Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/7/2015 10:50 AM
              2015 MR NBS Blue and Gold - 12/5/2015 to 12/6/2015               
          2015 Newburgh Sharks Blue and Gold Meet, Sanction #: 151202          
                              December 5-6, 2015                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:09.29    1/1/1990 MARY KATE HAGGERTY - YMID                  
                1:10.99  8&U JO
                1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:35.71    1:34.93        
                  44.94     1:34.93 (49.99)                                        
  2 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               1:47.85    1:42.66        
                  49.91     1:42.66 (52.75)                                        
  3 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR               3:01.10    1:43.36        
                  48.85     1:43.36 (54.51)                                        
  4 Rowland, Samantha          8 FA-MR                2:14.99    1:44.24        
                  47.75     1:44.24 (56.49)                                        
  5 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                1:49.99    1:47.65        
                  48.72     1:47.65 (58.93)                                        
  6 Welby, Natalie B           8 SSL-MR               2:10.18    1:48.25        
                  51.25     1:48.25 (57.00)                                        
  7 Losgar, Morghain           8 NBS-MR               1:59.94    1:48.54        
                  51.79     1:48.54 (56.75)                                        
  8 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR              1:49.96    1:51.06        
                  50.86   1:51.06 (1:00.20)                                        
  9 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR               2:10.81    1:52.03        
                  51.38   1:52.03 (1:00.65)                                        
 10 Desaria, Aashi J           8 SSL-MR               1:57.79    2:13.65        
                  57.92   2:13.65 (1:15.73)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.19   12/8/2012 Abigail Suleski, PBAC                        
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              1:12.24    1:07.47 JO     
                  33.02     1:07.47 (34.45)                                        
  2 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:14.62    1:11.33 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.33 (37.67)                                        
  3 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR               1:13.79    1:11.52 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.52 (37.81)                                        
  4 Kang, Madison             10 BBSC-MR              1:19.24    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.08 (38.02)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR              1:20.79    1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.20     1:13.63 (37.43)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:16.46    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.24 (39.17)                                        
  7 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR              1:19.64    1:14.38 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.38 (39.42)                                        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              1:19.94    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.80 (39.36)                                        
  9 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR              1:22.44    1:16.83 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.83 (40.25)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:17.70 SILV   
                  38.42     1:17.70 (39.28)                                        
 11 Andros, Brooke H           9 FA-MR                1:23.09    1:17.95 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.95 (41.68)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:30.22    1:18.26 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.26 (40.79)                                        
 13 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               1:22.23    1:19.60        
                  37.62     1:19.60 (41.98)                                        
 14 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR               1:20.52    1:19.67        
                  37.19     1:19.67 (42.48)                                        
 15 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:42.70    1:20.04        
                  38.15     1:20.04 (41.89)                                        
 16 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR               1:24.89    1:20.37        
                  37.91     1:20.37 (42.46)                                        
 17 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR               1:20.87    1:21.09        
                  39.10     1:21.09 (41.99)                                        
 18 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               1:23.22    1:21.47        
                  38.02     1:21.47 (43.45)                                        
 19 Webster, Katie E           9 PBAC-MR              1:22.23    1:21.95        
                  39.88     1:21.95 (42.07)                                        
 20 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR               1:30.00    1:22.37        
 21 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR               1:37.88    1:23.22        
                  37.71     1:23.22 (45.51)                                        
 22 Fischer, Paige             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:34.88    1:24.13        
                  39.72     1:24.13 (44.41)                                        
 23 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR               1:26.67    1:24.79        
                  39.51     1:24.79 (45.28)                                        
 24 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR               1:31.15    1:25.07        
                  39.43     1:25.07 (45.64)                                        
 25 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                1:25.31    1:25.39        
                  51.00     1:25.39 (34.39)                                        
 26 Hannon, Mckenzie E        10 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:26.53        
                  39.62     1:26.53 (46.91)                                        
 27 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR               1:25.03    1:26.75        
                  39.23     1:26.75 (47.52)                                        
 28 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR               1:24.66    1:26.81        
                  41.29     1:26.81 (45.52)                                        
 29 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR               1:37.73    1:27.62        
 30 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               1:35.56    1:28.36        
                  42.04     1:28.36 (46.32)                                        
 31 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              1:38.75    1:29.45        
                  42.44     1:29.45 (47.01)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Olivia R          10 HVD-MR               1:34.66    1:30.04        
                  42.02     1:30.04 (48.02)                                        
 33 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR               1:37.26    1:32.49        
                  42.31     1:32.49 (50.18)                                        
 34 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               1:35.15    1:35.74        
 35 Michael, Olivia I         10 HVD-MR               1:55.33    1:36.26        
                  44.31     1:36.26 (51.95)                                        
 36 Hannon, Morgan A           9 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:37.05        
                  45.91     1:37.05 (51.14)                                        
 37 Kline, Madeline A          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:57.03    1:38.07        
                  46.15     1:38.07 (51.92)                                        
 38 Unger, Melanie             9 BBSC-MR              1:49.55    1:38.93        
                  47.24     1:38.93 (51.69)                                        
 39 Civitano, Emily A          9 HVD-MR               1:55.33    1:41.88        
                  46.77     1:41.88 (55.11)                                        
 40 Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:42.50        
                  47.02     1:42.50 (55.48)                                        
 41 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR               1:51.42    1:45.07        
                  50.37     1:45.07 (54.70)                                        
 42 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR               1:53.77    1:47.31        
                  50.77     1:47.31 (56.54)                                        
 43 Thomas, Zorie M            9 SSL-MR               2:12.81    1:56.43        
                  50.97   1:56.43 (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR               1:53.29         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:39.91                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR                32.78      31.64 JO     
  2 Kang, Madison             10 BBSC-MR                35.50      31.88 JO     
  3 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                35.43      32.20 SILV   
  4 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR                 33.11      32.44 SILV   
  5 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR                34.78      33.05 SILV   
  6 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR                48.55      33.19 SILV   
  7 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR                34.71      33.56 SILV   
  8 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 34.48      34.01 SILV   
  9 Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      37.35      34.32 SILV   
  9 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 33.14      34.32 SILV   
 11 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR                 35.72      34.33 SILV   
 11 Andros, Brooke H           9 FA-MR                  35.40      34.33 SILV   
 13 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR                37.58      34.40 SILV   
 14 Vargas, Alexandra M       10 PBAC-MR                37.19      34.51 SILV   
 15 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR                 36.23      34.65 SILV   
 16 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR                 36.00      34.81 SILV   
 17 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR                 36.34      34.91 SILV   
 18 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR                 36.09      35.07 SILV   
 19 Cepeda, Mariah F          10 FA-MR                  36.90      35.76        
 20 Gula, Mackenzie M          9 PBAC-MR                35.72      35.94        
 21 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR                35.60      36.14        
 22 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR                 36.33      36.51        
 23 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.05      36.91        
 24 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR                 36.45      37.02        
 25 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR                 36.81      37.90        
 26 Fischer, Paige             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      42.77      38.06        
 27 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR                 38.41      38.13        
 28 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR                 38.16      38.34        
 29 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR                 37.89      38.37        
 30 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR                39.85      38.44        
 31 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR                 38.55      38.59        
 32 O'Connor, Sydney J        10 HVD-MR                 40.53      39.89        
 33 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR                 38.75      40.07        
 34 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                39.95      40.18        
 35 Lloyd, Nina               10 HVD-MR                 42.51      41.28        
 36 Kline, Madeline A          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      43.07      41.46        
 37 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR                 51.06      41.65        
 38 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 44.38      42.05        
 39 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR                49.21      42.19        
 40 Rowland, Samantha          8 FA-MR                  59.99      42.69        
 41 Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR                    NT      43.19        
 42 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR                 46.21      43.39        
 43 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR                 48.06      43.82        
 44 Unger, Melanie             9 BBSC-MR                46.55      44.22        
 45 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR                 45.10      45.13        
 46 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR                 44.88      45.15        
 47 Losgar, Morghain           8 NBS-MR                 51.66      45.78        
 48 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR                46.29      46.25        
 49 Welby, Natalie B           8 SSL-MR                 49.12      46.78        
 50 Thomas, Zorie M            9 SSL-MR                 57.77      46.81        
 51 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR                 56.75      48.47        
 52 Kolomer, Morgan E         10 SSL-MR                 51.16      49.62        
 53 Desaria, Aashi J           8 SSL-MR                 53.20      53.34        
 54 Miller, Jamie R            8 SSL-MR                 59.56      57.31        
 55 Kline, Audrey A            6 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:00.88    1:04.68        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR                43.43      37.27 JO     
  2 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR                 41.07      37.49 JO     
  3 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR                44.22      37.85 SILV   
  4 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR                40.70      39.24 SILV   
  5 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                39.62      39.30 SILV   
  6 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.47      40.13 SILV   
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 41.35      40.42 SILV   
  8 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 38.32      40.46 SILV   
  9 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR                40.83      40.50 SILV   
 10 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR                40.44      40.67 SILV   
 11 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR                 42.63      40.92 SILV   
 12 Kang, Madison             10 BBSC-MR                44.33      41.60 SILV   
 13 Andros, Brooke H           9 FA-MR                  40.95      41.81 SILV   
 14 Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      42.52      42.11 SILV   
 15 Webster, Katie E           9 PBAC-MR                44.23      42.19 SILV   
 16 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR                 45.71      42.95        
 17 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR                 47.55      43.28        
 18 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR                 44.12      43.48        
 19 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR                 52.33      43.61        
 20 Jarvis, Delaney R          9 HVD-MR                 49.95      43.95        
 21 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR                 46.40      44.09        
 22 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR                49.55      44.11        
 23 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR                 44.23      44.89        
 24 Hannon, Mckenzie E        10 HVD-MR                 47.56      45.08        
 25 Jarvis, Cassie D           9 HVD-MR                 45.03      45.26        
 26 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                  46.88      45.37        
 27 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR                 44.76      45.65        
 28 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR                 48.88      46.14        
 29 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR                 50.24      46.73        
 30 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR               1:06.18      47.24        
 31 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR                 49.98      47.29        
 32 Michael, Olivia I         10 HVD-MR                 54.89      47.87        
 33 Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR                    NT      47.92        
 34 O'Connor, Sydney J        10 HVD-MR                 47.00      48.24        
 35 Jarvis, Emma M             9 HVD-MR                 52.39      48.83        
 36 Welby, Natalie B           8 SSL-MR                 53.72      49.39        
 37 Fischer, Paige             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      51.88      49.40        
 38 Nguyen, Olivia R          10 HVD-MR                 53.86      49.76        
 39 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR                 50.14      50.33        
 40 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR                54.65      50.83        
 41 Civitano, Emily A          9 HVD-MR                 54.33      51.05        
 42 Hannon, Morgan A           9 HVD-MR                 52.33      51.30        
 43 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR                 54.63      51.64        
 44 Unger, Melanie             9 BBSC-MR                57.55      52.47        
 45 Pierce, Ryan F            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:02.88      52.89        
 46 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  55.99      53.71        
 47 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                52.00      54.08        
 48 Rowland, Samantha          8 FA-MR                1:11.99      55.45        
 49 Kline, Madeline A          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      56.97      56.96        
 50 Thomas, Zorie M            9 SSL-MR                 58.84      57.94        
 51 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR                56.71      58.85        
 52 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR                 59.42      58.88        
 53 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR                 59.81      59.05        
 54 Desaria, Aashi J           8 SSL-MR               1:05.10      59.79        
 55 Losgar, Morghain           8 NBS-MR                 55.40    1:02.67        
 56 Kline, Audrey A            6 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:12.88    1:04.61        
 -- Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR                 54.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR               1:19.77    1:18.41 JO     
                  38.20     1:18.41 (40.21)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              1:22.86    1:19.96 JO     
                  39.58     1:19.96 (40.38)                                        
  3 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:24.26    1:21.59 SILV   
                  40.16     1:21.59 (41.43)                                        
  4 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               1:25.00    1:24.58 SILV   
                  41.41     1:24.58 (43.17)                                        
  5 Gula, Mackenzie M          9 PBAC-MR              1:29.23    1:25.10 SILV   
                  42.11     1:25.10 (42.99)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:31.14    1:26.23 SILV   
                  42.33     1:26.23 (43.90)                                        
  7 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR              1:33.21    1:26.42 SILV   
                  42.40     1:26.42 (44.02)                                        
  8 Andros, Brooke H           9 FA-MR                1:33.49    1:28.19 SILV   
                  42.84     1:28.19 (45.35)                                        
  9 Kang, Madison             10 BBSC-MR              1:45.04    1:28.28 SILV   
                  42.80     1:28.28 (45.48)                                        
 10 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR              1:29.30    1:28.70 SILV   
                  43.86     1:28.70 (44.84)                                        
 11 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:47.29    1:29.36 SILV   
                  43.16     1:29.36 (46.20)                                        
 12 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR               1:39.05    1:31.47 SILV   
                  45.31     1:31.47 (46.16)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR              1:42.55    1:32.18 SILV   
                  58.00     1:32.18 (34.18)                                        
 14 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR               2:15.10    1:32.23 SILV   
                  44.28     1:32.23 (47.95)                                        
 15 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               1:36.05    1:32.28 SILV   
                  45.91     1:32.28 (46.37)                                        
 16 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               1:35.81    1:34.62 SILV   
                  45.10     1:34.62 (49.52)                                        
 17 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR              1:52.31    1:35.62 SILV   
 18 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR               1:44.79    1:40.53        
                  59.00     1:40.53 (41.53)                                        
 19 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               1:47.67    1:40.83        
 20 Fischer, Paige             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:05.88    1:41.34        
 21 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR               2:10.10    1:41.51        
                  48.71     1:41.51 (52.80)                                        
 22 Cepeda, Mariah F          10 FA-MR                1:43.79    1:42.21        
                  57.00     1:42.21 (45.21)                                        
 23 Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:44.96        
                  50.55     1:44.96 (54.41)                                        
 24 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR               1:55.52    1:47.34        
                  50.02     1:47.34 (57.32)                                        
 25 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:59.33    1:48.22        
                  53.41     1:48.22 (54.81)                                        
 26 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR               1:54.88    1:52.04        
 27 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              2:06.79    1:53.13        
 28 Unger, Melanie             9 BBSC-MR              2:10.55    1:54.57        
                  55.81     1:54.57 (58.76)                                        
 29 Lloyd, Nina               10 HVD-MR               1:50.33    2:01.81        
                  59.12   2:01.81 (1:02.69)                                        
 30 Kolomer, Morgan E         10 SSL-MR               2:37.69    2:01.91        
                1:00.12   2:01.91 (1:01.79)                                        
 31 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR               2:18.16    2:02.92        
 32 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               2:18.68    2:02.94        
                  59.47   2:02.94 (1:03.47)                                        
 33 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR               3:10.10    2:03.89        
                1:00.84   2:03.89 (1:03.05)                                        
 34 Thomas, Zorie M            9 SSL-MR               2:19.61    2:08.38        
                1:00.55   2:08.38 (1:07.83)                                        
 35 Miller, Jamie R            8 SSL-MR               2:51.16    2:08.73        
                1:11.00     2:08.73 (57.73)                                        
 36 Desaria, Aashi J           8 SSL-MR               2:25.10    2:09.65        
                1:04.32   2:09.65 (1:05.33)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:33.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.96                                                            
 -- Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR              2:12.55         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:14.00                                                            
 -- Losgar, Morghain           8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:02.75                                                            
 -- Welby, Natalie B           8 SSL-MR               2:10.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:00.01                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR                 46.03      44.60 SILV   
  2 Andros, Brooke H           9 FA-MR                  47.30      45.47 SILV   
  3 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR                 47.86      46.14 SILV   
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 47.23      46.25 SILV   
  5 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      54.86      46.40 SILV   
  5 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 47.92      46.40 SILV   
  7 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR                 51.01      46.64 SILV   
  8 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR                 47.81      47.25 SILV   
  9 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR                 47.42      47.48 SILV   
 10 Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      58.99      47.85 SILV   
 11 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                  48.77      48.06 SILV   
 12 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR                52.55      48.49 SILV   
 13 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR                 51.62      48.56 SILV   
 14 Nguyen, Olivia R          10 HVD-MR                 54.89      48.83        
 15 Hannon, Mckenzie E        10 HVD-MR                 54.16      48.89        
 16 Jarvis, Cassie D           9 HVD-MR                 52.05      49.05        
 17 Martin, Ashley L           9 PBAC-MR                49.88      49.25        
 17 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR                 51.64      49.25        
 19 O'Connor, Sydney J        10 HVD-MR                 53.23      49.88        
 20 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR                42.55      50.38        
 21 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR                 57.96      51.40        
 22 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR                 53.38      52.42        
 23 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR                 56.57      53.67        
 24 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR                 54.72      54.11        
 25 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                53.20      55.11        
 26 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR                 54.81      55.63        
 27 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR                57.63      56.43        
 28 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR                 54.88      56.60        
 29 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR                 58.29      56.91        
 30 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR              1:12.17      59.91        
 31 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                1:05.92    1:02.17        
 32 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR               1:08.03    1:04.59        
 33 Fischer, Paige             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      58.88    1:04.98        
 34 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR               1:15.26    1:07.94        
 35 Losgar, Morghain           8 NBS-MR               1:09.78    1:09.08        
 36 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR               1:14.04    1:09.75        
 37 Welby, Natalie B           8 SSL-MR               1:08.93    1:13.56        
 38 Rowland, Samantha          8 FA-MR                1:23.99    1:16.16        
 -- Desaria, Aashi J           8 SSL-MR               1:20.79         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Thomas, Zorie M            9 SSL-MR               1:05.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Unger, Melanie             9 BBSC-MR              1:12.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR                 56.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR               1:08.07         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M          9 PBAC-MR              1:34.64    1:30.56 JO     
                  43.46     1:30.56 (47.10)                                        
  2 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR               1:35.86    1:33.40 SILV   
                  45.48     1:33.40 (47.92)                                        
  3 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              1:34.43    1:34.90 SILV   
                  45.63     1:34.90 (49.27)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              1:38.21    1:35.82 SILV   
                  45.75     1:35.82 (50.07)                                        
  5 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR               1:43.10    1:36.73 SILV   
                  46.37     1:36.73 (50.36)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:42.65    1:38.86 SILV   
                  48.02     1:38.86 (50.84)                                        
  7 Andros, Brooke H           9 FA-MR                1:54.26    1:39.37 SILV   
                  47.73     1:39.37 (51.64)                                        
  8 Kang, Madison             10 BBSC-MR              1:50.79    1:40.02 SILV   
                  47.25     1:40.02 (52.77)                                        
  9 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:03.10    1:42.84 SILV   
                  48.56     1:42.84 (54.28)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:43.87 SILV   
                  52.34     1:43.87 (51.53)                                        
 11 Dennis, Kailee A           9 SSL-MR               1:52.37    1:44.97 SILV   
                  51.35     1:44.97 (53.62)                                        
 12 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              1:27.55    1:45.73 SILV   
                  50.10     1:45.73 (55.63)                                        
 13 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR               1:40.81    1:45.74 SILV   
                  51.42     1:45.74 (54.32)                                        
 14 Cepeda, Mariah F          10 FA-MR                2:03.62    1:48.25 SILV   
                  50.41     1:48.25 (57.84)                                        
 15 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR               1:54.45    1:50.71        
                  53.50     1:50.71 (57.21)                                        
 16 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR               1:56.87    1:55.61        
                  54.58   1:55.61 (1:01.03)                                        
 17 Lloyd, Nina               10 HVD-MR               2:00.33    1:56.21        
                  56.69     1:56.21 (59.52)                                        
 18 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:54.70    1:56.22        
                  55.91   1:56.22 (1:00.31)                                        
 19 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR               2:16.55    1:57.23        
                  56.87   1:57.23 (1:00.36)                                        
 20 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               2:07.61    1:59.50        
                  58.25   1:59.50 (1:01.25)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR               2:05.94    2:01.07        
                  57.12   2:01.07 (1:03.95)                                        
 22 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              2:18.31    2:01.92        
                  58.35   2:01.92 (1:03.57)                                        
 23 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               2:07.52    2:02.45        
                  57.87   2:02.45 (1:04.58)                                        
 24 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR               2:39.32    2:18.42        
 25 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR               2:29.22    2:26.02        
                1:06.56   2:26.02 (1:19.46)                                        
 -- Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               1:57.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.06                                                            
 -- Desaria, Aashi J           8 SSL-MR               2:35.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:27.00                                                            
 -- Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:14.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.41                                                            
 -- Kolomer, Morgan E         10 SSL-MR               2:30.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:08.52                                                            
 -- Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR              2:12.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.43                                                            
 -- Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:06.44                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                39.15      35.72 JO     
  2 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR                37.60      35.74 JO     
  3 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR                37.65      36.14 SILV   
  4 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR                 39.88      37.82 SILV   
  5 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR                45.07      39.53 SILV   
  6 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 41.55      41.44 SILV   
  7 Micheline, Jenna M        10 SSL-MR                 41.90      41.50 SILV   
  8 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR                 42.38      41.57 SILV   
  9 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR                59.55      41.67 SILV   
 10 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR                 45.85      42.10 SILV   
 11 Cepeda, Mariah F          10 FA-MR                  43.10      42.47 SILV   
 12 Gula, Mackenzie M          9 PBAC-MR                47.07      42.53 SILV   
 13 Vargas, Alexandra M       10 PBAC-MR                43.37      42.64 SILV   
 14 Andros, Brooke H           9 FA-MR                  46.99      43.11 SILV   
 15 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR                 42.50      43.47 SILV   
 16 Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      47.70      44.23        
 17 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.24      45.02        
 18 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR                 44.12      46.62        
 19 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR                48.33      47.91        
 20 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR                 44.89      48.94        
 21 O'Connor, Sydney J        10 HVD-MR                 59.81      49.58        
 22 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR                 52.33      49.89        
 23 Fischer, Paige             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      55.88      50.87        
 24 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 51.14      52.02        
 25 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR              1:06.01      52.24        
 26 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR                56.24      52.32        
 27 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR                 54.46      52.70        
 28 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR                 53.44      54.52        
 29 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR               1:03.15      54.77        
 30 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR               1:01.29      56.12        
 31 Rowland, Samantha          8 FA-MR                1:13.99      57.91        
 32 Unger, Melanie             9 BBSC-MR              1:05.55    1:01.95        
 33 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:04.03    1:02.93        
 34 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               1:20.86    1:12.20        
 -- Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR                39.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR              1:30.82    1:22.54 JO     
                  40.54     1:22.54 (42.00)                                        
  2 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:26.45    1:24.09 JO     
                  39.80     1:24.09 (44.29)                                        
  3 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR              1:47.91    1:29.88 SILV   
                  43.42     1:29.88 (46.46)                                        
  4 Yurcisin, Sloane N        10 SSL-MR               1:35.10    1:30.91 SILV   
                  41.17     1:30.91 (49.74)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              1:35.04    1:31.45 SILV   
                  42.27     1:31.45 (49.18)                                        
  6 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:56.62    1:32.85 SILV   
                  42.32     1:32.85 (50.53)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR              1:38.55    1:37.15 SILV   
                  43.33     1:37.15 (53.82)                                        
  8 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR               1:54.61    1:39.39        
                  46.17     1:39.39 (53.22)                                        
  9 Kang, Madison             10 BBSC-MR              1:48.15    1:40.71        
                  46.98     1:40.71 (53.73)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:52.88    1:43.31        
                  50.65     1:43.31 (52.66)                                        
 11 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR               1:58.89    1:48.90        
                  52.69     1:48.90 (56.21)                                        
 12 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              2:09.20    1:53.09        
 13 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                2:07.39    1:53.96        
 14 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR               2:00.33    1:54.01        
 15 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               1:45.10    1:56.94        
                  53.98   1:56.94 (1:02.96)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:00.28    1/1/1987 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:17.70    2:16.39        
     1) Eng, Amelie R 9                 2) Herrera, Ciara E 10            
     3) Tan, Sayjel E 9                 4) McKenna, Mary K 10             
                  32.82     1:18.17 (45.35)     1:49.70 (31.53)     2:16.39 (26.69)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:30.68    2:20.98        
     1) Skoglund, Kyra P 9              2) Sterling, Lindsay M 10         
     3) Kempf, Jane M 10                4) Yurcisin, Sloane N 10          
                  35.15     1:13.74 (38.59)     1:49.08 (35.34)     2:20.98 (31.90)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              2:28.53    2:22.71        
     1) Glaser, Olivia K 10             2) Johannesen, Charlotte 9        
     3) McLaughlin, Sophia F 10         4) Kang, Madison 10               
                  35.99     1:16.39 (40.40)     1:32.19 (15.80)     2:22.71 (50.52)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:24.95    2:31.27        
     1) Bilenky, Silvia 9               2) Regenauer, Magdalena G 9       
     3) Leonard, Emily V 8              4) Bryant, Jordyn M 9             
                  37.92     1:12.83 (34.91)     1:59.10 (46.27)     2:31.27 (32.17)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:45.31    2:35.74        
     1) Borgersen, Hailey M 9           2) Yoo, Lindsey K 9               
     3) Micheline, Jenna M 10           4) Dennis, Kailee A 9             
                  43.42     1:24.28 (40.86)     2:02.79 (38.51)     2:35.74 (32.95)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT    3:04.99        
     1) Ruggiero, Chloe N 9             2) Yurcisin, Scarlett O 8         
     3) Hinkley, Kiera A 8              4) Scholl, Ellie G 9              
                  47.60     1:36.08 (48.48)   3:05.20 (1:29.12)         3:04.99 ( )
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'D'                              NT    3:19.30        
     1) Desaria, Aashi J 8              2) Calvin, Chelsea 9              
     3) Welby, Natalie B 8              4) Cea, Angela 9                  
                1:06.48     1:48.94 (42.46)     2:37.10 (48.16)     3:19.30 (42.20)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:04.91    1/1/1992 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:31.98    2:31.26        
     1) Eng, Amelie R 9                 2) Bacani, Mia E 10               
     3) Herrera, Ciara E 10             4) McKenna, Mary K 10             
                  38.02     1:19.96 (41.94)     1:38.36 (18.40)     2:31.26 (52.90)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'                   NT    2:38.47        
     1) Glaser, Olivia K 10             2) McLaughlin, Sophia F 10        
     3) Tan, Sayjel E 9                 4) Kang, Madison 10               
                  50.21     1:28.03 (37.82)     2:11.85 (43.82)     2:38.47 (26.62)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:39.47        
     1) Yurcisin, Sloane N 10           2) Whitlatch, Caroline M 10       
     3) Skoglund, Kyra P 9              4) Dennis, Kailee A 9             
                  37.45     1:22.95 (45.50)     2:02.98 (40.03)     2:39.47 (36.49)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:50.03    2:49.58        
     1) Steiner, Julia V 10             2) Bilenky, Silvia 9              
     3) Bryant, Jordyn M 9              4) Regenauer, Magdalena G 9       
                  45.23     1:31.22 (45.99)     2:13.18 (41.96)     2:49.58 (36.40)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:56.20        
     1) Yoo, Lindsey K 9                2) Sterling, Lindsay M 10         
     3) Borgersen, Hailey M 9           4) Micheline, Jenna M 10          
                  46.75     1:35.55 (48.80)     2:17.66 (42.11)     2:56.20 (38.54)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'                  NT    3:03.85        
     1) Fischer, Paige 9                2) Kennedy, Kate E 10             
     3) Chin, Grace E 10                4) Kline, Madeline A 9            
                  54.94     1:39.55 (44.61)     2:19.35 (39.80)     3:03.85 (44.50)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT    3:26.69        
     1) Calvin, Chelsea 9               2) Ruggiero, Chloe N 9            
     3) Scholl, Ellie G 9               4) Cea, Angela 9                  
                  47.72   1:50.90 (1:03.18)     2:39.86 (48.96)     3:26.69 (46.83)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'D'                              NT    3:41.46        
     1) Kolomer, Morgan E 10            2) Hinkley, Kiera A 8             
     3) Yurcisin, Scarlett O 8          4) Welby, Natalie B 8             
                1:00.98   2:11.74 (1:10.76)     3:02.36 (50.62)     3:41.46 (39.10)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.60    1/1/1992 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         12 PBAC-MR                27.21      26.82 JO     
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                28.59      27.92 JO     
  3 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR                 31.43      28.62 SILV   
  4 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR                29.80      29.10 SILV   
  5 Bubel, Val M              12 NDAC-MR                33.11      29.20 SILV   
  6 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                32.59      29.68 SILV   
  7 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                  32.15      29.90 SILV   
  8 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR                30.20      30.02 SILV   
  9 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR                30.72      30.04 SILV   
 10 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR                 31.30      30.25 SILV   
 11 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR                 30.33      30.41 SILV   
 12 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR                 31.44      30.79 SILV   
 13 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                31.20      30.86 SILV   
 14 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR                 33.67      31.16        
 15 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                31.11      31.38        
 16 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 30.75      31.43        
 17 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 32.18      31.51        
 18 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR                31.43      31.55        
 19 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  32.45      32.06        
 20 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR                34.16      32.08        
 21 Mance, Cora E             11 PBAC-MR                33.67      32.23        
 22 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR                 33.30      32.41        
 23 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR                33.61      32.44        
 24 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR                32.81      32.46        
 25 Aniello, Ivy M            11 PBAC-MR                34.50      32.81        
 26 Paz, Adriana I            12 BBSC-MR                37.42      32.90        
 27 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR                 33.81      33.03        
 28 Trick, Charlotte A        12 HVD-MR                 34.56      33.34        
 29 Knuschke, Kylee R         11 NDAC-MR                35.61      33.89        
 30 Ring, Lydia E             11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      35.50      34.55        
 31 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 35.51      34.59        
 32 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR                 35.04      35.24        
 33 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR                 35.10      35.51        
 34 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                  36.26      35.88        
 35 Lau, Samantha C           12 HVD-MR                 39.16      36.26        
 36 Andros, Grace E           12 HVD-MR                 42.33      36.55        
 37 Turner, Tess S            11 HVD-MR                 35.77      36.62        
 38 LeClair, Mikayla E        12 HVD-MR                 42.87      37.01        
 39 Arroyo, Tori E            12 HVD-MR                 37.53      37.20        
 40 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR                 41.44      40.06        
 41 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                 39.86      40.24        
 42 Ferragine, Bella R        11 HVD-MR                 45.52      40.45        
 43 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR                 41.44      41.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.40    1/1/1992 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR              1:02.32    1:01.74 JO     
                  28.87     1:01.74 (32.87)                                        
  2 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR               1:07.55    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.25 (32.82)                                        
  3 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              1:08.99    1:04.15 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.15 (33.02)                                        
  4 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:04.40    1:04.89 SILV   
                  31.37     1:04.89 (33.52)                                        
  5 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:13.79    1:05.54 SILV   
                  32.06     1:05.54 (33.48)                                        
  5 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR              1:05.05    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.54 (34.20)                                        
  7 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                1:13.60    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.40 (34.86)                                        
  8 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.55 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.55 (34.67)                                        
  9 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR              1:05.63    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.73 (35.09)                                        
 10 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               1:08.64    1:07.78 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.78 (35.62)                                        
 11 Sanford, Lauren E         12 NDAC-MR              1:08.11    1:09.30        
                  32.46     1:09.30 (36.84)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              1:13.95    1:09.81        
                  33.21     1:09.81 (36.60)                                        
 13 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:10.73    1:09.85        
                  33.12     1:09.85 (36.73)                                        
 14 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:10.71    1:10.30        
                  33.03     1:10.30 (37.27)                                        
 14 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:12.61    1:10.30        
                  33.63     1:10.30 (36.67)                                        
 16 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR              1:09.58    1:10.42        
                  33.72     1:10.42 (36.70)                                        
 17 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR              1:13.36    1:10.44        
                  34.25     1:10.44 (36.19)                                        
 18 Williams, Catherine G     12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:23.81    1:11.09        
                  33.87     1:11.09 (37.22)                                        
 19 Goldleaf, Peyton F        12 HVD-MR               1:19.90    1:12.45        
                  34.27     1:12.45 (38.18)                                        
 20 Paz, Adriana I            12 BBSC-MR              1:22.46    1:12.49        
                  35.37     1:12.49 (37.12)                                        
 21 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR               1:13.86    1:12.75        
                  33.96     1:12.75 (38.79)                                        
 22 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               1:13.12    1:14.32        
                  34.23     1:14.32 (40.09)                                        
 23 Aniello, Ivy M            11 PBAC-MR              1:15.91    1:14.43        
                  34.71     1:14.43 (39.72)                                        
 24 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR               1:22.33    1:15.13        
                  36.22     1:15.13 (38.91)                                        
 25 Knuschke, Kylee R         11 NDAC-MR              1:18.26    1:15.58        
                  35.42     1:15.58 (40.16)                                        
 26 Cordeiro, Alex I          12 HVD-MR               1:23.11    1:15.64        
                  34.81     1:15.64 (40.83)                                        
 27 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               1:14.24    1:16.34        
                  35.53     1:16.34 (40.81)                                        
 28 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               1:17.79    1:16.63        
                  36.77     1:16.63 (39.86)                                        
 29 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                1:20.06    1:17.26        
                  36.04     1:17.26 (41.22)                                        
 30 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               1:18.01    1:17.66        
                  35.87     1:17.66 (41.79)                                        
 31 DiNardo, Phoebe M         11 HVD-MR               1:20.64    1:18.44        
                  35.97     1:18.44 (42.47)                                        
 32 Galgano, Sophia G         11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:31.88    1:19.05        
                  37.27     1:19.05 (41.78)                                        
 33 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:19.82    1:19.72        
                  36.00     1:19.72 (43.72)                                        
 34 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                1:23.09    1:20.20        
                  37.67     1:20.20 (42.53)                                        
 35 Field, Sophia F           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:35.27    1:22.49        
                  37.63     1:22.49 (44.86)                                        
 36 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:28.54    1:30.64        
                  42.87     1:30.64 (47.77)                                        
 37 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR               1:36.20    1:36.77        
                  45.29     1:36.77 (51.48)                                        
 38 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR               1:38.23    1:39.21        
                1:39.21         1:39.21 ( )                                        
 39 Clark, Isabella A         11 HVD-MR               1:55.33    1:50.81        
                  49.56   1:50.81 (1:01.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   30.60   12/6/2014 Elissa Miller, WSSC -MR                      
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                32.07      33.37 SILV   
  2 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                35.60      34.21 SILV   
  3 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR                35.40      35.25 SILV   
  4 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR                 38.83      35.45 SILV   
  5 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 36.23      35.82 SILV   
  6 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR                 36.34      35.90 SILV   
  7 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR                36.21      36.01 SILV   
  7 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR                36.53      36.01 SILV   
  9 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR                 36.61      36.07 SILV   
 10 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR                 37.42      37.38 SILV   
 11 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR                 37.99      37.55 SILV   
 12 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR                 37.48      37.63 SILV   
 13 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR                 38.18      37.64 SILV   
 14 Williams, Catherine G     12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      38.49      37.88 SILV   
 15 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR                 42.89      37.89 SILV   
 16 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                  39.28      37.94 SILV   
 17 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                40.84      37.97 SILV   
 18 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR                40.18      38.03        
 19 Knuschke, Kylee R         11 NDAC-MR                43.54      38.27        
 20 Sanford, Lauren E         12 NDAC-MR                37.49      38.29        
 21 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  39.84      39.13        
 22 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                39.39      39.50        
 23 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                  41.45      39.83        
 24 Goldleaf, Peyton F        12 HVD-MR                 44.78      40.40        
 25 DiNardo, Phoebe M         11 HVD-MR                 41.84      40.86        
 26 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR                41.36      40.97        
 27 Farrell, Ainsley J        11 HVD-MR                 43.33      41.05        
 28 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR                 44.86      41.91        
 29 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                  45.22      42.08        
 30 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 42.82      42.23        
 31 Paz, Adriana I            12 BBSC-MR                46.44      42.70        
 32 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR                46.41      43.05        
 33 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR                 43.24      43.31        
 34 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                 44.74      43.69        
 35 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR                 44.12      43.82        
 36 Field, Sophia F           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.17      44.81        
 37 Galgano, Sophia G         11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      49.23      44.85        
 38 Brown, Olivia G           11 PBAC-MR                48.64      45.34        
 39 LeClair, Mikayla E        12 HVD-MR                 50.99      45.97        
 40 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR                 50.10      56.76        
 -- Clark, Isabella A         11 HVD-MR               1:02.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ferragine, Bella R        11 HVD-MR                 58.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.27    1/1/1997 COREY BERG - MSC                           
                1:10.49  JO
                1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         12 PBAC-MR              1:12.89    1:09.04 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.04 (36.42)                                        
  2 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:16.82    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.84 (38.41)                                        
  3 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR               1:20.23    1:15.80 SILV   
                  37.11     1:15.80 (38.69)                                        
  4 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              1:18.63    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.27     1:16.17 (38.90)                                        
  5 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR              1:18.62    1:16.60 SILV   
                  38.44     1:16.60 (38.16)                                        
  6 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:16.98    1:16.76 SILV   
                  37.58     1:16.76 (39.18)                                        
  7 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR              1:20.23    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.78 (39.42)                                        
  8 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR               1:21.44    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.86 (40.56)                                        
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               1:18.29    1:18.32 SILV   
                  38.60     1:18.32 (39.72)                                        
 10 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:19.48    1:19.21 SILV   
                  38.90     1:19.21 (40.31)                                        
 11 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:20.00    1:20.51 SILV   
                  39.80     1:20.51 (40.71)                                        
 12 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               1:22.72    1:20.84 SILV   
                  40.18     1:20.84 (40.66)                                        
 13 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:29.26    1:21.81 SILV   
                  59.00     1:21.81 (22.81)                                        
 14 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:27.34    1:22.13        
                  40.14     1:22.13 (41.99)                                        
 15 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:26.03    1:22.17        
                  40.34     1:22.17 (41.83)                                        
 16 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               1:23.70    1:22.18        
                  39.14     1:22.18 (43.04)                                        
 17 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               1:24.23    1:22.68        
                  40.48     1:22.68 (42.20)                                        
 18 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR              1:25.29    1:23.09        
                  40.30     1:23.09 (42.79)                                        
 19 Bubel, Val M              12 NDAC-MR              1:23.11    1:24.01        
                  40.63     1:24.01 (43.38)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              1:28.46    1:24.87        
                  42.20     1:24.87 (42.67)                                        
 21 Knuschke, Kylee R         11 NDAC-MR              1:29.02    1:25.46        
                  42.44     1:25.46 (43.02)                                        
 22 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                1:31.21    1:27.30        
                  42.32     1:27.30 (44.98)                                        
 23 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:27.65        
                  41.97     1:27.65 (45.68)                                        
 24 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:35.09    1:31.16        
 25 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR              1:36.89    1:33.02        
                  46.12     1:33.02 (46.90)                                        
 26 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               1:34.94    1:34.13        
                  45.63     1:34.13 (48.50)                                        
 27 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               1:36.22    1:37.05        
                  47.98     1:37.05 (49.07)                                        
 28 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR               1:46.37    1:47.41        
 29 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR               1:55.01    1:57.23        
 -- Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                1:26.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.55          DQ (41.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR                38.80      37.45 SILV   
  2 Sanford, Lauren E         12 NDAC-MR                38.64      40.09 SILV   
  3 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                39.93      40.34 SILV   
  4 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR                40.78      40.43 SILV   
  5 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR                 39.64      40.47 SILV   
  6 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR                 40.61      41.06 SILV   
  7 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                  42.41      41.08 SILV   
  8 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR                 41.63      41.19 SILV   
  9 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                48.99      41.82 SILV   
 10 Aniello, Ivy M            11 PBAC-MR                42.29      42.07 SILV   
 11 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR                 43.92      42.17 SILV   
 12 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 43.45      42.98        
 13 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR                43.43      43.70        
 14 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  43.10      43.88        
 15 Williams, Catherine G     12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      47.54      43.95        
 16 Paz, Adriana I            12 BBSC-MR                46.21      43.98        
 17 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR                45.04      44.24        
 18 Goldleaf, Peyton F        12 HVD-MR                 46.02      44.31        
 19 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR                44.33      44.58        
 20 Farrell, Ainsley J        11 HVD-MR                 45.33      44.91        
 21 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                  46.09      44.94        
 22 Knuschke, Kylee R         11 NDAC-MR                49.03      45.30        
 23 DiNardo, Phoebe M         11 HVD-MR                 48.44      45.33        
 24 Cordeiro, Alex I          12 HVD-MR                 50.28      46.25        
 25 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                47.87      46.46        
 26 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR                 47.36      46.52        
 27 Brown, Olivia G           11 PBAC-MR                51.64      47.41        
 28 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR                48.70      47.50        
 29 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR                 47.83      48.95        
 30 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR                 46.41      49.04        
 31 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                 49.40      49.49        
 32 LeClair, Mikayla E        12 HVD-MR               1:02.55      50.02        
 33 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR                 49.62      50.05        
 34 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                  49.61      50.43        
 35 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR                 53.35      50.95        
 36 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 49.63      51.31        
 37 Galgano, Sophia G         11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:15.39    1:02.16        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:12.34   12/8/2012 Jessica Freund, SACHEM                     
                1:20.49  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              1:25.12    1:24.72 SILV   
                  39.90     1:24.72 (44.82)                                        
  2 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:26.01    1:26.59 SILV   
                  42.13     1:26.59 (44.46)                                        
  3 Licardi, Antonia B        11 PBAC-MR              1:29.39    1:26.92 SILV   
                  42.14     1:26.92 (44.78)                                        
  4 Bubel, Val M              12 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:26.97 SILV   
                  40.24     1:26.97 (46.73)                                        
  5 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               1:21.46    1:27.12 SILV   
                  42.60     1:27.12 (44.52)                                        
  6 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR              1:33.40    1:27.34 SILV   
                  40.51     1:27.34 (46.83)                                        
  7 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:29.97    1:27.76 SILV   
                  42.42     1:27.76 (45.34)                                        
  8 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR               1:34.43    1:28.60 SILV   
                  42.17     1:28.60 (46.43)                                        
  9 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:27.26    1:28.97 SILV   
                  41.25     1:28.97 (47.72)                                        
 10 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:29.60    1:29.86 SILV   
                  43.53     1:29.86 (46.33)                                        
 11 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR              1:42.23    1:32.10        
                  44.57     1:32.10 (47.53)                                        
 12 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                1:34.38    1:32.38        
                  43.53     1:32.38 (48.85)                                        
 13 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:41.30    1:33.37        
                  44.83     1:33.37 (48.54)                                        
 14 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:46.81    1:35.18        
                  45.54     1:35.18 (49.64)                                        
 15 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:34.62    1:35.80        
                  45.44     1:35.80 (50.36)                                        
 16 Aniello, Ivy M            11 PBAC-MR              1:36.34    1:35.82        
                  44.68     1:35.82 (51.14)                                        
 17 Paz, Adriana I            12 BBSC-MR              1:37.64    1:36.02        
                  46.02     1:36.02 (50.00)                                        
 18 Knuschke, Kylee R         11 NDAC-MR              1:43.69    1:36.40        
                  46.76     1:36.40 (49.64)                                        
 19 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:38.15        
                  47.60     1:38.15 (50.55)                                        
 20 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:48.73    1:39.84        
                  46.61     1:39.84 (53.23)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              1:40.74    1:39.94        
                  48.47     1:39.94 (51.47)                                        
 22 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR              1:43.97    1:44.74        
                  50.38     1:44.74 (54.36)                                        
 23 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               1:40.85    1:44.97        
                  48.39     1:44.97 (56.58)                                        
 24 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:53.99    1:44.99        
                  49.94     1:44.99 (55.05)                                        
 25 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR               1:42.76    1:45.74        
                  52.11     1:45.74 (53.63)                                        
 26 Ring, Lydia E             11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:30.88    1:49.21        
 27 Dickson, Finola R         11 SSL-MR               1:46.88    1:49.72        
                  51.71     1:49.72 (58.01)                                        
 28 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               1:56.25    1:50.19        
                  52.12     1:50.19 (58.07)                                        
 29 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR               1:53.65    1:56.18        
                  57.36     1:56.18 (58.82)                                        
 30 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                1:50.14    1:56.34        
                  55.44   1:56.34 (1:00.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         12 PBAC-MR                30.69      30.40 JO     
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                29.94      30.63 JO     
  3 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR                 34.53      31.25 JO     
  4 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                34.14      32.95 SILV   
  5 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                36.55      34.08 SILV   
  6 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR                 33.11      34.32 SILV   
  7 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR                 39.58      34.48 SILV   
  8 Evans, Sage E             11 PBAC-MR                34.70      34.96 SILV   
  9 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 33.80      35.00 SILV   
 10 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR                39.92      35.29 SILV   
 11 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                  39.82      36.46        
 12 Mance, Cora E             11 PBAC-MR                41.12      37.05        
 13 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR                 37.63      37.08        
 14 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR                 35.55      37.51        
 15 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR                40.29      38.00        
 16 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR                36.36      38.08        
 17 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR                 37.77      38.52        
 18 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  40.57      38.81        
 19 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR                 37.12      39.31        
 20 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                39.63      39.74        
 20 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 39.08      39.74        
 22 Paz, Adriana I            12 BBSC-MR                46.90      40.03        
 23 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR                41.11      40.05        
 24 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR                 43.41      42.02        
 25 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR                44.32      42.13        
 26 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR                 40.75      42.28        
 27 Turner, Tess S            11 HVD-MR                 43.73      43.12        
 28 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 47.34      44.21        
 29 Lau, Samantha C           12 HVD-MR                 49.53      44.25        
 30 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                  50.03      44.49        
 31 Ring, Lydia E             11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      45.90      45.39        
 32 Trick, Charlotte A        12 HVD-MR                 42.33      45.69        
 33 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                    NT      47.39        
 34 Arroyo, Tori E            12 HVD-MR                 46.17      51.27        
 35 Andros, Grace E           12 HVD-MR                 45.33      55.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:02.45    1/1/1985 TARA VALANTE - BB                          
                1:12.09  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR              1:21.32    1:10.97 JO     
                  31.76     1:10.97 (39.21)                                        
  2 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR               1:20.61    1:13.46 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.46 (39.88)                                        
  3 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.41     1:18.14 (41.73)                                        
  4 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:12.46    1:18.83 SILV   
                  35.96     1:18.83 (42.87)                                        
  5 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:23.87    1:19.59 SILV   
                  37.07     1:19.59 (42.52)                                        
  6 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              1:32.62    1:20.83 SILV   
                  36.56     1:20.83 (44.27)                                        
  7 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR               1:31.45    1:21.87 SILV   
                  36.85     1:21.87 (45.02)                                        
  8 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR                 44.33    1:23.89 SILV   
                  38.96     1:23.89 (44.93)                                        
  9 Williams, Catherine G     12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:36.88    1:24.00 SILV   
                  39.77     1:24.00 (44.23)                                        
 10 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               1:24.15    1:26.96        
                  40.39     1:26.96 (46.57)                                        
 11 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:26.80    1:28.42        
                  41.34     1:28.42 (47.08)                                        
 12 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:41.21    1:31.81        
                  51.30     1:31.81 (40.51)                                        
 13 Paz, Adriana I            12 BBSC-MR              1:49.77    1:31.97        
 14 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              1:44.18    1:32.65        
                  43.24     1:32.65 (49.41)                                        
 15 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:38.65    1:33.08        
                  42.58     1:33.08 (50.50)                                        
 16 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:38.08    1:33.77        
                  42.65     1:33.77 (51.12)                                        
 17 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR              1:37.74    1:36.95        
                  46.60     1:36.95 (50.35)                                        
 18 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               1:35.10    1:37.52        
                  46.82     1:37.52 (50.70)                                        
 19 Field, Sophia F           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:55.88    1:44.47        
                  46.94     1:44.47 (57.53)                                        
 20 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                1:50.61    1:46.74        
                  50.54     1:46.74 (56.20)                                        
 21 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                1:57.55    1:47.10        
                  50.89     1:47.10 (56.21)                                        
 -- McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR              1:40.23         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  42.40                                                            
 -- Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                1:41.82         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.18          DQ (50.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.03    1/1/1992 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:04.70    1:58.59        
     1) Modni, Hanna R 11               2) Maio, Kate 12                  
     3) Renda, Tara L 12                4) Creagh, Shannon M 12           
                  30.39       59.34 (28.95)     1:30.07 (30.73)     1:58.59 (28.52)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:07.79    2:01.85        
     1) MacHugh, Grace A 12             2) Williams, Grace K 12           
     3) Bunch, Jenna G 11               4) Wurster, Meghan K 12           
                  30.73     1:02.37 (31.64)     1:33.21 (30.84)     2:01.85 (28.64)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:24.86    2:11.93        
     1) Kuceravec, Nicole 11            2) Ng, Amanda 12                  
     3) Curran, Elizabeth A 11          4) MacRobbie, Morgan A 12         
                  33.05     1:05.06 (32.01)     1:39.95 (34.89)     2:11.93 (31.98)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:13.97    2:12.93        
     1) Greene, Emily M 12              2) Giordano, Jessica M 11         
     3) Sandoval, Hope E 11             4) Massari, Grace 11              
                  32.25     1:06.86 (34.61)     1:42.04 (35.18)     2:12.93 (30.89)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    2:25.72        
     1) Regenauer, Katarina T 12        2) Mendoza, Emily 12              
     3) Bilenky, Adriana 11             4) Weeks, Kelly P 11              
                  33.55     1:09.28 (35.73)     1:51.25 (41.97)     2:25.72 (34.47)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:03.63    1/1/1988 SMW                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:22.06    2:13.14        
     1) Modni, Hanna R 11               2) Creagh, Shannon M 12           
     3) Maio, Kate 12                   4) Renda, Tara L 12               
                  33.87     1:10.55 (36.68)     1:42.46 (31.91)     2:13.14 (30.68)
  2 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:23.82    2:15.52        
     1) Caceres, Deanna R 12            2) Licardi, Antonia B 11          
     3) Evans, Sage E 11                4) Mance, Cora E 11               
                  30.05     1:09.91 (39.86)     1:44.24 (34.33)     2:15.52 (31.28)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:24.02    2:17.37        
     1) Wurster, Meghan K 12            2) Williams, Grace K 12           
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 12             4) Bunch, Jenna G 11              
                  35.13     1:13.60 (38.47)     1:46.52 (32.92)     2:17.37 (30.85)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:43.26    2:31.17        
     1) Kuceravec, Nicole 11            2) Curran, Elizabeth A 11         
     3) Ng, Amanda 12                   4) MacRobbie, Morgan A 12         
                  37.81     1:20.95 (43.14)     1:58.76 (37.81)     2:31.17 (32.41)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    2:44.77        
     1) Mendoza, Emily 12               2) Bilenky, Adriana 11            
     3) Regenauer, Katarina T 12        4) Weeks, Kelly P 11              
                  43.70     1:32.22 (48.52)     2:11.32 (39.10)     2:44.77 (33.45)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   23.98    1/1/1989 RICHELLE DE POLD - COLO                      
                25.59  METS
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR                 24.71      25.31 METS   
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR                 26.53      27.03 SILV   
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR                 27.38      27.36 SILV   
  4 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR                28.46      27.97 SILV   
  5 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR                 27.67      28.26 SILV   
  6 Dyal, Patton A            14 HVD-MR                 28.47      28.37 SILV   
  7 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR                 27.50      28.51 SILV   
  8 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR                29.52      28.67 SILV   
  9 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR                29.82      28.81        
 10 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR                30.04      28.82        
 11 Campagna, Hannah M        14 NDAC-MR                29.36      28.93        
 12 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR                29.00      29.18        
 13 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                  28.11      29.28        
 14 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR                29.01      29.38        
 15 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                  29.33      29.60        
 16 Bolander, Eleanor N       14 HVD-MR                 31.58      29.63        
 17 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR                 29.08      29.69        
 18 Schultz, Ava E            13 PBAC-MR                30.72      29.86        
 19 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR                 29.61      30.10        
 20 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                  32.16      30.28        
 21 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR                30.32      30.38        
 22 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR                31.08      30.46        
 22 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR                30.67      30.46        
 24 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR                 32.33      30.47        
 25 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR                 30.50      30.72        
 26 Nohara, Isabella A        14 HVD-MR                 30.96      30.78        
 27 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR                30.36      30.82        
 28 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR                 29.86      30.86        
 29 Peratikos, Heidi E        14 HVD-MR                 30.21      30.90        
 30 O'Donnell, Mairead E      13 HVD-MR                 32.33      31.07        
 31 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR                 31.07      31.29        
 32 Edwards, Colleen E        13 Wash. Seahawks-MR      32.47      31.70        
 33 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR                 32.43      31.85        
 34 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR                32.90      31.88        
 35 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR                 32.73      32.02        
 36 Cohen, Hannah E           13 BBSC-MR                33.39      32.49        
 37 Raimondi, Ashley J        13 BBSC-MR                33.04      32.53        
 38 Romero, Amanda N          13 NBS-MR                 32.84      33.35        
 39 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR                30.52      33.46        
 40 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR                31.55      33.47        
 41 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR                 33.23      33.56        
 42 Montagna, Marisa M        14 HVD-MR                 32.67      33.68        
 43 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR                35.96      35.26        
 44 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR                 35.11      36.06        
 45 Burlingame, Anastasia K   13 HVD-MR                 36.17      36.61        
 46 Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR                 41.72      36.69        
 47 Vigne, Lydia R            13 HVD-MR                 36.05      38.04        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR                 53.41      55.04 JO     
                  26.60       55.04 (28.44)                                        
  2 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR                 56.58      56.91 JO     
                  27.82       56.91 (29.09)                                        
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR                 59.33      58.85 SILV   
                  28.94       58.85 (29.91)                                        
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR                 56.45      58.97 SILV   
                  28.59       58.97 (30.38)                                        
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR                 59.55      59.48 SILV   
                  29.05       59.48 (30.43)                                        
  6 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               1:00.78    1:00.25 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.25 (31.24)                                        
  7 Caceres, Olivia L         14 PBAC-MR              1:02.74    1:01.91 SILV   
                  30.25     1:01.91 (31.66)                                        
  8 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               1:02.44    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.10 (32.58)                                        
  9 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:02.35    1:02.21 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.21 (32.21)                                        
 10 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:05.19    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.43     1:02.58 (32.15)                                        
 11 Caceres, Marcella L       14 PBAC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.71 SILV   
                  30.69     1:02.71 (32.02)                                        
 12 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               1:04.54    1:03.60        
                  30.72     1:03.60 (32.88)                                        
 13 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              1:07.28    1:03.68        
                  30.38     1:03.68 (33.30)                                        
 14 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               1:02.13    1:03.84        
                  30.36     1:03.84 (33.48)                                        
 15 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               1:02.92    1:03.92        
                  30.76     1:03.92 (33.16)                                        
 16 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               1:05.32    1:04.23        
                  31.36     1:04.23 (32.87)                                        
 17 DeGeorge, Sierra          14 PBAC-MR              1:05.07    1:04.36        
                  30.88     1:04.36 (33.48)                                        
 18 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              1:09.14    1:04.49        
                  30.89     1:04.49 (33.60)                                        
 19 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:05.51    1:04.53        
                  30.40     1:04.53 (34.13)                                        
 20 De Cordova, Claire L      14 HVD-MR               1:08.33    1:05.03        
                  30.91     1:05.03 (34.12)                                        
 21 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:02.01    1:05.98        
                  31.07     1:05.98 (34.91)                                        
 22 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               1:10.89    1:06.64        
                  31.84     1:06.64 (34.80)                                        
 23 Ring, Bianca D            14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:04.75    1:06.67        
                  32.11     1:06.67 (34.56)                                        
 24 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               1:06.59    1:06.72        
                  31.68     1:06.72 (35.04)                                        
 25 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:06.76    1:06.87        
                  32.48     1:06.87 (34.39)                                        
 26 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              1:07.52    1:07.01        
                  32.56     1:07.01 (34.45)                                        
 27 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.28        
                  32.06     1:07.28 (35.22)                                        
 28 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR              1:07.48    1:07.57        
                  32.36     1:07.57 (35.21)                                        
 29 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              1:08.02    1:08.29        
                  32.97     1:08.29 (35.32)                                        
 30 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR               1:09.97    1:09.26        
                  33.60     1:09.26 (35.66)                                        
 31 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               1:06.61    1:09.35        
                  32.91     1:09.35 (36.44)                                        
 32 Cohen, Hannah E           13 BBSC-MR              1:16.16    1:10.32        
                  33.94     1:10.32 (36.38)                                        
 33 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              1:10.82    1:10.78        
                  34.25     1:10.78 (36.53)                                        
 34 Raimondi, Ashley J        13 BBSC-MR              1:12.37    1:11.06        
                  34.57     1:11.06 (36.49)                                        
 35 O'Donnell, Mairead E      13 HVD-MR               1:10.33    1:11.07        
                  33.33     1:11.07 (37.74)                                        
 36 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               1:13.87    1:11.12        
                  47.00     1:11.12 (24.12)                                        
 37 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR              1:10.55    1:11.43        
                  34.22     1:11.43 (37.21)                                        
 38 Donachie, Kayleigh D      13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:11.59        
                  33.75     1:11.59 (37.84)                                        
 39 Romero, Amanda N          13 NBS-MR               1:13.21    1:11.70        
                  33.27     1:11.70 (38.43)                                        
 40 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              1:08.59    1:13.14        
                  34.18     1:13.14 (38.96)                                        
 41 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               1:13.08    1:13.92        
                  35.08     1:13.92 (38.84)                                        
 42 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               1:15.65    1:17.28        
                  38.09     1:17.28 (39.19)                                        
 43 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               1:18.07    1:17.33        
                  36.75     1:17.33 (40.58)                                        
 44 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               1:21.38    1:18.70        
                  37.48     1:18.70 (41.22)                                        
 45 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              1:25.21    1:21.54        
                  39.36     1:21.54 (42.18)                                        
 46 Cepeda, Myah J            13 FA-MR                1:37.52    1:21.72        
                  37.41     1:21.72 (44.31)                                        
 47 Vigne, Lydia R            13 HVD-MR               1:18.33    1:23.47        
                  47.00     1:23.47 (36.47)                                        
 48 Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR               1:36.20    1:28.61        
                  40.38     1:28.61 (48.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:03.23   12/9/2012 Kianna Papele, SACHEM                      
                1:59.99  METS
                2:06.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:57.27    1:59.26 METS   
                  28.23       58.85 (30.62)     1:29.50 (30.65)     1:59.26 (29.76)
  2 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               2:05.61    2:04.76 JO     
                  29.01     1:00.86 (31.85)     1:32.96 (32.10)     2:04.76 (31.80)
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:58.60    2:07.54 SILV   
                                1:02.17 ( )     1:35.26 (33.09)     2:07.54 (32.28)
  4 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:09.12    2:07.95 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.82 (33.25)     1:36.31 (32.49)     2:07.95 (31.64)
  5 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:10.34    2:08.21 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.51 (32.69)     1:35.87 (33.36)     2:08.21 (32.34)
  6 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              2:16.43    2:11.73 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.88 (33.33)     1:38.14 (34.26)     2:11.73 (33.59)
  7 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              2:23.33    2:16.62 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.25 (34.48)     1:40.87 (35.62)     2:16.62 (35.75)
  8 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:13.97    2:17.47        
                  32.17     1:06.64 (34.47)     1:42.53 (35.89)     2:17.47 (34.94)
  9 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               2:16.35    2:17.51        
                  31.81     1:06.42 (34.61)     1:42.24 (35.82)     2:17.51 (35.27)
 10 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              2:32.01    2:18.39        
                  32.62     1:08.56 (35.94)     1:43.18 (34.62)     2:18.39 (35.21)
 11 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              2:21.82    2:18.93        
                  31.06     1:06.07 (35.01)     1:43.03 (36.96)     2:18.93 (35.90)
 12 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               2:27.84    2:19.87        
                  32.65     1:09.00 (36.35)     1:45.24 (36.24)     2:19.87 (34.63)
 13 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                2:21.86    2:20.08        
                  30.47     1:05.97 (35.50)     1:43.63 (37.66)     2:20.08 (36.45)
 14 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              2:29.32    2:20.93        
                  31.76     1:07.70 (35.94)     1:45.64 (37.94)     2:20.93 (35.29)
 15 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               2:19.44    2:21.96        
                  31.79     1:07.55 (35.76)     1:45.50 (37.95)     2:21.96 (36.46)
 16 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                2:42.11    2:23.67        
                  32.99     1:09.14 (36.15)     1:47.26 (38.12)     2:23.67 (36.41)
 17 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR              2:29.69    2:24.13        
                  32.27     1:08.32 (36.05)     1:46.28 (37.96)     2:24.13 (37.85)
 18 Nohara, Isabella A        14 HVD-MR               2:22.33    2:24.60        
                  34.30     1:10.29 (35.99)     1:47.61 (37.32)     2:24.60 (36.99)
 19 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              2:29.22    2:24.62        
                  32.59     1:08.76 (36.17)     1:47.42 (38.66)     2:24.62 (37.20)
 20 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               2:27.48    2:25.80        
                  33.19     1:10.34 (37.15)     1:49.08 (38.74)     2:25.80 (36.72)
 21 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              2:24.57    2:26.11        
                  32.98     1:10.39 (37.41)     1:49.08 (38.69)     2:26.11 (37.03)
 22 Bolander, Eleanor N       14 HVD-MR               2:36.48    2:27.08        
                  34.47     1:12.57 (38.10)     1:51.54 (38.97)     2:27.08 (35.54)
 23 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               2:30.04    2:28.15        
                  33.24     1:11.37 (38.13)     1:51.54 (40.17)     2:28.15 (36.61)
 24 Edwards, Colleen E        13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:40.67    2:28.90        
                  34.35     1:12.68 (38.33)     1:52.07 (39.39)     2:28.90 (36.83)
 25 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR               2:34.04    2:29.18        
                  33.71     1:10.56 (36.85)     1:50.05 (39.49)     2:29.18 (39.13)
 26 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              2:35.45    2:31.82        
                  35.95     1:15.60 (39.65)     1:55.29 (39.69)     2:31.82 (36.53)
 27 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              2:37.39    2:36.98        
                  35.62     1:15.16 (39.54)     1:56.55 (41.39)     2:36.98 (40.43)
 28 Raimondi, Ashley J        13 BBSC-MR              2:46.13    2:37.50        
                  35.53     1:15.51 (39.98)     1:57.40 (41.89)     2:37.50 (40.10)
 29 Cohen, Hannah E           13 BBSC-MR              2:32.55    2:39.43        
                  35.41     1:16.00 (40.59)     1:57.97 (41.97)     2:39.43 (41.46)
 30 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.61        
                  36.95     1:16.18 (39.23)     1:58.02 (41.84)     2:39.61 (41.59)
 31 Romero, Amanda N          13 NBS-MR               2:43.76    2:46.42        
                  35.36     1:18.39 (43.03)     2:03.25 (44.86)     2:46.42 (43.17)
 32 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              3:05.00    3:06.07        
                  39.27     1:25.65 (46.38)     2:17.42 (51.77)     3:06.07 (48.65)
 33 Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR               3:28.95    3:19.33        
                  43.58     1:33.37 (49.79)     2:26.51 (53.14)     3:19.33 (52.82)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.92    1/1/1998 COREY BERG - MSC                           
                1:02.19  METS
                1:06.59  JO
                1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR                 59.27    1:00.61 METS   
                  29.33     1:00.61 (31.28)                                        
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               1:05.19    1:07.27 SILV   
                  33.51     1:07.27 (33.76)                                        
  3 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               1:08.28    1:07.97 SILV   
                  33.43     1:07.97 (34.54)                                        
  4 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:05.14    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.22 (35.38)                                        
  5 Dyal, Patton A            14 HVD-MR               1:06.91    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.38 (35.11)                                        
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               1:10.61    1:09.07 SILV   
                  34.42     1:09.07 (34.65)                                        
  7 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:05.18    1:09.70 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.70 (36.12)                                        
  8 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               1:08.75    1:09.71 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.71 (36.18)                                        
  9 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               1:09.99    1:12.23 SILV   
                  35.70     1:12.23 (36.53)                                        
 10 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:16.93    1:12.31 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.31 (36.90)                                        
 11 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               1:12.82    1:12.64 SILV   
                  36.05     1:12.64 (36.59)                                        
 12 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              1:19.82    1:12.89 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.89 (38.58)                                        
 13 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.02 (37.12)                                        
 14 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:15.35    1:13.27 SILV   
                  36.26     1:13.27 (37.01)                                        
 15 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR              1:17.73    1:14.17 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.17 (37.88)                                        
 16 Campagna, Hannah M        14 NDAC-MR              1:15.33    1:14.22 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.22 (38.03)                                        
 17 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR              1:15.27    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.80 (38.28)                                        
 18 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               1:14.18    1:15.37        
                  36.62     1:15.37 (38.75)                                        
 19 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              1:15.94    1:16.02        
                  37.35     1:16.02 (38.67)                                        
 20 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:14.87    1:17.36        
                  37.82     1:17.36 (39.54)                                        
 21 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               1:19.62    1:17.47        
                  37.67     1:17.47 (39.80)                                        
 22 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR               1:18.14    1:18.11        
                  38.62     1:18.11 (39.49)                                        
 23 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:17.90    1:19.23        
                  37.75     1:19.23 (41.48)                                        
 24 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              1:19.02    1:20.57        
                  39.39     1:20.57 (41.18)                                        
 25 Raimondi, Ashley J        13 BBSC-MR              1:23.29    1:22.21        
                  40.38     1:22.21 (41.83)                                        
 26 Peratikos, Heidi E        14 HVD-MR               1:25.63    1:22.70        
                  39.99     1:22.70 (42.71)                                        
 27 Romero, Amanda N          13 NBS-MR               1:23.34    1:24.51        
                  39.70     1:24.51 (44.81)                                        
 28 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              1:23.56    1:24.66        
                  41.64     1:24.66 (43.02)                                        
 29 Edwards, Colleen E        13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:24.34    1:24.96        
                  41.03     1:24.96 (43.93)                                        
 30 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               1:36.77    1:25.65        
                  39.90     1:25.65 (45.75)                                        
 31 Cohen, Hannah E           13 BBSC-MR              1:32.80    1:25.79        
                  42.26     1:25.79 (43.53)                                        
 32 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               1:27.18    1:26.18        
                  42.89     1:26.18 (43.29)                                        
 33 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               1:28.10    1:26.51        
                  41.78     1:26.51 (44.73)                                        
 34 Montagna, Marisa M        14 HVD-MR               1:31.03    1:26.52        
                  42.30     1:26.52 (44.22)                                        
 35 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.53        
                  43.90     1:28.53 (44.63)                                        
 36 Vigne, Lydia R            13 HVD-MR               1:25.00    1:33.05        
                  51.00     1:33.05 (42.05)                                        
 37 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               1:36.27    1:35.51        
                  46.22     1:35.51 (49.29)                                        
 38 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              1:46.55    1:35.88        
                  46.74     1:35.88 (49.14)                                        
 39 Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR               1:54.53    1:44.88        
 40 Burlingame, Anastasia K   13 HVD-MR               1:44.33    1:49.78        
 -- Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               1:16.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.19          DQ (41.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               2:08.54    2:13.17 JO     
                  32.00     1:05.96 (33.96)     1:39.98 (34.02)     2:13.17 (33.19)
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:20.64    2:21.23 JO     
                  34.23     1:09.45 (35.22)     1:45.12 (35.67)     2:21.23 (36.11)
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:32.23    2:23.60 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.14 (36.50)     1:48.09 (36.95)     2:23.60 (35.51)
  4 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:25.57    2:26.00 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.41 (36.52)     1:48.49 (37.08)     2:26.00 (37.51)
  5 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:20.74    2:27.69 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.11 (37.67)     1:50.13 (38.02)     2:27.69 (37.56)
  6 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               2:32.15    2:31.92 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.26 (37.87)     1:52.77 (39.51)     2:31.92 (39.15)
  7 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               2:31.99    2:34.04 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.25 (38.56)     1:54.09 (39.84)     2:34.04 (39.95)
  8 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR              2:47.55    2:35.28 SILV   
                  36.70     1:15.77 (39.07)     1:56.38 (40.61)     2:35.28 (38.90)
  9 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              2:32.55    2:35.55 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.71 (39.03)     1:56.07 (40.36)     2:35.55 (39.48)
 10 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               2:40.24    2:36.97 SILV   
                  37.88     1:17.19 (39.31)     1:57.52 (40.33)     2:36.97 (39.45)
 11 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               2:38.51    2:38.50 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.62 (39.71)     1:58.90 (42.28)     2:38.50 (39.60)
 12 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              2:28.55    2:39.77 SILV   
                  38.86     1:19.27 (40.41)     2:00.08 (40.81)     2:39.77 (39.69)
 13 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                2:47.08    2:40.24 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.64 (41.36)     2:01.41 (41.77)     2:40.24 (38.83)
 14 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              2:41.26    2:40.84 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.46 (40.80)     2:00.39 (41.93)     2:40.84 (40.45)
 15 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    2:43.94        
                  56.00     1:44.00 (48.00)     2:03.58 (19.58)     2:43.94 (40.36)
 16 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR               2:43.08    2:44.99        
                  39.87     1:37.00 (57.13)     2:21.00 (44.00)     2:44.99 (23.99)
 17 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               2:43.27    2:45.77        
                  39.23     1:21.49 (42.26)   2:24.00 (1:02.51)     2:45.77 (21.77)
 18 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    2:48.80        
                  38.48     1:20.99 (42.51)     2:05.08 (44.09)     2:48.80 (43.72)
 19 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               2:48.50    2:48.87        
                  39.54     1:22.08 (42.54)     2:06.34 (44.26)     2:48.87 (42.53)
 20 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              2:53.11    2:52.21        
                  40.80     1:24.16 (43.36)   2:28.00 (1:03.84)     2:52.21 (24.21)
 21 Raimondi, Ashley J        13 BBSC-MR              2:59.55    2:58.29        
                  42.44     1:27.02 (44.58)     2:13.75 (46.73)     2:58.29 (44.54)
 22 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              2:59.82    2:58.90        
                  40.71     1:26.24 (45.53)     2:12.75 (46.51)     2:58.90 (46.15)
 23 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR                   NT    3:25.26        
                  45.51     1:37.33 (51.82)     2:31.34 (54.01)     3:25.26 (53.92)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:09.79    1:11.73 JO     
                  34.46     1:11.73 (37.27)                                        
  2 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               1:16.15    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.82 (40.43)                                        
  3 DeGeorge, Sierra          14 PBAC-MR              1:15.32    1:17.91 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.91 (41.12)                                        
  4 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               1:13.17    1:18.62 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.62 (41.60)                                        
  5 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:17.50    1:18.74 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.74 (40.83)                                        
  6 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:22.64    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.10 (42.31)                                        
  7 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               1:18.89    1:21.61 SILV   
                  39.46     1:21.61 (42.15)                                        
  8 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              1:25.88    1:22.90 SILV   
                  39.79     1:22.90 (43.11)                                        
  9 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:19.06    1:23.41 SILV   
                  39.03     1:23.41 (44.38)                                        
 10 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:24.79    1:23.84        
                  40.18     1:23.84 (43.66)                                        
 11 De Cordova, Claire L      14 HVD-MR               1:22.75    1:23.85        
                  40.56     1:23.85 (43.29)                                        
 12 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:28.54    1:24.34        
                  41.09     1:24.34 (43.25)                                        
 13 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               1:24.23    1:24.91        
                  39.61     1:24.91 (45.30)                                        
 14 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              1:25.30    1:25.38        
                  40.45     1:25.38 (44.93)                                        
 15 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              1:33.06    1:26.18        
                  41.04     1:26.18 (45.14)                                        
 16 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              1:29.31    1:26.83        
                  42.25     1:26.83 (44.58)                                        
 17 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:26.33    1:27.95        
                  41.49     1:27.95 (46.46)                                        
 18 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:28.26        
                  41.14     1:28.26 (47.12)                                        
 19 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR               1:30.53    1:29.37        
                  42.77     1:29.37 (46.60)                                        
 20 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               1:32.81    1:30.20        
                  42.84     1:30.20 (47.36)                                        
 21 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               1:31.31    1:30.94        
                  43.00     1:30.94 (47.94)                                        
 22 Ring, Bianca D            14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:28.84    1:31.68        
                  44.05     1:31.68 (47.63)                                        
 23 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               1:32.71    1:31.93        
                  43.22     1:31.93 (48.71)                                        
 24 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:32.71        
                  45.93     1:32.71 (46.78)                                        
 25 Cohen, Hannah E           13 BBSC-MR              1:41.48    1:33.63        
                  44.37     1:33.63 (49.26)                                        
 26 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR              1:36.11    1:33.91        
                  44.81     1:33.91 (49.10)                                        
 27 Raimondi, Ashley J        13 BBSC-MR              1:37.04    1:34.98        
                  45.14     1:34.98 (49.84)                                        
 28 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               1:32.56    1:36.36        
                  43.79     1:36.36 (52.57)                                        
 29 O'Donnell, Mairead E      13 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:37.02        
                  44.59     1:37.02 (52.43)                                        
 30 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               1:39.22    1:38.09        
                  48.07     1:38.09 (50.02)                                        
 31 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              1:35.07    1:39.72        
                  46.14     1:39.72 (53.58)                                        
 32 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               1:38.35    1:40.63        
                  47.49     1:40.63 (53.14)                                        
 33 Romero, Amanda N          13 NBS-MR               2:02.34    1:41.87        
                  47.52     1:41.87 (54.35)                                        
 34 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR               1:26.00    1:42.81        
                  48.90     1:42.81 (53.91)                                        
 35 Cepeda, Myah J            13 FA-MR                2:08.48    1:43.68        
                  49.61     1:43.68 (54.07)                                        
 36 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               1:48.35    1:46.59        
                  49.36     1:46.59 (57.23)                                        
 37 Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:47.92        
                  50.61     1:47.92 (57.31)                                        
 38 Vigne, Lydia R            13 HVD-MR               1:28.33    1:48.15        
                  51.16     1:48.15 (56.99)                                        
 39 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               1:54.00    2:00.11        
                  58.30   2:00.11 (1:01.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:31.44    1/1/1992 JENNIFER HUTTON - YMID                     
                2:35.99  METS
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:45.89    2:45.16 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.99 (42.01)     2:02.18 (43.19)     2:45.16 (42.98)
  2 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               2:46.61    2:46.40 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.31 (41.91)     2:02.64 (43.33)     2:46.40 (43.76)
  3 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              2:49.99    2:47.54 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.31 (42.45)     2:04.45 (44.14)     2:47.54 (43.09)
  4 Campagna, Hannah M        14 NDAC-MR              2:50.50    2:51.52 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.96 (43.10)     2:05.76 (44.80)     2:51.52 (45.76)
  5 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              2:47.55    2:53.55 SILV   
                  40.13     1:23.55 (43.42)     2:08.36 (44.81)     2:53.55 (45.19)
  6 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:51.67    2:54.02 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.19 (44.20)     2:09.45 (45.26)     2:54.02 (44.57)
  7 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR              2:54.86    2:59.50        
                  42.19     1:27.73 (45.54)     2:15.13 (47.40)     2:59.50 (44.37)
  8 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    3:00.63        
                  41.45     1:27.40 (45.95)     2:14.82 (47.42)     3:00.63 (45.81)
  9 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    3:01.09        
                  42.40     1:28.11 (45.71)     2:15.80 (47.69)     3:01.09 (45.29)
 10 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              3:02.02    3:02.00        
                  40.99     1:28.14 (47.15)     2:16.24 (48.10)     3:02.00 (45.76)
 11 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                3:02.98    3:03.24        
                  42.29     1:29.42 (47.13)     2:17.20 (47.78)     3:03.24 (46.04)
 12 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR               3:11.04    3:08.96        
                  43.61     1:30.56 (46.95)     2:19.31 (48.75)     3:08.96 (49.65)
 13 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                3:46.10    3:20.66        
                  45.82     1:36.57 (50.75)     2:28.16 (51.59)     3:20.66 (52.50)
 14 Edwards, Colleen E        13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:40.88    3:22.81        
                  46.92     1:38.75 (51.83)     2:31.96 (53.21)     3:22.81 (50.85)
 15 Cohen, Hannah E           13 BBSC-MR              2:52.55    3:24.20        
                  45.07     1:38.00 (52.93)     2:30.93 (52.93)     3:24.20 (53.27)
 16 Raimondi, Ashley J        13 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:26.68        
                  46.71     1:39.49 (52.78)     2:34.19 (54.70)     3:26.68 (52.49)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   59.07    1/1/1999 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                           
              1:01.59  METS
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:01.26 METS   
                  29.13     1:01.26 (32.13)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:01.15    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.54 (35.00)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               1:05.90    1:07.39 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.39 (35.47)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               1:03.90    1:08.55 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.55 (36.37)                                        
  5 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              1:22.58    1:10.06 SILV   
                  31.69     1:10.06 (38.37)                                        
  6 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               1:10.20    1:10.81 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.81 (37.33)                                        
  7 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              1:18.35    1:12.92        
                  34.21     1:12.92 (38.71)                                        
  8 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               1:09.18    1:13.37        
                  33.24     1:13.37 (40.13)                                        
  9 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               1:13.90    1:15.75        
                  35.31     1:15.75 (40.44)                                        
 10 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:16.78    1:15.77        
                  34.66     1:15.77 (41.11)                                        
 11 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               1:09.90    1:16.24        
                  34.85     1:16.24 (41.39)                                        
 12 Schultz, Ava E            13 PBAC-MR              1:15.13    1:16.91        
                  35.21     1:16.91 (41.70)                                        
 13 Nohara, Isabella A        14 HVD-MR               1:19.86    1:17.24        
                  35.14     1:17.24 (42.10)                                        
 14 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:17.56    1:19.00        
                  37.26     1:19.00 (41.74)                                        
 15 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:19.65    1:19.56        
                  36.44     1:19.56 (43.12)                                        
 16 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:20.77        
                  36.10     1:20.77 (44.67)                                        
 17 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR              1:25.73    1:20.90        
                  36.87     1:20.90 (44.03)                                        
 18 Bolander, Eleanor N       14 HVD-MR               1:20.33    1:21.42        
                  37.24     1:21.42 (44.18)                                        
 19 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              1:24.33    1:23.22        
                  39.20     1:23.22 (44.02)                                        
 20 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              1:23.91    1:25.77        
                  38.30     1:25.77 (47.47)                                        
 21 Peratikos, Heidi E        14 HVD-MR               1:29.69    1:30.35        
                  39.44     1:30.35 (50.91)                                        
 22 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               1:32.88    1:31.19        
                  45.01     1:31.19 (46.18)                                        
 23 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               1:33.89    1:34.13        
                  43.01     1:34.13 (51.12)                                        
 24 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR              1:31.00    1:34.74        
                  43.21     1:34.74 (51.53)                                        
 25 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               1:33.99    1:36.47        
                  40.74     1:36.47 (55.73)                                        
 26 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               1:45.34    1:42.68        
                  46.05     1:42.68 (56.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               2:25.06    2:20.96 JO     
                  31.24     1:07.18 (35.94)     1:44.50 (37.32)     2:20.96 (36.46)
  2 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               2:45.10    2:32.59 SILV   
                  34.29     1:14.08 (39.79)     1:54.60 (40.52)     2:32.59 (37.99)
  3 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               2:33.98    2:37.55        
                  34.04     1:13.96 (39.92)     1:55.70 (41.74)     2:37.55 (41.85)
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:20.02    2:39.45        
                  34.27     1:14.28 (40.01)     1:56.97 (42.69)     2:39.45 (42.48)
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:29.40    2:42.25        
                  35.62     1:18.85 (43.23)     2:01.92 (43.07)     2:42.25 (40.33)
  6 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:42.05    2:44.65        
                  35.62     1:17.14 (41.52)     2:00.90 (43.76)     2:44.65 (43.75)
  7 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               2:45.86    2:46.94        
                  35.16     1:16.89 (41.73)     2:01.44 (44.55)     2:46.94 (45.50)
  8 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               3:04.56    2:49.26        
                  35.47     1:18.68 (43.21)     2:04.33 (45.65)     2:49.26 (44.93)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.69    1/1/1989 RICHELLE DE POLD - COLO                    
                2:15.99  METS
                2:23.49  JO
                2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:21.65    2:22.07 JO     
                  30.22     1:06.89 (36.67)     1:51.05 (44.16)     2:22.07 (31.02)
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:19.35    2:23.95 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.34 (35.77)     1:52.24 (43.90)     2:23.95 (31.71)
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:26.23    2:26.23 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.30 (36.88)     1:52.08 (42.78)     2:26.23 (34.15)
  4 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               2:28.64    2:30.25 SILV   
                  32.22     1:10.05 (37.83)     1:56.03 (45.98)     2:30.25 (34.22)
  5 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              2:38.77    2:32.67 SILV   
                  33.28     1:15.71 (42.43)     1:59.43 (43.72)     2:32.67 (33.24)
  6 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              2:39.01    2:32.72 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.92 (40.76)     1:59.10 (43.18)     2:32.72 (33.62)
  7 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               2:35.04    2:33.70 SILV   
                  36.14     1:13.84 (37.70)     1:59.41 (45.57)     2:33.70 (34.29)
  8 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:27.74    2:34.63 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.78 (38.92)     1:59.42 (44.64)     2:34.63 (35.21)
  9 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                2:28.47    2:35.63 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.03 (39.34)     1:59.21 (46.18)     2:35.63 (36.42)
 10 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              2:47.82    2:37.63 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.13 (40.68)     2:04.12 (47.99)     2:37.63 (33.51)
 11 Caceres, Olivia L         14 PBAC-MR              2:45.66    2:38.11 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.88 (38.59)     2:02.53 (50.65)     2:38.11 (35.58)
 12 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               2:34.81    2:39.32 SILV   
                  33.63     1:14.61 (40.98)     2:03.49 (48.88)     2:39.32 (35.83)
 13 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               2:32.77    2:39.71 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.95 (40.75)     2:03.61 (47.66)     2:39.71 (36.10)
 14 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              2:47.43    2:39.79 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.63 (40.27)     2:03.58 (47.95)     2:39.79 (36.21)
 15 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              2:50.90    2:40.08 SILV   
                  33.04     1:14.56 (41.52)     2:03.88 (49.32)     2:40.08 (36.20)
 16 Caceres, Marcella L       14 PBAC-MR              2:50.83    2:41.69 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.23 (39.21)     2:06.52 (51.29)     2:41.69 (35.17)
 17 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               2:42.95    2:43.30        
                  35.53     1:17.65 (42.12)     2:05.51 (47.86)     2:43.30 (37.79)
 18 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               2:38.76    2:44.43        
                  33.21     1:13.51 (40.30)     2:07.08 (53.57)     2:44.43 (37.35)
 19 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR              2:49.23    2:45.06        
                  35.29     1:16.43 (41.14)     2:08.88 (52.45)     2:45.06 (36.18)
 20 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               2:45.45    2:46.90        
                  35.23     1:17.72 (42.49)     2:09.54 (51.82)     2:46.90 (37.36)
 21 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               2:44.15    2:47.42        
                  37.60     1:21.14 (43.54)     2:11.22 (50.08)     2:47.42 (36.20)
 22 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              2:51.36    2:48.94        
                  36.97     1:16.88 (39.91)     2:11.97 (55.09)     2:48.94 (36.97)
 23 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              2:51.00    2:52.72        
                  40.40     1:23.51 (43.11)     2:13.80 (50.29)     2:52.72 (38.92)
 24 Donachie, Kayleigh D      13 VAC-MR               2:57.67    2:56.53        
                  37.48     1:20.50 (43.02)     2:15.20 (54.70)     2:56.53 (41.33)
 25 Cohen, Hannah E           13 BBSC-MR              3:14.46    3:00.39        
                  42.50     1:25.35 (42.85)     2:20.28 (54.93)     3:00.39 (40.11)
 26 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               2:59.42    3:00.93        
                  39.56     1:24.75 (45.19)     2:18.82 (54.07)     3:00.93 (42.11)
 27 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR              2:55.00    3:04.91        
                  44.04     1:31.15 (47.11)     2:23.90 (52.75)     3:04.91 (41.01)
 28 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               3:07.65    3:05.26        
                  43.09     1:29.90 (46.81)     2:24.78 (54.88)     3:05.26 (40.48)
 29 Romero, Amanda N          13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:07.58        
                  42.18     1:26.46 (44.28)     2:26.13 (59.67)     3:07.58 (41.45)
 30 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               3:03.94    3:08.10        
                  43.08     1:30.46 (47.38)     2:27.84 (57.38)     3:08.10 (40.26)
 31 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               3:18.62    3:19.56        
                  46.61     1:34.69 (48.08)   2:35.54 (1:00.85)     3:19.56 (44.02)
 32 Cepeda, Myah J            13 FA-MR                3:29.99    3:33.29        
                  44.65     1:40.29 (55.64)   2:42.31 (1:02.02)     3:33.29 (50.98)
 33 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR                   NT    3:51.03        
                  47.81     1:39.64 (51.83)   3:00.71 (1:21.07)     3:51.03 (50.32)
 -- Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR               4:19.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.37   1:52.88 (1:00.51)     2:52.01 (59.13)                    
 -- Ring, Bianca D            14 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:01.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.48     1:22.74 (42.26)     2:13.34 (50.60)          DQ (36.22)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:48.13    1/1/1990 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:49.91    3:51.97        
     1) Ayala, Ashley N 14              2) Bacigal, Paige M 14            
     3) Martin, Alyssa D 14             4) Bosse, Clare M 14              
                  28.94       59.53 (59.53)     1:27.00 (27.47)     1:56.88 (57.35)
        2:26.38 (29.50)   2:58.13 (1:01.25)     3:23.93 (25.80)     3:51.97 (53.84)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           4:20.01    4:13.25        
     1) Reede, Sydney A 14              2) MacHugh, Emily H 13            
     3) Regenauer, Hana M 13            4) Forbes, Jamie E 14             
                  30.11   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:33.76 (30.25)   2:07.14 (1:03.63)
        2:37.19 (30.05)   3:11.60 (1:04.46)     3:41.23 (29.63)   4:13.25 (1:01.65)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:21.84    4:13.48        
     1) Bourquin, Alyssa R 13           2) Modni, Josephine A 13          
     3) Connors, Grace C 13             4) McKenna, Grace A 14            
                  31.27   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:20.74 (15.49)   2:08.16 (1:02.91)
        2:38.45 (30.29)   3:12.47 (1:04.31)     3:41.44 (28.97)   4:13.48 (1:01.01)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:19.52    4:21.84        
     1) Trubiano, Alexa R 14            2) Davis, Maggie A 13             
     3) Skoglund, Emma G 14             4) Galvin, Kate H 14              
                  31.80   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:39.66 (33.25)   2:17.60 (1:11.19)
        2:48.66 (31.06)   3:23.86 (1:06.26)     3:51.47 (27.61)     4:21.84 (57.98)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              4:33.98    4:28.35        
     1) Horne, Siobhan P 13             2) McNicholas, Olivia A 13        
     3) Galiatsatos, Christina 13       4) Sobhy, Sabina M 13             
                  31.67   1:05.90 (1:05.90)     1:36.78 (30.88)   2:11.57 (1:05.67)
        2:43.55 (31.98)   3:20.20 (1:08.63)     3:52.74 (32.54)   4:28.35 (1:08.15)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         5:02.94    4:55.49        
     1) Quinn, Chloe L 13               2) Brown, Kaitlyn E 14            
     3) Signore, Maia A 14              4) Schlissel, Carleigh S 13       
                          1:18.52 (1:18.52)     1:52.81 (34.29)   2:32.17 (1:13.65)
        3:05.44 (33.27)   3:46.12 (1:13.95)     4:16.16 (30.04)   4:55.49 (1:09.37)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:15.11    1/1/2000 NBS   A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:17.32    4:22.99        
     1) Ayala, Ashley N 14              2) Martin, Alyssa D 14            
     3) Bosse, Clare M 14               4) Bacigal, Paige M 14            
                  33.40   1:07.81 (1:07.81)     1:42.94 (35.13)   2:23.58 (1:15.77)
        2:51.94 (28.36)   3:28.55 (1:04.97)     3:52.63 (24.08)     4:22.99 (54.44)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:55.52    4:46.17        
     1) Bourquin, Alyssa R 13           2) Modni, Josephine A 13          
     3) Connors, Grace C 13             4) McKenna, Grace A 14            
                  35.12   1:14.27 (1:14.27)     1:51.38 (37.11)   2:32.76 (1:18.49)
        3:04.00 (31.24)   3:44.89 (1:12.13)     4:14.84 (29.95)   4:46.17 (1:01.28)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           4:45.14    4:51.89        
     1) Forbes, Jamie E 14              2) MacHugh, Emily H 13            
     3) Reede, Sydney A 14              4) Romero, Amanda N 13            
                  34.09   1:09.16 (1:09.16)     1:44.98 (35.82)   2:26.53 (1:17.37)
        2:59.76 (33.23)   3:42.27 (1:15.74)     4:12.41 (30.14)   4:51.89 (1:09.62)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:58.13    4:58.20        
     1) Trubiano, Alexa R 14            2) Signore, Maia A 14             
     3) Davis, Maggie A 13              4) Galvin, Kate H 14              
                  37.66   1:16.86 (1:16.86)     1:59.52 (42.66)   2:49.54 (1:32.68)
        3:20.94 (31.40)   4:01.69 (1:12.15)     4:28.66 (26.97)     4:58.20 (56.51)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         5:45.14    5:46.08        
     1) Schlissel, Carleigh S 13        2) Brown, Kaitlyn E 14            
     3) Quinn, Chloe L 13               4) Skoglund, Emma G 14            
                  41.28   1:28.15 (1:28.15)     2:13.85 (45.70)   3:04.53 (1:36.38)
        3:45.60 (41.07)   4:39.82 (1:35.29)     5:10.41 (30.59)   5:46.08 (1:06.26)
 -- Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Horne, Siobhan P 13             2) Sobhy, Sabina M 13             
     3) McNicholas, Olivia A 13         4) Galiatsatos, Christina 13      
                  36.19   1:13.86 (1:13.86)     1:55.01 (41.15)   2:48.18 (1:34.32)
        3:15.33 (27.15)   3:57.24 (1:09.06)     4:28.74 (31.50)        DQ (1:06.79)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.17    1/1/1998 BROOKE DAVEY - NBS                           
                25.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR                   NT      25.90        
  2 Ryan, Emily R             15 FA-MR                  26.16      25.91        
  3 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR                 25.44      26.03        
  4 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR                 25.80      26.41        
  5 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR                26.34      26.43        
  6 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR                25.09      26.84        
  7 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR                26.80      26.93        
  8 Smolar, Kaitlyn A         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR      26.24      27.11        
  9 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR                26.41      27.21        
 10 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR                 27.14      27.35        
 11 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                  27.36      27.40        
 12 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR                28.46      27.43        
 13 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR                 27.26      27.50        
 14 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR                26.30      27.64        
 15 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR                27.74      27.74        
 16 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR                28.08      27.82        
 17 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR                28.01      28.30        
 18 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR                27.99      28.45        
 19 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR                 29.56      28.50        
 20 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR                27.32      28.58        
 21 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR                 27.98      28.60        
 22 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR                 28.19      28.70        
 23 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR                 28.59      28.72        
 24 Giordano, Amanda M        17 FA-MR                  28.06      28.73        
 25 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR                 29.19      29.05        
 26 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR                28.33      29.08        
 27 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR                 28.69      29.21        
 28 Seward, Kristen J         16 HVD-MR                 27.29      29.30        
 29 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR                 28.01      29.65        
 30 Pino, Danyelle D          15 NBS-MR                 29.88      29.71        
 31 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR                 29.27      29.79        
 32 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR                 29.40      29.97        
 33 Jarvis, Kenzie T          16 HVD-MR                 28.74      30.41        
 34 Miller, Rachel A          17 NBS-MR                 29.86      30.49        
 35 Canning, Emily M          15 HVD-MR                 32.33      30.53        
 36 Abouezzi, Alexandra       15 HVD-MR                 31.45      30.62        
 37 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      16 HVD-MR                 31.82      30.66        
 38 Taylor, Patricia A        15 FA-MR                  31.07      30.79        
 39 Luzzi, Amanda N           15 HVD-MR                 31.94      30.83        
 40 Abouezzi, Tiffany         14 HVD-MR                 30.34      31.05        
 41 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR                 30.55      31.32        
 42 Kline, Katherine A        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      33.03      31.49        
 43 Sargios, Justina          15 HVD-MR                 32.66      32.46        
 44 Ng, Veronica              15 SSL-MR                 32.06      32.59        
 45 O'Shea, Madaghan L         9 PBAC-MR                32.54      32.63        
 46 Webster, Katie E           9 PBAC-MR                36.98      37.49        
 47 Martin, Ashley L           9 PBAC-MR                39.10      38.47        
 48 Kline, Madeline A          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      48.81      42.50        
 49 Pierce, Ryan F            10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      48.88      44.32        
 50 Fan, Catherine J          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      40.88      44.42        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   53.03  12/11/2011 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                    
                55.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR                56.07      56.47        
                  27.54       56.47 (28.93)                                        
  2 Ryan, Emily R             15 FA-MR                  57.04      56.90        
                  27.22       56.90 (29.68)                                        
  3 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR                 56.66      57.54        
                  27.86       57.54 (29.68)                                        
  4 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR                 55.57      58.17        
                  27.89       58.17 (30.28)                                        
  5 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR                58.97      58.61        
                  27.82       58.61 (30.79)                                        
  6 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR                57.71      58.76        
                  27.94       58.76 (30.82)                                        
  7 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR                58.13      58.87        
                  28.45       58.87 (30.42)                                        
  8 Caceres, Alley D          15 PBAC-MR                58.08      59.10        
                  28.74       59.10 (30.36)                                        
  9 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR                 58.65      59.12        
                  28.73       59.12 (30.39)                                        
 10 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR                 58.10      59.72        
                  28.79       59.72 (30.93)                                        
 11 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                  58.91    1:00.02        
                  28.63     1:00.02 (31.39)                                        
 12 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR                58.31    1:00.20        
                  29.39     1:00.20 (30.81)                                        
 13 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              1:00.24    1:00.38        
                  28.91     1:00.38 (31.47)                                        
 14 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR              1:03.10    1:00.78        
                  28.76     1:00.78 (32.02)                                        
 15 Caceres, Deanna R         12 PBAC-MR                59.95    1:01.01        
                  29.00     1:01.01 (32.01)                                        
 16 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR                55.98    1:01.02        
                  28.77     1:01.02 (32.25)                                        
 17 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR              1:01.59    1:01.04        
                  29.12     1:01.04 (31.92)                                        
 18 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR                56.71    1:01.12        
                  29.22     1:01.12 (31.90)                                        
 19 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               1:00.44    1:01.46        
                  29.61     1:01.46 (31.85)                                        
 19 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR                59.19    1:01.46        
                  29.31     1:01.46 (32.15)                                        
 21 Bubel, Annie C            16 NDAC-MR              1:02.86    1:01.96        
                  29.24     1:01.96 (32.72)                                        
 22 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:02.75    1:02.01        
                  29.76     1:02.01 (32.25)                                        
 23 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               1:02.17    1:02.93        
                  30.63     1:02.93 (32.30)                                        
 24 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR               1:02.67    1:02.96        
                  30.61     1:02.96 (32.35)                                        
 25 Carey, Kelly A            17 SSL-MR                 58.02    1:03.24        
                  30.45     1:03.24 (32.79)                                        
 26 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:03.27        
                  30.35     1:03.27 (32.92)                                        
 27 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               1:04.63    1:03.49        
                  29.81     1:03.49 (33.68)                                        
 28 Sistare, Kate M           17 NDAC-MR                58.66    1:03.88        
                  30.07     1:03.88 (33.81)                                        
 29 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               1:03.60    1:04.14        
                  30.86     1:04.14 (33.28)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               1:03.36    1:04.70        
                  31.13     1:04.70 (33.57)                                        
 31 Madden, Mikayla A         16 SSL-MR                 59.74    1:04.72        
                  30.91     1:04.72 (33.81)                                        
 32 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               1:07.29    1:04.75        
                  31.18     1:04.75 (33.57)                                        
 33 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               1:02.91    1:04.93        
                  30.61     1:04.93 (34.32)                                        
 34 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               1:01.75    1:05.65        
                  31.19     1:05.65 (34.46)                                        
 35 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               1:05.26    1:05.70        
                  31.12     1:05.70 (34.58)                                        
 36 Bubel, Emily T            15 NDAC-MR              1:05.57    1:06.28        
                  31.92     1:06.28 (34.36)                                        
 37 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:03.20    1:06.54        
                  31.15     1:06.54 (35.39)                                        
 38 Kline, Katherine A        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:14.21    1:07.35        
                  32.37     1:07.35 (34.98)                                        
 39 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR              1:03.65    1:07.36        
                  42.00     1:07.36 (25.36)                                        
 40 Pino, Danyelle D          15 NBS-MR               1:08.19    1:07.92        
                  32.60     1:07.92 (35.32)                                        
 41 Shea, Kayla               17 SSL-MR               1:04.38    1:08.05        
                  31.79     1:08.05 (36.26)                                        
 42 Luzzi, Amanda N           15 HVD-MR               1:12.47    1:09.13        
                  32.81     1:09.13 (36.32)                                        
 43 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              1:08.93    1:10.07        
                  33.46     1:10.07 (36.61)                                        
 44 Ng, Veronica              15 SSL-MR               1:10.11    1:11.49        
                  33.72     1:11.49 (37.77)                                        
 45 Sargios, Justina          15 HVD-MR               1:11.72    1:12.59        
                  34.79     1:12.59 (37.80)                                        
 46 Kline, Madeline A          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:57.03    1:38.00        
                  48.37     1:38.00 (49.63)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:55.48   12/8/2012 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn A         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:55.56    2:02.23        
                  28.10       58.66 (30.56)     1:30.67 (32.01)     2:02.23 (31.56)
  2 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               2:05.10    2:05.05        
                  29.08     1:01.61 (32.53)     1:33.86 (32.25)     2:05.05 (31.19)
  3 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR              2:04.93    2:05.38        
                  29.39     1:01.40 (32.01)     1:33.81 (32.41)     2:05.38 (31.57)
  4 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              2:05.56    2:09.15        
                  29.87     1:02.48 (32.61)     1:35.67 (33.19)     2:09.15 (33.48)
  5 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR              2:13.23    2:09.46        
                  28.14     1:01.00 (32.86)     1:35.69 (34.69)     2:09.46 (33.77)
  6 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR              2:08.11    2:09.75        
                  30.10     1:03.58 (33.48)     1:37.35 (33.77)     2:09.75 (32.40)
  7 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              2:03.21    2:10.87        
                  30.26     1:03.61 (33.35)     1:37.48 (33.87)     2:10.87 (33.39)
  8 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               2:05.06    2:10.88        
                  30.71     1:04.05 (33.34)     1:37.56 (33.51)     2:10.88 (33.32)
  9 Diehl, Amber M            15 NDAC-MR              2:25.11    2:11.42        
                  30.56     1:04.01 (33.45)     1:38.62 (34.61)     2:11.42 (32.80)
 10 Giordano, Amanda M        17 FA-MR                2:15.92    2:11.59        
                  29.86     1:03.01 (33.15)     1:37.00 (33.99)     2:11.59 (34.59)
 11 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR               2:10.36    2:15.26        
                  31.70     1:06.14 (34.44)     1:40.68 (34.54)     2:15.26 (34.58)
 12 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR              2:14.55    2:15.99        
                  30.38     1:04.41 (34.03)     1:40.08 (35.67)     2:15.99 (35.91)
 13 Miller, Rachel A          17 NBS-MR               2:11.82    2:16.15        
                  31.98     1:06.82 (34.84)     1:42.07 (35.25)     2:16.15 (34.08)
 14 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               2:12.04    2:16.59        
                  32.74     1:07.81 (35.07)     1:43.11 (35.30)     2:16.59 (33.48)
 15 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR              2:19.63    2:17.97        
                  29.91     1:03.67 (33.76)     1:40.19 (36.52)     2:17.97 (37.78)
 16 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              2:07.43    2:18.15        
                  29.91     1:03.61 (33.70)     1:39.37 (35.76)     2:18.15 (38.78)
 17 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              2:25.31    2:18.68        
                  31.93     1:06.53 (34.60)     1:42.64 (36.11)     2:18.68 (36.04)
 18 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               2:12.67    2:19.19        
                  31.62     1:06.97 (35.35)     1:43.57 (36.60)     2:19.19 (35.62)
 19 Madden, Mikayla A         16 SSL-MR               2:09.85    2:19.35        
                  32.20     1:07.33 (35.13)     1:44.05 (36.72)     2:19.35 (35.30)
 20 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               2:19.97    2:20.51        
                  31.25     1:07.37 (36.12)     1:44.52 (37.15)     2:20.51 (35.99)
 21 Kline, Katherine A        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:49.19    2:21.89        
                  33.16     1:09.78 (36.62)     1:46.33 (36.55)     2:21.89 (35.56)
 22 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               2:32.88    2:23.35        
                  32.07     1:08.19 (36.12)     1:46.27 (38.08)     2:23.35 (37.08)
 23 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              2:21.44    2:24.32        
                  31.89     1:07.67 (35.78)     1:46.39 (38.72)     2:24.32 (37.93)
 24 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               2:22.55    2:26.10        
                  32.10     1:09.89 (37.79)     1:48.35 (38.46)     2:26.10 (37.75)
 25 Abouezzi, Tiffany         14 HVD-MR               2:25.33    2:27.50        
                  33.07     1:09.44 (36.37)     1:48.07 (38.63)     2:27.50 (39.43)
 26 Taylor, Patricia A        15 FA-MR                2:30.91    2:29.11        
                  32.25     1:09.78 (37.53)     1:48.91 (39.13)     2:29.11 (40.20)
 27 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      16 HVD-MR               2:19.33    2:32.86        
                  35.84     1:15.52 (39.68)     1:54.83 (39.31)     2:32.86 (38.03)
 28 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              2:33.38    2:34.05        
                  35.32     1:14.55 (39.23)     1:55.46 (40.91)     2:34.05 (38.59)
 29 Pino, Danyelle D          15 NBS-MR               2:37.87    2:34.26        
                  34.40     1:13.43 (39.03)     1:53.98 (40.55)     2:34.26 (40.28)
 30 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               2:39.11    2:34.37        
                  33.97     1:13.57 (39.60)     1:54.16 (40.59)     2:34.37 (40.21)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   59.42    1/1/2000 COREY BERG - MSC                             
              1:01.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie M              24 UN-MR                  56.00      58.69 METS   
                  28.48       58.69 (30.21)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR              1:00.73    1:03.86        
                  30.41     1:03.86 (33.45)                                        
  3 Ryan, Emily R             15 FA-MR                1:07.88    1:04.43        
                  30.48     1:04.43 (33.95)                                        
  4 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              1:03.34    1:04.81        
                  31.62     1:04.81 (33.19)                                        
  5 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR              1:05.76    1:05.28        
                  32.05     1:05.28 (33.23)                                        
  6 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               1:01.84    1:05.39        
                  31.46     1:05.39 (33.93)                                        
  7 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               1:05.65    1:05.71        
                  31.98     1:05.71 (33.73)                                        
  8 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR               1:06.76    1:05.87        
                  32.70     1:05.87 (33.17)                                        
  9 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                1:07.31    1:06.32        
                  32.06     1:06.32 (34.26)                                        
 10 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               1:05.13    1:06.42        
                  31.87     1:06.42 (34.55)                                        
 11 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR              1:04.44    1:06.90        
                  32.45     1:06.90 (34.45)                                        
 12 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              1:08.63    1:07.25        
                  32.73     1:07.25 (34.52)                                        
 13 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               1:10.38    1:09.31        
                  33.95     1:09.31 (35.36)                                        
 14 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              1:08.89    1:09.41        
                  33.57     1:09.41 (35.84)                                        
 15 Canning, Emily M          15 HVD-MR               1:20.33    1:11.51        
                  33.91     1:11.51 (37.60)                                        
 16 Seward, Kristen J         16 HVD-MR               1:08.10    1:12.05        
                  35.59     1:12.05 (36.46)                                        
 17 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              1:06.48    1:12.10        
                  34.45     1:12.10 (37.65)                                        
 18 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               1:09.28    1:12.11        
                  35.32     1:12.11 (36.79)                                        
 19 Beuchert, Claudia M       16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:07.66    1:12.34        
                  34.98     1:12.34 (37.36)                                        
 20 Giordano, Amanda M        17 FA-MR                1:14.27    1:12.65        
                  35.98     1:12.65 (36.67)                                        
 21 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               1:10.79    1:12.93        
                  35.55     1:12.93 (37.38)                                        
 22 Smolar, Kaitlyn A         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:09.29    1:13.15        
                  36.28     1:13.15 (36.87)                                        
 23 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               1:11.35    1:13.43        
                  35.66     1:13.43 (37.77)                                        
 24 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR               1:13.65    1:14.38        
                  36.64     1:14.38 (37.74)                                        
 25 Madden, Mikayla A         16 SSL-MR               1:13.54    1:14.63        
                  36.84     1:14.63 (37.79)                                        
 26 Ng, Veronica              15 SSL-MR               1:12.09    1:14.89        
                  36.54     1:14.89 (38.35)                                        
 27 Taylor, Patricia A        15 FA-MR                1:14.15    1:15.12        
                  37.00     1:15.12 (38.12)                                        
 28 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               1:14.25    1:15.34        
                  37.47     1:15.34 (37.87)                                        
 29 Miller, Rachel A          17 NBS-MR               1:13.78    1:15.54        
                  37.58     1:15.54 (37.96)                                        
 30 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR              1:11.55    1:15.56        
 31 Diehl, Amber M            15 NDAC-MR              1:12.78    1:16.00        
                  37.31     1:16.00 (38.69)                                        
 32 Abouezzi, Tiffany         14 HVD-MR               1:15.14    1:16.49        
 33 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR              1:23.65    1:17.70        
                  36.90     1:17.70 (40.80)                                        
 34 Kline, Katherine A        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:27.84    1:18.60        
                  37.66     1:18.60 (40.94)                                        
 35 Sargios, Justina          15 HVD-MR               1:20.11    1:20.47        
                  38.98     1:20.47 (41.49)                                        
 36 Luzzi, Amanda N           15 HVD-MR               1:28.70    1:22.46        
                  39.78     1:22.46 (42.68)                                        
 37 Pino, Danyelle D          15 NBS-MR               1:22.80    1:23.86        
                  40.38     1:23.86 (43.48)                                        
 38 Jarvis, Kenzie T          16 HVD-MR               1:22.04    1:24.75        
                  40.70     1:24.75 (44.05)                                        
 39 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              1:22.95    1:29.02        
                  43.28     1:29.02 (45.74)                                        
 40 Fan, Catherine J          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:42.88    1:51.74        
                  53.30     1:51.74 (58.44)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:03.91    1/1/2000 COREY BERG - MSC                           
                2:13.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              2:14.05    2:17.98        
                  33.08     1:08.19 (35.11)     1:43.12 (34.93)     2:17.98 (34.86)
  2 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               2:18.66    2:21.75        
                  33.12     1:08.25 (35.13)     1:45.26 (37.01)     2:21.75 (36.49)
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:21.23    2:22.19        
                  34.50     1:11.33 (36.83)     1:47.65 (36.32)     2:22.19 (34.54)
  4 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               2:20.93    2:23.60        
                  32.77     1:08.17 (35.40)     1:45.62 (37.45)     2:23.60 (37.98)
  5 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               2:26.57    2:23.79        
                  34.02     1:09.33 (35.31)     1:46.65 (37.32)     2:23.79 (37.14)
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:23.60    2:23.93        
                  33.64     1:09.97 (36.33)     1:47.76 (37.79)     2:23.93 (36.17)
  7 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               2:26.22    2:24.59        
                  34.50     1:11.05 (36.55)     1:48.15 (37.10)     2:24.59 (36.44)
  8 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              2:25.49    2:26.69        
                  34.73     1:11.70 (36.97)     1:49.35 (37.65)     2:26.69 (37.34)
  9 Capalbo, Nicolette E      17 SSL-MR               2:41.60    2:30.37        
                  36.02     1:13.48 (37.46)     1:51.60 (38.12)     2:30.37 (38.77)
 10 Caceres, Alley D          15 PBAC-MR              2:34.78    2:31.20        
                  34.19     1:11.79 (37.60)     1:51.78 (39.99)     2:31.20 (39.42)
 11 Beuchert, Claudia M       16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:31.77    2:32.29        
                  35.34     1:13.72 (38.38)     1:53.43 (39.71)     2:32.29 (38.86)
 12 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR               2:34.95    2:33.15        
                  37.17     1:15.76 (38.59)     1:54.97 (39.21)     2:33.15 (38.18)
 13 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               2:28.49    2:34.97        
                  37.19     1:16.18 (38.99)     1:56.11 (39.93)     2:34.97 (38.86)
 14 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               2:37.33    2:35.92        
                  39.54     1:19.17 (39.63)     1:58.69 (39.52)     2:35.92 (37.23)
 15 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               2:34.44    2:37.51        
                  35.84     1:15.89 (40.05)     1:57.45 (41.56)     2:37.51 (40.06)
 16 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               2:30.17    2:38.16        
                  38.01     1:18.06 (40.05)     1:58.71 (40.65)     2:38.16 (39.45)
 17 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               2:38.66    2:38.19        
                  38.02     1:19.01 (40.99)     1:59.68 (40.67)     2:38.19 (38.51)
 17 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              2:26.72    2:38.19        
                  37.36     1:17.26 (39.90)     1:57.89 (40.63)     2:38.19 (40.30)
 19 Bubel, Annie C            16 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:38.76        
                  38.24     1:18.73 (40.49)     1:59.53 (40.80)     2:38.76 (39.23)
 20 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               2:43.34    2:41.69        
                  39.02     1:20.42 (41.40)     2:01.98 (41.56)     2:41.69 (39.71)
 21 Ng, Veronica              15 SSL-MR               2:42.35    2:42.39        
                  37.34     1:19.52 (42.18)     2:01.70 (42.18)     2:42.39 (40.69)
 22 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR              2:48.55    2:53.84        
                  38.81     1:22.15 (43.34)     2:07.51 (45.36)     2:53.84 (46.33)
 23 Sargios, Justina          15 HVD-MR               2:45.33    2:57.52        
                  41.26   2:24.00 (1:42.74)      2:25.00 (1.00)     2:57.52 (32.52)
 24 Pino, Danyelle D          15 NBS-MR                    NT    3:01.02        
                  41.68     1:27.04 (45.36)     2:14.74 (47.70)     3:01.02 (46.28)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:07.06    1/1/1998 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                         
                1:11.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR               1:07.44    1:09.64 METS   
                  33.18     1:09.64 (36.46)                                        
  2 Carey, Kelly A            17 SSL-MR               1:07.87    1:13.13        
                  34.70     1:13.13 (38.43)                                        
  3 Ryan, Emily R             15 FA-MR                1:13.23    1:13.98        
                  34.52     1:13.98 (39.46)                                        
  4 Sistare, Kate M           17 NDAC-MR              1:10.28    1:16.80        
                  36.24     1:16.80 (40.56)                                        
  5 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:18.35    1:16.99        
                  37.09     1:16.99 (39.90)                                        
  6 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR              1:14.81    1:18.29        
                  37.49     1:18.29 (40.80)                                        
  7 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              1:15.54    1:18.92        
                  37.73     1:18.92 (41.19)                                        
  8 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              1:21.71    1:20.16        
                  39.09     1:20.16 (41.07)                                        
  9 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                1:17.55    1:20.24        
                  38.15     1:20.24 (42.09)                                        
 10 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR              1:15.83    1:20.60        
                  38.65     1:20.60 (41.95)                                        
 11 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               1:15.28    1:21.32        
                  38.51     1:21.32 (42.81)                                        
 12 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               1:17.59    1:21.97        
                  39.86     1:21.97 (42.11)                                        
 13 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               1:20.62    1:22.85        
                  40.56     1:22.85 (42.29)                                        
 14 Bubel, Annie C            16 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:23.82        
                  39.26     1:23.82 (44.56)                                        
 15 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:24.33        
                  40.94     1:24.33 (43.39)                                        
 16 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               1:19.13    1:24.65        
                  40.59     1:24.65 (44.06)                                        
 17 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR              1:16.69    1:26.41        
                  40.76     1:26.41 (45.65)                                        
 18 Shea, Kayla               17 SSL-MR               1:15.47    1:26.48        
                  40.10     1:26.48 (46.38)                                        
 19 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               1:26.08    1:26.52        
                  41.14     1:26.52 (45.38)                                        
 20 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR              1:24.85    1:26.93        
                  40.13     1:26.93 (46.80)                                        
 21 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               1:32.97    1:27.05        
                  41.01     1:27.05 (46.04)                                        
 22 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               1:32.22    1:27.27        
                  41.15     1:27.27 (46.12)                                        
 23 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               1:28.67    1:27.87        
                  42.39     1:27.87 (45.48)                                        
 24 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               1:27.47    1:28.53        
                  42.06     1:28.53 (46.47)                                        
 25 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR              1:25.73    1:28.63        
                  41.63     1:28.63 (47.00)                                        
 26 Pino, Danyelle D          15 NBS-MR               1:29.69    1:30.43        
                  43.57     1:30.43 (46.86)                                        
 27 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               1:34.09    1:31.82        
                  43.90     1:31.82 (47.92)                                        
 28 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               1:32.05    1:32.00        
                  43.85     1:32.00 (48.15)                                        
 29 Ng, Veronica              15 SSL-MR               1:32.49    1:34.30        
                  44.61     1:34.30 (49.69)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:27.61    1/1/1999 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                         
                2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR               2:28.76    2:28.58 METS   
                  34.07     1:11.50 (37.43)     1:49.67 (38.17)     2:28.58 (38.91)
  2 Ryan, Emily R             15 FA-MR                2:42.64    2:40.27        
                  36.04     1:16.62 (40.58)     1:58.70 (42.08)     2:40.27 (41.57)
  3 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              2:53.69    2:43.99        
                  38.43     1:20.44 (42.01)     2:02.93 (42.49)     2:43.99 (41.06)
  4 Diehl, Amber M            15 NDAC-MR              2:38.11    2:45.25        
                  37.02     1:18.97 (41.95)     2:03.18 (44.21)     2:45.25 (42.07)
  5 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              2:49.41    2:47.26        
                  38.65     1:20.98 (42.33)     2:03.82 (42.84)     2:47.26 (43.44)
  6 Smolar, Kaitlyn A         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:45.12    2:48.29        
                  37.56     1:20.31 (42.75)     2:04.59 (44.28)     2:48.29 (43.70)
  7 Miller, Rachel A          17 NBS-MR               2:53.22    2:48.31        
                  38.85     1:21.48 (42.63)     2:05.75 (44.27)     2:48.31 (42.56)
  8 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    2:49.33        
                  39.90     1:23.18 (43.28)     2:06.71 (43.53)     2:49.33 (42.62)
  9 Giordano, Amanda M        17 FA-MR                2:56.99    3:00.34        
                  40.20     1:25.63 (45.43)     2:13.07 (47.44)     3:00.34 (47.27)
 10 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               3:02.02    3:04.50        
                  42.72     1:29.83 (47.11)     2:17.92 (48.09)     3:04.50 (46.58)
 11 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               3:22.35    3:05.87        
                  41.76     1:28.76 (47.00)     2:17.63 (48.87)     3:05.87 (48.24)
 12 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               3:18.17    3:14.15        
                  44.66     1:34.39 (49.73)     2:23.98 (49.59)     3:14.15 (50.17)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.52    1/3/2004 Jacquelyn C Klein, VAC  -MR                  
              1:01.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               1:00.84    1:02.73        
                  30.03     1:02.73 (32.70)                                        
  2 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              1:04.41    1:04.39        
                  30.98     1:04.39 (33.41)                                        
  3 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR              1:04.48    1:04.67        
                  30.11     1:04.67 (34.56)                                        
  4 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR              1:00.36    1:04.92        
                  30.43     1:04.92 (34.49)                                        
  5 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               1:02.13    1:05.23        
                  30.69     1:05.23 (34.54)                                        
  6 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR              1:05.19    1:05.85        
                  31.11     1:05.85 (34.74)                                        
  7 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR              1:04.90    1:06.07        
                  31.11     1:06.07 (34.96)                                        
  8 Rendon, Jazmin            17 NDAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.71        
                  29.68     1:06.71 (37.03)                                        
  9 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                1:08.00    1:07.41        
                  31.43     1:07.41 (35.98)                                        
 10 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR              1:10.24    1:08.42        
                  32.01     1:08.42 (36.41)                                        
 11 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               1:05.99    1:09.94        
                  32.28     1:09.94 (37.66)                                        
 12 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               1:14.13    1:10.05        
                  33.61     1:10.05 (36.44)                                        
 13 Beuchert, Claudia M       16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:04.89    1:10.65        
                  32.37     1:10.65 (38.28)                                        
 14 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              1:08.62    1:11.46        
                  32.81     1:11.46 (38.65)                                        
 15 Smolar, Kaitlyn A         16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:08.81    1:12.01        
                  32.18     1:12.01 (39.83)                                        
 16 Seward, Kristen J         16 HVD-MR               1:10.61    1:12.06        
                  32.18     1:12.06 (39.88)                                        
 17 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               1:11.89    1:13.08        
                  33.95     1:13.08 (39.13)                                        
 18 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:17.34    1:13.19        
                  34.58     1:13.19 (38.61)                                        
 19 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR              1:16.99    1:13.46        
                  33.35     1:13.46 (40.11)                                        
 20 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               1:16.15    1:14.62        
                  34.47     1:14.62 (40.15)                                        
 21 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR               1:12.58    1:14.78        
                  34.86     1:14.78 (39.92)                                        
 22 Madden, Mikayla A         16 SSL-MR               1:15.73    1:15.69        
                  36.06     1:15.69 (39.63)                                        
 23 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               1:30.17    1:18.74        
                  34.31     1:18.74 (44.43)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               1:14.34    1:20.85        
                  38.69     1:20.85 (42.16)                                        
 25 Jarvis, Kenzie T          16 HVD-MR               1:09.99    1:20.97        
                  36.52     1:20.97 (44.45)                                        
 26 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:26.08    1:21.58        
                  36.80     1:21.58 (44.78)                                        
 27 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               1:14.89    1:23.82        
                  37.68     1:23.82 (46.14)                                        
 28 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      16 HVD-MR               1:21.40    1:24.52        
                  37.89     1:24.52 (46.63)                                        
 29 Taylor, Patricia A        15 FA-MR                1:24.76    1:24.61        
                  38.65     1:24.61 (45.96)                                        
 30 Kline, Katherine A        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:31.09    1:27.40        
                  39.24     1:27.40 (48.16)                                        
 -- Fan, Catherine J          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:11.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.00                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:05.80   12/9/2012 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              2:21.41    2:18.52 METS   
                  31.08     1:05.57 (34.49)     1:42.07 (36.50)     2:18.52 (36.45)
  2 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR              2:45.97    2:29.49        
                  31.05     1:08.61 (37.56)     1:48.06 (39.45)     2:29.49 (41.43)
  3 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               2:24.04    2:30.27        
                  31.74     1:08.93 (37.19)     1:48.96 (40.03)     2:30.27 (41.31)
  4 Bubel, Emily T            15 NDAC-MR              2:38.11    2:34.43        
                  34.43     1:13.30 (38.87)     1:53.31 (40.01)     2:34.43 (41.12)
  5 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               2:33.40    2:38.00        
                  33.33     1:11.78 (38.45)     1:55.16 (43.38)     2:38.00 (42.84)
  6 Beuchert, Claudia M       16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:41.13    2:42.98        
                  34.03     1:14.57 (40.54)     1:58.06 (43.49)     2:42.98 (44.92)
  7 Capalbo, Nicolette E      17 SSL-MR               2:36.87    2:45.33        
                  36.31     1:18.17 (41.86)     2:01.96 (43.79)     2:45.33 (43.37)
  8 Madden, Mikayla A         16 SSL-MR               2:53.09    2:48.29        
                  36.26     1:18.39 (42.13)     2:03.62 (45.23)     2:48.29 (44.67)
  9 Kline, Katherine A        12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:30.88    3:14.54        
                  39.97     1:33.40 (53.43)     2:24.22 (50.82)     3:14.54 (50.32)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR               2:15.99    2:19.66        
                  30.29     1:09.07 (38.78)     1:47.13 (38.06)     2:19.66 (32.53)
  2 Ryan, Emily R             15 FA-MR                2:17.45    2:22.31        
                  30.15     1:06.19 (36.04)     1:48.91 (42.72)     2:22.31 (33.40)
  3 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              2:23.87    2:24.00        
                  30.42     1:07.62 (37.20)     1:50.67 (43.05)     2:24.00 (33.33)
  4 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               2:22.76    2:26.42        
                  31.36     1:07.80 (36.44)     1:53.66 (45.86)     2:26.42 (32.76)
  5 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               2:25.94    2:26.81        
                  32.95     1:10.87 (37.92)     1:53.71 (42.84)     2:26.81 (33.10)
  6 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR              2:22.74    2:28.10        
                  30.44     1:07.71 (37.27)     1:55.69 (47.98)     2:28.10 (32.41)
  7 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR              2:31.68    2:28.34        
                  30.46     1:09.53 (39.07)     1:55.10 (45.57)     2:28.34 (33.24)
  8 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               2:22.85    2:28.48        
                  33.76     1:12.00 (38.24)     1:55.87 (43.87)     2:28.48 (32.61)
  9 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR              2:23.09    2:28.97        
                  32.66     1:12.35 (39.69)     1:56.23 (43.88)     2:28.97 (32.74)
 10 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              2:26.73    2:29.94        
                  32.78     1:11.39 (38.61)     1:57.04 (45.65)     2:29.94 (32.90)
 11 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR              2:27.07    2:30.05        
                  32.59     1:11.49 (38.90)     1:55.37 (43.88)     2:30.05 (34.68)
 12 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               2:32.62    2:30.54        
                  32.58     1:11.42 (38.84)     1:56.19 (44.77)     2:30.54 (34.35)
 13 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                2:28.28    2:30.92        
                  31.75     1:10.87 (39.12)     1:56.40 (45.53)     2:30.92 (34.52)
 14 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              2:31.01    2:31.71        
                  33.00     1:12.31 (39.31)     1:58.50 (46.19)     2:31.71 (33.21)
 15 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               2:22.37    2:34.30        
                  30.67     1:09.58 (38.91)     1:58.84 (49.26)     2:34.30 (35.46)
 16 Caceres, Alley D          15 PBAC-MR              2:40.23    2:35.04        
                  32.65     1:11.27 (38.62)     2:00.05 (48.78)     2:35.04 (34.99)
 17 Bubel, Emily T            15 NDAC-MR              2:28.55    2:35.64        
                  33.48     1:15.62 (42.14)     1:59.84 (44.22)     2:35.64 (35.80)
 18 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR               2:36.44    2:38.45        
                  34.20     1:15.66 (41.46)     2:04.07 (48.41)     2:38.45 (34.38)
 19 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              2:44.31    2:38.63        
                  34.80     1:19.08 (44.28)     2:02.58 (43.50)     2:38.63 (36.05)
 20 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               2:39.41    2:40.10        
                  36.87     1:16.41 (39.54)     2:04.81 (48.40)     2:40.10 (35.29)
 21 Caceres, Deanna R         12 PBAC-MR              2:45.90    2:40.13        
                  33.89     1:16.18 (42.29)     2:06.02 (49.84)     2:40.13 (34.11)
 22 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR              2:42.06    2:41.50        
                  33.91     1:16.20 (42.29)     2:05.43 (49.23)     2:41.50 (36.07)
 23 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               2:37.25    2:43.98        
                  35.09     1:18.22 (43.13)     2:04.87 (46.65)     2:43.98 (39.11)
 24 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              2:49.88    2:44.17        
                  33.10     1:12.76 (39.66)     2:04.64 (51.88)     2:44.17 (39.53)
 25 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               2:45.47    2:44.21        
                  37.51     1:18.40 (40.89)     2:08.30 (49.90)     2:44.21 (35.91)
 25 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               2:47.45    2:44.21        
                  36.66     1:29.00 (52.34)     2:11.53 (42.53)     2:44.21 (32.68)
 27 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               2:48.78    2:44.53        
                  35.06     1:17.52 (42.46)     2:06.36 (48.84)     2:44.53 (38.17)
 28 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR              2:38.85    2:46.75        
                  34.96     1:19.33 (44.37)     2:09.06 (49.73)     2:46.75 (37.69)
 29 Shea, Kayla               17 SSL-MR               2:25.01    2:46.96        
                  34.71     1:17.86 (43.15)     2:07.89 (50.03)     2:46.96 (39.07)
 30 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               2:41.75    2:47.30        
                  36.02     1:17.06 (41.04)     2:09.73 (52.67)     2:47.30 (37.57)
 31 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              2:38.55    2:48.75        
                  38.31     1:26.46 (48.15)     2:09.68 (43.22)     2:48.75 (39.07)
 32 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              2:45.05    2:49.05        
                  36.45     1:16.83 (40.38)     2:11.90 (55.07)     2:49.05 (37.15)
 33 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR              2:49.55    2:53.11        
                  35.54     1:19.11 (43.57)     2:16.73 (57.62)     2:53.11 (36.38)
 34 Pino, Danyelle D          15 NBS-MR               3:03.13    2:59.59        
                  39.32     1:26.27 (46.95)     2:19.90 (53.63)     2:59.59 (39.69)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:35.03   12/8/2012 BETHPAGE PAL BARRACUDAS SWIM               
                         J Pianese, L Marsiello, B DiMarinis, D Galiatsatos
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:55.88    3:57.31 METS   
     1) German, Ashley E 16             2) Miller, Rachel A 17            
     3) Morgan, Alice T 17              4) Vela, Allie J 15               
                  28.56       59.47 (59.47)     1:30.05 (30.58)   2:03.43 (1:03.96)
        2:30.70 (27.27)     3:01.39 (57.96)     3:27.78 (26.39)     3:57.31 (55.92)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'                   NT    4:00.46        
     1) Crespo, Sarah M 17              2) Renda, Alicia C 15             
     3) Lee, Katherine A 15             4) Kang, Madeline J 16            
                  29.47   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:17.92 (16.93)   2:03.47 (1:02.48)
        2:31.60 (28.13)   3:03.65 (1:00.18)     3:30.66 (27.01)     4:00.46 (56.81)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'                   NT    4:05.38        
     1) Tague, Grace E 15               2) Diers, Rebecca A 15            
     3) Giuliani, Jessica H 17          4) McNamara, Samantha 17          
                  29.12   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:30.65 (29.22)   2:03.20 (1:01.77)
        2:31.35 (28.15)     3:02.83 (59.63)     3:32.51 (29.68)   4:05.38 (1:02.55)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:07.39    4:11.11        
     1) Liddy, Samantha H 16            2) Schnell, Ally P 15             
     3) Madden, Mikayla A 16            4) Garcia, Samantha M 15          
                  29.80   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:31.03 (29.52)   2:03.68 (1:02.17)
        2:33.56 (29.88)   3:06.62 (1:02.94)     3:37.39 (30.77)   4:11.11 (1:04.49)
  5 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:59.16    4:14.73        
     1) Ryan, Emily R 15                2) Giordano, Amanda M 17          
     3) Taylor, Patricia A 15           4) Kiernan, Emily R 16            
                  26.36   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:30.68 (29.86)   2:13.24 (1:12.42)
        2:36.08 (22.84)   3:13.75 (1:00.51)     3:29.20 (15.45)   4:14.73 (1:00.98)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         4:17.20    4:26.51        
     1) Ho, Penelope L 16               2) Hamilton, Sophie J 16          
     3) Berkowitz, Madison P 15         4) Tsang, Michelle M 15           
                  30.25   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:34.82 (31.53)   2:09.66 (1:06.37)
        2:41.36 (31.70)   3:17.22 (1:07.56)     3:49.40 (32.18)   4:26.51 (1:09.29)
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:07.91    1/6/2002 NEWBURGH SHARKS                            
                4:30.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    4:31.39        
     1) Ho, Penelope L 16               2) Carey, Kelly A 17              
     3) Capalbo, Nicolette E 17         4) Liddy, Samantha H 16           
                  32.16   1:06.63 (1:06.63)     1:42.03 (35.40)   2:21.96 (1:15.33)
        2:55.09 (33.13)   3:31.44 (1:09.48)     4:00.22 (28.78)     4:31.39 (59.95)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'                   NT    4:32.74        
     1) Crespo, Sarah M 17              2) Diers, Rebecca A 15            
     3) Giuliani, Jessica H 17          4) Kang, Madeline J 16            
                  36.02   1:14.27 (1:14.27)     1:49.67 (35.40)   2:30.04 (1:15.77)
        3:01.52 (31.48)   3:35.86 (1:05.82)     4:03.17 (27.31)     4:32.74 (56.88)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    4:39.62        
     1) Raleigh, Heather C 16           2) German, Ashley E 16            
     3) Vela, Allie J 15                4) Morgan, Alice T 17             
                  35.80   1:15.63 (1:15.63)     1:53.81 (38.18)   2:36.69 (1:21.06)
        3:07.37 (30.68)   3:42.07 (1:05.38)     4:09.12 (27.05)     4:39.62 (57.55)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    4:58.06        
     1) Ng, Veronica 15                 2) Tsang, Michelle M 15           
     3) Schnell, Ally P 15              4) Berkowitz, Madison P 15        
                  36.92   1:16.16 (1:16.16)     1:55.81 (39.65)   2:40.95 (1:24.79)
        3:14.47 (33.52)   3:51.56 (1:10.61)     4:22.74 (31.18)   4:58.06 (1:06.50)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT    5:07.90        
     1) Hamilton, Sophie J 16           2) Shea, Kayla 17                 
     3) Garcia, Samantha M 15           4) Madden, Mikayla A 16           
                  38.10   1:17.45 (1:17.45)     1:57.23 (39.78)   2:48.08 (1:30.63)
        3:20.55 (32.47)   4:03.63 (1:15.55)     4:34.15 (30.52)   5:07.90 (1:04.27)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR                 34.68      32.83 SILV   
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  35.14      32.84 SILV   
  3 Caceres, Lance A          10 PBAC-MR                33.86      32.88 SILV   
  4 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR                32.96      33.15 SILV   
  5 Faughnan, Patrick L        9 HVD-MR                 34.33      33.23 SILV   
  6 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR                33.01      33.27 SILV   
  7 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 NDAC-MR                34.66      33.41 SILV   
  8 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                37.97      33.52 SILV   
  9 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR                32.55      33.73 SILV   
 10 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR                 33.74      33.76 SILV   
 11 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                38.11      34.25 SILV   
 12 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR                34.29      34.54 SILV   
 13 Papaccio, Vincent T       10 BBSC-MR                37.21      37.65        
 14 Gorman, Sean C            10 BBSC-MR                38.82      37.76        
 15 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR                37.15      38.03        
 16 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR                39.63      38.04        
 17 Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR                37.68      38.17        
 18 Lent, Michael J           10 BBSC-MR                52.55      38.20        
 19 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR                 38.17      38.35        
 20 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR                38.19      39.08        
 21 Renda, Ronald              8 BBSC-MR                48.55      40.13        
 22 Majumdar, Ryan             9 HVD-MR                 42.33      40.35        
 23 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                  44.87      40.53        
 24 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR                 42.25      41.57        
 25 Storaska, Noah             9 VAC-MR                 42.34      42.47        
 26 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR                 45.70      43.47        
 27 Rowland, Trey             10 FA-MR                  50.45      45.21        
 28 Sanchez, Luke              8 VAC-MR                 45.85      45.66        
 29 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR                 51.61      46.17        
 30 Swift, Reghan A            9 NDAC-MR                46.05      47.32        
 31 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR                 47.39      47.64        
 32 Garvey, Cole J             8 NBS-MR                 59.98      59.42        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR              1:18.84    1:12.05 SILV   
                  34.09     1:12.05 (37.96)                                        
  2 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR               1:21.78    1:12.67 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.67 (37.42)                                        
  3 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:14.57    1:12.78 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.78 (37.41)                                        
  4 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 NDAC-MR              1:19.48    1:14.89 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.89 (40.21)                                        
  5 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR              1:17.41    1:15.69 SILV   
                  34.82     1:15.69 (40.87)                                        
  6 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR              1:19.42    1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.02 (40.05)                                        
  7 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                1:21.40    1:16.44 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.44 (41.51)                                        
  8 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               1:18.38    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.24 (41.17)                                        
  9 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:25.96    1:17.87 SILV   
 10 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR              1:16.55    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.12 (40.47)                                        
 11 Faughnan, Patrick L        9 HVD-MR               1:24.33    1:18.58        
                  49.00     1:18.58 (29.58)                                        
 12 Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR              1:29.55    1:21.86        
                  38.31     1:21.86 (43.55)                                        
 13 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR              1:24.41    1:25.67        
                  38.71     1:25.67 (46.96)                                        
 14 Gorman, Sean C            10 BBSC-MR              1:31.67    1:25.77        
                  39.49     1:25.77 (46.28)                                        
 15 Lent, Michael J           10 BBSC-MR              1:29.55    1:26.05        
                  41.30     1:26.05 (44.75)                                        
 16 Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR              1:27.82    1:26.25        
                  39.17     1:26.25 (47.08)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              1:35.35    1:27.61        
                  49.00     1:27.61 (38.61)                                        
 18 Beaudoin, Noah S          10 HVD-MR               1:33.33    1:27.70        
                  48.00     1:27.70 (39.70)                                        
 19 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:25.89    1:29.27        
                  42.02     1:29.27 (47.25)                                        
 20 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                2:30.99    1:32.00        
                  41.88     1:32.00 (50.12)                                        
 21 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR              1:31.39    1:33.84        
                  42.99     1:33.84 (50.85)                                        
 22 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR               1:34.53    1:34.14        
                  43.94     1:34.14 (50.20)                                        
 23 Gentilini, Peter J         9 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:34.74        
                  44.10     1:34.74 (50.64)                                        
 24 Majumdar, Ryan             9 HVD-MR               1:40.33    1:36.03        
                  43.31     1:36.03 (52.72)                                        
 25 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR               1:41.85    1:37.32        
 26 Burlingame, Rohan E        9 HVD-MR               1:55.33    1:38.30        
                  47.06     1:38.30 (51.24)                                        
 27 Renda, Ronald              8 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:38.56        
                  44.08     1:38.56 (54.48)                                        
 28 Rowland, Trey             10 FA-MR                1:59.99    1:39.15        
                  45.27     1:39.15 (53.88)                                        
 29 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR               1:40.90    1:48.67        
 30 Swift, Reghan A            9 NDAC-MR              1:58.11    1:50.27        
                  51.99     1:50.27 (58.28)                                        
 31 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR               1:52.40    1:56.73        
 32 Garvey, Cole J             8 NBS-MR               2:30.69    2:18.89        
                1:01.01   2:18.89 (1:17.88)                                        
 33 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR               2:26.72    2:22.13        
                1:09.60   2:22.13 (1:12.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR                 38.14      38.99 SILV   
  2 Faughnan, Patrick L        9 HVD-MR                 45.33      39.62 SILV   
  3 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                40.66      39.68 SILV   
  4 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR                40.20      39.70 SILV   
  5 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR                41.65      40.46 SILV   
  6 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR                40.14      40.54 SILV   
  7 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR                 44.59      40.56 SILV   
  8 Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR                56.55      41.03 SILV   
  9 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  42.27      41.21 SILV   
 10 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR                58.55      41.23 SILV   
 11 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 NDAC-MR                42.69      41.28 SILV   
 12 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                44.31      42.30 SILV   
 13 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR                47.12      43.00        
 14 Beaudoin, Noah S          10 HVD-MR                 45.07      44.25        
 15 Gentilini, Peter J         9 BBSC-MR                52.55      44.54        
 16 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR                 47.99      45.34        
 17 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR                46.87      45.48        
 18 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR                49.30      46.07        
 19 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR                 50.41      46.64        
 20 Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR                51.75      47.00        
 21 Majumdar, Ryan             9 HVD-MR                 54.33      47.17        
 22 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR                 47.91      49.11        
 23 Gorman, Sean C            10 BBSC-MR                49.02      50.36        
 24 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                  49.09      51.26        
 25 Lent, Michael J           10 BBSC-MR                58.55      52.70        
 26 Renda, Ronald              8 BBSC-MR                49.55      52.84        
 27 Rowland, Trey             10 FA-MR                1:04.99      53.25        
 28 Swift, Reghan A            9 NDAC-MR                51.46      54.24        
 29 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR                 59.36      56.07        
 30 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR                 51.82      56.50        
 31 Pierce, Connor R          10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:03.88    1:01.44        
 32 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR                 58.10    1:03.39        
 33 Garvey, Cole J             8 NBS-MR               1:07.25    1:09.33        
 -- Dittbrenner, Isaiah        8 PBAC-MR              1:02.23         DQ        
      False start
 -- Burlingame, Rohan E        9 HVD-MR                 55.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               1:27.48    1:24.80 SILV   
                  41.42     1:24.80 (43.38)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                1:33.25    1:25.40 SILV   
                  40.86     1:25.40 (44.54)                                        
  3 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:27.47    1:25.79 SILV   
                  42.28     1:25.79 (43.51)                                        
  4 Caceres, Lance A          10 PBAC-MR              1:26.80    1:26.39 SILV   
                  42.40     1:26.39 (43.99)                                        
  5 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR              1:34.30    1:27.04 SILV   
                  42.39     1:27.04 (44.65)                                        
  6 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR              1:36.11    1:28.85 SILV   
                  44.22     1:28.85 (44.63)                                        
  7 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR              1:33.29    1:30.72 SILV   
                  52.00     1:30.72 (38.72)                                        
  8 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:35.89    1:31.01 SILV   
  9 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR              1:29.55    1:33.58 SILV   
                  49.00     1:33.58 (44.58)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:38.27        
                  58.00     1:38.27 (40.27)                                        
 11 Gorman, Sean C            10 BBSC-MR              1:51.74    1:40.73        
                  57.00     1:40.73 (43.73)                                        
 12 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR               2:08.16    1:44.09        
 13 Papaccio, Vincent T       10 BBSC-MR              1:42.82    1:44.22        
                  50.68     1:44.22 (53.54)                                        
 14 Majumdar, Ryan             9 HVD-MR               1:55.33    1:46.12        
                  51.14     1:46.12 (54.98)                                        
 15 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR              1:56.11    1:46.32        
                  50.83     1:46.32 (55.49)                                        
 16 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                1:49.99    1:46.88        
                  51.89     1:46.88 (54.99)                                        
 17 Lent, Michael J           10 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:52.08        
                  51.74   1:52.08 (1:00.34)                                        
 18 Renda, Ronald              8 BBSC-MR              1:47.55    1:54.89        
 19 Swift, Reghan A            9 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    1:58.27        
                  56.40   1:58.27 (1:01.87)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Luke              8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:58.36        
 21 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR               2:18.82    2:06.91        
                  57.92   2:06.91 (1:08.99)                                        
 22 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR               2:03.94    2:09.06        
 23 Garvey, Cole J             8 NBS-MR               2:31.25    2:10.74        
                1:00.41   2:10.74 (1:10.33)                                        
 -- Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR              1:58.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.17                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                42.79      41.47 JO     
  2 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR                40.41      41.94 JO     
  3 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                44.92      43.58 SILV   
  4 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR                 48.99      44.77 SILV   
  5 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR                50.16      45.08 SILV   
  6 Faughnan, Patrick L        9 HVD-MR                 47.33      45.10 SILV   
  7 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR                51.70      47.28 SILV   
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  49.01      48.56 SILV   
  9 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR                 48.54      48.57 SILV   
 10 Beaudoin, Noah S          10 HVD-MR                 50.43      48.75        
 11 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR                59.55      50.61        
 12 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR                51.11      51.47        
 13 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR                 50.88      52.89        
 14 Lent, Michael J           10 BBSC-MR                59.55      53.45        
 15 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR                56.79      55.68        
 16 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR                 59.80      56.21        
 17 Renda, Ronald              8 BBSC-MR                59.55    1:00.44        
 18 Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR              1:11.99    1:02.14        
 19 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR               1:05.02    1:04.29        
 20 Rowland, Trey             10 FA-MR                1:10.99    1:05.09        
 21 Gentilini, Peter J         9 BBSC-MR                52.55    1:05.69        
 22 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              1:04.33    1:06.60        
 23 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR               1:17.29    1:11.70        
 24 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR               1:04.79    1:26.39        
 -- Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR                55.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 NDAC-MR                48.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Garvey, Cole J             8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                1:15.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Swift, Reghan A            9 NDAC-MR              1:12.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:31.13    1:31.14 JO     
                  43.50     1:31.14 (47.64)                                        
  2 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR              1:34.40    1:32.50 JO     
                  44.87     1:32.50 (47.63)                                        
  3 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:42.04    1:33.51 JO     
                  45.02     1:33.51 (48.49)                                        
  4 Faughnan, Patrick L        9 HVD-MR               1:47.33    1:41.11 SILV   
                  47.24     1:41.11 (53.87)                                        
  5 Papaccio, Vincent T       10 BBSC-MR              1:42.00    1:41.52 SILV   
                  49.65     1:41.52 (51.87)                                        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                1:52.02    1:43.54 SILV   
                  47.87     1:43.54 (55.67)                                        
  7 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 NDAC-MR              2:14.80    1:45.01 SILV   
                  49.88     1:45.01 (55.13)                                        
  8 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR              2:00.55    1:54.34        
                  56.24     1:54.34 (58.10)                                        
  9 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR              2:01.14    1:55.90        
                  55.39   1:55.90 (1:00.51)                                        
 10 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:55.99    1:58.18        
                  59.80     1:58.18 (58.38)                                        
 11 Gaglione, Carmine         10 SSL-MR               2:19.06    2:04.96        
                  56.14   2:04.96 (1:08.82)                                        
 12 Renda, Ronald              8 BBSC-MR              1:52.55    2:12.47        
                1:02.11   2:12.47 (1:10.36)                                        
 13 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:28.93        
                1:09.79   2:28.93 (1:19.14)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              2:12.55    2:30.45        
                1:07.89   2:30.45 (1:22.56)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 NDAC-MR                36.76      34.46 JO     
  2 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR                 37.36      34.85 JO     
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  42.42      38.59 SILV   
  4 Caceres, Lance A          10 PBAC-MR                42.50      40.36 SILV   
  5 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR                45.94      42.73 SILV   
  6 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR                45.77      42.88 SILV   
  7 Faughnan, Patrick L        9 HVD-MR                 48.33      42.98 SILV   
  8 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR                42.98      43.22 SILV   
  9 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR                 46.65      44.57        
 10 Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR                55.11      46.88        
 11 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR                 48.19      51.56        
 12 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR                53.42      51.71        
 13 Gorman, Sean C            10 BBSC-MR                50.76      51.93        
 14 Rowland, Trey             10 FA-MR                  58.99      52.45        
 15 Lent, Michael J           10 BBSC-MR              1:01.55      56.00        
 16 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                1:15.99      56.70        
 17 Swift, Reghan A            9 NDAC-MR                55.11    1:02.79        
 18 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:32.17        
 -- Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR               1:06.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                1:47.74    1:34.59 SILV   
                  43.24     1:34.59 (51.35)                                        
  2 Gorman, Sean C            10 BBSC-MR              2:08.31    2:00.29        
                  51.76   2:00.29 (1:08.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:02.44    1/1/1999 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:26.30    2:23.99        
     1) Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M 10        2) Mollica, Christian J 10        
     3) Cairo, Ethan C 10               4) Kopec, Ernie R 10              
                  35.22     1:12.23 (37.01)     1:49.28 (37.05)     2:23.99 (34.71)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:50.54    2:49.07        
     1) Fairbanks, Gage L 10            2) Cooper, Jackson C 8            
     3) Martin, Isaiah N 9              4) Domanico, Aidan M 9            
                  50.75     1:38.08 (47.33)     2:13.30 (35.22)     2:49.07 (35.77)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.87    1/1/2000 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:41.58    2:45.42        
     1) Cairo, Ethan C 10               2) Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M 10       
     3) Papaccio, Vincent T 10          4) Kopec, Ernie R 10              
                  43.09     1:26.83 (43.74)     2:12.32 (45.49)     2:45.42 (33.10)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:17.77    3:08.90        
     1) Constancio, Markus A 8          2) Domanico, Aidan M 9            
     3) Martin, Isaiah N 9              4) Cooper, Jackson C 8            
                  54.26     1:41.76 (47.50)     2:28.85 (47.09)     3:08.90 (40.05)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.47    1/1/1985 TODD KNAPP - SMW                             
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                23.51      23.90 JO     
  2 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                27.47      26.95 JO     
  3 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR                27.99      27.58 JO     
  4 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR                 28.11      28.14 JO     
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR                29.65      28.31 SILV   
  6 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 28.20      28.38 SILV   
  7 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      29.45      28.72 SILV   
  8 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR                 29.68      29.10 SILV   
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                30.58      29.20 SILV   
 10 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                29.11      29.27 SILV   
 11 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  30.52      29.36 SILV   
 12 Lerner, Ryan M            12 VAC-MR                 28.16      29.46 SILV   
 13 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                30.78      29.56 SILV   
 14 Ober, Alexander G         12 NDAC-MR                30.34      29.65 SILV   
 15 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                30.92      29.73 SILV   
 16 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR                29.40      29.82 SILV   
 17 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 29.38      29.89 SILV   
 18 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 30.88      30.60 SILV   
 19 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR                 31.92      31.03 SILV   
 20 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR                 31.77      31.10 SILV   
 21 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR                 32.81      31.30 SILV   
 22 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                32.12      31.49 SILV   
 23 Flynn, Ryan M             12 HVD-MR                 32.44      32.31        
 24 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR                 32.32      32.41        
 25 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR                34.65      32.48        
 26 Herbert, Owain G          11 NDAC-MR                33.32      32.51        
 27 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR                 35.16      32.70        
 28 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  34.80      32.83        
 29 Safaryan, Levon A         12 NDAC-MR                36.04      33.01        
 30 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                32.60      33.24        
 31 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR                 35.77      33.76        
 32 Storaska, Nathaniel W     11 VAC-MR                 33.66      33.84        
 33 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR                 37.65      34.10        
 34 De Cordova, Owen M        12 HVD-MR                 35.32      34.30        
 35 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR                 36.67      34.97        
 36 Ryan, Connor T            12 HVD-MR                 34.41      35.12        
 37 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  38.41      35.64        
 38 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR                36.53      37.39        
 39 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                  39.48      38.26        
 40 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR                 44.13      41.21        
 41 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR                 43.59      41.72        
 42 Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR                 46.48      43.32        
 43 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR                 46.84      45.81        
 44 Babcock, Bryan            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      48.88      47.45        
 45 Rimac, Fabrizio A         11 NBS-MR                    NT      49.19        
 46 Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR                 59.51      53.99        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:09.49   12/5/2014 Lukas Sobocinski, AG   -MR                 
                1:01.59  JO
                1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                51.87      53.38 JO     
                  25.17       53.38 (28.21)                                        
  2 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR              1:01.09      58.48 JO     
                  28.17       58.48 (30.31)                                        
  3 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR              1:01.00      58.60 JO     
                  27.68       58.60 (30.92)                                        
  4 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                59.44      59.55 JO     
                  28.20       59.55 (31.35)                                        
  5 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              1:03.33    1:00.31 JO     
                  28.17     1:00.31 (32.14)                                        
  6 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR              1:03.59    1:01.02 JO     
                  29.40     1:01.02 (31.62)                                        
  7 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               1:03.69    1:01.76 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.76 (32.44)                                        
  8 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:03.00    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.79 (32.32)                                        
  9 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:07.42    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.37 (33.06)                                        
 10 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:06.51    1:03.51 SILV   
                  31.04     1:03.51 (32.47)                                        
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:07.79    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.91     1:03.90 (32.99)                                        
 12 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:04.92    1:05.07 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.07 (34.36)                                        
 13 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:11.39    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.35 (34.14)                                        
 14 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR               1:19.33    1:05.70 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.70 (35.07)                                        
 15 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:08.20    1:05.87 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.87 (34.63)                                        
 16 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:05.64    1:08.84 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.84 (36.21)                                        
 17 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              1:11.40    1:10.28        
                  33.15     1:10.28 (37.13)                                        
 18 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR               1:19.35    1:10.81        
                  33.45     1:10.81 (37.36)                                        
 19 Maloney, Connor J         11 FA-MR                1:13.33    1:11.87        
                  33.00     1:11.87 (38.87)                                        
 20 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR              1:15.03    1:12.38        
                  33.79     1:12.38 (38.59)                                        
 21 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                1:17.25    1:12.41        
                  36.35     1:12.41 (36.06)                                        
 22 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:12.80    1:12.42        
                  35.74     1:12.42 (36.68)                                        
 23 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR               1:21.50    1:17.63        
                  35.77     1:17.63 (41.86)                                        
 24 Edwards, Cody P           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:20.88    1:19.82        
                  36.99     1:19.82 (42.83)                                        
 25 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                1:21.50    1:20.33        
                  37.42     1:20.33 (42.91)                                        
 26 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               1:18.79    1:20.36        
                  36.89     1:20.36 (43.47)                                        
 27 Anewalt, Chris S          11 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:21.41        
                  39.56     1:21.41 (41.85)                                        
 28 Grunbok, Nick J           12 HVD-MR               1:30.94    1:27.88        
                  39.40     1:27.88 (48.48)                                        
 29 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR               1:32.12    1:27.98        
                  39.88     1:27.98 (48.10)                                        
 30 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR              1:23.89    1:29.75        
                  39.73     1:29.75 (50.02)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                1:33.24    1:29.98        
                  42.41     1:29.98 (47.57)                                        
 32 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               1:37.99    1:32.04        
                  42.51     1:32.04 (49.53)                                        
 33 Sun, Robert               12 SSL-MR               1:31.18    1:33.15        
                  42.50     1:33.15 (50.65)                                        
 34 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR               1:36.81    1:33.64        
                  43.37     1:33.64 (50.27)                                        
 35 Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR               1:42.47    1:41.23        
                  45.62     1:41.23 (55.61)                                        
 36 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR               1:47.29    1:45.22        
                  47.27     1:45.22 (57.95)                                        
 37 Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR               2:21.39    2:09.33        
                  58.73   2:09.33 (1:10.60)                                        
 -- Levine, Grant H           11 SSL-MR               1:37.07         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  45.55          DQ (52.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   29.57   12/6/2014 Liam Allen, MWSC -MR                         
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                28.24      29.13 JO     
  2 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR                31.58      30.07 JO     
  3 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                31.85      31.61 JO     
  4 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR                 32.42      32.18 JO     
  5 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR                31.36      32.41 JO     
  6 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR                34.28      33.22 JO     
  7 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                34.84      33.52 SILV   
  8 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  36.50      33.92 SILV   
  9 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 34.24      34.63 SILV   
 10 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR                34.49      34.84 SILV   
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                35.23      35.06 SILV   
 12 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                37.61      35.94 SILV   
 13 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                40.33      38.15 SILV   
 14 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 39.30      38.45 SILV   
 15 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR                39.11      38.68 SILV   
 16 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                37.36      38.99 SILV   
 17 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR                 40.52      39.95 SILV   
 18 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR                 43.10      39.99 SILV   
 19 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                41.81      40.25 SILV   
 20 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  45.33      41.59        
 21 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR                 44.67      42.44        
 22 Anewalt, Chris S          11 HVD-MR                 44.31      42.82        
 23 Maloney, Connor J         11 FA-MR                  41.74      43.36        
 24 Edwards, Cody P           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      42.88      44.98        
 25 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR                48.19      47.30        
 26 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                  44.36      47.31        
 27 Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR                 53.26      47.72        
 28 Grunbok, Nick J           12 HVD-MR                 48.24      48.69        
 29 Sun, Robert               12 SSL-MR                 48.22      49.40        
 30 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR                 52.93      49.76        
 31 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR                 54.06      49.77        
 32 Levine, Grant H           11 SSL-MR                 47.09      53.30        
 33 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR                 55.41      53.68        
 34 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR                 54.81      54.96        
 35 Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR               1:13.56    1:10.92        
 -- Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  44.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.99    1/1/1985 TODD KNAPP - SMW                             
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              1:01.97    1:03.74 JO     
                  30.56     1:03.74 (33.18)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              1:12.67    1:08.72 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.72 (36.19)                                        
  3 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               1:11.21    1:09.20 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.20 (35.91)                                        
  4 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR              1:13.71    1:11.67 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.67 (36.79)                                        
  5 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:16.74    1:12.58 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.58 (37.21)                                        
  6 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:14.66    1:12.63 SILV   
                  36.28     1:12.63 (36.35)                                        
  7 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:11.39    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.88 (37.52)                                        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:14.45    1:13.42 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.42 (37.76)                                        
  9 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              1:14.08    1:15.40 SILV   
                  37.08     1:15.40 (38.32)                                        
 10 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:13.04    1:16.37 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.37 (39.22)                                        
 11 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:22.46    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.88     1:16.69 (38.81)                                        
 12 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               1:15.63    1:17.02 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.02 (39.39)                                        
 13 Lerner, Ryan M            12 VAC-MR               1:20.68    1:17.64 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.64 (40.11)                                        
 14 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:16.42    1:19.79 SILV   
                  48.00     1:19.79 (31.79)                                        
 15 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:20.20    1:19.93 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.93 (41.42)                                        
 16 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:24.27    1:22.17 SILV   
                  40.65     1:22.17 (41.52)                                        
 17 Flynn, Ryan M             12 HVD-MR               1:24.58    1:22.78 SILV   
                  41.55     1:22.78 (41.23)                                        
 18 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              1:26.27    1:22.85 SILV   
                  40.64     1:22.85 (42.21)                                        
 19 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR              1:23.41    1:23.50 SILV   
                  41.09     1:23.50 (42.41)                                        
 20 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR               1:28.23    1:24.57        
                  42.29     1:24.57 (42.28)                                        
 21 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:20.93    1:24.72        
                  42.79     1:24.72 (41.93)                                        
 22 Herbert, Owain G          11 NDAC-MR              1:36.86    1:28.47        
                  43.69     1:28.47 (44.78)                                        
 23 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR               1:43.06    1:28.77        
 24 Storaska, Nathaniel W     11 VAC-MR               1:33.41    1:29.95        
                1:29.95         1:29.95 ( )                                        
 25 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                1:32.51    1:30.52        
                  45.03     1:30.52 (45.49)                                        
 26 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               1:33.94    1:31.60        
                  44.70     1:31.60 (46.90)                                        
 27 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                1:32.18    1:34.08        
                  55.00     1:34.08 (39.08)                                        
 28 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR              1:46.35    1:39.84        
 29 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:40.56        
                  47.46     1:40.56 (53.10)                                        
 30 Safaryan, Levon A         12 NDAC-MR              1:47.21    1:44.16        
 31 Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR               1:54.84    1:45.47        
                  51.61     1:45.47 (53.86)                                        
 32 Babcock, Bryan            11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:50.28    1:47.55        
                  50.61     1:47.55 (56.94)                                        
 33 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR               1:48.84    1:50.42        
                  51.10     1:50.42 (59.32)                                        
 34 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               2:13.36    1:56.17        
                  57.07     1:56.17 (59.10)                                        
 35 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR               2:00.75    2:01.12        
                  58.06   2:01.12 (1:03.06)                                        
 36 Rimac, Fabrizio A         11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:09.27        
                1:02.91   2:09.27 (1:06.36)                                        
 37 Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR               2:30.51    2:24.29        
                1:20.00   2:24.29 (1:04.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                29.50      30.67 JO     
  2 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR                32.76      32.17 JO     
  3 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR                35.05      35.37 JO     
  4 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR                 41.76      38.10 SILV   
  5 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 38.62      38.67 SILV   
  6 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                36.57      39.44 SILV   
  7 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR                41.67      39.58 SILV   
  8 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                40.15      39.86 SILV   
  9 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  44.71      40.05 SILV   
 10 Maloney, Connor J         11 FA-MR                  41.20      40.48 SILV   
 11 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR                 48.60      41.20 SILV   
 12 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                41.56      41.36 SILV   
 12 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR                42.20      41.36 SILV   
 14 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                41.83      41.65 SILV   
 15 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                43.25      41.95 SILV   
 16 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 42.90      42.68 SILV   
 17 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR                 43.98      42.90        
 18 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR                45.84      43.28        
 19 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                48.00      43.86        
 20 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR                 50.37      46.26        
 21 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR                 47.78      46.35        
 22 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  50.13      49.45        
 23 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR                 52.00      49.51        
 24 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR                 54.18      51.85        
 25 Edwards, Cody P           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      48.88      52.80        
 26 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  54.63      53.68        
 27 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR                51.75      54.68        
 28 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR                 56.56      55.91        
 29 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR                 58.60      57.17        
 30 Sun, Robert               12 SSL-MR               1:09.69    1:00.78        
 31 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                  59.99    1:05.49        
 32 Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR               1:11.62    1:08.91        
 -- Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR               1:06.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Levine, Grant H           11 SSL-MR                 52.10         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Anewalt, Chris S          11 HVD-MR                 53.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR               1:16.10         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:08.31    1/1/2000 JOHN GORSKI - TS-HH                        
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              1:07.20    1:08.99 JO     
                  31.91     1:08.99 (37.08)                                        
  2 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:16.57    1:15.15 JO     
                  35.44     1:15.15 (39.71)                                        
  3 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              1:19.40    1:20.47 JO     
                  37.55     1:20.47 (42.92)                                        
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:23.72    1:25.61 SILV   
                  40.24     1:25.61 (45.37)                                        
  5 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:20.89    1:26.87 SILV   
                  41.93     1:26.87 (44.94)                                        
  6 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:39.05    1:27.46 SILV   
                  41.62     1:27.46 (45.84)                                        
  7 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:28.80    1:27.57 SILV   
                  41.78     1:27.57 (45.79)                                        
  8 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              1:33.55    1:27.67 SILV   
                  42.82     1:27.67 (44.85)                                        
  9 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               1:34.89    1:28.24 SILV   
                  42.84     1:28.24 (45.40)                                        
 10 De Cordova, Owen M        12 HVD-MR               1:33.59    1:28.63 SILV   
                  42.67     1:28.63 (45.96)                                        
 11 Lerner, Ryan M            12 VAC-MR               1:30.39    1:28.68 SILV   
                  41.88     1:28.68 (46.80)                                        
 12 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:32.51    1:29.22 SILV   
                  43.91     1:29.22 (45.31)                                        
 13 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR              1:30.23    1:30.28        
                  41.68     1:30.28 (48.60)                                        
 14 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR               1:34.74    1:31.48        
                  43.74     1:31.48 (47.74)                                        
 15 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:42.72    1:32.29        
                  42.64     1:32.29 (49.65)                                        
 16 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:35.71    1:32.73        
                  44.84     1:32.73 (47.89)                                        
 17 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:31.68    1:33.98        
                  44.87     1:33.98 (49.11)                                        
 18 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR              1:41.88    1:34.58        
                  44.26     1:34.58 (50.32)                                        
 19 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:37.06    1:35.15        
                  44.71     1:35.15 (50.44)                                        
 20 Herbert, Owain G          11 NDAC-MR              1:33.60    1:35.42        
                  45.85     1:35.42 (49.57)                                        
 21 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:37.74    1:36.43        
                  44.64     1:36.43 (51.79)                                        
 22 Ryan, Connor T            12 HVD-MR               1:43.68    1:37.21        
                  46.96     1:37.21 (50.25)                                        
 23 Ober, Alexander G         12 NDAC-MR              1:39.11    1:37.54        
                  45.45     1:37.54 (52.09)                                        
 24 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR               1:48.50    1:40.62        
                  47.88     1:40.62 (52.74)                                        
 25 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR               1:49.02    1:41.11        
                  49.12     1:41.11 (51.99)                                        
 26 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               1:55.83    1:45.00        
                  52.32     1:45.00 (52.68)                                        
 27 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                1:50.42    1:45.36        
                  49.95     1:45.36 (55.41)                                        
 28 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                1:59.34    1:47.04        
                  52.10     1:47.04 (54.94)                                        
 29 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               2:04.79    1:55.95        
                  55.48   1:55.95 (1:00.47)                                        
 30 Safaryan, Levon A         12 NDAC-MR              2:29.48    1:57.18        
                  53.27   1:57.18 (1:03.91)                                        
 31 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR               2:16.48    2:14.69        
                1:01.64   2:14.69 (1:13.05)                                        
 32 Rimac, Fabrizio A         11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:52.96        
                1:23.73   2:52.96 (1:29.23)                                        
 -- Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR               1:09.10         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:08.16        DQ (1:20.68)                                        
 -- Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR               2:07.22         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:00.97                                                            
 -- Storaska, Nathaniel W     11 VAC-MR               1:37.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                25.95      26.36 JO     
  2 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR                33.89      30.54 JO     
  3 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  32.48      31.98 SILV   
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 32.23      32.14 SILV   
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR                32.61      32.22 SILV   
  6 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR                 33.86      32.98 SILV   
  7 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                31.34      33.03 SILV   
  8 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR                 35.32      33.36 SILV   
  9 Lerner, Ryan M            12 VAC-MR                 34.81      33.65 SILV   
 10 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                35.56      33.91 SILV   
 11 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                35.14      34.20 SILV   
 12 Ober, Alexander G         12 NDAC-MR                34.38      34.35 SILV   
 13 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                35.70      34.58 SILV   
 14 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR                 37.11      35.28 SILV   
 15 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 34.44      35.46 SILV   
 16 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      33.58      36.62 SILV   
 17 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR                 39.61      36.68 SILV   
 18 Flynn, Ryan M             12 HVD-MR                 38.77      36.72 SILV   
 19 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                37.56      36.93 SILV   
 20 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR                    NT      37.75 SILV   
 21 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR                 41.05      38.92        
 22 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 37.01      39.05        
 23 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR                 40.45      39.12        
 24 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  43.39      39.18        
 25 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR                40.44      39.43        
 26 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                40.47      39.46        
 27 De Cordova, Owen M        12 HVD-MR                 40.85      39.50        
 28 Ryan, Connor T            12 HVD-MR                 41.64      44.31        
 29 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                  47.08      46.20        
 30 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  49.26      47.05        
 31 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR                46.77      48.39        
 32 Rimac, Fabrizio A         11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:21.92        
 -- Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Schlissel, Zach D         11 SSL-MR               1:07.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.99    1/1/1985 RODNEY VANTASSELL - NBS                      
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              1:01.31    1:01.70 JO     
                  27.79     1:01.70 (33.91)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              1:07.74    1:06.31 JO     
                  30.96     1:06.31 (35.35)                                        
  3 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR              1:14.62    1:07.22 JO     
                  30.24     1:07.22 (36.98)                                        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:11.76    1:11.12 JO     
                  32.26     1:11.12 (38.86)                                        
  5 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR              1:15.37    1:11.19 JO     
                  33.48     1:11.19 (37.71)                                        
  6 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR              1:20.48    1:14.20 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.20 (38.93)                                        
  7 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:17.16    1:14.46 SILV   
                  34.34     1:14.46 (40.12)                                        
  8 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.22 (40.14)                                        
  9 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:24.14    1:17.36 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.36 (40.60)                                        
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:22.13    1:19.06 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.06 (41.37)                                        
 11 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:12.76    1:19.81 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.81 (43.49)                                        
 12 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:28.26    1:22.67 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.67 (43.63)                                        
 13 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              1:19.83    1:23.60 SILV   
                  38.43     1:23.60 (45.17)                                        
 14 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                1:47.28    1:28.57        
                  41.68     1:28.57 (46.89)                                        
 15 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:28.82        
                  39.69     1:28.82 (49.13)                                        
 16 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR              1:35.95    1:29.97        
                  40.32     1:29.97 (49.65)                                        
 17 Maloney, Connor J         11 FA-MR                1:28.39    1:32.17        
                  40.69     1:32.17 (51.48)                                        
 18 Edwards, Cody P           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:40.88    1:39.86        
                  45.89     1:39.86 (53.97)                                        
 19 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               2:01.10    1:46.55        
                  48.60     1:46.55 (57.95)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                1:49.99    1:58.43        
                  53.08   1:58.43 (1:05.35)                                        
 21 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                1:54.00    1:59.63        
 -- Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR               1:40.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.74          DQ (51.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:44.72    1/5/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              1:47.83    1:44.80        
     1) Chung, Daniel S 12              2) Byrne, Jaden N 11              
     3) Gorman, Connor J 12             4) Genna, Frankie 12              
                  25.97       54.00 (28.03)     1:20.85 (26.85)     1:44.80 (23.95)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              2:01.93    1:57.50        
     1) Shemetov, Daniel B 11           2) Valle, Matthew J 12            
     3) Sforza, Anthony J 11            4) Glaser, Owen M 11              
                  29.75       59.25 (29.50)     1:28.58 (29.33)     1:57.50 (28.92)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:10.24    2:06.07        
     1) Rowlands, Mason R 12            2) Domanico, Ethan D 12           
     3) Nieves, Andrew J 12             4) Rider, Sam M 11                
                  31.48       59.44 (27.96)     1:32.99 (33.55)     2:06.07 (33.08)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:14.74    2:11.57        
     1) Diano, Andrew J 11              2) Diaz, Anthony M 12             
     3) Maloney, Connor J 11            4) O'Brien, Nicholas J 12         
                  38.53     1:02.44 (23.91)     1:35.09 (32.65)     2:11.57 (36.48)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:59.60    2:33.94        
     1) Grisales, Alex 12               2) Schlissel, Zach D 11           
     3) Sun, Robert 12                  4) Assad, Michael R 11            
                  39.14     1:22.43 (43.29)     2:05.99 (43.56)     2:33.94 (27.95)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.86    1/6/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:00.19    2:00.56        
     1) Glaser, Owen M 11               2) Genna, Frankie 12              
     3) Gorman, Connor J 12             4) Byrne, Jaden N 11              
                  32.45     1:03.37 (30.92)     1:33.35 (29.98)     2:00.56 (27.21)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              2:18.55    2:13.70        
     1) Valle, Matthew J 12             2) Papaccio, Zachary R 11         
     3) Sforza, Anthony J 11            4) Shemetov, Daniel B 11          
                  38.93     1:13.93 (35.00)     1:45.05 (31.12)     2:13.70 (28.65)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:35.13    2:26.35        
     1) Rider, Sam M 11                 2) Rowlands, Mason R 12           
     3) Domanico, Ethan D 12            4) Nieves, Andrew J 12            
                  44.35     1:22.65 (38.30)     1:54.39 (31.74)     2:26.35 (31.96)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:19.00    2:32.26        
     1) Assad, Michael R 11             2) Tsang, Philip M 12             
     3) Rivera, Andrew J 12             4) Grisales, Alex 12              
                  47.15     1:20.67 (33.52)     2:00.48 (39.81)     2:32.26 (31.78)
  5 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:41.33    2:37.83        
     1) O'Brien, Nicholas J 12          2) Olsen, Luke E 12               
     3) Diano, Andrew J 11              4) Diaz, Anthony M 12             
                  44.64     1:32.54 (47.90)     2:13.55 (41.01)     2:37.83 (24.28)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   23.10    1/1/1998 PETER POLITI - NBS                           
                23.29  METS
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR                 23.90      23.83 JO     
  2 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR                 24.87      25.05 SILV   
  3 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR                25.52      25.20 SILV   
  4 Byrne, Alex M             14 BBSC-MR                24.89      25.50 SILV   
  5 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR                26.85      25.68 SILV   
  6 Goldleaf, Fin K           14 HVD-MR                 28.10      25.81 SILV   
  7 Turner, Cole V            13 HVD-MR                 27.30      25.88 SILV   
  8 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR                27.17      26.25 SILV   
  9 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR                27.07      26.28 SILV   
 10 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR                28.11      26.62 SILV   
 11 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR                28.71      27.08        
 12 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR                 28.34      27.33        
 13 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                  30.21      27.59        
 14 Faughnan, Michael D       13 HVD-MR                 30.33      27.89        
 15 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                  29.78      27.90        
 16 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR                28.08      28.08        
 17 Williams, Ian I           13 Wash. Seahawks-MR      31.11      28.50        
 18 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR                 28.91      28.59        
 19 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                  29.21      28.60        
 20 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                  30.72      29.77        
 21 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                  30.32      30.72        
 22 Knuschke, Connor C        13 NDAC-MR                31.91      30.95        
 23 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                  32.02      31.79        
 24 Reisert, Justin P         13 BBSC-MR                35.55      33.44        
 25 Kolka, Lucas J            13 SSL-MR                 32.64      34.32        
 26 Garrison, Matthew A       13 NBS-MR                 36.58      34.75        
 27 Cheman, Cole V            13 SSL-MR                 36.22      35.27        
 28 Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR                 36.48      37.24        
 29 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR                 37.23      38.46        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR                 52.86      52.88 JO     
                  25.12       52.88 (27.76)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR                53.85      53.73 JO     
                  26.18       53.73 (27.55)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR                 54.45      54.13 SILV   
                  25.80       54.13 (28.33)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR                56.35      54.82 SILV   
                  26.29       54.82 (28.53)                                        
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR                55.43      56.00 SILV   
                  26.57       56.00 (29.43)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR                 59.01      56.06 SILV   
                  27.34       56.06 (28.72)                                        
  7 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR                59.09      57.04 SILV   
                  27.05       57.04 (29.99)                                        
  8 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR                58.85      57.39 SILV   
                  27.37       57.39 (30.02)                                        
  9 Turner, Cole V            13 HVD-MR               1:01.46      58.23 SILV   
                  28.36       58.23 (29.87)                                        
 10 Byrne, Alex M             14 BBSC-MR                55.75      58.29 SILV   
                  26.97       58.29 (31.32)                                        
 11 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR                59.56      58.34 SILV   
                  27.81       58.34 (30.53)                                        
 12 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR                59.74      59.04 SILV   
                  27.56       59.04 (31.48)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR              1:02.66      59.06 SILV   
                  28.71       59.06 (30.35)                                        
 14 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              1:05.87    1:00.30        
                  29.45     1:00.30 (30.85)                                        
 15 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR               1:02.60    1:00.34        
                  29.19     1:00.34 (31.15)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ryan O           13 VAC-MR               1:03.36    1:01.58        
                  29.72     1:01.58 (31.86)                                        
 17 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                1:07.94    1:01.99        
                  29.03     1:01.99 (32.96)                                        
 18 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR              1:02.27    1:02.59        
                  29.60     1:02.59 (32.99)                                        
 19 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               1:04.75    1:03.06        
                  30.13     1:03.06 (32.93)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:05.62    1:04.52        
                  30.92     1:04.52 (33.60)                                        
 21 Staubi, Eli J             13 NDAC-MR              1:03.24    1:04.54        
                  30.58     1:04.54 (33.96)                                        
 22 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR              1:05.70    1:04.92        
                  30.76     1:04.92 (34.16)                                        
 23 Knuschke, Connor C        13 NDAC-MR              1:07.28    1:06.80        
                  31.82     1:06.80 (34.98)                                        
 24 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                1:09.83    1:06.92        
                  31.81     1:06.92 (35.11)                                        
 25 Suchy, Nicholas H         13 VAC-MR               1:10.26    1:07.40        
                  32.23     1:07.40 (35.17)                                        
 26 Kaiser, Ethan D           13 NDAC-MR              1:10.09    1:07.42        
                  32.48     1:07.42 (34.94)                                        
 27 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                1:07.11    1:09.22        
                  33.22     1:09.22 (36.00)                                        
 28 Cruz, Daniel J            13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:15.64    1:11.67        
                  33.98     1:11.67 (37.69)                                        
 29 Rosenkranz, Kreg R        14 HVD-MR               1:11.00    1:17.50        
                  35.89     1:17.50 (41.61)                                        
 30 Garrison, Matthew A       13 NBS-MR               1:32.18    1:18.60        
                  37.10     1:18.60 (41.50)                                        
 31 Cheman, Cole V            13 SSL-MR               1:19.63    1:19.47        
                  38.86     1:19.47 (40.61)                                        
 32 Mallette, Jack D          13 VAC-MR               1:20.82    1:21.76        
                  37.78     1:21.76 (43.98)                                        
 33 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               1:26.52    1:23.62        
                  38.98     1:23.62 (44.64)                                        
 34 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               1:26.75    1:25.90        
                  40.21     1:25.90 (45.69)                                        
 35 Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR               1:23.64    1:28.88        
                  40.00     1:28.88 (48.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.91  12/11/2011 Christopher Quinones, AGUA Swim Team       
                1:49.99  METS
                1:59.99  JO
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:56.19    1:56.74 JO     
                  27.53       56.97 (29.44)     1:27.01 (30.04)     1:56.74 (29.73)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               1:57.94    1:57.32 JO     
                  26.82       56.92 (30.10)     1:27.74 (30.82)     1:57.32 (29.58)
  3 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              2:01.28    1:57.79 JO     
                  27.32       57.25 (29.93)     1:27.74 (30.49)     1:57.79 (30.05)
  4 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              1:59.28    1:59.32 JO     
                  28.09       58.18 (30.09)     1:29.16 (30.98)     1:59.32 (30.16)
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              2:06.27    2:01.68 SILV   
                  27.47       58.54 (31.07)     1:31.30 (32.76)     2:01.68 (30.38)
  6 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:03.83    2:03.09 SILV   
                  27.94       59.15 (31.21)     1:31.40 (32.25)     2:03.09 (31.69)
  7 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR              2:12.55    2:04.22 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.02 (31.41)     1:32.36 (32.34)     2:04.22 (31.86)
  8 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              2:09.26    2:05.61 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.87 (32.04)     1:33.44 (32.57)     2:05.61 (32.17)
  9 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR              2:12.55    2:09.24 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.67 (32.95)     1:36.44 (33.77)     2:09.24 (32.80)
 10 Byrne, Alex M             14 BBSC-MR              2:03.93    2:09.92 SILV   
                  27.72       59.88 (32.16)     1:34.38 (34.50)     2:09.92 (35.54)
 11 Goldleaf, Fin K           14 HVD-MR               2:15.20    2:10.49 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.22 (32.53)     1:35.94 (34.72)     2:10.49 (34.55)
 12 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               2:17.49    2:12.50 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.11 (33.57)     1:39.39 (34.28)     2:12.50 (33.11)
 13 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                2:31.37    2:16.84 SILV   
                  29.20     1:03.01 (33.81)     1:39.41 (36.40)     2:16.84 (37.43)
 14 Williams, Ian I           13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:26.63    2:17.91 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.29 (35.42)     1:43.34 (36.05)     2:17.91 (34.57)
 15 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                2:21.44    2:20.69        
                  31.69     1:08.36 (36.67)     1:45.62 (37.26)     2:20.69 (35.07)
 16 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               2:20.39    2:20.78        
                  32.26     1:08.59 (36.33)     1:46.56 (37.97)     2:20.78 (34.22)
 17 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:25.14        
                  32.24     1:09.58 (37.34)     1:48.19 (38.61)     2:25.14 (36.95)
 18 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR              2:26.29    2:28.45        
                  32.42     1:10.08 (37.66)     1:50.26 (40.18)     2:28.45 (38.19)
 19 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                2:54.14    2:29.42        
                  33.47     1:10.80 (37.33)     1:51.58 (40.78)     2:29.42 (37.84)
 20 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                2:38.83    2:30.14        
                  34.33     1:13.14 (38.81)     1:53.42 (40.28)     2:30.14 (36.72)
 21 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                2:36.42    2:34.39        
                  32.03     1:12.39 (40.36)     1:51.43 (39.04)     2:34.39 (42.96)
 22 Kolka, Lucas J            13 SSL-MR               2:41.59    2:44.68        
                  36.62     1:20.63 (44.01)     2:03.61 (42.98)     2:44.68 (41.07)
 23 Garrison, Matthew A       13 NBS-MR               3:09.44    3:07.45        
                  41.57     1:28.82 (47.25)     2:20.58 (51.76)     3:07.45 (46.87)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.26    1/1/1998 NICHOLAS PAI - MSC                           
                56.99  METS
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              1:01.55    1:00.32 JO     
                  28.74     1:00.32 (31.58)                                        
  2 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:01.65    1:00.89 JO     
                  30.30     1:00.89 (30.59)                                        
  3 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              1:09.29    1:04.16 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.16 (33.02)                                        
  4 Byrne, Alex M             14 BBSC-MR              1:03.82    1:04.82 SILV   
                  31.51     1:04.82 (33.31)                                        
  5 Goldleaf, Fin K           14 HVD-MR               1:09.10    1:04.88 SILV   
                  31.53     1:04.88 (33.35)                                        
  6 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:06.37    1:06.83 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.83 (34.30)                                        
  7 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR              1:15.70    1:07.90 SILV   
                  33.12     1:07.90 (34.78)                                        
  8 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:09.26 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.26 (36.41)                                        
  9 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR               1:12.48    1:09.62 SILV   
                  34.32     1:09.62 (35.30)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR              1:12.40    1:09.86 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.86 (35.74)                                        
 11 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                1:13.20    1:10.18 SILV   
                  34.07     1:10.18 (36.11)                                        
 12 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR              1:12.61    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.31 (36.45)                                        
 13 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               1:10.31    1:10.99 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.99 (36.75)                                        
 14 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               1:15.55    1:11.59 SILV   
                  36.03     1:11.59 (35.56)                                        
 15 Knuschke, Connor C        13 NDAC-MR              1:13.29    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.08 (37.69)                                        
 16 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              1:25.03    1:16.04 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.04 (39.15)                                        
 17 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:21.60    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.45     1:16.34 (38.89)                                        
 18 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                1:20.62    1:16.68        
                  37.74     1:16.68 (38.94)                                        
 19 Faughnan, Michael D       13 HVD-MR               1:15.33    1:16.70        
                  35.91     1:16.70 (40.79)                                        
 20 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                1:24.38    1:17.81        
                  38.12     1:17.81 (39.69)                                        
 21 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               1:33.26    1:18.75        
                1:18.75         1:18.75 ( )                                        
 22 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:20.32    1:19.22        
                  38.78     1:19.22 (40.44)                                        
 23 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR              1:17.24    1:19.89        
                  38.33     1:19.89 (41.56)                                        
 24 Williams, Ian I           13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:24.06    1:20.24        
                  39.25     1:20.24 (40.99)                                        
 25 Kolka, Lucas J            13 SSL-MR               1:23.05    1:23.50        
                  59.00     1:23.50 (24.50)                                        
 26 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR              1:21.27    1:25.75        
                  41.79     1:25.75 (43.96)                                        
 27 Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR               1:34.45    1:34.23        
                  45.92     1:34.23 (48.31)                                        
 28 Reisert, Justin P         13 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:34.43        
                  44.99     1:34.43 (49.44)                                        
 29 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               1:35.81    1:34.69        
 30 Cheman, Cole V            13 SSL-MR               1:46.39    1:37.48        
                  48.33     1:37.48 (49.15)                                        
 -- Garrison, Matthew A       13 NBS-MR               1:58.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.66          DQ (53.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              2:16.01    2:10.71 JO     
                  31.20     1:04.33 (33.13)     1:37.88 (33.55)     2:10.71 (32.83)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              2:15.40    2:14.23 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.30 (33.66)     1:39.77 (35.47)     2:14.23 (34.46)
  3 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              2:15.30    2:16.01 JO     
                  30.78     1:04.90 (34.12)     1:41.50 (36.60)     2:16.01 (34.51)
  4 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              2:20.45    2:20.74 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.17 (35.13)     1:44.94 (36.77)     2:20.74 (35.80)
  5 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               2:21.11    2:21.26 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.23 (35.17)     1:44.49 (37.26)     2:21.26 (36.77)
  6 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:27.89    2:24.68 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.69 (36.81)     1:48.22 (37.53)     2:24.68 (36.46)
  7 Knuschke, Connor C        13 NDAC-MR              2:41.11    2:38.37        
                  38.08     1:17.52 (39.44)     1:58.17 (40.65)     2:38.37 (40.20)
  8 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               2:52.09    2:42.96        
                  54.00     1:51.00 (57.00)     2:02.52 (11.52)     2:42.96 (40.44)
  9 Staubi, Eli J             13 NDAC-MR              2:43.11    2:44.25        
                  37.41     1:19.11 (41.70)     2:01.99 (42.88)     2:44.25 (42.26)
 10 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:55.99    2:44.78        
                  39.56     1:20.96 (41.40)     2:03.21 (42.25)     2:44.78 (41.57)
 11 Mallette, Jack D          13 VAC-MR                    NT    3:22.49        
                  55.00     1:53.00 (58.00)     2:47.00 (54.00)     3:22.49 (35.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               1:04.62    1:06.46 JO     
                  31.90     1:06.46 (34.56)                                        
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              1:07.81    1:07.87 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.87 (36.24)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              1:09.87    1:09.83 JO     
                  32.74     1:09.83 (37.09)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               1:09.88    1:10.06 JO     
                  33.85     1:10.06 (36.21)                                        
  5 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:14.05    1:10.45 JO     
                  32.80     1:10.45 (37.65)                                        
  6 Byrne, Alex M             14 BBSC-MR              1:14.52    1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.18     1:14.17 (39.99)                                        
  7 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR               1:24.17    1:15.34 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.34 (38.34)                                        
  8 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR              1:23.12    1:17.70 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.70 (40.30)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Ryan O           13 VAC-MR               1:21.21    1:18.25 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.25 (41.16)                                        
 10 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR              1:14.15    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.87 (41.29)                                        
 11 Turner, Cole V            13 HVD-MR               1:23.81    1:20.36 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.36 (42.93)                                        
 12 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR              1:24.16    1:21.69        
                  38.39     1:21.69 (43.30)                                        
 13 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR              1:25.02    1:21.95        
                  39.63     1:21.95 (42.32)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:22.56        
                  38.94     1:22.56 (43.62)                                        
 15 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               1:28.73    1:23.95        
                  41.47     1:23.95 (42.48)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:27.86    1:24.99        
                  40.02     1:24.99 (44.97)                                        
 17 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                1:27.38    1:25.05        
                  39.51     1:25.05 (45.54)                                        
 18 Knuschke, Connor C        13 NDAC-MR              1:32.63    1:25.64        
                  40.45     1:25.64 (45.19)                                        
 19 Staubi, Eli J             13 NDAC-MR              1:27.58    1:25.80        
                  41.27     1:25.80 (44.53)                                        
 20 Kaiser, Ethan D           13 NDAC-MR              1:31.79    1:32.48        
                  43.73     1:32.48 (48.75)                                        
 21 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                1:41.29    1:36.46        
                  45.81     1:36.46 (50.65)                                        
 22 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               1:38.74    1:38.90        
                  46.75     1:38.90 (52.15)                                        
 23 Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR               1:52.06    1:46.94        
                  52.35     1:46.94 (54.59)                                        
 24 Cheman, Cole V            13 SSL-MR               2:06.63    1:47.44        
                  53.58     1:47.44 (53.86)                                        
 25 Rosenkranz, Kreg R        14 HVD-MR               1:26.00    1:47.72        
                  50.64     1:47.72 (57.08)                                        
 26 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               1:58.86    2:00.42        
                  57.90   2:00.42 (1:02.52)                                        
 27 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                1:53.33    2:00.53        
                  54.79   2:00.53 (1:05.74)                                        
 -- Garrison, Matthew A       13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  55.10        DQ (1:02.14)                                        
 -- Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              1:26.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  41.42          DQ (49.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:17.44    1/5/2002 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                2:22.99  METS
                2:35.19  JO
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               2:23.47    2:25.21 JO     
                  33.40     1:10.01 (36.61)     1:47.90 (37.89)     2:25.21 (37.31)
  2 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:30.96    2:31.06 JO     
                  34.26     1:12.16 (37.90)     1:51.49 (39.33)     2:31.06 (39.57)
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:32.51    2:33.09 JO     
                  34.77     1:13.66 (38.89)     1:54.09 (40.43)     2:33.09 (39.00)
  4 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              2:31.55    2:38.96 SILV   
                  34.34     1:14.69 (40.35)     1:56.74 (42.05)     2:38.96 (42.22)
  5 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                3:09.48    2:50.29 SILV   
                  38.39     1:21.98 (43.59)     2:06.75 (44.77)     2:50.29 (43.54)
  6 Byrne, Alex M             14 BBSC-MR              2:38.60    2:50.99 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.95 (42.38)     2:05.16 (46.21)     2:50.99 (45.83)
  7 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                3:28.99    3:09.41        
                  41.37     1:28.88 (47.51)     2:19.75 (50.87)     3:09.41 (49.66)
  8 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              3:05.79    3:10.76        
                  38.19     1:26.41 (48.22)     2:17.95 (51.54)     3:10.76 (52.81)
 -- Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.85     1:24.18 (44.33)     2:07.88 (43.70)          DQ (43.12)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   56.68    1/1/1996 RUSTY LANGAN - MSC                           
                55.19  METS
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR                 59.50    1:00.85 JO     
                  28.60     1:00.85 (32.25)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              1:03.67    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.79 (32.46)                                        
  3 Byrne, Alex M             14 BBSC-MR                59.20    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.90 (32.89)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:05.65    1:04.46 SILV   
                  29.32     1:04.46 (35.14)                                        
  5 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              1:06.99    1:05.73 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.73 (35.17)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               1:07.44    1:06.85 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.85 (35.85)                                        
  7 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR              1:20.23    1:08.36 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.36 (35.83)                                        
  8 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR              1:14.61    1:10.10 SILV   
                  31.10     1:10.10 (39.00)                                        
  9 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR              1:16.08    1:14.65        
                  34.61     1:14.65 (40.04)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:18.54    1:14.91        
                  34.71     1:14.91 (40.20)                                        
 11 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR              1:17.12    1:17.73        
                  34.17     1:17.73 (43.56)                                        
 12 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR              1:19.28    1:21.64        
                  37.42     1:21.64 (44.22)                                        
 13 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                1:44.55    1:24.76        
                  37.19     1:24.76 (47.57)                                        
 14 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               1:37.41    1:25.21        
                  39.53     1:25.21 (45.68)                                        
 15 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                1:36.19    1:26.99        
                  41.10     1:26.99 (45.89)                                        
 16 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                1:27.49    1:27.26        
                  37.83     1:27.26 (49.43)                                        
 17 Knuschke, Connor C        13 NDAC-MR              1:19.11    1:31.99        
                  40.38     1:31.99 (51.61)                                        
 18 Reisert, Justin P         13 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:42.06        
                  45.78     1:42.06 (56.28)                                        
 19 Cheman, Cole V            13 SSL-MR               2:04.10    1:53.23        
                  52.78   1:53.23 (1:00.45)                                        
 -- Hanys, Alex B             13 SSL-MR               1:55.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  56.71                                                            
 -- Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               1:53.48         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  49.81          DQ (59.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:12.57 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.22 (33.86)     1:39.47 (35.25)     2:12.57 (33.10)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               2:16.45    2:15.80 JO     
                  29.96     1:04.15 (34.19)     1:41.03 (36.88)     2:15.80 (34.77)
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:31.69 SILV   
                  31.39     1:10.21 (38.82)     1:52.06 (41.85)     2:31.69 (39.63)
  4 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              2:41.28    2:36.35        
                  33.63     1:13.24 (39.61)     1:54.38 (41.14)     2:36.35 (41.97)
  5 Cruz, Daniel J            13 Wash. Seahawks-MR         NT    3:26.15        
                  45.23     1:38.59 (53.36)     2:35.12 (56.53)     3:26.15 (51.03)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:03.64    1/1/1995 ERIC MITCHELL - MKBC                       
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               2:09.69    2:09.78 JO     
                  28.20     1:02.15 (33.95)     1:40.00 (37.85)     2:09.78 (29.78)
  2 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:15.05    2:11.85 JO     
                  29.02     1:03.13 (34.11)     1:41.36 (38.23)     2:11.85 (30.49)
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               2:19.38    2:16.08 SILV   
                  29.19     1:04.84 (35.65)     1:45.04 (40.20)     2:16.08 (31.04)
  4 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              2:20.44    2:16.26 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.39 (34.95)     1:44.28 (38.89)     2:16.26 (31.98)
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:19.86    2:20.42 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.89 (36.46)     1:47.20 (40.31)     2:20.42 (33.22)
  6 Byrne, Alex M             14 BBSC-MR              2:19.39    2:22.40 SILV   
                  29.92     1:04.61 (34.69)     1:47.51 (42.90)     2:22.40 (34.89)
  7 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              2:35.62    2:27.26 SILV   
                  30.86     1:08.21 (37.35)     1:54.00 (45.79)     2:27.26 (33.26)
  8 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR              2:43.10    2:28.71 SILV   
                  33.32     1:11.95 (38.63)     1:56.74 (44.79)     2:28.71 (31.97)
  9 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR              2:22.55    2:31.50 SILV   
                  32.11     1:11.14 (39.03)     1:58.16 (47.02)     2:31.50 (33.34)
 10 Sanchez, Ryan O           13 VAC-MR               2:32.29    2:32.39 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.08 (41.01)     1:58.81 (42.73)     2:32.39 (33.58)
 11 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR              2:38.11    2:32.46 SILV   
                  33.79     1:14.59 (40.80)     2:00.02 (45.43)     2:32.46 (32.44)
 12 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                2:42.74    2:32.86 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.99 (38.65)     1:58.06 (46.07)     2:32.86 (34.80)
 13 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR              2:44.87    2:33.06        
                  31.54     1:09.47 (37.93)     1:56.94 (47.47)     2:33.06 (36.12)
 14 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR              2:45.51    2:37.73        
                  34.59     1:16.67 (42.08)     2:02.00 (45.33)     2:37.73 (35.73)
 15 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                2:48.39    2:42.40        
                  34.33     1:20.31 (45.98)     2:07.59 (47.28)     2:42.40 (34.81)
 16 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR              2:40.10    2:46.02        
                  37.77     1:23.76 (45.99)     2:07.71 (43.95)     2:46.02 (38.31)
 17 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              2:49.71    2:59.23        
                  36.87     1:22.24 (45.37)     2:17.49 (55.25)     2:59.23 (41.74)
 18 Kaiser, Ethan D           13 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    2:59.76        
                  40.36     1:28.89 (48.53)     2:20.67 (51.78)     2:59.76 (39.09)
 19 Suchy, Nicholas H         13 VAC-MR                    NT    3:00.75        
                  39.91     1:28.50 (48.59)     2:20.65 (52.15)     3:00.75 (40.10)
 20 Lee, Joshua S             13 FA-MR                3:20.99    3:10.06        
                  40.20     1:27.97 (47.77)   2:34.19 (1:06.22)     3:10.06 (35.87)
 21 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               3:26.06    3:17.12        
                  47.07     1:36.58 (49.51)     2:32.13 (55.55)     3:17.12 (44.99)
 22 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               3:37.05    3:23.17        
                  48.22     1:37.26 (49.04)   2:39.99 (1:02.73)     3:23.17 (43.18)
 23 Cheman, Cole V            13 SSL-MR               3:27.51    3:30.87        
                  50.42     1:46.01 (55.59)   2:47.76 (1:01.75)     3:30.87 (43.11)
 24 Mallette, Jack D          13 VAC-MR               3:40.47    3:32.14        
                  46.27     1:40.52 (54.25)   2:47.10 (1:06.58)     3:32.14 (45.04)
 -- Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                3:01.94         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  39.99     1:21.59 (41.60)     2:16.62 (55.03)          DQ (37.45)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:35.07    1/5/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:52.38    3:43.18        
     1) Rowlands, Owen C 14             2) Ackerman, Ian R 14             
     3) Makarov, Aleksey 14             4) Peticco, Martin F 14           
                  27.65       57.57 (57.57)     1:22.95 (25.38)     1:51.57 (54.00)
        2:16.24 (24.67)     2:43.86 (52.29)     3:13.05 (29.19)     3:43.18 (59.32)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              3:50.75    3:45.16        
     1) Eng, Alec J 14                  2) Kang, Matthew 14               
     3) Byrne, Alex M 14                4) Dong, Ethan S 13               
                  27.50       57.40 (57.40)     1:23.86 (26.46)     1:53.14 (55.74)
        2:19.31 (26.17)     2:51.73 (58.59)     3:16.88 (25.15)     3:45.16 (53.43)
  3 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:27.38    4:14.31        
     1) Gribulis, Zachary M 13          2) Baldassare, Zachary L 13       
     3) Burbano, Alexander R 14         4) O'Brien, Justin W 14           
                  29.28   1:07.13 (1:07.13)     1:30.48 (23.35)     2:04.40 (57.27)
        2:36.16 (31.76)   3:13.68 (1:09.28)     3:41.36 (27.68)   4:14.31 (1:00.63)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         6:06.40    5:12.89        
     1) Hanys, Alex B 13                2) Myers, Charlie R 13            
     3) Cheman, Cole V 13               4) Yurcisin, Daniel F 13          
                  39.51   1:27.38 (1:27.38)     2:06.67 (39.29)   2:52.36 (1:24.98)
        3:29.08 (36.72)   4:11.67 (1:19.31)     4:39.56 (27.89)   5:12.89 (1:01.22)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:00.96    1/1/2000 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:21.63    4:12.08        
     1) Eng, Alec J 14                  2) Dong, Ethan S 13               
     3) Byrne, Alex M 14                4) Kang, Matthew 14               
                  31.13   1:05.02 (1:05.02)     1:37.35 (32.33)   2:16.00 (1:10.98)
        2:44.07 (28.07)   3:16.58 (1:00.58)     3:42.70 (26.12)     4:12.08 (55.50)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:20.61    4:34.31        
     1) Makarov, Aleksey 14             2) Rowlands, Owen C 14            
     3) Ackerman, Ian R 14              4) Garrison, Matthew A 13         
                  29.96   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:34.34 (32.87)   2:10.88 (1:09.41)
        2:40.04 (29.16)   3:14.93 (1:04.05)     3:49.28 (34.35)   4:34.31 (1:19.38)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         6:06.10    6:13.01        
     1) Cheman, Cole V 13               2) Panoff, Samuel E 13            
     3) Yurcisin, Daniel F 13           4) Hanys, Alex B 13               
                  48.12   1:40.26 (1:40.26)     2:27.79 (47.53)   3:24.63 (1:44.37)
        3:56.10 (31.47)   4:41.91 (1:17.28)     5:21.67 (39.76)   6:13.01 (1:31.10)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:25.35   12/6/2014 Devin Marrero, SILVER STREAKS              
                  23.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR                23.33      23.56        
  2 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                  23.52      23.86        
  2 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                  23.35      23.86        
  4 Burns, Rhett J            15 HVD-MR                 27.13      24.12        
  5 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR                 24.10      24.14        
  6 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR                 23.64      24.26        
  7 Gagliardi, Thomas J       15 HVD-MR                 25.23      24.87        
  8 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  24.49      24.89        
  9 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR                 24.87      25.04        
 10 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR                 24.79      25.17        
 11 Martinez, Andres P        17 FA-MR                  28.99      25.26        
 12 Britt, Nate               16 NDAC-MR                25.11      25.31        
 13 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            15 HVD-MR                 27.61      25.81        
 14 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR                26.34      26.38        
 15 Koenig, Ian T             16 HVD-MR                 26.86      26.52        
 16 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                  27.97      26.81        
 17 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR                27.81      26.83        
 18 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR                25.99      27.20        
 19 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR                 27.15      27.76        
 20 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                  27.82      28.08        
 21 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR                 31.00      28.44        
 22 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR                 28.90      28.46        
 23 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                  30.54      29.11        
 24 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR                29.14      29.27        
 25 Bassett, Owen A           11 PBAC-MR                36.84      29.28        
 26 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR                30.85      29.43        
 27 Smolar, Andrew J          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR      29.07      29.60        
 28 Angelis, Alex J           14 SSL-MR                 37.10      35.92        
 29 Dittbrenner, Isaiah        8 PBAC-MR                50.44      40.80        
 30 Pierce, Connor R          10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      50.88      47.57        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   46.99    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                        
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR                 49.73      50.32        
                  24.25       50.32 (26.07)                                        
  2 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                49.74      50.93        
                  24.29       50.93 (26.64)                                        
  3 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR                52.47      51.43        
                  24.70       51.43 (26.73)                                        
  4 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR                 51.17      53.11        
                  25.39       53.11 (27.72)                                        
  5 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR                 53.24      53.51        
                  25.97       53.51 (27.54)                                        
  6 Flynn, Sean P             15 SSL-MR                 54.20      53.59        
                  25.93       53.59 (27.66)                                        
  7 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR                52.03      54.13        
                  26.17       54.13 (27.96)                                        
  8 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  52.62      54.52        
                  25.66       54.52 (28.86)                                        
  9 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR                 51.37      54.68        
                  25.38       54.68 (29.30)                                        
 10 Britt, Nate               16 NDAC-MR                54.84      54.69        
                  26.37       54.69 (28.32)                                        
 11 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR                 53.55      55.37        
                  26.26       55.37 (29.11)                                        
 12 Assad, Thomas A           17 SSL-MR                 55.17      55.51        
                  27.03       55.51 (28.48)                                        
 13 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR                 57.51      56.36        
                  27.17       56.36 (29.19)                                        
 14 Martinez, Andres P        17 FA-MR                  58.65      56.44        
                  27.18       56.44 (29.26)                                        
 15 Alvarado, Thomas R        15 SSL-MR                 54.75      56.53        
                  27.18       56.53 (29.35)                                        
 16 Kornblum, Danny H         17 SSL-MR               1:20.51      56.71        
                  27.17       56.71 (29.54)                                        
 17 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR                 56.97      56.80        
                  27.38       56.80 (29.42)                                        
 18 Torri, Christian A        16 HVD-MR                 54.78      57.23        
                  27.27       57.23 (29.96)                                        
 19 Severs, John R            17 SSL-MR                 55.80      57.63        
                  27.31       57.63 (30.32)                                        
 20 Cavotti, Parker           18 NDAC-MR                54.47      58.21        
                  27.03       58.21 (31.18)                                        
 21 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR                 56.68      58.22        
                  27.78       58.22 (30.44)                                        
 22 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR                59.62      58.34        
                  28.32       58.34 (30.02)                                        
 23 Koenig, Ian T             16 HVD-MR                 58.68      58.62        
                  27.88       58.62 (30.74)                                        
 24 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR                57.64      58.86        
                  28.25       58.86 (30.61)                                        
 25 Bubel, Pat J              18 NDAC-MR                59.36      59.73        
                  28.01       59.73 (31.72)                                        
 26 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                1:03.25    1:00.32        
                  28.87     1:00.32 (31.45)                                        
 27 Cicalese, Vincent J       16 SSL-MR               1:00.12    1:00.43        
                  29.32     1:00.43 (31.11)                                        
 28 Kunow, Zachary            16 SSL-MR                 59.88    1:00.53        
                  29.22     1:00.53 (31.31)                                        
 29 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                1:01.19    1:01.46        
                  29.43     1:01.46 (32.03)                                        
 30 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR                56.61    1:01.76        
                  29.13     1:01.76 (32.63)                                        
 31 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               1:02.10    1:02.56        
                  29.40     1:02.56 (33.16)                                        
 32 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:05.61    1:03.10        
                  30.38     1:03.10 (32.72)                                        
 33 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               1:02.77    1:03.24        
                  30.51     1:03.24 (32.73)                                        
 34 Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR               1:09.96    1:09.63        
                  33.09     1:09.63 (36.54)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:44.54  12/10/2011 Juan Ballon, BBSC -MR                      
                1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               1:51.10    1:50.50        
                  26.14       54.19 (28.05)     1:23.06 (28.87)     1:50.50 (27.44)
  2 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                1:51.42    1:50.99        
                  25.05       53.05 (28.00)     1:21.94 (28.89)     1:50.99 (29.05)
  3 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR               1:49.37    1:53.25        
                  25.97       54.70 (28.73)     1:24.06 (29.36)     1:53.25 (29.19)
  4 Burns, Rhett J            15 HVD-MR               1:57.45    1:54.08        
                  26.31       54.86 (28.55)     1:24.21 (29.35)     1:54.08 (29.87)
  5 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                1:55.43    1:55.22        
                  26.77       55.80 (29.03)     1:26.22 (30.42)     1:55.22 (29.00)
  6 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:56.71    1:57.42        
                  27.12       56.61 (29.49)     1:27.16 (30.55)     1:57.42 (30.26)
  7 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              1:53.84    1:58.17        
                  25.82       54.75 (28.93)     1:25.54 (30.79)     1:58.17 (32.63)
  8 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              1:59.90    1:58.67        
                  26.13       55.79 (29.66)     1:26.69 (30.90)     1:58.67 (31.98)
  9 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               1:54.95    1:58.69        
                  26.68       56.41 (29.73)     1:27.74 (31.33)     1:58.69 (30.95)
 10 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR              2:01.78    1:59.30        
                  26.82       56.66 (29.84)     1:28.15 (31.49)     1:59.30 (31.15)
 11 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                1:59.63    2:02.65        
                  26.76       56.63 (29.87)     1:28.81 (32.18)     2:02.65 (33.84)
 12 Martinez, Andres P        17 FA-MR                2:06.99    2:03.84        
                  27.70       58.22 (30.52)     1:29.68 (31.46)     2:03.84 (34.16)
 13 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              2:14.06    2:05.93        
                  28.76     1:00.59 (31.83)     1:33.45 (32.86)     2:05.93 (32.48)
 14 Gagliardi, Thomas J       15 HVD-MR               2:11.18    2:06.65        
                  28.35     1:00.93 (32.58)     1:35.08 (34.15)     2:06.65 (31.57)
 15 Smolar, Andrew J          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:12.03    2:08.10        
                  30.07     1:03.28 (33.21)     1:36.21 (32.93)     2:08.10 (31.89)
 16 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               2:07.12    2:08.17        
                  28.14     1:00.57 (32.43)     1:34.81 (34.24)     2:08.17 (33.36)
 17 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               2:17.10    2:11.34        
                  30.54     1:04.78 (34.24)     1:39.22 (34.44)     2:11.34 (32.12)
 18 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:21.11    2:11.39        
                  30.26     1:03.83 (33.57)     1:38.29 (34.46)     2:11.39 (33.10)
 19 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR              2:15.04    2:12.56        
                  30.19     1:04.45 (34.26)     1:39.73 (35.28)     2:12.56 (32.83)
 20 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                2:14.00    2:14.05        
                  15.64     1:04.59 (48.95)     1:39.83 (35.24)     2:14.05 (34.22)
 21 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               2:20.13    2:17.09        
                  30.84     1:05.35 (34.51)     1:41.43 (36.08)     2:17.09 (35.66)
 22 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                2:26.19    2:19.73        
                  33.77     1:10.71 (36.94)     1:46.89 (36.18)     2:19.73 (32.84)
 23 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              2:31.97    2:19.77        
                  31.70     1:08.64 (36.94)     1:45.94 (37.30)     2:19.77 (33.83)
 24 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               2:21.49    2:21.93        
                  32.41     1:08.96 (36.55)     1:45.96 (37.00)     2:21.93 (35.97)
 25 Bassett, Owen A           11 PBAC-MR              2:55.25    2:48.45        
                  39.45     1:23.68 (44.23)     2:06.78 (43.10)     2:48.45 (41.67)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   53.22    1/6/2002 Nat L Moore, NBS  -MR                        
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                55.61      57.40        
                  27.60       57.40 (29.80)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR                 59.28      59.47        
                  29.54       59.47 (29.93)                                        
  3 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                  57.90      59.54        
                  29.23       59.54 (30.31)                                        
  4 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR                 56.81      59.87        
                  28.80       59.87 (31.07)                                        
  5 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                  59.96      59.88        
                  28.66       59.88 (31.22)                                        
  6 Burns, Rhett J            15 HVD-MR               1:00.41      59.99        
                  29.51       59.99 (30.48)                                        
  7 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              1:00.84    1:01.34        
                  28.00     1:01.34 (33.34)                                        
  8 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR              1:00.71    1:01.49        
                  27.00     1:01.49 (34.49)                                        
  9 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR               1:02.08    1:02.47        
                  26.00     1:02.47 (36.47)                                        
 10 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            15 HVD-MR               1:10.67    1:02.51        
                  29.66     1:02.51 (32.85)                                        
 11 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               1:05.04    1:05.87        
                  29.00     1:05.87 (36.87)                                        
 12 Martinez, Andres P        17 FA-MR                1:09.43    1:06.20        
                  32.34     1:06.20 (33.86)                                        
 13 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               1:08.10    1:06.90        
 14 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              1:05.87    1:08.00        
 15 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                1:10.59    1:08.05        
                  32.85     1:08.05 (35.20)                                        
 16 Gagliardi, Thomas J       15 HVD-MR               1:09.08    1:08.77        
                  33.50     1:08.77 (35.27)                                        
 17 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR              1:14.39    1:11.98        
                  34.94     1:11.98 (37.04)                                        
 18 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:14.35    1:12.53        
                  35.96     1:12.53 (36.57)                                        
 19 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               1:13.97    1:14.46        
                  36.10     1:14.46 (38.36)                                        
 20 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               1:20.50    1:15.89        
                  35.89     1:15.89 (40.00)                                        
 21 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                1:19.84    1:17.54        
                  37.61     1:17.54 (39.93)                                        
 22 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                1:16.19    1:17.94        
                  38.09     1:17.94 (39.85)                                        
 23 Smolar, Andrew J          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:24.46    1:19.95        
                  39.83     1:19.95 (40.12)                                        
 -- Angelis, Alex J           14 SSL-MR               1:31.29         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.71                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:53.81    1/5/2002 Nat L Moore, NBS  -MR                      
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              2:08.67    2:05.95        
                  28.91     1:00.37 (31.46)     1:33.05 (32.68)     2:05.95 (32.90)
  2 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:07.09    2:09.72        
                  30.04     1:02.31 (32.27)     1:36.32 (34.01)     2:09.72 (33.40)
  3 Assad, Thomas A           17 SSL-MR               2:15.25    2:13.93        
                  30.96     1:04.28 (33.32)     1:38.98 (34.70)     2:13.93 (34.95)
  4 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR               2:18.98    2:17.03        
                  31.17     1:05.46 (34.29)     1:41.14 (35.68)     2:17.03 (35.89)
  5 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               2:17.08    2:18.48        
                  32.48     1:06.90 (34.42)     1:42.41 (35.51)     2:18.48 (36.07)
  6 Severs, John R            17 SSL-MR               2:30.63    2:20.08        
                  32.54     1:08.39 (35.85)     1:44.97 (36.58)     2:20.08 (35.11)
  7 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              2:21.11    2:21.42        
                  33.22     1:09.24 (36.02)     1:46.28 (37.04)     2:21.42 (35.14)
  8 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR               2:22.76    2:22.91        
                  33.51     1:09.16 (35.65)     1:45.71 (36.55)     2:22.91 (37.20)
  9 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              2:16.91    2:24.65        
                  33.37     1:08.89 (35.52)     1:45.50 (36.61)     2:24.65 (39.15)
 10 Kornblum, Danny H         17 SSL-MR               2:58.10    2:25.29        
                  33.58     1:10.61 (37.03)     1:48.47 (37.86)     2:25.29 (36.82)
 11 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              2:25.19    2:25.48        
                  32.84     1:09.09 (36.25)     1:47.10 (38.01)     2:25.48 (38.38)
 12 Cavotti, Parker           18 NDAC-MR              2:22.79    2:27.12        
                  32.06     1:07.89 (35.83)     1:46.75 (38.86)     2:27.12 (40.37)
 13 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               2:40.32    2:30.95        
                  35.34     1:13.66 (38.32)     1:53.14 (39.48)     2:30.95 (37.81)
 14 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:39.95    2:32.10        
                  36.37     1:15.64 (39.27)     1:54.73 (39.09)     2:32.10 (37.37)
 15 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               2:39.70    2:36.94        
                  36.30     1:15.45 (39.15)     1:56.76 (41.31)     2:36.94 (40.18)
 16 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR              2:45.94    2:38.95        
                  37.26     1:18.18 (40.92)     1:59.45 (41.27)     2:38.95 (39.50)
 17 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR                    NT    2:48.54        
                  39.58     1:23.14 (43.56)     2:05.44 (42.30)     2:48.54 (43.10)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   59.76    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                        
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               1:02.08    1:02.86 METS   
                  30.13     1:02.86 (32.73)                                        
  2 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               1:02.53    1:04.46 METS   
                  30.69     1:04.46 (33.77)                                        
  3 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:00.99    1:05.57        
                  31.20     1:05.57 (34.37)                                        
  4 Britt, Nate               16 NDAC-MR              1:05.08    1:07.14        
                  31.99     1:07.14 (35.15)                                        
  5 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               1:05.07    1:07.58        
                  32.09     1:07.58 (35.49)                                        
  6 Flynn, Sean P             15 SSL-MR               1:08.07    1:08.30        
                  32.58     1:08.30 (35.72)                                        
  7 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR               1:01.09    1:08.55        
                  31.72     1:08.55 (36.83)                                        
  8 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR               1:08.55    1:09.80        
                  33.45     1:09.80 (36.35)                                        
  9 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                1:06.97    1:09.83        
                  32.36     1:09.83 (37.47)                                        
 10 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR              1:11.11    1:11.35        
                  33.50     1:11.35 (37.85)                                        
 11 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              1:14.01    1:12.77        
                  34.59     1:12.77 (38.18)                                        
 12 Alvarado, Thomas R        15 SSL-MR               1:08.76    1:12.95        
                  34.92     1:12.95 (38.03)                                        
 13 Assad, Thomas A           17 SSL-MR               1:14.98    1:14.11        
                  35.52     1:14.11 (38.59)                                        
 14 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                1:15.28    1:14.54        
                  35.46     1:14.54 (39.08)                                        
 15 Bubel, Pat J              18 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:14.83        
                  35.82     1:14.83 (39.01)                                        
 16 Severs, John R            17 SSL-MR               1:16.92    1:15.29        
                  36.02     1:15.29 (39.27)                                        
 17 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              1:16.49    1:16.24        
                  37.13     1:16.24 (39.11)                                        
 18 Kunow, Zachary            16 SSL-MR               1:19.90    1:16.65        
                  36.38     1:16.65 (40.27)                                        
 19 Koenig, Ian T             16 HVD-MR               1:15.13    1:18.63        
                  37.15     1:18.63 (41.48)                                        
 20 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:22.15    1:19.34        
                  37.33     1:19.34 (42.01)                                        
 21 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                1:19.28    1:20.49        
                  37.93     1:20.49 (42.56)                                        
 22 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.70        
                  37.46     1:20.70 (43.24)                                        
 23 Torri, Christian A        16 HVD-MR               1:18.01    1:23.09        
                  39.24     1:23.09 (43.85)                                        
 24 Kornblum, Danny H         17 SSL-MR               1:29.44    1:27.62        
                  40.89     1:27.62 (46.73)                                        
 25 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               1:35.34    1:28.20        
                  43.73     1:28.20 (44.47)                                        
 26 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               1:45.68    1:38.39        
                  47.19     1:38.39 (51.20)                                        
 -- Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR               1:43.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.17                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   45.83   12/6/2014 Devin Marrero, SILVER STREAKS                
              2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               2:19.79    2:19.52 METS   
                  32.76     1:07.87 (35.11)     1:43.49 (35.62)     2:19.52 (36.03)
  2 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               2:24.77    2:23.01        
                  32.72     1:08.60 (35.88)     1:45.76 (37.16)     2:23.01 (37.25)
  3 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:14.65    2:23.76        
                  33.10     1:10.20 (37.10)     1:47.26 (37.06)     2:23.76 (36.50)
  4 Britt, Nate               16 NDAC-MR              2:20.51    2:24.57        
                  33.02     1:09.78 (36.76)     1:47.23 (37.45)     2:24.57 (37.34)
  5 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR              2:20.86    2:27.69        
                  32.42     1:08.80 (36.38)     1:47.26 (38.46)     2:27.69 (40.43)
  6 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:32.11    2:37.30        
                  35.75     1:15.68 (39.93)     1:57.25 (41.57)     2:37.30 (40.05)
  7 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              2:53.40    2:38.99        
                  36.15     1:16.36 (40.21)     1:58.22 (41.86)     2:38.99 (40.77)
  8 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                2:45.29    2:44.02        
                  37.86     1:18.61 (40.75)     2:00.84 (42.23)     2:44.02 (43.18)
  9 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:58.11    2:54.31        
                  39.30     1:24.64 (45.34)     2:10.29 (45.65)     2:54.31 (44.02)
 10 Smolar, Andrew J          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:28.88    3:06.58        
                  43.08     1:31.74 (48.66)     2:18.90 (47.16)     3:06.58 (47.68)
 11 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              3:41.14    3:28.43        
                  46.36     1:40.77 (54.41)     2:36.10 (55.33)     3:28.43 (52.33)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   52.34    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                        
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR                55.77      56.98        
                  26.08       56.98 (30.90)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR                 57.89      57.73        
                  27.23       57.73 (30.50)                                        
  3 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                56.23      58.09        
                  26.76       58.09 (31.33)                                        
  4 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  58.03      58.87        
                  27.24       58.87 (31.63)                                        
  5 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR                58.14      58.99        
                  28.66       58.99 (30.33)                                        
  6 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                  58.49      59.36        
                  27.16       59.36 (32.20)                                        
  7 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                  59.98    1:01.00        
                  28.59     1:01.00 (32.41)                                        
  8 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR                58.27    1:01.18        
                  27.82     1:01.18 (33.36)                                        
  9 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:01.47    1:01.76        
                  28.66     1:01.76 (33.10)                                        
 10 Martinez, Andres P        17 FA-MR                1:05.91    1:01.98        
                  29.37     1:01.98 (32.61)                                        
 11 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR               1:02.13    1:02.24        
                  29.17     1:02.24 (33.07)                                        
 12 Britt, Nate               16 NDAC-MR              1:02.71    1:03.95        
                  29.67     1:03.95 (34.28)                                        
 13 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              1:05.71    1:04.85        
                  29.68     1:04.85 (35.17)                                        
 14 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               1:00.18    1:05.87        
                  30.35     1:05.87 (35.52)                                        
 15 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              1:17.31    1:06.60        
                  30.64     1:06.60 (35.96)                                        
 16 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               1:08.49    1:09.85        
                  33.50     1:09.85 (36.35)                                        
 17 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                1:09.88    1:10.18        
                  32.26     1:10.18 (37.92)                                        
 18 Koenig, Ian T             16 HVD-MR               1:08.29    1:11.64        
                  31.69     1:11.64 (39.95)                                        
 19 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                1:18.31    1:12.89        
                  33.29     1:12.89 (39.60)                                        
 20 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                1:18.39    1:16.76        
                  33.64     1:16.76 (43.12)                                        
 21 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               1:22.00    1:18.47        
                  35.75     1:18.47 (42.72)                                        
 22 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               1:23.05    1:18.62        
                  35.48     1:18.62 (43.14)                                        
 23 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:42.47    1:23.77        
                  38.70     1:23.77 (45.07)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:54.85    1/1/1990 ERIK MARCHITELL                            
                2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               2:08.76    2:13.30        
                  30.59     1:04.35 (33.76)     1:39.16 (34.81)     2:13.30 (34.14)
  2 Alvarado, Thomas R        15 SSL-MR               2:19.11    2:19.58        
                  31.31     1:07.27 (35.96)     1:44.01 (36.74)     2:19.58 (35.57)
  3 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:13.39    2:24.50        
                  33.35     1:11.06 (37.71)     1:48.20 (37.14)     2:24.50 (36.30)
  4 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:20.20    2:26.37        
                  32.63     1:10.37 (37.74)     1:48.63 (38.26)     2:26.37 (37.74)
  5 Cicalese, Vincent J       16 SSL-MR               2:33.12    2:32.25        
                  33.26     1:11.15 (37.89)     1:51.87 (40.72)     2:32.25 (40.38)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               2:03.45    2:07.49        
                  28.12     1:01.77 (33.65)     1:38.22 (36.45)     2:07.49 (29.27)
  2 Britt, Nate               16 NDAC-MR              2:09.05    2:11.39        
                  28.66     1:03.23 (34.57)     1:41.14 (37.91)     2:11.39 (30.25)
  3 Flynn, Sean P             15 SSL-MR               2:14.86    2:12.59        
                  29.73     1:03.62 (33.89)     1:42.07 (38.45)     2:12.59 (30.52)
  4 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR              2:13.18    2:12.80        
                  27.06     1:01.56 (34.50)     1:41.55 (39.99)     2:12.80 (31.25)
  5 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:09.18    2:14.14        
                  29.20     1:04.20 (35.00)     1:42.48 (38.28)     2:14.14 (31.66)
  6 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:08.04    2:15.31        
                  29.01       59.68 (30.67)     1:44.05 (44.37)     2:15.31 (31.26)
  7 Martinez, Andres P        17 FA-MR                2:15.99    2:20.11        
                  28.82     1:04.76 (35.94)     1:48.36 (43.60)     2:20.11 (31.75)
  8 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               2:20.36    2:21.47        
                  29.30     1:09.58 (40.28)     1:47.19 (37.61)     2:21.47 (34.28)
  9 Simon, Jack R             16 SSL-MR               2:23.96    2:23.36        
                  31.03     1:09.10 (38.07)     1:51.19 (42.09)     2:23.36 (32.17)
 10 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              2:35.35    2:24.44        
                  31.22     1:08.92 (37.70)     1:51.71 (42.79)     2:24.44 (32.73)
 11 Riskin, Johny             17 SSL-MR               2:27.87    2:25.83        
                  31.54     1:08.24 (36.70)     1:53.02 (44.78)     2:25.83 (32.81)
 12 Kunow, Zachary            16 SSL-MR               2:26.69    2:27.41        
                  32.65     1:10.51 (37.86)     1:54.57 (44.06)     2:27.41 (32.84)
 12 Cicalese, Vincent J       16 SSL-MR               2:24.72    2:27.41        
                  31.66     1:08.98 (37.32)     1:54.61 (45.63)     2:27.41 (32.80)
 14 Bubel, Pat J              18 NDAC-MR              2:26.05    2:29.99        
                  32.67     1:12.53 (39.86)     1:55.08 (42.55)     2:29.99 (34.91)
 15 Cavotti, Parker           18 NDAC-MR              2:20.28    2:31.82        
                  29.69     1:06.67 (36.98)     1:54.69 (48.02)     2:31.82 (37.13)
 16 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                2:34.39    2:31.91        
                  34.87     1:13.20 (38.33)     1:56.42 (43.22)     2:31.91 (35.49)
 17 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:44.21    2:36.60        
                  38.06     1:17.44 (39.38)     2:01.51 (44.07)     2:36.60 (35.09)
 18 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR              2:33.57    2:37.01        
                  33.75     1:15.39 (41.64)     2:01.29 (45.90)     2:37.01 (35.72)
 19 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                2:33.84    2:38.56        
                  18.42     1:17.13 (58.71)     2:03.92 (46.79)     2:38.56 (34.64)
 20 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               2:39.49    2:39.08        
                  32.90     1:12.90 (40.00)     2:05.64 (52.74)     2:39.08 (33.44)
 21 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               3:03.21    2:54.52        
                  37.95     1:21.04 (43.09)     2:16.40 (55.36)     2:54.52 (38.12)
 -- Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR               3:01.10         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  35.65     1:23.70 (48.05)     2:15.18 (51.48)          DQ (41.05)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   56.42   12/6/2014 Devin Marrero, SILVER STREAKS                
              3:35.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:25.31    3:29.29 METS   
     1) Peticco, Juan P 16              2) Domanico, Edward Z 15          
     3) McLoughlin, Ryan 17             4) Bryant, Joshua M 15            
                  25.04       51.24 (51.24)     1:16.36 (25.12)     1:44.50 (53.26)
        2:09.84 (25.34)     2:37.72 (53.22)     3:02.22 (24.50)     3:29.29 (51.57)
  2 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:33.66    3:37.25        
     1) Maloney, Michael C 16           2) Martinez, Andres P 17          
     3) Alliano, Douglas G 16           4) Parrinello, Anthony A 16       
                  24.76       53.34 (53.34)     1:19.01 (25.67)     1:48.92 (55.58)
        2:14.41 (25.49)     2:43.82 (54.90)     3:09.39 (25.57)     3:37.25 (53.43)
 
Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:39.68    1/1/2000 BGNW  C                                    
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:45.45    4:06.56        
     1) Domanico, Edward Z 15           2) McLoughlin, Ryan 17            
     3) Bryant, Joshua M 15             4) Cole, Christian J 15           
                  29.04   1:15.47 (1:15.47)     2:05.45 (49.98)     2:11.00 (55.53)
        2:31.95 (20.95)     3:03.28 (52.28)     3:33.15 (29.87)   4:06.56 (1:03.28)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    4:07.66        
     1) Assad, Thomas A 17              2) Karen, Jason C 16              
     3) Flynn, Sean P 15                4) Wadsworth, John D 16           
                  30.67   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:33.32 (30.64)   2:08.39 (1:05.71)
        2:38.27 (29.88)   3:13.60 (1:05.21)     3:39.11 (25.51)     4:07.66 (54.06)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    4:19.41        
     1) Severs, John R 17               2) Simon, Jack R 16               
     3) Kunow, Zachary 16               4) Riskin, Johny 17               
                  31.89   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:37.76 (31.58)   2:15.47 (1:09.29)
        2:46.56 (31.09)   3:22.14 (1:06.67)     3:48.79 (26.65)     4:19.41 (57.27)