Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 9/28/2015 11:06 AM
                  2015 MR NCAC First Sprint Meet - 9/27/2015                   
                              Sanction #: 150902                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa      8 CFJV-MR                18.28      14.80         20  
  2 Moran, Laura A       8 UN-MR                  18.00      15.31         17  
  3 Panaro, Sadie A      8 PATS-MR                17.89      16.52         16  
  4 Vergara, Sofia       8 SPAR-MR                19.47      16.70         15  
  5 Alexander, Leaila    8 SPAR-MR                18.24      16.73         14  
  6 Vega, Isabella M     8 KB Makos-MR            18.31      16.95         13  
  7 Kung, Alexis         8 SPAR-MR                20.22      17.07         12  
  8 Cachay, Shayla N     7 SPAR-MR                21.72      18.70         11  
  9 Eljordan, Tiffany    8 NCAC-MR                20.00      19.01          9  
 10 Yunga, Ashley S      7 SPAR-MR                   NT      19.22          7  
 11 Tesovic, Tamara      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      20.13          6  
 12 Callaghan, Brigid    7 CFJV-MR                25.50      20.36          5  
 13 Gash, Alexandra M    7 UN-PA-MR                  NT      20.96          4  
 14 Chen, Chiara         8 NCAC-MR                20.00      21.08          3  
 15 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR                29.15      21.50          2  
 16 Nestler, Maura K     8 PATS-MR                   NT      21.54          1  
 17 Murphy, Vanessa      8 PATS-MR                28.38      21.92        
 18 Rodriguez, Bella D   7 KB Makos-MR            29.67      22.39        
 19 Goodman, Mira        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      22.93        
 20 Grozdanic, Milica    8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      23.48        
 21 Tello, Samantha      7 SPAR-MR                   NT      23.55        
 22 Contreras, Brianna   7 SPAR-MR                   NT      26.50        
 23 Liranzo, Alexis M    8 PATS-MR                   NT      28.69        
 24 Contreras, Hanna G   7 SPAR-MR                   NT      30.24        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa      8 CFJV-MR                19.48      17.96         20  
  2 Panaro, Sadie A      8 PATS-MR                19.22      19.09         17  
  3 Moran, Laura A       8 UN-MR                     NT      20.32         16  
  4 Alexander, Leaila    8 SPAR-MR                22.70      21.25         15  
  5 Chen, Chiara         8 NCAC-MR                24.00      22.51         14  
  6 Vega, Isabella M     8 KB Makos-MR            22.99      22.53         13  
  7 Cachay, Shayla N     7 SPAR-MR                   NT      23.35         12  
  8 Yunga, Ashley S      7 SPAR-MR                   NT      24.03         11  
  9 Gash, Alexandra M    7 UN-PA-MR               48.31      24.11          9  
 10 Eljordan, Tiffany    8 NCAC-MR                25.00      24.18          6.5
 10 Tesovic, Tamara      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      24.18          6.5
 12 Kwan, Maggie         8 NCAC-MR                25.00      24.80          5  
 13 Callaghan, Brigid    7 CFJV-MR                27.64      25.01          4  
 14 Murphy, Vanessa      8 PATS-MR                27.71      25.65          3  
 15 Contreras, Brianna   7 SPAR-MR                   NT      26.35          2  
 16 Goodman, Mira        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      26.95          1  
 17 Grozdanic, Milica    8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      27.25        
 18 Tello, Samantha      7 SPAR-MR                   NT      27.33        
 19 Nestler, Maura K     8 PATS-MR                   NT      27.69        
 20 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR                30.74      28.18        
 21 Contreras, Hanna G   7 SPAR-MR                   NT      29.94        
 22 Liranzo, Alexis M    8 PATS-MR                   NT      33.75        
 23 Decasseres, Briann   4 KB Makos-MR          1:00.57      53.58        
 -- Rodriguez, Bella D   7 KB Makos-MR            29.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa      8 CFJV-MR                22.24      21.28         20  
  2 Alexander, Leaila    8 SPAR-MR                25.41      22.25         17  
  3 Moran, Laura A       8 UN-MR                     NT      22.64         16  
  4 Kung, Alexis         8 SPAR-MR                24.71      23.05         15  
  5 Kwan, Maggie         8 NCAC-MR                26.00      23.39         14  
  6 Panaro, Sadie A      8 PATS-MR                39.91      25.38         13  
  7 Vergara, Sofia       8 SPAR-MR                28.49      25.46         12  
  8 Goodman, Mira        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      26.68         11  
  9 Tesovic, Tamara      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      27.08          9  
 10 Eljordan, Tiffany    8 NCAC-MR                30.00      27.61          7  
 11 Rodriguez, Bella D   7 KB Makos-MR            46.79      28.83          6  
 12 Gash, Alexandra M    7 UN-PA-MR                  NT      29.46          5  
 13 Yunga, Ashley S      7 SPAR-MR                   NT      30.25          4  
 14 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR                42.84      35.78          3  
 15 Callaghan, Brigid    7 CFJV-MR                37.81      36.75          2  
 -- Grozdanic, Milica    8 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Contreras, Brianna   7 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chen, Chiara         8 NCAC-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Tello, Samantha      7 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Murphy, Vanessa      8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa      8 CFJV-MR                18.50      18.63         20  
  2 Moran, Laura A       8 UN-MR                     NT      18.75         17  
  3 Vergara, Sofia       8 SPAR-MR                34.54      19.15         16  
  4 Kung, Alexis         8 SPAR-MR                23.32      19.46         15  
  5 Panaro, Sadie A      8 PATS-MR                19.58      19.71         14  
  6 Vega, Isabella M     8 KB Makos-MR            20.31      20.39         13  
  7 Eljordan, Tiffany    8 NCAC-MR                27.00      22.88         12  
  8 Chen, Chiara         8 NCAC-MR                32.00      24.26         11  
  9 Tesovic, Tamara      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      25.48          9  
 10 Kwan, Maggie         8 NCAC-MR                26.00      25.85          7  
 11 Cachay, Shayla N     7 SPAR-MR                   NT      27.02          6  
 12 Callaghan, Brigid    7 CFJV-MR                28.60      27.10          5  
 13 Gash, Alexandra M    7 UN-PA-MR                  NT      28.07          4  
 14 Grozdanic, Milica    8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      29.59          3  
 15 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR                38.10      31.18          2  
 16 Rodriguez, Bella D   7 KB Makos-MR            50.53      32.01          1  
 -- Goodman, Mira        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa      8 CFJV-MR              1:32.31    1:34.88         20  
                  45.95     1:34.88 (48.93)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M     8 KB Makos-MR          1:36.62    1:36.32         17  
                  49.33     1:36.32 (46.99)                                        
  3 Panaro, Sadie A      8 PATS-MR              1:39.91    1:38.89         16  
                  44.24     1:38.89 (54.65)                                        
  4 Eljordan, Tiffany    8 NCAC-MR              1:58.00    1:51.00         15  
                  52.39     1:51.00 (58.61)                                        
  5 Chen, Chiara         8 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.94         14  
                  53.99     1:53.94 (59.95)                                        
  6 Tesovic, Tamara      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:00.67         13  
                  56.32   2:00.67 (1:04.35)                                        
  7 Kwan, Maggie         8 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    2:02.19         12  
                1:01.59   2:02.19 (1:00.60)                                        
  8 Gash, Alexandra M    7 UN-PA-MR             2:06.62    2:11.27         11  
                1:04.40   2:11.27 (1:06.87)                                        
  9 Grozdanic, Milica    8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:20.12          9  
                1:12.05   2:20.12 (1:08.07)                                        
 -- Callaghan, Brigid    7 CFJV-MR              2:27.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:10.43        DQ (1:19.74)                                        
 -- Moran, Laura A       8 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.53          DQ (49.80)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 RI Marlins-MR          31.19      28.70         20  
  2 Casellas, Krystin    9 KB Makos-MR            33.10      30.65         17  
  3 Gash, Allison M     10 UN-PA-MR               31.23      30.89         16  
  4 Vallamattam, Annie  10 UN-PA-MR               31.78      31.52         15  
  5 Gomez, Ivonne       10 SPAR-MR                32.69      32.67         14  
  6 Rosario, Amelia     10 KB Makos-MR            36.03      34.04         13  
  7 Baran, Julia        10 NCAC-MR                37.00      34.26         12  
  8 Gonzalez, Imani L   10 KB Makos-MR            34.05      34.74         11  
  9 Kung, Annabelle D   10 SPAR-MR                38.01      35.23          9  
 10 Chen, Amy           10 UN-PA-MR               35.79      35.48          7  
 11 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                37.16      35.53          6  
 12 Godwin, Sabine      10 SPAR-MR                37.14      35.61          5  
 13 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR                37.37      36.12          4  
 14 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.33          3  
 15 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR                36.26      36.42          2  
 16 Pearsall, Eloise M   9 PATS-MR                39.77      36.80          1  
 17 Brulinski, Natalia  10 NCAC-MR                42.00      36.86        
 18 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR                40.88      37.82        
 19 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   9 CFJV-MR                40.39      38.30        
 20 Wiggins, Alayla      9 KB Makos-MR            39.34      38.77        
 21 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR            40.57      39.76        
 22 O'Mara, Erin         9 SPAR-MR                40.16      41.06        
 23 Gash, Amelia M       9 UN-PA-MR               41.61      41.76        
 24 Englenton, Juliett   9 KB Makos-MR            44.82      46.77        
 25 Reyes, Sabrina A     9 SPAR-MR                55.48      50.04        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 RI Marlins-MR          37.67      34.57         20  
  2 Gash, Allison M     10 UN-PA-MR               36.86      35.56         17  
  3 Vallamattam, Annie  10 UN-PA-MR               36.87      36.42         16  
  4 Casellas, Krystin    9 KB Makos-MR            42.17      38.34         15  
  5 Gomez, Ivonne       10 SPAR-MR                38.48      39.24         14  
  6 Godwin, Sabine      10 SPAR-MR                41.24      40.48         13  
  7 Pearsall, Eloise M   9 PATS-MR                45.12      42.05         12  
  8 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR                41.73      42.32         11  
  9 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR                41.77      42.81          9  
 10 Gonzalez, Imani L   10 KB Makos-MR            40.37      42.92          7  
 11 Baran, Julia        10 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.97          6  
 12 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.56          5  
 13 Rosario, Amelia     10 KB Makos-MR            44.71      43.62          4  
 14 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                48.34      45.54          3  
 15 Chen, Amy           10 UN-PA-MR               44.23      45.81          2  
 16 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR                45.64      45.86          1  
 17 O'Mara, Erin         9 SPAR-MR                46.41      46.13        
 18 Gash, Amelia M       9 UN-PA-MR               49.67      48.18        
 19 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   9 CFJV-MR                49.54      48.29        
 20 Wiggins, Alayla      9 KB Makos-MR            52.06      49.69        
 21 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR            52.96      53.12        
 22 O'Sullivan, Sinead   9 PATS-MR              1:07.23    1:05.83        
 23 Englenton, Juliett   9 KB Makos-MR          1:04.34    1:08.01        
 -- Brulinski, Natalia  10 NCAC-MR                47.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 RI Marlins-MR          41.43      37.74         20  
  2 Vallamattam, Annie  10 UN-PA-MR               41.79      41.03         17  
  3 Casellas, Krystin    9 KB Makos-MR            44.67      42.71         16  
  4 Gash, Allison M     10 UN-PA-MR               44.17      44.15         15  
  5 Brulinski, Natalia  10 NCAC-MR                52.00      44.50         14  
  6 Pearsall, Eloise M   9 PATS-MR                51.48      46.65         13  
  7 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.18         12  
  8 Chen, Amy           10 UN-PA-MR               46.91      47.52         11  
  9 Kung, Annabelle D   10 SPAR-MR                49.88      48.59          9  
 10 Godwin, Sabine      10 SPAR-MR                52.54      48.72          7  
 11 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR                49.92      49.06          6  
 12 Rosario, Amelia     10 KB Makos-MR            49.41      49.54          5  
 13 O'Mara, Erin         9 SPAR-MR                50.31      50.06          4  
 14 Baran, Julia        10 NCAC-MR                   NT      51.35          3  
 15 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR                54.46      53.61          2  
 16 Gash, Amelia M       9 UN-PA-MR               51.77      54.05          1  
 17 Gonzalez, Imani L   10 KB Makos-MR            51.22      54.52        
 18 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                59.51      54.55        
 19 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR                56.08      55.19        
 20 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   9 CFJV-MR              1:01.69      58.18        
 21 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR            54.29      59.14        
 22 Wiggins, Alayla      9 KB Makos-MR            57.09    1:00.62        
 23 Englenton, Juliett   9 KB Makos-MR          1:17.39    1:19.13        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 RI Marlins-MR          37.79      33.29         20  
  2 Gash, Allison M     10 UN-PA-MR               34.42      35.08         17  
  3 Vallamattam, Annie  10 UN-PA-MR               36.19      36.26         16  
  4 Gomez, Ivonne       10 SPAR-MR                38.49      39.57         15  
  5 Kung, Annabelle D   10 SPAR-MR                42.56      41.23         14  
  6 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.24         13  
  7 Baran, Julia        10 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.87         12  
  8 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR                43.01      44.46         11  
  9 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR                42.41      45.83          9  
 10 Pearsall, Eloise M   9 PATS-MR                47.87      46.35          7  
 11 Brulinski, Natalia  10 NCAC-MR                52.00      46.65          6  
 12 Chen, Amy           10 UN-PA-MR               44.49      47.14          5  
 13 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                46.57      48.44          4  
 14 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR                48.72      49.13          3  
 15 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   9 CFJV-MR                51.77      52.12          2  
 16 Wiggins, Alayla      9 KB Makos-MR            52.81      53.05          1  
 17 Englenton, Juliett   9 KB Makos-MR          1:29.00    1:04.15        
 18 O'Sullivan, Sinead   9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:20.95        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.15    1:12.92         20  
                  34.20     1:12.92 (38.72)                                        
  2 Gash, Allison M     10 UN-PA-MR             1:18.16    1:16.76         17  
                  36.26     1:16.76 (40.50)                                        
  3 Casellas, Krystin    9 KB Makos-MR          1:44.00    1:22.47         16  
                  36.85     1:22.47 (45.62)                                        
  4 Vallamattam, Annie  10 UN-PA-MR             1:20.25    1:24.32         15  
                  38.17     1:24.32 (46.15)                                        
  5 Gomez, Ivonne       10 SPAR-MR              1:28.66    1:25.59         14  
                  39.62     1:25.59 (45.97)                                        
  6 Rosario, Amelia     10 KB Makos-MR          1:40.56    1:32.03         13  
                  41.81     1:32.03 (50.22)                                        
  7 Pearsall, Eloise M   9 PATS-MR              1:37.09    1:33.87         12  
                  44.70     1:33.87 (49.17)                                        
  8 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.84         11  
                  44.65     1:34.84 (50.19)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Imani L   10 KB Makos-MR          1:43.58    1:35.88          9  
                  43.05     1:35.88 (52.83)                                        
 10 Baran, Julia        10 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:36.05          7  
                  15.37   1:36.05 (1:20.68)                                        
 11 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              1:40.83    1:36.52          6  
                  44.72     1:36.52 (51.80)                                        
 12 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR              1:42.01    1:38.35          5  
                  48.13     1:38.35 (50.22)                                        
 13 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR              1:39.69    1:38.37          4  
                  44.41     1:38.37 (53.96)                                        
 14 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              1:54.84    1:42.99          3  
                  47.36     1:42.99 (55.63)                                        
 15 Gash, Amelia M       9 UN-PA-MR             1:46.47    1:45.58          2  
                  51.14     1:45.58 (54.44)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   9 CFJV-MR              1:52.14    1:50.00          1  
                  53.29     1:50.00 (56.71)                                        
 17 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR          1:44.19    1:56.66        
                  53.96   1:56.66 (1:02.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  12 SPAR-MR                25.71      26.55         20  
  2 Iannetta, Ava L     12 SPAR-MR                26.21      26.75         17  
  3 Vitale, Miya N      12 PATS-MR                27.23      27.36         16  
  4 Alexander, Sincera  12 SPAR-MR                27.50      28.25         15  
  5 Hayes, Alana S      12 PATS-MR                29.02      28.50         14  
  6 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR          30.73      29.60         13  
  7 Perez, Miranda M    12 KB Makos-MR            29.77      29.65         12  
  8 Kelly, Colleen      12 CFJV-MR                29.50      29.70         11  
  9 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR                30.02      29.86          9  
 10 Dillon, Grace       12 CFJV-MR                30.64      30.42          7  
 11 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR                28.94      30.66          6  
 12 Lopez, Isabella S   11 PATS-MR                30.43      30.91          5  
 13 Bauer, Demi J       12 SPAR-MR                30.58      30.94          4  
 14 Winthal, Kyla L     11 UN-PA-MR                  NT      31.27          3  
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 SPAR-MR                30.23      31.33          2  
 16 Varon, Sophia       11 PATS-MR                34.64      31.70          1  
 17 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR                32.57      32.01        
 17 Aery, Christine     11 CFJV-MR                31.48      32.01        
 19 Lyons, Lizzie K     12 PATS-MR                43.08      32.44        
 20 Abrams, Anna M      12 PATS-MR                35.03      32.79        
 21 Lamoni, Saniya I    11 KB Makos-MR            34.75      33.06        
 22 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR                33.42      33.22        
 23 Marcatoma, Nicole   11 SPAR-MR                34.89      33.70        
 24 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          36.20      33.72        
 25 Chenski, Emma S     11 UN-PA-MR               35.17      34.04        
 25 Tatusko, Tabitha G  12 PATS-MR                   NT      34.04        
 27 Royal-Smith, Jaish  12 KB Makos-MR            33.00      34.12        
 28 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR                33.58      34.22        
 29 Arevalo, Karla A    11 SPAR-MR                37.29      34.48        
 30 Martone, Maria G    11 PATS-MR                46.00      34.67        
 31 O'Mara, Brigid      12 SPAR-MR                35.45      34.88        
 32 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR                35.35      35.13        
 33 Rosario, Tykai N    11 KB Makos-MR            34.29      35.18        
 34 Tello, Lizette      11 SPAR-MR                34.04      35.21        
 35 Sharpe, Ashley B    12 KB Makos-MR            32.54      35.27        
 36 Lastras-Castrejon,  12 CFJV-MR                36.61      35.62        
 37 Horan, Brenda J     12 SPAR-MR                37.05      35.80        
 38 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                36.77      36.36        
 39 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR                36.39      36.45        
 40 Rivera, Krisna      11 KB Makos-MR            37.45      36.58        
 41 Brahmadesam, Ritik  11 SPAR-MR                34.44      36.67        
 42 Mallory, Marisol P  11 PATS-MR                38.00      38.66        
 43 Tassio, Taylor      11 SPAR-MR                43.20      39.44        
 44 Murphy, Daniella    11 PATS-MR                48.62      41.30        
 45 Englenton, Kira     11 KB Makos-MR            36.90      42.60        
 46 O'Sullivan, Kate E  11 PATS-MR              1:02.14      53.94        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  12 SPAR-MR                29.98      30.15         20  
  2 Vitale, Miya N      12 PATS-MR                31.20      31.26         17  
  3 Iannetta, Ava L     12 SPAR-MR                32.50      33.17         16  
  4 Alexander, Sincera  12 SPAR-MR                32.06      33.26         15  
  5 Hayes, Alana S      12 PATS-MR                34.19      33.83         14  
  6 Kelly, Colleen      12 CFJV-MR                35.37      35.04         13  
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 SPAR-MR                35.23      35.21         12  
  8 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR                34.08      35.50         11  
  9 Perez, Miranda M    12 KB Makos-MR            37.44      35.94          9  
 10 Varon, Sophia       11 PATS-MR                39.60      36.05          7  
 11 Bauer, Demi J       12 SPAR-MR                36.53      36.56          6  
 12 Winthal, Kyla L     11 UN-PA-MR                  NT      36.76          5  
 13 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR          37.09      36.82          4  
 14 Tatusko, Tabitha G  12 PATS-MR                   NT      37.52          3  
 15 Dillon, Grace       12 CFJV-MR                37.87      37.72          1.5
 15 Aery, Christine     11 CFJV-MR                35.40      37.72          1.5
 17 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR                38.84      37.85        
 18 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR                36.31      37.90        
 19 Rosario, Tykai N    11 KB Makos-MR            38.41      37.97        
 20 Abrams, Anna M      12 PATS-MR                41.71      38.24        
 21 Lopez, Isabella S   11 PATS-MR                35.78      38.54        
 22 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR                40.28      39.88        
 23 Lamoni, Saniya I    11 KB Makos-MR            43.52      40.45        
 24 Lyons, Lizzie K     12 PATS-MR                   NT      40.51        
 25 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR                38.64      40.58        
 26 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR                40.07      40.77        
 27 Tello, Lizette      11 SPAR-MR                41.51      40.82        
 28 Sharpe, Ashley B    12 KB Makos-MR            39.01      41.96        
 29 Arevalo, Karla A    11 SPAR-MR                43.74      42.47        
 30 Martone, Maria G    11 PATS-MR                51.00      42.93        
 31 Royal-Smith, Jaish  12 KB Makos-MR            42.84      43.13        
 32 Lastras-Castrejon,  12 CFJV-MR                43.99      43.26        
 33 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                45.08      43.37        
 34 Horan, Brenda J     12 SPAR-MR                   NT      43.88        
 35 Marcatoma, Nicole   11 SPAR-MR                46.74      44.28        
 36 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          46.10      44.57        
 37 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR                44.50      44.91        
 38 O'Mara, Brigid      12 SPAR-MR                42.19      44.94        
 39 Tassio, Taylor      11 SPAR-MR                52.21      52.00        
 40 Murphy, Daniella    11 PATS-MR                54.68      52.86        
 41 Englenton, Kira     11 KB Makos-MR            52.45      55.84        
 42 O'Sullivan, Kate E  11 PATS-MR              1:02.57      58.96        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  12 SPAR-MR                33.75      35.32         20  
  2 Iannetta, Ava L     12 SPAR-MR                35.93      37.04         17  
  3 Kelly, Colleen      12 CFJV-MR                36.23      37.31         16  
  4 Vitale, Miya N      12 PATS-MR                37.31      37.52         15  
  5 Perez, Miranda M    12 KB Makos-MR            38.66      38.29         14  
  6 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR          39.46      38.48         13  
  7 Dillon, Grace       12 CFJV-MR                38.36      39.13         12  
  8 Hayes, Alana S      12 PATS-MR                40.57      39.97         11  
  9 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR                40.00      40.52          9  
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 SPAR-MR                40.83      40.66          7  
 11 Aery, Christine     11 CFJV-MR                40.46      41.02          6  
 12 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR                42.07      41.97          5  
 13 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR                43.49      43.56          4  
 14 Winthal, Kyla L     11 UN-PA-MR                  NT      43.60          3  
 15 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                47.25      44.27          2  
 16 Varon, Sophia       11 PATS-MR                49.66      44.36          1  
 17 Brahmadesam, Ritik  11 SPAR-MR                43.89      44.68        
 18 Lamoni, Saniya I    11 KB Makos-MR            45.08      44.72        
 19 Lopez, Isabella S   11 PATS-MR                44.12      44.86        
 20 Royal-Smith, Jaish  12 KB Makos-MR            47.29      45.01        
 21 Tello, Lizette      11 SPAR-MR                44.87      45.25        
 22 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR                45.27      45.29        
 23 Horan, Brenda J     12 SPAR-MR                47.39      45.68        
 24 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR                44.33      45.93        
 25 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR                48.74      45.95        
 26 Marcatoma, Nicole   11 SPAR-MR                46.87      46.42        
 27 Chenski, Emma S     11 UN-PA-MR               45.98      46.78        
 27 O'Mara, Brigid      12 SPAR-MR                50.98      46.78        
 29 Lyons, Lizzie K     12 PATS-MR                   NT      47.94        
 30 Martone, Maria G    11 PATS-MR                53.00      49.01        
 31 Abrams, Anna M      12 PATS-MR                51.75      50.14        
 32 Mallory, Marisol P  11 PATS-MR                45.00      50.48        
 33 Rivera, Krisna      11 KB Makos-MR            52.59      51.01        
 34 Murphy, Daniella    11 PATS-MR                58.80      53.63        
 35 Englenton, Kira     11 KB Makos-MR            53.92      54.81        
 36 Lastras-Castrejon,  12 CFJV-MR                   NT      54.88        
 37 Tassio, Taylor      11 SPAR-MR                59.64      56.42        
 38 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      58.88        
 -- Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR                40.87         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  12 SPAR-MR                27.99      29.05         20  
  2 Alexander, Sincera  12 SPAR-MR                28.27      29.22         17  
  3 Iannetta, Ava L     12 SPAR-MR                28.79      30.35         16  
  4 Vitale, Miya N      12 PATS-MR                29.27      30.74         15  
  5 Hayes, Alana S      12 PATS-MR                32.27      31.10         14  
  6 Perez, Miranda M    12 KB Makos-MR            33.59      33.03         13  
  7 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR          37.85      33.85         12  
  8 Bauer, Demi J       12 SPAR-MR                35.32      34.26         11  
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 SPAR-MR                33.23      34.43          9  
 10 Abrams, Anna M      12 PATS-MR                35.85      34.50          7  
 11 Lopez, Isabella S   11 PATS-MR                34.17      34.61          6  
 12 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR                33.26      35.09          5  
 13 Kelly, Colleen      12 CFJV-MR                34.13      35.13          4  
 14 Varon, Sophia       11 PATS-MR                45.81      35.14          3  
 15 Sharpe, Ashley B    12 KB Makos-MR            36.46      35.64          2  
 16 Rosario, Tykai N    11 KB Makos-MR            37.21      37.27          1  
 17 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR                39.47      37.88        
 18 Lyons, Lizzie K     12 PATS-MR                   NT      39.89        
 19 Dillon, Grace       12 CFJV-MR                43.84      39.98        
 20 Lamoni, Saniya I    11 KB Makos-MR            41.58      40.16        
 21 Arevalo, Karla A    11 SPAR-MR                42.15      40.29        
 22 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR                39.41      40.85        
 23 Aery, Christine     11 CFJV-MR                37.68      40.93        
 24 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                47.14      41.60        
 25 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR                44.15      41.87        
 26 Lastras-Castrejon,  12 CFJV-MR                42.00      42.22        
 27 Brahmadesam, Ritik  11 SPAR-MR                43.43      43.55        
 28 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR                43.59      43.82        
 29 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR                43.74      43.89        
 30 Martone, Maria G    11 PATS-MR                51.00      45.67        
 31 Rivera, Krisna      11 KB Makos-MR            48.99      46.76        
 32 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          46.86      48.73        
 33 Englenton, Kira     11 KB Makos-MR            51.05      54.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  12 SPAR-MR              1:05.45    1:05.91         20  
                  30.02     1:05.91 (35.89)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N      12 PATS-MR              1:07.12    1:10.04         17  
                  32.10     1:10.04 (37.94)                                        
  3 Alexander, Sincera  12 SPAR-MR              1:15.78    1:11.71         16  
                  32.15     1:11.71 (39.56)                                        
  4 Hayes, Alana S      12 PATS-MR              1:13.35    1:12.25         15  
                  32.78     1:12.25 (39.47)                                        
  5 Iannetta, Ava L     12 SPAR-MR              1:10.93    1:12.30         14  
                  33.24     1:12.30 (39.06)                                        
  6 Kelly, Colleen      12 CFJV-MR              1:16.08    1:15.31         13  
                  35.26     1:15.31 (40.05)                                        
  7 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR              1:14.31    1:15.51         12  
                  34.97     1:15.51 (40.54)                                        
  8 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.06    1:16.45         11  
                  35.33     1:16.45 (41.12)                                        
  9 Bauer, Demi J       12 SPAR-MR              1:26.23    1:17.58          9  
                  35.33     1:17.58 (42.25)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 SPAR-MR              1:15.78    1:18.03          7  
                  36.32     1:18.03 (41.71)                                        
 11 Dillon, Grace       12 CFJV-MR              1:27.12    1:18.69          6  
                  38.65     1:18.69 (40.04)                                        
 12 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR              1:19.19    1:18.78          5  
                  36.48     1:18.78 (42.30)                                        
 13 Aery, Christine     11 CFJV-MR              1:21.77    1:19.35          4  
                  36.43     1:19.35 (42.92)                                        
 14 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              1:30.42    1:21.17          3  
                  38.78     1:21.17 (42.39)                                        
 15 Abrams, Anna M      12 PATS-MR              1:27.87    1:24.89          2  
                  36.58     1:24.89 (48.31)                                        
 16 Rosario, Tykai N    11 KB Makos-MR          1:25.47    1:25.52          1  
                  37.44     1:25.52 (48.08)                                        
 17 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              1:27.60    1:25.65        
                  40.90     1:25.65 (44.75)                                        
 18 Sharpe, Ashley B    12 KB Makos-MR          1:29.69    1:25.79        
                  37.12     1:25.79 (48.67)                                        
 19 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR              1:29.87    1:27.13        
                  41.39     1:27.13 (45.74)                                        
 20 Kelly, Katie        11 CFJV-MR              1:28.30    1:29.74        
                  42.40     1:29.74 (47.34)                                        
 21 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR              1:29.32    1:30.39        
                  41.99     1:30.39 (48.40)                                        
 22 Chenski, Emma S     11 UN-PA-MR             1:31.25    1:31.11        
                  42.35     1:31.11 (48.76)                                        
 23 Royal-Smith, Jaish  12 KB Makos-MR          1:33.44    1:32.39        
                  43.49     1:32.39 (48.90)                                        
 24 Lyons, Lizzie K     12 PATS-MR              2:00.60    1:32.43        
                  41.47     1:32.43 (50.96)                                        
 25 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:34.15        
                  45.29     1:34.15 (48.86)                                        
 26 Martone, Maria G    11 PATS-MR              1:50.00    1:37.05        
                  43.48     1:37.05 (53.57)                                        
 -- Tatusko, Tabitha G  12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.89          DQ (46.49)                                        
 -- Lastras-Castrejon,  12 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.34          DQ (52.86)                                        
 -- Rivera, Krisna      11 KB Makos-MR          1:45.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.60          DQ (52.03)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cudney, Jillian J   14 PATS-MR                24.31      25.54         20  
  2 Graham, Kendra S    15 PATS-MR                25.14      25.68         17  
  3 Miou, Grace         16 NCAC-MR                24.30      25.88         16  
  4 Flynn, Kate E       16 SPAR-MR                25.99      26.53         15  
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K    15 PATS-MR                27.27      26.85         14  
  6 Adams, Skylar R     17 CFJV-MR                25.89      26.96         13  
  7 Donabie, Alana R    16 PATS-MR                26.14      27.26         12  
  8 Messado, Taiis      13 SPAR-MR                27.61      27.42         11  
  9 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR                27.67      27.45          9  
 10 Buitekant, Emily E  17 PATS-MR                26.41      27.60          7  
 11 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR                26.46      27.63          6  
 12 Novo, Samantha G    14 SPAR-MR                27.81      27.95          5  
 13 Halderman, Emma     13 CFJV-MR                26.12      27.97          4  
 14 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR                27.37      28.03          3  
 15 Hongamata, Petra    15 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.06          2  
 16 Benfante, Alexis T  14 CFJV-MR                27.08      28.09          1  
 17 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR                27.86      28.47        
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah     16 CFJV-MR                27.63      28.52        
 19 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR                27.62      28.59        
 20 MacDonald, Sarah A  15 CFJV-MR                26.83      28.66        
 21 Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR                28.18      28.81        
 22 Gash, Abigail M     14 UN-PA-MR               27.86      28.90        
 23 Valerio, Edwina     20 KB Makos-MR            28.28      29.11        
 24 Mazanek, Charline   17 RI Marlins-MR          28.58      29.15        
 25 Ritziu, Andrea      15 RI Marlins-MR          30.00      29.27        
 26 Prybylski, Anna     13 CFJV-MR                28.34      29.46        
 27 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR                29.36      29.56        
 28 Morgante, Kayla     13 CFJV-MR                29.98      29.62        
 29 Meier, MaryBeth X   14 PATS-MR                29.77      30.42        
 30 Guardino, Mya E     14 PATS-MR                29.54      30.57        
 31 Spidalieri, Amanda  13 PATS-MR                33.28      30.64        
 32 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR          31.85      30.85        
 33 Davis, Karina C     13 PATS-MR                31.62      30.95        
 34 Martin, Taylor N    15 KB Makos-MR            30.84      31.01        
 35 Tassio, Tara J      14 SPAR-MR                30.25      31.06        
 36 Morgante, Megan E   16 CFJV-MR                28.26      31.18        
 37 Calle, Nicole G     13 SPAR-MR                30.50      31.28        
 38 Santana, Miabella   16 KB Makos-MR            30.83      32.02        
 39 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR                32.66      32.53        
 40 Nazarova, Erika     13 RI Marlins-MR          35.18      32.87        
 41 Carrasquillo, Aria  16 KB Makos-MR            31.82      32.94        
 42 Reed, Nia N         13 KB Makos-MR            32.99      33.19        
 43 Sokoli, Elisa       13 NCAC-MR                36.00      33.42        
 44 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR                32.46      34.00        
 45 Omar, Shimaa        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT      34.47        
 46 Foto, Katie         13 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.73        
 47 Kern, Riona C       13 PATS-MR                   NT      37.63        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R     17 CFJV-MR                28.66      29.41         20  
  2 Siegel, Lauren S    16 PATS-MR                29.77      29.74         17  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR                29.18      29.99         16  
  4 Miou, Grace         16 NCAC-MR                27.50      30.18         15  
  5 Graham, Kendra S    15 PATS-MR                33.98      30.45         14  
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K    15 PATS-MR                32.99      30.76         13  
  7 Donabie, Alana R    16 PATS-MR                31.73      30.94         12  
  8 Flynn, Kate E       16 SPAR-MR                32.97      31.37         10  
  8 Cudney, Jillian J   14 PATS-MR                28.84      31.37         10  
 10 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR                30.54      31.75          7  
 11 Sgaglio, Hannah     16 CFJV-MR                33.00      31.79          6  
 12 Halderman, Emma     13 CFJV-MR                29.65      32.54          5  
 13 Buitekant, Emily E  17 PATS-MR                31.07      32.87          4  
 14 Prybylski, Anna     13 CFJV-MR                32.67      33.21          3  
 15 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR                36.20      33.38          2  
 16 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR                34.23      33.56          1  
 17 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR                33.18      33.62        
 18 MacDonald, Sarah A  15 CFJV-MR                34.05      33.83        
 19 Benfante, Alexis T  14 CFJV-MR                33.31      33.94        
 20 Ritziu, Andrea      15 RI Marlins-MR          34.21      34.25        
 21 Guardino, Mya E     14 PATS-MR                33.17      34.97        
 22 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR                35.19      35.13        
 23 Hongamata, Petra    15 NCAC-MR                32.00      35.33        
 24 Morgante, Kayla     13 CFJV-MR                34.28      35.37        
 25 Valerio, Edwina     20 KB Makos-MR            36.37      35.63        
 26 Mazanek, Charline   17 RI Marlins-MR          36.58      35.85        
 27 Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR                35.14      36.02        
 28 Gash, Abigail M     14 UN-PA-MR               35.42      36.41        
 29 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR          37.76      36.73        
 30 Spidalieri, Amanda  13 PATS-MR                42.73      36.85        
 31 Meier, MaryBeth X   14 PATS-MR                   NT      37.59        
 32 Martin, Taylor N    15 KB Makos-MR            40.59      37.60        
 32 Reed, Nia N         13 KB Makos-MR            40.11      37.60        
 34 Morgante, Megan E   16 CFJV-MR                41.34      39.13        
 35 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR                41.32      39.52        
 36 Sokoli, Elisa       13 NCAC-MR                42.00      39.71        
 37 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR                41.71      40.05        
 38 Carrasquillo, Aria  16 KB Makos-MR            42.26      40.37        
 39 Santana, Miabella   16 KB Makos-MR            38.29      40.59        
 40 Omar, Shimaa        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT      40.63        
 41 Nazarova, Erika     13 RI Marlins-MR             NT      43.27        
 42 Foto, Katie         13 NCAC-MR                45.00      46.16        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    15 PATS-MR                33.49      31.65         20  
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    15 PATS-MR                32.93      32.54         17  
  3 Miou, Grace         16 NCAC-MR                31.00      34.02         16  
  4 Novo, Samantha G    14 SPAR-MR                34.92      34.13         15  
  5 Messado, Taiis      13 SPAR-MR                34.56      34.92         14  
  6 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR                36.83      35.04         13  
  7 Hongamata, Petra    15 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.67         12  
  8 Siegel, Lauren S    16 PATS-MR                38.73      36.54         11  
  9 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR                37.64      36.67          9  
 10 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR                37.17      37.12          7  
 11 Adams, Skylar R     17 CFJV-MR                40.62      37.29          6  
 12 Halderman, Emma     13 CFJV-MR                34.16      37.47          5  
 13 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR                36.29      38.06          4  
 14 Donabie, Alana R    16 PATS-MR                39.07      38.19          3  
 15 MacDonald, Sarah A  15 CFJV-MR                38.54      38.22          2  
 16 Nazarova, Erika     13 RI Marlins-MR          39.51      38.33          1  
 17 Tassio, Tara J      14 SPAR-MR                39.81      38.52        
 18 Carrasquillo, Aria  16 KB Makos-MR            40.26      39.09        
 19 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR                40.90      39.44        
 20 Sgaglio, Hannah     16 CFJV-MR                46.17      39.60        
 21 Mazanek, Charline   17 RI Marlins-MR          40.85      39.73        
 22 Martin, Taylor N    15 KB Makos-MR            38.82      39.87        
 23 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR          40.11      39.93        
 24 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR                43.80      39.96        
 25 Morgante, Kayla     13 CFJV-MR                40.37      40.20        
 26 Benfante, Alexis T  14 CFJV-MR                41.46      40.62        
 27 Prybylski, Anna     13 CFJV-MR                38.46      40.69        
 28 Guardino, Mya E     14 PATS-MR                37.54      40.82        
 29 Gash, Abigail M     14 UN-PA-MR               41.04      41.94        
 30 Reed, Nia N         13 KB Makos-MR            40.67      42.03        
 31 Morgante, Megan E   16 CFJV-MR                41.24      42.56        
 32 Spidalieri, Amanda  13 PATS-MR                45.12      42.84        
 33 Ritziu, Andrea      15 RI Marlins-MR          42.14      43.07        
 34 Foto, Katie         13 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.28        
 35 Calle, Nicole G     13 SPAR-MR                44.32      44.73        
 36 Sokoli, Elisa       13 NCAC-MR                52.00      46.15        
 37 Santana, Miabella   16 KB Makos-MR            51.31      47.53        
 38 Omar, Shimaa        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT      47.61        
 39 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR                43.97      48.64        
 -- Kern, Riona C       13 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    15 PATS-MR                31.52      27.78         20  
  2 Cudney, Jillian J   14 PATS-MR                28.85      28.49         17  
  3 Miou, Grace         16 NCAC-MR                26.88      28.88         16  
  4 Flynn, Kate E       16 SPAR-MR                29.21      28.95         15  
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K    15 PATS-MR                30.17      29.05         14  
  6 Siegel, Lauren S    16 PATS-MR                31.62      29.21         13  
  7 Novo, Samantha G    14 SPAR-MR                29.95      29.40         12  
  8 Buitekant, Emily E  17 PATS-MR                31.57      30.04         11  
  9 Adams, Skylar R     17 CFJV-MR                34.46      30.18          9  
 10 Donabie, Alana R    16 PATS-MR                32.95      30.28          7  
 11 Prybylski, Anna     13 CFJV-MR                31.56      30.35          6  
 12 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR                31.06      30.52          5  
 13 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR                28.38      30.55          4  
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A  15 CFJV-MR                30.36      31.04          3  
 15 Valerio, Edwina     20 KB Makos-MR            31.17      31.37          2  
 16 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR                35.16      31.42          1  
 17 Halderman, Emma     13 CFJV-MR                28.74      31.46        
 18 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR                31.81      31.71        
 19 Messado, Taiis      13 SPAR-MR                33.21      31.91        
 20 Benfante, Alexis T  14 CFJV-MR                31.36      32.19        
 21 Sgaglio, Hannah     16 CFJV-MR                41.48      32.29        
 22 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR                33.33      32.39        
 23 Mazanek, Charline   17 RI Marlins-MR          32.62      32.90        
 24 Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR                32.46      32.97        
 25 Tassio, Tara J      14 SPAR-MR                34.66      33.24        
 26 Davis, Karina C     13 PATS-MR                33.07      33.66        
 27 Guardino, Mya E     14 PATS-MR                31.21      33.77        
 28 Morgante, Megan E   16 CFJV-MR                39.05      33.93        
 29 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR                34.20      34.39        
 30 Gash, Abigail M     14 UN-PA-MR               33.59      34.44        
 31 Ritziu, Andrea      15 RI Marlins-MR          37.71      35.74        
 32 Calle, Nicole G     13 SPAR-MR                33.43      35.88        
 33 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR          37.95      37.13        
 34 Sokoli, Elisa       13 NCAC-MR                39.00      37.82        
 35 Morgante, Kayla     13 CFJV-MR                36.47      37.91        
 36 Nazarova, Erika     13 RI Marlins-MR          46.95      38.61        
 37 Martin, Taylor N    15 KB Makos-MR            41.69      39.39        
 38 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR                46.50      39.53        
 39 Carrasquillo, Aria  16 KB Makos-MR            39.60      40.20        
 40 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR                43.67      41.79        
 41 Omar, Shimaa        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT      42.39        
 42 Foto, Katie         13 NCAC-MR                47.00      44.26        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    15 PATS-MR              1:06.47    1:03.17         20  
                  30.14     1:03.17 (33.03)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace         16 NCAC-MR              1:00.50    1:03.91         17  
                  29.43     1:03.91 (34.48)                                        
  3 Graham, Kendra S    15 PATS-MR              1:09.81    1:04.04         16  
                  30.37     1:04.04 (33.67)                                        
  4 Siegel, Lauren S    16 PATS-MR              1:11.10    1:06.12         15  
                  31.19     1:06.12 (34.93)                                        
  5 Novo, Samantha G    14 SPAR-MR              1:07.87    1:06.16         14  
                  31.07     1:06.16 (35.09)                                        
  6 Adams, Skylar R     17 CFJV-MR              1:15.45    1:08.24         13  
                  30.35     1:08.24 (37.89)                                        
  7 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              1:07.22    1:09.25         12  
                  32.49     1:09.25 (36.76)                                        
  8 Hongamata, Petra    15 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:09.82         11  
                  33.59     1:09.82 (36.23)                                        
  9 Halderman, Emma     13 CFJV-MR              1:03.01    1:09.90          9  
                  31.50     1:09.90 (38.40)                                        
 10 Buitekant, Emily E  17 PATS-MR              1:12.48    1:09.96          7  
                  32.02     1:09.96 (37.94)                                        
 11 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              1:17.55    1:10.77          6  
                  33.16     1:10.77 (37.61)                                        
 12 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR              1:09.84    1:10.98          5  
                  32.87     1:10.98 (38.11)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Sarah A  15 CFJV-MR              1:11.99    1:11.42          4  
                  32.91     1:11.42 (38.51)                                        
 14 Messado, Taiis      13 SPAR-MR              1:20.23    1:11.88          3  
                  33.30     1:11.88 (38.58)                                        
 15 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR              1:15.19    1:11.94          2  
                  33.35     1:11.94 (38.59)                                        
 16 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR              1:13.29    1:12.33          1  
                  33.30     1:12.33 (39.03)                                        
 17 Benfante, Alexis T  14 CFJV-MR              1:13.98    1:12.35        
                  33.12     1:12.35 (39.23)                                        
 18 Valerio, Edwina     20 KB Makos-MR          1:13.65    1:14.30        
                  34.32     1:14.30 (39.98)                                        
 19 Prybylski, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:13.44    1:14.73        
                  32.50     1:14.73 (42.23)                                        
 20 Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR              1:13.32    1:14.76        
                  34.72     1:14.76 (40.04)                                        
 21 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              1:15.31    1:14.95        
                  35.06     1:14.95 (39.89)                                        
 22 Mazanek, Charline   17 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.76    1:14.99        
                  34.93     1:14.99 (40.06)                                        
 23 Gash, Abigail M     14 UN-PA-MR             1:15.86    1:15.34        
                  33.85     1:15.34 (41.49)                                        
 24 Guardino, Mya E     14 PATS-MR              1:39.58    1:17.30        
                  34.51     1:17.30 (42.79)                                        
 25 Ritziu, Andrea      15 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.64    1:18.15        
                  36.74     1:18.15 (41.41)                                        
 26 Morgante, Megan E   16 CFJV-MR              1:25.53    1:18.27        
                  36.86     1:18.27 (41.41)                                        
 27 Tassio, Tara J      14 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:18.43        
                  36.83     1:18.43 (41.60)                                        
 28 Coullare, Lisa      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:18.62        
                  36.85     1:18.62 (41.77)                                        
 29 Davis, Karina C     13 PATS-MR              1:15.91    1:19.21        
                  35.93     1:19.21 (43.28)                                        
 30 Spidalieri, Amanda  13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:19.61        
                  36.26     1:19.61 (43.35)                                        
 31 Meier, MaryBeth X   14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:21.38        
                  37.24     1:21.38 (44.14)                                        
 32 Morgante, Kayla     13 CFJV-MR              1:22.02    1:22.45        
                  37.03     1:22.45 (45.42)                                        
 33 Reed, Nia N         13 KB Makos-MR          1:26.93    1:23.25        
                  40.26     1:23.25 (42.99)                                        
 34 Nazarova, Erika     13 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.21    1:23.78        
                  43.19     1:23.78 (40.59)                                        
 35 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR              1:30.73    1:24.62        
                  39.32     1:24.62 (45.30)                                        
 35 Sokoli, Elisa       13 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.62        
                  39.01     1:24.62 (45.61)                                        
 37 Nemerever, Hannah   14 CFJV-MR              1:29.25    1:25.73        
                  41.68     1:25.73 (44.05)                                        
 38 Santana, Miabella   16 KB Makos-MR          1:27.42    1:30.42        
                  40.56     1:30.42 (49.86)                                        
 39 Omar, Shimaa        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:32.60        
                  17.11   1:32.60 (1:15.49)                                        
 40 Foto, Katie         13 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:34.00        
                  43.45     1:34.00 (50.55)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja     8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      15.99         20  
  2 Rivera, Nikolai      7 KB Makos-MR            19.03      16.50         17  
  3 Pearsall, Milo J     8 PATS-MR                18.33      17.12         16  
  4 Quiros, Martin       8 SPAR-MR                18.84      17.66         15  
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      18.23         14  
  6 Durant, Kyle J       6 KB Makos-MR            21.12      18.24         13  
  7 White, Ronan W       8 PATS-MR                   NT      18.65         12  
  8 Locitzer, Thomas B   8 PATS-MR                20.64      19.14         11  
  9 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR                   NT      19.43          9  
 10 Remor, Ian           7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      24.44          7  
 11 Locitzer, Patrick    8 PATS-MR                27.34      24.57          6  
 12 Dubroff, Win         8 PATS-MR                31.08      24.73          5  
 13 Vermeulen, Peter A   8 PATS-MR                   NT      33.11          4  
 14 Chenski, Sasha C     6 PATS-MR                   NT      37.44          3  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      19.77         20  
  2 Maslo, Strahinja     8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      20.38         17  
  3 White, Ronan W       8 PATS-MR                   NT      22.08         16  
  4 Quiros, Martin       8 SPAR-MR                21.23      22.50         15  
  5 Pearsall, Milo J     8 PATS-MR                23.87      23.21         14  
  6 Durant, Kyle J       6 KB Makos-MR            16.96      23.50         13  
  7 Locitzer, Thomas B   8 PATS-MR                28.55      24.62         12  
  8 Remor, Ian           7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      25.23         11  
  9 Dubroff, Win         8 PATS-MR                33.46      27.28          9  
 10 Locitzer, Patrick    8 PATS-MR                38.46      32.46          7  
 11 Chenski, Sasha C     6 PATS-MR                   NT      40.88          6  
 -- Vermeulen, Peter A   8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja     8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      21.65         20  
  2 Rivera, Nikolai      7 KB Makos-MR            26.14      23.39         17  
  3 Quiros, Martin       8 SPAR-MR                26.67      24.09         16  
  4 White, Ronan W       8 PATS-MR                   NT      26.40         15  
  5 Locitzer, Thomas B   8 PATS-MR                36.76      27.08         14  
  6 Pearsall, Milo J     8 PATS-MR                25.74      27.59         13  
  7 Locitzer, Patrick    8 PATS-MR                31.23      28.09         12  
  8 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR                   NT      29.60         11  
  9 Dubroff, Win         8 PATS-MR                   NT      32.28          9  
 -- Durant, Kyle J       6 KB Makos-MR            34.04         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Remor, Ian           7 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja     8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      18.41         20  
  2 Pearsall, Milo J     8 PATS-MR                23.52      20.22         17  
  3 Rivera, Nikolai      7 KB Makos-MR            22.88      20.51         16  
  4 Quiros, Martin       8 SPAR-MR                22.64      21.27         15  
  5 White, Ronan W       8 PATS-MR                   NT      22.32         14  
  6 Durant, Kyle J       6 KB Makos-MR            29.22      23.28         13  
  7 Locitzer, Thomas B   8 PATS-MR                26.67      23.73         12  
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      24.21         11  
 -- Remor, Ian           7 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja     8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:30.35         20  
                  42.18     1:30.35 (48.17)                                        
  2 Pearsall, Milo J     8 PATS-MR              1:53.38    1:44.04         17  
                  49.57     1:44.04 (54.47)                                        
  3 Rivera, Nikolai      7 KB Makos-MR          2:06.31    1:47.94         16  
                  51.73     1:47.94 (56.21)                                        
 -- Locitzer, Thomas B   8 PATS-MR              1:44.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.65          DQ (59.04)                                        
 -- Remor, Ian           7 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:14.59        DQ (1:14.93)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                28.89      31.06         20  
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  10 CFJV-MR                30.85      31.22         17  
  3 Vitale, Ben G       10 PATS-MR                32.56      31.36         16  
  4 Salas, Stefanos H    9 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.70         15  
  5 Tesovic, Maksim     10 RI Marlins-MR          37.01      32.04         14  
  6 Moran, Keilan S      9 UN-MR                  30.00      32.06         13  
  7 DU, Ethan           10 NCAC-MR                30.00      33.27         12  
  8 Emre, Emir M        10 RI Marlins-MR          36.42      33.35         11  
  9 Wilkinson, Jay      10 CFJV-MR                33.91      33.41          9  
 10 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                34.00      34.04          7  
 11 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR                33.09      34.32          6  
 12 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                36.24      34.35          5  
 13 Decasseres, Elijah  10 KB Makos-MR            34.78      34.68          4  
 14 Barbulet, David      9 CFJV-MR                37.87      36.42          3  
 15 Vesselov, Stephan   10 RI Marlins-MR          41.02      36.62          2  
 16 Galler, Aidan       10 CFJV-MR                38.92      36.92          1  
 17 Thomas, Dylan J     10 PATS-MR                   NT      37.19        
 18 Salas, Alejandro H   9 NCAC-MR                35.00      37.22        
 19 Sewell, Jordan      10 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.26        
 20 Messado, Christian  10 SPAR-MR                   NT      37.47        
 21 Vergara, Alexander  10 SPAR-MR                40.58      41.77        
 22 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR                42.41      43.76        
 23 DeLeon, Ismeal R    10 KB Makos-MR            39.61      47.08        
 24 Rieck, Justin R      9 PATS-MR                   NT      50.22        
 25 White, Declan A     10 PATS-MR                   NT      52.67        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S      9 UN-MR                     NT      37.60         20  
  2 Vitale, Ben G       10 PATS-MR                37.26      38.43         17  
  3 Gorzula, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                36.85      38.72         16  
  4 Salas, Stefanos H    9 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.90         15  
  5 Wilkinson, Jay      10 CFJV-MR                41.95      39.39         14  
  6 Tesovic, Maksim     10 RI Marlins-MR          41.91      39.59         13  
  7 DU, Ethan           10 NCAC-MR                37.00      40.33         12  
  8 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                41.52      40.36         11  
  9 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR                39.95      40.64          9  
 10 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  10 CFJV-MR                37.94      40.67          7  
 11 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                41.21      40.75          6  
 12 Vesselov, Stephan   10 RI Marlins-MR          44.69      40.94          5  
 13 Emre, Emir M        10 RI Marlins-MR          46.56      41.46          4  
 14 Barbulet, David      9 CFJV-MR                45.32      42.51          3  
 15 Decasseres, Elijah  10 KB Makos-MR            44.18      43.19          2  
 16 Sewell, Jordan      10 NCAC-MR                42.00      45.60          1  
 17 Messado, Christian  10 SPAR-MR                49.68      47.34        
 18 Galler, Aidan       10 CFJV-MR                46.24      48.58        
 19 Salas, Alejandro H   9 NCAC-MR                42.00      49.07        
 20 DeLeon, Ismeal R    10 KB Makos-MR            49.93      49.16        
 21 Vergara, Alexander  10 SPAR-MR                51.05      51.78        
 22 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR                50.16      55.31        
 23 Rieck, Justin R      9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:08.67        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G       10 PATS-MR                43.74      42.19         20  
  2 DU, Ethan           10 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.94         17  
  3 Gorzula, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                42.27      43.24         16  
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  10 CFJV-MR                48.42      43.69         15  
  5 Moran, Keilan S      9 UN-MR                     NT      44.06         14  
  6 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                43.26      44.17         13  
  7 Salas, Stefanos H    9 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.25         12  
  8 Thomas, Dylan J     10 PATS-MR                   NT      45.54         11  
  9 Tesovic, Maksim     10 RI Marlins-MR          50.90      45.97          9  
 10 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                47.76      46.09          7  
 11 Emre, Emir M        10 RI Marlins-MR          51.12      46.76          6  
 12 Vesselov, Stephan   10 RI Marlins-MR          47.69      48.09          5  
 13 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR                52.90      48.50          4  
 14 Barbulet, David      9 CFJV-MR                50.04      49.58          3  
 15 Salas, Alejandro H   9 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.69          2  
 16 Galler, Aidan       10 CFJV-MR                49.59      50.38          1  
 17 Wilkinson, Jay      10 CFJV-MR                49.78      50.87        
 18 Messado, Christian  10 SPAR-MR                52.16      51.88        
 19 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR                52.19      52.61        
 20 Vergara, Alexander  10 SPAR-MR              1:04.98      57.42        
 21 DeLeon, Ismeal R    10 KB Makos-MR          1:03.87    1:04.22        
 -- Rieck, Justin R      9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  10 CFJV-MR                35.95      36.13         20  
  2 Moran, Keilan S      9 UN-MR                     NT      36.82         17  
  3 Vitale, Ben G       10 PATS-MR                34.64      37.59         16  
  4 DU, Ethan           10 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.53         15  
  5 Wilkinson, Jay      10 CFJV-MR                38.05      39.24         14  
  6 Salas, Stefanos H    9 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.43         13  
  7 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR                42.60      39.59         12  
  8 Gorzula, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                37.44      39.85         11  
  9 Emre, Emir M        10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      41.00          9  
 10 Decasseres, Elijah  10 KB Makos-MR            39.44      41.33          7  
 11 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                42.11      43.09          6  
 12 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                43.99      44.57          5  
 13 Tesovic, Maksim     10 RI Marlins-MR          49.71      44.60          4  
 14 Vesselov, Stephan   10 RI Marlins-MR          43.00      45.47          3  
 15 Barbulet, David      9 CFJV-MR                43.07      45.56          2  
 16 Thomas, Dylan J     10 PATS-MR                   NT      48.04          1  
 17 Sewell, Jordan      10 NCAC-MR                39.00      48.68        
 18 Galler, Aidan       10 CFJV-MR                52.69      49.24        
 19 Salas, Alejandro H   9 NCAC-MR                43.00      52.18        
 20 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR              1:00.48      53.05        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              1:20.09    1:19.76         20  
                  39.28     1:19.76 (40.48)                                        
  2 DU, Ethan           10 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:20.47         17  
                  38.96     1:20.47 (41.51)                                        
  3 Moran, Keilan S      9 UN-MR                     NT    1:23.13         16  
                  38.77     1:23.13 (44.36)                                        
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  10 CFJV-MR              1:29.72    1:23.78         15  
                  39.81     1:23.78 (43.97)                                        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H    9 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:25.66         14  
                  39.20     1:25.66 (46.46)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Jay      10 CFJV-MR              1:41.37    1:26.34         13  
                  41.16     1:26.34 (45.18)                                        
  7 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              1:30.23    1:26.99         12  
                  40.84     1:26.99 (46.15)                                        
  8 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              1:25.89    1:27.37         11  
                  42.33     1:27.37 (45.04)                                        
  9 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR              1:25.00    1:28.39          9  
                  39.87     1:28.39 (48.52)                                        
 10 Vitale, Ben G       10 PATS-MR              1:22.57    1:30.21          7  
                  39.11     1:30.21 (51.10)                                        
 11 Tesovic, Maksim     10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:30.71          6  
                  42.84     1:30.71 (47.87)                                        
 12 Emre, Emir M        10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:30.80          5  
                  41.33     1:30.80 (49.47)                                        
 13 Decasseres, Elijah  10 KB Makos-MR          1:34.53    1:33.04          4  
                  42.93     1:33.04 (50.11)                                        
 14 Vesselov, Stephan   10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.95    1:33.67          3  
                  42.93     1:33.67 (50.74)                                        
 15 Barbulet, David      9 CFJV-MR              1:44.59    1:34.76          2  
                  44.81     1:34.76 (49.95)                                        
 16 Galler, Aidan       10 CFJV-MR              1:45.05    1:41.04          1  
                  49.76     1:41.04 (51.28)                                        
 17 Sewell, Jordan      10 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.94        
                  47.94     1:44.94 (57.00)                                        
 18 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR              1:52.48    1:49.17        
                  52.74     1:49.17 (56.43)                                        
 19 DeLeon, Ismeal R    10 KB Makos-MR          1:55.00    1:51.27        
                  48.98   1:51.27 (1:02.29)                                        
 -- Salas, Alejandro H   9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.86          DQ (51.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alex L        12 PATS-MR                26.57      26.63         20  
  2 Chan, Matthew       12 NCAC-MR                26.50      27.16         17  
  3 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.67         16  
  4 Del Rosario, Eric   12 PATS-MR                27.37      27.84         15  
  5 Huang, Matthew K    12 PATS-MR                28.15      28.23         14  
  6 Rizzo, Gio M        12 PATS-MR                29.51      28.68         13  
  7 Bzikot, Konrad      12 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.26         12  
  8 Banerjee, Rob       12 PATS-MR                29.94      29.91         11  
  9 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR                29.90      30.70          9  
 10 Xia, Alan           12 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.95          7  
 11 Gash, Richard W     12 UN-PA-MR               30.98      31.07          6  
 12 Horan, Robert G     12 SPAR-MR                31.16      31.47          5  
 13 Hagan, Michael J    12 PATS-MR                31.18      31.64          4  
 14 Ginesin, Zack       12 CFJV-MR                30.84      32.25          3  
 15 TU, Andrew          12 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.59          2  
 16 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR          37.84      33.82          1  
 17 Markic, Mark A      12 PATS-MR                   NT      34.01        
 18 Griffin, Ben J      11 SPAR-MR                35.41      35.42        
 19 Arevalo, Brayan A   11 SPAR-MR                38.22      36.57        
 20 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR                36.21      36.95        
 21 Salas, Dimitris     11 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.27        
 22 Caicedo, Nicholas   12 SPAR-MR                39.24      37.45        
 23 Berger, Gabe D      11 PATS-MR                   NT      41.61        
 24 Brody, Jackson      11 PATS-MR              1:09.70    1:07.39        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Rosario, Eric   12 PATS-MR                31.18      32.21         20  
  2 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.59         17  
  3 Chan, Alex L        12 PATS-MR                35.48      34.15         16  
  4 Rizzo, Gio M        12 PATS-MR                34.37      34.57         15  
  5 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR                34.39      34.65         14  
  6 Chan, Matthew       12 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.79         13  
  7 Bzikot, Konrad      12 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.15         12  
  8 Huang, Matthew K    12 PATS-MR                34.03      35.47         11  
  9 Xia, Alan           12 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.60          9  
 10 Hagan, Michael J    12 PATS-MR                37.13      36.68          7  
 11 Banerjee, Rob       12 PATS-MR                   NT      37.59          6  
 12 Ginesin, Zack       12 CFJV-MR                34.77      38.70          5  
 13 Horan, Robert G     12 SPAR-MR                41.65      39.40          4  
 14 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR          42.37      40.41          3  
 15 TU, Andrew          12 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.45          2  
 16 Markic, Mark A      12 PATS-MR                   NT      41.49          1  
 17 Gash, Richard W     12 UN-PA-MR               41.85      41.55        
 18 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR                41.32      42.63        
 19 Vermeulen, Lucas J  11 PATS-MR                49.41      42.71        
 20 Griffin, Ben J      11 SPAR-MR                45.85      44.01        
 21 Caicedo, Nicholas   12 SPAR-MR                51.13      44.86        
 22 Berger, Gabe D      11 PATS-MR                   NT      52.04        
 23 Brody, Jackson      11 PATS-MR              1:10.30    1:14.16        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alex L        12 PATS-MR                33.45      34.60         20  
  2 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.04         17  
  3 Chan, Matthew       12 NCAC-MR                38.00      36.28         16  
  4 Xia, Alan           12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.86         15  
  5 Huang, Matthew K    12 PATS-MR                36.41      37.19         14  
  6 TU, Andrew          12 NCAC-MR                41.00      38.48         13  
  7 Del Rosario, Eric   12 PATS-MR                37.56      38.93         12  
  8 Bzikot, Konrad      12 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.67         11  
  9 Hagan, Michael J    12 PATS-MR                41.81      41.77          9  
 10 Ginesin, Zack       12 CFJV-MR                40.58      42.18          7  
 11 Griffin, Ben J      11 SPAR-MR                43.78      42.95          6  
 12 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR                42.37      43.00          5  
 13 Gash, Richard W     12 UN-PA-MR               41.15      43.16          4  
 14 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR          43.72      43.40          3  
 15 Caicedo, Nicholas   12 SPAR-MR                46.34      44.26          2  
 16 Markic, Mark A      12 PATS-MR                   NT      45.23          1  
 17 Vermeulen, Lucas J  11 PATS-MR                50.64      48.02        
 18 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR                46.40      48.18        
 19 Arevalo, Brayan A   11 SPAR-MR                   NT      51.23        
 20 Brody, Jackson      11 PATS-MR              1:22.58    1:26.89        
 -- Banerjee, Rob       12 PATS-MR                42.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.44         20  
  2 Rizzo, Gio M        12 PATS-MR                28.82      29.75         17  
  3 Chan, Alex L        12 PATS-MR                34.04      29.83         16  
  4 Bzikot, Konrad      12 NCAC-MR                33.50      31.77         15  
  5 Del Rosario, Eric   12 PATS-MR                32.99      32.00         14  
  6 Chan, Matthew       12 NCAC-MR                34.00      32.10         13  
  7 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR                31.06      32.87         12  
  8 Huang, Matthew K    12 PATS-MR                33.47      33.37         11  
  9 Gash, Richard W     12 UN-PA-MR               35.55      38.48          9  
 10 Hagan, Michael J    12 PATS-MR                38.73      38.73          7  
 11 Horan, Robert G     12 SPAR-MR                38.86      38.94          6  
 12 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      39.90          5  
 13 Ginesin, Zack       12 CFJV-MR                40.67      40.64          4  
 14 Markic, Mark A      12 PATS-MR                   NT      42.86          3  
 15 Arevalo, Brayan A   11 SPAR-MR                44.39      43.37          2  
 16 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR                43.27      46.24          1  
 17 Vermeulen, Lucas J  11 PATS-MR                47.81      48.94        
 18 Brody, Jackson      11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:30.83        
 -- Berger, Gabe D      11 PATS-MR                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.52         20  
                  31.51     1:07.52 (36.01)                                        
  2 Chan, Alex L        12 PATS-MR              1:08.26    1:08.91         17  
                  32.44     1:08.91 (36.47)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Eric   12 PATS-MR              1:08.85    1:09.05         16  
                  32.83     1:09.05 (36.22)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Gio M        12 PATS-MR              1:11.35    1:11.55         15  
                  33.01     1:11.55 (38.54)                                        
  5 Chan, Matthew       12 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.28         14  
                  35.47     1:13.28 (37.81)                                        
  6 Huang, Matthew K    12 PATS-MR              1:13.35    1:14.66         13  
                  35.44     1:14.66 (39.22)                                        
  7 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR              1:14.83    1:16.02         12  
                  34.53     1:16.02 (41.49)                                        
  8 Xia, Alan           12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.14         11  
                  37.25     1:17.14 (39.89)                                        
  9 Bzikot, Konrad      12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:18.06          9  
                  35.40     1:18.06 (42.66)                                        
 10 TU, Andrew          12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.75          7  
                  39.77     1:19.75 (39.98)                                        
 11 Hagan, Michael J    12 PATS-MR              1:33.03    1:20.12          6  
                  37.32     1:20.12 (42.80)                                        
 12 Gash, Richard W     12 UN-PA-MR             1:19.31    1:22.87          5  
                  39.68     1:22.87 (43.19)                                        
 13 Ginesin, Zack       12 CFJV-MR              1:18.52    1:23.25          4  
                  39.94     1:23.25 (43.31)                                        
 14 Markic, Mark A      12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:29.00          3  
                  42.26     1:29.00 (46.74)                                        
 15 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              1:26.80    1:36.86          2  
                  45.01     1:36.86 (51.85)                                        
 16 Salas, Dimitris     11 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:37.26          1  
                  44.20     1:37.26 (53.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    2:08.17        
     1) Chia, Derrick 11                2) Xia, Alan 12                   
     3) Bzikot, Konrad 12               4) Chan, Matthew 12               
                  33.63     1:11.39 (37.76)     1:32.64 (21.25)     2:08.17 (35.53)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          19 NCAC-MR                20.90      21.89         20  
  2 Diaz, David         23 KB Makos-MR            23.77      22.89         17  
  3 Zhang, Ryan         17 NCAC-MR                22.80      23.16         16  
  4 Bedoya Corredor, J  19 UN-MR                  22.00      23.47         15  
  5 Alers, Louis        20 KB Makos-MR            22.90      23.63         14  
  6 Zhu, Beck           16 NCAC-MR                22.99      23.94         13  
  7 Guardino, Devin J   16 PATS-MR                23.86      24.11         12  
  8 San Martin, Nico G  16 SPAR-MR                24.49      24.31         11  
  9 Baez, Rony          19 KB Makos-MR            23.52      24.61          9  
 10 Markic, Marin       15 PATS-MR                24.50      24.92          7  
 11 Nunez, Jonathan T   13 PATS-MR                24.79      24.97          6  
 12 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR                25.36      25.00          5  
 13 Ciric, Milos        17 RI Marlins-MR          27.65      25.04          4  
 14 Rizzi, Jarrod R     15 UN-PA-MR               24.58      25.08          3  
 15 Thio, Randy M       16 NCAC-MR                25.50      25.15          2  
 16 Overacker, Thomas   14 SPAR-MR                25.20      25.16          1  
 17 Moise, Vladimir     16 SPAR-MR                25.77      25.32        
 18 Song, Roy           15 SPAR-MR                25.23      25.42        
 19 Ma, Edmond          17 PATS-MR                24.39      25.46        
 20 Coullare, Matteo    15 RI Marlins-MR          24.93      25.51        
 21 Keane, Matt V       14 PATS-MR                24.86      25.53        
 22 Del Pozo, Daniel    16 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.54        
 23 Hidalgo, Omar       20 KB Makos-MR            23.50      25.86        
 24 Attinger, Evan W    16 PATS-MR                25.80      25.89        
 25 Diaz, Muppet A      19 KB Makos-MR            24.33      25.96        
 26 Vazquez, Christian  15 KB Makos-MR            25.07      25.98        
 27 Rizzo, Antonio S    14 PATS-MR                26.28      26.07        
 28 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR                26.39      26.30        
 29 Nikolic, Evan M     16 PATS-MR                25.68      26.31        
 30 Willman, Max        15 CFJV-MR                26.78      26.57        
 31 Chan, Jason         16 NCAC-MR                25.00      26.65        
 32 Huang, Jonathan     14 PATS-MR                27.38      26.89        
 33 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR                28.28      26.92        
 33 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR                28.02      26.92        
 35 Gutierrez, Oman M   15 KB Makos-MR            25.32      26.97        
 36 Marun, Michael      16 KB Makos-MR            26.52      26.98        
 37 Bellio, Sam J       13 CFJV-MR                27.04      27.07        
 38 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR                27.65      27.13        
 39 Nikolic, Ryan A     14 PATS-MR                28.00      27.50        
 40 Gonzalez, Solice A  14 KB Makos-MR            27.59      27.76        
 41 Norbeck, Kyle       16 CFJV-MR                28.61      28.33        
 42 Powell, Shamir      13 KB Makos-MR            28.27      28.74        
 43 Ferran, Raul        14 KB Makos-MR            28.84      29.36        
 44 Brody, Hunter T     13 PATS-MR                31.42      29.92        
 45 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR                29.59      30.04        
 46 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 UN-PA-MR               31.74      30.28        
 47 Nolan, Sam          13 CFJV-MR                34.79      32.90        
 48 White, Liam E       14 PATS-MR                36.67      35.68        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          19 NCAC-MR                23.90      24.48         20  
  2 Guardino, Devin J   16 PATS-MR                27.89      27.62         17  
  3 Bedoya Corredor, J  19 UN-MR                  26.00      27.81         16  
  4 Alers, Louis        20 KB Makos-MR            26.40      27.89         15  
  5 Zhang, Ryan         17 NCAC-MR                26.00      28.15         14  
  6 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR                28.30      28.50         13  
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R     15 UN-PA-MR               27.37      28.53         12  
  8 Thio, Randy M       16 NCAC-MR                28.70      29.12         11  
  9 Markic, Marin       15 PATS-MR                   NT      29.31          9  
 10 Zhu, Beck           16 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.39          7  
 11 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR                32.29      30.02          6  
 12 Nunez, Jonathan T   13 PATS-MR                31.10      30.09          5  
 13 Ma, Edmond          17 PATS-MR                28.19      30.16          4  
 14 Willman, Max        15 CFJV-MR                   NT      30.22          3  
 15 Marun, Michael      16 KB Makos-MR            29.32      30.35          2  
 16 Overacker, Thomas   14 SPAR-MR                30.65      30.42          1  
 17 Coullare, Matteo    15 RI Marlins-MR          31.99      30.44        
 18 Bellio, Sam J       13 CFJV-MR                32.40      30.66        
 19 Keane, Matt V       14 PATS-MR                33.17      30.76        
 20 San Martin, Nico G  16 SPAR-MR                30.95      30.90        
 21 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR                31.85      31.20        
 22 Nikolic, Evan M     16 PATS-MR                34.00      31.52        
 23 Hidalgo, Omar       20 KB Makos-MR            29.54      31.62        
 24 Gonzalez, Solice A  14 KB Makos-MR            34.58      31.94        
 25 Diaz, Muppet A      19 KB Makos-MR            29.36      32.30        
 26 Baez, Rony          19 KB Makos-MR            30.28      32.39        
 27 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR                33.32      33.00        
 28 Moise, Vladimir     16 SPAR-MR                36.01      33.23        
 29 Ciric, Milos        17 RI Marlins-MR          36.53      33.26        
 29 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR                31.87      33.26        
 31 Huang, Jonathan     14 PATS-MR                34.89      33.43        
 32 Vazquez, Christian  15 KB Makos-MR            32.27      34.17        
 33 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 UN-PA-MR               37.38      34.75        
 34 Gutierrez, Oman M   15 KB Makos-MR            37.03      35.02        
 35 Chan, Jason         16 NCAC-MR                29.00      35.79        
 36 Powell, Shamir      13 KB Makos-MR            36.35      36.01        
 37 Ferran, Raul        14 KB Makos-MR            36.69      36.28        
 38 Norbeck, Kyle       16 CFJV-MR                49.81      36.37        
 39 Del Pozo, Daniel    16 NCAC-MR                32.00      36.39        
 40 Nikolic, Ryan A     14 PATS-MR                37.00      36.93        
 41 Nolan, Sam          13 CFJV-MR                   NT      40.57        
 42 Brody, Hunter T     13 PATS-MR                45.00      41.57        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, David         23 KB Makos-MR            28.82      27.25         20  
  2 Miou, Eric          19 NCAC-MR                27.90      28.61         17  
  3 Zhang, Ryan         17 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.42         16  
  4 Keane, Matt V       14 PATS-MR                33.41      31.08         15  
  5 Bedoya Corredor, J  19 UN-MR                  30.00      31.47         14  
  6 Zhu, Beck           16 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.91         13  
  7 Thio, Randy M       16 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.31         12  
  8 Hidalgo, Omar       20 KB Makos-MR            30.11      32.46         11  
  9 Song, Roy           15 SPAR-MR                33.78      33.02          9  
 10 Markic, Marin       15 PATS-MR                   NT      33.06          7  
 11 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR                36.91      33.19          6  
 12 Nunez, Jonathan T   13 PATS-MR                34.55      33.55          5  
 13 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR                31.87      33.62          4  
 14 Attinger, Evan W    16 PATS-MR                34.00      33.74          3  
 15 Diaz, Muppet A      19 KB Makos-MR            30.86      34.20          2  
 16 Rizzi, Jarrod R     15 UN-PA-MR               39.26      34.30          1  
 17 Rizzo, Antonio S    14 PATS-MR                33.58      34.57        
 18 Guardino, Devin J   16 PATS-MR                43.39      34.82        
 19 Chan, Jason         16 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.92        
 20 Huang, Jonathan     14 PATS-MR                38.99      35.05        
 21 Del Pozo, Daniel    16 NCAC-MR                38.00      35.28        
 22 Moise, Vladimir     16 SPAR-MR                37.50      35.34        
 23 Coullare, Matteo    15 RI Marlins-MR          35.23      35.45        
 24 Ciric, Milos        17 RI Marlins-MR          41.42      35.89        
 25 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR                37.46      36.27        
 26 Powell, Shamir      13 KB Makos-MR            35.78      36.59        
 27 Nikolic, Ryan A     14 PATS-MR                37.00      36.67        
 28 Nikolic, Evan M     16 PATS-MR                35.00      36.69        
 29 Brody, Hunter T     13 PATS-MR                38.41      36.83        
 30 Gutierrez, Oman M   15 KB Makos-MR            35.95      37.26        
 31 Willman, Max        15 CFJV-MR                   NT      37.69        
 32 Ma, Edmond          17 PATS-MR                42.58      37.87        
 33 Bellio, Sam J       13 CFJV-MR                36.47      38.62        
 34 Norbeck, Kyle       16 CFJV-MR                45.44      39.38        
 35 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 UN-PA-MR               44.24      39.46        
 36 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR                41.32      41.68        
 37 White, Liam E       14 PATS-MR                   NT      44.98        
 38 Nolan, Sam          13 CFJV-MR                   NT      45.45        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, David         23 KB Makos-MR            25.59      23.81         20  
  2 Miou, Eric          19 NCAC-MR                22.50      24.16         17  
  3 Alers, Louis        20 KB Makos-MR            23.68      24.76         16  
  4 Bedoya Corredor, J  19 UN-MR                  24.00      24.81         15  
  5 Zhang, Ryan         17 NCAC-MR                26.00      25.36         14  
  6 Baez, Rony          19 KB Makos-MR            24.84      26.24         13  
  7 Zhu, Beck           16 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.56         12  
  8 Guardino, Devin J   16 PATS-MR                35.49      26.96         11  
  9 Markic, Marin       15 PATS-MR                   NT      27.38          9  
 10 Nikolic, Evan M     16 PATS-MR                28.00      27.49          7  
 11 San Martin, Nico G  16 SPAR-MR                28.65      27.58          6  
 12 Coullare, Matteo    15 RI Marlins-MR          30.31      27.66          4.5
 12 Thio, Randy M       16 NCAC-MR                26.70      27.66          4.5
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T   13 PATS-MR                27.93      27.84          3  
 15 Attinger, Evan W    16 PATS-MR                28.00      27.88          2  
 16 Overacker, Thomas   14 SPAR-MR                27.78      28.09          1  
 17 Ciric, Milos        17 RI Marlins-MR          32.88      28.10        
 18 Rizzo, Antonio S    14 PATS-MR                28.61      28.17        
 19 Ma, Edmond          17 PATS-MR                55.30      28.32        
 20 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR                32.36      28.42        
 21 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR                30.83      28.80        
 22 Del Pozo, Daniel    16 NCAC-MR                32.00      29.08        
 23 Rizzi, Jarrod R     15 UN-PA-MR               28.53      29.13        
 24 Keane, Matt V       14 PATS-MR                32.38      29.18        
 25 Song, Roy           15 SPAR-MR                33.72      29.21        
 26 Marun, Michael      16 KB Makos-MR            30.00      29.59        
 27 Chan, Jason         16 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.84        
 28 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR                30.04      29.92        
 29 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR                31.40      30.04        
 29 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR                30.20      30.04        
 31 Vazquez, Christian  15 KB Makos-MR            29.92      30.18        
 32 Huang, Jonathan     14 PATS-MR                35.50      30.64        
 33 Gutierrez, Oman M   15 KB Makos-MR            32.20      30.88        
 34 Nikolic, Ryan A     14 PATS-MR                33.00      31.27        
 35 Willman, Max        15 CFJV-MR                   NT      31.68        
 36 Bellio, Sam J       13 CFJV-MR                32.61      31.69        
 37 Ferran, Raul        14 KB Makos-MR            31.71      32.52        
 38 Gonzalez, Solice A  14 KB Makos-MR            37.37      32.94        
 39 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 UN-PA-MR               33.69      33.59        
 40 Brody, Hunter T     13 PATS-MR                36.13      37.00        
 41 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR                35.25      38.93        
 42 Norbeck, Kyle       16 CFJV-MR                44.08      39.00        
 43 White, Liam E       14 PATS-MR                   NT      42.61        
 44 Nolan, Sam          13 CFJV-MR                   NT      47.61        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          19 NCAC-MR                53.90      54.27         20  
                  24.64       54.27 (29.63)                                        
  2 Diaz, David         23 KB Makos-MR            57.42      55.18         17  
                  26.06       55.18 (29.12)                                        
  3 Bedoya Corredor, J  19 UN-MR                  56.00      57.58         16  
                  26.50       57.58 (31.08)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan         17 NCAC-MR                55.90      57.62         15  
                  26.50       57.62 (31.12)                                        
  5 Alers, Louis        20 KB Makos-MR            57.96    1:01.96         14  
                  27.06     1:01.96 (34.90)                                        
  6 Zhu, Beck           16 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:02.08         13  
                  28.18     1:02.08 (33.90)                                        
  7 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR              1:08.57    1:02.09         12  
                  28.87     1:02.09 (33.22)                                        
  8 Guardino, Devin J   16 PATS-MR              1:13.24    1:02.41         11  
                  28.34     1:02.41 (34.07)                                        
  9 Thio, Randy M       16 NCAC-MR              1:00.50    1:03.11          9  
                  28.08     1:03.11 (35.03)                                        
 10 Keane, Matt V       14 PATS-MR              1:09.17    1:03.46          7  
                  30.08     1:03.46 (33.38)                                        
 11 Nunez, Jonathan T   13 PATS-MR              1:04.02    1:03.56          6  
                  30.67     1:03.56 (32.89)                                        
 12 Rizzi, Jarrod R     15 UN-PA-MR             1:03.32    1:04.28          5  
                  29.81     1:04.28 (34.47)                                        
 13 Markic, Marin       15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.30          4  
                  28.91     1:04.30 (35.39)                                        
 14 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              1:09.15    1:04.33          3  
                  30.09     1:04.33 (34.24)                                        
 15 Attinger, Evan W    16 PATS-MR              1:04.00    1:04.69          2  
                  31.04     1:04.69 (33.65)                                        
 16 Coullare, Matteo    15 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.05    1:05.05          1  
                  29.76     1:05.05 (35.29)                                        
 17 Ma, Edmond          17 PATS-MR              1:19.80    1:05.09        
                  28.86     1:05.09 (36.23)                                        
 18 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR              1:05.61    1:05.66        
                  31.59     1:05.66 (34.07)                                        
 19 Del Pozo, Daniel    16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.89        
                  31.29     1:05.89 (34.60)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Antonio S    14 PATS-MR              1:07.12    1:06.25        
                  30.74     1:06.25 (35.51)                                        
 21 Baez, Rony          19 KB Makos-MR          1:05.62    1:07.32        
                  31.07     1:07.32 (36.25)                                        
 22 Huang, Jonathan     14 PATS-MR              1:12.34    1:07.56        
                  32.04     1:07.56 (35.52)                                        
 23 Nikolic, Evan M     16 PATS-MR              1:16.00    1:07.70        
                  30.46     1:07.70 (37.24)                                        
 24 Vazquez, Christian  15 KB Makos-MR          1:08.83    1:08.01        
                  31.69     1:08.01 (36.32)                                        
 25 Chan, Jason         16 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.07        
                  32.67     1:08.07 (35.40)                                        
 26 Ciric, Milos        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.90    1:08.27        
                  30.20     1:08.27 (38.07)                                        
 27 Marun, Michael      16 KB Makos-MR          1:09.00    1:08.56        
                  29.93     1:08.56 (38.63)                                        
 28 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR              1:07.93    1:09.21        
                  32.32     1:09.21 (36.89)                                        
 29 Diaz, Muppet A      19 KB Makos-MR          1:04.41    1:09.39        
                  33.27     1:09.39 (36.12)                                        
 30 Bellio, Sam J       13 CFJV-MR              1:08.92    1:09.45        
                  30.47     1:09.45 (38.98)                                        
 31 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR              1:12.35    1:09.59        
                  31.84     1:09.59 (37.75)                                        
 32 Hidalgo, Omar       20 KB Makos-MR          1:01.40    1:10.73        
                  32.58     1:10.73 (38.15)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Solice A  14 KB Makos-MR          1:18.15    1:12.13        
                  32.32     1:12.13 (39.81)                                        
 34 Nikolic, Ryan A     14 PATS-MR              1:21.00    1:14.14        
                  34.92     1:14.14 (39.22)                                        
 35 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 UN-PA-MR             1:17.54    1:14.65        
                  33.92     1:14.65 (40.73)                                        
 36 Ferran, Raul        14 KB Makos-MR          1:13.92    1:16.50        
                  33.83     1:16.50 (42.67)                                        
 37 Powell, Shamir      13 KB Makos-MR          1:16.48    1:16.95        
                  34.31     1:16.95 (42.64)                                        
 38 Norbeck, Kyle       16 CFJV-MR              1:29.13    1:17.44        
                  35.98     1:17.44 (41.46)                                        
 39 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR              1:15.46    1:19.58        
                  35.85     1:19.58 (43.73)                                        
 40 Brody, Hunter T     13 PATS-MR              1:18.52    1:21.29        
                  38.01     1:21.29 (43.28)                                        
 41 Nolan, Sam          13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:30.13        
                  43.24     1:30.13 (46.89)                                        
 42 White, Liam E       14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:31.00        
                  43.41     1:31.00 (47.59)