Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/18/2015 07:24 PM
                 2015 MR NCAC Second Sprint Meet - 10/18/2015                  
                              Sanction #: 151004                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR                29.95      29.74        
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Tritons-MR             30.63      32.23        
  3 Herencia, Jeanette M      11 Tritons-MR             35.31      33.47        
  4 Mani, Neha                11 Tritons-MR             36.76      33.62        
  5 Hidajat, Felicia          12 NCAC-MR                   NT      34.71        
  6 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                38.47      34.72        
  7 Moran, Laura A             8 UN-MR                     NT      35.84        
  8 Brulinski, Natalia E      10 NCAC-MR                   NT      36.34        
  9 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                47.13      37.51        
 10 Garcia, Gianna            10 Tritons-MR             44.23      38.62        
 11 Sieger, Matilda I         12 Tritons-MR             48.32      39.40        
 12 Sun, Julie                10 NCAC-MR                   NT      42.13        
 13 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR                   NT      42.15        
 14 Flint, Amelia E           12 Tritons-MR             45.23      46.08        
 15 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR                55.96      49.16        
 16 Hargrove, Alana E         10 NFS-MR                 48.10      49.64        
 17 Collazo, Olivia S          6 Tritons-MR                NT    1:09.21        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR                34.15      34.73        
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Tritons-MR             38.88      37.08        
  3 Hidajat, Felicia          12 NCAC-MR                   NT      37.76        
  4 Mani, Neha                11 Tritons-MR             35.96      39.52        
  5 Herencia, Jeanette M      11 Tritons-MR             42.98      40.86        
  6 Moran, Laura A             8 UN-MR                     NT      42.57        
  7 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                59.75      44.73        
  8 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                   NT      46.10        
  9 Garcia, Gianna            10 Tritons-MR             52.38      46.21        
 10 Brulinski, Natalia E      10 NCAC-MR                   NT      46.35        
 11 Sieger, Matilda I         12 Tritons-MR             49.73      47.34        
 12 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR                   NT      49.43        
 13 Sun, Julie                10 NCAC-MR                   NT      49.75        
 14 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              1:03.46      55.14        
 15 Flint, Amelia E           12 Tritons-MR             56.23      56.58        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR                36.56      38.48        
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Tritons-MR             37.56      38.88        
  3 Herencia, Jeanette M      11 Tritons-MR             45.97      44.29        
  4 Brulinski, Natalia E      10 NCAC-MR                   NT      46.13        
  5 Sun, Julie                10 NCAC-MR                   NT      46.31        
  6 Mani, Neha                11 Tritons-MR             40.02      47.62        
  7 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                57.81      47.67        
  8 Moran, Laura A             8 UN-MR                     NT      49.01        
  9 Sieger, Matilda I         12 Tritons-MR             51.05      51.25        
 10 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              1:02.14      52.57        
 11 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                54.68      53.55        
 12 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR                   NT      54.80        
 13 Garcia, Gianna            10 Tritons-MR             56.21      57.11        
 14 Hargrove, Alana E         10 NFS-MR                 55.07      58.09        
 -- Flint, Amelia E           12 Tritons-MR             58.69         DQ        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR                30.44      31.55        
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Tritons-MR             38.36      38.14        
  3 Mani, Neha                11 Tritons-MR             36.34      38.25        
  3 Herencia, Jeanette M      11 Tritons-MR             39.02      38.25        
  5 Moran, Laura A             8 UN-MR                     NT      42.73        
  6 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                57.28      43.12        
  7 Sun, Julie                10 NCAC-MR                   NT      45.97        
  8 Brulinski, Natalia E      10 NCAC-MR                   NT      46.43        
  9 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                   NT      47.74        
 10 Sieger, Matilda I         12 Tritons-MR             49.68      48.38        
 11 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR                   NT      49.87        
 12 Garcia, Gianna            10 Tritons-MR             59.23      53.25        
 13 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              1:13.04      59.53        
 14 Flint, Amelia E           12 Tritons-MR             59.45    1:05.12        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR              1:10.95    1:14.64        
                  34.87     1:14.64 (39.77)                                        
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Tritons-MR           1:18.32    1:17.51        
                  37.95     1:17.51 (39.56)                                        
  3 Herencia, Jeanette M      11 Tritons-MR           1:29.07    1:29.00        
                  40.57     1:29.00 (48.43)                                        
  4 Moran, Laura A             8 UN-MR                     NT    1:34.31        
                  45.89     1:34.31 (48.42)                                        
  5 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR              1:59.88    1:35.01        
                  44.79     1:35.01 (50.22)                                        
  6 Mani, Neha                11 Tritons-MR           1:20.78    1:36.11        
                  42.63     1:36.11 (53.48)                                        
  7 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:38.05        
                  46.14     1:38.05 (51.91)                                        
  8 Brulinski, Natalia E      10 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:38.31        
                  46.93     1:38.31 (51.38)                                        
  9 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:41.09        
                  50.26     1:41.09 (50.83)                                        
 10 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              2:07.58    2:00.08        
                1:00.74     2:00.08 (59.34)                                        
 -- Sun, Julie                10 NCAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.39          DQ (52.41)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR                25.12      26.15        
  2 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR             28.94      27.20        
  3 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR                27.14      27.90        
  4 Bzikot, Michelle          16 NCAC-MR                   NT      30.82        
  5 Dawson, Athena            14 NFS-MR                 31.08      31.90        
  6 Sokoli, Elisa             13 NCAC-MR                   NT      33.83        
  7 Donoso, Chloe E           14 Tritons-MR             38.34      34.21        
  8 Foto, Katie               14 NCAC-MR                   NT      34.26        
  9 Stern, Emma f             14 Tritons-MR             42.80      35.83        
 10 Garcia, Pamela m          13 Tritons-MR             43.23      37.93        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR                29.75      30.32        
  2 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR             33.60      31.98        
  3 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR                32.96      34.44        
  4 Bzikot, Michelle          16 NCAC-MR                   NT      36.18        
  5 Sokoli, Elisa             13 NCAC-MR                   NT      40.78        
  6 Dawson, Athena            14 NFS-MR                 43.40      42.00        
  7 Donoso, Chloe E           14 Tritons-MR             45.02      43.07        
  8 Stern, Emma f             14 Tritons-MR             49.54      44.47        
  9 Garcia, Pamela m          13 Tritons-MR             47.75      46.18        
 10 Foto, Katie               14 NCAC-MR                   NT      46.40        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR                32.67      33.12        
  2 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR                33.79      35.15        
  3 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR             36.39      36.26        
  4 Bzikot, Michelle          16 NCAC-MR                   NT      39.21        
  5 Foto, Katie               14 NCAC-MR                   NT      43.89        
  6 Dawson, Athena            14 NFS-MR                 43.81      45.39        
  7 Sokoli, Elisa             13 NCAC-MR                   NT      46.68        
  8 Donoso, Chloe E           14 Tritons-MR             51.45      48.62        
  9 Stern, Emma f             14 Tritons-MR             51.65      48.79        
 10 Garcia, Pamela m          13 Tritons-MR             58.12      52.13        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR                27.96      28.83        
  2 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR                30.56      32.65        
  3 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR             32.80      33.29        
  4 Bzikot, Michelle          16 NCAC-MR                   NT      34.53        
  5 Sokoli, Elisa             13 NCAC-MR                   NT      39.65        
  6 Dawson, Athena            14 NFS-MR                 40.19      42.50        
  7 Foto, Katie               14 NCAC-MR                   NT      43.14        
  8 Donoso, Chloe E           14 Tritons-MR             42.12      47.75        
  9 Garcia, Pamela m          13 Tritons-MR             54.55      52.11        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR              1:03.24    1:05.79        
  2 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR           1:12.45    1:10.76        
                  33.18     1:10.76 (37.58)                                        
  3 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR              1:07.31    1:11.68        
                  35.31     1:11.68 (36.37)                                        
  4 Bzikot, Michelle          16 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:18.36        
                  36.11     1:18.36 (42.25)                                        
  5 Sokoli, Elisa             13 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:25.08        
                  40.13     1:25.08 (44.95)                                        
  6 Foto, Katie               14 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:33.60        
                  46.08     1:33.60 (47.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    2:05.79        
     1) Chia, Derrick 11                2) Bzikot, Konrad 12              
     3) Xia, Alan 12                    4) TU, Andrew 12                  
                  30.39     1:04.56 (34.17)   2:05.79 (1:01.23)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    2:08.90        
                  34.93   2:08.90 (1:33.97)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                27.88      27.64        
  2 Halls, Sean C             11 NFS-MR                 28.77      28.64        
  3 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                30.24      28.90        
  4 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                32.19      29.57        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                32.66      31.17        
  6 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                31.41      31.33        
  7 Moran, Keilan S            9 UN-MR                     NT      31.75        
  8 Buchanan, Chase C          9 NFS-MR                 32.28      31.89        
  9 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 31.21      32.01        
 10 Legendre, Malik E         12 NFS-MR                 33.78      32.18        
 11 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR                35.01      32.39        
 12 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                32.56      32.69        
 13 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR             37.94      36.59        
 14 Ton That, Hikari c        10 Tritons-MR             39.98      37.35        
 15 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                   NT      37.96        
 16 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR                36.70      38.16        
 17 Avila, Dominic V           9 Tritons-MR             43.12      39.70        
 18 McShane, Eamon P          11 Tritons-MR             42.14      39.78        
 19 Salas, Dimitris           11 NCAC-MR                36.78      40.83        
 20 Begin, Jackson p           8 Tritons-MR             45.21      47.91        
 21 Collazo, Noah A           10 Tritons-MR             52.12      51.02        
 22 Ton That, Akira c          8 Tritons-MR             55.32    1:09.11        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                37.39      32.92        
  2 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                34.30      33.28        
  3 Moran, Keilan S            9 UN-MR                     NT      35.70        
  3 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                37.37      35.70        
  5 Halls, Sean C             11 NFS-MR                 34.74      35.96        
  6 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                37.61      36.29        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                42.13      37.03        
  8 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                39.61      39.03        
  9 Legendre, Malik E         12 NFS-MR                 39.28      40.97        
 10 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR                45.44      41.31        
 11 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR             45.94      42.25        
 12 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 39.67      44.03        
 13 Halls, Ryan A              8 NFS-MR                 46.72      44.12        
 14 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                   NT      45.24        
 15 Ton That, Hikari c        10 Tritons-MR             48.34      46.67        
 16 Avila, Dominic V           9 Tritons-MR             51.32      48.29        
 17 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR                47.44      48.30        
 18 McShane, Eamon P          11 Tritons-MR             53.98      48.71        
 19 Begin, Jackson p           8 Tritons-MR             50.23      51.28        
 20 Collazo, Noah A           10 Tritons-MR             58.12      57.25        
 21 Ton That, Akira c          8 Tritons-MR                NT    1:06.38        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                37.43      35.72        
  2 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                40.63      37.14        
  3 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                41.63      38.37        
  4 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR                44.17      39.14        
  5 Legendre, Malik E         12 NFS-MR                 41.68      39.33        
  6 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                43.33      40.14        
  7 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 39.70      41.90        
  8 Buchanan, Chase C          9 NFS-MR                 43.24      42.49        
  9 Moran, Keilan S            9 UN-MR                     NT      42.93        
 10 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                42.45      43.12        
 11 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                47.64      43.72        
 12 McShane, Eamon P          11 Tritons-MR             57.12      48.87        
 13 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR             52.23      50.38        
 14 Ton That, Hikari c        10 Tritons-MR             52.12      50.74        
 15 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR                50.19      52.81        
 16 Halls, Ryan A              8 NFS-MR                 56.29      53.30        
 17 Salas, Dimitris           11 NCAC-MR                54.59      54.72        
 18 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                   NT      56.11        
 19 Begin, Jackson p           8 Tritons-MR             59.54      57.15        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                32.95      30.68        
  2 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                30.84      30.73        
  3 Halls, Sean C             11 NFS-MR                 31.75      30.95        
  4 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                37.43      33.42        
  5 Moran, Keilan S            9 UN-MR                     NT      36.72        
  6 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                   NT      36.94        
  7 Buchanan, Chase C          9 NFS-MR                 38.49      38.29        
  8 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR                   NT      38.84        
  9 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                39.39      39.03        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                43.97      39.19        
 11 Legendre, Malik E         12 NFS-MR                 41.85      42.19        
 12 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 39.07      43.90        
 13 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                   NT      45.55        
 14 Ton That, Hikari c        10 Tritons-MR             48.32      46.46        
 15 Halls, Ryan A              8 NFS-MR                 53.54      47.58        
 16 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR             46.45      47.96        
 17 Avila, Dominic V           9 Tritons-MR             53.72      50.52        
 18 Salas, Dimitris           11 NCAC-MR                   NT      53.48        
 19 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR                50.42      54.13        
 20 McShane, Eamon P          11 Tritons-MR             59.89      56.55        
 -- Begin, Jackson p           8 Tritons-MR           1:00.23         DQ        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:14.69    1:12.10        
                  32.63     1:12.10 (39.47)                                        
  2 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:19.90    1:12.21        
                  33.90     1:12.21 (38.31)                                        
  3 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:18.22    1:13.46        
                  16.13     1:13.46 (57.33)                                        
  4 Halls, Sean C             11 NFS-MR               1:15.41    1:14.35        
                  33.77     1:14.35 (40.58)                                        
  5 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:20.36    1:18.25        
                  16.51   1:18.25 (1:01.74)                                        
  6 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:20.32        
                  39.04     1:20.32 (41.28)                                        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR              1:29.62    1:20.36        
                  37.17     1:20.36 (43.19)                                        
  8 Moran, Keilan S            9 UN-MR                     NT    1:20.53        
                  37.99     1:20.53 (42.54)                                        
  9 Buchanan, Chase C          9 NFS-MR               1:21.47    1:20.92        
                  39.35     1:20.92 (41.57)                                        
 10 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              1:26.83    1:23.52        
                  38.95     1:23.52 (44.57)                                        
 11 Ton That, Hikari c        10 Tritons-MR           1:39.07    1:40.34        
                  51.33     1:40.34 (49.01)                                        
 12 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:41.13        
                  46.25     1:41.13 (54.88)                                        
 13 Avila, Dominic V           9 Tritons-MR           1:51.56    1:41.42        
                  47.10     1:41.42 (54.32)                                        
 14 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR              1:37.95    1:47.08        
                  52.98     1:47.08 (54.10)                                        
 -- Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR           1:31.60         DQ        
                  46.67          DQ (47.05)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                21.25      23.09        
  2 Russell, Darian Z         33 NFS-MR                 23.61      23.66        
  3 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR                   NT      24.22        
  4 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR                25.92      25.83        
  5 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR             29.50      26.15        
  6 Del Pozo, Daniel          16 NCAC-MR                27.41      26.59        
  7 Cato, Tyler R             14 NFS-MR                 26.15      26.60        
  8 Carbone, Vincent          16 NCAC-MR                26.88      26.63        
  9 Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR                   NT      26.65        
 10 Hopkins, Tyreikh          15 NFS-MR                 29.39      28.93        
 11 Roberts, Nazir F          17 NFS-MR                 29.35      29.39        
 12 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR                 26.84      29.81        
 13 Jackson, Kyle E           13 NFS-MR                 51.52      37.27        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                24.67      27.00        
  2 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR                   NT      28.89        
  3 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR                29.72      29.11        
  4 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR             30.52      30.44        
  5 Carbone, Vincent          16 NCAC-MR                31.05      30.54        
  6 Cato, Tyler R             14 NFS-MR                 32.29      31.77        
  7 Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR                   NT      34.29        
  8 Hopkins, Tyreikh          15 NFS-MR                 42.24      35.81        
  9 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR                 36.23      36.29        
 10 Del Pozo, Daniel          16 NCAC-MR                38.64      40.32        
 11 Jackson, Kyle E           13 NFS-MR               1:01.06      50.40        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                28.39      31.71        
  2 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.72        
  3 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR                32.98      33.81        
  4 Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR                   NT      33.92        
  5 Carbone, Vincent          16 NCAC-MR                34.98      34.57        
  6 Cato, Tyler R             14 NFS-MR                 39.51      34.92        
  7 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR             38.32      35.08        
  8 Roberts, Nazir F          17 NFS-MR                 38.91      37.47        
  9 Hopkins, Tyreikh          15 NFS-MR                 37.51      37.56        
 10 Del Pozo, Daniel          16 NCAC-MR                39.60      38.37        
 11 Jackson, Kyle E           13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:04.83        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                23.43      25.27        
  2 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR                   NT      25.66        
  3 Russell, Darian Z         33 NFS-MR                 28.00      27.63        
  4 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR                27.99      28.22        
  5 Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR                   NT      29.52        
  6 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR             29.58      29.71        
  7 Del Pozo, Daniel          16 NCAC-MR                32.76      31.38        
  8 Roberts, Nazir F          17 NFS-MR                 37.00      34.02        
  9 Hopkins, Tyreikh          15 NFS-MR                 40.46      35.66        
 10 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR                 40.10      39.64        
 11 Jackson, Kyle E           13 NFS-MR                    NT      55.14        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                54.15      58.97        
                  26.55       58.97 (32.42)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:00.78        
                  28.58     1:00.78 (32.20)                                        
  3 Russell, Darian Z         33 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:04.14        
                  29.42     1:04.14 (34.72)                                        
  4 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR              1:03.34    1:05.00        
                  29.23     1:05.00 (35.77)                                        
  5 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR           1:11.89    1:05.67        
                  29.87     1:05.67 (35.80)                                        
  6 Cato, Tyler R             14 NFS-MR               1:09.74    1:08.50        
                  32.38     1:08.50 (36.12)                                        
  7 Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:08.93        
                  31.87     1:08.93 (37.06)                                        
  8 Del Pozo, Daniel          16 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:12.50        
                  34.38     1:12.50 (38.12)                                        
  9 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR               1:21.70    1:19.00        
                  37.33     1:19.00 (41.67)                                        
 10 Roberts, Nazir F          17 NFS-MR               1:23.00    1:19.76        
                  36.98     1:19.76 (42.78)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    1:43.72        
     1) Miou, Eric 19                   2) Thio, Randy M 16               
     3) Del Pozo, Daniel 16             4) Zhang, Ryan 17                 
                  24.30       52.06 (27.76)     1:18.94 (26.88)     1:43.72 (24.78)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    1:50.56        
                  25.67       56.50 (30.83)     1:50.56 (54.06)                    
  2 Nu-Finmen-MR  'A'                                 2:03.10    2:06.40        
     1) Buchanan, Brian R 15            2) Hopkins, Tyreikh 15            
     3) Russell, Darian Z 33            4) Cato, Tyler R 14               
                  35.48     1:12.01 (36.53)     1:38.99 (26.98)     2:06.40 (27.41)