Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/30/2015 07:57 PM
     2015 MR LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim Meet - 11/27/2015 to 11/29/2015     
                         Sanction #: 151116 & 151154-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR            28.78      28.57        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                28.59      28.58        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                29.30      29.45        
  4 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                30.24      29.64        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR                29.90      29.78        
  6 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    30.41      30.02        
  7 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR                30.71      30.59        
  8 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                30.73      30.94        
  9 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.31      31.00        
 10 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                 34.60      31.05        
 11 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      31.36        
 12 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR                30.12      31.47        
 13 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR            32.06      31.65        
 14 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR                32.20      31.75        
 15 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                31.67      31.93        
 16 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR             32.73      32.04        
 17 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                33.28      32.27        
 18 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             34.37      32.47        
 19 Reyna, Alexa              10 Middies-MR             32.29      32.70        
 20 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             33.25      32.91        
 21 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.69      33.16        
 22 Touti, Brooke S           10 LBA-MR                 34.51      33.24        
 23 Lee, Makayla               9 SSC-MR                 33.57      33.37        
 24 Lee, Morgan                9 SSC-MR                 34.17      33.41        
 25 Gleicher, Zoe M           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      33.53        
 26 Ku, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR            32.81      33.67        
 27 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                34.07      33.68        
 28 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR                 35.28      33.77        
 29 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UQNS-MR                33.22      34.17        
 30 Maierle, Lauren E          8 WEST-MR                34.58      34.22        
 31 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            35.23      34.26        
 32 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.76      34.48        
 33 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                35.55      34.63        
 34 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR                 34.68      34.68        
 35 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR             35.44      34.86        
 36 Liu, Kaitlyn S             9 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      34.98        
 37 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 38.44      35.34        
 38 Smerechniak, Sofia         9 IA-MR                  35.74      35.64        
 39 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR                31.88      36.02        
 40 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR            37.98      36.08        
 41 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      36.15        
 42 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            35.32      36.45        
 43 O'Dea, Julia M            10 LBA-MR                 44.53      36.50        
 44 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR            37.94      36.58        
 45 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR             37.96      36.74        
 46 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            35.19      36.80        
 47 Tuffey, Shannon E         10 LBA-MR                 41.97      36.92        
 48 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR             37.69      37.03        
 49 Chvasta, Bella             8 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      37.14        
 50 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            37.93      37.23        
 51 Vogt, Olivia               9 LBA-MR                 35.01      37.26        
 52 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR                 39.38      37.36        
 53 Qian, Kirstie A           10 CIY-MR                 39.96      37.39        
 54 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR    38.77      37.46        
 55 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR                40.24      37.70        
 56 Rundo, Tess J             10 LBA-MR                 39.34      38.09        
 57 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LBA-MR                 39.00      38.20        
 58 Li, Rachel L               9 CIY-MR                    NT      38.24        
 58 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      9 Express Swimming-MR    42.98      38.24        
 60 Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      38.37        
 61 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                 39.36      38.43        
 62 Miller, Amanda D           9 CIY-MR                 43.93      38.73        
 63 Lateng, Losel              9 Twisters-MR            36.21      38.95        
 64 Carpentieri, Jordan P     10 IA-MR                1:00.00      38.99        
 65 Chun, Madeleine S          9 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      39.18        
 66 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                  41.40      39.20        
 67 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR                 40.22      39.34        
 68 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR                 39.20      39.49        
 69 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                 44.42      39.52        
 70 Bingham, Keira S           9 UNLBA-MR               41.47      39.64        
 71 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 41.96      39.77        
 72 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR                 39.83      39.79        
 73 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR    39.44      39.90        
 74 Courtney, Julia C          8 LBA-MR                 39.57      40.03        
 75 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                  43.69      40.24        
 76 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR                 42.43      40.37        
 77 Patel, Ayesha             10 CIY-MR                 40.66      40.44        
 78 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      40.53        
 79 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR            42.94      40.54        
 80 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 41.19      40.98        
 81 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR                 46.19      41.46        
 82 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR                44.21      42.19        
 83 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 42.41      42.42        
 84 Shariff, Zaynah           10 GATE-MR                46.01      42.43        
 85 Zamarbide, Alba            8 WEST-MR                43.82      42.95        
 86 Man, Abigail V            10 CIY-MR                 47.55      43.65        
 87 Conrad, Camryn T           8 IA-MR                  55.00      43.81        
 88 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                 40.99      43.91        
 89 Kulviwat, Natasha          9 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      44.05        
 90 Lin, Grace                10 GATE-MR                43.53      44.85        
 91 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           8 GATE-MR                43.21      44.97        
 92 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      45.52        
 93 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR                 46.12      46.16        
 94 Lee, Sooin                 9 CIY-MR                 52.00      46.64        
 95 Karl, Maya V              10 LBA-MR                 55.00      46.79        
 96 Peers, Tegan A             8 IA-MR                  53.31      46.92        
 97 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 45.52      47.05        
 98 Keane, Kodelia M           9 IA-MR                1:00.79      47.20        
 99 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR                 49.37      47.28        
100 Lagasse, Emma G            9 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.42        
101 Gilroy, Grace M            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.53        
102 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR                46.00      49.83        
103 Hayes, Cassidy C           7 WISC-MR                59.99      50.51        
104 Mullen, Meghan E           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.41        
105 Richter, Violet            6 LBA-MR               1:18.38    1:21.04        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          1:05.87    1:02.40        
                  29.26     1:02.40 (33.14)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:05.74    1:04.60        
                  30.29     1:04.60 (34.31)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR              1:07.59    1:05.52        
                  31.18     1:05.52 (34.34)                                        
  4 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.26    1:05.98        
                  31.12     1:05.98 (34.86)                                        
  5 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.75    1:09.73        
                  34.11     1:09.73 (35.62)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.74    1:10.00        
                  33.59     1:10.00 (36.41)                                        
  7 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          1:09.91    1:10.12        
                  33.66     1:10.12 (36.46)                                        
  8 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:20.86    1:10.75        
                  33.19     1:10.75 (37.56)                                        
  9 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR          1:13.03    1:11.06        
                  33.15     1:11.06 (37.91)                                        
 10 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR           1:13.00    1:11.45        
                  33.69     1:11.45 (37.76)                                        
 11 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:11.77    1:12.11        
                  33.22     1:12.11 (38.89)                                        
 12 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:14.69    1:12.86        
                  33.18     1:12.86 (39.68)                                        
 13 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:13.59    1:13.79        
                  35.25     1:13.79 (38.54)                                        
 14 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UQNS-MR              1:13.87    1:13.84        
                  35.28     1:13.84 (38.56)                                        
 15 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.61    1:14.27        
                  34.82     1:14.27 (39.45)                                        
 16 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR               1:21.94    1:14.80        
                  35.52     1:14.80 (39.28)                                        
 17 Lee, Morgan                9 SSC-MR               1:15.67    1:14.96        
                  34.94     1:14.96 (40.02)                                        
 18 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.31    1:15.34        
                  35.17     1:15.34 (40.17)                                        
 19 Cano, Adriana             10 CSC-MR               1:21.01    1:15.87        
                  34.81     1:15.87 (41.06)                                        
 20 Lee, Makayla               9 SSC-MR               1:22.02    1:16.00        
                  34.00     1:16.00 (42.00)                                        
 21 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR               1:15.94    1:16.21        
                  36.13     1:16.21 (40.08)                                        
 22 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR     1:18.23    1:16.36        
                  35.09     1:16.36 (41.27)                                        
 23 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR          1:20.06    1:17.87        
                  37.44     1:17.87 (40.43)                                        
 24 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:19.93    1:18.33        
                  38.26     1:18.33 (40.07)                                        
 25 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:19.95    1:18.89        
                  35.54     1:18.89 (43.35)                                        
 26 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           1:23.26    1:18.91        
                  36.46     1:18.91 (42.45)                                        
 27 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR          1:21.65    1:19.39        
                  37.20     1:19.39 (42.19)                                        
 28 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:28.37    1:19.52        
                  37.81     1:19.52 (41.71)                                        
 29 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR              1:21.90    1:19.58        
                  36.29     1:19.58 (43.29)                                        
 30 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:30.67    1:19.69        
                  36.45     1:19.69 (43.24)                                        
 30 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR           1:28.52    1:19.69        
                  36.95     1:19.69 (42.74)                                        
 32 Shen, Alivia               9 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.45    1:19.94        
                  38.12     1:19.94 (41.82)                                        
 33 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR     1:24.17    1:20.29        
                  39.32     1:20.29 (40.97)                                        
 34 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR     1:24.05    1:20.44        
                  39.35     1:20.44 (41.09)                                        
 35 Smerechniak, Sofia         9 IA-MR                1:33.72    1:20.55        
                  37.94     1:20.55 (42.61)                                        
 36 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.90    1:21.81        
                  37.67     1:21.81 (44.14)                                        
 37 Liu, Kaitlyn S             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.06    1:22.15        
                  38.22     1:22.15 (43.93)                                        
 38 O'Dea, Julia M            10 LBA-MR               1:48.00    1:22.62        
                  39.15     1:22.62 (43.47)                                        
 39 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR               1:25.82    1:22.80        
                  40.82     1:22.80 (41.98)                                        
 40 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR               1:26.86    1:22.85        
                  37.34     1:22.85 (45.51)                                        
 41 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          1:26.84    1:22.97        
                  40.37     1:22.97 (42.60)                                        
 42 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR               1:30.12    1:24.22        
                  38.54     1:24.22 (45.68)                                        
 43 Rundo, Tess J             10 LBA-MR               1:51.21    1:24.24        
                  40.03     1:24.24 (44.21)                                        
 44 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR     1:26.83    1:24.28        
                  41.06     1:24.28 (43.22)                                        
 45 Pudova, Victoria           9 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.49    1:24.30        
                  40.73     1:24.30 (43.57)                                        
 46 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR     1:23.02    1:24.61        
                  37.25     1:24.61 (47.36)                                        
 47 Chun, Madeleine S          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:24.65        
                  39.56     1:24.65 (45.09)                                        
 48 Vogt, Olivia               9 LBA-MR               1:30.90    1:24.77        
                  40.67     1:24.77 (44.10)                                        
 49 Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:24.82        
                  39.78     1:24.82 (45.04)                                        
 50 Carpentieri, Jordan P     10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:25.28        
                  41.27     1:25.28 (44.01)                                        
 51 Bances, Alayna H           9 Three Village-MR     1:22.66    1:25.38        
                  39.20     1:25.38 (46.18)                                        
 52 Parchment, Devin K        10 LBA-MR               1:38.50    1:26.00        
                  40.08     1:26.00 (45.92)                                        
 53 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:26.14        
                  39.95     1:26.14 (46.19)                                        
 54 Firestone, Scarlett A      9 QNS-MR               1:26.42    1:26.58        
                  39.44     1:26.58 (47.14)                                        
 55 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.36    1:26.62        
                  41.80     1:26.62 (44.82)                                        
 56 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:28.52    1:26.93        
                  40.88     1:26.93 (46.05)                                        
 57 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LBA-MR               1:35.43    1:27.57        
                  42.17     1:27.57 (45.40)                                        
 58 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR               1:35.21    1:27.59        
                  40.02     1:27.59 (47.57)                                        
 59 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:36.18    1:27.96        
                  40.90     1:27.96 (47.06)                                        
 60 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               1:31.74    1:28.28        
                  40.52     1:28.28 (47.76)                                        
 61 Chilton, Yetta B           8 GATE-MR              1:38.00    1:28.44        
                  40.44     1:28.44 (48.00)                                        
 62 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          1:33.16    1:28.58        
                  42.98     1:28.58 (45.60)                                        
 63 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     1:22.77    1:28.74        
                  39.47     1:28.74 (49.27)                                        
 64 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               1:29.72    1:29.38        
                  42.42     1:29.38 (46.96)                                        
 65 Bingham, Keira S           9 UNLBA-MR             1:30.48    1:29.69        
                  43.46     1:29.69 (46.23)                                        
 66 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR     1:37.00    1:30.39        
                  41.82     1:30.39 (48.57)                                        
 67 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR               1:30.29    1:30.41        
                  41.22     1:30.41 (49.19)                                        
 68 Miller, Amanda D           9 CIY-MR               1:40.00    1:30.82        
                  42.67     1:30.82 (48.15)                                        
 69 Wong, Vicky                9 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.47    1:30.87        
                  42.53     1:30.87 (48.34)                                        
 70 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:31.72        
                  40.74     1:31.72 (50.98)                                        
 71 Kwee, Natalie E            8 Three Village-MR     1:35.19    1:31.87        
                  43.21     1:31.87 (48.66)                                        
 72 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:31.89        
                  42.89     1:31.89 (49.00)                                        
 73 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:32.06        
                  43.77     1:32.06 (48.29)                                        
 74 Patel, Ayesha             10 CIY-MR               1:32.22    1:32.13        
                  42.32     1:32.13 (49.81)                                        
 75 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR               1:36.91    1:32.73        
                  42.52     1:32.73 (50.21)                                        
 76 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               1:39.39    1:32.77        
                  42.33     1:32.77 (50.44)                                        
 77 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR     1:33.00    1:32.78        
                  43.48     1:32.78 (49.30)                                        
 78 Man, Abigail V            10 CIY-MR               1:40.00    1:33.18        
                  43.02     1:33.18 (50.16)                                        
 79 Courtney, Julia C          8 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:33.70        
                  43.65     1:33.70 (50.05)                                        
 80 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR               1:37.23    1:33.73        
                  43.93     1:33.73 (49.80)                                        
 81 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:33.90        
                  43.50     1:33.90 (50.40)                                        
 82 Ivry, Abigail              8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:33.92        
                  43.42     1:33.92 (50.50)                                        
 83 Bojbasa, Alexa S           9 Three Village-MR     1:32.43    1:33.98        
                  44.27     1:33.98 (49.71)                                        
 84 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR               1:31.21    1:34.62        
                  43.13     1:34.62 (51.49)                                        
 85 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:36.40        
                  45.51     1:36.40 (50.89)                                        
 86 Arad, Ari Z                9 QNS-MR               1:34.11    1:37.34        
                  44.43     1:37.34 (52.91)                                        
 87 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR               1:41.18    1:37.38        
                  46.48     1:37.38 (50.90)                                        
 88 Lin, Grace                10 GATE-MR              1:37.21    1:37.43        
                  45.34     1:37.43 (52.09)                                        
 89 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               1:45.66    1:40.39        
                  44.01     1:40.39 (56.38)                                        
 90 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR               1:44.55    1:40.72        
                  47.48     1:40.72 (53.24)                                        
 91 Peng, Mimi                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.19    1:42.41        
                  46.93     1:42.41 (55.48)                                        
 92 Hall, Catherine R         10 IA-MR                1:57.12    1:43.22        
                  47.36     1:43.22 (55.86)                                        
 93 Gilroy, Grace M            9 LBA-MR               1:51.21    1:43.64        
                  51.46     1:43.64 (52.18)                                        
 94 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:43.86        
                  48.12     1:43.86 (55.74)                                        
 95 Carey, Dylan B             9 WISC-MR              1:45.77    1:44.76        
                  45.09     1:44.76 (59.67)                                        
 96 Lee, Sooin                 9 CIY-MR               1:35.00    1:44.96        
                  48.95     1:44.96 (56.01)                                        
 97 Keane, Kodelia M           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:45.27        
                  46.78     1:45.27 (58.49)                                        
 98 Veit, Cayden R             7 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:46.67        
                  49.13     1:46.67 (57.54)                                        
 99 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:47.38        
                  47.95     1:47.38 (59.43)                                        
100 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           8 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:47.42        
                  52.25     1:47.42 (55.17)                                        
101 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:48.65        
                  51.81     1:48.65 (56.84)                                        
102 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR               1:55.12    1:50.72        
                  50.12   1:50.72 (1:00.60)                                        
103 Shagalova, Sasha           7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:50.84        
                  51.12     1:50.84 (59.72)                                        
104 O'Sullivan, Kelly          8 UQNS-MR              1:54.89    1:56.24        
                  54.92   1:56.24 (1:01.32)                                        
105 Noreen, Madeline          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:01.79        
                  58.98   2:01.79 (1:02.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              2:09.99    2:09.94        
                  30.45     1:02.89 (32.44)     1:36.99 (34.10)     2:09.94 (32.95)
  2 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              2:25.39    2:21.07        
                  32.13     1:08.35 (36.22)     1:45.53 (37.18)     2:21.07 (35.54)
  3 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.04    2:21.95        
                  31.35     1:06.91 (35.56)     1:44.56 (37.65)     2:21.95 (37.39)
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          2:24.78    2:26.11        
                  31.36     1:08.47 (37.11)     1:48.21 (39.74)     2:26.11 (37.90)
  5 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              2:29.17    2:27.27        
                  33.46     1:11.64 (38.18)     1:51.08 (39.44)     2:27.27 (36.19)
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR              2:35.25    2:29.08        
                  34.35     1:12.63 (38.28)     1:52.58 (39.95)     2:29.08 (36.50)
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.68    2:31.41        
                  34.55     1:12.78 (38.23)     1:53.26 (40.48)     2:31.41 (38.15)
  8 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              3:02.90    2:33.41        
                  35.42     1:16.66 (41.24)     1:57.70 (41.04)     2:33.41 (35.71)
  9 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          2:36.23    2:33.95        
                  34.69     1:14.84 (40.15)     1:55.70 (40.86)     2:33.95 (38.25)
 10 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              3:00.84    2:34.06        
                  35.65     1:15.68 (40.03)     1:56.63 (40.95)     2:34.06 (37.43)
 11 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              3:03.54    2:35.77        
                  34.81     1:14.73 (39.92)     1:55.62 (40.89)     2:35.77 (40.15)
 12 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              2:40.96    2:36.09        
                  35.29     1:15.19 (39.90)     1:56.95 (41.76)     2:36.09 (39.14)
 13 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.95    2:40.02        
                  35.79     1:17.28 (41.49)     1:59.09 (41.81)     2:40.02 (40.93)
 14 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              2:56.25    2:42.43        
                  37.47     1:19.81 (42.34)     2:01.78 (41.97)     2:42.43 (40.65)
 15 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR                    NT    2:44.54        
                  37.72     1:19.84 (42.12)     2:03.43 (43.59)     2:44.54 (41.11)
 16 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76    2:46.40        
                  34.87     1:16.71 (41.84)     2:01.67 (44.96)     2:46.40 (44.73)
 17 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               3:07.72    2:55.38        
                  37.29     1:22.19 (44.90)     2:10.46 (48.27)     2:55.38 (44.92)
 18 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.68    2:58.47        
                  40.25     1:25.50 (45.25)     2:11.98 (46.48)     2:58.47 (46.49)
 19 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR          3:12.52    3:00.28        
                  38.91     1:25.50 (46.59)     2:14.05 (48.55)     3:00.28 (46.23)
 20 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          3:02.66    3:00.72        
                  39.83     1:27.78 (47.95)     2:17.10 (49.32)     3:00.72 (43.62)
 21 Lateng, Losel              9 Twisters-MR          2:53.16    3:08.66        
                  41.54     1:29.61 (48.07)     2:20.41 (50.80)     3:08.66 (48.25)
 22 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.16    3:14.03        
                  41.68     1:28.76 (47.08)     2:24.50 (55.74)     3:14.03 (49.53)
 23 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:14.04        
                  42.62     1:31.67 (49.05)     2:23.71 (52.04)     3:14.04 (50.33)
 24 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR                    NT    3:21.83        
                  45.28     1:37.94 (52.66)     2:31.84 (53.90)     3:21.83 (49.99)
 25 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                    NT    3:26.45        
                  46.27     1:38.17 (51.90)     2:31.94 (53.77)     3:26.45 (54.51)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              6:57.76    6:10.72        
                  32.06     1:08.94 (36.88)     1:46.74 (37.80)     2:24.79 (38.05)
        3:02.89 (38.10)     3:40.89 (38.00)     4:18.94 (38.05)     4:57.00 (38.06)
        5:35.02 (38.02)     6:10.72 (35.70)                                        
  2 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.22    6:15.93        
                  32.62     1:08.28 (35.66)     1:45.37 (37.09)     2:23.73 (38.36)
        3:02.51 (38.78)     3:41.36 (38.85)     4:20.85 (39.49)     4:59.98 (39.13)
        5:38.91 (38.93)     6:15.93 (37.02)                                        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          6:31.28    6:23.52        
                  31.26     1:08.15 (36.89)     1:47.12 (38.97)     2:27.93 (40.81)
        3:08.54 (40.61)     3:48.84 (40.30)     4:28.62 (39.78)     5:08.60 (39.98)
        5:48.52 (39.92)     6:23.52 (35.00)                                        
  4 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:37.48    6:52.08        
                  34.94     1:16.04 (41.10)     1:56.93 (40.89)     2:38.60 (41.67)
        3:20.24 (41.64)     4:03.71 (43.47)     4:45.54 (41.83)     5:28.15 (42.61)
        6:12.09 (43.94)     6:52.08 (39.99)                                        
  5 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR                NT    7:02.21        
                  36.90     1:18.36 (41.46)     2:02.12 (43.76)     2:45.36 (43.24)
        3:28.62 (43.26)     4:12.03 (43.41)     4:57.32 (45.29)     5:40.42 (43.10)
        6:22.54 (42.12)     7:02.21 (39.67)                                        
  6 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR                NT    7:05.75        
                  36.67     1:18.54 (41.87)     2:02.22 (43.68)     2:45.40 (43.18)
        3:29.06 (43.66)     4:13.05 (43.99)     4:57.75 (44.70)     5:41.46 (43.71)
        6:25.00 (43.54)     7:05.75 (40.75)                                        
  7 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UQNS-MR                   NT    7:07.41        
                  38.42     1:20.78 (42.36)     2:04.96 (44.18)     2:49.69 (44.73)
        3:33.94 (44.25)     4:18.50 (44.56)     5:03.06 (44.56)     5:46.59 (43.53)
        6:29.17 (42.58)     7:07.41 (38.24)                                        
  8 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR  6:43.23    7:20.95        
                  38.28     1:19.86 (41.58)     2:04.08 (44.22)     2:48.75 (44.67)
        3:33.56 (44.81)     4:19.61 (46.05)     5:05.94 (46.33)     5:53.14 (47.20)
        6:38.11 (44.97)     7:20.95 (42.84)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR  7:07.49    7:24.84        
                  38.20     1:21.83 (43.63)     2:06.74 (44.91)     2:52.09 (45.35)
        3:37.97 (45.88)     4:24.13 (46.16)     5:10.37 (46.24)     5:56.10 (45.73)
        6:42.40 (46.30)     7:24.84 (42.44)                                        
 10 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR                NT    7:30.73        
                  36.97     1:21.28 (44.31)     2:07.55 (46.27)     2:53.96 (46.41)
        3:41.15 (47.19)     4:28.05 (46.90)     5:15.24 (47.19)     6:02.54 (47.30)
        6:47.99 (45.45)     7:30.73 (42.74)                                        
 11 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                    NT    8:16.34        
                  41.56     1:30.46 (48.90)     2:22.20 (51.74)     3:14.45 (52.25)
        4:07.10 (52.65)     4:58.45 (51.35)     5:50.05 (51.60)     6:41.48 (51.43)
        7:31.82 (50.34)     8:16.34 (44.52)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR            34.75      33.84        
  2 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            35.74      34.42        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR                34.81      34.92        
  4 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                 41.18      35.79        
  5 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 38.82      35.85        
  6 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                37.20      36.25        
  7 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR             36.90      36.67        
  8 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR            39.64      36.88        
  9 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.40      37.39        
 10 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                  38.01      37.71        
 11 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR    38.84      38.04        
 12 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR                 37.79      38.20        
 13 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR       39.09      38.62        
 14 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 41.09      39.17        
 15 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR       40.52      39.94        
 16 Shen, Alivia               9 Aquaflames-MR          45.15      40.08        
 17 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            39.42      40.16        
 18 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            40.43      40.24        
 19 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR       43.43      40.55        
 20 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.44      40.57        
 21 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             39.63      40.63        
 22 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      40.74        
 23 Lee, Morgan                9 SSC-MR                 41.23      40.80        
 24 Smerechniak, Sofia         9 IA-MR                  50.01      40.89        
 25 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR       41.23      41.02        
 26 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR                 43.92      41.17        
 27 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UQNS-MR                41.39      41.24        
 28 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR             40.57      41.34        
 29 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR                41.74      41.46        
 30 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      41.81        
 31 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR                 45.18      41.90        
 32 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                44.83      41.94        
 33 Pudova, Victoria           9 Aquaflames-MR          48.93      41.96        
 34 Cano, Adriana             10 CSC-MR                 45.34      42.51        
 35 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.34      42.70        
 36 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            42.04      42.84        
 37 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                 42.57      43.11        
 37 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR       46.18      43.11        
 39 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 48.81      43.35        
 40 O'Dea, Julia M            10 LBA-MR                 55.00      43.36        
 41 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR                 43.68      43.41        
 42 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.79      43.45        
 43 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR             46.32      43.49        
 44 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR                 45.99      43.76        
 45 Chun, Madeleine S          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.78        
 46 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            43.16      43.94        
 47 Firestone, Scarlett A      9 QNS-MR                 43.92      44.33        
 48 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR                 44.61      44.40        
 49 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR       45.54      44.48        
 50 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR            45.63      44.53        
 51 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR                 44.26      44.90        
 52 Carpentieri, Jordan P     10 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.20        
 53 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR    47.15      45.22        
 54 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR                 44.26      45.32        
 55 Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR                 51.21      45.52        
 56 Liu, Kaitlyn S             9 Express Swimming-MR    46.12      45.65        
 57 Parchment, Devin K        10 LBA-MR                 50.75      45.85        
 58 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       45.36      45.86        
 59 Rundo, Tess J             10 LBA-MR                 45.11      45.88        
 60 Courtney, Julia C          8 LBA-MR                 48.26      45.97        
 61 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LBA-MR                 55.12      46.46        
 62 Patel, Ayesha             10 CIY-MR                 47.44      46.65        
 63 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR                 48.56      46.78        
 64 Bances, Alayna H           9 Three Village-MR       45.96      46.84        
 65 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                 48.50      47.14        
 66 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.13        
 67 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR    45.63      48.17        
 68 Chilton, Yetta B           8 GATE-MR                52.00      48.24        
 69 Miller, Amanda D           9 CIY-MR                 46.00      48.85        
 70 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR            50.81      49.10        
 71 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR                 46.11      49.39        
 72 Kwee, Natalie E            8 Three Village-MR       48.21      49.48        
 73 Wong, Vicky                9 Aquaflames-MR          56.23      49.55        
 74 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                 55.04      49.80        
 75 Carey, Dylan B             9 WISC-MR                45.88      49.95        
 76 Man, Abigail V            10 CIY-MR                 50.38      49.96        
 77 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 48.40      50.18        
 78 Bingham, Keira S           9 UNLBA-MR               49.26      50.40        
 79 Lin, Grace                10 GATE-MR                51.25      50.43        
 80 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR                 53.60      50.45        
 81 Lagattolla, Taylor J       9 IA-MR                  48.28      50.51        
 82 Bojbasa, Alexa S           9 Three Village-MR       49.93      50.59        
 83 Arad, Ari Z                9 QNS-MR                    NT      50.63        
 84 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      50.84        
 85 Vogt, Olivia               9 LBA-MR                 45.12      50.90        
 86 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR       49.51      51.39        
 87 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 49.06      51.43        
 88 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR       54.22      51.65        
 89 Veit, Cayden R             7 Three Village-MR       57.34      53.33        
 90 Ivry, Abigail              8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.48        
 91 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR                 52.62      53.54        
 92 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR                 57.19      53.58        
 93 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR                 58.51      53.61        
 94 Peng, Mimi                10 Express Swimming-MR    50.95      53.66        
 95 Noreen, Madeline          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      54.15        
 96 Gilroy, Grace M            9 LBA-MR                 55.43      54.62        
 97 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR       52.02      55.27        
 98 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR       54.12      55.89        
 99 Grewal, Ruby S             9 LBA-MR                    NT      56.46        
100 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           8 GATE-MR                   NT      56.49        
101 Lee, Sooin                 9 CIY-MR                 54.00      57.08        
102 Keane, Kodelia M           9 IA-MR                1:02.09      57.95        
103 Hall, Catherine R         10 IA-MR                  56.48      58.83        
104 Shagalova, Sasha           7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:00.62        
105 O'Sullivan, Kelly          8 UQNS-MR              1:03.61    1:01.35        
106 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR                59.00    1:02.56        
107 Agro, Natalie              8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.75        
108 Richter, Violet            6 LBA-MR               1:27.51    1:07.39        
109 Mullen, Meghan E           8 LBA-MR               1:01.21    1:08.62        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:09.09    1:11.26        
                  34.50     1:11.26 (36.76)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR              1:15.60    1:14.80        
                  37.25     1:14.80 (37.55)                                        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:14.69    1:15.06        
                  36.50     1:15.06 (38.56)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:18.40    1:15.14        
                  36.65     1:15.14 (38.49)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:17.05    1:16.21        
                  37.35     1:16.21 (38.86)                                        
  6 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          1:20.46    1:16.54        
                  36.55     1:16.54 (39.99)                                        
  7 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:19.87    1:18.47        
                  38.52     1:18.47 (39.95)                                        
  8 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.57    1:18.65        
                  37.95     1:18.65 (40.70)                                        
  9 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:21.87    1:19.20        
                  39.92     1:19.20 (39.28)                                        
 10 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:29.97    1:19.42        
                  38.07     1:19.42 (41.35)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:18.10    1:19.75        
                  38.42     1:19.75 (41.33)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.09    1:20.48        
                  38.92     1:20.48 (41.56)                                        
 13 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR           1:25.28    1:20.66        
                  39.61     1:20.66 (41.05)                                        
 14 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR              1:25.85    1:20.89        
                  38.55     1:20.89 (42.34)                                        
 15 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.22    1:21.49        
                  40.14     1:21.49 (41.35)                                        
 16 Reyna, Alexa              10 Middies-MR           1:22.21    1:22.93        
                  40.78     1:22.93 (42.15)                                        
 17 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              1:21.18    1:23.04        
                  40.70     1:23.04 (42.34)                                        
 18 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              1:25.89    1:23.92        
                  41.08     1:23.92 (42.84)                                        
 19 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR          1:28.22    1:24.69        
                  40.65     1:24.69 (44.04)                                        
 20 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.72    1:25.56        
                  41.58     1:25.56 (43.98)                                        
 21 Ku, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR          1:24.70    1:26.35        
                  41.29     1:26.35 (45.06)                                        
 22 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           1:28.71    1:26.78        
                  42.37     1:26.78 (44.41)                                        
 23 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR          1:34.69    1:26.81        
                  42.24     1:26.81 (44.57)                                        
 24 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:34.52    1:27.43        
                  41.39     1:27.43 (46.04)                                        
 25 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.54    1:27.57        
                  42.97     1:27.57 (44.60)                                        
 26 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:29.38    1:30.61        
                  43.21     1:30.61 (47.40)                                        
 27 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR               1:37.29    1:31.27        
                  45.65     1:31.27 (45.62)                                        
 28 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:31.40        
                  44.22     1:31.40 (47.18)                                        
 29 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:31.63        
                  44.56     1:31.63 (47.07)                                        
 30 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR              1:30.14    1:32.10        
                  43.78     1:32.10 (48.32)                                        
 31 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR              1:33.31    1:32.63        
                  44.33     1:32.63 (48.30)                                        
 32 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                1:37.08    1:33.33        
                  45.31     1:33.33 (48.02)                                        
 33 Chun, Madeleine S          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.02    1:33.72        
                  45.74     1:33.72 (47.98)                                        
 34 Tuffey, Shannon E         10 LBA-MR               1:37.02    1:33.83        
                  46.18     1:33.83 (47.65)                                        
 35 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:52.59    1:34.04        
                  45.00     1:34.04 (49.04)                                        
 36 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:34.27    1:34.18        
                  46.00     1:34.18 (48.18)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR               1:33.72    1:34.28        
                  45.65     1:34.28 (48.63)                                        
 38 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.54    1:35.02        
                  46.55     1:35.02 (48.47)                                        
 39 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.29    1:35.20        
                  42.21     1:35.20 (52.99)                                        
 40 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:40.56    1:37.44        
                  45.95     1:37.44 (51.49)                                        
 41 O'Dea, Julia M            10 LBA-MR               1:51.17    1:37.59        
                  46.08     1:37.59 (51.51)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR               1:41.08    1:37.91        
                  47.86     1:37.91 (50.05)                                        
 43 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR          1:44.73    1:37.92        
                  48.08     1:37.92 (49.84)                                        
 44 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.95    1:38.00        
                  46.36     1:38.00 (51.64)                                        
 45 Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:38.41        
                  46.91     1:38.41 (51.50)                                        
 46 Lateng, Losel              9 Twisters-MR          1:38.90    1:39.79        
                  49.52     1:39.79 (50.27)                                        
 47 Liu, Kaitlyn S             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.52    1:39.98        
                  47.59     1:39.98 (52.39)                                        
 48 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:45.17    1:40.14        
                  48.38     1:40.14 (51.76)                                        
 49 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.77        
                  48.72     1:40.77 (52.05)                                        
 50 Patel, Ayesha             10 CIY-MR               1:45.00    1:41.02        
                  49.87     1:41.02 (51.15)                                        
 51 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR           1:44.43    1:41.74        
                  48.00     1:41.74 (53.74)                                        
 52 Carpentieri, Jordan P     10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.25        
                  47.45     1:42.25 (54.80)                                        
 53 Chvasta, Bella             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.10    1:42.51        
                  47.33     1:42.51 (55.18)                                        
 54 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.66        
                  49.78     1:42.66 (52.88)                                        
 55 Zamarbide, Alba            8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.84        
                  48.74     1:43.84 (55.10)                                        
 56 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR           1:44.09    1:44.07        
                  50.88     1:44.07 (53.19)                                        
 57 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:44.48        
                  48.97     1:44.48 (55.51)                                        
 58 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               1:39.07    1:45.17        
                  50.21     1:45.17 (54.96)                                        
 59 Man, Abigail V            10 CIY-MR               1:50.00    1:46.10        
                  51.83     1:46.10 (54.27)                                        
 60 Bingham, Keira S           9 UNLBA-MR             1:55.00    1:46.12        
                  52.39     1:46.12 (53.73)                                        
 61 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          2:05.68    1:48.78        
                  50.95     1:48.78 (57.83)                                        
 62 Miller, Amanda D           9 CIY-MR                 47.00    1:48.95        
                  52.99     1:48.95 (55.96)                                        
 63 Powers, Shannon C         10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:49.06        
                  51.51     1:49.06 (57.55)                                        
 64 Vogt, Olivia               9 LBA-MR               1:35.01    1:52.31        
                  52.38     1:52.31 (59.93)                                        
 65 Peers, Tegan A             8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:55.42        
                  54.28   1:55.42 (1:01.14)                                        
 66 Gilroy, Grace M            9 LBA-MR               1:50.01    1:58.58        
                  55.98   1:58.58 (1:02.60)                                        
 67 Shariff, Zaynah           10 GATE-MR              2:16.48    2:00.52        
                  56.73   2:00.52 (1:03.79)                                        
 68 Lagasse, Emma G            9 LBA-MR               2:00.12    2:00.93        
                  57.86   2:00.93 (1:03.07)                                        
 69 Lee, Sooin                 9 CIY-MR               1:40.00    2:05.75        
                  58.07   2:05.75 (1:07.68)                                        
 -- Rundo, Tess J             10 LBA-MR               1:30.98         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.72          DQ (52.67)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                40.76      39.29        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR            40.48      40.56        
  3 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                42.98      40.90        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR                42.21      41.00        
  5 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR                 41.92      42.31        
  6 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.86      42.62        
  7 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR       41.93      42.65        
  8 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                 48.15      43.32        
  9 Lee, Makayla               9 SSC-MR                 44.76      44.40        
 10 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UQNS-MR                48.03      44.70        
 11 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            45.58      44.88        
 12 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            44.27      45.05        
 13 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR             45.28      45.40        
 14 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR       46.21      45.46        
 15 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.16      45.61        
 16 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.81      45.91        
 17 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             46.14      46.02        
 18 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                46.68      46.13        
 19 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR            44.73      46.31        
 20 Liu, Kaitlyn S             9 Express Swimming-MR    49.09      46.33        
 21 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      46.44        
 22 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR                46.78      46.67        
 23 Cano, Adriana             10 CSC-MR                 46.84      47.29        
 24 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.80      47.85        
 25 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR             51.58      48.48        
 26 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR                 51.00      48.59        
 27 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            48.01      48.64        
 28 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                 48.01      48.72        
 29 Chun, Madeleine S          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      48.82        
 30 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR            48.27      49.14        
 31 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR                 52.17      49.31        
 32 Smerechniak, Sofia         9 IA-MR                  49.21      49.41        
 33 Patel, Ayesha             10 CIY-MR                 51.43      49.42        
 34 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LBA-MR                 51.19      49.51        
 34 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      49.51        
 36 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR       48.34      49.59        
 37 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR                 51.30      49.80        
 38 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 52.17      50.07        
 39 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR    59.84      50.29        
 40 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR                 52.42      50.59        
 41 Chilton, Yetta B           8 GATE-MR                59.00      50.62        
 42 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR            52.18      50.88        
 43 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR       50.34      51.24        
 44 Keane, Kodelia M           9 IA-MR                  56.86      51.51        
 45 Man, Abigail V            10 CIY-MR                 54.51      51.70        
 46 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR                 50.69      51.77        
 47 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                 54.91      52.05        
 48 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR    55.45      52.07        
 49 Carpentieri, Jordan P     10 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.09        
 50 Rundo, Tess J             10 LBA-MR                 53.22      52.35        
 51 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                 53.88      52.57        
 52 Bances, Alayna H           9 Three Village-MR       57.22      52.68        
 52 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                1:10.00      52.68        
 54 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR                 52.30      52.71        
 55 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            53.08      52.87        
 56 Parchment, Devin K        10 LBA-MR               1:02.33      53.21        
 57 Lin, Grace                10 GATE-MR                59.00      53.41        
 58 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR                NT      53.94        
 59 Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.55        
 60 Bingham, Keira S           9 UNLBA-MR               55.75      54.68        
 61 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR                 56.70      55.31        
 62 O'Dea, Julia M            10 LBA-MR                 51.21      55.48        
 63 Courtney, Julia C          8 LBA-MR                 56.28      55.51        
 63 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 57.43      55.51        
 65 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR                 56.87      55.52        
 66 Kwee, Natalie E            8 Three Village-MR       56.39      55.74        
 67 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 56.39      55.95        
 68 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      56.00        
 69 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR       56.17      56.08        
 70 Firestone, Scarlett A      9 QNS-MR                    NT      56.15        
 71 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR                 54.63      56.97        
 72 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR       55.00      57.22        
 73 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       59.00      58.08        
 74 Vogt, Olivia               9 LBA-MR                 48.09      58.59        
 75 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR     1:01.76      59.52        
 76 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          1:00.31    1:00.43        
 77 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:00.99        
 78 Bojbasa, Alexa S           9 Three Village-MR       50.95    1:01.11        
 79 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:02.33        
 80 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 55.12    1:02.78        
 81 Lee, Sooin                 9 CIY-MR               1:02.00    1:02.97        
 82 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR       50.00    1:03.12        
 83 Carey, Dylan B             9 WISC-MR                53.88    1:03.55        
 84 Gilroy, Grace M            9 LBA-MR                 55.21    1:03.87        
 85 Lagattolla, Taylor J       9 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:04.09        
 86 Ivry, Abigail              8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:05.81        
 87 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR               1:01.11    1:05.99        
 88 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           8 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:08.19        
 89 Veit, Cayden R             7 Three Village-MR       57.00    1:09.53        
 90 Miller, Amanda D           9 CIY-MR                 52.00    1:12.65        
 91 Grewal, Ruby S             9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.70        
 -- Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR               1:00.63         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Agro, Natalie              8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR                 56.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:20.21    1:20.26        
                  39.17     1:20.26 (41.09)                                        
  2 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:20.97    1:22.24        
                  38.21     1:22.24 (44.03)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:28.41    1:26.87        
                  41.05     1:26.87 (45.82)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:28.82    1:28.17        
                  41.58     1:28.17 (46.59)                                        
  5 Ku, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR          1:37.60    1:29.83        
                  41.93     1:29.83 (47.90)                                        
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          1:26.13    1:30.01        
                  42.94     1:30.01 (47.07)                                        
  7 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:29.72    1:30.48        
                  43.25     1:30.48 (47.23)                                        
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR              1:42.62    1:31.42        
                  43.92     1:31.42 (47.50)                                        
  9 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              1:33.03    1:31.46        
                  43.57     1:31.46 (47.89)                                        
 10 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR               1:32.81    1:31.75        
                  43.31     1:31.75 (48.44)                                        
 11 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:33.64        
                  45.97     1:33.64 (47.67)                                        
 12 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:40.90    1:33.89        
                  43.96     1:33.89 (49.93)                                        
 13 Lee, Makayla               9 SSC-MR               1:35.56    1:36.44        
                  46.53     1:36.44 (49.91)                                        
 14 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:35.10    1:36.70        
                  44.91     1:36.70 (51.79)                                        
 15 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.67    1:38.12        
                  46.72     1:38.12 (51.40)                                        
 16 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:40.72    1:38.80        
                  46.65     1:38.80 (52.15)                                        
 17 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:36.33    1:39.95        
                  47.40     1:39.95 (52.55)                                        
 18 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              1:38.62    1:39.98        
                  47.66     1:39.98 (52.32)                                        
 19 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.54    1:40.09        
                  46.18     1:40.09 (53.91)                                        
 20 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:40.89    1:40.28        
                  48.78     1:40.28 (51.50)                                        
 21 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:41.48    1:40.85        
                  47.99     1:40.85 (52.86)                                        
 22 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.87        
                  46.52     1:40.87 (54.35)                                        
 23 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:41.88    1:41.40        
                  47.91     1:41.40 (53.49)                                        
 24 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:44.97    1:41.70        
                  48.72     1:41.70 (52.98)                                        
 25 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:42.15        
                  48.89     1:42.15 (53.26)                                        
 26 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR               1:43.83    1:42.67        
                  48.96     1:42.67 (53.71)                                        
 27 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR           1:43.09    1:42.73        
                  48.11     1:42.73 (54.62)                                        
 28 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.74    1:42.81        
                  48.46     1:42.81 (54.35)                                        
 29 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR              1:43.05    1:43.45        
                  50.11     1:43.45 (53.34)                                        
 30 Chun, Madeleine S          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32    1:43.93        
                  49.37     1:43.93 (54.56)                                        
 31 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR               1:54.58    1:44.51        
                  50.19     1:44.51 (54.32)                                        
 32 Mullin, Allison B          9 Twisters-MR          1:58.70    1:45.38        
                  51.18     1:45.38 (54.20)                                        
 33 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.68        
                  51.68     1:45.68 (54.00)                                        
 34 Li, Rachel L               9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:46.80        
                  49.28     1:46.80 (57.52)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:46.83        
                  51.98     1:46.83 (54.85)                                        
 36 Patel, Ayesha             10 CIY-MR               1:58.84    1:46.90        
                  50.96     1:46.90 (55.94)                                        
 37 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:54.37    1:47.68        
                  52.02     1:47.68 (55.66)                                        
 38 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR               1:53.20    1:47.84        
                  51.45     1:47.84 (56.39)                                        
 39 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:48.13        
                  50.56     1:48.13 (57.57)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR               1:52.52    1:49.06        
                  54.06     1:49.06 (55.00)                                        
 41 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           1:46.28    1:49.21        
                  51.65     1:49.21 (57.56)                                        
 42 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR              1:47.62    1:50.63        
                  52.53     1:50.63 (58.10)                                        
 43 Carpentieri, Jordan P     10 IA-MR                2:00.11    1:51.89        
                  54.62     1:51.89 (57.27)                                        
 44 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR          1:50.84    1:52.34        
                  53.05     1:52.34 (59.29)                                        
 45 Kulviwat, Natasha          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:52.67        
                  52.74     1:52.67 (59.93)                                        
 46 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.73    1:53.11        
                  53.18     1:53.11 (59.93)                                        
 47 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR               1:55.37    1:53.39        
                  54.31     1:53.39 (59.08)                                        
 48 Tuffey, Shannon E         10 LBA-MR               1:58.98    1:53.45        
                  54.30     1:53.45 (59.15)                                        
 49 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR               1:56.67    1:54.43        
                  54.66     1:54.43 (59.77)                                        
 50 Keane, Kodelia M           9 IA-MR                2:20.00    1:54.58        
                  54.06   1:54.58 (1:00.52)                                        
 51 Rundo, Tess J             10 LBA-MR               2:01.21    1:54.61        
                  55.65     1:54.61 (58.96)                                        
 52 Lin, Grace                10 GATE-MR              1:49.21    1:55.67        
                  57.07     1:55.67 (58.60)                                        
 53 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.13        
                  54.21   1:57.13 (1:02.92)                                        
 54 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:57.32        
                  55.92   1:57.32 (1:01.40)                                        
 55 Lateng, Losel              9 Twisters-MR          1:53.11    1:57.34        
                  57.70     1:57.34 (59.64)                                        
 56 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:58.51        
                  57.37   1:58.51 (1:01.14)                                        
 57 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               2:04.29    2:00.94        
                  57.43   2:00.94 (1:03.51)                                        
 58 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               2:07.74    2:00.97        
                  56.66   2:00.97 (1:04.31)                                        
 59 Courtney, Julia C          8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:02.97        
                  58.62   2:02.97 (1:04.35)                                        
 60 Bingham, Keira S           9 UNLBA-MR             1:58.09    2:03.47        
                1:00.01   2:03.47 (1:03.46)                                        
 61 Zamarbide, Alba            8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:04.02        
                  58.89   2:04.02 (1:05.13)                                        
 62 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          2:16.74    2:07.59        
                1:03.78   2:07.59 (1:03.81)                                        
 63 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR                   NT    2:07.76        
                  59.65   2:07.76 (1:08.11)                                        
 64 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:08.39        
                1:01.76   2:08.39 (1:06.63)                                        
 65 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR              2:16.00    2:08.91        
                1:04.24   2:08.91 (1:04.67)                                        
 66 Vogt, Olivia               9 LBA-MR               1:45.01    2:09.34        
                  58.16   2:09.34 (1:11.18)                                        
 67 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:10.00        
                1:02.52   2:10.00 (1:07.48)                                        
 68 Shariff, Zaynah           10 GATE-MR              2:17.23    2:12.75        
                1:02.00   2:12.75 (1:10.75)                                        
 69 Miller, Amanda D           9 CIY-MR               1:52.00    2:25.76        
                1:08.70   2:25.76 (1:17.06)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 34.63      32.93        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR            32.55      32.95        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                32.46      33.64        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR                33.57      33.96        
  5 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            34.61      34.98        
  6 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                36.90      35.15        
  7 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                35.78      35.20        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.30      35.22        
  9 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                36.56      35.44        
 10 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             38.84      35.86        
 11 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR                35.55      35.99        
 12 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.88      36.06        
 13 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR                35.27      36.36        
 14 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR            37.75      37.31        
 15 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            38.72      37.55        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      37.60        
 17 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR             37.59      37.99        
 18 Lee, Morgan                9 SSC-MR                 39.06      38.34        
 19 Gleicher, Zoe M           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.67      38.69        
 20 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR                 42.03      39.77        
 21 Reyna, Alexa              10 Middies-MR             38.66      39.87        
 22 Liu, Kaitlyn S             9 Express Swimming-MR    41.58      40.18        
 23 Maierle, Lauren E          8 WEST-MR                41.98      40.45        
 24 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 42.81      40.65        
 25 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             42.64      41.77        
 26 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR            41.89      42.02        
 27 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR                 41.96      42.06        
 28 Touti, Brooke S           10 LBA-MR                 43.93      42.18        
 29 Qian, Kirstie A           10 CIY-MR                    NT      42.58        
 30 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UQNS-MR                   NT      42.69        
 31 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                43.71      42.79        
 32 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR            45.92      43.41        
 33 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR                 47.25      43.49        
 34 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            42.09      43.75        
 35 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                 43.59      44.67        
 36 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 47.36      45.21        
 37 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            46.74      45.29        
 38 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR    50.53      45.75        
 39 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      46.52        
 40 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR                 51.16      46.68        
 41 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR                 47.45      47.03        
 42 Ng, Tiffany                9 CIY-MR                    NT      47.29        
 43 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR                48.02      47.55        
 44 Lateng, Losel              9 Twisters-MR            48.41      47.79        
 45 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.46        
 46 Kulviwat, Natasha          9 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      48.97        
 47 Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      48.99        
 48 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      9 Express Swimming-MR    57.91      50.82        
 49 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          1:06.71      52.18        
 50 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 54.25      52.68        
 51 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR                49.99      53.87        
 52 Bingham, Keira S           9 UNLBA-MR               53.72      53.97        
 53 Courtney, Julia C          8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.17        
 54 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 57.12      54.67        
 55 Lin, Grace                10 GATE-MR              1:03.00      55.06        
 56 Man, Abigail V            10 CIY-MR                 51.00      55.99        
 57 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               1:08.43      57.23        
 58 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                    NT      57.71        
 59 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR                 56.36      57.97        
 60 Lee, Sooin                 9 CIY-MR                 55.00      58.46        
 61 Conrad, Camryn T           8 IA-MR                  50.01    1:01.83        
 62 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           8 GATE-MR              1:06.19    1:05.18        
 63 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.48        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:13.42    1:13.26        
                  34.12     1:13.26 (39.14)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR     1:20.89    1:17.68        
                  35.26     1:17.68 (42.42)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:31.27    1:20.21        
                  36.39     1:20.21 (43.82)                                        
  4 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          1:24.77    1:21.46        
                  37.96     1:21.46 (43.50)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.93    1:23.62        
                  38.39     1:23.62 (45.23)                                        
  6 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR          1:25.62    1:23.98        
                  38.00     1:23.98 (45.98)                                        
  7 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:26.67        
                  40.19     1:26.67 (46.48)                                        
  8 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.81    1:27.97        
                  39.25     1:27.97 (48.72)                                        
  9 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.18    1:31.28        
                  41.99     1:31.28 (49.29)                                        
 10 Liu, Kaitlyn S             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.40    1:33.24        
                  42.25     1:33.24 (50.99)                                        
 11 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:35.84    1:33.80        
                  41.75     1:33.80 (52.05)                                        
 12 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:35.39        
                  43.94     1:35.39 (51.45)                                        
 13 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:46.00    1:38.07        
                  44.16     1:38.07 (53.91)                                        
 14 Lee, Morgan                9 SSC-MR               1:36.32    1:38.34        
                  43.81     1:38.34 (54.53)                                        
 15 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.71    1:39.47        
                  43.83     1:39.47 (55.64)                                        
 16 Chen, Amy *                8 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:39.55        
                  47.15     1:39.55 (52.40)                                        
 17 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          1:50.07    1:41.91        
                  47.50     1:41.91 (54.41)                                        
 18 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR               1:38.00    1:42.60        
                  45.99     1:42.60 (56.61)                                        
 19 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.12    1:42.73        
                  49.62     1:42.73 (53.11)                                        
 20 Bances, Alayna H           9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:43.23        
                  46.83     1:43.23 (56.40)                                        
 21 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:43.83        
                  46.35     1:43.83 (57.48)                                        
 22 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:49.91    1:44.59        
                  48.24     1:44.59 (56.35)                                        
 23 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:46.71        
                  46.28   1:46.71 (1:00.43)                                        
 24 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.01    1:47.09        
                  50.07     1:47.09 (57.02)                                        
 25 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:55.12    1:47.55        
                  47.77     1:47.55 (59.78)                                        
 26 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.77        
                  50.15     1:48.77 (58.62)                                        
 27 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.87    1:49.21        
                  45.54   1:49.21 (1:03.67)                                        
 28 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.21    1:50.72        
                  50.20   1:50.72 (1:00.52)                                        
 29 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:51.78        
                  51.50   1:51.78 (1:00.28)                                        
 30 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     1:48.00    1:56.74        
                  50.52   1:56.74 (1:06.22)                                        
 31 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:27.41        
                1:03.09   2:27.41 (1:24.32)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:10.26    1:10.87        
                  33.32     1:10.87 (37.55)                                        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          1:15.41    1:14.77        
                  33.78     1:14.77 (40.99)                                        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:15.04    1:15.00        
                  35.27     1:15.00 (39.73)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:16.13    1:15.61        
                  34.56     1:15.61 (41.05)                                        
  5 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:17.03    1:16.64        
                  36.16     1:16.64 (40.48)                                        
  6 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.16    1:17.64        
                  36.08     1:17.64 (41.56)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:17.68        
                  34.87     1:17.68 (42.81)                                        
  8 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:18.25    1:18.08        
                  35.62     1:18.08 (42.46)                                        
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR              1:18.01    1:20.70        
                  37.17     1:20.70 (43.53)                                        
 10 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              1:21.49    1:21.12        
                  37.60     1:21.12 (43.52)                                        
 11 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.34    1:21.23        
                  35.16     1:21.23 (46.07)                                        
 12 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          1:19.52    1:21.32        
                  36.93     1:21.32 (44.39)                                        
 13 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:21.69        
                  36.90     1:21.69 (44.79)                                        
 14 Ku, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR          1:22.42    1:22.68        
                  39.59     1:22.68 (43.09)                                        
 15 Lee, Makayla               9 SSC-MR               1:26.31    1:22.83        
                  38.91     1:22.83 (43.92)                                        
 16 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:22.41    1:23.15        
                  40.42     1:23.15 (42.73)                                        
 17 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR               1:23.89    1:23.27        
                  39.54     1:23.27 (43.73)                                        
 18 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:24.08    1:23.52        
                  38.64     1:23.52 (44.88)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.31    1:23.78        
                  37.89     1:23.78 (45.89)                                        
 20 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR          1:22.81    1:25.14        
                  38.88     1:25.14 (46.26)                                        
 21 Gleicher, Zoe M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.54    1:25.17        
                  39.87     1:25.17 (45.30)                                        
 22 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.59    1:26.52        
                  40.97     1:26.52 (45.55)                                        
 23 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:26.17    1:26.99        
                  40.57     1:26.99 (46.42)                                        
 24 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:26.30    1:27.43        
                  40.36     1:27.43 (47.07)                                        
 25 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.87    1:27.49        
                  40.65     1:27.49 (46.84)                                        
 26 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              1:21.25    1:28.09        
                  40.49     1:28.09 (47.60)                                        
 27 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UQNS-MR              1:26.00    1:28.90        
                  43.56     1:28.90 (45.34)                                        
 28 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.71    1:29.92        
                  42.51     1:29.92 (47.41)                                        
 29 Maierle, Lauren E          8 WEST-MR              1:29.89    1:29.94        
                  43.00     1:29.94 (46.94)                                        
 30 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           1:32.51    1:30.29        
                  40.60     1:30.29 (49.69)                                        
 31 Touti, Brooke S           10 LBA-MR               1:35.09    1:30.87        
                  42.51     1:30.87 (48.36)                                        
 32 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:37.85    1:31.53        
                  40.76     1:31.53 (50.77)                                        
 33 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR               1:36.57    1:32.88        
                  41.60     1:32.88 (51.28)                                        
 34 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:31.41    1:33.78        
                  45.99     1:33.78 (47.79)                                        
 35 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          1:34.94    1:34.34        
                  42.28     1:34.34 (52.06)                                        
 36 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR           1:43.53    1:34.72        
                  44.67     1:34.72 (50.05)                                        
 37 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR              1:41.43    1:35.54        
                  45.44     1:35.54 (50.10)                                        
 37 Qian, Kirstie A           10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:35.54        
                  42.47     1:35.54 (53.07)                                        
 39 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.75    1:35.66        
                  47.81     1:35.66 (47.85)                                        
 40 Tuffey, Shannon E         10 LBA-MR               1:35.06    1:36.27        
                  43.97     1:36.27 (52.30)                                        
 41 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR           1:38.75    1:36.50        
                  45.33     1:36.50 (51.17)                                        
 42 Smerechniak, Sofia         9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:36.73        
                  45.25     1:36.73 (51.48)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR               1:36.30    1:37.15        
                  45.35     1:37.15 (51.80)                                        
 44 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.46    1:37.96        
                  45.74     1:37.96 (52.22)                                        
 45 Li, Rachel L               9 CIY-MR               1:50.17    1:38.35        
                  47.30     1:38.35 (51.05)                                        
 46 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:39.29        
                  47.48     1:39.29 (51.81)                                        
 47 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR               1:50.36    1:39.69        
                  45.98     1:39.69 (53.71)                                        
 48 Ng, Tiffany                9 CIY-MR               1:42.14    1:41.25        
                  47.55     1:41.25 (53.70)                                        
 49 Chvasta, Bella             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.58    1:41.26        
                  47.62     1:41.26 (53.64)                                        
 50 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               2:05.39    1:43.92        
                  52.92     1:43.92 (51.00)                                        
 51 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:44.87        
                  48.31     1:44.87 (56.56)                                        
 52 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.40    1:47.11        
                  49.78     1:47.11 (57.33)                                        
 53 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR               1:46.53    1:47.51        
                  50.31     1:47.51 (57.20)                                        
 54 Courtney, Julia C          8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.61        
                  51.49     1:49.61 (58.12)                                        
 55 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               1:42.74    1:50.03        
                  53.35     1:50.03 (56.68)                                        
 56 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR              1:50.55    1:51.26        
                  51.30     1:51.26 (59.96)                                        
 57 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR               1:52.47    1:51.27        
                  55.73     1:51.27 (55.54)                                        
 58 Lin, Grace                10 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:53.41        
                  55.53     1:53.41 (57.88)                                        
 59 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR               2:01.21    1:57.88        
                  55.76   1:57.88 (1:02.12)                                        
 60 Keane, Kodelia M           9 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:01.41        
                1:03.09     2:01.41 (58.32)                                        
 61 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:02.01        
                1:03.05     2:02.01 (58.96)                                        
 62 Gilroy, Grace M            9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.51        
                  59.56   2:04.51 (1:04.95)                                        
 -- Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:32.71         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  38.63          DQ (45.95)                                        
 -- Zamarbide, Alba            8 WEST-MR              1:41.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.54          DQ (59.21)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              2:27.46    2:27.71        
                  33.01     1:10.00 (36.99)     1:55.52 (45.52)     2:27.71 (32.19)
  2 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              2:40.76    2:40.26        
                  34.83     1:15.86 (41.03)     2:05.62 (49.76)     2:40.26 (34.64)
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          2:41.13    2:46.33        
                  35.41     1:17.14 (41.73)     2:09.45 (52.31)     2:46.33 (36.88)
  4 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              2:44.04    2:46.99        
                  34.06     1:17.42 (43.36)     2:08.88 (51.46)     2:46.99 (38.11)
  5 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.84    2:48.16        
                  38.79     1:22.71 (43.92)     2:12.16 (49.45)     2:48.16 (36.00)
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR              2:54.01    2:50.84        
                  37.09     1:19.30 (42.21)     2:14.34 (55.04)     2:50.84 (36.50)
  7 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              2:51.25    2:51.58        
                  38.17     1:23.59 (45.42)     2:10.82 (47.23)     2:51.58 (40.76)
  8 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          3:12.21    2:52.65        
                  36.85     1:21.45 (44.60)     2:14.74 (53.29)     2:52.65 (37.91)
  9 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              2:58.02    2:53.68        
                  38.66     1:24.75 (46.09)     2:14.56 (49.81)     2:53.68 (39.12)
 10 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              3:19.90    2:57.81        
                  40.07     1:22.99 (42.92)     2:18.09 (55.10)     2:57.81 (39.72)
 11 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.03    2:58.83        
                  37.10     1:23.12 (46.02)     2:20.61 (57.49)     2:58.83 (38.22)
 12 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              2:59.62    3:02.58        
                  40.53     1:23.94 (43.41)     2:22.77 (58.83)     3:02.58 (39.81)
 13 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR                    NT    3:03.91        
                  42.74     1:26.46 (43.72)     2:20.54 (54.08)     3:03.91 (43.37)
 14 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:07.41        
                  40.51     1:27.32 (46.81)     2:24.65 (57.33)     3:07.41 (42.76)
 15 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              3:10.64    3:13.44        
                  48.15     1:39.28 (51.13)     2:33.05 (53.77)     3:13.44 (40.39)
 16 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                    NT    3:18.11        
                  46.12     1:31.86 (45.74)   2:34.53 (1:02.67)     3:18.11 (43.58)
 17 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          3:27.83    3:19.25        
                  46.31     1:32.92 (46.61)   2:35.78 (1:02.86)     3:19.25 (43.47)
 18 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR          3:32.81    3:20.14        
                  45.73     1:35.33 (49.60)     2:35.07 (59.74)     3:20.14 (45.07)
 19 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.83    3:21.08        
                  48.10     1:37.16 (49.06)     2:34.99 (57.83)     3:21.08 (46.09)
 20 Lateng, Losel              9 Twisters-MR          3:12.31    3:28.07        
                  49.81     1:42.09 (52.28)   2:43.37 (1:01.28)     3:28.07 (44.70)
 21 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.21    3:36.35        
                  48.47     1:41.46 (52.99)   2:46.90 (1:05.44)     3:36.35 (49.45)
 22 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               3:28.83    3:36.40        
                  51.25     1:42.57 (51.32)   2:48.33 (1:05.76)     3:36.40 (48.07)
 23 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                    NT    3:49.94        
                  58.30     1:51.08 (52.78)   2:57.34 (1:06.26)     3:49.94 (52.60)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.22      26.72        
  2 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR                 26.43      26.90        
  3 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR                 27.48      27.21        
  4 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR                 28.50      27.90        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 28.93      28.05        
  6 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                28.07      28.13        
  7 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    27.94      28.18        
  8 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                  28.07      28.27        
  9 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR    28.14      28.32        
 10 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      28.34        
 11 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  27.53      28.37        
 12 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR                 29.04      28.43        
 13 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      28.50        
 14 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR                 28.52      28.63        
 15 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 29.61      28.68        
 16 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.95      28.73        
 17 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.28      28.93        
 18 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      28.94        
 19 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR    28.85      28.96        
 20 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 29.40      29.12        
 21 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR                 30.53      29.17        
 22 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 29.28      29.18        
 23 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.03      29.24        
 24 Bowers, Brooke H          12 WISC-MR                30.19      29.38        
 25 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR                 31.98      29.51        
 26 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.71      29.55        
 27 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR                29.85      29.57        
 28 Iaccino, Grace A          12 LBA-MR                 30.07      29.65        
 29 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR            29.12      29.71        
 30 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                29.96      29.77        
 31 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 30.35      29.95        
 32 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR            30.57      30.02        
 33 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                  30.38      30.04        
 34 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 30.76      30.06        
 35 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                  32.66      30.09        
 36 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      30.12        
 37 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      30.26        
 38 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            29.09      30.28        
 39 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.69      30.33        
 40 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                  30.30      30.44        
 41 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR             29.24      30.47        
 42 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                  29.91      30.49        
 43 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR             30.37      30.50        
 44 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR                 30.98      30.59        
 45 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                31.57      30.68        
 46 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR                31.22      30.76        
 47 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR                 31.39      30.82        
 48 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      30.83        
 49 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 31.39      30.87        
 50 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.10      30.96        
 51 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR                 30.68      31.16        
 51 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      31.16        
 53 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                31.16      31.25        
 54 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR                 31.87      31.26        
 55 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR                 31.97      31.40        
 56 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR                 32.48      31.43        
 57 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            32.46      31.58        
 58 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.65      31.60        
 59 Triglia, Jacueline P      12 WISC-MR                33.50      31.65        
 60 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.68        
 61 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR                 32.44      31.71        
 62 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR            31.25      31.85        
 63 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      32.02        
 64 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.10      32.04        
 65 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.59      32.09        
 66 Lai, Reyna                12 Unattached-MR          31.86      32.17        
 67 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR                32.18      32.24        
 68 Sekhar, Krupa C           12 CIY-MR                 33.69      32.39        
 69 Butler, Emily J           12 UNLBA-MR               34.21      32.44        
 69 Fetherston, Sarah G       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      32.44        
 71 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            32.64      32.51        
 72 Thomas, Christine A       12 QNS-MR                 32.16      32.72        
 73 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  30.97      32.82        
 74 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR                 32.92      32.87        
 75 Olazabal, Allison I       11 LBA-MR                 33.23      33.11        
 76 Menashi, Anisha D         11 Twisters-MR            32.68      33.43        
 77 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                33.19      33.45        
 78 Sheehan, Fainne N         11 IA-MR                  34.77      33.48        
 79 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR                 32.69      33.73        
 80 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.68      34.26        
 81 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR    33.97      34.29        
 82 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      34.42        
 83 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR                 35.49      34.55        
 84 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR                 36.65      34.65        
 85 Perrone, Giavanna G       12 CSC-MR                 37.26      35.28        
 86 Laible, Amelia L          12 CSC-MR                 39.50      35.58        
 87 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      35.60        
 88 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR                 35.64      35.75        
 89 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                 35.66      35.80        
 90 Tubridy, Abbey F          11 LBA-MR                 50.00      36.11        
 91 Lee, Jasmin               12 Twisters-MR            34.37      36.33        
 92 Kurianowicz, Michelle     11 IA-MR                  45.00      36.47        
 93 Perrino, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.68      36.52        
 94 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR                 37.63      36.59        
 95 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR            36.06      36.92        
 96 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR                 36.95      36.94        
 97 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.91      37.15        
 98 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.59      37.43        
 99 Park, Emma J              11 IA-MR                1:00.00      39.50        
100 Pedersen, Alexis R        11 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.50        
101 McKay, Sam N              11 IA-MR                  46.00      45.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            58.60      58.10        
                  28.13       58.10 (29.97)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      58.90        
                  28.52       58.90 (30.38)                                        
  3 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03      59.60        
                  28.60       59.60 (31.00)                                        
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR               1:01.07    1:00.05        
                  28.10     1:00.05 (31.95)                                        
  5 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  59.69    1:00.42        
                  28.90     1:00.42 (31.52)                                        
  6 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:00.10    1:00.57        
                  29.04     1:00.57 (31.53)                                        
  7 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:00.71        
                  29.09     1:00.71 (31.62)                                        
  8 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               1:01.67    1:01.78        
                  29.49     1:01.78 (32.29)                                        
  9 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:03.86    1:01.97        
                  29.79     1:01.97 (32.18)                                        
 10 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70    1:01.99        
                  29.87     1:01.99 (32.12)                                        
 11 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                1:02.61    1:02.09        
                  30.41     1:02.09 (31.68)                                        
 12 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:02.14        
                  29.37     1:02.14 (32.77)                                        
 13 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.89    1:02.18        
                  29.88     1:02.18 (32.30)                                        
 14 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.72    1:02.36        
                  29.45     1:02.36 (32.91)                                        
 15 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR               1:01.91    1:02.46        
                  29.32     1:02.46 (33.14)                                        
 16 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:02.64        
                  30.17     1:02.64 (32.47)                                        
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.82    1:02.65        
                  30.14     1:02.65 (32.51)                                        
 18 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR               1:04.61    1:02.87        
                  29.71     1:02.87 (33.16)                                        
 19 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR               1:03.56    1:03.03        
                  30.27     1:03.03 (32.76)                                        
 20 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               1:04.99    1:03.21        
                  29.67     1:03.21 (33.54)                                        
 21 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR               1:05.10    1:03.72        
 22 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           1:06.24    1:04.00        
                  30.49     1:04.00 (33.51)                                        
 23 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.84    1:04.13        
                  30.70     1:04.13 (33.43)                                        
 24 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              1:05.81    1:04.18        
                  30.56     1:04.18 (33.62)                                        
 25 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR               1:11.63    1:04.74        
                  31.32     1:04.74 (33.42)                                        
 26 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.52    1:04.77        
                  30.57     1:04.77 (34.20)                                        
 27 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR          1:06.74    1:04.78        
                  30.96     1:04.78 (33.82)                                        
 28 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.10    1:04.96        
                  31.34     1:04.96 (33.62)                                        
 29 Iaccino, Grace A          12 LBA-MR               1:05.95    1:05.22        
                  31.21     1:05.22 (34.01)                                        
 30 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:07.01    1:05.33        
                  31.38     1:05.33 (33.95)                                        
 31 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:04.69    1:05.46        
                  31.20     1:05.46 (34.26)                                        
 31 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:06.40    1:05.46        
                  31.49     1:05.46 (33.97)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.86    1:05.60        
                  31.41     1:05.60 (34.19)                                        
 34 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                1:06.16    1:05.86        
                  31.99     1:05.86 (33.87)                                        
 35 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                1:10.81    1:05.88        
                  31.59     1:05.88 (34.29)                                        
 36 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.79    1:05.92        
                  31.35     1:05.92 (34.57)                                        
 37 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:07.54    1:05.95        
                  31.75     1:05.95 (34.20)                                        
 38 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR               1:09.64    1:06.13        
                  31.63     1:06.13 (34.50)                                        
 39 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          1:05.90    1:06.20        
                  31.72     1:06.20 (34.48)                                        
 40 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               1:08.00    1:06.22        
                  31.59     1:06.22 (34.63)                                        
 41 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:06.79    1:06.40        
                  32.13     1:06.40 (34.27)                                        
 42 Shopovick, Sophia F       12 Middies-MR           1:09.11    1:06.46        
                  31.22     1:06.46 (35.24)                                        
 43 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR              1:05.10    1:06.50        
                  31.35     1:06.50 (35.15)                                        
 44 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:06.98        
                  31.90     1:06.98 (35.08)                                        
 45 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR               1:13.98    1:07.15        
                  31.86     1:07.15 (35.29)                                        
 46 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.87    1:07.24        
                  31.89     1:07.24 (35.35)                                        
 47 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:07.50        
                  32.52     1:07.50 (34.98)                                        
 48 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:09.23    1:07.84        
                  32.29     1:07.84 (35.55)                                        
 49 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:13.22    1:08.65        
                  33.01     1:08.65 (35.64)                                        
 50 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:08.71        
                  32.34     1:08.71 (36.37)                                        
 51 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.07    1:08.80        
                  33.05     1:08.80 (35.75)                                        
 52 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:08.82        
                  32.60     1:08.82 (36.22)                                        
 53 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:11.13    1:08.88        
                  32.71     1:08.88 (36.17)                                        
 54 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR               1:09.82    1:09.39        
                  33.68     1:09.39 (35.71)                                        
 55 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:11.86    1:09.44        
                  33.67     1:09.44 (35.77)                                        
 56 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:10.88    1:09.91        
                  33.28     1:09.91 (36.63)                                        
 57 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:12.74    1:10.03        
                  34.01     1:10.03 (36.02)                                        
 58 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.37    1:10.22        
                  33.00     1:10.22 (37.22)                                        
 59 Lai, Reyna                12 Unattached-MR        1:13.46    1:11.18        
                  33.44     1:11.18 (37.74)                                        
 60 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR               1:13.32    1:11.42        
                  34.01     1:11.42 (37.41)                                        
 61 Butler, Emily J           12 UNLBA-MR             1:17.90    1:11.76        
                  33.70     1:11.76 (38.06)                                        
 62 Olazabal, Allison I       11 LBA-MR               1:18.90    1:11.97        
                  34.35     1:11.97 (37.62)                                        
 63 Tse, Jalyn A              11 CIY-MR               1:20.33    1:12.40        
                  34.62     1:12.40 (37.78)                                        
 64 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR              1:12.59    1:12.65        
                  34.51     1:12.65 (38.14)                                        
 65 Sekhar, Krupa C           12 CIY-MR               1:21.91    1:12.66        
                  34.16     1:12.66 (38.50)                                        
 66 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR               1:20.60    1:12.76        
                  35.00     1:12.76 (37.76)                                        
 67 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR               1:16.08    1:12.78        
                  34.24     1:12.78 (38.54)                                        
 68 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.32    1:13.28        
                  34.51     1:13.28 (38.77)                                        
 69 Perrone, Giavanna G       12 CSC-MR               1:21.15    1:14.22        
                  33.90     1:14.22 (40.32)                                        
 70 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR              1:17.16    1:14.27        
                  35.29     1:14.27 (38.98)                                        
 71 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.42    1:14.60        
                  35.52     1:14.60 (39.08)                                        
 72 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR               1:19.74    1:14.67        
                  36.76     1:14.67 (37.91)                                        
 73 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.66    1:15.34        
                  35.61     1:15.34 (39.73)                                        
 74 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:15.50        
                  35.31     1:15.50 (40.19)                                        
 75 Rowan, Paige V            12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:15.53        
                  35.11     1:15.53 (40.42)                                        
 76 Popp, Sofia L             11 CIY-MR               1:34.00    1:15.61        
                  35.10     1:15.61 (40.51)                                        
 77 Thieke, Bridget M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:15.67        
                  35.69     1:15.67 (39.98)                                        
 78 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:17.88        
                  36.67     1:17.88 (41.21)                                        
 79 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.50    1:18.49        
                  37.07     1:18.49 (41.42)                                        
 80 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.82    1:19.46        
                  37.89     1:19.46 (41.57)                                        
 80 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR               1:17.87    1:19.46        
                  38.25     1:19.46 (41.21)                                        
 82 Rateshwar, Janice         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.73        
                  37.46     1:19.73 (42.27)                                        
 83 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR               1:24.52    1:19.81        
                  36.58     1:19.81 (43.23)                                        
 84 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR               1:18.91    1:20.11        
                  37.32     1:20.11 (42.79)                                        
 85 Barriteau, Lauren E       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:20.40        
                  36.00     1:20.40 (44.40)                                        
 86 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:20.78        
                  37.42     1:20.78 (43.36)                                        
 87 Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR               1:23.97    1:21.21        
                  37.19     1:21.21 (44.02)                                        
 88 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.50    1:21.47        
                  38.18     1:21.47 (43.29)                                        
 89 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               1:22.50    1:21.91        
 90 Curtin, Stella S          12 LBA-MR               1:29.39    1:22.20        
                  38.61     1:22.20 (43.59)                                        
 91 Kurianowicz, Michelle     11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:23.44        
                  37.38     1:23.44 (46.06)                                        
 92 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR               1:28.72    1:25.28        
                  39.88     1:25.28 (45.40)                                        
 93 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.40    1:25.33        
                  40.61     1:25.33 (44.72)                                        
 94 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR          1:25.68    1:25.88        
                  39.96     1:25.88 (45.92)                                        
 95 Fitzpatrick, Karina       11 CSC-MR               1:34.84    1:26.49        
                  41.56     1:26.49 (44.93)                                        
 96 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR               1:40.13    1:30.83        
                  42.80     1:30.83 (48.03)                                        
 97 Park, Emma J              11 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:36.37        
                  44.55     1:36.37 (51.82)                                        
 98 Heitmuller, Madison       11 CSC-MR               1:55.79    1:38.69        
                  46.57     1:38.69 (52.12)                                        
 99 McKay, Sam N              11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:41.27        
                  48.05     1:41.27 (53.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              1:58.44    1:55.30        
                  27.13       56.27 (29.14)     1:26.03 (29.76)     1:55.30 (29.27)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:59.03    1:58.53        
                  27.60       57.60 (30.00)     1:28.36 (30.76)     1:58.53 (30.17)
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        11 WEST-MR              2:08.40    2:02.39        
                  27.92       58.75 (30.83)     1:30.63 (31.88)     2:02.39 (31.76)
  4 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              2:07.23    2:04.32        
                  28.08       59.76 (31.68)     1:32.15 (32.39)     2:04.32 (32.17)
  5 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR              2:09.78    2:04.74        
                  28.88     1:00.75 (31.87)     1:33.69 (32.94)     2:04.74 (31.05)
  6 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.79    2:07.31        
                  28.80     1:01.06 (32.26)     1:34.44 (33.38)     2:07.31 (32.87)
  7 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.93    2:08.54        
                  29.58     1:02.44 (32.86)     1:35.70 (33.26)     2:08.54 (32.84)
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              2:13.60    2:08.66        
                  30.27     1:02.64 (32.37)     1:36.06 (33.42)     2:08.66 (32.60)
  9 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.79    2:10.54        
                  29.34     1:02.28 (32.94)     1:36.30 (34.02)     2:10.54 (34.24)
 10 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              2:18.45    2:12.52        
                  30.86     1:04.63 (33.77)     1:38.79 (34.16)     2:12.52 (33.73)
 11 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.01    2:12.87        
                  30.83     1:04.77 (33.94)     1:39.10 (34.33)     2:12.87 (33.77)
 12 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              2:18.91    2:15.00        
                  29.95     1:04.37 (34.42)     1:39.76 (35.39)     2:15.00 (35.24)
 13 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR               2:20.28    2:16.43        
                  31.64     1:06.55 (34.91)     1:41.99 (35.44)     2:16.43 (34.44)
 14 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              2:17.17    2:17.10        
                  32.46     1:07.39 (34.93)     1:42.78 (35.39)     2:17.10 (34.32)
 15 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.20    2:17.16        
                  30.78     1:05.68 (34.90)     1:41.42 (35.74)     2:17.16 (35.74)
 16 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.38    2:17.86        
                  31.58     1:07.12 (35.54)     1:43.69 (36.57)     2:17.86 (34.17)
 17 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR              2:24.16    2:18.10        
                  31.22     1:06.79 (35.57)     1:43.80 (37.01)     2:18.10 (34.30)
 18 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.21    2:18.84        
                  32.67     1:08.90 (36.23)     1:44.73 (35.83)     2:18.84 (34.11)
 19 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               2:22.36    2:19.39        
                  31.81     1:07.59 (35.78)     1:44.88 (37.29)     2:19.39 (34.51)
 20 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.56    2:19.86        
                  31.43     1:06.90 (35.47)     1:43.48 (36.58)     2:19.86 (36.38)
 21 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               2:26.95    2:20.29        
                  32.41     1:08.87 (36.46)     1:44.99 (36.12)     2:20.29 (35.30)
 22 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               2:25.00    2:21.18        
                  32.42     1:08.51 (36.09)     1:46.24 (37.73)     2:21.18 (34.94)
 23 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.24    2:21.85        
                  32.15     1:07.73 (35.58)     1:44.85 (37.12)     2:21.85 (37.00)
 24 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                2:28.72    2:21.95        
                  32.13     1:07.72 (35.59)     1:45.57 (37.85)     2:21.95 (36.38)
 25 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR          2:23.60    2:21.98        
                  31.47     1:07.53 (36.06)     1:45.36 (37.83)     2:21.98 (36.62)
 26 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.73    2:22.04        
                  32.94     1:08.97 (36.03)     1:44.88 (35.91)     2:22.04 (37.16)
 27 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                2:31.78    2:23.08        
                  31.61     1:07.44 (35.83)     1:46.06 (38.62)     2:23.08 (37.02)
 28 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.23    2:23.33        
                  30.51     1:05.86 (35.35)     1:44.42 (38.56)     2:23.33 (38.91)
 29 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.66    2:23.59        
                  31.72     1:08.14 (36.42)     1:45.65 (37.51)     2:23.59 (37.94)
 30 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                2:24.72    2:23.87        
                  32.20     1:08.75 (36.55)     1:47.42 (38.67)     2:23.87 (36.45)
 31 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.84    2:24.47        
                  32.83     1:09.36 (36.53)     1:46.84 (37.48)     2:24.47 (37.63)
 32 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR               2:26.78    2:25.06        
                  34.11     1:09.56 (35.45)     1:47.65 (38.09)     2:25.06 (37.41)
 33 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              2:11.00    2:25.48        
                  31.75     1:08.69 (36.94)     1:47.41 (38.72)     2:25.48 (38.07)
 34 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                2:28.17    2:27.28        
                  33.15     1:10.33 (37.18)     1:48.99 (38.66)     2:27.28 (38.29)
 35 Iaccino, Grace A          12 LBA-MR               2:25.42    2:30.29        
                  32.73     1:10.91 (38.18)     1:50.89 (39.98)     2:30.29 (39.40)
 36 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               2:46.47    2:30.72        
                  33.54     1:12.13 (38.59)     1:51.15 (39.02)     2:30.72 (39.57)
 37 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.89    2:31.13        
                  34.63     1:13.17 (38.54)     1:52.56 (39.39)     2:31.13 (38.57)
 38 Lai, Reyna                12 Unattached-MR        2:44.80    2:31.61        
                  35.06     1:15.64 (40.58)     1:55.91 (40.27)     2:31.61 (35.70)
 39 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.01    2:31.76        
                  34.95     1:12.99 (38.04)     1:53.14 (40.15)     2:31.76 (38.62)
 40 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.61    2:37.63        
                  36.36     1:15.98 (39.62)     1:57.60 (41.62)     2:37.63 (40.03)
 41 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR               2:45.90    2:40.09        
                  34.29     1:16.04 (41.75)     1:58.31 (42.27)     2:40.09 (41.78)
 42 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR               2:41.99    2:41.00        
                  36.95     1:17.33 (40.38)     1:59.62 (42.29)     2:41.00 (41.38)
 43 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.13    2:41.93        
                  37.17     1:17.16 (39.99)     1:59.88 (42.72)     2:41.93 (42.05)
 44 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR          3:11.07    2:55.07        
                  39.06     1:24.82 (45.76)     2:12.81 (47.99)     2:55.07 (42.26)
 45 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.77    2:55.15        
                  38.43     1:23.66 (45.23)     2:12.29 (48.63)     2:55.15 (42.86)
 46 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.09    2:57.31        
                  40.50     1:28.74 (48.24)     2:13.96 (45.22)     2:57.31 (43.35)
 47 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR               3:40.12    3:20.29        
                  45.22     1:37.62 (52.40)     2:31.14 (53.52)     3:20.29 (49.15)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          5:29.05    5:32.12        
                  29.39     1:02.41 (33.02)     1:36.20 (33.79)     2:10.47 (34.27)
        2:44.89 (34.42)     3:19.26 (34.37)     3:53.43 (34.17)     4:27.75 (34.32)
        5:01.27 (33.52)     5:32.12 (30.85)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.50    5:36.97        
                  31.00     1:05.03 (34.03)     1:39.29 (34.26)     2:14.05 (34.76)
        2:48.41 (34.36)     3:22.51 (34.10)     3:56.64 (34.13)     4:30.75 (34.11)
        5:04.39 (33.64)     5:36.97 (32.58)                                        
  3 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.42    5:39.75        
                  30.22     1:03.98 (33.76)     1:38.23 (34.25)     2:12.73 (34.50)
        2:47.35 (34.62)     3:22.59 (35.24)     3:56.47 (33.88)     4:31.07 (34.60)
        5:06.03 (34.96)     5:39.75 (33.72)                                        
  4 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               5:52.33    5:48.40        
                  30.67     1:05.30 (34.63)     1:40.29 (34.99)     2:16.10 (35.81)
        2:51.35 (35.25)     3:27.06 (35.71)     4:03.14 (36.08)     4:38.70 (35.56)
        5:14.24 (35.54)     5:48.40 (34.16)                                        
  5 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.39    5:49.56        
                  31.71     1:06.50 (34.79)     1:42.30 (35.80)     2:17.48 (35.18)
        2:53.45 (35.97)     3:28.72 (35.27)     4:04.39 (35.67)     4:39.70 (35.31)
        5:15.45 (35.75)     5:49.56 (34.11)                                        
  6 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.24    5:55.14        
                  31.24     1:06.23 (34.99)     1:42.09 (35.86)     2:18.46 (36.37)
        2:54.99 (36.53)     3:30.84 (35.85)     4:06.78 (35.94)     4:42.78 (36.00)
        5:19.17 (36.39)     5:55.14 (35.97)                                        
  7 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               6:05.39    5:57.07        
                  31.74     1:06.70 (34.96)     1:42.78 (36.08)     2:18.61 (35.83)
        2:54.98 (36.37)     3:31.39 (36.41)     4:07.59 (36.20)     4:44.57 (36.98)
        5:21.37 (36.80)     5:57.07 (35.70)                                        
  8 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           6:20.21    6:14.87        
                  32.70     1:08.49 (35.79)     1:45.52 (37.03)     2:22.82 (37.30)
        3:00.57 (37.75)     3:38.82 (38.25)     4:17.69 (38.87)     4:57.31 (39.62)
        5:36.65 (39.34)     6:14.87 (38.22)                                        
  9 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                6:49.52    6:17.28        
                  32.73     1:09.09 (36.36)     1:47.55 (38.46)     2:25.95 (38.40)
        3:05.34 (39.39)     3:44.39 (39.05)     4:23.58 (39.19)     5:02.67 (39.09)
        5:41.54 (38.87)     6:17.28 (35.74)                                        
 10 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.23    6:23.62        
                  31.97     1:09.00 (37.03)     1:47.91 (38.91)     2:27.95 (40.04)
        3:06.27 (38.32)     3:45.48 (39.21)     4:26.01 (40.53)     5:05.61 (39.60)
        5:46.46 (40.85)     6:23.62 (37.16)                                        
 11 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.03    6:26.64        
                  33.30     1:11.02 (37.72)     1:50.23 (39.21)     2:30.34 (40.11)
        3:10.64 (40.30)     3:50.56 (39.92)     4:30.91 (40.35)     5:10.05 (39.14)
        5:49.73 (39.68)     6:26.64 (36.91)                                        
 12 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.92    6:27.87        
                  32.58     1:10.04 (37.46)     1:49.33 (39.29)     2:29.64 (40.31)
        3:09.86 (40.22)     3:49.94 (40.08)     4:30.03 (40.09)     5:10.16 (40.13)
        5:49.69 (39.53)     6:27.87 (38.18)                                        
 13 Zhu, Angela               12 UQNS-MR                   NT    6:28.77        
                  35.53     1:14.29 (38.76)     1:53.78 (39.49)     2:33.00 (39.22)
        3:13.19 (40.19)     3:52.72 (39.53)     4:32.72 (40.00)     5:12.37 (39.65)
        5:51.19 (38.82)     6:28.77 (37.58)                                        
 14 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR                    NT    6:32.85        
                  35.26     1:13.79 (38.53)     1:53.85 (40.06)     2:33.87 (40.02)
        3:14.42 (40.55)     3:55.50 (41.08)     4:34.71 (39.21)     5:15.57 (40.86)
        5:55.32 (39.75)     6:32.85 (37.53)                                        
 15 Shopovick, Sophia F       12 Middies-MR           6:51.57    6:46.94        
                  33.08     1:11.88 (38.80)     1:53.35 (41.47)     2:35.03 (41.68)
        3:15.96 (40.93)     3:58.39 (42.43)     4:41.23 (42.84)     5:24.02 (42.79)
        6:05.84 (41.82)     6:46.94 (41.10)                                        
 16 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR          6:31.45    7:49.53        
                  41.33     1:27.47 (46.14)     2:15.13 (47.66)     3:04.02 (48.89)
        3:51.98 (47.96)     4:40.70 (48.72)     5:30.00 (49.30)     6:15.59 (45.59)
        7:01.82 (46.23)     7:49.53 (47.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.95      29.86        
  2 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.01      31.74        
  3 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR                 32.34      31.94        
  4 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR    33.50      32.79        
  5 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.33      33.03        
  6 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 33.31      33.12        
  7 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR                34.07      33.16        
  8 Iaccino, Grace A          12 LBA-MR                 32.52      33.34        
  9 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR             34.30      33.49        
 10 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  33.89      33.69        
 11 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.87      33.85        
 12 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.83      33.92        
 13 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  31.86      33.93        
 14 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 34.83      34.18        
 15 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR            34.03      34.26        
 16 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR                 35.25      34.37        
 17 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR                 34.81      34.50        
 18 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.14      34.51        
 19 Zhu, Angela               12 UQNS-MR                35.96      34.54        
 20 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                35.88      34.83        
 21 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 35.74      35.07        
 22 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                  33.47      35.12        
 23 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR                 36.59      35.13        
 24 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                34.66      35.20        
 25 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      35.21        
 26 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR                 34.93      35.23        
 27 Tse, Jalyn A              11 CIY-MR                 34.82      35.38        
 28 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                  36.22      35.42        
 28 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR                 36.57      35.42        
 30 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      35.48        
 31 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR            36.60      35.49        
 32 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      35.53        
 33 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.14      35.66        
 34 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.11      35.86        
 35 Lai, Reyna                12 Unattached-MR          37.67      35.91        
 36 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 36.58      36.00        
 37 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 36.42      36.05        
 37 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      36.05        
 39 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                  37.38      36.06        
 40 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.27      36.21        
 41 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR                 37.49      36.23        
 42 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR                 36.03      36.24        
 43 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR            38.92      36.26        
 44 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                30.43      36.46        
 45 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      36.60        
 46 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                  36.59      36.68        
 47 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  36.18      36.78        
 48 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            37.73      36.85        
 49 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR                 37.50      36.86        
 50 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR                37.16      37.22        
 51 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.89      37.46        
 52 Shopovick, Sophia F       12 Middies-MR             38.19      37.58        
 53 Sheehan, Fainne N         11 IA-MR                  38.69      37.68        
 54 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR                 37.53      37.88        
 55 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR                38.55      38.01        
 56 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                 37.11      38.68        
 57 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.07      38.79        
 58 Butler, Emily J           12 UNLBA-MR               41.17      38.93        
 59 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      39.03        
 60 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      39.19        
 60 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                39.30      39.19        
 62 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      39.26        
 63 Olazabal, Allison I       11 LBA-MR                 41.08      39.38        
 64 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR                38.33      39.41        
 64 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.27      39.41        
 66 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR                 46.85      39.69        
 67 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR            37.92      39.71        
 68 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR                 41.05      39.78        
 69 Rowan, Paige V            12 IA-MR                  40.17      40.11        
 70 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      40.43        
 71 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR                 43.07      41.02        
 72 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.49        
 73 Thieke, Bridget M         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.49      42.16        
 74 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR                42.86      42.40        
 75 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR                 41.64      42.76        
 76 Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR                 45.02      43.06        
 77 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.18      43.15        
 78 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR                 42.36      43.31        
 79 Perrone, Giavanna G       12 CSC-MR                 42.64      43.60        
 80 Park, Emma J              11 IA-MR                1:00.00      43.90        
 81 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR                 46.27      44.43        
 82 Fitzpatrick, Karina       11 CSC-MR                 47.79      44.50        
 83 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.90        
 84 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.64      45.76        
 85 Kurianowicz, Michelle     11 IA-MR                  48.00      45.90        
 86 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR                 46.60      45.94        
 87 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      46.28        
 88 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR                 47.03      46.46        
 89 Curtin, Stella S          12 LBA-MR                 48.99      47.25        
 90 Barriteau, Lauren E       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.59        
 91 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR                 45.09      48.36        
 92 Heitmuller, Madison       11 CSC-MR               1:06.66      57.78        
 -- Popp, Sofia L             11 CIY-MR                 45.23         DQ        
 -- McKay, Sam N              11 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.28    1:04.03        
                  31.33     1:04.03 (32.70)                                        
  2 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17    1:07.19        
                  32.79     1:07.19 (34.40)                                        
  3 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              1:07.06    1:07.61        
                  33.02     1:07.61 (34.59)                                        
  4 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               1:07.17    1:07.90        
                  33.14     1:07.90 (34.76)                                        
  5 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              1:09.03    1:09.00        
                  33.64     1:09.00 (35.36)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR               1:10.91    1:09.60        
                  33.92     1:09.60 (35.68)                                        
  7 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR               1:11.97    1:10.42        
                  34.25     1:10.42 (36.17)                                        
  8 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:12.55    1:10.57        
                  34.13     1:10.57 (36.44)                                        
  9 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:13.95    1:10.77        
                  34.47     1:10.77 (36.30)                                        
 10 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               1:15.30    1:10.97        
                  34.74     1:10.97 (36.23)                                        
 11 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:11.23        
                  35.43     1:11.23 (35.80)                                        
 12 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.18    1:11.32        
                  34.83     1:11.32 (36.49)                                        
 13 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              1:12.18    1:12.00        
                  34.64     1:12.00 (37.36)                                        
 14 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.31    1:12.15        
                  35.47     1:12.15 (36.68)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:14.01    1:12.51        
                  34.53     1:12.51 (37.98)                                        
 16 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:18.38    1:12.66        
                  36.23     1:12.66 (36.43)                                        
 17 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR               1:15.72    1:13.02        
                  35.64     1:13.02 (37.38)                                        
 18 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:13.21        
                  36.23     1:13.21 (36.98)                                        
 19 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.35    1:13.62        
                  36.95     1:13.62 (36.67)                                        
 20 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR               1:14.57    1:13.82        
                  36.09     1:13.82 (37.73)                                        
 21 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:12.89    1:13.92        
                  35.95     1:13.92 (37.97)                                        
 22 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.62    1:14.44        
                  36.24     1:14.44 (38.20)                                        
 23 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                1:15.47    1:14.59        
                  36.80     1:14.59 (37.79)                                        
 24 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:16.93    1:14.68        
                  37.31     1:14.68 (37.37)                                        
 25 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:16.44    1:14.80        
                  36.33     1:14.80 (38.47)                                        
 26 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR               1:18.24    1:14.99        
                  36.51     1:14.99 (38.48)                                        
 27 Tse, Jalyn A              11 CIY-MR               1:19.61    1:15.17        
                  35.21     1:15.17 (39.96)                                        
 28 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:15.59        
                  36.37     1:15.59 (39.22)                                        
 29 Bowers, Brooke H          12 WISC-MR              1:17.28    1:15.60        
                  36.45     1:15.60 (39.15)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.88    1:15.66        
                  37.29     1:15.66 (38.37)                                        
 31 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:17.30    1:15.69        
                  36.54     1:15.69 (39.15)                                        
 32 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR          1:19.92    1:15.94        
                  36.98     1:15.94 (38.96)                                        
 33 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR              1:29.37    1:16.25        
                  36.07     1:16.25 (40.18)                                        
 34 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR               1:18.36    1:16.27        
                  36.74     1:16.27 (39.53)                                        
 35 Iaccino, Grace A          12 LBA-MR               1:13.04    1:16.35        
                  36.20     1:16.35 (40.15)                                        
 36 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.81    1:16.43        
                  37.85     1:16.43 (38.58)                                        
 37 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR               1:18.68    1:16.58        
                  36.25     1:16.58 (40.33)                                        
 38 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.59    1:16.70        
                  37.96     1:16.70 (38.74)                                        
 39 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.97    1:16.88        
                  37.36     1:16.88 (39.52)                                        
 40 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:20.77    1:16.98        
                  37.83     1:16.98 (39.15)                                        
 41 Sekhar, Krupa C           12 CIY-MR               1:28.46    1:18.00        
                  36.90     1:18.00 (41.10)                                        
 42 Menashi, Anisha D         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.52    1:18.19        
                  38.05     1:18.19 (40.14)                                        
 43 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:18.21        
                  37.83     1:18.21 (40.38)                                        
 44 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.80    1:18.34        
                  38.87     1:18.34 (39.47)                                        
 45 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                1:19.45    1:18.60        
                  38.39     1:18.60 (40.21)                                        
 46 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:19.57        
                  40.04     1:19.57 (39.53)                                        
 47 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.01    1:19.74        
                  39.12     1:19.74 (40.62)                                        
 48 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                1:18.89    1:19.91        
 49 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR               1:20.09    1:20.25        
                  38.89     1:20.25 (41.36)                                        
 50 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:20.32        
                  39.45     1:20.32 (40.87)                                        
 51 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.73    1:21.19        
                  40.11     1:21.19 (41.08)                                        
 52 Lai, Reyna                12 Unattached-MR        1:23.45    1:21.39        
                  39.29     1:21.39 (42.10)                                        
 53 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR          1:29.72    1:21.65        
                  38.31     1:21.65 (43.34)                                        
 54 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:21.68    1:21.75        
                  40.36     1:21.75 (41.39)                                        
 55 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR               1:23.89    1:21.78        
                  39.22     1:21.78 (42.56)                                        
 56 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:22.96        
                  40.24     1:22.96 (42.72)                                        
 57 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.41    1:22.99        
                  40.36     1:22.99 (42.63)                                        
 58 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.30    1:23.86        
                  41.38     1:23.86 (42.48)                                        
 59 Butler, Emily J           12 UNLBA-MR             1:29.04    1:24.48        
                  40.80     1:24.48 (43.68)                                        
 60 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.44    1:25.33        
                  41.38     1:25.33 (43.95)                                        
 61 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:25.39        
                  40.77     1:25.39 (44.62)                                        
 62 Sheehan, Fainne N         11 IA-MR                1:23.57    1:25.93        
                  40.50     1:25.93 (45.43)                                        
 63 Triglia, Jacueline P      12 WISC-MR              1:27.77    1:25.97        
                  40.98     1:25.97 (44.99)                                        
 64 Thomas, Christine A       12 QNS-MR               1:24.03    1:26.35        
                  42.07     1:26.35 (44.28)                                        
 65 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR               1:30.42    1:27.80        
                  42.36     1:27.80 (45.44)                                        
 66 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR               1:28.67    1:28.08        
                  43.90     1:28.08 (44.18)                                        
 67 Fetherston, Sarah G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.62    1:28.28        
                  43.34     1:28.28 (44.94)                                        
 68 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.71        
                  43.31     1:28.71 (45.40)                                        
 69 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR              1:29.45    1:29.03        
                  43.58     1:29.03 (45.45)                                        
 70 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR               1:31.39    1:31.47        
                  43.77     1:31.47 (47.70)                                        
 71 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.46    1:33.95        
                  45.51     1:33.95 (48.44)                                        
 72 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.18    1:37.19        
                  47.85     1:37.19 (49.34)                                        
 73 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR               1:37.08    1:39.86        
                  45.53     1:39.86 (54.33)                                        
 74 Park, Emma J              11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:43.13        
                  48.27     1:43.13 (54.86)                                        
 75 Kurianowicz, Michelle     11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:43.41        
                  47.42     1:43.41 (55.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.76      34.73        
  2 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            34.20      34.83        
  3 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR                 38.97      36.74        
  4 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                  36.86      36.95        
  5 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR                 36.66      37.06        
  6 Zhu, Angela               12 UQNS-MR                37.34      37.21        
  7 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.68      37.32        
  8 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR                 40.27      37.40        
  9 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                  38.04      37.82        
 10 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 38.34      38.16        
 11 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 38.02      38.94        
 12 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                38.94      39.11        
 13 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      39.20        
 14 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      39.36        
 15 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR                 37.70      39.38        
 16 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.63      39.66        
 17 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                40.04      39.73        
 18 Sekhar, Krupa C           12 CIY-MR                 41.91      39.87        
 19 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    39.06      40.06        
 20 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      40.09        
 21 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR            39.93      40.26        
 22 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR                 42.34      40.33        
 23 Popp, Sofia L             11 CIY-MR                 45.06      40.37        
 23 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            41.23      40.37        
 25 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      40.47        
 26 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                40.92      40.48        
 27 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                  42.41      40.51        
 28 Iaccino, Grace A          12 LBA-MR                 40.12      40.67        
 29 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR                 41.25      40.71        
 30 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.23      40.75        
 31 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 42.08      40.99        
 32 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR                 40.27      41.14        
 33 Tse, Jalyn A              11 CIY-MR                 40.43      41.21        
 34 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                41.49      41.30        
 35 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR            40.61      41.39        
 36 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR    42.43      41.46        
 37 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR                43.00      41.49        
 38 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR                    NT      41.79        
 39 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR                 49.20      42.03        
 40 Shopovick, Sophia F       12 Middies-MR             42.09      42.07        
 41 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.21        
 42 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR                42.06      42.57        
 43 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  42.27      42.69        
 44 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  42.75      43.17        
 45 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR                    NT      43.29        
 46 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR                47.00      43.45        
 47 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.73      43.59        
 48 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR                43.08      43.75        
 49 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.20      43.76        
 50 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.17      43.79        
 51 Thieke, Bridget M         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.05      43.90        
 52 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.54      44.02        
 53 Rowan, Paige V            12 IA-MR                  48.99      44.65        
 54 Curtin, Stella S          12 LBA-MR                 47.41      44.72        
 55 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.40      44.81        
 56 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR            45.39      44.89        
 57 Sheehan, Fainne N         11 IA-MR                  47.16      44.92        
 58 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR    47.89      44.97        
 59 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    43.47      45.13        
 60 Barriteau, Lauren E       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.17        
 61 Lai, Reyna                12 Unattached-MR          45.49      45.80        
 62 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 52.20      45.88        
 63 Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR                 47.96      46.41        
 64 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.72      46.69        
 65 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR                 49.51      46.81        
 66 Rateshwar, Janice         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.97        
 67 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 45.94      46.98        
 68 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR            46.37      47.07        
 69 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    47.11      47.25        
 70 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR                 45.43      47.61        
 71 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR                 46.71      47.72        
 72 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    50.59      47.82        
 73 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      48.39        
 74 Butler, Emily J           12 UNLBA-MR               50.00      48.79        
 75 Olazabal, Allison I       11 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.85        
 76 Perrone, Giavanna G       12 CSC-MR                 48.48      49.18        
 77 Kurianowicz, Michelle     11 IA-MR                  55.00      49.65        
 78 Park, Emma J              11 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.96        
 79 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      49.98        
 80 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR                 53.29      50.31        
 81 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR    50.43      50.78        
 82 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR                 53.59      51.56        
 83 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR                 51.15      51.70        
 -- Heitmuller, Madison       11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fitzpatrick, Karina       11 CSC-MR                 59.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.17    1:15.99        
                  35.63     1:15.99 (40.36)                                        
  2 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              1:18.84    1:17.45        
                  36.56     1:17.45 (40.89)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               1:21.97    1:18.58        
                  37.57     1:18.58 (41.01)                                        
  4 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:21.87    1:19.40        
                  37.97     1:19.40 (41.43)                                        
  5 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.16    1:19.47        
                  37.60     1:19.47 (41.87)                                        
  6 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.45    1:19.58        
                  37.50     1:19.58 (42.08)                                        
  7 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               1:21.46    1:19.71        
                  37.95     1:19.71 (41.76)                                        
  8 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR               1:22.67    1:20.08        
                  38.59     1:20.08 (41.49)                                        
  9 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:23.79    1:20.72        
                  38.87     1:20.72 (41.85)                                        
 10 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:23.48    1:21.52        
                  39.17     1:21.52 (42.35)                                        
 11 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              1:18.57    1:21.70        
                  38.59     1:21.70 (43.11)                                        
 12 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR               1:25.22    1:22.22        
                  40.64     1:22.22 (41.58)                                        
 13 Bowers, Brooke H          12 WISC-MR              1:23.81    1:22.40        
                  40.14     1:22.40 (42.26)                                        
 14 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.16    1:22.86        
                  39.24     1:22.86 (43.62)                                        
 15 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:22.90        
                  39.44     1:22.90 (43.46)                                        
 16 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                1:24.22    1:23.49        
                  38.80     1:23.49 (44.69)                                        
 17 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:24.06    1:23.83        
                  41.26     1:23.83 (42.57)                                        
 18 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.30    1:24.88        
                  40.41     1:24.88 (44.47)                                        
 19 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:24.93    1:24.94        
                  40.98     1:24.94 (43.96)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:24.47    1:25.34        
                  40.32     1:25.34 (45.02)                                        
 21 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR              1:34.11    1:25.54        
                  40.09     1:25.54 (45.45)                                        
 22 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.39    1:25.70        
                  40.88     1:25.70 (44.82)                                        
 23 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR               1:27.10    1:25.95        
                  41.51     1:25.95 (44.44)                                        
 24 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR               1:26.23    1:26.05        
                  39.82     1:26.05 (46.23)                                        
 25 Sekhar, Krupa C           12 CIY-MR               1:33.26    1:26.28        
                  40.98     1:26.28 (45.30)                                        
 26 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:27.54    1:26.63        
                  42.02     1:26.63 (44.61)                                        
 27 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:29.13    1:26.94        
                  40.80     1:26.94 (46.14)                                        
 28 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:26.66    1:27.03        
                  41.67     1:27.03 (45.36)                                        
 29 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.58    1:27.08        
                  41.73     1:27.08 (45.35)                                        
 30 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                1:29.56    1:27.16        
                  40.63     1:27.16 (46.53)                                        
 31 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:27.83    1:27.20        
                  41.98     1:27.20 (45.22)                                        
 32 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:27.33        
                  40.91     1:27.33 (46.42)                                        
 33 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:31.48    1:27.81        
                  41.34     1:27.81 (46.47)                                        
 34 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR               1:32.58    1:27.91        
                  42.11     1:27.91 (45.80)                                        
 35 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:33.72    1:28.79        
                  43.46     1:28.79 (45.33)                                        
 36 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR               1:30.06    1:29.14        
                  43.05     1:29.14 (46.09)                                        
 37 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.35    1:29.34        
                  42.36     1:29.34 (46.98)                                        
 38 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR              1:32.92    1:31.45        
                  44.35     1:31.45 (47.10)                                        
 39 Tse, Jalyn A              11 CIY-MR               1:36.63    1:31.53        
                  43.23     1:31.53 (48.30)                                        
 40 Menashi, Anisha D         11 Twisters-MR          1:31.79    1:31.64        
                  44.80     1:31.64 (46.84)                                        
 41 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           1:31.28    1:32.52        
                  43.37     1:32.52 (49.15)                                        
 42 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:32.55        
                  43.07     1:32.55 (49.48)                                        
 43 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR               1:37.05    1:33.37        
                  44.46     1:33.37 (48.91)                                        
 44 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:40.10    1:33.50        
                  43.30     1:33.50 (50.20)                                        
 45 Triglia, Jacueline P      12 WISC-MR              1:37.77    1:33.88        
                  45.21     1:33.88 (48.67)                                        
 46 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.92    1:34.20        
                  43.43     1:34.20 (50.77)                                        
 47 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.71    1:34.58        
                  45.68     1:34.58 (48.90)                                        
 48 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:38.19    1:34.61        
                  45.40     1:34.61 (49.21)                                        
 49 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.43    1:34.66        
                  44.50     1:34.66 (50.16)                                        
 50 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:35.37        
                  46.73     1:35.37 (48.64)                                        
 51 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR               1:33.12    1:35.63        
                  44.92     1:35.63 (50.71)                                        
 52 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:41.85    1:36.36        
                  44.56     1:36.36 (51.80)                                        
 53 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR               1:46.83    1:37.34        
                  47.16     1:37.34 (50.18)                                        
 54 Lai, Reyna                12 Unattached-MR        1:42.55    1:38.60        
                  47.00     1:38.60 (51.60)                                        
 55 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.55    1:39.11        
                  47.87     1:39.11 (51.24)                                        
 56 Perrino, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.91    1:39.52        
                  46.57     1:39.52 (52.95)                                        
 57 Laible, Amelia L          12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:39.65        
                  47.14     1:39.65 (52.51)                                        
 58 Thomas, Christine A       12 QNS-MR               1:39.56    1:41.98        
                  48.55     1:41.98 (53.43)                                        
 59 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.40    1:42.47        
                  48.52     1:42.47 (53.95)                                        
 60 Lee, Jasmin               12 Twisters-MR          1:43.54    1:44.91        
                  49.02     1:44.91 (55.89)                                        
 61 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               1:43.71    1:45.42        
                  50.19     1:45.42 (55.23)                                        
 62 Perrone, Giavanna G       12 CSC-MR               2:08.75    1:47.65        
                  49.22     1:47.65 (58.43)                                        
 63 Tubridy, Abbey F          11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:48.66        
                  51.00     1:48.66 (57.66)                                        
 64 Park, Emma J              11 IA-MR                2:20.00    1:51.81        
                  52.76     1:51.81 (59.05)                                        
 65 Pedersen, Alexis R        11 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:07.71        
                  58.94   2:07.71 (1:08.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    29.23      29.07        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR                 31.33      29.94        
  3 Iaccino, Grace A          12 LBA-MR                 31.16      30.64        
  4 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR                 31.86      30.70        
  5 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.97      30.92        
  6 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 32.75      31.14        
  7 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR                 32.33      31.20        
  8 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.13      31.39        
  9 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR                 32.09      31.46        
 10 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.90      31.47        
 11 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.82      31.56        
 12 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR                31.02      31.71        
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                31.23      31.93        
 14 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                33.26      32.10        
 15 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.15      32.27        
 16 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                  32.52      32.51        
 17 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                32.57      32.65        
 18 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      32.66        
 19 Triglia, Jacueline P      12 WISC-MR                37.99      32.67        
 20 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR             32.87      32.77        
 21 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR                33.20      32.90        
 22 Bowers, Brooke H          12 WISC-MR                33.93      33.02        
 23 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.19      33.25        
 24 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.20      33.28        
 25 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.20      33.45        
 26 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR                 33.02      33.48        
 27 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 33.58      33.49        
 28 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 34.48      33.58        
 29 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                  34.53      33.65        
 30 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.86      33.67        
 31 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 37.13      33.80        
 32 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                35.36      34.03        
 33 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.10      34.17        
 34 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR            33.72      34.58        
 35 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            31.80      34.59        
 36 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 36.56      34.84        
 37 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR            35.71      34.91        
 38 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR                 38.11      34.93        
 39 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR            35.52      35.08        
 40 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.62      35.13        
 41 Butler, Emily J           12 UNLBA-MR               38.70      35.29        
 42 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR                 36.90      35.46        
 43 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR                    NT      35.47        
 44 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR                NT      35.51        
 45 Lai, Reyna                12 Unattached-MR          34.76      35.55        
 46 Olazabal, Allison I       11 LBA-MR                 38.85      35.59        
 47 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.42      35.67        
 48 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      35.94        
 49 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.58      35.95        
 50 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      36.02        
 51 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      36.30        
 52 Tse, Jalyn A              11 CIY-MR                 39.57      36.32        
 53 Sheehan, Fainne N         11 IA-MR                  36.16      36.50        
 54 Fetherston, Sarah G       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.61      36.97        
 55 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                37.19      37.18        
 56 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR                34.71      37.20        
 57 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            37.63      37.42        
 58 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR                 38.36      37.97        
 59 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR            40.71      38.16        
 60 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                36.99      38.28        
 61 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.67      38.31        
 62 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.44      38.64        
 63 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            40.75      39.12        
 64 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR                 44.07      39.36        
 65 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.55      39.60        
 66 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR                 43.90      39.87        
 67 Perrino, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      40.22        
 68 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR                40.41      40.30        
 69 Perrone, Giavanna G       12 CSC-MR                 47.92      41.48        
 70 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR                 42.90      42.98        
 71 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR                 43.46      43.88        
 72 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.36      44.16        
 73 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      44.60        
 74 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR            46.90      45.07        
 75 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    56.16      46.76        
 76 Kurianowicz, Michelle     11 IA-MR                  49.00      48.55        
 77 McKay, Sam N              11 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.90    1:03.35        
                  29.57     1:03.35 (33.78)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               1:06.71    1:06.40        
                  30.97     1:06.40 (35.43)                                        
  3 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:09.51        
                  32.67     1:09.51 (36.84)                                        
  4 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           1:13.42    1:09.83        
                  32.69     1:09.83 (37.14)                                        
  5 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               1:22.02    1:10.02        
                  33.29     1:10.02 (36.73)                                        
  6 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:12.39    1:10.91        
                  33.31     1:10.91 (37.60)                                        
  7 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:15.57    1:11.38        
                  33.37     1:11.38 (38.01)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.10    1:12.10        
                  33.74     1:12.10 (38.36)                                        
  9 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:12.42        
                  33.72     1:12.42 (38.70)                                        
 10 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.76    1:12.44        
                  33.16     1:12.44 (39.28)                                        
 11 Iaccino, Grace A          12 LBA-MR               1:12.25    1:13.19        
                  34.61     1:13.19 (38.58)                                        
 12 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:14.62    1:13.25        
                  33.56     1:13.25 (39.69)                                        
 13 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR               1:15.88    1:13.57        
                  34.39     1:13.57 (39.18)                                        
 14 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR               1:16.38    1:13.59        
                  34.78     1:13.59 (38.81)                                        
 15 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:14.64        
                  34.04     1:14.64 (40.60)                                        
 16 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR               1:18.86    1:15.33        
                  34.35     1:15.33 (40.98)                                        
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.56    1:15.62        
                  35.09     1:15.62 (40.53)                                        
 18 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              1:16.60    1:15.68        
                  34.57     1:15.68 (41.11)                                        
 19 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:16.97        
                  37.15     1:16.97 (39.82)                                        
 20 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.34    1:17.94        
                  36.46     1:17.94 (41.48)                                        
 21 Chen, Alanna M            12 CIY-MR               1:35.10    1:19.32        
                  37.78     1:19.32 (41.54)                                        
 22 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:19.62        
                  36.62     1:19.62 (43.00)                                        
 23 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR               1:16.89    1:19.86        
                  35.79     1:19.86 (44.07)                                        
 24 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR          1:20.44    1:19.93        
                  36.63     1:19.93 (43.30)                                        
 25 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:22.23    1:20.89        
                  36.50     1:20.89 (44.39)                                        
 26 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.81    1:21.79        
                  36.31     1:21.79 (45.48)                                        
 27 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:23.07        
                  37.73     1:23.07 (45.34)                                        
 28 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:27.53    1:23.26        
                  38.68     1:23.26 (44.58)                                        
 29 Levine, Madeline J        12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:23.76        
                  38.69     1:23.76 (45.07)                                        
 30 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:19.08    1:23.79        
                  39.84     1:23.79 (43.95)                                        
 31 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:23.87        
                  37.98     1:23.87 (45.89)                                        
 32 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:23.95        
                  39.28     1:23.95 (44.67)                                        
 33 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.39    1:24.20        
                  37.45     1:24.20 (46.75)                                        
 34 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:20.73    1:24.44        
                  38.59     1:24.44 (45.85)                                        
 35 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:25.79    1:24.54        
                  38.30     1:24.54 (46.24)                                        
 36 Butler, Emily J           12 UNLBA-MR             1:33.25    1:25.11        
                  37.65     1:25.11 (47.46)                                        
 37 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR               1:29.21    1:25.23        
                  36.88     1:25.23 (48.35)                                        
 38 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.29    1:26.10        
                  40.35     1:26.10 (45.75)                                        
 39 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:28.70    1:26.81        
                  39.79     1:26.81 (47.02)                                        
 40 Lai, Reyna                12 Unattached-MR        1:25.90    1:27.50        
                  40.50     1:27.50 (47.00)                                        
 41 Sekhar, Krupa C           12 CIY-MR               1:37.00    1:28.94        
                  41.70     1:28.94 (47.24)                                        
 42 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.73    1:29.15        
                  39.21     1:29.15 (49.94)                                        
 43 Sheehan, Fainne N         11 IA-MR                1:29.58    1:29.57        
                  37.94     1:29.57 (51.63)                                        
 44 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.29    1:29.86        
                  39.72     1:29.86 (50.14)                                        
 45 Thieke, Bridget M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.44    1:31.19        
                  43.15     1:31.19 (48.04)                                        
 46 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:31.50        
                  44.09     1:31.50 (47.41)                                        
 47 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:31.63        
                  42.98     1:31.63 (48.65)                                        
 48 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.40    1:33.94        
                  42.04     1:33.94 (51.90)                                        
 49 Barriteau, Lauren E       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:38.24        
                  43.99     1:38.24 (54.25)                                        
 50 Calise, Maria L           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:42.64        
                  43.50     1:42.64 (59.14)                                        
 51 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.80    1:43.85        
                  46.31     1:43.85 (57.54)                                        
 52 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.45    1:44.34        
                  45.09     1:44.34 (59.25)                                        
 53 Malachowski, Alice        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:46.35        
                  49.45     1:46.35 (56.90)                                        
 54 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:46.65        
                  47.73     1:46.65 (58.92)                                        
 55 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR               1:55.74    1:47.88        
                  48.76     1:47.88 (59.12)                                        
 56 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.31    1:55.19        
                  50.16   1:55.19 (1:05.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              1:09.09    1:07.33        
                  31.32     1:07.33 (36.01)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.34    1:08.08        
                  32.04     1:08.08 (36.04)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               1:08.87    1:08.55        
                  31.21     1:08.55 (37.34)                                        
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M         12 CIY-MR               1:11.27    1:09.50        
                  32.87     1:09.50 (36.63)                                        
  5 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.76    1:09.54        
                  32.32     1:09.54 (37.22)                                        
  6 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              1:09.69    1:11.51        
                  32.33     1:11.51 (39.18)                                        
  7 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.58    1:11.56        
                  34.50     1:11.56 (37.06)                                        
  8 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:11.88    1:11.75        
                  33.02     1:11.75 (38.73)                                        
  9 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:11.23    1:12.28        
                  33.09     1:12.28 (39.19)                                        
 10 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                1:10.12    1:12.35        
                  33.23     1:12.35 (39.12)                                        
 10 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.29    1:12.35        
                  33.61     1:12.35 (38.74)                                        
 12 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR               1:12.83    1:12.41        
                  32.65     1:12.41 (39.76)                                        
 13 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.17    1:13.51        
                  33.93     1:13.51 (39.58)                                        
 14 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:13.56        
                  35.39     1:13.56 (38.17)                                        
 15 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR               1:20.69    1:13.63        
                  35.81     1:13.63 (37.82)                                        
 16 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:13.97        
                  35.31     1:13.97 (38.66)                                        
 17 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:14.05        
                  34.11     1:14.05 (39.94)                                        
 18 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:13.43    1:14.08        
                  35.54     1:14.08 (38.54)                                        
 19 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:14.28        
                  33.60     1:14.28 (40.68)                                        
 19 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.37    1:14.28        
                  35.54     1:14.28 (38.74)                                        
 21 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:14.52        
                  33.95     1:14.52 (40.57)                                        
 22 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              1:14.98    1:14.54        
                  33.34     1:14.54 (41.20)                                        
 23 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR           1:16.15    1:14.71        
                  34.38     1:14.71 (40.33)                                        
 24 Iaccino, Grace A          12 LBA-MR               1:14.19    1:15.10        
                  33.91     1:15.10 (41.19)                                        
 25 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.99    1:15.54        
                  35.56     1:15.54 (39.98)                                        
 26 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:16.22    1:16.01        
                  36.33     1:16.01 (39.68)                                        
 27 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR               1:19.00    1:16.08        
                  35.41     1:16.08 (40.67)                                        
 28 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.47    1:16.71        
                  36.42     1:16.71 (40.29)                                        
 29 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR          1:22.08    1:17.03        
                  37.48     1:17.03 (39.55)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.48    1:17.06        
                  34.65     1:17.06 (42.41)                                        
 31 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.34    1:17.34        
                  37.02     1:17.34 (40.32)                                        
 32 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR               1:19.25    1:17.72        
                  35.91     1:17.72 (41.81)                                        
 33 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           1:15.09    1:17.86        
                  34.58     1:17.86 (43.28)                                        
 34 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:18.64    1:18.18        
                  34.36     1:18.18 (43.82)                                        
 35 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR          1:24.53    1:18.55        
                  35.77     1:18.55 (42.78)                                        
 36 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:19.38    1:18.88        
                  37.13     1:18.88 (41.75)                                        
 37 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               1:19.61    1:19.18        
                  36.23     1:19.18 (42.95)                                        
 37 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.58    1:19.18        
                  35.51     1:19.18 (43.67)                                        
 39 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:14.70    1:19.42        
                  36.62     1:19.42 (42.80)                                        
 40 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          1:17.43    1:19.73        
                  35.30     1:19.73 (44.43)                                        
 41 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.80    1:19.87        
                  35.88     1:19.87 (43.99)                                        
 42 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.64    1:20.19        
                  35.73     1:20.19 (44.46)                                        
 43 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.88    1:20.29        
                  37.37     1:20.29 (42.92)                                        
 44 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:20.19    1:20.58        
                  38.40     1:20.58 (42.18)                                        
 45 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.82        
                  37.47     1:20.82 (43.35)                                        
 46 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:25.20    1:21.22        
                  40.49     1:21.22 (40.73)                                        
 47 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:17.87    1:21.80        
                  37.06     1:21.80 (44.74)                                        
 48 Triglia, Jacueline P      12 WISC-MR              1:25.68    1:22.46        
                  38.57     1:22.46 (43.89)                                        
 49 Butler, Emily J           12 UNLBA-MR             1:42.37    1:22.80        
                  37.06     1:22.80 (45.74)                                        
 50 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR          1:24.92    1:23.09        
                  38.48     1:23.09 (44.61)                                        
 51 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:23.81        
                  37.80     1:23.81 (46.01)                                        
 52 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.80    1:24.16        
                  38.12     1:24.16 (46.04)                                        
 53 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.57    1:24.32        
                  39.87     1:24.32 (44.45)                                        
 54 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR               1:26.68    1:24.82        
                  38.66     1:24.82 (46.16)                                        
 55 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR              1:25.79    1:25.87        
                  41.81     1:25.87 (44.06)                                        
 56 Decicco, Sarah G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:27.67        
                  38.71     1:27.67 (48.96)                                        
 57 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.22    1:28.08        
                  40.18     1:28.08 (47.90)                                        
 58 Thomas, Christine A       12 QNS-MR               1:33.96    1:29.58        
                  41.03     1:29.58 (48.55)                                        
 59 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:29.63        
                  42.47     1:29.63 (47.16)                                        
 60 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:30.19        
                  44.80     1:30.19 (45.39)                                        
 61 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:30.36        
                  45.27     1:30.36 (45.09)                                        
 62 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR               1:34.86    1:34.14        
                  43.69     1:34.14 (50.45)                                        
 63 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.87    1:35.86        
                  48.14     1:35.86 (47.72)                                        
 64 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               1:33.22    1:36.00        
                  46.75     1:36.00 (49.25)                                        
 65 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR          1:36.63    1:36.77        
                  43.20     1:36.77 (53.57)                                        
 66 Tubridy, Abbey F          11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:38.22        
                  45.92     1:38.22 (52.30)                                        
 67 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76    1:38.65        
                  49.70     1:38.65 (48.95)                                        
 68 McKay, Sam N              11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:57.01        
                  54.43   1:57.01 (1:02.58)                                        
 -- Fetherston, Sarah G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.98         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.91          DQ (43.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              2:07.60    2:09.34        
                  27.67       59.94 (32.27)     1:39.33 (39.39)     2:09.34 (30.01)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:16.06    2:15.52        
                  29.16     1:03.05 (33.89)     1:46.05 (43.00)     2:15.52 (29.47)
  3 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              2:22.68    2:20.21        
                  29.78     1:05.92 (36.14)     1:48.23 (42.31)     2:20.21 (31.98)
  4 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.71    2:21.79        
                  30.26     1:06.07 (35.81)     1:48.94 (42.87)     2:21.79 (32.85)
  5 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              2:26.69    2:23.68        
                  31.04     1:07.62 (36.58)     1:50.83 (43.21)     2:23.68 (32.85)
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              2:27.26    2:28.39        
                  33.13     1:09.59 (36.46)     1:55.77 (46.18)     2:28.39 (32.62)
  7 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.76    2:28.64        
                  32.38     1:09.69 (37.31)     1:55.00 (45.31)     2:28.64 (33.64)
  8 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               2:28.98    2:29.51        
                  32.70     1:10.24 (37.54)     1:56.66 (46.42)     2:29.51 (32.85)
  9 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              2:48.94    2:29.68        
                  32.98     1:09.71 (36.73)     1:56.16 (46.45)     2:29.68 (33.52)
 10 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:33.27        
                  33.65     1:12.37 (38.72)     1:58.56 (46.19)     2:33.27 (34.71)
 11 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.67    2:33.55        
                  34.74     1:15.84 (41.10)     1:57.13 (41.29)     2:33.55 (36.42)
 12 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.56    2:34.99        
                                1:15.17 ( )   2:34.99 (1:19.82)                    
 13 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.70    2:37.26        
                  33.53     1:13.04 (39.51)     2:03.46 (50.42)     2:37.26 (33.80)
 14 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              2:35.42    2:38.69        
                  34.45     1:12.84 (38.39)     2:01.14 (48.30)     2:38.69 (37.55)
 15 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               2:43.00    2:38.80        
                  34.24     1:14.59 (40.35)     2:04.31 (49.72)     2:38.80 (34.49)
 16 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.82    2:39.29        
                  36.14     1:15.50 (39.36)     2:03.44 (47.94)     2:39.29 (35.85)
 17 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               2:41.72    2:39.31        
                  38.21     1:17.54 (39.33)     2:04.32 (46.78)     2:39.31 (34.99)
 18 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR              2:48.49    2:40.35        
                  34.67     1:15.02 (40.35)     2:04.64 (49.62)     2:40.35 (35.71)
 19 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:40.45        
                  35.51     1:17.19 (41.68)     2:05.74 (48.55)     2:40.45 (34.71)
 20 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              2:35.85    2:40.63        
                  33.49     1:15.51 (42.02)     2:04.14 (48.63)     2:40.63 (36.49)
 21 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.82    2:41.96        
                  37.16     1:19.21 (42.05)     2:05.12 (45.91)     2:41.96 (36.84)
 22 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.94    2:42.00        
                  35.88     1:16.87 (40.99)     2:06.35 (49.48)     2:42.00 (35.65)
 23 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              2:50.21    2:42.06        
                  35.56     1:16.88 (41.32)     2:04.38 (47.50)     2:42.06 (37.68)
 24 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.92    2:42.13        
                  34.77     1:17.21 (42.44)     2:08.37 (51.16)     2:42.13 (33.76)
 25 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.38    2:43.29        
                  38.97     1:18.87 (39.90)     2:06.19 (47.32)     2:43.29 (37.10)
 26 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR                    NT    2:43.61        
                  36.59     1:17.61 (41.02)     2:06.60 (48.99)     2:43.61 (37.01)
 27 Iaccino, Grace A          12 LBA-MR               2:40.14    2:45.47        
                  35.70     1:16.54 (40.84)     2:08.40 (51.86)     2:45.47 (37.07)
 28 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:47.32        
                  37.73     1:20.84 (43.11)     2:07.58 (46.74)     2:47.32 (39.74)
 29 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.77    2:48.43        
                  37.05     1:18.23 (41.18)     2:12.00 (53.77)     2:48.43 (36.43)
 30 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.36    2:49.76        
                  36.19     1:17.24 (41.05)     2:11.29 (54.05)     2:49.76 (38.47)
 31 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.44    2:50.60        
                  38.00     1:21.21 (43.21)     2:12.26 (51.05)     2:50.60 (38.34)
 32 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               2:51.23    2:50.70        
                  36.62     1:17.98 (41.36)     2:13.58 (55.60)     2:50.70 (37.12)
 33 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.90    2:53.76        
                  38.15     1:19.77 (41.62)     2:13.69 (53.92)     2:53.76 (40.07)
 34 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.51    2:55.37        
                  38.02     1:24.90 (46.88)     2:17.33 (52.43)     2:55.37 (38.04)
 35 Lai, Reyna                12 Unattached-MR        3:02.73    2:59.09        
                  40.50     1:26.26 (45.76)     2:20.62 (54.36)     2:59.09 (38.47)
 36 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    3:07.42        
                  46.44     1:34.82 (48.38)     2:27.77 (52.95)     3:07.42 (39.65)
 37 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.49    3:17.57        
                  47.14     1:39.84 (52.70)     2:33.56 (53.72)     3:17.57 (44.01)
 38 Curtin, Stella S          12 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:26.77        
                  51.19     1:45.50 (54.31)     2:42.14 (56.64)     3:26.77 (44.63)
 39 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:44.05        
                  57.43     1:53.43 (56.00)     2:52.57 (59.14)     3:44.05 (51.48)
 -- Perrone, Giavanna G       12 CSC-MR               3:29.90         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  42.58     1:30.12 (47.54)   2:35.06 (1:04.94)          DQ (46.94)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR    25.48      25.80        
  2 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Express Swimming-MR    25.76      25.85        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                  25.14      25.86        
  4 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR                 27.77      26.08        
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                  25.99      26.16        
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                  25.66      26.25        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.69      26.34        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      26.71        
  9 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR    26.71      26.99        
 10 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.79      27.04        
 11 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.40      27.16        
 12 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      27.22        
 13 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR                 27.51      27.25        
 14 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR                 28.00      27.36        
 15 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      27.40        
 16 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.42      27.42        
 17 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.47        
 18 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      27.49        
 19 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.46      27.51        
 20 Lovasz, Izzy H            13 QNS-MR                 27.61      27.66        
 21 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR             27.54      27.76        
 22 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.81        
 23 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.95      27.86        
 24 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR                28.21      27.87        
 25 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR                 27.93      27.92        
 26 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.89      27.93        
 27 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR    27.48      27.99        
 28 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      28.02        
 29 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR    29.38      28.13        
 30 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      28.19        
 31 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      28.21        
 31 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR                27.87      28.21        
 33 Warner, Breanna A         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.24      28.24        
 34 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR                 28.18      28.44        
 35 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.64      28.48        
 36 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR                 28.47      28.56        
 37 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.83      28.60        
 38 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR                 28.57      28.65        
 39 Choa, Kristina            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      28.73        
 40 Hoge, Maggie M            14 WISC-MR                28.30      28.81        
 41 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR                29.76      29.12        
 42 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR                 30.32      29.18        
 43 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR                 28.36      29.36        
 44 Ng, Melanie Z             13 CIY-MR                 29.91      29.42        
 45 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR                 29.57      29.55        
 46 Lettieri, Emma            14 CSC-MR                    NT      29.76        
 47 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.62      29.94        
 48 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      29.95        
 49 Morvillo, Catie E         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.82      29.96        
 50 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR                 30.56      30.12        
 51 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR                 29.97      30.28        
 52 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.79      30.38        
 53 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      30.99        
 54 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR             29.68      31.33        
 55 Quiles, Jade A            13 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.95      31.34        
 56 Thieke, Shannon E         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      31.40        
 56 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR             30.71      31.40        
 58 Micozzi, Jillian          14 IA-MR                  32.90      31.46        
 59 Kang, Kelly               14 QNS-MR                 32.60      32.23        
 60 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR             30.65      32.44        
 61 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR    31.77      32.85        
 62 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      33.24        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR    54.17      56.04        
                  26.81       56.04 (29.23)                                        
  2 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 CSC-MR                 54.55      56.41        
                  27.47       56.41 (28.94)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR    54.46      56.49        
                  27.32       56.49 (29.17)                                        
  4 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR    57.40      57.09        
                  27.84       57.09 (29.25)                                        
  5 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR    56.07      57.10        
                  27.59       57.10 (29.51)                                        
  6 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR    58.56      57.89        
                  27.95       57.89 (29.94)                                        
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                  55.97      58.09        
                  27.59       58.09 (30.50)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR    57.75      58.19        
                  28.14       58.19 (30.05)                                        
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR    58.12      58.20        
                  28.52       58.20 (29.68)                                        
 10 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 UQNS-MR                58.50      58.61        
                  28.35       58.61 (30.26)                                        
 11 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR    57.98      58.74        
                  28.45       58.74 (30.29)                                        
 12 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                  57.30      59.02        
                  27.89       59.02 (31.13)                                        
 13 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               1:00.57      59.05        
                  28.67       59.05 (30.38)                                        
 14 Lovasz, Izzy H            13 QNS-MR                 59.39      59.26        
                  28.41       59.26 (30.85)                                        
 15 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR    58.21      59.45        
                  28.85       59.45 (30.60)                                        
 16 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:01.13      59.49        
                  28.51       59.49 (30.98)                                        
 17 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.97      59.72        
                  28.51       59.72 (31.21)                                        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.53      59.86        
                  28.17       59.86 (31.69)                                        
 19 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR             59.16      59.95        
                  28.84       59.95 (31.11)                                        
 20 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               1:00.20    1:00.21        
                  28.92     1:00.21 (31.29)                                        
 21 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR    59.91    1:00.29        
                  28.82     1:00.29 (31.47)                                        
 22 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR                59.61    1:00.37        
                  29.22     1:00.37 (31.15)                                        
 23 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR                58.60    1:00.38        
                  28.64     1:00.38 (31.74)                                        
 24 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.36    1:00.79        
                  29.33     1:00.79 (31.46)                                        
 25 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR    59.20    1:00.88        
                  29.28     1:00.88 (31.60)                                        
 26 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:02.60    1:01.02        
                  29.44     1:01.02 (31.58)                                        
 27 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR    59.80    1:01.21        
                  29.60     1:01.21 (31.61)                                        
 28 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:00.61    1:01.30        
                  29.61     1:01.30 (31.69)                                        
 29 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.28    1:01.35        
                  29.88     1:01.35 (31.47)                                        
 30 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:02.56    1:01.36        
                  29.31     1:01.36 (32.05)                                        
 31 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:01.39        
                  29.56     1:01.39 (31.83)                                        
 32 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.97    1:01.61        
                  29.37     1:01.61 (32.24)                                        
 33 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:01.77        
                  29.91     1:01.77 (31.86)                                        
 34 Choa, Kristina            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.78    1:01.86        
                  29.43     1:01.86 (32.43)                                        
 35 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                1:00.65    1:01.89        
                  29.68     1:01.89 (32.21)                                        
 36 Thomas, Laura E           14 QNS-MR               1:00.90    1:02.02        
                  29.68     1:02.02 (32.34)                                        
 37 Hoge, Maggie M            14 WISC-MR              1:02.46    1:02.18        
                  29.71     1:02.18 (32.47)                                        
 38 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR    58.76    1:02.27        
                  29.43     1:02.27 (32.84)                                        
 39 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.08    1:02.48        
                  29.77     1:02.48 (32.71)                                        
 40 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:02.36    1:02.62        
                  30.75     1:02.62 (31.87)                                        
 41 Courtney, Rian O          14 LBA-MR               1:01.70    1:03.02        
                  30.28     1:03.02 (32.74)                                        
 42 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.88    1:03.55        
                  29.97     1:03.55 (33.58)                                        
 43 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:03.85    1:03.75        
                  31.39     1:03.75 (32.36)                                        
 44 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR               1:02.36    1:03.88        
                  30.55     1:03.88 (33.33)                                        
 45 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               1:01.28    1:03.92        
                  30.70     1:03.92 (33.22)                                        
 46 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                1:04.37    1:04.25        
                  31.14     1:04.25 (33.11)                                        
 47 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:04.90    1:04.31        
                  30.59     1:04.31 (33.72)                                        
 48 Lettieri, Emma            14 CSC-MR               1:04.33    1:04.72        
                  30.77     1:04.72 (33.95)                                        
 49 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR               1:05.07    1:04.76        
                  31.24     1:04.76 (33.52)                                        
 50 Warner, Breanna A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.33    1:05.17        
                  30.38     1:05.17 (34.79)                                        
 51 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           1:06.45    1:06.28        
                  31.43     1:06.28 (34.85)                                        
 52 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.15    1:06.30        
                  32.45     1:06.30 (33.85)                                        
 53 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.01    1:06.32        
                  32.06     1:06.32 (34.26)                                        
 54 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.04    1:06.80        
                  31.59     1:06.80 (35.21)                                        
 55 Morvillo, Catie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:06.90        
                  31.21     1:06.90 (35.69)                                        
 56 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR               1:04.77    1:07.09        
                  32.13     1:07.09 (34.96)                                        
 57 Thieke, Shannon E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.50    1:07.22        
                  32.35     1:07.22 (34.87)                                        
 58 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSC-MR               1:07.20    1:07.58        
                  32.40     1:07.58 (35.18)                                        
 59 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           1:07.45    1:11.46        
                  33.49     1:11.46 (37.97)                                        
 60 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           1:12.71    1:11.52        
                  34.03     1:11.52 (37.49)                                        
 61 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:12.04        
                  34.33     1:12.04 (37.71)                                        
 62 Singer, Gillian D         14 IA-MR                1:13.38    1:12.15        
                  34.33     1:12.15 (37.82)                                        
 63 Hain, Amanda R            13 SSC-MR               1:15.33    1:12.50        
                  34.21     1:12.50 (38.29)                                        
 64 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               1:14.69    1:12.81        
                  34.07     1:12.81 (38.74)                                        
 65 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:15.06        
                  34.50     1:15.06 (40.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.51    2:01.16        
                  28.78       59.10 (30.32)     1:30.14 (31.04)     2:01.16 (31.02)
  2 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 UQNS-MR              2:02.62    2:02.46        
                  29.21     1:00.05 (30.84)     1:31.46 (31.41)     2:02.46 (31.00)
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.31    2:02.53        
                  28.85     1:00.02 (31.17)     1:31.71 (31.69)     2:02.53 (30.82)
  4 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.91    2:02.74        
                  28.35       59.16 (30.81)     1:31.19 (32.03)     2:02.74 (31.55)
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.05    2:03.68        
                  28.16       59.42 (31.26)     1:31.55 (32.13)     2:03.68 (32.13)
  6 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.85    2:03.85        
                  29.45     1:00.77 (31.32)     1:32.57 (31.80)     2:03.85 (31.28)
  7 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.38    2:03.99        
                  28.85     1:01.07 (32.22)     1:32.83 (31.76)     2:03.99 (31.16)
  8 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:05.34        
                  29.04     1:00.90 (31.86)     1:33.60 (32.70)     2:05.34 (31.74)
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                2:04.57    2:07.78        
                  28.92     1:01.70 (32.78)     1:35.26 (33.56)     2:07.78 (32.52)
 10 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.51    2:07.92        
                  29.57     1:02.04 (32.47)     1:36.08 (34.04)     2:07.92 (31.84)
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.90    2:08.23        
                  30.46     1:03.91 (33.45)     1:37.15 (33.24)     2:08.23 (31.08)
 12 Lovasz, Izzy H            13 QNS-MR               2:06.85    2:08.53        
                  29.46     1:02.48 (33.02)     1:35.51 (33.03)     2:08.53 (33.02)
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                2:05.27    2:08.69        
                  29.01     1:01.89 (32.88)     1:34.93 (33.04)     2:08.69 (33.76)
 14 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.03    2:08.83        
                  28.64     1:00.57 (31.93)     1:34.48 (33.91)     2:08.83 (34.35)
 15 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.01    2:09.70        
                  29.84     1:02.00 (32.16)     1:36.32 (34.32)     2:09.70 (33.38)
 16 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.86    2:10.05        
                  30.52     1:03.59 (33.07)     1:36.85 (33.26)     2:10.05 (33.20)
 17 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.90    2:10.24        
                  29.23     1:02.44 (33.21)     1:36.97 (34.53)     2:10.24 (33.27)
 18 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR              2:10.84    2:10.56        
                  30.70     1:04.19 (33.49)     1:38.23 (34.04)     2:10.56 (32.33)
 19 Hoge, Maggie M            14 WISC-MR              2:14.18    2:11.02        
                  30.63     1:04.56 (33.93)     1:38.55 (33.99)     2:11.02 (32.47)
 20 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.09    2:11.35        
                  30.72     1:04.61 (33.89)     1:38.60 (33.99)     2:11.35 (32.75)
 21 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               2:19.34    2:11.37        
                  29.74     1:03.06 (33.32)     1:37.62 (34.56)     2:11.37 (33.75)
 22 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               2:17.54    2:11.65        
                  29.96     1:03.31 (33.35)     1:38.26 (34.95)     2:11.65 (33.39)
 23 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.12    2:11.83        
                  30.16     1:04.40 (34.24)     1:38.47 (34.07)     2:11.83 (33.36)
 24 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.27    2:11.94        
                  30.74     1:03.93 (33.19)     1:38.31 (34.38)     2:11.94 (33.63)
 25 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              2:13.49    2:12.04        
                  30.77     1:04.47 (33.70)     1:39.33 (34.86)     2:12.04 (32.71)
 26 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               2:14.74    2:12.60        
                  30.05     1:04.07 (34.02)     1:39.42 (35.35)     2:12.60 (33.18)
 27 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           2:11.85    2:12.71        
                  30.27     1:03.79 (33.52)     1:37.95 (34.16)     2:12.71 (34.76)
 28 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.12    2:13.37        
                  30.06     1:03.84 (33.78)     1:38.70 (34.86)     2:13.37 (34.67)
 29 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:11.48    2:13.80        
                  30.91     1:05.02 (34.11)     1:39.84 (34.82)     2:13.80 (33.96)
 30 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.48    2:14.45        
                  30.74     1:04.80 (34.06)     1:39.85 (35.05)     2:14.45 (34.60)
 31 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.11    2:15.01        
                  30.58     1:05.13 (34.55)     1:40.97 (35.84)     2:15.01 (34.04)
 32 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR               2:18.82    2:15.18        
                  31.19     1:05.93 (34.74)     1:41.66 (35.73)     2:15.18 (33.52)
 33 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                2:11.23    2:15.20        
                  30.88     1:04.93 (34.05)     1:40.06 (35.13)     2:15.20 (35.14)
 34 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.54    2:16.30        
                  31.24     1:06.09 (34.85)     1:41.47 (35.38)     2:16.30 (34.83)
 35 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               2:17.97    2:19.71        
                  32.03     1:07.13 (35.10)     1:44.20 (37.07)     2:19.71 (35.51)
 36 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.09    2:19.76        
                  31.81     1:07.89 (36.08)     1:44.32 (36.43)     2:19.76 (35.44)
 37 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              2:22.07    2:19.81        
                  32.81     1:08.97 (36.16)     1:46.16 (37.19)     2:19.81 (33.65)
 38 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR               2:24.49    2:20.61        
                  32.92     1:08.93 (36.01)     1:45.40 (36.47)     2:20.61 (35.21)
 39 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.01    2:20.93        
                  32.67     1:08.58 (35.91)     1:45.52 (36.94)     2:20.93 (35.41)
 40 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                2:17.14    2:21.36        
                  32.31     1:08.71 (36.40)     1:45.50 (36.79)     2:21.36 (35.86)
 41 Morvillo, Catie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.87    2:21.81        
                  31.84     1:08.12 (36.28)     1:45.49 (37.37)     2:21.81 (36.32)
 42 Warner, Breanna A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.50    2:22.39        
                  31.86     1:08.47 (36.61)     1:45.75 (37.28)     2:22.39 (36.64)
 43 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.77    2:23.29        
                  32.90     1:09.49 (36.59)     1:46.81 (37.32)     2:23.29 (36.48)
 44 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.00    2:27.13        
                  33.37     1:10.42 (37.05)     1:49.76 (39.34)     2:27.13 (37.37)
 45 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.02    2:27.23        
                  34.67     1:11.47 (36.80)     1:49.27 (37.80)     2:27.23 (37.96)
 46 Thieke, Shannon E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.81    2:28.24        
                  33.94     1:11.51 (37.57)     1:50.95 (39.44)     2:28.24 (37.29)
 47 Lettieri, Emma            14 CSC-MR               2:19.99    2:28.34        
                  34.47     1:11.47 (37.00)     1:50.13 (38.66)     2:28.34 (38.21)
 48 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           2:33.82    2:28.68        
                  32.41     1:09.64 (37.23)     1:49.42 (39.78)     2:28.68 (39.26)
 49 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           2:47.22    2:32.72        
                  34.20     1:13.17 (38.97)     1:53.37 (40.20)     2:32.72 (39.35)
 50 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.31    2:32.76        
                  34.61     1:14.11 (39.50)     1:54.04 (39.93)     2:32.76 (38.72)
 51 Micozzi, Jillian          14 IA-MR                2:41.44    2:34.56        
                  34.35     1:13.91 (39.56)     1:55.02 (41.11)     2:34.56 (39.54)
 52 Quiles, Jade A            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:36.15        
                  34.31     1:13.37 (39.06)     1:55.13 (41.76)     2:36.15 (41.02)
 53 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           2:27.71    2:41.96        
                  35.87     1:17.32 (41.45)     2:00.14 (42.82)     2:41.96 (41.82)
 54 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.00    2:47.99        
                  35.92     1:19.13 (43.21)     2:04.03 (44.90)     2:47.99 (43.96)
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR 11:22.68   10:41.84        
                  28.51       59.70 (31.19)     1:31.43 (31.73)     2:03.57 (32.14)
        2:35.34 (31.77)     3:07.60 (32.26)     3:40.27 (32.67)     4:12.77 (32.50)
        4:45.36 (32.59)     5:17.84 (32.48)     5:50.46 (32.62)     6:23.21 (32.75)
        6:55.72 (32.51)     7:28.48 (32.76)     8:01.17 (32.69)     8:33.67 (32.50)
        9:06.51 (32.84)     9:39.40 (32.89)    10:11.19 (31.79)    10:41.84 (30.65)
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR 11:05.85   10:51.36        
                  28.75     1:00.02 (31.27)     1:31.62 (31.60)     2:03.43 (31.81)
        2:35.43 (32.00)     3:07.65 (32.22)     3:40.46 (32.81)     4:13.23 (32.77)
        4:46.02 (32.79)     5:18.52 (32.50)     5:51.73 (33.21)     6:24.66 (32.93)
        6:58.73 (34.07)     7:32.72 (33.99)     8:06.71 (33.99)     8:40.22 (33.51)
        9:13.33 (33.11)     9:46.72 (33.39)    10:19.35 (32.63)    10:51.36 (32.01)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR 11:34.31   10:54.21        
                  29.39     1:00.92 (31.53)     1:34.03 (33.11)     2:07.43 (33.40)
        2:40.80 (33.37)     3:13.92 (33.12)     3:47.05 (33.13)     4:20.36 (33.31)
        4:53.74 (33.38)     5:27.51 (33.77)     6:00.67 (33.16)     6:34.24 (33.57)
        7:07.46 (33.22)     7:40.57 (33.11)     8:13.33 (32.76)     8:46.07 (32.74)
        9:18.94 (32.87)     9:51.40 (32.46)    10:23.46 (32.06)    10:54.21 (30.75)
  4 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 UQNS-MR             10:48.37   10:56.18        
                  29.65     1:01.48 (31.83)     1:33.55 (32.07)     2:05.86 (32.31)
        2:38.47 (32.61)     3:11.28 (32.81)     3:44.18 (32.90)     4:17.18 (33.00)
        4:49.93 (32.75)     5:22.71 (32.78)     5:56.10 (33.39)     6:29.46 (33.36)
        7:03.26 (33.80)     7:36.52 (33.26)     8:09.86 (33.34)     8:43.33 (33.47)
        9:17.23 (33.90)     9:51.10 (33.87)    10:24.16 (33.06)    10:56.18 (32.02)
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR 11:47.52   10:59.06        
                  29.69     1:02.36 (32.67)     1:35.54 (33.18)     2:08.88 (33.34)
        2:42.10 (33.22)     3:15.63 (33.53)     3:49.11 (33.48)     4:22.79 (33.68)
        4:56.73 (33.94)     5:30.50 (33.77)     6:03.95 (33.45)     6:37.54 (33.59)
        7:10.81 (33.27)     7:44.11 (33.30)     8:17.07 (32.96)     8:49.57 (32.50)
        9:22.41 (32.84)     9:55.09 (32.68)    10:27.21 (32.12)    10:59.06 (31.85)
  6 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:02.58   11:05.79        
                  29.86     1:02.50 (32.64)     1:35.83 (33.33)     2:08.88 (33.05)
        2:43.07 (34.19)     3:17.13 (34.06)     3:51.12 (33.99)     4:25.24 (34.12)
        4:58.78 (33.54)     5:32.00 (33.22)     6:05.96 (33.96)     6:39.64 (33.68)
        7:13.33 (33.69)     7:47.17 (33.84)     8:20.79 (33.62)     8:53.93 (33.14)
        9:27.31 (33.38)    10:00.72 (33.41)    10:33.69 (32.97)    11:05.79 (32.10)
  7 Neuman, Samantha E        14 WEST-MR             11:15.50   11:11.75        
                  29.86     1:02.32 (32.46)     1:35.55 (33.23)     2:09.04 (33.49)
        2:42.51 (33.47)     3:16.32 (33.81)     3:50.04 (33.72)     4:23.80 (33.76)
        4:57.77 (33.97)     5:32.02 (34.25)     6:06.05 (34.03)     6:40.13 (34.08)
        7:14.25 (34.12)     7:48.54 (34.29)     8:22.69 (34.15)     8:56.87 (34.18)
        9:31.21 (34.34)    10:05.62 (34.41)    10:39.57 (33.95)    11:11.75 (32.18)
  8 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR 11:25.23   11:13.82        
                  29.26     1:01.41 (32.15)     1:34.67 (33.26)     2:08.37 (33.70)
        2:42.27 (33.90)     3:16.15 (33.88)     3:50.14 (33.99)     4:24.20 (34.06)
        4:58.17 (33.97)     5:32.29 (34.12)     6:06.93 (34.64)     6:41.00 (34.07)
        7:15.65 (34.65)     7:49.51 (33.86)     8:23.95 (34.44)     8:58.35 (34.40)
        9:33.08 (34.73)    10:07.60 (34.52)    10:41.17 (33.57)    11:13.82 (32.65)
  9 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR 11:32.11   11:26.94        
                  30.88     1:05.29 (34.41)     1:40.42 (35.13)     2:16.13 (35.71)
        2:51.47 (35.34)     3:26.55 (35.08)     4:01.33 (34.78)     4:36.75 (35.42)
        5:12.15 (35.40)     5:47.15 (35.00)     6:22.36 (35.21)     6:57.70 (35.34)
        7:32.84 (35.14)     8:07.52 (34.68)     8:41.80 (34.28)     9:16.38 (34.58)
        9:49.48 (33.10)    10:23.18 (33.70)    10:55.86 (32.68)    11:26.94 (31.08)
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:01.23   11:42.04        
                  30.63     1:05.06 (34.43)     1:39.87 (34.81)     2:15.52 (35.65)
        2:50.98 (35.46)     3:26.29 (35.31)     4:01.47 (35.18)     4:36.94 (35.47)
        5:12.57 (35.63)     5:47.99 (35.42)     6:23.64 (35.65)     6:59.46 (35.82)
        7:34.64 (35.18)     8:10.57 (35.93)     8:46.76 (36.19)     9:22.51 (35.75)
        9:58.22 (35.71)    10:33.63 (35.41)    11:08.55 (34.92)    11:42.04 (33.49)
 11 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR         12:03.15   11:47.13        
                  30.11     1:03.58 (33.47)     1:38.40 (34.82)     2:13.73 (35.33)
        2:49.37 (35.64)     3:24.90 (35.53)     4:00.86 (35.96)     4:36.74 (35.88)
        5:12.52 (35.78)     5:47.89 (35.37)     6:23.84 (35.95)     7:00.37 (36.53)
        7:37.41 (37.04)     8:14.50 (37.09)     8:50.29 (35.79)     9:26.47 (36.18)
       10:02.32 (35.85)    10:39.40 (37.08)    11:14.47 (35.07)    11:47.13 (32.66)
 12 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR              12:10.00   11:49.67        
                  31.29     1:06.30 (35.01)     1:41.86 (35.56)     2:17.30 (35.44)
        2:52.51 (35.21)     3:28.11 (35.60)     4:03.84 (35.73)     4:39.29 (35.45)
        5:15.27 (35.98)     5:51.57 (36.30)     6:27.47 (35.90)     7:03.77 (36.30)
        7:39.91 (36.14)     8:15.10 (35.19)     8:51.49 (36.39)     9:27.61 (36.12)
       10:03.62 (36.01)    10:39.61 (35.99)    11:14.86 (35.25)    11:49.67 (34.81)
 13 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR             12:00.00   11:55.32        
                                1:06.60 ( )     1:42.30 (35.70)     2:18.54 (36.24)
        2:54.70 (36.16)     3:31.57 (36.87)     4:07.83 (36.26)     4:42.09 (34.26)
        5:17.61 (35.52)     5:54.19 (36.58)     6:30.39 (36.20)     7:06.46 (36.07)
        7:42.55 (36.09)     8:17.39 (34.84)     8:53.71 (36.32)     9:30.92 (37.21)
       10:08.37 (37.45)    10:45.59 (37.22)    11:21.50 (35.91)    11:55.32 (33.82)
 14 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR 11:58.76   11:56.50        
                  31.15     1:05.43 (34.28)     1:41.05 (35.62)     2:16.97 (35.92)
        2:53.66 (36.69)     3:30.35 (36.69)     4:07.14 (36.79)     4:43.92 (36.78)
        5:19.78 (35.86)     5:56.14 (36.36)     6:32.73 (36.59)     7:09.08 (36.35)
        7:45.66 (36.58)     8:22.20 (36.54)     8:58.64 (36.44)     9:35.20 (36.56)
       10:11.68 (36.48)    10:48.47 (36.79)    11:22.72 (34.25)    11:56.50 (33.78)
 15 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   12:00.41        
                  31.22     1:06.12 (34.90)     1:42.49 (36.37)     2:18.35 (35.86)
        2:54.44 (36.09)     3:30.82 (36.38)     4:07.36 (36.54)     4:44.24 (36.88)
        5:20.51 (36.27)     5:57.41 (36.90)     6:35.01 (37.60)     7:12.09 (37.08)
        7:48.57 (36.48)     8:25.62 (37.05)     9:01.47 (35.85)     9:37.78 (36.31)
       10:14.28 (36.50)    10:50.62 (36.34)    11:26.81 (36.19)    12:00.41 (33.60)
 16 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR              11:55.51   12:02.10        
                  30.89     1:05.65 (34.76)     1:42.07 (36.42)     2:18.36 (36.29)
        2:54.81 (36.45)     3:31.24 (36.43)     4:07.52 (36.28)     4:43.95 (36.43)
        5:20.68 (36.73)     5:57.56 (36.88)     6:33.99 (36.43)     7:09.95 (35.96)
        7:47.55 (37.60)     8:24.82 (37.27)     9:02.25 (37.43)     9:38.46 (36.21)
       10:14.28 (35.82)    10:51.53 (37.25)    11:27.38 (35.85)    12:02.10 (34.72)
 17 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR              12:30.00   12:04.86        
                  30.58     1:05.84 (35.26)     1:41.91 (36.07)     2:17.84 (35.93)
        2:53.71 (35.87)     3:30.01 (36.30)     4:06.37 (36.36)     4:43.24 (36.87)
        5:20.44 (37.20)     5:57.17 (36.73)     6:33.87 (36.70)     7:10.52 (36.65)
        7:47.96 (37.44)     8:24.93 (36.97)     9:01.78 (36.85)     9:39.03 (37.25)
       10:16.35 (37.32)    10:53.09 (36.74)    11:30.71 (37.62)    12:04.86 (34.15)
 18 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR              12:01.00   12:12.35        
                  31.54     1:06.98 (35.44)     1:43.63 (36.65)     2:20.66 (37.03)
        2:57.60 (36.94)     3:34.19 (36.59)     4:11.90 (37.71)     4:48.76 (36.86)
        5:25.16 (36.40)     6:01.89 (36.73)     6:39.23 (37.34)     7:16.28 (37.05)
        7:53.83 (37.55)     8:30.77 (36.94)     9:08.06 (37.29)     9:45.08 (37.02)
       10:22.48 (37.40)    10:59.07 (36.59)    11:36.34 (37.27)    12:12.35 (36.01)
 19 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR 12:39.44   12:14.10        
                  32.68     1:08.71 (36.03)     1:44.79 (36.08)     2:20.98 (36.19)
        2:58.02 (37.04)     3:34.07 (36.05)     4:11.01 (36.94)     4:47.96 (36.95)
        5:25.34 (37.38)     6:02.76 (37.42)     6:39.59 (36.83)     7:17.97 (38.38)
        7:54.86 (36.89)     8:33.00 (38.14)     9:10.81 (37.81)     9:48.17 (37.36)
       10:25.41 (37.24)    11:02.47 (37.06)    11:39.25 (36.78)    12:14.10 (34.85)
 20 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR               12:27.11   12:21.03        
                  32.25     1:08.40 (36.15)     1:45.31 (36.91)     2:21.90 (36.59)
        2:59.32 (37.42)     3:36.69 (37.37)     4:13.20 (36.51)     4:50.68 (37.48)
        5:27.96 (37.28)     6:05.37 (37.41)     6:43.06 (37.69)     7:20.89 (37.83)
        7:57.91 (37.02)     8:36.02 (38.11)     9:13.66 (37.64)     9:51.59 (37.93)
       10:29.10 (37.51)    11:07.03 (37.93)    11:44.71 (37.68)    12:21.03 (36.32)
 21 Shea, Natalie P           14 NYCC-MR             13:00.00   12:59.83        
                  33.13     1:10.87 (37.74)     1:49.61 (38.74)     2:29.17 (39.56)
        3:09.34 (40.17)     3:49.22 (39.88)     4:29.33 (40.11)     5:09.46 (40.13)
        5:49.45 (39.99)     6:28.80 (39.35)     7:08.47 (39.67)     7:48.16 (39.69)
        8:27.31 (39.15)     9:06.74 (39.43)     9:46.26 (39.52)    10:25.87 (39.61)
       11:05.41 (39.54)    11:44.88 (39.47)    12:23.48 (38.60)    12:59.83 (36.35)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                  59.09    1:03.01        
                  30.99     1:03.01 (32.02)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:05.35        
                  31.96     1:05.35 (33.39)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.95    1:05.68        
                  31.96     1:05.68 (33.72)                                        
  4 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR              1:05.92    1:05.88        
                  32.72     1:05.88 (33.16)                                        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:06.07        
                  33.03     1:06.07 (33.04)                                        
  6 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.54    1:06.09        
                  32.28     1:06.09 (33.81)                                        
  7 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.21    1:06.32        
                  32.57     1:06.32 (33.75)                                        
  8 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:05.08    1:06.34        
                  32.54     1:06.34 (33.80)                                        
  9 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:06.13    1:07.16        
                  32.98     1:07.16 (34.18)                                        
 10 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.22    1:07.18        
                  33.14     1:07.18 (34.04)                                        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:07.54        
                  32.84     1:07.54 (34.70)                                        
 12 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.98    1:07.81        
                  32.87     1:07.81 (34.94)                                        
 13 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:07.89        
                  32.76     1:07.89 (35.13)                                        
 14 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.05    1:07.95        
                  33.22     1:07.95 (34.73)                                        
 15 Choa, Kristina            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28    1:08.19        
                  32.73     1:08.19 (35.46)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.06    1:08.30        
                  33.71     1:08.30 (34.59)                                        
 17 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR               1:09.49    1:08.62        
                  33.72     1:08.62 (34.90)                                        
 18 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               1:09.48    1:08.76        
                  33.75     1:08.76 (35.01)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:08.79        
                  33.69     1:08.79 (35.10)                                        
 20 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                1:06.60    1:08.97        
                  34.13     1:08.97 (34.84)                                        
 21 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09    1:09.50        
                  34.77     1:09.50 (34.73)                                        
 22 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:09.64        
                  34.16     1:09.64 (35.48)                                        
 23 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.95    1:09.94        
                  33.95     1:09.94 (35.99)                                        
 24 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:12.69    1:10.23        
                  34.04     1:10.23 (36.19)                                        
 25 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           1:05.91    1:10.34        
                  34.32     1:10.34 (36.02)                                        
 26 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.84    1:10.45        
                  34.50     1:10.45 (35.95)                                        
 27 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:11.19        
                  34.90     1:11.19 (36.29)                                        
 28 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:09.77    1:11.65        
                  35.13     1:11.65 (36.52)                                        
 29 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:12.01        
                  34.78     1:12.01 (37.23)                                        
 30 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:11.44    1:13.15        
                  36.71     1:13.15 (36.44)                                        
 31 Hoge, Maggie M            14 WISC-MR              1:12.46    1:14.21        
                  36.55     1:14.21 (37.66)                                        
 32 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                1:10.35    1:14.41        
                  35.88     1:14.41 (38.53)                                        
 33 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.58    1:14.64        
                  37.55     1:14.64 (37.09)                                        
 34 Morvillo, Catie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.32    1:14.77        
                  36.90     1:14.77 (37.87)                                        
 35 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.65    1:14.88        
                  36.26     1:14.88 (38.62)                                        
 36 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:15.61    1:15.00        
                  36.88     1:15.00 (38.12)                                        
 37 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               1:15.12    1:15.12        
                  36.77     1:15.12 (38.35)                                        
 38 Warner, Breanna A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:15.29        
                  36.30     1:15.29 (38.99)                                        
 39 Thieke, Shannon E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.63    1:16.59        
                  37.36     1:16.59 (39.23)                                        
 40 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.73    1:16.97        
                  38.30     1:16.97 (38.67)                                        
 41 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           1:12.11    1:17.04        
                  37.25     1:17.04 (39.79)                                        
 42 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               1:14.97    1:17.33        
                  37.66     1:17.33 (39.67)                                        
 43 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:17.63        
                  38.04     1:17.63 (39.59)                                        
 44 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:19.20        
                  38.24     1:19.20 (40.96)                                        
 45 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           1:22.02    1:20.37        
                  39.45     1:20.37 (40.92)                                        
 46 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:20.55        
                  39.29     1:20.55 (41.26)                                        
 47 Noonan, Meaghan E         13 QNS-MR               1:22.11    1:20.61        
                  39.41     1:20.61 (41.20)                                        
 48 Lettieri, Emma            14 CSC-MR               1:15.92    1:20.65        
                  39.67     1:20.65 (40.98)                                        
 49 Quiles, Jade A            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.32    1:21.70        
                  38.86     1:21.70 (42.84)                                        
 50 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.78    1:22.96        
                  40.66     1:22.96 (42.30)                                        
 51 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.18    1:26.92        
                  42.06     1:26.92 (44.86)                                        
 52 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.24    1:27.49        
                  42.51     1:27.49 (44.98)                                        
 -- Kang, Kelly               14 QNS-MR               1:18.33         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.52          DQ (40.97)                                        
 -- Ng, Melanie Z             13 CIY-MR               1:14.28         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  34.32          DQ (38.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          14 WEST-MR              2:07.15    2:06.28        
                  29.83     1:02.52 (32.69)     1:34.81 (32.29)     2:06.28 (31.47)
  2 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.12    2:19.39        
                  32.77     1:07.88 (35.11)     1:43.81 (35.93)     2:19.39 (35.58)
  3 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 UQNS-MR              2:23.49    2:20.51        
                  34.11     1:09.29 (35.18)     1:44.77 (35.48)     2:20.51 (35.74)
  4 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.03    2:21.57        
                  33.37     1:08.89 (35.52)     1:45.32 (36.43)     2:21.57 (36.25)
  5 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69    2:21.60        
                  33.67     1:09.28 (35.61)     1:45.47 (36.19)     2:21.60 (36.13)
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                2:13.79    2:21.82        
                  31.48     1:06.74 (35.26)     1:44.38 (37.64)     2:21.82 (37.44)
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:21.89        
                  34.44     1:11.99 (37.55)     1:48.39 (36.40)     2:21.89 (33.50)
  8 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR              2:22.09    2:22.18        
                  34.94     1:11.05 (36.11)     1:47.34 (36.29)     2:22.18 (34.84)
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.11    2:22.66        
                  34.52     1:11.06 (36.54)     1:47.77 (36.71)     2:22.66 (34.89)
 10 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.27    2:23.06        
                  34.89     1:11.16 (36.27)     1:47.78 (36.62)     2:23.06 (35.28)
 11 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.99    2:23.35        
                  34.71     1:10.86 (36.15)     1:47.71 (36.85)     2:23.35 (35.64)
 12 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.78    2:23.78        
                  33.67     1:10.15 (36.48)     1:46.94 (36.79)     2:23.78 (36.84)
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                2:16.58    2:24.81        
                  34.05     1:10.40 (36.35)     1:47.98 (37.58)     2:24.81 (36.83)
 14 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:25.64        
                  34.54     1:11.17 (36.63)     1:49.47 (38.30)     2:25.64 (36.17)
 15 Lovasz, Izzy H            13 QNS-MR               2:24.63    2:26.73        
                  34.69     1:11.58 (36.89)     1:49.51 (37.93)     2:26.73 (37.22)
 16 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                2:24.96    2:27.11        
                  34.78     1:11.15 (36.37)     1:49.74 (38.59)     2:27.11 (37.37)
 17 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.41    2:27.32        
                  34.10     1:11.09 (36.99)     1:49.44 (38.35)     2:27.32 (37.88)
 18 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.21    2:27.76        
                  35.78     1:14.70 (38.92)     1:52.14 (37.44)     2:27.76 (35.62)
 19 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.64    2:28.77        
                  34.07     1:12.02 (37.95)     1:51.31 (39.29)     2:28.77 (37.46)
 20 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45    2:30.38        
                  36.57     1:15.51 (38.94)     1:54.01 (38.50)     2:30.38 (36.37)
 21 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.85    2:30.55        
                  35.74     1:14.36 (38.62)     1:53.43 (39.07)     2:30.55 (37.12)
 22 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.82    2:31.28        
                  36.44     1:14.50 (38.06)     1:53.37 (38.87)     2:31.28 (37.91)
 23 Neuman, Samantha E        14 WEST-MR              2:29.43    2:32.13        
                  36.32     1:14.86 (38.54)     1:53.93 (39.07)     2:32.13 (38.20)
 24 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR               2:30.73    2:32.14        
                  36.27     1:14.68 (38.41)     1:54.05 (39.37)     2:32.14 (38.09)
 25 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:32.29        
                  36.64     1:15.14 (38.50)     1:54.28 (39.14)     2:32.29 (38.01)
 26 Hoge, Maggie M            14 WISC-MR              2:35.56    2:33.99        
                  36.73     1:16.30 (39.57)     1:55.80 (39.50)     2:33.99 (38.19)
 27 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              2:31.97    2:34.29        
                  36.67     1:15.76 (39.09)     1:55.78 (40.02)     2:34.29 (38.51)
 28 Thomas, Laura E           14 QNS-MR               2:37.78    2:39.29        
                  38.66     1:19.48 (40.82)     2:00.33 (40.85)     2:39.29 (38.96)
 29 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.34    2:39.83        
                  38.78     1:19.18 (40.40)     2:00.01 (40.83)     2:39.83 (39.82)
 30 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                2:42.72    2:39.89        
                  38.14     1:18.34 (40.20)     1:59.86 (41.52)     2:39.89 (40.03)
 31 Morvillo, Catie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.97    2:41.10        
                  38.35     1:19.77 (41.42)     2:01.80 (42.03)     2:41.10 (39.30)
 32 Ng, Melanie Z             13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:41.14        
                  36.37     1:18.04 (41.67)     2:00.02 (41.98)     2:41.14 (41.12)
 33 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.74    2:41.41        
                  38.70     1:19.93 (41.23)     2:02.24 (42.31)     2:41.41 (39.17)
 34 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.83    2:42.49        
                  39.43     1:20.99 (41.56)     2:03.00 (42.01)     2:42.49 (39.49)
 35 Warner, Breanna A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.28    2:45.11        
                  39.71     1:21.61 (41.90)     2:03.73 (42.12)     2:45.11 (41.38)
 36 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:45.65        
                  39.01     1:19.54 (40.53)     2:01.61 (42.07)     2:45.65 (44.04)
 37 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:48.10        
                  39.93     1:22.85 (42.92)     2:07.53 (44.68)     2:48.10 (40.57)
 38 Singer, Gillian D         14 IA-MR                2:49.79    2:48.55        
                  40.50     1:22.97 (42.47)     2:05.87 (42.90)     2:48.55 (42.68)
 39 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           2:34.69    2:48.56        
                  38.53     1:20.80 (42.27)     2:04.85 (44.05)     2:48.56 (43.71)
 40 Thieke, Shannon E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.23    2:49.15        
                  39.71     1:22.71 (43.00)     2:06.88 (44.17)     2:49.15 (42.27)
 41 Ji, Angela A              14 SSC-MR               2:45.06    2:51.50        
                  39.87     1:22.98 (43.11)     2:07.73 (44.75)     2:51.50 (43.77)
 42 Kang, Kelly               14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:51.85        
                  41.83     1:25.42 (43.59)     2:09.13 (43.71)     2:51.85 (42.72)
 43 Noonan, Meaghan E         13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:52.67        
                  39.26     1:20.91 (41.65)     2:06.69 (45.78)     2:52.67 (45.98)
 44 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:54.76        
                  40.89     1:29.01 (48.12)     2:07.76 (38.75)     2:54.76 (47.00)
 45 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           2:54.39    2:59.28        
                  41.51     1:26.26 (44.75)     2:13.41 (47.15)     2:59.28 (45.87)
 46 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:01.41        
                  41.82     1:27.65 (45.83)     2:15.75 (48.10)     3:01.41 (45.66)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.68    1:06.43        
                  31.04     1:06.43 (35.39)                                        
  2 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.32    1:11.54        
                  34.10     1:11.54 (37.44)                                        
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:13.06        
                  33.28     1:13.06 (39.78)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:13.62        
                  34.99     1:13.62 (38.63)                                        
  5 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.83    1:14.13        
                  34.96     1:14.13 (39.17)                                        
  6 Neuman, Samantha E        14 WEST-MR              1:13.51    1:14.91        
                  35.45     1:14.91 (39.46)                                        
  7 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.52    1:14.94        
                  36.16     1:14.94 (38.78)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:15.12        
                  35.61     1:15.12 (39.51)                                        
  9 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.34    1:15.49        
                  35.59     1:15.49 (39.90)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.96    1:15.55        
                  36.51     1:15.55 (39.04)                                        
 11 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:15.46    1:15.59        
                  35.36     1:15.59 (40.23)                                        
 12 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:15.62    1:15.68        
                  35.50     1:15.68 (40.18)                                        
 12 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.17    1:15.68        
                  36.08     1:15.68 (39.60)                                        
 14 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:15.92        
                  36.78     1:15.92 (39.14)                                        
 15 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              1:13.44    1:16.28        
                  36.48     1:16.28 (39.80)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:16.38        
                  36.80     1:16.38 (39.58)                                        
 17 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               1:16.99    1:17.13        
                  36.61     1:17.13 (40.52)                                        
 18 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:17.43        
                  37.65     1:17.43 (39.78)                                        
 19 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 CSC-MR               1:17.76    1:17.70        
                  36.86     1:17.70 (40.84)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.26    1:17.94        
                  37.66     1:17.94 (40.28)                                        
 21 Ng, Melanie Z             13 CIY-MR               1:19.33    1:18.42        
                  36.63     1:18.42 (41.79)                                        
 22 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:19.16    1:18.93        
                  37.84     1:18.93 (41.09)                                        
 23 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:19.58        
                  37.79     1:19.58 (41.79)                                        
 24 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.56    1:19.91        
                  37.88     1:19.91 (42.03)                                        
 25 Donlevy, Kelly A          14 CIY-MR               1:22.66    1:20.85        
                  37.98     1:20.85 (42.87)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.36    1:21.08        
                  39.68     1:21.08 (41.40)                                        
 27 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 UQNS-MR              1:17.65    1:21.39        
                  38.90     1:21.39 (42.49)                                        
 28 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               1:19.24    1:21.69        
                  39.90     1:21.69 (41.79)                                        
 29 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:24.56    1:21.85        
                  39.42     1:21.85 (42.43)                                        
 30 Morvillo, Catie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:22.07        
                  38.64     1:22.07 (43.43)                                        
 31 Choa, Kristina            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.72    1:22.47        
                  39.05     1:22.47 (43.42)                                        
 32 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:22.88        
                  39.66     1:22.88 (43.22)                                        
 33 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.87    1:23.53        
                  39.84     1:23.53 (43.69)                                        
 34 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.51    1:23.57        
                  39.48     1:23.57 (44.09)                                        
 35 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           1:19.35    1:24.17        
                  40.93     1:24.17 (43.24)                                        
 36 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.07    1:24.28        
                  39.71     1:24.28 (44.57)                                        
 37 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           1:24.39    1:24.91        
                  40.07     1:24.91 (44.84)                                        
 38 Warner, Breanna A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.86    1:24.96        
                  38.81     1:24.96 (46.15)                                        
 39 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:24.92    1:25.23        
                  41.02     1:25.23 (44.21)                                        
 39 Thomas, Laura E           14 QNS-MR               1:22.90    1:25.23        
                  41.10     1:25.23 (44.13)                                        
 41 Courtney, Rian O          14 LBA-MR               1:24.10    1:25.35        
                  40.30     1:25.35 (45.05)                                        
 42 Noonan, Meaghan E         13 QNS-MR               1:33.39    1:25.51        
                  39.39     1:25.51 (46.12)                                        
 43 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSC-MR               1:31.71    1:25.73        
                  41.55     1:25.73 (44.18)                                        
 44 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:26.12        
                  40.76     1:26.12 (45.36)                                        
 45 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR               1:27.27    1:26.21        
                  40.47     1:26.21 (45.74)                                        
 46 Hoge, Maggie M            14 WISC-MR              1:25.47    1:26.78        
                  41.10     1:26.78 (45.68)                                        
 47 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:30.02    1:29.87        
                  42.39     1:29.87 (47.48)                                        
 48 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.35    1:30.59        
                  42.41     1:30.59 (48.18)                                        
 49 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:31.88        
                  43.80     1:31.88 (48.08)                                        
 50 Kang, Kelly               14 QNS-MR               1:31.25    1:32.16        
                  44.15     1:32.16 (48.01)                                        
 51 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.85    1:33.73        
                  43.73     1:33.73 (50.00)                                        
 52 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                1:33.64    1:34.08        
                  44.71     1:34.08 (49.37)                                        
 53 Lettieri, Emma            14 CSC-MR               1:29.10    1:37.17        
                  46.05     1:37.17 (51.12)                                        
 54 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.93    1:37.65        
                  46.48     1:37.65 (51.17)                                        
 55 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               1:42.76    1:41.70        
                  48.44     1:41.70 (53.26)                                        
 56 Thieke, Shannon E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.25    1:42.71        
                  47.79     1:42.71 (54.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:25.80        
                  33.80     1:10.62 (36.82)     1:47.21 (36.59)     2:25.80 (38.59)
  2 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.36    2:33.79        
                  34.59     1:12.89 (38.30)     1:53.18 (40.29)     2:33.79 (40.61)
  3 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.34    2:36.66        
                  35.04     1:14.50 (39.46)     1:55.54 (41.04)     2:36.66 (41.12)
  4 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               2:44.90    2:41.44        
                  35.74     1:16.94 (41.20)     1:58.92 (41.98)     2:41.44 (42.52)
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.26    2:42.61        
                  37.20     1:18.54 (41.34)     2:01.47 (42.93)     2:42.61 (41.14)
  6 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              2:44.33    2:43.48        
                  37.22     1:19.70 (42.48)     2:01.81 (42.11)     2:43.48 (41.67)
  7 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.05    2:43.53        
                  37.34     1:19.54 (42.20)     2:02.06 (42.52)     2:43.53 (41.47)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.54    2:43.53        
                  38.22     1:20.93 (42.71)     2:02.77 (41.84)     2:43.53 (40.76)
  9 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.89    2:44.74        
                  37.61     1:19.54 (41.93)     2:02.60 (43.06)     2:44.74 (42.14)
 10 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               2:45.75    2:45.12        
                  37.74     1:19.74 (42.00)     2:02.43 (42.69)     2:45.12 (42.69)
 11 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.70    2:45.76        
                  37.94     1:20.72 (42.78)     2:04.20 (43.48)     2:45.76 (41.56)
 12 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:46.65        
                  38.62     1:22.44 (43.82)     2:04.36 (41.92)     2:46.65 (42.29)
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                2:41.14    2:47.62        
                  35.01     1:17.37 (42.36)     2:01.85 (44.48)     2:47.62 (45.77)
 14 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              3:18.31    2:48.38        
                  38.93     1:22.62 (43.69)     2:06.25 (43.63)     2:48.38 (42.13)
 15 Ng, Melanie Z             13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:48.95        
                  37.04     1:20.37 (43.33)     2:05.60 (45.23)     2:48.95 (43.35)
 16 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 UQNS-MR              2:44.40    2:49.98        
                  39.08     1:21.85 (42.77)     2:05.98 (44.13)     2:49.98 (44.00)
 17 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.07    2:50.70        
                  38.30     1:23.13 (44.83)     2:07.43 (44.30)     2:50.70 (43.27)
 18 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.03    2:50.77        
                  39.90     1:22.89 (42.99)     2:06.93 (44.04)     2:50.77 (43.84)
 19 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.31    2:51.06        
                  39.88     1:23.88 (44.00)     2:08.26 (44.38)     2:51.06 (42.80)
 20 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.61    2:52.21        
                  38.90     1:21.92 (43.02)     2:07.19 (45.27)     2:52.21 (45.02)
 21 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                3:15.15    2:52.89        
                  39.00     1:23.16 (44.16)     2:08.99 (45.83)     2:52.89 (43.90)
 22 Morvillo, Catie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.36    2:56.57        
                  39.81     1:24.58 (44.77)     2:10.92 (46.34)     2:56.57 (45.65)
 23 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.54    2:57.55        
                  41.21     1:26.25 (45.04)     2:12.85 (46.60)     2:57.55 (44.70)
 24 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.92    2:58.00        
                  40.81     1:25.90 (45.09)     2:12.52 (46.62)     2:58.00 (45.48)
 25 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.52    2:58.83        
                  41.29     1:27.13 (45.84)     2:12.99 (45.86)     2:58.83 (45.84)
 26 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           2:53.87    2:59.01        
                  41.16     1:26.75 (45.59)     2:14.64 (47.89)     2:59.01 (44.37)
 27 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.62    3:00.88        
                  41.48     1:27.83 (46.35)     2:15.04 (47.21)     3:00.88 (45.84)
 28 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.39    3:00.98        
                  41.94     1:28.36 (46.42)     2:15.88 (47.52)     3:00.98 (45.10)
 29 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           3:05.28    3:02.24        
                  39.75     1:25.87 (46.12)     2:14.32 (48.45)     3:02.24 (47.92)
 30 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              3:02.71    3:02.44        
                  41.98     1:28.87 (46.89)     2:16.80 (47.93)     3:02.44 (45.64)
 31 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               3:04.51    3:03.54        
                  41.93     1:29.19 (47.26)     2:16.58 (47.39)     3:03.54 (46.96)
 32 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               3:05.20    3:04.72        
                  41.95     1:29.54 (47.59)     2:18.32 (48.78)     3:04.72 (46.40)
 33 Noonan, Meaghan E         13 QNS-MR                    NT    3:06.42        
                  42.12     1:29.15 (47.03)     2:17.27 (48.12)     3:06.42 (49.15)
 34 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.90    3:12.56        
                  42.32     1:31.38 (49.06)     2:22.94 (51.56)     3:12.56 (49.62)
 35 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.36    3:13.80        
                  45.06     1:35.35 (50.29)     2:24.76 (49.41)     3:13.80 (49.04)
 36 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.16    3:17.67        
                  43.11     1:33.65 (50.54)     2:25.97 (52.32)     3:17.67 (51.70)
 37 Micozzi, Jillian          14 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:18.02        
                  43.53     1:33.57 (50.04)     2:26.34 (52.77)     3:18.02 (51.68)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          14 WEST-MR                57.08      57.46        
                  27.03       57.46 (30.43)                                        
  2 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.38      59.73        
                  28.14       59.73 (31.59)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      59.93        
                  28.20       59.93 (31.73)                                        
  4 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.20    1:02.23        
                  29.67     1:02.23 (32.56)                                        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.03    1:02.91        
                  29.30     1:02.91 (33.61)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.72    1:03.40        
                  29.01     1:03.40 (34.39)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                1:00.83    1:03.60        
                  29.36     1:03.60 (34.24)                                        
  8 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              1:05.23    1:05.07        
                  29.82     1:05.07 (35.25)                                        
  9 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.36    1:05.15        
                  30.72     1:05.15 (34.43)                                        
 10 Lovasz, Izzy H            13 QNS-MR               1:05.50    1:06.13        
                  30.97     1:06.13 (35.16)                                        
 11 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.67    1:06.27        
                  31.60     1:06.27 (34.67)                                        
 12 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               1:06.73    1:06.30        
                  30.85     1:06.30 (35.45)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.05    1:07.41        
                  31.17     1:07.41 (36.24)                                        
 14 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:08.20        
                  31.69     1:08.20 (36.51)                                        
 15 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:09.64    1:08.43        
                  32.24     1:08.43 (36.19)                                        
 16 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           1:06.71    1:08.49        
                  31.60     1:08.49 (36.89)                                        
 17 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:08.88        
                  31.98     1:08.88 (36.90)                                        
 18 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:06.25    1:09.49        
                  31.61     1:09.49 (37.88)                                        
 19 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:11.25        
                  33.26     1:11.25 (37.99)                                        
 20 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.35        
                  32.99     1:11.35 (38.36)                                        
 21 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:12.53        
                  32.63     1:12.53 (39.90)                                        
 22 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84    1:12.99        
                  35.46     1:12.99 (37.53)                                        
 23 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR              1:11.15    1:13.76        
                  34.01     1:13.76 (39.75)                                        
 24 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.03    1:14.19        
                  33.80     1:14.19 (40.39)                                        
 25 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                1:16.90    1:14.77        
                  35.44     1:14.77 (39.33)                                        
 26 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               1:16.96    1:17.19        
                  36.37     1:17.19 (40.82)                                        
 27 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.46    1:17.59        
                  36.84     1:17.59 (40.75)                                        
 28 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:19.02    1:19.02        
                  35.99     1:19.02 (43.03)                                        
 29 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR               1:20.74    1:21.68        
                  37.85     1:21.68 (43.83)                                        
 30 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.46        
                  37.05     1:23.46 (46.41)                                        
 31 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                1:29.38    1:24.36        
                  39.65     1:24.36 (44.71)                                        
 32 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.96    1:25.01        
                  37.08     1:25.01 (47.93)                                        
 33 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:26.52        
                  40.64     1:26.52 (45.88)                                        
 34 Hain, Amanda R            13 SSC-MR               1:28.62    1:28.21        
                  39.17     1:28.21 (49.04)                                        
 35 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           1:34.09    1:28.35        
                  36.59     1:28.35 (51.76)                                        
 36 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.02    1:35.98        
                  43.00     1:35.98 (52.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.80    2:11.39        
                  29.42     1:03.04 (33.62)     1:37.30 (34.26)     2:11.39 (34.09)
  2 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.59    2:14.65        
                  30.29     1:04.80 (34.51)     1:39.20 (34.40)     2:14.65 (35.45)
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.89    2:17.51        
                  31.05     1:06.90 (35.85)     1:43.67 (36.77)     2:17.51 (33.84)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.02    2:20.42        
                  31.26     1:06.19 (34.93)     1:43.82 (37.63)     2:20.42 (36.60)
  5 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.06    2:21.50        
                  31.45     1:07.62 (36.17)     1:44.54 (36.92)     2:21.50 (36.96)
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:22.10        
                  31.77     1:08.24 (36.47)     1:46.25 (38.01)     2:22.10 (35.85)
  7 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.13    2:23.00        
                  31.95     1:08.73 (36.78)     1:46.37 (37.64)     2:23.00 (36.63)
  8 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 UQNS-MR              2:18.51    2:23.65        
                  32.32     1:08.29 (35.97)     1:46.04 (37.75)     2:23.65 (37.61)
  9 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:25.43    2:24.40        
                  31.70     1:08.28 (36.58)     1:46.51 (38.23)     2:24.40 (37.89)
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.06    2:26.96        
                  31.78     1:08.60 (36.82)     1:47.40 (38.80)     2:26.96 (39.56)
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.94    2:27.00        
                  31.02     1:08.40 (37.38)     1:47.43 (39.03)     2:27.00 (39.57)
 12 Lovasz, Izzy H            13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:31.07        
                  33.67     1:12.66 (38.99)     1:52.06 (39.40)     2:31.07 (39.01)
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:35.04        
                  30.66     1:09.15 (38.49)     1:50.00 (40.85)     2:35.04 (45.04)
 14 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:38.73        
                  35.91     1:15.56 (39.65)     1:57.44 (41.88)     2:38.73 (41.29)
 15 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.93        
                  33.92     1:13.76 (39.84)     1:56.88 (43.12)     2:38.93 (42.05)
 16 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                2:59.31    2:42.67        
                  34.66     1:14.72 (40.06)     1:58.14 (43.42)     2:42.67 (44.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.82    2:13.75        
                  29.73     1:05.92 (36.19)     1:42.52 (36.60)     2:13.75 (31.23)
  2 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.21    2:16.77        
                  28.80     1:05.60 (36.80)     1:45.88 (40.28)     2:16.77 (30.89)
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.78    2:17.76        
                  29.91     1:05.13 (35.22)     1:45.57 (40.44)     2:17.76 (32.19)
  4 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.89    2:18.40        
                  29.13     1:05.97 (36.84)     1:46.79 (40.82)     2:18.40 (31.61)
  5 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.43    2:20.79        
                  31.55     1:09.60 (38.05)     1:48.73 (39.13)     2:20.79 (32.06)
  6 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.26    2:20.96        
                  31.69     1:07.76 (36.07)     1:48.47 (40.71)     2:20.96 (32.49)
  7 Neuman, Samantha E        14 WEST-MR              2:21.63    2:21.32        
                  30.23     1:08.90 (38.67)     1:49.69 (40.79)     2:21.32 (31.63)
  8 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                2:18.31    2:21.84        
                  29.88     1:06.49 (36.61)     1:48.73 (42.24)     2:21.84 (33.11)
  9 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.49    2:21.92        
                  31.33     1:08.45 (37.12)     1:50.78 (42.33)     2:21.92 (31.14)
 10 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.24    2:22.74        
                  30.93     1:08.63 (37.70)     1:50.34 (41.71)     2:22.74 (32.40)
 11 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                2:18.25    2:23.10        
                  29.86     1:07.36 (37.50)     1:49.54 (42.18)     2:23.10 (33.56)
 12 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.94    2:23.75        
                  31.25     1:09.43 (38.18)     1:53.26 (43.83)     2:23.75 (30.49)
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.02    2:23.80        
                  29.81     1:07.51 (37.70)     1:50.02 (42.51)     2:23.80 (33.78)
 14 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              2:20.66    2:23.99        
                  30.47     1:07.68 (37.21)     1:50.36 (42.68)     2:23.99 (33.63)
 15 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.55    2:24.09        
                  32.17     1:10.62 (38.45)     1:52.05 (41.43)     2:24.09 (32.04)
 16 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.70    2:24.48        
                  31.98     1:09.30 (37.32)     1:50.68 (41.38)     2:24.48 (33.80)
 17 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.99    2:24.98        
                  32.76     1:09.45 (36.69)     1:53.18 (43.73)     2:24.98 (31.80)
 18 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               2:26.67    2:26.88        
                  32.02     1:10.90 (38.88)     1:52.77 (41.87)     2:26.88 (34.11)
 19 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.16    2:27.64        
                  32.70     1:11.20 (38.50)     1:55.93 (44.73)     2:27.64 (31.71)
 20 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 CSC-MR               2:34.17    2:27.75        
                  32.49     1:10.86 (38.37)     1:56.20 (45.34)     2:27.75 (31.55)
 21 Lovasz, Izzy H            13 QNS-MR               2:27.04    2:27.79        
                  31.19     1:08.28 (37.09)     1:55.45 (47.17)     2:27.79 (32.34)
 22 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.41    2:28.26        
                  32.27     1:10.50 (38.23)     1:56.95 (46.45)     2:28.26 (31.31)
 23 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.56    2:28.68        
                  34.05     1:12.01 (37.96)     1:56.41 (44.40)     2:28.68 (32.27)
 24 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.59    2:29.31        
                  34.43     1:12.43 (38.00)     1:54.92 (42.49)     2:29.31 (34.39)
 25 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              2:28.37    2:29.90        
                  33.07     1:10.42 (37.35)     1:55.47 (45.05)     2:29.90 (34.43)
 26 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          2:45.84    2:29.96        
                  32.70     1:10.61 (37.91)     1:55.95 (45.34)     2:29.96 (34.01)
 27 Waller, Brooke S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.52    2:30.11        
                  31.29     1:10.01 (38.72)     1:56.05 (46.04)     2:30.11 (34.06)
 28 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.56    2:30.18        
                  34.03     1:11.04 (37.01)     1:55.89 (44.85)     2:30.18 (34.29)
 29 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.62    2:30.37        
                  34.47     1:11.43 (36.96)     1:55.62 (44.19)     2:30.37 (34.75)
 30 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           2:27.40    2:30.71        
                  32.69     1:10.72 (38.03)     1:57.17 (46.45)     2:30.71 (33.54)
 31 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                2:31.22    2:30.97        
                  33.94     1:12.82 (38.88)     1:57.27 (44.45)     2:30.97 (33.70)
 32 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.65    2:32.77        
                  33.13     1:12.37 (39.24)     1:55.84 (43.47)     2:32.77 (36.93)
 33 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              2:35.47    2:36.68        
                  34.81     1:14.40 (39.59)     2:01.98 (47.58)     2:36.68 (34.70)
 34 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.50    2:36.89        
                  33.52     1:14.12 (40.60)     2:01.56 (47.44)     2:36.89 (35.33)
 35 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:29.20    2:36.93        
                  32.64     1:13.93 (41.29)     2:01.39 (47.46)     2:36.93 (35.54)
 36 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               2:40.95    2:38.58        
                  36.45     1:17.01 (40.56)     2:05.61 (48.60)     2:38.58 (32.97)
 37 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.45    2:40.09        
                  36.61     1:18.16 (41.55)     2:04.60 (46.44)     2:40.09 (35.49)
 38 Morvillo, Catie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.85    2:40.98        
                  36.86     1:17.81 (40.95)     2:05.95 (48.14)     2:40.98 (35.03)
 39 Ng, Melanie Z             13 CIY-MR               2:43.71    2:42.18        
                  35.58     1:18.61 (43.03)     2:05.19 (46.58)     2:42.18 (36.99)
 40 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR               2:55.00    2:47.00        
                  35.82     1:18.09 (42.27)     2:09.63 (51.54)     2:47.00 (37.37)
 41 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.48    2:51.47        
                  37.02     1:21.89 (44.87)     2:14.35 (52.46)     2:51.47 (37.12)
 42 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           2:42.02    2:52.38        
                  38.47     1:24.02 (45.55)     2:14.22 (50.20)     2:52.38 (38.16)
 43 Ji, Angela A              14 SSC-MR               3:00.15    2:53.15        
                  38.73     1:21.63 (42.90)     2:13.98 (52.35)     2:53.15 (39.17)
 44 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.92    2:54.14        
                  37.74     1:22.66 (44.92)     2:14.53 (51.87)     2:54.14 (39.61)
 45 Kang, Kelly               14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:54.76        
                  39.01     1:22.83 (43.82)     2:14.37 (51.54)     2:54.76 (40.39)
 46 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           2:41.27    2:54.90        
                  39.32     1:21.79 (42.47)     2:14.30 (52.51)     2:54.90 (40.60)
 47 Thieke, Shannon E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.94    2:54.97        
                  38.75     1:22.64 (43.89)     2:18.69 (56.05)     2:54.97 (36.28)
 48 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.10    2:55.47        
                  40.86     1:27.87 (47.01)     2:17.99 (50.12)     2:55.47 (37.48)
 49 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           3:02.78    3:00.25        
                  39.93     1:26.15 (46.22)     2:20.10 (53.95)     3:00.25 (40.15)
 50 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.59    3:07.56        
                  44.25     1:33.10 (48.85)     2:24.96 (51.86)     3:07.56 (42.60)
 51 Hain, Amanda R            13 SSC-MR               3:10.26    3:13.07        
                  43.22     1:35.82 (52.60)     2:29.87 (54.05)     3:13.07 (43.20)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            24.40      24.74        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.88      24.78        
  3 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR    25.24      25.56        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.72        
  5 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR    25.21      25.79        
  6 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      26.08        
  7 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR    26.03      26.14        
  8 MO, Wendy                 15 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      26.16        
  9 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.04      26.19        
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR            25.91      26.26        
 11 Markunas, Rebecca R       17 Twisters-MR            26.30      26.29        
 11 Brady, Claudia F          17 Express Swimming-MR    24.78      26.29        
 13 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      26.39        
 14 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR            25.56      26.40        
 15 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR            26.88      26.44        
 16 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      26.47        
 17 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR                 26.89      26.54        
 18 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      26.58        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.58      26.61        
 19 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.01      26.61        
 21 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR            26.35      26.73        
 22 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR            26.15      26.77        
 23 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR            26.91      26.79        
 24 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR    25.63      26.86        
 25 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR            26.63      26.93        
 26 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR                 26.98      26.94        
 27 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.10      26.97        
 28 Pena, Sarahe              17 Twisters-MR            27.40      27.04        
 28 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR            26.40      27.04        
 30 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.52      27.06        
 31 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      27.10        
 32 Boccio, Ashley A          15 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      27.11        
 33 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.12      27.26        
 34 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.43      27.28        
 35 Mattei, Theresa M         17 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      27.32        
 36 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR            27.37      27.33        
 37 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR                27.34      27.34        
 38 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.39        
 39 Munday, Jessica L         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.29      27.53        
 40 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR            27.26      27.62        
 40 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.62        
 42 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR                27.98      27.75        
 43 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR            26.86      27.77        
 44 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR                 28.07      27.82        
 45 Achil, Shabie J           16 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.92        
 46 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                  27.77      27.95        
 47 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR                 29.04      27.96        
 48 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR                 27.63      27.99        
 49 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR                 27.15      28.09        
 50 Batra, Esha               15 QNS-MR                 28.07      28.13        
 51 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR                27.61      28.21        
 52 Chvasta, Alyssa J         18 Express Swimming-MR    28.47      28.28        
 53 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.80      28.36        
 54 LU, Helen                 15 Twisters-MR            28.98      28.38        
 55 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.80      28.42        
 56 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR             27.78      28.43        
 57 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.50      28.55        
 58 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR                 27.92      28.63        
 59 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      28.67        
 60 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.67      28.72        
 61 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR                 28.97      28.75        
 62 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR                 28.90      28.78        
 63 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR                 28.17      28.99        
 64 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      29.01        
 65 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR    30.65      29.03        
 66 Manigbas, Celine B        17 CIY-MR                 29.29      29.08        
 67 Dwyer, Bridget E          12 CIY-MR                 31.42      29.26        
 68 Chase, Samantha R         16 LBA-MR                 28.39      29.51        
 69 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.20      29.60        
 70 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      29.64        
 71 Wolf, Michelle R          13 SSC-MR                 29.37      29.75        
 72 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 31.44      30.05        
 73 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                  29.45      30.11        
 73 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         15 LBA-MR                 32.05      30.11        
 75 Hovanec, Brooke S         15 WISC-MR                32.25      30.50        
 76 Corrao, Caitlin E         15 QNS-MR                 31.78      31.11        
 77 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR                31.57      31.54        
 78 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR                 31.38      31.78        
 79 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      32.90        
 80 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.38        
 81 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR                31.88      35.31        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR    52.48      52.58        
                  25.37       52.58 (27.21)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            54.06      53.92        
                  26.06       53.92 (27.86)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR                55.58      54.01        
                  26.44       54.01 (27.57)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                54.89      54.24        
                  26.57       54.24 (27.67)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR            53.67      54.66        
                  26.42       54.66 (28.24)                                        
  6 Cerbone, Mary S           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     53.36      55.02        
                  26.60       55.02 (28.42)                                        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR    54.98      55.56        
                  26.51       55.56 (29.05)                                        
  8 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR    54.71      55.80        
                  26.78       55.80 (29.02)                                        
  9 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR                58.39      56.03        
                  26.69       56.03 (29.34)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR            54.83      56.09        
                  26.75       56.09 (29.34)                                        
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                  56.63      56.12        
                  26.98       56.12 (29.14)                                        
 12 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.58      56.23        
                  27.12       56.23 (29.11)                                        
 13 Merino, Samantha A        16 CIY-MR                 53.76      56.24        
                  26.47       56.24 (29.77)                                        
 13 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      56.24        
                  27.44       56.24 (28.80)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR    55.84      56.25        
                  27.09       56.25 (29.16)                                        
 16 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                56.41      56.30        
                  26.64       56.30 (29.66)                                        
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR            56.10      56.56        
                  27.42       56.56 (29.14)                                        
 18 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR            56.98      56.80        
                  27.28       56.80 (29.52)                                        
 19 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR    56.88      56.82        
                  27.09       56.82 (29.73)                                        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Express Swimming-MR    56.64      56.91        
                  26.74       56.91 (30.17)                                        
 20 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR            57.07      56.91        
                  27.56       56.91 (29.35)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Twisters-MR            55.97      56.96        
                  27.34       56.96 (29.62)                                        
 23 Cornish, Kristin A        11 WEST-MR                58.05      57.00        
                  27.28       57.00 (29.72)                                        
 24 Rice, Natasha L           16 CSC-MR                 55.52      57.09        
                  26.61       57.09 (30.48)                                        
 25 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                  56.28      57.13        
                  27.75       57.13 (29.38)                                        
 26 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.99      57.22        
                  28.08       57.22 (29.14)                                        
 27 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.53      57.33        
                  27.45       57.33 (29.88)                                        
 28 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR            55.78      57.44        
                  27.21       57.44 (30.23)                                        
 29 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR    56.50      57.72        
                  27.45       57.72 (30.27)                                        
 30 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR    54.73      57.77        
                  27.78       57.77 (29.99)                                        
 31 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR            56.54      57.78        
                  27.91       57.78 (29.87)                                        
 32 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               1:00.05      57.83        
                  27.71       57.83 (30.12)                                        
 33 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      57.85        
                  27.67       57.85 (30.18)                                        
 34 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                  58.96      57.86        
                  27.96       57.86 (29.90)                                        
 35 Catalano, Valerie N       15 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      58.18        
                  27.96       58.18 (30.22)                                        
 36 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR            56.17      58.22        
                  27.91       58.22 (30.31)                                        
 37 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      58.35        
                  27.55       58.35 (30.80)                                        
 38 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR    54.12      58.41        
                  27.37       58.41 (31.04)                                        
 39 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR    58.33      58.47        
                  28.26       58.47 (30.21)                                        
 40 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.71      58.55        
                  27.82       58.55 (30.73)                                        
 41 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR                 58.40      58.57        
                  28.05       58.57 (30.52)                                        
 42 Sarabia, Alexis S         16 CIY-MR                 56.43      58.67        
                  27.51       58.67 (31.16)                                        
 43 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      58.77        
                  28.28       58.77 (30.49)                                        
 44 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR            56.46      58.84        
                  27.63       58.84 (31.21)                                        
 45 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR            59.02      58.89        
                  28.09       58.89 (30.80)                                        
 46 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR                59.35      58.95        
                  28.59       58.95 (30.36)                                        
 47 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR    57.10      59.07        
                  28.47       59.07 (30.60)                                        
 48 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              1:02.18      59.13        
                  28.46       59.13 (30.67)                                        
 49 Caraher, Meghan R         15 IA-MR                  57.33      59.28        
                  28.56       59.28 (30.72)                                        
 50 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.17      59.29        
                  27.90       59.29 (31.39)                                        
 51 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR            59.48      59.42        
                  28.25       59.42 (31.17)                                        
 52 Chopey, Julia S           16 QNS-MR                 59.52      59.44        
                  28.74       59.44 (30.70)                                        
 53 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      59.50        
                  28.79       59.50 (30.71)                                        
 54 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR            57.31      59.51        
                  28.76       59.51 (30.75)                                        
 55 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR            58.79      59.55        
                  28.53       59.55 (31.02)                                        
 56 Boccio, Ashley A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01      59.58        
                  28.43       59.58 (31.15)                                        
 57 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR    58.04      59.64        
                  28.06       59.64 (31.58)                                        
 58 Mattei, Theresa M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.20      59.72        
                  28.39       59.72 (31.33)                                        
 59 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR              1:01.84      59.85        
                  28.65       59.85 (31.20)                                        
 60 Markunas, Rebecca R       17 Twisters-MR            57.21      59.88        
                  27.48       59.88 (32.40)                                        
 61 Pena, Sarahe              17 Twisters-MR          1:01.25      59.89        
                  28.17       59.89 (31.72)                                        
 62 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR            57.18      59.90        
                  28.77       59.90 (31.13)                                        
 63 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR                59.83    1:00.00        
                  29.07     1:00.00 (30.93)                                        
 64 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR    58.84    1:00.08        
                  28.14     1:00.08 (31.94)                                        
 65 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR                58.93    1:00.28        
                  29.26     1:00.28 (31.02)                                        
 66 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR                59.41    1:00.44        
                  28.89     1:00.44 (31.55)                                        
 67 Gabriel, Tara N           16 Middies-MR             59.88    1:00.54        
                  29.09     1:00.54 (31.45)                                        
 68 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR            56.52    1:00.68        
                  29.14     1:00.68 (31.54)                                        
 69 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               1:00.37    1:00.88        
                  28.88     1:00.88 (32.00)                                        
 70 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR             58.39    1:00.95        
                  29.05     1:00.95 (31.90)                                        
 71 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR                 59.54    1:00.98        
                  29.36     1:00.98 (31.62)                                        
 72 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           1:03.07    1:01.09        
                  28.65     1:01.09 (32.44)                                        
 73 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR            58.91    1:01.25        
                  29.27     1:01.25 (31.98)                                        
 74 Achil, Shabie J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.20    1:01.26        
                  28.84     1:01.26 (32.42)                                        
 75 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR               1:01.51    1:01.31        
                  29.47     1:01.31 (31.84)                                        
 75 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.38    1:01.31        
                  29.93     1:01.31 (31.38)                                        
 77 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR               1:02.22    1:01.53        
                  29.30     1:01.53 (32.23)                                        
 78 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                  58.80    1:01.96        
                  29.26     1:01.96 (32.70)                                        
 79 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR                59.49    1:02.15        
                  29.77     1:02.15 (32.38)                                        
 80 Pan, Christina            14 GATE-MR              1:02.85    1:02.65        
                  29.93     1:02.65 (32.72)                                        
 80 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32    1:02.65        
                  30.06     1:02.65 (32.59)                                        
 82 Chase, Samantha R         16 LBA-MR               1:01.37    1:02.78        
                  29.86     1:02.78 (32.92)                                        
 83 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              1:02.20    1:03.04        
                  30.18     1:03.04 (32.86)                                        
 84 Batra, Esha               15 QNS-MR               1:00.98    1:03.10        
                  29.86     1:03.10 (33.24)                                        
 85 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR               1:03.83    1:03.31        
                  30.06     1:03.31 (33.25)                                        
 86 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.76    1:03.91        
                  30.62     1:03.91 (33.29)                                        
 87 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              1:02.09    1:03.94        
                  30.79     1:03.94 (33.15)                                        
 88 Chvasta, Alyssa J         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.18    1:04.81        
                  30.72     1:04.81 (34.09)                                        
 89 Nasiadka, Teresa          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.54    1:05.19        
                  31.11     1:05.19 (34.08)                                        
 90 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                  59.91    1:05.21        
                  30.95     1:05.21 (34.26)                                        
 91 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           1:04.82    1:05.39        
                  31.65     1:05.39 (33.74)                                        
 92 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR               1:04.43    1:05.92        
                  31.16     1:05.92 (34.76)                                        
 93 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:05.96        
                  30.86     1:05.96 (35.10)                                        
 94 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:05.39    1:05.97        
                  32.01     1:05.97 (33.96)                                        
 95 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         15 LBA-MR               1:10.71    1:06.07        
                  31.86     1:06.07 (34.21)                                        
 96 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               1:07.02    1:06.29        
                  31.13     1:06.29 (35.16)                                        
 97 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:07.60    1:07.95        
                  32.84     1:07.95 (35.11)                                        
 98 Corrao, Caitlin E         15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:07.97        
                  32.27     1:07.97 (35.70)                                        
 99 Woytovich, Annalise G     17 SSC-MR               1:10.20    1:08.17        
                  32.49     1:08.17 (35.68)                                        
100 Cordova, Cara E           12 CIY-MR               1:16.97    1:08.32        
                  31.67     1:08.32 (36.65)                                        
101 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:08.78        
                  33.02     1:08.78 (35.76)                                        
102 Hill, Arissa A            13 Middies-MR           1:02.08    1:09.23        
                  32.46     1:09.23 (36.77)                                        
103 Coronado, Kelly J         16 CIY-MR               1:05.43    1:09.32        
                  31.99     1:09.32 (37.33)                                        
104 Schuppert, Christina M    16 CSC-MR               1:09.69    1:10.05        
                  33.80     1:10.05 (36.25)                                        
105 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR               1:13.46    1:10.50        
                  33.39     1:10.50 (37.11)                                        
106 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              1:10.77    1:11.38        
                  34.16     1:11.38 (37.22)                                        
107 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR              1:15.23    1:12.10        
                  34.34     1:12.10 (37.76)                                        
108 Zamarbide, Sol            11 WEST-MR              1:12.30    1:15.84        
                  36.59     1:15.84 (39.25)                                        
109 Sansiviero, Regan P       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.06    1:20.94        
                  36.94     1:20.94 (44.00)                                        
110 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:24.62        
                  40.71     1:24.62 (43.91)                                        
111 Ng, Tiffany                9 CIY-MR               1:47.90    1:29.21        
                  43.31     1:29.21 (45.90)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          1:56.88    1:56.53        
                  27.34       56.86 (29.52)     1:26.97 (30.11)     1:56.53 (29.56)
  2 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.03    2:00.08        
                  27.47       57.87 (30.40)     1:29.06 (31.19)     2:00.08 (31.02)
  3 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.30    2:00.09        
                  27.53       57.94 (30.41)     1:28.98 (31.04)     2:00.09 (31.11)
  4 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.32    2:00.73        
                  28.33       58.76 (30.43)     1:30.25 (31.49)     2:00.73 (30.48)
  5 Horan, Julia E            17 IA-MR                1:57.18    2:00.95        
                  27.46       57.79 (30.33)     1:29.16 (31.37)     2:00.95 (31.79)
  6 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.72    2:01.03        
                  27.55       57.77 (30.22)     1:29.07 (31.30)     2:01.03 (31.96)
  7 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.02    2:01.05        
                  27.92       58.55 (30.63)     1:29.97 (31.42)     2:01.05 (31.08)
  8 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.12        
                  27.66       58.92 (31.26)     1:30.78 (31.86)     2:02.12 (31.34)
  9 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.62    2:03.24        
                  27.93       59.30 (31.37)     1:31.87 (32.57)     2:03.24 (31.37)
 10 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          2:07.20    2:04.03        
                  28.33       59.82 (31.49)     1:32.52 (32.70)     2:04.03 (31.51)
 11 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.81    2:04.59        
                  28.73     1:00.12 (31.39)     1:32.34 (32.22)     2:04.59 (32.25)
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          1:59.15    2:05.16        
                  28.05       58.92 (30.87)     1:32.09 (33.17)     2:05.16 (33.07)
 13 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                1:58.90    2:05.39        
                  28.77       59.39 (30.62)     1:31.99 (32.60)     2:05.39 (33.40)
 14 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          2:00.72    2:05.50        
                  28.84     1:00.74 (31.90)     1:32.98 (32.24)     2:05.50 (32.52)
 15 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                2:05.60    2:05.84        
                  28.48     1:00.06 (31.58)     1:33.20 (33.14)     2:05.84 (32.64)
 16 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:04.42    2:06.22        
                  28.99     1:00.83 (31.84)     1:33.55 (32.72)     2:06.22 (32.67)
 17 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.34    2:06.33        
                  29.71     1:01.72 (32.01)     1:34.33 (32.61)     2:06.33 (32.00)
 18 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.63    2:06.35        
                  29.12     1:01.76 (32.64)     1:35.02 (33.26)     2:06.35 (31.33)
 19 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.49    2:06.54        
                  28.39     1:00.33 (31.94)     1:33.48 (33.15)     2:06.54 (33.06)
 20 Munday, Jessica L         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:09.88    2:07.19        
                  29.96     1:02.53 (32.57)     1:35.49 (32.96)     2:07.19 (31.70)
 21 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.69    2:08.00        
                  30.61     1:03.82 (33.21)     1:35.93 (32.11)     2:08.00 (32.07)
 22 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               2:07.71    2:08.18        
                  29.64     1:02.35 (32.71)     1:35.58 (33.23)     2:08.18 (32.60)
 23 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.24    2:08.25        
                  29.11     1:01.27 (32.16)     1:34.77 (33.50)     2:08.25 (33.48)
 24 Boccio, Ashley A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.05    2:08.30        
                  28.72     1:01.42 (32.70)     1:35.37 (33.95)     2:08.30 (32.93)
 25 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.93    2:08.42        
                  29.68     1:00.97 (31.29)     1:33.80 (32.83)     2:08.42 (34.62)
 26 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.06    2:08.44        
                  29.79     1:02.10 (32.31)     1:35.21 (33.11)     2:08.44 (33.23)
 27 Markunas, Rebecca R       17 Twisters-MR          2:09.01    2:08.93        
                  29.00     1:02.14 (33.14)     1:35.89 (33.75)     2:08.93 (33.04)
 28 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.08    2:09.13        
                  29.92     1:02.71 (32.79)     1:36.34 (33.63)     2:09.13 (32.79)
 29 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          2:18.32    2:09.20        
                  29.22     1:02.49 (33.27)     1:36.13 (33.64)     2:09.20 (33.07)
 30 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.19    2:09.43        
                  30.22     1:03.25 (33.03)     1:36.76 (33.51)     2:09.43 (32.67)
 31 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          2:07.50    2:09.69        
                  29.22     1:01.65 (32.43)     1:35.58 (33.93)     2:09.69 (34.11)
 32 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              2:06.16    2:10.01        
                  29.71     1:02.41 (32.70)     1:36.26 (33.85)     2:10.01 (33.75)
 33 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               2:16.52    2:10.43        
                  28.68     1:01.28 (32.60)     1:36.47 (35.19)     2:10.43 (33.96)
 34 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.44    2:10.62        
                  30.25     1:02.65 (32.40)     1:36.12 (33.47)     2:10.62 (34.50)
 35 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               2:16.51    2:10.96        
                  29.39     1:01.82 (32.43)     1:36.39 (34.57)     2:10.96 (34.57)
 36 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.68    2:11.58        
                  28.20     1:00.42 (32.22)     1:36.24 (35.82)     2:11.58 (35.34)
 37 Mattei, Theresa M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.42    2:11.65        
                  28.75     1:01.09 (32.34)     1:35.77 (34.68)     2:11.65 (35.88)
 38 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.19    2:11.68        
                  29.68     1:02.85 (33.17)     1:37.25 (34.40)     2:11.68 (34.43)
 39 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.59    2:12.36        
                  29.12     1:01.71 (32.59)     1:36.69 (34.98)     2:12.36 (35.67)
 40 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR               2:12.45    2:12.73        
                  28.91     1:02.68 (33.77)     1:38.81 (36.13)     2:12.73 (33.92)
 41 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:11.61    2:13.01        
                  31.32     1:04.58 (33.26)     1:39.22 (34.64)     2:13.01 (33.79)
 42 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR          2:07.16    2:14.34        
                  29.92     1:03.82 (33.90)     1:39.39 (35.57)     2:14.34 (34.95)
 43 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR               2:17.80    2:14.40        
                  30.14     1:04.17 (34.03)     1:39.65 (35.48)     2:14.40 (34.75)
 44 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR           2:10.62    2:15.60        
                  30.91     1:05.73 (34.82)     1:40.36 (34.63)     2:15.60 (35.24)
 45 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              2:14.97    2:16.60        
                  29.69     1:03.80 (34.11)     1:40.25 (36.45)     2:16.60 (36.35)
 46 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.36    2:16.97        
                  31.00     1:05.56 (34.56)     1:41.09 (35.53)     2:16.97 (35.88)
 47 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.43    2:17.46        
                  30.75     1:05.39 (34.64)     1:41.12 (35.73)     2:17.46 (36.34)
 48 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:26.69    2:17.97        
                  32.08     1:06.95 (34.87)     1:43.21 (36.26)     2:17.97 (34.76)
 48 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR                    NT    2:17.97        
                  31.45     1:07.02 (35.57)     1:42.41 (35.39)     2:17.97 (35.56)
 50 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:27.08    2:18.35        
                  30.55     1:06.09 (35.54)     1:42.48 (36.39)     2:18.35 (35.87)
 51 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:28.12    2:18.65        
                  31.17     1:05.59 (34.42)     1:42.01 (36.42)     2:18.65 (36.64)
 52 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         15 LBA-MR               2:37.43    2:20.01        
                  31.89     1:07.38 (35.49)     1:44.10 (36.72)     2:20.01 (35.91)
 53 Dwyer, Bridget E          12 CIY-MR               2:42.48    2:20.30        
                  32.60     1:08.13 (35.53)     1:45.06 (36.93)     2:20.30 (35.24)
 54 Manigbas, Celine B        17 CIY-MR               2:18.40    2:21.62        
                  31.78     1:06.56 (34.78)     1:43.66 (37.10)     2:21.62 (37.96)
 55 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR               2:24.42    2:24.34        
                  32.00     1:09.18 (37.18)     1:47.18 (38.00)     2:24.34 (37.16)
 56 Corrao, Caitlin E         15 QNS-MR               2:31.83    2:25.24        
                  32.46     1:08.76 (36.30)     1:47.11 (38.35)     2:25.24 (38.13)
 57 LU, Helen                 15 Twisters-MR          2:28.02    2:25.31        
                  31.52     1:08.36 (36.84)     1:47.26 (38.90)     2:25.31 (38.05)
 58 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:25.46        
                  32.39     1:09.36 (36.97)     1:47.24 (37.88)     2:25.46 (38.22)
 59 Cronin-Stagnari, Barbara  54 Unattached-MR        2:21.11    2:26.37        
                  33.40     1:09.37 (35.97)     1:47.67 (38.30)     2:26.37 (38.70)
 60 Batra, Esha               15 QNS-MR               2:27.75    2:27.58        
                  33.05     1:10.20 (37.15)     1:49.13 (38.93)     2:27.58 (38.45)
 61 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 UQNS-MR              2:28.70    2:27.63        
                  33.87     1:12.00 (38.13)     1:50.21 (38.21)     2:27.63 (37.42)
 62 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.62    2:29.97        
                  32.85     1:11.28 (38.43)     1:51.67 (40.39)     2:29.97 (38.30)
 63 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR               2:48.00    2:38.32        
                  34.91     1:14.05 (39.14)     1:55.33 (41.28)     2:38.32 (42.99)
 64 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:41.02        
                  35.20     1:16.24 (41.04)     1:59.55 (43.31)     2:41.02 (41.47)
 65 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR     2:50.09    2:46.19        
                  36.59     1:19.61 (43.02)     2:03.66 (44.05)     2:46.19 (42.53)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:22.66        
                  34.13     1:11.53 (37.40)     1:50.59 (39.06)     2:30.08 (39.49)
        3:09.46 (39.38)     3:49.05 (39.59)     4:28.76 (39.71)     5:08.21 (39.45)
        5:47.11 (38.90)     6:22.66 (35.55)                                        
  2 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:25.83        
                  34.27     1:11.61 (37.34)     1:50.77 (39.16)     2:30.28 (39.51)
        3:09.42 (39.14)     3:49.24 (39.82)     4:28.91 (39.67)     5:08.10 (39.19)
        5:47.04 (38.94)     6:25.83 (38.79)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR 10:47.08   10:22.28        
                  27.53       58.19 (30.66)     1:29.57 (31.38)     2:01.10 (31.53)
        2:32.69 (31.59)     3:03.92 (31.23)     3:35.25 (31.33)     4:06.59 (31.34)
        4:38.23 (31.64)     5:10.08 (31.85)     5:41.61 (31.53)     6:12.86 (31.25)
        6:44.50 (31.64)     7:16.06 (31.56)     7:47.44 (31.38)     8:18.74 (31.30)
        8:49.98 (31.24)     9:21.10 (31.12)     9:52.07 (30.97)    10:22.28 (30.21)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   19 WEST-MR             10:17.58   10:25.18        
                  29.44     1:00.10 (30.66)     1:30.97 (30.87)     2:02.09 (31.12)
        2:33.14 (31.05)     3:04.30 (31.16)     3:35.47 (31.17)     4:06.84 (31.37)
        4:38.34 (31.50)     5:09.78 (31.44)     5:41.27 (31.49)     6:12.70 (31.43)
        6:44.29 (31.59)     7:15.91 (31.62)     7:47.54 (31.63)     8:18.87 (31.33)
        8:50.24 (31.37)     9:21.68 (31.44)     9:53.31 (31.63)    10:25.18 (31.87)
  3 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR             10:58.12   10:36.91        
                  28.49       59.63 (31.14)     1:32.10 (32.47)     2:02.96 (30.86)
        2:34.61 (31.65)     3:05.44 (30.83)     3:37.32 (31.88)     4:09.14 (31.82)
        4:40.92 (31.78)     5:12.63 (31.71)     5:44.83 (32.20)     6:17.22 (32.39)
        6:50.01 (32.79)     7:22.56 (32.55)     7:55.48 (32.92)     8:28.20 (32.72)
        9:01.14 (32.94)     9:34.02 (32.88)    10:06.63 (32.61)    10:36.91 (30.28)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR         11:30.31   10:50.93        
                  29.05     1:01.00 (31.95)     1:33.48 (32.48)     2:05.99 (32.51)
        2:38.34 (32.35)     3:10.66 (32.32)     3:43.23 (32.57)     4:16.05 (32.82)
        4:48.70 (32.65)     5:21.63 (32.93)     5:54.49 (32.86)     6:27.31 (32.82)
        7:00.58 (33.27)     7:33.66 (33.08)     8:07.00 (33.34)     8:40.26 (33.26)
        9:13.48 (33.22)     9:46.81 (33.33)    10:19.77 (32.96)    10:50.93 (31.16)
  5 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR              10:56.00   10:53.04        
                  29.12     1:01.09 (31.97)     1:33.45 (32.36)     2:05.97 (32.52)
        2:38.85 (32.88)     3:11.90 (33.05)     3:44.74 (32.84)     4:17.71 (32.97)
        4:50.63 (32.92)     5:23.69 (33.06)     5:56.68 (32.99)     6:29.81 (33.13)
        7:03.16 (33.35)     7:36.52 (33.36)     8:10.02 (33.50)     8:42.98 (32.96)
        9:16.10 (33.12)     9:49.46 (33.36)    10:22.38 (32.92)    10:53.04 (30.66)
  6 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR 11:00.87   10:53.11        
                  29.39     1:00.81 (31.42)     1:32.95 (32.14)     2:05.84 (32.89)
        2:38.90 (33.06)     3:11.53 (32.63)     3:44.40 (32.87)     4:17.57 (33.17)
        4:50.76 (33.19)     5:23.68 (32.92)     5:56.74 (33.06)     6:30.05 (33.31)
        7:03.45 (33.40)     7:36.93 (33.48)     8:10.17 (33.24)     8:43.42 (33.25)
        9:16.59 (33.17)     9:49.80 (33.21)    10:22.52 (32.72)    10:53.11 (30.59)
  7 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR 10:52.35   10:57.78        
                  29.67     1:02.22 (32.55)     1:34.98 (32.76)     2:07.81 (32.83)
        2:40.78 (32.97)     3:13.99 (33.21)     3:47.15 (33.16)     4:20.59 (33.44)
        4:53.58 (32.99)     5:26.46 (32.88)     5:59.53 (33.07)     6:33.03 (33.50)
        7:06.63 (33.60)     7:40.01 (33.38)     8:13.93 (33.92)     8:46.91 (32.98)
        9:19.95 (33.04)     9:53.75 (33.80)    10:26.35 (32.60)    10:57.78 (31.43)
  8 Caraher, Meghan R         15 IA-MR               12:00.00   10:58.57        
                  28.98     1:00.96 (31.98)     1:33.64 (32.68)     2:06.19 (32.55)
        2:39.26 (33.07)     3:12.68 (33.42)     3:46.40 (33.72)     4:20.19 (33.79)
        4:53.51 (33.32)     5:27.91 (34.40)     6:01.56 (33.65)     6:35.40 (33.84)
        7:08.93 (33.53)     7:42.39 (33.46)     8:15.15 (32.76)     8:48.07 (32.92)
        9:21.23 (33.16)     9:54.11 (32.88)    10:26.83 (32.72)    10:58.57 (31.74)
  9 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR 11:08.42   11:07.51        
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)     1:33.20 (32.72)     2:06.26 (33.06)
        2:39.60 (33.34)     3:12.75 (33.15)     3:46.22 (33.47)     4:19.92 (33.70)
        4:53.71 (33.79)     5:27.69 (33.98)     6:01.78 (34.09)     6:36.11 (34.33)
        7:10.40 (34.29)     7:44.35 (33.95)     8:18.50 (34.15)     8:52.50 (34.00)
        9:26.51 (34.01)    10:00.70 (34.19)    10:34.52 (33.82)    11:07.51 (32.99)
 10 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR             11:15.37   11:09.62        
                  29.58     1:02.40 (32.82)     1:35.61 (33.21)     2:09.13 (33.52)
        2:42.66 (33.53)     3:16.17 (33.51)     3:50.17 (34.00)     4:23.88 (33.71)
        4:57.89 (34.01)     5:31.89 (34.00)     6:06.09 (34.20)     6:40.16 (34.07)
        7:14.37 (34.21)     7:48.55 (34.18)     8:22.58 (34.03)     8:56.14 (33.56)
        9:30.04 (33.90)    10:03.61 (33.57)    10:36.96 (33.35)    11:09.62 (32.66)
 11 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR               11:16.14   11:15.40        
                  30.07     1:03.32 (33.25)     1:37.26 (33.94)     2:11.74 (34.48)
        2:46.10 (34.36)     3:20.47 (34.37)     3:54.71 (34.24)     4:29.03 (34.32)
        5:03.36 (34.33)     5:37.85 (34.49)     6:12.18 (34.33)     6:46.30 (34.12)
        7:20.88 (34.58)     7:54.36 (33.48)     8:28.31 (33.95)     9:02.07 (33.76)
        9:36.07 (34.00)    10:09.59 (33.52)    10:43.58 (33.99)    11:15.40 (31.82)
 12 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR         11:42.73   11:24.68        
                  31.41     1:05.89 (34.48)     1:40.64 (34.75)     2:15.41 (34.77)
        2:50.28 (34.87)     3:24.38 (34.10)     3:58.29 (33.91)     4:32.49 (34.20)
        5:06.28 (33.79)     5:40.51 (34.23)     6:14.67 (34.16)     6:49.26 (34.59)
        7:24.11 (34.85)     7:58.28 (34.17)     8:33.07 (34.79)     9:07.05 (33.98)
        9:41.27 (34.22)    10:16.21 (34.94)    10:50.22 (34.01)    11:24.68 (34.46)
 13 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR 11:06.19   11:29.13        
                  31.80     1:06.16 (34.36)     1:40.98 (34.82)     2:16.18 (35.20)
        2:51.43 (35.25)     3:26.31 (34.88)     4:01.09 (34.78)     4:36.12 (35.03)
        5:11.06 (34.94)     5:45.92 (34.86)     6:20.35 (34.43)     6:54.88 (34.53)
        7:29.49 (34.61)     8:04.09 (34.60)     8:38.78 (34.69)     9:13.26 (34.48)
        9:47.87 (34.61)    10:22.28 (34.41)    10:56.55 (34.27)    11:29.13 (32.58)
 14 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR 11:52.18   11:37.56        
                  30.11     1:03.91 (33.80)     1:38.53 (34.62)     2:13.40 (34.87)
        2:48.05 (34.65)     3:22.95 (34.90)     3:57.46 (34.51)     4:32.21 (34.75)
        5:07.13 (34.92)     5:41.85 (34.72)     6:17.02 (35.17)     6:52.38 (35.36)
        7:28.18 (35.80)     8:04.04 (35.86)     8:39.81 (35.77)     9:15.77 (35.96)
        9:51.55 (35.78)    10:27.44 (35.89)    11:03.55 (36.11)    11:37.56 (34.01)
 15 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR              12:25.23   11:56.54        
                  32.04     1:07.65 (35.61)     1:43.35 (35.70)     2:19.35 (36.00)
        2:55.93 (36.58)     3:32.61 (36.68)     4:10.11 (37.50)     4:46.73 (36.62)
        5:22.95 (36.22)     5:59.28 (36.33)     6:35.15 (35.87)     7:11.37 (36.22)
        7:47.94 (36.57)     8:24.00 (36.06)     8:59.63 (35.63)     9:35.58 (35.95)
       10:11.84 (36.26)    10:48.03 (36.19)    11:23.23 (35.20)    11:56.54 (33.31)
 16 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR 11:50.94   12:14.67        
                  31.00     1:05.30 (34.30)     1:40.63 (35.33)     2:16.48 (35.85)
        2:52.55 (36.07)     3:29.70 (37.15)     4:06.99 (37.29)     4:45.02 (38.03)
        5:23.46 (38.44)     6:01.20 (37.74)     6:39.27 (38.07)     7:17.15 (37.88)
        7:54.86 (37.71)     8:32.60 (37.74)     9:10.20 (37.60)     9:47.89 (37.69)
       10:25.85 (37.96)    11:02.63 (36.78)    11:39.38 (36.75)    12:14.67 (35.29)
 17 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR         12:15.62   12:20.80        
                  32.22     1:08.31 (36.09)     1:44.68 (36.37)     2:21.39 (36.71)
        2:58.87 (37.48)     3:35.61 (36.74)     4:12.86 (37.25)     4:50.22 (37.36)
        5:27.31 (37.09)     6:04.58 (37.27)     6:41.93 (37.35)     7:19.69 (37.76)
        7:58.26 (38.57)     8:35.19 (36.93)     9:13.09 (37.90)     9:50.83 (37.74)
       10:28.96 (38.13)    11:06.78 (37.82)    11:45.02 (38.24)    12:20.80 (35.78)
 18 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR         13:21.01   12:51.89        
                  33.56                                                            
                                3:46.15 ( )     4:24.70 (38.55)     5:03.76 (39.06)
        5:42.93 (39.17)                                                 7:42.99 ( )
                                9:01.64 ( )     9:41.23 (39.59)    10:20.36 (39.13)
       10:59.60 (39.24)                            12:16.98 ( )    12:51.89 (34.91)
 19 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR               13:00.00   12:57.35        
                  32.26     1:09.06 (36.80)     1:47.62 (38.56)     2:27.14 (39.52)
        3:06.33 (39.19)     3:45.76 (39.43)     4:25.52 (39.76)     5:05.37 (39.85)
        5:45.46 (40.09)     6:25.16 (39.70)     7:04.85 (39.69)     7:44.72 (39.87)
        8:24.45 (39.73)     9:04.17 (39.72)     9:43.62 (39.45)    10:22.96 (39.34)
       11:02.11 (39.15)    11:41.76 (39.65)    12:20.58 (38.82)    12:57.35 (36.77)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.71      58.18        
                  28.20       58.18 (29.98)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.50        
                  28.64       58.50 (29.86)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:00.98      59.34        
                  28.86       59.34 (30.48)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR            59.59      59.67        
                  28.81       59.67 (30.86)                                        
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR            58.08    1:00.45        
                  28.88     1:00.45 (31.57)                                        
  6 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          1:00.14    1:02.05        
                  29.23     1:02.05 (32.82)                                        
  7 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.75    1:02.80        
                  30.56     1:02.80 (32.24)                                        
  8 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.90    1:03.18        
                  30.82     1:03.18 (32.36)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:03.33        
                  30.68     1:03.33 (32.65)                                        
 10 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:03.72        
                  32.00     1:03.72 (31.72)                                        
 11 Boccio, Ashley A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:03.86        
                  30.97     1:03.86 (32.89)                                        
 12 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:04.13        
                  31.11     1:04.13 (33.02)                                        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.41    1:04.23        
                  30.80     1:04.23 (33.43)                                        
 14 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR          1:04.75    1:04.36        
                  31.51     1:04.36 (32.85)                                        
 15 MO, Wendy                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.99    1:04.44        
                  31.49     1:04.44 (32.95)                                        
 16 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:04.45        
                  31.38     1:04.45 (33.07)                                        
 17 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:04.90        
                  32.38     1:04.90 (32.52)                                        
 18 Pena, Sarahe              17 Twisters-MR          1:12.55    1:05.02        
                  31.53     1:05.02 (33.49)                                        
 19 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR            58.84    1:05.32        
                  30.89     1:05.32 (34.43)                                        
 20 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.08    1:05.42        
                  31.31     1:05.42 (34.11)                                        
 21 Munday, Jessica L         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.48    1:05.50        
                  32.20     1:05.50 (33.30)                                        
 22 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.09    1:05.64        
                  32.43     1:05.64 (33.21)                                        
 23 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:05.65        
                  32.22     1:05.65 (33.43)                                        
 24 Mulholland, Kylie B       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.46    1:05.77        
                  32.40     1:05.77 (33.37)                                        
 25 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:05.83        
                  32.00     1:05.83 (33.83)                                        
 26 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:06.02        
                  32.11     1:06.02 (33.91)                                        
 27 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:06.03        
                  32.43     1:06.03 (33.60)                                        
 28 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:06.29        
                  32.14     1:06.29 (34.15)                                        
 29 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              1:06.64    1:06.37        
                  32.21     1:06.37 (34.16)                                        
 30 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:06.43        
                  32.52     1:06.43 (33.91)                                        
 31 Brady, Claudia F          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:06.57        
                  32.17     1:06.57 (34.40)                                        
 32 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.08    1:07.26        
                  32.64     1:07.26 (34.62)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.63    1:07.34        
                  32.97     1:07.34 (34.37)                                        
 33 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:07.34        
                  32.99     1:07.34 (34.35)                                        
 35 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:07.38        
                  32.17     1:07.38 (35.21)                                        
 36 Chvasta, Alyssa J         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.29    1:07.42        
                  32.71     1:07.42 (34.71)                                        
 37 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR               1:12.45    1:07.47        
                  34.05     1:07.47 (33.42)                                        
 38 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:07.91        
                  33.59     1:07.91 (34.32)                                        
 39 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.87    1:08.12        
                  33.45     1:08.12 (34.67)                                        
 40 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:10.07    1:08.31        
                  33.72     1:08.31 (34.59)                                        
 41 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.50    1:08.92        
                  33.00     1:08.92 (35.92)                                        
 42 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.98    1:08.95        
                  33.23     1:08.95 (35.72)                                        
 43 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          1:07.58    1:09.42        
                  33.36     1:09.42 (36.06)                                        
 44 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:09.51        
                  33.72     1:09.51 (35.79)                                        
 45 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               1:10.38    1:09.80        
                  34.07     1:09.80 (35.73)                                        
 46 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.49    1:09.86        
                  35.00     1:09.86 (34.86)                                        
 47 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:10.66        
                  33.97     1:10.66 (36.69)                                        
 48 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR               1:09.60    1:10.74        
                  34.42     1:10.74 (36.32)                                        
 49 Achil, Shabie J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:11.12        
                  34.69     1:11.12 (36.43)                                        
 50 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.33    1:11.33        
                  35.06     1:11.33 (36.27)                                        
 51 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               1:12.00    1:11.96        
                  35.00     1:11.96 (36.96)                                        
 52 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR               1:11.97    1:12.03        
                  34.32     1:12.03 (37.71)                                        
 53 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:12.04        
                  34.81     1:12.04 (37.23)                                        
 54 Markunas, Rebecca R       17 Twisters-MR          1:07.13    1:12.08        
                  35.06     1:12.08 (37.02)                                        
 55 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:12.13        
                  35.24     1:12.13 (36.89)                                        
 56 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:12.43        
                  34.04     1:12.43 (38.39)                                        
 57 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR               1:11.69    1:12.47        
                  35.27     1:12.47 (37.20)                                        
 58 Chase, Samantha R         16 LBA-MR               1:10.01    1:12.55        
                  34.96     1:12.55 (37.59)                                        
 59 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                1:11.76    1:12.89        
                  35.66     1:12.89 (37.23)                                        
 60 Manigbas, Celine B        17 CIY-MR               1:09.94    1:13.39        
                  35.00     1:13.39 (38.39)                                        
 61 Mattei, Theresa M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.14    1:14.38        
                  36.61     1:14.38 (37.77)                                        
 62 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:14.59        
                  36.16     1:14.59 (38.43)                                        
 63 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 UQNS-MR              1:15.77    1:15.03        
 64 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.20    1:15.04        
                  35.50     1:15.04 (39.54)                                        
 65 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:15.59        
                  36.00     1:15.59 (39.59)                                        
 66 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR               1:15.91    1:17.39        
                  38.00     1:17.39 (39.39)                                        
 67 LU, Helen                 15 Twisters-MR          1:16.68    1:17.55        
                  36.52     1:17.55 (41.03)                                        
 68 Dwyer, Bridget E          12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:17.78        
                  37.85     1:17.78 (39.93)                                        
 69 Wolf, Michelle R          13 SSC-MR               1:29.94    1:17.82        
                  38.04     1:17.82 (39.78)                                        
 70 Cronin-Stagnari, Barbara  54 Unattached-MR        1:18.12    1:17.84        
                  37.79     1:17.84 (40.05)                                        
 71 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:18.18        
                  38.25     1:18.18 (39.93)                                        
 72 Corrao, Caitlin E         15 QNS-MR               1:19.23    1:19.09        
                  38.23     1:19.09 (40.86)                                        
 73 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:20.17    1:19.44        
                  38.90     1:19.44 (40.54)                                        
 74 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         15 LBA-MR               1:28.49    1:19.61        
                  38.91     1:19.61 (40.70)                                        
 75 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR               1:19.72    1:19.87        
                  38.25     1:19.87 (41.62)                                        
 76 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:21.15        
                  40.16     1:21.15 (40.99)                                        
 77 Newmark, Ella M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:23.33        
                  39.77     1:23.33 (43.56)                                        
 78 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.22    1:26.63        
                  42.30     1:26.63 (44.33)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              2:04.25    2:05.42        
                  29.85     1:02.00 (32.15)     1:33.79 (31.79)     2:05.42 (31.63)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.14    2:07.16        
                  30.17     1:02.52 (32.35)     1:34.98 (32.46)     2:07.16 (32.18)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR          2:06.61    2:09.32        
                  30.55     1:02.77 (32.22)     1:36.37 (33.60)     2:09.32 (32.95)
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:10.69    2:11.98        
                  31.62     1:05.24 (33.62)     1:39.34 (34.10)     2:11.98 (32.64)
  5 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:11.20    2:12.12        
                  30.69     1:04.18 (33.49)     1:38.32 (34.14)     2:12.12 (33.80)
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          2:07.68    2:13.58        
                  30.79     1:04.50 (33.71)     1:39.22 (34.72)     2:13.58 (34.36)
  7 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:16.06    2:15.74        
                  32.16     1:06.78 (34.62)     1:41.75 (34.97)     2:15.74 (33.99)
  8 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.15    2:16.38        
                  32.51     1:07.19 (34.68)     1:41.82 (34.63)     2:16.38 (34.56)
  9 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR          2:17.77    2:16.72        
                  32.17     1:06.71 (34.54)     1:41.86 (35.15)     2:16.72 (34.86)
 10 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.23    2:16.91        
                  32.30     1:07.09 (34.79)     1:42.38 (35.29)     2:16.91 (34.53)
 11 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.61    2:19.66        
                  32.01     1:07.10 (35.09)     1:42.55 (35.45)     2:19.66 (37.11)
 12 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.06    2:19.69        
                  33.14     1:08.05 (34.91)     1:44.02 (35.97)     2:19.69 (35.67)
 13 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.40    2:19.78        
                  31.83     1:07.68 (35.85)     1:43.69 (36.01)     2:19.78 (36.09)
 14 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              2:18.61    2:19.94        
                  33.35     1:09.13 (35.78)     1:45.06 (35.93)     2:19.94 (34.88)
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:21.32    2:19.96        
                  33.13     1:09.54 (36.41)     1:45.74 (36.20)     2:19.96 (34.22)
 16 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.44    2:21.31        
                  32.23     1:08.18 (35.95)     1:44.45 (36.27)     2:21.31 (36.86)
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              2:25.78    2:21.56        
                  34.12     1:10.48 (36.36)     1:46.81 (36.33)     2:21.56 (34.75)
 18 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.98    2:21.58        
                  34.86     1:11.41 (36.55)     1:46.74 (35.33)     2:21.58 (34.84)
 19 MO, Wendy                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:21.60        
                  33.12     1:08.36 (35.24)     1:45.20 (36.84)     2:21.60 (36.40)
 20 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.56    2:22.16        
                  34.08     1:09.65 (35.57)     1:46.09 (36.44)     2:22.16 (36.07)
 21 Cornish, Kristin A        11 WEST-MR              2:25.79    2:22.44        
                  33.25     1:09.26 (36.01)     1:46.17 (36.91)     2:22.44 (36.27)
 22 Boccio, Ashley A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.19    2:22.65        
                  32.70     1:08.67 (35.97)     1:46.16 (37.49)     2:22.65 (36.49)
 23 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.63    2:22.91        
                  33.72     1:10.26 (36.54)     1:46.97 (36.71)     2:22.91 (35.94)
 24 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.75    2:24.10        
                  34.54     1:10.31 (35.77)     1:47.69 (37.38)     2:24.10 (36.41)
 25 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          2:21.49    2:24.35        
                  34.48     1:10.95 (36.47)     1:48.66 (37.71)     2:24.35 (35.69)
 26 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.40    2:25.30        
                  34.68     1:09.89 (35.21)     1:47.08 (37.19)     2:25.30 (38.22)
 27 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR              2:31.87    2:25.62        
                  34.83     1:11.91 (37.08)     1:49.48 (37.57)     2:25.62 (36.14)
 28 Merino, Samantha A        16 CIY-MR               2:18.00    2:26.19        
                  33.50     1:09.78 (36.28)     1:48.21 (38.43)     2:26.19 (37.98)
 29 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:26.74        
                  34.14     1:10.58 (36.44)     1:48.75 (38.17)     2:26.74 (37.99)
 30 Sarabia, Alexis S         16 CIY-MR               2:23.87    2:27.27        
                  34.17     1:10.55 (36.38)     1:49.25 (38.70)     2:27.27 (38.02)
 31 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.74    2:27.74        
                  34.77     1:11.88 (37.11)     1:50.58 (38.70)     2:27.74 (37.16)
 32 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.98    2:27.98        
                  34.90     1:11.58 (36.68)     1:49.33 (37.75)     2:27.98 (38.65)
 33 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.27    2:28.03        
                  34.68     1:11.45 (36.77)     1:50.15 (38.70)     2:28.03 (37.88)
 34 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR               2:25.21    2:28.80        
                  35.70     1:13.10 (37.40)     1:50.87 (37.77)     2:28.80 (37.93)
 35 Chvasta, Alyssa J         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.02    2:31.58        
                  35.02     1:12.28 (37.26)     1:51.94 (39.66)     2:31.58 (39.64)
 36 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              2:32.85    2:32.22        
                  35.09     1:14.03 (38.94)     1:54.21 (40.18)     2:32.22 (38.01)
 37 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              2:24.70    2:32.51        
                  34.83     1:13.66 (38.83)     1:53.62 (39.96)     2:32.51 (38.89)
 38 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               2:32.10    2:33.15        
                  35.74     1:14.86 (39.12)     1:54.49 (39.63)     2:33.15 (38.66)
 39 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              2:29.61    2:33.85        
                  37.82     1:16.98 (39.16)     1:56.22 (39.24)     2:33.85 (37.63)
 40 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR                    NT    2:34.86        
                  36.89     1:17.05 (40.16)     1:56.79 (39.74)     2:34.86 (38.07)
 41 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.22    2:35.06        
                  36.88     1:16.20 (39.32)     1:56.31 (40.11)     2:35.06 (38.75)
 42 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:35.20        
                  36.34     1:15.35 (39.01)     1:56.09 (40.74)     2:35.20 (39.11)
 43 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                2:32.08    2:36.42        
                  37.15     1:16.85 (39.70)     1:56.72 (39.87)     2:36.42 (39.70)
 44 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           2:30.51    2:37.83        
                  37.98     1:18.39 (40.41)     1:58.61 (40.22)     2:37.83 (39.22)
 45 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR               2:45.16    2:38.52        
                  37.88     1:16.38 (38.50)     1:57.57 (41.19)     2:38.52 (40.95)
 46 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:39.94        
                  37.86     1:19.34 (41.48)     2:01.12 (41.78)     2:39.94 (38.82)
 47 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              2:40.78    2:40.43        
                  37.88     1:18.91 (41.03)     1:59.96 (41.05)     2:40.43 (40.47)
 48 Nasiadka, Teresa          15 Twisters-MR          2:38.64    2:41.76        
                  37.87     1:18.77 (40.90)     2:01.40 (42.63)     2:41.76 (40.36)
 49 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:27.22    2:42.35        
                  38.21     1:19.13 (40.92)     2:00.95 (41.82)     2:42.35 (41.40)
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR               2:40.70    2:43.38        
                  39.91     1:21.23 (41.32)     2:02.78 (41.55)     2:43.38 (40.60)
 51 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR           2:40.34    2:47.06        
                  39.12     1:22.23 (43.11)     2:04.52 (42.29)     2:47.06 (42.54)
 52 Coronado, Kelly J         16 CIY-MR               3:26.28    2:48.15        
                  39.55     1:23.08 (43.53)     2:06.98 (43.90)     2:48.15 (41.17)
 53 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR              3:01.59    2:49.49        
                  39.62     1:23.82 (44.20)     2:07.76 (43.94)     2:49.49 (41.73)
 54 Corrao, Caitlin E         15 QNS-MR               2:54.31    2:56.79        
                  40.90     1:25.65 (44.75)     2:10.88 (45.23)     2:56.79 (45.91)
 55 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR               3:01.32    2:57.20        
                  41.32     1:25.73 (44.41)     2:11.48 (45.75)     2:57.20 (45.72)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.45    1:07.14        
                  31.72     1:07.14 (35.42)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              1:06.78    1:07.79        
                  31.83     1:07.79 (35.96)                                        
  3 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                1:06.80    1:08.91        
                  32.37     1:08.91 (36.54)                                        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:09.16    1:09.32        
                  32.55     1:09.32 (36.77)                                        
  5 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:09.84    1:10.03        
                  33.17     1:10.03 (36.86)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:10.26        
                  33.34     1:10.26 (36.92)                                        
  7 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          1:12.20    1:10.61        
                  33.26     1:10.61 (37.35)                                        
  8 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:10.91        
                  33.75     1:10.91 (37.16)                                        
  9 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR          1:10.50    1:11.34        
                  33.01     1:11.34 (38.33)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:09.31    1:11.53        
                  33.51     1:11.53 (38.02)                                        
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                1:10.38    1:11.84        
                  33.78     1:11.84 (38.06)                                        
 12 Cerbone, Mary S           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.02    1:12.36        
                  33.80     1:12.36 (38.56)                                        
 13 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:12.39        
                  34.57     1:12.39 (37.82)                                        
 14 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:10.17    1:12.58        
                  34.44     1:12.58 (38.14)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:12.78        
                  34.24     1:12.78 (38.54)                                        
 16 Caraher, Meghan R         15 IA-MR                1:09.35    1:12.85        
                  35.06     1:12.85 (37.79)                                        
 17 MO, Wendy                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.35    1:13.51        
                  35.10     1:13.51 (38.41)                                        
 18 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.42    1:13.87        
                  35.03     1:13.87 (38.84)                                        
 19 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.72    1:14.02        
                  35.49     1:14.02 (38.53)                                        
 20 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              1:15.90    1:14.14        
                  35.59     1:14.14 (38.55)                                        
 21 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.95    1:15.06        
                  34.91     1:15.06 (40.15)                                        
 22 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:15.36        
                  35.05     1:15.36 (40.31)                                        
 23 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13    1:15.64        
                  35.12     1:15.64 (40.52)                                        
 24 Merino, Samantha A        16 CIY-MR               1:12.99    1:15.75        
                  34.49     1:15.75 (41.26)                                        
 25 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:15.89        
                  36.13     1:15.89 (39.76)                                        
 25 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR              1:19.45    1:15.89        
                  36.24     1:15.89 (39.65)                                        
 27 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR              1:13.48    1:15.94        
                  35.69     1:15.94 (40.25)                                        
 28 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:16.05        
                  36.20     1:16.05 (39.85)                                        
 29 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               1:13.79    1:16.29        
                  36.03     1:16.29 (40.26)                                        
 30 Mattei, Theresa M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:16.36        
                  36.20     1:16.36 (40.16)                                        
 31 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.70    1:17.40        
                  36.17     1:17.40 (41.23)                                        
 32 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                1:12.72    1:17.67        
                  36.11     1:17.67 (41.56)                                        
 33 Pena, Sarahe              17 Twisters-MR          1:17.71    1:17.98        
                  36.25     1:17.98 (41.73)                                        
 34 Cornish, Kristin A        11 WEST-MR              1:17.49    1:18.04        
                  36.87     1:18.04 (41.17)                                        
 35 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:18.20        
                  36.98     1:18.20 (41.22)                                        
 36 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR               1:18.03    1:18.28        
                  37.24     1:18.28 (41.04)                                        
 37 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR               1:16.65    1:18.40        
                  36.51     1:18.40 (41.89)                                        
 38 Boccio, Ashley A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.54    1:18.42        
                  37.60     1:18.42 (40.82)                                        
 39 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                1:15.91    1:18.91        
                  36.77     1:18.91 (42.14)                                        
 40 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.28    1:19.00        
                  36.76     1:19.00 (42.24)                                        
 41 Cordova, Cara E           12 CIY-MR               1:30.00    1:19.17        
                  37.63     1:19.17 (41.54)                                        
 42 Sarabia, Alexis S         16 CIY-MR               1:16.28    1:19.27        
                  37.12     1:19.27 (42.15)                                        
 43 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88    1:19.45        
                  37.52     1:19.45 (41.93)                                        
 44 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              1:17.62    1:19.46        
                  38.66     1:19.46 (40.80)                                        
 45 Chopey, Julia S           16 QNS-MR               1:18.44    1:19.95        
                  38.30     1:19.95 (41.65)                                        
 46 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:20.61        
                  38.08     1:20.61 (42.53)                                        
 47 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR           1:18.52    1:20.77        
                  38.17     1:20.77 (42.60)                                        
 48 Achil, Shabie J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.53    1:20.86        
                  38.00     1:20.86 (42.86)                                        
 49 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR          1:17.22    1:21.07        
                  38.38     1:21.07 (42.69)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Twisters-MR          1:18.14    1:21.08        
                  38.20     1:21.08 (42.88)                                        
 51 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.97    1:21.19        
                  38.41     1:21.19 (42.78)                                        
 52 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:21.69        
                  37.79     1:21.69 (43.90)                                        
 53 Woytovich, Annalise G     17 SSC-MR               1:23.29    1:22.12        
                  39.34     1:22.12 (42.78)                                        
 54 Schuppert, Christina M    16 CSC-MR               1:20.66    1:23.11        
                  39.89     1:23.11 (43.22)                                        
 55 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              1:21.00    1:23.29        
                  40.46     1:23.29 (42.83)                                        
 56 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR               1:25.06    1:25.71        
                  40.51     1:25.71 (45.20)                                        
 57 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:21.42    1:25.92        
                  40.38     1:25.92 (45.54)                                        
 58 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:25.60    1:25.97        
                  40.91     1:25.97 (45.06)                                        
 59 Nasiadka, Teresa          15 Twisters-MR          1:26.77    1:27.61        
                  41.36     1:27.61 (46.25)                                        
 60 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                1:23.25    1:29.58        
                  43.23     1:29.58 (46.35)                                        
 61 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         15 LBA-MR               1:37.42    1:31.46        
                  43.17     1:31.46 (48.29)                                        
 62 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR              1:33.30    1:33.77        
                  45.05     1:33.77 (48.72)                                        
 63 Zamarbide, Sol            11 WEST-MR              1:34.31    1:34.27        
                  44.35     1:34.27 (49.92)                                        
 64 Patel, Nisha V            15 CIY-MR               1:33.06    1:36.66        
                  44.99     1:36.66 (51.67)                                        
 -- Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          1:14.04         DQ        
      False start
                  38.89                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.09    2:25.78        
                  33.23     1:10.78 (37.55)     1:47.80 (37.02)     2:25.78 (37.98)
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.09    2:26.83        
                  33.04     1:10.34 (37.30)     1:47.98 (37.64)     2:26.83 (38.85)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.90    2:28.73        
                  33.76     1:11.90 (38.14)     1:50.71 (38.81)     2:28.73 (38.02)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:32.15    2:30.61        
                  33.86     1:12.24 (38.38)     1:51.93 (39.69)     2:30.61 (38.68)
  5 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:32.94    2:30.76        
                  34.46     1:12.91 (38.45)     1:51.55 (38.64)     2:30.76 (39.21)
  6 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR          2:30.63    2:31.04        
                  33.98     1:12.90 (38.92)     1:51.66 (38.76)     2:31.04 (39.38)
  7 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.72    2:32.31        
                  34.14     1:12.85 (38.71)     1:52.74 (39.89)     2:32.31 (39.57)
  8 Mulholland, Kylie B       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.90    2:34.74        
                  35.51     1:14.75 (39.24)     1:54.46 (39.71)     2:34.74 (40.28)
  9 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.88    2:37.28        
                  34.67     1:13.69 (39.02)     1:54.44 (40.75)     2:37.28 (42.84)
 10 Brady, Claudia F          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.92    2:37.79        
                  36.61     1:16.61 (40.00)     1:57.07 (40.46)     2:37.79 (40.72)
 11 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.45    2:38.90        
                  35.70     1:16.16 (40.46)     1:57.26 (41.10)     2:38.90 (41.64)
 12 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:32.34    2:39.38        
                  35.73     1:15.96 (40.23)     1:57.24 (41.28)     2:39.38 (42.14)
 13 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.44    2:40.17        
                  36.97     1:17.37 (40.40)     1:58.46 (41.09)     2:40.17 (41.71)
 14 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.18    2:40.55        
                  36.64     1:17.30 (40.66)     1:58.82 (41.52)     2:40.55 (41.73)
 15 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              2:40.57    2:41.37        
                  36.44     1:17.58 (41.14)     1:59.41 (41.83)     2:41.37 (41.96)
 16 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.01    2:42.79        
                  37.65     1:19.01 (41.36)     2:01.21 (42.20)     2:42.79 (41.58)
 17 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               2:45.90    2:43.06        
                  36.49     1:18.84 (42.35)     2:01.15 (42.31)     2:43.06 (41.91)
 18 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               2:43.04    2:43.61        
                  35.97     1:17.08 (41.11)     1:59.31 (42.23)     2:43.61 (44.30)
 19 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.34    2:43.71        
                  35.81     1:16.74 (40.93)     1:58.97 (42.23)     2:43.71 (44.74)
 20 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:43.76        
                  36.67     1:17.52 (40.85)     2:00.52 (43.00)     2:43.76 (43.24)
 21 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.88    2:44.25        
                  37.03     1:18.40 (41.37)     2:01.81 (43.41)     2:44.25 (42.44)
 22 Mattei, Theresa M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.39    2:44.63        
                  37.40     1:17.56 (40.16)     2:00.55 (42.99)     2:44.63 (44.08)
 23 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.64    2:44.92        
                  37.88     1:19.05 (41.17)     2:02.22 (43.17)     2:44.92 (42.70)
 24 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR               2:39.95    2:45.24        
                  37.38     1:18.83 (41.45)     2:02.24 (43.41)     2:45.24 (43.00)
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          2:37.51    2:45.27        
                  35.81     1:15.35 (39.54)     1:58.90 (43.55)     2:45.27 (46.37)
 26 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               2:38.48    2:45.34        
                  37.35     1:19.23 (41.88)     2:02.22 (42.99)     2:45.34 (43.12)
 27 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.45    2:45.71        
                  36.57     1:17.47 (40.90)     2:01.17 (43.70)     2:45.71 (44.54)
 28 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:46.62        
                  37.80     1:20.73 (42.93)     2:03.72 (42.99)     2:46.62 (42.90)
 29 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.09    2:46.75        
                  37.10     1:18.81 (41.71)     2:02.98 (44.17)     2:46.75 (43.77)
 30 Boccio, Ashley A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.58    2:47.10        
                  38.19     1:20.83 (42.64)     2:04.04 (43.21)     2:47.10 (43.06)
 31 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          2:45.34    2:47.24        
                  38.57     1:21.48 (42.91)     2:04.63 (43.15)     2:47.24 (42.61)
 32 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:47.29        
                  38.07     1:21.12 (43.05)     2:04.39 (43.27)     2:47.29 (42.90)
 33 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR               2:44.06    2:47.31        
                  38.84     1:21.37 (42.53)     2:04.49 (43.12)     2:47.31 (42.82)
 34 Hovanec, Brooke S         15 WISC-MR              2:36.66    2:47.44        
                  36.78     1:18.73 (41.95)     2:03.34 (44.61)     2:47.44 (44.10)
 35 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.98    2:49.60        
                  39.28     1:22.00 (42.72)     2:05.27 (43.27)     2:49.60 (44.33)
 36 Chau, Germayne T          12 CIY-MR                    NT    2:51.49        
                  40.06     1:23.56 (43.50)     2:07.78 (44.22)     2:51.49 (43.71)
 37 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.27    2:52.17        
                  39.38     1:23.28 (43.90)     2:07.82 (44.54)     2:52.17 (44.35)
 38 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR           2:51.56    2:54.19        
                  39.28     1:23.28 (44.00)     2:08.34 (45.06)     2:54.19 (45.85)
 39 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR          2:46.93    2:55.66        
                  38.90     1:23.64 (44.74)     2:09.73 (46.09)     2:55.66 (45.93)
 40 Achil, Shabie J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.54    2:58.63        
                  39.62     1:24.76 (45.14)     2:11.22 (46.46)     2:58.63 (47.41)
 41 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR               2:53.56    3:00.49        
                  40.37     1:26.16 (45.79)     2:13.51 (47.35)     3:00.49 (46.98)
 42 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.97    3:02.83        
                  40.71     1:28.37 (47.66)     2:16.30 (47.93)     3:02.83 (46.53)
 43 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.54    3:06.13        
                  40.74     1:29.20 (48.46)     2:18.39 (49.19)     3:06.13 (47.74)
 44 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                2:59.85    3:06.26        
                  41.25     1:28.37 (47.12)     2:17.81 (49.44)     3:06.26 (48.45)
 45 Wolf, Michelle R          13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:09.12        
                  41.83     1:29.96 (48.13)     2:20.24 (50.28)     3:09.12 (48.88)
 46 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.21    3:18.57        
                  45.24     1:35.91 (50.67)     2:28.41 (52.50)     3:18.57 (50.16)
 47 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:44.69        
                  50.69     1:47.01 (56.32)   2:48.99 (1:01.98)     3:44.69 (55.70)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            57.64      56.31        
                  26.78       56.31 (29.53)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR                56.91      56.73        
                  27.19       56.73 (29.54)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR    56.80      58.24        
                  27.36       58.24 (30.88)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:00.01    1:00.56        
                  28.84     1:00.56 (31.72)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR            58.43    1:00.82        
                  28.27     1:00.82 (32.55)                                        
  6 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR    58.90    1:01.20        
                  28.15     1:01.20 (33.05)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:00.45    1:01.58        
                  28.63     1:01.58 (32.95)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          1:01.02    1:01.64        
                  28.73     1:01.64 (32.91)                                        
  9 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          1:01.93    1:02.27        
                  30.18     1:02.27 (32.09)                                        
 10 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          1:00.47    1:02.59        
                  29.86     1:02.59 (32.73)                                        
 11 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.35    1:02.99        
                  29.20     1:02.99 (33.79)                                        
 12 Rice, Natasha L           16 CSC-MR               1:04.76    1:03.12        
                  29.52     1:03.12 (33.60)                                        
 13 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:03.84        
                  29.84     1:03.84 (34.00)                                        
 14 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          1:04.50    1:05.03        
                  30.05     1:05.03 (34.98)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:05.10        
                  29.73     1:05.10 (35.37)                                        
 16 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.75    1:05.67        
                  30.74     1:05.67 (34.93)                                        
 17 Heaney, Finola M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:05.71        
                  29.86     1:05.71 (35.85)                                        
 18 Cerbone, Mary S           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.52    1:05.75        
                  30.63     1:05.75 (35.12)                                        
 19 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          1:03.72    1:05.81        
                  30.31     1:05.81 (35.50)                                        
 20 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               1:08.88    1:06.01        
                  30.27     1:06.01 (35.74)                                        
 21 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.97    1:06.04        
                  31.08     1:06.04 (34.96)                                        
 22 Gabriel, Tara N           16 Middies-MR           1:05.69    1:06.20        
                  30.63     1:06.20 (35.57)                                        
 23 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.73    1:06.44        
                  31.92     1:06.44 (34.52)                                        
 23 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:07.24    1:06.44        
                  31.40     1:06.44 (35.04)                                        
 25 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.08    1:06.90        
                  31.07     1:06.90 (35.83)                                        
 26 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.22    1:06.95        
                  31.25     1:06.95 (35.70)                                        
 27 Markunas, Rebecca R       17 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:06.97        
                  32.31     1:06.97 (34.66)                                        
 28 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              1:06.44    1:07.01        
                  31.34     1:07.01 (35.67)                                        
 29 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.48    1:08.04        
                  32.34     1:08.04 (35.70)                                        
 30 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              1:04.75    1:08.22        
                  30.90     1:08.22 (37.32)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Twisters-MR          1:08.73    1:08.32        
                  32.17     1:08.32 (36.15)                                        
 32 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:08.55        
                  31.79     1:08.55 (36.76)                                        
 33 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:08.87        
                  31.70     1:08.87 (37.17)                                        
 34 Chvasta, Alyssa J         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.86    1:09.23        
                  31.96     1:09.23 (37.27)                                        
 35 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           1:11.43    1:10.14        
                  31.85     1:10.14 (38.29)                                        
 36 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              1:10.60    1:10.17        
                  32.39     1:10.17 (37.78)                                        
 37 Chase, Samantha R         16 LBA-MR               1:09.24    1:10.76        
                  32.14     1:10.76 (38.62)                                        
 38 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:11.48    1:11.19        
                  32.96     1:11.19 (38.23)                                        
 39 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR               1:10.18    1:12.00        
                  33.63     1:12.00 (38.37)                                        
 40 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:12.26        
                  33.07     1:12.26 (39.19)                                        
 41 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.56    1:13.57        
                  34.95     1:13.57 (38.62)                                        
 42 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR               1:15.79    1:13.71        
                  32.88     1:13.71 (40.83)                                        
 43 Batra, Esha               15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:13.74        
                  33.43     1:13.74 (40.31)                                        
 44 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:15.90    1:14.25        
                  35.81     1:14.25 (38.44)                                        
 45 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:14.33        
                  35.06     1:14.33 (39.27)                                        
 46 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:15.02        
                  34.47     1:15.02 (40.55)                                        
 47 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:15.12        
                  34.15     1:15.12 (40.97)                                        
 48 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              1:14.26    1:15.67        
                  34.84     1:15.67 (40.83)                                        
 49 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              1:13.64    1:16.33        
                  35.10     1:16.33 (41.23)                                        
 50 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:22.88        
                  38.56     1:22.88 (44.32)                                        
 51 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:27.03    1:26.84        
                  40.06     1:26.84 (46.78)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:07.39    2:06.52        
                  28.87     1:01.24 (32.37)     1:33.38 (32.14)     2:06.52 (33.14)
  2 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.06    2:07.40        
                  28.45     1:00.98 (32.53)     1:33.57 (32.59)     2:07.40 (33.83)
  3 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.43    2:08.37        
                  29.19     1:01.75 (32.56)     1:35.04 (33.29)     2:08.37 (33.33)
  4 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          2:10.71    2:13.17        
                  29.63     1:03.41 (33.78)     1:38.43 (35.02)     2:13.17 (34.74)
  5 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.51    2:18.22        
                  30.05     1:04.33 (34.28)     1:40.71 (36.38)     2:18.22 (37.51)
  6 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          2:18.41    2:19.95        
                  31.66     1:07.22 (35.56)     1:43.55 (36.33)     2:19.95 (36.40)
  7 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:14.60    2:21.76        
                  30.37     1:05.32 (34.95)     1:42.79 (37.47)     2:21.76 (38.97)
  8 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          2:20.62    2:22.49        
                  31.32     1:07.86 (36.54)     1:45.77 (37.91)     2:22.49 (36.72)
  9 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          2:26.03    2:24.53        
                  31.79     1:07.78 (35.99)     1:45.42 (37.64)     2:24.53 (39.11)
 10 Munday, Jessica L         13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:26.69        
                  31.98     1:07.69 (35.71)     1:47.87 (40.18)     2:26.69 (38.82)
 11 Chvasta, Alyssa J         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.99    2:30.57        
                  31.67     1:08.99 (37.32)     1:48.75 (39.76)     2:30.57 (41.82)
 12 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.29    2:30.67        
                  33.98     1:13.02 (39.04)     1:51.75 (38.73)     2:30.67 (38.92)
 13 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              2:34.60    2:31.01        
                  33.32     1:11.27 (37.95)     1:50.43 (39.16)     2:31.01 (40.58)
 14 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.46    2:32.61        
                  33.69     1:12.87 (39.18)     1:53.46 (40.59)     2:32.61 (39.15)
 15 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:33.50        
                  34.14     1:13.55 (39.41)     1:53.49 (39.94)     2:33.50 (40.01)
 16 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.08    2:34.81        
                  34.82     1:13.88 (39.06)     1:54.54 (40.66)     2:34.81 (40.27)
 17 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.68    2:38.47        
                  35.91     1:15.22 (39.31)     1:57.71 (42.49)     2:38.47 (40.76)
 18 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:39.17        
                  34.94     1:14.11 (39.17)     1:56.01 (41.90)     2:39.17 (43.16)
 19 Chase, Samantha R         16 LBA-MR               2:46.59    2:45.27        
                  34.21     1:15.59 (41.38)     1:59.99 (44.40)     2:45.27 (45.28)
 20 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.89    2:50.81        
                  35.04     1:17.57 (42.53)     2:04.34 (46.77)     2:50.81 (46.47)
 21 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 UQNS-MR                   NT    2:56.89        
                  38.57     1:22.77 (44.20)     2:11.06 (48.29)     2:56.89 (45.83)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:07.21    2:08.06        
                  27.49     1:00.18 (32.69)     1:37.59 (37.41)     2:08.06 (30.47)
  2 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.02    2:11.20        
                  28.31     1:02.31 (34.00)     1:39.86 (37.55)     2:11.20 (31.34)
  3 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          2:11.11    2:13.04        
                  28.51     1:02.13 (33.62)     1:42.48 (40.35)     2:13.04 (30.56)
  4 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:12.39    2:14.94        
                  29.68     1:04.05 (34.37)     1:42.48 (38.43)     2:14.94 (32.46)
  5 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:18.79    2:15.96        
                  30.23     1:04.15 (33.92)     1:44.15 (40.00)     2:15.96 (31.81)
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          2:16.12    2:16.64        
                  30.09     1:05.67 (35.58)     1:45.72 (40.05)     2:16.64 (30.92)
  7 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:16.97        
                  30.55     1:05.75 (35.20)     1:45.39 (39.64)     2:16.97 (31.58)
  8 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR          2:14.88    2:17.72        
                  30.46     1:04.71 (34.25)     1:44.94 (40.23)     2:17.72 (32.78)
  9 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:14.47    2:19.01        
                  29.78     1:05.70 (35.92)     1:46.59 (40.89)     2:19.01 (32.42)
 10 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.06    2:19.60        
                  31.16     1:06.18 (35.02)     1:48.65 (42.47)     2:19.60 (30.95)
 11 MO, Wendy                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.40    2:20.15        
                  30.01     1:07.47 (37.46)     1:47.67 (40.20)     2:20.15 (32.48)
 12 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              2:22.68    2:20.34        
                  29.97     1:05.75 (35.78)     1:47.77 (42.02)     2:20.34 (32.57)
 13 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                2:13.99    2:20.65        
                  30.19     1:06.02 (35.83)     1:48.40 (42.38)     2:20.65 (32.25)
 14 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.72    2:21.19        
                  32.46     1:07.98 (35.52)     1:50.57 (42.59)     2:21.19 (30.62)
 15 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.68    2:21.20        
                  30.81     1:06.27 (35.46)     1:49.83 (43.56)     2:21.20 (31.37)
 16 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          2:17.06    2:21.43        
                  30.86     1:05.78 (34.92)     1:50.52 (44.74)     2:21.43 (30.91)
 17 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.09    2:22.10        
                  30.51     1:07.10 (36.59)     1:50.51 (43.41)     2:22.10 (31.59)
 18 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          2:18.99    2:22.44        
                  29.98     1:07.50 (37.52)     1:50.85 (43.35)     2:22.44 (31.59)
 19 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          2:20.78    2:23.08        
                  30.61     1:07.31 (36.70)     1:48.65 (41.34)     2:23.08 (34.43)
 20 Cornish, Kristin A        11 WEST-MR              2:23.67    2:23.11        
                  30.62     1:06.53 (35.91)     1:50.53 (44.00)     2:23.11 (32.58)
 21 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.20    2:23.29        
                  29.60     1:06.13 (36.53)     1:49.84 (43.71)     2:23.29 (33.45)
 22 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR              2:22.62    2:23.45        
                  32.68     1:11.65 (38.97)     1:51.67 (40.02)     2:23.45 (31.78)
 23 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.87    2:23.58        
                  30.37     1:05.84 (35.47)     1:49.54 (43.70)     2:23.58 (34.04)
 24 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.91    2:23.62        
                  31.59     1:07.60 (36.01)     1:51.02 (43.42)     2:23.62 (32.60)
 25 Caraher, Meghan R         15 IA-MR                2:19.28    2:23.83        
                  32.38     1:09.16 (36.78)     1:51.35 (42.19)     2:23.83 (32.48)
 26 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:23.97        
                  32.93     1:08.35 (35.42)     1:51.01 (42.66)     2:23.97 (32.96)
 27 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:20.11    2:24.85        
                  31.19     1:08.48 (37.29)     1:49.97 (41.49)     2:24.85 (34.88)
 28 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.69    2:25.51        
                  31.52     1:08.30 (36.78)     1:53.16 (44.86)     2:25.51 (32.35)
 29 Cerbone, Mary S           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:15.80    2:25.95        
                  31.61     1:11.37 (39.76)     1:53.58 (42.21)     2:25.95 (32.37)
 30 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:22.72    2:27.29        
                  30.47     1:09.07 (38.60)     1:54.55 (45.48)     2:27.29 (32.74)
 31 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              2:27.26    2:28.27        
                  32.95     1:09.30 (36.35)     1:55.60 (46.30)     2:28.27 (32.67)
 32 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.35    2:28.37        
                  32.88     1:12.82 (39.94)     1:55.83 (43.01)     2:28.37 (32.54)
 33 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.57    2:30.23        
                  32.49     1:12.24 (39.75)     1:54.61 (42.37)     2:30.23 (35.62)
 34 Gabriel, Tara N           16 Middies-MR           2:27.98    2:30.29        
                  31.66     1:09.90 (38.24)     1:55.00 (45.10)     2:30.29 (35.29)
 35 Zezula, Katarzyna         15 Twisters-MR          2:30.29    2:31.33        
                  32.55     1:12.17 (39.62)     1:58.67 (46.50)     2:31.33 (32.66)
 36 Pena, Sarahe              17 Twisters-MR          2:39.01    2:31.80        
                  32.63     1:08.69 (36.06)     1:55.19 (46.50)     2:31.80 (36.61)
 37 Rossi, Elena              11 WEST-MR              2:29.19    2:32.12        
                  35.60     1:12.42 (36.82)     1:57.86 (45.44)     2:32.12 (34.26)
 38 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.89    2:32.40        
                  33.89     1:12.92 (39.03)     1:59.70 (46.78)     2:32.40 (32.70)
 39 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR               2:32.19    2:32.71        
                  33.58     1:13.33 (39.75)     1:57.16 (43.83)     2:32.71 (35.55)
 40 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          2:26.92    2:33.12        
                  32.76     1:13.64 (40.88)     2:00.87 (47.23)     2:33.12 (32.25)
 41 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               2:36.30    2:34.24        
                  32.12     1:11.69 (39.57)     1:59.30 (47.61)     2:34.24 (34.94)
 42 Chase, Samantha R         16 LBA-MR               2:28.84    2:34.66        
                  32.10     1:11.77 (39.67)     1:58.33 (46.56)     2:34.66 (36.33)
 42 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              2:34.96    2:34.66        
                  35.25     1:15.57 (40.32)     2:00.60 (45.03)     2:34.66 (34.06)
 44 Pan, Christina            14 GATE-MR              2:41.90    2:34.70        
                  35.21     1:15.74 (40.53)     2:00.77 (45.03)     2:34.70 (33.93)
 45 Markunas, Rebecca R       17 Twisters-MR          2:28.22    2:36.68        
                  32.00     1:11.51 (39.51)     2:02.73 (51.22)     2:36.68 (33.95)
 46 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR               2:32.40    2:37.86        
                  35.36     1:16.52 (41.16)     2:01.59 (45.07)     2:37.86 (36.27)
 47 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.21    2:38.26        
                  33.63     1:15.80 (42.17)     2:03.18 (47.38)     2:38.26 (35.08)
 48 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           2:43.03    2:39.89        
                  33.72     1:14.60 (40.88)     2:03.21 (48.61)     2:39.89 (36.68)
 49 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           2:37.89    2:40.85        
                  36.11     1:17.17 (41.06)     2:07.05 (49.88)     2:40.85 (33.80)
 50 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                2:34.59    2:41.78        
                  34.60     1:14.65 (40.05)     2:05.43 (50.78)     2:41.78 (36.35)
 51 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              2:44.11    2:42.89        
                  37.44     1:21.32 (43.88)     2:07.97 (46.65)     2:42.89 (34.92)
 52 Cordova, Cara E           12 CIY-MR               2:56.08    2:46.63        
                  33.70     1:18.06 (44.36)     2:08.42 (50.36)     2:46.63 (38.21)
 53 Coronado, Kelly J         16 CIY-MR               2:47.22    2:48.09        
                  34.49     1:16.80 (42.31)     2:07.21 (50.41)     2:48.09 (40.88)
 54 Hill, Arissa A            13 Middies-MR           2:57.08    2:56.97        
                  39.39     1:24.27 (44.88)     2:18.28 (54.01)     2:56.97 (38.69)
 55 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              3:01.72    3:01.27        
                  41.38     1:27.15 (45.77)     2:23.42 (56.27)     3:01.27 (37.85)
 56 Zamarbide, Sol            11 WEST-MR              3:03.49    3:02.04        
                  43.59     1:30.56 (46.97)     2:21.74 (51.18)     3:02.04 (40.30)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR                28.47      28.61        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    28.91      28.79        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR                29.15      29.03        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            29.92      29.50        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      29.53        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      30.10        
  7 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            32.73      30.55        
  8 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                  30.99      30.71        
  9 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR            31.56      30.86        
 10 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                  32.02      31.03        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR            31.75      31.18        
 12 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                31.90      31.34        
 13 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                 33.26      31.44        
 14 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR            32.12      31.80        
 15 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      32.50        
 16 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      32.59        
 17 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      32.76        
 18 Tang, Paco                10 GATE-MR                33.52      33.43        
 19 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      33.99        
 20 Cordova, Christian M      10 CIY-MR                 35.47      34.58        
 21 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                33.45      35.53        
 22 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                34.01      35.56        
 23 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 35.81      35.60        
 24 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.47      35.71        
 25 Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR                 34.98      36.14        
 26 Kapusta, Anthony           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.63        
 27 Prokopiou, Markos          9 CSC-MR                 35.85      36.70        
 28 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                 36.10      36.75        
 29 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                 36.76      36.86        
 30 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin      10 QNS-MR                 39.83      37.15        
 31 Sullivan, Ryan N          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.76      37.49        
 32 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR                35.58      37.67        
 33 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 38.47      37.96        
 34 Park, Ian                  9 CIY-MR                 38.00      38.31        
 35 Tsukerman, Ben S           9 LBA-MR                 39.25      38.35        
 36 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            37.09      38.39        
 37 Prokopiou, Alexander      10 CSC-MR                 38.23      39.63        
 38 Platow, Mathew G          10 WISC-MR                37.95      39.72        
 39 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.23      39.87        
 40 Decicco, Jonathan P       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      40.45        
 41 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR                 43.31      40.75        
 42 Beehler, Michael          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      40.79        
 43 Mulieri, Dylan             9 WISC-MR                48.05      42.06        
 44 Ciobanu, Joshua P         10 LBA-MR                 45.66      43.28        
 45 Arengo, Rio               10 LBA-MR                 44.45      44.81        
 46 Platow, Jonathan R         8 WISC-MR                43.85      45.24        
 47 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR                 49.00      46.05        
 48 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR                 48.09      47.89        
 49 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR                 48.57      49.33        
 50 Franco, Dominic E         10 LBA-MR                 46.60      49.55        
 51 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR                45.60      51.28        
 52 Tricola, Sebastian         6 LBA-MR               1:30.00      55.10        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:03.17        
                  30.26     1:03.17 (32.91)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:04.47    1:03.88        
                  30.53     1:03.88 (33.35)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.45    1:05.10        
                  30.90     1:05.10 (34.20)                                        
  4 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR          1:10.53    1:07.57        
                  31.47     1:07.57 (36.10)                                        
  5 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:10.20    1:07.74        
                  32.78     1:07.74 (34.96)                                        
  6 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR               1:14.98    1:08.67        
                  33.12     1:08.67 (35.55)                                        
  7 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:11.89    1:08.98        
                  32.37     1:08.98 (36.61)                                        
  8 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.20    1:09.32        
                  33.00     1:09.32 (36.32)                                        
  9 Nasta, Mike V             10 SSC-MR               1:14.65    1:09.75        
                  32.65     1:09.75 (37.10)                                        
 10 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:17.79    1:09.82        
                  32.07     1:09.82 (37.75)                                        
 11 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:13.00    1:09.84        
                  32.94     1:09.84 (36.90)                                        
 12 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR               1:21.40    1:10.38        
                  32.88     1:10.38 (37.50)                                        
 13 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.93    1:11.47        
                  34.01     1:11.47 (37.46)                                        
 14 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.53    1:11.58        
                  33.77     1:11.58 (37.81)                                        
 15 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR               1:15.24    1:11.62        
                  33.92     1:11.62 (37.70)                                        
 16 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.85    1:12.00        
                  34.12     1:12.00 (37.88)                                        
 17 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR          1:15.51    1:12.01        
                  33.20     1:12.01 (38.81)                                        
 18 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.82    1:12.42        
                  34.71     1:12.42 (37.71)                                        
 19 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.32    1:12.67        
                  33.48     1:12.67 (39.19)                                        
 20 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     1:14.99    1:13.69        
                  34.98     1:13.69 (38.71)                                        
 21 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR     1:23.00    1:14.03        
                  35.17     1:14.03 (38.86)                                        
 22 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.22    1:15.32        
                  35.38     1:15.32 (39.94)                                        
 23 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:19.29    1:18.78        
                  38.03     1:18.78 (40.75)                                        
 24 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR               1:23.69    1:18.84        
                  37.43     1:18.84 (41.41)                                        
 25 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR               1:20.97    1:19.57        
                  37.66     1:19.57 (41.91)                                        
 26 Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR     1:20.99    1:20.08        
                  38.42     1:20.08 (41.66)                                        
 27 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR          1:24.77    1:20.63        
                  37.69     1:20.63 (42.94)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Danny P             9 CIY-MR               1:21.89    1:21.16        
 29 Park, Ian                  9 CIY-MR               1:40.00    1:21.37        
                  38.96     1:21.37 (42.41)                                        
 30 Mavashev, Michael L       10 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.05    1:21.60        
                  37.90     1:21.60 (43.70)                                        
 31 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR     1:21.02    1:21.78        
                  38.24     1:21.78 (43.54)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Ryan N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56    1:21.90        
                  38.97     1:21.90 (42.93)                                        
 33 Kapusta, Anthony           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.30    1:22.98        
                  37.45     1:22.98 (45.53)                                        
 34 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR     1:20.84    1:23.77        
                  37.86     1:23.77 (45.91)                                        
 35 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:24.09        
                  39.93     1:24.09 (44.16)                                        
 36 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:24.11        
                  38.67     1:24.11 (45.44)                                        
 37 Schulze, Enzo             10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:25.32        
                  38.59     1:25.32 (46.73)                                        
 38 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               1:25.80    1:26.11        
                  40.08     1:26.11 (46.03)                                        
 39 Ratling, Kunga Y           7 Twisters-MR          1:28.96    1:26.38        
                  40.67     1:26.38 (45.71)                                        
 40 McWilliam, Andrew J        9 CIY-MR               1:54.99    1:27.50        
                  42.62     1:27.50 (44.88)                                        
 41 Karinsky, Parker J        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.81    1:29.70        
                  41.93     1:29.70 (47.77)                                        
 42 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:32.02        
                  42.49     1:32.02 (49.53)                                        
 43 Grant, Mason               9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:32.93        
                  43.61     1:32.93 (49.32)                                        
 44 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR               1:38.11    1:33.07        
                  43.58     1:33.07 (49.49)                                        
 45 Beehler, Michael          10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:34.22        
                  41.49     1:34.22 (52.73)                                        
 46 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR     1:37.00    1:36.48        
                  46.29     1:36.48 (50.19)                                        
 47 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.18    1:37.82        
                  42.86     1:37.82 (54.96)                                        
 48 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:51.21    1:39.98        
                  44.85     1:39.98 (55.13)                                        
 49 Dantini, Nicholas A        9 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:40.17        
                  45.21     1:40.17 (54.96)                                        
 50 Ciobanu, Joshua P         10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:41.76        
                  45.25     1:41.76 (56.51)                                        
 51 Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:42.82        
                  46.63     1:42.82 (56.19)                                        
 52 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:51.21    1:45.48        
                  47.51     1:45.48 (57.97)                                        
 53 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:44.95    1:45.76        
                  47.87     1:45.76 (57.89)                                        
 54 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR     1:37.00    1:46.67        
                  48.16     1:46.67 (58.51)                                        
 55 Franco, Dominic E         10 LBA-MR               1:55.21    1:48.52        
                  49.09     1:48.52 (59.43)                                        
 56 Emiri, Dion                9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:21.21        
                  59.60   2:21.21 (1:21.61)                                        
 57 Korzniewski, Oliver        7 LBA-MR               2:01.21    2:25.38        
                1:04.26   2:25.38 (1:21.12)                                        
 58 Lipyanskiy, Zachary        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:29.48        
                1:10.31   2:29.48 (1:19.17)                                        
 -- Farole, Nicholas           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  49.05          DQ (56.06)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              2:15.59    2:13.50        
                  31.19     1:05.99 (34.80)     1:40.55 (34.56)     2:13.50 (32.95)
  2 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          2:17.95    2:14.26        
                  29.81     1:04.33 (34.52)     1:39.69 (35.36)     2:14.26 (34.57)
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.92    2:25.66        
                  32.71     1:09.99 (37.28)     1:48.11 (38.12)     2:25.66 (37.55)
  4 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               2:44.70    2:30.62        
                  33.55     1:11.68 (38.13)     1:52.60 (40.92)     2:30.62 (38.02)
  5 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          2:41.02    2:30.96        
                  34.58     1:14.08 (39.50)     1:54.93 (40.85)     2:30.96 (36.03)
  6 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                2:40.44    2:32.02        
                  33.14     1:11.57 (38.43)     1:51.84 (40.27)     2:32.02 (40.18)
  7 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.85    2:35.78        
                  35.64     1:16.20 (40.56)     1:57.29 (41.09)     2:35.78 (38.49)
  8 Nasta, Mike V             10 SSC-MR               2:42.98    2:35.92        
                  33.23     1:13.49 (40.26)     1:55.59 (42.10)     2:35.92 (40.33)
  9 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               2:44.04    2:36.18        
                  34.81     1:15.41 (40.60)     1:55.80 (40.39)     2:36.18 (40.38)
 10 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.47    2:36.48        
                  34.62     1:14.94 (40.32)     1:56.10 (41.16)     2:36.48 (40.38)
 11 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.64    2:42.09        
                  34.34     1:15.85 (41.51)     1:59.76 (43.91)     2:42.09 (42.33)
 12 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR              2:44.28    2:46.08        
                  37.88     1:20.55 (42.67)     2:05.49 (44.94)     2:46.08 (40.59)
 13 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              2:44.90    2:52.34        
                  39.81     1:24.74 (44.93)     2:11.15 (46.41)     2:52.34 (41.19)
 14 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.97    2:57.10        
                  40.95     1:27.13 (46.18)     2:12.08 (44.95)     2:57.10 (45.02)
 15 Kapusta, Anthony           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.54    2:59.44        
                  39.30     1:23.82 (44.52)     2:12.60 (48.78)     2:59.44 (46.84)
 16 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.21    3:26.61        
                  41.79     1:35.10 (53.31)     2:32.03 (56.93)     3:26.61 (54.58)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.50    6:22.59        
                  32.68     1:10.78 (38.10)     1:49.78 (39.00)     2:29.16 (39.38)
        3:09.14 (39.98)     3:49.06 (39.92)     4:29.31 (40.25)     5:08.16 (38.85)
        5:47.04 (38.88)     6:22.59 (35.55)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          6:31.12    6:22.60        
                  33.20     1:12.35 (39.15)     1:51.85 (39.50)     2:31.40 (39.55)
        3:11.56 (40.16)     3:51.36 (39.80)     4:31.29 (39.93)     5:09.94 (38.65)
        5:48.81 (38.87)     6:22.60 (33.79)                                        
  3 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                6:49.71    6:36.51        
                  34.37     1:12.84 (38.47)     1:52.69 (39.85)     2:32.85 (40.16)
        3:13.09 (40.24)     3:53.28 (40.19)     4:34.42 (41.14)     5:16.18 (41.76)
        5:58.03 (41.85)     6:36.51 (38.48)                                        
  4 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.01    6:36.86        
                  34.65     1:14.33 (39.68)     1:54.58 (40.25)     2:35.78 (41.20)
        3:16.09 (40.31)     3:56.51 (40.42)     4:37.83 (41.32)     5:18.26 (40.43)
        5:58.79 (40.53)     6:36.86 (38.07)                                        
  5 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR          6:25.47    6:37.18        
                  33.82     1:13.44 (39.62)     1:54.07 (40.63)     2:35.17 (41.10)
        3:16.25 (41.08)     3:57.09 (40.84)     4:37.89 (40.80)     5:18.94 (41.05)
        5:59.00 (40.06)     6:37.18 (38.18)                                        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.21    6:40.07        
                  34.74     1:14.05 (39.31)     1:54.35 (40.30)     2:34.74 (40.39)
        3:16.53 (41.79)     3:58.34 (41.81)     4:39.76 (41.42)     5:21.33 (41.57)
        6:02.33 (41.00)     6:40.07 (37.74)                                        
  7 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:57.28        
                  35.76     1:15.16 (39.40)     1:56.31 (41.15)     2:39.03 (42.72)
        3:22.05 (43.02)     4:04.76 (42.71)     4:48.77 (44.01)     5:32.51 (43.74)
        6:14.96 (42.45)     6:57.28 (42.32)                                        
  8 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  7:33.66    7:15.67        
                  35.61     1:18.46 (42.85)     2:02.73 (44.27)     2:49.20 (46.47)
        3:34.15 (44.95)     4:19.42 (45.27)     5:06.55 (47.13)     5:51.07 (44.52)
        6:33.88 (42.81)     7:15.67 (41.79)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    35.19      33.51        
  2 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR            35.75      36.03        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            36.57      36.16        
  4 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            39.51      36.49        
  5 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                 37.80      36.97        
  6 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR                 41.07      38.16        
  7 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR            40.48      38.26        
  8 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.89      38.28        
  9 Nasta, Mike V             10 SSC-MR                 39.15      38.94        
 10 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR    39.16      38.96        
 11 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR                 41.71      39.70        
 12 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      39.75        
 13 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      39.88        
 14 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.52      39.91        
 15 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR       42.70      39.98        
 16 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR       41.99      40.14        
 17 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.04      40.18        
 18 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      40.58        
 19 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR                39.94      41.55        
 20 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                 40.61      42.72        
 21 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR       41.24      42.78        
 22 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    42.82      42.83        
 23 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR                 50.37      43.61        
 24 Dwyer, Danny P             9 CIY-MR                 47.77      43.63        
 25 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                 43.56      43.65        
 26 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 43.62      43.71        
 27 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            46.67      44.19        
 28 Kapusta, Anthony           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.38        
 29 Ratling, Topden G         10 Twisters-MR            44.28      44.42        
 30 Park, Ian                  9 CIY-MR                 43.00      44.99        
 31 Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR       46.48      45.12        
 32 Schulze, Enzo             10 QNS-MR                 47.35      45.21        
 33 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 51.60      45.25        
 34 Grant, Mason               9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.27        
 35 Mavashev, Michael L       10 Aquaflames-MR          45.81      45.40        
 36 Beehler, Michael          10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      46.46        
 37 Sullivan, Ryan N          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      46.70        
 38 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       47.10      47.52        
 39 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR                45.83      48.21        
 40 Karinsky, Parker J        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.99      49.38        
 41 McWilliam, Andrew J        9 CIY-MR               1:13.38      49.80        
 42 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR       49.92      50.01        
 43 Ratling, Kunga Y           7 Twisters-MR            49.65      50.79        
 44 Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      50.99        
 45 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR                 55.04      52.25        
 46 Franco, Dominic E         10 LBA-MR                 50.37      52.70        
 47 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR       48.00      52.79        
 48 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR                51.39      52.98        
 49 Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR            49.06      53.48        
 50 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR                 58.77      54.19        
 51 Farole, Nicholas           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      55.86        
 52 Ciobanu, Joshua P         10 LBA-MR                 54.93      56.35        
 53 Pique, Billy-Jazz R        7 Twisters-MR            52.13      58.64        
 54 Paggi, Zach A              6 LBA-MR               1:18.02    1:00.20        
 55 Emiri, Dion                9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.41        
 56 Korzniewski, Oliver        7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:05.74        
 57 Lipyanskiy, Zachary        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:08.45        
 -- Dantini, Nicholas A        9 WISC-MR                52.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              1:09.13    1:10.62        
                  34.60     1:10.62 (36.02)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.38    1:14.60        
                  36.01     1:14.60 (38.59)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              1:19.87    1:16.11        
                  37.37     1:16.11 (38.74)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:15.08    1:16.53        
                  36.14     1:16.53 (40.39)                                        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:19.45    1:18.03        
                  37.65     1:18.03 (40.38)                                        
  6 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR               1:25.58    1:18.93        
                  38.60     1:18.93 (40.33)                                        
  7 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:21.52    1:21.68        
                  41.55     1:21.68 (40.13)                                        
  8 Cordova, Christian M      10 CIY-MR               1:28.52    1:22.94        
                  41.91     1:22.94 (41.03)                                        
  9 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR              1:24.99    1:23.09        
                  40.87     1:23.09 (42.22)                                        
 10 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR               1:25.84    1:23.13        
                  39.45     1:23.13 (43.68)                                        
 11 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:23.40        
                  40.38     1:23.40 (43.02)                                        
 12 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                1:25.11    1:24.73        
                  41.68     1:24.73 (43.05)                                        
 13 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:28.89    1:24.88        
                  41.55     1:24.88 (43.33)                                        
 14 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.73    1:25.50        
                  41.50     1:25.50 (44.00)                                        
 15 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.83    1:25.85        
                  41.82     1:25.85 (44.03)                                        
 16 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:27.55    1:26.58        
                  42.40     1:26.58 (44.18)                                        
 17 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR          1:28.96    1:26.81        
                  41.64     1:26.81 (45.17)                                        
 18 Tang, Paco                10 GATE-MR              1:29.03    1:26.83        
                  42.07     1:26.83 (44.76)                                        
 19 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.48    1:27.08        
                  41.54     1:27.08 (45.54)                                        
 20 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                1:27.38    1:27.81        
                  41.79     1:27.81 (46.02)                                        
 21 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              1:28.07    1:28.14        
                  44.11     1:28.14 (44.03)                                        
 22 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR               1:43.75    1:28.25        
                1:28.25         1:28.25 ( )                                        
 23 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:28.67        
                  41.70     1:28.67 (46.97)                                        
 24 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.96    1:30.14        
                  41.45     1:30.14 (48.69)                                        
 25 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.24        
                  47.15     1:33.24 (46.09)                                        
 26 Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR               1:46.35    1:35.43        
                  45.75     1:35.43 (49.68)                                        
 27 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR          2:03.09    1:36.24        
                  48.23     1:36.24 (48.01)                                        
 28 Prokopiou, Markos          9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:39.44        
                  47.91     1:39.44 (51.53)                                        
 29 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR              1:36.49    1:40.85        
                  48.41     1:40.85 (52.44)                                        
 30 Park, Ian                  9 CIY-MR               1:50.00    1:40.88        
                  50.94     1:40.88 (49.94)                                        
 31 Platow, Mathew G          10 WISC-MR              1:34.54    1:41.21        
                  48.08     1:41.21 (53.13)                                        
 32 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR               1:46.24    1:45.48        
                  50.15     1:45.48 (55.33)                                        
 33 Decicco, Jonathan P       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.99    1:46.54        
                  51.63     1:46.54 (54.91)                                        
 34 Tsukerman, Ben S           9 LBA-MR               2:01.28    1:50.44        
                  52.12     1:50.44 (58.32)                                        
 35 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:55.38    1:51.27        
                  52.79     1:51.27 (58.48)                                        
 36 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:54.14        
                  55.19     1:54.14 (58.95)                                        
 37 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:54.47        
                  54.21   1:54.47 (1:00.26)                                        
 38 Platow, Jonathan R         8 WISC-MR              1:45.43    1:54.75        
                  52.37   1:54.75 (1:02.38)                                        
 39 Franco, Dominic E         10 LBA-MR               1:51.21    2:03.21        
                  53.80   2:03.21 (1:09.41)                                        
 -- Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.78                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.35      39.17        
  2 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR                 41.80      39.99        
  3 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR            40.72      40.06        
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR                 41.45      40.52        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            40.52      40.54        
  6 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            45.62      40.75        
  7 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                 44.60      41.57        
  8 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                 42.69      42.00        
  9 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.99      43.77        
 10 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.34      43.97        
 11 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR    50.67      44.88        
 12 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR       44.29      44.98        
 13 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       45.62      45.24        
 14 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.33      45.44        
 15 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.97      45.59        
 16 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      46.59        
 17 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR            46.98      46.76        
 18 Sullivan, Ryan N          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      47.41        
 19 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR                46.71      48.38        
 20 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR    48.14      48.93        
 21 Dwyer, Danny P             9 CIY-MR                    NT      49.01        
 22 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 50.66      49.41        
 23 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.75      49.65        
 24 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR       50.87      50.76        
 25 Park, Ian                  9 CIY-MR                 54.00      51.17        
 26 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR                52.00      51.22        
 27 Dantini, Nicholas A        9 WISC-MR                58.99      51.82        
 27 Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR       56.00      51.82        
 29 Ratling, Topden G         10 Twisters-MR            51.33      52.02        
 30 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR                 54.46      52.56        
 31 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR                55.00      52.78        
 32 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                 51.24      52.93        
 33 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 54.51      55.20        
 34 Karinsky, Parker J        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.41      55.53        
 35 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR       57.00      58.28        
 36 Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      58.60        
 37 Ratling, Kunga Y           7 Twisters-MR            54.38    1:00.41        
 38 Beehler, Michael          10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.33        
 39 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR     1:05.89    1:06.25        
 40 Kapusta, Anthony           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.27        
 41 Ciobanu, Joshua P         10 LBA-MR               1:07.28    1:08.09        
 42 McWilliam, Andrew J        9 CIY-MR               1:03.11    1:08.17        
 43 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:16.25    1:08.20        
 44 Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR            59.07    1:13.97        
 45 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:18.79        
 -- Emiri, Dion                9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              1:19.47    1:19.56        
                  37.83     1:19.56 (41.73)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:18.55    1:21.02        
                  39.14     1:21.02 (41.88)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              1:19.74    1:21.54        
                  39.65     1:21.54 (41.89)                                        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:31.70    1:27.82        
                  41.97     1:27.82 (45.85)                                        
  5 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR               1:31.95    1:28.42        
                  41.94     1:28.42 (46.48)                                        
  6 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR              1:29.36    1:28.43        
                  43.01     1:28.43 (45.42)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR               1:31.53    1:28.89        
                  42.80     1:28.89 (46.09)                                        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR          1:34.00    1:30.75        
                  43.55     1:30.75 (47.20)                                        
  9 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.47    1:31.89        
                  43.42     1:31.89 (48.47)                                        
 10 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:36.89        
                  45.96     1:36.89 (50.93)                                        
 11 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR               1:36.80    1:37.42        
                  45.96     1:37.42 (51.46)                                        
 12 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.65    1:38.50        
                  47.25     1:38.50 (51.25)                                        
 13 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.04    1:39.88        
                  47.46     1:39.88 (52.42)                                        
 14 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                1:55.82    1:41.33        
                  49.05     1:41.33 (52.28)                                        
 15 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:42.46    1:41.79        
                  48.46     1:41.79 (53.33)                                        
 16 Tang, Paco                10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:41.84        
                  48.20     1:41.84 (53.64)                                        
 17 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:44.28    1:42.14        
                  50.54     1:42.14 (51.60)                                        
 18 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR          1:41.11    1:42.95        
                  48.05     1:42.95 (54.90)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Ryan N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.27    1:43.97        
                  50.07     1:43.97 (53.90)                                        
 20 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:43.69    1:45.17        
                  51.32     1:45.17 (53.85)                                        
 21 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              1:42.08    1:45.23        
                  51.63     1:45.23 (53.60)                                        
 22 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR               1:42.00    1:46.88        
                  48.92     1:46.88 (57.96)                                        
 23 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.33    1:48.92        
                  49.68     1:48.92 (59.24)                                        
 24 Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:49.77        
                  51.65     1:49.77 (58.12)                                        
 25 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin      10 QNS-MR               1:55.98    1:49.87        
                  52.62     1:49.87 (57.25)                                        
 26 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR              1:52.17    1:51.34        
                  52.06     1:51.34 (59.28)                                        
 27 Prokopiou, Markos          9 CSC-MR               2:00.92    1:52.15        
                  53.30     1:52.15 (58.85)                                        
 28 Platow, Mathew G          10 WISC-MR              1:54.40    1:52.56        
                  54.20     1:52.56 (58.36)                                        
 29 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR               1:56.84    1:56.17        
                  54.67   1:56.17 (1:01.50)                                        
 30 Prokopiou, Alexander      10 CSC-MR               2:01.48    1:57.09        
                  55.75   1:57.09 (1:01.34)                                        
 31 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              2:01.95    1:57.67        
                  55.20   1:57.67 (1:02.47)                                        
 32 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          2:02.45    2:05.56        
                1:01.03   2:05.56 (1:04.53)                                        
 33 Mulieri, Dylan             9 WISC-MR              2:00.11    2:12.77        
                1:01.40   2:12.77 (1:11.37)                                        
 34 Platow, Jonathan R         8 WISC-MR              2:01.85    2:13.12        
                1:02.05   2:13.12 (1:11.07)                                        
 35 Arengo, Rio               10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:13.41        
                1:01.48   2:13.41 (1:11.93)                                        
 -- Ciobanu, Joshua P         10 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    31.60      30.90        
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    31.66      31.80        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    31.80      32.51        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            33.76      32.92        
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR                32.90      33.60        
  6 Chau, Calvin W            10 CIY-MR                 34.47      34.22        
  7 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR                33.06      34.51        
  8 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR    36.72      36.10        
  9 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR            35.63      36.12        
 10 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                37.97      36.60        
 11 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            42.71      36.70        
 12 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR                 40.69      37.19        
 13 Londono, Nick G           10 IA-MR                  36.72      38.08        
 14 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      39.01        
 15 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                  37.43      39.08        
 16 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 42.11      39.37        
 17 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.99      40.08        
 18 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR            41.47      40.16        
 19 Sullivan, Ryan N          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.75      40.31        
 20 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR                39.84      40.40        
 21 Tang, Paco                10 GATE-MR                41.78      41.03        
 22 Nasta, Mike V             10 SSC-MR                 39.72      41.13        
 23 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                39.13      41.18        
 24 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 45.22      42.09        
 25 Kapusta, Anthony           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.48        
 26 Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR                 47.91      44.62        
 27 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                48.23      45.11        
 28 Park, Ian                  9 CIY-MR                 42.00      45.49        
 29 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR                 50.43      45.73        
 30 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.20      46.22        
 31 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                 44.33      46.52        
 32 Decicco, Jonathan P       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      47.41        
 33 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin      10 QNS-MR                 48.40      47.65        
 34 Prokopiou, Alexander      10 CSC-MR                 50.05      48.73        
 35 Platow, Mathew G          10 WISC-MR                52.99      51.98        
 36 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:02.19      56.07        
 37 Platow, Jonathan R         8 WISC-MR                54.34      56.98        
 38 Ciobanu, Joshua P         10 LBA-MR               1:10.36      58.99        
 39 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:00.56    1:01.99        
 40 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:09.76    1:13.34        
 41 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:16.94        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.89    1:08.39        
                  32.50     1:08.39 (35.89)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.75    1:10.10        
                  32.22     1:10.10 (37.88)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:18.73        
                  33.65     1:18.73 (45.08)                                        
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.37    1:26.13        
                  39.39     1:26.13 (46.74)                                        
  5 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.38    1:27.45        
                  39.11     1:27.45 (48.34)                                        
  6 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.97    1:27.74        
                  40.15     1:27.74 (47.59)                                        
  7 Krayets, Eric B           10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:29.09        
                  40.05     1:29.09 (49.04)                                        
  8 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:29.83        
                  41.54     1:29.83 (48.29)                                        
  9 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:32.11    1:32.89        
                  40.13     1:32.89 (52.76)                                        
 10 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.47        
                  43.19     1:37.47 (54.28)                                        
 11 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:37.84    1:37.53        
                  44.66     1:37.53 (52.87)                                        
 12 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     1:36.00    1:37.68        
                  44.72     1:37.68 (52.96)                                        
 13 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR     1:48.00    1:38.43        
                  43.17     1:38.43 (55.26)                                        
 14 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               2:15.12    1:43.42        
                  44.56     1:43.42 (58.86)                                        
 15 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.81    1:49.47        
                  47.43   1:49.47 (1:02.04)                                        
 16 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR               1:48.00    1:55.45        
                  52.02   1:55.45 (1:03.43)                                        
 17 Karinsky, Parker J        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:03.03    2:06.36        
                  58.60   2:06.36 (1:07.76)                                        
 -- Mazo, Or                   8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
                1:04.61        DQ (1:20.08)                                        
 -- Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
                  55.40        DQ (1:03.75)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              1:09.17    1:11.34        
                  34.13     1:11.34 (37.21)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.53    1:14.37        
                  34.62     1:14.37 (39.75)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:12.56    1:14.45        
                  34.85     1:14.45 (39.60)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.33    1:16.39        
                  32.75     1:16.39 (43.64)                                        
  5 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR          1:21.04    1:18.44        
                  36.12     1:18.44 (42.32)                                        
  6 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:25.61    1:18.67        
                  36.42     1:18.67 (42.25)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR               1:21.70    1:20.39        
                  39.08     1:20.39 (41.31)                                        
  8 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.86    1:20.89        
                  37.07     1:20.89 (43.82)                                        
  9 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR               1:25.02    1:21.10        
                  38.11     1:21.10 (42.99)                                        
 10 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.64    1:21.27        
                  37.22     1:21.27 (44.05)                                        
 11 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:21.78    1:21.77        
                  37.40     1:21.77 (44.37)                                        
 12 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:21.98    1:24.06        
                  37.96     1:24.06 (46.10)                                        
 13 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.02    1:24.07        
                  39.95     1:24.07 (44.12)                                        
 14 Cordova, Christian M      10 CIY-MR               1:23.65    1:25.87        
                  37.02     1:25.87 (48.85)                                        
 15 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.79    1:26.57        
                  40.96     1:26.57 (45.61)                                        
 16 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:26.61    1:27.34        
                  41.64     1:27.34 (45.70)                                        
 17 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR              1:28.58    1:28.34        
                  43.14     1:28.34 (45.20)                                        
 18 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:28.09    1:28.79        
                  40.57     1:28.79 (48.22)                                        
 19 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                1:26.06    1:29.76        
                  40.17     1:29.76 (49.59)                                        
 20 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR          1:32.21    1:31.20        
                  41.16     1:31.20 (50.04)                                        
 21 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.95    1:31.89        
                  41.99     1:31.89 (49.90)                                        
 22 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR               1:38.68    1:31.97        
                  43.89     1:31.97 (48.08)                                        
 23 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              1:28.99    1:32.57        
                  44.69     1:32.57 (47.88)                                        
 24 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR          1:37.27    1:32.64        
                  45.48     1:32.64 (47.16)                                        
 25 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR              1:30.78    1:34.91        
                  43.84     1:34.91 (51.07)                                        
 26 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR               1:33.92    1:35.58        
                  43.49     1:35.58 (52.09)                                        
 27 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               1:36.93    1:36.07        
                  42.53     1:36.07 (53.54)                                        
 28 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.17        
                  49.41     1:37.17 (47.76)                                        
 29 Prokopiou, Markos          9 CSC-MR               1:47.29    1:42.31        
                  50.43     1:42.31 (51.88)                                        
 30 Kapusta, Anthony           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.38        
                  44.60     1:42.38 (57.78)                                        
 31 Prokopiou, Alexander      10 CSC-MR               1:52.52    1:46.22        
                  51.04     1:46.22 (55.18)                                        
 32 Tsukerman, Ben S           9 LBA-MR               1:49.71    1:48.55        
                  53.90     1:48.55 (54.65)                                        
 33 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR               1:52.83    1:48.86        
                  51.20     1:48.86 (57.66)                                        
 34 Arengo, Rio               10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:52.76        
                  51.79   1:52.76 (1:00.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              2:28.98    2:30.41        
                  34.87     1:12.79 (37.92)     1:57.13 (44.34)     2:30.41 (33.28)
  2 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          2:38.39    2:35.43        
                  34.25     1:12.48 (38.23)     2:00.01 (47.53)     2:35.43 (35.42)
  3 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          2:56.83    2:54.17        
                  40.12     1:24.33 (44.21)     2:19.69 (55.36)     2:54.17 (34.48)
  4 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.42    2:54.50        
                  39.20     1:23.62 (44.42)     2:18.34 (54.72)     2:54.50 (36.16)
  5 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               3:05.94    2:57.76        
                  40.36     1:25.50 (45.14)     2:22.65 (57.15)     2:57.76 (35.11)
  6 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                3:02.65    3:00.28        
                  42.00     1:27.55 (45.55)     2:21.84 (54.29)     3:00.28 (38.44)
  7 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.11    3:01.56        
                  41.18     1:26.00 (44.82)     2:22.61 (56.61)     3:01.56 (38.95)
  8 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR              2:56.45    3:01.97        
                  39.80     1:26.41 (46.61)     2:19.34 (52.93)     3:01.97 (42.63)
  9 Nasta, Mike V             10 SSC-MR               3:01.57    3:03.43        
                  42.64     1:26.10 (43.46)     2:25.19 (59.09)     3:03.43 (38.24)
 10 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.79    3:05.88        
                  42.11     1:29.26 (47.15)     2:24.32 (55.06)     3:05.88 (41.56)
 11 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:06.36        
                  42.96     1:29.18 (46.22)     2:24.04 (54.86)     3:06.36 (42.32)
 12 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.23    3:28.48        
                  46.87     1:39.01 (52.14)   2:39.45 (1:00.44)     3:28.48 (49.03)
 -- Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.04     1:27.95 (45.91)     2:20.58 (52.63)          DQ (37.10)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    25.76      25.57        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR    26.71      25.58        
  3 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                25.78      26.50        
  4 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.98      27.08        
  5 Madden, Sean M            12 UQNS-MR                27.18      27.17        
  6 Jung, Jesse               12 Middies-MR             27.10      27.24        
  7 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      27.43        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR                27.70      27.66        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    27.31      27.77        
 10 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR                27.55      28.10        
 11 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      28.11        
 12 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            28.65      28.40        
 13 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.91      28.41        
 14 Caraher, Colin J          12 IA-MR                  28.75      28.54        
 15 Brennan, Joe V            12 CIY-MR                 29.48      28.63        
 16 Chen, Darian              12 QNS-MR                 28.39      28.64        
 17 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR             28.66      28.82        
 18 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    29.04      28.87        
 19 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR    29.41      28.99        
 20 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 30.17      29.07        
 21 Hicks, Charles G          12 WEST-MR                29.07      29.13        
 22 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                29.55      29.28        
 23 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR            29.09      29.29        
 24 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 30.35      29.33        
 25 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 31.35      29.34        
 26 Wan, Osmond T             12 QNS-MR                 30.00      29.48        
 27 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.64      29.53        
 28 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      29.60        
 29 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.08      29.62        
 30 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 30.33      29.63        
 31 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                  29.91      29.70        
 32 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      29.73        
 33 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                  29.61      29.88        
 34 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR    30.45      29.96        
 35 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      30.03        
 36 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR                 29.51      30.23        
 37 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR            30.35      30.28        
 38 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR                31.46      30.60        
 39 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      30.73        
 40 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      30.74        
 41 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 30.17      30.80        
 42 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR               NT      30.82        
 43 Zezula, Patryk            11 Twisters-MR            30.09      30.85        
 44 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                33.30      30.97        
 45 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR            31.17      31.00        
 46 Wong, Matthew             12 Twisters-MR            31.85      31.10        
 47 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.77      31.25        
 48 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR             32.25      31.48        
 49 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 31.03      31.61        
 50 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.74      31.81        
 51 Coronado, J.C. O          11 CIY-MR                 33.04      32.00        
 52 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR                 33.25      32.03        
 53 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR               NT      32.06        
 54 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 32.46      32.19        
 55 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR                32.73      32.65        
 56 O'Sullivan, Michael       11 QNS-MR                    NT      32.78        
 57 Cullinan, Declan S        12 CIY-MR                 33.31      32.79        
 58 Stefanidis, Nicholas      12 CIY-MR                 31.61      32.91        
 59 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 35.36      33.14        
 60 Heller, Trey W            12 LBA-MR                 34.91      33.27        
 61 Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR                 34.30      33.51        
 62 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.97      33.98        
 63 Toskas, Andrew S          12 CIY-MR                 34.32      34.79        
 64 Peers, Ronan J            11 IA-MR                  37.96      35.55        
 65 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                  36.68      35.78        
 66 Banville, Joshua E        12 CSC-MR                 34.86      36.28        
 67 Rowan, Thomas S           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      36.32        
 68 Cybulski, Ethan A         11 IA-MR                  36.02      36.59        
 69 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 35.49      36.72        
 70 Sidoruk, Alex             11 IA-MR                  36.45      37.44        
 71 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR                 38.14      37.67        
 72 Cullinan, Liam M          11 CIY-MR                 39.04      37.93        
 73 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 39.12      38.90        
 74 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      39.25        
 75 Batkin, Theodore R        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.08      39.29        
 76 Levine, Isaac E           11 IA-MR                  55.00      40.83        
 77 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR            41.91      41.18        
 78 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR    41.51      42.19        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      55.38        
                  27.07       55.38 (28.31)                                        
  2 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 55.37      55.57        
                  26.41       55.57 (29.16)                                        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR    58.12      56.46        
                  26.48       56.46 (29.98)                                        
  4 Madden, Sean M            12 UQNS-MR                58.72      58.11        
                  28.02       58.11 (30.09)                                        
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    58.92      58.85        
                  28.39       58.85 (30.46)                                        
  6 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR    59.84      58.93        
                  28.17       58.93 (30.76)                                        
  7 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32    1:00.07        
                  29.02     1:00.07 (31.05)                                        
  8 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.08    1:00.27        
                  29.26     1:00.27 (31.01)                                        
  9 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.07    1:01.06        
                  28.73     1:01.06 (32.33)                                        
 10 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:01.27        
                  29.33     1:01.27 (31.94)                                        
 11 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR           1:04.74    1:01.78        
                  28.83     1:01.78 (32.95)                                        
 12 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.70    1:01.79        
                  29.80     1:01.79 (31.99)                                        
 13 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:02.15        
                  29.24     1:02.15 (32.91)                                        
 14 Brennan, Joe V            12 CIY-MR               1:05.39    1:02.62        
                  29.28     1:02.62 (33.34)                                        
 15 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:04.76    1:03.25        
                  30.37     1:03.25 (32.88)                                        
 16 Jung, Jesse               12 Middies-MR           1:00.21    1:03.89        
                  29.51     1:03.89 (34.38)                                        
 17 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               1:09.08    1:03.91        
                  31.02     1:03.91 (32.89)                                        
 18 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.20    1:04.11        
                  30.80     1:04.11 (33.31)                                        
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.85    1:04.11        
                  30.56     1:04.11 (33.55)                                        
 20 Wan, Osmond T             12 QNS-MR               1:06.87    1:04.22        
                  30.18     1:04.22 (34.04)                                        
 21 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          1:04.38    1:04.66        
                  30.92     1:04.66 (33.74)                                        
 22 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:04.75        
                  31.50     1:04.75 (33.25)                                        
 23 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:04.78        
                  30.61     1:04.78 (34.17)                                        
 24 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:05.49    1:04.99        
                  31.29     1:04.99 (33.70)                                        
 25 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               1:05.34    1:05.32        
                  31.15     1:05.32 (34.17)                                        
 26 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:05.64        
                  31.65     1:05.64 (33.99)                                        
 27 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:05.68        
                  31.37     1:05.68 (34.31)                                        
 28 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:08.44    1:05.70        
                  31.07     1:05.70 (34.63)                                        
 29 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                1:04.24    1:05.92        
                  30.79     1:05.92 (35.13)                                        
 30 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:06.60        
                  31.68     1:06.60 (34.92)                                        
 31 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:09.78    1:07.31        
                  31.54     1:07.31 (35.77)                                        
 32 Zezula, Patryk            11 Twisters-MR          1:07.62    1:07.60        
                  31.24     1:07.60 (36.36)                                        
 33 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.18    1:08.01        
                  32.55     1:08.01 (35.46)                                        
 34 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:08.23        
                  33.19     1:08.23 (35.04)                                        
 35 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               1:11.65    1:08.36        
                  33.21     1:08.36 (35.15)                                        
 36 Cohen, Sasha B            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:08.56        
                  31.85     1:08.56 (36.71)                                        
 37 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR          1:06.73    1:08.62        
                  32.48     1:08.62 (36.14)                                        
 38 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:08.83        
                  33.64     1:08.83 (35.19)                                        
 39 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.90    1:08.88        
                  31.74     1:08.88 (37.14)                                        
 40 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23    1:09.28        
                  33.32     1:09.28 (35.96)                                        
 41 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR              1:13.55    1:09.33        
                  32.94     1:09.33 (36.39)                                        
 42 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.97    1:09.42        
                  33.26     1:09.42 (36.16)                                        
 43 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:11.80    1:09.49        
                  32.74     1:09.49 (36.75)                                        
 44 Akdas, Yasin J            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.06    1:09.72        
                  33.56     1:09.72 (36.16)                                        
 45 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               1:09.12    1:10.01        
                  32.38     1:10.01 (37.63)                                        
 46 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.08    1:11.10        
                  33.87     1:11.10 (37.23)                                        
 47 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               1:12.25    1:11.74        
                  33.47     1:11.74 (38.27)                                        
 48 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.05    1:11.94        
                  32.15     1:11.94 (39.79)                                        
 49 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:11.23    1:12.46        
                  34.86     1:12.46 (37.60)                                        
 50 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:20.40    1:13.20        
                  35.25     1:13.20 (37.95)                                        
 51 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:11.71    1:13.31        
                  34.27     1:13.31 (39.04)                                        
 52 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:13.52        
                  33.79     1:13.52 (39.73)                                        
 53 Lempert, Benjamin         12 Aquaflames-MR        1:24.95    1:14.08        
                  33.94     1:14.08 (40.14)                                        
 54 Margaryan, Avetis         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.56    1:15.05        
                  34.57     1:15.05 (40.48)                                        
 55 Cullinan, Declan S        12 CIY-MR               1:22.02    1:15.58        
                  34.86     1:15.58 (40.72)                                        
 56 Mier Y Teran, Luis        11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:15.59        
                  37.11     1:15.59 (38.48)                                        
 57 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:16.08        
                  36.28     1:16.08 (39.80)                                        
 58 Shaw, Kevin               12 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.60    1:17.07        
                  35.76     1:17.07 (41.31)                                        
 59 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:17.29        
                  36.04     1:17.29 (41.25)                                        
 60 Hoge, Jack                11 WISC-MR              1:19.89    1:18.00        
                  36.86     1:18.00 (41.14)                                        
 61 Arad, Nati O              12 QNS-MR               1:14.33    1:18.52        
                  36.25     1:18.52 (42.27)                                        
 62 Natapraya, Kyle           11 CIY-MR               1:30.04    1:19.33        
                  38.63     1:19.33 (40.70)                                        
 63 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                1:20.77    1:19.44        
                  37.55     1:19.44 (41.89)                                        
 64 Banville, Joshua E        12 CSC-MR               1:23.02    1:20.29        
                  37.79     1:20.29 (42.50)                                        
 65 Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR               1:20.30    1:21.38        
                  37.80     1:21.38 (43.58)                                        
 66 Sidoruk, Alex             11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:25.19        
                  38.05     1:25.19 (47.14)                                        
 67 Batkin, Theodore R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.51    1:26.51        
                  40.53     1:26.51 (45.98)                                        
 68 Cullinan, Liam M          11 CIY-MR               1:35.07    1:27.57        
                  40.04     1:27.57 (47.53)                                        
 69 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.15    1:28.24        
                  40.56     1:28.24 (47.68)                                        
 70 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR               1:31.77    1:28.54        
                  41.19     1:28.54 (47.35)                                        
 71 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR               1:27.92    1:30.34        
                  39.84     1:30.34 (50.50)                                        
 72 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR               1:30.90    1:32.05        
                  42.66     1:32.05 (49.39)                                        
 73 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:32.97        
                  44.97     1:32.97 (48.00)                                        
 74 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR          1:36.41    1:33.72        
                  44.65     1:33.72 (49.07)                                        
 75 Levine, Isaac E           11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:34.84        
                  43.04     1:34.84 (51.80)                                        
 76 Noreen, Cole              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:35.08        
                  42.63     1:35.08 (52.45)                                        
 77 Babayev, Ely              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:23.28        
                1:08.55   2:23.28 (1:14.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.97    1:59.98        
                  28.06       59.29 (31.23)     1:30.40 (31.11)     1:59.98 (29.58)
  2 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:00.48    2:00.10        
                  26.55       56.89 (30.34)     1:28.77 (31.88)     2:00.10 (31.33)
  3 Madden, Sean M            12 UQNS-MR              2:04.51    2:03.77        
                  28.77       59.73 (30.96)     1:32.02 (32.29)     2:03.77 (31.75)
  4 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.68    2:04.55        
                  28.08       59.62 (31.54)     1:32.22 (32.60)     2:04.55 (32.33)
  5 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:05.43    2:06.15        
                  28.54     1:00.04 (31.50)     1:32.95 (32.91)     2:06.15 (33.20)
  6 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.52    2:06.78        
                  28.31     1:00.02 (31.71)     1:33.12 (33.10)     2:06.78 (33.66)
  7 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              2:07.97    2:07.11        
                  30.00     1:02.68 (32.68)     1:35.52 (32.84)     2:07.11 (31.59)
  8 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.48    2:08.58        
                  29.82     1:02.10 (32.28)     1:35.33 (33.23)     2:08.58 (33.25)
  9 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.35    2:11.53        
                  30.42     1:04.04 (33.62)     1:38.17 (34.13)     2:11.53 (33.36)
 10 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              2:09.32    2:11.71        
                  30.44     1:04.51 (34.07)     1:39.19 (34.68)     2:11.71 (32.52)
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.61    2:11.82        
                  30.10     1:03.45 (33.35)     1:37.53 (34.08)     2:11.82 (34.29)
 12 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.87    2:12.34        
                  30.70     1:04.22 (33.52)     1:38.56 (34.34)     2:12.34 (33.78)
 13 Hicks, Charles G          12 WEST-MR              2:14.64    2:12.43        
                  30.38     1:03.94 (33.56)     1:38.41 (34.47)     2:12.43 (34.02)
 14 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              2:14.91    2:13.21        
                  30.79     1:04.83 (34.04)     1:39.78 (34.95)     2:13.21 (33.43)
 15 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                2:17.98    2:15.47        
                  30.44     1:05.33 (34.89)     1:40.43 (35.10)     2:15.47 (35.04)
 16 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               2:17.98    2:16.61        
                  31.37     1:05.68 (34.31)     1:41.58 (35.90)     2:16.61 (35.03)
 17 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.89    2:16.72        
                  31.24     1:05.30 (34.06)     1:40.80 (35.50)     2:16.72 (35.92)
 18 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               2:17.72    2:17.03        
                  31.17     1:05.32 (34.15)     1:40.85 (35.53)     2:17.03 (36.18)
 19 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.03    2:17.73        
                  30.25     1:05.32 (35.07)     1:41.47 (36.15)     2:17.73 (36.26)
 20 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          2:12.94    2:18.21        
                  32.23     1:07.22 (34.99)     1:43.12 (35.90)     2:18.21 (35.09)
 21 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:19.63        
                  32.08     1:08.73 (36.65)     1:45.07 (36.34)     2:19.63 (34.56)
 22 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.39    2:21.10        
                  31.12     1:06.28 (35.16)     1:43.59 (37.31)     2:21.10 (37.51)
 23 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.27    2:21.79        
                  31.30     1:07.77 (36.47)     1:45.34 (37.57)     2:21.79 (36.45)
 24 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.09    2:23.45        
                  32.42     1:08.34 (35.92)     1:45.50 (37.16)     2:23.45 (37.95)
 25 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               2:24.59    2:23.81        
                  31.55     1:08.29 (36.74)     1:46.88 (38.59)     2:23.81 (36.93)
 26 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                2:27.07    2:24.21        
                  32.94     1:09.29 (36.35)     1:46.97 (37.68)     2:24.21 (37.24)
 27 Zhang, David              12 GATE-MR              2:59.19    2:25.55        
                  33.57     1:11.18 (37.61)     1:49.55 (38.37)     2:25.55 (36.00)
 28 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.03    2:25.74        
                  34.05     1:11.21 (37.16)     1:49.22 (38.01)     2:25.74 (36.52)
 29 Wong, Matthew             12 Twisters-MR          2:29.40    2:26.02        
                  32.70     1:10.15 (37.45)     1:48.76 (38.61)     2:26.02 (37.26)
 30 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.68    2:27.01        
                  34.33     1:13.16 (38.83)     1:51.99 (38.83)     2:27.01 (35.02)
 31 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               2:40.87    2:27.74        
                  33.78     1:11.00 (37.22)     1:49.61 (38.61)     2:27.74 (38.13)
 32 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.82    2:27.77        
                  32.72     1:11.26 (38.54)     1:50.67 (39.41)     2:27.77 (37.10)
 33 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.50    2:29.27        
                  33.94     1:11.95 (38.01)     1:51.42 (39.47)     2:29.27 (37.85)
 34 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.23    2:29.84        
                  33.75     1:12.72 (38.97)     1:52.99 (40.27)     2:29.84 (36.85)
 35 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.31    2:30.19        
                  33.93     1:11.86 (37.93)     1:50.79 (38.93)     2:30.19 (39.40)
 36 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              2:40.41    2:35.00        
                  34.37     1:16.56 (42.19)     1:59.47 (42.91)     2:35.00 (35.53)
 37 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                2:38.66    2:36.58        
                  31.85     1:09.63 (37.78)     1:48.37 (38.74)     2:36.58 (48.21)
 38 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:44.98        
                  36.31     1:19.15 (42.84)     2:02.74 (43.59)     2:44.98 (42.24)
 39 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.29    3:11.18        
                  40.79     1:30.29 (49.50)     2:22.05 (51.76)     3:11.18 (49.13)
 40 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.58    3:23.47        
                  45.50     1:34.37 (48.87)     2:24.88 (50.51)     3:23.47 (58.59)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 UQNS-MR              5:24.00    5:24.61        
                  28.83     1:00.62 (31.79)     1:33.16 (32.54)     2:06.15 (32.99)
        2:39.29 (33.14)     3:12.53 (33.24)     3:45.66 (33.13)     4:18.82 (33.16)
        4:51.96 (33.14)     5:24.61 (32.65)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.71    5:26.57        
                  29.49     1:02.53 (33.04)     1:36.20 (33.67)     2:10.00 (33.80)
        2:43.90 (33.90)     3:17.44 (33.54)     3:50.45 (33.01)     4:23.01 (32.56)
        4:55.86 (32.85)     5:26.57 (30.71)                                        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.69    5:32.79        
                  29.25     1:02.02 (32.77)     1:35.92 (33.90)     2:09.95 (34.03)
        2:43.78 (33.83)     3:17.49 (33.71)     3:51.31 (33.82)     4:25.44 (34.13)
        4:59.91 (34.47)     5:32.79 (32.88)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.13    5:33.61        
                  30.22     1:02.56 (32.34)     1:36.46 (33.90)     2:11.12 (34.66)
        2:45.18 (34.06)     3:19.51 (34.33)     3:53.66 (34.15)     4:28.32 (34.66)
        5:01.43 (33.11)     5:33.61 (32.18)                                        
  5 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          5:36.13    5:35.88        
                  28.87     1:00.66 (31.79)     1:34.02 (33.36)     2:08.47 (34.45)
        2:42.75 (34.28)     3:17.43 (34.68)     3:52.05 (34.62)     4:27.30 (35.25)
        5:02.01 (34.71)     5:35.88 (33.87)                                        
  6 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.39    5:38.39        
                  29.91     1:03.84 (33.93)     1:38.64 (34.80)     2:13.05 (34.41)
        2:47.82 (34.77)     3:22.27 (34.45)     3:56.68 (34.41)     4:31.56 (34.88)
        5:05.81 (34.25)     5:38.39 (32.58)                                        
  7 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.27    5:42.94        
                  31.29     1:05.56 (34.27)     1:40.77 (35.21)     2:15.57 (34.80)
        2:49.46 (33.89)     3:24.17 (34.71)     3:58.85 (34.68)     4:33.88 (35.03)
        5:09.23 (35.35)     5:42.94 (33.71)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              5:57.41    5:53.14        
                  30.65     1:05.63 (34.98)     1:40.68 (35.05)     2:16.40 (35.72)
        2:52.89 (36.49)     3:29.42 (36.53)     4:05.65 (36.23)     4:43.38 (37.73)
        5:19.71 (36.33)     5:53.14 (33.43)                                        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.41    5:53.77        
                  30.91     1:06.03 (35.12)     1:42.23 (36.20)     2:18.74 (36.51)
        2:55.12 (36.38)     3:31.59 (36.47)     4:07.32 (35.73)     4:43.15 (35.83)
        5:18.90 (35.75)     5:53.77 (34.87)                                        
 10 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.84    5:54.85        
                  32.32     1:08.67 (36.35)     1:45.09 (36.42)     2:21.75 (36.66)
        2:58.05 (36.30)     3:34.41 (36.36)     4:10.67 (36.26)     4:46.55 (35.88)
        5:21.63 (35.08)     5:54.85 (33.22)                                        
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          6:10.62    5:58.29        
                  30.71     1:05.14 (34.43)     1:40.87 (35.73)     2:17.18 (36.31)
        2:53.56 (36.38)     3:30.37 (36.81)     4:08.08 (37.71)     4:45.51 (37.43)
        5:22.89 (37.38)     5:58.29 (35.40)                                        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.76    6:01.77        
                  32.73     1:08.92 (36.19)     1:45.61 (36.69)     2:22.84 (37.23)
        2:59.83 (36.99)     3:36.67 (36.84)     4:13.17 (36.50)     4:50.59 (37.42)
        5:27.14 (36.55)     6:01.77 (34.63)                                        
 13 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               6:11.75    6:01.85        
                  32.45     1:08.23 (35.78)     1:44.91 (36.68)     2:21.47 (36.56)
        2:58.99 (37.52)     3:35.32 (36.33)     4:12.16 (36.84)     4:49.76 (37.60)
        5:26.62 (36.86)     6:01.85 (35.23)                                        
 14 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.96    6:15.58        
                  32.35     1:09.77 (37.42)     1:49.94 (40.17)     2:28.22 (38.28)
        3:06.32 (38.10)     3:45.63 (39.31)     4:24.18 (38.55)     5:02.68 (38.50)
        5:40.21 (37.53)     6:15.58 (35.37)                                        
 15 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          6:01.18    6:15.68        
                  31.71     1:08.28 (36.57)     1:45.88 (37.60)     2:24.86 (38.98)
        3:03.39 (38.53)     3:42.65 (39.26)     4:21.61 (38.96)     5:00.43 (38.82)
        5:38.29 (37.86)     6:15.68 (37.39)                                        
 16 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.09    6:25.29        
                  33.28     1:12.16 (38.88)     1:52.07 (39.91)     2:32.29 (40.22)
        3:12.36 (40.07)     3:50.81 (38.45)     4:30.20 (39.39)     5:10.78 (40.58)
        5:49.67 (38.89)     6:25.29 (35.62)                                        
 17 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.09    6:26.08        
                  31.74     1:09.36 (37.62)     1:48.08 (38.72)     2:26.71 (38.63)
        3:06.46 (39.75)     3:46.28 (39.82)     4:27.09 (40.81)     5:07.62 (40.53)
        5:47.61 (39.99)     6:26.08 (38.47)                                        
 18 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:54.02    6:32.21        
                  34.25     1:13.13 (38.88)     1:53.35 (40.22)     2:33.17 (39.82)
        3:13.52 (40.35)     3:53.06 (39.54)     4:33.93 (40.87)     5:13.88 (39.95)
        5:53.57 (39.69)     6:32.21 (38.64)                                        
 19 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:34.32    6:44.76        
                  35.93     1:16.01 (40.08)     1:57.33 (41.32)     2:38.45 (41.12)
        3:19.91 (41.46)     4:00.96 (41.05)     4:41.80 (40.84)     5:24.09 (42.29)
        6:04.94 (40.85)     6:44.76 (39.82)                                        
 20 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.35    6:47.28        
                  36.38     1:18.18 (41.80)     2:00.44 (42.26)     2:42.52 (42.08)
        3:24.82 (42.30)     4:06.41 (41.59)     4:48.18 (41.77)     5:30.00 (41.82)
        6:10.00 (40.00)     6:47.28 (37.28)                                        
 21 Jung, Jesse               12 Middies-MR           6:47.50    6:49.93        
                  34.36     1:15.05 (40.69)     1:57.00 (41.95)     2:40.27 (43.27)
        3:23.61 (43.34)     4:06.20 (42.59)     4:48.53 (42.33)     5:30.69 (42.16)
        6:11.00 (40.31)     6:49.93 (38.93)                                        
 22 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           6:37.41    6:54.57        
                  36.58     1:17.73 (41.15)     2:00.07 (42.34)     2:43.06 (42.99)
        3:25.26 (42.20)     4:06.92 (41.66)     4:48.45 (41.53)     5:32.05 (43.60)
        6:13.36 (41.31)     6:54.57 (41.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    30.49      30.71        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.57      30.86        
  3 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      31.64        
  4 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR    33.58      32.07        
  5 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    34.75      32.37        
  6 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.86      32.58        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      32.88        
  8 Wan, Osmond T             12 QNS-MR                 33.66      33.62        
  9 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    34.10      33.63        
 10 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 34.73      33.66        
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR               NT      34.53        
 12 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR                 34.63      34.73        
 13 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      34.79        
 14 Brennan, Joe V            12 CIY-MR                 36.11      34.83        
 15 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.05      34.97        
 16 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      35.09        
 17 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 35.53      35.22        
 18 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      35.56        
 19 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR            36.25      35.66        
 20 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 37.07      35.79        
 21 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.32      35.80        
 22 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR    36.99      36.12        
 23 Cohen, Sasha B            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      36.16        
 24 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                35.80      36.29        
 25 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR            35.97      36.36        
 26 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR               NT      36.59        
 27 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      36.69        
 28 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      36.73        
 29 Mier Y Teran, Luis        11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      37.09        
 30 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 37.86      37.10        
 31 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR             37.49      37.31        
 32 Akdas, Yasin J            12 Twisters-MR            36.74      37.33        
 33 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 38.59      37.45        
 34 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.22      37.48        
 35 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                37.32      37.54        
 36 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 42.72      37.83        
 37 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR            37.85      38.17        
 38 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 38.05      38.30        
 39 Lempert, Benjamin         12 Aquaflames-MR          41.81      38.37        
 40 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                36.00      38.45        
 41 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 40.22      38.57        
 42 Zezula, Patryk            11 Twisters-MR            39.81      38.88        
 43 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.27      39.15        
 44 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.76      39.26        
 45 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR    40.68      40.53        
 46 Margaryan, Avetis         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.49      40.55        
 47 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      40.92        
 48 Hoge, Jack                11 WISC-MR                40.64      40.95        
 49 Shaw, Kevin               12 Aquaflames-MR          46.29      41.13        
 50 Cullinan, Declan S        12 CIY-MR                 41.99      41.26        
 51 Arad, Nati O              12 QNS-MR                 39.61      41.30        
 52 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.62      42.12        
 53 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 43.79      42.37        
 54 Banville, Joshua E        12 CSC-MR                 41.48      43.88        
 55 Batkin, Theodore R        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.62      43.91        
 56 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR                 47.49      44.68        
 57 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                  44.05      44.86        
 58 Cullinan, Liam M          11 CIY-MR                 47.84      46.07        
 59 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR                 44.67      46.51        
 60 Sidoruk, Alex             11 IA-MR                  56.36      46.53        
 61 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR            48.64      48.83        
 62 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.09      49.40        
 63 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 47.49      49.72        
 64 Borzymowski, Patrick V    11 CSC-MR                    NT      50.46        
 65 Noreen, Cole              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      50.53        
 66 Levine, Isaac E           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.66        
 67 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR    51.44      51.51        
 68 Babayev, Ely              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      58.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 UQNS-MR              1:05.56    1:05.98        
                  31.93     1:05.98 (34.05)                                        
  2 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:07.93    1:06.07        
                  31.76     1:06.07 (34.31)                                        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.22    1:06.25        
                  32.34     1:06.25 (33.91)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.22    1:07.33        
                  33.52     1:07.33 (33.81)                                        
  5 Hicks, Charles G          12 WEST-MR              1:07.18    1:07.39        
                  32.78     1:07.39 (34.61)                                        
  6 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:07.57        
                  33.42     1:07.57 (34.15)                                        
  7 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:08.17        
                  32.85     1:08.17 (35.32)                                        
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.01    1:08.50        
                  33.96     1:08.50 (34.54)                                        
  9 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:09.07        
                  33.69     1:09.07 (35.38)                                        
 10 Jung, Jesse               12 Middies-MR           1:09.15    1:09.60        
                  34.07     1:09.60 (35.53)                                        
 11 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:11.19    1:10.29        
                  34.55     1:10.29 (35.74)                                        
 12 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:11.78    1:10.92        
                  34.47     1:10.92 (36.45)                                        
 13 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.80    1:11.39        
                  34.99     1:11.39 (36.40)                                        
 14 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:15.66    1:12.00        
                  34.83     1:12.00 (37.17)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.05        
                  35.61     1:12.05 (36.44)                                        
 16 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR              1:12.78    1:12.29        
                  35.49     1:12.29 (36.80)                                        
 17 Chen, Darian              12 QNS-MR               1:10.74    1:12.52        
                  34.87     1:12.52 (37.65)                                        
 18 Wan, Osmond T             12 QNS-MR               1:11.31    1:13.05        
                  35.13     1:13.05 (37.92)                                        
 19 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR           1:13.41    1:13.47        
                  35.47     1:13.47 (38.00)                                        
 20 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.66    1:14.03        
                  35.89     1:14.03 (38.14)                                        
 21 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31    1:14.69        
                  36.02     1:14.69 (38.67)                                        
 22 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               1:19.70    1:14.95        
                  36.00     1:14.95 (38.95)                                        
 23 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.71    1:15.23        
                  36.34     1:15.23 (38.89)                                        
 24 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.56    1:15.55        
                  36.14     1:15.55 (39.41)                                        
 25 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          1:23.25    1:16.12        
                  37.46     1:16.12 (38.66)                                        
 26 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.23    1:16.77        
                  37.20     1:16.77 (39.57)                                        
 27 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:21.09    1:16.95        
                  37.39     1:16.95 (39.56)                                        
 28 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR          1:20.89    1:17.09        
                  37.60     1:17.09 (39.49)                                        
 29 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:17.50        
                  38.36     1:17.50 (39.14)                                        
 30 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.60    1:17.78        
                  37.96     1:17.78 (39.82)                                        
 31 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR              1:28.72    1:17.90        
                  37.82     1:17.90 (40.08)                                        
 32 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:18.85    1:18.48        
                  38.46     1:18.48 (40.02)                                        
 33 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                1:18.04    1:18.50        
                  37.30     1:18.50 (41.20)                                        
 34 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.33    1:19.15        
                  38.18     1:19.15 (40.97)                                        
 35 Wong, Matthew             12 Twisters-MR          1:21.08    1:19.22        
                  38.37     1:19.22 (40.85)                                        
 36 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:23.16    1:19.74        
                  38.52     1:19.74 (41.22)                                        
 37 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR          1:23.41    1:19.91        
                  39.35     1:19.91 (40.56)                                        
 38 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:17.48    1:20.13        
                  38.88     1:20.13 (41.25)                                        
 39 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                1:22.63    1:20.50        
                  39.44     1:20.50 (41.06)                                        
 40 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               1:23.65    1:20.71        
                  39.34     1:20.71 (41.37)                                        
 41 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.53    1:21.33        
                  41.07     1:21.33 (40.26)                                        
 42 Toskas, Andrew S          12 CIY-MR               1:24.07    1:21.62        
                  40.22     1:21.62 (41.40)                                        
 43 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.65    1:21.69        
                  38.81     1:21.69 (42.88)                                        
 44 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:19.77    1:21.89        
                  40.47     1:21.89 (41.42)                                        
 45 Coronado, J.C. O          11 CIY-MR               1:22.40    1:22.16        
                  39.54     1:22.16 (42.62)                                        
 46 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:24.38    1:22.50        
                  40.32     1:22.50 (42.18)                                        
 47 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR              1:23.37    1:22.61        
                  40.76     1:22.61 (41.85)                                        
 48 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:23.44        
                  41.17     1:23.44 (42.27)                                        
 49 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:32.99    1:23.56        
                  40.23     1:23.56 (43.33)                                        
 50 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.53    1:24.21        
                  40.89     1:24.21 (43.32)                                        
 51 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.21    1:24.75        
                  41.86     1:24.75 (42.89)                                        
 52 Zezula, Patryk            11 Twisters-MR          1:28.16    1:24.90        
                  40.73     1:24.90 (44.17)                                        
 53 Hoge, Jack                11 WISC-MR              1:28.12    1:26.44        
                  41.92     1:26.44 (44.52)                                        
 54 Stefanidis, Nicholas      12 CIY-MR               1:24.20    1:27.52        
                  43.40     1:27.52 (44.12)                                        
 55 Heller, Trey W            12 LBA-MR               1:36.30    1:28.84        
                  41.82     1:28.84 (47.02)                                        
 56 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.86    1:30.43        
                  42.92     1:30.43 (47.51)                                        
 57 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.45    1:30.62        
                  44.39     1:30.62 (46.23)                                        
 58 Baung, Justin             12 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:31.75        
                  43.06     1:31.75 (48.69)                                        
 59 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR               1:47.85    1:35.02        
                  45.54     1:35.02 (49.48)                                        
 60 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:36.07    1:35.82        
                  46.24     1:35.82 (49.58)                                        
 61 Banville, Joshua E        12 CSC-MR               1:41.31    1:35.98        
                  46.17     1:35.98 (49.81)                                        
 62 Batkin, Theodore R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.31    1:36.02        
                  45.78     1:36.02 (50.24)                                        
 63 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               1:45.73    1:36.28        
                  46.01     1:36.28 (50.27)                                        
 64 O'Sullivan, Michael       11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:37.08        
                  45.98     1:37.08 (51.10)                                        
 65 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                1:37.76    1:37.43        
                  47.11     1:37.43 (50.32)                                        
 66 Levine, Isaac E           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:48.02        
                  49.50     1:48.02 (58.52)                                        
 67 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR          1:46.94    1:50.28        
                  55.44     1:50.28 (54.84)                                        
 -- Sidoruk, Alex             11 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      31.49        
  2 Madden, Sean M            12 UQNS-MR                33.33      33.64        
  3 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      33.82        
  4 Wan, Osmond T             12 QNS-MR                 35.04      35.66        
  5 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 37.20      35.84        
  6 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.31      36.09        
  7 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR                 38.10      37.16        
  8 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    38.26      37.37        
  9 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      37.42        
 10 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.19      37.44        
 11 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      37.46        
 12 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 39.37      37.92        
 13 Brennan, Joe V            12 CIY-MR                 39.24      38.25        
 14 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                  37.78      38.33        
 15 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      38.40        
 16 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR    44.11      38.57        
 17 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 39.57      38.69        
 18 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR            37.79      39.10        
 19 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.43      39.38        
 20 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 38.80      39.62        
 21 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.90      39.75        
 22 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR                 40.16      39.80        
 23 Cullinan, Declan S        12 CIY-MR                 42.13      39.86        
 24 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      40.46        
 25 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                41.97      40.63        
 26 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR             43.18      40.89        
 27 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.50      41.02        
 28 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                42.95      41.16        
 29 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      41.29        
 30 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR               NT      41.34        
 31 Cohen, Sasha B            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.38        
 32 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 43.51      41.39        
 33 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR            41.11      42.26        
 34 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.55        
 35 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                43.58      42.92        
 36 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.81      43.21        
 37 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR               NT      43.26        
 38 Natapraya, Kyle           11 CIY-MR                 43.88      43.85        
 39 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 45.27      44.53        
 40 Akdas, Yasin J            12 Twisters-MR            42.18      44.76        
 41 Zezula, Patryk            11 Twisters-MR            46.79      46.04        
 42 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 47.56      46.70        
 43 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.10      46.76        
 44 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 50.19      46.91        
 45 Banville, Joshua E        12 CSC-MR                 45.93      46.92        
 46 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.96      47.11        
 47 Arad, Nati O              12 QNS-MR                 46.80      47.24        
 48 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR    45.75      47.56        
 49 Margaryan, Avetis         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.63      47.61        
 50 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 45.92      47.67        
 51 Hoge, Jack                11 WISC-MR                46.00      48.02        
 52 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.05      48.16        
 53 Batkin, Theodore R        11 Express Swimming-MR    50.28      48.41        
 54 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 48.98      49.20        
 55 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR    47.46      50.29        
 56 Cullinan, Liam M          11 CIY-MR                 57.31      51.50        
 57 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                  54.78      53.14        
 58 Borzymowski, Patrick V    11 CSC-MR                    NT      58.81        
 59 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR               1:03.45      59.04        
 60 Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:00.13        
 -- Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR            49.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:10.63        
                  33.77     1:10.63 (36.86)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M            12 UQNS-MR              1:11.60    1:11.21        
                  34.04     1:11.21 (37.17)                                        
  3 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:14.84        
                  36.37     1:14.84 (38.47)                                        
  4 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          1:31.90    1:16.39        
                  36.23     1:16.39 (40.16)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.01    1:17.66        
                  36.61     1:17.66 (41.05)                                        
  6 Wan, Osmond T             12 QNS-MR               1:17.83    1:18.09        
                  36.58     1:18.09 (41.51)                                        
  7 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               1:19.40    1:18.56        
                  36.89     1:18.56 (41.67)                                        
  8 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               1:20.63    1:19.24        
                  37.80     1:19.24 (41.44)                                        
  9 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:19.15    1:19.56        
                  38.65     1:19.56 (40.91)                                        
 10 Hicks, Charles G          12 WEST-MR              1:19.06    1:19.98        
                  37.65     1:19.98 (42.33)                                        
 11 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:20.08        
                  38.48     1:20.08 (41.60)                                        
 12 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.94    1:20.17        
                  38.25     1:20.17 (41.92)                                        
 13 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:20.54        
                  39.40     1:20.54 (41.14)                                        
 14 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.30    1:20.55        
                  38.62     1:20.55 (41.93)                                        
 15 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.16    1:22.33        
                  39.40     1:22.33 (42.93)                                        
 16 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:22.76    1:22.39        
                  39.17     1:22.39 (43.22)                                        
 17 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          1:24.17    1:22.41        
                  38.78     1:22.41 (43.63)                                        
 18 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:25.12    1:22.99        
                  39.48     1:22.99 (43.51)                                        
 19 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.05    1:23.23        
                  39.59     1:23.23 (43.64)                                        
 20 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.28    1:23.24        
                  40.11     1:23.24 (43.13)                                        
 21 Brennan, Joe V            12 CIY-MR               1:27.84    1:23.67        
                  39.31     1:23.67 (44.36)                                        
 22 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                1:25.64    1:24.71        
                  40.98     1:24.71 (43.73)                                        
 23 Wong, Matthew             12 Twisters-MR          1:33.42    1:24.92        
                  39.87     1:24.92 (45.05)                                        
 24 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR          1:31.34    1:25.18        
                  41.16     1:25.18 (44.02)                                        
 25 Caraher, Colin J          12 IA-MR                1:27.63    1:26.28        
                  41.92     1:26.28 (44.36)                                        
 26 Stefanidis, Nicholas      12 CIY-MR               1:24.63    1:26.35        
                  41.66     1:26.35 (44.69)                                        
 27 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:28.32    1:26.79        
                  40.80     1:26.79 (45.99)                                        
 28 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                1:25.54    1:27.08        
                  41.12     1:27.08 (45.96)                                        
 29 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.41    1:28.26        
                  41.64     1:28.26 (46.62)                                        
 30 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               1:28.48    1:29.44        
                  41.44     1:29.44 (48.00)                                        
 31 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:31.55    1:29.73        
                  41.73     1:29.73 (48.00)                                        
 32 Heller, Trey W            12 LBA-MR               1:36.12    1:30.92        
                  42.62     1:30.92 (48.30)                                        
 33 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR          1:40.28    1:31.14        
                  43.38     1:31.14 (47.76)                                        
 34 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                1:30.48    1:31.42        
                  43.55     1:31.42 (47.87)                                        
 35 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.11    1:33.11        
                  43.73     1:33.11 (49.38)                                        
 36 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.32    1:35.02        
                  44.51     1:35.02 (50.51)                                        
 37 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:34.16    1:35.07        
                  44.87     1:35.07 (50.20)                                        
 38 Coronado, J.C. O          11 CIY-MR               1:40.00    1:36.20        
                  45.77     1:36.20 (50.43)                                        
 39 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.72    1:37.01        
                  46.35     1:37.01 (50.66)                                        
 40 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:42.09    1:37.26        
                  46.70     1:37.26 (50.56)                                        
 41 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.98    1:38.03        
                  45.78     1:38.03 (52.25)                                        
 42 Toskas, Andrew S          12 CIY-MR               1:49.32    1:38.89        
                  46.31     1:38.89 (52.58)                                        
 43 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.64    1:42.03        
                  48.59     1:42.03 (53.44)                                        
 44 Hoge, Jack                11 WISC-MR              1:40.34    1:42.57        
                  49.03     1:42.57 (53.54)                                        
 45 Banville, Joshua E        12 CSC-MR               1:46.89    1:42.83        
                  47.90     1:42.83 (54.93)                                        
 46 Rowan, Thomas S           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.19    1:43.13        
                  49.75     1:43.13 (53.38)                                        
 46 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.02    1:43.13        
                  48.33     1:43.13 (54.80)                                        
 48 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.74    1:44.62        
                  49.05     1:44.62 (55.57)                                        
 49 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:51.92    1:47.90        
                  50.90     1:47.90 (57.00)                                        
 50 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR          1:51.07    1:47.91        
                  51.68     1:47.91 (56.23)                                        
 51 Peers, Ronan J            11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:47.95        
                  50.81     1:47.95 (57.14)                                        
 52 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:47.96        
                  52.22     1:47.96 (55.74)                                        
 53 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR               1:45.31    1:48.12        
                  50.54     1:48.12 (57.58)                                        
 54 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.65    1:48.21        
                  54.23     1:48.21 (53.98)                                        
 55 Cybulski, Ethan A         11 IA-MR                1:47.53    1:49.08        
                  50.40     1:49.08 (58.68)                                        
 56 Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:02.76        
                  55.77   2:02.76 (1:06.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    27.31      27.52        
  2 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                27.67      27.71        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.78      30.03        
  4 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.15      30.80        
  5 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 31.70      31.17        
  6 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR                32.20      31.46        
  7 Chen, Darian              12 QNS-MR                 31.05      31.60        
  8 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR                 32.25      31.87        
  9 Brennan, Joe V            12 CIY-MR                 33.21      31.97        
 10 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      32.18        
 11 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR            32.16      32.30        
 12 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            32.80      32.32        
 13 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR                31.56      32.38        
 14 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    34.14      32.86        
 15 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR             32.83      33.37        
 16 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                32.93      33.48        
 17 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR                32.85      33.54        
 18 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR               NT      33.62        
 19 Caraher, Colin J          12 IA-MR                  33.30      33.64        
 20 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    35.88      33.80        
 21 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      33.99        
 22 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      34.01        
 23 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.43      34.04        
 24 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 38.53      34.55        
 25 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.11      34.74        
 26 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                  36.15      34.77        
 27 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                  35.17      34.82        
 28 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR                 35.38      35.06        
 29 Wong, Matthew             12 Twisters-MR            37.91      35.35        
 30 Zezula, Patryk            11 Twisters-MR            36.32      35.82        
 31 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 35.97      36.17        
 32 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.72      36.36        
 33 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.13      36.42        
 34 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 36.66      36.51        
 35 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.34      36.63        
 36 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR                37.57      36.65        
 37 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 45.00      36.72        
 38 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR               NT      36.98        
 39 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 36.46      37.16        
 40 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 44.90      38.08        
 41 Cullinan, Declan S        12 CIY-MR                 41.06      38.24        
 42 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      38.31        
 43 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.90      38.35        
 44 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 41.98      39.45        
 45 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR    40.11      39.85        
 46 Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR                 45.00      40.84        
 47 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR            41.28      41.93        
 48 Batkin, Theodore R        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.19      45.01        
 49 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 44.82      47.76        
 50 Cullinan, Liam M          11 CIY-MR                 52.37      49.20        
 51 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.60        
 52 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR    54.52      54.07        
 53 Levine, Isaac E           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.63        
 -- Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR                 52.41         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.52    1:02.78        
                  29.43     1:02.78 (33.35)                                        
  2 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.42    1:07.19        
                  31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M            12 UQNS-MR              1:11.44    1:08.29        
                  32.10     1:08.29 (36.19)                                        
  4 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:09.89        
                  32.19     1:09.89 (37.70)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.10    1:11.72        
                  33.81     1:11.72 (37.91)                                        
  6 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:12.09        
                  32.97     1:12.09 (39.12)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.99    1:12.81        
                  34.40     1:12.81 (38.41)                                        
  8 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR           1:17.67    1:14.32        
                  33.75     1:14.32 (40.57)                                        
  9 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.32    1:14.82        
                  33.26     1:14.82 (41.56)                                        
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:15.41        
                  34.84     1:15.41 (40.57)                                        
 11 Wan, Osmond T             12 QNS-MR               1:27.08    1:16.81        
                  34.57     1:16.81 (42.24)                                        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.38    1:17.15        
                  35.40     1:17.15 (41.75)                                        
 13 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.85    1:17.23        
                  35.08     1:17.23 (42.15)                                        
 14 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:18.70        
                  37.08     1:18.70 (41.62)                                        
 15 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:15.15    1:19.13        
                  36.65     1:19.13 (42.48)                                        
 16 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:18.70    1:19.46        
                  36.18     1:19.46 (43.28)                                        
 17 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.02    1:21.36        
                  36.53     1:21.36 (44.83)                                        
 18 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               1:44.45    1:21.51        
                  38.73     1:21.51 (42.78)                                        
 19 Jung, Jesse               12 Middies-MR           1:19.09    1:21.98        
                  35.01     1:21.98 (46.97)                                        
 20 Alas, Daniel A            12 IA-MR                1:24.47    1:24.52        
                  39.55     1:24.52 (44.97)                                        
 21 Zezula, Patryk            11 Twisters-MR          1:36.73    1:24.85        
                  37.62     1:24.85 (47.23)                                        
 22 Natapraya, Kyle           11 CIY-MR               1:35.00    1:25.90        
                  39.68     1:25.90 (46.22)                                        
 23 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.64        
                  39.32     1:26.64 (47.32)                                        
 24 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.58    1:30.11        
                  40.00     1:30.11 (50.11)                                        
 25 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.96    1:30.47        
                  39.98     1:30.47 (50.49)                                        
 26 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.52    1:31.41        
                  40.45     1:31.41 (50.96)                                        
 27 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.85    1:34.92        
                  42.51     1:34.92 (52.41)                                        
 28 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR          1:34.51    1:35.16        
                  44.04     1:35.16 (51.12)                                        
 29 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:32.67    1:36.08        
                  42.46     1:36.08 (53.62)                                        
 30 Cohen, Sasha B            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:37.00        
                  41.51     1:37.00 (55.49)                                        
 31 Margaryan, Avetis         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.87    1:43.11        
                  44.39     1:43.11 (58.72)                                        
 32 Levine, Isaac E           11 IA-MR                2:15.00    2:03.29        
                  55.05   2:03.29 (1:08.24)                                        
 -- Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.03          DQ (58.46)                                        
 -- Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.70          DQ (46.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:04.87        
                  31.63     1:04.87 (33.24)                                        
  2 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:05.99    1:05.42        
                  29.05     1:05.42 (36.37)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M            12 UQNS-MR              1:09.04    1:06.83        
                  31.55     1:06.83 (35.28)                                        
  4 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.30    1:07.04        
                  31.24     1:07.04 (35.80)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.73    1:08.89        
                  33.51     1:08.89 (35.38)                                        
  6 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08    1:09.33        
                  32.12     1:09.33 (37.21)                                        
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:10.53    1:09.49        
                  32.25     1:09.49 (37.24)                                        
  8 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.74    1:09.95        
                  34.58     1:09.95 (35.37)                                        
  9 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.19    1:10.15        
                  33.22     1:10.15 (36.93)                                        
 10 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:12.28    1:11.10        
                  33.04     1:11.10 (38.06)                                        
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.65    1:11.26        
                  33.61     1:11.26 (37.65)                                        
 12 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:11.43        
                  33.96     1:11.43 (37.47)                                        
 13 Jung, Jesse               12 Middies-MR           1:12.11    1:11.45        
                  32.62     1:11.45 (38.83)                                        
 14 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:12.43    1:12.17        
                  33.69     1:12.17 (38.48)                                        
 15 Wan, Osmond T             12 QNS-MR               1:14.68    1:12.32        
                  35.25     1:12.32 (37.07)                                        
 16 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.08    1:13.17        
                  34.26     1:13.17 (38.91)                                        
 17 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          1:14.60    1:13.54        
                  34.43     1:13.54 (39.11)                                        
 18 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               1:16.36    1:14.32        
                  36.79     1:14.32 (37.53)                                        
 19 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.71    1:14.41        
                  33.10     1:14.41 (41.31)                                        
 20 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               1:13.82    1:14.61        
                  35.56     1:14.61 (39.05)                                        
 21 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:14.89        
                  34.96     1:14.89 (39.93)                                        
 22 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:15.09        
                  36.95     1:15.09 (38.14)                                        
 23 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR           1:15.07    1:16.06        
                  35.29     1:16.06 (40.77)                                        
 24 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:14.26    1:16.19        
                  36.98     1:16.19 (39.21)                                        
 25 Sherpa, Nathan D          11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:16.42        
                  35.17     1:16.42 (41.25)                                        
 26 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               1:21.34    1:16.99        
                  35.73     1:16.99 (41.26)                                        
 26 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.80    1:16.99        
                  37.69     1:16.99 (39.30)                                        
 28 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:16.80    1:17.00        
                  35.18     1:17.00 (41.82)                                        
 29 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR              1:19.92    1:18.58        
                  36.62     1:18.58 (41.96)                                        
 30 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.08    1:18.70        
                  35.55     1:18.70 (43.15)                                        
 31 Sherpa, Ethan D           11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:19.62        
                  36.00     1:19.62 (43.62)                                        
 32 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.65    1:19.75        
                  36.55     1:19.75 (43.20)                                        
 33 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87    1:20.21        
                  39.95     1:20.21 (40.26)                                        
 34 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR              1:22.63    1:20.66        
                  38.28     1:20.66 (42.38)                                        
 35 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.05        
                  36.89     1:21.05 (44.16)                                        
 36 Cullinan, Declan S        12 CIY-MR               1:27.64    1:22.40        
                  38.22     1:22.40 (44.18)                                        
 37 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:22.07    1:23.18        
                  40.45     1:23.18 (42.73)                                        
 38 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:24.47        
                  39.59     1:24.47 (44.88)                                        
 39 Heller, Trey W            12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.77        
                  39.97     1:24.77 (44.80)                                        
 40 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.75    1:24.79        
                  41.09     1:24.79 (43.70)                                        
 41 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:31.89    1:25.07        
                  42.70     1:25.07 (42.37)                                        
 42 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:24.80    1:25.91        
                  39.09     1:25.91 (46.82)                                        
 43 Hoge, Jack                11 WISC-MR              1:32.35    1:30.12        
                  40.95     1:30.12 (49.17)                                        
 44 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:30.37        
                  40.79     1:30.37 (49.58)                                        
 45 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.66    1:30.48        
                  43.88     1:30.48 (46.60)                                        
 46 Baung, Justin             12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:35.91        
                  43.65     1:35.91 (52.26)                                        
 47 Batkin, Theodore R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.65    1:37.69        
                  45.54     1:37.69 (52.15)                                        
 48 Cullinan, Liam M          11 CIY-MR               1:45.47    1:40.53        
                  46.35     1:40.53 (54.18)                                        
 49 Cybulski, Ethan A         11 IA-MR                1:41.22    1:42.61        
                  52.14     1:42.61 (50.47)                                        
 50 Rowan, Thomas S           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.36    1:45.13        
                  52.68     1:45.13 (52.45)                                        
 51 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.88    1:46.91        
                  54.89     1:46.91 (52.02)                                        
 52 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.96    1:48.79        
                  53.21     1:48.79 (55.58)                                        
 -- Sidoruk, Alex             11 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  49.29          DQ (52.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.45    2:16.57        
                  29.00     1:06.76 (37.76)     1:45.98 (39.22)     2:16.57 (30.59)
  2 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98    2:25.22        
                  33.37     1:11.80 (38.43)     1:52.99 (41.19)     2:25.22 (32.23)
  3 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.34    2:25.30        
                  31.20     1:08.14 (36.94)     1:52.64 (44.50)     2:25.30 (32.66)
  4 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              2:25.89    2:26.33        
                  34.35     1:10.73 (36.38)     1:54.38 (43.65)     2:26.33 (31.95)
  5 Hicks, Charles G          12 WEST-MR              2:27.52    2:26.38        
                  32.91     1:10.49 (37.58)     1:52.41 (41.92)     2:26.38 (33.97)
  6 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.20    2:26.69        
                  32.07     1:08.60 (36.53)     1:52.91 (44.31)     2:26.69 (33.78)
  7 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.51    2:27.58        
                  35.30     1:12.92 (37.62)     1:54.82 (41.90)     2:27.58 (32.76)
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.84    2:28.09        
                  34.41     1:11.49 (37.08)     1:56.32 (44.83)     2:28.09 (31.77)
  9 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               2:32.25    2:31.78        
                  35.36     1:13.89 (38.53)     1:56.22 (42.33)     2:31.78 (35.56)
 10 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               2:34.04    2:32.72        
                  33.24     1:11.40 (38.16)     1:58.58 (47.18)     2:32.72 (34.14)
 11 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          2:34.02    2:34.22        
                  33.99     1:12.06 (38.07)     1:59.46 (47.40)     2:34.22 (34.76)
 12 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              2:26.07    2:36.25        
                  33.66     1:11.97 (38.31)     1:58.99 (47.02)     2:36.25 (37.26)
 13 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               2:34.47    2:36.50        
                  35.69     1:14.77 (39.08)     2:01.63 (46.86)     2:36.50 (34.87)
 14 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.51    2:36.63        
                  36.83     1:13.83 (37.00)     2:02.82 (48.99)     2:36.63 (33.81)
 15 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                2:40.25    2:40.88        
                  38.29     1:18.32 (40.03)     2:06.41 (48.09)     2:40.88 (34.47)
 16 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.94    2:42.70        
                  41.00     1:22.20 (41.20)     2:07.51 (45.31)     2:42.70 (35.19)
 17 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.02    2:43.19        
                                1:14.00 ( )     2:05.05 (51.05)     2:43.19 (38.14)
 18 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.29    2:43.40        
                  38.38     1:23.44 (45.06)     2:08.77 (45.33)     2:43.40 (34.63)
 19 Zhang, David              12 GATE-MR              3:00.54    2:43.77        
                  37.48     1:18.65 (41.17)     2:07.30 (48.65)     2:43.77 (36.47)
 20 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.08    2:43.99        
                  37.65     1:19.08 (41.43)     2:06.92 (47.84)     2:43.99 (37.07)
 21 Wong, Matthew             12 Twisters-MR          2:55.19    2:45.79        
                  37.22     1:20.68 (43.46)     2:07.60 (46.92)     2:45.79 (38.19)
 22 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.21    2:47.09        
                  38.17     1:20.43 (42.26)     2:10.01 (49.58)     2:47.09 (37.08)
 23 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:47.27        
                  37.33     1:22.06 (44.73)     2:11.83 (49.77)     2:47.27 (35.44)
 24 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.21    2:49.82        
                  36.30     1:19.75 (43.45)     2:12.21 (52.46)     2:49.82 (37.61)
 25 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.55    2:50.95        
                  37.32     1:18.20 (40.88)     2:14.77 (56.57)     2:50.95 (36.18)
 26 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.05    2:52.78        
                  39.66     1:23.71 (44.05)     2:13.00 (49.29)     2:52.78 (39.78)
 27 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               2:49.03    2:52.95        
                  37.96     1:22.18 (44.22)     2:15.78 (53.60)     2:52.95 (37.17)
 28 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.31    2:55.34        
                  40.73     1:25.97 (45.24)     2:17.45 (51.48)     2:55.34 (37.89)
 29 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              2:55.13    2:55.36        
                  39.93     1:24.67 (44.74)     2:18.36 (53.69)     2:55.36 (37.00)
 30 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.34    2:56.71        
                  38.68     1:26.54 (47.86)     2:18.94 (52.40)     2:56.71 (37.77)
 31 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:01.89        
                  41.61     1:26.22 (44.61)     2:22.27 (56.05)     3:01.89 (39.62)
 32 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.38    3:09.78        
                  44.79     1:32.59 (47.80)     2:29.88 (57.29)     3:09.78 (39.90)
 33 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.23    3:46.10        
                  56.08     1:50.94 (54.86)   2:53.14 (1:02.20)     3:46.10 (52.96)
 -- Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.27         DQ        
                  37.43     1:21.59 (44.16)     2:16.87 (55.28)          DQ (37.71)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR    24.90      24.29        
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR    24.61      24.41        
  3 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR    24.87      24.66        
  4 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR                24.54      24.69        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR    25.33      25.11        
  6 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR               NT      25.35        
  7 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      25.46        
  8 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR    25.55      25.50        
  9 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR    25.53      25.54        
 10 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR    25.68      25.75        
 11 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                 26.41      25.95        
 12 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.05      26.07        
 13 Courtenay-Idemudia, Sean  14 Twisters-MR               NT      26.09        
 14 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      26.18        
 15 Chan, Matthew             13 UQNS-MR                26.12      26.22        
 16 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR                27.33      26.46        
 17 Cerbone, William Z        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.25      26.47        
 18 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR                27.76      26.49        
 19 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      26.70        
 20 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                  27.78      27.73        
 21 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR    28.20      27.83        
 22 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR    28.97      27.84        
 23 Chiang, Matthew           13 GATE-MR                29.32      27.86        
 24 Meringolo, Eric           13 CSC-MR                 28.99      27.92        
 25 Boughal, Ian S            14 IA-MR                  28.00      28.02        
 26 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.62      28.03        
 27 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR                 28.60      28.06        
 28 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR                 27.19      28.26        
 29 Yam, Cody J               14 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      28.30        
 30 Courtenay-Idemudia, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR               NT      28.43        
 31 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.92      28.49        
 32 Patel, Harshil V          14 CIY-MR                 29.03      28.52        
 33 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR                28.61      28.59        
 34 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR                30.43      28.73        
 35 Reilly, Brian J           14 IA-MR                  29.00      28.94        
 36 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                  30.01      29.00        
 37 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR                 29.19      29.12        
 38 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR             29.64      29.82        
 39 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR             29.82      29.84        
 39 Howard, Christian J       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      29.84        
 41 Walter, Brendan E         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      29.97        
 42 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSC-MR                 30.28      30.27        
 43 Pinkhasov, David          13 Aquaflames-MR          33.97      30.29        
 44 Hall, Caden J             13 IA-MR                  31.35      30.70        
 45 Friedland, Simon A        14 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.58      30.82        
 46 Fredere, Nathan           14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      32.34        
 47 Lerner, Jackson N         13 CIY-MR                 32.07      32.45        
 48 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR                 33.64      32.99        
 49 Kennelly, Kyle S          13 Express Swimming-MR    34.04      33.22        
 50 Christel, Ryan R          13 LBA-MR                 39.78      34.27        
 51 Lin, Ivan                 13 GATE-MR                41.00      36.24        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macejko, Dylan M          14 CSC-MR                 53.60      52.08        
                  24.96       52.08 (27.12)                                        
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR    52.81      52.98        
                  25.38       52.98 (27.60)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR    53.74      53.06        
                  25.55       53.06 (27.51)                                        
  4 Torres, Nick              14 WEST-MR                53.50      53.27        
                  26.03       53.27 (27.24)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR                54.16      53.60        
                  25.64       53.60 (27.96)                                        
  6 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR                55.37      54.04        
                  25.83       54.04 (28.21)                                        
  7 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR                54.29      54.15        
                  25.65       54.15 (28.50)                                        
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR    53.95      54.56        
                  26.54       54.56 (28.02)                                        
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR    55.38      54.90        
                  26.64       54.90 (28.26)                                        
 10 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR                 55.20      55.02        
                  26.69       55.02 (28.33)                                        
 11 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR    56.48      55.22        
                  26.46       55.22 (28.76)                                        
 12 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR                56.61      55.95        
                  26.85       55.95 (29.10)                                        
 13 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR            55.62      56.09        
                  26.79       56.09 (29.30)                                        
 14 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                 57.13      56.37        
                  26.99       56.37 (29.38)                                        
 14 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR    56.59      56.37        
                  27.10       56.37 (29.27)                                        
 16 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR                55.40      56.50        
                  26.95       56.50 (29.55)                                        
 17 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.69      56.63        
                  26.93       56.63 (29.70)                                        
 18 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR                56.15      56.72        
                  27.16       56.72 (29.56)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      57.11        
                  27.73       57.11 (29.38)                                        
 20 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR                56.71      57.20        
                  27.53       57.20 (29.67)                                        
 21 Toskas, Anthony           14 CIY-MR                 58.14      57.66        
                  28.04       57.66 (29.62)                                        
 22 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      58.21        
                  27.97       58.21 (30.24)                                        
 23 Chan, Matthew             13 UQNS-MR                57.79      58.67        
                  28.00       58.67 (30.67)                                        
 24 Courtenay-Idemudia, Sean  14 Twisters-MR            55.32      59.63        
                  27.07       59.63 (32.56)                                        
 25 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR                59.89      59.76        
                  27.95       59.76 (31.81)                                        
 26 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR    59.27      59.92        
                  28.74       59.92 (31.18)                                        
 27 Boughal, Ian S            14 IA-MR                  59.23    1:00.18        
                  29.05     1:00.18 (31.13)                                        
 28 Klingel, Dean M           14 IA-MR                1:00.04    1:00.28        
                  28.98     1:00.28 (31.30)                                        
 29 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:04.25    1:00.32        
                  28.75     1:00.32 (31.57)                                        
 30 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                1:01.49    1:00.40        
                  28.96     1:00.40 (31.44)                                        
 31 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.28    1:00.83        
                  28.68     1:00.83 (32.15)                                        
 32 Reilly, Brian J           14 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:00.96        
                  29.19     1:00.96 (31.77)                                        
 33 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR    59.75    1:00.98        
                  29.71     1:00.98 (31.27)                                        
 34 Courtenay-Idemudia, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR            57.71    1:01.25        
                  28.80     1:01.25 (32.45)                                        
 35 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               1:02.13    1:01.44        
                  29.18     1:01.44 (32.26)                                        
 36 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:02.24        
                  29.93     1:02.24 (32.31)                                        
 37 Devine, JT                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:02.28        
                  30.69     1:02.28 (31.59)                                        
 38 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR               1:02.32    1:02.56        
                  30.09     1:02.56 (32.47)                                        
 39 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:08.90    1:03.24        
                  29.96     1:03.24 (33.28)                                        
 40 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:18.35    1:03.58        
                  28.90     1:03.58 (34.68)                                        
 41 Sionov, Ben               14 LBA-MR               1:07.92    1:03.76        
                  29.67     1:03.76 (34.09)                                        
 42 Yam, Cody J               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.01    1:03.77        
                  30.74     1:03.77 (33.03)                                        
 43 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              1:03.98    1:04.21        
                  31.05     1:04.21 (33.16)                                        
 44 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:04.35        
                  31.83     1:04.35 (32.52)                                        
 45 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               1:04.00    1:04.83        
                  31.12     1:04.83 (33.71)                                        
 46 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           1:07.21    1:04.96        
                  30.61     1:04.96 (34.35)                                        
 47 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           1:05.75    1:05.04        
                  30.90     1:05.04 (34.14)                                        
 48 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32    1:05.08        
                  31.10     1:05.08 (33.98)                                        
 49 Howard, Christian J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:05.47        
                  30.62     1:05.47 (34.85)                                        
 50 Chiang, Matthew           13 GATE-MR              1:08.54    1:05.78        
                  29.88     1:05.78 (35.90)                                        
 51 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSC-MR               1:05.56    1:05.89        
                  31.35     1:05.89 (34.54)                                        
 52 Chen, Jonathan            14 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:06.31        
                  31.88     1:06.31 (34.43)                                        
 53 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:06.33        
                  31.82     1:06.33 (34.51)                                        
 54 Patel, Harshil V          14 CIY-MR               1:09.63    1:06.48        
                  31.34     1:06.48 (35.14)                                        
 55 Hall, Caden J             13 IA-MR                1:10.02    1:08.26        
                  32.81     1:08.26 (35.45)                                        
 56 Hsia, Sonny P             13 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:11.92        
                  34.91     1:11.92 (37.01)                                        
 57 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:09.71    1:12.05        
                  33.15     1:12.05 (38.90)                                        
 58 Lerner, Jackson N         13 CIY-MR               1:15.61    1:14.92        
                  35.35     1:14.92 (39.57)                                        
 59 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:19.11    1:16.12        
                  35.35     1:16.12 (40.77)                                        
 60 Kennelly, Kyle S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:16.88        
                  36.29     1:16.88 (40.59)                                        
 61 Lin, Ivan                 13 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:20.42        
                  38.14     1:20.42 (42.28)                                        
 62 Christel, Ryan R          13 LBA-MR               1:31.67    1:22.34        
                  39.23     1:22.34 (43.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.59    1:53.23        
                  25.98       54.86 (28.88)     1:24.30 (29.44)     1:53.23 (28.93)
  2 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.76    1:54.45        
                  26.47       55.91 (29.44)     1:25.80 (29.89)     1:54.45 (28.65)
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.86    1:54.66        
                  26.15       55.06 (28.91)     1:25.32 (30.26)     1:54.66 (29.34)
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.97    1:57.94        
                  26.84       56.76 (29.92)     1:27.71 (30.95)     1:57.94 (30.23)
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.02    1:57.98        
                  27.54       57.73 (30.19)     1:28.33 (30.60)     1:57.98 (29.65)
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.13    1:58.74        
                  27.37       57.09 (29.72)     1:27.94 (30.85)     1:58.74 (30.80)
  7 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.04    2:01.50        
                  28.05       58.89 (30.84)     1:30.54 (31.65)     2:01.50 (30.96)
  8 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.34    2:05.76        
                  27.85       59.69 (31.84)     1:32.69 (33.00)     2:05.76 (33.07)
  9 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23    2:06.08        
                  28.49     1:01.20 (32.71)     1:35.30 (34.10)     2:06.08 (30.78)
 10 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:06.33    2:06.43        
                  28.66     1:00.91 (32.25)     1:34.18 (33.27)     2:06.43 (32.25)
 11 Boughal, Ian S            14 IA-MR                2:07.77    2:07.06        
                  29.21     1:01.33 (32.12)     1:34.49 (33.16)     2:07.06 (32.57)
 12 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:02.73    2:07.19        
                  28.11       59.52 (31.41)     1:33.46 (33.94)     2:07.19 (33.73)
 13 Klingel, Dean M           14 IA-MR                2:09.36    2:07.24        
                  29.38     1:02.04 (32.66)     1:35.50 (33.46)     2:07.24 (31.74)
 14 Meringolo, Eric           13 CSC-MR               2:14.97    2:08.01        
                  29.68     1:02.24 (32.56)     1:35.56 (33.32)     2:08.01 (32.45)
 15 Cerbone, William Z        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:11.32    2:08.09        
                  29.24     1:02.17 (32.93)     1:35.50 (33.33)     2:08.09 (32.59)
 16 Chan, Matthew             13 UQNS-MR              2:09.10    2:08.49        
                  29.38     1:02.27 (32.89)     1:35.24 (32.97)     2:08.49 (33.25)
 17 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.03    2:08.79        
                  30.10     1:02.87 (32.77)     1:36.50 (33.63)     2:08.79 (32.29)
 18 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                2:14.17    2:09.14        
                  28.99     1:01.94 (32.95)     1:36.47 (34.53)     2:09.14 (32.67)
 19 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:09.33        
                  27.80       59.23 (31.43)     1:33.87 (34.64)     2:09.33 (35.46)
 20 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              2:12.75    2:10.93        
                  28.45     1:00.79 (32.34)     1:35.18 (34.39)     2:10.93 (35.75)
 21 Reilly, Brian J           14 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:14.40        
                  30.20     1:04.08 (33.88)     1:39.89 (35.81)     2:14.40 (34.51)
 22 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               2:25.60    2:14.68        
                  30.46     1:04.42 (33.96)     1:39.90 (35.48)     2:14.68 (34.78)
 23 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:20.32    2:15.82        
                  29.36     1:03.32 (33.96)     1:40.03 (36.71)     2:15.82 (35.79)
 24 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.62    2:15.88        
                  29.39     1:03.82 (34.43)     1:39.89 (36.07)     2:15.88 (35.99)
 25 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                2:29.26    2:16.62        
                  30.70     1:05.18 (34.48)     1:41.16 (35.98)     2:16.62 (35.46)
 26 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.07    2:16.79        
                  31.17     1:05.59 (34.42)     1:42.30 (36.71)     2:16.79 (34.49)
 27 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              2:18.95    2:18.99        
                  31.13     1:05.91 (34.78)     1:42.87 (36.96)     2:18.99 (36.12)
 28 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              2:54.38    2:20.55        
                  31.09     1:07.05 (35.96)     1:45.47 (38.42)     2:20.55 (35.08)
 29 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.77    2:20.71        
                  31.86     1:08.39 (36.53)     1:45.40 (37.01)     2:20.71 (35.31)
 30 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           2:29.36    2:21.36        
                  32.85     1:09.11 (36.26)     1:47.36 (38.25)     2:21.36 (34.00)
 31 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:21.61        
                  32.38     1:08.72 (36.34)     1:45.96 (37.24)     2:21.61 (35.65)
 32 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           2:25.93    2:21.85        
                  32.21     1:08.85 (36.64)     1:46.98 (38.13)     2:21.85 (34.87)
 33 Walter, Brendan E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.26    2:22.11        
                  33.62     1:10.18 (36.56)     1:47.16 (36.98)     2:22.11 (34.95)
 34 Yam, Cody J               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.90    2:22.65        
                  33.74     1:10.38 (36.64)     1:46.79 (36.41)     2:22.65 (35.86)
 35 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSC-MR               2:33.98    2:22.80        
                  31.89     1:08.78 (36.89)     1:48.13 (39.35)     2:22.80 (34.67)
 36 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               2:34.37    2:23.44        
                  30.95     1:08.31 (37.36)     1:47.61 (39.30)     2:23.44 (35.83)
 37 Howard, Christian J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.38    2:25.30        
                  31.60     1:07.31 (35.71)     1:46.11 (38.80)     2:25.30 (39.19)
 38 Patel, Harshil V          14 CIY-MR               2:52.79    2:27.24        
                  31.73     1:07.54 (35.81)     1:46.99 (39.45)     2:27.24 (40.25)
 39 Friedland, Simon A        14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:33.55        
                  34.53     1:13.05 (38.52)     1:53.30 (40.25)     2:33.55 (40.25)
 40 Hsia, Sonny P             13 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:38.73        
                                1:15.15 ( )   2:38.73 (1:23.58)                    
 41 Lerner, Jackson N         13 CIY-MR               2:54.59    2:40.58        
                  37.57     1:20.25 (42.68)     2:03.60 (43.35)     2:40.58 (36.98)
 42 Kennelly, Kyle S          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.68    2:45.47        
                  37.40     1:20.07 (42.67)     2:03.83 (43.76)     2:45.47 (41.64)
 43 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               2:52.07    2:54.27        
                  36.17     1:20.57 (44.40)     2:06.75 (46.18)     2:54.27 (47.52)
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              14 WEST-MR             10:03.50    9:54.79        
                  26.51       55.89 (29.38)     1:25.97 (30.08)     1:56.51 (30.54)
        2:26.94 (30.43)     2:56.93 (29.99)     3:27.00 (30.07)     3:57.23 (30.23)
        4:27.69 (30.46)     4:57.54 (29.85)     5:27.51 (29.97)     5:57.73 (30.22)
        6:27.78 (30.05)     6:58.31 (30.53)     7:28.37 (30.06)     7:58.30 (29.93)
        8:28.41 (30.11)     8:58.22 (29.81)     9:27.76 (29.54)     9:54.79 (27.03)
  2 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR         10:22.86   10:13.71        
                  26.73       56.20 (29.47)     1:26.34 (30.14)     1:56.93 (30.59)
        2:27.57 (30.64)     2:58.27 (30.70)     3:29.20 (30.93)     4:00.54 (31.34)
        4:31.71 (31.17)     5:03.48 (31.77)     5:34.81 (31.33)     6:06.22 (31.41)
        6:37.84 (31.62)     7:09.40 (31.56)     7:40.97 (31.57)     8:11.90 (30.93)
        8:42.68 (30.78)     9:13.47 (30.79)     9:43.93 (30.46)    10:13.71 (29.78)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR             10:55.21   10:18.32        
                  27.10       56.82 (29.72)     1:27.35 (30.53)     1:58.37 (31.02)
        2:29.81 (31.44)     3:01.17 (31.36)     3:32.59 (31.42)     4:04.18 (31.59)
        4:35.62 (31.44)     5:07.09 (31.47)     5:38.15 (31.06)     6:09.56 (31.41)
        6:41.19 (31.63)     7:12.16 (30.97)     7:43.64 (31.48)     8:14.36 (30.72)
        8:45.74 (31.38)     9:17.65 (31.91)     9:49.34 (31.69)    10:18.32 (28.98)
  4 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR 10:58.16   10:31.31        
                  27.38       57.74 (30.36)     1:28.67 (30.93)     2:00.60 (31.93)
        2:32.40 (31.80)     3:04.04 (31.64)     3:35.94 (31.90)     4:07.70 (31.76)
        4:39.78 (32.08)     5:11.95 (32.17)     5:43.65 (31.70)     6:15.62 (31.97)
        6:47.78 (32.16)     7:19.88 (32.10)     7:52.46 (32.58)     8:24.60 (32.14)
        8:56.37 (31.77)     9:28.18 (31.81)    10:00.41 (32.23)    10:31.31 (30.90)
  5 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR 10:56.09   10:31.79        
                  27.54       58.27 (30.73)     1:29.46 (31.19)     2:00.62 (31.16)
        2:32.21 (31.59)     3:04.11 (31.90)     3:35.99 (31.88)     4:08.07 (32.08)
        4:39.97 (31.90)     5:12.19 (32.22)     5:44.15 (31.96)     6:16.32 (32.17)
        6:48.70 (32.38)     7:20.77 (32.07)     7:53.40 (32.63)     8:25.50 (32.10)
        8:57.40 (31.90)     9:29.63 (32.23)    10:01.39 (31.76)    10:31.79 (30.40)
  6 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR 10:47.65   10:36.39        
                  27.32       58.00 (30.68)     1:29.49 (31.49)     2:01.28 (31.79)
        2:33.12 (31.84)     3:05.22 (32.10)     3:37.31 (32.09)     4:09.56 (32.25)
        4:42.42 (32.86)     5:15.27 (32.85)     5:48.05 (32.78)     6:20.67 (32.62)
        6:53.27 (32.60)     7:25.65 (32.38)     7:57.94 (32.29)     8:30.05 (32.11)
        9:01.99 (31.94)     9:33.96 (31.97)    10:05.53 (31.57)    10:36.39 (30.86)
  7 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR             10:53.60   10:42.19        
                  28.01       58.53 (30.52)     1:30.18 (31.65)     2:02.02 (31.84)
        2:33.96 (31.94)     3:06.12 (32.16)     3:38.33 (32.21)     4:10.67 (32.34)
        4:43.19 (32.52)     5:15.65 (32.46)     5:48.37 (32.72)     6:21.11 (32.74)
        6:53.95 (32.84)     7:26.81 (32.86)     7:59.30 (32.49)     8:31.69 (32.39)
        9:04.46 (32.77)     9:37.16 (32.70)    10:09.90 (32.74)    10:42.19 (32.29)
  8 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR 11:19.78   10:45.49        
                  28.85     1:00.77 (31.92)     1:33.53 (32.76)     2:06.58 (33.05)
        2:39.77 (33.19)     3:13.06 (33.29)     3:46.18 (33.12)     4:18.46 (32.28)
        4:51.12 (32.66)     5:24.15 (33.03)     5:56.86 (32.71)     6:29.55 (32.69)
        7:02.16 (32.61)     7:34.79 (32.63)     8:06.45 (31.66)     8:38.71 (32.26)
        9:11.40 (32.69)     9:43.63 (32.23)    10:15.30 (31.67)    10:45.49 (30.19)
  9 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR 10:48.72   10:53.46        
                  27.98       57.81 (29.83)     1:29.89 (32.08)     2:02.44 (32.55)
        2:35.25 (32.81)     3:07.13 (31.88)     3:39.76 (32.63)     4:12.24 (32.48)
        4:44.88 (32.64)     5:18.04 (33.16)     5:51.30 (33.26)     6:24.55 (33.25)
        6:58.06 (33.51)     7:31.77 (33.71)     8:05.56 (33.79)     8:39.60 (34.04)
        9:13.09 (33.49)     9:47.02 (33.93)    10:21.13 (34.11)    10:53.46 (32.33)
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR         11:37.77   11:01.16        
                  29.35     1:01.34 (31.99)     1:34.09 (32.75)     2:07.01 (32.92)
        2:40.18 (33.17)     3:13.59 (33.41)     3:46.62 (33.03)     4:19.92 (33.30)
        4:53.37 (33.45)     5:26.60 (33.23)     6:00.26 (33.66)     6:34.05 (33.79)
        7:07.82 (33.77)     7:41.51 (33.69)     8:15.03 (33.52)     8:48.48 (33.45)
        9:22.13 (33.65)     9:55.55 (33.42)    10:28.99 (33.44)    11:01.16 (32.17)
 11 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR             11:35.55   11:03.45        
                  27.73     1:00.14 (32.41)     1:33.08 (32.94)     2:06.08 (33.00)
        2:39.99 (33.91)     3:12.99 (33.00)     3:46.20 (33.21)     4:19.63 (33.43)
        4:53.26 (33.63)     5:26.62 (33.36)     5:59.56 (32.94)     6:32.21 (32.65)
        7:06.11 (33.90)     7:40.64 (34.53)     8:14.43 (33.79)     8:48.09 (33.66)
        9:22.57 (34.48)     9:57.32 (34.75)    10:30.57 (33.25)    11:03.45 (32.88)
 12 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR               12:00.00   11:04.57        
                  30.35     1:04.11 (33.76)     1:37.66 (33.55)     2:11.07 (33.41)
        2:44.81 (33.74)     3:18.33 (33.52)     3:52.17 (33.84)     4:26.59 (34.42)
        5:00.28 (33.69)     5:33.55 (33.27)     6:07.27 (33.72)     6:40.89 (33.62)
        7:14.53 (33.64)     7:47.50 (32.97)     8:21.88 (34.38)     8:55.41 (33.53)
        9:28.98 (33.57)    10:02.60 (33.62)    10:35.01 (32.41)    11:04.57 (29.56)
 13 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   11:23.18        
                  30.52     1:04.29 (33.77)     1:38.61 (34.32)     2:13.33 (34.72)
        2:47.97 (34.64)     3:22.75 (34.78)     3:57.46 (34.71)     4:32.57 (35.11)
        5:07.02 (34.45)     5:41.91 (34.89)     6:16.88 (34.97)     6:51.70 (34.82)
        7:26.46 (34.76)     8:01.21 (34.75)     8:35.44 (34.23)     9:09.13 (33.69)
        9:43.22 (34.09)    10:18.16 (34.94)    10:51.73 (33.57)    11:23.18 (31.45)
 14 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR              11:37.94   11:42.99        
                  29.45     1:02.61 (33.16)     1:36.68 (34.07)     2:11.51 (34.83)
        2:46.61 (35.10)     3:21.93 (35.32)     3:57.87 (35.94)     4:33.84 (35.97)
        5:10.18 (36.34)     5:46.76 (36.58)     6:22.80 (36.04)     6:58.75 (35.95)
        7:35.43 (36.68)     8:11.29 (35.86)     8:46.79 (35.50)     9:22.40 (35.61)
        9:57.31 (34.91)    10:33.67 (36.36)    11:08.95 (35.28)    11:42.99 (34.04)
 15 Mueller, Roman J          14 NYCC-MR             12:00.00   13:18.15        
                               12:02.24 ( )  13:18.15 (1:15.91)                    
 16 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR             12:40.00   13:23.87        
                  30.34     1:04.79 (34.45)     1:42.25 (37.46)     2:22.18 (39.93)
        3:02.27 (40.09)     3:43.23 (40.96)     4:24.46 (41.23)     5:05.72 (41.26)
        5:48.95 (43.23)     6:30.99 (42.04)     7:13.00 (42.01)     7:55.30 (42.30)
        8:36.76 (41.46)     9:18.20 (41.44)     9:59.43 (41.23)    10:40.76 (41.33)
       11:22.35 (41.59)    12:02.47 (40.12)    12:44.60 (42.13)    13:23.87 (39.27)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Torres, Nick              14 WEST-MR                   NT      53.27        
                  26.03       53.27 (27.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.09      59.74        
                  29.52       59.74 (30.22)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:01.13        
                  30.13     1:01.13 (31.00)                                        
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.42    1:01.35        
                  30.62     1:01.35 (30.73)                                        
  4 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.58    1:03.12        
                  30.74     1:03.12 (32.38)                                        
  5 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:03.85    1:03.42        
                  30.80     1:03.42 (32.62)                                        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.40    1:04.45        
                  31.54     1:04.45 (32.91)                                        
  7 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              1:07.26    1:05.14        
                  31.58     1:05.14 (33.56)                                        
  8 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:05.87        
                  32.09     1:05.87 (33.78)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.80    1:06.19        
                  32.30     1:06.19 (33.89)                                        
 10 Klingel, Dean M           14 IA-MR                1:06.25    1:06.57        
                  32.25     1:06.57 (34.32)                                        
 11 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:07.34        
                  32.41     1:07.34 (34.93)                                        
 12 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:07.81        
                  33.77     1:07.81 (34.04)                                        
 13 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.95    1:08.52        
                  33.53     1:08.52 (34.99)                                        
 14 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               1:11.50    1:08.90        
                  33.92     1:08.90 (34.98)                                        
 15 Courtenay-Idemudia, Sean  14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.11        
                  33.91     1:09.11 (35.20)                                        
 16 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                1:11.93    1:09.27        
                  34.30     1:09.27 (34.97)                                        
 17 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:09.47        
                  33.68     1:09.47 (35.79)                                        
 18 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              1:09.63    1:09.49        
                  33.25     1:09.49 (36.24)                                        
 19 Howard, Christian J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68    1:10.30        
                  33.78     1:10.30 (36.52)                                        
 20 Boughal, Ian S            14 IA-MR                1:10.22    1:11.30        
                  34.84     1:11.30 (36.46)                                        
 21 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:17.36    1:11.59        
                  34.41     1:11.59 (37.18)                                        
 22 Chan, Matthew             13 UQNS-MR                   NT    1:11.78        
                  33.76     1:11.78 (38.02)                                        
 23 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.03    1:11.87        
                  34.71     1:11.87 (37.16)                                        
 24 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:11.67    1:12.50        
                  35.41     1:12.50 (37.09)                                        
 25 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               1:12.83    1:12.73        
                  35.23     1:12.73 (37.50)                                        
 26 Yam, Cody J               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.68    1:14.28        
                  36.87     1:14.28 (37.41)                                        
 27 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR               1:12.60    1:14.34        
                  35.46     1:14.34 (38.88)                                        
 28 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.21    1:14.69        
                  35.98     1:14.69 (38.71)                                        
 29 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           1:14.67    1:14.76        
                  36.43     1:14.76 (38.33)                                        
 30 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.20    1:15.66        
                  37.40     1:15.66 (38.26)                                        
 31 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              1:16.16    1:15.86        
                  36.46     1:15.86 (39.40)                                        
 32 Friedland, Simon A        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.56    1:15.96        
                  35.82     1:15.96 (40.14)                                        
 33 Hall, Caden J             13 IA-MR                1:18.06    1:16.60        
                  37.47     1:16.60 (39.13)                                        
 34 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           1:16.53    1:16.90        
                  38.12     1:16.90 (38.78)                                        
 35 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:22.64    1:17.63        
                  37.28     1:17.63 (40.35)                                        
 36 Courtenay-Idemudia, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:17.99        
                  36.87     1:17.99 (41.12)                                        
 37 Hsia, Sonny P             13 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:22.11        
                  40.20     1:22.11 (41.91)                                        
 38 Pinkhasov, David          13 Aquaflames-MR        1:32.56    1:22.84        
                  40.85     1:22.84 (41.99)                                        
 39 Lerner, Jackson N         13 CIY-MR               1:25.91    1:24.80        
                  41.50     1:24.80 (43.30)                                        
 39 Walter, Brendan E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.94    1:24.80        
                  41.44     1:24.80 (43.36)                                        
 41 Fredere, Nathan           14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:26.92        
                  41.86     1:26.92 (45.06)                                        
 42 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSC-MR               1:23.05    1:27.10        
                  42.41     1:27.10 (44.69)                                        
 43 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:29.48    1:29.50        
                  42.54     1:29.50 (46.96)                                        
 44 Lin, Ivan                 13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:29.91        
                  43.87     1:29.91 (46.04)                                        
 45 Kennelly, Kyle S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.44    1:32.77        
                  45.86     1:32.77 (46.91)                                        
 46 Christel, Ryan R          13 LBA-MR               1:42.17    1:34.91        
                  45.98     1:34.91 (48.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              2:07.94    2:09.92        
                  29.98     1:02.93 (32.95)     1:36.77 (33.84)     2:09.92 (33.15)
  2 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.21    2:12.27        
                  31.23     1:04.79 (33.56)     1:39.17 (34.38)     2:12.27 (33.10)
  3 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.28    2:12.42        
                  31.69     1:05.84 (34.15)     1:40.40 (34.56)     2:12.42 (32.02)
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.94    2:12.50        
                  31.44     1:05.51 (34.07)     1:39.48 (33.97)     2:12.50 (33.02)
  5 Macejko, Dylan M          14 CSC-MR               2:19.16    2:13.50        
                  31.09     1:04.37 (33.28)     1:39.13 (34.76)     2:13.50 (34.37)
  6 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:19.37    2:15.07        
                  32.87     1:07.69 (34.82)     1:41.56 (33.87)     2:15.07 (33.51)
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.66    2:15.50        
                  31.94     1:06.17 (34.23)     1:41.30 (35.13)     2:15.50 (34.20)
  8 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR               2:20.34    2:15.61        
                  31.50     1:06.79 (35.29)     1:41.82 (35.03)     2:15.61 (33.79)
  9 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              2:15.77    2:16.75        
                  32.15     1:06.86 (34.71)     1:42.31 (35.45)     2:16.75 (34.44)
 10 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.83    2:18.50        
                  32.61     1:07.82 (35.21)     1:43.47 (35.65)     2:18.50 (35.03)
 11 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:17.70    2:18.75        
                  32.31     1:06.04 (33.73)     1:42.15 (36.11)     2:18.75 (36.60)
 12 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.05    2:18.77        
                  32.47     1:08.01 (35.54)     1:44.23 (36.22)     2:18.77 (34.54)
 13 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:21.58    2:22.00        
                  34.15     1:10.57 (36.42)     1:46.55 (35.98)     2:22.00 (35.45)
 14 Klingel, Dean M           14 IA-MR                2:29.32    2:23.20        
                  34.33     1:11.03 (36.70)     1:48.24 (37.21)     2:23.20 (34.96)
 15 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.56    2:24.40        
                  34.75     1:11.62 (36.87)     1:48.55 (36.93)     2:24.40 (35.85)
 16 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.27    2:29.24        
                  36.27     1:13.86 (37.59)     1:52.19 (38.33)     2:29.24 (37.05)
 17 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              2:26.46    2:29.61        
                  34.23     1:11.96 (37.73)     1:51.17 (39.21)     2:29.61 (38.44)
 18 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                2:31.69    2:30.89        
                  35.70     1:13.88 (38.18)     1:53.22 (39.34)     2:30.89 (37.67)
 19 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:33.28        
                  36.00     1:14.38 (38.38)     1:53.86 (39.48)     2:33.28 (39.42)
 20 Toskas, Anthony           14 CIY-MR               2:39.22    2:33.58        
                  36.98     1:15.63 (38.65)     1:55.59 (39.96)     2:33.58 (37.99)
 21 Devine, JT                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.46    2:35.31        
                  38.62     1:17.25 (38.63)     1:57.30 (40.05)     2:35.31 (38.01)
 22 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              2:38.88    2:38.37        
                  36.93     1:17.91 (40.98)     1:58.01 (40.10)     2:38.37 (40.36)
 23 Patel, Harshil V          14 CIY-MR               3:05.32    2:46.61        
                  38.72     1:20.48 (41.76)     2:03.01 (42.53)     2:46.61 (43.60)
 24 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.47    2:47.41        
                  39.33     1:21.70 (42.37)     2:06.30 (44.60)     2:47.41 (41.11)
 25 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.82        
                  41.02     1:24.74 (43.72)     2:08.38 (43.64)     2:48.82 (40.44)
 26 Hsia, Sonny P             13 GATE-MR              2:50.00    2:55.87        
                  39.71     1:22.57 (42.86)   2:55.87 (1:33.30)                    
 27 Lerner, Jackson N         13 CIY-MR               3:08.00    3:04.56        
                  43.19     1:31.23 (48.04)     2:16.94 (45.71)     3:04.56 (47.62)
 -- Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR               2:55.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  35.43     1:15.57 (40.14)     2:07.27 (51.70)          DQ (43.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              14 WEST-MR              1:00.79    1:01.03        
                  29.09     1:01.03 (31.94)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              1:05.71    1:04.93        
                  31.67     1:04.93 (33.26)                                        
  3 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:09.21        
                  33.05     1:09.21 (36.16)                                        
  4 Courtenay-Idemudia, Sean  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.31    1:09.71        
                  32.35     1:09.71 (37.36)                                        
  5 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              1:11.04    1:10.42        
                  33.32     1:10.42 (37.10)                                        
  6 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              1:11.11    1:10.44        
                  34.43     1:10.44 (36.01)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:11.18        
                  33.91     1:11.18 (37.27)                                        
  8 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.04    1:11.22        
                  34.30     1:11.22 (36.92)                                        
  9 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              1:14.22    1:11.41        
                  34.22     1:11.41 (37.19)                                        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:11.54        
                  34.54     1:11.54 (37.00)                                        
 11 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.57    1:12.18        
                  34.74     1:12.18 (37.44)                                        
 12 Courtenay-Idemudia, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.27    1:14.40        
                  34.87     1:14.40 (39.53)                                        
 13 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:14.81        
                  35.34     1:14.81 (39.47)                                        
 14 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:15.61        
                  35.21     1:15.61 (40.40)                                        
 15 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:14.94    1:15.84        
                  35.98     1:15.84 (39.86)                                        
 16 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:16.14        
                  35.49     1:16.14 (40.65)                                        
 17 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:16.33        
                  35.56     1:16.33 (40.77)                                        
 18 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR               1:14.91    1:16.53        
                  36.14     1:16.53 (40.39)                                        
 19 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:18.75    1:17.48        
                  36.61     1:17.48 (40.87)                                        
 20 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:17.82        
                  36.92     1:17.82 (40.90)                                        
 21 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:17.59    1:18.83        
                  37.47     1:18.83 (41.36)                                        
 22 Boughal, Ian S            14 IA-MR                1:20.52    1:18.91        
                  37.42     1:18.91 (41.49)                                        
 23 Chiang, Matthew           13 GATE-MR              1:21.40    1:20.94        
                  37.46     1:20.94 (43.48)                                        
 24 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               1:22.07    1:20.99        
                  38.39     1:20.99 (42.60)                                        
 25 Patel, Harshil V          14 CIY-MR               1:20.74    1:21.01        
                  38.04     1:21.01 (42.97)                                        
 26 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.59    1:21.54        
                  39.67     1:21.54 (41.87)                                        
 27 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:21.60        
                  38.00     1:21.60 (43.60)                                        
 28 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                1:26.20    1:21.92        
                  39.53     1:21.92 (42.39)                                        
 29 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:25.47    1:22.57        
                  38.98     1:22.57 (43.59)                                        
 30 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                1:25.45    1:23.66        
                  40.05     1:23.66 (43.61)                                        
 31 Toskas, Anthony           14 CIY-MR               1:30.27    1:23.76        
                  41.23     1:23.76 (42.53)                                        
 32 Yam, Cody J               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.04    1:24.06        
                  40.20     1:24.06 (43.86)                                        
 33 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               1:22.77    1:24.48        
                  40.30     1:24.48 (44.18)                                        
 34 Sionov, Ben               14 LBA-MR               1:51.52    1:26.08        
                  39.51     1:26.08 (46.57)                                        
 35 Howard, Christian J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.73    1:26.31        
                  41.89     1:26.31 (44.42)                                        
 36 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              1:27.59    1:26.35        
                  41.95     1:26.35 (44.40)                                        
 37 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:26.87    1:26.39        
                  40.92     1:26.39 (45.47)                                        
 38 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           1:27.53    1:27.89        
                  42.15     1:27.89 (45.74)                                        
 39 Chen, Jonathan            14 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:29.51        
                  42.96     1:29.51 (46.55)                                        
 40 Lin, Ivan                 13 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:31.63        
                  44.08     1:31.63 (47.55)                                        
 41 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           1:33.38    1:33.21        
                  43.32     1:33.21 (49.89)                                        
 42 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:39.24    1:35.75        
                  44.95     1:35.75 (50.80)                                        
 43 Christel, Ryan R          13 LBA-MR               2:06.89    1:45.39        
                  49.90     1:45.39 (55.49)                                        
 44 Kennelly, Kyle S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.51    1:46.14        
                  49.35     1:46.14 (56.79)                                        
 45 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               2:12.29    2:02.28        
                  54.97   2:02.28 (1:07.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerbone, William Z        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:35.03    2:32.65        
                  33.86     1:11.42 (37.56)     1:52.03 (40.61)     2:32.65 (40.62)
  2 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.20    2:35.12        
                  33.92     1:12.44 (38.52)     1:54.48 (42.04)     2:35.12 (40.64)
  3 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.89    2:36.06        
                  35.30     1:14.01 (38.71)     1:55.51 (41.50)     2:36.06 (40.55)
  4 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:37.88        
                  36.38     1:16.77 (40.39)     1:58.41 (41.64)     2:37.88 (39.47)
  5 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.58    2:38.24        
                  35.30     1:13.52 (38.22)     1:55.79 (42.27)     2:38.24 (42.45)
  6 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.53    2:39.38        
                  35.84     1:17.04 (41.20)     1:59.06 (42.02)     2:39.38 (40.32)
  7 Courtenay-Idemudia, Sean  14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:40.10        
                  34.53     1:14.56 (40.03)     1:56.76 (42.20)     2:40.10 (43.34)
  8 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:40.46    2:40.68        
                  36.55     1:17.44 (40.89)     2:00.00 (42.56)     2:40.68 (40.68)
  9 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:50.42    2:43.05        
                  36.62     1:18.14 (41.52)     2:00.68 (42.54)     2:43.05 (42.37)
 10 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              2:57.47    2:43.08        
                  36.32     1:17.40 (41.08)     2:00.33 (42.93)     2:43.08 (42.75)
 11 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:43.23        
                  38.07     1:19.56 (41.49)     2:02.12 (42.56)     2:43.23 (41.11)
 12 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.43    2:45.37        
                  36.68     1:19.13 (42.45)     2:03.56 (44.43)     2:45.37 (41.81)
 13 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR               2:48.21    2:48.20        
                  37.88     1:20.15 (42.27)     2:04.90 (44.75)     2:48.20 (43.30)
 14 Courtenay-Idemudia, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:52.32        
                  38.08     1:21.84 (43.76)     2:07.33 (45.49)     2:52.32 (44.99)
 15 Patel, Harshil V          14 CIY-MR               3:09.17    2:54.03        
                  38.66     1:21.34 (42.68)     2:07.13 (45.79)     2:54.03 (46.90)
 16 Meringolo, Eric           13 CSC-MR               3:09.75    2:55.02        
                  40.12     1:24.54 (44.42)     2:10.23 (45.69)     2:55.02 (44.79)
 17 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:55.03        
                  39.59     1:24.47 (44.88)     2:11.12 (46.65)     2:55.03 (43.91)
 18 Friedland, Simon A        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:00.57    2:55.97        
                  39.40     1:23.75 (44.35)     2:10.13 (46.38)     2:55.97 (45.84)
 19 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                3:13.47    2:58.76        
                  39.42     1:25.39 (45.97)     2:13.92 (48.53)     2:58.76 (44.84)
 20 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               2:59.00    2:59.49        
                  40.29     1:25.56 (45.27)     2:13.90 (48.34)     2:59.49 (45.59)
 21 Yam, Cody J               14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.64    3:01.10        
                  42.16     1:27.70 (45.54)     2:14.55 (46.85)     3:01.10 (46.55)
 22 Chiang, Matthew           13 GATE-MR              3:04.03    3:02.93        
                  39.18     1:25.29 (46.11)     2:14.60 (49.31)     3:02.93 (48.33)
 23 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           3:07.00    3:06.78        
                  43.25     1:31.36 (48.11)     2:19.57 (48.21)     3:06.78 (47.21)
 24 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              2:59.00    3:08.58        
                  43.16     1:31.22 (48.06)     2:20.90 (49.68)     3:08.58 (47.68)
 25 Lin, Ivan                 13 GATE-MR              3:40.00    3:09.99        
                  43.39     1:31.69 (48.30)     2:22.80 (51.11)     3:09.99 (47.19)
 26 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:29.03        
                  45.28     1:40.21 (54.93)     2:35.50 (55.29)     3:29.03 (53.53)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              14 WEST-MR                52.58      52.52        
                  24.25       52.52 (28.27)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR                58.45      57.45        
                  26.54       57.45 (30.91)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.57    1:00.16        
                  28.06     1:00.16 (32.10)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              1:02.25    1:01.16        
                  29.17     1:01.16 (31.99)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.21    1:01.63        
                  28.71     1:01.63 (32.92)                                        
  6 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              1:02.14    1:01.68        
                  28.82     1:01.68 (32.86)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              1:04.41    1:02.82        
                  30.50     1:02.82 (32.32)                                        
  8 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              1:02.29    1:03.26        
                  30.67     1:03.26 (32.59)                                        
  9 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.08    1:03.87        
                  29.66     1:03.87 (34.21)                                        
 10 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:03.58    1:04.65        
                  29.31     1:04.65 (35.34)                                        
 11 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.67    1:05.91        
                  30.18     1:05.91 (35.73)                                        
 12 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.90    1:07.58        
                  31.31     1:07.58 (36.27)                                        
 13 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.75    1:07.59        
                  31.53     1:07.59 (36.06)                                        
 14 Klingel, Dean M           14 IA-MR                1:08.54    1:07.67        
                  32.19     1:07.67 (35.48)                                        
 15 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.68    1:09.36        
                  31.92     1:09.36 (37.44)                                        
 16 Boughal, Ian S            14 IA-MR                1:12.12    1:09.56        
                  32.03     1:09.56 (37.53)                                        
 17 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              1:16.77    1:10.38        
                  31.96     1:10.38 (38.42)                                        
 18 Chan, Matthew             13 UQNS-MR              1:09.14    1:10.82        
                  31.87     1:10.82 (38.95)                                        
 19 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.62    1:12.84        
                  33.43     1:12.84 (39.41)                                        
 20 Kong, Raymond             14 CIY-MR               1:14.99    1:12.87        
                  32.54     1:12.87 (40.33)                                        
 21 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.22    1:13.43        
                  34.32     1:13.43 (39.11)                                        
 22 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:15.93    1:13.73        
                  33.39     1:13.73 (40.34)                                        
 23 Devine, JT                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.61    1:15.17        
                  34.67     1:15.17 (40.50)                                        
 24 Chiang, Matthew           13 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:15.22        
                  34.12     1:15.22 (41.10)                                        
 25 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              1:12.29    1:16.35        
                  35.54     1:16.35 (40.81)                                        
 26 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:19.46    1:16.69        
                  34.34     1:16.69 (42.35)                                        
 27 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           1:17.66    1:17.35        
                  34.82     1:17.35 (42.53)                                        
 28 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSC-MR               1:22.21    1:19.76        
                  37.01     1:19.76 (42.75)                                        
 29 Yam, Cody J               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.08    1:22.81        
                  38.86     1:22.81 (43.95)                                        
 30 Hall, Caden J             13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:24.78        
                  38.81     1:24.78 (45.97)                                        
 31 Lerner, Jackson N         13 CIY-MR               1:29.98    1:33.99        
                  42.96     1:33.99 (51.03)                                        
 32 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:36.57        
                  42.46     1:36.57 (54.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.94    2:12.29        
                  27.37     1:00.38 (33.01)     1:36.28 (35.90)     2:12.29 (36.01)
  2 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.26    2:13.22        
                  29.69     1:04.06 (34.37)     1:39.51 (35.45)     2:13.22 (33.71)
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.90    2:13.82        
                  29.26     1:02.31 (33.05)     1:37.77 (35.46)     2:13.82 (36.05)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.29    2:25.61        
                  32.24     1:09.45 (37.21)     1:48.25 (38.80)     2:25.61 (37.36)
  5 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.34    2:31.03        
                  31.55     1:09.45 (37.90)     1:49.55 (40.10)     2:31.03 (41.48)
  6 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              2:38.67    2:39.04        
                  33.45     1:13.59 (40.14)     1:57.25 (43.66)     2:39.04 (41.79)
  7 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:53.58        
                  36.04     1:19.47 (43.43)     2:06.38 (46.91)     2:53.58 (47.20)
  8 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              2:52.77    2:53.64        
                  36.07     1:18.17 (42.10)     2:04.83 (46.66)     2:53.64 (48.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              2:13.27    2:11.00        
                  29.09     1:02.27 (33.18)     1:41.08 (38.81)     2:11.00 (29.92)
  2 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.42    2:11.56        
                  28.82     1:01.82 (33.00)     1:41.90 (40.08)     2:11.56 (29.66)
  3 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.00    2:11.67        
                  28.69     1:02.27 (33.58)     1:43.12 (40.85)     2:11.67 (28.55)
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          14 CSC-MR               2:13.07    2:14.46        
                  28.37     1:02.12 (33.75)     1:43.51 (41.39)     2:14.46 (30.95)
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.56    2:15.47        
                  30.16     1:04.59 (34.43)     1:45.98 (41.39)     2:15.47 (29.49)
  6 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.65    2:15.53        
                  29.16     1:03.08 (33.92)     1:46.44 (43.36)     2:15.53 (29.09)
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.39    2:17.33        
                  31.59     1:06.67 (35.08)     1:47.16 (40.49)     2:17.33 (30.17)
  8 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR               2:21.16    2:19.94        
                  29.41     1:05.63 (36.22)     1:48.93 (43.30)     2:19.94 (31.01)
  9 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.20    2:20.59        
                  31.85     1:07.71 (35.86)     1:48.47 (40.76)     2:20.59 (32.12)
 10 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:21.50    2:21.42        
                  29.80     1:05.88 (36.08)     1:48.44 (42.56)     2:21.42 (32.98)
 11 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.68    2:21.64        
                  30.38     1:07.04 (36.66)     1:50.01 (42.97)     2:21.64 (31.63)
 12 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              2:24.40    2:23.78        
                  32.70     1:11.55 (38.85)     1:50.61 (39.06)     2:23.78 (33.17)
 13 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:17.87    2:24.76        
                  31.95     1:05.94 (33.99)     1:51.58 (45.64)     2:24.76 (33.18)
 14 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:31.85    2:28.65        
                  32.40     1:10.13 (37.73)     1:57.67 (47.54)     2:28.65 (30.98)
 15 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              2:29.61    2:29.46        
                  31.97     1:09.59 (37.62)     1:54.67 (45.08)     2:29.46 (34.79)
 16 Courtenay-Idemudia, Sean  14 Twisters-MR          2:16.01    2:30.27        
                  29.63     1:09.10 (39.47)     1:54.21 (45.11)     2:30.27 (36.06)
 17 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:30.90        
                  32.14     1:12.78 (40.64)     1:55.23 (42.45)     2:30.90 (35.67)
 18 Courtenay-Idemudia, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          2:22.61    2:33.17        
                  32.86     1:13.37 (40.51)     1:57.04 (43.67)     2:33.17 (36.13)
 19 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              2:41.01    2:34.18        
                  36.03     1:15.02 (38.99)     2:01.40 (46.38)     2:34.18 (32.78)
 20 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.52    2:34.62        
                  32.62     1:12.69 (40.07)     2:00.24 (47.55)     2:34.62 (34.38)
 21 Chan, Matthew             13 UQNS-MR              2:32.14    2:35.40        
                  32.66     1:14.33 (41.67)     2:01.72 (47.39)     2:35.40 (33.68)
 22 Devine, JT                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.76    2:36.44        
                  33.23     1:12.17 (38.94)     2:02.42 (50.25)     2:36.44 (34.02)
 23 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               2:41.23    2:38.17        
                  37.16     1:17.37 (40.21)     2:03.57 (46.20)     2:38.17 (34.60)
 24 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.34    2:38.25        
                  35.53     1:14.22 (38.69)     2:04.32 (50.10)     2:38.25 (33.93)
 25 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              2:41.72    2:40.41        
                  36.96     1:16.61 (39.65)     2:05.05 (48.44)     2:40.41 (35.36)
 26 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              2:47.56    2:41.00        
                  34.94     1:14.35 (39.41)     2:05.98 (51.63)     2:41.00 (35.02)
 27 Reilly, Brian J           14 IA-MR                2:59.00    2:41.25        
                  32.61     1:11.87 (39.26)     1:55.45 (43.58)     2:41.25 (45.80)
 28 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           2:46.33    2:42.67        
                  36.37     1:15.56 (39.19)     2:07.89 (52.33)     2:42.67 (34.78)
 29 Yam, Cody J               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.91    2:43.17        
                  38.21     1:12.11 (33.90)     2:07.87 (55.76)     2:43.17 (35.30)
 30 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                2:44.76    2:43.37        
                  37.01     1:15.87 (38.86)     2:08.76 (52.89)     2:43.37 (34.61)
 31 Sionov, Ben               14 LBA-MR               2:45.09    2:45.74        
                  35.15     1:14.32 (39.17)     2:10.34 (56.02)     2:45.74 (35.40)
 32 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.61    2:46.07        
                  34.38     1:16.87 (42.49)     2:11.87 (55.00)     2:46.07 (34.20)
 33 Howard, Christian J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.22    2:53.18        
                  39.07     1:19.87 (40.80)     2:15.46 (55.59)     2:53.18 (37.72)
 34 Hall, Caden J             13 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:56.05        
                  39.31     1:20.87 (41.56)     2:15.45 (54.58)     2:56.05 (40.60)
 35 Lin, Ivan                 13 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:09.21        
                  43.80     1:28.94 (45.14)     2:25.94 (57.00)     3:09.21 (43.27)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            21.75      21.67        
  2 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR            23.16      21.82        
  3 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR            22.39      22.05        
  4 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR            22.26      22.11        
  5 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR            22.87      22.21        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            22.61      22.76        
  7 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Express Swimming-MR    22.85      22.82        
  8 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR    22.35      22.86        
  9 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR                23.42      23.10        
 10 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR    21.42      23.33        
 10 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      23.33        
 12 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR    22.75      23.52        
 12 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR    22.87      23.52        
 14 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR    23.93      23.69        
 15 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                  23.09      23.73        
 16 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR                 23.48      23.76        
 17 Kreuscher, Kyle J         16 CSC-MR                 24.26      23.85        
 18 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR            25.18      23.95        
 19 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Express Swimming-MR    23.99      24.11        
 20 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR    22.96      24.30        
 21 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR            24.46      24.33        
 22 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR                 25.14      24.34        
 23 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                  24.34      24.42        
 24 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR                 25.30      24.50        
 25 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR            23.23      24.53        
 26 Morales, Alexander T      17 Twisters-MR            24.37      24.54        
 27 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR    24.53      24.59        
 27 Bartnikowski, Tom J       16 QNS-MR                 24.05      24.59        
 29 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR                 24.53      24.60        
 30 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR            24.24      24.65        
 31 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR    24.92      24.75        
 32 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR                 25.90      24.98        
 33 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR            24.99      25.06        
 33 Harris, Luke J            15 WISC-MR                25.46      25.06        
 35 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR                24.58      25.07        
 36 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR                 25.41      25.21        
 37 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR    24.39      25.23        
 38 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR            25.92      25.25        
 39 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Express Swimming-MR    25.40      25.40        
 39 Meade, Matthew M          16 LBA-MR                 25.82      25.40        
 41 German, Alexander N       17 Express Swimming-MR    24.89      25.55        
 42 Burner, Thomas K          17 WISC-MR                25.55      25.59        
 43 Stone, Emmet R            17 SSC-MR                 25.77      25.68        
 44 White, Dylan J            16 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      25.69        
 45 Deguzman, Nathaniel       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      25.74        
 46 Driza, Johnny B           17 Twisters-MR            26.89      25.79        
 47 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR    25.94      25.83        
 48 Distasio, James C         17 IA-MR                  25.10      25.88        
 49 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR                25.54      25.91        
 50 Hur, Thomas               16 GATE-MR                26.19      26.09        
 51 Wan, Horace               15 QNS-MR                 25.87      26.22        
 52 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.90      26.35        
 53 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      26.48        
 54 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR                26.18      26.56        
 55 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR                26.26      26.71        
 56 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR                 28.23      26.83        
 57 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR            28.55      27.08        
 58 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR                 27.96      27.62        
 59 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR             27.72      27.76        
 60 Mastronikolas, Nicholas   17 SSC-MR                 27.33      27.88        
 61 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR                 28.79      27.89        
 62 Chitty-petit, Jesus       16 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.15      27.90        
 63 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR                27.68      27.96        
 64 Craciun, Alexandru V      15 UNLGA-MR               28.09      28.30        
 65 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 29.09      28.87        
 66 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR               NT      28.91        
 67 Shen, Matthew             15 GATE-MR                30.32      29.78        
 68 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 29.34      30.38        
 69 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.60      31.04        
 70 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR       33.23      31.16        
 71 Dwyer, Danny P             9 CIY-MR                 36.22      36.62        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR            48.82      48.38        
                  23.44       48.38 (24.94)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR            50.26      48.54        
                  22.79       48.54 (25.75)                                        
  3 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            48.48      48.66        
                  23.36       48.66 (25.30)                                        
  4 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    50.42      49.76        
                  23.82       49.76 (25.94)                                        
  5 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Express Swimming-MR    49.71      49.85        
                  23.67       49.85 (26.18)                                        
  6 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR                50.31      50.13        
                  24.04       50.13 (26.09)                                        
  7 Kolar, Brendon D          16 IA-MR                  50.46      50.27        
                  23.63       50.27 (26.64)                                        
  8 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                  50.73      50.32        
                  24.43       50.32 (25.89)                                        
  9 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR            49.69      50.48        
                  24.43       50.48 (26.05)                                        
 10 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR    48.39      50.58        
                  24.55       50.58 (26.03)                                        
 11 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR                48.20      50.75        
                  24.86       50.75 (25.89)                                        
 12 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR            48.42      50.92        
                  24.33       50.92 (26.59)                                        
 12 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR                51.53      50.92        
                  24.31       50.92 (26.61)                                        
 14 White, Tim G              25 NYAC-MR                48.19      50.97        
                  24.51       50.97 (26.46)                                        
 15 Aroesty, Ryan S           14 Express Swimming-MR    49.64      51.03        
                  24.01       51.03 (27.02)                                        
 16 Meyers, Tyler             17 Express Swimming-MR    49.17      51.12        
                  24.29       51.12 (26.83)                                        
 17 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR            50.00      51.49        
                  24.89       51.49 (26.60)                                        
 18 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR                51.60      51.55        
                  24.12       51.55 (27.43)                                        
 19 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR    47.95      51.56        
                  24.48       51.56 (27.08)                                        
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Express Swimming-MR    51.92      51.88        
                  25.02       51.88 (26.86)                                        
 21 Prokopiou, Nicos          16 CSC-MR                 51.57      52.04        
                  24.49       52.04 (27.55)                                        
 22 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR    52.76      52.05        
                  24.48       52.05 (27.57)                                        
 23 Kreuscher, Kyle J         16 CSC-MR                 53.87      52.09        
                  24.14       52.09 (27.95)                                        
 24 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR            52.28      52.25        
                  25.05       52.25 (27.20)                                        
 25 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR            52.19      52.26        
                  25.12       52.26 (27.14)                                        
 26 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR                53.31      52.41        
                  24.92       52.41 (27.49)                                        
 27 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR    52.51      52.49        
                  25.11       52.49 (27.38)                                        
 28 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR            54.56      52.73        
                  25.64       52.73 (27.09)                                        
 29 Ortof, Harry C            17 Express Swimming-MR    53.01      52.97        
                  25.55       52.97 (27.42)                                        
 30 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR            54.53      53.07        
                  25.61       53.07 (27.46)                                        
 31 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                  54.73      53.19        
                  25.31       53.19 (27.88)                                        
 32 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR    53.38      53.30        
                  25.63       53.30 (27.67)                                        
 33 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR    52.27      53.43        
                  25.44       53.43 (27.99)                                        
 34 Morales, Alexander T      17 Twisters-MR            53.38      53.47        
                  25.69       53.47 (27.78)                                        
 35 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR                54.08      53.64        
                  25.53       53.64 (28.11)                                        
 36 German, Alexander N       17 Express Swimming-MR    52.97      53.87        
                  25.65       53.87 (28.22)                                        
 37 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR                 56.39      53.95        
                  25.96       53.95 (27.99)                                        
 38 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR                 54.83      53.96        
                  26.08       53.96 (27.88)                                        
 39 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR                 52.89      54.13        
                  25.32       54.13 (28.81)                                        
 40 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR                54.10      54.23        
                  26.18       54.23 (28.05)                                        
 41 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR    53.50      54.33        
                  26.20       54.33 (28.13)                                        
 41 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Express Swimming-MR    54.62      54.33        
                  26.12       54.33 (28.21)                                        
 43 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR                 53.92      54.48        
                  25.51       54.48 (28.97)                                        
 44 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR                 54.93      54.56        
                  26.69       54.56 (27.87)                                        
 45 Harloff, Ryan             17 Express Swimming-MR    56.09      54.75        
                  26.26       54.75 (28.49)                                        
 46 Sionov, Arik              16 LBA-MR                 58.06      54.77        
                  26.43       54.77 (28.34)                                        
 47 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR                 53.79      54.83        
                  26.26       54.83 (28.57)                                        
 48 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR            56.91      54.97        
                  26.38       54.97 (28.59)                                        
 49 Meade, Matthew M          16 LBA-MR                 58.33      55.06        
                  26.44       55.06 (28.62)                                        
 50 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR                56.29      55.12        
                  26.40       55.12 (28.72)                                        
 51 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR                 55.47      55.17        
                  26.80       55.17 (28.37)                                        
 52 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR                56.24      55.46        
                  26.90       55.46 (28.56)                                        
 53 Distasio, James C         17 IA-MR                  55.03      55.55        
                  26.78       55.55 (28.77)                                        
 54 Deguzman, Nathaniel       15 Express Swimming-MR    57.21      55.66        
                  27.05       55.66 (28.61)                                        
 55 Maierle, Ryan A           14 WEST-MR                52.96      55.71        
                  25.42       55.71 (30.29)                                        
 56 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR    55.65      55.91        
                  27.00       55.91 (28.91)                                        
 57 Horowitz, Thomas R        16 WEST-MR                58.29      56.11        
                  26.82       56.11 (29.29)                                        
 58 Tse, Jade M               15 CIY-MR               1:01.20      56.16        
                  27.13       56.16 (29.03)                                        
 59 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR            57.15      56.22        
                  27.01       56.22 (29.21)                                        
 60 Wan, Horace               15 QNS-MR                 57.51      56.37        
                  26.84       56.37 (29.53)                                        
 61 Polanish, Kevin           15 IA-MR                  55.94      56.38        
                  27.06       56.38 (29.32)                                        
 62 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR                55.45      56.39        
                  27.09       56.39 (29.30)                                        
 63 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR    56.67      56.82        
                  27.56       56.82 (29.26)                                        
 64 White, Dylan J            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.75      57.04        
                  27.26       57.04 (29.78)                                        
 65 Micozzi, Daniel           15 IA-MR                  58.89      57.27        
                  27.11       57.27 (30.16)                                        
 66 Cerbone, William Z        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.76      57.65        
                  27.37       57.65 (30.28)                                        
 67 Burner, Thomas K          17 WISC-MR                55.88      57.72        
                  27.36       57.72 (30.36)                                        
 68 Ren, Harry                17 CIY-MR                 58.25      57.94        
                  27.94       57.94 (30.00)                                        
 69 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR                 58.77      58.16        
                  27.96       58.16 (30.20)                                        
 70 Hur, Thomas               16 GATE-MR                58.31      58.39        
                  27.38       58.39 (31.01)                                        
 71 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          1:00.70      58.58        
                  28.52       58.58 (30.06)                                        
 72 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR                59.44      58.73        
                  28.28       58.73 (30.45)                                        
 73 Menis, Matthew N          15 IA-MR                  57.79      58.98        
                  27.81       58.98 (31.17)                                        
 74 Dunn, Christopher J       15 SSC-MR               1:00.36      59.17        
                  28.47       59.17 (30.70)                                        
 75 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR                59.66      59.18        
                  28.24       59.18 (30.94)                                        
 76 Simon, Ernesto G          15 Twisters-MR          1:09.29      59.34        
                  27.89       59.34 (31.45)                                        
 77 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          1:02.09      59.45        
                  28.17       59.45 (31.28)                                        
 78 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               1:00.13      59.62        
                  28.61       59.62 (31.01)                                        
 79 Mann, Joshua E            16 SSC-MR               1:01.08      59.67        
                  28.96       59.67 (30.71)                                        
 80 Hostin, Gabriel           13 WEST-MR                58.76      59.98        
                  28.86       59.98 (31.12)                                        
 81 Harris, Luke J            15 WISC-MR                59.00    1:00.11        
                  28.44     1:00.11 (31.67)                                        
 82 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR                59.97    1:00.12        
                  28.95     1:00.12 (31.17)                                        
 83 Alleyne, Justin T         15 CIY-MR               1:03.72    1:00.27        
                  28.46     1:00.27 (31.81)                                        
 84 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               1:03.41    1:00.54        
                  28.20     1:00.54 (32.34)                                        
 85 Erhard, Andrew S          15 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.99        
                  28.50     1:00.99 (32.49)                                        
 86 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:00.31    1:01.12        
                  28.64     1:01.12 (32.48)                                        
 87 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR           1:00.65    1:01.69        
                  29.65     1:01.69 (32.04)                                        
 88 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR              1:01.02    1:01.74        
                  29.54     1:01.74 (32.20)                                        
 89 Plunkett, Jack            15 LBA-MR               1:37.09    1:02.87        
                  30.50     1:02.87 (32.37)                                        
 90 Craciun, Alexandru V      15 UNLGA-MR             1:10.23    1:02.95        
                  29.74     1:02.95 (33.21)                                        
 91 Tenorio, Kevin            16 QNS-MR                    NT    1:03.50        
                  29.16     1:03.50 (34.34)                                        
 92 Shen, Matthew             15 GATE-MR              1:10.17    1:05.54        
                  30.50     1:05.54 (35.04)                                        
 93 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              1:07.58    1:06.23        
                  31.85     1:06.23 (34.38)                                        
 94 Haughie, Robert           16 IA-MR                1:05.91    1:06.45        
                  30.90     1:06.45 (35.55)                                        
 95 Zamarbide, Telmo          13 WEST-MR              1:12.93    1:06.61        
                  31.83     1:06.61 (34.78)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          1:47.07    1:45.03        
                  24.43       50.81 (26.38)     1:17.90 (27.09)     1:45.03 (27.13)
  2 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          1:53.14    1:46.62        
                  24.79       51.77 (26.98)     1:19.22 (27.45)     1:46.62 (27.40)
  3 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.40    1:47.70        
                  25.04       52.21 (27.17)     1:20.02 (27.81)     1:47.70 (27.68)
  4 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.64    1:48.34        
                  24.79       52.29 (27.50)     1:20.57 (28.28)     1:48.34 (27.77)
  5 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                1:46.19    1:48.99        
                  25.23       52.91 (27.68)     1:21.04 (28.13)     1:48.99 (27.95)
  6 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:52.12    1:49.30        
                  25.21       53.06 (27.85)     1:21.22 (28.16)     1:49.30 (28.08)
  7 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          1:48.05    1:49.59        
                  24.99       52.21 (27.22)     1:20.43 (28.22)     1:49.59 (29.16)
  8 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.83    1:49.88        
                  25.37       52.92 (27.55)     1:21.24 (28.32)     1:49.88 (28.64)
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          1:49.03    1:49.92        
                  25.23       52.76 (27.53)     1:21.45 (28.69)     1:49.92 (28.47)
 10 Ortof, Harry C            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:50.27        
                  26.20       54.10 (27.90)     1:22.55 (28.45)     1:50.27 (27.72)
 11 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          1:50.17    1:50.77        
                  25.65       53.40 (27.75)     1:21.97 (28.57)     1:50.77 (28.80)
 12 Hurley, John R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.93    1:51.50        
                  26.05       54.29 (28.24)     1:23.17 (28.88)     1:51.50 (28.33)
 13 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:55.07    1:52.71        
                  26.10       54.81 (28.71)     1:24.48 (29.67)     1:52.71 (28.23)
 14 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.71    1:53.65        
                  25.37       53.49 (28.12)     1:22.81 (29.32)     1:53.65 (30.84)
 15 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.59    1:53.97        
                  26.23       54.88 (28.65)     1:24.53 (29.65)     1:53.97 (29.44)
 16 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.90    1:54.10        
                  26.82       55.43 (28.61)     1:24.75 (29.32)     1:54.10 (29.35)
 17 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.89    1:54.74        
                  25.49       53.25 (27.76)     1:23.45 (30.20)     1:54.74 (31.29)
 18 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          1:58.45    1:54.82        
                  26.45       55.48 (29.03)     1:25.46 (29.98)     1:54.82 (29.36)
 19 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.03    1:54.86        
                  26.49       54.61 (28.12)     1:24.41 (29.80)     1:54.86 (30.45)
 20 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR               1:56.52    1:55.27        
                  26.13       55.46 (29.33)     1:25.44 (29.98)     1:55.27 (29.83)
 21 Kreuscher, Kyle J         16 CSC-MR               2:02.71    1:55.64        
                  25.38       54.26 (28.88)     1:24.84 (30.58)     1:55.64 (30.80)
 22 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.01    1:57.25        
                  26.81       56.31 (29.50)     1:26.68 (30.37)     1:57.25 (30.57)
 23 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               1:57.82    1:57.68        
                  27.26       57.74 (30.48)     1:28.08 (30.34)     1:57.68 (29.60)
 24 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR               2:02.21    1:58.45        
                  27.88       57.79 (29.91)     1:28.41 (30.62)     1:58.45 (30.04)
 25 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.01    1:58.80        
                  27.57       57.77 (30.20)     1:28.68 (30.91)     1:58.80 (30.12)
 26 Meringolo, Loudon R       16 CSC-MR               1:57.77    1:59.08        
                  26.80       56.42 (29.62)     1:27.89 (31.47)     1:59.08 (31.19)
 27 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               2:11.96    1:59.25        
                  27.96       58.27 (30.31)     1:28.97 (30.70)     1:59.25 (30.28)
 28 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               2:08.87    1:59.31        
                  27.22       57.23 (30.01)     1:28.25 (31.02)     1:59.31 (31.06)
 29 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.36    1:59.35        
                  26.72       56.38 (29.66)     1:27.59 (31.21)     1:59.35 (31.76)
 30 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:00.18    1:59.77        
                  27.38       57.68 (30.30)     1:28.80 (31.12)     1:59.77 (30.97)
 31 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:00.48    2:00.14        
                  27.05       57.54 (30.49)     1:29.27 (31.73)     2:00.14 (30.87)
 32 Deguzman, Nathaniel       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.80    2:00.56        
                  27.86       58.80 (30.94)     1:29.92 (31.12)     2:00.56 (30.64)
 33 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR           2:05.42    2:00.60        
                  26.94       57.55 (30.61)     1:29.13 (31.58)     2:00.60 (31.47)
 34 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR          1:51.47    2:00.61        
                  25.99       55.45 (29.46)     1:27.36 (31.91)     2:00.61 (33.25)
 35 Harloff, Ryan             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.88    2:01.01        
                  26.82       56.97 (30.15)     1:28.63 (31.66)     2:01.01 (32.38)
 36 Bartnikowski, Tom J       16 QNS-MR               2:01.89    2:01.12        
                  28.88       59.86 (30.98)     1:30.69 (30.83)     2:01.12 (30.43)
 37 Meade, Matthew M          16 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:01.31        
                  27.49       58.14 (30.65)     1:30.71 (32.57)     2:01.31 (30.60)
 38 Tse, Jade M               15 CIY-MR               2:17.18    2:01.42        
                  26.72       56.90 (30.18)     1:29.04 (32.14)     2:01.42 (32.38)
 39 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR               2:00.48    2:02.35        
                  27.56       58.57 (31.01)     1:29.46 (30.89)     2:02.35 (32.89)
 40 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:02.51        
                  27.21       57.77 (30.56)     1:30.02 (32.25)     2:02.51 (32.49)
 41 German, Alexander N       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.72    2:02.71        
                  27.61       58.04 (30.43)     1:30.55 (32.51)     2:02.71 (32.16)
 42 Distasio, James C         17 IA-MR                1:58.04    2:03.72        
                  28.11       59.07 (30.96)     1:31.48 (32.41)     2:03.72 (32.24)
 43 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               2:04.34    2:03.95        
                  28.16     1:00.09 (31.93)     1:32.62 (32.53)     2:03.95 (31.33)
 44 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          2:05.57    2:04.05        
                  28.45     1:00.12 (31.67)     1:32.43 (32.31)     2:04.05 (31.62)
 45 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR              2:05.43    2:04.44        
                  27.80       59.30 (31.50)     1:32.34 (33.04)     2:04.44 (32.10)
 46 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:05.79        
                  28.81     1:01.28 (32.47)     1:34.19 (32.91)     2:05.79 (31.60)
 47 Wan, Horace               15 QNS-MR               2:10.55    2:05.82        
                  29.15     1:01.52 (32.37)     1:33.99 (32.47)     2:05.82 (31.83)
 48 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:07.14    2:06.90        
                  28.56     1:00.06 (31.50)     1:33.49 (33.43)     2:06.90 (33.41)
 49 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              2:09.95    2:08.81        
                  29.80     1:03.06 (33.26)     1:36.95 (33.89)     2:08.81 (31.86)
 50 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:09.98    2:09.28        
                  28.86     1:01.35 (32.49)     1:35.53 (34.18)     2:09.28 (33.75)
 51 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               2:12.95    2:10.12        
                  29.95     1:02.56 (32.61)     1:37.21 (34.65)     2:10.12 (32.91)
 52 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          2:14.53    2:11.44        
                  30.40     1:03.87 (33.47)     1:38.35 (34.48)     2:11.44 (33.09)
 53 Hur, Thomas               16 GATE-MR              2:17.54    2:11.86        
                  29.90     1:03.23 (33.33)     1:37.57 (34.34)     2:11.86 (34.29)
 54 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              2:13.55    2:12.63        
                  30.50     1:04.82 (34.32)     1:39.50 (34.68)     2:12.63 (33.13)
 55 Burner, Thomas K          17 WISC-MR              2:05.55    2:16.48        
                  28.96     1:02.25 (33.29)     1:39.11 (36.86)     2:16.48 (37.37)
 56 Chitty-petit, Jesus       16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:22.64        
                  31.23     1:07.95 (36.72)     1:45.57 (37.62)     2:22.64 (37.07)
 57 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.23    2:29.47        
                  32.67     1:11.18 (38.51)     1:51.21 (40.03)     2:29.47 (38.26)
 58 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:33.11        
                  33.96     1:12.52 (38.56)     1:53.80 (41.28)     2:33.11 (39.31)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C            17 Express Swimming-MR  9:39.07    9:46.49        
                  26.41       55.34 (28.93)     1:24.60 (29.26)     1:54.02 (29.42)
        2:23.24 (29.22)     2:52.68 (29.44)     3:22.26 (29.58)     3:51.70 (29.44)
        4:21.28 (29.58)     4:50.99 (29.71)     5:20.60 (29.61)     5:50.06 (29.46)
        6:19.86 (29.80)     6:49.19 (29.33)     7:19.01 (29.82)     7:48.59 (29.58)
        8:18.30 (29.71)     8:47.98 (29.68)     9:17.79 (29.81)     9:46.49 (28.70)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR             10:03.25    9:59.69        
                  26.86       55.84 (28.98)     1:25.10 (29.26)     1:54.80 (29.70)
        2:24.85 (30.05)     2:54.97 (30.12)     3:25.34 (30.37)     3:55.79 (30.45)
        4:26.25 (30.46)     4:56.76 (30.51)     5:27.12 (30.36)     5:57.66 (30.54)
        6:28.46 (30.80)     6:59.08 (30.62)     7:29.47 (30.39)     7:59.95 (30.48)
        8:30.30 (30.35)     9:00.62 (30.32)     9:31.03 (30.41)     9:59.69 (28.66)
  3 Hurley, John R            16 Express Swimming-MR 10:01.01   10:06.65        
                  27.01       55.95 (28.94)     1:25.54 (29.59)     1:55.03 (29.49)
        2:24.63 (29.60)     2:54.86 (30.23)     3:25.13 (30.27)     3:55.58 (30.45)
        4:25.68 (30.10)     4:56.34 (30.66)     5:27.35 (31.01)     5:58.56 (31.21)
        6:29.54 (30.98)     7:00.31 (30.77)     7:31.78 (31.47)     8:03.20 (31.42)
        8:34.54 (31.34)     9:05.91 (31.37)     9:36.82 (30.91)    10:06.65 (29.83)
  4 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR  9:58.11   10:18.06        
                  26.09       55.08 (28.99)     1:24.72 (29.64)     1:54.87 (30.15)
        2:25.79 (30.92)     2:57.06 (31.27)     3:28.59 (31.53)     3:59.68 (31.09)
        4:31.15 (31.47)     5:03.09 (31.94)     5:34.67 (31.58)     6:06.19 (31.52)
        6:38.41 (32.22)     7:10.21 (31.80)     7:42.38 (32.17)     8:14.49 (32.11)
        8:46.43 (31.94)     9:18.57 (32.14)     9:49.24 (30.67)    10:18.06 (28.82)
  5 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR 10:56.41   10:31.33        
                  28.22       59.11 (30.89)     1:30.56 (31.45)     2:02.92 (32.36)
        2:35.41 (32.49)     3:08.09 (32.68)     3:40.56 (32.47)     4:12.65 (32.09)
        4:44.83 (32.18)     5:16.28 (31.45)     5:47.70 (31.42)     6:19.84 (32.14)
        6:52.07 (32.23)     7:23.76 (31.69)     7:55.64 (31.88)     8:27.35 (31.71)
        8:58.90 (31.55)     9:30.35 (31.45)    10:01.62 (31.27)    10:31.33 (29.71)
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR              10:37.46   10:36.20        
                  27.74       58.68 (30.94)     1:30.89 (32.21)     2:03.23 (32.34)
        2:36.00 (32.77)     3:08.68 (32.68)     3:42.06 (33.38)     4:15.01 (32.95)
        4:47.53 (32.52)     5:19.58 (32.05)     5:51.33 (31.75)     6:22.92 (31.59)
        6:54.83 (31.91)     7:26.64 (31.81)     7:58.54 (31.90)     8:29.91 (31.37)
        9:01.39 (31.48)     9:33.33 (31.94)    10:05.39 (32.06)    10:36.20 (30.81)
  7 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR             11:20.15   10:46.11        
                  28.26       59.94 (31.68)     1:32.22 (32.28)     2:05.18 (32.96)
        2:37.91 (32.73)     3:10.54 (32.63)     3:43.42 (32.88)     4:16.32 (32.90)
        4:48.76 (32.44)     5:21.36 (32.60)     5:54.27 (32.91)     6:26.98 (32.71)
        6:59.55 (32.57)     7:32.04 (32.49)     8:04.65 (32.61)     8:37.72 (33.07)
        9:10.61 (32.89)     9:43.15 (32.54)    10:15.32 (32.17)    10:46.11 (30.79)
  8 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR              10:54.02   10:50.28        
                  28.20     1:00.03 (31.83)     1:32.80 (32.77)     2:05.43 (32.63)
        2:38.27 (32.84)     3:11.36 (33.09)     3:44.54 (33.18)     4:17.64 (33.10)
        4:51.19 (33.55)     5:23.60 (32.41)     5:56.99 (33.39)     6:30.04 (33.05)
        7:03.19 (33.15)     7:35.85 (32.66)     8:09.44 (33.59)     8:42.99 (33.55)
        9:15.90 (32.91)     9:48.55 (32.65)    10:20.76 (32.21)    10:50.28 (29.52)
  9 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR         10:55.09   11:08.62        
                  28.27       59.10 (30.83)     1:30.84 (31.74)     2:03.44 (32.60)
        2:36.52 (33.08)     3:09.51 (32.99)     3:42.73 (33.22)     4:16.86 (34.13)
        4:51.05 (34.19)     5:25.39 (34.34)     5:59.93 (34.54)     6:34.34 (34.41)
        7:08.74 (34.40)     7:43.48 (34.74)     8:18.43 (34.95)     8:52.82 (34.39)
        9:27.11 (34.29)    10:01.19 (34.08)    10:35.49 (34.30)    11:08.62 (33.13)
 10 Madden, Sean M            12 UQNS-MR             11:46.60   11:11.13        
                  30.19     1:02.88 (32.69)     1:36.35 (33.47)     2:09.83 (33.48)
        2:43.80 (33.97)     3:17.97 (34.17)     3:51.65 (33.68)     4:26.36 (34.71)
        4:59.99 (33.63)     5:33.98 (33.99)     6:07.57 (33.59)     6:41.42 (33.85)
        7:15.34 (33.92)     7:49.37 (34.03)     8:23.16 (33.79)     8:57.16 (34.00)
        9:30.71 (33.55)    10:04.83 (34.12)    10:38.29 (33.46)    11:11.13 (32.84)
 11 Lent, Connor J            16 LBA-MR              11:29.67   11:20.50        
                  28.13       59.95 (31.82)     1:32.63 (32.68)     2:06.56 (33.93)
        2:41.25 (34.69)     3:15.97 (34.72)     3:50.86 (34.89)     4:25.62 (34.76)
        5:00.21 (34.59)     5:35.03 (34.82)     6:10.01 (34.98)     6:45.19 (35.18)
        7:20.29 (35.10)     7:55.11 (34.82)     8:30.11 (35.00)     9:05.10 (34.99)
        9:40.18 (35.08)    10:14.64 (34.46)    10:48.97 (34.33)    11:20.50 (31.53)
 12 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR         11:44.93   11:27.25        
                  29.66     1:03.08 (33.42)     1:37.82 (34.74)     2:12.60 (34.78)
        2:47.58 (34.98)     3:22.65 (35.07)     3:57.30 (34.65)     4:32.58 (35.28)
        5:06.75 (34.17)     5:42.01 (35.26)     6:16.38 (34.37)     6:51.30 (34.92)
        7:26.87 (35.57)     8:00.85 (33.98)     8:35.85 (35.00)     9:10.67 (34.82)
        9:44.43 (33.76)    10:19.32 (34.89)    10:53.70 (34.38)    11:27.25 (33.55)
 13 Prevosto, Salvatore A     17 IA-MR               12:45.00   11:40.34        
                  30.02     1:02.24 (32.22)     1:35.49 (33.25)     2:09.59 (34.10)
        2:44.31 (34.72)     3:19.22 (34.91)     3:54.34 (35.12)     4:29.48 (35.14)
        5:05.10 (35.62)     5:41.06 (35.96)     6:16.20 (35.14)     6:52.60 (36.40)
        7:29.39 (36.79)     8:04.93 (35.54)     8:40.76 (35.83)     9:17.89 (37.13)
        9:54.25 (36.36)    10:31.18 (36.93)    11:07.49 (36.31)    11:40.34 (32.85)
 14 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR                   NT   11:44.20        
                  31.70     1:07.09 (35.39)     1:42.90 (35.81)     2:19.22 (36.32)
        2:55.50 (36.28)     3:31.34 (35.84)     4:07.18 (35.84)     4:42.88 (35.70)
        5:18.78 (35.90)     5:54.72 (35.94)     6:30.65 (35.93)     7:06.16 (35.51)
        7:42.18 (36.02)     8:17.69 (35.51)     8:53.80 (36.11)     9:28.95 (35.15)
       10:03.45 (34.50)    10:38.08 (34.63)    11:12.71 (34.63)    11:44.20 (31.49)
 15 Hicks, Charles G          12 WEST-MR                   NT   11:49.72        
                  31.12     1:05.80 (34.68)     1:41.56 (35.76)     2:17.66 (36.10)
        2:53.58 (35.92)     3:29.81 (36.23)     4:05.78 (35.97)     4:41.95 (36.17)
        5:17.67 (35.72)     5:53.69 (36.02)     6:29.25 (35.56)     7:05.24 (35.99)
        7:41.03 (35.79)     8:17.06 (36.03)     8:52.56 (35.50)     9:28.26 (35.70)
       10:03.76 (35.50)    10:39.14 (35.38)    11:15.42 (36.28)    11:49.72 (34.30)
 16 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR                    NT   11:58.33        
                  29.45     1:03.70 (34.25)     1:38.18 (34.48)     2:14.11 (35.93)
        2:49.28 (35.17)     3:25.10 (35.82)     4:00.13 (35.03)     4:35.86 (35.73)
        5:12.24 (36.38)     5:48.50 (36.26)     6:24.19 (35.69)     7:00.70 (36.51)
        7:36.82 (36.12)     8:14.09 (37.27)     8:51.36 (37.27)     9:28.74 (37.38)
       10:03.64 (34.90)    10:41.96 (38.32)    11:21.99 (40.03)    11:58.33 (36.34)
 17 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR         11:48.16   11:59.15        
                  30.49     1:04.78 (34.29)     1:40.43 (35.65)     2:15.50 (35.07)
        2:52.00 (36.50)     3:27.82 (35.82)     4:03.66 (35.84)     4:39.61 (35.95)
        5:16.16 (36.55)     5:53.22 (37.06)     6:29.34 (36.12)     7:06.48 (37.14)
        7:43.22 (36.74)     8:19.77 (36.55)     8:56.66 (36.89)     9:33.45 (36.79)
       10:10.41 (36.96)    10:46.50 (36.09)    11:23.06 (36.56)    11:59.15 (36.09)
 18 Lent, Kieran R            15 LBA-MR              12:00.00   12:18.64        
                  30.42     1:04.98 (34.56)     1:40.93 (35.95)     2:18.18 (37.25)
        2:55.25 (37.07)     3:32.65 (37.40)     4:10.21 (37.56)     4:48.00 (37.79)
        5:25.88 (37.88)     6:03.67 (37.79)     6:41.76 (38.09)     7:19.92 (38.16)
        7:57.99 (38.07)     8:35.09 (37.10)     9:13.26 (38.17)     9:50.29 (37.03)
       10:28.51 (38.22)    11:06.87 (38.36)    11:43.75 (36.88)    12:18.64 (34.89)
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR         12:25.76   12:23.91        
                  31.40     1:06.48 (35.08)     1:42.87 (36.39)     2:20.01 (37.14)
        2:57.20 (37.19)     3:34.94 (37.74)     4:13.18 (38.24)     4:51.53 (38.35)
        5:30.13 (38.60)     6:08.39 (38.26)     6:47.21 (38.82)     7:25.90 (38.69)
        8:03.99 (38.09)     8:42.31 (38.32)     9:20.35 (38.04)     9:57.94 (37.59)
       10:35.39 (37.45)    11:13.52 (38.13)    11:49.95 (36.43)    12:23.91 (33.96)
 20 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR                    NT   12:24.00        
                  32.59     1:09.88 (37.29)     1:47.89 (38.01)     2:26.39 (38.50)
        3:04.89 (38.50)     3:42.52 (37.63)     4:19.35 (36.83)     4:57.55 (38.20)
        5:35.65 (38.10)     6:13.53 (37.88)     6:50.31 (36.78)     7:27.84 (37.53)
        8:05.52 (37.68)     8:42.24 (36.72)     9:20.25 (38.01)     9:57.95 (37.70)
       10:33.90 (35.95)    11:10.98 (37.08)    11:47.70 (36.72)    12:24.00 (36.30)
 21 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR             11:34.48   12:27.78        
                  32.33     1:08.96 (36.63)     1:46.14 (37.18)     2:23.85 (37.71)
        3:02.00 (38.15)     3:40.05 (38.05)     4:18.65 (38.60)     4:56.98 (38.33)
        5:35.05 (38.07)     6:13.43 (38.38)     6:51.15 (37.72)     7:29.46 (38.31)
        8:05.92 (36.46)     8:44.30 (38.38)     9:22.87 (38.57)    10:00.39 (37.52)
       10:38.83 (38.44)    11:16.46 (37.63)    11:52.39 (35.93)    12:27.78 (35.39)
 22 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR              12:19.87   12:46.43        
                  31.33     1:07.36 (36.03)     1:45.10 (37.74)     2:23.48 (38.38)
        3:02.12 (38.64)     3:41.10 (38.98)     4:19.96 (38.86)     4:58.70 (38.74)
        5:38.23 (39.53)     6:18.02 (39.79)     6:58.25 (40.23)     7:37.61 (39.36)
        8:17.14 (39.53)     8:56.95 (39.81)     9:35.24 (38.29)    10:14.63 (39.39)
       10:54.43 (39.80)    11:32.41 (37.98)    12:11.49 (39.08)    12:46.43 (34.94)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR            53.62      53.42        
                  26.26       53.42 (27.16)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR            52.25      53.91        
                  26.25       53.91 (27.66)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR            57.01      54.19        
                  26.18       54.19 (28.01)                                        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      54.95        
                  26.75       54.95 (28.20)                                        
  5 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR    56.84      56.81        
                  27.76       56.81 (29.05)                                        
  6 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR            57.17      57.02        
                  28.02       57.02 (29.00)                                        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR    57.40      57.55        
                  28.08       57.55 (29.47)                                        
  8 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR                 57.21      58.07        
                  28.44       58.07 (29.63)                                        
  9 Deguzman, Nathaniel       15 Express Swimming-MR    59.65      58.93        
                  28.71       58.93 (30.22)                                        
 10 Tse, Jade M               15 CIY-MR                 57.76      59.35        
                  29.01       59.35 (30.34)                                        
 11 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR                58.89      59.46        
                  28.71       59.46 (30.75)                                        
 12 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Express Swimming-MR    58.59      59.86        
                  28.69       59.86 (31.17)                                        
 13 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.65      59.94        
                  28.95       59.94 (30.99)                                        
 14 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09    1:00.12        
                  28.98     1:00.12 (31.14)                                        
 15 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:01.52    1:00.52        
                  29.35     1:00.52 (31.17)                                        
 16 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:01.45    1:01.54        
                  29.62     1:01.54 (31.92)                                        
 17 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:00.78    1:01.56        
                  29.90     1:01.56 (31.66)                                        
 18 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               1:04.15    1:02.30        
                  30.72     1:02.30 (31.58)                                        
 19 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.47    1:02.74        
                  30.92     1:02.74 (31.82)                                        
 20 Prevosto, Salvatore A     17 IA-MR                1:01.65    1:02.75        
                  29.91     1:02.75 (32.84)                                        
 21 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               1:01.85    1:03.34        
                  31.34     1:03.34 (32.00)                                        
 22 Papa, Andon               17 Twisters-MR            56.73    1:03.96        
                  30.53     1:03.96 (33.43)                                        
 23 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          1:04.04    1:04.17        
                  31.44     1:04.17 (32.73)                                        
 24 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR               1:02.90    1:04.29        
                  32.11     1:04.29 (32.18)                                        
 25 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:06.03    1:04.68        
                  31.94     1:04.68 (32.74)                                        
 26 Morales, Alexander T      17 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:04.82        
                  31.23     1:04.82 (33.59)                                        
 27 Bartnikowski, Tom J       16 QNS-MR               1:05.56    1:05.25        
                  32.40     1:05.25 (32.85)                                        
 28 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR              1:07.56    1:05.43        
                  31.97     1:05.43 (33.46)                                        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.88    1:05.63        
                  32.19     1:05.63 (33.44)                                        
 30 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR           1:01.06    1:05.75        
                  31.59     1:05.75 (34.16)                                        
 31 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:05.98        
                  32.51     1:05.98 (33.47)                                        
 32 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR               1:04.49    1:06.19        
                  32.03     1:06.19 (34.16)                                        
 33 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.62    1:07.15        
                  31.79     1:07.15 (35.36)                                        
 34 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.42    1:07.26        
                  32.72     1:07.26 (34.54)                                        
 35 Stone, Emmet R            17 SSC-MR               1:06.77    1:07.53        
                  33.31     1:07.53 (34.22)                                        
 36 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               1:08.99    1:07.97        
                  33.38     1:07.97 (34.59)                                        
 37 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               1:11.30    1:08.15        
                  33.34     1:08.15 (34.81)                                        
 38 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:08.47    1:08.29        
                  33.01     1:08.29 (35.28)                                        
 39 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              1:09.86    1:08.51        
                  33.84     1:08.51 (34.67)                                        
 40 Mastronikolas, Nicholas   17 SSC-MR               1:10.23    1:09.44        
                  33.39     1:09.44 (36.05)                                        
 41 Wan, Horace               15 QNS-MR               1:15.87    1:10.50        
                  33.56     1:10.50 (36.94)                                        
 42 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR           1:10.24    1:10.69        
                  33.84     1:10.69 (36.85)                                        
 43 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               1:12.00    1:10.76        
                  34.64     1:10.76 (36.12)                                        
 44 Harris, Luke J            15 WISC-MR              1:11.26    1:11.07        
                  33.74     1:11.07 (37.33)                                        
 45 White, Dylan J            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.44    1:11.35        
                  34.96     1:11.35 (36.39)                                        
 46 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:15.66    1:11.43        
                  34.53     1:11.43 (36.90)                                        
 47 Craciun, Alexandru V      15 UNLGA-MR             1:15.01    1:14.78        
                  35.92     1:14.78 (38.86)                                        
 48 Chitty-petit, Jesus       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.50    1:14.90        
                  36.46     1:14.90 (38.44)                                        
 49 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR     1:33.45    1:28.23        
                  43.82     1:28.23 (44.41)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              1:58.42    1:58.63        
                  28.28       58.58 (30.30)     1:28.95 (30.37)     1:58.63 (29.68)
  2 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:05.62    2:01.12        
                  28.71       59.08 (30.37)     1:30.42 (31.34)     2:01.12 (30.70)
  3 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          1:56.57    2:02.24        
                  29.34     1:00.20 (30.86)     1:31.27 (31.07)     2:02.24 (30.97)
  4 Meyers, Tyler             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.54    2:02.47        
                  28.39       59.04 (30.65)     1:31.02 (31.98)     2:02.47 (31.45)
  5 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.10    2:03.57        
                  29.06       59.31 (30.25)     1:31.10 (31.79)     2:03.57 (32.47)
  6 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                2:00.14    2:03.84        
                  29.09     1:00.29 (31.20)     1:32.13 (31.84)     2:03.84 (31.71)
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.25    2:04.31        
                  29.12     1:00.49 (31.37)     1:32.47 (31.98)     2:04.31 (31.84)
  8 Deguzman, Nathaniel       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.06    2:07.95        
                  29.68     1:02.61 (32.93)     1:35.43 (32.82)     2:07.95 (32.52)
  9 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.67    2:08.97        
                  30.35     1:02.74 (32.39)     1:36.13 (33.39)     2:08.97 (32.84)
 10 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:09.76        
                  30.39     1:02.98 (32.59)     1:36.57 (33.59)     2:09.76 (33.19)
 11 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               2:26.35    2:11.60        
                  30.68     1:03.47 (32.79)     1:37.45 (33.98)     2:11.60 (34.15)
 12 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              2:12.44    2:12.55        
                  31.85     1:05.46 (33.61)     1:39.30 (33.84)     2:12.55 (33.25)
 13 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                2:08.91    2:13.32        
                  31.14     1:05.33 (34.19)     1:39.97 (34.64)     2:13.32 (33.35)
 14 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          2:15.49    2:14.45        
                  31.60     1:05.79 (34.19)     1:40.77 (34.98)     2:14.45 (33.68)
 15 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:11.54    2:14.49        
                  32.00     1:05.82 (33.82)     1:40.57 (34.75)     2:14.49 (33.92)
 16 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              2:20.88    2:14.80        
                  31.76     1:06.10 (34.34)     1:41.23 (35.13)     2:14.80 (33.57)
 17 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:16.62    2:15.41        
                  31.57     1:05.40 (33.83)     1:40.32 (34.92)     2:15.41 (35.09)
 18 Papa, Andon               17 Twisters-MR          2:04.69    2:17.05        
                  31.71     1:05.67 (33.96)     1:41.89 (36.22)     2:17.05 (35.16)
 19 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.32    2:17.58        
                  32.43     1:07.23 (34.80)     1:42.70 (35.47)     2:17.58 (34.88)
 20 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR           2:20.14    2:17.62        
                  32.18     1:06.67 (34.49)     1:42.49 (35.82)     2:17.62 (35.13)
 21 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              2:18.76    2:17.85        
                  32.60     1:07.38 (34.78)     1:43.30 (35.92)     2:17.85 (34.55)
 22 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:26.93    2:18.02        
                  32.86     1:08.52 (35.66)     1:44.20 (35.68)     2:18.02 (33.82)
 23 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR               2:41.53    2:18.88        
                  32.04     1:07.01 (34.97)     1:43.48 (36.47)     2:18.88 (35.40)
 24 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              2:22.62    2:20.64        
                  33.82     1:09.82 (36.00)     1:45.37 (35.55)     2:20.64 (35.27)
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          2:18.52    2:20.69        
                  34.30     1:09.87 (35.57)     1:45.75 (35.88)     2:20.69 (34.94)
 26 Simon, Ernesto G          15 Twisters-MR          2:50.47    2:24.25        
                  33.87     1:10.25 (36.38)     1:48.13 (37.88)     2:24.25 (36.12)
 27 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:25.17        
                  33.78     1:10.01 (36.23)     1:47.70 (37.69)     2:25.17 (37.47)
 28 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               2:44.16    2:26.23        
                  34.66     1:12.14 (37.48)     1:49.67 (37.53)     2:26.23 (36.56)
 29 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              2:29.30    2:27.19        
                  35.10     1:12.90 (37.80)     1:51.08 (38.18)     2:27.19 (36.11)
 30 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              2:30.97    2:28.99        
                  35.26     1:12.66 (37.40)     1:51.99 (39.33)     2:28.99 (37.00)
 31 Ren, Harry                17 CIY-MR               2:43.47    2:29.90        
                  35.13     1:12.14 (37.01)     1:51.00 (38.86)     2:29.90 (38.90)
 32 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              2:36.08    2:32.40        
                  36.12     1:14.48 (38.36)     1:54.11 (39.63)     2:32.40 (38.29)
 33 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR           2:34.29    2:38.39        
                  36.15     1:15.47 (39.32)     1:57.24 (41.77)     2:38.39 (41.15)
 34 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:38.62        
                  37.76     1:17.92 (40.16)     1:58.49 (40.57)     2:38.62 (40.13)
 35 Alleyne, Justin T         15 CIY-MR               2:35.00    2:39.74        
                  36.63     1:16.81 (40.18)     1:59.04 (42.23)     2:39.74 (40.70)
 36 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               2:44.03    2:41.83        
                  37.87     1:18.87 (41.00)     2:01.71 (42.84)     2:41.83 (40.12)
 37 Zamarbide, Telmo          13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.41        
                  38.99     1:20.72 (41.73)     2:03.75 (43.03)     2:46.41 (42.66)
 38 Erhard, Andrew S          15 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:50.23        
                  42.04     1:25.60 (43.56)     2:08.98 (43.38)     2:50.23 (41.25)
 -- Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              2:43.51         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  37.28     1:18.06 (40.78)     2:00.55 (42.49)          DQ (39.90)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR    58.75      58.48        
                  27.45       58.48 (31.03)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR            57.26      59.26        
                  28.41       59.26 (30.85)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.51      59.64        
                  28.32       59.64 (31.32)                                        
  4 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.54    1:01.47        
                  28.84     1:01.47 (32.63)                                        
  5 Hurley, John R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71    1:03.82        
                  29.91     1:03.82 (33.91)                                        
  6 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:04.11        
                  29.85     1:04.11 (34.26)                                        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.65    1:04.22        
                  30.42     1:04.22 (33.80)                                        
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos          16 CSC-MR               1:04.42    1:04.22        
                  29.87     1:04.22 (34.35)                                        
  9 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.29    1:04.54        
                  30.51     1:04.54 (34.03)                                        
 10 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          1:06.03    1:04.81        
                  31.13     1:04.81 (33.68)                                        
 11 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          1:07.98    1:05.88        
                  31.46     1:05.88 (34.42)                                        
 12 Kreuscher, Kyle J         16 CSC-MR               1:06.57    1:05.90        
                  31.05     1:05.90 (34.85)                                        
 13 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              1:06.18    1:06.26        
                  31.29     1:06.26 (34.97)                                        
 14 German, Alexander N       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.07    1:06.29        
                  31.74     1:06.29 (34.55)                                        
 15 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.76    1:06.88        
                  31.68     1:06.88 (35.20)                                        
 16 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR              1:07.57    1:06.99        
                  32.20     1:06.99 (34.79)                                        
 17 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR          1:07.43    1:07.04        
                  31.26     1:07.04 (35.78)                                        
 18 Maierle, Ryan A           14 WEST-MR              1:05.92    1:07.06        
                  31.30     1:07.06 (35.76)                                        
 19 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          1:08.82    1:07.46        
                  32.08     1:07.46 (35.38)                                        
 20 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              1:08.87    1:07.81        
                  32.22     1:07.81 (35.59)                                        
 21 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.32    1:07.84        
                  32.18     1:07.84 (35.66)                                        
 22 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR              1:06.99    1:08.32        
                  31.78     1:08.32 (36.54)                                        
 23 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              1:08.08    1:08.82        
                  32.78     1:08.82 (36.04)                                        
 24 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:09.26    1:09.39        
                  32.59     1:09.39 (36.80)                                        
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:09.47        
                  33.10     1:09.47 (36.37)                                        
 26 Prevosto, Salvatore A     17 IA-MR                1:06.90    1:09.51        
                  33.08     1:09.51 (36.43)                                        
 27 Tse, Jade M               15 CIY-MR               1:09.58    1:09.92        
                  32.79     1:09.92 (37.13)                                        
 28 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR               1:08.34    1:10.45        
                  33.12     1:10.45 (37.33)                                        
 29 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              1:10.34    1:10.67        
                  33.81     1:10.67 (36.86)                                        
 30 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.21    1:10.88        
                  33.32     1:10.88 (37.56)                                        
 31 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                1:08.90    1:11.42        
                  33.42     1:11.42 (38.00)                                        
 32 Distasio, James C         17 IA-MR                1:08.79    1:11.61        
                  33.97     1:11.61 (37.64)                                        
 33 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.02    1:11.66        
                  33.99     1:11.66 (37.67)                                        
 34 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              1:12.19    1:12.90        
                  35.09     1:12.90 (37.81)                                        
 35 Cerbone, William Z        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.49    1:12.99        
                  34.28     1:12.99 (38.71)                                        
 36 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               1:13.13    1:13.21        
                  35.01     1:13.21 (38.20)                                        
 37 Polanish, Kevin           15 IA-MR                1:11.12    1:13.38        
                  34.88     1:13.38 (38.50)                                        
 38 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:13.41        
                  35.64     1:13.41 (37.77)                                        
 39 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          1:12.47    1:13.43        
                  34.84     1:13.43 (38.59)                                        
 40 Morales, Alexander T      17 Twisters-MR          1:11.35    1:13.74        
                  33.90     1:13.74 (39.84)                                        
 41 Hur, Thomas               16 GATE-MR              1:15.82    1:14.38        
                  34.91     1:14.38 (39.47)                                        
 42 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              1:11.80    1:14.74        
                  35.84     1:14.74 (38.90)                                        
 43 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR              1:17.46    1:14.91        
                  35.51     1:14.91 (39.40)                                        
 44 White, Dylan J            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.51    1:15.27        
                  35.73     1:15.27 (39.54)                                        
 45 Craciun, Alexandru V      15 UNLGA-MR             1:17.47    1:15.48        
                  35.53     1:15.48 (39.95)                                        
 46 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:13.91    1:15.82        
                  36.09     1:15.82 (39.73)                                        
 47 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               1:15.31    1:16.02        
                  37.08     1:16.02 (38.94)                                        
 48 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:14.30    1:16.25        
                  36.77     1:16.25 (39.48)                                        
 49 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              1:16.49    1:16.47        
                  36.51     1:16.47 (39.96)                                        
 50 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR           1:14.09    1:17.10        
                  36.03     1:17.10 (41.07)                                        
 51 Micozzi, Daniel           15 IA-MR                1:18.08    1:17.32        
                  36.44     1:17.32 (40.88)                                        
 52 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR           1:17.38    1:17.49        
                  36.09     1:17.49 (41.40)                                        
 53 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                1:19.37    1:17.80        
                  37.93     1:17.80 (39.87)                                        
 54 Hostin, Gabriel           13 WEST-MR              1:24.97    1:17.95        
                  36.91     1:17.95 (41.04)                                        
 55 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:15.11    1:19.45        
                  37.27     1:19.45 (42.18)                                        
 56 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              1:18.66    1:20.09        
                  37.86     1:20.09 (42.23)                                        
 57 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              1:20.52    1:21.34        
                  39.63     1:21.34 (41.71)                                        
 58 Haughie, Robert           16 IA-MR                1:22.95    1:21.45        
                  37.61     1:21.45 (43.84)                                        
 59 Shen, Matthew             15 GATE-MR              1:20.19    1:21.48        
                  38.55     1:21.48 (42.93)                                        
 60 Ren, Harry                17 CIY-MR               1:20.71    1:22.06        
                  38.31     1:22.06 (43.75)                                        
 61 Harris, Luke J            15 WISC-MR              1:24.40    1:24.81        
                  40.31     1:24.81 (44.50)                                        
 62 Zamarbide, Telmo          13 WEST-MR              1:47.83    1:28.68        
                  42.00     1:28.68 (46.68)                                        
 63 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       12 WEST-MR              1:28.20    1:29.69        
                  42.08     1:29.69 (47.61)                                        
 64 Tenorio, Kevin            16 QNS-MR                    NT    1:31.20        
                  41.19     1:31.20 (50.01)                                        
 65 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              1:47.47    1:33.85        
                  43.29     1:33.85 (50.56)                                        
 -- Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              1:06.85         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  34.31          DQ (35.61)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          2:00.58    2:07.86        
                  29.07     1:01.40 (32.33)     1:34.55 (33.15)     2:07.86 (33.31)
  2 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.20    2:08.42        
                  29.09     1:01.98 (32.89)     1:35.66 (33.68)     2:08.42 (32.76)
  3 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.09    2:08.56        
                  29.21     1:02.30 (33.09)     1:35.31 (33.01)     2:08.56 (33.25)
  4 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.14    2:12.10        
                  29.54     1:02.73 (33.19)     1:36.91 (34.18)     2:12.10 (35.19)
  5 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          2:12.00    2:13.14        
                  29.83     1:03.36 (33.53)     1:37.96 (34.60)     2:13.14 (35.18)
  6 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:21.43    2:17.84        
                  31.36     1:07.67 (36.31)     1:42.57 (34.90)     2:17.84 (35.27)
  7 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.87    2:19.71        
                  32.16     1:08.06 (35.90)     1:44.31 (36.25)     2:19.71 (35.40)
  8 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.98    2:20.40        
                  31.84     1:07.50 (35.66)     1:43.85 (36.35)     2:20.40 (36.55)
  9 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                2:21.50    2:20.93        
                  32.09     1:07.43 (35.34)     1:44.28 (36.85)     2:20.93 (36.65)
 10 Kreuscher, Kyle J         16 CSC-MR               2:27.35    2:21.60        
                  31.04     1:06.98 (35.94)     1:43.91 (36.93)     2:21.60 (37.69)
 11 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          2:18.89    2:21.92        
                  32.05     1:07.98 (35.93)     1:44.82 (36.84)     2:21.92 (37.10)
 12 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                2:23.68    2:22.11        
                  32.10     1:08.59 (36.49)     1:46.10 (37.51)     2:22.11 (36.01)
 13 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:22.99        
                  32.40     1:08.98 (36.58)     1:46.54 (37.56)     2:22.99 (36.45)
 14 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:29.48    2:25.52        
                  32.72     1:10.09 (37.37)     1:48.13 (38.04)     2:25.52 (37.39)
 15 Prevosto, Salvatore A     17 IA-MR                2:23.43    2:26.38        
                  32.51     1:09.00 (36.49)     1:46.94 (37.94)     2:26.38 (39.44)
 16 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          2:16.45    2:29.47        
                  32.94     1:10.65 (37.71)     1:49.79 (39.14)     2:29.47 (39.68)
 17 Deguzman, Nathaniel       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.39    2:30.24        
                  33.16     1:11.13 (37.97)     1:50.53 (39.40)     2:30.24 (39.71)
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.45    2:32.77        
                  34.29     1:12.75 (38.46)     1:52.66 (39.91)     2:32.77 (40.11)
 19 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          2:47.59    2:34.03        
                  34.93     1:15.11 (40.18)     1:55.22 (40.11)     2:34.03 (38.81)
 20 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:38.33    2:37.11        
                  36.26     1:15.39 (39.13)     1:55.65 (40.26)     2:37.11 (41.46)
 21 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              2:37.35    2:38.33        
                  35.58     1:15.82 (40.24)     1:57.41 (41.59)     2:38.33 (40.92)
 22 German, Alexander N       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.29    2:38.39        
                  34.92     1:13.56 (38.64)     1:55.41 (41.85)     2:38.39 (42.98)
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          2:40.09    2:38.68        
                  35.30     1:15.20 (39.90)     1:57.11 (41.91)     2:38.68 (41.57)
 24 Wan, Horace               15 QNS-MR               2:41.75    2:38.87        
                  36.33     1:17.48 (41.15)     1:57.73 (40.25)     2:38.87 (41.14)
 25 Distasio, James C         17 IA-MR                2:32.80    2:40.03        
                  34.66     1:14.56 (39.90)     1:56.63 (42.07)     2:40.03 (43.40)
 26 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:55.84    2:41.48        
                  36.90     1:18.09 (41.19)     1:59.57 (41.48)     2:41.48 (41.91)
 27 Hur, Thomas               16 GATE-MR              2:41.08    2:41.63        
                  36.06     1:16.13 (40.07)     1:57.80 (41.67)     2:41.63 (43.83)
 28 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:45.12        
                  38.47     1:21.16 (42.69)     2:04.79 (43.63)     2:45.12 (40.33)
 29 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          3:15.57    2:45.28        
                  37.47     1:19.85 (42.38)     2:02.90 (43.05)     2:45.28 (42.38)
 30 Craciun, Alexandru V      15 UNLGA-MR             2:30.09    2:45.62        
                  36.45     1:17.10 (40.65)     2:00.82 (43.72)     2:45.62 (44.80)
 31 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              2:47.68    2:45.95        
                  37.03     1:19.83 (42.80)     2:03.62 (43.79)     2:45.95 (42.33)
 32 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:48.63    2:46.04        
                  36.53     1:19.08 (42.55)     2:01.66 (42.58)     2:46.04 (44.38)
 33 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR          2:39.08    2:46.38        
                  35.27     1:16.73 (41.46)     2:00.79 (44.06)     2:46.38 (45.59)
 34 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR           2:41.33    2:47.78        
                  36.60     1:18.97 (42.37)     2:02.76 (43.79)     2:47.78 (45.02)
 35 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               2:56.19    2:49.93        
                  39.52     1:23.31 (43.79)     2:08.55 (45.24)     2:49.93 (41.38)
 36 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:52.41    2:50.09        
                  38.42     1:21.80 (43.38)     2:06.72 (44.92)     2:50.09 (43.37)
 37 Shen, Matthew             15 GATE-MR              2:53.03    2:50.36        
                  38.47     1:21.84 (43.37)     2:06.92 (45.08)     2:50.36 (43.44)
 38 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR           2:52.44    2:52.60        
                  37.55     1:20.66 (43.11)     2:06.73 (46.07)     2:52.60 (45.87)
 39 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:52.71        
                  39.91     1:24.50 (44.59)     2:08.94 (44.44)     2:52.71 (43.77)
 40 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:54.76        
                  39.99     1:24.83 (44.84)     2:09.79 (44.96)     2:54.76 (44.97)
 41 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              3:00.10    2:56.61        
                  41.16     1:26.96 (45.80)     2:13.99 (47.03)     2:56.61 (42.62)
 42 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               2:59.75    2:56.95        
                  38.79     1:24.71 (45.92)     2:11.40 (46.69)     2:56.95 (45.55)
 43 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.42    3:20.16        
                  44.60     1:36.76 (52.16)     2:29.07 (52.31)     3:20.16 (51.09)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            16 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      52.77        
                  24.53       52.77 (28.24)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR            53.93      53.10        
                  25.04       53.10 (28.06)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          1:00.62      53.80        
                  24.77       53.80 (29.03)                                        
  4 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR            53.05      53.98        
                  25.31       53.98 (28.67)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            55.97      55.42        
                  25.98       55.42 (29.44)                                        
  6 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                  54.10      55.89        
                  26.67       55.89 (29.22)                                        
  7 Aroesty, Ryan S           14 Express Swimming-MR    54.81      55.93        
                  26.22       55.93 (29.71)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR                56.38      56.06        
                  26.70       56.06 (29.36)                                        
  9 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR                56.85      56.38        
                  26.48       56.38 (29.90)                                        
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR            57.74      56.84        
                  26.51       56.84 (30.33)                                        
 11 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR            55.25      57.35        
                  26.52       57.35 (30.83)                                        
 12 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR                54.62      57.43        
                  26.55       57.43 (30.88)                                        
 13 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR                57.87      57.53        
                  27.03       57.53 (30.50)                                        
 14 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR    56.00      57.56        
                  27.03       57.56 (30.53)                                        
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      57.68        
                  27.01       57.68 (30.67)                                        
 16 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      57.83        
                  27.20       57.83 (30.63)                                        
 17 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR                 55.23      57.95        
                  26.89       57.95 (31.06)                                        
 18 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              1:00.50      58.20        
                  26.98       58.20 (31.22)                                        
 19 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          1:01.20      58.28        
                  27.01       58.28 (31.27)                                        
 20 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.08      58.50        
                  27.27       58.50 (31.23)                                        
 21 Prokopiou, Nicos          16 CSC-MR                 58.01      58.73        
                  27.11       58.73 (31.62)                                        
 22 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR               1:01.18      58.84        
                  27.32       58.84 (31.52)                                        
 23 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR    57.87      58.93        
                  27.85       58.93 (31.08)                                        
 24 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR                59.30      59.04        
                  26.30       59.04 (32.74)                                        
 25 Ortof, Harry C            17 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      59.15        
                  27.75       59.15 (31.40)                                        
 26 Prevosto, Salvatore A     17 IA-MR                  57.49      59.32        
                  27.28       59.32 (32.04)                                        
 27 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                  59.65      59.71        
                  28.08       59.71 (31.63)                                        
 28 Sionov, Arik              16 LBA-MR              10:00.00      59.79        
                  27.75       59.79 (32.04)                                        
 29 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR                 59.70      59.90        
                  27.64       59.90 (32.26)                                        
 30 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR              1:00.92    1:00.24        
                  28.72     1:00.24 (31.52)                                        
 31 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.49    1:00.31        
                  27.14     1:00.31 (33.17)                                        
 31 Horowitz, Thomas R        16 WEST-MR                58.74    1:00.31        
                  28.81     1:00.31 (31.50)                                        
 33 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               1:01.64    1:00.51        
                  28.87     1:00.51 (31.64)                                        
 34 Maierle, Ryan A           14 WEST-MR              1:00.79    1:00.77        
                  28.31     1:00.77 (32.46)                                        
 35 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:01.31    1:00.99        
                  28.11     1:00.99 (32.88)                                        
 36 Meade, Matthew M          16 LBA-MR               1:05.99    1:01.06        
                  28.56     1:01.06 (32.50)                                        
 37 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:00.74    1:01.51        
                  28.92     1:01.51 (32.59)                                        
 38 Morales, Alexander T      17 Twisters-MR          1:00.66    1:01.60        
                  28.23     1:01.60 (33.37)                                        
 39 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               1:03.72    1:02.39        
                  29.61     1:02.39 (32.78)                                        
 40 Tse, Jade M               15 CIY-MR               1:00.49    1:02.40        
                  28.55     1:02.40 (33.85)                                        
 41 Deguzman, Nathaniel       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.71    1:02.94        
                  29.98     1:02.94 (32.96)                                        
 42 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          1:01.93    1:03.75        
                  29.76     1:03.75 (33.99)                                        
 43 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               1:05.94    1:04.09        
                  30.21     1:04.09 (33.88)                                        
 44 Alleyne, Justin T         15 CIY-MR               1:05.78    1:05.48        
                  29.70     1:05.48 (35.78)                                        
 45 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:05.70        
                  30.12     1:05.70 (35.58)                                        
 46 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:03.69    1:06.23        
                  32.17     1:06.23 (34.06)                                        
 47 Hur, Thomas               16 GATE-MR              1:04.25    1:06.45        
                  30.50     1:06.45 (35.95)                                        
 48 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              1:07.74    1:07.16        
                  30.36     1:07.16 (36.80)                                        
 49 Cerbone, William Z        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.01    1:07.42        
                  30.90     1:07.42 (36.52)                                        
 50 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:06.67    1:07.79        
                  31.55     1:07.79 (36.24)                                        
 51 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              1:08.45    1:08.33        
                  32.12     1:08.33 (36.21)                                        
 52 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                1:07.49    1:08.39        
                  32.04     1:08.39 (36.35)                                        
 53 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              1:13.44    1:08.88        
                  32.85     1:08.88 (36.03)                                        
 54 Hostin, Gabriel           13 WEST-MR              1:10.97    1:09.18        
                  31.48     1:09.18 (37.70)                                        
 55 Wan, Horace               15 QNS-MR               1:11.77    1:11.29        
                  31.68     1:11.29 (39.61)                                        
 56 Dunn, Christopher J       15 SSC-MR               1:16.58    1:11.41        
                  31.59     1:11.41 (39.82)                                        
 57 Erhard, Andrew S          15 LBA-MR               1:21.21    1:14.25        
                  33.00     1:14.25 (41.25)                                        
 58 Shen, Matthew             15 GATE-MR              1:16.87    1:15.49        
                  34.50     1:15.49 (40.99)                                        
 59 Harris, Luke J            15 WISC-MR              1:13.95    1:15.62        
                  35.06     1:15.62 (40.56)                                        
 60 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:13.03    1:15.86        
                  33.82     1:15.86 (42.04)                                        
 61 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               1:13.94    1:17.07        
                  34.22     1:17.07 (42.85)                                        
 -- Plunkett, Jack            15 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.31                                                            
 -- Simon, Ernesto G          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  29.77          DQ (40.16)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.62    1:58.38        
                  26.15       56.41 (30.26)     1:27.59 (31.18)     1:58.38 (30.79)
  2 Hurley, John R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.39    2:02.57        
                  27.29       58.39 (31.10)     1:30.53 (32.14)     2:02.57 (32.04)
  3 Ortof, Harry C            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.09    2:07.72        
                  28.44     1:00.82 (32.38)     1:34.09 (33.27)     2:07.72 (33.63)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:10.69    2:09.61        
                  28.58     1:01.39 (32.81)     1:35.85 (34.46)     2:09.61 (33.76)
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.88    2:10.09        
                  28.02     1:00.96 (32.94)     1:35.26 (34.30)     2:10.09 (34.83)
  6 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.19    2:13.45        
                  29.44     1:03.22 (33.78)     1:38.57 (35.35)     2:13.45 (34.88)
  7 Meade, Matthew M          16 LBA-MR               2:21.21    2:15.61        
                  28.43     1:02.99 (34.56)     1:39.49 (36.50)     2:15.61 (36.12)
  8 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               2:32.78    2:15.94        
                  30.39     1:05.38 (34.99)     1:40.72 (35.34)     2:15.94 (35.22)
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               2:18.63    2:17.29        
                  30.57     1:05.50 (34.93)     1:41.89 (36.39)     2:17.29 (35.40)
 10 Prevosto, Salvatore A     17 IA-MR                2:13.69    2:17.88        
                  30.00     1:05.77 (35.77)     1:41.87 (36.10)     2:17.88 (36.01)
 11 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:20.42        
                  29.99     1:03.46 (33.47)     1:39.17 (35.71)     2:20.42 (41.25)
 12 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:19.28    2:21.25        
                  30.38     1:06.48 (36.10)     1:43.90 (37.42)     2:21.25 (37.35)
 13 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR          2:07.97    2:22.08        
                  29.13     1:03.52 (34.39)     1:45.23 (41.71)     2:22.08 (36.85)
 14 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:31.72    2:26.31        
                  32.42     1:11.75 (39.33)     1:50.63 (38.88)     2:26.31 (35.68)
 15 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:34.12    2:31.46        
                  33.00     1:12.23 (39.23)     1:51.45 (39.22)     2:31.46 (40.01)
 16 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:42.96        
                  35.91     1:18.35 (42.44)     2:02.73 (44.38)     2:42.96 (40.23)
 17 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:50.68        
                  33.55     1:13.60 (40.05)     2:00.96 (47.36)     2:50.68 (49.72)
 18 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.11    3:01.82        
                  39.49     1:26.56 (47.07)     2:14.50 (47.94)     3:01.82 (47.32)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          1:56.89    1:56.30        
                  25.67       56.24 (30.57)     1:29.73 (33.49)     1:56.30 (26.57)
  2 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.50    1:58.47        
                  26.10       56.21 (30.11)     1:30.21 (34.00)     1:58.47 (28.26)
  3 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          2:05.61    1:59.97        
                  25.43       56.59 (31.16)     1:31.51 (34.92)     1:59.97 (28.46)
  4 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          1:53.97    1:59.98        
                  26.74       57.55 (30.81)     1:31.69 (34.14)     1:59.98 (28.29)
  5 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                1:59.54    2:02.56        
                  26.96       57.42 (30.46)     1:33.58 (36.16)     2:02.56 (28.98)
  6 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:04.33    2:02.98        
                  27.23       57.86 (30.63)     1:35.04 (37.18)     2:02.98 (27.94)
  7 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              2:02.27    2:03.35        
                  26.74       57.05 (30.31)     1:34.66 (37.61)     2:03.35 (28.69)
  8 Hurley, John R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.33    2:05.50        
                  27.51     1:01.35 (33.84)     1:35.99 (34.64)     2:05.50 (29.51)
  9 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.26    2:05.56        
                  26.00     1:00.25 (34.25)     1:35.68 (35.43)     2:05.56 (29.88)
 10 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:03.64    2:05.84        
                  27.17     1:00.23 (33.06)     1:37.66 (37.43)     2:05.84 (28.18)
 11 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          2:04.41    2:07.11        
                  25.64       58.85 (33.21)     1:38.36 (39.51)     2:07.11 (28.75)
 12 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          2:06.44    2:07.41        
                  28.09     1:02.22 (34.13)     1:38.18 (35.96)     2:07.41 (29.23)
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:09.00    2:07.82        
                  27.16     1:00.19 (33.03)     1:40.38 (40.19)     2:07.82 (27.44)
 14 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.71    2:08.25        
                  28.39     1:00.23 (31.84)     1:40.09 (39.86)     2:08.25 (28.16)
 15 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          2:08.54    2:08.55        
                  26.57     1:01.73 (35.16)     1:39.56 (37.83)     2:08.55 (28.99)
 16 Prokopiou, Nicos          16 CSC-MR               2:04.98    2:09.75        
                  27.45       59.02 (31.57)     1:37.82 (38.80)     2:09.75 (31.93)
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR          2:10.20    2:10.69        
                  27.31     1:02.20 (34.89)     1:40.64 (38.44)     2:10.69 (30.05)
 18 Carney, Colin             17 WISC-MR              2:06.67    2:11.41        
                  27.07     1:02.18 (35.11)     1:41.88 (39.70)     2:11.41 (29.53)
 19 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.69    2:11.58        
                  30.73     1:04.16 (33.43)     1:41.09 (36.93)     2:11.58 (30.49)
 20 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.98    2:11.71        
                  27.54     1:02.41 (34.87)     1:41.82 (39.41)     2:11.71 (29.89)
 21 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.21    2:12.04        
                  29.35     1:03.62 (34.27)     1:41.09 (37.47)     2:12.04 (30.95)
 22 Donlevy, Billy            16 CIY-MR               2:08.40    2:12.50        
                  27.92     1:01.80 (33.88)     1:42.41 (40.61)     2:12.50 (30.09)
 23 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              2:15.54    2:12.78        
                  29.28     1:04.65 (35.37)     1:42.91 (38.26)     2:12.78 (29.87)
 24 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.59    2:12.82        
                  27.77       59.14 (31.37)     1:41.07 (41.93)     2:12.82 (31.75)
 25 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              2:12.76    2:13.74        
                  30.05     1:05.05 (35.00)     1:43.40 (38.35)     2:13.74 (30.34)
 26 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               2:13.75    2:13.97        
                  28.45     1:01.95 (33.50)     1:43.78 (41.83)     2:13.97 (30.19)
 27 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.80    2:14.12        
                  28.22     1:01.68 (33.46)     1:42.40 (40.72)     2:14.12 (31.72)
 28 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.29    2:14.77        
                  30.58     1:06.53 (35.95)     1:44.02 (37.49)     2:14.77 (30.75)
 29 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               2:20.68    2:15.06        
                  28.48     1:03.06 (34.58)     1:45.71 (42.65)     2:15.06 (29.35)
 30 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:12.76    2:15.45        
                  29.51     1:04.70 (35.19)     1:44.92 (40.22)     2:15.45 (30.53)
 31 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR           2:17.41    2:15.57        
                  29.08     1:03.90 (34.82)     1:46.83 (42.93)     2:15.57 (28.74)
 32 Prevosto, Salvatore A     17 IA-MR                2:10.96    2:15.59        
                  28.44     1:02.54 (34.10)     1:43.08 (40.54)     2:15.59 (32.51)
 33 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.81    2:15.77        
                  27.98     1:03.09 (35.11)     1:45.15 (42.06)     2:15.77 (30.62)
 34 Horowitz, Thomas R        16 WEST-MR              2:17.02    2:16.03        
                  28.35     1:03.38 (35.03)     1:44.48 (41.10)     2:16.03 (31.55)
 35 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.48    2:16.27        
                  28.37     1:01.44 (33.07)     1:44.87 (43.43)     2:16.27 (31.40)
 36 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR              2:16.37    2:16.81        
                  27.76     1:04.36 (36.60)     1:45.48 (41.12)     2:16.81 (31.33)
 37 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              2:13.76    2:17.19        
                  31.74     1:06.00 (34.26)     1:45.30 (39.30)     2:17.19 (31.89)
 38 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR               2:16.34    2:17.35        
                  28.37     1:03.98 (35.61)     1:46.56 (42.58)     2:17.35 (30.79)
 39 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR              2:17.17    2:17.81        
                  28.23     1:04.60 (36.37)     1:45.68 (41.08)     2:17.81 (32.13)
 40 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:17.19    2:17.83        
                  29.78     1:05.02 (35.24)     1:46.86 (41.84)     2:17.83 (30.97)
 41 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR          2:11.07    2:18.43        
                  26.98     1:00.44 (33.46)     1:45.48 (45.04)     2:18.43 (32.95)
 42 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               2:22.83    2:18.82        
                  30.41     1:06.44 (36.03)     1:49.28 (42.84)     2:18.82 (29.54)
 43 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               2:21.28    2:19.42        
                  29.65     1:04.66 (35.01)     1:48.68 (44.02)     2:19.42 (30.74)
 44 Distasio, James C         17 IA-MR                2:12.97    2:19.76        
                  30.75     1:07.85 (37.10)     1:48.51 (40.66)     2:19.76 (31.25)
 45 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:19.56    2:20.79        
                  29.55     1:04.22 (34.67)     1:48.20 (43.98)     2:20.79 (32.59)
 46 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          2:19.72    2:20.90        
                  31.23     1:07.87 (36.64)     1:48.37 (40.50)     2:20.90 (32.53)
 47 Polanish, Kevin           15 IA-MR                2:19.12    2:21.86        
                  31.74     1:10.28 (38.54)     1:50.18 (39.90)     2:21.86 (31.68)
 48 German, Alexander N       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.01    2:22.37        
                  30.50     1:07.32 (36.82)     1:48.58 (41.26)     2:22.37 (33.79)
 49 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              2:23.83    2:23.10        
                  30.33     1:09.97 (39.64)     1:50.85 (40.88)     2:23.10 (32.25)
 50 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                2:24.34    2:24.13        
                  31.73     1:08.57 (36.84)     1:52.34 (43.77)     2:24.13 (31.79)
 51 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:28.85    2:24.75        
                  30.33     1:06.89 (36.56)     1:50.74 (43.85)     2:24.75 (34.01)
 52 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              2:24.18    2:25.06        
                  32.99     1:09.81 (36.82)     1:53.69 (43.88)     2:25.06 (31.37)
 53 Wan, Horace               15 QNS-MR               2:28.49    2:25.17        
                  32.58     1:11.55 (38.97)     1:53.08 (41.53)     2:25.17 (32.09)
 54 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              2:26.69    2:25.66        
                  32.93     1:10.81 (37.88)     1:53.34 (42.53)     2:25.66 (32.32)
 55 Cerbone, William Z        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:26.53    2:25.70        
                  32.44     1:10.68 (38.24)     1:52.78 (42.10)     2:25.70 (32.92)
 56 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:31.55    2:32.27        
                  33.42     1:12.10 (38.68)     1:57.47 (45.37)     2:32.27 (34.80)
 57 Micozzi, Daniel           15 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:32.80        
                  32.46     1:12.82 (40.36)     1:57.88 (45.06)     2:32.80 (34.92)
 58 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               2:38.39    2:33.49        
                  34.64     1:13.13 (38.49)     2:00.60 (47.47)     2:33.49 (32.89)
 59 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              2:32.65    2:33.85        
                  34.52     1:11.70 (37.18)     1:58.22 (46.52)     2:33.85 (35.63)
 60 Craciun, Alexandru V      15 UNLGA-MR             2:50.11    2:36.40        
                  35.04     1:15.79 (40.75)     1:59.09 (43.30)     2:36.40 (37.31)
 61 Mann, Joshua E            16 SSC-MR               2:35.28    2:37.83        
                  31.85     1:11.59 (39.74)     2:00.64 (49.05)     2:37.83 (37.19)
 62 Hostin, Gabriel           13 WEST-MR              2:34.93    2:38.10        
                  33.56     1:15.36 (41.80)     2:02.23 (46.87)     2:38.10 (35.87)
 63 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               2:37.23    2:38.54        
                  33.81     1:14.46 (40.65)     2:05.35 (50.89)     2:38.54 (33.19)
 64 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR              2:48.97    2:45.78        
                  37.64     1:22.35 (44.71)     2:07.56 (45.21)     2:45.78 (38.22)
 65 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              3:02.07    2:52.35        
                  38.57     1:20.72 (42.15)     2:15.65 (54.93)     2:52.35 (36.70)
 66 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       12 WEST-MR              2:57.90    2:58.46        
                  41.51     1:26.50 (44.99)     2:16.21 (49.71)     2:58.46 (42.25)
 -- Meade, Matthew M          16 LBA-MR               2:55.77         DQ        
                  28.06     1:07.63 (39.57)     1:48.70 (41.07)