Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/7/2015 10:26 AM
            2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold Distance Session - 12/4/2015             
     2015 Newburgh Sharks Blue and Gold Distance Meet, Sanction #: 151201      
                                  Dec 4, 2015                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldleaf, Peyton F        12 HVD-MR              26:33.33   25:24.93        
                  37.19     1:21.56 (44.37)     2:06.36 (44.80)     2:52.22 (45.86)
        3:37.52 (45.30)     4:23.31 (45.79)     5:08.63 (45.32)     5:53.93 (45.30)
        6:39.63 (45.70)     7:25.45 (45.82)     8:10.28 (44.83)     8:58.20 (47.92)
        9:43.59 (45.39)    10:30.70 (47.11)    11:16.18 (45.48)    12:02.86 (46.68)
       12:50.77 (47.91)    13:37.81 (47.04)    14:25.14 (47.33)    15:12.46 (47.32)
       15:59.19 (46.73)    16:48.04 (48.85)    17:35.96 (47.92)    18:23.74 (47.78)
       19:13.01 (49.27)    20:00.96 (47.95)    20:46.98 (46.02)    21:33.54 (46.56)
       22:20.85 (47.31)    23:07.62 (46.77)    23:53.95 (46.33)    24:41.40 (47.45)
       25:24.93 (43.53)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  11-12 JO
              5:50.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR               5:40.00    5:35.09 SILV   
                  35.91     1:19.97 (44.06)     2:02.87 (42.90)     2:44.56 (41.69)
        3:34.77 (50.21)     4:24.28 (49.51)     5:00.06 (35.78)     5:35.09 (35.03)
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR              19:55.05   19:30.59        
                  32.74     1:08.26 (35.52)     1:43.98 (35.72)     2:19.66 (35.68)
        2:55.44 (35.78)     3:31.68 (36.24)     4:07.59 (35.91)     4:43.82 (36.23)
        5:19.60 (35.78)     5:56.04 (36.44)     6:31.17 (35.13)     7:06.82 (35.65)
        7:42.77 (35.95)     8:18.17 (35.40)     8:53.52 (35.35)     9:29.73 (36.21)
       10:05.26 (35.53)    10:41.17 (35.91)    11:16.90 (35.73)    11:52.47 (35.57)
       12:28.33 (35.86)    13:05.09 (36.76)    13:41.16 (36.07)    14:16.31 (35.15)
       14:52.08 (35.77)    15:27.25 (35.17)    16:03.22 (35.97)    16:38.25 (35.03)
       17:13.61 (35.36)    17:48.96 (35.35)    18:23.37 (34.41)    18:58.00 (34.63)
       19:30.59 (32.59)
  2 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR              21:27.88   19:47.50        
                  32.21     1:07.89 (35.68)     1:44.06 (36.17)     2:20.35 (36.29)
        2:56.84 (36.49)     3:33.23 (36.39)     4:09.55 (36.32)     4:45.77 (36.22)
        5:22.49 (36.72)     5:59.51 (37.02)     6:35.70 (36.19)     7:12.32 (36.62)
        7:48.84 (36.52)     8:25.15 (36.31)     9:01.36 (36.21)     9:37.67 (36.31)
       10:13.82 (36.15)    10:50.22 (36.40)    11:26.77 (36.55)    12:03.65 (36.88)
       12:39.93 (36.28)    13:15.90 (35.97)    13:52.22 (36.32)    14:27.93 (35.71)
       15:04.25 (36.32)    15:40.22 (35.97)    16:16.12 (35.90)    16:51.99 (35.87)
       17:28.32 (36.33)    18:04.33 (36.01)    18:40.04 (35.71)    19:14.30 (34.26)
       19:47.50 (33.20)
  3 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR              21:18.72   20:00.05        
                  32.42     1:08.29 (35.87)     1:44.81 (36.52)     2:21.04 (36.23)
        2:57.64 (36.60)     3:34.07 (36.43)     4:10.23 (36.16)     4:47.18 (36.95)
        5:23.95 (36.77)     6:00.48 (36.53)     6:36.52 (36.04)     7:13.50 (36.98)
        7:50.02 (36.52)     8:26.59 (36.57)     9:02.89 (36.30)     9:39.17 (36.28)
       10:15.95 (36.78)    10:52.69 (36.74)    11:29.54 (36.85)    12:06.08 (36.54)
       12:42.41 (36.33)    13:18.93 (36.52)    13:55.45 (36.52)    14:31.97 (36.52)
       15:08.74 (36.77)    15:45.96 (37.22)    16:22.61 (36.65)    16:59.71 (37.10)
       17:36.75 (37.04)    18:13.09 (36.34)    18:49.30 (36.21)    19:25.09 (35.79)
       20:00.05 (34.96)
  4 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR              20:09.25   20:18.16        
                  32.79     1:08.44 (35.65)     1:44.89 (36.45)     2:22.12 (37.23)
        2:59.59 (37.47)     3:36.15 (36.56)     4:13.55 (37.40)     4:51.39 (37.84)
        5:28.36 (36.97)     6:05.74 (37.38)     6:42.14 (36.40)     7:19.57 (37.43)
        7:56.95 (37.38)     8:34.36 (37.41)     9:11.75 (37.39)     9:48.95 (37.20)
       10:25.45 (36.50)    11:03.30 (37.85)    11:40.14 (36.84)    12:17.70 (37.56)
       12:55.75 (38.05)    13:33.41 (37.66)    14:11.45 (38.04)    14:48.70 (37.25)
       15:25.93 (37.23)    16:03.44 (37.51)    16:39.22 (35.78)    17:16.44 (37.22)
       17:54.20 (37.76)    18:30.64 (36.44)    19:06.87 (36.23)    19:43.15 (36.28)
       20:18.16 (35.01)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  13-14 JO
              5:25.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               4:50.72    4:42.50 JO     
                  29.84     1:03.68 (33.84)     1:39.71 (36.03)     2:15.49 (35.78)
        2:55.62 (40.13)     3:36.52 (40.90)     4:10.01 (33.49)     4:42.50 (32.49)
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               5:06.81    5:06.38 JO     
                  34.24     1:15.44 (41.20)     1:52.20 (36.76)     2:29.90 (37.70)
        3:14.86 (44.96)     4:00.10 (45.24)     4:33.88 (33.78)     5:06.38 (32.50)
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               4:59.57    5:06.70 JO     
                  32.11     1:09.20 (37.09)     1:47.35 (38.15)     2:25.08 (37.73)
        3:12.02 (46.94)     3:58.67 (46.65)     4:32.75 (34.08)     5:06.70 (33.95)
  4 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               5:15.04    5:15.50 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.66 (38.75)     1:54.03 (41.37)     2:33.97 (39.94)
        3:17.87 (43.90)     4:03.54 (45.67)     4:40.09 (36.55)     5:15.50 (35.41)
  5 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               5:32.29    5:29.89        
                  33.20     1:13.21 (40.01)     1:54.46 (41.25)     2:35.55 (41.09)
        3:24.52 (48.97)     4:13.62 (49.10)     4:51.40 (37.78)     5:29.89 (38.49)
 
Girls 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:37.96   12/9/2011 Kaitlyn Troy, VAC  -MR                     
                5:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              6:06.44    5:49.75        
                  30.84     1:05.91 (35.07)     1:41.07 (35.16)     2:16.33 (35.26)
        2:51.69 (35.36)     3:27.74 (36.05)     4:03.33 (35.59)     4:39.89 (36.56)
        5:15.56 (35.67)     5:49.75 (34.19)                                        
  2 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               5:58.77    6:03.62        
                  32.08     1:08.14 (36.06)     1:45.58 (37.44)     2:22.88 (37.30)
        2:59.70 (36.82)     3:36.54 (36.84)     4:13.67 (37.13)     4:51.13 (37.46)
        5:27.97 (36.84)     6:03.62 (35.65)                                        
  3 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               5:48.45    6:08.23        
                  32.73     1:09.20 (36.47)     1:46.34 (37.14)     2:24.11 (37.77)
        3:01.75 (37.64)     3:39.82 (38.07)     4:17.28 (37.46)     4:54.81 (37.53)
        5:32.40 (37.59)     6:08.23 (35.83)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               6:09.39    6:11.82        
                  32.71     1:10.06 (37.35)     1:48.06 (38.00)     2:25.85 (37.79)
        3:04.00 (38.15)     3:42.63 (38.63)     4:21.07 (38.44)     4:59.05 (37.98)
        5:36.39 (37.34)     6:11.82 (35.43)                                        
  5 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              6:48.25    6:12.61        
                  33.69     1:10.93 (37.24)     1:49.21 (38.28)     2:27.31 (38.10)
        3:05.26 (37.95)     3:43.47 (38.21)     4:22.12 (38.65)     5:00.55 (38.43)
        5:37.02 (36.47)     6:12.61 (35.59)                                        
  6 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              6:43.62    6:14.28        
                  32.85     1:09.60 (36.75)     1:47.76 (38.16)     2:25.42 (37.66)
        3:04.13 (38.71)     3:42.77 (38.64)     4:20.13 (37.36)     4:58.43 (38.30)
        5:37.33 (38.90)     6:14.28 (36.95)                                        
  7 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               6:08.77    6:15.44        
                  32.64     1:09.02 (36.38)     1:46.68 (37.66)     2:25.60 (38.92)
        3:04.26 (38.66)     3:43.21 (38.95)     4:21.76 (38.55)     5:00.50 (38.74)
        5:39.44 (38.94)     6:15.44 (36.00)                                        
  8 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              6:49.93    6:16.92        
                  33.34     1:11.26 (37.92)     1:50.57 (39.31)     2:28.74 (38.17)
        3:06.98 (38.24)     3:45.85 (38.87)     4:25.16 (39.31)     5:03.51 (38.35)
        5:40.52 (37.01)     6:16.92 (36.40)                                        
  9 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                6:34.54    6:16.93        
                  31.40     1:08.48 (37.08)     1:47.69 (39.21)     2:26.93 (39.24)
        3:06.22 (39.29)     3:45.90 (39.68)     4:25.32 (39.42)     5:04.30 (38.98)
        5:43.31 (39.01)     6:16.93 (33.62)                                        
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR                    NT    6:21.49        
                  31.92     1:08.45 (36.53)     1:47.08 (38.63)     2:26.66 (39.58)
        3:06.55 (39.89)     3:45.60 (39.05)     4:25.20 (39.60)     5:04.60 (39.40)
        5:43.91 (39.31)     6:21.49 (37.58)                                        
 11 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR              6:38.85    6:21.51        
                  33.04     1:09.97 (36.93)     1:48.56 (38.59)     2:27.38 (38.82)
        3:07.44 (40.06)     3:45.59 (38.15)     4:24.14 (38.55)     5:04.74 (40.60)
        5:43.58 (38.84)     6:21.51 (37.93)                                        
 12 Dyal, Patton A            14 HVD-MR               6:05.00    6:23.44        
                  34.29     1:12.51 (38.22)     1:51.42 (38.91)     2:31.16 (39.74)
        3:10.82 (39.66)     3:51.59 (40.77)   5:10.03 (1:18.44)     5:47.74 (37.71)
        6:23.44 (35.70)         6:23.44 ( )                                        
 13 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               7:21.10    6:32.88        
                  34.62     1:13.59 (38.97)     1:52.80 (39.21)     2:32.15 (39.35)
        3:12.31 (40.16)     3:53.06 (40.75)     4:33.98 (40.92)     5:14.23 (40.25)
        5:55.05 (40.82)     6:32.88 (37.83)                                        
 14 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              6:15.55    6:32.91        
                  33.47     1:12.61 (39.14)     1:53.61 (41.00)     2:33.04 (39.43)
        3:13.32 (40.28)     3:54.01 (40.69)     4:36.04 (42.03)   5:57.40 (1:21.36)
        6:24.00 (26.60)      6:32.91 (8.91)                                        
 15 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              6:44.60    6:34.57        
                  33.99     1:13.32 (39.33)     1:53.23 (39.91)     2:33.41 (40.18)
        3:14.12 (40.71)     3:55.26 (41.14)     4:35.68 (40.42)     5:16.51 (40.83)
        5:56.76 (40.25)     6:34.57 (37.81)                                        
 16 Kline, Katherine A        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    7:25.70    6:38.21        
                  35.62     1:15.44 (39.82)     1:55.74 (40.30)     2:36.11 (40.37)
        3:18.22 (42.11)     3:59.76 (41.54)     4:40.83 (41.07)     5:22.39 (41.56)
      6:38.21 (1:15.82)         6:38.21 ( )                                        
 17 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR                    NT    6:38.36        
                  36.31     1:16.63 (40.32)     1:57.64 (41.01)     2:38.75 (41.11)
        3:20.50 (41.75)     4:01.75 (41.25)     4:43.24 (41.49)     5:23.34 (40.10)
        6:01.74 (38.40)     6:38.36 (36.62)                                        
 18 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR              7:03.20    6:41.38        
                  36.35     1:15.95 (39.60)     1:58.37 (42.42)     2:40.25 (41.88)
        3:21.81 (41.56)     4:03.00 (41.19)     4:44.58 (41.58)     5:25.58 (41.00)
        6:04.31 (38.73)     6:41.38 (37.07)                                        
 19 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              7:01.04    6:41.91        
                  35.10     1:14.44 (39.34)     1:55.49 (41.05)     2:36.84 (41.35)
        3:17.96 (41.12)     3:59.99 (42.03)     4:41.32 (41.33)     5:22.95 (41.63)
        6:03.31 (40.36)     6:41.91 (38.60)                                        
 20 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR               6:42.66    6:44.94        
                  33.85     1:14.09 (40.24)     1:54.99 (40.90)     2:36.38 (41.39)
        3:17.57 (41.19)     3:59.90 (42.33)     4:41.77 (41.87)     5:24.45 (42.68)
        6:06.15 (41.70)     6:44.94 (38.79)                                        
 21 Mogan, Emilee H           12 HVD-MR                    NT    6:50.82        
                  34.73     1:13.66 (38.93)     1:54.44 (40.78)     2:35.39 (40.95)
        3:17.98 (42.59)     4:00.50 (42.52)     4:44.01 (43.51)     5:27.22 (43.21)
        6:10.03 (42.81)     6:50.82 (40.79)                                        
 22 Raimondi, Ashley J        13 BBSC-MR              7:02.55    6:53.06        
                  35.81     1:15.78 (39.97)     1:57.61 (41.83)     2:40.07 (42.46)
        3:22.36 (42.29)     4:04.80 (42.44)     4:48.48 (43.68)     5:31.65 (43.17)
        6:12.88 (41.23)     6:53.06 (40.18)                                        
 23 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                    NT    6:53.64        
                  36.67     1:19.05 (42.38)     2:02.18 (43.13)     2:44.20 (42.02)
        3:27.29 (43.09)     4:10.70 (43.41)     4:53.18 (42.48)     5:35.24 (42.06)
        6:15.29 (40.05)     6:53.64 (38.35)                                        
 24 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               7:09.57    6:57.23        
                  36.66     1:18.85 (42.19)     2:01.99 (43.14)     2:44.52 (42.53)
        3:27.27 (42.75)     4:09.80 (42.53)     4:52.15 (42.35)     5:34.91 (42.76)
        6:17.11 (42.20)     6:57.23 (40.12)                                        
 25 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              7:35.55    7:00.18        
                  38.14     1:18.95 (40.81)     2:01.29 (42.34)     2:43.98 (42.69)
        3:27.61 (43.63)     4:09.72 (42.11)     4:52.30 (42.58)     5:35.58 (43.28)
        6:19.47 (43.89)     7:00.18 (40.71)                                        
 26 Cohen, Hannah E           13 BBSC-MR              7:15.55    7:10.99        
                  36.77     1:18.18 (41.41)     2:02.21 (44.03)     2:45.76 (43.55)
        3:30.27 (44.51)     4:15.00 (44.73)     5:00.89 (45.89)     5:44.68 (43.79)
        6:29.27 (44.59)     7:10.99 (41.72)                                        
 27 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR                    NT    7:11.30        
                  37.09     1:20.94 (43.85)     2:05.18 (44.24)     2:50.15 (44.97)
        3:33.90 (43.75)     4:20.54 (46.64)     5:07.53 (46.99)     5:50.85 (43.32)
        6:32.76 (41.91)     7:11.30 (38.54)                                        
 28 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               7:34.32    7:15.64        
                  38.18     1:22.06 (43.88)     2:06.03 (43.97)     2:50.98 (44.95)
        3:35.29 (44.31)     4:19.59 (44.30)     5:04.26 (44.67)     5:49.25 (44.99)
        6:33.52 (44.27)     7:15.64 (42.12)                                        
 29 Romero, Amanda N          13 NBS-MR                    NT    7:34.54        
                  35.45     1:20.32 (44.87)   2:26.00 (1:05.68)     2:53.72 (27.72)
        3:40.94 (47.22)     4:29.55 (48.61)     5:17.63 (48.08)     6:03.48 (45.85)
        6:50.71 (47.23)     7:34.54 (43.83)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn A         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR   18:08.72   18:16.03        
                  30.09     1:02.63 (32.54)     1:35.78 (33.15)     2:09.63 (33.85)
        2:43.42 (33.79)     3:17.21 (33.79)     3:51.26 (34.05)     4:25.37 (34.11)
        4:59.08 (33.71)     5:32.72 (33.64)     6:06.41 (33.69)     6:40.34 (33.93)
        7:14.84 (34.50)     7:48.94 (34.10)     8:22.86 (33.92)     8:56.25 (33.39)
        9:29.76 (33.51)    10:03.19 (33.43)    10:36.65 (33.46)    11:09.96 (33.31)
       11:43.05 (33.09)    12:16.17 (33.12)    12:48.84 (32.67)    13:21.75 (32.91)
       13:54.87 (33.12)    14:27.74 (32.87)    15:00.93 (33.19)    15:34.10 (33.17)
       16:06.85 (32.75)    16:39.62 (32.77)    17:11.73 (32.11)    17:44.31 (32.58)
       18:16.03 (31.72)
  2 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR              20:34.22   19:13.16        
                  31.89     1:06.35 (34.46)     1:41.31 (34.96)     2:16.47 (35.16)
        2:51.86 (35.39)     3:27.08 (35.22)     4:02.71 (35.63)     4:38.26 (35.55)
        5:13.33 (35.07)     5:48.82 (35.49)     6:23.71 (34.89)     6:58.84 (35.13)
        7:34.52 (35.68)     8:09.49 (34.97)     8:44.77 (35.28)     9:19.87 (35.10)
        9:54.89 (35.02)    10:30.46 (35.57)    11:06.02 (35.56)    11:41.59 (35.57)
       12:16.20 (34.61)    12:50.60 (34.40)    13:25.79 (35.19)    14:01.00 (35.21)
       14:35.94 (34.94)    15:10.97 (35.03)    15:46.39 (35.42)    16:21.37 (34.98)
       16:56.08 (34.71)    17:30.62 (34.54)    18:05.63 (35.01)    18:40.00 (34.37)
       19:13.16 (33.16)
  3 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR              19:31.12   19:58.73        
                  31.94     1:06.71 (34.77)     1:42.19 (35.48)     2:17.92 (35.73)
        2:53.82 (35.90)     3:29.36 (35.54)     4:05.76 (36.40)     4:41.67 (35.91)
        5:17.84 (36.17)     5:54.68 (36.84)     6:30.68 (36.00)     7:07.02 (36.34)
        7:43.68 (36.66)     8:20.36 (36.68)     8:56.24 (35.88)     9:33.02 (36.78)
       10:10.20 (37.18)    10:47.14 (36.94)    11:23.72 (36.58)    12:01.13 (37.41)
       12:37.70 (36.57)    13:14.38 (36.68)    13:51.77 (37.39)    14:28.38 (36.61)
       15:05.30 (36.92)    15:42.49 (37.19)    16:19.63 (37.14)    16:56.50 (36.87)
       17:33.35 (36.85)    18:10.57 (37.22)    18:47.01 (36.44)    19:23.17 (36.16)
       19:58.73 (35.56)
  4 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR              20:57.95   21:01.28        
                  34.03     1:10.31 (36.28)     1:48.00 (37.69)     2:26.11 (38.11)
        3:04.62 (38.51)     3:42.79 (38.17)     4:21.39 (38.60)     5:00.35 (38.96)
        5:39.91 (39.56)     6:19.30 (39.39)     6:59.02 (39.72)     7:37.79 (38.77)
        8:16.52 (38.73)     8:55.43 (38.91)     9:34.34 (38.91)    10:12.80 (38.46)
       10:51.78 (38.98)    11:30.80 (39.02)    12:09.99 (39.19)    12:48.70 (38.71)
       13:27.83 (39.13)    14:06.48 (38.65)    14:44.94 (38.46)    15:23.14 (38.20)
       16:01.64 (38.50)    16:39.65 (38.01)    17:17.67 (38.02)    17:55.38 (37.71)
       18:33.97 (38.59)    19:11.64 (37.67)    19:49.05 (37.41)    20:26.15 (37.10)
       21:01.28 (35.13)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               4:59.95    4:58.82        
                  31.84     1:06.09 (34.25)     1:43.59 (37.50)     2:21.20 (37.61)
        3:07.60 (46.40)     3:52.57 (44.97)     4:25.88 (33.31)     4:58.82 (32.94)
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR               5:03.96    4:59.73        
                  31.39     1:07.77 (36.38)     1:47.00 (39.23)     2:27.06 (40.06)
        3:06.91 (39.85)     3:47.78 (40.87)     4:23.59 (35.81)     4:59.73 (36.14)
  3 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR              5:00.07    5:02.17        
                  31.10     1:07.30 (36.20)     1:46.95 (39.65)     2:24.40 (37.45)
        3:09.16 (44.76)     3:55.13 (45.97)     4:28.58 (33.45)     5:02.17 (33.59)
  4 Lerner, Katelyn A         16 VAC-MR               5:01.25    5:12.32        
                  33.03     1:11.46 (38.43)     1:51.85 (40.39)     2:30.87 (39.02)
        3:16.47 (45.60)     4:03.35 (46.88)     4:38.12 (34.77)     5:12.32 (34.20)
  5 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              5:05.11    5:17.80        
                  31.31     1:08.79 (37.48)     1:50.05 (41.26)     2:31.19 (41.14)
        3:16.36 (45.17)     4:03.82 (47.46)     4:41.96 (38.14)     5:17.80 (35.84)
  6 Miller, Rachel A          17 NBS-MR               5:21.33    5:19.22        
                  34.39     1:15.38 (40.99)     1:56.83 (41.45)     2:38.85 (42.02)
        3:21.45 (42.60)     4:06.66 (45.21)     4:43.70 (37.04)     5:19.22 (35.52)
  7 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               5:11.84    5:31.00        
                  30.93     1:07.83 (36.90)     1:49.50 (41.67)     2:31.08 (41.58)
        3:21.34 (50.26)     4:13.55 (52.21)     4:52.86 (39.31)     5:31.00 (38.14)
  8 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               5:38.56    5:51.26        
                  37.55     1:27.34 (49.79)     2:09.42 (42.08)     2:50.83 (41.41)
        3:42.16 (51.33)     4:34.23 (52.07)     5:12.34 (38.11)     5:51.26 (38.92)
  9 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              6:21.65    5:59.54        
                  36.46     1:20.08 (43.62)     2:08.13 (48.05)     2:56.73 (48.60)
        3:44.27 (47.54)     4:33.37 (49.10)     5:16.94 (43.57)     5:59.54 (42.60)
 10 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              6:05.10    6:14.34        
                  40.18     1:31.91 (51.73)     2:16.30 (44.39)     3:00.91 (44.61)
        3:57.74 (56.83)     4:54.93 (57.19)     5:34.58 (39.65)     6:14.34 (39.76)
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR              22:01.32   21:01.62        
                  32.68     1:09.58 (36.90)     1:47.48 (37.90)     2:25.36 (37.88)
        3:04.40 (39.04)     3:43.19 (38.79)     4:21.70 (38.51)     5:00.41 (38.71)
        5:39.15 (38.74)     6:18.07 (38.92)     6:57.27 (39.20)     7:35.71 (38.44)
        8:14.84 (39.13)     8:53.18 (38.34)     9:31.93 (38.75)    10:10.24 (38.31)
       10:48.77 (38.53)    11:27.43 (38.66)    12:06.54 (39.11)    12:45.12 (38.58)
       13:23.69 (38.57)    14:01.93 (38.24)    14:40.86 (38.93)    15:18.94 (38.08)
       15:57.48 (38.54)    16:35.76 (38.28)    17:14.00 (38.24)    17:52.37 (38.37)
       18:31.00 (38.63)    19:09.25 (38.25)    19:47.64 (38.39)    20:25.50 (37.86)
       21:01.62 (36.12)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  11-12 JO
              5:55.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                6:01.34    5:20.66 JO     
                  32.33     1:10.59 (38.26)     1:51.96 (41.37)     2:34.15 (42.19)
        3:20.71 (46.56)     4:08.82 (48.11)     4:44.93 (36.11)     5:20.66 (35.73)
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:19.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR              17:46.23   17:50.44 JO     
                  28.49     1:00.48 (31.99)     1:32.98 (32.50)     2:05.96 (32.98)
        2:38.78 (32.82)     3:11.55 (32.77)     3:44.66 (33.11)     4:17.21 (32.55)
        4:50.23 (33.02)     5:23.17 (32.94)     5:55.95 (32.78)     6:28.69 (32.74)
        7:01.98 (33.29)     7:34.33 (32.35)     8:07.03 (32.70)     8:39.62 (32.59)
        9:12.51 (32.89)     9:45.06 (32.55)    10:17.55 (32.49)    10:50.34 (32.79)
       11:22.49 (32.15)    11:54.88 (32.39)    12:27.86 (32.98)    13:00.63 (32.77)
       13:33.03 (32.40)    14:05.41 (32.38)    14:38.32 (32.91)    15:10.78 (32.46)
       15:43.15 (32.37)    16:16.33 (33.18)    16:48.18 (31.85)    17:20.48 (32.30)
       17:50.44 (29.96)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR              18:20.00   17:50.70 JO     
                  28.36     1:00.41 (32.05)     1:33.35 (32.94)     2:05.72 (32.37)
        2:38.78 (33.06)     3:11.57 (32.79)     3:44.65 (33.08)     4:17.63 (32.98)
        4:50.47 (32.84)     5:23.69 (33.22)     5:56.36 (32.67)     6:29.34 (32.98)
        7:02.08 (32.74)     7:34.93 (32.85)     8:07.40 (32.47)     8:39.90 (32.50)
        9:12.67 (32.77)     9:45.37 (32.70)    10:18.28 (32.91)    10:51.10 (32.82)
       11:23.46 (32.36)    11:55.69 (32.23)    12:28.61 (32.92)    13:01.08 (32.47)
       13:34.16 (33.08)    14:06.38 (32.22)    14:38.97 (32.59)    15:11.25 (32.28)
       15:43.90 (32.65)    16:16.48 (32.58)    16:48.51 (32.03)    17:20.60 (32.09)
       17:50.70 (30.10)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  13-14 JO
              5:09.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              4:49.63    4:40.52 JO     
                  28.71     1:01.65 (32.94)     1:38.10 (36.45)     2:15.49 (37.39)
        2:55.02 (39.53)     3:34.76 (39.74)     4:07.77 (33.01)     4:40.52 (32.75)
  2 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                6:16.78    5:39.78        
                  32.95     1:16.75 (43.80)     1:59.61 (42.86)     2:43.96 (44.35)
        3:33.80 (49.84)     4:21.85 (48.05)     5:00.39 (38.54)     5:39.78 (39.39)
  3 Staubi, Eli J             13 NDAC-MR              5:45.11    6:03.72        
                  34.65   2:04.65 (1:30.00)     2:59.00 (54.35)     3:43.53 (44.53)
         3:49.00 (5.47)     4:34.87 (45.87)     5:19.47 (44.60)     6:03.72 (44.25)
 
Boys 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:23.87   12/9/2011 Adem Tuurmann, BBSC -MR                    
                4:56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               5:42.64    5:25.25        
                  28.49     1:00.05 (31.56)     1:32.75 (32.70)     2:06.36 (33.61)
        2:39.88 (33.52)     3:13.62 (33.74)     3:47.05 (33.43)     4:20.13 (33.08)
        4:53.36 (33.23)     5:25.25 (31.89)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              5:32.11    5:31.42        
                  27.40       58.89 (31.49)     1:31.81 (32.92)     2:05.21 (33.40)
        2:39.24 (34.03)     3:13.95 (34.71)     3:48.53 (34.58)     4:23.90 (35.37)
        4:58.35 (34.45)     5:31.42 (33.07)                                        
  3 Smolar, Andrew J          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    5:47.48    5:39.31        
                  29.96     1:03.80 (33.84)     1:38.36 (34.56)     2:12.66 (34.30)
        2:47.50 (34.84)     3:23.11 (35.61)     3:58.10 (34.99)     4:33.36 (35.26)
        5:07.53 (34.17)     5:39.31 (31.78)                                        
  4 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              6:28.72    5:52.32        
                  32.04     1:06.50 (34.46)     1:42.30 (35.80)     2:18.02 (35.72)
        2:54.14 (36.12)     3:30.48 (36.34)     4:06.89 (36.41)     4:43.16 (36.27)
        5:18.74 (35.58)     5:52.32 (33.58)                                        
  5 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               6:07.60    5:52.84        
                  32.81     1:08.25 (35.44)     1:44.11 (35.86)     2:20.02 (35.91)
        2:56.17 (36.15)     3:32.47 (36.30)     4:08.34 (35.87)     4:43.94 (35.60)
        5:19.33 (35.39)     5:52.84 (33.51)                                        
  6 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                6:27.15    5:53.52        
                  31.28     1:06.38 (35.10)     1:42.56 (36.18)     2:18.61 (36.05)
        2:54.70 (36.09)     3:30.92 (36.22)     4:07.49 (36.57)     4:43.96 (36.47)
        5:19.24 (35.28)     5:53.52 (34.28)                                        
  7 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR                    NT    6:07.06        
                  33.74     1:10.26 (36.52)     1:47.59 (37.33)     2:26.08 (38.49)
        3:03.44 (37.36)   4:18.62 (1:15.18)     4:55.27 (36.65)     5:32.03 (36.76)
        6:07.06 (35.03)         6:07.06 ( )                                        
  8 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               6:14.34    6:09.22        
                  32.45     1:09.50 (37.05)     1:47.91 (38.41)     2:25.49 (37.58)
        3:03.48 (37.99)     3:41.59 (38.11)     4:18.84 (37.25)     4:56.74 (37.90)
        5:34.60 (37.86)     6:09.22 (34.62)                                        
  9 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                8:15.99    6:14.25        
                  31.98     1:08.51 (36.53)     1:45.83 (37.32)     2:24.10 (38.27)
        3:02.57 (38.47)     3:41.53 (38.96)     4:20.27 (38.74)     4:58.85 (38.58)
        5:37.66 (38.81)     6:14.25 (36.59)                                        
 10 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                8:20.59    6:14.48        
                  31.25     1:07.12 (35.87)     1:44.52 (37.40)     2:22.71 (38.19)
        3:01.79 (39.08)     3:40.77 (38.98)     4:19.40 (38.63)     4:58.29 (38.89)
        5:38.01 (39.72)     6:14.48 (36.47)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               6:30.89    6:24.00        
                  33.68     1:11.74 (38.06)     1:50.46 (38.72)     2:29.85 (39.39)
        3:09.72 (39.87)     3:49.91 (40.19)     4:29.46 (39.55)     5:07.76 (38.30)
        5:47.19 (39.43)     6:24.00 (36.81)                                        
 12 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR              6:16.15    6:24.33        
                  32.55     1:08.40 (35.85)     1:44.58 (36.18)     2:23.26 (38.68)
        3:01.94 (38.68)     3:41.66 (39.72)     4:23.52 (41.86)     5:04.23 (40.71)
      6:24.33 (1:20.10)         6:24.33 ( )                                        
 13 Ober, Alexander G         12 NDAC-MR              7:06.20    6:48.86        
                  33.79     1:13.46 (39.67)     1:54.90 (41.44)     2:37.09 (42.19)
        3:19.13 (42.04)     4:01.62 (42.49)     4:44.44 (42.82)     5:27.01 (42.57)
        6:09.09 (42.08)     6:48.86 (39.77)                                        
 14 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                    NT    6:49.48        
                  34.00     1:14.60 (40.60)     1:56.16 (41.56)     2:38.85 (42.69)
      4:04.68 (1:25.83)     4:47.12 (42.44)     5:29.46 (42.34)     6:10.98 (41.52)
         6:13.00 (2.02)     6:49.48 (36.48)                                        
 15 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR                    NT    7:12.67        
                  35.08     1:16.20 (41.12)     1:59.34 (43.14)     2:44.55 (45.21)
        3:29.31 (44.76)   5:47.23 (2:17.92)     6:32.88 (45.65)     7:12.95 (40.07)
         7:21.00 (8.05)         7:12.67 ( )                                        
 16 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                6:55.82    7:16.29        
                  32.18     1:10.04 (37.86)     1:50.98 (40.94)     2:32.81 (41.83)
        3:14.76 (41.95)     3:56.08 (41.32)     4:37.06 (40.98)     5:18.79 (41.73)
        5:58.17 (39.38)   7:16.29 (1:18.12)                                        
 17 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR              7:20.80    7:22.62        
                  35.33     1:17.68 (42.35)     2:02.62 (44.94)     2:48.58 (45.96)
        3:34.86 (46.28)     4:21.61 (46.75)     5:07.77 (46.16)     5:53.16 (45.39)
        6:39.30 (46.14)     7:22.62 (43.32)                                        
 18 Mallette, Jack D          13 VAC-MR                    NT    7:55.43        
                  38.01     1:22.29 (44.28)     2:10.23 (47.94)   4:00.00 (1:49.77)
      5:10.00 (1:10.00)     5:32.42 (22.42)     6:22.75 (50.33)     6:47.00 (24.25)
            6:47.00 ( )   7:55.43 (1:08.43)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR              18:00.00   17:34.40        
                  29.51     1:01.17 (31.66)     1:33.39 (32.22)     2:05.83 (32.44)
        2:38.28 (32.45)     3:11.11 (32.83)     3:43.70 (32.59)     4:16.19 (32.49)
        4:48.99 (32.80)     5:21.43 (32.44)     5:54.10 (32.67)     6:26.64 (32.54)
        6:59.01 (32.37)     7:31.67 (32.66)     8:04.13 (32.46)     8:36.71 (32.58)
        9:09.29 (32.58)     9:41.41 (32.12)    10:13.77 (32.36)    10:45.71 (31.94)
       11:18.04 (32.33)    11:50.46 (32.42)    12:22.38 (31.92)    12:54.35 (31.97)
       13:25.76 (31.41)    13:56.82 (31.06)    14:28.16 (31.34)    14:59.77 (31.61)
       15:31.44 (31.67)    16:03.74 (32.30)    16:35.60 (31.86)    17:07.39 (31.79)
       17:34.40 (27.01)
  2 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR              17:13.86   17:38.40        
                  28.59       59.96 (31.37)     1:32.42 (32.46)     2:04.93 (32.51)
        2:37.65 (32.72)     3:10.34 (32.69)     3:43.01 (32.67)     4:15.59 (32.58)
        4:48.14 (32.55)     5:20.77 (32.63)     5:53.38 (32.61)     6:25.77 (32.39)
        6:58.33 (32.56)     7:30.94 (32.61)     8:03.47 (32.53)     8:36.09 (32.62)
        9:08.85 (32.76)     9:41.02 (32.17)    10:13.31 (32.29)    10:45.44 (32.13)
       11:17.55 (32.11)    11:49.83 (32.28)    12:22.05 (32.22)    12:53.98 (31.93)
       13:25.86 (31.88)    13:57.67 (31.81)    14:29.43 (31.76)    15:01.32 (31.89)
       15:33.20 (31.88)    16:05.31 (32.11)    16:37.21 (31.90)    17:08.48 (31.27)
       17:38.40 (29.92)
  3 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR              18:25.17   18:36.26        
                  30.79     1:03.99 (33.20)     1:37.11 (33.12)     2:10.65 (33.54)
        2:44.70 (34.05)     3:18.81 (34.11)     3:52.71 (33.90)     4:27.33 (34.62)
        5:02.09 (34.76)     5:36.75 (34.66)     6:10.36 (33.61)     6:44.44 (34.08)
        7:18.49 (34.05)     7:52.56 (34.07)     8:26.81 (34.25)     9:00.85 (34.04)
        9:34.50 (33.65)    10:08.56 (34.06)    10:42.63 (34.07)    11:16.18 (33.55)
       11:50.16 (33.98)    12:24.60 (34.44)    12:58.31 (33.71)    13:32.93 (34.62)
       14:07.05 (34.12)    14:41.59 (34.54)    15:15.90 (34.31)    15:49.81 (33.91)
       16:23.72 (33.91)    16:57.71 (33.99)    17:30.97 (33.26)    18:03.81 (32.84)
       18:36.26 (32.45)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               4:38.08    4:38.17        
                  28.98     1:03.53 (34.55)     1:40.97 (37.44)     2:17.97 (37.00)
        2:56.56 (38.59)     3:35.12 (38.56)     4:07.14 (32.02)     4:38.17 (31.03)
  2 Martinez, Andres P        17 FA-MR                4:49.99    5:07.35        
                  28.89     1:04.13 (35.24)     1:41.38 (37.25)     2:20.60 (39.22)
        3:05.77 (45.17)     3:55.49 (49.72)     4:31.80 (36.31)     5:07.35 (35.55)
  3 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              4:50.11    5:20.37        
                  30.73     1:07.16 (36.43)     1:47.46 (40.30)     2:28.52 (41.06)
        3:14.43 (45.91)     4:02.56 (48.13)     4:42.07 (39.51)     5:20.37 (38.30)