Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 9/28/2015 11:22 AM
            2015 MR NBS Red, White & Blue - 9/26/2015 to 9/27/2015             
              Newburgh Red, White & Blue meet, Sanction #: 150901              
                             September 26-27 2015                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   17.00   10/5/2014 Jordyn Bryant, NBS  -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cann-Polentz, Saih   8 DA-MR                     NT      19.80         20  
  2 McKenna, Grace A     8 MWSC-MR                22.16      20.15         17  
  3 Leonard, Emily V     8 NBS-MR                 29.22      20.53         16  
  4 Calone, Eliana R     8 MWSC-MR                   NT      23.34         15  
  5 Losgar, Morghain     8 NBS-MR                    NT      26.54         14  
  6 Shaw, Skylar A       8 MWSC-MR                   NT      29.56         13  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   35.65   10/4/2014 Ava Liu, NYSA -MR                            
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Grace A     8 MWSC-MR                46.02      41.98         20  
  2 Cann-Polentz, Saih   8 DA-MR                     NT      48.23         17  
  3 Leonard, Emily V     8 NBS-MR                 54.52      52.59         16  
  4 Losgar, Morghain     8 NBS-MR                    NT      56.72         15  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.91   10/5/2014 Mackenzie Gula, PBAC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Grace A     8 MWSC-MR                22.60      21.73         20  
  2 Cann-Polentz, Saih   8 DA-MR                     NT      23.76         17  
  3 Calone, Eliana R     8 MWSC-MR                   NT      26.32         16  
  4 Leonard, Emily V     8 NBS-MR                 42.45      28.47         15  
  5 Losgar, Morghain     8 NBS-MR                    NT      29.89         14  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   45.41   10/4/2014 Jordyn Bryant, NBS  -MR                      
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Grace A     8 MWSC-MR                49.15      47.70         20  
  2 Cann-Polentz, Saih   8 DA-MR                     NT      58.75         17  
  3 Leonard, Emily V     8 NBS-MR               1:00.76    1:01.04         16  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.49   10/4/2014 Mackenzie Gula, PBAC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Grace A     8 MWSC-MR                26.64      27.07         20  
  2 Leonard, Emily V     8 NBS-MR                    NT      30.43         17  
 -- Losgar, Morghain     8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cann-Polentz, Saih   8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   46.63   10/5/2014 Mackenzie Gula, PBAC                         
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Emily V     8 NBS-MR               1:13.56      56.57         20  
  2 McKenna, Grace A     8 MWSC-MR              1:02.01      56.71         17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.13   10/4/2014 Jordyn Bryant, NBS  -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Emily V     8 NBS-MR                    NT      33.77         20  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   47.85   10/5/2014 Jordyn Bryant, NBS  -MR                      
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Emily V     8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:20.86         20  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   30.52   10/4/2014 Jenna Pryne, NYSA -MR                        
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                  31.95      32.26 SILV    20  
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M     9 NBS-MR                 34.69      33.14 SILV    17  
  3 Schlifkin, Marissa  10 MWSC-MR                34.40      33.18 SILV    16  
  4 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR                37.46      36.32         15  
  5 Bilenky, Silvia      9 NBS-MR                 37.93      36.42         14  
  6 Regenauer, Magdale   9 NBS-MR                 39.94      37.05         13  
  7 Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                  43.61      37.81         12  
  8 Steiner, Julia V    10 UNNBS-MR               39.56      38.34         11  
  9 Armstrong, Cassie   10 MWSC-MR                46.05      39.43          9  
 10 Leonard, Julia E     9 NBS-MR                 46.54      43.08          7  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:10.93   10/5/2014 Jenna Pryne, NYSA -MR                      
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                1:12.98    1:15.44 SILV    20  
                  35.33     1:15.44 (40.11)                                        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M     9 NBS-MR               1:20.53    1:17.74 SILV    17  
                  35.76     1:17.74 (41.98)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Madaghan L   9 PBAC-MR              1:26.00    1:20.79         16  
                1:26.00         1:20.79 ( )                                        
  4 Steiner, Julia V    10 UNNBS-MR             1:37.25    1:26.26         15  
                  39.83     1:26.26 (46.43)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Magdale   9 NBS-MR               1:33.74    1:28.45         14  
                  42.04     1:28.45 (46.41)                                        
  6 Sussner, Ella M     10 MWSC-MR              1:36.42    1:31.44         13  
                  41.77     1:31.44 (49.67)                                        
  7 Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                1:37.69    1:33.54         12  
                  42.14     1:33.54 (51.40)                                        
  8 Peng, Stephanie W   10 MWSC-MR              1:51.50    1:33.69         11  
                  41.32     1:33.69 (52.37)                                        
  9 Leonard, Julia E     9 NBS-MR               1:50.83    1:38.75          9  
                  45.54     1:38.75 (53.21)                                        
 10 Camacho, Nina A      9 PBAC-MR              1:45.62    1:47.62          7  
                  53.78     1:47.62 (53.84)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   37.39   10/4/2014 Jenna Pryne, NYSA -MR                        
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlifkin, Marissa  10 MWSC-MR                38.92      38.66 SILV    20  
  2 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                  39.25      41.25 SILV    17  
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M     9 NBS-MR                 44.69      41.62 SILV    16  
  4 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR                43.98      44.37         15  
  5 Bilenky, Silvia      9 NBS-MR                 45.16      45.27         14  
  6 Regenauer, Magdale   9 NBS-MR                 47.02      46.73         13  
  7 Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                  46.00      48.05         12  
  8 Leonard, Julia E     9 NBS-MR                 52.36      49.40         11  
  9 Armstrong, Cassie   10 MWSC-MR                59.04      49.93          9  
 10 Steiner, Julia V    10 UNNBS-MR               53.28      50.27          7  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:21.29   10/5/2014 Jenna Pryne, NYSA -MR                      
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                1:27.79    1:26.44 SILV    20  
                  41.42     1:26.44 (45.02)                                        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M     9 NBS-MR               1:36.26    1:31.14 SILV    17  
                  43.32     1:31.14 (47.82)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Madaghan L   9 PBAC-MR              1:42.12    1:33.21 SILV    16  
                  44.48     1:33.21 (48.73)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Magdale   9 NBS-MR               1:44.11    1:37.81         15  
                  48.93     1:37.81 (48.88)                                        
  5 Peng, Stephanie W   10 MWSC-MR              1:52.30    1:41.88         14  
                  49.03     1:41.88 (52.85)                                        
  6 Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                1:54.99    1:42.46         13  
                  49.04     1:42.46 (53.42)                                        
  7 Steiner, Julia V    10 UNNBS-MR                  NT    1:44.28         12  
                  54.00     1:44.28 (50.28)                                        
  8 Leonard, Julia E     9 NBS-MR               1:52.35    1:48.13         11  
                  58.00     1:48.13 (50.13)                                        
  9 Camacho, Nina A      9 PBAC-MR              1:54.22    1:52.31          9  
                  53.90     1:52.31 (58.41)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.03   10/5/2014 Annie Vallamattam, DA   -MR                  
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                  45.02      45.07 SILV    20  
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M     9 NBS-MR                 48.35      47.33 SILV    17  
  3 Leonard, Julia E     9 NBS-MR                 50.45      48.40 SILV    16  
  4 O'Shea, Madaghan L   9 PBAC-MR                52.86      49.65         15  
  5 Peng, Stephanie W   10 MWSC-MR                56.35      50.04         14  
  6 Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                  59.94      52.80         13  
  7 Regenauer, Magdale   9 NBS-MR                 57.66      54.88         12  
  8 McCord, Nicole      10 PBAC-MR                55.76      57.89         11  
  9 Steiner, Julia V    10 UNNBS-MR             1:01.31      58.13          9  
 10 Camacho, Nina A      9 PBAC-MR                56.11    1:08.37          7  
 -- Sussner, Ella M     10 MWSC-MR                59.06         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:36.56   10/4/2014 Kelsey O'Brien, MWSC -MR                   
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlifkin, Marissa  10 MWSC-MR              2:00.28    1:38.81 SILV    20  
                  46.23     1:38.81 (52.58)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                1:40.26    1:41.44 SILV    17  
                  49.13     1:41.44 (52.31)                                        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M     9 NBS-MR               1:45.17    1:42.65 SILV    16  
                  48.69     1:42.65 (53.96)                                        
  4 Bilenky, Silvia      9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:43.10 SILV    15  
                  48.42     1:43.10 (54.68)                                        
  5 Leonard, Julia E     9 NBS-MR               1:49.05    1:45.71 SILV    14  
                  51.26     1:45.71 (54.45)                                        
  6 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR              1:57.72    1:52.77         13  
                  54.17     1:52.77 (58.60)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Cassie   10 MWSC-MR              2:06.36    1:58.45         12  
                  56.80   1:58.45 (1:01.65)                                        
  8 Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                2:08.51    2:02.01         11  
                  55.03   2:02.01 (1:06.98)                                        
  9 Steiner, Julia V    10 UNNBS-MR                  NT    2:05.73          9  
                  58.25   2:05.73 (1:07.48)                                        
 -- Regenauer, Magdale   9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  59.09        DQ (1:08.41)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   35.69   10/5/2014 Jenna Pryne, NYSA -MR                        
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                  37.56      37.33 SILV    20  
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M     9 NBS-MR                 46.06      39.42 SILV    17  
  3 Regenauer, Magdale   9 NBS-MR                 45.62      44.89         16  
  4 Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                1:00.91      49.78         15  
  5 Leonard, Julia E     9 NBS-MR               1:09.04      55.15         14  
  6 Sussner, Ella M     10 MWSC-MR                   NT      56.15         13  
  7 McCord, Nicole      10 PBAC-MR                57.67      56.41         12  
 -- Peng, Stephanie W   10 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:36.02   10/4/2014 Kelsey O'Brien, MWSC -MR                   
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                1:34.30    1:40.90         20  
                  48.00     1:40.90 (52.90)                                        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M     9 NBS-MR               1:48.65    1:45.92         17  
                  47.50     1:45.92 (58.42)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Silvia      9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:55.97         16  
                  53.17   1:55.97 (1:02.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.78     10/1995 Joanne Paleo, MKBC                           
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beezer, Kristina G  12 MWSC-MR                32.79      31.24         20  
  2 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR                 32.38      31.27         17  
  3 Williams, Grace K   12 NBS-MR                 33.05      31.44         16  
  4 Bunch, Jenna G      11 NBS-MR                 30.75      31.66         15  
  5 Licardi, Antonia B  11 PBAC-MR                31.20      32.20         14  
  6 Ippolito, Sara      11 PBAC-MR                33.51      32.37         13  
  7 Dineen, Molly       11 MWSC-MR                34.18      32.56         12  
  8 Chambers, Chloe E   11 MWSC-MR                33.85      33.35         11  
  9 Regenauer, Katarin  11 NBS-MR                 34.33      34.88          9  
 10 Donnellan, Molly E  12 MWSC-MR                37.73      36.21          7  
 11 Mendoza, Emily      12 NBS-MR                 38.02      36.51          6  
 12 Weeks, Kelly P      11 UNNBS-MR                  NT      37.03          5  
 13 Bilenky, Adriana    11 NBS-MR                 43.66      40.59          4  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.05  10/13/2012 Jennifer Paul, NBS  -MR                      
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR               1:10.09    1:05.88 SILV    20  
                  31.56     1:05.88 (34.32)                                        
  2 Williams, Grace K   12 NBS-MR               1:14.95    1:09.50         17  
                  33.97     1:09.50 (35.53)                                        
  3 Dineen, Molly       11 MWSC-MR              1:14.45    1:11.57         16  
                  34.00     1:11.57 (37.57)                                        
  4 Kaw, Rhea           12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:12.21         15  
                  34.21     1:12.21 (38.00)                                        
  5 Kohlbecker, Sophia  12 MWSC-MR              1:14.76    1:12.68         14  
                  34.75     1:12.68 (37.93)                                        
  6 Mayerhauser, Lea E  11 DA-MR                1:11.93    1:12.73         13  
                  34.06     1:12.73 (38.67)                                        
  7 Bunch, Jenna G      11 NBS-MR               1:10.71    1:13.74         12  
                  34.36     1:13.74 (39.38)                                        
  8 Chambers, Chloe E   11 MWSC-MR              1:16.60    1:15.85         11  
                  34.17     1:15.85 (41.68)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Katarin  11 NBS-MR               1:17.01    1:16.26          9  
                  35.25     1:16.26 (41.01)                                        
 10 Kaw, Sheena         12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:21.78          7  
                  38.08     1:21.78 (43.70)                                        
 11 Sheerin, Megan N    11 MWSC-MR              1:18.73    1:21.91          6  
                  37.90     1:21.91 (44.01)                                        
 12 Donnellan, Molly E  12 MWSC-MR              1:26.26    1:22.27          5  
                  38.29     1:22.27 (43.98)                                        
 13 Mendoza, Emily      12 NBS-MR               1:31.02    1:22.86          4  
                  38.60     1:22.86 (44.26)                                        
 14 Weeks, Kelly P      11 UNNBS-MR                  NT    1:26.72          3  
                  44.00     1:26.72 (42.72)                                        
 15 Moffit, Maya B      11 DA-MR                1:32.03    1:27.87          2  
                  41.02     1:27.87 (46.85)                                        
 16 Bilenky, Adriana    11 NBS-MR               1:34.83    1:32.01          1  
                  42.04     1:32.01 (49.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   31.16   10/5/2014 Jess Pryne, NYSA -MR                         
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B  11 PBAC-MR                36.34      36.90 SILV    20  
  2 Beezer, Kristina G  12 MWSC-MR                38.58      37.16 SILV    17  
  3 Williams, Grace K   12 NBS-MR                 40.23      37.42 SILV    16  
  4 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR                 36.61      37.65 SILV    15  
  5 Bunch, Jenna G      11 NBS-MR                 36.23      38.26         14  
  6 Chambers, Chloe E   11 MWSC-MR                41.06      39.30         13  
  7 Dineen, Molly       11 MWSC-MR                43.00      39.77         12  
  8 Regenauer, Katarin  11 NBS-MR                 38.73      40.48         11  
  9 Ippolito, Sara      11 PBAC-MR                39.28      40.51          9  
 10 Donnellan, Molly E  12 MWSC-MR                42.46      41.94          7  
 11 Weeks, Kelly P      11 UNNBS-MR                  NT      46.10          6  
 12 Bilenky, Adriana    11 NBS-MR                 49.38      46.53          5  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:04.16     10/1998 Courtney Lyon, NBS                         
                1:09.19  ZQ
                1:09.69  JO
                1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR               1:19.96    1:19.32 SILV    20  
                  38.59     1:19.32 (40.73)                                        
  2 Mayerhauser, Lea E  11 DA-MR                1:19.30    1:22.60         17  
                  40.71     1:22.60 (41.89)                                        
  3 Williams, Grace K   12 NBS-MR               1:27.54    1:23.62         16  
                  42.44     1:23.62 (41.18)                                        
  4 Bunch, Jenna G      11 NBS-MR               1:19.83    1:23.93         15  
                  42.05     1:23.93 (41.88)                                        
  5 Sheerin, Megan N    11 MWSC-MR              1:27.67    1:25.90         13.5
                  42.35     1:25.90 (43.55)                                        
  5 Dineen, Molly       11 MWSC-MR              1:25.74    1:25.90         13.5
  7 Kaw, Rhea           12 MWSC-MR              1:28.92    1:27.07         12  
                  42.88     1:27.07 (44.19)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Katarin  11 NBS-MR               1:24.95    1:27.47         11  
                  41.64     1:27.47 (45.83)                                        
  9 Chambers, Chloe E   11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:28.33          9  
                  40.84     1:28.33 (47.49)                                        
 10 Kaw, Sheena         12 MWSC-MR              1:31.09    1:31.94          7  
                  49.00     1:31.94 (42.94)                                        
 11 Bilenky, Adriana    11 NBS-MR               1:51.53    1:42.54          6  
                  56.00     1:42.54 (46.54)                                        
 12 Moffit, Maya B      11 DA-MR                     NT    1:43.85          5  
                  52.40     1:43.85 (51.45)                                        
 13 Mendoza, Emily      12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:46.50          4  
                  51.79     1:46.50 (54.71)                                        
 -- Donnellan, Molly E  12 MWSC-MR              1:31.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.96          DQ (45.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   32.68  10/26/2003 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                     
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Grace K   12 NBS-MR                 42.12      40.20 SILV    20  
  2 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR                 45.10      41.63 SILV    17  
  3 Dineen, Molly       11 MWSC-MR                42.83      43.64         16  
  4 Mayerhauser, Lea E  11 DA-MR                  46.99      45.92         15  
  5 Bunch, Jenna G      11 NBS-MR                 46.77      46.70         14  
  6 Kaw, Rhea           12 MWSC-MR                   NT      46.71         13  
  7 Kaw, Sheena         12 MWSC-MR                   NT      48.02         12  
  8 Regenauer, Katarin  11 NBS-MR                 49.42      48.56         11  
  9 Donnellan, Molly E  12 MWSC-MR                47.09      49.08          9  
 10 Sheerin, Megan N    11 MWSC-MR                49.38      50.52          7  
 11 Kohlbecker, Sophia  12 MWSC-MR                52.47      51.50          6  
 12 Moffit, Maya B      11 DA-MR                  55.87      54.42          5  
 13 Weeks, Kelly P      11 UNNBS-MR                  NT      55.40          4  
 -- Bilenky, Adriana    11 NBS-MR                 57.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mendoza, Emily      12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:16.43  10/14/2012 Katelyn Walsh, RFAC -MR                    
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Grace K   12 NBS-MR               1:33.85    1:29.00 SILV    20  
                  44.28     1:29.00 (44.72)                                        
  2 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR               1:38.58    1:31.99         17  
                  44.48     1:31.99 (47.51)                                        
  3 Beezer, Kristina G  12 MWSC-MR              1:33.49    1:33.83         16  
                  45.67     1:33.83 (48.16)                                        
  4 Licardi, Antonia B  11 PBAC-MR              1:36.07    1:33.84         15  
                  45.12     1:33.84 (48.72)                                        
  5 Dineen, Molly       11 MWSC-MR              1:37.80    1:35.89         14  
                  44.87     1:35.89 (51.02)                                        
  6 Bunch, Jenna G      11 NBS-MR               1:41.96    1:43.56         13  
                  49.09     1:43.56 (54.47)                                        
  7 Regenauer, Katarin  11 NBS-MR               1:48.92    1:45.34         12  
                  51.48     1:45.34 (53.86)                                        
  8 Donnellan, Molly E  12 MWSC-MR              1:42.92    1:45.56         11  
                  52.06     1:45.56 (53.50)                                        
  9 Bilenky, Adriana    11 NBS-MR               2:04.07    1:53.99          9  
                  56.11     1:53.99 (57.88)                                        
 10 Mendoza, Emily      12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:02.68          7  
                  58.19   2:02.68 (1:04.49)                                        
 11 Weeks, Kelly P      11 UNNBS-MR                  NT    2:02.78          6  
                  58.97   2:02.78 (1:03.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.39  10/26/2003 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                     
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR                 36.49      34.34 SILV    20  
  2 Williams, Grace K   12 NBS-MR                 41.03      36.58         17  
  3 Mayerhauser, Lea E  11 DA-MR                  38.00      36.72         16  
  4 Chambers, Chloe E   11 MWSC-MR                38.56      39.04         15  
  5 Sheerin, Megan N    11 MWSC-MR                39.49      39.07         14  
  6 Regenauer, Katarin  11 NBS-MR                 45.18      40.34         13  
  7 Dineen, Molly       11 MWSC-MR                43.12      42.41         12  
  8 Kaw, Rhea           12 MWSC-MR                46.75      42.73         11  
  9 Bunch, Jenna G      11 NBS-MR                 40.21      43.09          9  
 10 Kaw, Sheena         12 MWSC-MR                   NT      43.66          7  
 11 Mendoza, Emily      12 NBS-MR                    NT      44.48          6  
 12 Weeks, Kelly P      11 UNNBS-MR                  NT      50.36          5  
 -- Bilenky, Adriana    11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:07.01  10/14/2012 Jennifer Paul, NBS  -MR                    
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR               1:23.55    1:18.73 SILV    20  
                  35.78     1:18.73 (42.95)                                        
  2 Williams, Grace K   12 NBS-MR               1:37.15    1:24.15 SILV    17  
                  40.10     1:24.15 (44.05)                                        
  3 Chambers, Chloe E   11 MWSC-MR              1:56.10    1:35.72         16  
                  41.30     1:35.72 (54.42)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Katarin  11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:36.28         15  
                  43.97     1:36.28 (52.31)                                        
  5 Bunch, Jenna G      11 NBS-MR               1:49.22    1:44.93         14  
                  46.66     1:44.93 (58.27)                                        
 -- Bilenky, Adriana    11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:02.67                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.97  10/22/2005 Brienne Ryan, WSSC -MR                       
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reede, Sydney A     13 NBS-MR                 28.54      27.89 SILV    20  
  2 Kivlehan, Mary T    14 MWSC-MR                31.87      31.57         17  
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                  29.57      32.42         16  
  4 Martin, Anjoule L   13 NBS-MR                 47.46      41.72         15  
  5 Wolff, Cristen M    13 MWSC-MR                   NT      42.31         14  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.48   10/5/2014 Christiana Regenauer, DA   -MR               
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               1:00.89      59.83 SILV    20  
                  29.44       59.83 (30.39)                                        
  2 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR               1:00.19    1:01.50 SILV    17  
                  30.12     1:01.50 (31.38)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Jessica A  13 MWSC-MR              1:00.62    1:01.62 SILV    16  
                  29.32     1:01.62 (32.30)                                        
  4 Reede, Sydney A     13 NBS-MR               1:04.01    1:02.86 SILV    15  
                  30.23     1:02.86 (32.63)                                        
  5 Hufcut, Samantha R  13 PBAC-MR              1:02.31    1:02.90 SILV    14  
                  30.11     1:02.90 (32.79)                                        
  6 DeGeorge, Sierra    14 PBAC-MR              1:05.19    1:05.07         13  
                  30.84     1:05.07 (34.23)                                        
  7 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                1:02.73    1:07.99         12  
                  32.27     1:07.99 (35.72)                                        
  8 Kivlehan, Mary T    14 MWSC-MR              1:09.89    1:08.90         11  
                  32.42     1:08.90 (36.48)                                        
  9 Martin, Anjoule L   13 NBS-MR               1:47.91    1:36.20          9  
                  42.87     1:36.20 (53.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:53.31  10/17/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:05.69  JO
                2:05.69  ZQ
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               1:57.27    2:02.04 JO      20  
                  28.18       59.46 (31.28)     1:31.26 (31.80)     2:02.04 (30.78)
  2 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               2:09.14    2:10.99 SILV    17  
                  30.21     1:03.43 (33.22)     1:37.94 (34.51)     2:10.99 (33.05)
  3 Forbes, Jamie E     14 NBS-MR               2:13.97    2:15.54 SILV    16  
                  31.45     1:05.82 (34.37)     1:40.96 (35.14)     2:15.54 (34.58)
  4 MacHugh, Emily H    13 NBS-MR               2:21.53    2:16.71 SILV    15  
                  31.87     1:06.60 (34.73)     1:41.88 (35.28)     2:16.71 (34.83)
  5 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR               2:12.45    2:17.73         14  
                  31.23     1:06.43 (35.20)     1:43.00 (36.57)     2:17.73 (34.73)
  6 Reede, Sydney A     13 NBS-MR               2:23.11    2:20.10         13  
                  30.88     1:06.33 (35.45)     1:43.50 (37.17)     2:20.10 (36.60)
  7 Kivlehan, Mary T    14 MWSC-MR              2:33.18    2:29.63         12  
                  34.29     1:13.49 (39.20)     1:52.87 (39.38)     2:29.63 (36.76)
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                2:17.28    2:29.70         11  
                  34.55     1:12.80 (38.25)     1:52.57 (39.77)     2:29.70 (37.13)
  9 Martin, Anjoule L   13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:47.66          9  
                  45.47     1:41.31 (55.84)   2:45.88 (1:04.57)   3:47.66 (1:01.78)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.68     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                          
                1:05.99  ZQ
                1:06.59  JO
                1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR                 59.61    1:02.76 ZQ      20  
                  30.60     1:02.76 (32.16)                                        
  2 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               1:06.28    1:06.21 JO      17  
                  32.75     1:06.21 (33.46)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               1:05.18    1:09.20 SILV    16  
                  33.70     1:09.20 (35.50)                                        
  4 Hufcut, Samantha R  13 PBAC-MR              1:09.35    1:09.63 SILV    15  
                  33.49     1:09.63 (36.14)                                        
  5 Reede, Sydney A     13 NBS-MR               1:11.61    1:09.70 SILV    14  
                  34.53     1:09.70 (35.17)                                        
  6 Forbes, Jamie E     14 NBS-MR               1:12.46    1:09.99 SILV    13  
                  34.73     1:09.99 (35.26)                                        
  7 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR               1:10.61    1:12.34 SILV    12  
                  35.99     1:12.34 (36.35)                                        
  8 MacHugh, Emily H    13 NBS-MR               1:17.28    1:14.85 SILV    11  
                  36.72     1:14.85 (38.13)                                        
  9 Kivlehan, Mary T    14 MWSC-MR              1:23.02    1:16.70          9  
                  37.31     1:16.70 (39.39)                                        
 10 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                1:13.02    1:18.16          7  
                  37.70     1:18.16 (40.46)                                        
 11 Martin, Anjoule L   13 NBS-MR               2:46.65    1:54.53          6  
                  54.44   1:54.53 (1:00.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:17.66   10/4/2014 Christiana Regenauer, DA   -MR             
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:21.59  JO
                2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               2:08.54    2:15.36 ZQ      20  
                  32.47     1:06.56 (34.09)     1:40.94 (34.38)     2:15.36 (34.42)
  2 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               2:20.83    2:20.64 ZQ      17  
                  33.92     1:09.25 (35.33)     1:46.14 (36.89)     2:20.64 (34.50)
  3 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               2:20.74    2:28.38 SILV    16  
                  35.62     1:13.19 (37.57)     1:51.10 (37.91)     2:28.38 (37.28)
  4 Forbes, Jamie E     14 NBS-MR               2:32.31    2:34.51 SILV    15  
                  37.04     1:16.05 (39.01)     1:55.31 (39.26)     2:34.51 (39.20)
  5 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR               2:32.23    2:37.58 SILV    14  
                  38.02     1:17.72 (39.70)     1:58.29 (40.57)     2:37.58 (39.29)
  6 MacHugh, Emily H    13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:40.24 SILV    13  
                  38.19     1:18.50 (40.31)     1:59.94 (41.44)     2:40.24 (40.30)
  7 Kivlehan, Mary T    14 MWSC-MR              3:05.76    2:47.02         12  
                  41.11     1:25.07 (43.96)   2:29.00 (1:03.93)     2:47.02 (18.02)
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                2:37.75    2:48.37         11  
                  39.42     1:22.39 (42.97)     2:05.84 (43.45)     2:48.37 (42.53)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.70     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                          
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               1:09.79    1:13.00 ZQ      20  
                  35.09     1:13.00 (37.91)                                        
  2 MacHugh, Emily H    13 NBS-MR               1:17.36    1:17.99 SILV    17  
                  37.17     1:17.99 (40.82)                                        
  3 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR               1:18.41    1:18.99 SILV    16  
                  38.20     1:18.99 (40.79)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               1:20.26    1:21.38 SILV    15  
                  39.10     1:21.38 (42.28)                                        
  5 Forbes, Jamie E     14 NBS-MR               1:21.21    1:22.82 SILV    14  
                  39.03     1:22.82 (43.79)                                        
  6 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               1:21.52    1:23.82         13  
                  39.93     1:23.82 (43.89)                                        
  7 Reede, Sydney A     13 NBS-MR               1:26.27    1:24.23         12  
                  40.06     1:24.23 (44.17)                                        
  8 Kivlehan, Mary T    14 MWSC-MR              1:34.89    1:33.23         11  
                  43.87     1:33.23 (49.36)                                        
  9 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                1:25.90    1:33.52          9  
                  45.37     1:33.52 (48.15)                                        
 -- Martin, Anjoule L   13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.49        DQ (1:12.23)                                        
 -- Wolff, Cristen M    13 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  58.70        DQ (1:04.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:43.03  10/14/2012 Rebecca Baione, RFAC -MR                   
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               2:31.13    2:37.25 ZQ      20  
                  36.36     1:16.85 (40.49)     1:56.66 (39.81)     2:37.25 (40.59)
  2 MacHugh, Emily H    13 NBS-MR               2:46.61    2:46.72 SILV    17  
                  38.07     1:19.51 (41.44)     2:02.61 (43.10)     2:46.72 (44.11)
  3 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR               2:52.38    2:48.37 SILV    16  
                  38.42     1:21.05 (42.63)     2:05.50 (44.45)     2:48.37 (42.87)
  4 DeGeorge, Sierra    14 PBAC-MR              2:53.68    2:50.92 SILV    15  
                  40.32     1:23.78 (43.46)     2:07.71 (43.93)     2:50.92 (43.21)
  5 Forbes, Jamie E     14 NBS-MR               2:52.13    2:51.67 SILV    14  
                  40.03     1:24.22 (44.19)     2:08.49 (44.27)     2:51.67 (43.18)
  6 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               2:55.78    2:56.75 SILV    13  
                  41.49     1:26.59 (45.10)     2:12.39 (45.80)     2:56.75 (44.36)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.84     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                            
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               1:02.29    1:01.98 ZQ      20  
                  29.50     1:01.98 (32.48)                                        
  2 Reede, Sydney A     13 NBS-MR               1:09.45    1:11.67         17  
                  33.04     1:11.67 (38.63)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Jessica A  13 MWSC-MR              1:08.60    1:12.02         16  
                  32.75     1:12.02 (39.27)                                        
  4 Hufcut, Samantha R  13 PBAC-MR              1:12.44    1:13.46         15  
                  32.77     1:13.46 (40.69)                                        
  5 Forbes, Jamie E     14 NBS-MR               1:16.14    1:13.90         14  
                  34.50     1:13.90 (39.40)                                        
  6 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR               1:34.18    1:17.70         13  
                  34.03     1:17.70 (43.67)                                        
  7 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                1:10.58    1:21.67         12  
                  38.77     1:21.67 (42.90)                                        
  8 Kivlehan, Mary T    14 MWSC-MR              1:27.52    1:21.93         11  
                  37.96     1:21.93 (43.97)                                        
  9 Beckford, Tiffany   14 PBAC-MR              1:22.87    1:22.81          9  
                  37.88     1:22.81 (44.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:17.93   10/5/2014 Christiana Regenauer, DA   -MR             
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:22.49  JO
                2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               2:11.67    2:15.58 ZQ      20  
                  30.60     1:04.87 (34.27)     1:44.62 (39.75)     2:15.58 (30.96)
  2 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               2:28.28    2:26.34 SILV    17  
                  33.20     1:09.69 (36.49)     1:53.72 (44.03)     2:26.34 (32.62)
  3 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               2:21.65    2:28.36 SILV    16  
                  32.70     1:10.87 (38.17)     1:55.71 (44.84)     2:28.36 (32.65)
  4 Forbes, Jamie E     14 NBS-MR               2:30.38    2:31.94 SILV    15  
                  34.70     1:13.75 (39.05)     1:57.63 (43.88)     2:31.94 (34.31)
  5 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR               2:34.74    2:33.18 SILV    14  
                  34.15     1:14.62 (40.47)     1:57.36 (42.74)     2:33.18 (35.82)
  6 MacHugh, Emily H    13 NBS-MR               2:29.78    2:35.68 SILV    13  
                  34.22     1:15.41 (41.19)     1:59.89 (44.48)     2:35.68 (35.79)
  7 Reede, Sydney A     13 NBS-MR               2:40.11    2:36.91 SILV    12  
                  32.84     1:12.76 (39.92)     2:00.83 (48.07)     2:36.91 (36.08)
  8 O'Brien, Jessica A  13 MWSC-MR              2:31.24    2:38.62 SILV    11  
                  34.45     1:16.68 (42.23)     2:05.55 (48.87)     2:38.62 (33.07)
  9 DeGeorge, Sierra    14 PBAC-MR              2:40.98    2:44.02          9  
                  35.47     1:20.51 (45.04)     2:06.93 (46.42)     2:44.02 (37.09)
 10 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                2:37.96    2:48.20          7  
                  36.92     1:21.28 (44.36)     2:10.31 (49.03)     2:48.20 (37.89)
 11 Kivlehan, Mary T    14 MWSC-MR              3:01.62    2:54.06          6  
                  38.46     1:22.15 (43.69)     2:16.24 (54.09)     2:54.06 (37.82)
 12 Martin, Anjoule L   13 NBS-MR                    NT    4:19.41          5  
                1:00.93   2:33.00 (1:32.07)     3:14.92 (41.92)   4:19.41 (1:04.49)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.06     10/1997 Brooke Davey, NBS                            
                26.29  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J       15 NBS-MR                 26.60      26.60         20  
  2 Morgan, Alice T     17 NBS-MR                 25.67      27.39         17  
  3 German, Ashley E    15 NBS-MR                 28.02      28.06         16  
  4 O'Brien, Jessica A  13 MWSC-MR                27.62      28.51         15  
  5 Raleigh, Heather C  16 UNNBS-MR                  NT      28.89         14  
  6 DeBenedictus, Kayl  17 NBS-MR                 29.27      29.82         13  
  7 Miller, Rachel A    17 NBS-MR                 29.24      30.15         12  
  8 Beckford, Tiffany   14 PBAC-MR                30.09      30.27         11  
  9 Pietraszka, Sarah   15 MVA-MR                 31.52      31.89          9  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   56.08  10/14/2012 Widad Munera, NBS  -MR                       
                57.19  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J       15 NBS-MR                 57.50      58.49         20  
                  28.32       58.49 (30.17)                                        
  2 Morgan, Alice T     17 NBS-MR                 55.57      59.49         17  
                  28.64       59.49 (30.85)                                        
  3 DeBenedictus, Kayl  17 NBS-MR               1:02.67    1:03.79         16  
                  30.78     1:03.79 (33.01)                                        
  4 Miller, Rachel A    17 NBS-MR               1:02.18    1:04.69         15  
                  31.28     1:04.69 (33.41)                                        
  5 Raleigh, Heather C  16 UNNBS-MR                  NT    1:08.45         14  
                  32.36     1:08.45 (36.09)                                        
  6 Pietraszka, Sarah   15 MVA-MR               1:08.21    1:10.15         13  
                  33.57     1:10.15 (36.58)                                        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:01.96  10/16/2010 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                5:27.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               5:28.18    5:29.84         20  
                  28.80     1:00.67 (31.87)     1:33.54 (32.87)     2:07.00 (33.46)
        2:40.81 (33.81)     3:15.06 (34.25)     3:49.21 (34.15)     4:23.26 (34.05)
        4:57.04 (33.78)     5:29.84 (32.80)                                        
  2 German, Ashley E    15 NBS-MR               5:39.56    5:35.00         17  
                  30.40     1:03.74 (33.34)     1:38.26 (34.52)     2:12.71 (34.45)
        2:47.33 (34.62)     3:21.66 (34.33)     3:56.14 (34.48)     4:29.49 (33.35)
        5:02.96 (33.47)     5:35.00 (32.04)                                        
  3 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               5:39.30    5:38.74         16  
                  31.11     1:05.88 (34.77)     1:41.01 (35.13)     2:16.02 (35.01)
        2:50.89 (34.87)     3:25.16 (34.27)     3:59.53 (34.37)     4:33.38 (33.85)
        5:06.87 (33.49)     5:38.74 (31.87)                                        
  4 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               5:31.83    5:43.97         15  
                  31.46     1:06.76 (35.30)     1:42.15 (35.39)     2:17.28 (35.13)
        2:52.20 (34.92)     3:26.77 (34.57)     4:01.15 (34.38)     4:35.93 (34.78)
        5:10.11 (34.18)     5:43.97 (33.86)                                        
  5 Vela, Allie J       15 NBS-MR               5:45.40    5:47.52         14  
                  31.05     1:04.94 (33.89)     1:39.70 (34.76)     2:14.97 (35.27)
        2:50.28 (35.31)     3:26.14 (35.86)     4:01.93 (35.79)     4:37.34 (35.41)
        5:13.01 (35.67)     5:47.52 (34.51)                                        
  6 Forbes, Jamie E     14 NBS-MR               5:54.46    5:52.15         13  
                  32.18     1:07.47 (35.29)     1:43.57 (36.10)     2:19.72 (36.15)
        2:55.88 (36.16)     3:31.68 (35.80)     4:07.37 (35.69)     4:42.96 (35.59)
        5:18.04 (35.08)     5:52.15 (34.11)                                        
  7 Morgan, Alice T     17 NBS-MR               5:51.69    5:54.90         12  
                  30.82     1:04.94 (34.12)     1:40.24 (35.30)     2:16.26 (36.02)
        2:52.41 (36.15)     3:28.94 (36.53)     4:05.40 (36.46)     4:42.12 (36.72)
        5:18.10 (35.98)     5:54.90 (36.80)                                        
  8 Miller, Rachel A    17 NBS-MR               5:41.53    5:55.66         11  
                  31.61     1:06.62 (35.01)     1:42.60 (35.98)     2:18.45 (35.85)
        2:54.51 (36.06)     3:30.74 (36.23)     4:07.32 (36.58)     4:43.88 (36.56)
        5:20.14 (36.26)     5:55.66 (35.52)                                        
  9 DeBenedictus, Kayl  17 NBS-MR               5:52.07    5:57.27          9  
                  32.21     1:07.36 (35.15)     1:43.37 (36.01)     2:19.27 (35.90)
        2:55.46 (36.19)     3:31.77 (36.31)     4:08.61 (36.84)     4:45.35 (36.74)
        5:21.87 (36.52)     5:57.27 (35.40)                                        
 10 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR               5:49.03    6:04.76          7  
                  32.70     1:08.98 (36.28)     1:45.71 (36.73)     2:23.24 (37.53)
        3:00.39 (37.15)     3:37.22 (36.83)     4:14.54 (37.32)     4:51.85 (37.31)
        5:28.83 (36.98)     6:04.76 (35.93)                                        
 11 MacHugh, Emily H    13 NBS-MR               6:14.55    6:06.40          6  
                  33.14     1:09.14 (36.00)     1:46.31 (37.17)     2:23.79 (37.48)
        3:00.76 (36.97)     3:38.13 (37.37)     4:15.57 (37.44)     4:53.35 (37.78)
        5:30.55 (37.20)     6:06.40 (35.85)                                        
 12 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR               6:51.16    6:13.73          5  
                  33.73     1:10.94 (37.21)     1:49.18 (38.24)     2:27.19 (38.01)
        3:05.16 (37.97)     3:43.54 (38.38)     4:21.76 (38.22)     4:59.85 (38.09)
        5:37.24 (37.39)     6:13.73 (36.49)                                        
 13 Reede, Sydney A     13 NBS-MR               6:28.23    6:22.85          4  
                  32.67     1:09.74 (37.07)     1:48.00 (38.26)     2:27.62 (39.62)
        3:07.54 (39.92)     3:47.12 (39.58)     4:26.47 (39.35)     5:06.45 (39.98)
        5:45.32 (38.87)     6:22.85 (37.53)                                        
 14 Raleigh, Heather C  16 UNNBS-MR                  NT    6:36.12          3  
                  33.80     1:13.51 (39.71)     1:54.36 (40.85)     2:34.79 (40.43)
        3:15.12 (40.33)     3:54.90 (39.78)     4:35.89 (40.99)     5:17.10 (41.21)
        5:57.17 (40.07)     6:36.12 (38.95)                                        
 15 Bunch, Jenna G      11 NBS-MR               7:09.57    7:14.38          2  
                  36.50     1:19.69 (43.19)     2:04.40 (44.71)     2:48.64 (44.24)
        3:33.17 (44.53)     4:17.76 (44.59)     5:02.35 (44.59)     5:47.34 (44.99)
        6:31.36 (44.02)     7:14.38 (43.02)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.17  10/13/2012 Kate Bergin, RFAC -MR                      
                1:05.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Alice T     17 NBS-MR               1:01.59    1:06.14         20  
                  31.93     1:06.14 (34.21)                                        
  2 Vela, Allie J       15 NBS-MR               1:05.65    1:07.50         17  
                  32.80     1:07.50 (34.70)                                        
  3 German, Ashley E    15 NBS-MR               1:10.21    1:09.29         16  
                  33.98     1:09.29 (35.31)                                        
  4 Miller, Rachel A    17 NBS-MR               1:11.55    1:13.78         15  
                  36.52     1:13.78 (37.26)                                        
  5 DeBenedictus, Kayl  17 NBS-MR               1:13.65    1:14.27         14  
                  35.96     1:14.27 (38.31)                                        
  6 Raleigh, Heather C  16 UNNBS-MR                  NT    1:15.37         13  
                  36.19     1:15.37 (39.18)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:04.86  10/27/2002 Michelle A Coombs, NBS  -MR                
                2:20.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J       15 NBS-MR               2:19.24    2:23.19         20  
                  34.22     1:09.98 (35.76)     1:46.93 (36.95)     2:23.19 (36.26)
  2 German, Ashley E    15 NBS-MR               2:26.22    2:28.27         17  
                  36.03     1:13.79 (37.76)     1:51.58 (37.79)     2:28.27 (36.69)
  3 Morgan, Alice T     17 NBS-MR               2:16.74    2:28.64         16  
                  34.85     1:12.17 (37.32)     1:50.43 (38.26)     2:28.64 (38.21)
  4 Miller, Rachel A    17 NBS-MR               2:28.49    2:32.64         15  
                  36.88     1:14.88 (38.00)     1:54.19 (39.31)     2:32.64 (38.45)
  5 DeBenedictus, Kayl  17 NBS-MR               2:36.59    2:34.95         14  
                  37.57     1:16.87 (39.30)     1:56.29 (39.42)     2:34.95 (38.66)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:15.45   10/5/2014 Emma Magee, HVD  -MR                       
                1:13.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Rachel A    17 NBS-MR               1:23.46    1:21.04         20  
                  39.82     1:21.04 (41.22)                                        
  2 German, Ashley E    15 NBS-MR               1:27.51    1:23.20         17  
                  39.74     1:23.20 (43.46)                                        
  3 Morgan, Alice T     17 NBS-MR               1:15.28    1:23.63         16  
                  38.81     1:23.63 (44.82)                                        
  4 DeBenedictus, Kayl  17 NBS-MR               1:28.56    1:27.72         15  
                  43.01     1:27.72 (44.71)                                        
  5 Raleigh, Heather C  16 UNNBS-MR                  NT    1:32.97         14  
                  43.37     1:32.97 (49.60)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.57  10/13/2012 Bana Hadid, NBS  -MR                       
                1:04.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J       15 NBS-MR               1:02.38    1:04.18 ZQ      20  
                  30.50     1:04.18 (33.68)                                        
  2 German, Ashley E    15 NBS-MR               1:10.60    1:10.06         17  
                  32.73     1:10.06 (37.33)                                        
  3 DeBenedictus, Kayl  17 NBS-MR               1:12.58    1:14.76         16  
                  34.59     1:14.76 (40.17)                                        
  4 Raleigh, Heather C  16 UNNBS-MR                  NT    1:30.17         15  
                  40.93     1:30.17 (49.24)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:08.25  10/16/2010 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:24.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               2:35.92    2:20.02 ZQ      20  
                  31.43     1:06.19 (34.76)     1:42.22 (36.03)     2:20.02 (37.80)
  2 Vela, Allie J       15 NBS-MR               2:24.04    2:24.06 ZQ      17  
                  31.79     1:07.08 (35.29)     1:45.33 (38.25)     2:24.06 (38.73)
  3 MacHugh, Emily H    13 NBS-MR               2:45.00    2:33.98         16  
                  33.98     1:13.65 (39.67)     1:53.28 (39.63)     2:33.98 (40.70)
  4 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               2:36.41    2:34.52         15  
                  34.04     1:13.29 (39.25)     1:56.37 (43.08)     2:34.52 (38.15)
  5 German, Ashley E    15 NBS-MR               2:47.09    2:35.66         14  
                  33.33     1:13.11 (39.78)     1:54.46 (41.35)     2:35.66 (41.20)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.22  10/28/2001 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
                2:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J       15 NBS-MR               2:27.54    2:22.76         20  
                  30.27     1:06.09 (35.82)     1:50.49 (44.40)     2:22.76 (32.27)
  2 German, Ashley E    15 NBS-MR               2:32.27    2:26.05         17  
                  31.94     1:09.29 (37.35)     1:52.63 (43.34)     2:26.05 (33.42)
  3 Morgan, Alice T     17 NBS-MR               2:22.37    2:27.06         16  
                  30.72     1:08.81 (38.09)     1:53.00 (44.19)     2:27.06 (34.06)
  4 Miller, Rachel A    17 NBS-MR               2:26.40    2:31.50         15  
                  33.93     1:12.99 (39.06)     1:56.84 (43.85)     2:31.50 (34.66)
  5 DeBenedictus, Kayl  17 NBS-MR               2:36.44    2:37.51         14  
                  34.05     1:15.11 (41.06)     2:02.76 (47.65)     2:37.51 (34.75)
  6 Raleigh, Heather C  16 UNNBS-MR                  NT    2:56.37         13  
                  37.03     1:18.38 (41.35)     2:16.72 (58.34)     2:56.37 (39.65)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   17.96   10/5/2014 Daniel Minevich, DA   -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jackson C    8 NBS-MR                 21.09      19.19         20  
  2 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR                18.53      19.45         17  
  3 Da Silva, Nicholas   7 MVA-MR                 21.26      19.67         16  
  4 Constancio, Markus   8 NBS-MR                 27.77      21.53         15  
  5 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    7 DA-MR                  23.49      21.94         14  
  6 Patterson, Matthie   7 MVA-MR                 27.64      22.24         13  
  7 Capper, Gavin        7 MVA-MR                 23.28      25.36         12  
  8 Garvey, Cole J       8 NBS-MR                 33.47      25.90         11  
  9 Dewhurst, Jesse W    5 DA-MR                     NT      42.39          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   37.63   10/4/2014 Aidan Domanico, NBS  -MR                     
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR                41.29      39.56         20  
  2 Cooper, Jackson C    8 NBS-MR                 45.88      42.25         17  
  3 Da Silva, Nicholas   7 MVA-MR               1:01.08      43.87         16  
  4 Patterson, Matthie   7 MVA-MR               1:12.67      49.13         15  
  5 Capper, Gavin        7 MVA-MR                 59.42      52.43         14  
  6 Garvey, Cole J       8 NBS-MR               1:07.30      59.98         13  
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W    5 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Constancio, Markus   8 NBS-MR                 56.38         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   20.20   10/5/2014 Andrew Leung, MWSC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Constancio, Markus   8 NBS-MR                 34.26      22.61         20  
  2 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR                23.27      22.67         17  
  3 Cooper, Jackson C    8 NBS-MR                 24.44      23.17         16  
  4 Patterson, Matthie   7 MVA-MR                 28.03      25.96         15  
  5 Da Silva, Nicholas   7 MVA-MR                    NT      26.66         14  
  6 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    7 DA-MR                  28.08      26.67         13  
  7 Capper, Gavin        7 MVA-MR                 29.23      27.60         12  
  8 Garvey, Cole J       8 NBS-MR                 34.92      29.32         11  
  9 Dewhurst, Jesse W    5 DA-MR                     NT      37.24          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.21   10/4/2014 Aidan Domanico, NBS  -MR                     
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR                49.08      47.61         20  
  2 Cooper, Jackson C    8 NBS-MR                 51.27      52.62         17  
  3 Constancio, Markus   8 NBS-MR               1:00.92      56.13         16  
  4 Capper, Gavin        7 MVA-MR               1:07.72      57.83         15  
  5 Patterson, Matthie   7 MVA-MR               1:04.75      58.74         14  
  6 Da Silva, Nicholas   7 MVA-MR                    NT      59.23         13  
  7 Garvey, Cole J       8 NBS-MR               1:14.59    1:07.25         12  
  8 Dewhurst, Jesse W    5 DA-MR                     NT    1:23.29         11  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   26.91   10/4/2014 Aidan Domanico, NBS  -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR                27.71      27.91         20  
  2 Cooper, Jackson C    8 NBS-MR                    NT      31.63         17  
  3 Capper, Gavin        7 MVA-MR                 40.31      36.31         16  
 -- Da Silva, Nicholas   7 MVA-MR                 36.86         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Constancio, Markus   8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.15   10/5/2014 Daniel Minevich, DA   -MR                    
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR              1:00.44      57.25         20  
 -- Da Silva, Nicholas   7 MVA-MR               1:41.31         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cooper, Jackson C    8 NBS-MR               1:21.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   20.59   10/4/2014 Andrew Leung, MWSC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR                33.71      25.73         20  
  2 Cooper, Jackson C    8 NBS-MR                    NT      31.07         17  
 -- Constancio, Markus   8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W    5 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   45.12   10/5/2014 Andrew Leung, MWSC -MR                       
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR              1:02.75      56.26         20  
  2 Cooper, Jackson C    8 NBS-MR               1:33.25    1:06.05         17  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   29.20   10/4/2014 Evan Liu, UNND-MR                            
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Aidan M    9 NBS-MR                 35.89      33.74 SILV    20  
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   9 DA-MR                  33.98      33.84 SILV    17  
  3 Monastersky, Alex   10 MWSC-MR                41.17      36.12         16  
  4 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR                 40.97      38.17         15  
  5 Cobb, Dylan M       10 MWSC-MR                48.19      39.62         14  
  6 Vinces, Giacomo      9 MVA-MR                 45.25      41.87         13  
  7 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                     NT      52.42         12  
  8 Fairbanks, Gage L    9 NBS-MR               1:01.32      58.16         11  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:07.49   10/5/2014 Evan Liu, UNND-MR                          
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:10.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I   9 DA-MR                1:14.16    1:19.27         20  
                  37.94     1:19.27 (41.33)                                        
  2 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR               1:38.44    1:25.89         17  
                  39.71     1:25.89 (46.18)                                        
  3 Vinces, Giacomo      9 MVA-MR               1:37.89    1:39.52         16  
                  44.46     1:39.52 (55.06)                                        
  4 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                     NT    1:47.19         15  
                1:04.00     1:47.19 (43.19)                                        
  5 Arthur-Mensah, Koj   9 DA-MR                1:55.43    1:49.06         14  
                1:02.00     1:49.06 (47.06)                                        
  6 Fairbanks, Gage L    9 NBS-MR               2:28.99    2:01.96         13  
                  48.58   2:01.96 (1:13.38)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   36.70   10/4/2014 Evan Liu, UNND-MR                            
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Aidan M    9 NBS-MR                 40.14      41.51 SILV    20  
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   9 DA-MR                  40.88      42.78 SILV    17  
  3 Monastersky, Alex   10 MWSC-MR                48.68      46.61         16  
  4 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR                 50.28      47.99         15  
  5 Cobb, Dylan M       10 MWSC-MR                55.00      51.53         14  
  6 Vinces, Giacomo      9 MVA-MR                 58.70      55.14         13  
  7 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                     NT    1:03.80         12  
  8 Fairbanks, Gage L    9 NBS-MR               1:01.03    1:05.62         11  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:22.22   10/5/2014 Jack Bellettiere, MVA                      
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I   9 DA-MR                1:26.09    1:29.47 SILV    20  
                  43.15     1:29.47 (46.32)                                        
  2 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR               2:02.70    1:42.32         17  
                  49.33     1:42.32 (52.99)                                        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                     NT    2:09.84         16  
                1:03.55   2:09.84 (1:06.29)                                        
  4 Fairbanks, Gage L    9 NBS-MR               2:10.44    2:16.26         15  
                1:05.51   2:16.26 (1:10.75)                                        
 -- Arthur-Mensah, Koj   9 DA-MR                2:04.29         DQ        
                  58.02        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   40.87   10/5/2014 Evan Liu, UNND-MR                            
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monastersky, Alex   10 MWSC-MR                57.14      48.29 SILV    20  
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   9 DA-MR                  45.11      49.42         17  
  3 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR                 56.22      50.88         16  
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L    9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Vinces, Giacomo      9 MVA-MR                 52.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:31.08   10/4/2014 Evan Liu, UNND-MR                          
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monastersky, Alex   10 MWSC-MR              2:02.42    1:42.34 SILV    20  
                  51.21     1:42.34 (51.13)                                        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   9 DA-MR                1:40.30    1:44.30 SILV    17  
                  50.88     1:44.30 (53.42)                                        
  3 Domanico, Aidan M    9 NBS-MR               1:52.18    1:44.76 SILV    16  
                  48.95     1:44.76 (55.81)                                        
  4 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR               2:02.57    1:59.59         15  
                  57.80   1:59.59 (1:01.79)                                        
 -- Cobb, Dylan M       10 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.14        DQ (1:01.95)                                        
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L    9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:26.06                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   34.18   10/5/2014 Evan Liu, UNND-MR                            
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monastersky, Alex   10 MWSC-MR                   NT      42.29 SILV    20  
  2 Minevich, Daniel I   9 DA-MR                  42.42      46.79         17  
  3 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR                 55.82      48.19         16  
  4 Vinces, Giacomo      9 MVA-MR               1:01.07    1:09.80         15  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:55.10   10/4/2014 Noah Sequeiros, MWSC -MR                   
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I   9 DA-MR                1:43.05    1:45.23         20  
                  48.21     1:45.23 (57.02)                                        
  2 Domanico, Aidan M    9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:56.20         17  
                  52.00   1:56.20 (1:04.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.09  10/28/2001 Vinson Wang, MSC  -MR                        
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   12 NBS-MR                 29.10      28.57 SILV    20  
  2 Rowlands, Mason R   12 NBS-MR                 31.72      29.38 SILV    17  
  3 Kivlehan, Patrick   12 MWSC-MR                33.12      31.18 SILV    16  
  4 Sequeiros, Noah     11 MWSC-MR                32.98      31.89         15  
  5 Dewhurst, Joey M    11 DA-MR                  35.39      35.56         14  
  6 German, Kyle R      12 NBS-MR                 36.55      36.05         13  
  7 Rider, Sam M        11 NBS-MR                 42.05      36.24         12  
  8 Worthington, Griff  11 MVA-MR                 35.64      36.90         11  
  9 Brozycki, Michael   11 NBS-MR                 51.36      43.69          9  
 10 Mendoza, Daniel A   11 NBS-MR                    NT      44.44          7  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.68  10/13/2012 Ting Chen, UNRFA-MR                          
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   12 NBS-MR               1:03.00    1:03.97 SILV    20  
                  30.19     1:03.97 (33.78)                                        
  2 Kivlehan, Patrick   12 MWSC-MR              1:11.15    1:09.55 SILV    17  
                  32.75     1:09.55 (36.80)                                        
  3 Sequeiros, Noah     11 MWSC-MR              1:24.84    1:11.52         16  
                  32.63     1:11.52 (38.89)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Mason R   12 NBS-MR               1:14.31    1:12.71         15  
                  33.88     1:12.71 (38.83)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Joey M    11 DA-MR                1:16.14    1:18.00         14  
                  36.38     1:18.00 (41.62)                                        
  6 Scully, Sean J      12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:21.13         13  
                  37.07     1:21.13 (44.06)                                        
  7 Rider, Sam M        11 NBS-MR               1:38.64    1:24.00         12  
                  38.55     1:24.00 (45.45)                                        
  8 German, Kyle R      12 NBS-MR               1:21.27    1:24.02         11  
                  38.20     1:24.02 (45.82)                                        
  9 Worthington, Griff  11 MVA-MR               1:19.50    1:24.92          9  
                  38.99     1:24.92 (45.93)                                        
 10 Mendoza, Daniel A   11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:37.99          7  
                  46.07     1:37.99 (51.92)                                        
 11 Brozycki, Michael   11 NBS-MR               1:14.90    1:42.53          6  
                  46.22     1:42.53 (56.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   30.70   10/5/2014 Liam Allen, MWSC -MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   12 NBS-MR                 30.59      34.65 SILV    20  
  2 Sequeiros, Noah     11 MWSC-MR                35.82      37.88 SILV    17  
  3 Kivlehan, Patrick   12 MWSC-MR                39.70      38.71 SILV    16  
  4 Worthington, Griff  11 MVA-MR                 37.46      40.09 SILV    15  
  5 Rowlands, Mason R   12 NBS-MR                 39.30      40.21 SILV    14  
  6 German, Kyle R      12 NBS-MR                 39.90      42.08         13  
  7 Dewhurst, Joey M    11 DA-MR                  42.24      43.18         12  
  8 Rider, Sam M        11 NBS-MR                 52.17      45.52         11  
  9 Brozycki, Michael   11 NBS-MR               1:06.60      57.31          9  
 10 Mendoza, Daniel A   11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:03.87          7  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.83     10/1995 Nicholas Pai, MSC                          
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:10.69  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   12 NBS-MR               1:15.57    1:14.57 SILV    20  
                  35.93     1:14.57 (38.64)                                        
  2 Sequeiros, Noah     11 MWSC-MR              1:21.14    1:17.57 SILV    17  
                  40.00     1:17.57 (37.57)                                        
  3 Kivlehan, Patrick   12 MWSC-MR              1:24.09    1:24.95         16  
                  41.92     1:24.95 (43.03)                                        
  4 Liu, Charles Y      12 MWSC-MR              1:31.51    1:26.52         15  
                  41.30     1:26.52 (45.22)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Mason R   12 NBS-MR               1:24.71    1:26.75         14  
                  41.73     1:26.75 (45.02)                                        
  6 Worthington, Griff  11 MVA-MR               1:23.11    1:28.36         13  
                  42.26     1:28.36 (46.10)                                        
  7 German, Kyle R      12 NBS-MR               1:21.88    1:31.18         12  
                  44.35     1:31.18 (46.83)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Joey M    11 DA-MR                1:30.59    1:34.06         11  
                  45.36     1:34.06 (48.70)                                        
  9 Rider, Sam M        11 NBS-MR               1:46.17    1:43.06          9  
                  49.70     1:43.06 (53.36)                                        
 10 Brozycki, Michael   11 NBS-MR               2:14.19    2:04.73          7  
                1:02.00   2:04.73 (1:02.73)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Daniel A   11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:13.36          6  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   32.40     10/1999 Simon Hammer, BGNW                           
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   12 NBS-MR                 41.13      40.33 SILV    20  
  2 Rowlands, Mason R   12 NBS-MR                 45.47      47.47         17  
  3 Liu, Charles Y      12 MWSC-MR                49.59      47.93         16  
  4 Dewhurst, Joey M    11 DA-MR                  50.23      48.05         15  
  5 German, Kyle R      12 NBS-MR                 52.12      52.33         14  
  6 Rider, Sam M        11 NBS-MR               1:02.14      53.92         13  
  7 Worthington, Griff  11 MVA-MR                 51.28      55.64         12  
  8 Mendoza, Daniel A   11 NBS-MR                    NT      57.89         11  
  9 Brozycki, Michael   11 NBS-MR                    NT      58.60          9  
 -- Scully, Sean J      12 MWSC-MR                52.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kivlehan, Patrick   12 MWSC-MR                47.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:17.70  10/14/2012 Ting Chen, UNRFA-MR                        
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   12 NBS-MR               1:31.73    1:27.14 SILV    20  
                  40.47     1:27.14 (46.67)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Mason R   12 NBS-MR               1:39.67    1:39.01         17  
                  47.45     1:39.01 (51.56)                                        
  3 Kivlehan, Patrick   12 MWSC-MR              1:43.94    1:39.11         16  
                  47.09     1:39.11 (52.02)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Joey M    11 DA-MR                1:47.56    1:43.14         15  
                  49.88     1:43.14 (53.26)                                        
  5 Worthington, Griff  11 MVA-MR               1:50.02    1:51.40         14  
                  53.77     1:51.40 (57.63)                                        
  6 Rider, Sam M        11 NBS-MR               2:13.50    1:56.18         13  
                  57.28     1:56.18 (58.90)                                        
  7 Mendoza, Daniel A   11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:06.70         12  
                  59.66   2:06.70 (1:07.04)                                        
 -- German, Kyle R      12 NBS-MR               1:51.09         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  54.66        DQ (1:02.56)                                        
 -- Brozycki, Michael   11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:03.89                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.33  10/28/2001 Vinson Wang, MSC  -MR                        
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   12 NBS-MR                 33.52      34.32 SILV    20  
  2 Kivlehan, Patrick   12 MWSC-MR                39.52      38.45 SILV    17  
  3 Liu, Charles Y      12 MWSC-MR                41.73      41.83         16  
  4 Rowlands, Mason R   12 NBS-MR                 41.59      44.02         15  
  5 Scully, Sean J      12 MWSC-MR                48.10      47.73         14  
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M    11 DA-MR                  43.78      49.54         13  
  7 Worthington, Griff  11 MVA-MR                 46.18      51.31         12  
  8 Rider, Sam M        11 NBS-MR                    NT      54.01         11  
  9 German, Kyle R      12 NBS-MR                 47.47      54.99          9  
 10 Mendoza, Daniel A   11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:12.04          7  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.72   10/5/2014 Alex Liu, NDAC                             
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:12.59  JO
                1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   12 NBS-MR               1:17.30    1:20.37 SILV    20  
                  37.30     1:20.37 (43.07)                                        
  2 Kivlehan, Patrick   12 MWSC-MR              1:37.58    1:28.57         17  
                  40.52     1:28.57 (48.05)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Joey M    11 DA-MR                1:45.12    1:53.05         16  
                1:05.00     1:53.05 (48.05)                                        
  4 German, Kyle R      12 NBS-MR               2:00.04    2:16.54         15  
                  59.80   2:16.54 (1:16.74)                                        
 -- Worthington, Griff  11 MVA-MR               1:48.73         DQ        
                  52.71        DQ (1:09.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   23.72  10/24/2004 Joe F Perez-Rogers, NDAC                     
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey    14 UNNBS-MR               25.03      24.51 ZQ      20  
  2 Choi, Andrew H      14 MWSC-MR                25.52      25.17 SILV    17  
  3 Rowlands, Owen C    14 NBS-MR                 27.76      27.16         16  
  4 Yasuda, Ken B       14 MWSC-MR                   NT      27.47         15  
  5 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR                29.31      28.04         14  
  6 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR                 29.15      29.75         13  
  7 Yi, Andrew H        13 MWSC-MR                33.62      30.58         12  
  8 Monastersky, Devin  14 MWSC-MR                34.01      32.02         11  
  9 Mordvynenko, Davyd  14 MWSC-MR                45.79      32.99          9  
 10 DeLuca, Tommy M     13 MWSC-MR                   NT      36.67          7  
 11 Garrison, Matthew   13 NBS-MR                    NT      40.83          6  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   52.45   10/5/2014 Michael Liu, NDAC                            
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey    14 UNNBS-MR               55.24      53.65 JO      20  
                  25.67       53.65 (27.98)                                        
  2 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR                 53.42      54.99 SILV    17  
                  26.41       54.99 (28.58)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR                 55.35      55.30 SILV    16  
                  26.20       55.30 (29.10)                                        
  4 Choi, Andrew H      14 MWSC-MR                56.04      55.44 SILV    15  
                  26.33       55.44 (29.11)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C    14 NBS-MR                 59.36    1:00.39         14  
                  28.25     1:00.39 (32.14)                                        
  6 Pietraszka, Ryan    14 MVA-MR               1:02.12    1:01.07         13  
                  29.20     1:01.07 (31.87)                                        
  7 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               1:05.73    1:04.07         12  
                  32.14     1:04.07 (31.93)                                        
  8 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR              1:04.42    1:05.31         11  
                  31.33     1:05.31 (33.98)                                        
  9 Cole, Christian J   14 NBS-MR               1:09.43    1:08.51          9  
                  33.41     1:08.51 (35.10)                                        
 10 Ebenhoe, Ryan M     14 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:13.08          7  
                  35.13     1:13.08 (37.95)                                        
 11 DeLuca, Tommy M     13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:26.62          6  
                  39.44     1:26.62 (47.18)                                        
 12 Garrison, Matthew   13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:32.18          5  
                  44.60     1:32.18 (47.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:49.43     10/1998 Robert Tiernan, MSC                        
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               1:55.45    1:57.15 JO      20  
                  26.64       56.09 (29.45)     1:26.75 (30.66)     1:57.15 (30.40)
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               1:56.19    1:58.46 JO      17  
                  27.99       57.55 (29.56)     1:28.51 (30.96)     1:58.46 (29.95)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey    14 UNNBS-MR             2:01.79    1:59.29 SILV    16  
                  27.69       57.86 (30.17)     1:29.12 (31.26)     1:59.29 (30.17)
  4 Rowlands, Owen C    14 NBS-MR               2:11.27    2:08.17 SILV    15  
                  28.42       59.98 (31.56)     1:34.04 (34.06)     2:08.17 (34.13)
  5 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               2:20.96    2:17.60 SILV    14  
                  32.50     1:07.95 (35.45)     1:43.71 (35.76)     2:17.60 (33.89)
  6 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:20.56         13  
                  31.71     1:08.39 (36.68)     1:45.34 (36.95)     2:20.56 (35.22)
  7 Garrison, Matthew   13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:09.44         12  
                  40.33     1:27.51 (47.18)     2:19.88 (52.37)     3:09.44 (49.56)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.21     10/1997 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR                 56.81      59.25 JO      20  
                  28.82       59.25 (30.43)                                        
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               1:06.40    1:06.42 SILV    17  
                  32.00     1:06.42 (34.42)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C    14 NBS-MR               1:11.75    1:10.43 SILV    16  
                  34.23     1:10.43 (36.20)                                        
  4 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR              1:10.24    1:11.26 SILV    15  
                  33.93     1:11.26 (37.33)                                        
  5 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               1:15.55    1:16.70         14  
                  38.79     1:16.70 (37.91)                                        
  6 Cole, Christian J   14 NBS-MR               1:28.99    1:22.00         13  
                  38.54     1:22.00 (43.46)                                        
  7 Garrison, Matthew   13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:58.61         12  
                  57.99   1:58.61 (1:00.62)                                        
 -- Yang, Victor Z      14 MWSC-MR              2:17.34         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  59.00          DQ (38.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.49  10/13/2012 Charlie Broe, NBS  -MR                     
                2:15.29  JO
                2:15.29  ZQ
                2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               2:07.83    2:10.89 JO      20  
                  30.38     1:03.57 (33.19)     1:37.64 (34.07)     2:10.89 (33.25)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey    14 UNNBS-MR             2:14.20    2:17.76 SILV    17  
                  32.76     1:08.07 (35.31)     1:43.70 (35.63)     2:17.76 (34.06)
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               2:21.28    2:23.11 SILV    16  
                  32.58     1:08.78 (36.20)     1:46.74 (37.96)     2:23.11 (36.37)
  4 Yasuda, Ken B       14 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:31.23 SILV    15  
                  33.93     1:11.88 (37.95)     1:52.42 (40.54)     2:31.23 (38.81)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.08  10/22/2005 Vadim Yafayev, Dolfins                     
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey    14 UNNBS-MR             1:06.57    1:06.09 JO      20  
                  31.56     1:06.09 (34.53)                                        
  2 Choi, Andrew H      14 MWSC-MR              1:04.71    1:06.50 JO      17  
                  31.35     1:06.50 (35.15)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C    14 NBS-MR               1:13.81    1:09.88 JO      16  
                  33.13     1:09.88 (36.75)                                        
  4 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               1:12.05    1:12.96 SILV    15  
                  33.50     1:12.96 (39.46)                                        
  5 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               1:14.73    1:14.52 SILV    14  
                  34.78     1:14.52 (39.74)                                        
  6 Yasuda, Ken B       14 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:18.24 SILV    13  
                  36.30     1:18.24 (41.94)                                        
  7 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR              1:19.89    1:19.90 SILV    12  
                  37.28     1:19.90 (42.62)                                        
  8 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               1:29.36    1:24.30         11  
                  41.72     1:24.30 (42.58)                                        
  9 Yi, Andrew H        13 MWSC-MR              1:32.22    1:24.45          9  
                  39.61     1:24.45 (44.84)                                        
 10 Monastersky, Devin  14 MWSC-MR              1:29.38    1:25.30          7  
                  42.03     1:25.30 (43.27)                                        
 11 Mordvynenko, Davyd  14 MWSC-MR              1:33.25    1:31.73          6  
                  41.93     1:31.73 (49.80)                                        
 -- DeLuca, Tommy M     13 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.35        DQ (1:02.43)                                        
 -- Garrison, Matthew   13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.62        DQ (1:02.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:28.01   10/5/2014 Nathan Britt, NDAC                         
                2:35.19  JO
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey    14 UNNBS-MR             2:26.01    2:23.47 JO      20  
                  33.15     1:08.99 (35.84)     1:46.47 (37.48)     2:23.47 (37.00)
  2 Choi, Andrew H      14 MWSC-MR              2:19.94    2:27.49 JO      17  
                  32.68     1:09.56 (36.88)     1:48.00 (38.44)     2:27.49 (39.49)
  3 Pietraszka, Ryan    14 MVA-MR               2:51.71    2:45.88 SILV    16  
                  36.18     1:18.10 (41.92)     2:03.50 (45.40)     2:45.88 (42.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.23   10/5/2014 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                  
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H      14 MWSC-MR                59.51      58.51 ZQ      20  
                  27.32       58.51 (31.19)                                        
  2 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               1:01.03      59.38 ZQ      17  
                  27.43       59.38 (31.95)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               1:06.63    1:05.91 SILV    16  
                  29.88     1:05.91 (36.03)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C    14 NBS-MR               1:11.99    1:08.47 SILV    15  
                  30.25     1:08.47 (38.22)                                        
  5 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               1:25.09    1:10.68 SILV    14  
                  33.56     1:10.68 (37.12)                                        
  6 Cole, Christian J   14 NBS-MR               1:24.53    1:22.00         13  
                  36.98     1:22.00 (45.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.31  10/14/2012 Stephen Kelleher, RFAC -MR                 
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey    14 UNNBS-MR             2:13.24    2:09.69 JO      20  
                  27.16     1:01.85 (34.69)     1:39.50 (37.65)     2:09.69 (30.19)
  2 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               2:08.04    2:11.78 JO      17  
                  28.87     1:01.95 (33.08)     1:42.43 (40.48)     2:11.78 (29.35)
  3 Choi, Andrew H      14 MWSC-MR              2:16.45    2:13.59 JO      16  
                  28.07     1:03.63 (35.56)     1:40.76 (37.13)     2:13.59 (32.83)
  4 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               2:20.10    2:19.38 SILV    15  
                  30.68     1:07.22 (36.54)     1:47.79 (40.57)     2:19.38 (31.59)
  5 Rowlands, Owen C    14 NBS-MR               2:25.67    2:21.59 SILV    14  
                  31.40     1:08.66 (37.26)     1:48.70 (40.04)     2:21.59 (32.89)
  6 Pietraszka, Ryan    14 MVA-MR               2:23.27    2:24.86 SILV    13  
                  31.35     1:08.39 (37.04)     1:51.48 (43.09)     2:24.86 (33.38)
  7 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               2:37.72    2:33.73         12  
                  34.09     1:14.69 (40.60)     1:59.04 (44.35)     2:33.73 (34.69)
  8 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR              2:41.52    2:36.24         11  
                  35.20     1:15.62 (40.42)     2:01.50 (45.88)     2:36.24 (34.74)
 -- Garrison, Matthew   13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:53.80   2:58.10 (1:04.30)     3:12.00 (13.90)          DQ (35.78)
 -- Cole, Christian J   14 NBS-MR               3:06.50         DQ        
      Two strokes under water - breast
                  38.53     1:23.61 (45.08)     2:19.97 (56.36)          DQ (41.46)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.43  10/14/2012 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                23.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    15 NBS-MR                 22.41      23.14 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Ryan           16 PBAC-MR                22.93      23.79         17  
  3 McKeon, Eian        16 PBAC-MR                23.80      23.89         16  
  4 Peticco, Juan P     16 NBS-MR                 24.89      24.10         15  
  5 Flaherty, Michael   17 MVA-MR                 24.85      24.49         14  
  6 Neugebauer, Michae  17 UNNBS-MR                  NT      24.54         13  
  7 Vreeland, Zack G    17 MVA-MR                 23.90      24.69         12  
  8 McLoughlin, Ryan    17 NBS-MR                 23.64      24.75         11  
  9 Treanor, Shane P    16 NBS-MR                 24.51      24.87          9  
 10 Mills, Shane J      16 MWSC-MR                24.57      24.99          7  
 11 Nicholas, C.J.      16 DA-MR                  24.26      25.43          6  
 12 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                  24.89      25.56          5  
 13 Johnson, Matthew G  16 NBS-MR                 25.18      25.63          4  
 14 Licata, Enrico      16 PBAC-MR                26.16      26.23          3  
 15 Vreeland, Caleb R   15 MVA-MR                 26.94      26.32          2  
 16 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR                29.31      28.47          1  
 17 Snow, Nathan        15 UNNBS-MR               29.03      30.28        
 18 Ebenhoe, Ryan M     14 MWSC-MR                37.40      31.10        
 19 Yang, Victor Z      14 MWSC-MR                   NT      41.10        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.10  10/14/2012 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                51.29  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    15 NBS-MR                 50.23      51.03 ZQ      20  
                  24.41       51.03 (26.62)                                        
  2 Peticco, Juan P     16 NBS-MR                 50.36      51.19 ZQ      17  
                  25.10       51.19 (26.09)                                        
  3 McKeon, Eian        16 PBAC-MR                50.78      51.71         16  
                  24.73       51.71 (26.98)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan           16 PBAC-MR                52.14      52.90         15  
                  24.84       52.90 (28.06)                                        
  5 Vreeland, Zack G    17 MVA-MR                 51.30      53.46         14  
                  25.52       53.46 (27.94)                                        
  6 Flaherty, Michael   17 MVA-MR                 53.05      53.63         13  
                  25.75       53.63 (27.88)                                        
  7 Treanor, Shane P    16 NBS-MR                 53.79      53.73         12  
                  25.64       53.73 (28.09)                                        
  8 McLoughlin, Ryan    17 NBS-MR                 51.17      54.70         11  
                  26.44       54.70 (28.26)                                        
  9 Mills, Shane J      16 MWSC-MR                59.59      54.91          9  
                  25.75       54.91 (29.16)                                        
 10 Johnson, Matthew G  16 NBS-MR                 55.89      54.98          7  
                  26.11       54.98 (28.87)                                        
 11 Neugebauer, Michae  17 UNNBS-MR                  NT      55.96          6  
                  27.34       55.96 (28.62)                                        
 12 Vreeland, Caleb R   15 MVA-MR               1:00.60      55.97          5  
                  26.57       55.97 (29.40)                                        
 13 Nicholas, C.J.      16 DA-MR                  53.40      56.44          4  
                  26.79       56.44 (29.65)                                        
 14 Licata, Enrico      16 PBAC-MR                56.97      57.77          3  
                  27.07       57.77 (30.70)                                        
 15 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                  54.87      57.93          2  
                  27.40       57.93 (30.53)                                        
 16 Snow, Nathan        15 UNNBS-MR             1:03.07    1:05.30          1  
                  31.23     1:05.30 (34.07)                                        
 17 DeLuca, Tommy M     13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:25.48        
                  39.04     1:25.48 (46.44)                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:47.65  10/22/2005 Justin Coombs, NBS  -MR                    
                5:09.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peticco, Juan P     16 NBS-MR               4:55.94    5:15.96         20  
                  27.54       57.97 (30.43)     1:29.69 (31.72)     2:01.66 (31.97)
        2:34.23 (32.57)     3:06.76 (32.53)     3:39.67 (32.91)     4:12.37 (32.70)
        4:44.98 (32.61)     5:15.96 (30.98)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M    15 NBS-MR               5:27.80    5:17.55         17  
                  28.33       59.23 (30.90)     1:31.27 (32.04)     2:04.05 (32.78)
        2:36.69 (32.64)     3:09.62 (32.93)     3:42.66 (33.04)     4:15.22 (32.56)
        4:48.00 (32.78)     5:17.55 (29.55)                                        
  3 Treanor, Shane P    16 NBS-MR               4:59.94    5:18.49         16  
                  27.76       58.85 (31.09)     1:31.28 (32.43)     2:04.72 (33.44)
        2:38.11 (33.39)     3:11.53 (33.42)     3:43.97 (32.44)     4:16.18 (32.21)
        4:48.45 (32.27)     5:18.49 (30.04)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               5:12.20    5:21.10         15  
                  28.53       59.88 (31.35)     1:32.50 (32.62)     2:05.49 (32.99)
        2:38.62 (33.13)     3:11.77 (33.15)     3:44.81 (33.04)     4:17.59 (32.78)
        4:50.09 (32.50)     5:21.10 (31.01)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey    14 UNNBS-MR             7:43.91    5:23.44         14  
                  29.01     1:00.71 (31.70)     1:33.95 (33.24)     2:07.19 (33.24)
        2:40.06 (32.87)     3:12.59 (32.53)     3:46.17 (33.58)     4:19.21 (33.04)
        4:52.34 (33.13)     5:23.44 (31.10)                                        
  6 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               5:04.51    5:25.80         13  
                  28.22       59.57 (31.35)     1:32.07 (32.50)     2:05.46 (33.39)
        2:39.53 (34.07)     3:13.79 (34.26)     3:47.77 (33.98)     4:21.67 (33.90)
        4:54.29 (32.62)     5:25.80 (31.51)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Ryan    17 NBS-MR               5:27.13    5:25.91         12  
                  29.79     1:02.51 (32.72)     1:35.93 (33.42)     2:09.38 (33.45)
        2:43.01 (33.63)     3:16.97 (33.96)     3:50.38 (33.41)     4:23.94 (33.56)
        4:55.92 (31.98)     5:25.91 (29.99)                                        
  8 Rowlands, Owen C    14 NBS-MR               5:42.64    5:45.57         11  
                  29.69     1:03.07 (33.38)     1:37.58 (34.51)     2:12.87 (35.29)
        2:49.32 (36.45)     3:25.20 (35.88)     4:01.28 (36.08)     4:37.48 (36.20)
        5:12.66 (35.18)     5:45.57 (32.91)                                        
  9 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               6:25.67    6:12.05          9  
                  34.01     1:11.17 (37.16)     1:49.21 (38.04)     2:27.23 (38.02)
        3:05.79 (38.56)     3:43.90 (38.11)     4:21.80 (37.90)     4:59.55 (37.75)
        5:37.14 (37.59)     6:12.05 (34.91)                                        
 10 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                5:55.02    6:13.60          7  
                  30.79     1:08.07 (37.28)     1:47.88 (39.81)     2:27.42 (39.54)
      3:45.39 (1:17.97)      3:52.00 (6.61)     4:24.44 (32.44)     5:02.16 (37.72)
        5:39.15 (36.99)     6:13.60 (34.45)                                        
 11 Snow, Nathan        15 UNNBS-MR             6:15.15    6:14.58          6  
                  33.46     1:11.36 (37.90)     1:50.98 (39.62)     2:29.71 (38.73)
        3:08.49 (38.78)     3:46.63 (38.14)     4:25.34 (38.71)     5:02.92 (37.58)
        5:39.89 (36.97)     6:14.58 (34.69)                                        
 12 Domanico, Ethan D   12 NBS-MR               6:14.34    6:28.70          5  
                  33.94     1:12.17 (38.23)     1:52.45 (40.28)     2:32.78 (40.33)
        3:14.19 (41.41)     3:55.09 (40.90)     4:34.56 (39.47)     5:14.19 (39.63)
        5:53.31 (39.12)     6:28.70 (35.39)                                        
 13 Rowlands, Mason R   12 NBS-MR               7:16.31    6:30.89          4  
                  37.64     1:21.02 (43.38)     2:06.00 (44.98)     2:51.15 (45.15)
        3:36.44 (45.29)     4:20.43 (43.99)     5:05.29 (44.86)     5:49.61 (44.32)
        6:30.89 (41.28)         6:30.89 ( )                                        
 14 Martin, Isaiah N     9 NBS-MR                    NT    8:48.90          3  
                  44.94     1:38.67 (53.73)     2:34.49 (55.82)     3:32.30 (57.81)
        4:27.49 (55.19)     5:23.23 (55.74)     6:16.40 (53.17)     7:07.40 (51.00)
        7:59.67 (52.27)     8:48.90 (49.23)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.13  10/13/2012 Keith Carlino, RFAC -MR                      
                59.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P    16 NBS-MR               1:00.52    1:01.81         20  
                  30.61     1:01.81 (31.20)                                        
  2 Peticco, Juan P     16 NBS-MR               1:02.58    1:02.08         17  
                  30.90     1:02.08 (31.18)                                        
  3 Neugebauer, Michae  17 UNNBS-MR                  NT    1:09.20         16  
  4 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR              1:10.24    1:11.83         15  
                  34.31     1:11.83 (37.52)                                        
  5 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                1:09.62    1:12.79         14  
                  34.34     1:12.79 (38.45)                                        
  6 Snow, Nathan        15 UNNBS-MR             1:14.07    1:14.92         13  
                  36.02     1:14.92 (38.90)                                        
  7 Cerrato, Alec J     16 DA-MR                1:26.85    1:31.72         12  
                  44.71     1:31.72 (47.01)                                        
 -- Mordvynenko, Davyd  14 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  33.06          DQ (49.42)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.98  10/28/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:09.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P    16 NBS-MR               2:22.69    2:15.19         20  
                  32.55     1:06.57 (34.02)     1:41.72 (35.15)     2:15.19 (33.47)
  2 Mills, Shane J      16 MWSC-MR              2:42.69    2:15.21         17  
                  31.81     1:05.62 (33.81)     1:40.63 (35.01)     2:15.21 (34.58)
  3 Johnson, Matthew G  16 NBS-MR               2:17.73    2:18.20         16  
                  33.05     1:07.29 (34.24)     1:42.88 (35.59)     2:18.20 (35.32)
  4 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                2:28.57    2:38.74         15  
                  36.10     1:16.66 (40.56)     1:57.91 (41.25)     2:38.74 (40.83)
  5 Snow, Nathan        15 UNNBS-MR             2:43.86    2:45.77         14  
                  38.08     1:20.34 (42.26)     2:03.62 (43.28)     2:45.77 (42.15)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:03.65   10/5/2014 Thomas Graminski, NDAC                     
                1:06.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    15 NBS-MR               1:02.08    1:03.40 ZQ      20  
                  30.25     1:03.40 (33.15)                                        
  2 Treanor, Shane P    16 NBS-MR               1:02.30    1:04.76 ZQ      17  
                  30.80     1:04.76 (33.96)                                        
  3 McLoughlin, Ryan    17 NBS-MR               1:00.99    1:05.24 ZQ      16  
                  31.21     1:05.24 (34.03)                                        
  4 Nicholas, C.J.      16 DA-MR                1:07.87    1:11.23         15  
                  33.81     1:11.23 (37.42)                                        
  5 Vreeland, Zack G    17 MVA-MR               1:12.21    1:11.84         14  
                  33.98     1:11.84 (37.86)                                        
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R   15 MVA-MR               1:17.40    1:13.56         13  
                  34.92     1:13.56 (38.64)                                        
  7 Peticco, Juan P     16 NBS-MR               1:18.07    1:15.21         12  
                  35.45     1:15.21 (39.76)                                        
  8 Neugebauer, Michae  17 UNNBS-MR                  NT    1:18.67         11  
                  36.81     1:18.67 (41.86)                                        
  9 Johnson, Matthew G  16 NBS-MR               1:28.03    1:24.16          9  
                  39.06     1:24.16 (45.10)                                        
 10 Yang, Victor Z      14 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:50.65          7  
                  52.01     1:50.65 (58.64)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:18.61   10/4/2014 Thomas Graminski, NDAC                     
                2:29.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P    16 NBS-MR               2:20.06    2:22.42 ZQ      20  
                  32.53     1:08.32 (35.79)     1:45.41 (37.09)     2:22.42 (37.01)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M    15 NBS-MR               2:20.13    2:25.80 ZQ      17  
                  32.46     1:08.69 (36.23)     1:47.00 (38.31)     2:25.80 (38.80)
  3 McLoughlin, Ryan    17 NBS-MR               2:18.46    2:30.29         16  
                  35.02     1:13.14 (38.12)     1:52.23 (39.09)     2:30.29 (38.06)
  4 Nicholas, C.J.      16 DA-MR                2:25.21    2:41.45         15  
                  36.05     1:16.10 (40.05)     1:59.62 (43.52)     2:41.45 (41.83)
  5 Cerrato, Alec J     16 DA-MR                3:25.99    3:26.26         14  
                  46.38     1:38.29 (51.91)     2:32.33 (54.04)     3:26.26 (53.93)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.37  10/13/2012 Keith Carlino, RFAC -MR                      
                57.19  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, C.J.      16 DA-MR                  54.10      55.74 ZQ      20  
                  25.93       55.74 (29.81)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M    15 NBS-MR                 57.29      58.71         17  
                  26.94       58.71 (31.77)                                        
  3 Flaherty, Michael   17 MVA-MR                 54.71      59.73         16  
                  26.57       59.73 (33.16)                                        
  4 Peticco, Juan P     16 NBS-MR               1:03.61    1:02.73         15  
                  30.55     1:02.73 (32.18)                                        
  5 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                  58.10    1:02.93         14  
                  29.80     1:02.93 (33.13)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Ryan    17 NBS-MR               1:03.30    1:03.47         13  
                  29.44     1:03.47 (34.03)                                        
  7 Snow, Nathan        15 UNNBS-MR             1:09.03    1:09.97         12  
                  32.74     1:09.97 (37.23)                                        
  8 Neugebauer, Michae  17 UNNBS-MR                  NT    1:17.11         11  
                  34.34     1:17.11 (42.77)                                        
  9 Cerrato, Alec J     16 DA-MR                1:30.99    1:31.78          9  
                  41.76     1:31.78 (50.02)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:00.15  10/22/2005 Ryan Coombs, NBS  -MR                      
                2:12.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    17 MVA-MR               2:11.39    2:04.62 ZQ      20  
                  27.09       58.16 (31.07)     1:30.21 (32.05)     2:04.62 (34.41)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M    15 NBS-MR               2:25.00    2:14.53         17  
                  29.51     1:03.20 (33.69)     1:38.54 (35.34)     2:14.53 (35.99)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey    14 UNNBS-MR             2:22.58    2:16.45         16  
                  29.78     1:03.00 (33.22)     1:38.66 (35.66)     2:16.45 (37.79)
  4 Peticco, Juan P     16 NBS-MR               2:31.54    2:19.52         15  
                  30.07     1:05.65 (35.58)     1:41.82 (36.17)     2:19.52 (37.70)
  5 McLoughlin, Ryan    17 NBS-MR               2:24.49    2:20.20         14  
                  30.65     1:05.21 (34.56)     1:42.99 (37.78)     2:20.20 (37.21)
  6 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                2:12.90    2:24.06         13  
                  28.62     1:04.60 (35.98)     1:41.67 (37.07)     2:24.06 (42.39)
  7 Flaherty, Michael   17 MVA-MR               2:24.68    2:25.97         12  
                  28.96     1:05.92 (36.96)     1:46.96 (41.04)     2:25.97 (39.01)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:01.28  10/17/2009 Ryan T Magee, NY Sharks                    
                2:07.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    15 NBS-MR               2:03.45    2:07.22 ZQ      20  
                  26.92       59.18 (32.26)     1:36.55 (37.37)     2:07.22 (30.67)
  2 Treanor, Shane P    16 NBS-MR               2:10.66    2:10.72         17  
                  28.34     1:02.58 (34.24)     1:40.23 (37.65)     2:10.72 (30.49)
  3 Peticco, Juan P     16 NBS-MR               2:13.97    2:14.21         16  
                  29.56     1:04.11 (34.55)     1:45.79 (41.68)     2:14.21 (28.42)
  4 Flaherty, Michael   17 MVA-MR               2:08.19    2:14.56         15  
                  26.59     1:00.58 (33.99)     1:42.27 (41.69)     2:14.56 (32.29)
  5 McLoughlin, Ryan    17 NBS-MR               2:15.03    2:16.09         14  
                  29.19     1:03.16 (33.97)     1:43.51 (40.35)     2:16.09 (32.58)
  6 Nicholas, C.J.      16 DA-MR                2:11.89    2:19.79         13  
                  27.31     1:04.02 (36.71)     1:46.17 (42.15)     2:19.79 (33.62)
  7 Neugebauer, Michae  17 UNNBS-MR                  NT    2:32.90         12  
                  33.29     1:10.14 (36.85)     1:56.16 (46.02)     2:32.90 (36.74)
  8 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                2:26.71    2:35.48         11  
                  28.68     1:09.77 (41.09)     1:59.14 (49.37)     2:35.48 (36.34)
  9 Snow, Nathan        15 UNNBS-MR             2:43.36    2:39.49          9  
                  32.04     1:11.92 (39.88)     2:04.63 (52.71)     2:39.49 (34.86)
 10 Cerrato, Alec J     16 DA-MR                2:54.99    3:04.12          7  
                  37.94     1:27.08 (49.14)     2:20.84 (53.76)     3:04.12 (43.28)