.05)
        3:09.21 (46.61)     3:54.13 (44.92)     4:26.66 (32.53)     4:59.24 (32.58)
  8 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:00.18 JO     
                  31.65     1:07.15 (35.50)     1:45.84 (38.69)     2:23.22 (37.38)
        3:06.86 (43.64)     3:50.79 (43.93)     4:26.24 (35.45)     5:00.18 (33.94)
  9 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              5:02.05    5:04.16 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.86 (36.60)     1:47.77 (37.91)     2:26.23 (38.46)
        3:12.45 (46.22)     3:58.95 (46.50)     4:31.53 (32.58)     5:04.16 (32.63)
 10 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              5:11.49    5:04.34 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.03 (37.54)     1:49.75 (39.72)     2:30.87 (41.12)
        3:13.97 (43.10)     3:57.88 (43.91)     4:31.50 (33.62)     5:04.34 (32.84)
 11 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              5:22.82    5:08.31 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.84 (39.45)     1:51.09 (38.25)     2:28.48 (37.39)
        3:14.69 (46.21)     4:00.51 (45.82)     4:34.72 (34.21)     5:08.31 (33.59)
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              5:17.21    5:09.83 SILV   
                  32.28     1:11.54 (39.26)     1:51.34 (39.80)     2:29.57 (38.23)
        3:15.24 (45.67)     4:01.96 (46.72)     4:36.48 (34.52)     5:09.83 (33.35)
 13 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              5:18.23    5:11.58 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.82 (37.88)     1:51.12 (40.30)     2:31.16 (40.04)
        3:15.58 (44.42)     4:00.63 (45.05)     4:36.24 (35.61)     5:11.58 (35.34)
 14 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              5:15.02    5:22.21 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.00 (41.07)     1:56.99 (39.99)     2:36.88 (39.89)
        3:23.02 (46.14)     4:10.41 (47.39)     4:46.74 (36.33)     5:22.21 (35.47)
 15 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:28.17        
                  33.70     1:11.32 (37.62)     1:52.46 (41.14)     2:33.48 (41.02)
        3:23.93 (50.45)     4:15.08 (51.15)     4:52.10 (37.02)     5:28.17 (36.07)
 16 Duong, Patricia M         14 LIAC-MR              5:26.97    5:28.85        
                  36.26     1:20.92 (44.66)     2:03.62 (42.70)     2:45.75 (42.13)
        3:30.31 (44.56)     4:16.00 (45.69)     4:52.89 (36.89)     5:28.85 (35.96)
 17 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:35.32        
                  36.49     1:20.74 (44.25)     2:02.02 (41.28)     2:43.43 (41.41)
        3:31.76 (48.33)     4:21.71 (49.95)     4:58.61 (36.90)     5:35.32 (36.71)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Julien               17 Scarlet-NJ           4:27.73    4:31.16 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:02.10 (31.96)     1:36.66 (34.56)     2:10.90 (34.24)
        2:49.84 (38.94)     3:29.65 (39.81)     4:00.71 (31.06)     4:31.16 (30.45)
  2 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              4:34.07    4:38.24 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:03.70 (33.63)     1:39.19 (35.49)     2:13.81 (34.62)
        2:54.35 (40.54)     3:35.42 (41.07)     4:07.43 (32.01)     4:38.24 (30.81)
  3 Kilgallon, Abigail L      16 Scarlet-NJ           4:46.30    4:40.99 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:06.20 (34.59)     1:40.25 (34.05)     2:14.01 (33.76)
        2:57.09 (43.08)     3:39.62 (42.53)     4:10.69 (31.07)     4:40.99 (30.30)
  4 Cervone, Gabrielle C      15 Scarlet-NJ           4:46.04    4:41.32 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:05.72 (34.69)     1:40.13 (34.41)     2:13.35 (33.22)
        2:57.11 (43.76)     3:40.23 (43.12)     4:11.72 (31.49)     4:41.32 (29.60)
  5 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            4:23.28    4:41.37 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:03.17 (33.58)     1:37.98 (34.81)     2:12.47 (34.49)
        2:55.71 (43.24)     3:39.20 (43.49)     4:10.81 (31.61)     4:41.37 (30.56)
  6 Alabanza, Cat C           17 Scarlet-NJ           4:35.48    4:43.24 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:03.12 (33.27)     1:37.31 (34.19)     2:11.26 (33.95)
        2:56.52 (45.26)     3:41.53 (45.01)     4:12.49 (30.96)     4:43.24 (30.75)
  7 Baratta, Gabby A          16 Scarlet-NJ           4:50.18    4:46.41 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:06.99 (35.43)     1:43.41 (36.42)     2:20.49 (37.08)
        2:58.54 (38.05)     3:39.68 (41.14)     4:13.07 (33.39)     4:46.41 (33.34)
  8 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            4:34.73    4:47.06 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:05.19 (34.49)     1:41.42 (36.23)     2:17.74 (36.32)
        2:58.82 (41.08)     3:40.54 (41.72)   4:47.06 (1:06.52)                    
  9 Mink, Emily Q             15 LIAC-MR              4:47.19    4:51.87 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:09.29 (37.09)     1:47.07 (37.78)     2:23.26 (36.19)
        3:05.80 (42.54)     3:47.40 (41.60)     4:19.76 (32.36)     4:51.87 (32.11)
 10 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              5:01.29    5:01.20 SILV   
                  31.75     1:09.94 (38.19)     1:48.63 (38.69)     2:29.11 (40.48)
        3:10.54 (41.43)     3:51.92 (41.38)     4:26.94 (35.02)     5:01.20 (34.26)
 11 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              5:07.21    5:08.76 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.99 (37.63)     1:49.74 (39.75)     2:29.62 (39.88)
        3:14.78 (45.16)     3:59.57 (44.79)     4:34.71 (35.14)     5:08.76 (34.05)
 12 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              5:22.29    5:11.20 SILV   
                  30.92     1:08.47 (37.55)     1:49.08 (40.61)     2:29.12 (40.04)
        3:14.77 (45.65)     4:01.92 (47.15)     4:37.24 (35.32)     5:11.20 (33.96)
 13 Chen, Katelyn C           15 Scarlet-NJ           5:04.61    5:11.70 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.20 (41.57)     1:58.83 (40.63)     2:38.66 (39.83)
        3:20.98 (42.32)     4:03.82 (42.84)     4:39.06 (35.24)     5:11.70 (32.64)
 -- Aleksandrova, Anastasia   15 UNSCA-MR             4:57.32        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 LIAC-MR                24.42      24.71        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         16 UNBAD-MR               23.77      24.74        
  3 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR                24.99      25.74        
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 LIAC-MR                24.62      26.37        
  5 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR                26.34      26.42        
  6 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   15 UNSCA-MR               25.46      26.45        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR                26.64      26.50        
  8 Winchock, Margaux M       18 Scarlet-NJ             25.36      26.56        
  9 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR                26.09      26.71        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR                27.59      26.80        
 11 McGeary, Kirstin R        14 Scarlet-NJ             26.07      27.01        
 12 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR                26.06      27.02        
 13 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR              26.81      27.11        
 14 Baratta, Gabby A          16 Scarlet-NJ             26.17      27.14        
 15 WoodsBannan, Rachel J     15 UNSCA-MR               27.29      27.42        
 16 Chen, Katelyn C           15 Scarlet-NJ             26.21      27.48        
 17 Cervone, Gabrielle C      15 Scarlet-NJ             27.31      27.60        
 18 Semenova, Veronika        17 MPNY-MR                27.56      27.68        
 18 Mink, Emily Q             15 LIAC-MR                26.87      27.68        
 20 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR                27.45      27.77        
 21 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR                27.02      27.94        
 22 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR                28.46      27.95        
 23 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ             26.87      27.97        
 24 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR                27.74      28.21        
 25 Jones, Jordan M           17 Scarlet-NJ             28.63      28.30        
 26 Pope, Caileigh A          16 Badger-MR              28.13      28.39        
 27 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR                28.35      28.47        
 28 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR                27.29      28.62        
 29 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR                28.01      28.73        
 30 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR                28.92      29.11        
 31 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR                28.88      29.34        
 32 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.42        
 33 Kenny, Paulina            16 LIAC-MR                29.72      29.45        
 34 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR                26.63      29.46        
 35 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR                28.59      29.47        
 36 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR                29.69      30.07        
 37 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR       29.44      30.37        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina N             17 Badger-MR              51.68      53.90        
                  26.51       53.90 (27.39)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 LIAC-MR                53.06      53.92        
                  26.22       53.92 (27.70)                                        
  3 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR                53.19      54.74        
                  26.58       54.74 (28.16)                                        
  4 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   15 UNSCA-MR               55.72      56.10        
                  27.20       56.10 (28.90)                                        
  5 Winchock, Margaux M       18 Scarlet-NJ             55.64      56.30        
                  27.45       56.30 (28.85)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR                54.64      57.36        
                  27.74       57.36 (29.62)                                        
  7 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR              57.35      57.43        
                  27.89       57.43 (29.54)                                        
  8 WoodsBannan, Rachel J     15 UNSCA-MR               57.25      57.76        
                  28.21       57.76 (29.55)                                        
  8 Cortright, Faith m        14 Scarlet-NJ             58.02      57.76        
                  28.56       57.76 (29.20)                                        
 10 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 LIAC-MR                55.44      57.84        
                  27.74       57.84 (30.10)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR                59.47      59.01        
                  28.49       59.01 (30.52)                                        
 12 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ             58.00      59.31        
                  28.85       59.31 (30.46)                                        
 13 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR              57.88      59.62        
                  28.75       59.62 (30.87)                                        
 14 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR                57.29      59.72        
                  29.04       59.72 (30.68)                                        
 14 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR                58.09      59.72        
                  28.34       59.72 (31.38)                                        
 16 Jones, Jordan M           17 Scarlet-NJ             59.98      59.79        
                  29.37       59.79 (30.42)                                        
 17 McGeary, Kirstin R        14 Scarlet-NJ             56.88      59.90        
                  28.52       59.90 (31.38)                                        
 18 Kranitz, Lindsay R        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.46    1:00.12        
                  28.67     1:00.12 (31.45)                                        
 19 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR                58.97    1:00.16        
                  28.30     1:00.16 (31.86)                                        
 20 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR                56.44    1:00.39        
                  29.03     1:00.39 (31.36)                                        
 21 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR              1:03.10    1:00.84        
                  28.85     1:00.84 (31.99)                                        
 22 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR                58.42    1:01.01        
                  29.21     1:01.01 (31.80)                                        
 23 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR                57.29    1:01.28        
                  28.56     1:01.28 (32.72)                                        
 24 Pope, Caileigh A          16 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:01.29        
                  29.63     1:01.29 (31.66)                                        
 25 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR              1:01.59    1:01.85        
                  29.63     1:01.85 (32.22)                                        
 26 Bernhardt, Sydney C       15 Three Village-MR     1:03.53    1:02.35        
                  29.76     1:02.35 (32.59)                                        
 27 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:02.75    1:02.92        
                  30.66     1:02.92 (32.26)                                        
 28 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.19        
                  30.21     1:03.19 (32.98)                                        
 29 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:03.23        
                  30.65     1:03.23 (32.58)                                        
 30 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              1:00.31    1:03.48        
                  30.40     1:03.48 (33.08)                                        
 31 Kenny, Paulina            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.96    1:03.73        
                  30.74     1:03.73 (32.99)                                        
 32 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:04.17        
                  30.16     1:04.17 (34.01)                                        
 33 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     1:01.68    1:05.07        
                  31.38     1:05.07 (33.69)                                        
 34 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:08.06        
                  31.82     1:08.06 (36.24)                                        
 35 Kohlus, Julianna P        15 Three Village-MR     1:08.62    1:11.11        
                  33.38     1:11.11 (37.73)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina N             17 Badger-MR            1:50.58    1:54.77        
                  27.17       56.19 (29.02)     1:25.95 (29.76)     1:54.77 (28.82)
  2 Kilgallon, Abigail L      16 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.35    1:55.17        
                  27.42       56.12 (28.70)     1:25.65 (29.53)     1:55.17 (29.52)
  3 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.55    1:56.39        
                  27.34       56.55 (29.21)     1:26.95 (30.40)     1:56.39 (29.44)
  4 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              1:55.90    1:56.88        
                  26.72       56.00 (29.28)     1:26.52 (30.52)     1:56.88 (30.36)
  5 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            1:54.40    1:58.44        
                  28.20       58.10 (29.90)     1:28.40 (30.30)     1:58.44 (30.04)
  6 Cervone, Gabrielle C      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.24    1:58.76        
                  28.31       58.13 (29.82)     1:28.66 (30.53)     1:58.76 (30.10)
  7 Alabanza, Cat C           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.64    1:59.51        
                  27.83       57.41 (29.58)     1:28.22 (30.81)     1:59.51 (31.29)
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              1:56.73    2:01.11        
                  27.93       58.36 (30.43)     1:29.72 (31.36)     2:01.11 (31.39)
  9 Mink, Emily Q             15 LIAC-MR              2:01.69    2:02.29        
                  28.40       59.20 (30.80)     1:30.92 (31.72)     2:02.29 (31.37)
 10 Cortright, Faith m        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.67    2:02.36        
                  29.16     1:00.35 (31.19)     1:31.61 (31.26)     2:02.36 (30.75)
 11 Kurtz, Colleen M          17 Scarlet-NJ           2:01.63    2:02.45        
                  29.46     1:00.42 (30.96)     1:31.61 (31.19)     2:02.45 (30.84)
 12 Winchock, Margaux M       18 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.10    2:02.84        
                  29.23     1:00.64 (31.41)     1:32.05 (31.41)     2:02.84 (30.79)
 13 Mulvenna, Ann C           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:01.06    2:02.87        
                  29.21       59.89 (30.68)     1:31.52 (31.63)     2:02.87 (31.35)
 14 WoodsBannan, Rachel J     15 UNSCA-MR             2:02.37    2:03.16        
                  28.46       59.87 (31.41)     1:32.06 (32.19)     2:03.16 (31.10)
 15 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village-MR     2:06.90    2:05.50        
                  29.79     1:02.06 (32.27)     1:33.86 (31.80)     2:05.50 (31.64)
 16 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.62    2:05.55        
                  28.81     1:00.19 (31.38)     1:33.20 (33.01)     2:05.55 (32.35)
 17 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR            2:04.80    2:05.65        
                  29.24     1:00.74 (31.50)     1:33.27 (32.53)     2:05.65 (32.38)
 18 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR              2:03.99    2:06.03        
                  29.66     1:01.70 (32.04)     1:34.41 (32.71)     2:06.03 (31.62)
 19 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            2:08.45    2:06.30        
                  28.66     1:01.08 (32.42)     1:34.52 (33.44)     2:06.30 (31.78)
 20 McGeary, Kirstin R        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.74    2:06.60        
                  29.37     1:01.52 (32.15)     1:34.23 (32.71)     2:06.60 (32.37)
 21 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:08.26        
                  28.95     1:00.81 (31.86)     1:33.92 (33.11)     2:08.26 (34.34)
 22 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.44    2:08.59        
                  30.01     1:01.81 (31.80)     1:34.95 (33.14)     2:08.59 (33.64)
 23 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:11.64    2:08.97        
                  30.64     1:03.82 (33.18)     1:37.43 (33.61)     2:08.97 (31.54)
 24 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR            2:10.97    2:09.25        
                  29.73     1:02.23 (32.50)     1:36.50 (34.27)     2:09.25 (32.75)
 25 Jones, Jordan M           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.45    2:09.70        
                  31.29     1:03.83 (32.54)     1:36.80 (32.97)     2:09.70 (32.90)
 26 Vogel, Camryn E           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.64    2:09.85        
                  30.61     1:03.94 (33.33)     1:37.74 (33.80)     2:09.85 (32.11)
 27 Walsh, Colleen M          17 UNSCA-MR             2:00.72    2:10.35        
                  29.86     1:02.67 (32.81)     1:36.63 (33.96)     2:10.35 (33.72)
 28 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:12.26        
                  30.91     1:04.08 (33.17)     1:38.15 (34.07)     2:12.26 (34.11)
 29 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              2:16.29    2:12.69        
                  30.68     1:03.92 (33.24)     1:38.09 (34.17)     2:12.69 (34.60)
 30 Chen, Katelyn C           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.63    2:12.94        
                  30.53     1:04.14 (33.61)     1:38.46 (34.32)     2:12.94 (34.48)
 31 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR              2:16.55    2:15.34        
                  30.65     1:03.70 (33.05)     1:39.50 (35.80)     2:15.34 (35.84)
 32 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              2:18.33    2:16.97        
                  31.08     1:05.52 (34.44)     1:41.09 (35.57)     2:16.97 (35.88)
 33 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:17.96        
                  31.31     1:05.46 (34.15)     1:41.60 (36.14)     2:17.96 (36.36)
 34 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR              2:19.63    2:18.05        
                  30.13     1:04.58 (34.45)     1:41.11 (36.53)     2:18.05 (36.94)
 35 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              2:25.31    2:18.66        
                  31.23     1:05.75 (34.52)     1:42.40 (36.65)     2:18.66 (36.26)
 36 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     2:19.27    2:19.48        
                  32.38     1:07.73 (35.35)     1:43.42 (35.69)     2:19.48 (36.06)
 37 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            2:25.08    2:20.88        
                  29.85     1:06.29 (36.44)     1:44.72 (38.43)     2:20.88 (36.16)
 38 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:23.82        
                  32.55     1:08.62 (36.07)     1:46.69 (38.07)     2:23.82 (37.13)
 39 Kohlus, Julianna P        15 Three Village-MR     2:33.03    2:43.34        
                  36.05     1:17.75 (41.70)     2:01.64 (43.89)     2:43.34 (41.70)
 -- Aleksandrova, Anastasia   15 UNSCA-MR             2:01.98         DQ        
      False start
                  29.90     1:01.69 (31.79)     1:34.31 (32.62)          DQ (30.94)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         16 UNBAD-MR               57.29      58.51        
                  28.43       58.51 (30.08)                                        
  2 Alabanza, Cat C           17 Scarlet-NJ             59.35    1:01.06        
                  30.05     1:01.06 (31.01)                                        
  3 Kilgallon, Abigail L      16 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.90    1:01.65        
                  30.63     1:01.65 (31.02)                                        
  4 Baratta, Gabby A          16 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.15    1:02.21        
                  30.68     1:02.21 (31.53)                                        
  5 Cervone, Gabrielle C      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.35    1:02.73        
                  31.18     1:02.73 (31.55)                                        
  6 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR                59.75    1:02.77        
                  30.70     1:02.77 (32.07)                                        
  7 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   15 UNSCA-MR             1:03.94    1:04.29        
                  31.23     1:04.29 (33.06)                                        
  8 Mulvenna, Ann C           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.46    1:05.50        
                  32.06     1:05.50 (33.44)                                        
  9 Mink, Emily Q             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.60        
                  32.00     1:05.60 (33.60)                                        
 10 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:06.72        
                  31.85     1:06.72 (34.87)                                        
 11 Winchock, Margaux M       18 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.62    1:06.76        
                  32.47     1:06.76 (34.29)                                        
 12 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            1:10.96    1:06.92        
                  32.57     1:06.92 (34.35)                                        
 13 Walsh, Colleen M          17 UNSCA-MR             1:00.75    1:06.99        
                  32.09     1:06.99 (34.90)                                        
 14 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.82    1:07.08        
                  33.09     1:07.08 (33.99)                                        
 15 Semenova, Veronika        17 MPNY-MR              1:08.05    1:07.70        
 16 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              1:02.95    1:07.85        
                  32.02     1:07.85 (35.83)                                        
 17 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.28    1:07.87        
                  32.84     1:07.87 (35.03)                                        
 18 Kurtz, Colleen M          17 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.14    1:08.45        
                  33.74     1:08.45 (34.71)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:11.58    1:08.64        
                  33.85     1:08.64 (34.79)                                        
 20 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:08.70        
                  33.00     1:08.70 (35.70)                                        
 21 Vogel, Camryn E           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.40    1:09.09        
 22 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR              1:10.77    1:09.28        
                  33.14     1:09.28 (36.14)                                        
 23 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:09.56        
                  33.06     1:09.56 (36.50)                                        
 24 McGeary, Kirstin R        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.09    1:10.81        
                  34.28     1:10.81 (36.53)                                        
 25 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              1:10.65    1:11.03        
                  34.56     1:11.03 (36.47)                                        
 26 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR            1:08.27    1:11.34        
                  35.16     1:11.34 (36.18)                                        
 27 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:12.23        
                  35.02     1:12.23 (37.21)                                        
 28 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:12.27        
                  35.09     1:12.27 (37.18)                                        
 29 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:12.40        
                  35.45     1:12.40 (36.95)                                        
 30 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              1:08.63    1:12.87        
                  35.69     1:12.87 (37.18)                                        
 31 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:12.96        
                  35.07     1:12.96 (37.89)                                        
 32 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR            1:12.58    1:13.12        
                  35.63     1:13.12 (37.49)                                        
 33 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              1:11.46    1:14.33        
                  35.72     1:14.33 (38.61)                                        
 34 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              1:16.38    1:14.88        
                  36.73     1:14.88 (38.15)                                        
 35 Kenny, Paulina            16 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:15.28        
                  37.59     1:15.28 (37.69)                                        
 36 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.58    1:15.56        
                  36.90     1:15.56 (38.66)                                        
 37 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:17.30        
                  38.06     1:17.30 (39.24)                                        
 38 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     1:14.26    1:17.82        
                  37.29     1:17.82 (40.53)                                        
 39 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR              1:23.65    1:19.01        
                  35.96     1:19.01 (43.05)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 LIAC-MR              2:03.79    2:07.72        
                  31.13     1:03.48 (32.35)     1:35.83 (32.35)     2:07.72 (31.89)
  2 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              2:05.69    2:08.54        
                  30.63     1:03.29 (32.66)     1:36.22 (32.93)     2:08.54 (32.32)
  3 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            2:02.75    2:08.79        
                  31.33     1:03.51 (32.18)     1:36.30 (32.79)     2:08.79 (32.49)
  4 Alabanza, Cat C           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.23    2:09.00        
                  31.23     1:03.60 (32.37)     1:36.31 (32.71)     2:09.00 (32.69)
  5 Kilgallon, Abigail L      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.38    2:09.36        
                  31.62     1:03.73 (32.11)     1:36.47 (32.74)     2:09.36 (32.89)
  6 Cervone, Gabrielle C      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.71    2:10.24        
                  31.36     1:04.08 (32.72)     1:37.31 (33.23)     2:10.24 (32.93)
  7 Zhu, Julien               17 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.35    2:12.58        
                  31.77     1:05.32 (33.55)     1:39.19 (33.87)     2:12.58 (33.39)
  8 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.38    2:13.52        
                  30.95     1:04.02 (33.07)     1:38.80 (34.78)     2:13.52 (34.72)
  9 Mulvenna, Ann C           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.29    2:15.11        
                  32.48     1:06.41 (33.93)     1:40.82 (34.41)     2:15.11 (34.29)
 10 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            2:16.72    2:15.28        
                  31.20                                                 1:41.99 ( )
        2:15.28 (33.29)                                                            
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              2:14.58    2:17.92        
                  32.54     1:06.96 (34.42)     1:42.55 (35.59)     2:17.92 (35.37)
 12 Vogel, Camryn E           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.19    2:19.62        
                  33.83     1:08.88 (35.05)     1:44.60 (35.72)     2:19.62 (35.02)
 13 Mink, Emily Q             15 LIAC-MR              2:12.41    2:19.75        
                  33.91     1:08.97 (35.06)     1:44.57 (35.60)     2:19.75 (35.18)
 14 Walsh, Colleen M          17 UNSCA-MR             2:11.00    2:22.34        
                  32.89     1:08.16 (35.27)     1:45.06 (36.90)     2:22.34 (37.28)
 15 Kurtz, Colleen M          17 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.18    2:22.71        
                  34.25     1:10.47 (36.22)     1:46.48 (36.01)     2:22.71 (36.23)
 16 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.77        
                  33.01     1:09.09 (36.08)     1:46.13 (37.04)     2:22.77 (36.64)
 17 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.03    2:26.30        
                  34.50     1:11.32 (36.82)     1:49.70 (38.38)     2:26.30 (36.60)
 18 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:27.44        
                  33.63     1:10.27 (36.64)     1:48.94 (38.67)     2:27.44 (38.50)
 19 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              2:30.03    2:29.40        
                  34.31     1:11.88 (37.57)     1:51.13 (39.25)     2:29.40 (38.27)
 20 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            2:30.74    2:30.22        
                  33.63     1:11.47 (37.84)     1:51.67 (40.20)     2:30.22 (38.55)
 21 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              2:30.59    2:31.42        
                  36.07     1:13.56 (37.49)     1:52.56 (39.00)     2:31.42 (38.86)
 22 Bernhardt, Sydney C       15 Three Village-MR     2:32.33    2:33.60        
                  36.21     1:15.19 (38.98)     1:54.86 (39.67)     2:33.60 (38.74)
 23 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              2:27.61    2:34.02        
                  36.70     1:14.82 (38.12)     1:54.60 (39.78)     2:34.02 (39.42)
 24 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              2:38.71    2:39.26        
                  37.58     1:18.06 (40.48)     1:59.41 (41.35)     2:39.26 (39.85)
 25 Kenny, Paulina            16 LIAC-MR              2:38.57    2:40.71        
                  39.15     1:20.13 (40.98)     2:01.02 (40.89)     2:40.71 (39.69)
 26 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              2:32.55    2:42.79        
                  37.36     1:18.64 (41.28)     2:01.36 (42.72)     2:42.79 (41.43)
 27 Kohlus, Julianna P        15 Three Village-MR     2:46.67    2:57.04        
                  40.61     1:26.30 (45.69)     2:12.00 (45.70)     2:57.04 (45.04)
 -- Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR              2:47.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.98     1:21.35 (43.37)        DQ (1:32.73)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:06.08        
                  31.11     1:06.08 (34.97)                                        
  2 Baratta, Gabby A          16 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.00    1:09.50        
                  32.85     1:09.50 (36.65)                                        
  3 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:10.91        
                  33.07     1:10.91 (37.84)                                        
  4 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            1:08.49    1:11.13        
                  33.22     1:11.13 (37.91)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:12.69        
                  35.11     1:12.69 (37.58)                                        
  6 Vogel, Camryn E           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.12    1:13.83        
                  36.52     1:13.83 (37.31)                                        
  7 Kranitz, Lindsay R        16 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:14.31        
                  34.63     1:14.31 (39.68)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:16.68    1:14.56        
                  34.26     1:14.56 (40.30)                                        
  9 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:15.17        
                  35.47     1:15.17 (39.70)                                        
 10 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:18.35    1:15.62        
                  36.03     1:15.62 (39.59)                                        
 11 Chen, Katelyn C           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.73    1:15.80        
                  36.57     1:15.80 (39.23)                                        
 12 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:15.91        
                  35.42     1:15.91 (40.49)                                        
 13 Pope, Caileigh A          16 Badger-MR            1:17.80    1:16.29        
                  36.85     1:16.29 (39.44)                                        
 14 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 LIAC-MR              1:12.29    1:16.37        
                  35.97     1:16.37 (40.40)                                        
 15 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:17.31        
                  36.66     1:17.31 (40.65)                                        
 16 McGeary, Kirstin R        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.37    1:19.42        
                  37.84     1:19.42 (41.58)                                        
 17 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:19.74        
                  37.88     1:19.74 (41.86)                                        
 18 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:21.44        
                  38.51     1:21.44 (42.93)                                        
 19 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:22.76        
                  38.71     1:22.76 (44.05)                                        
 20 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR            1:21.99    1:22.82        
                  39.45     1:22.82 (43.37)                                        
 21 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              1:22.94    1:24.87        
                  40.75     1:24.87 (44.12)                                        
 22 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     1:23.63    1:26.64        
                  40.53     1:26.64 (46.11)                                        
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:28.95        
                  42.61     1:28.95 (46.34)                                        
 24 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     1:29.56    1:32.67        
                  43.92     1:32.67 (48.75)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baratta, Gabby A          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.05    2:24.19        
                  33.78     1:11.29 (37.51)     1:47.26 (35.97)     2:24.19 (36.93)
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 LIAC-MR              2:25.90    2:27.72        
                  33.06     1:10.44 (37.38)     1:48.72 (38.28)     2:27.72 (39.00)
  3 Zhu, Julien               17 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.76    2:30.53        
                  35.12     1:12.95 (37.83)     1:51.50 (38.55)     2:30.53 (39.03)
  4 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.90    2:33.16        
                  34.66     1:13.64 (38.98)     1:53.28 (39.64)     2:33.16 (39.88)
  5 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              2:38.81    2:33.47        
                  36.02     1:14.45 (38.43)     1:53.93 (39.48)     2:33.47 (39.54)
  6 Vogel, Camryn E           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.93    2:33.88        
                  36.51     1:15.17 (38.66)     1:54.66 (39.49)     2:33.88 (39.22)
  7 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            2:31.59    2:34.21        
                  34.58     1:13.72 (39.14)     1:54.13 (40.41)     2:34.21 (40.08)
  8 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:33.59    2:35.03        
                  35.12     1:14.08 (38.96)     1:55.62 (41.54)     2:35.03 (39.41)
  9 Chen, Katelyn C           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.91    2:39.05        
                  37.52     1:17.98 (40.46)     1:58.31 (40.33)     2:39.05 (40.74)
 10 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.24    2:44.63        
                  38.67     1:20.73 (42.06)     2:02.88 (42.15)     2:44.63 (41.75)
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 LIAC-MR              2:45.89    2:46.05        
                  37.68     1:19.79 (42.11)     2:02.75 (42.96)     2:46.05 (43.30)
 12 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              2:49.41    2:46.98        
                  37.77     1:20.41 (42.64)     2:04.20 (43.79)     2:46.98 (42.78)
 13 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              2:51.88    2:59.07        
                  39.68     1:24.63 (44.95)     2:12.08 (47.45)     2:59.07 (46.99)
 -- Pope, Caileigh A          16 Badger-MR            2:50.16        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet-NJ             59.81      59.84        
                  28.06       59.84 (31.78)                                        
  2 Zhu, Julien               17 Scarlet-NJ             59.65    1:00.13        
                  28.67     1:00.13 (31.46)                                        
  3 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR              59.97    1:01.19        
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 LIAC-MR                58.85    1:02.39        
                  28.50     1:02.39 (33.89)                                        
  5 Winchock, Margaux M       18 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.02    1:03.52        
                  30.78     1:03.52 (32.74)                                        
  6 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.83    1:04.13        
                  30.57     1:04.13 (33.56)                                        
  7 Mulvenna, Ann C           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.62    1:04.34        
                  30.50     1:04.34 (33.84)                                        
  8 Walsh, Colleen M          17 UNSCA-MR             1:00.16    1:04.65        
                  29.87     1:04.65 (34.78)                                        
  9 Cortright, Faith m        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.82    1:04.68        
                  31.05     1:04.68 (33.63)                                        
 10 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.90    1:05.63        
                  31.19     1:05.63 (34.44)                                        
 11 WoodsBannan, Rachel J     15 UNSCA-MR             1:05.96    1:05.76        
                  31.26     1:05.76 (34.50)                                        
 12 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:05.89        
                  29.99     1:05.89 (35.90)                                        
 13 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village-MR     1:04.44    1:06.02        
                  30.72     1:06.02 (35.30)                                        
 14 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:06.08        
                  30.49     1:06.08 (35.59)                                        
 15 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:06.25        
                  30.83     1:06.25 (35.42)                                        
 16 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:06.40        
                  31.22     1:06.40 (35.18)                                        
 17 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR              1:04.90    1:07.69        
                  31.02     1:07.69 (36.67)                                        
 18 Kurtz, Colleen M          17 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.05    1:07.82        
                  32.37     1:07.82 (35.45)                                        
 19 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              1:04.41    1:08.49        
                  31.57     1:08.49 (36.92)                                        
 20 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR            1:07.67    1:08.96        
                  32.56     1:08.96 (36.40)                                        
 21 Jones, Jordan M           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.17    1:08.99        
 22 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR            1:06.51    1:09.12        
                  32.44     1:09.12 (36.68)                                        
 23 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:09.16        
 24 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     1:18.46    1:11.18        
                  32.47     1:11.18 (38.71)                                        
 25 Bernhardt, Sydney C       15 Three Village-MR     1:11.24    1:11.31        
                  32.35     1:11.31 (38.96)                                        
 26 Kenny, Paulina            16 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.50        
                  33.38     1:12.50 (39.12)                                        
 27 Kranitz, Lindsay R        16 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:13.35        
                  33.02     1:13.35 (40.33)                                        
 28 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:14.44        
                  33.67     1:14.44 (40.77)                                        
 29 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR              1:16.99    1:16.64        
                  33.79     1:16.64 (42.85)                                        
 -- Baratta, Gabby A          16 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.30          DQ (32.83)                                        
 -- Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     1:13.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.35          DQ (43.49)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.36    2:06.89        
                  29.04     1:01.65 (32.61)     1:34.46 (32.81)     2:06.89 (32.43)
  2 Zhu, Julien               17 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.15    2:07.59        
                  30.54     1:02.49 (31.95)     1:35.31 (32.82)     2:07.59 (32.28)
  3 Alabanza, Cat C           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.95    2:12.04        
                  30.34     1:03.69 (33.35)     1:37.61 (33.92)     2:12.04 (34.43)
  4 Mulvenna, Ann C           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.95    2:14.64        
                  30.86     1:05.07 (34.21)     1:39.77 (34.70)     2:14.64 (34.87)
  5 Kilgallon, Abigail L      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.48    2:17.91        
                  31.53     1:06.09 (34.56)     1:41.72 (35.63)     2:17.91 (36.19)
  6 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            2:11.64    2:18.94        
                  30.99     1:06.46 (35.47)     1:42.72 (36.26)     2:18.94 (36.22)
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 LIAC-MR              2:11.18    2:19.40        
                  30.96     1:06.04 (35.08)     1:41.84 (35.80)     2:19.40 (37.56)
  8 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.58    2:20.18        
                  31.23     1:06.03 (34.80)     1:42.67 (36.64)     2:20.18 (37.51)
  9 WoodsBannan, Rachel J     15 UNSCA-MR             2:26.96    2:21.56        
                  31.37     1:07.91 (36.54)     1:45.46 (37.55)     2:21.56 (36.10)
 10 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.46    2:21.94        
                  32.24     1:07.18 (34.94)   2:21.94 (1:14.76)                    
 11 Kurtz, Colleen M          17 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.45    2:22.09        
 12 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.91    2:22.45        
                  32.30     1:08.91 (36.61)     1:45.72 (36.81)     2:22.45 (36.73)
 13 Walsh, Colleen M          17 UNSCA-MR             2:15.11    2:24.74        
                  31.25     1:07.42 (36.17)   2:24.74 (1:17.32)                    
 14 Jones, Jordan M           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.41    2:25.27        
                  33.25     1:10.28 (37.03)     1:48.89 (38.61)     2:25.27 (36.38)
 15 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              2:35.96    2:29.89        
                  31.02     1:08.89 (37.87)     1:49.10 (40.21)     2:29.89 (40.79)
 16 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              2:33.90    2:34.55        
                  32.69     1:10.85 (38.16)     1:51.97 (41.12)     2:34.55 (42.58)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 LIAC-MR              2:11.26    2:09.45        
                  28.50     1:00.66 (32.16)     1:38.48 (37.82)     2:09.45 (30.97)
  2 Zhu, Julien               17 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.36    2:11.95        
                  29.13     1:03.17 (34.04)     1:42.54 (39.37)     2:11.95 (29.41)
  3 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              2:08.78    2:12.14        
                  29.26     1:01.98 (32.72)     1:42.03 (40.05)     2:12.14 (30.11)
  4 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            2:20.54    2:15.99        
                  31.30     1:06.64 (35.34)     1:45.14 (38.50)     2:15.99 (30.85)
  5 Alabanza, Cat C           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.46    2:16.41        
                  29.11     1:02.02 (32.91)     1:46.22 (44.20)     2:16.41 (30.19)
  6 Kilgallon, Abigail L      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.22    2:16.48        
                  31.54     1:04.22 (32.68)     1:46.93 (42.71)     2:16.48 (29.55)
  7 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            2:12.00    2:16.93        
                  29.70     1:05.99 (36.29)     1:44.31 (38.32)     2:16.93 (32.62)
  8 Cervone, Gabrielle C      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.41    2:17.91        
                  30.39     1:03.37 (32.98)     1:47.16 (43.79)     2:17.91 (30.75)
  9 Vogel, Camryn E           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.24    2:20.62        
                  33.68     1:08.67 (34.99)     1:49.29 (40.62)     2:20.62 (31.33)
 10 Mulvenna, Ann C           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.59    2:20.77        
                  30.81     1:05.70 (34.89)     1:49.70 (44.00)     2:20.77 (31.07)
 11 Mink, Emily Q             15 LIAC-MR              2:19.34    2:21.43        
                  31.78     1:08.12 (36.34)   2:21.43 (1:13.31)                    
 12 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              2:16.87    2:21.49        
                  30.99     1:07.27 (36.28)     1:51.02 (43.75)     2:21.49 (30.47)
 13 WoodsBannan, Rachel J     15 UNSCA-MR             2:21.08    2:22.02        
                  31.06     1:08.53 (37.47)     1:50.91 (42.38)     2:22.02 (31.11)
 14 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              2:20.37    2:23.07        
                  31.04     1:07.74 (36.70)     1:51.24 (43.50)     2:23.07 (31.83)
 15 Winchock, Margaux M       18 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.97    2:23.41        
                  31.39     1:08.06 (36.67)     1:53.09 (45.03)     2:23.41 (30.32)
 16 Walsh, Colleen M          17 UNSCA-MR             2:15.82    2:24.14        
                  30.52     1:07.95 (37.43)     1:50.35 (42.40)     2:24.14 (33.79)
 17 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.77    2:24.34        
                  30.49     1:08.63 (38.14)     1:52.12 (43.49)     2:24.34 (32.22)
 18 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:30.66    2:25.78        
                  34.16     1:11.79 (37.63)     1:53.63 (41.84)     2:25.78 (32.15)
 18 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR            2:26.59    2:25.78        
                  32.15     1:10.03 (37.88)     1:54.17 (44.14)     2:25.78 (31.61)
 20 Chen, Katelyn C           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.94    2:25.86        
                  32.92     1:10.61 (37.69)     1:52.51 (41.90)     2:25.86 (33.35)
 21 Kurtz, Colleen M          17 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.18    2:26.02        
                  31.91     1:08.25 (36.34)     1:55.10 (46.85)     2:26.02 (30.92)
 22 Jones, Jordan M           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.44    2:27.14        
                  32.87     1:12.09 (39.22)     1:55.88 (43.79)     2:27.14 (31.26)
 23 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.56    2:28.33        
                  31.24     1:10.39 (39.15)     1:53.04 (42.65)     2:28.33 (35.29)
 24 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR              2:29.19    2:28.37        
                  30.70     1:09.67 (38.97)     1:53.99 (44.32)     2:28.37 (34.38)
 25 Cortright, Faith m        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.62    2:28.73        
                  31.46     1:09.55 (38.09)     1:56.17 (46.62)     2:28.73 (32.56)
 26 McGeary, Kirstin R        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.70    2:29.41        
                  32.02     1:09.89 (37.87)     1:56.67 (46.78)     2:29.41 (32.74)
 27 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:30.18        
                  31.14     1:09.45 (38.31)     1:55.64 (46.19)     2:30.18 (34.54)
 28 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR            2:28.81    2:30.37        
                  32.35     1:11.04 (38.69)   2:30.37 (1:19.33)                    
 29 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              2:23.87    2:31.90        
                  32.65     1:11.61 (38.96)     1:57.49 (45.88)     2:31.90 (34.41)
 30 Semenova, Veronika        17 MPNY-MR              2:38.24    2:32.44        
                  31.81     1:08.60 (36.79)     1:57.57 (48.97)     2:32.44 (34.87)
 31 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              2:30.70    2:32.86        
                  32.37     1:10.00 (37.63)     1:56.86 (46.86)     2:32.86 (36.00)
 32 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              2:34.49    2:33.91        
                  35.03     1:13.01 (37.98)     1:58.96 (45.95)     2:33.91 (34.95)
 33 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              2:33.62    2:35.71        
                  33.14     1:13.99 (40.85)     2:00.86 (46.87)     2:35.71 (34.85)
 34 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              2:44.31    2:35.74        
                  33.49     1:15.32 (41.83)     1:59.06 (43.74)     2:35.74 (36.68)
 35 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     2:37.32    2:39.74        
                  32.75     1:14.79 (42.04)     2:03.54 (48.75)     2:39.74 (36.20)
 36 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR              2:42.06    2:40.18        
                  33.51     1:14.01 (40.50)     2:04.25 (50.24)     2:40.18 (35.93)
 37 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              2:41.22    2:40.70        
                  32.89     1:14.89 (42.00)     2:06.01 (51.12)     2:40.70 (34.69)
 38 Kenny, Paulina            16 LIAC-MR              2:46.65    2:41.02        
                  34.39     1:16.54 (42.15)     2:05.95 (49.41)     2:41.02 (35.07)
 39 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              2:39.11    2:41.78        
                  37.15     1:16.42 (39.27)     2:07.74 (51.32)     2:41.78 (34.04)
 40 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     3:03.18    2:43.09        
                  39.41     1:19.98 (40.57)     2:07.32 (47.34)     2:43.09 (35.77)
 41 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     2:54.00    2:55.36        
                  39.45     1:24.10 (44.65)     2:17.06 (52.96)     2:55.36 (38.30)
 -- Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              2:29.69         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  33.73     1:09.65 (35.92)     1:56.27 (46.62)          DQ (35.03)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR              36.41      35.01 SILV   
  2 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR                36.00      36.92        
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                39.27      37.23        
  4 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR                38.54      38.27        
  5 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                38.10      38.71        
  6 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                41.36      39.63        
  7 Dring, Robby L             8 LIAC-MR                40.94      40.44        
  8 Renda, Ronald              8 BBSC-MR                59.55      42.88        
  9 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR              45.71      44.08        
 10 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR                43.39      44.48        
 11 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.71      45.72        
 12 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                47.60      47.93        
 13 Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR                52.84      49.12        
 14 Buckley, Gavin C           7 LIAC-MR                48.21      49.59        
 15 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR                55.18      52.11        
 16 Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.64      54.86        
 17 King, Aiden C              8 LIAC-MR                56.46      57.55        
 
Boys 8 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  8&U ZQ
              6:44.99  8&U JO
              7:05.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:11.90    6:33.84 JO     
                  33.45     1:12.69 (39.24)     1:53.74 (41.05)     2:33.55 (39.81)
        3:14.08 (40.53)     3:54.82 (40.74)     4:36.17 (41.35)     5:17.41 (41.24)
        5:56.72 (39.31)     6:33.84 (37.12)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR                44.51      41.61 SILV   
  2 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR              44.50      42.21 SILV   
  3 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                42.70      42.94        
  4 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR              46.50      44.86        
  5 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR                42.00      44.93        
  6 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.75      45.27        
  7 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR              57.43      45.33        
  8 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                47.25      46.06        
  9 Michin, Nikita G           7 MPNY-MR                49.35      46.52        
 10 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                48.01      46.84        
 11 Erdos, Miles H             8 LIAC-MR                50.10      47.28        
 12 Lee, Cooper C              8 Badger-MR              47.70      48.08        
 13 Dring, Robby L             8 LIAC-MR                49.46      49.27        
 14 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR                52.05      49.40        
 15 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                49.76      50.50        
 16 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR                58.04      54.62        
 17 Renda, Ronald              8 BBSC-MR              1:07.55      56.23        
 -- Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR                41.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lomeyko, Ilyan             8 MPNY-MR                49.40         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR            1:28.81    1:33.32 SILV   
  2 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR              1:37.25    1:35.73 SILV   
  3 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:36.40 SILV   
  4 Erdos, Miles H             8 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:39.92        
                  48.23     1:39.92 (51.69)                                        
  5 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    1:40.33        
                  48.38     1:40.33 (51.95)                                        
  6 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:44.42        
                  50.00     1:44.42 (54.42)                                        
  7 Dring, Robby L             8 LIAC-MR              1:48.10    1:44.43        
                  52.49     1:44.43 (51.94)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:46.74        
                  53.36     1:46.74 (53.38)                                        
  9 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    1:54.27        
                  51.31   1:54.27 (1:02.96)                                        
 10 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR              2:03.68    1:57.31        
                  56.81   1:57.31 (1:00.50)                                        
 11 Renda, Ronald              8 BBSC-MR              2:22.55    2:01.10        
                  58.37   2:01.10 (1:02.73)                                        
 12 Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:01.62        
 13 Buckley, Gavin C           7 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    2:02.45        
 14 King, Aiden C              8 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:24.55        
 -- Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  55.12          DQ (59.52)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                51.33      50.33        
  2 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR            1:05.41      54.85        
  3 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68    1:00.14        
  4 Renda, Ronald              8 BBSC-MR              1:12.55    1:00.29        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:53.86        
                  54.50     1:53.86 (59.36)                                        
  2 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    2:05.22        
                  59.51   2:05.22 (1:05.71)                                        
  3 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    2:07.13        
                1:00.70   2:07.13 (1:06.43)                                        
  4 Michin, Nikita G           7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:11.48        
  5 Renda, Ronald              8 BBSC-MR              2:35.55    2:20.63        
                1:04.01   2:20.63 (1:16.62)                                        
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR              1:44.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.24          DQ (55.98)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                42.88      41.24 SILV   
  2 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR              42.79      43.97        
  3 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR                45.00      45.53        
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                56.01      45.94        
  5 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR                49.86      47.14        
 -- Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.59  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR            1:36.00    1:37.19 SILV   
                  43.91     1:37.19 (53.28)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan             8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:51.76        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR            1:55.00    1:52.70        
                  50.09   1:52.70 (1:02.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR                28.48      28.45 ZQ     
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       29.34      29.75 ZQ     
  3 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                31.11      30.20 ZQ     
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.16 JO     
  5 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR              31.24      31.18 JO     
  6 Landgraf, Tim             10 MPNY-MR                32.42      31.21 JO     
  7 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.84 JO     
  8 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR                32.85      32.54 SILV   
  9 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR       33.01      32.67 SILV   
 10 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                38.00      32.82 SILV   
 11 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR                33.49      33.25 SILV   
 12 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                34.56      33.77 SILV   
 13 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR                36.23      34.22 SILV   
 14 Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR       32.99      34.30 SILV   
 15 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                33.70      34.37 SILV   
 16 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                37.97      34.42 SILV   
 17 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR                36.02      34.61 SILV   
 18 Perecinsky, Martin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      35.02 SILV   
 19 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR                34.88      35.10 SILV   
 20 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.38      35.29        
 21 Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR                36.55      35.63        
 22 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR                34.44      35.66        
 23 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR                37.72      36.00        
 24 Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR                42.55      36.08        
 25 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.92      36.22        
 26 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR                35.61      36.33        
 27 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR                34.51      36.82        
 28 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.89      36.90        
 29 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR                36.49      37.13        
 30 McManus, Matthew G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.06      37.34        
 31 Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.48      37.41        
 32 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR              37.00      37.46        
 33 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR                37.92      37.62        
 34 Papaccio, Vincent T       10 BBSC-MR                37.21      37.75        
 35 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR                37.28      37.89        
 36 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                38.11      37.93        
 37 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                39.72      39.29        
 38 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR              40.75      39.36        
 39 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                41.85      39.77        
 40 Micic, Hunter             10 BBSC-MR                47.55      40.11        
 41 Filagrossi, Christian T    9 LIAC-MR                57.10      40.23        
 42 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR                37.00      40.30        
 43 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.45      40.47        
 44 Ma, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.22      40.55        
 45 Hussein, Amir W            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.05      41.23        
 46 Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR              46.17      41.26        
 47 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                40.16      42.27        
 48 Flores, Christien J       10 LIAC-MR                49.84      43.27        
 49 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                45.16      43.79        
 50 Grant, Andrew G            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.33      44.08        
 51 Tully, Connor J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.78      44.81        
 52 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR                48.90      48.02        
 53 Piacentini, Logan J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.49      48.82        
 54 Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.38      51.16        
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              6:44.99  9-10 JO
              7:05.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:11.24 ZQ     
                  34.53     1:12.42 (37.89)     1:50.64 (38.22)     2:29.06 (38.42)
        3:06.88 (37.82)     3:44.75 (37.87)     4:22.11 (37.36)     4:58.88 (36.77)
        5:35.10 (36.22)     6:11.24 (36.14)                                        
  2 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:13.46 ZQ     
                  31.86                             1:07.64 ( )     1:45.12 (37.48)
                                2:23.55 ( )                             3:02.36 ( )
        3:41.66 (39.30)                             4:20.34 ( )     4:59.02 (38.68)
                                5:36.99 ( )     6:13.46 (36.47)                    
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:17.32 ZQ     
                  32.74                             1:10.49 ( )     1:49.15 (38.66)
                                2:28.15 ( )                             3:06.72 ( )
        3:46.07 (39.35)                             4:25.62 ( )     5:04.81 (39.19)
                                5:43.73 ( )     6:17.32 (33.59)                    
  4 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:34.93 JO     
                  34.73     1:13.53 (38.80)     1:53.42 (39.89)     2:34.17 (40.75)
        3:14.48 (40.31)     3:55.51 (41.03)     4:36.49 (40.98)     5:16.64 (40.15)
        5:56.36 (39.72)     6:34.93 (38.57)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:35.94 JO     
                  34.27     1:13.81 (39.54)     1:54.19 (40.38)     2:34.86 (40.67)
        3:15.74 (40.88)     3:56.49 (40.75)     4:37.93 (41.44)     5:17.26 (39.33)
        5:57.39 (40.13)     6:35.94 (38.55)                                        
  6 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:38.43 JO     
                  35.33     1:14.23 (38.90)     1:54.64 (40.41)     2:35.70 (41.06)
        3:16.92 (41.22)     3:57.42 (40.50)     4:38.63 (41.21)     5:20.05 (41.42)
        6:01.06 (41.01)     6:38.43 (37.37)                                        
  7 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR              6:58.00    6:50.84 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.45 (39.62)     1:56.21 (41.76)     2:38.53 (42.32)
        3:20.56 (42.03)     4:03.06 (42.50)     4:45.63 (42.57)     5:28.68 (43.05)
        6:10.17 (41.49)     6:50.84 (40.67)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR                32.31      32.59 ZQ     
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR                36.72      35.65 ZQ     
  3 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR                36.57      36.12 ZQ     
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR                36.99      36.36 ZQ     
  5 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR                36.59      36.37 ZQ     
  6 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR                36.83      37.28 JO     
  7 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR                38.52      37.48 JO     
  8 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       37.94      37.76 SILV   
  9 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR       39.92      38.15 SILV   
 10 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.50      38.61 SILV   
 11 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       38.50      39.10 SILV   
 12 Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR       42.49      39.31 SILV   
 13 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.43      39.33 SILV   
 14 McManus, Matthew G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.57      39.43 SILV   
 15 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                39.24      39.68 SILV   
 16 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                42.00      39.98 SILV   
 17 Huh, Thomas M             10 LIAC-MR                47.51      40.04 SILV   
 18 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR              39.03      40.50 SILV   
 19 Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.31      40.61 SILV   
 20 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR              40.08      40.63 SILV   
 21 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR              42.71      41.15 SILV   
 22 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                42.25      41.16 SILV   
 23 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                40.66      41.20 SILV   
 24 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR                43.25      41.44 SILV   
 25 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR                41.54      41.56 SILV   
 26 Perecinsky, Martin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.26      41.67 SILV   
 27 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       40.37      41.80 SILV   
 28 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR                42.52      41.97 SILV   
 29 Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR                41.55      42.01 SILV   
 30 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                44.31      42.26 SILV   
 31 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR                41.75      42.39 SILV   
 32 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR              42.81      43.70        
 33 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                44.09      43.88        
 34 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                42.07      44.06        
 35 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                45.10      44.91        
 36 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR                46.87      44.95        
 37 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.12      44.98        
 38 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.13      45.51        
 39 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.76        
 40 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR                42.00      46.03        
 41 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR                47.74      46.12        
 42 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR                48.56      46.15        
 43 Papaccio, Vincent T       10 BBSC-MR                48.47      46.18        
 44 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR              53.81      46.19        
 45 Bennett, Ryan a            9 LIAC-MR                47.38      46.85        
 46 Gorman, Sean C            10 BBSC-MR                49.02      47.44        
 47 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR                47.62      48.20        
 48 Xu, Alexander              9 LIAC-MR                50.19      48.80        
 49 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                49.81      49.92        
 50 Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR              47.33      51.45        
 51 Hussein, Amir W            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.20      51.58        
 52 Flores, Christien J       10 LIAC-MR                55.41      52.08        
 53 Grant, Andrew G            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.21      52.23        
 54 Tully, Connor J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.21      53.82        
 55 Piacentini, Logan J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.76      55.96        
 -- Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR                53.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ma, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              1:09.08    1:10.30 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:10.30 (36.90)                                        
  2 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:16.50 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:16.50 (39.49)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:18.02 ZQ     
                  38.01     1:18.02 (40.01)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:18.97 JO     
                  38.39     1:18.97 (40.58)                                        
  4 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR     1:20.41    1:18.97 JO     
                  38.67     1:18.97 (40.30)                                        
  6 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:19.09 JO     
                  38.77     1:19.09 (40.32)                                        
  7 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              1:20.91    1:21.67 SILV   
                  40.23     1:21.67 (41.44)                                        
  8 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR              1:37.35    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.80     1:22.14 (42.34)                                        
  9 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:27.47    1:22.20 SILV   
                  39.98     1:22.20 (42.22)                                        
 10 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:21.72    1:22.83 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.83 (43.60)                                        
 11 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:23.67 SILV   
                  41.46     1:23.67 (42.21)                                        
 12 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:23.85 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.85 (44.36)                                        
 13 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR            1:29.62    1:23.95 SILV   
                  39.58     1:23.95 (44.37)                                        
 14 Landgraf, Tim             10 MPNY-MR              1:34.59    1:24.12 SILV   
                  42.83     1:24.12 (41.29)                                        
 15 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.18    1:24.47 SILV   
                  41.00     1:24.47 (43.47)                                        
 16 McManus, Matthew G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.37    1:25.70 SILV   
                  41.27     1:25.70 (44.43)                                        
 17 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.04    1:25.79 SILV   
                  40.62     1:25.79 (45.17)                                        
 18 Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR     1:24.49    1:26.13 SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.13 (44.70)                                        
 19 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     1:22.95    1:28.43 SILV   
 20 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              1:32.29    1:29.38 SILV   
                  42.10     1:29.38 (47.28)                                        
 21 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.40    1:29.84 SILV   
                  43.30     1:29.84 (46.54)                                        
 22 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:30.07 SILV   
                  42.97     1:30.07 (47.10)                                        
 23 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR              1:31.47    1:30.71 SILV   
                  44.65     1:30.71 (46.06)                                        
 24 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              1:36.45    1:32.00 SILV   
                  44.34     1:32.00 (47.66)                                        
 25 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:35.89    1:32.44 SILV   
                  44.61     1:32.44 (47.83)                                        
 26 Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.52    1:32.62 SILV   
                  44.57     1:32.62 (48.05)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:33.69 SILV   
                  47.21     1:33.69 (46.48)                                        
 28 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:34.08 SILV   
                  48.10     1:34.08 (45.98)                                        
 29 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.25    1:34.31 SILV   
                  45.24     1:34.31 (49.07)                                        
 30 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:34.53 SILV   
                  44.10     1:34.53 (50.43)                                        
 31 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:36.74 SILV   
                  46.71     1:36.74 (50.03)                                        
 32 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.83    1:37.44        
 33 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR            1:53.00    1:38.33        
                  48.45     1:38.33 (49.88)                                        
 34 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR              1:42.15    1:38.72        
 35 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.40    1:40.10        
                  48.20     1:40.10 (51.90)                                        
 36 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:47.69    1:40.34        
                  49.22     1:40.34 (51.12)                                        
 37 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR              1:47.15    1:40.56        
                  49.54     1:40.56 (51.02)                                        
 38 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.67    1:42.24        
                  48.46     1:42.24 (53.78)                                        
 39 Ma, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.24    1:43.42        
 40 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              2:08.99    1:45.52        
 41 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:48.56    1:46.85        
                  52.17     1:46.85 (54.68)                                        
 42 Tully, Connor J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.95    1:47.68        
                  53.28     1:47.68 (54.40)                                        
 43 Micic, Hunter             10 BBSC-MR              1:57.55    1:48.06        
                  53.84     1:48.06 (54.22)                                        
 44 Hussein, Amir W            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.83    1:49.20        
                  54.93     1:49.20 (54.27)                                        
 45 Grant, Andrew G            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.85    1:51.74        
 46 Piacentini, Logan J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.97    1:58.27        
                  57.18   1:58.27 (1:01.09)                                        
 47 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    1:58.54        
                  56.05   1:58.54 (1:02.49)                                        
 48 Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR            2:07.00    1:58.83        
                  56.54   1:58.83 (1:02.29)                                        
 49 Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.23    1:59.01        
                  57.63   1:59.01 (1:01.38)                                        
 50 Filagrossi, Christian T    9 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    2:00.00        
                  57.41   2:00.00 (1:02.59)                                        
 -- Flores, Christien J       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.85          DQ (59.79)                                        
 -- Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.14          DQ (46.46)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR              1:17.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                42.79      42.05 ZQ     
  2 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                46.00      42.50 JO     
  3 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR              44.02      43.21 JO     
  4 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR                46.02      44.22 SILV   
  5 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       46.40      44.50 SILV   
  6 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                44.92      45.05 SILV   
  7 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR                45.48      45.14 SILV   
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR                46.66      45.49 SILV   
  9 Papaccio, Vincent T       10 BBSC-MR                45.66      45.79 SILV   
 10 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.77      46.35 SILV   
 11 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR                47.68      46.71 SILV   
 12 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       48.55      46.77 SILV   
 13 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR                50.67      46.94 SILV   
 14 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR                52.99      47.03 SILV   
 15 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.09      47.64 SILV   
 16 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR              48.28      47.72 SILV   
 17 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR                48.77      47.95 SILV   
 18 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.91      48.01 SILV   
 19 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.29      48.05 SILV   
 20 Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR                41.55      48.06 SILV   
 21 Perecinsky, Martin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.21      48.88        
 22 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR                46.00      49.10        
 23 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR                50.09      50.83        
 24 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       50.24      51.65        
 25 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR                54.08      51.96        
 26 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.29        
 27 Hussein, Amir W            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.66      54.42        
 28 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR            1:05.33      54.90        
 29 Grant, Andrew G            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.67      55.54        
 30 Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR                52.55      55.82        
 31 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR                57.67      56.30        
 32 Ma, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.26      58.09        
 33 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                56.76      58.15        
 34 Tully, Connor J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.31      58.64        
 35 Piacentini, Logan J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.57    1:06.78        
 -- Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR     1:37.04    1:28.87 ZQ     
                  42.01     1:28.87 (46.86)                                        
  2 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:31.13    1:29.13 ZQ     
                  42.31     1:29.13 (46.82)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:30.64 ZQ     
                  43.29     1:30.64 (47.35)                                        
  4 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:33.28 ZQ     
                  45.07     1:33.28 (48.21)                                        
  5 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:33.65 ZQ     
                  45.09     1:33.65 (48.56)                                        
  6 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR              1:48.01    1:34.84 SILV   
                  46.26     1:34.84 (48.58)                                        
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.94    1:36.02 SILV   
                  45.95     1:36.02 (50.07)                                        
  8 Papaccio, Vincent T       10 BBSC-MR              1:42.00    1:37.41 SILV   
                  47.58     1:37.41 (49.83)                                        
  9 Huh, Thomas M             10 LIAC-MR              1:53.21    1:37.64 SILV   
                  47.58     1:37.64 (50.06)                                        
 10 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR            1:38.83    1:40.10 SILV   
                  48.66     1:40.10 (51.44)                                        
 11 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.95    1:40.34 SILV   
                  47.52     1:40.34 (52.82)                                        
 12 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:42.04    1:40.43 SILV   
                  48.04     1:40.43 (52.39)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.45    1:41.43 SILV   
                  48.76     1:41.43 (52.67)                                        
 14 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              1:44.95    1:41.99 SILV   
                  48.36     1:41.99 (53.63)                                        
 15 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR            1:51.30    1:42.87 SILV   
                  49.57     1:42.87 (53.30)                                        
 16 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.19    1:43.52 SILV   
                  48.99     1:43.52 (54.53)                                        
 17 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:44.72 SILV   
 18 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR     1:43.55    1:45.27 SILV   
                  49.65     1:45.27 (55.62)                                        
 19 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:45.34 SILV   
                  50.94     1:45.34 (54.40)                                        
 20 McManus, Matthew G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.50    1:45.70 SILV   
                  50.53     1:45.70 (55.17)                                        
 21 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90    1:45.93 SILV   
                  49.46     1:45.93 (56.47)                                        
 22 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.49    1:46.48 SILV   
                  51.61     1:46.48 (54.87)                                        
 23 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.71    1:47.63 SILV   
                  50.60     1:47.63 (57.03)                                        
 24 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:47.92 SILV   
                  51.59     1:47.92 (56.33)                                        
 25 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     1:46.62    1:48.86        
                  51.37     1:48.86 (57.49)                                        
 26 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR              1:42.10    1:49.94        
                  53.34     1:49.94 (56.60)                                        
 27 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:50.41    1:50.17        
                  53.44     1:50.17 (56.73)                                        
 28 Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    1:52.72        
                  51.83   1:52.72 (1:00.89)                                        
 29 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              2:13.25    1:54.22        
                  52.92   1:54.22 (1:01.30)                                        
 30 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              2:02.20    1:54.35        
                  56.12     1:54.35 (58.23)                                        
 31 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR            1:54.85    1:55.27        
                  55.14   1:55.27 (1:00.13)                                        
 32 Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR              2:00.55    1:57.34        
                  55.38   1:57.34 (1:01.96)                                        
 33 Grant, Andrew G            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    2:01.22        
                  59.93   2:01.22 (1:01.29)                                        
 34 Hussein, Amir W            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    2:01.60        
                  57.17   2:01.60 (1:04.43)                                        
 35 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    2:01.70        
                  56.93   2:01.70 (1:04.77)                                        
 36 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR            1:59.00    2:02.19        
                  57.93   2:02.19 (1:04.26)                                        
 37 Ma, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    2:04.39        
                1:00.64   2:04.39 (1:03.75)                                        
 38 Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:12.19        
                  59.63   2:12.19 (1:12.56)                                        
 39 Piacentini, Logan J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.90    2:20.91        
                1:08.52   2:20.91 (1:12.39)                                        
 40 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              2:12.55    2:25.42        
                1:07.06   2:25.42 (1:18.36)                                        
 -- Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              2:14.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.47        DQ (1:00.29)                                        
 -- Tully, Connor J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95         DQ        
      False start
                1:00.73        DQ (1:11.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.00  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR                29.55      29.29 ZQ     
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR                33.63      32.27 ZQ     
  3 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                48.93      32.63 ZQ     
  4 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR                37.70      35.43 SILV   
  5 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       41.60      35.47 SILV   
  6 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                35.10      35.49 SILV   
  7 Landgraf, Tim             10 MPNY-MR                45.59      35.55 SILV   
  8 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR                37.11      35.65 SILV   
  9 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                37.45      35.73 SILV   
 10 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR       38.64      36.48 SILV   
 11 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR                37.92      37.70 SILV   
 12 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR                42.00      38.21 SILV   
 13 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       37.78      38.26 SILV   
 14 Perecinsky, Martin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.29      38.36 SILV   
 15 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                40.60      39.14 SILV   
 16 Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR       41.87      39.68 SILV   
 17 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR                41.33      40.86 SILV   
 18 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR                49.60      41.37 SILV   
 19 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR                47.92      41.79 SILV   
 20 Papaccio, Vincent T       10 BBSC-MR                42.99      42.30 SILV   
 21 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       44.05      42.46 SILV   
 22 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR                46.41      42.72 SILV   
 23 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR                44.58      42.75 SILV   
 24 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR                48.40      43.99        
 25 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR                48.55      45.11        
 26 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.14        
 27 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR                47.13      45.27        
 28 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR                44.65      46.05        
 29 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR                42.00      46.64        
 30 McManus, Matthew G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.72      47.67        
 31 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                53.45      47.73        
 32 Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR                48.55      47.77        
 33 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                48.02      47.83        
 34 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                47.98      52.73        
 -- Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR                51.12         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR                51.50         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                49.79         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR              58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.59  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              1:07.62    1:07.81 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:07.81 (35.57)                                        
  2 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.90    1:20.29 ZQ     
                  37.13     1:20.29 (43.16)                                        
  3 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:23.95 JO     
                  39.25     1:23.95 (44.70)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:36.00    1:27.60 SILV   
                  41.15     1:27.60 (46.45)                                        
  5 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.63    1:27.66 SILV   
                  39.20     1:27.66 (48.46)                                        
  6 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR              1:27.59    1:27.76 SILV   
                  39.71     1:27.76 (48.05)                                        
  7 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:27.00    1:27.93 SILV   
                  40.48     1:27.93 (47.45)                                        
  8 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:34.55    1:28.28 SILV   
                  42.49     1:28.28 (45.79)                                        
  9 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              1:36.88    1:29.31 SILV   
                  41.02     1:29.31 (48.29)                                        
 10 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR     1:35.89    1:29.43 SILV   
                  41.82     1:29.43 (47.61)                                        
 11 Perecinsky, Martin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:35.36 SILV   
                  44.48     1:35.36 (50.88)                                        
 12 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:39.41        
                  46.24     1:39.41 (53.17)                                        
 13 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:40.53        
                  45.66     1:40.53 (54.87)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:45.57        
                  47.79     1:45.57 (57.78)                                        
 15 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.55        
                  51.92   1:58.55 (1:06.63)                                        
 -- Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.39          DQ (46.75)                                        
 -- Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:59.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.26          DQ (56.50)                                        
 -- Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.63          DQ (58.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  10&U ZQ
              1:10.59  10&U JO
              1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              1:03.48    1:03.39 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:03.39 (33.35)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:05.67    1:04.74 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:04.74 (33.23)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        10 LIAC-MR              1:06.45    1:06.29 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:06.29 (34.60)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              1:07.65    1:07.41 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:07.41 (34.92)                                        
  5 Angelou, David J          10 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:08.39 (35.45)                                        
  6 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:09.09 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.09 (36.23)                                        
  7 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:13.17    1:10.33 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.33 (37.81)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Ethan              10 LIAC-MR              1:13.17    1:10.49 JO     
                  33.83     1:10.49 (36.66)                                        
  9 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR            1:12.83    1:10.59 JO     
                  32.37     1:10.59 (38.22)                                        
 10 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              1:11.33    1:10.96 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.96 (36.86)                                        
 11 Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR     1:13.06    1:11.01 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.01 (37.58)                                        
 12 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:12.28 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.28 (36.91)                                        
 13 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR     1:13.74    1:12.36 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.36 (38.12)                                        
 14 Perecinsky, Martin         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.37    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.71 (37.29)                                        
 15 Baranov, Edward            9 MPNY-MR              1:13.06    1:13.46 SILV   
                  34.05     1:13.46 (39.41)                                        
 16 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:14.57    1:13.88 SILV   
                  36.27     1:13.88 (37.61)                                        
 17 Kim, Gavin J              10 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:13.90 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.90 (39.11)                                        
 18 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     1:14.47    1:14.97 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.97 (39.36)                                        
 19 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR     1:12.20    1:15.12 SILV   
                  34.55     1:15.12 (40.57)                                        
 20 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.89    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.86 (40.15)                                        
 21 Huh, Thomas M             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.06    1:17.69 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.69 (40.83)                                        
 22 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.92 (41.27)                                        
 23 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:18.13 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.13 (41.32)                                        
 24 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR            1:20.45    1:18.66        
                  37.15     1:18.66 (41.51)                                        
 25 Liu, Haochen              10 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:18.75        
                  36.67     1:18.75 (42.08)                                        
 26 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:19.49    1:18.79        
                  37.19     1:18.79 (41.60)                                        
 27 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.68    1:18.88        
                  37.41     1:18.88 (41.47)                                        
 28 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR            1:18.16    1:19.41        
                  37.86     1:19.41 (41.55)                                        
 29 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.25    1:19.58        
                  37.01     1:19.58 (42.57)                                        
 30 McManus, Matthew G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.78    1:20.00        
                  38.24     1:20.00 (41.76)                                        
 31 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:20.57        
                  36.48     1:20.57 (44.09)                                        
 32 Papaccio, Vincent T       10 BBSC-MR              1:23.27    1:21.09        
                  38.89     1:21.09 (42.20)                                        
 33 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR            1:23.29    1:21.87        
                  38.63     1:21.87 (43.24)                                        
 34 Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:22.20        
                  38.47     1:22.20 (43.73)                                        
 35 Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR              1:16.55    1:22.22        
                  39.04     1:22.22 (43.18)                                        
 36 Park, Timothy             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.25    1:22.37        
                  37.96     1:22.37 (44.41)                                        
 37 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:22.47        
                  37.62     1:22.47 (44.85)                                        
 38 Lee, Cooper C              8 Badger-MR            1:25.50    1:22.75        
                  39.69     1:22.75 (43.06)                                        
 39 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:23.27        
 40 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR              1:22.85    1:23.28        
                  39.99     1:23.28 (43.29)                                        
 41 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.75    1:23.68        
 42 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:25.96    1:23.72        
                  40.05     1:23.72 (43.67)                                        
 43 Lomeyko, Ilyan             8 MPNY-MR              1:23.07    1:23.85        
 44 Gorman, Sean C            10 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:24.64        
                  39.18     1:24.64 (45.46)                                        
 45 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:25.07        
                  38.61     1:25.07 (46.46)                                        
 46 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR              1:23.18    1:25.17        
                  38.92     1:25.17 (46.25)                                        
 47 Erdos, Miles H             8 LIAC-MR              1:41.14    1:26.86        
                  41.32     1:26.86 (45.54)                                        
 48 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:27.84    1:27.67        
                  40.10     1:27.67 (47.57)                                        
 49 Michin, Nikita G           7 MPNY-MR              1:30.51    1:27.77        
                  42.78     1:27.77 (44.99)                                        
 50 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR            1:27.66    1:28.03        
                  40.24     1:28.03 (47.79)                                        
 51 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.36    1:28.17        
                  40.83     1:28.17 (47.34)                                        
 52 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR              1:27.14    1:28.23        
 53 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              1:32.57    1:28.40        
                  42.27     1:28.40 (46.13)                                        
 54 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR            1:46.90    1:29.22        
                  41.38     1:29.22 (47.84)                                        
 54 Zoccoli, Harrison          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.73    1:29.22        
                  41.71     1:29.22 (47.51)                                        
 56 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:29.37        
                  41.62     1:29.37 (47.75)                                        
 57 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR            1:29.00    1:29.47        
                  42.44     1:29.47 (47.03)                                        
 58 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:32.78    1:30.10        
                  42.97     1:30.10 (47.13)                                        
 59 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.62        
                  42.90     1:30.62 (47.72)                                        
 60 Ma, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.85    1:31.20        
                  43.79     1:31.20 (47.41)                                        
 61 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:31.30        
                  42.76     1:31.30 (48.54)                                        
 62 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:39.67    1:32.73        
                  43.95     1:32.73 (48.78)                                        
 63 Dring, Robby L             8 LIAC-MR              1:39.57    1:34.96        
                  45.16     1:34.96 (49.80)                                        
 64 Flores, Christien J       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.05    1:35.78        
                  43.64     1:35.78 (52.14)                                        
 65 Soviero, William G         9 Badger-MR            1:42.50    1:35.98        
                  44.78     1:35.98 (51.20)                                        
 66 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:36.41        
                  45.69     1:36.41 (50.72)                                        
 67 Bennett, Ryan a            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.55    1:36.68        
                  42.26     1:36.68 (54.42)                                        
 68 Renda, Ronald              8 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:36.79        
                  43.52     1:36.79 (53.27)                                        
 69 Piacentini, Logan J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.56    1:38.26        
                  16.05   1:38.26 (1:22.21)                                        
 70 Grant, Andrew G            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.74    1:38.36        
                  45.32     1:38.36 (53.04)                                        
 71 Tully, Connor J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.49    1:38.51        
                  45.43     1:38.51 (53.08)                                        
 72 Hussein, Amir W            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.06    1:42.02        
                  49.51     1:42.02 (52.51)                                        
 73 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR              1:41.70    1:42.60        
                  47.25     1:42.60 (55.35)                                        
 74 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:47.48    1:43.08        
                  47.51     1:43.08 (55.57)                                        
 75 Xu, Alexander              9 LIAC-MR              1:50.19    1:45.40        
                  47.55     1:45.40 (57.85)                                        
 76 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR              1:57.80    1:55.04        
                  53.81   1:55.04 (1:01.23)                                        
 77 Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.96    1:56.82        
                  53.80   1:56.82 (1:03.02)                                        
 -- King, Aiden C              8 LIAC-MR              2:04.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR              1:26.30         DQ        
      False start
                  39.16          DQ (45.21)                                        
 -- Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR              1:22.55         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR                25.05      25.07 ZQ     
  2 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                27.50      26.76 ZQ     
  3 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR       27.08      26.81 ZQ     
  4 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR                27.15      27.12 ZQ     
  5 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                26.91      27.16 ZQ     
  6 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 UNBAD-MR               27.80      27.47 ZQ     
  7 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR                29.01      28.23 JO     
  8 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                29.71      28.34 SILV   
  9 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR                29.01      28.55 SILV   
 10 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                28.93      28.58 SILV   
 11 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR                29.00      28.65 SILV   
 12 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR                29.65      28.75 SILV   
 12 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                28.54      28.75 SILV   
 14 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                30.58      29.44 SILV   
 15 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR              29.30      29.45 SILV   
 16 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   12 LIAC-MR                29.32      29.52 SILV   
 17 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR                29.84      29.55 SILV   
 18 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                30.92      29.78 SILV   
 19 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR       29.73      29.85 SILV   
 20 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR       29.25      29.97 SILV   
 21 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR                29.78      29.98 SILV   
 22 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR                30.25      30.16 SILV   
 23 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                29.11      30.31 SILV   
 24 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR       29.86      30.33 SILV   
 25 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       33.16      30.71        
 26 Kubik, Declan S           12 Three Village-MR       31.93      30.75        
 27 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                30.18      30.78        
 28 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                31.23      30.99        
 29 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                31.12      31.18        
 30 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR                32.06      31.36        
 31 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.07      31.50        
 32 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR       30.48      31.84        
 33 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR                31.78      32.26        
 34 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       32.70      32.27        
 35 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                32.15      32.45        
 36 Mink, Colin G             12 LIAC-MR                33.91      32.74        
 37 Iline, Eric Z             12 BBSC-MR                40.55      32.83        
 37 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                33.16      32.83        
 39 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR                33.80      32.94        
 40 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                32.12      32.95        
 41 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR       32.29      33.04        
 42 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR       32.53      33.11        
 43 Park, Augustine           12 LIAC-MR                37.00      33.39        
 44 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR                34.65      33.56        
 45 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR                35.29      33.59        
 46 Glenn, Ryan E             11 LIAC-MR                36.53      34.35        
 47 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                32.60      34.39        
 48 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      34.50        
 49 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR                37.81      34.56        
 50 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR                34.02      34.79        
 51 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR       34.18      35.05        
 52 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                36.09      35.40        
 53 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR                37.52      35.85        
 54 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR                36.28      35.97        
 55 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR                36.88      36.28        
 56 Park, Anthony             11 LIAC-MR                39.00      37.13        
 57 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR                38.38      37.47        
 58 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR                38.15      38.62        
 59 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR                43.17      41.26        
 60 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR                50.50      44.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR                54.13      54.09 ZQ     
                  25.69       54.09 (28.40)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                54.20      54.16 ZQ     
                  25.76       54.16 (28.40)                                        
  3 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                57.16      54.17 ZQ     
                  26.43       54.17 (27.74)                                        
  4 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR                57.17      57.79 ZQ     
                  27.97       57.79 (29.82)                                        
  5 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR                57.58      58.08 ZQ     
                  27.88       58.08 (30.20)                                        
  6 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR       58.74      58.41 ZQ     
                  28.09       58.41 (30.32)                                        
  7 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR                59.25      58.75 ZQ     
                  28.67       58.75 (30.08)                                        
  8 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 UNBAD-MR               59.99      59.07 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.07 (30.62)                                        
  9 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR                59.78      59.11 ZQ     
                  28.73       59.11 (30.38)                                        
 10 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:01.44      59.30 ZQ     
                  27.68       59.30 (31.62)                                        
 11 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              1:03.33    1:00.01 JO     
                  28.60     1:00.01 (31.41)                                        
 12 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              1:00.74    1:00.59 JO     
                  29.24     1:00.59 (31.35)                                        
 13 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:01.96    1:01.03 JO     
                  29.05     1:01.03 (31.98)                                        
 14 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:01.14    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.59     1:01.08 (31.49)                                        
 14 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.28    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.07     1:01.08 (32.01)                                        
 14 Camaev, Sasha V           12 MPNY-MR              1:05.86    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.08 (31.34)                                        
 17 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:01.35    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.33 (31.64)                                        
 18 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR              1:03.59    1:02.11 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.11 (32.06)                                        
 19 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.13 (32.69)                                        
 20 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:03.40    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.69 (32.57)                                        
 21 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.94 (32.61)                                        
 21 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:04.97    1:02.94 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.94 (33.01)                                        
 23 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:02.84    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.97 (32.85)                                        
 24 Martinus, Farren M        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:03.08 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.08 (33.20)                                        
 25 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.63    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.09 (32.81)                                        
 26 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:03.18 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.18 (32.43)                                        
 27 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     1:04.37    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.41 (32.85)                                        
 28 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:06.51    1:03.70 SILV   
                  31.21     1:03.70 (32.49)                                        
 29 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:05.02    1:03.77 SILV   
                  31.07     1:03.77 (32.70)                                        
 30 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:07.79    1:03.95 SILV   
                  16.03     1:03.95 (47.92)                                        
 31 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              1:04.17    1:03.96 SILV   
                  31.02     1:03.96 (32.94)                                        
 32 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.99 (33.60)                                        
 33 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            1:04.73    1:04.84 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.84 (33.69)                                        
 34 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.03 (34.42)                                        
 35 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR              1:05.80    1:06.21 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.21 (34.22)                                        
 36 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:06.33 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.33 (34.51)                                        
 37 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              1:09.82    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.92     1:06.64 (33.72)                                        
 38 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:05.64    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.30     1:06.89 (34.59)                                        
 39 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.87    1:06.96 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.96 (35.84)                                        
 40 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.47    1:07.13        
                  32.27     1:07.13 (34.86)                                        
 41 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR     1:08.81    1:07.24        
                  32.43     1:07.24 (34.81)                                        
 42 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:11.39    1:07.32        
                  32.72     1:07.32 (34.60)                                        
 43 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:07.34        
                  32.24     1:07.34 (35.10)                                        
 44 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR     1:13.90    1:07.46        
                  32.09     1:07.46 (35.37)                                        
 45 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              1:14.92    1:08.13        
                  32.82     1:08.13 (35.31)                                        
 46 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:08.18        
                  32.61     1:08.18 (35.57)                                        
 47 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR              1:11.25    1:08.97        
                  32.82     1:08.97 (36.15)                                        
 48 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:14.43    1:08.99        
 49 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:11.24    1:09.10        
                  32.89     1:09.10 (36.21)                                        
 50 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:09.18        
                  32.89     1:09.18 (36.29)                                        
 51 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:09.22        
                  32.54     1:09.22 (36.68)                                        
 52 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.13    1:09.23        
                  32.78     1:09.23 (36.45)                                        
 53 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR     1:07.42    1:09.41        
                  32.77     1:09.41 (36.64)                                        
 54 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:09.43        
                  33.33     1:09.43 (36.10)                                        
 55 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:09.49        
                  32.77     1:09.49 (36.72)                                        
 56 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:09.59        
                  33.00     1:09.59 (36.59)                                        
 57 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR              1:10.87    1:09.64        
                  32.46     1:09.64 (37.18)                                        
 58 Teufel, Carlo             12 Badger-MR            1:14.07    1:10.62        
                  34.12     1:10.62 (36.50)                                        
 59 Kubik, Declan S           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.61    1:11.04        
                  33.71     1:11.04 (37.33)                                        
 60 Mink, Colin G             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:11.60        
                  34.48     1:11.60 (37.12)                                        
 61 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.26    1:12.44        
 62 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:13.75    1:12.76        
                  35.14     1:12.76 (37.62)                                        
 63 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:12.81        
                  35.63     1:12.81 (37.18)                                        
 64 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:12.95    1:12.83        
                  34.88     1:12.83 (37.95)                                        
 65 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     1:15.12    1:12.84        
                  34.04     1:12.84 (38.80)                                        
 66 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              1:11.40    1:12.92        
                  35.65     1:12.92 (37.27)                                        
 67 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:12.80    1:13.71        
                  35.93     1:13.71 (37.78)                                        
 68 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:14.74    1:13.96        
                  34.45     1:13.96 (39.51)                                        
 69 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     1:14.45    1:14.65        
                  34.59     1:14.65 (40.06)                                        
 70 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR              1:15.03    1:15.01        
                  35.27     1:15.01 (39.74)                                        
 71 Huh, Benjamin M           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.83    1:15.55        
                  37.32     1:15.55 (38.23)                                        
 72 Mattei, Joey A            11 BBSC-MR              1:19.10    1:15.97        
                  36.33     1:15.97 (39.64)                                        
 73 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR     1:13.10    1:16.71        
                  35.41     1:16.71 (41.30)                                        
 74 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.87    1:16.93        
                  36.47     1:16.93 (40.46)                                        
 75 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:17.78        
                  37.04     1:17.78 (40.74)                                        
 76 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.66        
                  37.94     1:18.66 (40.72)                                        
 77 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.02    1:18.69        
                  36.77     1:18.69 (41.92)                                        
 78 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:19.03        
                  38.82     1:19.03 (40.21)                                        
 79 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:20.36        
                  38.02     1:20.36 (42.34)                                        
 80 Glenn, Ryan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:20.52        
                  38.29     1:20.52 (42.23)                                        
 81 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:21.15        
                  38.60     1:21.15 (42.55)                                        
 82 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.56    1:21.73        
                  38.21     1:21.73 (43.52)                                        
 83 Chang, David              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:24.19        
                  38.57     1:24.19 (45.62)                                        
 84 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR              1:28.06    1:24.43        
                  39.26     1:24.43 (45.17)                                        
 85 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:26.52        
                  40.01     1:26.52 (46.51)                                        
 86 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:31.61        
                  42.52     1:31.61 (49.09)                                        
 87 Chen, Jessie              12 LIAC-MR              1:37.75    1:33.75        
                  45.56     1:33.75 (48.19)                                        
 88 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:36.98        
                  45.54     1:36.98 (51.44)                                        
 -- Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              1:47.44         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     1:14.51         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                  35.45          DQ (38.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              5:59.99  11-12 JO
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              5:10.35    5:08.55 ZQ     
                  26.56       56.53 (29.97)     1:27.37 (30.84)     1:58.83 (31.46)
        2:30.78 (31.95)     3:02.68 (31.90)     3:34.68 (32.00)     4:06.25 (31.57)
        4:38.03 (31.78)     5:08.55 (30.52)                                        
  2 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              5:40.28    5:22.43 ZQ     
                  27.88       59.75 (31.87)     1:32.37 (32.62)     2:05.69 (33.32)
        2:39.32 (33.63)     3:12.25 (32.93)     3:45.38 (33.13)     4:18.89 (33.51)
        4:51.97 (33.08)     5:22.43 (30.46)                                        
  3 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              5:40.46    5:23.89 ZQ     
                  27.77       59.09 (31.32)     1:31.79 (32.70)     2:05.32 (33.53)
        2:38.11 (32.79)     3:11.82 (33.71)     3:45.07 (33.25)     4:18.19 (33.12)
        4:51.61 (33.42)     5:23.89 (32.28)                                        
  4 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              5:29.58    5:28.76 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:02.48 (32.71)     1:35.54 (33.06)     2:08.89 (33.35)
        2:42.46 (33.57)     3:16.04 (33.58)     3:49.54 (33.50)     4:23.09 (33.55)
        4:56.48 (33.39)     5:28.76 (32.28)                                        
  5 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 UNBAD-MR             5:28.90    5:29.83 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:02.09 (32.62)     1:35.55 (33.46)     2:08.71 (33.16)
        2:42.03 (33.32)     3:15.53 (33.50)     3:49.29 (33.76)     4:23.18 (33.89)
        4:57.11 (33.93)     5:29.83 (32.72)                                        
  6 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              6:08.08    5:39.40 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.93 (33.84)     1:38.47 (34.54)     2:13.42 (34.95)
        2:47.81 (34.39)     3:22.71 (34.90)     3:57.81 (35.10)     4:32.19 (34.38)
        5:07.44 (35.25)     5:39.40 (31.96)                                        
  7 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              5:32.11    5:40.31 ZQ     
                  28.29     1:01.09 (32.80)     1:34.97 (33.88)     2:09.05 (34.08)
        2:44.21 (35.16)     3:19.54 (35.33)     3:55.44 (35.90)     4:31.67 (36.23)
        5:06.97 (35.30)     5:40.31 (33.34)                                        
  8 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              5:42.44    5:42.53 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:01.39 (32.20)     1:35.37 (33.98)     2:09.81 (34.44)
        2:45.55 (35.74)     3:21.28 (35.73)     3:56.94 (35.66)     4:32.53 (35.59)
        5:08.07 (35.54)     5:42.53 (34.46)                                        
  9 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              5:44.52    5:45.74 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:03.57 (33.68)     1:38.65 (35.08)     2:14.35 (35.70)
        2:50.07 (35.72)     3:25.71 (35.64)     4:01.12 (35.41)     4:37.21 (36.09)
        5:12.43 (35.22)     5:45.74 (33.31)                                        
 10 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR              6:17.68    5:47.34 ZQ     
                  30.30                             1:05.10 ( )     1:40.63 (35.53)
                                2:16.85 ( )                             2:52.68 ( )
        3:28.63 (35.95)                             4:04.55 ( )     4:39.56 (35.01)
                                5:14.39 ( )     5:47.34 (32.95)                    
 11 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:56.37    5:51.23 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:02.94 (34.11)     1:39.94 (37.00)     2:15.31 (35.37)
        2:52.02 (36.71)     3:27.72 (35.70)                                        
            4:41.52 ( )     5:18.04 (36.52)     5:51.23 (33.19)                    
 12 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:56.19    5:52.94 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:07.53 (35.57)     1:43.33 (35.80)     2:19.17 (35.84)
        2:54.79 (35.62)     3:30.85 (36.06)     4:07.15 (36.30)     4:42.87 (35.72)
        5:19.16 (36.29)     5:52.94 (33.78)                                        
 13 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              6:10.73    5:54.89 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:06.53 (34.94)     1:42.86 (36.33)     2:18.91 (36.05)
        2:55.45 (36.54)     3:31.70 (36.25)     4:07.63 (35.93)     4:43.74 (36.11)
        5:19.72 (35.98)     5:54.89 (35.17)                                        
 14 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              5:58.62    5:55.06 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:06.67 (35.29)     1:42.67 (36.00)     2:18.78 (36.11)
        2:54.93 (36.15)     3:31.21 (36.28)     4:07.38 (36.17)     4:43.60 (36.22)
        5:19.85 (36.25)     5:55.06 (35.21)                                        
 15 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              6:08.86    5:57.07 JO     
                  31.36     1:05.98 (34.62)     1:41.79 (35.81)     2:18.79 (37.00)
        2:55.76 (36.97)     3:32.62 (36.86)     4:09.57 (36.95)     4:46.30 (36.73)
        5:22.38 (36.08)     5:57.07 (34.69)                                        
 16 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              5:48.58    5:58.04 JO     
                  32.20     1:07.92 (35.72)     1:44.53 (36.61)     2:21.10 (36.57)
        2:57.67 (36.57)     3:33.93 (36.26)     4:10.29 (36.36)     4:46.73 (36.44)
        5:22.98 (36.25)     5:58.04 (35.06)                                        
 17 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:12.93    5:58.18 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.82 (34.65)     1:41.58 (36.76)     2:18.30 (36.72)
        2:56.15 (37.85)     3:33.30 (37.15)     4:10.94 (37.64)     4:48.05 (37.11)
        5:24.30 (36.25)     5:58.18 (33.88)                                        
 18 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:52.95    6:01.92 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.47 (36.25)     1:46.63 (37.16)     2:23.93 (37.30)
        3:01.16 (37.23)     3:38.21 (37.05)     4:15.37 (37.16)     4:52.19 (36.82)
        5:29.30 (37.11)     6:01.92 (32.62)                                        
 19 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            6:16.42    6:02.76 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.14 (36.22)     1:44.89 (36.75)     2:21.97 (37.08)
        2:59.26 (37.29)     3:36.21 (36.95)     4:13.50 (37.29)     4:50.83 (37.33)
        5:27.59 (36.76)     6:02.76 (35.17)                                        
 20 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              6:28.72    6:04.32 SILV   
                  33.95                             1:10.70 ( )     1:48.05 (37.35)
                                2:25.33 ( )                             3:03.09 ( )
        3:40.78 (37.69)                             4:17.32 ( )     4:54.29 (36.97)
                                5:30.87 ( )     6:04.32 (33.45)                    
 21 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            6:05.00    6:04.79 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.88 (37.11)     1:46.65 (36.77)     2:23.59 (36.94)
        3:00.96 (37.37)     3:38.69 (37.73)     4:15.59 (36.90)     4:52.79 (37.20)
        5:29.86 (37.07)     6:04.79 (34.93)                                        
 22 Martinus, Farren M        12 LIAC-MR              6:28.07    6:06.89 SILV   
                  32.25                             1:07.99 ( )     1:44.84 (36.85)
                                2:22.04 ( )                             2:59.88 ( )
        3:37.53 (37.65)                             4:15.27 ( )     4:53.69 (38.42)
                                5:31.27 ( )     6:06.89 (35.62)                    
 23 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              6:22.67    6:07.19 SILV   
                  30.91                             1:06.39 ( )     1:43.74 (37.35)
                                2:21.15 ( )                             2:59.26 ( )
        3:37.08 (37.82)                             4:15.33 ( )     4:53.24 (37.91)
                                5:30.83 ( )     6:07.19 (36.36)                    
 24 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              6:19.99    6:12.08 SILV   
                  33.19                             1:10.33 ( )     1:48.26 (37.93)
                                2:26.03 ( )                             3:04.17 ( )
        3:42.56 (38.39)                             4:21.13 ( )     4:59.70 (38.57)
                                5:37.73 ( )     6:12.08 (34.35)                    
 25 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              6:15.03    6:12.26 SILV   
                  33.37     1:09.90 (36.53)     1:47.37 (37.47)     2:25.13 (37.76)
        3:02.94 (37.81)     3:41.24 (38.30)     4:18.68 (37.44)     4:57.17 (38.49)
        5:35.74 (38.57)     6:12.26 (36.52)                                        
 26 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:49.95    6:14.04 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.86 (36.67)     1:46.79 (37.93)     2:25.06 (38.27)
        3:03.88 (38.82)     3:42.45 (38.57)     4:20.73 (38.28)     4:58.36 (37.63)
        5:36.65 (38.29)     6:14.04 (37.39)                                        
 27 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              7:01.35    6:15.28 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.99 (37.87)     1:49.27 (37.28)     2:28.00 (38.73)
        3:06.08 (38.08)     3:45.04 (38.96)     4:23.50 (38.46)     5:02.30 (38.80)
        5:39.64 (37.34)     6:15.28 (35.64)                                        
 28 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:55.90    6:23.39 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.70 (38.29)     1:51.50 (38.80)     2:31.13 (39.63)
        3:10.58 (39.45)     3:49.85 (39.27)     4:29.45 (39.60)     5:09.34 (39.89)
        5:47.63 (38.29)     6:23.39 (35.76)                                        
 29 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              6:29.99    6:27.21 SILV   
                  32.43                             1:09.70 ( )     1:47.74 (38.04)
                                2:26.91 ( )                             3:07.43 ( )
        3:48.05 (40.62)                             4:28.81 ( )     5:09.71 (40.90)
                                5:50.80 ( )     6:27.21 (36.41)                    
 30 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              6:39.99    6:27.55 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.37 (38.74)     1:52.12 (39.75)     2:32.24 (40.12)
        3:12.01 (39.77)     3:51.49 (39.48)     4:31.76 (40.27)     5:10.82 (39.06)
        5:49.12 (38.30)     6:27.55 (38.43)                                        
 31 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              6:19.99    6:28.39 SILV   
                  29.79                             1:05.44 ( )     1:43.76 (38.32)
      6:28.39 (4:44.63)                                                            
 32 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:51.95    6:32.77        
                  34.06     1:12.25 (38.19)     1:51.69 (39.44)     2:31.11 (39.42)
        3:11.03 (39.92)     3:51.48 (40.45)     4:31.88 (40.40)     5:12.21 (40.33)
        5:52.46 (40.25)     6:32.77 (40.31)                                        
 33 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              6:15.99    6:33.81        
                  32.34     1:09.46 (37.12)     1:48.29 (38.83)     2:28.10 (39.81)
                                3:08.90 ( )     3:50.45 (41.55)     4:31.77 (41.32)
        5:13.43 (41.66)   6:33.81 (1:20.38)                                        
 34 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:35.47        
                  33.97     1:13.04 (39.07)     1:53.49 (40.45)     2:35.06 (41.57)
        3:15.82 (40.76)     3:57.11 (41.29)     4:37.31 (40.20)     5:18.18 (40.87)
        5:57.29 (39.11)     6:35.47 (38.18)                                        
 35 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              6:29.99    6:38.87        
                  33.77     1:13.04 (39.27)     1:53.95 (40.91)     2:35.61 (41.66)
        3:16.53 (40.92)     3:57.71 (41.18)     4:38.81 (41.10)     5:20.41 (41.60)
        6:00.96 (40.55)     6:38.87 (37.91)                                        
 36 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              6:49.99    6:44.03        
                  34.76     1:14.04 (39.28)     1:54.39 (40.35)     2:35.70 (41.31)
        3:17.17 (41.47)     3:59.23 (42.06)     4:40.56 (41.33)     5:21.71 (41.15)
        6:03.25 (41.54)     6:44.03 (40.78)                                        
 37 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              6:29.99    6:55.10        
                  34.99                             1:14.96 ( )     1:57.38 (42.42)
                                2:38.51 ( )                             3:21.48 ( )
        4:06.00 (44.52)                             4:51.76 ( )     5:33.93 (42.17)
                                6:16.98 ( )     6:55.10 (38.12)                    
 38 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              6:49.99    6:58.21        
                  36.26     1:17.34 (41.08)     1:58.62 (41.28)     2:41.15 (42.53)
        3:23.20 (42.05)     4:06.52 (43.32)     4:49.85 (43.33)     5:33.33 (43.48)
      6:58.21 (1:24.88)                                                            
 39 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR              7:20.80    7:21.32        
                  36.16     1:18.45 (42.29)     2:02.57 (44.12)     2:48.46 (45.89)
        3:35.08 (46.62)     4:20.30 (45.22)     5:06.23 (45.93)     5:52.66 (46.43)
        6:38.17 (45.51)     7:21.32 (43.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR             10:35.00   10:34.63        
                  27.86       58.89 (31.03)     1:30.88 (31.99)     2:03.37 (32.49)
        2:35.84 (32.47)     3:08.42 (32.58)     3:41.35 (32.93)     4:13.97 (32.62)
        4:46.01 (32.04)     5:18.29 (32.28)     5:50.78 (32.49)     6:23.12 (32.34)
        6:54.81 (31.69)     7:26.86 (32.05)     7:58.85 (31.99)     8:30.39 (31.54)
        9:01.45 (31.06)     9:32.73 (31.28)    10:04.01 (31.28)    10:34.63 (30.62)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR             11:14.55   11:07.44        
                  30.07     1:02.55 (32.48)     1:35.54 (32.99)     2:08.37 (32.83)
        2:41.97 (33.60)     3:15.68 (33.71)     3:49.25 (33.57)     4:22.99 (33.74)
        4:56.85 (33.86)     5:30.67 (33.82)     6:04.68 (34.01)     6:38.32 (33.64)
        7:12.28 (33.96)     7:46.00 (33.72)     8:19.67 (33.67)     8:53.47 (33.80)
        9:27.53 (34.06)    10:01.40 (33.87)    10:35.01 (33.61)    11:07.44 (32.43)
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 UNBAD-MR            11:12.00   11:19.41        
                  29.83     1:02.86 (33.03)     1:36.58 (33.72)     2:10.61 (34.03)
        2:44.57 (33.96)     3:18.67 (34.10)     3:53.14 (34.47)     4:27.06 (33.92)
        5:01.27 (34.21)     5:35.80 (34.53)     6:10.38 (34.58)     6:44.55 (34.17)
        7:19.03 (34.48)     7:53.52 (34.49)     8:28.15 (34.63)     9:02.52 (34.37)
        9:37.04 (34.52)    10:11.73 (34.69)    10:46.15 (34.42)    11:19.41 (33.26)
  4 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR             11:45.45   11:29.65        
                  30.32     1:03.93 (33.61)     1:39.01 (35.08)     2:13.56 (34.55)
        2:48.09 (34.53)     3:23.16 (35.07)     3:57.96 (34.80)     4:32.96 (35.00)
        5:07.75 (34.79)     5:42.67 (34.92)     6:17.72 (35.05)     6:51.84 (34.12)
        7:26.93 (35.09)     8:01.52 (34.59)     8:36.68 (35.16)     9:11.52 (34.84)
        9:46.74 (35.22)    10:21.29 (34.55)    10:56.30 (35.01)    11:29.65 (33.35)
  5 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:09.79        
                  32.65     1:08.17 (35.52)     1:44.69 (36.52)     2:21.55 (36.86)
        2:58.42 (36.87)     3:35.32 (36.90)     4:12.49 (37.17)     4:49.45 (36.96)
        5:26.36 (36.91)     6:03.53 (37.17)     6:39.77 (36.24)     7:16.25 (36.48)
        7:53.24 (36.99)     8:29.95 (36.71)     9:06.74 (36.79)     9:43.86 (37.12)
       10:20.39 (36.53)    10:57.27 (36.88)    11:33.88 (36.61)    12:09.79 (35.91)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR                28.92      28.72 ZQ     
  2 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                30.87      29.32 ZQ     
  3 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR                32.93      32.26 ZQ     
  4 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR                32.04      32.28 ZQ     
  5 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR                35.60      32.69 JO     
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR                32.17      32.85 SILV   
  6 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR       32.23      32.85 SILV   
  8 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR                34.28      32.92 SILV   
  9 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR                34.18      32.95 SILV   
 10 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                32.85      32.99 SILV   
 11 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                34.84      33.01 SILV   
 12 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                34.11      33.06 SILV   
 13 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR                34.00      33.46 SILV   
 14 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                33.04      33.55 SILV   
 15 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR                33.79      33.62 SILV   
 16 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR                37.24      33.63 SILV   
 17 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                35.10      33.98 SILV   
 17 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR       33.59      33.98 SILV   
 19 Hafez, Yousef A           11 MPNY-MR                30.00      34.05 SILV   
 20 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR       34.13      34.08 SILV   
 21 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR                33.94      34.17 SILV   
 22 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR       34.85      34.37 SILV   
 23 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR       35.00      34.79 SILV   
 24 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                35.23      34.83 SILV   
 25 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                36.19      34.88 SILV   
 26 Martinus, Farren M        12 LIAC-MR                38.56      34.97 SILV   
 27 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR                35.48      35.11 SILV   
 28 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR       35.29      36.19        
 29 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR                36.85      36.60        
 30 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   12 LIAC-MR                37.08      36.75        
 31 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR                37.64      36.89        
 32 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR                36.51      37.26        
 33 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR                38.60      37.54        
 34 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR                38.01      37.70        
 34 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR                39.35      37.70        
 36 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                37.30      37.89        
 37 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       41.44      38.25        
 38 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR       38.50      38.31        
 39 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       38.23      38.44        
 40 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      38.98        
 41 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR                37.88      39.05        
 42 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR                39.65      39.10        
 43 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR                41.06      39.18        
 44 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR                39.11      39.38        
 45 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR                38.90      39.60        
 46 Iline, Eric Z             12 BBSC-MR                45.55      39.76        
 47 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR       39.51      39.92        
 48 Park, Augustine           12 LIAC-MR                41.22      40.04        
 49 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.65      40.54        
 50 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                41.00      40.83        
 51 Park, Anthony             11 LIAC-MR                42.99      41.12        
 52 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR                41.72      41.43        
 53 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                40.33      41.68        
 54 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR                43.34      41.97        
 55 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                41.81      42.23        
 56 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                41.00      42.64        
 57 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR       44.26      43.84        
 58 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                42.00      43.85        
 59 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR                46.00      44.27        
 60 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR                45.14      44.33        
 61 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR                44.64      44.74        
 62 Glenn, Ryan E             11 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.00        
 63 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR                48.63      46.24        
 64 Chen, Jessie              12 LIAC-MR                53.62      47.88        
 65 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR                49.56      48.14        
 66 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR                48.32      48.94        
 -- Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR                55.52         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              1:00.98    1:01.01 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:01.01 (31.23)                                        
  2 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.88 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:05.88 (33.82)                                        
  3 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:11.45    1:08.06 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:08.06 (35.57)                                        
  4 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:08.68 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:08.68 (35.40)                                        
  5 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              1:13.68    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.82     1:09.26 (35.44)                                        
  6 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 UNBAD-MR             1:09.74    1:09.38 JO     
                  33.83     1:09.38 (35.55)                                        
  7 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:09.58 JO     
                  34.63     1:09.58 (34.95)                                        
  8 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     1:08.42    1:09.59 JO     
                  34.26     1:09.59 (35.33)                                        
  9 Camaev, Sasha V           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:10.26 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.26 (36.27)                                        
 10 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR              1:13.71    1:10.37 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.37 (35.75)                                        
 11 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:12.22    1:11.13 SILV   
                  34.87     1:11.13 (36.26)                                        
 12 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:11.15 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.15 (36.16)                                        
 13 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     1:11.00    1:11.42 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.42 (36.59)                                        
 14 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.47 (37.04)                                        
 15 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:13.67    1:11.87 SILV   
                  35.53     1:11.87 (36.34)                                        
 16 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:12.46    1:11.92 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.92 (37.17)                                        
 17 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            1:11.98    1:12.65 SILV   
                  35.69     1:12.65 (36.96)                                        
 18 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:14.66    1:12.81 SILV   
                  35.97     1:12.81 (36.84)                                        
 19 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:13.82 SILV   
                  36.42     1:13.82 (37.40)                                        
 20 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:16.43    1:13.87 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.87 (37.85)                                        
 21 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:14.45    1:14.34 SILV   
                  36.39     1:14.34 (37.95)                                        
 22 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              1:14.08    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.43 (39.12)                                        
 23 Martinus, Farren M        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:15.56 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.56 (39.97)                                        
 24 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.66    1:16.35 SILV   
 25 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR              1:17.99    1:16.84 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.84 (39.54)                                        
 26 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR              1:20.42    1:16.86 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.86 (39.66)                                        
 27 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:18.16        
                  37.38     1:18.16 (40.78)                                        
 28 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.22    1:18.35        
                  38.66     1:18.35 (39.69)                                        
 29 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR     1:17.69    1:18.38        
                  37.83     1:18.38 (40.55)                                        
 30 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR            1:19.52    1:19.00        
                  38.77     1:19.00 (40.23)                                        
 31 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:19.31        
                  38.36     1:19.31 (40.95)                                        
 32 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:19.92        
                  39.77     1:19.92 (40.15)                                        
 33 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:19.93        
                  39.23     1:19.93 (40.70)                                        
 34 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.61    1:20.29        
                  39.02     1:20.29 (41.27)                                        
 35 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR              1:21.05    1:20.41        
                  38.89     1:20.41 (41.52)                                        
 36 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:20.90    1:21.37        
 37 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR     1:17.76    1:21.38        
                  39.87     1:21.38 (41.51)                                        
 38 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              1:21.90    1:21.45        
                  40.61     1:21.45 (40.84)                                        
 39 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.88    1:21.54        
                  40.77     1:21.54 (40.77)                                        
 40 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:21.90        
                  38.60     1:21.90 (43.30)                                        
 41 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:22.18        
                  40.13     1:22.18 (42.05)                                        
 42 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:22.41        
                  40.39     1:22.41 (42.02)                                        
 43 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:22.71        
                  40.69     1:22.71 (42.02)                                        
 44 Teufel, Carlo             12 Badger-MR            1:25.04    1:22.94        
                  41.02     1:22.94 (41.92)                                        
 45 Kubik, Declan S           12 Three Village-MR     1:24.55    1:23.43        
                  38.35     1:23.43 (45.08)                                        
 46 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.17    1:23.89        
                  40.60     1:23.89 (43.29)                                        
 47 Mink, Colin G             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:24.99        
                  41.97     1:24.99 (43.02)                                        
 48 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     1:26.55    1:25.39        
                  40.88     1:25.39 (44.51)                                        
 49 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     1:23.31    1:25.48        
                  40.77     1:25.48 (44.71)                                        
 50 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:26.10        
                  42.38     1:26.10 (43.72)                                        
 51 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR     1:27.62    1:26.44        
                  43.72     1:26.44 (42.72)                                        
 52 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:27.65    1:26.71        
                  42.53     1:26.71 (44.18)                                        
 53 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:26.90    1:27.59        
                  43.01     1:27.59 (44.58)                                        
 54 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              1:26.27    1:28.05        
 55 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:28.13        
                  42.98     1:28.13 (45.15)                                        
 56 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.56    1:30.05        
                  43.28     1:30.05 (46.77)                                        
 57 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:33.57        
                  46.08     1:33.57 (47.49)                                        
 58 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:33.75        
 59 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              1:44.42    1:37.43        
                  46.26     1:37.43 (51.17)                                        
 60 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:39.34        
                  48.77     1:39.34 (50.57)                                        
 61 Glenn, Ryan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:38.38    1:42.38        
 62 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     12 LIAC-MR              1:49.71    1:43.14        
                  51.55     1:43.14 (51.59)                                        
 63 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR              1:40.73    1:43.22        
                  49.76     1:43.22 (53.46)                                        
 64 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR              1:41.59    1:46.31        
                  51.46     1:46.31 (54.85)                                        
 65 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              2:11.50    1:47.68        
 66 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:48.95        
                  53.19     1:48.95 (55.76)                                        
 67 Chen, Jessie              12 LIAC-MR              1:48.21    1:56.86        
 -- McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.45         DQ        
      False start
                  36.21          DQ (39.34)                                        
 -- Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              1:44.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.33          DQ (48.12)                                        
 -- Chang, David              11 LIAC-MR              1:48.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Huh, Benjamin M           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.78         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR                32.14      32.05 JO     
  2 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                30.00      32.81 JO     
  3 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR                33.72      33.81 JO     
  4 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR                35.11      34.42 JO     
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR                37.30      35.09 JO     
  6 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                37.79      35.68 JO     
  7 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR       39.39      35.75 JO     
  8 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                37.05      36.21 JO     
  9 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR                36.46      36.28 JO     
 10 Camaev, Sasha V           12 MPNY-MR                39.79      36.81 JO     
 11 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR              35.89      37.11 SILV   
 12 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR                37.70      37.23 SILV   
 13 Martinus, Farren M        12 LIAC-MR                40.73      37.30 SILV   
 14 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR       37.94      37.41 SILV   
 15 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                37.90      37.84 SILV   
 16 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                38.97      37.89 SILV   
 17 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                39.02      37.96 SILV   
 18 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                40.14      38.35 SILV   
 19 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR                39.69      38.46 SILV   
 20 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                36.57      38.78 SILV   
 21 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR                39.06      38.93 SILV   
 22 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR              39.72      39.23 SILV   
 23 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR                40.97      39.58 SILV   
 24 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                42.25      39.71 SILV   
 25 Mattei, Joey A            11 BBSC-MR                40.52      39.73 SILV   
 26 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR       48.43      39.77 SILV   
 27 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR                40.25      39.78 SILV   
 28 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR                38.00      39.90 SILV   
 29 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                41.55      40.01 SILV   
 30 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR                39.71      40.11 SILV   
 31 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR                39.51      40.34        
 32 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR                42.87      40.50        
 33 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR                42.20      40.83        
 34 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                41.56      41.71        
 35 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                42.93      42.05        
 36 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR                48.31      42.29        
 37 Teufel, Carlo             12 Badger-MR              46.81      42.55        
 38 Iline, Eric Z             12 BBSC-MR                53.55      42.84        
 39 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR                43.65      42.88        
 40 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR       43.63      42.98        
 41 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR                44.01      43.30        
 42 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR                42.15      43.31        
 43 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                43.25      43.85        
 44 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR                45.58      44.63        
 45 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                44.77      44.74        
 46 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                45.02      44.76        
 47 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       47.97      45.00        
 48 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                45.10      46.07        
 49 Huh, Benjamin M           12 LIAC-MR                52.85      46.10        
 50 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR                52.15      47.47        
 51 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR                46.86      47.70        
 52 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR                46.67      48.89        
 53 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR       48.09      50.61        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:10.55 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.55 (37.60)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              1:07.20    1:12.76 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.76 (39.00)                                        
  3 Hafez, Yousef A           11 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:15.57 JO     
                  35.79     1:15.57 (39.78)                                        
  4 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:17.10 JO     
                  37.45     1:17.10 (39.65)                                        
  5 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:17.81 JO     
                  36.50     1:17.81 (41.31)                                        
  6 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:19.04    1:17.94 JO     
                  36.70     1:17.94 (41.24)                                        
  7 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:20.04    1:18.00 JO     
                  37.39     1:18.00 (40.61)                                        
  8 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:18.91 JO     
                  37.87     1:18.91 (41.04)                                        
  9 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     1:23.12    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.28 (43.18)                                        
 10 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:21.51 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.51 (43.24)                                        
 11 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.45    1:22.12 SILV   
                  38.37     1:22.12 (43.75)                                        
 12 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:22.31 SILV   
                  39.21     1:22.31 (43.10)                                        
 13 Martinus, Farren M        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:23.04 SILV   
                  38.95     1:23.04 (44.09)                                        
 14 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.64    1:23.23 SILV   
                  40.87     1:23.23 (42.36)                                        
 15 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:23.70 SILV   
                  40.34     1:23.70 (43.36)                                        
 16 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.62    1:23.95 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.95 (43.75)                                        
 17 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:24.17 SILV   
                  38.89     1:24.17 (45.28)                                        
 18 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:20.89    1:25.16 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.16 (45.04)                                        
 19 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:30.36    1:25.66 SILV   
                  40.46     1:25.66 (45.20)                                        
 20 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:27.61    1:26.24 SILV   
                  40.85     1:26.24 (45.39)                                        
 21 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.88    1:27.01        
                  41.96     1:27.01 (45.05)                                        
 22 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:28.45        
                  41.40     1:28.45 (47.05)                                        
 23 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:28.48        
                  41.28     1:28.48 (47.20)                                        
 24 Mink, Colin G             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:28.67        
                  43.02     1:28.67 (45.65)                                        
 25 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:33.16    1:29.10        
                  43.35     1:29.10 (45.75)                                        
 26 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:29.86        
                  43.14     1:29.86 (46.72)                                        
 27 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.97        
                  42.32     1:29.97 (47.65)                                        
 28 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:32.51    1:31.05        
                  45.11     1:31.05 (45.94)                                        
 29 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR              1:46.93    1:31.63        
                  43.28     1:31.63 (48.35)                                        
 30 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:42.96    1:32.92        
                  44.22     1:32.92 (48.70)                                        
 31 Iline, Eric Z             12 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:33.56        
                  44.80     1:33.56 (48.76)                                        
 32 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     1:32.00    1:33.68        
                  44.35     1:33.68 (49.33)                                        
 33 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR              1:38.09    1:35.04        
                  45.41     1:35.04 (49.63)                                        
 34 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR            1:28.95    1:35.64        
 35 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:38.75    1:35.75        
                  46.50     1:35.75 (49.25)                                        
 36 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:36.91        
                  46.11     1:36.91 (50.80)                                        
 37 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     1:44.21    1:37.29        
                  46.28     1:37.29 (51.01)                                        
 38 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:39.28    1:37.77        
                  46.37     1:37.77 (51.40)                                        
 39 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.42    1:38.80        
                  46.21     1:38.80 (52.59)                                        
 40 Chen, Jessie              12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.17        
                  46.44     1:39.17 (52.73)                                        
 41 Kubik, Declan S           12 Three Village-MR     1:46.04    1:39.28        
                  47.77     1:39.28 (51.51)                                        
 42 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR              1:53.39    1:39.57        
                  47.13     1:39.57 (52.44)                                        
 43 Glenn, Ryan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.80        
                  48.93     1:40.80 (51.87)                                        
 44 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.43        
                  48.37     1:41.43 (53.06)                                        
 45 Park, Anthony             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.76    1:41.63        
                  47.92     1:41.63 (53.71)                                        
 46 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              1:42.08    1:43.03        
                  49.41     1:43.03 (53.62)                                        
 47 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.09        
                  50.14     1:44.09 (53.95)                                        
 48 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              1:49.92    1:47.94        
                  52.22     1:47.94 (55.72)                                        
 49 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:48.32    1:48.24        
 50 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:48.42        
                  50.95     1:48.42 (57.47)                                        
 51 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     1:41.00    1:51.98        
                  51.84   1:51.98 (1:00.14)                                        
 -- Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:18.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.16          DQ (40.87)                                        
 -- Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR     1:40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  54.62        DQ (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:28.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  40.73          DQ (45.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                27.90      26.91 ZQ     
  2 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR                27.11      27.51 ZQ     
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR                28.66      28.75 ZQ     
  4 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                30.08      29.28 ZQ     
  5 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR       29.90      29.99 ZQ     
  6 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR                31.80      30.04 ZQ     
  7 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                32.22      30.34 ZQ     
  8 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.48 ZQ     
  9 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                32.23      30.91 JO     
 10 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR                30.91      30.94 JO     
 11 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR                32.61      31.31 SILV   
 12 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                31.39      31.54 SILV   
 13 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR              31.96      31.67 SILV   
 14 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                32.77      31.78 SILV   
 15 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                33.70      31.82 SILV   
 16 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                31.85      31.83 SILV   
 17 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR                32.30      31.85 SILV   
 18 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR                32.63      31.89 SILV   
 19 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR                33.89      32.22 SILV   
 20 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR                33.00      32.28 SILV   
 21 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR                32.81      32.32 SILV   
 22 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR                31.72      32.41 SILV   
 23 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR              35.43      32.75 SILV   
 24 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   12 LIAC-MR                33.38      33.00 SILV   
 25 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                31.34      33.06 SILV   
 26 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR              33.34      33.18 SILV   
 27 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR       33.06      33.35 SILV   
 28 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                35.56      34.10 SILV   
 29 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                37.55      34.27 SILV   
 30 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR                36.73      34.63 SILV   
 31 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR                36.77      34.91        
 32 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.49      35.03        
 33 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                35.14      35.04        
 34 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                35.70      35.44        
 35 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                37.89      35.46        
 36 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR                36.13      35.49        
 37 Mink, Colin G             12 LIAC-MR                38.22      35.63        
 38 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                36.31      36.15        
 39 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR                38.46      36.51        
 40 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR                37.37      36.80        
 41 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                39.43      36.97        
 42 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                37.56      36.99        
 43 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR                39.59      37.05        
 44 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       40.62      37.22        
 45 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR       36.29      37.35        
 46 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR       37.25      37.86        
 47 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.28        
 48 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR                41.30      38.40        
 49 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       39.32      38.74        
 50 Iline, Eric Z             12 BBSC-MR                53.55      39.18        
 51 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.35        
 52 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                41.53      39.44        
 53 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                40.47      39.83        
 54 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR                40.44      40.72        
 55 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR                44.55      41.72        
 56 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR                45.78      42.01        
 57 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.24        
 58 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.35      42.56        
 59 Glenn, Ryan E             11 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.25        
 60 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     12 LIAC-MR                55.47      44.87        
 61 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR                45.97      45.00        
 62 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR                46.44      45.83        
 63 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.98      46.43        
 64 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                46.62      46.46        
 65 Mattei, Joey A            11 BBSC-MR                46.67      46.57        
 66 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR                56.00      47.54        
 67 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR       45.58      47.86        
 68 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR              1:00.66      48.35        
 69 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              1:01.01      48.50        
 70 Chang, David              11 LIAC-MR                49.52      49.60        
 71 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.31        
 72 Chen, Jessie              12 LIAC-MR                59.02      51.34        
 73 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR                55.22      51.86        
 -- Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR                41.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR       35.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR              1:04.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.23 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:02.23 (32.11)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              1:01.31    1:02.61 ZQ     
                  28.03     1:02.61 (34.58)                                        
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 UNBAD-MR             1:05.56    1:04.39 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:04.39 (33.50)                                        
  4 Hafez, Yousef A           11 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:06.76 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:06.76 (35.29)                                        
  5 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:07.07    1:07.38 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:07.38 (35.79)                                        
  6 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     1:07.35    1:08.42 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:08.42 (36.22)                                        
  7 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.73    1:09.08 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:09.08 (36.96)                                        
  8 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              1:08.67    1:09.74 JO     
                  31.98     1:09.74 (37.76)                                        
  8 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:11.67    1:09.74 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.74 (36.57)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            1:09.92    1:09.89 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.89 (36.68)                                        
 11 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:11.34    1:10.55 JO     
                  33.11     1:10.55 (37.44)                                        
 12 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.17    1:10.69 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.69 (37.27)                                        
 13 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:15.97    1:11.43 JO     
                  34.39     1:11.43 (37.04)                                        
 14 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:11.91 JO     
                  34.39     1:11.91 (37.52)                                        
 15 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:13.41    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.08 (38.14)                                        
 16 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:13.14 SILV   
                  33.90     1:13.14 (39.24)                                        
 17 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.67    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.41 (38.94)                                        
 18 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:15.53 SILV   
                  34.11     1:15.53 (41.42)                                        
 19 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:12.76    1:16.23 SILV   
                  34.63     1:16.23 (41.60)                                        
 20 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.87    1:16.31 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.31 (40.90)                                        
 21 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR              1:20.48    1:16.77 SILV   
                  34.70     1:16.77 (42.07)                                        
 22 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:18.37        
                  35.55     1:18.37 (42.82)                                        
 23 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:22.13    1:18.57        
                  36.99     1:18.57 (41.58)                                        
 24 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:19.40        
                  36.75     1:19.40 (42.65)                                        
 25 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              1:33.02    1:19.82        
                  36.72     1:19.82 (43.10)                                        
 26 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:22.40    1:20.90        
                  37.52     1:20.90 (43.38)                                        
 27 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:21.09        
                  36.66     1:21.09 (44.43)                                        
 28 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR     1:19.24    1:22.16        
                  37.45     1:22.16 (44.71)                                        
 29 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR     1:23.00    1:22.20        
                  37.92     1:22.20 (44.28)                                        
 30 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              1:32.59    1:22.75        
                  38.78     1:22.75 (43.97)                                        
 31 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.21    1:22.85        
                  39.69     1:22.85 (43.16)                                        
 32 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:25.92    1:25.08        
                  39.43     1:25.08 (45.65)                                        
 33 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:26.33        
                  37.43     1:26.33 (48.90)                                        
 34 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:26.98    1:26.67        
 35 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR              1:24.31    1:26.94        
 36 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.16        
                  40.04     1:27.16 (47.12)                                        
 37 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.65    1:27.18        
                  40.59     1:27.18 (46.59)                                        
 38 Kubik, Declan S           12 Three Village-MR     1:30.01    1:29.32        
                  39.82     1:29.32 (49.50)                                        
 39 Park, Augustine           12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:29.66        
                  39.03     1:29.66 (50.63)                                        
 40 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:34.37    1:30.11        
                  40.77     1:30.11 (49.34)                                        
 41 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              1:35.24    1:30.52        
                  41.83     1:30.52 (48.69)                                        
 42 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     1:28.40    1:30.84        
                  38.75     1:30.84 (52.09)                                        
 43 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.10        
                  42.21     1:39.10 (56.89)                                        
 44 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.19        
                  45.76     1:43.19 (57.43)                                        
 -- Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              1:14.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR                23.86      23.99 ZQ     
  2 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR                24.00      24.14 ZQ     
  3 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR                24.58      24.68 ZQ     
  4 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village-MR       25.35      24.88 JO     
  5 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR              24.83      24.89 JO     
  6 Goldberg, Daniel B        14 LIAC-MR                24.78      25.00 SILV   
  7 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR       24.69      25.01 SILV   
  8 Xu, Kevin J               14 Three Village-MR       25.04      25.13 SILV   
  9 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR              25.30      25.14 SILV   
 10 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        13 MPNY-MR                25.00      25.18 SILV   
 11 Byrne, Alex M             14 BBSC-MR                24.89      25.32 SILV   
 12 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR                26.85      25.35 SILV   
 13 Kwon, Steven S            14 Badger-MR              25.46      25.45 SILV   
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 LIAC-MR                26.09      25.69 SILV   
 14 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.69 SILV   
 16 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR                27.17      26.04 SILV   
 17 Lopez, Justen J           13 UNLIA-MR               27.22      26.07 SILV   
 18 Nazareno, Andrew L        14 BBSC-MR                26.41      26.08 SILV   
 18 Hwang, Colin              13 LIAC-MR                26.17      26.08 SILV   
 20 Lim, Hans C               13 LIAC-MR                26.49      26.15 SILV   
 21 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR                27.90      26.28 SILV   
 22 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR                26.97      27.05        
 23 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR              27.57      27.14        
 24 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR                26.93      27.38        
 25 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR                28.40      27.51        
 26 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.53        
 27 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR              27.87      27.69        
 28 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR                28.71      27.74        
 29 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR       28.79      27.83        
 30 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR       27.71      27.93        
 31 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR                27.87      28.10        
 32 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR                27.93      28.31        
 33 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR                27.87      28.37        
 34 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.85        
 35 Chin, Harrison Y          13 LIAC-MR                30.03      28.91        
 36 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR                29.66      29.42        
 37 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR                29.86      29.50        
 38 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR                29.23      29.59        
 39 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR                29.33      29.91        
 40 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR                30.85      30.12        
 41 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR                30.68      30.20        
 42 Sodi, Nicolas M           13 LIAC-MR                31.85      30.70        
 -- Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR                31.86         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR                51.89      52.20 JO     
                  25.55       52.20 (26.65)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B        14 LIAC-MR                53.09      52.95 JO     
                  25.93       52.95 (27.02)                                        
  3 Seibold, Finn J           14 Badger-MR              54.30      53.26 JO     
                  25.93       53.26 (27.33)                                        
  4 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR                54.00      53.55 JO     
                  26.27       53.55 (27.28)                                        
  5 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR                53.43      53.80 JO     
                  25.79       53.80 (28.01)                                        
  6 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 LIAC-MR                54.42      54.38 SILV   
                  26.55       54.38 (27.83)                                        
  7 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR       53.78      54.61 SILV   
                  26.65       54.61 (27.96)                                        
  8 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR              54.79      54.64 SILV   
                  26.32       54.64 (28.32)                                        
  9 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR                53.62      54.90 SILV   
                  26.66       54.90 (28.24)                                        
 10 Xu, Kevin J               14 Three Village-MR       54.39      55.00 SILV   
                  26.81       55.00 (28.19)                                        
 11 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR                56.35      55.09 SILV   
                  26.54       55.09 (28.55)                                        
 12 Kwon, Steven S            14 Badger-MR              53.80      55.62 SILV   
                  26.79       55.62 (28.83)                                        
 13 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR                55.82      55.76 SILV   
                  26.63       55.76 (29.13)                                        
 14 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village-MR       55.39      55.81 SILV   
                  26.71       55.81 (29.10)                                        
 15 Chun, Min I               13 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.22 SILV   
                  27.56       56.22 (28.66)                                        
 16 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR       57.07      56.23 SILV   
                  27.28       56.23 (28.95)                                        
 17 Lim, Hans C               13 LIAC-MR                57.55      56.38 SILV   
                  27.63       56.38 (28.75)                                        
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR                56.72      56.45 SILV   
                  27.10       56.45 (29.35)                                        
 19 Byrne, Alex M             14 BBSC-MR                55.75      56.73 SILV   
                  26.53       56.73 (30.20)                                        
 20 Lopez, Justen J           13 UNLIA-MR               58.83      57.04 SILV   
                  27.36       57.04 (29.68)                                        
 21 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      14 Scarlet-NJ             59.90      57.16 SILV   
                  28.04       57.16 (29.12)                                        
 22 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     1:01.56      57.18 SILV   
                  27.66       57.18 (29.52)                                        
 23 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR                59.56      57.20 SILV   
                  27.14       57.20 (30.06)                                        
 24 Hwang, Colin              13 LIAC-MR                56.66      57.49 SILV   
                  27.96       57.49 (29.53)                                        
 25 Phillip, Bryon J          14 UNLIA-MR               57.26      57.59 SILV   
                  27.79       57.59 (29.80)                                        
 26 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     1:01.49      57.72 SILV   
                  27.80       57.72 (29.92)                                        
 27 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR                58.09      57.84 SILV   
                  27.43       57.84 (30.41)                                        
 28 Nazareno, Andrew L        14 BBSC-MR                59.15      58.33 SILV   
                  28.22       58.33 (30.11)                                        
 29 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR                58.46      58.80 SILV   
                  27.85       58.80 (30.95)                                        
 30 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            1:01.14      59.07 SILV   
                  28.17       59.07 (30.90)                                        
 31 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR                58.44      59.43 SILV   
                  28.51       59.43 (30.92)                                        
 32 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR       59.96      59.67        
                  28.59       59.67 (31.08)                                        
 33 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            1:01.06      59.74        
                  29.04       59.74 (30.70)                                        
 34 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              1:02.11      59.78        
                  29.04       59.78 (30.74)                                        
 35 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR                59.48      59.79        
                  28.61       59.79 (31.18)                                        
 36 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR                58.40      59.83        
                  28.92       59.83 (30.91)                                        
 36 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR       56.71      59.83        
                  28.31       59.83 (31.52)                                        
 38 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR                59.98      59.96        
                  29.14       59.96 (30.82)                                        
 39 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:00.11        
                  29.17     1:00.11 (30.94)                                        
 40 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              1:00.24    1:00.21        
                  29.17     1:00.21 (31.04)                                        
 41 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR                58.63    1:00.72        
                  29.69     1:00.72 (31.03)                                        
 42 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.69    1:01.13        
                  29.81     1:01.13 (31.32)                                        
 43 Mond, Noah E              14 Three Village-MR     1:01.49    1:01.62        
                  29.23     1:01.62 (32.39)                                        
 44 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:01.75        
                  29.71     1:01.75 (32.04)                                        
 45 Dephillips, AJ            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.59    1:01.80        
                  29.96     1:01.80 (31.84)                                        
 46 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR              1:02.66    1:02.00        
                  29.61     1:02.00 (32.39)                                        
 47 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:02.88        
                  30.39     1:02.88 (32.49)                                        
 48 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            1:03.52    1:03.23        
                  29.69     1:03.23 (33.54)                                        
 49 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:05.61    1:03.87        
                  30.90     1:03.87 (32.97)                                        
 50 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:05.04        
                  30.38     1:05.04 (34.66)                                        
 51 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:06.29        
                  31.20     1:06.29 (35.09)                                        
 52 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              1:09.92    1:06.59        
                  32.10     1:06.59 (34.49)                                        
 53 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:08.39        
                  32.82     1:08.39 (35.57)                                        
 54 Sodi, Nicolas M           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.85    1:08.67        
                  32.26     1:08.67 (36.41)                                        
 55 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.22    1:10.91        
                  33.90     1:10.91 (37.01)                                        
 56 Reisert, Justin P         13 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:21.34        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR     1:49.24    1:50.71 JO     
                  25.67       53.53 (27.86)     1:22.50 (28.97)     1:50.71 (28.21)
  2 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              1:53.27    1:52.20 JO     
                  25.95       54.03 (28.08)     1:23.35 (29.32)     1:52.20 (28.85)
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 LIAC-MR              1:55.56    1:56.50 JO     
                  26.94       56.46 (29.52)     1:26.67 (30.21)     1:56.50 (29.83)
  4 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    1:56.58 JO     
                  27.34       56.45 (29.11)     1:26.91 (30.46)     1:56.58 (29.67)
  5 Goldberg, Daniel B        14 LIAC-MR              1:55.22    1:57.25 JO     
                  27.15       56.64 (29.49)     1:27.27 (30.63)     1:57.25 (29.98)
  6 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR              1:57.80    1:58.07 JO     
                  28.05       57.74 (29.69)     1:27.95 (30.21)     1:58.07 (30.12)
  7 Chun, Min I               13 LIAC-MR              1:59.38    1:58.12 JO     
                  28.04       57.91 (29.87)     1:28.27 (30.36)     1:58.12 (29.85)
  8 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              2:01.28    1:59.84 SILV   
                  27.81       58.22 (30.41)     1:29.02 (30.80)     1:59.84 (30.82)
  9 Chan, Matthew             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:57.00    2:00.90 SILV   
                  27.68       58.52 (30.84)     1:30.52 (32.00)     2:00.90 (30.38)
 10 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     2:04.09    2:01.27 SILV   
                  28.38       59.40 (31.02)     1:30.88 (31.48)     2:01.27 (30.39)
 11 Gurski, Jonus C           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.43    2:01.74 SILV   
                  27.53       58.47 (30.94)     1:30.47 (32.00)     2:01.74 (31.27)
 12 Kwon, Steven S            14 Badger-MR            2:01.04    2:02.21 SILV   
                  27.63       58.28 (30.65)   2:02.21 (1:03.93)                    
 13 Lim, Hans C               13 LIAC-MR              2:07.32    2:02.54 SILV   
                  28.54       59.76 (31.22)     1:31.70 (31.94)     2:02.54 (30.84)
 14 Hwang, Colin              13 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:03.64 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.85 (31.63)     1:32.70 (31.85)     2:03.64 (30.94)
 15 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     1:59.55    2:03.68 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.46 (32.25)     1:33.21 (31.75)     2:03.68 (30.47)
 16 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:03.27    2:03.71 SILV   
                  28.42       59.80 (31.38)     1:31.78 (31.98)     2:03.71 (31.93)
 17 Lopez, Justen J           13 UNLIA-MR             2:08.96    2:04.71 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.73 (31.98)     1:32.79 (32.06)     2:04.71 (31.92)
 18 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     2:10.24    2:05.12 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.76 (32.49)     1:34.55 (32.79)     2:05.12 (30.57)
 19 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR              2:12.55    2:05.56 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.11 (31.99)     1:34.26 (32.15)     2:05.56 (31.30)
 20 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:07.79    2:06.84 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.27 (31.70)     1:33.73 (33.46)     2:06.84 (33.11)
 21 Phillip, Bryon J          14 UNLIA-MR             2:12.09    2:07.36 SILV   
                  28.58     1:01.94 (33.36)     1:34.90 (32.96)     2:07.36 (32.46)
 22 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.00    2:07.94 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.62 (31.87)     1:34.87 (33.25)     2:07.94 (33.07)
 23 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            2:14.92    2:09.59 SILV   
                  28.70     1:02.19 (33.49)     1:36.90 (34.71)     2:09.59 (32.69)
 24 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              2:09.41    2:11.14 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.17 (33.11)     1:37.18 (34.01)     2:11.14 (33.96)
 25 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:11.39 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.06 (33.18)     1:37.32 (34.26)     2:11.39 (34.07)
 26 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              2:09.50    2:11.53 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.75 (33.68)     1:38.25 (34.50)     2:11.53 (33.28)
 27 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              2:12.21    2:11.58 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.42 (33.26)     1:37.66 (34.24)     2:11.58 (33.92)
 28 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              2:11.81    2:11.83 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.39 (33.52)     1:39.04 (35.65)     2:11.83 (32.79)
 29 Byrne, Alex M             14 BBSC-MR              2:03.93    2:12.27 SILV   
                  29.27     1:03.63 (34.36)     1:38.92 (35.29)     2:12.27 (33.35)
 30 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     2:04.14    2:12.36 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.82 (34.38)     1:39.57 (34.75)     2:12.36 (32.79)
 31 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:12.43 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.87 (34.17)     1:38.87 (34.00)     2:12.43 (33.56)
 32 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR              2:36.16    2:14.37        
                  30.79     1:04.29 (33.50)     1:39.66 (35.37)     2:14.37 (34.71)
 33 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:15.00        
                  30.88     1:05.35 (34.47)     1:40.49 (35.14)     2:15.00 (34.51)
 34 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:21.11    2:15.76        
                  31.38     1:05.96 (34.58)     1:41.65 (35.69)     2:15.76 (34.11)
 35 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              2:17.12    2:17.23        
                  31.14     1:06.08 (34.94)     1:42.11 (36.03)     2:17.23 (35.12)
 36 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              2:23.48    2:20.40        
                  32.25     1:08.09 (35.84)     1:44.88 (36.79)     2:20.40 (35.52)
 37 Sodi, Nicolas M           13 LIAC-MR              2:25.87    2:26.22        
                  32.71     1:10.60 (37.89)     1:49.14 (38.54)     2:26.22 (37.08)
 38 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.98    2:38.73        
                  36.52     1:16.29 (39.77)     1:57.94 (41.65)     2:38.73 (40.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Daniel B        14 LIAC-MR                59.65      59.50 JO     
                  29.41       59.50 (30.09)                                        
  2 Seibold, Finn J           14 Badger-MR            1:00.40    1:00.11 JO     
                  28.58     1:00.11 (31.53)                                        
  3 Chan, Matthew             14 Scarlet-NJ             57.49    1:01.04 JO     
                  30.08     1:01.04 (30.96)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:01.65    1:01.29 JO     
                  30.13     1:01.29 (31.16)                                        
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 LIAC-MR              1:00.69    1:01.62 JO     
                  30.12     1:01.62 (31.50)                                        
  6 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:02.70    1:01.86 JO     
                  30.72     1:01.86 (31.14)                                        
  7 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:02.79 SILV   
                  31.34     1:02.79 (31.45)                                        
  8 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            1:03.61    1:02.87 SILV   
                  30.78     1:02.87 (32.09)                                        
  9 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.06    1:03.12 SILV   
                  31.14     1:03.12 (31.98)                                        
 10 Xu, Kevin J               14 Three Village-MR     1:02.71    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.37 (32.74)                                        
 11 Hwang, Colin              13 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:03.48 SILV   
                  31.01     1:03.48 (32.47)                                        
 12 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              1:09.29    1:04.36 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.36 (33.53)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     1:04.28    1:04.77 SILV   
                  32.19     1:04.77 (32.58)                                        
 14 Kwon, Steven S            14 Badger-MR            1:05.06    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.84     1:04.97 (33.13)                                        
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:05.28 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.28 (33.34)                                        
 16 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              1:05.94    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.52 (33.88)                                        
 17 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.13    1:06.01 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.01 (33.99)                                        
 18 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.93 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.93 (34.45)                                        
 19 Nazareno, Andrew L        14 BBSC-MR              1:06.77    1:07.47 SILV   
                  32.96     1:07.47 (34.51)                                        
 20 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     1:02.16    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.00 (35.12)                                        
 21 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     1:07.86    1:08.37        
                  32.89     1:08.37 (35.48)                                        
 22 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              1:08.47    1:08.45        
                  33.88     1:08.45 (34.57)                                        
 23 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR              1:15.70    1:08.87        
                  33.89     1:08.87 (34.98)                                        
 24 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.96        
                  33.61     1:08.96 (35.35)                                        
 25 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     1:08.86    1:09.17        
                  33.22     1:09.17 (35.95)                                        
 26 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:08.81    1:09.33        
                  33.63     1:09.33 (35.70)                                        
 27 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:09.38        
                  33.28     1:09.38 (36.10)                                        
 28 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:09.62        
                  33.93     1:09.62 (35.69)                                        
 29 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            1:09.69    1:09.67        
                  33.03     1:09.67 (36.64)                                        
 30 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:09.82        
                  33.96     1:09.82 (35.86)                                        
 31 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              1:09.87    1:10.17        
                  34.18     1:10.17 (35.99)                                        
 32 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            1:11.14    1:10.33        
                  34.19     1:10.33 (36.14)                                        
 33 Dephillips, AJ            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.71    1:10.66        
                  34.67     1:10.66 (35.99)                                        
 34 Mond, Noah E              14 Three Village-MR     1:08.42    1:11.26        
                  34.24     1:11.26 (37.02)                                        
 35 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:11.80        
                  35.51     1:11.80 (36.29)                                        
 36 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR              1:12.40    1:11.98        
                  34.99     1:11.98 (36.99)                                        
 37 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.07    1:12.61        
                  35.58     1:12.61 (37.03)                                        
 38 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            1:18.68    1:12.67        
                  35.63     1:12.67 (37.04)                                        
 39 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:14.35    1:12.88        
                  35.96     1:12.88 (36.92)                                        
 40 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.10        
                  35.67     1:13.10 (37.43)                                        
 41 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:13.21        
                  35.85     1:13.21 (37.36)                                        
 42 Sodi, Nicolas M           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:14.52        
                  36.65     1:14.52 (37.87)                                        
 43 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:14.81        
                  35.31     1:14.81 (39.50)                                        
 44 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:17.11        
                  37.99     1:17.11 (39.12)                                        
 45 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:17.58        
                  38.12     1:17.58 (39.46)                                        
 46 Phillip, Bryon J          14 UNLIA-MR             1:18.05    1:18.31        
                  37.59     1:18.31 (40.72)                                        
 47 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              1:20.71    1:19.08        
                  38.18     1:19.08 (40.90)                                        
 48 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.83    1:22.72        
                  40.73     1:22.72 (41.99)                                        
 49 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:28.21        
                  42.47     1:28.21 (45.74)                                        
 50 Reisert, Justin P         13 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:41.21        
                  48.38     1:41.21 (52.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Daniel B        14 LIAC-MR              2:05.08    2:05.82 JO     
                  29.77     1:01.22 (31.45)     1:33.62 (32.40)     2:05.82 (32.20)
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     2:13.15    2:10.11 JO     
                  30.80     1:03.50 (32.70)     1:37.38 (33.88)     2:10.11 (32.73)
  3 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR              2:17.15    2:13.52 JO     
                  31.28     1:04.54 (33.26)     1:39.55 (35.01)     2:13.52 (33.97)
  4 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:14.74 JO     
                  31.48     1:05.39 (33.91)     1:40.24 (34.85)     2:14.74 (34.50)
  5 Chun, Min I               13 LIAC-MR              2:22.54    2:17.63 SILV   
                  33.65     1:08.50 (34.85)     1:43.47 (34.97)     2:17.63 (34.16)
  6 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     2:17.49    2:18.99 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.87 (35.40)     1:44.47 (35.60)     2:18.99 (34.52)
  7 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              2:28.10    2:19.38 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.35 (35.44)     1:44.26 (35.91)     2:19.38 (35.12)
  8 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:23.99    2:19.64 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.44 (34.90)     1:43.78 (36.34)     2:19.64 (35.86)
  9 Kwon, Steven S            14 Badger-MR            2:13.50    2:20.14 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.22 (35.18)     1:44.78 (36.56)     2:20.14 (35.36)
 10 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.34    2:20.46 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.47 (34.93)     1:44.47 (37.00)     2:20.46 (35.99)
 11 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     2:25.28    2:22.66 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.48 (37.11)     1:47.66 (37.18)     2:22.66 (35.00)
 12 Matossian, Cameron T      14 Badger-MR            2:17.59    2:22.71 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.28 (35.88)     1:45.93 (37.65)     2:22.71 (36.78)
 13 Nazareno, Andrew L        14 BBSC-MR              2:25.07    2:23.69 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.91 (36.15)     1:47.20 (37.29)     2:23.69 (36.49)
 14 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.22    2:24.87 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.44 (36.97)     1:47.95 (37.51)     2:24.87 (36.92)
 15 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:26.21 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.63 (36.77)     1:48.61 (36.98)     2:26.21 (37.60)
 16 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              2:24.32    2:27.55        
                  35.32     1:12.64 (37.32)     1:50.87 (38.23)     2:27.55 (36.68)
 17 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.76    2:28.41        
                  34.76     1:12.47 (37.71)     1:50.70 (38.23)     2:28.41 (37.71)
 18 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.95    2:28.65        
                  35.15     1:13.07 (37.92)     1:50.87 (37.80)     2:28.65 (37.78)
 19 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              2:31.04    2:29.36        
                  35.88     1:13.21 (37.33)     1:51.69 (38.48)     2:29.36 (37.67)
 20 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              2:31.35    2:31.80        
                  36.18     1:14.13 (37.95)     1:53.17 (39.04)     2:31.80 (38.63)
 21 Sodi, Nicolas M           13 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:31.95        
                  34.87     1:14.52 (39.65)     1:54.75 (40.23)     2:31.95 (37.20)
 22 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              2:35.96    2:35.85        
                  36.70     1:16.15 (39.45)     1:56.94 (40.79)     2:35.85 (38.91)
 23 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.68    2:41.08        
                  38.44     1:19.24 (40.80)     2:01.34 (42.10)     2:41.08 (39.74)
 24 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              2:42.55    2:42.62        
                  38.12     1:19.45 (41.33)   2:42.62 (1:23.17)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:01.23    1:03.85 JO     
                  29.87     1:03.85 (33.98)                                        
  2 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            1:05.66    1:04.44 JO     
                  29.88     1:04.44 (34.56)                                        
  3 Chan, Matthew             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.31    1:04.96 JO     
                  30.86     1:04.96 (34.10)                                        
  4 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.93    1:07.15 JO     
                  31.77     1:07.15 (35.38)                                        
  5 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.75    1:07.44 JO     
                  31.57     1:07.44 (35.87)                                        
  6 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:09.65    1:09.11 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.11 (36.26)                                        
  7 Lopez, Justen J           13 UNLIA-MR             1:11.23    1:09.76 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.76 (36.95)                                        
  8 Gurski, Jonus C           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.56    1:09.81 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.81 (36.70)                                        
  9 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:10.10 JO     
                  33.45     1:10.10 (36.65)                                        
 10 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village-MR     1:09.81    1:10.14 JO     
                  32.82     1:10.14 (37.32)                                        
 11 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.85 (37.29)                                        
 12 Lim, Hans C               13 LIAC-MR              1:13.29    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.35 (37.66)                                        
 13 Dephillips, AJ            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.53 (37.45)                                        
 14 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.45 (39.43)                                        
 15 Byrne, Alex M             14 BBSC-MR              1:14.52    1:15.68 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.68 (39.89)                                        
 16 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        13 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.01 (40.02)                                        
 17 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            1:18.67    1:16.30 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.30 (40.75)                                        
 18 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.91    1:17.60        
                  37.30     1:17.60 (40.30)                                        
 19 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     1:18.58    1:17.61        
                  36.98     1:17.61 (40.63)                                        
 20 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     1:19.04    1:18.13        
                  37.80     1:18.13 (40.33)                                        
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:19.14        
                  37.27     1:19.14 (41.87)                                        
 22 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:22.15    1:20.78        
                  38.62     1:20.78 (42.16)                                        
 23 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            1:21.07    1:21.08        
                  38.03     1:21.08 (43.05)                                        
 24 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR              1:25.02    1:21.71        
                  39.30     1:21.71 (42.41)                                        
 25 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:22.26    1:21.85        
                  37.72     1:21.85 (44.13)                                        
 26 Chin, Harrison Y          13 LIAC-MR              1:31.07    1:23.12        
                  39.03     1:23.12 (44.09)                                        
 27 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:27.87        
                  41.64     1:27.87 (46.23)                                        
 28 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              1:34.00    1:29.26        
                  43.45     1:29.26 (45.81)                                        
 29 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:30.14        
                  42.53     1:30.14 (47.61)                                        
 30 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              1:32.58    1:31.68        
                  42.75     1:31.68 (48.93)                                        
 31 Sodi, Nicolas M           13 LIAC-MR              1:37.24    1:34.25        
                  44.13     1:34.25 (50.12)                                        
 32 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              1:39.33    1:36.07        
                  44.87     1:36.07 (51.20)                                        
 -- Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              1:16.43         DQ        
      False start
                  36.67          DQ (39.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR     2:10.64    2:16.24 JO     
                  30.42     1:05.15 (34.73)     1:40.19 (35.04)     2:16.24 (36.05)
  2 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            2:26.55    2:24.97 JO     
                  32.16     1:09.25 (37.09)     1:47.53 (38.28)     2:24.97 (37.44)
  3 Chan, Matthew             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.47    2:26.89 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.46 (37.06)     1:48.37 (38.91)     2:26.89 (38.52)
  4 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.37    2:27.18 JO     
                  34.41     1:12.26 (37.85)     1:50.14 (37.88)     2:27.18 (37.04)
  5 Chun, Min I               13 LIAC-MR              2:26.72    2:27.80 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.54 (37.42)     1:49.10 (38.56)     2:27.80 (38.70)
  6 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:28.02    2:27.98 JO     
                  33.04     1:10.77 (37.73)     1:49.97 (39.20)     2:27.98 (38.01)
  7 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:27.80    2:31.75 JO     
                  33.97     1:12.98 (39.01)     1:52.64 (39.66)     2:31.75 (39.11)
  8 Gurski, Jonus C           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.85    2:31.90 JO     
                  34.75     1:13.52 (38.77)     1:52.70 (39.18)     2:31.90 (39.20)
  9 Lopez, Justen J           13 UNLIA-MR             2:43.01    2:32.40 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.31 (37.86)     1:51.63 (40.32)     2:32.40 (40.77)
 10 Dephillips, AJ            13 LIAC-MR              2:29.94    2:33.20 JO     
                  35.53     1:14.32 (38.79)     1:53.45 (39.13)     2:33.20 (39.75)
 11 Lim, Hans C               13 LIAC-MR              2:44.74    2:36.44 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.65 (39.59)     1:56.50 (40.85)     2:36.44 (39.94)
 12 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              2:39.01    2:37.59 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.69 (40.75)     1:56.51 (40.82)     2:37.59 (41.08)
 13 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village-MR     2:36.54    2:38.56 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.48 (38.80)     1:55.63 (41.15)     2:38.56 (42.93)
 14 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:44.75    2:41.79 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.04 (41.22)     2:01.32 (42.28)     2:41.79 (40.47)
 15 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              2:48.61    2:43.89 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.16 (40.83)     2:01.69 (43.53)     2:43.89 (42.20)
 16 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:44.00 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.14 (41.25)     2:00.03 (41.89)     2:44.00 (43.97)
 17 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              2:45.61    2:44.10 SILV   
                  36.59     1:19.66 (43.07)     2:02.68 (43.02)     2:44.10 (41.42)
 18 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:45.78 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.95 (42.61)     2:04.82 (42.87)     2:45.78 (40.96)
 19 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:46.16 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.12 (42.98)     2:04.25 (42.13)     2:46.16 (41.91)
 20 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     2:51.11    2:47.39 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.22 (41.90)     2:04.03 (43.81)     2:47.39 (43.36)
 21 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:50.30    2:48.57        
                  37.36     1:20.00 (42.64)     2:04.14 (44.14)     2:48.57 (44.43)
 22 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              2:53.73    2:51.78        
                  38.77     1:22.46 (43.69)     2:07.09 (44.63)     2:51.78 (44.69)
 23 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            2:49.83    2:53.49        
                  38.00     1:22.85 (44.85)     2:08.52 (45.67)     2:53.49 (44.97)
 24 Mond, Noah E              14 Three Village-MR     2:49.62    2:53.60        
                  38.08     1:22.57 (44.49)     2:07.93 (45.36)     2:53.60 (45.67)
 25 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              2:52.25    2:55.20        
                  39.19     1:24.04 (44.85)     2:09.87 (45.83)     2:55.20 (45.33)
 26 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    3:05.32        
                  43.25     1:29.86 (46.61)     2:17.78 (47.92)     3:05.32 (47.54)
 27 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:07.47        
                  43.65     1:32.53 (48.88)     2:21.24 (48.71)     3:07.47 (46.23)
 28 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:11.52        
                  43.45     1:33.59 (50.14)     2:23.82 (50.23)     3:11.52 (47.70)
 29 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              3:11.66    3:16.01        
                  43.22     1:32.98 (49.76)   3:16.01 (1:43.03)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR                55.87      55.86 JO     
                  26.45       55.86 (29.41)                                        
  2 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:00.73      59.76 JO     
                  28.11       59.76 (31.65)                                        
  3 Hwang, Colin              13 LIAC-MR              1:02.15    1:00.23 JO     
                  28.13     1:00.23 (32.10)                                        
  4 Xu, Kevin J               14 Three Village-MR     1:00.38    1:01.40 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.40 (32.80)                                        
  5 Lim, Hans C               13 LIAC-MR              1:01.89    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.99 (32.47)                                        
  6 Kwon, Steven S            14 Badger-MR            1:00.27    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.07 (32.52)                                        
  7 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village-MR     1:02.70    1:02.98 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.98 (33.55)                                        
  8 Nazareno, Andrew L        14 BBSC-MR              1:06.20    1:04.02 SILV   
                  29.48     1:04.02 (34.54)                                        
  9 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.51    1:04.26 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.26 (34.49)                                        
 10 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     1:04.78    1:04.63 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.63 (34.43)                                        
 11 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:05.36 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.36 (34.87)                                        
 12 Matossian, Cameron T      14 Badger-MR            1:05.50    1:05.96 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.96 (35.57)                                        
 13 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     1:07.66    1:06.19 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.19 (35.42)                                        
 14 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     1:07.60    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.45 (34.87)                                        
 14 Byrne, Alex M             14 BBSC-MR                59.20    1:06.45 SILV   
                  29.70     1:06.45 (36.75)                                        
 16 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              1:08.68    1:07.04 SILV   
                  31.18     1:07.04 (35.86)                                        
 17 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        13 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:08.73        
                  30.72     1:08.73 (38.01)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:08.94        
                  32.72     1:08.94 (36.22)                                        
 19 Chun, Min I               13 LIAC-MR              1:16.18    1:09.35        
                  31.48     1:09.35 (37.87)                                        
 20 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              1:11.20    1:10.43        
                  32.05     1:10.43 (38.38)                                        
 21 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:10.52        
                  33.08     1:10.52 (37.44)                                        
 22 Dephillips, AJ            13 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:12.32        
                  34.66     1:12.32 (37.66)                                        
 23 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.76    1:12.74        
                  33.70     1:12.74 (39.04)                                        
 24 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:13.38        
                  33.68     1:13.38 (39.70)                                        
 25 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:14.84        
                  33.99     1:14.84 (40.85)                                        
 26 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.75    1:16.35        
                  35.12     1:16.35 (41.23)                                        
 27 Chin, Harrison Y          13 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:16.46        
                  33.10     1:16.46 (43.36)                                        
 28 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              1:20.33    1:19.65        
                  37.20     1:19.65 (42.45)                                        
 29 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              1:31.47    1:28.19        
                  40.07     1:28.19 (48.12)                                        
 -- Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.59          DQ (50.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR     2:03.55    2:03.94 JO     
                  26.98       59.05 (32.07)   2:03.94 (1:04.89)                    
  2 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              2:06.80    2:08.19 JO     
                  28.29     1:00.68 (32.39)     1:34.08 (33.40)     2:08.19 (34.11)
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.62    2:17.18 JO     
                  30.39     1:05.25 (34.86)     1:41.08 (35.83)     2:17.18 (36.10)
  4 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     2:19.25    2:20.88 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.50 (35.58)     1:43.32 (36.82)     2:20.88 (37.56)
  5 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:24.04 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.29 (36.52)     1:46.89 (37.60)     2:24.04 (37.15)
  6 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:28.77    2:24.22 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.22 (37.36)     1:46.70 (37.48)     2:24.22 (37.52)
  7 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:35.57    2:32.86        
                  32.68     1:10.88 (38.20)     1:51.47 (40.59)     2:32.86 (41.39)
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              2:33.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.70     1:11.11 (38.41)     1:51.20 (40.09)          DQ (39.07)
 -- Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:23.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.12     1:08.20 (37.08)     1:44.95 (36.75)          DQ (37.64)
 -- Gurski, Jonus C           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.12     1:06.09 (34.97)     1:42.86 (36.77)          DQ (35.21)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.69  JO
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.03    2:09.08 JO     
                  29.22     1:02.81 (33.59)     1:40.14 (37.33)     2:09.08 (28.94)
  2 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            2:15.50    2:09.19 JO     
                  28.84     1:03.28 (34.44)     1:40.21 (36.93)     2:09.19 (28.98)
  3 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.92    2:13.92 SILV   
                  28.91     1:03.47 (34.56)     1:43.99 (40.52)     2:13.92 (29.93)
  4 Gurski, Jonus C           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.00    2:14.05 SILV   
                  29.97     1:04.98 (35.01)     1:43.35 (38.37)     2:14.05 (30.70)
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 LIAC-MR              2:13.33    2:15.76 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.89 (33.21)     1:46.86 (42.97)     2:15.76 (28.90)
  6 Xu, Kevin J               14 Three Village-MR     2:17.35    2:15.87 SILV   
                  29.11     1:03.00 (33.89)     1:45.45 (42.45)     2:15.87 (30.42)
  7 Lopez, Justen J           13 UNLIA-MR             2:21.27    2:16.11 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.98 (34.91)     1:44.70 (39.72)     2:16.11 (31.41)
  8 Chun, Min I               13 LIAC-MR              2:18.72    2:16.21 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.27 (35.34)     1:46.45 (39.18)     2:16.21 (29.76)
  9 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     2:16.31    2:16.45 SILV   
                  29.35     1:04.25 (34.90)     1:46.63 (42.38)     2:16.45 (29.82)
 10 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     2:16.48    2:17.13 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.23 (33.11)     1:47.02 (43.79)     2:17.13 (30.11)
 11 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            2:22.53    2:18.93 SILV   
                  29.12     1:02.67 (33.55)     1:48.21 (45.54)     2:18.93 (30.72)
 12 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:24.28    2:19.47 SILV   
                  30.45     1:08.75 (38.30)     1:47.76 (39.01)     2:19.47 (31.71)
 13 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR              2:23.50    2:20.25 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.70 (33.93)     1:49.33 (44.63)     2:20.25 (30.92)
 14 Matossian, Cameron T      14 Badger-MR            2:22.57    2:21.48 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.82 (34.35)     1:49.07 (44.25)     2:21.48 (32.41)
 15 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     2:26.78    2:23.92 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.31 (35.71)     1:51.24 (43.93)     2:23.92 (32.68)
 16 Dephillips, AJ            13 LIAC-MR              2:24.44    2:24.74 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.81 (38.04)     1:51.55 (39.74)     2:24.74 (33.19)
 17 Gorelik, Daniel           13 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:28.53 SILV   
                  35.23     1:10.42 (35.19)     1:54.02 (43.60)     2:28.53 (34.51)
 18 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            2:33.75    2:28.94 SILV   
                  32.43     1:12.05 (39.62)     1:55.98 (43.93)     2:28.94 (32.96)
 19 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            2:36.09    2:29.47 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.17 (37.56)     1:56.04 (43.87)     2:29.47 (33.43)
 20 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              2:25.33    2:29.88 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.51 (37.89)     1:56.47 (44.96)     2:29.88 (33.41)
 21 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.45    2:30.21 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.32 (37.84)     1:57.26 (43.94)     2:30.21 (32.95)
 22 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR              2:37.55    2:32.08        
                  32.24     1:10.28 (38.04)     1:58.18 (47.90)     2:32.08 (33.90)
 23 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              2:39.12    2:36.41        
                  34.39     1:13.11 (38.72)     2:03.03 (49.92)     2:36.41 (33.38)
 24 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              2:33.78    2:37.71        
                  33.56     1:12.78 (39.22)     2:00.57 (47.79)     2:37.71 (37.14)
 25 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              2:51.63    2:44.88        
                  38.03     1:20.60 (42.57)     2:09.48 (48.88)     2:44.88 (35.40)
 26 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              2:52.01    2:46.52        
                  41.14     1:23.64 (42.50)     2:11.10 (47.46)     2:46.52 (35.42)
 -- Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR              2:43.10         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  35.28     1:16.36 (41.08)        DQ (1:23.53)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ian                  14 Scarlet-NJ           4:27.28    4:16.92 JO     
                  27.62       59.72 (32.10)     1:33.94 (34.22)     2:07.05 (33.11)
        2:42.76 (35.71)     3:17.63 (34.87)     3:47.41 (29.78)     4:16.92 (29.51)
  2 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ           4:35.62    4:18.38 JO     
                  29.08     1:00.08 (31.00)     1:34.25 (34.17)     2:07.80 (33.55)
        2:45.20 (37.40)     3:21.58 (36.38)     3:50.00 (28.42)     4:18.38 (28.38)
  3 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              4:34.46    4:32.31 JO     
                  27.95     1:00.33 (32.38)     1:35.93 (35.60)     2:10.42 (34.49)
        2:49.80 (39.38)     3:30.02 (40.22)     4:01.91 (31.89)     4:32.31 (30.40)
  4 Goldberg, Daniel B        14 LIAC-MR              4:41.37    4:35.41 JO     
                  29.73     1:03.79 (34.06)     1:38.73 (34.94)     2:11.89 (33.16)
        2:53.04 (41.15)     3:34.32 (41.28)     4:05.40 (31.08)     4:35.41 (30.01)
  5 Gurski, Jonus C           14 Scarlet-NJ           4:46.92    4:37.20 JO     
                  29.69     1:04.20 (34.51)     1:40.35 (36.15)     2:16.06 (35.71)
        2:54.55 (38.49)     3:32.99 (38.44)     4:05.38 (32.39)     4:37.20 (31.82)
  6 Chan, Matthew             14 Scarlet-NJ           4:35.00    4:42.28 JO     
                  29.97     1:04.96 (34.99)     1:42.09 (37.13)     2:18.99 (36.90)
        2:57.44 (38.45)     3:36.48 (39.04)     4:10.28 (33.80)     4:42.28 (32.00)
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              4:52.82    4:50.96 SILV   
                  30.98     1:06.94 (35.96)     1:44.60 (37.66)     2:20.27 (35.67)
        3:02.87 (42.60)     3:46.11 (43.24)     4:19.57 (33.46)     4:50.96 (31.39)
  8 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      14 Scarlet-NJ           5:29.99    4:57.56 SILV   
                  32.34     1:11.49 (39.15)     1:52.88 (41.39)     2:33.11 (40.23)
        3:11.00 (37.89)     3:50.78 (39.78)     4:24.10 (33.32)     4:57.56 (33.46)
  9 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              5:05.00    4:58.24 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.09 (36.52)     1:47.56 (39.47)     2:26.21 (38.65)
        3:08.69 (42.48)     3:53.66 (44.97)     4:27.05 (33.39)     4:58.24 (31.19)
 10 Hwang, Colin              13 LIAC-MR              5:18.90    4:58.80 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.10 (33.81)     1:43.57 (39.47)     2:21.31 (37.74)
        3:08.07 (46.76)     3:53.84 (45.77)     4:27.40 (33.56)     4:58.80 (31.40)
 11 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              5:19.88    4:59.10 SILV   
                  33.07     1:12.45 (39.38)     1:49.82 (37.37)     2:27.18 (37.36)
        3:10.20 (43.02)     3:52.14 (41.94)     4:25.66 (33.52)     4:59.10 (33.44)
 12 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              5:18.46    5:05.11 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.99 (39.56)     1:50.79 (38.80)     2:30.22 (39.43)
        3:13.10 (42.88)     3:56.80 (43.70)     4:31.44 (34.64)     5:05.11 (33.67)
 13 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:14.26        
                  34.73     1:17.37 (42.64)     1:56.40 (39.03)     2:36.70 (40.30)
        3:21.28 (44.58)     4:06.30 (45.02)     4:40.92 (34.62)     5:14.26 (33.34)
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              5:20.77    5:16.02        
                  33.45     1:13.04 (39.59)     1:52.08 (39.04)     2:31.31 (39.23)
        3:18.34 (47.03)     4:05.20 (46.86)     4:41.34 (36.14)     5:16.02 (34.68)
 15 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:23.43        
                  35.48     1:18.56 (43.08)     1:59.50 (40.94)     2:40.15 (40.65)
        3:25.85 (45.70)     4:11.94 (46.09)     4:48.47 (36.53)     5:23.43 (34.96)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Justin M          17 Scarlet-NJ           4:01.72    4:05.88 ZQ     
                  27.03       56.81 (29.78)     1:29.07 (32.26)     2:00.25 (31.18)
        2:35.36 (35.11)     3:10.57 (35.21)     3:38.61 (28.04)     4:05.88 (27.27)
  2 Park, Michael             18 Scarlet-NJ           4:21.86    4:06.59 ZQ     
                  26.27       55.37 (29.10)     1:27.20 (31.83)     1:59.05 (31.85)
        2:34.78 (35.73)     3:11.98 (37.20)     3:39.22 (27.24)     4:06.59 (27.37)
  3 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet-NJ           4:17.73    4:08.38 ZQ     
                  27.36       57.92 (30.56)     1:30.23 (32.31)     2:01.88 (31.65)
        2:36.98 (35.10)     3:12.33 (35.35)     3:40.79 (28.46)     4:08.38 (27.59)
  4 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet-NJ           4:19.36    4:09.20 ZQ     
                  26.93       57.17 (30.24)     1:29.34 (32.17)     2:01.18 (31.84)
        2:37.60 (36.42)     3:14.84 (37.24)     3:42.60 (27.76)     4:09.20 (26.60)
  5 Karofsky, Jackson H       16 Scarlet-NJ           4:16.26    4:09.29 ZQ     
                  26.47       56.48 (30.01)     1:27.85 (31.37)     1:59.48 (31.63)
        2:35.92 (36.44)     3:13.06 (37.14)     3:41.91 (28.85)     4:09.29 (27.38)
  6 Marski, Timothy J         15 LIAC-MR              4:09.76    4:11.35 ZQ     
                  26.75       57.64 (30.89)     1:30.25 (32.61)     2:02.86 (32.61)
        2:38.54 (35.68)     3:14.10 (35.56)     3:42.81 (28.71)     4:11.35 (28.54)
  7 Arena, CJ J               16 LIAC-MR              4:06.64    4:11.43 ZQ     
                  26.93       57.56 (30.63)     1:29.64 (32.08)     2:01.26 (31.62)
        2:37.97 (36.71)     3:14.61 (36.64)     3:43.87 (29.26)     4:11.43 (27.56)
  8 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger-MR            4:07.18    4:13.11 ZQ     
                  27.30       57.91 (30.61)     1:32.71 (34.80)     2:06.04 (33.33)
        2:40.79 (34.75)     3:15.83 (35.04)     3:45.46 (29.63)     4:13.11 (27.65)
  9 Kapusta, Adam             15 LIAC-MR              4:15.62    4:14.75 ZQ     
                  27.19       57.65 (30.46)     1:29.04 (31.39)     2:00.38 (31.34)
        2:38.93 (38.55)     3:17.51 (38.58)     3:46.40 (28.89)     4:14.75 (28.35)
 10 Lee, Austin Y             15 Scarlet-NJ           4:20.25    4:16.27 ZQ     
                  26.58       56.39 (29.81)     1:29.20 (32.81)     2:01.33 (32.13)
        2:40.08 (38.75)     3:18.79 (38.71)     3:47.93 (29.14)     4:16.27 (28.34)
 11 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR            4:00.07    4:17.72 ZQ     
                  27.67       58.94 (31.27)     1:33.16 (34.22)     2:06.19 (33.03)
        2:42.74 (36.55)     3:19.66 (36.92)     3:48.49 (28.83)     4:17.72 (29.23)
 12 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              4:12.32    4:18.08 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:01.10 (32.35)     1:35.08 (33.98)     2:08.79 (33.71)
        2:44.47 (35.68)     3:20.19 (35.72)     3:49.18 (28.99)     4:18.08 (28.90)
 13 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              4:04.22    4:19.37 ZQ     
                  28.26     1:00.68 (32.42)     1:36.52 (35.84)     2:11.62 (35.10)
        2:46.68 (35.06)     3:21.95 (35.27)     3:51.63 (29.68)     4:19.37 (27.74)
 14 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              4:16.22    4:19.55 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:01.27 (32.62)     1:35.01 (33.74)     2:09.04 (34.03)
        2:44.40 (35.36)     3:20.49 (36.09)     3:50.38 (29.89)     4:19.55 (29.17)
 15 Zayit, Orry M             15 LIAC-MR              4:20.18    4:21.24 ZQ     
                  28.13       59.08 (30.95)     1:33.29 (34.21)     2:06.96 (33.67)
        2:44.05 (37.09)     3:21.46 (37.41)     3:52.30 (30.84)     4:21.24 (28.94)
 16 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            4:22.08    4:21.25 ZQ     
                  28.21       59.62 (31.41)     1:33.91 (34.29)     2:07.81 (33.90)
        2:46.27 (38.46)     3:23.76 (37.49)     3:53.04 (29.28)     4:21.25 (28.21)
 17 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              4:31.98    4:21.98 ZQ     
                  27.42       59.17 (31.75)     1:33.64 (34.47)     2:06.51 (32.87)
        2:45.69 (39.18)     3:23.78 (38.09)     3:53.90 (30.12)     4:21.98 (28.08)
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle T           16 UNSCA-MR             4:29.72    4:22.88 ZQ     
                  28.11     1:00.04 (31.93)     1:34.27 (34.23)     2:07.24 (32.97)
        2:46.57 (39.33)     3:26.40 (39.83)     3:54.99 (28.59)     4:22.88 (27.89)
 19 Leng, Zachary L           15 LIAC-MR              4:29.39    4:28.46 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:03.07 (33.83)     1:35.97 (32.90)     2:09.65 (33.68)
        2:49.15 (39.50)     3:29.23 (40.08)     3:59.16 (29.93)     4:28.46 (29.30)
 20 McClellan, Sean E         15 LIAC-MR              4:22.01    4:30.00 ZQ     
                  28.47     1:00.30 (31.83)     1:36.25 (35.95)     2:11.34 (35.09)
        2:50.54 (39.20)     3:29.86 (39.32)     4:00.39 (30.53)     4:30.00 (29.61)
 21 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              4:32.23    4:31.27 ZQ     
                  28.05     1:00.39 (32.34)     1:37.69 (37.30)     2:14.56 (36.87)
        2:52.72 (38.16)     3:31.35 (38.63)     4:02.44 (31.09)     4:31.27 (28.83)
 22 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              4:24.36    4:31.62 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:02.18 (33.01)     1:34.42 (32.24)     2:06.98 (32.56)
        2:49.12 (42.14)     3:31.49 (42.37)     4:01.58 (30.09)     4:31.62 (30.04)
 23 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            4:53.54    4:32.01 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:01.86 (33.29)     1:35.52 (33.66)     2:08.75 (33.23)
        2:51.34 (42.59)     3:32.05 (40.71)     4:02.75 (30.70)     4:32.01 (29.26)
 24 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              4:37.21    4:32.79 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:01.53 (32.81)     1:36.61 (35.08)     2:11.13 (34.52)
        2:50.73 (39.60)     3:30.93 (40.20)     4:02.66 (31.73)     4:32.79 (30.13)
 25 Knight, Derek W           15 LIAC-MR              4:31.31    4:33.03 ZQ     
                  28.43     1:01.16 (32.73)     1:37.78 (36.62)     2:13.46 (35.68)
        2:53.08 (39.62)     3:34.07 (40.99)     4:04.40 (30.33)     4:33.03 (28.63)
 26 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              4:34.96    4:34.07 ZQ     
                  27.78     1:00.10 (32.32)     1:34.92 (34.82)     2:08.66 (33.74)
        2:50.34 (41.68)     3:31.79 (41.45)     4:03.32 (31.53)     4:34.07 (30.75)
 27 Gold, Matt R              15 Scarlet-NJ           4:40.82    4:36.09 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:04.53 (33.65)     1:39.70 (35.17)     2:14.36 (34.66)
        2:53.61 (39.25)     3:33.55 (39.94)     4:05.29 (31.74)     4:36.09 (30.80)
 28 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger-MR            4:39.33    4:37.58 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:06.76 (35.62)     1:41.07 (34.31)     2:13.41 (32.34)
        2:54.95 (41.54)     3:37.06 (42.11)     4:07.40 (30.34)     4:37.58 (30.18)
 29 Manfre, Matthew S         17 LIAC-MR              4:24.34    4:38.93 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:06.63 (35.78)     1:44.92 (38.29)     2:22.17 (37.25)
        2:58.36 (36.19)     3:36.00 (37.64)     4:08.14 (32.14)     4:38.93 (30.79)
 30 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              4:41.22    4:39.81 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:03.48 (34.12)     1:39.40 (35.92)     2:14.41 (35.01)
        2:54.98 (40.57)     3:36.21 (41.23)     4:08.08 (31.87)     4:39.81 (31.73)
 31 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              4:50.51    4:39.87 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:02.89 (33.74)     1:39.19 (36.30)     2:14.15 (34.96)
        2:55.39 (41.24)     3:37.47 (42.08)     4:09.86 (32.39)     4:39.87 (30.01)
 32 Denizli, Baris            15 Scarlet-NJ           4:56.56    4:40.19 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:02.09 (32.53)     1:37.37 (35.28)     2:13.05 (35.68)
        2:57.63 (44.58)     3:41.64 (44.01)     4:11.76 (30.12)     4:40.19 (28.43)
 33 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              4:37.16    4:40.39 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:03.04 (33.51)     1:38.77 (35.73)     2:13.42 (34.65)
        2:55.63 (42.21)     3:37.72 (42.09)     4:09.28 (31.56)     4:40.39 (31.11)
 34 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR              4:46.87    4:45.14 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.95 (33.63)     1:39.25 (36.30)     2:15.38 (36.13)
        2:59.67 (44.29)     3:43.49 (43.82)     4:14.66 (31.17)     4:45.14 (30.48)
 35 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              4:45.93    4:50.94        
                  29.58     1:06.04 (36.46)     1:43.45 (37.41)     2:19.77 (36.32)
        3:01.18 (41.41)     3:42.91 (41.73)     4:16.71 (33.80)     4:50.94 (34.23)
 36 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              5:15.81    4:53.80        
                  31.35     1:08.53 (37.18)     1:44.64 (36.11)     2:20.54 (35.90)
        3:03.91 (43.37)     3:47.58 (43.67)     4:21.35 (33.77)     4:53.80 (32.45)
 37 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              5:10.89    4:54.15        
                  30.38     1:05.88 (35.50)     1:43.11 (37.23)     2:19.59 (36.48)
        3:04.33 (44.74)     3:50.57 (46.24)     4:23.02 (32.45)     4:54.15 (31.13)
 38 Kleemann, Perry M         15 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    4:59.44        
                  32.52     1:11.42 (38.90)     1:50.38 (38.96)     2:28.36 (37.98)
        3:09.25 (40.89)     3:52.23 (42.98)     4:26.31 (34.08)     4:59.44 (33.13)
 -- Wun, James T              15 LIAC-MR              4:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  30.46     1:07.80 (37.34)     1:43.17 (35.37)     2:18.32 (35.15)
        2:55.20 (36.88)     3:33.30 (38.10)     4:05.78 (32.48)          DQ (31.27)
 -- Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              4:22.14         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  27.54       59.67 (32.13)     1:33.52 (33.85)     2:06.61 (33.09)
        2:43.87 (37.26)     3:22.46 (38.59)     3:52.06 (29.60)          DQ (28.99)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR                22.00      22.22        
  2 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet-NJ             23.88      22.35        
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         17 LIAC-MR                22.44      22.59        
  4 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR       22.94      22.89        
  5 Leng, Zachary L           15 LIAC-MR                23.49      22.92        
  6 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR                23.69      22.93        
  7 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 LIAC-MR                22.35      23.02        
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR                23.25      23.16        
  9 Knight, Derek W           15 LIAC-MR                23.13      23.24        
 10 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR                23.71      23.53        
 10 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR                23.00      23.53        
 12 Park, Michael             18 Scarlet-NJ             23.54      23.57        
 13 Graham Jr., Welton G      18 UNSCA-MR               23.76      23.60        
 14 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR       22.27      23.62        
 15 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                23.11      23.66        
 16 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR                24.96      23.71        
 17 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR              23.10      23.76        
 18 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                24.21      24.21        
 19 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR                23.77      24.28        
 20 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR                24.00      24.29        
 21 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR              25.64      24.51        
 22 Iorizzo, Kyle T           16 UNSCA-MR               24.10      24.53        
 23 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR                24.48      24.60        
 24 Sola, Christopher A       15 LIAC-MR                25.12      24.62        
 25 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 BBSC-MR                24.28      24.78        
 26 Litvinov, George          16 LIAC-MR                25.11      24.81        
 27 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR                25.04      24.83        
 28 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                24.62      24.88        
 29 Manfre, Matthew S         17 LIAC-MR                25.84      24.93        
 30 Mao, Kenneth              16 Scarlet-NJ             27.22      24.98        
 31 Sanders, Peter B          16 Three Village-MR       24.33      25.19        
 32 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR                24.52      25.20        
 33 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR                24.14      25.29        
 34 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR                24.58      25.31        
 35 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR                25.00      25.33        
 36 Yuan, Gavin D             17 Scarlet-NJ             25.23      25.34        
 37 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR                24.82      25.45        
 38 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR                25.09      25.62        
 39 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR                24.98      25.63        
 40 Kleemann, Perry M         15 LIAC-MR                26.01      25.84        
 41 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR                26.34      25.88        
 42 Bailey, Nicholas X        17 LIAC-MR                25.94      26.05        
 43 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR                25.96      26.42        
 44 Cho, Kenneth K            13 Scarlet-NJ             27.74      26.91        
 45 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR                27.81      27.16        
 46 Shatouhy, Holden J        14 Scarlet-NJ             27.48      27.24        
 47 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR                27.25      27.37        
 48 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR                27.39      27.57        
 49 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR                27.88      27.87        
 50 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR                28.45      28.10        
 51 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR       27.72      28.46        
 52 Eboli, Michael            15 Badger-MR              27.45      28.53        
 53 Siemers, Philip F         16 BBSC-MR                29.55      29.84        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR       47.97      47.83        
                  23.56       47.83 (24.27)                                        
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR                47.00      48.61        
                  23.91       48.61 (24.70)                                        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR                49.10      49.02        
                  23.85       49.02 (25.17)                                        
  4 Adayev, Daniel            17 MPNY-MR                48.12      49.44        
                  23.80       49.44 (25.64)                                        
  5 Lafata, Spencer F         17 Badger-MR              48.70      49.64        
                  24.37       49.64 (25.27)                                        
  6 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR                50.02      49.95        
                  24.24       49.95 (25.71)                                        
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR              50.95      50.15        
                  24.12       50.15 (26.03)                                        
  8 Truter, Dranoel K         17 LIAC-MR                49.03      50.80        
                  24.55       50.80 (26.25)                                        
  9 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR              49.40      50.82        
                  24.52       50.82 (26.30)                                        
 10 Knight, Derek W           15 LIAC-MR                49.72      51.11        
                  24.57       51.11 (26.54)                                        
 11 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR              50.32      51.12        
                  24.91       51.12 (26.21)                                        
 12 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR       51.50      51.27        
                  25.03       51.27 (26.24)                                        
 13 Yribarren, Bobby M        30 Badger-MR              51.00      51.81        
                  25.42       51.81 (26.39)                                        
 14 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 LIAC-MR                49.84      51.92        
                  24.98       51.92 (26.94)                                        
 15 Mo, Joe                   17 Badger-MR              51.49      51.99        
                  25.04       51.99 (26.95)                                        
 16 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR                52.00      52.13        
                  25.20       52.13 (26.93)                                        
 17 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR              51.80      52.48        
                  25.71       52.48 (26.77)                                        
 18 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR       52.90      52.88        
                  25.43       52.88 (27.45)                                        
 19 Powers, William P         17 Badger-MR              50.91      52.96        
                  25.57       52.96 (27.39)                                        
 20 Kohlus, Robert W          17 Three Village-MR       55.33      53.24        
                  25.82       53.24 (27.42)                                        
 21 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                53.22      53.28        
                  25.70       53.28 (27.58)                                        
 22 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR                53.83      53.45        
                  26.19       53.45 (27.26)                                        
 23 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR                54.00      53.66        
                  26.49       53.66 (27.17)                                        
 24 Kubik, Cameron H          15 Three Village-MR       52.39      54.51        
                  25.86       54.51 (28.65)                                        
 25 Yuan, Gavin D             17 Scarlet-NJ             56.29      54.59        
                  26.42       54.59 (28.17)                                        
 26 Mao, Kenneth              16 Scarlet-NJ             58.80      54.67        
                  26.79       54.67 (27.88)                                        
 27 Hafez, Omar A             15 MPNY-MR                53.00      54.70        
                  26.31       54.70 (28.39)                                        
 28 Graham Jr., Welton G      18 UNSCA-MR               52.41      54.96        
                  25.73       54.96 (29.23)                                        
 29 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR                53.61      55.54        
                  26.87       55.54 (28.67)                                        
 30 Shemet, Charlie F         15 Three Village-MR       55.73      56.00        
                  26.88       56.00 (29.12)                                        
 31 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR                55.00      56.12        
                  26.72       56.12 (29.40)                                        
 32 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR                54.81      56.21        
                  27.00       56.21 (29.21)                                        
 33 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR                52.55      56.28        
                  26.85       56.28 (29.43)                                        
 34 Serman, Trevor W          16 Badger-MR              55.49      56.36        
                  27.02       56.36 (29.34)                                        
 35 Shatouhy, Holden J        14 Scarlet-NJ             59.54      56.95        
                  27.79       56.95 (29.16)                                        
 36 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR                56.98      57.18        
                  27.29       57.18 (29.89)                                        
 37 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR                59.62      57.59        
                  28.07       57.59 (29.52)                                        
 38 Bailey, Nicholas X        17 LIAC-MR                56.48      57.87        
                  27.28       57.87 (30.59)                                        
 39 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR                57.64      58.88        
                  28.43       58.88 (30.45)                                        
 40 Eboli, Michael            15 Badger-MR            1:03.62      59.73        
                  28.87       59.73 (30.86)                                        
 41 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.07    1:00.92        
                  29.63     1:00.92 (31.29)                                        
 42 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.66    1:01.09        
                  29.08     1:01.09 (32.01)                                        
 43 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR                59.27    1:01.31        
                  28.56     1:01.31 (32.75)                                        
 44 Siemers, Philip F         16 BBSC-MR              1:12.55    1:04.46        
                  31.18     1:04.46 (33.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     1:44.92    1:44.61        
                  25.04       51.87 (26.83)     1:18.25 (26.38)     1:44.61 (26.36)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F         17 Badger-MR            1:42.97    1:45.00        
                  24.86       51.81 (26.95)     1:18.88 (27.07)     1:45.00 (26.12)
  3 Lee, Austin Y             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.12    1:45.01        
                  24.60       51.06 (26.46)     1:18.09 (27.03)     1:45.01 (26.92)
  4 Park, Michael             18 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.82    1:45.03        
                  24.89       51.40 (26.51)     1:18.17 (26.77)     1:45.03 (26.86)
  5 Stobbe, Eric A            20 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.11    1:46.02        
                  25.20       52.14 (26.94)     1:19.10 (26.96)     1:46.02 (26.92)
  6 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.01    1:46.58        
                  24.87       52.57 (27.70)     1:19.75 (27.18)     1:46.58 (26.83)
  7 Karofsky, Jackson H       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.67    1:47.07        
                  25.31       52.41 (27.10)     1:19.87 (27.46)     1:47.07 (27.20)
  8 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              1:46.42    1:47.33        
                  25.22       52.24 (27.02)     1:19.85 (27.61)     1:47.33 (27.48)
  9 Torres, Justin M          17 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.59    1:47.58        
                  25.75       53.05 (27.30)     1:20.76 (27.71)     1:47.58 (26.82)
 10 Marski, Timothy J         15 LIAC-MR              1:47.22    1:47.67        
                  25.14       52.32 (27.18)     1:19.68 (27.36)     1:47.67 (27.99)
 11 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger-MR            1:47.73    1:47.97        
                  25.33       52.76 (27.43)     1:20.32 (27.56)     1:47.97 (27.65)
 12 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              1:45.74    1:48.08        
                  25.36       53.00 (27.64)     1:20.97 (27.97)     1:48.08 (27.11)
 13 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger-MR            1:44.75    1:48.15        
                  25.58       52.63 (27.05)     1:20.22 (27.59)     1:48.15 (27.93)
 14 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.25    1:49.14        
                  25.20       52.62 (27.42)     1:20.85 (28.23)     1:49.14 (28.29)
 15 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR            1:48.47    1:49.76        
                  25.76       53.44 (27.68)     1:21.62 (28.18)     1:49.76 (28.14)
 16 Yribarren, Bobby M        30 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:49.78        
                  25.65       52.99 (27.34)     1:21.30 (28.31)     1:49.78 (28.48)
 17 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              1:47.87    1:49.85        
                  24.96       52.66 (27.70)     1:21.43 (28.77)     1:49.85 (28.42)
 18 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR            1:47.66    1:50.20        
                  25.69       53.36 (27.67)     1:22.06 (28.70)     1:50.20 (28.14)
 19 Leng, Zachary L           15 LIAC-MR              1:49.81    1:50.25        
                  25.49       53.02 (27.53)     1:21.59 (28.57)     1:50.25 (28.66)
 20 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            1:53.17    1:50.48        
                  26.09       54.12 (28.03)     1:22.55 (28.43)     1:50.48 (27.93)
 21 Iorizzo, Kyle T           16 UNSCA-MR             1:49.94    1:51.17        
                  26.07       54.48 (28.41)     1:22.79 (28.31)     1:51.17 (28.38)
 22 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.50    1:51.55        
                  26.18       54.62 (28.44)     1:22.98 (28.36)     1:51.55 (28.57)
 22 Denizli, Baris            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.09    1:51.55        
                  26.67       54.45 (27.78)     1:23.47 (29.02)     1:51.55 (28.08)
 24 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 LIAC-MR              1:50.04    1:51.61        
                  25.72       53.91 (28.19)     1:22.97 (29.06)     1:51.61 (28.64)
 25 Arena, CJ J               16 LIAC-MR              1:48.83    1:51.99        
                  26.57       54.77 (28.20)     1:23.56 (28.79)     1:51.99 (28.43)
 26 McClellan, Sean E         15 LIAC-MR              1:51.01    1:52.41        
                  25.98       53.85 (27.87)     1:22.80 (28.95)     1:52.41 (29.61)
 27 Adayev, Daniel            17 MPNY-MR              1:49.07    1:52.49        
                  25.74       53.77 (28.03)     1:22.95 (29.18)     1:52.49 (29.54)
 28 Powers, William P         17 Badger-MR            1:46.33    1:52.64        
                  25.88       53.68 (27.80)     1:22.91 (29.23)     1:52.64 (29.73)
 29 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR            1:51.15    1:52.71        
                  26.18       54.84 (28.66)     1:24.05 (29.21)     1:52.71 (28.66)
 30 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR            1:51.56    1:52.73        
                  26.01       54.27 (28.26)     1:23.84 (29.57)     1:52.73 (28.89)
 31 Knight, Derek W           15 LIAC-MR              1:47.30    1:53.34        
                  26.02       54.50 (28.48)     1:24.19 (29.69)     1:53.34 (29.15)
 32 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              1:47.19    1:53.79        
                  26.06       54.52 (28.46)     1:24.13 (29.61)     1:53.79 (29.66)
 33 Liu, Ian                  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.07    1:54.48        
                  25.95       54.66 (28.71)     1:24.73 (30.07)     1:54.48 (29.75)
 34 Manfre, Matthew S         17 LIAC-MR              1:53.40    1:55.58        
                  26.99       56.44 (29.45)     1:26.39 (29.95)     1:55.58 (29.19)
 35 Kohlus, Robert W          17 Three Village-MR     1:57.99    1:57.00        
                  27.64       57.82 (30.18)     1:27.13 (29.31)     1:57.00 (29.87)
 36 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              1:54.25    1:57.01        
                  26.43       57.09 (30.66)     1:29.05 (31.96)     1:57.01 (27.96)
 37 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR     1:54.22    1:57.07        
                  26.81       56.54 (29.73)     1:26.56 (30.02)     1:57.07 (30.51)
 38 Mao, Kenneth              16 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.53    1:57.11        
                  27.35       57.28 (29.93)     1:27.75 (30.47)     1:57.11 (29.36)
 39 Moran, Francis W          16 Badger-MR            2:01.69    1:57.25        
                  26.89       56.47 (29.58)     1:27.22 (30.75)     1:57.25 (30.03)
 40 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger-MR            1:53.99    1:57.62        
                  26.42       56.08 (29.66)     1:27.09 (31.01)     1:57.62 (30.53)
 41 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              1:58.20    1:58.00        
                  27.48       57.84 (30.36)     1:28.37 (30.53)     1:58.00 (29.63)
 42 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              2:03.56    1:58.24        
                  26.97       57.15 (30.18)     1:28.43 (31.28)     1:58.24 (29.81)
 43 Lee, Brandon Y            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:02.27    1:58.81        
                  27.85       57.48 (29.63)     1:28.10 (30.62)     1:58.81 (30.71)
 44 Sanders, Peter B          16 Three Village-MR     1:56.37    1:58.91        
                  27.15       57.38 (30.23)     1:28.84 (31.46)     1:58.91 (30.07)
 45 Kubik, Cameron H          15 Three Village-MR     1:56.10    1:59.00        
                  27.30       57.47 (30.17)     1:27.91 (30.44)     1:59.00 (31.09)
 46 Yuan, Gavin D             17 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.27    1:59.15        
                  26.99       56.50 (29.51)     1:27.59 (31.09)     1:59.15 (31.56)
 47 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     1:58.26    1:59.22        
                  26.42       56.63 (30.21)     1:28.09 (31.46)     1:59.22 (31.13)
 48 Gold, Matt R              15 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.96    1:59.80        
                  28.36       58.51 (30.15)     1:29.39 (30.88)     1:59.80 (30.41)
 49 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR              1:58.92    2:00.05        
                  28.06       58.37 (30.31)     1:29.95 (31.58)     2:00.05 (30.10)
 50 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              1:56.17    2:00.16        
                  27.04       57.04 (30.00)     1:28.75 (31.71)     2:00.16 (31.41)
 51 Hassan, Marwan            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.68    2:00.41        
                  27.79       57.73 (29.94)     1:29.18 (31.45)     2:00.41 (31.23)
 52 Shatouhy, Holden J        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.85    2:00.72        
                  28.08       58.72 (30.64)     1:29.92 (31.20)     2:00.72 (30.80)
 53 Cho, Kenneth K            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.34    2:01.76        
                  27.42       58.59 (31.17)     1:30.58 (31.99)     2:01.76 (31.18)
 54 Xu, Kevin J               14 Three Village-MR     1:59.56    2:02.55        
                  27.61       58.11 (30.50)     1:30.18 (32.07)     2:02.55 (32.37)
 55 Shemet, Charlie F         15 Three Village-MR     2:02.15    2:03.52        
                  28.20       59.09 (30.89)     1:31.41 (32.32)     2:03.52 (32.11)
 56 Infranco, Daniel S        17 Three Village-MR     1:58.41    2:04.11        
                  27.06       58.24 (31.18)     1:31.01 (32.77)     2:04.11 (33.10)
 57 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:05.62        
                  28.09       59.59 (31.50)     1:32.83 (33.24)     2:05.62 (32.79)
 58 Graham Jr., Welton G      18 UNSCA-MR             1:58.43    2:06.41        
                  26.30       56.61 (30.31)     1:29.60 (32.99)     2:06.41 (36.81)
 59 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              2:14.06    2:07.85        
                  29.59     1:01.85 (32.26)     1:34.92 (33.07)     2:07.85 (32.93)
 60 Bailey, Nicholas X        17 LIAC-MR              2:06.28    2:09.08        
                  29.41     1:00.80 (31.39)     1:34.79 (33.99)     2:09.08 (34.29)
 61 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR              2:15.04    2:11.96        
                  28.67     1:03.17 (34.50)     1:39.37 (36.20)     2:11.96 (32.59)
 62 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     2:10.58    2:12.51        
                  29.99     1:03.46 (33.47)     1:38.40 (34.94)     2:12.51 (34.11)
 63 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              2:20.05    2:14.72        
                  28.57     1:03.23 (34.66)     1:39.16 (35.93)     2:14.72 (35.56)
 64 Siemers, Philip F         16 BBSC-MR              2:18.55    2:25.40        
                  32.69     1:09.26 (36.57)     1:48.43 (39.17)     2:25.40 (36.97)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Eric A            20 Scarlet-NJ             52.18      53.94        
                  26.59       53.94 (27.35)                                        
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR                52.00      54.13        
                  26.79       54.13 (27.34)                                        
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         17 LIAC-MR                53.39      54.78        
                  26.43       54.78 (28.35)                                        
  4 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR              53.10      55.29        
                  27.08       55.29 (28.21)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR       51.91      55.61        
                  27.62       55.61 (27.99)                                        
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR              54.30      55.69        
                  27.42       55.69 (28.27)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L           15 LIAC-MR                56.51      55.97        
                  27.45       55.97 (28.52)                                        
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                57.22      56.56        
                  27.73       56.56 (28.83)                                        
  9 Kapusta, Adam             15 LIAC-MR                56.48      56.70        
                  27.44       56.70 (29.26)                                        
 10 Spichiger, Robert C       17 Scarlet-NJ             56.11      56.85        
                  27.85       56.85 (29.00)                                        
 11 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR                57.46      57.00        
                  27.51       57.00 (29.49)                                        
 12 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR       58.27      57.14        
                  27.85       57.14 (29.29)                                        
 13 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR                54.58      57.86        
                  28.42       57.86 (29.44)                                        
 13 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR                56.91      57.86        
                  28.38       57.86 (29.48)                                        
 15 Arena, CJ J               16 LIAC-MR              1:00.34      58.23        
                  28.45       58.23 (29.78)                                        
 16 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR                57.36      58.64        
                  28.48       58.64 (30.16)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR                59.49      58.99        
                  28.84       58.99 (30.15)                                        
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle T           16 UNSCA-MR               57.57      59.00        
                  29.12       59.00 (29.88)                                        
 19 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                59.02      59.28        
                  28.90       59.28 (30.38)                                        
 20 Knight, Derek W           15 LIAC-MR                59.75      59.68        
                  29.60       59.68 (30.08)                                        
 21 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR              57.43    1:00.02        
                  29.13     1:00.02 (30.89)                                        
 22 Wun, James T              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:01.28        
                  30.17     1:01.28 (31.11)                                        
 23 Yuan, Gavin D             17 Scarlet-NJ             59.12    1:01.45        
                  30.03     1:01.45 (31.42)                                        
 24 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.94    1:01.65        
                  29.87     1:01.65 (31.78)                                        
 25 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.48    1:02.00        
                  29.86     1:02.00 (32.14)                                        
 26 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            1:03.71    1:02.37        
                  30.61     1:02.37 (31.76)                                        
 27 Graham Jr., Welton G      18 UNSCA-MR               59.34    1:02.56        
                  29.74     1:02.56 (32.82)                                        
 28 Cho, Kenneth K            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.54    1:02.85        
                  31.00     1:02.85 (31.85)                                        
 29 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:02.89        
                  31.07     1:02.89 (31.82)                                        
 30 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:03.33        
                  30.81     1:03.33 (32.52)                                        
 31 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:03.34        
                  31.44     1:03.34 (31.90)                                        
 32 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 BBSC-MR              1:02.05    1:03.36        
                  31.11     1:03.36 (32.25)                                        
 33 Denizli, Baris            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.13    1:03.74        
                  31.14     1:03.74 (32.60)                                        
 34 Sanders, Peter B          16 Three Village-MR     1:01.47    1:04.08        
                  31.57     1:04.08 (32.51)                                        
 35 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:04.50        
                  31.16     1:04.50 (33.34)                                        
 36 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              1:04.18    1:04.60        
                  31.33     1:04.60 (33.27)                                        
 37 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:05.27        
                  32.03     1:05.27 (33.24)                                        
 38 Kleemann, Perry M         15 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:05.69        
                  32.10     1:05.69 (33.59)                                        
 39 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.31    1:05.90        
                  32.75     1:05.90 (33.15)                                        
 40 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:06.03        
                  32.35     1:06.03 (33.68)                                        
 41 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:06.30        
                  31.99     1:06.30 (34.31)                                        
 42 Lee, Brandon Y            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.27    1:06.58        
                  33.28     1:06.58 (33.30)                                        
 43 Sola, Christopher A       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.59    1:08.18        
                  33.41     1:08.18 (34.77)                                        
 44 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:08.23        
                  33.16     1:08.23 (35.07)                                        
 45 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     1:09.19    1:08.90        
                  33.12     1:08.90 (35.78)                                        
 46 Bailey, Nicholas X        17 LIAC-MR              1:07.67    1:10.38        
                  35.17     1:10.38 (35.21)                                        
 47 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR              1:14.39    1:11.77        
                  34.45     1:11.77 (37.32)                                        
 48 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:12.06        
                  34.80     1:12.06 (37.26)                                        
 49 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:12.38        
                  35.40     1:12.38 (36.98)                                        
 50 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:14.61        
                  36.02     1:14.61 (38.59)                                        
 51 Siemers, Philip F         16 BBSC-MR              1:13.55    1:20.54        
                  39.43     1:20.54 (41.11)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Eric A            20 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.24    1:56.25        
                  27.73       57.24 (29.51)     1:26.82 (29.58)     1:56.25 (29.43)
  2 Karofsky, Jackson H       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.18    1:57.39        
                  28.04       57.50 (29.46)     1:27.84 (30.34)     1:57.39 (29.55)
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:01.07    1:58.38        
                  28.36       58.21 (29.85)     1:28.54 (30.33)     1:58.38 (29.84)
  4 Lee, Austin Y             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:01.54    1:59.30        
                  28.47       58.32 (29.85)     1:28.80 (30.48)     1:59.30 (30.50)
  5 Kapusta, Adam             15 LIAC-MR              1:59.33    1:59.46        
                  27.95       57.77 (29.82)     1:28.63 (30.86)     1:59.46 (30.83)
  6 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.93    1:59.47        
                  28.70       58.79 (30.09)     1:29.20 (30.41)     1:59.47 (30.27)
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:02.94    2:00.23        
                  27.88       57.95 (30.07)     1:29.22 (31.27)     2:00.23 (31.01)
  8 Lafata, Spencer F         17 Badger-MR            1:55.01    2:00.71        
                  29.34       59.78 (30.44)     1:30.88 (31.10)     2:00.71 (29.83)
  9 Leng, Zachary L           15 LIAC-MR              2:02.41    2:01.00        
                  28.64       59.46 (30.82)     1:30.37 (30.91)     2:01.00 (30.63)
 10 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              1:56.78    2:01.61        
                  28.82       59.53 (30.71)     1:30.72 (31.19)     2:01.61 (30.89)
 11 Zayit, Orry M             15 LIAC-MR              2:09.48    2:02.80        
                  30.42     1:01.48 (31.06)     1:32.69 (31.21)     2:02.80 (30.11)
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle T           16 UNSCA-MR             2:04.46    2:03.16        
                  29.75     1:00.97 (31.22)     1:32.52 (31.55)     2:03.16 (30.64)
 13 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     2:08.00    2:03.77        
                  29.74     1:01.71 (31.97)     1:32.42 (30.71)     2:03.77 (31.35)
 14 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     2:06.83    2:04.55        
                  29.84     1:01.47 (31.63)     1:33.10 (31.63)     2:04.55 (31.45)
 15 Mo, Joe                   17 Badger-MR            2:00.98    2:04.66        
                  28.80     1:00.43 (31.63)     1:32.79 (32.36)     2:04.66 (31.87)
 16 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            1:56.26    2:04.79        
                  28.83     1:00.09 (31.26)     1:32.39 (32.30)     2:04.79 (32.40)
 17 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              2:04.20    2:06.24        
                  29.37     1:01.21 (31.84)     1:33.82 (32.61)     2:06.24 (32.42)
 18 Yuan, Gavin D             17 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.98    2:06.86        
                  30.49     1:02.08 (31.59)     1:34.03 (31.95)     2:06.86 (32.83)
 19 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger-MR            2:02.46    2:07.89        
                  30.50     1:02.51 (32.01)     1:35.13 (32.62)     2:07.89 (32.76)
 20 Moran, Francis W          16 Badger-MR            2:09.54    2:08.11        
                  31.00     1:03.45 (32.45)     1:36.69 (33.24)     2:08.11 (31.42)
 21 Adayev, Daniel            17 MPNY-MR              2:02.26    2:09.75        
                  30.60     1:03.39 (32.79)     1:36.86 (33.47)     2:09.75 (32.89)
 22 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.51    2:10.07        
                  31.71     1:04.25 (32.54)     1:37.78 (33.53)     2:10.07 (32.29)
 23 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR     2:06.08    2:11.15        
                  30.03     1:02.77 (32.74)   2:11.15 (1:08.38)                    
 24 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR            2:10.52    2:11.42        
                  31.52     1:05.64 (34.12)     1:39.76 (34.12)     2:11.42 (31.66)
 25 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 BBSC-MR              2:11.04    2:11.66        
                  30.96     1:04.14 (33.18)     1:37.90 (33.76)     2:11.66 (33.76)
 26 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR              2:11.42    2:12.36        
                  31.04     1:04.49 (33.45)     1:38.90 (34.41)     2:12.36 (33.46)
 27 Shemet, Charlie F         15 Three Village-MR     2:11.71    2:14.36        
                  32.18     1:05.71 (33.53)     1:40.21 (34.50)     2:14.36 (34.15)
 28 Cho, Kenneth K            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.18    2:14.78        
                  32.35     1:06.27 (33.92)     1:40.78 (34.51)     2:14.78 (34.00)
 29 Kohlus, Robert W          17 Three Village-MR     2:14.04    2:15.03        
                  33.04     1:07.45 (34.41)     1:41.51 (34.06)     2:15.03 (33.52)
 30 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              2:15.47    2:16.36        
                  32.55     1:06.79 (34.24)     1:41.35 (34.56)     2:16.36 (35.01)
 31 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:18.60    2:17.76        
                  32.67     1:07.28 (34.61)     1:42.91 (35.63)     2:17.76 (34.85)
 32 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              2:14.79    2:18.13        
                  32.66     1:07.06 (34.40)     1:42.60 (35.54)     2:18.13 (35.53)
 33 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:15.08    2:18.85        
                  32.56     1:07.45 (34.89)     1:43.36 (35.91)     2:18.85 (35.49)
 34 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              2:09.00    2:19.15        
                  32.12     1:06.42 (34.30)     1:42.47 (36.05)     2:19.15 (36.68)
 35 Lee, Brandon Y            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.07    2:21.83        
                  34.46     1:09.94 (35.48)     1:46.19 (36.25)     2:21.83 (35.64)
 36 Serman, Trevor W          16 Badger-MR            2:39.27    2:21.98        
                  33.99     1:09.72 (35.73)     1:46.34 (36.62)     2:21.98 (35.64)
 37 Kleemann, Perry M         15 LIAC-MR              2:24.96    2:23.20        
                  33.49     1:09.33 (35.84)     1:46.41 (37.08)     2:23.20 (36.79)
 38 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     2:13.61    2:26.66        
                  33.21     1:09.43 (36.22)     1:47.96 (38.53)     2:26.66 (38.70)
 39 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     2:26.86    2:31.32        
                  35.28     1:13.18 (37.90)     1:52.18 (39.00)     2:31.32 (39.14)
 40 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR              2:45.94    2:35.48        
                  36.25     1:14.88 (38.63)   2:35.48 (1:20.60)                    
 41 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:37.68        
                  37.19                             1:58.01 ( )     2:37.68 (39.67)
 42 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR              2:36.73    2:40.59        
                  36.23   2:40.59 (2:04.36)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:00.31        
                  28.79     1:00.31 (31.52)                                        
  2 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR                56.30    1:00.64        
                  28.59     1:00.64 (32.05)                                        
  3 Liu, Ian                  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.79    1:01.26        
                  29.45     1:01.26 (31.81)                                        
  4 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger-MR            1:01.89    1:01.43        
                  29.37     1:01.43 (32.06)                                        
  5 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR            1:01.75    1:02.22        
                  29.98     1:02.22 (32.24)                                        
  6 Wun, James T              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:02.35        
                  29.71     1:02.35 (32.64)                                        
  7 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 LIAC-MR              1:00.51    1:02.50        
                  29.49     1:02.50 (33.01)                                        
  8 Torres, Justin M          17 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.02    1:03.10        
                  30.63     1:03.10 (32.47)                                        
  9 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR            1:01.80    1:03.23        
                  29.87     1:03.23 (33.36)                                        
 10 Manfre, Matthew S         17 LIAC-MR                58.07    1:03.29        
                  29.75     1:03.29 (33.54)                                        
 11 Truter, Dranoel K         17 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:03.57        
                  30.07     1:03.57 (33.50)                                        
 12 Litvinov, George          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:03.64        
                  30.43     1:03.64 (33.21)                                        
 13 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR              1:04.18    1:03.96        
                  30.39     1:03.96 (33.57)                                        
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              1:08.79    1:04.92        
                  30.88     1:04.92 (34.04)                                        
 15 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.40    1:05.58        
                  31.05     1:05.58 (34.53)                                        
 16 Hassan, Marwan            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.80    1:05.72        
                  31.53     1:05.72 (34.19)                                        
 17 Arena, CJ J               16 LIAC-MR              1:05.39    1:06.23        
                  31.53     1:06.23 (34.70)                                        
 18 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:06.87        
                  31.54     1:06.87 (35.33)                                        
 19 Mao, Kenneth              16 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.46    1:07.35        
                  31.93     1:07.35 (35.42)                                        
 20 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:07.76        
                  31.59     1:07.76 (36.17)                                        
 21 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              1:06.50    1:08.40        
                  32.30     1:08.40 (36.10)                                        
 22 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.33    1:09.11        
                  33.61     1:09.11 (35.50)                                        
 23 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR     1:09.11    1:09.70        
                  32.51     1:09.70 (37.19)                                        
 24 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:09.85        
                  32.77     1:09.85 (37.08)                                        
 24 Graham Jr., Welton G      18 UNSCA-MR             1:10.25    1:09.85        
                  32.52     1:09.85 (37.33)                                        
 26 Eboli, Michael            15 Badger-MR            1:11.44    1:09.90        
                  33.78     1:09.90 (36.12)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:10.31        
                  33.18     1:10.31 (37.13)                                        
 28 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:10.61        
                  33.41     1:10.61 (37.20)                                        
 29 Hafez, Omar A             15 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:11.82        
                  33.20     1:11.82 (38.62)                                        
 30 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              1:15.62    1:13.20        
                  34.62     1:13.20 (38.58)                                        
 31 Cho, Kenneth K            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.06    1:13.43        
                  34.90     1:13.43 (38.53)                                        
 32 Shatouhy, Holden J        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.42    1:13.45        
                  35.29     1:13.45 (38.16)                                        
 33 Kleemann, Perry M         15 LIAC-MR              1:13.20    1:14.36        
                  34.64     1:14.36 (39.72)                                        
 34 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              1:13.97    1:14.39        
                  34.99     1:14.39 (39.40)                                        
 35 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              1:16.49    1:15.21        
                  35.70     1:15.21 (39.51)                                        
 36 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              1:22.37    1:15.60        
                  35.42     1:15.60 (40.18)                                        
 37 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:16.88        
                  36.69     1:16.88 (40.19)                                        
 38 Infranco, Daniel S        17 Three Village-MR     1:15.37    1:17.44        
                  36.35     1:17.44 (41.09)                                        
 39 Sanders, Peter B          16 Three Village-MR     1:18.99    1:19.50        
                  37.13     1:19.50 (42.37)                                        
 40 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              1:27.66    1:20.06        
                  36.53     1:20.06 (43.53)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     1:20.85    1:24.44        
                  40.12     1:24.44 (44.32)                                        
 -- Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              1:12.43         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  33.07          DQ (37.37)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ian                  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.28    2:07.97        
                  29.55     1:01.91 (32.36)     1:34.97 (33.06)     2:07.97 (33.00)
  2 Torres, Justin M          17 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.83    2:09.92        
                  30.31     1:03.46 (33.15)     1:37.16 (33.70)     2:09.92 (32.76)
  3 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              2:01.89    2:11.51        
                  29.30     1:03.32 (34.02)     1:37.64 (34.32)     2:11.51 (33.87)
  4 Marski, Timothy J         15 LIAC-MR              2:11.10    2:14.21        
                  30.04     1:04.12 (34.08)     1:38.88 (34.76)     2:14.21 (35.33)
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:12.15    2:14.88        
                  30.90     1:04.78 (33.88)     1:39.67 (34.89)     2:14.88 (35.21)
  6 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.79    2:14.90        
                  30.36     1:04.71 (34.35)     1:40.14 (35.43)     2:14.90 (34.76)
  7 Zayit, Orry M             15 LIAC-MR              2:12.45    2:15.45        
                  31.76     1:06.65 (34.89)     1:41.46 (34.81)     2:15.45 (33.99)
  8 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.65    2:16.43        
                  31.75     1:06.54 (34.79)     1:41.41 (34.87)     2:16.43 (35.02)
  9 Karofsky, Jackson H       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.81    2:17.28        
                  31.30     1:05.94 (34.64)     1:41.43 (35.49)     2:17.28 (35.85)
 10 Wun, James T              15 LIAC-MR              2:15.53    2:17.61        
                  30.84     1:06.02 (35.18)     1:41.44 (35.42)     2:17.61 (36.17)
 11 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              2:16.04    2:18.55        
                  31.71     1:06.67 (34.96)     1:43.11 (36.44)     2:18.55 (35.44)
 12 Arena, CJ J               16 LIAC-MR              2:16.63    2:18.65        
                  31.73     1:07.30 (35.57)     1:43.25 (35.95)     2:18.65 (35.40)
 13 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 LIAC-MR              2:15.25    2:19.13        
                  31.13     1:06.88 (35.75)     1:43.65 (36.77)     2:19.13 (35.48)
 14 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:19.30        
                  31.42     1:06.79 (35.37)     1:43.65 (36.86)     2:19.30 (35.65)
 15 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.71    2:21.80        
                  32.92     1:09.24 (36.32)     1:45.53 (36.29)     2:21.80 (36.27)
 16 Manfre, Matthew S         17 LIAC-MR              2:05.82    2:22.22        
                  31.64     1:07.78 (36.14)     1:45.24 (37.46)     2:22.22 (36.98)
 17 Litvinov, George          16 LIAC-MR              2:22.84    2:22.56        
                  31.48     1:07.94 (36.46)     1:45.51 (37.57)     2:22.56 (37.05)
 18 Hassan, Marwan            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.83    2:23.75        
                  32.53     1:08.66 (36.13)     1:45.99 (37.33)     2:23.75 (37.76)
 19 Mao, Kenneth              16 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.69    2:24.15        
                  31.85     1:08.10 (36.25)     1:46.79 (38.69)     2:24.15 (37.36)
 20 McClellan, Sean E         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.42    2:24.62        
                  33.13     1:10.32 (37.19)     1:47.83 (37.51)     2:24.62 (36.79)
 21 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              2:22.75    2:27.12        
                  32.70     1:09.71 (37.01)     1:47.99 (38.28)     2:27.12 (39.13)
 22 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              2:21.00    2:29.75        
                  33.80     1:11.86 (38.06)     1:50.96 (39.10)     2:29.75 (38.79)
 23 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              2:36.02    2:32.01        
                  33.90     1:13.09 (39.19)     1:52.58 (39.49)     2:32.01 (39.43)
 24 Gold, Matt R              15 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.60    2:32.15        
                  35.44     1:14.85 (39.41)     1:53.46 (38.61)     2:32.15 (38.69)
 25 Shatouhy, Holden J        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.58    2:34.27        
                  35.32     1:14.51 (39.19)     1:54.69 (40.18)     2:34.27 (39.58)
 26 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              2:34.37    2:34.68        
                  34.73     1:13.61 (38.88)     1:54.77 (41.16)     2:34.68 (39.91)
 27 Eboli, Michael            15 Badger-MR            2:33.91    2:35.90        
                  35.62     1:14.97 (39.35)     1:55.80 (40.83)     2:35.90 (40.10)
 28 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              2:53.40    2:38.99        
                  35.85     1:16.02 (40.17)     1:57.29 (41.27)     2:38.99 (41.70)
 29 Kleemann, Perry M         15 LIAC-MR              2:38.11    2:39.24        
                  35.68     1:16.22 (40.54)     1:58.36 (42.14)     2:39.24 (40.88)
 30 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:39.58        
                  35.26     1:15.73 (40.47)     1:57.41 (41.68)     2:39.58 (42.17)
 31 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              3:03.09    2:48.89        
                  37.64     1:19.49 (41.85)     2:03.53 (44.04)     2:48.89 (45.36)
 32 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     2:54.40    2:57.23        
                  38.70     1:23.56 (44.86)     2:10.43 (46.87)     2:57.23 (46.80)
 -- Lee, Austin Y             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.83         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  32.26     1:07.40 (35.14)     1:44.66 (37.26)          DQ (36.64)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR                50.91      51.94        
                  24.64       51.94 (27.30)                                        
  2 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger-MR              51.11      52.81        
                  25.26       52.81 (27.55)                                        
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR                51.00      53.18        
                  25.24       53.18 (27.94)                                        
  4 Zayit, Orry M             15 LIAC-MR                54.92      53.54        
                  25.74       53.54 (27.80)                                        
  5 Park, Michael             18 Scarlet-NJ             54.96      54.27        
                  25.68       54.27 (28.59)                                        
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR              53.95      54.31        
                  25.32       54.31 (28.99)                                        
  7 Kapusta, Adam             15 LIAC-MR                55.41      54.49        
                  25.75       54.49 (28.74)                                        
  8 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet-NJ             52.25      54.54        
                  25.87       54.54 (28.67)                                        
  9 Marski, Timothy J         15 LIAC-MR                53.44      55.02        
                  25.83       55.02 (29.19)                                        
 10 Mo, Joe                   17 Badger-MR              53.73      55.42        
                  25.81       55.42 (29.61)                                        
 11 Stobbe, Eric A            20 Scarlet-NJ             52.74      55.48        
                  26.39       55.48 (29.09)                                        
 12 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR                54.42      56.21        
                  26.36       56.21 (29.85)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR                56.70      56.42        
                  26.32       56.42 (30.10)                                        
 14 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR              56.86      56.63        
                  26.82       56.63 (29.81)                                        
 15 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR                58.94      56.70        
                  26.54       56.70 (30.16)                                        
 16 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                56.23      56.84        
                  26.94       56.84 (29.90)                                        
 16 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR              56.54      56.84        
                  27.84       56.84 (29.00)                                        
 18 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              1:01.06      56.90        
                  26.69       56.90 (30.21)                                        
 19 Liu, Ian                  14 Scarlet-NJ             58.44      57.67        
                  27.00       57.67 (30.67)                                        
 20 Denizli, Baris            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.59      57.71        
                  26.96       57.71 (30.75)                                        
 21 McClellan, Sean E         15 LIAC-MR                57.23      58.04        
                  27.83       58.04 (30.21)                                        
 22 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR                59.16      58.61        
                  27.65       58.61 (30.96)                                        
 23 Kubik, Cameron H          15 Three Village-MR       56.40      58.70        
                  27.28       58.70 (31.42)                                        
 24 Powers, William P         17 Badger-MR              57.60      58.71        
                  27.89       58.71 (30.82)                                        
 25 Serman, Trevor W          16 Badger-MR              57.59      58.90        
                  28.07       58.90 (30.83)                                        
 26 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                58.18      58.95        
                  27.02       58.95 (31.93)                                        
 27 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:00.90      59.18        
                  27.66       59.18 (31.52)                                        
 28 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.21      59.40        
                  27.37       59.40 (32.03)                                        
 29 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 BBSC-MR                59.59      59.53        
                  27.53       59.53 (32.00)                                        
 30 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR              57.60      59.64        
                  28.49       59.64 (31.15)                                        
 31 Hassan, Marwan            15 Scarlet-NJ             59.40      59.72        
                  28.57       59.72 (31.15)                                        
 32 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR                59.92    1:00.35        
                  28.52     1:00.35 (31.83)                                        
 33 Gold, Matt R              15 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.09    1:02.10        
                  29.71     1:02.10 (32.39)                                        
 34 Infranco, Daniel S        17 Three Village-MR       58.83    1:02.43        
                  28.70     1:02.43 (33.73)                                        
 35 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:03.47        
                  28.78     1:03.47 (34.69)                                        
 36 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:03.75        
 37 Lee, Brandon Y            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.99    1:03.94        
                  30.50     1:03.94 (33.44)                                        
 38 Hafez, Omar A             15 MPNY-MR                58.00    1:05.14        
                  28.65     1:05.14 (36.49)                                        
 39 Wun, James T              15 LIAC-MR              1:07.22    1:05.26        
                  30.31     1:05.26 (34.95)                                        
 40 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.89    1:05.90        
                  30.59     1:05.90 (35.31)                                        
 41 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:06.55        
                  30.29     1:06.55 (36.26)                                        
 42 Bailey, Nicholas X        17 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:08.32        
                  30.67     1:08.32 (37.65)                                        
 43 Sanders, Peter B          16 Three Village-MR     1:06.94    1:10.46        
                  31.87     1:10.46 (38.59)                                        
 44 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.23    1:13.50        
                  33.26     1:13.50 (40.24)                                        
 45 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:14.41        
                  32.65     1:14.41 (41.76)                                        
 -- Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR                55.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  25.90          DQ (29.36)                                        
 -- Litvinov, George          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.41         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  29.60          DQ (33.80)                                        
 -- Truter, Dranoel K         17 LIAC-MR                54.02         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  25.39          DQ (29.90)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Justin M          17 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.93    1:53.83        
                  26.17       54.80 (28.63)     1:24.14 (29.34)     1:53.83 (29.69)
  2 Lee, Austin Y             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:57.60    1:55.45        
                  26.47       55.71 (29.24)     1:25.57 (29.86)     1:55.45 (29.88)
  3 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     1:54.32    1:56.36        
                  26.28       55.87 (29.59)     1:25.65 (29.78)     1:56.36 (30.71)
  4 Park, Michael             18 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.97    1:56.69        
                  25.80       55.10 (29.30)     1:26.35 (31.25)     1:56.69 (30.34)
  5 Stobbe, Eric A            20 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.35    1:56.70        
                  26.87       56.60 (29.73)     1:26.82 (30.22)     1:56.70 (29.88)
  6 Marski, Timothy J         15 LIAC-MR              1:56.27    1:57.76        
                  27.10       57.22 (30.12)     1:27.45 (30.23)     1:57.76 (30.31)
  7 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.87    1:58.15        
                  27.03       57.47 (30.44)     1:28.00 (30.53)     1:58.15 (30.15)
  8 Zayit, Orry M             15 LIAC-MR              2:00.03    1:59.02        
                  28.19       59.12 (30.93)     1:29.48 (30.36)     1:59.02 (29.54)
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle T           16 UNSCA-MR             1:56.59    1:59.15        
                  27.47       57.65 (30.18)     1:28.52 (30.87)     1:59.15 (30.63)
 10 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet-NJ           2:46.80    1:59.24        
                  27.00       57.47 (30.47)     1:28.14 (30.67)     1:59.24 (31.10)
 11 Karofsky, Jackson H       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.49    1:59.39        
                  27.09       57.67 (30.58)     1:28.60 (30.93)     1:59.39 (30.79)
 12 Spichiger, Robert C       17 Scarlet-NJ           2:02.22    1:59.65        
                  27.05       57.99 (30.94)     1:28.64 (30.65)     1:59.65 (31.01)
 13 Kapusta, Adam             15 LIAC-MR              1:58.79    1:59.78        
                  27.00       57.77 (30.77)     1:28.99 (31.22)     1:59.78 (30.79)
 14 Arena, CJ J               16 LIAC-MR              1:59.42    2:00.30        
                  27.38       58.01 (30.63)     1:28.82 (30.81)     2:00.30 (31.48)
 15 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            2:01.40    2:01.61        
                  27.56       58.53 (30.97)     1:30.01 (31.48)     2:01.61 (31.60)
 16 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:05.22    2:02.63        
                  27.71       58.42 (30.71)     1:30.73 (32.31)     2:02.63 (31.90)
 17 Liu, Ian                  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.87    2:03.84        
                  27.61       58.65 (31.04)     1:30.97 (32.32)     2:03.84 (32.87)
 18 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              2:02.93    2:03.89        
                  27.74       58.45 (30.71)     1:30.86 (32.41)     2:03.89 (33.03)
 19 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              2:04.33    2:04.04        
                  27.45       57.72 (30.27)     1:30.57 (32.85)     2:04.04 (33.47)
 20 McClellan, Sean E         15 LIAC-MR              2:02.87    2:04.21        
                  28.47       59.60 (31.13)     1:31.77 (32.17)     2:04.21 (32.44)
 21 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            2:03.33    2:04.22        
                  28.09     1:00.22 (32.13)     1:33.35 (33.13)     2:04.22 (30.87)
 22 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.66    2:06.22        
                  29.09     1:00.97 (31.88)     1:34.11 (33.14)     2:06.22 (32.11)
 23 Denizli, Baris            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.31    2:07.27        
                  27.57       59.30 (31.73)     1:33.09 (33.79)     2:07.27 (34.18)
 24 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              2:03.56    2:09.14        
                  28.64     1:02.33 (33.69)     1:36.28 (33.95)     2:09.14 (32.86)
 25 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              2:06.18    2:09.51        
                  28.68     1:01.55 (32.87)     1:35.82 (34.27)     2:09.51 (33.69)
 26 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR              2:12.07    2:10.27        
                  29.37     1:03.01 (33.64)     1:36.72 (33.71)     2:10.27 (33.55)
 27 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              2:14.55    2:11.59        
                  28.95     1:02.22 (33.27)     1:36.78 (34.56)     2:11.59 (34.81)
 28 Hassan, Marwan            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.74    2:11.95        
                  30.08     1:03.67 (33.59)     1:37.62 (33.95)     2:11.95 (34.33)
 29 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    2:12.00        
                  28.58     1:02.17 (33.59)     1:36.87 (34.70)     2:12.00 (35.13)
 30 Gold, Matt R              15 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.79    2:13.55        
                  30.55     1:03.76 (33.21)     1:38.48 (34.72)     2:13.55 (35.07)
 31 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              2:30.79    2:16.20        
                  29.27     1:03.01 (33.74)     1:38.74 (35.73)     2:16.20 (37.46)
 32 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:18.51    2:18.11        
                  30.29     1:05.54 (35.25)     1:41.51 (35.97)     2:18.11 (36.60)
 33 Lee, Brandon Y            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:24.25    2:19.67        
                  31.38     1:06.46 (35.08)     1:42.79 (36.33)     2:19.67 (36.88)
 34 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:32.67    2:23.34        
                  30.06     1:07.29 (37.23)     1:44.77 (37.48)     2:23.34 (38.57)
 35 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:29.31    2:25.28        
                  31.37     1:08.10 (36.73)     1:46.92 (38.82)     2:25.28 (38.36)
 36 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              2:33.95    2:26.10        
                  32.35     1:09.09 (36.74)     1:48.30 (39.21)     2:26.10 (37.80)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR              1:57.00    1:55.43        
                  25.57       54.64 (29.07)     1:27.93 (33.29)     1:55.43 (27.50)
  2 Spichiger, Robert C       17 Scarlet-NJ           2:01.54    1:58.18        
                  25.59       55.56 (29.97)     1:31.20 (35.64)     1:58.18 (26.98)
  3 Torres, Justin M          17 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.29    1:58.19        
                  25.73       57.03 (31.30)     1:31.53 (34.50)     1:58.19 (26.66)
  4 Park, Michael             18 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.13    1:58.23        
                  25.80       56.75 (30.95)     1:31.35 (34.60)     1:58.23 (26.88)
  5 Lee, Austin Y             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.73    1:59.34        
                  25.67       55.89 (30.22)     1:32.29 (36.40)     1:59.34 (27.05)
  6 Marski, Timothy J         15 LIAC-MR              1:58.97    1:59.79        
                  25.85       57.27 (31.42)     1:31.94 (34.67)     1:59.79 (27.85)
  7 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              2:01.86    2:00.04        
                  25.96       57.31 (31.35)     1:32.40 (35.09)     2:00.04 (27.64)
  8 Stobbe, Eric A            20 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.37    2:00.12        
                  26.29       56.49 (30.20)     1:32.94 (36.45)     2:00.12 (27.18)
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:00.21    2:00.21        
                  26.78       58.60 (31.82)     1:33.35 (34.75)     2:00.21 (26.86)
 10 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.06    2:01.04        
                  27.04       58.38 (31.34)     1:33.22 (34.84)     2:01.04 (27.82)
 11 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:00.99    2:01.09        
                  25.74       56.20 (30.46)     1:33.18 (36.98)     2:01.09 (27.91)
 12 Karofsky, Jackson H       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.49    2:01.28        
                  26.36       57.11 (30.75)     1:34.13 (37.02)     2:01.28 (27.15)
 13 Kapusta, Adam             15 LIAC-MR              2:08.60    2:02.71        
                  26.20       56.53 (30.33)     1:34.88 (38.35)     2:02.71 (27.83)
 14 Truter, Dranoel K         17 LIAC-MR              2:00.13    2:03.21        
                  25.43       57.46 (32.03)     1:33.65 (36.19)     2:03.21 (29.56)
 15 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              1:55.85    2:03.23        
                  26.76     1:00.62 (33.86)     1:34.84 (34.22)     2:03.23 (28.39)
 16 Leng, Zachary L           15 LIAC-MR              2:05.30    2:03.99        
                  27.40       57.45 (30.05)     1:35.71 (38.26)     2:03.99 (28.28)
 17 Zayit, Orry M             15 LIAC-MR              2:04.85    2:04.75        
                  27.02       59.13 (32.11)     1:35.18 (36.05)     2:04.75 (29.57)
 18 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            2:03.15    2:05.50        
                  26.43       57.12 (30.69)     1:36.85 (39.73)     2:05.50 (28.65)
 19 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:05.82    2:05.60        
                  26.74       59.31 (32.57)     1:36.88 (37.57)     2:05.60 (28.72)
 20 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR            2:04.59    2:06.05        
                  27.05     1:00.40 (33.35)     1:38.18 (37.78)     2:06.05 (27.87)
 21 McClellan, Sean E         15 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:06.35        
                  27.07     1:00.82 (33.75)     1:38.04 (37.22)     2:06.35 (28.31)
 22 Knight, Derek W           15 LIAC-MR              2:05.28    2:06.36        
                  26.72       59.07 (32.35)     1:38.94 (39.87)     2:06.36 (27.42)
 23 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              2:06.90    2:06.48        
                  26.55     1:00.80 (34.25)     1:37.57 (36.77)     2:06.48 (28.91)
 24 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              2:03.71    2:07.03        
                  27.65       58.58 (30.93)     1:37.52 (38.94)     2:07.03 (29.51)
 25 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              2:07.54    2:07.09        
                  26.22       58.33 (32.11)     1:36.72 (38.39)     2:07.09 (30.37)
 26 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.61    2:08.48        
                  26.16     1:00.63 (34.47)     1:38.16 (37.53)     2:08.48 (30.32)
 27 Wun, James T              15 LIAC-MR              2:08.90    2:08.99        
                  30.54     1:03.76 (33.22)     1:39.39 (35.63)     2:08.99 (29.60)
 28 Yuan, Gavin D             17 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.33    2:09.28        
                  28.53     1:01.76 (33.23)     1:39.70 (37.94)     2:09.28 (29.58)
 29 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:08.89    2:09.79        
                  28.71       59.64 (30.93)     1:40.22 (40.58)     2:09.79 (29.57)
 30 Manfre, Matthew S         17 LIAC-MR              2:00.97    2:10.66        
                  29.27     1:04.64 (35.37)     1:39.85 (35.21)     2:10.66 (30.81)
 31 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 BBSC-MR              2:12.11    2:10.99        
                  27.73     1:00.80 (33.07)     1:40.09 (39.29)     2:10.99 (30.90)
 32 Mao, Kenneth              16 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.87    2:11.32        
                  28.50     1:03.08 (34.58)     1:41.37 (38.29)     2:11.32 (29.95)
 33 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 LIAC-MR              2:06.31    2:11.73        
                  27.48     1:03.89 (36.41)     1:41.78 (37.89)     2:11.73 (29.95)
 34 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR     2:00.96    2:12.71        
                  27.31       59.72 (32.41)     1:40.90 (41.18)     2:12.71 (31.81)
 35 Gold, Matt R              15 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.90    2:12.78        
                  29.78     1:04.56 (34.78)     1:43.14 (38.58)     2:12.78 (29.64)
 36 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              2:11.44    2:12.83        
                  27.44     1:01.86 (34.42)     1:42.86 (41.00)     2:12.83 (29.97)
 37 Denizli, Baris            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.53    2:13.24        
                  27.93     1:03.17 (35.24)     1:44.75 (41.58)     2:13.24 (28.49)
 38 Hassan, Marwan            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.26    2:13.53        
                  29.35     1:06.00 (36.65)     1:43.16 (37.16)     2:13.53 (30.37)
 39 Litvinov, George          16 LIAC-MR              2:13.73    2:13.80        
                  29.68     1:04.33 (34.65)     1:42.13 (37.80)     2:13.80 (31.67)
 40 Graham Jr., Welton G      18 UNSCA-MR             2:21.08    2:14.46        
                  27.96     1:01.54 (33.58)     1:41.13 (39.59)     2:14.46 (33.33)
 41 Cho, Kenneth K            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.03    2:14.63        
                  28.86     1:03.01 (34.15)     1:44.24 (41.23)     2:14.63 (30.39)
 42 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              2:13.66    2:15.96        
                  28.93     1:03.59 (34.66)     1:43.02 (39.43)     2:15.96 (32.94)
 43 Shatouhy, Holden J        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.97    2:17.22        
                  30.73     1:06.27 (35.54)     1:46.74 (40.47)     2:17.22 (30.48)
 44 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              2:16.31    2:18.02        
                  29.24     1:04.96 (35.72)     1:47.39 (42.43)     2:18.02 (30.63)
 45 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              2:18.00    2:19.38        
                  28.57     1:06.06 (37.49)   2:19.38 (1:13.32)                    
 46 Sanders, Peter B          16 Three Village-MR     2:17.22    2:19.55        
                  31.57     1:06.60 (35.03)     1:49.86 (43.26)     2:19.55 (29.69)
 47 Lee, Brandon Y            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.29    2:19.95        
                  30.14     1:05.63 (35.49)     1:49.85 (44.22)     2:19.95 (30.10)
 48 Bailey, Nicholas X        17 LIAC-MR              2:28.07    2:26.91        
                  30.32     1:07.97 (37.65)     1:53.29 (45.32)     2:26.91 (33.62)
 49 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              2:16.97    2:27.14        
                  31.07     1:07.64 (36.57)     1:57.36 (49.72)     2:27.14 (29.78)
 50 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:27.61        
                  30.58     1:09.60 (39.02)     1:52.26 (42.66)     2:27.61 (35.35)
 51 Eboli, Michael            15 Badger-MR            2:39.40    2:28.86        
                  36.27     1:14.63 (38.36)     1:54.51 (39.88)     2:28.86 (34.35)
 52 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              2:27.02    2:30.96        
                  32.27     1:12.35 (40.08)     1:57.49 (45.14)     2:30.96 (33.47)
 53 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR              2:41.14    2:43.63        
                  34.26     1:15.54 (41.28)     2:07.14 (51.60)     2:43.63 (36.49)
 -- Sola, Christopher A       15 LIAC-MR              2:21.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  34.07     1:13.29 (39.22)     1:56.87 (43.58)          DQ (34.77)
 -- Siemers, Philip F         16 BBSC-MR              2:42.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  36.05     1:19.08 (43.03)        DQ (1:17.98)                    
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harish, Nila               8 MPNY-MR                   NT      21.15        
  2 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR                   NT      22.09        
  3 Lee, Cooper C              8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.33        
  4 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                   NT      22.38        
  5 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR                   NT      23.29        
  6 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR              25.84      23.61        
  7 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     8 Badger-MR              23.00      24.37        
  8 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        8 LIAC-MR                   NT      24.46        
  9 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                   NT      26.73        
 10 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.46        
 11 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.90        
 12 Brock, Daniela M           8 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.15        
 13 Dring, Robby L             8 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.53        
 14 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.08        
 15 Erdos, Miles H             8 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.44        
 16 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.04        
 17 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.17        
 18 Michin, Nikita G           7 MPNY-MR                   NT      30.55        
 19 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.59        
 20 McDonald, Mary J           8 LIAC-MR                   NT      40.08        
                  24.74       40.08 (15.34)                                        
 21 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR                   NT      42.75        
 22 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                   NT      45.03        
                  26.76       45.03 (18.27)                                        
 23 So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.87        
                  32.96       48.87 (15.91)                                        
 24 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.94        
                  30.49       48.94 (18.45)