Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/9/2015 12:02 PM
              2015 MR NYSA Fall Classic - 11/6/2015 to 11/8/2015               
                 2015 - NYSA Fall Classic, Sanction #: 151108                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Samantha E          8 UNNYS-MR               36.25      38.68        
  2 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              41.99      40.38        
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.82      41.29        
  4 Scanga, Adriana C          8 NYSA-MR                45.12      42.07        
  5 Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR              42.25      42.68        
  6 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                  45.55      44.02        
  7 Pecorale, Nicholette       8 WAC-MR                 52.21      46.58        
  8 Ray, Nidhi                 7 Empire-MR              45.67      47.06        
  9 Brennan, Katherine R       8 S70-CT                 48.70      47.79        
 10 Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                  53.50      49.15        
 11 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR                 53.92      50.91        
 12 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR                 57.33      51.46        
 13 Burrows, Lily R            8 AG-MR                  52.26      53.49        
 14 Kline, Audrey A            6 Wash. Seahawks-MR      55.88      58.32        
 15 De Marco, Eva              8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:03.84      58.52        
 16 Lubak, Kassidy             5 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:28.94        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Samantha E          8 UNNYS-MR             1:23.91    1:25.14        
                  40.82     1:25.14 (44.32)                                        
  2 Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR            1:28.40    1:35.40        
                  43.98     1:35.40 (51.42)                                        
  3 Pecorale, Nicholette       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:43.27        
                  46.58     1:43.27 (56.69)                                        
  4 Crisano, Leila             7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:46.78        
                  49.35     1:46.78 (57.43)                                        
  5 Chiappa, Alyssa V          7 NYSA-MR              2:01.30    1:47.14        
                  49.42     1:47.14 (57.72)                                        
  6 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               2:12.99    1:57.06        
                  54.71   1:57.06 (1:02.35)                                        
  7 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR               2:12.35    2:00.55        
                  56.96   2:00.55 (1:03.59)                                        
  8 Batiz, Emma                8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    2:02.66        
  9 Friedman, Dylan I          7 HAWK-AD              2:34.01    2:23.26        
                1:05.55   2:23.26 (1:17.71)                                        
 10 Moore, Jordan              8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:23.83        
                1:04.68   2:23.83 (1:19.15)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J              8 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:10.64        
                  44.55     1:34.95 (50.40)     2:26.28 (51.33)     3:10.64 (44.36)
  2 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                3:27.74    3:24.83        
                  47.83     1:43.21 (55.38)     2:39.44 (56.23)     3:24.83 (45.39)
  3 Armstrong, Lillian E       8 NYSA-MR              3:55.74    3:32.28        
                  47.46     1:42.69 (55.23)     2:38.45 (55.76)     3:32.28 (53.83)
  4 Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                4:15.43    4:00.44        
                  53.52   1:56.00 (1:02.48)   2:57.13 (1:01.13)   4:00.44 (1:03.31)
  5 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               3:30.00    4:03.02        
                  49.67                             3:00.41 ( )   4:03.02 (1:02.61)
  6 Burrows, Lily R            8 AG-MR                4:14.43    4:10.09        
                  50.06   1:55.12 (1:05.06)   3:03.52 (1:08.40)   4:10.09 (1:06.57)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              48.60      46.10        
  2 Losada, Sasha              8 NYSA-MR                52.63      46.59        
  3 Kramer, Ellen F            8 NYSA-MR                54.62      49.91        
  4 Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR              47.83      51.97        
  5 Virella, Christina         8 WAC-MR                 59.65      52.96        
  6 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR                 55.05      53.74        
  7 Crisano, Leila             7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.40        
  8 Chiappa, Alyssa V          7 NYSA-MR                54.20      55.19        
  9 Pecorale, Nicholette       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.06        
 10 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR                 55.97      59.86        
 11 Batiz, Emma                8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.39        
 12 Moore, Jordan              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.76        
 13 Costanza, Isabella R       6 AG-MR                1:20.43    1:15.62        
 14 Friedman, Dylan I          7 HAWK-AD              1:11.09    1:17.84        
 -- Anuszkiewicz, Nicole       8 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J              8 Storm-MR             1:59.99    1:32.98        
                  44.87     1:32.98 (48.11)                                        
  2 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.95    1:35.51        
                  45.03     1:35.51 (50.48)                                        
  3 Brennan, Katherine R       8 S70-CT               1:58.70    1:43.77        
                  49.34     1:43.77 (54.43)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:45.35        
                  51.15     1:45.35 (54.20)                                        
  5 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:46.62        
                  49.31     1:46.62 (57.31)                                        
  6 Ray, Nidhi                 7 Empire-MR            2:20.00    1:53.97        
                  54.04     1:53.97 (59.93)                                        
  7 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               2:17.28    1:55.00        
                  52.88   1:55.00 (1:02.12)                                        
  8 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                1:56.29    1:58.27        
                  59.49     1:58.27 (58.78)                                        
  9 Buliung, Maddie V          7 AG-MR                1:40.43    2:08.21        
                  58.88   2:08.21 (1:09.33)                                        
 10 Pecorale, Nicholette       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:13.01        
 11 De Marco, Eva              8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:33.88    2:21.10        
                1:07.01   2:21.10 (1:14.09)                                        
 -- Burrows, Lily R            8 AG-MR                2:45.43         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:00.64        DQ (1:08.06)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losada, Sasha              8 NYSA-MR              1:05.31      48.41        
  2 Kramer, Ellen F            8 NYSA-MR                52.43      50.63        
  3 Penn, Haley J              8 Storm-MR               55.27      52.53        
  4 Whang, Samantha E          8 UNNYS-MR               51.73      52.65        
  5 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              58.19      54.03        
  6 Chiappa, Alyssa V          7 NYSA-MR              1:01.30      59.32        
  7 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR               1:21.80    1:09.37        
  8 Batiz, Emma                8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.54        
  9 Anuszkiewicz, Nicole       8 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:21.57        
 -- Lubak, Kassidy             5 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Moore, Jordan              8 WAC-MR               1:18.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Costanza, Isabella R       6 AG-MR                1:30.43         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Friedman, Dylan I          7 HAWK-AD              1:22.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Virella, Christina         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pecorale, Nicholette       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Samantha E          8 UNNYS-MR             1:50.46    1:47.62        
                  52.24     1:47.62 (55.38)                                        
  2 Penn, Haley J              8 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:53.35        
                  55.67     1:53.35 (57.68)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Lillian E       8 NYSA-MR              2:10.00    2:23.16        
                1:07.98   2:23.16 (1:15.18)                                        
 -- Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:08.96                                                            
 -- Brennan, Katherine R       8 S70-CT               2:02.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.93                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Samantha E          8 UNNYS-MR               43.63      43.72        
  2 Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR              51.00      50.59        
  3 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              54.60      52.48        
  4 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR               1:21.65      59.14        
  5 Armstrong, Lillian E       8 NYSA-MR              1:05.17      59.97        
  6 Pecorale, Nicholette       8 WAC-MR               1:17.00    1:01.72        
 -- Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.15         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ray, Nidhi                 7 Empire-MR            1:02.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J              8 Storm-MR             2:01.99    1:50.66        
                  51.55     1:50.66 (59.11)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daignault, Andie L        10 S70-CT                 31.37      30.11        
  1 Miller, Sophia S          10 UNS70-CT               30.24      30.11        
  3 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR                32.15      31.12        
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                32.11      31.34        
  5 Maltsev, Erica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.70      32.02        
  6 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                30.87      32.13        
  7 Rosow, Cambell *          10 S70-CT                 33.03      32.68        
  8 Perez, Brianna M           9 UNNYS-MR               33.78      32.74        
  9 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                33.65      33.34        
 10 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR              33.45      33.55        
 11 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR              32.87      33.57        
 12 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 UNNYS-MR               34.92      33.82        
 13 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR              36.40      33.83        
 14 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR               32.91      33.93        
 15 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR                 36.08      34.16        
 16 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR              34.30      34.54        
 17 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.11      34.70        
 18 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele *  10 S70-CT                 34.24      35.37        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR              36.32      35.63        
 20 Fraleigh, Abigail J       10 S70-CT                    NT      35.65        
 21 Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      37.35      35.66        
 22 Ray, Naina                10 Empire-MR              35.59      36.13        
 23 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD                38.42      36.46        
 24 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR               36.90      36.59        
 25 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD                37.06      36.67        
 26 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                33.03      36.96        
 27 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR              36.36      37.03        
 28 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR              37.75      37.42        
 29 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              37.13      37.56        
 30 Cunningham, Eden L         9 S70-CT                 36.88      37.72        
 31 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.05      37.85        
 32 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR               39.50      37.87        
 33 Luo, Sophia               10 WAC-MR                 42.80      38.10        
 34 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR       40.53      38.56        
 35 Kazmierczak, Erin M       10 Empire-MR              37.44      38.75        
 36 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR                 38.41      39.37        
 37 Raveis, Laci C            10 S70-CT                 40.39      39.48        
 38 Villalona, Delaney S      10 Team Rockland-MR       43.56      40.02        
 39 Fischer, Paige             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      42.77      40.42        
 40 Mikell, Hailey M          10 S70-CT                 39.87      40.50        
 41 Phillips, Prudie L         9 S70-CT                 39.31      40.76        
 42 Hricay, Grace M            9 Empire-MR              39.50      40.79        
 43 Sorensen, Sadie J         10 S70-CT                 40.22      41.67        
 44 Steinert, Lotte E         10 Empire-MR              41.88      41.99        
 45 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                40.55      42.03        
 46 Zelenz, Madison J          9 Storm-MR               45.00      43.47        
 47 Cohen, Liat S             10 Empire-MR              43.66      43.64        
 48 Ali, Ashlee               10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.81        
 49 Kline, Madeline A          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      47.84      44.09        
 50 Alston, Makayla M          9 NYSA-MR                58.92      44.22        
 51 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR       41.93      44.92        
 52 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.31      45.58        
 53 Khaytin, Julia             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      46.39        
 54 Villalona, Sienna D        9 Team Rockland-MR       53.94      46.75        
 55 Calovic, Kiera M           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      47.48      48.29        
 56 Mcgrath, Shannon          10 Team Rockland-MR       47.34      48.44        
 57 Murphy, Makely M           9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      54.56        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:10.08    1:08.08        
                  32.63     1:08.08 (35.45)                                        
  2 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:11.09    1:10.36        
                  33.54     1:10.36 (36.82)                                        
  3 Miller, Sophia S          10 UNS70-CT             1:11.03    1:10.44        
                  32.88     1:10.44 (37.56)                                        
  4 Perez, Brianna M           9 UNNYS-MR             1:13.76    1:10.67        
                  33.00     1:10.67 (37.67)                                        
  5 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:14.84    1:11.21        
                  34.17     1:11.21 (37.04)                                        
  6 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR              1:15.15    1:11.82        
                  33.38     1:11.82 (38.44)                                        
  7 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR            1:13.03    1:13.92        
                  34.48     1:13.92 (39.44)                                        
  8 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            1:15.32    1:14.16        
                  35.17     1:14.16 (38.99)                                        
  9 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR            1:15.31    1:14.77        
                  35.91     1:14.77 (38.86)                                        
 10 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 UNNYS-MR             1:17.34    1:14.91        
                  35.63     1:14.91 (39.28)                                        
 11 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.50    1:16.38        
                  36.28     1:16.38 (40.10)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR             1:18.46    1:17.21        
                  36.37     1:17.21 (40.84)                                        
 13 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:16.89    1:17.36        
                  35.53     1:17.36 (41.83)                                        
 14 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.12    1:17.93        
                  36.59     1:17.93 (41.34)                                        
 15 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              1:19.68    1:18.19        
                  37.04     1:18.19 (41.15)                                        
 16 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            1:21.63    1:18.28        
                  37.34     1:18.28 (40.94)                                        
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR            1:19.43    1:18.33        
                  37.26     1:18.33 (41.07)                                        
 18 Chiari, Tessa             10 WAC-MR               1:25.93    1:21.02        
                  37.84     1:21.02 (43.18)                                        
 19 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR            1:35.82    1:21.13        
                  37.42     1:21.13 (43.71)                                        
 20 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             1:24.20    1:21.23        
                  39.31     1:21.23 (41.92)                                        
 21 Crisano, Nadiya           10 WAC-MR               1:30.93    1:21.62        
                  38.11     1:21.62 (43.51)                                        
 22 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR            1:24.97    1:22.45        
                  37.55     1:22.45 (44.90)                                        
 23 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele *  10 S70-CT               1:18.28    1:23.39        
                  38.17     1:23.39 (45.22)                                        
 24 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR              1:28.03    1:25.03        
                  39.07     1:25.03 (45.96)                                        
 25 Virella, Sophia           10 WAC-MR               1:45.18    1:25.55        
                  39.84     1:25.55 (45.71)                                        
 26 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR               1:24.53    1:25.69        
                  39.82     1:25.69 (45.87)                                        
 27 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR             1:31.54    1:26.50        
                  40.40     1:26.50 (46.10)                                        
 28 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            1:29.54    1:27.47        
                  39.96     1:27.47 (47.51)                                        
 29 Yang, Amy Z                9 Storm-MR             1:34.13    1:28.08        
                  43.41     1:28.08 (44.67)                                        
 30 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             1:37.85    1:28.37        
                  41.15     1:28.37 (47.22)                                        
 31 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR             1:26.84    1:30.50        
                  42.04     1:30.50 (48.46)                                        
 32 Raveis, Laci C            10 S70-CT               1:40.70    1:30.54        
                  42.45     1:30.54 (48.09)                                        
 33 Bonnick, Zendrah O        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:57.82    1:31.38        
                  42.78     1:31.38 (48.60)                                        
 34 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.66    1:31.49        
                  42.46     1:31.49 (49.03)                                        
 35 Perez, Nicole             10 S70-CT               1:32.62    1:31.50        
                  43.16     1:31.50 (48.34)                                        
 36 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR             1:45.34    1:31.79        
                  43.54     1:31.79 (48.25)                                        
 37 Phillips, Prudie L         9 S70-CT               1:30.70    1:32.96        
                  42.77     1:32.96 (50.19)                                        
 38 Sorensen, Sadie J         10 S70-CT               1:34.61    1:34.00        
                  42.89     1:34.00 (51.11)                                        
 39 Chiari, Milena            10 WAC-MR               1:41.01    1:34.76        
                  45.45     1:34.76 (49.31)                                        
 40 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:32.21    1:35.27        
                  46.48     1:35.27 (48.79)                                        
 41 Batiz, Kaitlyn             9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.71        
                  45.60     1:35.71 (50.11)                                        
 42 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             1:52.84    1:39.73        
                  50.53     1:39.73 (49.20)                                        
 43 Berg, Julia G             10 S70-CT               1:49.58    1:42.48        
                  45.72     1:42.48 (56.76)                                        
 44 Fuller, Shannon H          9 HAWK-AD              1:58.17    1:43.54        
                  47.45     1:43.54 (56.09)                                        
 45 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.01    1:44.16        
                  48.85     1:44.16 (55.31)                                        
 46 Lussen, Emma E            10 NYSA-MR              1:51.20    1:44.19        
                  51.26     1:44.19 (52.93)                                        
 47 Oneil, Sophie C           10 S70-CT               1:55.70    1:48.42        
 48 Balcombe, Calli B          9 NYSA-MR              2:10.00    1:57.39        
                  54.73   1:57.39 (1:02.66)                                        
 49 Friedman, Alexa L          9 HAWK-AD              2:20.19    2:06.19        
                  51.76   2:06.19 (1:14.43)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR            2:39.66    2:29.80        
                  32.67     1:11.04 (38.37)     1:51.67 (40.63)     2:29.80 (38.13)
  2 Maltsev, Erica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.15    2:31.39        
                  33.71     1:13.37 (39.66)     1:53.68 (40.31)     2:31.39 (37.71)
  3 Daignault, Andie L        10 S70-CT               2:50.24    2:32.41        
                  32.49     1:12.26 (39.77)     1:53.92 (41.66)     2:32.41 (38.49)
  4 Perez, Brianna M           9 UNNYS-MR             2:42.77    2:35.15        
                  35.28     1:16.15 (40.87)     1:56.42 (40.27)     2:35.15 (38.73)
  5 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR            2:39.39    2:36.44        
                  34.32     1:14.79 (40.47)     1:57.39 (42.60)     2:36.44 (39.05)
  6 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            2:34.90    2:38.36        
                  35.49     1:16.44 (40.95)     1:59.22 (42.78)     2:38.36 (39.14)
  7 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              2:41.27    2:39.42        
                  35.53     1:16.43 (40.90)     1:59.75 (43.32)     2:39.42 (39.67)
  8 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR            2:51.19    2:42.43        
                  35.14     1:16.49 (41.35)     2:00.42 (43.93)     2:42.43 (42.01)
  9 Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:20.88    2:49.77        
                  39.46     1:23.56 (44.10)     2:07.84 (44.28)     2:49.77 (41.93)
 10 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            2:55.25    2:51.20        
                  39.21     1:23.86 (44.65)     2:09.35 (45.49)     2:51.20 (41.85)
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR            2:51.70    2:52.15        
                  38.28     1:22.40 (44.12)     2:09.23 (46.83)     2:52.15 (42.92)
 12 Moore, Michaela           10 WAC-MR               4:00.00    2:54.26        
                  38.69     1:22.72 (44.03)     2:09.56 (46.84)     2:54.26 (44.70)
 13 Topolski, Laura H         10 JG-NJ                3:12.44    2:55.70        
                  37.84     1:23.86 (46.02)     2:11.15 (47.29)     2:55.70 (44.55)
 14 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR            3:24.60    3:05.62        
                  39.52     1:30.35 (50.83)     2:20.50 (50.15)     3:05.62 (45.12)
 15 Yang, Amy Z                9 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:05.69        
                  42.37     1:30.06 (47.69)     2:19.30 (49.24)     3:05.69 (46.39)
 16 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR             3:12.99    3:09.58        
                  40.30     1:28.92 (48.62)     2:19.64 (50.72)     3:09.58 (49.94)
 17 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            3:21.28    3:14.38        
                  41.60     1:32.88 (51.28)     2:25.50 (52.62)     3:14.38 (48.88)
 18 Kazmierczak, Erin M       10 Empire-MR            3:27.40    3:14.83        
                  42.10     1:33.68 (51.58)     2:26.93 (53.25)     3:14.83 (47.90)
 19 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:15.17        
                  43.66     1:35.29 (51.63)     2:26.67 (51.38)     3:15.17 (48.50)
 20 Kline, Madeline A          9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:49.94    3:24.27        
                  46.91     1:40.16 (53.25)     2:33.25 (53.09)     3:24.27 (51.02)
 21 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             3:59.00    3:44.77        
                  52.24   1:53.13 (1:00.89)     2:52.19 (59.06)     3:44.77 (52.58)
 -- Malendowicz, Anna L       10 Empire-MR            2:52.53         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              8:12.00    7:22.99        
                  40.54     1:25.46 (44.92)     2:09.61 (44.15)     2:53.69 (44.08)
        3:37.83 (44.14)     4:22.78 (44.95)     5:08.38 (45.60)     5:53.18 (44.80)
        6:38.48 (45.30)     7:22.99 (44.51)                                        
  2 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              8:43.00    7:41.84        
                  39.53     1:24.45 (44.92)     2:11.70 (47.25)     2:58.12 (46.42)
        3:46.86 (48.74)     4:34.29 (47.43)     5:21.95 (47.66)     6:09.98 (48.03)
        6:58.39 (48.41)     7:41.84 (43.45)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                35.32      35.03        
  2 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR              35.25      35.05        
  3 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR                37.82      35.71        
  4 Daignault, Andie L        10 S70-CT                 35.36      36.28        
  5 Maltsev, Erica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.45      36.69        
  6 Perez, Brianna M           9 UNNYS-MR               38.37      36.90        
  7 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                39.03      38.41        
  8 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR              39.23      38.61        
  9 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                40.58      38.84        
 10 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR              39.27      39.29        
 11 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR                 46.32      39.52        
 12 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele *  10 S70-CT                 45.14      40.06        
 13 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR              42.47      40.20        
 14 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 UNNYS-MR               43.38      41.08        
 15 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              41.51      41.58        
 16 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR               39.74      41.69        
 17 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.32      42.45        
 18 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD                40.54      42.82        
 19 Chiari, Tessa             10 WAC-MR                 45.29      42.86        
 20 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR              45.13      43.04        
 21 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR              42.81      43.23        
 22 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR               45.06      43.36        
 23 Virella, Sophia           10 WAC-MR                 50.99      43.55        
 24 Crisano, Nadiya           10 WAC-MR                 51.31      43.72        
 25 Sorensen, Sadie J         10 S70-CT                 46.53      44.26        
 26 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR               43.78      44.68        
 27 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR       45.63      44.71        
 28 Berg, Julia G             10 S70-CT                 46.63      44.74        
 29 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR               44.43      44.90        
 30 Phillips, Prudie L         9 S70-CT                 44.55      45.01        
 31 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR               46.13      45.12        
 32 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD                48.81      45.19        
 33 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR                 46.87      45.28        
 34 Raveis, Laci C            10 S70-CT               1:45.70      45.29        
 35 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR               44.42      45.30        
 36 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               46.17      46.20        
 37 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               47.45      47.50        
 38 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR       47.85      47.51        
 39 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.80      47.65        
 40 Oneil, Sophie C           10 S70-CT                 52.70      47.68        
 41 Batiz, Kaitlyn             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.09        
 42 Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR              50.45      48.47        
 43 Fuller, Shannon H          9 HAWK-AD                50.63      48.99        
 44 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR               45.99      49.33        
 45 Chiari, Milena            10 WAC-MR                 50.44      49.95        
 46 Lussen, Emma E            10 NYSA-MR                51.05      51.20        
 47 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR       56.31      51.24        
 48 Bonnick, Zendrah O        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      52.40      52.31        
 49 Villalona, Delaney S      10 Team Rockland-MR       54.92      52.60        
 50 Villalona, Sienna D        9 Team Rockland-MR       59.64      54.74        
 51 Mcgrath, Shannon          10 Team Rockland-MR       54.12      56.18        
 52 Caputo, Fiona              9 WAC-MR                 53.91      56.93        
 53 Friedman, Alexa L          9 HAWK-AD              1:04.51      57.09        
 54 Balcombe, Calli B          9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00    1:00.55        
 55 Sabin, Mia L               9 NYSA-MR              1:00.26    1:01.17        
 56 Murphy, Makely M           9 NYSA-MR                54.00    1:05.06        
 -- Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                48.04         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Steinert, Lotte E         10 Empire-MR              45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Sophia S          10 UNS70-CT             1:23.10    1:17.00        
                  36.96     1:17.00 (40.04)                                        
  2 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:17.10        
                  36.85     1:17.10 (40.25)                                        
  3 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR              1:27.15    1:18.03        
                  38.56     1:18.03 (39.47)                                        
  4 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR            1:19.16    1:19.72        
                  38.57     1:19.72 (41.15)                                        
  5 Perez, Brianna M           9 UNNYS-MR             1:26.77    1:20.77        
                  40.63     1:20.77 (40.14)                                        
  6 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR            1:24.77    1:20.90        
                  39.71     1:20.90 (41.19)                                        
  7 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:30.30    1:21.98        
                  39.91     1:21.98 (42.07)                                        
  8 Malendowicz, Anna L       10 Empire-MR            1:31.53    1:23.99        
                  41.61     1:23.99 (42.38)                                        
  9 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            1:25.08    1:24.37        
                  41.81     1:24.37 (42.56)                                        
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR            1:25.40    1:25.69        
                  41.25     1:25.69 (44.44)                                        
 11 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR            1:26.80    1:25.96        
                  41.87     1:25.96 (44.09)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR             1:25.87    1:27.35        
                  42.91     1:27.35 (44.44)                                        
 13 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.00    1:28.56        
                  43.05     1:28.56 (45.51)                                        
 14 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            1:29.77    1:29.28        
                  43.57     1:29.28 (45.71)                                        
 15 Topolski, Laura H         10 JG-NJ                1:25.39    1:29.55        
                  44.19     1:29.55 (45.36)                                        
 16 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele *  10 S70-CT               1:29.83    1:29.90        
                  42.51     1:29.90 (47.39)                                        
 17 Kennedy, Kate E           10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:33.00    1:31.24        
                  44.86     1:31.24 (46.38)                                        
 18 Moore, Michaela           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.28        
                  45.01     1:31.28 (46.27)                                        
 19 Yang, Amy Z                9 Storm-MR             1:35.86    1:31.60        
                  44.44     1:31.60 (47.16)                                        
 20 Fraleigh, Abigail J       10 S70-CT                    NT    1:31.81        
 21 Sorensen, Sadie J         10 S70-CT               1:40.59    1:32.78        
                  44.27     1:32.78 (48.51)                                        
 22 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR             1:40.83    1:32.82        
                  44.65     1:32.82 (48.17)                                        
 23 Kazmierczak, Erin M       10 Empire-MR            1:40.29    1:33.23        
                  45.97     1:33.23 (47.26)                                        
 24 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 UNNYS-MR             1:33.75    1:33.50        
                  44.98     1:33.50 (48.52)                                        
 25 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:33.95        
                  44.33     1:33.95 (49.62)                                        
 26 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             1:40.82    1:34.37        
                  46.53     1:34.37 (47.84)                                        
 27 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR             1:33.59    1:34.38        
 28 Cunningham, Eden L         9 S70-CT               1:44.90    1:35.00        
                  45.52     1:35.00 (49.48)                                        
 29 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            1:31.26    1:35.38        
                  45.55     1:35.38 (49.83)                                        
 30 Raveis, Laci C            10 S70-CT               1:40.69    1:36.57        
                  46.41     1:36.57 (50.16)                                        
 31 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR             1:49.99    1:37.26        
                  46.44     1:37.26 (50.82)                                        
 32 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR            1:33.62    1:37.56        
                  46.38     1:37.56 (51.18)                                        
 33 Berg, Julia G             10 S70-CT               1:55.70    1:38.88        
                  51.87     1:38.88 (47.01)                                        
 34 Hricay, Grace M            9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:40.75        
 35 Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:40.79        
                  48.31     1:40.79 (52.48)                                        
 36 Phillips, Prudie L         9 S70-CT               1:45.70    1:41.51        
 37 Khaytin, Julia             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.15    1:41.60        
                  48.65     1:41.60 (52.95)                                        
 38 Mikell, Hailey M          10 S70-CT               1:55.70    1:42.47        
 39 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             1:44.61    1:43.43        
                  49.53     1:43.43 (53.90)                                        
 40 Zelenz, Madison J          9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:46.56        
 41 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:59.66    1:47.11        
                  49.62     1:47.11 (57.49)                                        
 42 Fuller, Shannon H          9 HAWK-AD              2:02.27    1:47.53        
                  52.96     1:47.53 (54.57)                                        
 43 Mcgrath, Shannon          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:52.66    1:49.28        
                  51.87     1:49.28 (57.41)                                        
 44 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.66    1:49.98        
                  51.77     1:49.98 (58.21)                                        
 45 Calovic, Kiera M           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:12.88    1:51.46        
 46 Ali, Ashlee               10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.93        
                  52.14   1:53.93 (1:01.79)                                        
 47 Steinert, Lotte E         10 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:54.53        
 48 Cohen, Liat S             10 Empire-MR            2:13.04    1:59.03        
                  55.05   1:59.03 (1:03.98)                                        
 -- McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR               1:39.98         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  47.34          DQ (47.21)                                        
 -- Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             1:43.16         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.70          DQ (48.79)                                        
 -- Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.49          DQ (51.60)                                        
 -- Rosow, Cambell *          10 S70-CT               1:21.69         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.35          DQ (40.21)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daignault, Andie L        10 S70-CT                 38.58      39.82        
  2 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR                39.22      40.02        
  3 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                42.06      40.91        
  4 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR                 43.55      42.56        
  5 Perez, Brianna M           9 UNNYS-MR               45.18      43.15        
  6 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                43.77      43.74        
  7 Maltsev, Erica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.07      44.14        
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR              47.61      44.54        
  9 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR                 48.82      44.86        
 10 Moore, Michaela           10 WAC-MR                 56.80      45.42        
 11 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR              46.23      45.75        
 12 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD                49.17      46.58        
 13 Crisano, Nadiya           10 WAC-MR                 52.72      48.46        
 14 Steinert, Lotte E         10 Empire-MR              48.00      48.48        
 15 Chiari, Milena            10 WAC-MR                 59.33      48.69        
 16 Chiari, Tessa             10 WAC-MR               1:01.29      48.72        
 17 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD                50.71      48.77        
 18 Virella, Sophia           10 WAC-MR                 57.42      49.08        
 19 Villalona, Delaney S      10 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.10      49.22        
 20 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR               51.58      49.87        
 21 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR               48.83      50.15        
 22 Oneil, Sophie C           10 S70-CT                 58.70      50.51        
 23 Sorensen, Sadie J         10 S70-CT                 50.12      51.38        
 24 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                53.65      52.43        
 25 Yang, Amy Z                9 Storm-MR               51.50      52.77        
 26 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               54.05      53.13        
 27 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR                 52.26      53.48        
 28 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             1:00.93      56.74        
 29 Murphy, Makely M           9 NYSA-MR                52.00      56.90        
 30 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.37      57.53        
 31 Fuller, Shannon H          9 HAWK-AD                57.32      58.15        
 32 Caputo, Fiona              9 WAC-MR               1:08.35      59.89        
 32 Sabin, Mia L               9 NYSA-MR              1:15.00      59.89        
 34 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR       59.66    1:01.09        
 35 Villalona, Sienna D        9 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.66    1:04.77        
 36 Mcgrath, Shannon          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.57    1:05.70        
 37 Balcombe, Calli B          9 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:07.77        
 -- Batiz, Kaitlyn             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Friedman, Alexa L          9 HAWK-AD              1:12.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bonnick, Zendrah O        10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:08.16         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:44.17    1:26.19        
                  40.44     1:26.19 (45.75)                                        
  2 Daignault, Andie L        10 S70-CT               1:28.16    1:27.91        
                  40.51     1:27.91 (47.40)                                        
  3 Rosow, Cambell *          10 S70-CT               1:40.36    1:32.11        
                  43.42     1:32.11 (48.69)                                        
  4 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR               1:35.66    1:32.30        
                  43.87     1:32.30 (48.43)                                        
  5 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:50.43    1:34.44        
                  44.44     1:34.44 (50.00)                                        
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:34.80        
                  44.14     1:34.80 (50.66)                                        
  7 Luo, Sophia               10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.14        
                  45.92     1:35.14 (49.22)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR             1:33.07    1:35.98        
                  44.64     1:35.98 (51.34)                                        
  9 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR              1:35.00    1:36.90        
                  45.46     1:36.90 (51.44)                                        
 10 Moore, Michaela           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.98        
                  46.52     1:38.98 (52.46)                                        
 11 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              1:55.01    1:41.55        
                  48.47     1:41.55 (53.08)                                        
 12 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.28    1:43.46        
                  49.02     1:43.46 (54.44)                                        
 13 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:03.10    1:43.49        
                  50.47     1:43.49 (53.02)                                        
 14 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:56.55    1:45.52        
                  51.02     1:45.52 (54.50)                                        
 15 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:47.10    1:45.61        
                  50.77     1:45.61 (54.84)                                        
 16 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 UNNYS-MR             1:57.34    1:47.64        
                  50.02     1:47.64 (57.62)                                        
 17 Yang, Amy Z                9 Storm-MR             1:47.02    1:50.23        
                  53.83     1:50.23 (56.40)                                        
 18 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR               1:56.69    1:50.25        
                  51.42     1:50.25 (58.83)                                        
 19 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele *  10 S70-CT               1:49.32    1:51.64        
                  52.49     1:51.64 (59.15)                                        
 20 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:51.97        
                  52.39     1:51.97 (59.58)                                        
 21 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             1:54.32    1:52.04        
                  54.06     1:52.04 (57.98)                                        
 22 Sorensen, Sadie J         10 S70-CT               1:58.82    1:52.15        
                  53.42     1:52.15 (58.73)                                        
 23 Ray, Naina                10 Empire-MR            1:52.94    1:53.40        
                  53.80     1:53.40 (59.60)                                        
 24 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:54.01        
                  54.68     1:54.01 (59.33)                                        
 25 Mikell, Hailey M          10 S70-CT               2:02.70    1:54.76        
                  53.63   1:54.76 (1:01.13)                                        
 26 Cunningham, Eden L         9 S70-CT               1:56.53    1:58.74        
                  54.80   1:58.74 (1:03.94)                                        
 27 Phillips, Prudie L         9 S70-CT               1:58.06    2:00.87        
                  55.58   2:00.87 (1:05.29)                                        
 28 Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             1:54.21    2:02.97        
                1:00.87   2:02.97 (1:02.10)                                        
 29 Fuller, Shannon H          9 HAWK-AD              2:20.33    2:07.00        
                  58.77   2:07.00 (1:08.23)                                        
 30 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             2:43.55    2:13.73        
                1:02.58   2:13.73 (1:11.15)                                        
 31 Ali, Ashlee               10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:15.77        
                1:02.78   2:15.77 (1:12.99)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Sophia S          10 UNS70-CT               33.04      32.18        
  2 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR              34.56      34.42        
  3 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                35.04      35.34        
  4 Maltsev, Erica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.26      35.66        
  5 Fraleigh, Abigail J       10 S70-CT                    NT      37.58        
  6 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                40.02      38.19        
  7 Malendowicz, Anna L       10 Empire-MR              42.62      38.95        
  8 Chin, Grace E             10 Wash. Seahawks-MR      46.24      39.21        
  9 Ray, Naina                10 Empire-MR              58.00      39.67        
 10 Topolski, Laura H         10 JG-NJ                  41.22      40.05        
 11 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                41.95      40.24        
 12 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD                40.16      40.51        
 13 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR                44.81      41.57        
 14 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.27      41.60        
 15 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR       43.90      41.68        
 16 Raveis, Laci C            10 S70-CT                 55.70      42.23        
 17 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                43.48      42.77        
 18 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR                 44.39      42.82        
 19 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR                 51.05      45.04        
 20 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR               43.00      45.05        
 21 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD                51.70      46.32        
 22 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR       52.30      47.31        
 23 Luo, Sophia               10 WAC-MR                 54.79      47.58        
 24 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                52.07      48.16        
 25 Hricay, Grace M            9 Empire-MR            1:05.18      48.38        
 26 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               51.44      48.57        
 27 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR               50.99      49.26        
 28 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR                 51.86      50.83        
 29 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR               55.16      51.39        
 30 Villalona, Delaney S      10 Team Rockland-MR       45.66      52.76        
 31 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.35      53.15        
 32 Steinert, Lotte E         10 Empire-MR              49.00      54.60        
 33 Fischer, Paige             9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      53.88      55.33        
 34 Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR            1:02.63      58.87        
 35 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR       58.89    1:01.66        
 36 Mcgrath, Shannon          10 Team Rockland-MR       55.66    1:01.68        
 -- Cohen, Liat S             10 Empire-MR              54.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Calovic, Kiera M           9 Wash. Seahawks-MR      58.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Villalona, Sienna D        9 Team Rockland-MR       53.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zelenz, Madison J          9 Storm-MR               50.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Khaytin, Julia             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR              52.18         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Sophia S          10 UNS70-CT             1:15.73    1:16.41        
                  34.58     1:16.41 (41.83)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:36.89    1:23.63        
                  40.05     1:23.63 (43.58)                                        
  3 Daignault, Andie L        10 S70-CT               1:48.53    1:26.33        
                  36.18     1:26.33 (50.15)                                        
  4 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 UNNYS-MR             1:39.78    1:32.89        
                  40.90     1:32.89 (51.99)                                        
  5 Moore, Michaela           10 WAC-MR               1:44.59    1:36.32        
                  43.45     1:36.32 (52.87)                                        
  6 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:40.82    1:36.44        
                  42.65     1:36.44 (53.79)                                        
  7 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              2:02.42    1:38.37        
                  43.19     1:38.37 (55.18)                                        
  8 Perez, Nicole             10 S70-CT               1:41.61    1:39.98        
                  45.31     1:39.98 (54.67)                                        
 -- Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR            1:20.51         DQ        
      False start
                  36.27          DQ (43.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.15    2:50.09        
  2 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              2:56.07    2:52.29        
                  36.63     1:18.32 (41.69)     2:10.74 (52.42)     2:52.29 (41.55)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              2:58.77    2:53.84        
                  37.58     1:23.20 (45.62)     2:16.23 (53.03)     2:53.84 (37.61)
  4 Perez, Brianna M           9 UNNYS-MR             3:01.46    2:56.47        
                  38.31     1:20.27 (41.96)     2:15.33 (55.06)     2:56.47 (41.14)
  5 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR            3:01.50    2:57.43        
                  42.53     1:25.75 (43.22)     2:19.03 (53.28)     2:57.43 (38.40)
  6 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            3:09.17    3:04.19        
                  43.49     1:29.43 (45.94)     2:26.49 (57.06)     3:04.19 (37.70)
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR             3:19.00    3:04.57        
  8 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR              3:10.77    3:04.60        
  9 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              3:43.03    3:10.70        
 10 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:11.18        
 11 Richman, Emma             10 Storm-MR             3:31.72    3:11.87        
 12 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 UNNYS-MR             3:18.10    3:16.90        
 13 Yang, Amy Z                9 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:23.69        
 14 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             3:32.86    3:24.90        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Sophia S          10 UNS70-CT             1:19.30    1:15.47        
                  35.12     1:15.47 (40.35)                                        
  2 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.56    1:18.00        
                  35.79     1:18.00 (42.21)                                        
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:22.43    1:18.78        
                  36.47     1:18.78 (42.31)                                        
  4 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR            1:22.68    1:18.94        
                  35.13     1:18.94 (43.81)                                        
  5 Maltsev, Erica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.58    1:19.30        
                  35.47     1:19.30 (43.83)                                        
  6 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR            1:27.20    1:25.15        
                  40.77     1:25.15 (44.38)                                        
  7 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR            1:26.36    1:25.27        
                  39.39     1:25.27 (45.88)                                        
  8 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            1:27.57    1:25.47        
                  38.66     1:25.47 (46.81)                                        
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR            1:27.95    1:25.91        
                  39.24     1:25.91 (46.67)                                        
 10 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR              1:33.28    1:27.63        
                  39.58     1:27.63 (48.05)                                        
 11 Moore, Michaela           10 WAC-MR               1:47.87    1:27.87        
                  41.45     1:27.87 (46.42)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 UNNYS-MR             1:24.56    1:27.92        
                  40.34     1:27.92 (47.58)                                        
 13 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR               1:31.08    1:28.12        
                  42.30     1:28.12 (45.82)                                        
 14 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            1:27.59    1:28.76        
                  42.38     1:28.76 (46.38)                                        
 15 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele *  10 S70-CT               1:28.93    1:29.26        
                  38.64     1:29.26 (50.62)                                        
 16 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.72    1:30.44        
                  42.73     1:30.44 (47.71)                                        
 17 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.07    1:32.22        
                  42.66     1:32.22 (49.56)                                        
 18 Perez, Nicole             10 S70-CT               1:41.81    1:32.53        
                  40.61     1:32.53 (51.92)                                        
 19 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR            1:47.07    1:32.99        
                  44.88     1:32.99 (48.11)                                        
 20 Durkin, Lucy J            10 Storm-MR             1:48.19    1:33.39        
                  43.00     1:33.39 (50.39)                                        
 21 Losada, Sasha              8 NYSA-MR              1:35.00    1:34.13        
                  44.36     1:34.13 (49.77)                                        
 22 Yang, Amy Z                9 Storm-MR             1:39.86    1:34.92        
                  43.74     1:34.92 (51.18)                                        
 23 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR             1:48.82    1:36.10        
                  46.56     1:36.10 (49.54)                                        
 24 Raveis, Laci C            10 S70-CT               1:50.70    1:36.84        
                  42.89     1:36.84 (53.95)                                        
 25 Whang, Samantha E          8 UNNYS-MR             1:56.59    1:36.92        
                  43.12     1:36.92 (53.80)                                        
 26 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            1:40.20    1:36.97        
                  43.18     1:36.97 (53.79)                                        
 27 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR            1:37.96    1:37.03        
                  44.29     1:37.03 (52.74)                                        
 28 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR             1:44.40    1:37.24        
                  46.02     1:37.24 (51.22)                                        
 29 Penn, Haley J              8 Storm-MR             1:35.17    1:37.78        
                  45.24     1:37.78 (52.54)                                        
 30 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR               1:42.50    1:39.66        
                  47.03     1:39.66 (52.63)                                        
 31 Kalman, Vivien N          10 Storm-MR             1:41.41    1:41.69        
                  47.16     1:41.69 (54.53)                                        
 32 Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR            1:44.42    1:41.86        
                  46.64     1:41.86 (55.22)                                        
 33 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:38.34    1:42.28        
                  48.66     1:42.28 (53.62)                                        
 34 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             1:48.73    1:43.76        
                  47.54     1:43.76 (56.22)                                        
 35 Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR            1:48.06    1:44.39        
                  51.20     1:44.39 (53.19)                                        
 36 Phillips, Prudie L         9 S70-CT               1:43.62    1:45.86        
                  51.56     1:45.86 (54.30)                                        
 37 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.66    1:46.22        
                  48.73     1:46.22 (57.49)                                        
 38 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:47.47        
                  48.50     1:47.47 (58.97)                                        
 39 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR     1:59.66    1:55.83        
                  58.06     1:55.83 (57.77)                                        
 40 Caputo, Fiona              9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:56.03        
                  52.34   1:56.03 (1:03.69)                                        
 41 Mcgrath, Shannon          10 Team Rockland-MR     2:05.66    2:01.02        
                  58.66   2:01.02 (1:02.36)                                        
 42 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               1:50.00    2:02.43        
                  54.80   2:02.43 (1:07.63)                                        
 -- Berg, Julia G             10 S70-CT               1:47.78         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  48.47          DQ (52.97)                                        
 -- Dziedzic, Daniella         9 Storm-MR             1:45.84         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  47.68        DQ (1:02.26)                                        
 -- Sabin, Mia L               9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.32                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 27.52      27.04        
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  27.34      27.72        
  3 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.50      27.79        
  4 Cunningham, Quinn J       12 S70-CT                 28.36      28.36        
  5 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.15      28.69        
  6 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR               28.60      28.75        
  7 Crombie, Shealeigh M      11 S70-CT                 31.36      28.87        
  8 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                29.74      29.47        
  9 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      33.14      29.95        
 10 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               32.82      29.98        
 11 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR              30.46      30.02        
 12 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                  30.43      30.10        
 13 Alpert, Ella T            11 UNS70-CT               31.02      30.14        
 14 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR                 31.70      30.17        
 15 Murphy, Amelia J          11 UNNYS-MR               32.65      30.19        
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR                30.54      30.20        
 17 Nahon, Chloe E            12 S70-CT                 30.67      30.23        
 18 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR                30.35      30.25        
 19 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR               30.45      30.51        
 20 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR              30.07      30.66        
 21 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 UNNYS-MR               30.54      30.70        
 22 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR                30.41      30.71        
 23 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR                31.99      30.77        
 24 Thompson, Carmelarose     12 WAC-MR                 32.89      30.78        
 25 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR               30.51      30.87        
 26 Pavia, Tessa B            11 UNS70-CT               31.48      30.91        
 27 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR       31.30      30.97        
 28 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                31.67      31.26        
 29 Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR                32.01      31.35        
 30 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR              32.51      31.44        
 30 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR       31.63      31.44        
 32 Sjolander, Kathryn        11 WAC-MR                 32.68      31.54        
 33 Hampford, Norah J         11 S70-CT                 31.59      31.62        
 34 Keiser, Abigail           12 WAC-MR                 35.70      31.75        
 35 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 35.24      31.81        
 36 Ueda, Marie               12 Empire-MR              31.65      31.82        
 37 Klein, Lily G             12 NYSA-MR                33.14      31.88        
 38 Reich, Elizabeth          12 WAC-MR                 32.89      32.12        
 39 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR                33.06      32.19        
 40 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR               33.86      32.27        
 41 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR              35.53      32.29        
 41 McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 33.90      32.29        
 43 Doulis, Stellie           12 S70-CT                 33.20      32.31        
 44 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                32.26      32.57        
 45 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR              32.41      32.73        
 45 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR       33.19      32.73        
 47 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.17      32.76        
 48 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR                32.92      32.97        
 49 Gigliotti, Kate           11 WAC-MR                 37.14      33.13        
 50 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                31.75      33.14        
 51 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR               34.08      33.17        
 52 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR               33.47      33.23        
 52 Marin, Briana O           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      34.06      33.23        
 54 Williams, Catherine G     12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      34.31      33.40        
 55 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR                33.99      33.46        
 56 De Vos, Lauranne E        11 S70-CT                 33.89      33.56        
 57 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                33.80      33.62        
 58 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                35.45      33.70        
 59 Clott, Zara               12 Storm-MR               34.56      33.84        
 60 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR              39.12      33.94        
 61 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                34.38      34.31        
 62 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  11 NYSA-MR                34.91      34.52        
 63 Marin, Alyssa A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      36.45      34.96        
 64 McDonald, Madison C       11 UNS70-CT               33.46      35.18        
 65 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR       35.12      35.37        
 66 Bahadur, Isha             11 Empire-MR              35.62      35.94        
 67 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   11 WAC-MR                 39.43      36.02        
 68 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.92      36.06        
 69 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR              35.79      36.29        
 69 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR                39.95      36.29        
 71 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR       38.57      36.83        
 72 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                 40.18      37.20        
 73 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR       35.52      38.10        
 74 Elezi, Tabitha J          11 S70-CT                 35.70      38.31        
 75 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR       39.44      38.82        
 76 Tanfara, Kristina         11 UNSC-SC                37.79      39.59        
 77 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR       46.66      39.98        
 78 O'Connor, Kaelin F        11 Team Rockland-MR       45.66      42.54        
 79 Masucci, Daniella         11 Team Rockland-MR       42.66      43.35        
 80 O'Keefe, Patricia M       12 UNS70-CT               46.40      47.59        
 81 Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR       47.66      49.83        
 82 Hunt, Wrigley A           11 NYSA-MR                59.38      50.90        
 83 Caputo, Julianna R        11 Team Rockland-MR       59.66      54.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR                 59.76      58.43        
                  28.46       58.43 (29.97)                                        
  2 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 59.34      59.07        
                  28.45       59.07 (30.62)                                        
  3 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.51    1:00.18        
                  29.12     1:00.18 (31.06)                                        
  4 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR             1:00.00    1:00.32        
                  29.36     1:00.32 (30.96)                                        
  5 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR              59.38    1:00.47        
                  29.02     1:00.47 (31.45)                                        
  6 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            1:04.89    1:00.84        
                  28.83     1:00.84 (32.01)                                        
  7 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:02.91    1:01.83        
                  29.34     1:01.83 (32.49)                                        
  8 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR              59.47    1:01.84        
                  29.15     1:01.84 (32.69)                                        
  9 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR             1:01.47    1:02.25        
                  29.91     1:02.25 (32.34)                                        
  9 Hanlon, Miranda A         12 S70-CT               1:08.17    1:02.25        
                  30.01     1:02.25 (32.24)                                        
 11 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:03.37        
                  31.00     1:03.37 (32.37)                                        
 11 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:02.02    1:03.37        
                  30.63     1:03.37 (32.74)                                        
 13 Brady, Grace C            12 Empire-MR            1:03.04    1:03.78        
                  30.41     1:03.78 (33.37)                                        
 14 Brattoli, Ariana V        12 Empire-MR            1:03.41    1:04.35        
                  30.86     1:04.35 (33.49)                                        
 15 Alpert, Ella T            11 UNS70-CT             1:06.35    1:04.92        
                  31.30     1:04.92 (33.62)                                        
 16 May, Kailen M             12 Storm-MR             1:05.93    1:05.31        
                  31.64     1:05.31 (33.67)                                        
 17 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:03.87    1:05.48        
                  31.45     1:05.48 (34.03)                                        
 18 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.09    1:05.71        
                  31.86     1:05.71 (33.85)                                        
 19 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:04.99    1:05.74        
                  31.79     1:05.74 (33.95)                                        
 20 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            1:06.39    1:06.14        
                  31.68     1:06.14 (34.46)                                        
 21 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:06.20        
                  32.28     1:06.20 (33.92)                                        
 22 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 UNNYS-MR             1:06.59    1:06.22        
                  31.84     1:06.22 (34.38)                                        
 23 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:05.99    1:06.24        
                  31.65     1:06.24 (34.59)                                        
 24 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:07.63    1:06.36        
                  31.57     1:06.36 (34.79)                                        
 25 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:06.37        
                  32.26     1:06.37 (34.11)                                        
 26 Krajovan, Izzy            12 Empire-MR            1:08.82    1:06.73        
                  32.06     1:06.73 (34.67)                                        
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.28    1:06.76        
                  31.45     1:06.76 (35.31)                                        
 28 Murphy, Amelia J          11 UNNYS-MR             1:12.99    1:07.00        
                  31.94     1:07.00 (35.06)                                        
 29 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                1:11.43    1:07.18        
                  32.78     1:07.18 (34.40)                                        
 30 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:14.29    1:07.42        
                  32.50     1:07.42 (34.92)                                        
 31 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             1:08.18    1:07.53        
                  32.21     1:07.53 (35.32)                                        
 32 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.23    1:07.54        
                  32.40     1:07.54 (35.14)                                        
 33 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:08.38        
                  33.02     1:08.38 (35.36)                                        
 34 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             1:09.01    1:08.52        
                  34.07     1:08.52 (34.45)                                        
 35 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.69    1:08.54        
                  32.61     1:08.54 (35.93)                                        
 36 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:08.75        
                  33.76     1:08.75 (34.99)                                        
 37 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            1:15.34    1:08.81        
                  32.71     1:08.81 (36.10)                                        
 38 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:16.00    1:09.10        
                  33.74     1:09.10 (35.36)                                        
 39 Nahon, Chloe E            12 S70-CT               1:11.10    1:09.37        
                  32.87     1:09.37 (36.50)                                        
 40 Sedlak, Maggie A          11 S70-CT               1:06.84    1:09.45        
                  32.90     1:09.45 (36.55)                                        
 41 Jaffe, Amanda S           11 Empire-MR            1:08.49    1:09.55        
                  32.59     1:09.55 (36.96)                                        
 42 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:09.67        
                  33.53     1:09.67 (36.14)                                        
 43 Pavia, Tessa B            11 UNS70-CT             1:10.02    1:09.88        
                  32.81     1:09.88 (37.07)                                        
 44 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:09.95    1:10.00        
                  32.58     1:10.00 (37.42)                                        
 45 Ueda, Marie               12 Empire-MR            1:08.54    1:10.14        
                  33.12     1:10.14 (37.02)                                        
 46 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.23    1:10.22        
                  34.59     1:10.22 (35.63)                                        
 47 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              1:18.60    1:10.42        
                  34.24     1:10.42 (36.18)                                        
 48 Klein, Lily G             12 NYSA-MR              1:11.10    1:10.50        
                  33.72     1:10.50 (36.78)                                        
 49 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            1:09.90    1:10.56        
                  33.19     1:10.56 (37.37)                                        
 50 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR                 NT    1:10.80        
                  33.42     1:10.80 (37.38)                                        
 51 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             1:11.28    1:10.88        
                  33.84     1:10.88 (37.04)                                        
 52 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR            1:20.94    1:11.41        
                  34.44     1:11.41 (36.97)                                        
 53 Hampford, Norah J         11 S70-CT               1:20.53    1:11.91        
                  34.42     1:11.91 (37.49)                                        
 54 McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR               1:19.03    1:12.05        
                  34.49     1:12.05 (37.56)                                        
 55 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR              1:20.82    1:12.15        
                  35.14     1:12.15 (37.01)                                        
 56 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             1:13.19    1:12.33        
                  33.81     1:12.33 (38.52)                                        
 57 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.59    1:13.10        
                  34.81     1:13.10 (38.29)                                        
 58 Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR              1:14.70    1:13.15        
                  34.55     1:13.15 (38.60)                                        
 59 Marin, Briana O           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:15.71    1:13.28        
                  35.66     1:13.28 (37.62)                                        
 60 Doulis, Stellie           12 S70-CT               1:12.27    1:13.76        
                  33.93     1:13.76 (39.83)                                        
 61 Barbaro, Alexandra        12 WAC-MR               1:15.52    1:13.80        
                  35.69     1:13.80 (38.11)                                        
 62 Backus, Kate C            12 S70-CT               1:15.54    1:13.82        
                  35.14     1:13.82 (38.68)                                        
 63 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:14.09        
                  35.54     1:14.09 (38.55)                                        
 63 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR               1:23.21    1:14.09        
                  37.03     1:14.09 (37.06)                                        
 65 Murphy, Maddie G          11 UNNYS-MR             1:23.96    1:14.29        
                  35.10     1:14.29 (39.19)                                        
 66 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             1:15.49    1:14.64        
                  34.89     1:14.64 (39.75)                                        
 67 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                1:05.90    1:14.68        
                  36.29     1:14.68 (38.39)                                        
 68 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:17.02    1:15.09        
                  35.79     1:15.09 (39.30)                                        
 69 McLean, Erin P            12 JG-NJ                1:14.07    1:16.35        
                  35.61     1:16.35 (40.74)                                        
 70 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR              1:15.99    1:16.45        
                  37.16     1:16.45 (39.29)                                        
 71 Proscia, Emily R          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:16.43    1:18.09        
                  37.01     1:18.09 (41.08)                                        
 72 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR            1:19.74    1:18.10        
                  37.46     1:18.10 (40.64)                                        
 73 Rivera, Annalia           11 WAC-MR               1:24.81    1:18.15        
                  38.59     1:18.15 (39.56)                                        
 74 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR            1:30.73    1:18.68        
                  37.88     1:18.68 (40.80)                                        
 75 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.26    1:18.82        
                  37.43     1:18.82 (41.39)                                        
 76 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:19.03    1:18.97        
                  37.05     1:18.97 (41.92)                                        
 77 Coburn, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:16.35    1:19.35        
                  37.37     1:19.35 (41.98)                                        
 78 Goldberg, Hailey F        11 Empire-MR            1:30.97    1:20.75        
                  38.36     1:20.75 (42.39)                                        
 79 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR            1:29.00    1:21.58        
                  36.30     1:21.58 (45.28)                                        
 80 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR              1:21.91    1:21.81        
                  37.76     1:21.81 (44.05)                                        
 81 Castro, Miranda R         11 NYSA-MR              1:25.19    1:23.44        
                  37.55     1:23.44 (45.89)                                        
 82 Ellenberg, Jordan R       11 Empire-MR            1:25.36    1:24.09        
                  39.16     1:24.09 (44.93)                                        
 83 Galgano, Sophia G         11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:30.88    1:24.31        
                  39.68     1:24.31 (44.63)                                        
 84 Mueller, Sunaya D         11 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:32.54        
                  43.28     1:32.54 (49.26)                                        
 85 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR            1:41.00    1:32.71        
                  43.62     1:32.71 (49.09)                                        
 86 Kryvorutsky, Annie        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.15    1:39.74        
                  45.41     1:39.74 (54.33)                                        
 87 O'Keefe, Patricia M       12 UNS70-CT             1:39.19    1:42.20        
                  48.22     1:42.20 (53.98)                                        
 -- Minier, Nicoletta         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.20         DQ        
                  43.55                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR             2:11.41    2:08.14        
                  29.74     1:01.84 (32.10)     1:35.27 (33.43)     2:08.14 (32.87)
  2 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            2:09.85    2:11.85        
                  29.88     1:02.79 (32.91)     1:37.55 (34.76)     2:11.85 (34.30)
  3 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.53    2:12.96        
                  30.31     1:04.01 (33.70)     1:39.20 (35.19)     2:12.96 (33.76)
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR               2:16.64    2:13.38        
                  30.37     1:04.25 (33.88)     1:39.54 (35.29)     2:13.38 (33.84)
  5 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              2:16.00    2:14.00        
                  30.98     1:04.84 (33.86)     1:39.55 (34.71)     2:14.00 (34.45)
  6 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              2:16.99    2:14.66        
                  31.25     1:05.60 (34.35)     1:40.61 (35.01)     2:14.66 (34.05)
  7 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR            2:16.52    2:15.38        
                  30.34     1:04.13 (33.79)     1:39.21 (35.08)     2:15.38 (36.17)
  8 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:13.00    2:15.44        
                                1:04.00 ( )     1:39.96 (35.96)     2:15.44 (35.48)
  9 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              2:23.44    2:16.10        
                  31.22     1:05.98 (34.76)     1:41.28 (35.30)     2:16.10 (34.82)
 10 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             2:28.26    2:17.56        
                  31.46     1:05.51 (34.05)     1:41.00 (35.49)     2:17.56 (36.56)
 11 Brattoli, Ariana V        12 Empire-MR            2:22.21    2:17.92        
                  31.42     1:05.88 (34.46)     1:42.90 (37.02)     2:17.92 (35.02)
 12 Hanlon, Miranda A         12 S70-CT               2:34.48    2:19.15        
                  31.87     1:08.44 (36.57)     1:45.82 (37.38)     2:19.15 (33.33)
 13 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             2:28.17    2:19.67        
                  31.39     1:07.46 (36.07)     1:45.14 (37.68)     2:19.67 (34.53)
 14 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            2:20.34    2:19.98        
                  31.50     1:07.78 (36.28)     1:44.68 (36.90)     2:19.98 (35.30)
 15 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            2:25.22    2:20.17        
                  31.09     1:06.23 (35.14)     1:43.59 (37.36)     2:20.17 (36.58)
 16 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              2:21.51    2:20.80        
                  33.14     1:09.20 (36.06)     1:45.53 (36.33)     2:20.80 (35.27)
 17 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             2:20.92    2:20.83        
                  31.28     1:06.02 (34.74)     1:43.75 (37.73)     2:20.83 (37.08)
 18 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              2:23.71    2:21.19        
                  32.25     1:08.13 (35.88)     1:45.42 (37.29)     2:21.19 (35.77)
 19 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR              2:26.12    2:21.26        
                  32.01     1:07.79 (35.78)     1:44.69 (36.90)     2:21.26 (36.57)
 20 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            2:26.16    2:21.64        
                  31.90     1:08.39 (36.49)     1:46.16 (37.77)     2:21.64 (35.48)
 21 Roldan, Alejandra         12 S70-CT               2:14.75    2:21.69        
                  30.78     1:06.93 (36.15)     1:45.27 (38.34)     2:21.69 (36.42)
 22 Sedlak, Maggie A          11 S70-CT               2:27.42    2:23.27        
                  31.81     1:08.80 (36.99)     1:46.83 (38.03)     2:23.27 (36.44)
 23 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                2:25.43    2:23.71        
                  31.64     1:07.96 (36.32)     1:46.97 (39.01)     2:23.71 (36.74)
 24 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR              2:25.77    2:24.11        
                  32.48     1:08.95 (36.47)     1:47.06 (38.11)     2:24.11 (37.05)
 25 Murphy, Amelia J          11 UNNYS-MR             2:41.36    2:24.53        
                  32.47     1:10.31 (37.84)     1:48.12 (37.81)     2:24.53 (36.41)
 26 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              2:32.92    2:24.90        
                  31.08     1:07.92 (36.84)     1:47.11 (39.19)     2:24.90 (37.79)
 27 May, Kailen M             12 Storm-MR             2:26.64    2:25.42        
                  33.56     1:10.95 (37.39)     1:49.89 (38.94)     2:25.42 (35.53)
 28 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.03    2:25.49        
                  32.16     1:09.02 (36.86)     1:47.56 (38.54)     2:25.49 (37.93)
 29 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             2:38.11    2:27.31        
                  33.63     1:11.16 (37.53)     1:49.67 (38.51)     2:27.31 (37.64)
 30 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               2:37.47    2:27.63        
                  34.98     1:12.48 (37.50)     1:51.22 (38.74)     2:27.63 (36.41)
 31 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             2:36.05    2:27.84        
                  33.28     1:11.72 (38.44)     1:50.85 (39.13)     2:27.84 (36.99)
 32 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              2:33.22    2:28.20        
                  33.96     1:11.47 (37.51)     1:49.69 (38.22)     2:28.20 (38.51)
 33 Mugno, Bella O            11 Empire-MR            3:06.47    2:29.15        
                  32.76     1:10.94 (38.18)     1:50.42 (39.48)     2:29.15 (38.73)
 34 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              2:28.64    2:29.39        
                  34.41     1:12.38 (37.97)     1:50.92 (38.54)     2:29.39 (38.47)
 35 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             2:35.32    2:29.41        
                  32.94     1:10.47 (37.53)     1:50.19 (39.72)     2:29.41 (39.22)
 36 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             2:47.46    2:29.53        
                  33.26     1:13.16 (39.90)     1:53.95 (40.79)     2:29.53 (35.58)
 37 Barna, Elyssa R           12 UNNYS-MR             2:37.71    2:30.02        
                  34.49     1:12.40 (37.91)     1:51.59 (39.19)     2:30.02 (38.43)
 38 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            2:36.62    2:30.51        
                  32.35     1:09.77 (37.42)     1:50.99 (41.22)     2:30.51 (39.52)
 39 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            2:34.00    2:30.66        
                  32.61     1:11.09 (38.48)     1:48.62 (37.53)     2:30.66 (42.04)
 40 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             2:40.31    2:30.84        
                  33.94     1:14.36 (40.42)     1:54.28 (39.92)     2:30.84 (36.56)
 41 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              2:33.83    2:30.90        
                  34.52     1:11.92 (37.40)     1:51.69 (39.77)     2:30.90 (39.21)
 42 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              2:31.64    2:31.25        
                  32.46     1:09.34 (36.88)     1:49.88 (40.54)     2:31.25 (41.37)
 43 Jaffe, Amanda S           11 Empire-MR            2:29.09    2:31.44        
                  32.08     1:10.46 (38.38)     1:51.88 (41.42)     2:31.44 (39.56)
 44 Mills, Sydney             12 JG-NJ                2:31.55    2:32.19        
                  34.95     1:13.62 (38.67)     1:53.55 (39.93)     2:32.19 (38.64)
 45 Klein, Lily G             12 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:32.73        
                  34.73     1:13.89 (39.16)     1:53.95 (40.06)     2:32.73 (38.78)
 46 Sjolander, Kathryn        11 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:32.83        
                  33.27     1:11.11 (37.84)     1:52.37 (41.26)     2:32.83 (40.46)
 47 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              2:34.04    2:33.27        
                  36.21     1:16.32 (40.11)     1:55.15 (38.83)     2:33.27 (38.12)
 48 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:33.59        
                  36.43     1:16.37 (39.94)     1:55.97 (39.60)     2:33.59 (37.62)
 49 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            2:54.64    2:33.78        
                  35.14     1:14.58 (39.44)     1:54.63 (40.05)     2:33.78 (39.15)
 50 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             3:02.82    2:33.96        
                  34.48     1:14.50 (40.02)     1:56.34 (41.84)     2:33.96 (37.62)
 51 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.87    2:34.38        
                  34.52     1:13.42 (38.90)     1:53.85 (40.43)     2:34.38 (40.53)
 52 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR            3:01.45    2:34.99        
                  33.85     1:13.44 (39.59)     1:55.11 (41.67)     2:34.99 (39.88)
 53 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               2:44.75    2:35.78        
                  34.77     1:14.20 (39.43)     1:55.60 (41.40)     2:35.78 (40.18)
 54 Murphy, Maddie G          11 UNNYS-MR             2:58.97    2:36.46        
                  35.57     1:15.09 (39.52)     1:56.36 (41.27)     2:36.46 (40.10)
 55 Wright, Hannah E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:50.88    2:36.52        
                  34.27     1:13.62 (39.35)     1:55.69 (42.07)     2:36.52 (40.83)
 56 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             2:50.86    2:37.65        
                  35.46     1:15.31 (39.85)     1:57.13 (41.82)     2:37.65 (40.52)
 57 Castagnetti, Emily        12 WAC-MR               2:37.96    2:38.10        
                  36.37     1:16.23 (39.86)     1:57.69 (41.46)     2:38.10 (40.41)
 58 Williams, Catherine G     12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:46.91    2:38.95        
                  34.87     1:14.10 (39.23)     1:56.33 (42.23)     2:38.95 (42.62)
 59 Nahon, Chloe E            12 S70-CT               2:33.69    2:39.27        
                  35.63     1:15.90 (40.27)     1:57.84 (41.94)     2:39.27 (41.43)
 60 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             2:43.89    2:40.48        
                  37.27     1:18.96 (41.69)     2:01.98 (43.02)     2:40.48 (38.50)
 61 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.50    2:40.76        
                  35.19     1:17.37 (42.18)     1:59.45 (42.08)     2:40.76 (41.31)
 62 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:41.63        
                  38.45     1:19.76 (41.31)     2:02.05 (42.29)     2:41.63 (39.58)
 63 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:43.95        
                  36.89     1:19.79 (42.90)     2:02.23 (42.44)     2:43.95 (41.72)
 64 McLean, Erin P            12 JG-NJ                2:47.00    2:44.24        
                  36.08     1:17.99 (41.91)     2:03.21 (45.22)     2:44.24 (41.03)
 65 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR            3:00.00    2:44.76        
                  37.32     1:18.15 (40.83)     2:01.72 (43.57)     2:44.76 (43.04)
 66 Cabusay, Christine F      12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:45.07        
                  36.71     1:18.76 (42.05)     2:03.20 (44.44)     2:45.07 (41.87)
 67 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.79    2:50.71        
                  37.15     1:20.32 (43.17)     2:05.45 (45.13)     2:50.71 (45.26)
 68 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR            2:58.00    2:54.55        
                  38.51     1:23.61 (45.10)     2:10.96 (47.35)     2:54.55 (43.59)
 69 Gigliotti, Kate           11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:57.33        
                  39.50     1:23.92 (44.42)     2:11.74 (47.82)     2:57.33 (45.59)
 70 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR            3:01.00    3:05.30        
                  36.96     1:24.64 (47.68)     2:16.86 (52.22)     3:05.30 (48.44)
 71 Barrett, Meghan           12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    4:07.11        
                  44.60   4:07.11 (3:22.51)                                        
 -- Krajovan, Izzy            12 Empire-MR            2:30.45         DQ        
      False start
                1:08.13     1:47.24 (39.11)     2:24.88 (37.64)                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR             5:54.60    5:39.49        
                  29.97     1:03.08 (33.11)     1:37.36 (34.28)     2:11.94 (34.58)
        2:46.43 (34.49)     3:20.92 (34.49)     3:55.82 (34.90)     4:31.37 (35.55)
        5:05.83 (34.46)     5:39.49 (33.66)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR               5:58.93    5:49.23        
                  30.09     1:03.79 (33.70)     1:39.47 (35.68)     2:15.18 (35.71)
        2:50.63 (35.45)     3:27.33 (36.70)     4:03.27 (35.94)     4:39.24 (35.97)
        5:14.71 (35.47)     5:49.23 (34.52)                                        
  3 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            5:56.99    5:49.57        
                  30.98     1:04.83 (33.85)     1:39.95 (35.12)     2:15.63 (35.68)
        2:51.46 (35.83)     3:27.51 (36.05)     4:03.40 (35.89)     4:39.68 (36.28)
        5:15.08 (35.40)     5:49.57 (34.49)                                        
  4 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR              6:13.78    5:49.59        
                1:05.97     1:41.22 (35.25)     2:17.06 (35.84)     2:52.51 (35.45)
        3:28.21 (35.70)     4:04.31 (36.10)     4:40.28 (35.97)     5:15.40 (35.12)
        5:49.59 (34.19)         5:49.59 ( )                                        
  5 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            5:51.24    5:50.01        
                  29.53     1:02.55 (33.02)     1:37.05 (34.50)     2:13.20 (36.15)
        2:49.62 (36.42)     3:26.57 (36.95)     4:03.23 (36.66)     4:39.75 (36.52)
        5:16.37 (36.62)     5:50.01 (33.64)                                        
  6 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              6:17.57    5:54.04        
                1:06.29     1:42.87 (36.58)     2:18.82 (35.95)     2:54.87 (36.05)
        3:31.30 (36.43)     4:07.18 (35.88)     4:43.45 (36.27)     5:19.78 (36.33)
        5:54.04 (34.26)         5:54.04 ( )                                        
  7 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              6:12.07    6:02.06        
                1:07.26     1:44.16 (36.90)     2:21.27 (37.11)     2:58.50 (37.23)
        3:35.50 (37.00)     4:12.78 (37.28)     4:50.00 (37.22)     5:26.87 (36.87)
        6:02.19 (35.32)         6:02.06 ( )                                        
  8 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             6:09.58    6:02.90        
                1:08.35     1:46.00 (37.65)     2:23.53 (37.53)     3:00.64 (37.11)
        3:38.03 (37.39)     4:15.58 (37.55)     4:53.07 (37.49)     5:29.45 (36.38)
        6:03.10 (33.65)         6:02.90 ( )                                        
  9 Brady, Grace C            12 Empire-MR            6:07.08    6:04.10        
                  31.94     1:07.08 (35.14)     1:44.46 (37.38)     2:21.53 (37.07)
        2:59.85 (38.32)     3:37.22 (37.37)     4:14.55 (37.33)     4:52.03 (37.48)
        5:28.56 (36.53)     6:04.10 (35.54)                                        
 10 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              6:19.78    6:06.59        
                1:09.80     1:46.96 (37.16)     2:24.37 (37.41)     3:01.66 (37.29)
        3:39.23 (37.57)     4:16.95 (37.72)     4:54.52 (37.57)     5:31.50 (36.98)
        6:06.70 (35.20)         6:06.59 ( )                                        
 11 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            6:10.68    6:06.82        
                1:08.68     1:46.00 (37.32)     2:23.54 (37.54)     3:01.18 (37.64)
        3:38.39 (37.21)     4:16.27 (37.88)     4:53.70 (37.43)     5:31.80 (38.10)
        6:06.82 (35.02)         6:06.82 ( )                                        
 12 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             6:08.36    6:08.83        
                  33.70     1:10.34 (36.64)     1:47.86 (37.52)     2:25.17 (37.31)
        3:02.51 (37.34)     3:40.15 (37.64)     4:17.74 (37.59)     4:55.36 (37.62)
        5:33.01 (37.65)     6:08.83 (35.82)                                        
 13 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            6:33.30    6:09.69        
                  32.08     1:08.35 (36.27)     1:45.67 (37.32)     2:23.71 (38.04)
        3:02.09 (38.38)     3:40.17 (38.08)     4:18.07 (37.90)     4:56.50 (38.43)
        5:34.39 (37.89)     6:09.69 (35.30)                                        
 14 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             6:05.33    6:10.49        
                  33.15     1:10.24 (37.09)     1:48.31 (38.07)     2:26.34 (38.03)
        3:04.51 (38.17)     3:42.30 (37.79)     4:19.86 (37.56)     4:57.49 (37.63)
        5:35.17 (37.68)     6:10.49 (35.32)                                        
 15 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR              6:39.72    6:10.95        
                  33.36     1:09.85 (36.49)     1:47.25 (37.40)     2:24.89 (37.64)
        3:02.41 (37.52)     3:40.37 (37.96)     4:18.30 (37.93)     4:55.96 (37.66)
        5:34.41 (38.45)     6:10.95 (36.54)                                        
 16 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 UNNYS-MR             6:20.82    6:11.09        
                1:10.30     1:48.31 (38.01)     2:26.42 (38.11)     3:04.79 (38.37)
        3:41.95 (37.16)     4:19.27 (37.32)     4:57.23 (37.96)     5:34.70 (37.47)
        6:11.26 (36.56)         6:11.09 ( )                                        
 17 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              6:51.92    6:12.67        
                  33.65     1:10.65 (37.00)     1:49.72 (39.07)     2:27.73 (38.01)
        3:05.67 (37.94)     3:44.69 (39.02)     4:22.26 (37.57)     4:59.70 (37.44)
        5:36.88 (37.18)     6:12.67 (35.79)                                        
 18 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                6:07.26    6:13.74        
                  30.66     1:06.05 (35.39)     1:43.80 (37.75)     2:22.02 (38.22)
        3:01.10 (39.08)     3:40.14 (39.04)     4:19.56 (39.42)     4:58.83 (39.27)
        5:37.62 (38.79)     6:13.74 (36.12)                                        
 19 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            6:29.78    6:21.01        
                  32.19     1:08.73 (36.54)     1:46.28 (37.55)     2:25.17 (38.89)
        3:03.85 (38.68)     3:43.81 (39.96)     4:24.11 (40.30)     5:04.84 (40.73)
        5:44.27 (39.43)     6:21.01 (36.74)                                        
 20 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             6:55.90    6:21.98        
                  33.44     1:10.71 (37.27)     1:49.19 (38.48)     2:28.11 (38.92)
        3:07.14 (39.03)     3:46.50 (39.36)     4:26.45 (39.95)     5:06.39 (39.94)
        5:45.46 (39.07)     6:21.98 (36.52)                                        
 21 Han, Sam S                12 UNNYS-MR             6:33.90    6:23.12        
                  33.42     1:10.78 (37.36)     1:49.43 (38.65)     2:28.61 (39.18)
        3:07.75 (39.14)     3:47.52 (39.77)     4:26.68 (39.16)     5:06.31 (39.63)
        5:45.72 (39.41)     6:23.12 (37.40)                                        
 22 Murphy, Amelia J          11 UNNYS-MR             6:29.48    6:27.19        
                  32.26     1:10.46 (38.20)     1:49.14 (38.68)     2:28.67 (39.53)
        3:08.96 (40.29)     3:49.18 (40.22)     4:29.13 (39.95)     5:09.99 (40.86)
        5:50.21 (40.22)     6:27.19 (36.98)                                        
 23 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:28.62        
                1:14.10     1:52.91 (38.81)     2:32.56 (39.65)     3:11.78 (39.22)
        3:51.60 (39.82)     4:31.00 (39.40)     5:11.14 (40.14)     5:51.49 (40.35)
        6:28.91 (37.42)         6:28.62 ( )                                        
 24 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            7:01.00    6:29.00        
                  33.94     1:11.32 (37.38)     1:50.44 (39.12)     2:29.52 (39.08)
        3:08.86 (39.34)     3:48.99 (40.13)     4:29.61 (40.62)     5:09.48 (39.87)
        5:49.80 (40.32)     6:29.00 (39.20)                                        
 25 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             6:41.28    6:34.14        
                  34.42     1:13.74 (39.32)     1:54.57 (40.83)     2:15.58 (21.01)
        3:15.42 (59.84)     3:56.06 (40.64)     4:36.09 (40.03)     5:17.18 (41.09)
        5:56.91 (39.73)     6:34.14 (37.23)                                        
 26 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:34.88        
                  36.25     1:15.93 (39.68)     1:56.61 (40.68)     2:36.44 (39.83)
        3:16.15 (39.71)     3:56.76 (40.61)     4:37.90 (41.14)     5:16.75 (38.85)
        5:56.43 (39.68)     6:34.88 (38.45)                                        
 27 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                6:55.43    6:39.00        
                  31.83     1:08.67 (36.84)     1:47.93 (39.26)     2:29.27 (41.34)
        3:11.06 (41.79)     3:53.56 (42.50)     4:36.16 (42.60)     5:18.02 (41.86)
        6:00.13 (42.11)     6:39.00 (38.87)                                        
 28 Jaffe, Amanda S           11 Empire-MR            6:42.01    6:44.24        
                  34.26     1:13.77 (39.51)     1:55.82 (42.05)     2:37.03 (41.21)
        3:17.90 (40.87)     3:59.12 (41.22)     4:42.19 (43.07)     5:22.72 (40.53)
        6:04.05 (41.33)     6:44.24 (40.19)                                        
 29 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            6:45.00    6:44.72        
                  34.13     1:14.50 (40.37)     1:55.89 (41.39)     2:38.72 (42.83)
        3:20.62 (41.90)     4:02.51 (41.89)     4:45.95 (43.44)     5:27.39 (41.44)
        6:09.92 (42.53)     6:44.72 (34.80)                                        
 30 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             7:09.78    6:45.32        
                  33.46     1:13.05 (39.59)     1:54.25 (41.20)     2:35.60 (41.35)
        3:17.99 (42.39)     3:59.94 (41.95)     4:43.02 (43.08)     5:24.58 (41.56)
        6:06.28 (41.70)     6:45.32 (39.04)                                        
 31 Mugno, Bella O            11 Empire-MR            7:00.00    6:45.83        
                  34.66     1:14.52 (39.86)     1:56.31 (41.79)     2:38.50 (42.19)
        3:20.47 (41.97)     4:02.76 (42.29)     4:45.37 (42.61)     5:27.71 (42.34)
        6:10.42 (42.71)     6:45.83 (35.41)                                        
 32 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             6:42.33    6:46.00        
                  33.15     1:14.03 (40.88)     1:57.01 (42.98)     2:39.22 (42.21)
        3:22.69 (43.47)     4:04.21 (41.52)     4:46.57 (42.36)     5:28.54 (41.97)
        6:09.77 (41.23)     6:46.00 (36.23)                                        
 33 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              6:43.00    6:46.25        
                  34.06     1:14.89 (40.83)     1:57.31 (42.42)     2:40.58 (43.27)
        3:22.45 (41.87)     4:03.91 (41.46)     4:46.38 (42.47)     5:27.68 (41.30)
        6:07.55 (39.87)     6:46.25 (38.70)                                        
 34 Castagnetti, Emily        12 WAC-MR               7:07.01    6:46.50        
                  36.31     1:17.06 (40.75)     1:58.98 (41.92)     2:40.65 (41.67)
        3:22.27 (41.62)     4:03.24 (40.97)     4:44.46 (41.22)     5:25.77 (41.31)
        6:07.27 (41.50)     6:46.50 (39.23)                                        
 35 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             8:10.99    6:54.76        
                  34.36     1:14.36 (40.00)     1:56.84 (42.48)     2:39.77 (42.93)
        3:22.55 (42.78)     4:05.73 (43.18)     4:48.66 (42.93)     5:31.52 (42.86)
        6:14.70 (43.18)     6:54.76 (40.06)                                        
 36 Proscia, Emily R          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    7:18.88    7:38.26        
                  38.58     1:22.31 (43.73)     2:08.47 (46.16)     2:54.26 (45.79)
        3:41.90 (47.64)     4:29.28 (47.38)     5:18.26 (48.98)     6:05.78 (47.52)
        6:53.09 (47.31)     7:38.26 (45.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.89      29.97        
  2 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR               31.47      30.94        
  3 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 31.79      31.20        
  4 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR              31.04      31.48        
  5 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  31.99      32.06        
  6 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR                32.10      32.12        
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD                32.52      32.37        
  8 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR               31.42      32.47        
  9 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR               32.83      32.50        
 10 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR              32.98      32.65        
 11 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR                33.94      32.83        
 12 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR                33.30      32.84        
 13 Brattoli, Ariana V        12 Empire-MR              35.04      33.13        
 14 Brady, Grace C            12 Empire-MR              34.52      33.40        
 15 Hanlon, Miranda A         12 S70-CT                 36.17      33.57        
 16 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.20      33.94        
 17 Crombie, Shealeigh M      11 S70-CT                 34.80      33.95        
 18 Alpert, Ella T            11 UNS70-CT               35.37      34.14        
 19 Murphy, Amelia J          11 UNNYS-MR               35.11      34.75        
 20 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR               36.63      34.78        
 21 Cui, Angela Y             12 UNS70-CT               40.89      34.85        
 22 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                34.58      35.03        
 23 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 UNNYS-MR               34.92      35.05        
 24 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR              37.25      35.22        
 25 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR              35.27      35.25        
 26 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR               35.58      35.39        
 27 Barna, Elyssa R           12 UNNYS-MR               36.81      35.44        
 28 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR              35.72      35.49        
 29 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR                36.32      35.73        
 30 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.79        
 31 Ueda, Marie               12 Empire-MR              35.81      36.02        
 32 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR                35.81      36.47        
 32 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      38.83      36.47        
 34 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.22      36.53        
 35 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.57      36.61        
 36 Caputo, Julia             11 WAC-MR                 39.68      36.83        
 37 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                39.52      36.91        
 38 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR                 36.38      37.22        
 39 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR       37.22      37.38        
 40 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD                37.64      37.56        
 41 Klein, Lily G             12 NYSA-MR                40.44      37.63        
 42 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               39.77      37.64        
 43 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR                36.56      37.65        
 44 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR               37.40      37.76        
 45 Nahon, Chloe E            12 S70-CT                 36.66      37.91        
 46 Sedlak, Maggie A          11 S70-CT                 36.26      37.95        
 47 Marin, Briana O           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      37.88      38.12        
 48 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.15      38.17        
 49 McLean, Erin P            12 JG-NJ                  39.33      38.41        
 50 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 39.83      38.57        
 51 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR                 44.84      38.70        
 52 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR                38.93      38.81        
 53 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                38.35      39.03        
 54 Murphy, Maddie G          11 UNNYS-MR               42.43      39.24        
 55 Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR                40.06      39.30        
 56 Rivera, Annalia           11 WAC-MR                 44.77      39.49        
 57 Backus, Kate C            12 S70-CT                 39.41      39.50        
 58 Doulis, Stellie           12 S70-CT                 38.93      39.57        
 59 Cabusay, Christine F      12 WAC-MR                 42.44      39.58        
 60 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 43.01      39.92        
 61 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR              41.66      40.00        
 62 De Vos, Lauranne E        11 S70-CT                 40.44      40.16        
 63 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR              41.16      40.39        
 64 Coburn, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR                41.11      40.59        
 65 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR               41.09      40.93        
 66 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR              45.72      41.01        
 67 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR              42.28      41.02        
 68 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR       42.90      41.93        
 69 Castro, Miranda R         11 NYSA-MR                44.85      42.09        
 70 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                41.16      42.10        
 70 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                  34.43      42.10        
 72 Proscia, Emily R          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      40.20      42.14        
 73 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR       41.73      42.16        
 74 Manning, Brooke           11 WAC-MR                 40.87      42.29        
 75 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR               42.20      42.33        
 76 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR              42.79      43.24        
 77 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR                42.37      43.32        
 78 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                 45.48      44.10        
 79 Bahadur, Isha             11 Empire-MR              45.20      44.83        
 80 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR       43.79      45.25        
 81 Minier, Nicoletta         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.15      45.64        
 82 Galgano, Sophia G         11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      49.23      46.18        
 83 Ellenberg, Jordan R       11 Empire-MR              44.58      48.37        
 84 Kryvorutsky, Annie        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.15      49.16        
 85 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR       56.66      49.56        
 86 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR              51.00      50.23        
 87 O'Connor, Kaelin F        11 Team Rockland-MR       55.66      52.96        
 88 Masucci, Daniella         11 Team Rockland-MR       59.29      54.07        
 89 Leitner, Alyssa           11 Team Rockland-MR       55.66      54.67        
 90 O'Keefe, Patricia M       12 UNS70-CT               55.39      54.77        
 91 Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR       55.66    1:02.89        
 -- McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 40.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Marin, Alyssa A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      43.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR               1:06.23    1:06.15        
                  32.03     1:06.15 (34.12)                                        
  2 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:13.19    1:06.32        
                  32.07     1:06.32 (34.25)                                        
  3 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.17    1:06.34        
                  32.47     1:06.34 (33.87)                                        
  4 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR             1:07.45    1:06.69        
                  32.80     1:06.69 (33.89)                                        
  5 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:11.60    1:06.87        
                  32.43     1:06.87 (34.44)                                        
  6 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               1:08.60    1:07.86        
                  33.07     1:07.86 (34.79)                                        
  7 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            1:05.92    1:08.69        
                  33.19     1:08.69 (35.50)                                        
  8 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              1:10.14    1:08.70        
                  33.83     1:08.70 (34.87)                                        
  9 Cunningham, Quinn J       12 S70-CT               1:11.40    1:09.04        
                  33.35     1:09.04 (35.69)                                        
 10 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR             1:11.88    1:09.52        
                  34.32     1:09.52 (35.20)                                        
 11 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              1:11.79    1:10.23        
                  33.23     1:10.23 (37.00)                                        
 12 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:15.60    1:11.21        
                  35.28     1:11.21 (35.93)                                        
 13 Hanlon, Miranda A         12 S70-CT               1:12.68    1:12.46        
                  35.63     1:12.46 (36.83)                                        
 14 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR            1:13.22    1:12.67        
                  35.24     1:12.67 (37.43)                                        
 15 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.32    1:12.79        
                  35.98     1:12.79 (36.81)                                        
 16 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:17.21    1:13.16        
                  35.87     1:13.16 (37.29)                                        
 17 Brattoli, Ariana V        12 Empire-MR            1:12.27    1:13.56        
                  35.47     1:13.56 (38.09)                                        
 18 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.37    1:13.99        
                  35.37     1:13.99 (38.62)                                        
 19 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             1:20.64    1:14.18        
                  35.73     1:14.18 (38.45)                                        
 20 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 UNNYS-MR             1:15.61    1:14.51        
                  36.27     1:14.51 (38.24)                                        
 21 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:16.19    1:14.63        
                  36.33     1:14.63 (38.30)                                        
 22 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:16.88    1:15.09        
                  36.28     1:15.09 (38.81)                                        
 23 Thompson, Carmelarose     12 WAC-MR               1:19.64    1:15.28        
                  36.43     1:15.28 (38.85)                                        
 24 Murphy, Amelia J          11 UNNYS-MR             1:22.88    1:15.65        
                  37.05     1:15.65 (38.60)                                        
 25 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:12.41    1:15.89        
                  37.04     1:15.89 (38.85)                                        
 26 Alpert, Ella T            11 UNS70-CT             1:17.08    1:16.51        
                  37.61     1:16.51 (38.90)                                        
 27 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:25.29    1:16.54        
                  36.77     1:16.54 (39.77)                                        
 28 Krajovan, Izzy            12 Empire-MR            1:19.80    1:16.68        
                  37.27     1:16.68 (39.41)                                        
 29 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:16.78        
                  37.69     1:16.78 (39.09)                                        
 30 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:18.90    1:17.15        
                  37.31     1:17.15 (39.84)                                        
 31 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:19.58    1:17.36        
                  36.74     1:17.36 (40.62)                                        
 32 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:16.59    1:17.45        
                  37.78     1:17.45 (39.67)                                        
 33 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            1:20.81    1:17.48        
                  37.20     1:17.48 (40.28)                                        
 34 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            1:15.90    1:18.03        
                  38.08     1:18.03 (39.95)                                        
 35 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.99    1:18.35        
                  38.64     1:18.35 (39.71)                                        
 36 Mills, Sydney             12 JG-NJ                1:16.34    1:18.38        
                  37.51     1:18.38 (40.87)                                        
 37 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             1:27.19    1:18.58        
                  37.00     1:18.58 (41.58)                                        
 38 Ueda, Marie               12 Empire-MR            1:15.32    1:18.61        
                  38.38     1:18.61 (40.23)                                        
 39 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.38    1:18.66        
                  38.45     1:18.66 (40.21)                                        
 40 Mugno, Bella O            11 Empire-MR            1:19.98    1:19.18        
                  38.37     1:19.18 (40.81)                                        
 41 Hampford, Norah J         11 S70-CT               1:24.78    1:19.32        
                  38.87     1:19.32 (40.45)                                        
 42 Reich, Elizabeth          12 WAC-MR               1:26.61    1:19.40        
                  39.21     1:19.40 (40.19)                                        
 43 Marin, Briana O           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:22.54    1:19.60        
 44 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.58    1:19.78        
                  38.33     1:19.78 (41.45)                                        
 45 Klein, Lily G             12 NYSA-MR              1:22.39    1:19.92        
                  39.21     1:19.92 (40.71)                                        
 46 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             1:24.77    1:20.01        
                  39.20     1:20.01 (40.81)                                        
 47 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.44    1:20.15        
                  39.23     1:20.15 (40.92)                                        
 48 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.86    1:20.66        
                  38.43     1:20.66 (42.23)                                        
 49 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:25.79    1:20.93        
                  40.28     1:20.93 (40.65)                                        
 50 Sedlak, Maggie A          11 S70-CT               1:23.57    1:21.77        
                  39.38     1:21.77 (42.39)                                        
 51 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                1:24.43    1:21.78        
                  39.46     1:21.78 (42.32)                                        
 52 Keiser, Abigail           12 WAC-MR               1:34.03    1:22.19        
                  39.62     1:22.19 (42.57)                                        
 53 McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR               1:27.68    1:22.24        
                  39.18     1:22.24 (43.06)                                        
 54 Nahon, Chloe E            12 S70-CT               1:18.85    1:22.26        
                  38.93     1:22.26 (43.33)                                        
 55 Pavia, Tessa B            11 UNS70-CT             1:21.28    1:22.31        
                  39.64     1:22.31 (42.67)                                        
 56 Sjolander, Kathryn        11 WAC-MR               1:23.27    1:22.41        
                  39.02     1:22.41 (43.39)                                        
 57 Jaffe, Amanda S           11 Empire-MR            1:21.98    1:22.62        
                  39.54     1:22.62 (43.08)                                        
 58 Wright, Hannah E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:24.91    1:22.70        
                  40.14     1:22.70 (42.56)                                        
 59 McLean, Erin P            12 JG-NJ                1:37.00    1:22.95        
                  40.47     1:22.95 (42.48)                                        
 60 Murphy, Maddie G          11 UNNYS-MR             1:33.77    1:23.04        
                  40.47     1:23.04 (42.57)                                        
 61 Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR              1:29.01    1:23.10        
                  40.20     1:23.10 (42.90)                                        
 62 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            1:26.77    1:23.29        
                  40.44     1:23.29 (42.85)                                        
 63 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:53.99    1:23.62        
                  39.83     1:23.62 (43.79)                                        
 64 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               1:29.44    1:23.71        
                  41.15     1:23.71 (42.56)                                        
 65 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR             1:27.66    1:23.79        
                  40.87     1:23.79 (42.92)                                        
 66 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:24.10        
                  40.87     1:24.10 (43.23)                                        
 67 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:25.49    1:24.28        
                  41.02     1:24.28 (43.26)                                        
 68 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:29.57    1:24.98        
                  41.31     1:24.98 (43.67)                                        
 69 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR              1:33.69    1:25.22        
                  40.96     1:25.22 (44.26)                                        
 70 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR               1:40.47    1:25.42        
                  41.70     1:25.42 (43.72)                                        
 71 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  11 NYSA-MR              1:32.68    1:25.49        
 72 Doulis, Stellie           12 S70-CT               1:28.82    1:25.70        
                  41.12     1:25.70 (44.58)                                        
 73 McDonald, Madison C       11 UNS70-CT             1:24.55    1:25.74        
                  41.36     1:25.74 (44.38)                                        
 74 Tanfara, Kristina         11 UNSC-SC              1:26.02    1:25.84        
                  42.15     1:25.84 (43.69)                                        
 75 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   11 WAC-MR               1:26.85    1:26.11        
                  42.04     1:26.11 (44.07)                                        
 76 De Vos, Lauranne E        11 S70-CT               1:27.78    1:26.39        
                  42.52     1:26.39 (43.87)                                        
 77 Marin, Alyssa A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:31.63    1:26.55        
                  41.99     1:26.55 (44.56)                                        
 78 Cabusay, Christine F      12 WAC-MR               1:32.32    1:27.42        
                  42.54     1:27.42 (44.88)                                        
 79 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR              1:29.99    1:27.98        
                  43.91     1:27.98 (44.07)                                        
 80 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR            1:29.42    1:28.29        
 81 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.93    1:28.80        
                  42.90     1:28.80 (45.90)                                        
 82 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.18    1:28.96        
                  42.63     1:28.96 (46.33)                                        
 83 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            1:34.43    1:29.45        
                  42.95     1:29.45 (46.50)                                        
 84 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.84    1:29.68        
 85 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.78    1:29.80        
                  43.53     1:29.80 (46.27)                                        
 86 Castagnetti, Emily        12 WAC-MR               1:30.65    1:30.64        
                  44.46     1:30.64 (46.18)                                        
 87 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.53    1:32.10        
                  45.15     1:32.10 (46.95)                                        
 88 Elezi, Tabitha J          11 S70-CT               1:37.70    1:32.88        
 89 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR            1:40.51    1:33.23        
                  45.11     1:33.23 (48.12)                                        
 90 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:36.48    1:33.49        
                  45.30     1:33.49 (48.19)                                        
 91 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.87    1:34.53        
                  46.06     1:34.53 (48.47)                                        
 92 Goldberg, Hailey F        11 Empire-MR            1:38.18    1:37.57        
                  46.32     1:37.57 (51.25)                                        
 93 Barrett, Meghan           12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.00        
                  48.32     1:38.00 (49.68)                                        
 94 Bahadur, Isha             11 Empire-MR            1:43.00    1:39.99        
 95 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR            1:37.79    1:41.42        
                  48.55     1:41.42 (52.87)                                        
 96 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR              1:40.66    1:41.75        
                  48.98     1:41.75 (52.77)                                        
 97 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.66    1:48.55        
                  48.06   1:48.55 (1:00.49)                                        
 98 O'Keefe, Patricia M       12 UNS70-CT             1:56.65    1:53.83        
                  55.39     1:53.83 (58.44)                                        
 99 Masucci, Daniella         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:59.66    1:57.54        
                  56.73   1:57.54 (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.66         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:05.23        DQ (1:14.59)                                        
 -- Chong, Gabby M            11 Empire-MR            1:24.62         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.40          DQ (39.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.93      35.08        
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR              38.33      36.58        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR       37.52      37.05        
  4 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR                40.47      38.54        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                37.27      38.60        
  6 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR               49.83      38.98        
  7 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR                38.63      39.00        
  8 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.57      39.01        
  9 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 42.95      39.08        
 10 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD                39.32      39.31        
 11 Mugno, Bella O            11 Empire-MR              38.63      39.33        
 12 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR                38.66      39.35        
 13 Cabusay, Christine F      12 WAC-MR                 39.91      39.40        
 14 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR               42.65      39.42        
 15 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR                43.37      39.67        
 16 Crombie, Shealeigh M      11 S70-CT                 43.04      39.84        
 17 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR       42.18      39.89        
 18 May, Kailen M             12 Storm-MR               39.99      40.61        
 19 Marin, Briana O           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      41.85      41.07        
 20 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR               40.56      41.10        
 21 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR              49.46      41.44        
 22 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR               44.73      41.55        
 23 De Vos, Lauranne E        11 S70-CT                 41.84      41.62        
 24 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 43.25      42.03        
 25 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                  45.43      42.07        
 26 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR              45.17      42.18        
 27 Caputo, Julia             11 WAC-MR                 47.28      42.24        
 28 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR               48.74      42.91        
 29 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR       44.13      42.98        
 30 Jaffe, Amanda S           11 Empire-MR              42.68      43.09        
 31 Doulis, Stellie           12 S70-CT                 44.00      43.14        
 32 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      47.45      43.35        
 32 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR               44.50      43.35        
 34 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR                42.87      43.49        
 35 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR                45.09      44.19        
 36 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 46.76      44.28        
 37 Manning, Brooke           11 WAC-MR                 43.60      44.30        
 38 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR                48.73      45.65        
 39 McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 49.86      45.67        
 40 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.09        
 41 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.49      46.29        
 42 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR               49.29      46.44        
 43 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR       47.91      46.68        
 44 Murphy, Amelia J          11 UNNYS-MR               56.66      46.90        
 45 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                50.60      47.11        
 46 Murphy, Maddie G          11 UNNYS-MR               52.75      47.25        
 47 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR       49.27      47.34        
 48 Proscia, Emily R          12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      45.63      48.17        
 49 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR               46.85      48.32        
 50 Bahadur, Isha             11 Empire-MR              48.36      48.51        
 51 Marin, Alyssa A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      50.27      48.98        
 52 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR               57.10      49.02        
 53 Castro, Miranda R         11 NYSA-MR                47.42      50.07        
 54 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                 53.43      50.33        
 55 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR       51.43      50.45        
 55 Goldberg, Hailey F        11 Empire-MR              49.39      50.45        
 57 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR                43.99      51.16        
 58 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR                56.11      52.41        
 59 Mueller, Sunaya D         11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      52.56        
 60 Masucci, Daniella         11 Team Rockland-MR       54.86      54.48        
 61 Coburn, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR                59.22      56.17        
 62 O'Connor, Kaelin F        11 Team Rockland-MR       59.66      56.51        
 63 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.66    1:00.01        
 -- Hunt, Wrigley A           11 NYSA-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Leitner, Alyssa           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR                44.47         DQ        
      False start
 -- Galgano, Sophia G         11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:15.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:15.32        
                  35.32     1:15.32 (40.00)                                        
  2 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.27    1:16.47        
                  36.55     1:16.47 (39.92)                                        
  3 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:14.54    1:16.50        
                  36.93     1:16.50 (39.57)                                        
  4 Ueda, Marie               12 Empire-MR            1:12.39    1:16.62        
                  37.28     1:16.62 (39.34)                                        
  5 Cunningham, Quinn J       12 S70-CT               1:19.38    1:20.37        
                  38.00     1:20.37 (42.37)                                        
  6 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.09    1:20.62        
                  38.09     1:20.62 (42.53)                                        
  7 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:22.00        
                  39.81     1:22.00 (42.19)                                        
  8 Mugno, Bella O            11 Empire-MR            1:21.45    1:22.24        
                  39.67     1:22.24 (42.57)                                        
  9 Brattoli, Ariana V        12 Empire-MR            1:23.12    1:22.41        
                  38.93     1:22.41 (43.48)                                        
 10 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:22.65        
                  39.40     1:22.65 (43.25)                                        
 11 Chong, Gabby M            11 Empire-MR            1:25.94    1:23.02        
                  38.59     1:23.02 (44.43)                                        
 12 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:23.20        
                  39.76     1:23.20 (43.44)                                        
 13 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:27.02    1:24.33        
                  40.31     1:24.33 (44.02)                                        
 14 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            1:24.71    1:24.65        
                  39.77     1:24.65 (44.88)                                        
 15 Crombie, Shealeigh M      11 S70-CT               1:29.29    1:24.97        
                  40.84     1:24.97 (44.13)                                        
 16 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:25.55    1:24.99        
                  40.84     1:24.99 (44.15)                                        
 17 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:23.00    1:25.37        
                  40.29     1:25.37 (45.08)                                        
 18 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR               1:31.24    1:25.52        
                  41.46     1:25.52 (44.06)                                        
 19 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:29.15    1:25.59        
                  41.30     1:25.59 (44.29)                                        
 20 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               1:31.57    1:25.97        
                  41.26     1:25.97 (44.71)                                        
 21 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.48    1:26.46        
                  41.39     1:26.46 (45.07)                                        
 22 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.23    1:26.89        
                  40.79     1:26.89 (46.10)                                        
 23 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             1:26.38    1:27.24        
                  40.75     1:27.24 (46.49)                                        
 24 May, Kailen M             12 Storm-MR             1:27.67    1:27.42        
                  42.70     1:27.42 (44.72)                                        
 25 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:29.96    1:27.45        
                  41.25     1:27.45 (46.20)                                        
 26 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:26.16    1:28.03        
                  41.72     1:28.03 (46.31)                                        
 27 Marin, Briana O           12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:32.10    1:28.35        
                  42.63     1:28.35 (45.72)                                        
 28 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:31.36    1:28.58        
                  43.02     1:28.58 (45.56)                                        
 29 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:33.14    1:28.64        
                  42.26     1:28.64 (46.38)                                        
 30 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.46    1:28.89        
                  40.94     1:28.89 (47.95)                                        
 31 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              1:35.44    1:28.93        
                  42.00     1:28.93 (46.93)                                        
 32 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.37    1:28.98        
                  43.64     1:28.98 (45.34)                                        
 33 Cabusay, Christine F      12 WAC-MR               1:29.91    1:29.12        
                  41.45     1:29.12 (47.67)                                        
 34 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:27.87    1:29.85        
                  43.58     1:29.85 (46.27)                                        
 35 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:44.56    1:29.86        
                  42.09     1:29.86 (47.77)                                        
 36 De Vos, Lauranne E        11 S70-CT               1:31.96    1:30.70        
                  44.35     1:30.70 (46.35)                                        
 37 Barna, Elyssa R           12 UNNYS-MR             1:40.44    1:31.95        
                  44.37     1:31.95 (47.58)                                        
 38 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR            1:40.97    1:32.34        
                  43.28     1:32.34 (49.06)                                        
 39 Keiser, Abigail           12 WAC-MR               2:09.91    1:32.69        
                  44.10     1:32.69 (48.59)                                        
 40 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:35.58    1:32.78        
                  43.78     1:32.78 (49.00)                                        
 41 Doulis, Stellie           12 S70-CT               1:33.13    1:33.51        
                  44.74     1:33.51 (48.77)                                        
 42 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            1:38.83    1:34.10        
                  43.84     1:34.10 (50.26)                                        
 43 Nasser, Anna I            12 NYSA-MR              1:36.94    1:34.17        
                  46.39     1:34.17 (47.78)                                        
 44 Clott, Zara               12 Storm-MR             1:40.86    1:34.52        
                  44.46     1:34.52 (50.06)                                        
 45 Williams, Catherine G     12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:47.88    1:34.88        
                  44.99     1:34.88 (49.89)                                        
 46 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR              1:44.47    1:35.16        
                  45.72     1:35.16 (49.44)                                        
 47 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR             1:36.60    1:35.85        
                  45.65     1:35.85 (50.20)                                        
 48 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.90    1:37.21        
                  46.15     1:37.21 (51.06)                                        
 49 Castagnetti, Emily        12 WAC-MR               1:39.47    1:37.25        
                  46.32     1:37.25 (50.93)                                        
 50 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               1:40.61    1:37.27        
                  45.48     1:37.27 (51.79)                                        
 51 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:39.51    1:38.32        
                  48.27     1:38.32 (50.05)                                        
 52 McDonald, Madison C       11 UNS70-CT             1:35.52    1:38.94        
                  46.37     1:38.94 (52.57)                                        
 53 McLean, Erin P            12 JG-NJ                1:39.27    1:39.09        
                  46.15     1:39.09 (52.94)                                        
 54 McHugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR               1:53.19    1:39.91        
                  47.50     1:39.91 (52.41)                                        
 55 Reich, Elizabeth          12 WAC-MR               1:44.79    1:40.67        
                  47.36     1:40.67 (53.31)                                        
 56 Gigliotti, Kate           11 WAC-MR               1:39.47    1:40.70        
                  49.67     1:40.70 (51.03)                                        
 57 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.29    1:41.38        
                  48.15     1:41.38 (53.23)                                        
 58 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:44.58    1:42.02        
                  47.76     1:42.02 (54.26)                                        
 59 Barrett, Meghan           12 WAC-MR               1:50.68    1:42.43        
                  48.06     1:42.43 (54.37)                                        
 60 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.74    1:42.91        
                  49.53     1:42.91 (53.38)                                        
 61 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             1:56.76    1:43.27        
                  48.53     1:43.27 (54.74)                                        
 62 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:50.06    1:44.04        
                  50.20     1:44.04 (53.84)                                        
 63 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.44    1:44.70        
                  49.96     1:44.70 (54.74)                                        
 64 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.34    1:44.71        
                  48.96     1:44.71 (55.75)                                        
 65 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:57.40    1:49.15        
                  52.33     1:49.15 (56.82)                                        
 66 Goldberg, Hailey F        11 Empire-MR            1:46.11    1:51.22        
                  53.13     1:51.22 (58.09)                                        
 67 Tanfara, Kristina         11 UNSC-SC              1:48.93    1:51.59        
                  52.04     1:51.59 (59.55)                                        
 68 Bahadur, Isha             11 Empire-MR            1:46.68    1:52.28        
                  51.93   1:52.28 (1:00.35)                                        
 69 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR              1:39.99    1:53.17        
                  54.07     1:53.17 (59.10)                                        
 70 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:54.87    1:54.00        
                  54.32     1:54.00 (59.68)                                        
 71 Masucci, Daniella         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:50.66    2:06.75        
                  58.65   2:06.75 (1:08.10)                                        
 72 O'Connor, Kaelin F        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:05.66    2:08.66        
                  59.96   2:08.66 (1:08.70)                                        
 73 O'Keefe, Patricia M       12 UNS70-CT             2:47.12    2:47.36        
                1:20.51   2:47.36 (1:26.85)                                        
 -- Murphy, Maddie G          11 UNNYS-MR             1:57.63         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  48.36          DQ (51.88)                                        
 -- Elezi, Tabitha J          11 S70-CT               1:48.70         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.25        DQ (1:06.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR                 29.44      29.23        
  2 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 29.54      29.32        
  3 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  29.56      30.41        
  4 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR                30.49      30.72        
  5 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.84      30.76        
  6 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR               30.03      31.06        
  7 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR               34.36      31.37        
  8 Hanlon, Miranda A         12 S70-CT                 35.24      31.51        
  9 Alpert, Ella T            11 UNS70-CT               32.51      31.70        
 10 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR                 34.29      31.94        
 11 Pavia, Tessa B            11 UNS70-CT               33.65      32.24        
 12 Cui, Angela Y             12 UNS70-CT               45.91      32.56        
 13 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR                33.88      32.92        
 14 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR               36.35      33.07        
 15 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR                32.31      33.16        
 16 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR              35.77      33.33        
 17 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR               35.44      33.39        
 18 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR                33.87      33.91        
 19 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR                36.86      33.92        
 20 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR               38.38      34.44        
 21 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR              36.30      34.46        
 22 Crombie, Shealeigh M      11 S70-CT                 35.24      34.67        
 23 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               36.57      34.73        
 24 Krajovan, Izzy            12 Empire-MR              40.70      36.06        
 25 Chong, Gabby M            11 Empire-MR              38.27      36.15        
 26 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                  37.43      36.35        
 27 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR       35.50      37.35        
 28 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:01.99      37.51        
 29 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 39.82      37.83        
 30 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR               44.36      37.89        
 31 Barna, Elyssa R           12 UNNYS-MR               46.58      38.22        
 32 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 40.56      38.30        
 33 Manning, Brooke           11 WAC-MR                 36.29      38.45        
 34 Barbaro, Alexandra        12 WAC-MR                 40.24      38.49        
 35 Caputo, Julia             11 WAC-MR                 40.96      40.70        
 36 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR               45.26      40.92        
 37 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR               50.54      40.95        
 38 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.70        
 39 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR       42.28      42.01        
 40 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR                39.99      42.57        
 41 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR       47.04      42.97        
 42 Rivera, Annalia           11 WAC-MR                 55.64      43.58        
 43 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.72      43.90        
 44 Lima, Bella R             12 Team Rockland-MR       43.74      44.46        
 45 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR       46.75      45.10        
 46 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR                50.99      47.80        
 47 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR       48.41      48.35        
 48 Leitner, Alyssa           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.66      57.65        
 -- Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR       59.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hampford, Norah J         11 S70-CT                 35.23         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR                 37.35         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Masucci, Daniella         11 Team Rockland-MR       50.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR               1:05.73    1:07.24        
                  30.68     1:07.24 (36.56)                                        
  2 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR             1:12.50    1:09.46        
                  32.78     1:09.46 (36.68)                                        
  3 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR             1:11.04    1:09.56        
                  32.43     1:09.56 (37.13)                                        
  4 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:10.32    1:09.94        
                  32.35     1:09.94 (37.59)                                        
  5 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:20.67    1:10.78        
                  33.33     1:10.78 (37.45)                                        
  6 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            1:08.92    1:11.72        
                  33.12     1:11.72 (38.60)                                        
  7 Alpert, Ella T            11 UNS70-CT             1:13.98    1:12.01        
                  33.39     1:12.01 (38.62)                                        
  8 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:12.04        
                  32.99     1:12.04 (39.05)                                        
  9 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              1:13.66    1:12.17        
                  32.96     1:12.17 (39.21)                                        
 10 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:14.95    1:13.26        
                  34.73     1:13.26 (38.53)                                        
 11 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:13.50        
                  33.90     1:13.50 (39.60)                                        
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 UNNYS-MR             1:14.21    1:13.92        
                  34.65     1:13.92 (39.27)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR               1:17.45    1:14.06        
                  35.49     1:14.06 (38.57)                                        
 14 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:14.23    1:14.42        
                  34.94     1:14.42 (39.48)                                        
 15 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              1:16.48    1:14.51        
                  34.31     1:14.51 (40.20)                                        
 16 Pavia, Tessa B            11 UNS70-CT             1:14.53    1:14.75        
 17 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:15.28        
                  35.53     1:15.28 (39.75)                                        
 18 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:15.59        
                  36.04     1:15.59 (39.55)                                        
 19 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:19.20    1:15.86        
                  34.61     1:15.86 (41.25)                                        
 20 Thompson, Carmelarose     12 WAC-MR               1:27.11    1:15.89        
                  35.08     1:15.89 (40.81)                                        
 21 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:18.44    1:16.90        
                  35.70     1:16.90 (41.20)                                        
 22 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:23.99    1:18.59        
                  35.33     1:18.59 (43.26)                                        
 23 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.87    1:18.71        
                  35.93     1:18.71 (42.78)                                        
 24 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:19.63    1:19.10        
                  35.47     1:19.10 (43.63)                                        
 25 Hanlon, Miranda A         12 S70-CT               1:29.35    1:19.62        
                  36.65     1:19.62 (42.97)                                        
 26 Crombie, Shealeigh M      11 S70-CT               1:15.70    1:19.69        
                  35.73     1:19.69 (43.96)                                        
 27 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:21.10    1:20.07        
                  37.54     1:20.07 (42.53)                                        
 28 May, Kailen M             12 Storm-MR             1:21.38    1:21.61        
                  39.20     1:21.61 (42.41)                                        
 29 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             1:24.74    1:22.94        
                  37.30     1:22.94 (45.64)                                        
 30 Chong, Gabby M            11 Empire-MR            1:34.10    1:22.96        
                  37.76     1:22.96 (45.20)                                        
 31 Mills, Sydney             12 JG-NJ                1:24.81    1:23.01        
                  37.75     1:23.01 (45.26)                                        
 32 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.02    1:24.10        
                  38.73     1:24.10 (45.37)                                        
 33 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             1:24.91    1:25.59        
                  37.89     1:25.59 (47.70)                                        
 34 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               1:31.54    1:25.99        
                  40.10     1:25.99 (45.89)                                        
 35 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR               1:26.11    1:27.07        
                  40.91     1:27.07 (46.16)                                        
 36 Krajovan, Izzy            12 Empire-MR            1:27.98    1:27.24        
                  40.74     1:27.24 (46.50)                                        
 37 Wright, Hannah E          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:34.18    1:27.85        
                  40.32     1:27.85 (47.53)                                        
 38 Hampford, Norah J         11 S70-CT               1:28.45    1:30.47        
                  39.48     1:30.47 (50.99)                                        
 39 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:44.63    1:32.97        
                1:32.97         1:32.97 ( )                                        
 40 Clott, Zara               12 Storm-MR             1:45.00    1:37.68        
                  45.62     1:37.68 (52.06)                                        
 41 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:37.72        
                  42.62     1:37.72 (55.10)                                        
 42 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.38        
                  46.94     1:46.38 (59.44)                                        
 -- Barna, Elyssa R           12 UNNYS-MR             1:34.90        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.59          DQ (44.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.15    1:09.15        
                  32.51     1:09.15 (36.64)                                        
  2 Brutvan, Lydia H          12 HAWK-AD              1:10.52    1:09.40        
                  31.93     1:09.40 (37.47)                                        
  3 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:10.55    1:09.49        
                  31.44     1:09.49 (38.05)                                        
  4 Whang, Taylor K           12 UNNYS-MR             1:09.93    1:09.72        
                  32.21     1:09.72 (37.51)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR               1:12.06    1:09.87        
                  31.74     1:09.87 (38.13)                                        
  6 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:16.00    1:10.51        
                  31.45     1:10.51 (39.06)                                        
  7 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            1:13.08    1:11.12        
                  32.82     1:11.12 (38.30)                                        
  8 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            1:10.17    1:11.13        
                  31.79     1:11.13 (39.34)                                        
  9 Cui, Angela Y             12 UNS70-CT             1:33.55    1:12.93        
                  33.90     1:12.93 (39.03)                                        
 10 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:17.79    1:13.01        
                  33.68     1:13.01 (39.33)                                        
 11 Brady, Grace C            12 Empire-MR            1:14.45    1:13.31        
                  33.82     1:13.31 (39.49)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR               1:19.58    1:13.38        
                  34.16     1:13.38 (39.22)                                        
 13 Ueda, Marie               12 Empire-MR            1:14.67    1:14.12        
                  35.50     1:14.12 (38.62)                                        
 14 Brattoli, Ariana V        12 Empire-MR            1:15.14    1:14.21        
                  34.69     1:14.21 (39.52)                                        
 15 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:13.21    1:14.51        
                  35.39     1:14.51 (39.12)                                        
 16 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.78    1:14.85        
                  35.76     1:14.85 (39.09)                                        
 17 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:14.34    1:15.02        
                  36.01     1:15.02 (39.01)                                        
 18 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:20.67    1:15.09        
                  34.39     1:15.09 (40.70)                                        
 19 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:14.67    1:15.25        
                  34.08     1:15.25 (41.17)                                        
 20 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            1:15.43    1:15.59        
                  36.40     1:15.59 (39.19)                                        
 21 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 UNNYS-MR             1:15.77    1:15.64        
                  34.38     1:15.64 (41.26)                                        
 22 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.15    1:15.75        
                1:15.75         1:15.75 ( )                                        
 23 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:16.64    1:15.79        
                  34.39     1:15.79 (41.40)                                        
 24 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:19.47    1:15.97        
                  34.42     1:15.97 (41.55)                                        
 25 May, Kailen M             12 Storm-MR             1:17.12    1:16.42        
                  36.82     1:16.42 (39.60)                                        
 26 Elsasser, Caitlin         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:16.45        
                  35.14     1:16.45 (41.31)                                        
 27 Chong, Gabby M            11 Empire-MR            1:18.40    1:16.48        
                  35.71     1:16.48 (40.77)                                        
 28 Mugno, Bella O            11 Empire-MR            1:15.52    1:16.61        
                  37.08     1:16.61 (39.53)                                        
 29 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:20.72    1:16.74        
                  35.17     1:16.74 (41.57)                                        
 30 Barna, Elyssa R           12 UNNYS-MR             1:30.04    1:16.84        
                  35.72     1:16.84 (41.12)                                        
 31 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.05    1:17.02        
                  34.95     1:17.02 (42.07)                                        
 32 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.98    1:17.07        
                  36.02     1:17.07 (41.05)                                        
 33 Palamaro, Isabella A      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.14    1:17.27        
                  34.96     1:17.27 (42.31)                                        
 34 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:17.35        
                  37.14     1:17.35 (40.21)                                        
 35 Ehnes, Symantha A         12 Storm-MR             1:17.70    1:18.07        
                  36.70     1:18.07 (41.37)                                        
 36 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             1:19.47    1:18.16        
                  35.54     1:18.16 (42.62)                                        
 37 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:22.67    1:18.19        
                  37.00     1:18.19 (41.19)                                        
 38 Grizzaffi, Carly          12 Storm-MR             1:27.95    1:18.24        
                  35.42     1:18.24 (42.82)                                        
 38 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:19.94    1:18.24        
                  36.20     1:18.24 (42.04)                                        
 40 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            1:18.63    1:18.45        
                  35.61     1:18.45 (42.84)                                        
 41 Pavia, Tessa B            11 UNS70-CT             1:20.89    1:18.58        
                  35.13     1:18.58 (43.45)                                        
 42 Krajovan, Izzy            12 Empire-MR            1:18.59    1:18.63        
                  36.67     1:18.63 (41.96)                                        
 43 Klein, Lily G             12 NYSA-MR              1:28.58    1:18.67        
                  36.42     1:18.67 (42.25)                                        
 44 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               1:24.92    1:18.74        
                  38.70     1:18.74 (40.04)                                        
 45 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.25    1:19.00        
                  36.67     1:19.00 (42.33)                                        
 46 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:19.03        
                  38.28     1:19.03 (40.75)                                        
 47 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.77    1:19.05        
                  36.19     1:19.05 (42.86)                                        
 48 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:19.55        
                  38.28     1:19.55 (41.27)                                        
 49 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.05    1:19.80        
                  37.51     1:19.80 (42.29)                                        
 50 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:19.85        
                  36.21     1:19.85 (43.64)                                        
 51 Sedlak, Maggie A          11 S70-CT               1:20.45    1:20.38        
                  37.07     1:20.38 (43.31)                                        
 52 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              1:21.30    1:20.70        
                  37.76     1:20.70 (42.94)                                        
 53 Hampford, Norah J         11 S70-CT               1:23.83    1:21.02        
                  36.68     1:21.02 (44.34)                                        
 54 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            1:23.53    1:21.82        
                  38.90     1:21.82 (42.92)                                        
 55 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR            1:41.35    1:22.07        
                  37.77     1:22.07 (44.30)                                        
 56 Cabusay, Christine F      12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:22.12        
                  41.04     1:22.12 (41.08)                                        
 57 Hyde, Sasha K             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:22.32        
                  38.45     1:22.32 (43.87)                                        
 58 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR              1:24.21    1:22.46        
                  37.87     1:22.46 (44.59)                                        
 59 Scala, Melissa R          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:22.95        
                  38.34     1:22.95 (44.61)                                        
 60 Backus, Kate C            12 S70-CT               1:29.22    1:23.34        
                  38.55     1:23.34 (44.79)                                        
 61 Nahon, Chloe E            12 S70-CT               1:21.25    1:24.21        
                  37.52     1:24.21 (46.69)                                        
 62 De Vos, Lauranne E        11 S70-CT               1:28.40    1:24.94        
                  42.17     1:24.94 (42.77)                                        
 63 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:25.33        
                  39.96     1:25.33 (45.37)                                        
 64 Jaffe, Amanda S           11 Empire-MR            1:22.21    1:25.47        
                  42.28     1:25.47 (43.19)                                        
 65 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               1:29.77    1:25.73        
                  38.79     1:25.73 (46.94)                                        
 66 McLean, Erin P            12 JG-NJ                1:27.74    1:25.88        
                  40.21     1:25.88 (45.67)                                        
 67 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             1:26.66    1:26.17        
                  41.24     1:26.17 (44.93)                                        
 68 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             1:39.99    1:26.85        
                  39.20     1:26.85 (47.65)                                        
 69 Marin, Alyssa A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:36.40    1:28.17        
                  40.00     1:28.17 (48.17)                                        
 70 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.84    1:28.60        
                  43.07     1:28.60 (45.53)                                        
 71 Murphy, Courtney          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.58    1:29.07        
                  43.14     1:29.07 (45.93)                                        
 72 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR              1:32.10    1:29.37        
                  41.16     1:29.37 (48.21)                                        
 73 Chambers, Olivia G        12 Empire-MR            1:42.25    1:30.57        
                  43.95     1:30.57 (46.62)                                        
 74 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             1:33.64    1:30.61        
                  43.31     1:30.61 (47.30)                                        
 75 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR            1:33.23    1:30.95        
                  43.31     1:30.95 (47.64)                                        
 76 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:40.38    1:31.46        
                  43.63     1:31.46 (47.83)                                        
 77 Verardi, Riley A          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.23    1:32.42        
                  43.35     1:32.42 (49.07)                                        
 78 Bahadur, Isha             11 Empire-MR            1:36.12    1:35.07        
                  46.29     1:35.07 (48.78)                                        
 79 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR              2:00.94    1:35.34        
                  44.80     1:35.34 (50.54)                                        
 80 Ellenberg, Jordan R       11 Empire-MR            1:43.44    1:36.97        
                  47.31     1:36.97 (49.66)                                        
 81 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR            1:54.00    1:39.23        
                  47.62     1:39.23 (51.61)                                        
 82 Colon, Gabrielle I        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.88    1:39.77        
                  46.95     1:39.77 (52.82)                                        
 83 Minier, Nicoletta         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.15    1:40.69        
                  45.49     1:40.69 (55.20)                                        
 84 Mueller, Sunaya D         11 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:41.70        
                  48.49     1:41.70 (53.21)                                        
 85 O'Keefe, Patricia M       12 UNS70-CT             2:24.83    2:15.49        
                1:04.11   2:15.49 (1:11.38)                                        
 -- Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              1:14.63         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.11          DQ (40.45)                                        
 -- Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             1:29.58         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.10          DQ (45.62)                                        
 -- Barbaro, Alexandra        12 WAC-MR               1:27.72         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.85          DQ (47.13)                                        
 -- Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR            1:44.63         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:39.89                                                            
 -- Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  41.22          DQ (46.32)                                        
 -- Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:20.17         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.96          DQ (41.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           11 UNNYS-MR             2:40.19    2:32.60        
                  32.92     1:11.25 (38.33)     1:58.18 (46.93)     2:32.60 (34.42)
  2 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              2:45.56    2:38.48        
                  34.70     1:13.22 (38.52)     2:01.35 (48.13)     2:38.48 (37.13)
  3 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              2:48.54    2:39.27        
                  33.73     1:13.43 (39.70)     2:03.33 (49.90)     2:39.27 (35.94)
  4 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              2:39.02    2:39.30        
                  34.32     1:15.25 (40.93)     2:02.79 (47.54)     2:39.30 (36.51)
  5 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR              2:43.15    2:40.18        
                  33.51     1:12.58 (39.07)     2:03.58 (51.00)     2:40.18 (36.60)
  6 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              2:48.42    2:40.34        
                  32.48     1:09.86 (37.38)     1:59.35 (49.49)     2:40.34 (40.99)
  7 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:42.80        
                  35.37     1:19.10 (43.73)     2:05.25 (46.15)     2:42.80 (37.55)
  8 Barna, Elyssa R           12 UNNYS-MR             2:47.22    2:45.41        
                  37.10     1:18.98 (41.88)     2:07.80 (48.82)     2:45.41 (37.61)
  9 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               3:09.37    2:46.40        
 10 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             2:51.07    2:50.24        
                  38.43     1:20.53 (42.10)     2:12.63 (52.10)     2:50.24 (37.61)
 11 Murphy, Maddie G          11 UNNYS-MR             3:29.57    2:56.86        
 12 Williams, Catherine G     12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:13.88    2:59.09        
 13 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             3:12.98    3:05.03        
 14 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              3:12.26    3:05.41        
 15 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR              3:09.99    3:07.41        
 16 Weitzen, Shana            12 Storm-MR             3:20.57    3:13.89        
 -- Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             3:05.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  40.38     1:25.01 (44.63)     2:19.97 (54.96)          DQ (41.20)
 -- Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.97     1:09.84 (39.87)     1:51.60 (41.76)          DQ (34.09)
 -- McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               3:14.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kernaghan, Lily A         13 S70-CT                 25.05      25.03        
  2 Hunter, Esme C            13 S70-CT                 25.96      26.53        
  3 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR                 27.00      27.19        
  4 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR                27.42      27.33        
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR               27.52      27.33        
  6 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR                28.17      27.76        
  7 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR                28.40      27.80        
  7 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 UNWAC-MR               27.00      27.80        
  9 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR              28.00      27.82        
 10 Tiburzi, Hallie           14 WAC-MR                 27.81      27.84        
 11 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR       27.92      27.94        
 12 Daignault, Lauren E       13 S70-CT                 27.10      28.28        
 13 Briordy, Casey L          14 UNWAC-MR               27.00      28.34        
 14 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR                28.71      28.41        
 14 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR              29.32      28.41        
 16 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR                  NT      28.46        
 17 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR       27.70      28.48        
 18 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR                29.07      28.95        
 19 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR                29.42      28.99        
 20 Bowens, Annie E           13 S70-CT                 28.31      29.10        
 21 Filardi, Lauren E         14 Empire-MR              30.56      29.12        
 22 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR                29.15      29.23        
 23 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR              29.29      29.36        
 24 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.44      29.53        
 25 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR              27.56      29.55        
 26 Torres, Gaby C            14 Empire-MR              29.82      29.61        
 27 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR                 29.38      29.66        
 28 Colon, Samantha S         14 Team Rockland-MR       29.74      29.94        
 29 Weisglass, Rachel S       14 Empire-MR              28.32      29.97        
 30 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR               29.26      29.99        
 31 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR              28.66      30.15        
 32 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR                29.53      30.29        
 33 Manning, Tara             13 WAC-MR                 29.54      30.33        
 34 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR                30.19      30.40        
 35 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR                30.54      30.78        
 36 Poggioli, Melissa         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.30      31.11        
 37 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR                32.53      31.67        
 38 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                  31.50      31.71        
 39 Kawai, Julia F            13 Empire-MR              31.27      31.77        
 40 Novello, Morgan J         13 UNWAC-MR               32.23      31.85        
 41 Zhu, Kelly H              13 Empire-MR              31.69      31.86        
 42 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.60      31.98        
 43 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR                31.74      32.17        
 43 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR                32.71      32.17        
 45 Hunt, Emma                13 WAC-MR                 31.55      32.22        
 46 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR                32.09      32.27        
 46 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR       34.49      32.27        
 48 Mannion, Kristin          13 Storm-MR               33.99      32.52        
 49 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR                32.52      33.35        
 50 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR       33.72      34.62        
 51 Curran, Kerry             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.79      34.72        
 52 Clark, Camille E          13 S70-CT                 39.00      37.28        
 -- Watad, Yasmeen I          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR      49.88         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kernaghan, Lily A         13 S70-CT                 54.61      54.38        
                  26.31       54.38 (28.07)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR              55.10      55.50        
                  26.96       55.50 (28.54)                                        
  3 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR                57.98      57.10        
                  27.51       57.10 (29.59)                                        
  4 Lenoce, Morgan C          13 S70-CT                 56.39      57.26        
                  27.56       57.26 (29.70)                                        
  5 Hunter, Esme C            13 S70-CT                 55.83      57.28        
                  27.70       57.28 (29.58)                                        
  6 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR              58.00      58.37        
                  27.53       58.37 (30.84)                                        
  7 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR                 59.19      58.41        
                  27.79       58.41 (30.62)                                        
  8 Daignault, Lauren E       13 S70-CT                 57.69      59.04        
                  28.52       59.04 (30.52)                                        
  9 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.52      59.13        
                  28.60       59.13 (30.53)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:00.86      59.22        
                  28.32       59.22 (30.90)                                        
 11 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              1:01.70      59.70        
                  28.82       59.70 (30.88)                                        
 12 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 UNWAC-MR               59.00      59.78        
                  28.62       59.78 (31.16)                                        
 13 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:00.07        
                  28.78     1:00.07 (31.29)                                        
 14 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               1:02.19    1:00.62        
                  29.52     1:00.62 (31.10)                                        
 15 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            1:01.20    1:01.29        
                  29.31     1:01.29 (31.98)                                        
 16 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR            1:01.64    1:01.37        
                  29.47     1:01.37 (31.90)                                        
 17 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:01.80    1:01.58        
                  29.28     1:01.58 (32.30)                                        
 18 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR            1:02.13    1:01.94        
                  29.53     1:01.94 (32.41)                                        
 19 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR              59.00    1:02.16        
                  29.64     1:02.16 (32.52)                                        
 20 Briordy, Casey L          14 UNWAC-MR               59.00    1:02.24        
                  29.34     1:02.24 (32.90)                                        
 21 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR                59.69    1:02.29        
                  29.94     1:02.29 (32.35)                                        
 22 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.85    1:02.38        
                  30.00     1:02.38 (32.38)                                        
 23 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.15    1:02.45        
                  30.16     1:02.45 (32.29)                                        
 24 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              1:03.51    1:03.14        
                  29.52     1:03.14 (33.62)                                        
 25 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR               1:04.06    1:03.26        
                  30.19     1:03.26 (33.07)                                        
 26 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.01    1:03.30        
                  31.06     1:03.30 (32.24)                                        
 27 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:03.43        
                  30.11     1:03.43 (33.32)                                        
 28 Sabella, Sofia A          14 UNNYS-MR             1:02.47    1:03.49        
                  30.23     1:03.49 (33.26)                                        
 29 Filardi, Lauren E         14 Empire-MR            1:05.56    1:03.55        
                  30.57     1:03.55 (32.98)                                        
 30 Mohyla, Aislinn J         13 AG-MR                1:08.72    1:03.70        
                  30.60     1:03.70 (33.10)                                        
 31 McNamara, Lexi R          14 Empire-MR              57.80    1:03.84        
                  30.49     1:03.84 (33.35)                                        
 32 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            1:03.56    1:03.89        
                  30.47     1:03.89 (33.42)                                        
 33 Engel, Julianna M         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.32    1:03.91        
                  31.32     1:03.91 (32.59)                                        
 34 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.47    1:04.16        
                  30.82     1:04.16 (33.34)                                        
 35 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:04.23        
                  31.07     1:04.23 (33.16)                                        
 36 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:01.40    1:04.35        
                  30.19     1:04.35 (34.16)                                        
 37 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:04.67        
                  31.22     1:04.67 (33.45)                                        
 38 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              1:01.88    1:04.94        
                  30.88     1:04.94 (34.06)                                        
 39 Torres, Gaby C            14 Empire-MR            1:05.51    1:05.07        
                  30.88     1:05.07 (34.19)                                        
 40 Colon, Samantha S         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.75    1:05.36        
                  31.22     1:05.36 (34.14)                                        
 41 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR              1:06.86    1:05.66        
                  31.90     1:05.66 (33.76)                                        
 42 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:05.82        
                  31.76     1:05.82 (34.06)                                        
 43 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             1:09.54    1:06.31        
                  32.33     1:06.31 (33.98)                                        
 44 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.41    1:06.58        
                  32.06     1:06.58 (34.52)                                        
 45 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.53    1:07.02        
                  31.91     1:07.02 (35.11)                                        
 46 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            1:03.03    1:07.10        
                  31.73     1:07.10 (35.37)                                        
 47 Begley, Molly             14 Storm-MR             1:09.35    1:07.28        
                  32.43     1:07.28 (34.85)                                        
 48 Poggioli, Melissa         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.53    1:07.79        
                  32.84     1:07.79 (34.95)                                        
 49 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.67    1:08.74        
                  33.10     1:08.74 (35.64)                                        
 50 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             1:06.42    1:08.78        
                  32.91     1:08.78 (35.87)                                        
 51 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.06    1:08.86        
                  32.71     1:08.86 (36.15)                                        
 52 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              1:09.21    1:08.87        
                  33.48     1:08.87 (35.39)                                        
 53 Kuns, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:07.48    1:09.04        
                  33.19     1:09.04 (35.85)                                        
 54 Zhu, Kelly H              13 Empire-MR            1:08.18    1:09.15        
                  32.90     1:09.15 (36.25)                                        
 55 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR              1:13.73    1:09.30        
                  33.27     1:09.30 (36.03)                                        
 56 Smiechowski, Karolina     13 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:09.53        
                  34.47     1:09.53 (35.06)                                        
 57 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.69        
                  33.74     1:09.69 (35.95)                                        
 58 Novello, Morgan J         13 UNWAC-MR             1:10.00    1:09.82        
                  33.30     1:09.82 (36.52)                                        
 59 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                1:08.41    1:10.04        
                  34.74     1:10.04 (35.30)                                        
 60 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.74    1:10.05        
                  33.99     1:10.05 (36.06)                                        
 61 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:10.22        
                  34.52     1:10.22 (35.70)                                        
 62 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:10.34        
                  33.43     1:10.34 (36.91)                                        
 63 Lussen, Katie T           13 NYSA-MR              1:15.11    1:10.71        
                  34.27     1:10.71 (36.44)                                        
 64 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR               1:09.92    1:12.70        
                  34.59     1:12.70 (38.11)                                        
 65 Hunt, Emma                13 WAC-MR               1:26.98    1:12.89        
                  34.40     1:12.89 (38.49)                                        
 66 Mannion, Kristin          13 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:13.42        
                  34.81     1:13.42 (38.61)                                        
 67 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.27    1:14.03        
                  35.22     1:14.03 (38.81)                                        
 68 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:14.49        
                  34.14     1:14.49 (40.35)                                        
 69 Medici, Claire E          13 Empire-MR            1:15.58    1:17.07        
                  36.34     1:17.07 (40.73)                                        
 70 Sweeney, Olivia           13 WAC-MR               1:25.80    1:17.99        
                  38.11     1:17.99 (39.88)                                        
 71 Katz, Arden               13 Storm-MR             1:23.19    1:21.06        
                  38.80     1:21.06 (42.26)                                        
 72 Clark, Camille E          13 S70-CT               1:17.28    1:24.26        
                  39.03     1:24.26 (45.23)                                        
 73 Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.01    1:24.70        
                  39.90     1:24.70 (44.80)                                        
 74 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.83    1:27.84        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               1:57.77    1:56.95        
                  27.25       56.75 (29.50)     1:26.86 (30.11)     1:56.95 (30.09)
  2 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            1:56.16    1:56.96        
                  27.52       57.05 (29.53)     1:27.04 (29.99)     1:56.96 (29.92)
  3 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR            1:57.65    1:58.89        
                  27.94       58.00 (30.06)     1:28.51 (30.51)     1:58.89 (30.38)
  4 Panitz, Josie H           14 Empire-MR            1:58.19    1:59.23        
                  27.60       58.16 (30.56)     1:29.02 (30.86)     1:59.23 (30.21)
  5 Kernaghan, Lily A         13 S70-CT               2:03.01    2:02.55        
                  28.32       59.39 (31.07)     1:31.08 (31.69)     2:02.55 (31.47)
  6 Lenoce, Morgan C          13 S70-CT               2:03.19    2:04.09        
                  27.76       58.59 (30.83)     1:31.23 (32.64)     2:04.09 (32.86)
  7 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 WAC-MR               2:10.47    2:04.79        
                  28.95     1:00.27 (31.32)     1:32.35 (32.08)     2:04.79 (32.44)
  8 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              2:12.67    2:08.22        
                  29.44     1:01.71 (32.27)     1:35.42 (33.71)     2:08.22 (32.80)
  9 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              2:11.56    2:08.25        
                  29.69     1:02.32 (32.63)     1:35.67 (33.35)     2:08.25 (32.58)
 10 Daignault, Lauren E       13 S70-CT               2:05.27    2:08.56        
                  30.38     1:02.08 (31.70)     1:35.31 (33.23)     2:08.56 (33.25)
 11 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:15.41    2:09.09        
                  29.41     1:02.63 (33.22)     1:36.61 (33.98)     2:09.09 (32.48)
 12 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              2:18.05    2:09.76        
                  29.30     1:01.69 (32.39)     1:35.88 (34.19)     2:09.76 (33.88)
 13 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.95    2:09.98        
                  29.38     1:02.31 (32.93)     1:37.10 (34.79)     2:09.98 (32.88)
 14 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:05.58    2:10.59        
                  29.31     1:01.49 (32.18)     1:36.49 (35.00)     2:10.59 (34.10)
 15 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             2:08.32    2:10.75        
                  29.69     1:02.72 (33.03)     1:37.88 (35.16)     2:10.75 (32.87)
 16 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            2:10.36    2:10.82        
                  30.13     1:03.12 (32.99)     1:37.35 (34.23)     2:10.82 (33.47)
 17 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:10.18    2:11.19        
                  29.37     1:02.08 (32.71)     1:36.57 (34.49)     2:11.19 (34.62)
 18 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:12.07    2:11.47        
                  31.10     1:04.25 (33.15)     1:38.12 (33.87)     2:11.47 (33.35)
 19 McNamara, Lexi R          14 Empire-MR            2:02.86    2:11.82        
                  30.30     1:03.31 (33.01)     1:37.59 (34.28)     2:11.82 (34.23)
 20 Sabella, Sofia A          14 UNNYS-MR             2:13.90    2:13.01        
                  30.65     1:04.15 (33.50)     1:38.63 (34.48)     2:13.01 (34.38)
 21 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR            2:14.47    2:13.37        
                  30.29     1:03.93 (33.64)     1:38.54 (34.61)     2:13.37 (34.83)
 22 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.62    2:13.57        
 23 Briordy, Casey L          14 UNWAC-MR             2:20.00    2:13.75        
 24 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            2:13.79    2:14.94        
                  30.36     1:04.53 (34.17)     1:39.92 (35.39)     2:14.94 (35.02)
 25 Filardi, Lauren E         14 Empire-MR            2:19.68    2:15.25        
 26 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            2:13.31    2:15.63        
                  31.02     1:05.25 (34.23)     1:40.23 (34.98)     2:15.63 (35.40)
 27 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR               2:16.52    2:15.67        
                  31.38     1:06.00 (34.62)     1:40.95 (34.95)     2:15.67 (34.72)
 28 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.85    2:15.87        
                  29.97     1:03.72 (33.75)     1:39.92 (36.20)     2:15.87 (35.95)
 29 Tiburzi, Hallie           14 WAC-MR               2:14.77    2:16.29        
                  30.48     1:05.39 (34.91)     1:41.39 (36.00)     2:16.29 (34.90)
 30 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              2:17.59    2:16.59        
                  30.58     1:04.95 (34.37)     1:40.89 (35.94)     2:16.59 (35.70)
 31 Buckley, Lily G           13 Empire-MR            2:10.49    2:16.73        
                  30.56     1:04.58 (34.02)     1:40.85 (36.27)     2:16.73 (35.88)
 32 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            2:17.25    2:17.08        
                  30.49     1:05.39 (34.90)     1:41.20 (35.81)     2:17.08 (35.88)
 33 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.73    2:17.97        
 34 Engel, Julianna M         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.06    2:20.52        
 35 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              2:10.86    2:21.40        
                  31.77     1:07.38 (35.61)     1:44.14 (36.76)     2:21.40 (37.26)
 36 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR            2:33.33    2:21.50        
                  30.55   2:21.50 (1:50.95)                                        
 37 Lerner, Charlotte         14 Storm-MR             2:18.09    2:22.71        
                  31.45     1:07.47 (36.02)     1:45.54 (38.07)     2:22.71 (37.17)
 38 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             2:24.93    2:23.29        
 39 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              2:19.81    2:23.41        
 40 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR              2:24.00    2:24.35        
 41 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            2:15.26    2:24.42        
                  31.67     1:08.22 (36.55)     1:46.85 (38.63)     2:24.42 (37.57)
 42 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              2:26.84    2:24.57        
 43 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:24.98    2:24.75        
 44 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             2:22.61    2:25.21        
 45 Valdes, Olivia            13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:25.81        
                  34.08   2:25.81 (1:51.73)                                        
 46 Manning, Tara             13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:26.37        
                  33.93   2:26.37 (1:52.44)                                        
 47 Torres, Gaby C            14 Empire-MR            2:26.79    2:28.58        
 48 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             2:23.86    2:28.66        
 49 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.02    2:29.77        
                  34.41   2:29.77 (1:55.36)                                        
 50 Zhu, Kelly H              13 Empire-MR            2:29.11    2:30.10        
 51 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              2:27.48    2:30.52        
 52 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              2:34.54    2:34.62        
                  33.71   2:34.62 (2:00.91)                                        
 53 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR     2:43.06    2:34.83        
                  34.62   2:34.83 (2:00.21)                                        
 54 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              2:33.57    2:35.20        
                  35.30   2:35.20 (1:59.90)                                        
 55 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             2:44.31    2:36.67        
                  33.94   2:36.67 (2:02.73)                                        
 56 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:39.53        
                  34.30   2:39.53 (2:05.23)                                        
 57 Kawai, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            2:40.89    2:40.43        
                  33.55   2:40.43 (2:06.88)                                        
 58 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     2:49.42    2:41.54        
                  36.10   2:41.54 (2:05.44)                                        
 59 Mannion, Kristin          13 Storm-MR             2:45.99    2:47.19        
                  35.75   2:47.19 (2:11.44)                                        
 60 Katz, Arden               13 Storm-MR             3:06.45    2:55.33        
                  39.64   2:55.33 (2:15.69)                                        
 61 Clark, Camille E          13 S70-CT               3:00.70    3:10.69        
                  40.34   3:10.69 (2:30.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               5:11.66    5:10.42        
                  28.68       59.74 (31.06)     1:30.90 (31.16)     2:02.39 (31.49)
        2:33.73 (31.34)     3:05.16 (31.43)     3:36.57 (31.41)     4:08.09 (31.52)
        4:39.57 (31.48)     5:10.42 (30.85)                                        
  2 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 WAC-MR               5:32.80    5:26.61        
                  30.60     1:02.80 (32.20)     1:35.30 (32.50)     2:08.24 (32.94)
        2:41.45 (33.21)     3:14.38 (32.93)     3:47.70 (33.32)     4:20.90 (33.20)
        4:54.19 (33.29)     5:26.61 (32.42)                                        
  3 Hunter, Esme C            13 S70-CT               5:39.68    5:30.69        
                  28.02     1:00.57 (32.55)     1:34.25 (33.68)     2:08.37 (34.12)
        2:42.54 (34.17)     3:16.18 (33.64)     3:50.59 (34.41)     4:24.43 (33.84)
        4:58.75 (34.32)     5:30.69 (31.94)                                        
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             5:33.69    5:35.52        
                  28.10       59.19 (31.09)     1:31.61 (32.42)     2:05.21 (33.60)
        2:39.08 (33.87)     3:13.86 (34.78)     3:48.96 (35.10)     4:24.37 (35.41)
        5:00.32 (35.95)     5:35.52 (35.20)                                        
  5 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              5:51.77    5:37.15        
                  30.19     1:03.48 (33.29)     1:37.68 (34.20)     2:11.80 (34.12)
        2:45.76 (33.96)     3:20.26 (34.50)     3:54.79 (34.53)     4:29.10 (34.31)
        5:03.37 (34.27)     5:37.15 (33.78)                                        
  6 Lenoce, Morgan C          13 S70-CT               5:32.65    5:41.36        
                  29.26     1:01.75 (32.49)     1:35.31 (33.56)     2:09.90 (34.59)
        2:44.40 (34.50)     3:19.47 (35.07)     3:54.77 (35.30)     4:30.37 (35.60)
        5:06.04 (35.67)     5:41.36 (35.32)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              5:53.80    5:43.30        
                  30.14     1:02.83 (32.69)     1:36.67 (33.84)     2:11.15 (34.48)
        2:46.12 (34.97)     3:21.39 (35.27)     3:57.13 (35.74)     4:32.81 (35.68)
        5:08.80 (35.99)     5:43.30 (34.50)                                        
  8 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR                  NT    5:44.67        
                  29.48     1:01.50 (32.02)     1:35.62 (34.12)     2:10.82 (35.20)
        2:46.24 (35.42)     3:21.61 (35.37)     3:57.87 (36.26)     4:33.46 (35.59)
        5:09.99 (36.53)     5:44.67 (34.68)                                        
  9 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               5:47.90    5:50.84        
                  30.74     1:05.33 (34.59)     1:40.05 (34.72)     2:15.58 (35.53)
        2:51.10 (35.52)     3:26.37 (35.27)     4:03.01 (36.64)     4:39.63 (36.62)
        5:15.44 (35.81)     5:50.84 (35.40)                                        
 10 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR               6:14.53    5:52.56        
                  32.17     1:07.42 (35.25)     1:43.38 (35.96)     2:19.09 (35.71)
        2:54.92 (35.83)     3:30.76 (35.84)     4:06.92 (36.16)     4:42.61 (35.69)
        5:18.12 (35.51)     5:52.56 (34.44)                                        
 11 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              6:21.50    5:55.08        
                  30.61                             1:41.45 ( )     2:17.28 (35.83)
        2:53.46 (36.18)     3:29.08 (35.62)     4:05.96 (36.88)     4:43.31 (37.35)
        5:20.35 (37.04)     5:55.08 (34.73)                                        
 12 Sabella, Sofia A          14 UNNYS-MR             5:56.54    5:55.10        
                  30.54     1:05.01 (34.47)     1:40.25 (35.24)     2:16.12 (35.87)
        2:52.65 (36.53)     3:29.60 (36.95)     4:07.08 (37.48)     4:44.23 (37.15)
        5:20.57 (36.34)     5:55.10 (34.53)                                        
 13 Briordy, Casey L          14 UNWAC-MR             5:45.00    5:58.91        
                  31.85     1:07.07 (35.22)                             2:20.26 ( )
      3:34.33 (1:14.07)                             4:10.73 ( )     4:47.54 (36.81)
        5:23.44 (35.90)     5:58.91 (35.47)                                        
 14 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              6:44.97    6:01.32        
                  30.30     1:03.71 (33.41)     1:39.04 (35.33)     2:15.98 (36.94)
        2:52.46 (36.48)     3:30.07 (37.61)     4:07.16 (37.09)     4:45.83 (38.67)
        5:24.28 (38.45)     6:01.32 (37.04)                                        
 15 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              6:22.06    6:08.22        
                  31.54     1:08.37 (36.83)     1:46.45 (38.08)     2:24.50 (38.05)
        3:02.11 (37.61)     3:40.05 (37.94)     4:17.71 (37.66)     4:55.31 (37.60)
        5:32.65 (37.34)     6:08.22 (35.57)                                        
 16 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              6:21.58    6:11.26        
                  31.61     1:06.98 (35.37)     1:44.12 (37.14)     2:22.27 (38.15)
        3:01.05 (38.78)     3:39.82 (38.77)     4:18.48 (38.66)     4:57.60 (39.12)
        5:35.80 (38.20)     6:11.26 (35.46)                                        
 17 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              6:37.43    6:16.10        
                  32.63     1:08.62 (35.99)     1:46.30 (37.68)     2:24.60 (38.30)
        3:02.85 (38.25)     3:41.36 (38.51)     4:20.15 (38.79)     4:59.22 (39.07)
        5:38.54 (39.32)     6:16.10 (37.56)                                        
 18 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              6:54.20    6:24.57        
                  35.56     1:14.93 (39.37)     1:54.62 (39.69)     2:33.65 (39.03)
        3:13.00 (39.35)     3:51.56 (38.56)     4:30.78 (39.22)     5:09.17 (38.39)
        5:48.15 (38.98)     6:24.57 (36.42)                                        
 19 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:41.96    6:25.23        
                  33.99     1:11.42 (37.43)     1:50.17 (38.75)     2:30.34 (40.17)
        3:09.70 (39.36)     3:48.66 (38.96)     4:28.29 (39.63)     5:08.59 (40.30)
        5:48.11 (39.52)     6:25.23 (37.12)                                        
 20 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             6:27.89    6:29.99        
                  33.14     1:10.43 (37.29)     1:49.92 (39.49)     2:29.79 (39.87)
        3:09.64 (39.85)     3:50.39 (40.75)     4:31.73 (41.34)     5:11.58 (39.85)
        5:51.63 (40.05)     6:29.99 (38.36)                                        
 21 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             7:59.99    7:02.92        
                  34.48     1:15.78 (41.30)     1:58.26 (42.48)     2:41.62 (43.36)
        3:25.49 (43.87)     4:09.33 (43.84)     4:54.40 (45.07)     5:38.90 (44.50)
        6:21.79 (42.89)     7:02.92 (41.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H           14 Empire-MR            1:00.08    1:00.81        
                  29.64     1:00.81 (31.17)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               1:01.94    1:01.27        
                  29.55     1:01.27 (31.72)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR                59.69    1:01.95        
                  29.76     1:01.95 (32.19)                                        
  4 Hunter, Esme C            13 S70-CT               1:00.18    1:02.40        
                  30.13     1:02.40 (32.27)                                        
  5 Kernaghan, Lily A         13 S70-CT               1:02.28    1:02.70        
                  31.26     1:02.70 (31.44)                                        
  6 Lenoce, Morgan C          13 S70-CT               1:01.79    1:03.15        
                  30.94     1:03.15 (32.21)                                        
  7 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            1:04.19    1:03.53        
                  30.76     1:03.53 (32.77)                                        
  8 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR            1:00.67    1:03.88        
                  30.96     1:03.88 (32.92)                                        
  9 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             1:07.41    1:05.29        
                  31.97     1:05.29 (33.32)                                        
 10 Daignault, Lauren E       13 S70-CT               1:06.57    1:05.74        
                  32.57     1:05.74 (33.17)                                        
 11 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            1:08.10    1:05.95        
                  31.83     1:05.95 (34.12)                                        
 12 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             1:08.65    1:06.49        
                  31.81     1:06.49 (34.68)                                        
 13 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             1:07.91    1:07.81        
                  33.24     1:07.81 (34.57)                                        
 14 Filardi, Lauren E         14 Empire-MR            1:11.67    1:08.63        
                  33.46     1:08.63 (35.17)                                        
 15 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            1:09.63    1:09.15        
                  33.38     1:09.15 (35.77)                                        
 16 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             1:09.26    1:09.17        
                  33.42     1:09.17 (35.75)                                        
 17 Lerner, Charlotte         14 Storm-MR             1:07.91    1:09.29        
                  33.71     1:09.29 (35.58)                                        
 18 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.20    1:09.44        
                  33.89     1:09.44 (35.55)                                        
 19 Briordy, Casey L          14 UNWAC-MR             1:08.00    1:09.57        
                  33.84     1:09.57 (35.73)                                        
 20 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:09.94        
                  34.05     1:09.94 (35.89)                                        
 20 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.20    1:09.94        
                  33.94     1:09.94 (36.00)                                        
 22 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            1:10.42    1:09.96        
                  33.77     1:09.96 (36.19)                                        
 23 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 UNWAC-MR             1:10.00    1:10.78        
                  34.25     1:10.78 (36.53)                                        
 24 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            1:09.91    1:10.84        
                  34.14     1:10.84 (36.70)                                        
 25 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR              1:12.03    1:11.22        
                  35.53     1:11.22 (35.69)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             1:08.13    1:11.73        
                  35.18     1:11.73 (36.55)                                        
 27 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:12.09        
                  35.47     1:12.09 (36.62)                                        
 28 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.50    1:12.21        
                  35.29     1:12.21 (36.92)                                        
 29 Weisglass, Rachel S       14 Empire-MR            1:10.10    1:12.87        
                  35.11     1:12.87 (37.76)                                        
 30 Tiburzi, Hallie           14 WAC-MR               1:11.77    1:13.15        
                  35.74     1:13.15 (37.41)                                        
 31 Torres, Gaby C            14 Empire-MR            1:13.81    1:13.35        
                  35.58     1:13.35 (37.77)                                        
 32 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:13.47        
                  36.10     1:13.47 (37.37)                                        
 33 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             1:14.59    1:13.50        
                  35.60     1:13.50 (37.90)                                        
 34 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR            1:11.00    1:13.60        
                  35.84     1:13.60 (37.76)                                        
 35 Sabella, Sofia A          14 UNNYS-MR             1:11.64    1:13.68        
                  35.72     1:13.68 (37.96)                                        
 36 Bowens, Annie E           13 S70-CT               1:16.25    1:13.73        
                  35.57     1:13.73 (38.16)                                        
 37 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              1:14.45    1:14.69        
                  36.65     1:14.69 (38.04)                                        
 38 Engel, Julianna M         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.31    1:14.89        
 39 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:15.54        
                  36.66     1:15.54 (38.88)                                        
 40 Zhu, Kelly H              13 Empire-MR            1:16.56    1:15.56        
                  36.85     1:15.56 (38.71)                                        
 41 Colon, Samantha S         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.10    1:16.10        
                  36.79     1:16.10 (39.31)                                        
 42 Valdes, Olivia            13 WAC-MR               1:17.89    1:16.26        
                  36.36     1:16.26 (39.90)                                        
 43 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR            1:15.58    1:16.33        
                  37.70     1:16.33 (38.63)                                        
 44 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:16.36        
                  37.27     1:16.36 (39.09)                                        
 45 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            1:13.58    1:16.39        
                  37.02     1:16.39 (39.37)                                        
 46 Poggioli, Melissa         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.07    1:16.91        
                1:16.91         1:16.91 ( )                                        
 47 Novello, Morgan J         13 UNWAC-MR             1:30.00    1:17.54        
                  37.04     1:17.54 (40.50)                                        
 48 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:15.84    1:17.81        
                  39.00     1:17.81 (38.81)                                        
 49 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            1:11.49    1:18.06        
                  37.50     1:18.06 (40.56)                                        
 50 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             1:21.85    1:18.43        
 51 Hunt, Emma                13 WAC-MR               1:51.07    1:18.77        
                  36.75     1:18.77 (42.02)                                        
 52 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:18.90        
                  38.27     1:18.90 (40.63)                                        
 53 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             1:21.73    1:19.67        
                  39.28     1:19.67 (40.39)                                        
 54 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.62    1:19.88        
                  39.35     1:19.88 (40.53)                                        
 55 Manning, Tara             13 WAC-MR               1:22.91    1:20.06        
                  38.62     1:20.06 (41.44)                                        
 56 Kawai, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            1:20.97    1:20.12        
 57 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.43    1:20.15        
 58 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             1:20.35    1:20.78        
                  39.88     1:20.78 (40.90)                                        
 59 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                1:22.09    1:21.28        
                  39.44     1:21.28 (41.84)                                        
 60 Mannion, Kristin          13 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:23.24        
                  40.31     1:23.24 (42.93)                                        
 61 Curran, Kerry             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.57    1:25.16        
                  41.28     1:25.16 (43.88)                                        
 62 Katz, Arden               13 Storm-MR             1:31.25    1:26.97        
 63 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR              1:35.29    1:27.86        
                  42.51     1:27.86 (45.35)                                        
 64 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.42    1:29.26        
 65 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.67    1:29.37        
 66 Clark, Camille E          13 S70-CT               1:42.87    1:37.49        
                  46.91     1:37.49 (50.58)                                        
 67 Watad, Yasmeen I          13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:28.88    2:00.17        
 -- McNamara, Lexi R          14 Empire-MR            1:04.43         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  33.23          DQ (35.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H           14 Empire-MR            2:12.67    2:08.63        
                  31.62     1:04.18 (32.56)     1:36.33 (32.15)     2:08.63 (32.30)
  2 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR            2:09.69    2:12.61        
                  31.22     1:04.10 (32.88)     1:38.07 (33.97)     2:12.61 (34.54)
  3 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            2:13.95    2:12.94        
                  31.83     1:05.06 (33.23)     1:39.46 (34.40)     2:12.94 (33.48)
  4 Lenoce, Morgan C          13 S70-CT               2:16.41    2:16.41        
                  31.95     1:06.05 (34.10)     1:41.46 (35.41)     2:16.41 (34.95)
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               2:18.12    2:16.57        
                  31.22     1:05.51 (34.29)     1:41.29 (35.78)     2:16.57 (35.28)
  6 Kernaghan, Lily A         13 S70-CT               2:16.85    2:16.59        
                  32.10     1:07.18 (35.08)     1:42.70 (35.52)     2:16.59 (33.89)
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             2:23.97    2:19.13        
                  32.39     1:07.24 (34.85)     1:43.48 (36.24)     2:19.13 (35.65)
  8 Daignault, Lauren E       13 S70-CT               2:22.11    2:20.83        
                  32.96     1:08.16 (35.20)     1:44.96 (36.80)     2:20.83 (35.87)
  9 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:26.69    2:23.71        
                  33.45     1:09.17 (35.72)     1:46.64 (37.47)     2:23.71 (37.07)
 10 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              2:26.78    2:24.21        
                  33.96     1:09.86 (35.90)     1:46.99 (37.13)     2:24.21 (37.22)
 11 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.17    2:24.81        
                  33.33     1:09.55 (36.22)     1:48.55 (39.00)     2:24.81 (36.26)
 12 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            2:30.45    2:26.73        
                  34.82     1:12.05 (37.23)     1:50.01 (37.96)     2:26.73 (36.72)
 13 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:26.78        
                  34.47     1:12.03 (37.56)     1:49.48 (37.45)     2:26.78 (37.30)
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:30.39    2:27.15        
                  34.54     1:11.45 (36.91)     1:49.52 (38.07)     2:27.15 (37.63)
 15 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            2:25.51    2:27.45        
                  34.04     1:11.59 (37.55)     1:49.98 (38.39)     2:27.45 (37.47)
 16 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.16    2:27.93        
                  35.57     1:13.06 (37.49)     1:50.88 (37.82)     2:27.93 (37.05)
 17 Briordy, Casey L          14 UNWAC-MR             2:30.00    2:28.14        
                  34.60     1:11.86 (37.26)     1:49.68 (37.82)     2:28.14 (38.46)
 18 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            2:29.79    2:28.53        
                  35.32     1:12.79 (37.47)     1:50.62 (37.83)     2:28.53 (37.91)
 19 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:29.33    2:29.75        
                  34.75     1:12.78 (38.03)     1:51.80 (39.02)     2:29.75 (37.95)
 20 Filardi, Lauren E         14 Empire-MR            2:39.62    2:29.82        
                  34.98     1:13.06 (38.08)     1:51.52 (38.46)     2:29.82 (38.30)
 21 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.66    2:30.44        
                  35.31     1:13.17 (37.86)     1:52.36 (39.19)     2:30.44 (38.08)
 22 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              2:29.52    2:31.28        
                  35.75     1:13.58 (37.83)     1:52.63 (39.05)     2:31.28 (38.65)
 23 McNamara, Lexi R          14 Empire-MR            2:19.53    2:31.47        
                  34.91     1:12.68 (37.77)     1:52.05 (39.37)     2:31.47 (39.42)
 24 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              2:32.71    2:31.74        
                  36.17     1:14.18 (38.01)     1:53.11 (38.93)     2:31.74 (38.63)
 25 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              2:33.65    2:31.84        
                  34.28     1:12.69 (38.41)     1:52.60 (39.91)     2:31.84 (39.24)
 26 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              2:34.62    2:33.52        
                  36.06     1:14.35 (38.29)     1:54.19 (39.84)     2:33.52 (39.33)
 27 Buckley, Lily G           13 Empire-MR            2:33.58    2:34.28        
                  36.25     1:15.16 (38.91)     1:55.06 (39.90)     2:34.28 (39.22)
 28 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              2:45.54    2:35.64        
                  37.08     1:16.54 (39.46)     1:57.12 (40.58)     2:35.64 (38.52)
 28 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            2:30.96    2:35.64        
                  36.07     1:15.59 (39.52)     1:56.08 (40.49)     2:35.64 (39.56)
 30 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:31.48    2:36.42        
                  36.92     1:16.22 (39.30)     1:56.81 (40.59)     2:36.42 (39.61)
 31 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:36.43        
                  37.88     1:16.89 (39.01)     1:56.88 (39.99)     2:36.43 (39.55)
 32 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            2:33.94    2:36.52        
                  36.86     1:17.13 (40.27)     1:57.28 (40.15)     2:36.52 (39.24)
 33 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.88    2:36.71        
                  36.30     1:16.25 (39.95)     1:57.36 (41.11)     2:36.71 (39.35)
 34 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            2:36.22    2:37.90        
                  37.90     1:18.94 (41.04)     1:59.27 (40.33)     2:37.90 (38.63)
 35 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             2:40.13    2:38.33        
                  36.88     1:17.82 (40.94)     1:59.45 (41.63)     2:38.33 (38.88)
 36 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              2:48.81    2:46.15        
                  40.74     1:23.61 (42.87)     2:05.78 (42.17)     2:46.15 (40.37)
 37 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              2:48.87    2:46.54        
                  39.14     1:20.68 (41.54)     2:04.40 (43.72)     2:46.54 (42.14)
 38 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              2:49.40    2:46.61        
                  38.88     1:20.70 (41.82)     2:04.17 (43.47)     2:46.61 (42.44)
 39 Novello, Morgan J         13 UNWAC-MR             3:00.00    2:47.62        
                  39.97     1:22.19 (42.22)     2:05.65 (43.46)     2:47.62 (41.97)
 40 Poggioli, Melissa         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.15    2:49.57        
                  38.76   2:49.57 (2:10.81)                                        
 41 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             2:56.73    2:52.39        
 42 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                3:00.43    2:59.11        
                  42.21     1:28.50 (46.29)     2:15.99 (47.49)     2:59.11 (43.12)
 43 Sweeney, Olivia           13 WAC-MR               3:45.00    3:01.63        
                  42.89     1:29.66 (46.77)     2:16.45 (46.79)     3:01.63 (45.18)
 44 Mannion, Kristin          13 Storm-MR             3:09.99    3:02.44        
                  42.31     1:28.60 (46.29)     2:17.61 (49.01)     3:02.44 (44.83)
 45 Medici, Claire E          13 Empire-MR            2:54.00    3:05.32        
                  43.09     1:30.62 (47.53)     2:19.23 (48.61)     3:05.32 (46.09)
 46 Katz, Arden               13 Storm-MR             3:14.49    3:08.33        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Esme C            13 S70-CT               1:10.48    1:11.07        
                  33.55     1:11.07 (37.52)                                        
  2 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               1:17.58    1:14.68        
                  35.50     1:14.68 (39.18)                                        
  3 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             1:11.41    1:15.97        
                  35.74     1:15.97 (40.23)                                        
  4 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR               1:16.70    1:16.07        
                  35.62     1:16.07 (40.45)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               1:17.00    1:16.31        
                  35.99     1:16.31 (40.32)                                        
  6 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            1:18.16    1:17.06        
                  36.82     1:17.06 (40.24)                                        
  7 Smiechowski, Karolina     13 NYSA-MR              1:17.00    1:17.28        
                  37.64     1:17.28 (39.64)                                        
  8 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              1:19.00    1:18.70        
                  36.89     1:18.70 (41.81)                                        
  9 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            1:17.86    1:19.37        
                  37.24     1:19.37 (42.13)                                        
 10 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR            1:16.77    1:19.39        
                  37.97     1:19.39 (41.42)                                        
 11 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 UNWAC-MR             1:15.00    1:19.52        
                  37.45     1:19.52 (42.07)                                        
 12 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:21.15        
                  38.18     1:21.15 (42.97)                                        
 13 Engel, Julianna M         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.13    1:22.49        
                  39.27     1:22.49 (43.22)                                        
 14 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            1:24.10    1:22.72        
                  38.72     1:22.72 (44.00)                                        
 15 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             1:30.19    1:23.61        
                  39.84     1:23.61 (43.77)                                        
 16 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR            1:22.98    1:23.62        
                  40.28     1:23.62 (43.34)                                        
 17 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.99    1:24.11        
                  39.39     1:24.11 (44.72)                                        
 18 Mannion, Kristin          13 Storm-MR               14.59    1:24.51        
                  39.26     1:24.51 (45.25)                                        
 19 Zhu, Kelly H              13 Empire-MR            1:25.48    1:26.02        
                  40.99     1:26.02 (45.03)                                        
 19 Filardi, Lauren E         14 Empire-MR            1:29.07    1:26.02        
                  41.49     1:26.02 (44.53)                                        
 21 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            1:32.46    1:26.08        
                  41.11     1:26.08 (44.97)                                        
 22 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             1:27.45    1:26.20        
                  40.95     1:26.20 (45.25)                                        
 23 Torres, Gaby C            14 Empire-MR            1:24.00    1:26.27        
                  41.36     1:26.27 (44.91)                                        
 24 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             1:28.42    1:26.36        
                  41.46     1:26.36 (44.90)                                        
 25 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            1:26.27    1:26.63        
                  41.86     1:26.63 (44.77)                                        
 26 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR              1:25.00    1:26.77        
                  40.52     1:26.77 (46.25)                                        
 27 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            1:21.96    1:27.43        
                  41.81     1:27.43 (45.62)                                        
 28 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             1:33.45    1:29.08        
                  41.63     1:29.08 (47.45)                                        
 29 Hunt, Emma                13 WAC-MR               1:28.52    1:29.14        
                  42.49     1:29.14 (46.65)                                        
 30 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.72    1:29.81        
                  43.05     1:29.81 (46.76)                                        
 31 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.48    1:29.83        
                  42.23     1:29.83 (47.60)                                        
 32 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             1:35.45    1:30.33        
                  42.70     1:30.33 (47.63)                                        
 33 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.34    1:30.46        
                  43.91     1:30.46 (46.55)                                        
 34 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:31.03        
                  42.51     1:31.03 (48.52)                                        
 35 Begley, Molly             14 Storm-MR             1:32.45    1:31.69        
                  43.52     1:31.69 (48.17)                                        
 36 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:33.32    1:31.77        
                  43.19     1:31.77 (48.58)                                        
 37 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:32.21        
                  44.88     1:32.21 (47.33)                                        
 38 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR               1:32.28    1:33.52        
                  43.61     1:33.52 (49.91)                                        
 39 Lussen, Katie T           13 NYSA-MR              1:36.85    1:33.58        
                  44.32     1:33.58 (49.26)                                        
 40 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:35.04    1:34.69        
                  45.83     1:34.69 (48.86)                                        
 41 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              1:38.77    1:35.71        
                  45.79     1:35.71 (49.92)                                        
 42 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              1:34.73    1:35.77        
                  47.00     1:35.77 (48.77)                                        
 43 Colon, Samantha S         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.66    1:35.81        
                  44.19     1:35.81 (51.62)                                        
 44 Medici, Claire E          13 Empire-MR            1:41.43    1:41.37        
                  47.67     1:41.37 (53.70)                                        
 45 Kuns, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:42.13    1:42.14        
                  47.48     1:42.14 (54.66)                                        
 46 Sweeney, Olivia           13 WAC-MR               1:52.83    1:42.65        
                  47.00     1:42.65 (55.65)                                        
 47 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR     1:50.93    1:43.84        
                  48.69     1:43.84 (55.15)                                        
 48 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:49.01        
                  50.45     1:49.01 (58.56)                                        
 49 Clark, Camille E          13 S70-CT               1:50.70    1:53.19        
                  51.36   1:53.19 (1:01.83)                                        
 50 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:52.66    1:53.80        
                  53.47   1:53.80 (1:00.33)                                        
 51 Katz, Arden               13 Storm-MR             1:54.16    1:55.30        
                  54.23   1:55.30 (1:01.07)                                        
 52 Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.06    2:05.40        
                1:00.22   2:05.40 (1:05.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H           14 Empire-MR            2:25.88    2:32.13        
                  34.28     1:13.08 (38.80)     1:52.20 (39.12)     2:32.13 (39.93)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               2:30.22    2:33.39        
                  35.72     1:14.83 (39.11)     1:54.01 (39.18)     2:33.39 (39.38)
  3 Hunter, Esme C            13 S70-CT               2:38.76    2:40.66        
                  35.47     1:16.82 (41.35)     1:59.66 (42.84)     2:40.66 (41.00)
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             2:41.67    2:40.74        
                  35.06     1:15.67 (40.61)     1:58.62 (42.95)     2:40.74 (42.12)
  5 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              2:57.93    2:42.22        
                  36.45     1:16.66 (40.21)     1:59.13 (42.47)     2:42.22 (43.09)
  6 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             2:34.42    2:42.40        
                  36.57     1:17.84 (41.27)     2:00.13 (42.29)     2:42.40 (42.27)
  7 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 WAC-MR               2:41.26    2:45.30        
                  37.70     1:19.85 (42.15)     2:02.57 (42.72)     2:45.30 (42.73)
  8 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             2:38.36    2:45.35        
                  38.89     1:21.59 (42.70)     2:03.65 (42.06)     2:45.35 (41.70)
  9 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              4:09.99    2:45.42        
                  38.23     1:19.64 (41.41)     2:02.58 (42.94)     2:45.42 (42.84)
 10 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             2:42.55    2:48.03        
                  38.31     1:21.01 (42.70)     2:04.61 (43.60)     2:48.03 (43.42)
 11 Buckley, Lily G           13 Empire-MR            2:42.66    2:49.36        
                  38.30     1:21.63 (43.33)     2:05.64 (44.01)     2:49.36 (43.72)
 12 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 UNWAC-MR             2:50.00    2:49.49        
                  38.55     1:21.91 (43.36)     2:05.90 (43.99)     2:49.49 (43.59)
 13 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            2:56.54    2:50.87        
                  37.93     1:21.31 (43.38)     2:06.06 (44.75)     2:50.87 (44.81)
 14 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            2:54.51    2:52.81        
                  38.87     1:23.66 (44.79)     2:08.36 (44.70)     2:52.81 (44.45)
 15 McNamara, Lexi R          14 Empire-MR            2:40.80    2:53.71        
                  39.51     1:23.23 (43.72)     2:08.08 (44.85)     2:53.71 (45.63)
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:52.42    2:54.55        
                  38.74     1:22.20 (43.46)     2:08.67 (46.47)     2:54.55 (45.88)
 17 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              3:10.77    2:57.78        
                  39.77     1:25.11 (45.34)     2:11.14 (46.03)     2:57.78 (46.64)
 18 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            2:56.50    2:59.32        
                  39.85     1:26.32 (46.47)     2:13.35 (47.03)     2:59.32 (45.97)
 19 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            2:50.15    2:59.99        
                  41.20     1:26.10 (44.90)     2:13.60 (47.50)     2:59.99 (46.39)
 20 Bowens, Annie E           13 S70-CT               3:02.32    3:01.19        
                  40.71     1:27.23 (46.52)     2:14.95 (47.72)     3:01.19 (46.24)
 21 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.50    3:05.72        
                  42.76     1:29.60 (46.84)     2:19.41 (49.81)     3:05.72 (46.31)
 22 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR            3:03.25    3:07.64        
                  42.98     1:30.33 (47.35)     2:20.01 (49.68)     3:07.64 (47.63)
 23 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             3:09.05    3:08.09        
                  43.65     1:31.45 (47.80)     2:19.85 (48.40)     3:08.09 (48.24)
 24 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              3:12.89    3:08.89        
                  44.49     1:32.36 (47.87)     2:21.18 (48.82)     3:08.89 (47.71)
 25 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              3:03.84    3:09.39        
                  43.18     1:31.51 (48.33)     2:21.78 (50.27)     3:09.39 (47.61)
 26 Hunt, Emma                13 WAC-MR               3:08.00    3:10.71        
                  43.40     1:31.94 (48.54)     2:22.31 (50.37)     3:10.71 (48.40)
 27 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             3:07.46    3:12.45        
                  43.50     1:32.21 (48.71)     2:22.91 (50.70)     3:12.45 (49.54)
 28 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             3:12.99    3:12.77        
                  42.80     1:32.32 (49.52)     2:22.62 (50.30)     3:12.77 (50.15)
 29 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             3:15.83    3:16.67        
                  45.11     1:36.68 (51.57)     2:27.24 (50.56)     3:16.67 (49.43)
 30 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             3:26.69    3:20.15        
                  45.38     1:37.21 (51.83)     2:29.28 (52.07)     3:20.15 (50.87)
 31 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              3:31.90    3:22.64        
                  46.24     1:38.03 (51.79)     2:30.35 (52.32)     3:22.64 (52.29)
 32 Katz, Arden               13 Storm-MR             4:00.00    4:13.70        
                  54.48   2:01.68 (1:07.20)   3:09.59 (1:07.91)   4:13.70 (1:04.11)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               1:00.65    1:00.26        
                  28.62     1:00.26 (31.64)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR              59.16    1:00.64        
                  28.62     1:00.64 (32.02)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               1:03.19    1:01.83        
                  28.76     1:01.83 (33.07)                                        
  4 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            1:02.26    1:02.89        
                  29.84     1:02.89 (33.05)                                        
  5 Lenoce, Morgan C          13 S70-CT               1:08.17    1:04.25        
                  30.16     1:04.25 (34.09)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              1:03.65    1:04.41        
                  30.37     1:04.41 (34.04)                                        
  7 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            1:04.97    1:04.62        
                  30.49     1:04.62 (34.13)                                        
  8 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             1:06.12    1:05.16        
                  30.34     1:05.16 (34.82)                                        
  9 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             1:05.28    1:07.53        
                  30.72     1:07.53 (36.81)                                        
 10 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 WAC-MR               1:09.13    1:07.59        
                  32.18     1:07.59 (35.41)                                        
 11 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            1:10.02    1:08.32        
                  31.92     1:08.32 (36.40)                                        
 12 Buckley, Lily G           13 Empire-MR            1:04.88    1:08.37        
                  31.92     1:08.37 (36.45)                                        
 13 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR            1:06.71    1:08.80        
                  32.60     1:08.80 (36.20)                                        
 14 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:08.83        
                  32.43     1:08.83 (36.40)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR               1:18.90    1:11.36        
                  33.50     1:11.36 (37.86)                                        
 16 Lerner, Charlotte         14 Storm-MR             1:11.40    1:11.43        
                  33.29     1:11.43 (38.14)                                        
 17 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             1:09.16    1:11.94        
                  32.04     1:11.94 (39.90)                                        
 18 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             1:09.10    1:12.80        
                  33.13     1:12.80 (39.67)                                        
 19 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:14.51    1:12.87        
                  33.56     1:12.87 (39.31)                                        
 20 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.66    1:13.40        
                  32.83     1:13.40 (40.57)                                        
 21 Weisglass, Rachel S       14 Empire-MR            1:13.81    1:14.67        
                  34.89     1:14.67 (39.78)                                        
 22 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            1:10.96    1:17.06        
                  35.28     1:17.06 (41.78)                                        
 23 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.90    1:17.44        
                  37.27     1:17.44 (40.17)                                        
 24 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            1:13.59    1:19.39        
                  36.92     1:19.39 (42.47)                                        
 25 Valdes, Olivia            13 WAC-MR               1:25.00    1:19.62        
                  36.22     1:19.62 (43.40)                                        
 26 Engel, Julianna M         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.33    1:20.59        
                  36.74     1:20.59 (43.85)                                        
 27 Colon, Samantha S         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.20    1:21.34        
                  36.39     1:21.34 (44.95)                                        
 28 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.81    1:21.61        
                  39.09     1:21.61 (42.52)                                        
 29 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                1:21.25    1:22.57        
                  38.15     1:22.57 (44.42)                                        
 30 Poggioli, Melissa         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.11    1:23.23        
                  38.43     1:23.23 (44.80)                                        
 31 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            1:16.69    1:24.30        
                  38.15     1:24.30 (46.15)                                        
 32 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.83    1:28.98        
                  41.15     1:28.98 (47.83)                                        
 33 Curran, Kerry             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.04    1:37.19        
                  43.97     1:37.19 (53.22)                                        
 34 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.22    1:40.87        
                  43.81     1:40.87 (57.06)                                        
 -- Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR              1:17.81         DQ        
      False start
                  35.60          DQ (40.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR            2:10.59    2:15.86        
                  30.70     1:04.79 (34.09)     1:39.64 (34.85)     2:15.86 (36.22)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:16.19    2:17.84        
                  31.93     1:06.13 (34.20)     1:41.79 (35.66)     2:17.84 (36.05)
  3 Panitz, Josie H           14 Empire-MR            2:18.18    2:21.81        
                  31.74     1:07.91 (36.17)     1:44.72 (36.81)     2:21.81 (37.09)
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:22.58    2:25.84        
                  32.59     1:10.37 (37.78)     1:48.52 (38.15)     2:25.84 (37.32)
  5 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              2:21.52    2:26.66        
                  32.50     1:09.83 (37.33)     1:47.84 (38.01)     2:26.66 (38.82)
  6 Buckley, Lily G           13 Empire-MR            2:26.56    2:28.26        
                  32.11     1:09.04 (36.93)     1:48.39 (39.35)     2:28.26 (39.87)
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 UNNYS-MR             2:40.34    2:29.52        
                  31.76     1:09.10 (37.34)     1:49.05 (39.95)     2:29.52 (40.47)
  8 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              2:29.40    2:31.41        
                  32.43     1:10.55 (38.12)     1:50.83 (40.28)     2:31.41 (40.58)
  9 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            2:57.69    2:59.78        
                  38.42     1:23.75 (45.33)     2:11.59 (47.84)     2:59.78 (48.19)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H           14 Empire-MR            2:09.21    2:11.36        
                  28.32     1:01.91 (33.59)     1:39.78 (37.87)     2:11.36 (31.58)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:16.36    2:16.37        
                  29.87     1:02.73 (32.86)     1:45.21 (42.48)     2:16.37 (31.16)
  3 Hunter, Esme C            13 S70-CT               2:15.27    2:16.74        
                  29.49     1:03.79 (34.30)     1:44.89 (41.10)     2:16.74 (31.85)
  4 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            2:16.32    2:18.33        
                  30.30     1:03.98 (33.68)     1:48.19 (44.21)     2:18.33 (30.14)
  5 Lenoce, Morgan C          13 S70-CT               2:22.51    2:19.51        
                  29.06     1:03.67 (34.61)     1:48.86 (45.19)     2:19.51 (30.65)
  6 Kernaghan, Lily A         13 S70-CT               2:20.67    2:20.79        
                  29.67     1:04.27 (34.60)     1:48.75 (44.48)     2:20.79 (32.04)
  7 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:23.03    2:21.87        
                  30.38     1:06.56 (36.18)     1:49.32 (42.76)     2:21.87 (32.55)
  8 Daignault, Lauren E       13 S70-CT               2:22.55    2:22.15        
                  29.62     1:04.80 (35.18)     1:48.98 (44.18)     2:22.15 (33.17)
  9 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               2:33.14    2:26.25        
                  33.03     1:11.21 (38.18)     1:52.46 (41.25)     2:26.25 (33.79)
 10 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            2:26.40    2:27.28        
                  30.87     1:07.48 (36.61)     1:53.35 (45.87)     2:27.28 (33.93)
 11 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:29.06    2:27.58        
                  31.30     1:09.44 (38.14)     1:54.84 (45.40)     2:27.58 (32.74)
 12 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              2:28.21    2:27.97        
                  30.44     1:08.05 (37.61)     1:52.85 (44.80)     2:27.97 (35.12)
 13 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             2:22.18    2:28.34        
                  31.68     1:09.71 (38.03)     1:52.76 (43.05)     2:28.34 (35.58)
 14 Buckley, Lily G           13 Empire-MR            2:30.74    2:28.40        
                  31.49     1:11.58 (40.09)     1:54.07 (42.49)     2:28.40 (34.33)
 15 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              2:33.13    2:29.21        
                  31.86     1:08.68 (36.82)     1:55.35 (46.67)     2:29.21 (33.86)
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:27.27    2:29.51        
                  31.74     1:11.29 (39.55)     1:56.22 (44.93)     2:29.51 (33.29)
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:27.10    2:29.60        
                  31.41     1:08.99 (37.58)     1:55.86 (46.87)     2:29.60 (33.74)
 18 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR               2:37.77    2:30.30        
                  33.79     1:14.38 (40.59)     1:55.36 (40.98)     2:30.30 (34.94)
 19 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 UNWAC-MR             2:30.00    2:31.56        
                  33.26     1:13.05 (39.79)     1:57.38 (44.33)     2:31.56 (34.18)
 19 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:31.56        
                  32.17     1:11.11 (38.94)     1:56.92 (45.81)     2:31.56 (34.64)
 21 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.15    2:31.81        
                  32.63     1:10.26 (37.63)     1:57.78 (47.52)     2:31.81 (34.03)
 22 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:33.71    2:32.42        
                  32.85     1:11.70 (38.85)     1:56.98 (45.28)     2:32.42 (35.44)
 23 McNamara, Lexi R          14 Empire-MR            2:20.01    2:32.89        
                  32.18     1:11.07 (38.89)     1:57.74 (46.67)     2:32.89 (35.15)
 24 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR            2:31.68    2:32.93        
                  31.99     1:13.05 (41.06)     1:58.39 (45.34)     2:32.93 (34.54)
 25 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              2:33.43    2:33.49        
                  33.45     1:12.67 (39.22)     1:57.97 (45.30)     2:33.49 (35.52)
 26 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              2:39.53    2:33.73        
                  32.79     1:12.65 (39.86)     1:59.66 (47.01)     2:33.73 (34.07)
 27 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            2:32.27    2:35.22        
                  35.06     1:13.09 (38.03)     2:00.17 (47.08)     2:35.22 (35.05)
 28 Briordy, Casey L          14 UNWAC-MR             2:30.00    2:35.30        
                  32.50     1:11.29 (38.79)     1:59.46 (48.17)     2:35.30 (35.84)
 29 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            2:32.60    2:35.86        
                  34.37     1:13.12 (38.75)     2:00.72 (47.60)     2:35.86 (35.14)
 30 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            2:43.25    2:37.58        
                  33.77     1:13.49 (39.72)     2:03.64 (50.15)     2:37.58 (33.94)
 31 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              2:34.70    2:37.69        
                  33.92     1:12.08 (38.16)     2:01.43 (49.35)     2:37.69 (36.26)
 32 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR            2:46.95    2:38.36        
                  34.09     1:12.73 (38.64)     2:02.41 (49.68)     2:38.36 (35.95)
 33 Engel, Julianna M         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.37    2:38.39        
                  37.30     1:17.37 (40.07)     2:02.05 (44.68)     2:38.39 (36.34)
 34 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.18    2:39.94        
                  36.89     1:16.03 (39.14)     2:04.19 (48.16)     2:39.94 (35.75)
 35 Sabella, Sofia A          14 UNNYS-MR             2:33.78    2:39.96        
                  34.77     1:14.26 (39.49)     2:03.80 (49.54)     2:39.96 (36.16)
 36 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            2:33.17    2:40.26        
                  33.38     1:14.25 (40.87)     2:03.95 (49.70)     2:40.26 (36.31)
 37 Mohyla, Aislinn J         13 AG-MR                3:04.88    2:40.52        
                  32.24     1:12.97 (40.73)     2:02.28 (49.31)     2:40.52 (38.24)
 38 Levy, Ariella             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:32.24    2:41.02        
                  35.23     1:17.22 (41.99)     2:04.36 (47.14)     2:41.02 (36.66)
 39 Zhu, Kelly H              13 Empire-MR            2:42.54    2:43.41        
                  36.87     1:16.52 (39.65)     2:04.59 (48.07)     2:43.41 (38.82)
 40 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.89    2:43.47        
                  36.24     1:16.19 (39.95)     2:06.46 (50.27)     2:43.47 (37.01)
 41 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              2:43.23    2:43.69        
                  37.72     1:20.75 (43.03)     2:07.25 (46.50)     2:43.69 (36.44)
 42 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              2:40.53    2:44.56        
                  36.42     1:16.77 (40.35)     2:09.19 (52.42)     2:44.56 (35.37)
 43 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             2:41.80    2:44.57        
                  36.30     1:15.50 (39.20)     2:06.25 (50.75)     2:44.57 (38.32)
 44 Torres, Gaby C            14 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:45.52        
                  33.98     1:15.95 (41.97)     2:05.92 (49.97)     2:45.52 (39.60)
 45 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             2:47.37    2:46.05        
                  36.83     1:20.60 (43.77)     2:10.96 (50.36)     2:46.05 (35.09)
 46 Begley, Molly             14 Storm-MR             2:46.94    2:46.37        
                  38.02     1:19.67 (41.65)     2:09.69 (50.02)     2:46.37 (36.68)
 47 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              2:45.55    2:48.76        
                  36.61     1:20.60 (43.99)     2:10.50 (49.90)     2:48.76 (38.26)
 48 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             2:50.42    2:48.80        
                  39.69     1:22.39 (42.70)     2:12.24 (49.85)     2:48.80 (36.56)
 49 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.50    2:49.75        
                  35.71     1:19.91 (44.20)     2:11.19 (51.28)     2:49.75 (38.56)
 50 Hunt, Emma                13 WAC-MR               2:58.29    2:50.30        
                  37.77     1:20.67 (42.90)     2:10.42 (49.75)     2:50.30 (39.88)
 51 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             3:03.45    2:51.58        
                  38.86     1:22.91 (44.05)     2:13.29 (50.38)     2:51.58 (38.29)
 52 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              2:51.15    2:52.02        
                  36.67     1:19.01 (42.34)     2:09.65 (50.64)     2:52.02 (42.37)
 53 Poggioli, Melissa         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.34    2:52.80        
                  39.48     1:22.03 (42.55)     2:14.59 (52.56)     2:52.80 (38.21)
 54 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              2:55.73    2:53.11        
                  39.42     1:22.33 (42.91)     2:13.55 (51.22)     2:53.11 (39.56)
 55 Colon, Samantha S         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.11    2:53.23        
                  37.52     1:20.84 (43.32)     2:14.11 (53.27)     2:53.23 (39.12)
 56 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR     3:16.74    2:53.88        
                  36.67     1:20.00 (43.33)     2:13.78 (53.78)     2:53.88 (40.10)
 57 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            2:48.00    2:55.34        
                  38.51     1:21.71 (43.20)     2:18.80 (57.09)     2:55.34 (36.54)
 58 Novello, Morgan J         13 UNWAC-MR             3:00.00    2:55.71        
                  38.76     1:21.19 (42.43)     2:16.74 (55.55)     2:55.71 (38.97)
 59 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                2:59.50    2:57.04        
                  34.75     1:21.28 (46.53)     2:17.99 (56.71)     2:57.04 (39.05)
 60 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR               2:59.51    2:57.29        
                  38.45     1:23.67 (45.22)     2:16.60 (52.93)     2:57.29 (40.69)
 61 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:58.21        
                  39.50     1:24.55 (45.05)     2:17.19 (52.64)     2:58.21 (41.02)
 62 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     3:04.48    3:05.37        
                  44.81     1:33.98 (49.17)     2:24.17 (50.19)     3:05.37 (41.20)
 63 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     3:35.41    3:31.77        
                  49.75     1:43.38 (53.63)   2:44.59 (1:01.21)     3:31.77 (47.18)
 64 Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR     3:22.66    3:41.73        
                  47.32   1:50.58 (1:03.26)   2:57.52 (1:06.94)     3:41.73 (44.21)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H           14 Empire-MR            4:34.26    4:38.23        
                  29.45     1:03.69 (34.24)     1:38.97 (35.28)     2:14.12 (35.15)
        2:54.61 (40.49)     3:34.66 (40.05)     4:06.79 (32.13)     4:38.23 (31.44)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              4:52.59    4:44.45        
                  30.56     1:04.84 (34.28)     1:39.85 (35.01)     2:14.91 (35.06)
        2:57.42 (42.51)     3:40.51 (43.09)     4:12.90 (32.39)     4:44.45 (31.55)
  3 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            4:46.88    4:45.22        
                  30.42     1:04.52 (34.10)     1:40.78 (36.26)     2:15.18 (34.40)
        2:57.97 (42.79)     3:41.57 (43.60)     4:13.86 (32.29)     4:45.22 (31.36)
  4 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR            4:57.83    4:52.45        
                  26.09                             1:40.80 ( )     2:16.34 (35.54)
        2:36.59 (20.25)     3:09.68 (33.09)   4:52.45 (1:42.77)                    
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             5:00.70    5:02.20        
                  32.04     1:10.17 (38.13)     1:49.30 (39.13)     2:27.66 (38.36)
        3:10.73 (43.07)     3:55.08 (44.35)     4:28.89 (33.81)     5:02.20 (33.31)
  6 McNamara, Lexi R          14 Empire-MR            4:59.94    5:09.90        
                  33.34     1:11.46 (38.12)     1:50.58 (39.12)     2:30.25 (39.67)
        3:14.65 (44.40)     4:00.36 (45.71)     4:35.29 (34.93)     5:09.90 (34.61)
  7 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            5:18.54    5:10.36        
                  32.47     1:13.75 (41.28)     1:52.78 (39.03)     2:32.18 (39.40)
        3:17.75 (45.57)     4:03.86 (46.11)     4:37.28 (33.42)     5:10.36 (33.08)
  8 Borowski, Hannah F        13 UNNYS-MR             4:56.25    5:13.34        
                  31.51     1:11.55 (40.04)     1:51.00 (39.45)     2:30.43 (39.43)
        3:14.50 (44.07)     3:59.70 (45.20)     4:36.25 (36.55)     5:13.34 (37.09)
  9 Buckley, Lily G           13 Empire-MR            5:26.85    5:13.81        
                  33.06     1:10.06 (37.00)     1:51.30 (41.24)     2:32.85 (41.55)
        3:16.56 (43.71)     4:01.57 (45.01)     4:37.59 (36.02)     5:13.81 (36.22)
 10 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             5:08.32    5:14.78        
                  33.12     1:13.89 (40.77)     1:52.55 (38.66)     2:31.68 (39.13)
        3:16.05 (44.37)                             4:39.04 ( )     5:14.78 (35.74)
 11 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             5:10.31    5:15.39        
                  33.31     1:12.23 (38.92)     1:51.18 (38.95)     2:30.37 (39.19)
        3:18.58 (48.21)     4:06.42 (47.84)     4:41.27 (34.85)     5:15.39 (34.12)
 12 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            5:34.00    5:19.65        
                  33.41     1:14.84 (41.43)     1:54.62 (39.78)     2:33.49 (38.87)
        3:20.07 (46.58)     4:07.85 (47.78)     4:44.04 (36.19)     5:19.65 (35.61)
 13 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            5:22.53    5:20.55        
                  36.32     1:21.31 (44.99)     2:00.84 (39.53)     2:39.39 (38.55)
        3:24.29 (44.90)     4:11.45 (47.16)     4:46.48 (35.03)     5:20.55 (34.07)
 14 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            5:36.93    5:27.50        
                  32.65     1:11.17 (38.52)     1:53.05 (41.88)     2:33.39 (40.34)
        3:23.80 (50.41)     4:15.47 (51.67)     4:51.17 (35.70)     5:27.50 (36.33)
 15 Kerrigan, Kayla M         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:29.73        
                  36.24                                                            
                                5:29.73 ( )     5:59.95 (30.22)         5:29.73 ( )
 16 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR            5:48.00    5:31.25        
                  35.15     1:18.89 (43.74)     2:00.06 (41.17)     2:40.54 (40.48)
        3:05.02 (24.48)   4:18.63 (1:13.61)   5:31.25 (1:12.62)                    
 17 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            5:33.39    5:33.43        
                  36.45     1:19.53 (43.08)     2:00.20 (40.67)     2:40.59 (40.39)
        3:31.51 (50.92)     4:21.72 (50.21)     4:57.87 (36.15)     5:33.43 (35.56)
 18 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            5:42.94    5:41.89        
                  35.34     1:17.72 (42.38)     2:01.63 (43.91)     2:45.86 (44.23)
        3:36.77 (50.91)     4:26.54 (49.77)     5:04.20 (37.66)     5:41.89 (37.69)
 19 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              5:58.93    5:46.19        
                  37.05     1:23.15 (46.10)     2:07.31 (44.16)     2:49.03 (41.72)
        3:37.48 (48.45)     4:25.01 (47.53)     5:06.95 (41.94)     5:46.19 (39.24)
 20 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             5:57.99    5:47.22        
                  35.89     1:20.96 (45.07)     2:06.01 (45.05)     2:49.12 (43.11)
        3:40.11 (50.99)     4:31.69 (51.58)     5:10.64 (38.95)     5:47.22 (36.58)
 21 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            5:37.09    5:55.71        
                  39.86     1:26.14 (46.28)     2:08.25 (42.11)     2:50.62 (42.37)
        3:45.93 (55.31)     4:40.64 (54.71)     5:17.91 (37.27)     5:55.71 (37.80)
 22 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:40.15    5:56.47        
                  38.90     1:24.44 (45.54)   2:55.38 (1:30.94)     3:45.22 (49.84)
        4:35.28 (50.06)     5:17.21 (41.93)     5:56.83 (39.62)         5:56.47 ( )
 -- Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             6:10.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  37.19     1:22.96 (45.77)     2:06.42 (43.46)     2:49.05 (42.63)
        3:40.00 (50.95)     4:30.89 (50.89)     5:10.46 (39.57)          DQ (35.93)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR              24.33      25.25        
  2 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR                 25.35      26.74        
  3 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR                 26.40      27.15        
  4 Vleck, Sydney M           15 Empire-MR              26.24      27.22        
  5 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR                 27.00      27.23        
  6 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR              25.57      27.24        
  7 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                  27.20      27.42        
  8 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR               26.27      27.81        
  9 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR               26.80      28.19        
 10 Hricay, Morgan J          15 Empire-MR              27.82      28.23        
 11 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR              28.14      28.56        
 12 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.98      28.91        
 13 Sasso, JoJo T             16 Empire-MR              27.50      29.03        
 14 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR       29.57      29.32        
 15 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR                29.11      29.38        
 16 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 UNNYS-MR               28.81      29.74        
 17 Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.63      29.85        
 18 Haber, Sarah E            15 UNNYS-MR               30.43      30.03        
 19 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR              29.72      30.18        
 20 Elias, Catherine S        16 UNWAC-MR               27.89      30.32        
 21 Bridgman, Kathleen        15 WAC-MR                 30.45      30.35        
 22 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR                29.29      30.70        
 23 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.84      33.69        
 24 Gorodetskiy, Ada          17 WAC-MR                 33.46      35.29        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR                 55.22      56.05        
                  27.26       56.05 (28.79)                                        
  2 Schubert, Olivia C        17 WAC-MR                 57.05      57.77        
                  27.94       57.77 (29.83)                                        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      17 Empire-MR              54.68      58.04        
                  28.34       58.04 (29.70)                                        
  4 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR                 57.42      58.17        
                  28.22       58.17 (29.95)                                        
  5 Vleck, Sydney M           15 Empire-MR              56.93      58.24        
                  28.04       58.24 (30.20)                                        
  6 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR              56.68      58.51        
                  28.35       58.51 (30.16)                                        
  7 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR                58.09      58.65        
                  28.19       58.65 (30.46)                                        
  8 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                  57.83      59.86        
                  28.62       59.86 (31.24)                                        
  9 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR              59.15    1:00.23        
                  29.08     1:00.23 (31.15)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Emma           16 WAC-MR                 59.03    1:00.48        
                  29.03     1:00.48 (31.45)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                  58.97    1:00.66        
                  29.10     1:00.66 (31.56)                                        
 12 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.86    1:00.71        
                  29.14     1:00.71 (31.57)                                        
 13 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:01.21    1:01.01        
                  28.95     1:01.01 (32.06)                                        
 14 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR                58.99    1:01.03        
                  29.08     1:01.03 (31.95)                                        
 15 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR                59.37    1:01.27        
                  29.51     1:01.27 (31.76)                                        
 16 Hricay, Morgan J          15 Empire-MR              59.59    1:01.52        
                  29.35     1:01.52 (32.17)                                        
 17 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR            1:01.15    1:02.03        
                  29.62     1:02.03 (32.41)                                        
 18 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.51    1:02.42        
                  30.07     1:02.42 (32.35)                                        
 19 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.45    1:02.69        
                  30.22     1:02.69 (32.47)                                        
 20 Drew, Sami B              16 Empire-MR              59.69    1:02.85        
                  30.24     1:02.85 (32.61)                                        
 21 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              1:00.31    1:03.49        
                  30.18     1:03.49 (33.31)                                        
 22 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              1:01.53    1:03.75        
                  30.23     1:03.75 (33.52)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              1:04.32    1:04.04        
                  30.71     1:04.04 (33.33)                                        
 24 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 UNNYS-MR               59.37    1:04.34        
                  30.92     1:04.34 (33.42)                                        
 25 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.24    1:04.39        
                  30.95     1:04.39 (33.44)                                        
 26 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:04.81        
                  30.85     1:04.81 (33.96)                                        
 26 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.51    1:04.81        
                  30.94     1:04.81 (33.87)                                        
 28 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.00    1:04.87        
                  31.30     1:04.87 (33.57)                                        
 29 Fidel, Jessica R          15 JG-NJ                1:05.07    1:04.90        
                  30.94     1:04.90 (33.96)                                        
 30 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.07        
                  30.91     1:05.07 (34.16)                                        
 31 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            1:02.90    1:05.27        
                  31.62     1:05.27 (33.65)                                        
 32 Elias, Catherine S        16 UNWAC-MR             1:01.90    1:05.47        
                  31.21     1:05.47 (34.26)                                        
 33 Haber, Sarah E            15 UNNYS-MR             1:06.44    1:05.51        
                  31.74     1:05.51 (33.77)                                        
 34 Brega, Caroline           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.09    1:05.71        
                  31.18     1:05.71 (34.53)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Yvonne M       16 NYSA-MR              1:12.55    1:05.81        
                  32.19     1:05.81 (33.62)                                        
 36 Kellaher, Moira P         15 JG-NJ                1:04.79    1:05.99        
                  31.67     1:05.99 (34.32)                                        
 37 Cartularo, Morgan         16 Storm-MR             1:07.42    1:06.18        
                  31.59     1:06.18 (34.59)                                        
 38 Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.66    1:06.30        
                  31.40     1:06.30 (34.90)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR            1:04.37    1:07.69        
                  32.04     1:07.69 (35.65)                                        
 40 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              1:06.09    1:09.91        
                  33.19     1:09.91 (36.72)                                        
 41 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR              1:05.51    1:10.66        
                  33.76     1:10.66 (36.90)                                        
 42 Cartularo, Madison        16 Storm-MR             1:09.00    1:11.14        
                  34.15     1:11.14 (36.99)                                        
 43 Gorodetskiy, Ada          17 WAC-MR               1:17.06    1:18.13        
                  37.38     1:18.13 (40.75)                                        
 -- Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            1:07.98         DQ        
      False start
                  33.04          DQ (36.28)                                        
 -- Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR                 58.77         DQ        
      False start
                  28.36          DQ (32.34)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          17 Empire-MR            1:50.22    1:55.37        
                  26.98       55.83 (28.85)     1:25.47 (29.64)     1:55.37 (29.90)
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         15 Empire-MR            1:52.15    1:57.01        
                  27.15       56.65 (29.50)     1:26.57 (29.92)     1:57.01 (30.44)
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R        15 Empire-MR            1:51.91    1:57.72        
                  27.33       56.83 (29.50)     1:27.29 (30.46)     1:57.72 (30.43)
  4 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               1:57.55    1:59.57        
                  28.77       59.17 (30.40)     1:29.63 (30.46)     1:59.57 (29.94)
  5 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               1:55.91    2:00.27        
                  27.90       58.10 (30.20)     1:29.19 (31.09)     2:00.27 (31.08)
  6 Kelly, Kerry A            17 Empire-MR            1:55.00    2:00.49        
                  28.44       58.80 (30.36)     1:29.57 (30.77)     2:00.49 (30.92)
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P         16 Empire-MR            1:54.81    2:00.71        
                  27.97       58.21 (30.24)     1:29.47 (31.26)     2:00.71 (31.24)
  8 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            1:58.10    2:00.78        
                  28.40       59.07 (30.67)     1:29.86 (30.79)     2:00.78 (30.92)
  9 Schubert, Olivia C        17 WAC-MR               1:57.85    2:00.80        
                  28.08       58.53 (30.45)     1:29.90 (31.37)     2:00.80 (30.90)
 10 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            1:56.43    2:00.85        
                  29.04     1:00.96 (31.92)     1:31.32 (30.36)     2:00.85 (29.53)
 11 Schlesinger, Sarah B      17 Empire-MR            1:55.22    2:04.59        
                  28.84     1:00.47 (31.63)     1:32.73 (32.26)     2:04.59 (31.86)
 12 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            2:05.35    2:05.26        
                  29.13     1:01.05 (31.92)     1:33.68 (32.63)     2:05.26 (31.58)
 13 deFreitas, Emma           16 WAC-MR               2:09.05    2:07.33        
                  30.15     1:02.61 (32.46)     1:34.93 (32.32)     2:07.33 (32.40)
 14 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              2:07.11    2:09.33        
                  29.50     1:02.85 (33.35)     1:36.94 (34.09)     2:09.33 (32.39)
 15 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            2:08.73    2:09.37        
                  30.51     1:03.10 (32.59)     1:36.37 (33.27)     2:09.37 (33.00)
 16 Sasso, JoJo T             16 Empire-MR            2:03.28    2:10.73        
                  29.99     1:02.98 (32.99)     1:37.31 (34.33)     2:10.73 (33.42)
 17 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             2:06.61    2:11.07        
                  30.33     1:03.00 (32.67)     1:37.14 (34.14)     2:11.07 (33.93)
 18 Zaslaw, Katie             15 UNSMC-MR             2:03.14    2:12.01        
                  29.88     1:03.55 (33.67)     1:38.16 (34.61)     2:12.01 (33.85)
 19 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             2:08.96    2:13.06        
                  30.63     1:04.60 (33.97)     1:39.65 (35.05)     2:13.06 (33.41)
 20 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:05.82    2:13.36        
                  31.49     1:05.36 (33.87)     1:39.43 (34.07)     2:13.36 (33.93)
 21 Noach, Rachel             17 Empire-MR            2:06.39    2:13.50        
                  30.53     1:04.22 (33.69)     1:39.23 (35.01)     2:13.50 (34.27)
 22 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.17    2:13.82        
                  31.97     1:04.66 (32.69)     1:38.96 (34.30)     2:13.82 (34.86)
 23 Drew, Sami B              16 Empire-MR            2:07.76    2:14.21        
                  30.96     1:04.56 (33.60)     1:39.33 (34.77)     2:14.21 (34.88)
 24 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            2:10.49    2:14.30        
                  31.73     1:06.42 (34.69)     1:41.11 (34.69)     2:14.30 (33.19)
 25 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.14    2:15.38        
                  30.66     1:05.19 (34.53)     1:40.81 (35.62)     2:15.38 (34.57)
 26 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             2:10.10    2:15.45        
                  31.15     1:06.01 (34.86)     1:41.50 (35.49)     2:15.45 (33.95)
 27 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 UNNYS-MR             2:27.46    2:16.77        
                  31.23     1:05.97 (34.74)     1:42.22 (36.25)     2:16.77 (34.55)
 28 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.08    2:17.06        
                  31.06     1:05.67 (34.61)     1:41.61 (35.94)     2:17.06 (35.45)
 29 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.02    2:18.35        
                  32.09     1:06.70 (34.61)     1:42.24 (35.54)     2:18.35 (36.11)
 30 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR               2:12.93    2:19.20        
                  30.26     1:05.60 (35.34)     1:42.37 (36.77)     2:19.20 (36.83)
 31 Brega, Caroline           15 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.94    2:19.65        
                  30.72     1:05.96 (35.24)     1:43.22 (37.26)     2:19.65 (36.43)
 32 Haber, Sarah E            15 UNNYS-MR             2:22.50    2:19.92        
                  32.40     1:07.88 (35.48)     1:44.35 (36.47)     2:19.92 (35.57)
 33 Elias, Catherine S        16 UNWAC-MR             2:20.00    2:20.58        
                  31.87     1:07.08 (35.21)     1:43.91 (36.83)     2:20.58 (36.67)
 34 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR            2:20.55    2:22.93        
                  32.09     1:07.65 (35.56)     1:44.96 (37.31)     2:22.93 (37.97)
 35 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:19.53    2:25.32        
                  34.61     1:11.45 (36.84)     1:48.97 (37.52)     2:25.32 (36.35)
 36 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            2:25.31    2:26.82        
                1:11.30     1:49.98 (38.68)     2:26.82 (36.84)         2:26.82 ( )
 37 Coen, Jenn R              15 Empire-MR            2:31.71    2:27.51        
 38 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR              2:24.85    2:32.08        
                  34.55     1:12.69 (38.14)     1:52.50 (39.81)     2:32.08 (39.58)
 39 Gorodetskiy, Ada          17 WAC-MR               2:47.07    2:48.28        
 40 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.80    2:51.07        
 -- Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.27         DQ        
      False start
                  32.65     1:09.14 (36.49)     1:47.43 (38.29)          DQ (38.74)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               5:04.03    5:10.69        
                  28.96       59.85 (30.89)     1:31.12 (31.27)     2:02.50 (31.38)
        2:33.83 (31.33)     3:05.08 (31.25)     3:36.51 (31.43)     4:08.28 (31.77)
        4:40.05 (31.77)     5:10.69 (30.64)                                        
  2 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               5:07.72    5:10.94        
                  28.73       59.54 (30.81)     1:30.84 (31.30)     2:02.25 (31.41)
        2:33.47 (31.22)     3:04.86 (31.39)     3:36.41 (31.55)     4:08.35 (31.94)
        4:39.98 (31.63)     5:10.94 (30.96)                                        
  3 deFreitas, Emma           16 WAC-MR               5:38.12    5:31.49        
                  30.42     1:03.14 (32.72)     1:36.34 (33.20)     2:09.77 (33.43)
        2:43.55 (33.78)     3:17.12 (33.57)     3:51.16 (34.04)     4:25.37 (34.21)
        4:58.74 (33.37)     5:31.49 (32.75)                                        
  4 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              5:38.19    5:46.39        
                  30.67     1:04.50 (33.83)     1:39.65 (35.15)     2:15.03 (35.38)
        2:50.55 (35.52)     3:25.34 (34.79)     4:00.45 (35.11)     4:35.86 (35.41)
        5:11.49 (35.63)     5:46.39 (34.90)                                        
  5 Zaslaw, Katie             15 UNSMC-MR             5:31.34    5:52.71        
                  30.79     1:05.39 (34.60)     1:41.07 (35.68)     2:17.08 (36.01)
        2:53.67 (36.59)     3:30.33 (36.66)     4:06.77 (36.44)     4:43.21 (36.44)
        5:18.66 (35.45)     5:52.71 (34.05)                                        
  6 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             5:51.16    5:53.91        
                  31.33     1:06.15 (34.82)     1:42.57 (36.42)     2:18.38 (35.81)
        2:54.67 (36.29)     3:31.42 (36.75)     4:08.58 (37.16)     4:44.11 (35.53)
        5:19.73 (35.62)     5:53.91 (34.18)                                        
  7 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             5:46.09    5:54.95        
                  30.51     1:05.80 (35.29)     1:42.20 (36.40)     2:18.27 (36.07)
        2:54.06 (35.79)     3:30.83 (36.77)     4:07.76 (36.93)     4:44.05 (36.29)
        5:20.18 (36.13)     5:54.95 (34.77)                                        
  8 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             5:37.12    6:00.71        
                  32.88     1:09.04 (36.16)     1:45.72 (36.68)     2:23.14 (37.42)
        3:00.13 (36.99)     3:36.62 (36.49)     4:13.18 (36.56)     4:50.43 (37.25)
        5:25.99 (35.56)     6:00.71 (34.72)                                        
  9 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 UNNYS-MR             6:23.85    6:11.09        
                  32.42     1:07.61 (35.19)     1:44.51 (36.90)     2:21.73 (37.22)
        2:59.24 (37.51)     3:37.67 (38.43)     4:16.56 (38.89)     4:55.38 (38.82)
        5:34.32 (38.94)     6:11.09 (36.77)                                        
 10 Haber, Sarah E            15 UNNYS-MR                  NT    6:15.94        
                  33.59     1:11.06 (37.47)     1:49.39 (38.33)     2:28.08 (38.69)
        3:06.87 (38.79)     3:44.97 (38.10)     4:23.40 (38.43)     5:02.02 (38.62)
        5:39.72 (37.70)     6:15.94 (36.22)                                        
 11 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              6:37.25    6:24.07        
                  34.45     1:12.28 (37.83)     1:51.78 (39.50)     2:31.04 (39.26)
        3:10.60 (39.56)     3:50.17 (39.57)     4:29.87 (39.70)     5:08.81 (38.94)
        5:47.05 (38.24)     6:24.07 (37.02)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            1:01.66    1:02.04        
                  29.99     1:02.04 (32.05)                                        
  2 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR            1:01.91    1:02.53        
                  30.52     1:02.53 (32.01)                                        
  3 Kelly, Kerry A            17 Empire-MR            1:01.00    1:03.03        
                  31.08     1:03.03 (31.95)                                        
  4 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               1:02.20    1:03.31        
                  31.38     1:03.31 (31.93)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               1:01.13    1:03.95        
                  31.21     1:03.95 (32.74)                                        
  6 Ruggiero, Julia P         16 Empire-MR            1:04.02    1:04.27        
                  31.97     1:04.27 (32.30)                                        
  7 Schubert, Olivia C        17 WAC-MR               1:02.03    1:05.33        
                  31.95     1:05.33 (33.38)                                        
  8 Noach, Rachel             17 Empire-MR            1:03.21    1:06.26        
                  32.40     1:06.26 (33.86)                                        
  9 Panitz, Georgia A         15 Empire-MR            1:02.92    1:06.58        
                  32.23     1:06.58 (34.35)                                        
 10 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             1:03.77    1:07.35        
                  33.03     1:07.35 (34.32)                                        
 11 Zaslaw, Katie             15 UNSMC-MR             1:02.44    1:07.41        
                  32.71     1:07.41 (34.70)                                        
 12 Drew, Sami B              16 Empire-MR            1:03.57    1:07.72        
                  33.04     1:07.72 (34.68)                                        
 13 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            1:08.40    1:07.74        
                  33.21     1:07.74 (34.53)                                        
 14 Pon, Stephanie H          17 Empire-MR            1:05.54    1:08.55        
                  33.40     1:08.55 (35.15)                                        
 15 Schlesinger, Sarah B      17 Empire-MR            1:01.94    1:08.68        
                  33.46     1:08.68 (35.22)                                        
 16 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             1:05.96    1:09.47        
                  34.01     1:09.47 (35.46)                                        
 17 deFreitas, Emma           16 WAC-MR               1:09.17    1:09.87        
                  34.25     1:09.87 (35.62)                                        
 18 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR               1:10.27    1:10.48        
                  33.26     1:10.48 (37.22)                                        
 19 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             1:07.08    1:10.69        
                  34.15     1:10.69 (36.54)                                        
 20 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.13    1:11.77        
                  35.03     1:11.77 (36.74)                                        
 21 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              1:15.46    1:13.74        
                  35.52     1:13.74 (38.22)                                        
 22 Brega, Caroline           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.68    1:14.20        
                  36.81     1:14.20 (37.39)                                        
 23 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR            1:14.74    1:14.78        
                  35.78     1:14.78 (39.00)                                        
 24 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.84    1:15.71        
                  36.46     1:15.71 (39.25)                                        
 25 Bridgman, Kathleen        15 WAC-MR               1:15.85    1:15.92        
                  36.79     1:15.92 (39.13)                                        
 26 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            1:16.50    1:17.20        
                  37.95     1:17.20 (39.25)                                        
 27 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            1:13.38    1:19.39        
                  38.65     1:19.39 (40.74)                                        
 28 Coen, Jenn R              15 Empire-MR            1:20.84    1:20.82        
                  38.82     1:20.82 (42.00)                                        
 29 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR              1:19.99    1:20.83        
                  39.11     1:20.83 (41.72)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR            1:19.82    1:21.54        
                  39.87     1:21.54 (41.67)                                        
 31 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.33    1:25.44        
                  40.84     1:25.44 (44.60)                                        
 32 Gorodetskiy, Ada          17 WAC-MR               1:29.01    1:34.19        
                  46.36     1:34.19 (47.83)                                        
 -- Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            1:08.20         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  33.00          DQ (34.97)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               2:09.61    2:12.28        
                  32.38     1:05.83 (33.45)     1:39.16 (33.33)     2:12.28 (33.12)
  2 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              2:13.67    2:17.12        
                  32.47     1:07.81 (35.34)     1:43.07 (35.26)     2:17.12 (34.05)
  3 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR            2:13.55    2:17.78        
                  33.01     1:07.96 (34.95)     1:43.50 (35.54)     2:17.78 (34.28)
  4 Andrews, Mika K           16 Empire-MR            2:17.05    2:19.25        
                  33.35     1:08.50 (35.15)     1:44.20 (35.70)     2:19.25 (35.05)
  5 Schubert, Olivia C        17 WAC-MR               2:16.94    2:19.64        
                  32.32     1:07.93 (35.61)     1:44.13 (36.20)     2:19.64 (35.51)
  6 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              2:22.60    2:20.12        
                  32.28     1:06.59 (34.31)     1:43.04 (36.45)     2:20.12 (37.08)
  7 Vleck, Sydney M           15 Empire-MR            2:20.36    2:21.46        
                  32.81     1:07.92 (35.11)     1:44.55 (36.63)     2:21.46 (36.91)
  8 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               2:17.65    2:25.73        
                  34.01     1:10.41 (36.40)     1:47.99 (37.58)     2:25.73 (37.74)
  9 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              2:30.03    2:30.40        
                  34.58     1:12.40 (37.82)     1:51.18 (38.78)     2:30.40 (39.22)
 10 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              2:21.70    2:32.11        
                  36.87     1:15.44 (38.57)     1:54.07 (38.63)     2:32.11 (38.04)
 11 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              2:31.81    2:32.18        
                  35.97     1:14.51 (38.54)     1:53.76 (39.25)     2:32.18 (38.42)
 12 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              2:30.59    2:32.46        
                  36.09     1:14.19 (38.10)     1:53.30 (39.11)     2:32.46 (39.16)
 13 Armstrong, Yvonne M       16 NYSA-MR              2:41.72    2:33.12        
                  35.95     1:15.01 (39.06)     1:53.92 (38.91)     2:33.12 (39.20)
 14 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.05    2:37.01        
                  36.50     1:16.15 (39.65)     1:56.04 (39.89)     2:37.01 (40.97)
 15 Kellaher, Moira P         15 JG-NJ                2:33.07    2:37.42        
                  37.19     1:16.99 (39.80)     1:57.67 (40.68)     2:37.42 (39.75)
 16 Fidel, Jessica R          15 JG-NJ                2:35.49    2:39.32        
                  37.18     1:17.37 (40.19)     1:58.30 (40.93)     2:39.32 (41.02)
 17 Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.15    2:42.87        
                  38.10     1:18.92 (40.82)     2:01.85 (42.93)     2:42.87 (41.02)
 18 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            2:29.94    2:44.32        
                  38.93     1:20.30 (41.37)     2:02.61 (42.31)     2:44.32 (41.71)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               1:06.60    1:10.04        
                  33.32     1:10.04 (36.72)                                        
  2 Vleck, Sydney M           15 Empire-MR            1:07.20    1:11.71        
                  33.73     1:11.71 (37.98)                                        
  3 Panitz, Georgia A         15 Empire-MR            1:11.47    1:14.12        
                  35.16     1:14.12 (38.96)                                        
  4 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                1:13.76    1:16.80        
                  35.59     1:16.80 (41.21)                                        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR            1:16.45    1:16.80        
                  36.32     1:16.80 (40.48)                                        
  6 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               1:17.65    1:16.92        
                  37.22     1:16.92 (39.70)                                        
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:14.16    1:17.24        
                  36.63     1:17.24 (40.61)                                        
  8 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            1:20.05    1:17.39        
                  37.22     1:17.39 (40.17)                                        
  9 Hricay, Morgan J          15 Empire-MR            1:16.58    1:17.40        
                  36.74     1:17.40 (40.66)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Emma           16 WAC-MR               1:17.17    1:18.18        
                  36.94     1:18.18 (41.24)                                        
 11 Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.22    1:19.47        
                  37.14     1:19.47 (42.33)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR               1:20.27    1:21.26        
                  38.30     1:21.26 (42.96)                                        
 13 Brega, Caroline           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.48    1:22.52        
                  39.40     1:22.52 (43.12)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              1:18.94    1:22.64        
                  38.99     1:22.64 (43.65)                                        
 15 Cartularo, Madison        16 Storm-MR             1:18.37    1:24.71        
                  40.67     1:24.71 (44.04)                                        
 16 Andrews, Mika K           16 Empire-MR            1:25.84    1:25.29        
                  40.64     1:25.29 (44.65)                                        
 17 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.37        
                  41.33     1:25.37 (44.04)                                        
 18 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR            1:27.22    1:26.88        
                  41.38     1:26.88 (45.50)                                        
 19 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 UNNYS-MR             1:21.93    1:27.60        
                  41.44     1:27.60 (46.16)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR              1:22.89    1:28.09        
                  42.33     1:28.09 (45.76)                                        
 21 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            1:26.94    1:28.69        
                  42.43     1:28.69 (46.26)                                        
 22 Haber, Sarah E            15 UNNYS-MR             1:30.91    1:29.58        
                  42.82     1:29.58 (46.76)                                        
 23 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.47    1:30.68        
                  43.78     1:30.68 (46.90)                                        
 24 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.45    1:32.05        
                  43.22     1:32.05 (48.83)                                        
 25 Cartularo, Morgan         16 Storm-MR             1:29.74    1:32.19        
                  43.11     1:32.19 (49.08)                                        
 26 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.84    1:32.77        
                  43.75     1:32.77 (49.02)                                        
 27 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              1:30.57    1:33.79        
                  45.61     1:33.79 (48.18)                                        
 28 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.26    1:35.77        
                  44.78     1:35.77 (50.99)                                        
 29 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.41    1:38.07        
                  45.93     1:38.07 (52.14)                                        
 30 Gorodetskiy, Ada          17 WAC-MR               1:35.43    1:38.25        
                  46.11     1:38.25 (52.14)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          17 Empire-MR            2:24.32    2:30.04        
                  34.88     1:12.78 (37.90)     1:51.08 (38.30)     2:30.04 (38.96)
  2 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               2:27.00    2:32.61        
                  35.07     1:13.79 (38.72)     1:52.76 (38.97)     2:32.61 (39.85)
  3 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              2:37.34    2:36.73        
                  35.23     1:15.12 (39.89)     1:56.60 (41.48)     2:36.73 (40.13)
  4 Vleck, Sydney M           15 Empire-MR            2:29.55    2:37.40        
                  34.67     1:14.00 (39.33)     1:55.25 (41.25)     2:37.40 (42.15)
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R        15 Empire-MR            2:34.35    2:38.78        
                  36.18     1:16.57 (40.39)     1:58.07 (41.50)     2:38.78 (40.71)
  6 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:37.97    2:43.49        
                  36.80     1:18.12 (41.32)     2:01.72 (43.60)     2:43.49 (41.77)
  7 Hricay, Morgan J          15 Empire-MR            2:43.91    2:45.05        
                  36.88     1:18.95 (42.07)     2:02.05 (43.10)     2:45.05 (43.00)
  8 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            2:46.82    2:45.96        
                  36.82     1:19.06 (42.24)     2:02.12 (43.06)     2:45.96 (43.84)
  9 Pon, Stephanie H          17 Empire-MR            2:40.68    2:52.57        
                  38.09     1:21.33 (43.24)     2:06.87 (45.54)     2:52.57 (45.70)
 10 Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.05    2:54.08        
                  38.24     1:21.37 (43.13)     2:07.07 (45.70)     2:54.08 (47.01)
 11 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              2:51.58    2:57.46        
                  39.04     1:23.49 (44.45)     2:10.18 (46.69)     2:57.46 (47.28)
 12 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             3:10.93    2:57.49        
                  40.18     1:25.75 (45.57)     2:12.79 (47.04)     2:57.49 (44.70)
 13 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.12        
                  42.11     1:28.75 (46.64)     2:16.14 (47.39)     3:02.12 (45.98)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          17 Empire-MR              55.32      58.81        
                  27.96       58.81 (30.85)                                        
  2 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR              58.81    1:01.18        
                  28.77     1:01.18 (32.41)                                        
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R        15 Empire-MR              58.36    1:01.67        
                  29.14     1:01.67 (32.53)                                        
  4 Kelly, Kerry A            17 Empire-MR              59.00    1:01.97        
                  29.46     1:01.97 (32.51)                                        
  5 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR              59.80    1:02.48        
                  29.26     1:02.48 (33.22)                                        
  6 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            1:02.19    1:02.53        
  7 deFreitas, Emma           16 WAC-MR               1:00.47    1:03.03        
                  29.52     1:03.03 (33.51)                                        
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah B      17 Empire-MR              59.10    1:03.26        
                  29.83     1:03.26 (33.43)                                        
  9 Schubert, Olivia C        17 WAC-MR                 59.81    1:03.46        
                  29.54     1:03.46 (33.92)                                        
 10 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            1:02.17    1:04.03        
                  30.26     1:04.03 (33.77)                                        
 11 Ruggiero, Julia P         16 Empire-MR              58.85    1:04.05        
                  30.59     1:04.05 (33.46)                                        
 12 Sasso, JoJo T             16 Empire-MR            1:02.42    1:04.40        
                  29.98     1:04.40 (34.42)                                        
 13 Panitz, Georgia A         15 Empire-MR            1:00.55    1:04.63        
                  29.54     1:04.63 (35.09)                                        
 14 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               1:02.88    1:04.95        
                  30.37     1:04.95 (34.58)                                        
 15 Vleck, Sydney M           15 Empire-MR            1:09.24    1:06.72        
                  30.29     1:06.72 (36.43)                                        
 16 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              1:03.84    1:07.29        
                  31.77     1:07.29 (35.52)                                        
 17 Drew, Sami B              16 Empire-MR            1:02.27    1:07.34        
                  31.60     1:07.34 (35.74)                                        
 18 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               1:02.99    1:08.30        
                  31.80     1:08.30 (36.50)                                        
 19 Elias, Catherine S        16 UNWAC-MR             1:05.99    1:08.60        
                  32.27     1:08.60 (36.33)                                        
 20 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.29    1:08.78        
                  32.05     1:08.78 (36.73)                                        
 21 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             1:05.73    1:09.59        
                  33.28     1:09.59 (36.31)                                        
 22 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR            1:13.23    1:10.38        
                  32.93     1:10.38 (37.45)                                        
 22 Noach, Rachel             17 Empire-MR            1:05.52    1:10.38        
                  32.64     1:10.38 (37.74)                                        
 24 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.17    1:11.43        
                  32.66     1:11.43 (38.77)                                        
 25 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 UNNYS-MR             1:13.94    1:12.47        
                  33.03     1:12.47 (39.44)                                        
 26 Pon, Stephanie H          17 Empire-MR            1:12.02    1:12.74        
                  33.24     1:12.74 (39.50)                                        
 27 Zaslaw, Katie             15 UNSMC-MR             1:11.79    1:12.82        
                  33.51     1:12.82 (39.31)                                        
 28 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.70    1:13.69        
                  34.02     1:13.69 (39.67)                                        
 29 Haber, Sarah E            15 UNNYS-MR             1:16.71    1:14.40        
                  33.81     1:14.40 (40.59)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR            1:12.69    1:14.60        
                  34.50     1:14.60 (40.10)                                        
 31 Bridgman, Kathleen        15 WAC-MR               1:37.70    1:14.99        
                  34.52     1:14.99 (40.47)                                        
 32 Hricay, Morgan J          15 Empire-MR            1:11.31    1:15.37        
                  33.48     1:15.37 (41.89)                                        
 33 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             1:18.92    1:16.28        
                  35.40     1:16.28 (40.88)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              1:15.69    1:16.86        
                  35.62     1:16.86 (41.24)                                        
 35 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              1:23.86    1:19.05        
                  36.33     1:19.05 (42.72)                                        
 36 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            1:19.34    1:20.03        
                  36.85     1:20.03 (43.18)                                        
 37 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.32    1:20.96        
                  35.85     1:20.96 (45.11)                                        
 38 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR              1:17.51    1:21.12        
                  37.27     1:21.12 (43.85)                                        
 39 Brega, Caroline           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.45    1:21.88        
                  37.54     1:21.88 (44.34)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah B      17 Empire-MR            2:06.39    2:15.14        
                  30.63     1:04.87 (34.24)     1:39.80 (34.93)     2:15.14 (35.34)
  2 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            2:12.66    2:16.88        
                  30.30     1:05.42 (35.12)     1:41.16 (35.74)     2:16.88 (35.72)
  3 deFreitas, Emma           16 WAC-MR               2:11.71    2:18.15        
                  31.37     1:06.43 (35.06)     1:42.23 (35.80)     2:18.15 (35.92)
  3 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            2:17.41    2:18.15        
                  31.53     1:06.63 (35.10)     1:42.36 (35.73)     2:18.15 (35.79)
  5 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               2:15.48    2:20.04        
                  32.51     1:08.09 (35.58)     1:44.12 (36.03)     2:20.04 (35.92)
  6 Panitz, Georgia A         15 Empire-MR            2:15.77    2:21.55        
                  30.78     1:06.27 (35.49)     1:43.61 (37.34)     2:21.55 (37.94)
  7 Drew, Sami B              16 Empire-MR            2:16.36    2:30.05        
                  32.66     1:10.25 (37.59)     1:50.10 (39.85)     2:30.05 (39.95)
  8 Elias, Catherine S        16 UNWAC-MR             2:35.00    2:31.09        
                  32.69     1:09.90 (37.21)     1:49.93 (40.03)     2:31.09 (41.16)
  9 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR            2:46.05    2:44.53        
                  34.52     1:14.92 (40.40)     1:58.54 (43.62)     2:44.53 (45.99)
 -- Schubert, Olivia C        17 WAC-MR               2:19.26         DQ        
      False start
                  31.18     1:07.62 (36.44)     1:45.96 (38.34)          DQ (37.31)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         15 Empire-MR            2:09.59    2:15.25        
                  29.24     1:03.39 (34.15)     1:44.43 (41.04)     2:15.25 (30.82)
  2 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               2:15.75    2:17.47        
                  31.60     1:05.42 (33.82)     1:44.04 (38.62)     2:17.47 (33.43)
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      17 Empire-MR            2:10.02    2:17.75        
                  29.36     1:05.51 (36.15)     1:46.64 (41.13)     2:17.75 (31.11)
  4 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               2:17.67    2:18.75        
                  31.95     1:05.98 (34.03)     1:48.56 (42.58)     2:18.75 (30.19)
  5 Andrews, Mika K           16 Empire-MR            2:25.15    2:23.23        
                  31.26     1:06.83 (35.57)     1:52.50 (45.67)     2:23.23 (30.73)
  6 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            2:25.31    2:23.76        
                  30.34     1:06.22 (35.88)     1:50.73 (44.51)     2:23.76 (33.03)
  7 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              2:16.10    2:23.93        
                  31.41     1:08.29 (36.88)     1:49.96 (41.67)     2:23.93 (33.97)
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:25.41        
                  31.91     1:10.30 (38.39)     1:52.33 (42.03)     2:25.41 (33.08)
  9 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              2:27.27    2:27.09        
                  32.07     1:10.37 (38.30)     1:53.46 (43.09)     2:27.09 (33.63)
 10 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              2:30.73    2:27.30        
                  30.08     1:08.11 (38.03)     1:53.60 (45.49)     2:27.30 (33.70)
 11 Drew, Sami B              16 Empire-MR            2:20.03    2:29.54        
                  31.70     1:08.27 (36.57)     1:54.98 (46.71)     2:29.54 (34.56)
 12 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              2:29.69    2:30.09        
                  33.16     1:09.21 (36.05)     1:55.24 (46.03)     2:30.09 (34.85)
 13 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR               2:29.28    2:31.19        
                  31.27     1:10.11 (38.84)     1:55.30 (45.19)     2:31.19 (35.89)
 14 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:31.39        
                  32.67     1:11.39 (38.72)     1:55.64 (44.25)     2:31.39 (35.75)
 15 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              2:33.64    2:32.18        
                  32.88     1:09.89 (37.01)     1:57.37 (47.48)     2:32.18 (34.81)
 16 Hricay, Morgan J          15 Empire-MR            2:31.85    2:34.39        
                  33.71     1:14.74 (41.03)     1:58.37 (43.63)     2:34.39 (36.02)
 17 Elias, Catherine S        16 UNWAC-MR             2:35.00    2:35.85        
                  33.62     1:13.08 (39.46)     2:00.31 (47.23)     2:35.85 (35.54)
 18 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.07    2:36.16        
                  33.22     1:13.28 (40.06)     2:02.12 (48.84)     2:36.16 (34.04)
 19 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              2:34.49    2:36.45        
                  35.27     1:14.37 (39.10)     2:00.50 (46.13)     2:36.45 (35.95)
 20 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR            2:38.36    2:36.57        
                  34.01     1:14.31 (40.30)     2:02.81 (48.50)     2:36.57 (33.76)
 21 Armstrong, Yvonne M       16 NYSA-MR              2:45.26    2:38.21        
                  34.60     1:13.33 (38.73)     2:02.70 (49.37)     2:38.21 (35.51)
 22 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:45.31    2:38.77        
                  32.16     1:12.82 (40.66)     2:02.66 (49.84)     2:38.77 (36.11)
 23 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              2:37.82    2:39.03        
                  34.60     1:15.56 (40.96)     2:02.82 (47.26)     2:39.03 (36.21)
 24 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 UNNYS-MR             2:36.16    2:39.47        
                  34.67     1:15.35 (40.68)     2:02.65 (47.30)     2:39.47 (36.82)
 25 Brega, Caroline           15 Team Rockland-MR     2:47.27    2:40.07        
                  37.34     1:16.43 (39.09)     2:02.77 (46.34)     2:40.07 (37.30)
 26 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR            2:39.31    2:40.70        
                  34.71     1:17.69 (42.98)     2:05.56 (47.87)     2:40.70 (35.14)
 27 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            2:42.28    2:42.41        
                  36.51     1:17.63 (41.12)     2:04.97 (47.34)     2:42.41 (37.44)
 28 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:39.81    2:42.76        
                  32.06     1:11.90 (39.84)     2:05.32 (53.42)     2:42.76 (37.44)
 29 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            2:34.46    2:43.02        
                  38.05     1:19.69 (41.64)     2:07.18 (47.49)     2:43.02 (35.84)
 30 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.41    2:46.24        
                  36.46     1:19.03 (42.57)     2:10.65 (51.62)     2:46.24 (35.59)
 31 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              2:53.94    2:47.30        
                  35.61     1:15.05 (39.44)     2:07.61 (52.56)     2:47.30 (39.69)
 32 Armstrong, Dana E         16 NYSA-MR              2:51.38    2:47.97        
                  36.72     1:21.22 (44.50)     2:07.67 (46.45)     2:47.97 (40.30)
 33 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:48.96        
                  40.01     1:23.62 (43.61)     2:12.07 (48.45)     2:48.96 (36.89)
 34 Cartularo, Morgan         16 Storm-MR             2:51.49    2:49.41        
                  37.77     1:21.36 (43.59)     2:11.66 (50.30)     2:49.41 (37.75)
 35 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR     3:00.87    2:49.50        
                  40.60     1:21.97 (41.37)     2:14.66 (52.69)     2:49.50 (34.84)
 36 Cartularo, Madison        16 Storm-MR             2:50.75    2:49.89        
                  39.41     1:24.28 (44.87)     2:11.07 (46.79)     2:49.89 (38.82)
 -- Kellaher, Moira P         15 JG-NJ                3:04.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.40     1:13.32 (38.92)     2:06.52 (53.20)          DQ (35.98)
 -- Haber, Sarah E            15 UNNYS-MR             2:49.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  34.80     1:18.77 (43.97)     2:07.28 (48.51)          DQ (37.39)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          17 Empire-MR            4:19.82    4:28.06        
                  27.59       58.83 (31.24)     1:32.21 (33.38)     2:05.11 (32.90)
        2:45.28 (40.17)     3:25.40 (40.12)     3:57.19 (31.79)     4:28.06 (30.87)
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R        15 Empire-MR            4:33.19    4:39.50        
                  30.09     1:04.33 (34.24)     1:41.57 (37.24)     2:17.00 (35.43)
        2:58.17 (41.17)     3:39.02 (40.85)     4:09.84 (30.82)     4:39.50 (29.66)
  3 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            4:42.79    4:48.02        
                  29.91     1:03.51 (33.60)     1:40.72 (37.21)     2:16.25 (35.53)
        3:00.34 (44.09)     3:43.99 (43.65)     4:16.53 (32.54)     4:48.02 (31.49)
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      17 Empire-MR            4:28.11    4:48.05        
                  29.59     1:03.43 (33.84)     1:41.25 (37.82)     2:17.99 (36.74)
        3:00.81 (42.82)     3:43.75 (42.94)     4:16.65 (32.90)     4:48.05 (31.40)
  5 Schubert, Olivia C        17 WAC-MR               4:48.05    4:48.22        
                  29.75     1:04.84 (35.09)     1:42.16 (37.32)     2:19.09 (36.93)
        3:01.54 (42.45)     3:44.22 (42.68)     4:16.79 (32.57)     4:48.22 (31.43)
  6 Ruggiero, Julia P         16 Empire-MR            4:40.73    4:51.61        
                  30.00     1:05.18 (35.18)     1:42.36 (37.18)     2:18.80 (36.44)
        3:03.23 (44.43)     3:47.86 (44.63)     4:20.01 (32.15)     4:51.61 (31.60)
  7 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               4:54.69    4:53.55        
                  32.10     1:08.10 (36.00)     1:45.97 (37.87)     2:23.67 (37.70)
        3:03.16 (39.49)     3:43.49 (40.33)     4:19.43 (35.94)     4:53.55 (34.12)
  8 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            4:57.24    4:58.25        
                  31.48     1:08.34 (36.86)     1:45.85 (37.51)     2:23.20 (37.35)
        3:07.15 (43.95)     3:51.19 (44.04)     4:24.47 (33.28)     4:58.25 (33.78)
  9 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              4:48.32    4:59.15        
                                                    1:43.20 ( )     2:24.62 (41.42)
                                3:50.09 ( )     4:24.78 (34.69)     4:59.15 (34.37)
 10 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            4:56.99    5:00.87        
                  30.52     1:05.11 (34.59)     1:44.79 (39.68)     2:24.54 (39.75)
        3:09.15 (44.61)     3:53.75 (44.60)     4:27.41 (33.66)     5:00.87 (33.46)
 11 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            5:07.94    5:01.16        
                  30.41     1:05.22 (34.81)     1:42.83 (37.61)     2:20.07 (37.24)
        3:06.31 (46.24)     3:52.24 (45.93)     4:27.04 (34.80)     5:01.16 (34.12)
 12 Vleck, Sydney M           15 Empire-MR            4:52.77    5:02.57        
                  32.45     1:11.32 (38.87)     1:48.56 (37.24)     2:26.37 (37.81)
        3:09.47 (43.10)     3:53.41 (43.94)     4:28.41 (35.00)     5:02.57 (34.16)
 13 Sasso, JoJo T             16 Empire-MR            4:48.69    5:08.63        
                  31.75     1:09.05 (37.30)     1:48.60 (39.55)     2:27.17 (38.57)
        3:13.17 (46.00)     3:59.56 (46.39)     4:34.37 (34.81)     5:08.63 (34.26)
 14 Pon, Stephanie H          17 Empire-MR            5:01.46    5:10.77        
                  33.75     1:14.05 (40.30)     1:52.77 (38.72)     2:30.55 (37.78)
        3:13.87 (43.32)     3:59.04 (45.17)     4:35.38 (36.34)     5:10.77 (35.39)
 15 Noach, Rachel             17 Empire-MR            5:17.50    5:15.54        
                  33.14     1:12.56 (39.42)     1:50.41 (37.85)     2:27.77 (37.36)
        3:16.87 (49.10)     4:06.82 (49.95)     4:41.47 (34.65)     5:15.54 (34.07)
 16 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR               5:45.45    5:21.79        
                  32.83     1:10.99 (38.16)     1:53.18 (42.19)     2:32.98 (39.80)
        3:22.06 (49.08)     4:08.73 (46.67)     4:45.71 (36.98)     5:21.79 (36.08)
 17 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR            5:11.27    5:25.34        
                                                                        2:28.89 ( )
      5:25.34 (2:56.45)                                                            
 18 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR            5:43.96    5:40.99        
                  35.19     1:17.83 (42.64)     2:03.30 (45.47)     2:48.40 (45.10)
        3:38.13 (49.73)     4:28.88 (50.75)     5:04.27 (35.39)     5:40.99 (36.72)
 19 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR            5:34.11    5:41.28        
                  35.46                             2:27.72 ( )                    
            3:13.58 ( )   4:29.22 (1:15.64)     5:05.26 (36.04)     5:41.28 (36.02)
 20 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              5:47.01    5:42.41        
                  35.35     1:17.40 (42.05)     2:03.01 (45.61)     2:47.03 (44.02)
        3:34.58 (47.55)     4:23.31 (48.73)     5:03.96 (40.65)     5:42.41 (38.45)
 21 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            5:41.24    5:45.44        
                  39.76     1:29.27 (49.51)     2:12.26 (42.99)     2:54.38 (42.12)
        3:43.62 (49.24)     4:32.84 (49.22)     5:10.03 (37.19)     5:45.44 (35.41)
 -- Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             5:02.46         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.60     1:11.79 (39.19)     1:50.84 (39.05)     2:29.00 (38.16)
        3:13.89 (44.89)     3:58.28 (44.39)     4:35.06 (36.78)          DQ (33.55)
 -- Panitz, Georgia A         15 Empire-MR            4:35.92         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.38     1:05.60 (35.22)     1:41.17 (35.57)     2:16.68 (35.51)
        2:58.84 (42.16)     3:40.89 (42.05)     4:12.70 (31.81)          DQ (30.91)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.35      32.44        
  2 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR              36.25      37.30        
  3 Fleck, Ronen T             8 Empire-MR              38.00      37.39        
  4 Kleyman, Gabriel           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.15      37.64        
  5 Maroney, Michael C         8 UNS70-CT               48.76      37.72        
  6 Bognon, Ben N              8 S70-CT                 38.53      37.77        
  7 Maroney, John F            8 UNS70-CT               49.36      40.81        
  8 Ruffy, Rhyse X             8 NYSA-MR                44.50      42.39        
  9 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.58      43.19        
 10 Hunt, Liam                 8 WAC-MR                 40.72      45.44        
 11 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                53.03      46.34        
 12 Hunt, Quinn D              7 WAC-MR                 51.80      47.23        
 13 Malamud, Daniel            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.17      48.16        
 14 Ellis, Charlie             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.37      54.42        
 15 Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.41        
 16 Soltsman, Max              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.64    1:02.62        
 17 Gade, William M            7 NYSA-MR              1:14.63    1:03.01        
 18 Gade, Tyler C              7 NYSA-MR              1:15.94    1:05.60        
 19 Finn, Connor               7 WAC-MR               1:22.14    1:10.91        
 20 Freehill, Joey G           8 NYSA-MR              1:19.02    1:17.18        
 -- Watad, Majed O             8 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:15.55         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR                50.16         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.27    1:14.37        
                  36.05     1:14.37 (38.32)                                        
  2 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            1:18.40    1:23.47        
                  38.67     1:23.47 (44.80)                                        
  3 Maroney, John F            8 UNS70-CT             2:06.27    1:27.02        
                  41.94     1:27.02 (45.08)                                        
  4 Maroney, Michael C         8 UNS70-CT             1:57.58    1:28.35        
                  40.68     1:28.35 (47.67)                                        
  5 Graber, Seth M             8 Empire-MR            1:26.59    1:29.04        
                  38.54     1:29.04 (50.50)                                        
  6 Kleyman, Gabriel           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.15    1:29.59        
                  43.47     1:29.59 (46.12)                                        
  7 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.61    1:31.83        
                  43.04     1:31.83 (48.79)                                        
  8 DuTremble, James P         8 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:40.14        
                  45.93     1:40.14 (54.21)                                        
  9 Ruffy, Rhyse X             8 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:40.84        
                  43.55     1:40.84 (57.29)                                        
 10 Barbaro, Christian         7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.98        
                  50.54     1:42.98 (52.44)                                        
 11 Ellis, Charlie             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.65    1:57.21        
                  53.70   1:57.21 (1:03.51)                                        
 12 Luong, Kyle Y              8 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    1:58.03        
                  54.98   1:58.03 (1:03.05)                                        
 13 Gluzman, Adam              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.51    2:03.68        
                  57.19   2:03.68 (1:06.49)                                        
 14 Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:15.16        
                  59.46   2:15.16 (1:15.70)                                        
 15 Menezes, Kyle C            7 HAWK-AD              2:21.00    2:21.63        
                1:05.50   2:21.63 (1:16.13)                                        
 16 Soltsman, Max              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.06    2:25.63        
                1:08.60   2:25.63 (1:17.03)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Ronen T             8 Empire-MR              43.20      42.70        
  2 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR              45.00      43.31        
  3 Graber, Seth M             8 Empire-MR              41.44      44.43        
  4 Kleyman, Gabriel           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.15      45.87        
  5 Maroney, Michael C         8 UNS70-CT               50.35      46.51        
  6 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.28      46.98        
  7 Ruffy, Rhyse X             8 NYSA-MR                47.05      49.82        
  8 Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR                55.94      52.83        
  9 Luong, Kyle Y              8 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      53.79        
 10 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                57.77      55.18        
 11 Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR              1:02.30      56.85        
 12 DuTremble, James P         8 Empire-MR              52.00      56.88        
 13 Barbaro, Christian         7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.40        
 14 Gluzman, Adam              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.51    1:04.57        
 15 Gade, Tyler C              7 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:06.26        
 16 Gade, William M            7 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:06.85        
 17 Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:08.79        
 18 Ellis, Charlie             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.16    1:12.20        
 19 Soltsman, Max              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.18    1:19.09        
 20 Menezes, Kyle C            7 HAWK-AD              1:17.08    1:21.19        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.14    1:15.70        
                  37.58     1:15.70 (38.12)                                        
  2 Fleck, Ronen T             8 Empire-MR            1:38.15    1:31.72        
                  43.77     1:31.72 (47.95)                                        
  3 Kleyman, Gabriel           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.15    1:37.96        
                  48.84     1:37.96 (49.12)                                        
  4 Maroney, John F            8 UNS70-CT             1:45.68    1:38.98        
                  51.48     1:38.98 (47.50)                                        
  5 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.69    1:39.66        
                  49.34     1:39.66 (50.32)                                        
  6 Maroney, Michael C         8 UNS70-CT             1:45.70    1:41.58        
                  50.11     1:41.58 (51.47)                                        
  7 Hunt, Liam                 8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.69        
                  49.76     1:46.69 (56.93)                                        
  8 Hunt, Quinn D              7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.80        
                  52.23     1:51.80 (59.57)                                        
  9 Finn, Connor               7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:10.60        
                1:00.23   2:10.60 (1:10.37)                                        
 10 Soltsman, Max              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.09    2:27.95        
                1:10.82   2:27.95 (1:17.13)                                        
 11 Ellis, Charlie             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.90    2:50.62        
                1:21.78   2:50.62 (1:28.84)                                        
 -- Malamud, Daniel            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Ruffy, Rhyse X             8 NYSA-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.99                                                            
 -- Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            1:46.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.25          DQ (50.64)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maroney, Michael C         8 UNS70-CT               53.17      48.86        
  2 Maroney, John F            8 UNS70-CT               53.75      52.40        
  3 Hunt, Liam                 8 WAC-MR                 55.49      57.08        
  4 Barbaro, Christian         7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.60        
  5 Gluzman, Adam              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.51    1:00.50        
  6 DuTremble, James P         8 Empire-MR            1:01.00    1:02.80        
  7 Soltsman, Max              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.85    1:04.46        
  8 Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.57        
  9 Hunt, Quinn D              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.03        
 10 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR              1:10.31    1:07.94        
 -- Ruffy, Rhyse X             8 NYSA-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR              1:10.70         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bognon, Ben N              8 S70-CT               1:38.17    1:38.66        
                  45.60     1:38.66 (53.06)                                        
  2 Maroney, John F            8 UNS70-CT             1:55.93    1:50.16        
                  51.51     1:50.16 (58.65)                                        
  3 Maroney, Michael C         8 UNS70-CT             1:55.52    1:51.18        
                  53.06     1:51.18 (58.12)                                        
  4 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.02    1:58.27        
                  56.87   1:58.27 (1:01.40)                                        
  5 Malamud, Daniel            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.75    2:08.81        
                1:01.59   2:08.81 (1:07.22)                                        
 -- Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.68                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.22      34.46        
  2 Fleck, Ronen T             8 Empire-MR              49.08      42.74        
  3 Bognon, Ben N              8 S70-CT                 50.70      44.39        
  4 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR              55.65      44.97        
  5 Hunt, Liam                 8 WAC-MR                 51.91      49.55        
  6 Kleyman, Gabriel           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.15      53.36        
  7 Hunt, Quinn D              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.91        
  8 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                57.77    1:07.84        
 -- Soltsman, Max              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Finn, Connor               7 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.28    1:20.45        
                  37.22     1:20.45 (43.23)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.74    1:19.33        
                  35.47     1:19.33 (43.86)                                        
  2 Fleck, Ronen T             8 Empire-MR            1:34.94    1:31.44        
  3 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            1:32.43    1:34.53        
                  44.54     1:34.53 (49.99)                                        
  4 Graber, Seth M             8 Empire-MR            1:32.36    1:35.19        
                  40.96     1:35.19 (54.23)                                        
  5 Maroney, John F            8 UNS70-CT             1:41.75    1:37.66        
                  47.53     1:37.66 (50.13)                                        
  6 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.04    1:41.44        
  7 Hunt, Liam                 8 WAC-MR               1:47.12    1:46.03        
                  48.51     1:46.03 (57.52)                                        
  8 Hunt, Quinn D              7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.79        
                  54.24   1:58.79 (1:04.55)                                        
  9 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR              2:12.32    2:10.09        
                1:01.19   2:10.09 (1:08.90)                                        
 -- Menezes, Kyle C            7 HAWK-AD              2:24.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:18.43                                                            
 -- Kleyman, Gabriel           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  49.92          DQ (51.16)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.15    2:53.52        
                  36.26     1:20.17 (43.91)     2:13.15 (52.98)     2:53.52 (40.37)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoce, Parker R          10 S70-CT                 29.71      29.45        
  2 Perez, Gavin M            10 UNNYS-MR               33.36      30.16        
  3 Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.29      31.52        
  4 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.81      31.53        
  5 Taft, Nathaniel H         10 S70-CT                 33.52      33.39        
  6 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.45      33.40        
  7 Kim, Edward B             10 S70-CT                 33.57      33.75        
  8 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR              34.53      33.77        
  9 Ireland, Liam J            9 S70-CT                 35.18      34.59        
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.34      34.73        
 11 Greenberg, Aaron           9 Empire-MR              35.43      35.18        
 12 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR               36.03      35.28        
 13 Hoyt, Charlie P           10 Storm-MR               37.25      35.32        
 14 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR                35.53      36.11        
 15 Leung, Andrew J            9 NYSA-MR                36.69      36.27        
 16 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                34.98      36.53        
 17 Donovan, Jake D           10 S70-CT                 39.69      36.54        
 18 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR               38.58      37.06        
 19 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR                35.92      37.07        
 20 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.26      37.41        
 21 Lessing, Jared W           9 S70-CT                 36.78      37.94        
 22 Malamud, Jacob            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.35      38.15        
 23 Abraham, Liam J           10 Empire-MR              41.00      38.23        
 24 Dalton, Joseph            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.28      38.97        
 25 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR               37.18      39.14        
 26 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.81      39.46        
 27 Rinaldi, Jack              9 WAC-MR                 41.14      39.65        
 28 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR              44.20      39.98        
 29 King, Henry A              9 S70-CT                 41.97      40.07        
 30 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.79      40.17        
 31 Armstrong, Bruce R        10 NYSA-MR                44.46      42.76        
 32 Mills, Teddy              10 JG-NJ                  41.61      43.07        
 33 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR                42.07      43.16        
 34 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.38      43.23        
 35 Dwyer, Owen P             10 NYSA-MR                43.94      43.31        
 36 Berkowitz, Dylan C         9 NYSA-MR                47.65      44.46        
 37 Yamamoto, Taro T           9 Empire-MR              42.30      45.83        
 38 Green, Kyle               10 Team Rockland-MR       43.66      46.62        
 39 Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.65        
 40 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.45      49.83        
 41 Sjolander, Liam            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.25        
 42 Frid, Michael             10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.35        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoce, Parker R          10 S70-CT               1:05.19    1:04.32        
                  31.41     1:04.32 (32.91)                                        
  2 Perez, Gavin M            10 UNNYS-MR             1:06.16    1:06.21        
                  31.61     1:06.21 (34.60)                                        
  3 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR            1:11.24    1:09.72        
                  33.02     1:09.72 (36.70)                                        
  4 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR             1:14.38    1:11.54        
                  34.51     1:11.54 (37.03)                                        
  5 Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.21    1:12.15        
                  33.63     1:12.15 (38.52)                                        
  6 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.05    1:12.67        
                  34.56     1:12.67 (38.11)                                        
  7 Graber, Alex S            10 Empire-MR            1:12.95    1:12.94        
                  34.00     1:12.94 (38.94)                                        
  8 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:12.28    1:13.17        
                  34.26     1:13.17 (38.91)                                        
  9 Taft, Nathaniel H         10 S70-CT               1:14.77    1:14.92        
                  35.58     1:14.92 (39.34)                                        
 10 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.79    1:16.22        
                  37.12     1:16.22 (39.10)                                        
 11 Ireland, Liam J            9 S70-CT               1:13.57    1:16.57        
                  34.91     1:16.57 (41.66)                                        
 12 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR             1:26.53    1:17.14        
                  37.02     1:17.14 (40.12)                                        
 13 Blenk, Brandon G          10 Empire-MR            1:13.34    1:17.21        
                  36.06     1:17.21 (41.15)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Aaron           9 Empire-MR            1:16.59    1:17.67        
                  35.96     1:17.67 (41.71)                                        
 15 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.22    1:17.91        
                  35.51     1:17.91 (42.40)                                        
 16 Kramer, Dave M            10 NYSA-MR              1:22.52    1:19.76        
                  36.89     1:19.76 (42.87)                                        
 17 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             1:22.18    1:21.08        
                  38.17     1:21.08 (42.91)                                        
 18 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            1:22.50    1:21.40        
                  37.83     1:21.40 (43.57)                                        
 19 Lessing, Jared W           9 S70-CT               1:16.97    1:21.73        
                  37.77     1:21.73 (43.96)                                        
 20 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR              1:22.79    1:22.29        
                  38.92     1:22.29 (43.37)                                        
 21 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:25.48    1:23.19        
                  37.95     1:23.19 (45.24)                                        
 22 Moane, Thomas             10 WAC-MR               1:25.31    1:23.31        
                  38.26     1:23.31 (45.05)                                        
 23 Donovan, Jake D           10 S70-CT               1:33.70    1:24.29        
                  40.78     1:24.29 (43.51)                                        
 24 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.96    1:25.94        
                  39.79     1:25.94 (46.15)                                        
 25 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.07    1:27.39        
                  41.90     1:27.39 (45.49)                                        
 26 Dalton, Joseph            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.04    1:27.96        
                  42.25     1:27.96 (45.71)                                        
 27 Gluzman, Josh I           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.15    1:27.97        
                  40.74     1:27.97 (47.23)                                        
 28 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.36    1:31.51        
                  43.64     1:31.51 (47.87)                                        
 29 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             1:25.39    1:31.60        
                  41.12     1:31.60 (50.48)                                        
 30 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.95    1:32.94        
                  43.85     1:32.94 (49.09)                                        
 31 Abraham, Liam J           10 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:33.82        
                  44.10     1:33.82 (49.72)                                        
 32 Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.71    1:37.12        
                  45.03     1:37.12 (52.09)                                        
 33 Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:37.18        
                1:37.11      1:37.18 (0.07)                                        
 34 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 Empire-MR            1:39.87    1:37.89        
                  45.24     1:37.89 (52.65)                                        
 35 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR            1:36.56    1:40.43        
                  46.46     1:40.43 (53.97)                                        
 36 Surace, Frank              9 WAC-MR               1:55.38    1:42.91        
                  49.75     1:42.91 (53.16)                                        
 37 McHugh, Sean               9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:43.07        
                  46.85     1:43.07 (56.22)                                        
 38 Puskas, Patrik B           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:44.25        
                  49.55     1:44.25 (54.70)                                        
 39 Green, Kyle               10 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.66    1:48.30        
                  48.94     1:48.30 (59.36)                                        
 40 Porosoff, Benji D          9 S70-CT               2:00.70    1:57.44        
                  50.78   1:57.44 (1:06.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoce, Parker R          10 S70-CT               2:21.17    2:20.59        
                  31.72     1:07.34 (35.62)     1:43.97 (36.63)     2:20.59 (36.62)
  2 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            2:24.65    2:21.87        
                  31.41     1:07.70 (36.29)     1:45.11 (37.41)     2:21.87 (36.76)
  3 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               2:28.76    2:23.48        
                  33.10     1:09.28 (36.18)     1:46.73 (37.45)     2:23.48 (36.75)
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              2:42.10    2:26.74        
                  34.70     1:12.24 (37.54)     1:49.27 (37.03)     2:26.74 (37.47)
  5 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR            2:36.40    2:32.05        
                  33.73     1:12.32 (38.59)     1:52.24 (39.92)     2:32.05 (39.81)
  6 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            2:30.38    2:32.24        
                  34.38     1:14.06 (39.68)     1:54.16 (40.10)     2:32.24 (38.08)
  7 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR             2:37.54    2:34.55        
                  33.92     1:13.42 (39.50)     1:55.23 (41.81)     2:34.55 (39.32)
  8 Schlomann, Trey R         10 UNSMC-MR             2:44.57    2:41.14        
                  35.22     1:17.00 (41.78)     2:00.35 (43.35)     2:41.14 (40.79)
  9 Blenk, Brandon G          10 Empire-MR            2:59.68    2:42.41        
                  34.78     1:17.57 (42.79)     2:02.40 (44.83)     2:42.41 (40.01)
 10 Hoyt, Charlie P           10 Storm-MR             3:05.54    2:58.07        
                  36.12     1:20.04 (43.92)     2:08.36 (48.32)     2:58.07 (49.71)
 11 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             3:07.79    2:58.50        
                  38.40     1:24.61 (46.21)     2:12.19 (47.58)     2:58.50 (46.31)
 12 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            2:52.16    3:07.27        
                  41.62     1:31.11 (49.49)     2:20.46 (49.35)     3:07.27 (46.81)
 13 Dwyer, Owen P             10 NYSA-MR              3:49.71    3:14.28        
                  41.63     1:30.08 (48.45)     2:24.46 (54.38)     3:14.28 (49.82)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            10 UNNYS-MR             6:45.77    6:29.50        
                  32.53     1:10.80 (38.27)     1:51.01 (40.21)     2:31.69 (40.68)
        3:11.57 (39.88)     3:52.51 (40.94)     4:33.13 (40.62)     5:14.33 (41.20)
        5:53.88 (39.55)     6:29.50 (35.62)                                        
  2 Schlomann, Trey R         10 UNSMC-MR             7:23.31    7:10.55        
                  36.32     1:18.23 (41.91)     2:02.32 (44.09)     2:46.33 (44.01)
        3:31.17 (44.84)     4:15.65 (44.48)     5:00.90 (45.25)     5:46.03 (45.13)
        6:29.00 (42.97)     7:10.55 (41.55)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoce, Parker R          10 S70-CT                 34.61      33.10        
  2 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR              35.57      35.76        
  3 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.38      37.26        
  4 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              36.87      37.51        
  5 Puccio, Michael           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.22      37.74        
  6 Graber, Alex S            10 Empire-MR              38.33      37.88        
  7 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR              39.66      37.91        
  8 Schlomann, Trey R         10 UNSMC-MR               39.70      38.55        
  9 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR                 39.14      38.82        
 10 Blenk, Brandon G          10 Empire-MR              38.99      39.67        
 11 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR               43.14      39.82        
 12 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                  41.40      39.83        
 13 Greenberg, Aaron           9 Empire-MR              39.38      40.11        
 14 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR               39.72      40.27        
 15 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR               43.95      42.91        
 16 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR              44.59      43.37        
 17 Kramer, Dave M            10 NYSA-MR                42.61      43.47        
 18 Donovan, Jake D           10 S70-CT                 44.50      44.86        
 19 Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.84      45.14        
 20 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.14      45.15        
 21 Gluzman, Josh I           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.77      45.85        
 22 Green, Kyle               10 Team Rockland-MR       54.66      45.92        
 23 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.75      45.98        
 24 King, Henry A              9 S70-CT                 47.77      46.14        
 25 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.68      48.95        
 26 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.45      49.44        
 27 Puccio, Matthew D          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.15      50.24        
 28 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR              51.28      50.66        
 29 Abraham, Liam J           10 Empire-MR              47.00      51.64        
 30 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 Empire-MR              51.73      53.14        
 31 Tully, Liam R              9 S70-CT                 51.49      54.02        
 32 Porosoff, Benji D          9 S70-CT                 55.10      54.28        
 33 McHugh, Sean               9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.46        
 34 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.86      55.22        
 35 Puskas, Patrik B           9 NYSA-MR                54.33      58.25        
 36 Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.70        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            10 UNNYS-MR             1:24.06    1:14.21        
                  36.03     1:14.21 (38.18)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:15.53    1:14.33        
                  36.08     1:14.33 (38.25)                                        
  3 Lenoce, Parker R          10 S70-CT               1:15.69    1:14.48        
                  37.19     1:14.48 (37.29)                                        
  4 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR            1:23.27    1:19.73        
                  38.82     1:19.73 (40.91)                                        
  5 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:18.82    1:20.28        
                  39.16     1:20.28 (41.12)                                        
  6 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR             1:22.08    1:20.79        
                  39.12     1:20.79 (41.67)                                        
  7 Kim, Edward B             10 S70-CT               1:22.35    1:21.30        
                  39.58     1:21.30 (41.72)                                        
  8 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.69    1:21.31        
                  38.46     1:21.31 (42.85)                                        
  9 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.75    1:21.85        
                  37.95     1:21.85 (43.90)                                        
 10 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR            1:23.35    1:23.10        
                  40.05     1:23.10 (43.05)                                        
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.71    1:23.30        
                  40.80     1:23.30 (42.50)                                        
 12 Schlomann, Trey R         10 UNSMC-MR             1:39.99    1:23.98        
                  40.63     1:23.98 (43.35)                                        
 13 Leung, Andrew J            9 NYSA-MR              1:29.02    1:24.64        
                  41.42     1:24.64 (43.22)                                        
 14 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.89    1:25.26        
                  41.03     1:25.26 (44.23)                                        
 15 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:28.15    1:25.45        
                  43.01     1:25.45 (42.44)                                        
 16 Greenberg, Aaron           9 Empire-MR            1:25.30    1:26.07        
                  40.95     1:26.07 (45.12)                                        
 17 Blenk, Brandon G          10 Empire-MR            1:30.77    1:28.19        
                  42.56     1:28.19 (45.63)                                        
 18 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:31.51    1:28.83        
                  42.87     1:28.83 (45.96)                                        
 19 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             1:36.25    1:29.45        
                  43.08     1:29.45 (46.37)                                        
 20 Hoyt, Charlie P           10 Storm-MR             1:32.58    1:30.03        
                  43.42     1:30.03 (46.61)                                        
 21 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR             1:36.86    1:31.02        
                  44.12     1:31.02 (46.90)                                        
 22 Malamud, Jacob            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.09    1:31.18        
                  43.41     1:31.18 (47.77)                                        
 23 Donovan, Jake D           10 S70-CT               1:44.93    1:32.06        
                  45.11     1:32.06 (46.95)                                        
 24 Dalton, Joseph            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.15    1:34.24        
                  45.36     1:34.24 (48.88)                                        
 25 Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR             1:35.75    1:35.26        
                  45.15     1:35.26 (50.11)                                        
 26 Lessing, Jared W           9 S70-CT               1:40.70    1:35.42        
                  46.82     1:35.42 (48.60)                                        
 27 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             1:39.55    1:35.65        
                  45.88     1:35.65 (49.77)                                        
 28 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.95    1:38.75        
                  47.25     1:38.75 (51.50)                                        
 29 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:40.45        
                  49.63     1:40.45 (50.82)                                        
 30 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR              1:50.16    1:40.66        
                  49.81     1:40.66 (50.85)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Owen P             10 NYSA-MR              1:39.35    1:40.79        
                  49.80     1:40.79 (50.99)                                        
 32 Yamamoto, Taro T           9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:41.63        
                  49.72     1:41.63 (51.91)                                        
 33 Green, Kyle               10 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.66    1:41.70        
                  44.85     1:41.70 (56.85)                                        
 34 Mills, Teddy              10 JG-NJ                1:49.03    1:41.97        
                  49.12     1:41.97 (52.85)                                        
 35 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            1:34.66    1:44.47        
                  53.19     1:44.47 (51.28)                                        
 36 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.15    1:49.96        
                  52.67     1:49.96 (57.29)                                        
 37 Abraham, Liam J           10 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:50.46        
                  51.61     1:50.46 (58.85)                                        
 38 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.42    1:50.63        
 39 Sjolander, Liam            9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.86        
                  55.54   1:55.86 (1:00.32)                                        
 40 Armstrong, Bruce R        10 NYSA-MR              2:07.27    1:59.96        
                  59.86   1:59.96 (1:00.10)                                        
 -- Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.17         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.55          DQ (58.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR                 37.10      38.98        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.79      40.90        
  3 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR              40.31      41.17        
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR                47.33      42.83        
  5 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR                43.88      43.40        
  6 Schlomann, Trey R         10 UNSMC-MR               46.12      43.43        
  7 Taft, Nathaniel H         10 S70-CT                 45.03      44.09        
  8 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR              45.04      44.22        
  9 Ireland, Liam J            9 S70-CT                 46.82      44.30        
 10 Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.42      44.65        
 11 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.45      45.32        
 12 Gluzman, Josh I           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.15      47.79        
 13 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                45.29      48.27        
 14 Moane, Thomas             10 WAC-MR                 51.21      48.85        
 15 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.59      49.36        
 16 Lessing, Jared W           9 S70-CT                 48.89      49.65        
 17 Kramer, Dave M            10 NYSA-MR                51.54      49.77        
 18 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.15      49.97        
 19 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR               52.46      51.27        
 20 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR              55.00      52.39        
 21 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             1:08.33      54.90        
 22 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.96      55.17        
 23 Puccio, Matthew D          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.47      55.42        
 24 Porosoff, Benji D          9 S70-CT                 59.70      58.08        
 25 King, Henry A              9 S70-CT                 56.46      58.65        
 26 Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.18        
 27 Surace, Frank              9 WAC-MR               1:04.32    1:00.92        
 28 Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.85    1:01.99        
 29 McHugh, Sean               9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.59        
 30 Tully, Liam R              9 S70-CT               1:08.31    1:04.34        
 31 Abraham, Liam J           10 Empire-MR              58.00    1:04.98        
 32 Puskas, Patrik B           9 NYSA-MR              1:08.84    1:11.67        
 -- Dalton, Joseph            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Green, Kyle               10 Team Rockland-MR       59.66         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR               57.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               1:27.93    1:22.78        
                  39.44     1:22.78 (43.34)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.43    1:24.90        
                  39.65     1:24.90 (45.25)                                        
  3 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:25.90    1:28.32        
                  42.38     1:28.32 (45.94)                                        
  4 Taft, Nathaniel H         10 S70-CT               1:31.49    1:32.95        
                  45.83     1:32.95 (47.12)                                        
  5 Kim, Edward B             10 S70-CT               1:32.15    1:33.68        
                  43.27     1:33.68 (50.41)                                        
  6 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR              1:35.13    1:34.08        
                  44.19     1:34.08 (49.89)                                        
  7 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR            1:38.45    1:34.28        
                  45.67     1:34.28 (48.61)                                        
  8 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:38.82    1:35.05        
                  45.97     1:35.05 (49.08)                                        
  9 Schlomann, Trey R         10 UNSMC-MR             1:35.92    1:35.97        
                  45.03     1:35.97 (50.94)                                        
 10 Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.43    1:37.28        
                  45.32     1:37.28 (51.96)                                        
 11 Ireland, Liam J            9 S70-CT               1:42.03    1:39.70        
                  47.69     1:39.70 (52.01)                                        
 12 Rinaldi, Jack              9 WAC-MR               1:49.26    1:40.12        
                  48.76     1:40.12 (51.36)                                        
 13 Malamud, Jacob            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.62    1:41.31        
                  46.67     1:41.31 (54.64)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Aaron           9 Empire-MR            1:38.85    1:41.34        
                  47.36     1:41.34 (53.98)                                        
 15 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:43.79        
                  48.80     1:43.79 (54.99)                                        
 16 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.15    1:47.60        
                  52.17     1:47.60 (55.43)                                        
 17 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR             1:53.75    1:48.09        
                  50.48     1:48.09 (57.61)                                        
 18 Lessing, Jared W           9 S70-CT               1:49.46    1:50.13        
                  52.25     1:50.13 (57.88)                                        
 19 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR              1:56.80    1:52.46        
                  53.51     1:52.46 (58.95)                                        
 20 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             1:56.53    1:53.27        
                  53.73     1:53.27 (59.54)                                        
 21 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.15    1:53.77        
                  53.25   1:53.77 (1:00.52)                                        
 22 Frid, Michael             10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:13.54        
                1:00.95   2:13.54 (1:12.59)                                        
 -- Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR             2:30.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  59.54        DQ (1:06.62)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            10 UNNYS-MR               34.57      32.18        
  2 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.25      34.80        
  3 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR                 35.11      35.11        
  4 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR              35.14      35.28        
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR                35.06      35.63        
  6 Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.89      36.08        
  7 Ireland, Liam J            9 S70-CT                 38.05      37.37        
  8 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              37.84      37.80        
  9 Taft, Nathaniel H         10 S70-CT                 37.00      38.39        
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.63      38.96        
 11 Blenk, Brandon G          10 Empire-MR              43.63      39.25        
 12 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.36      39.70        
 13 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                  41.20      40.57        
 14 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR                41.27      41.17        
 15 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.15      41.33        
 16 Leung, Andrew J            9 NYSA-MR                41.96      41.38        
 17 Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR               46.77      42.00        
 18 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.11      43.30        
 19 Donovan, Jake D           10 S70-CT                 43.15      43.50        
 20 Dalton, Joseph            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.34      44.00        
 21 Rinaldi, Jack              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.11        
 22 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.15      46.65        
 23 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.18      48.12        
 24 King, Henry A              9 S70-CT                 51.01      50.06        
 25 Yamamoto, Taro T           9 Empire-MR            1:10.16      52.20        
 26 Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR               50.94      53.86        
 27 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      53.93        
 28 Armstrong, Bruce R        10 NYSA-MR                54.16      55.11        
 29 Abraham, Liam J           10 Empire-MR              55.00      55.70        
 30 Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.38        
 31 Mills, Teddy              10 JG-NJ                1:09.62    1:04.66        
 -- Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sjolander, Liam            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.14         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            10 UNNYS-MR             1:18.77    1:16.95        
                  35.30     1:16.95 (41.65)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.22    1:21.71        
                  37.68     1:21.71 (44.03)                                        
  3 Ireland, Liam J            9 S70-CT               1:40.70    1:28.46        
                  38.69     1:28.46 (49.77)                                        
  4 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:32.22    1:31.44        
                  44.01     1:31.44 (47.43)                                        
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.15    1:32.14        
                  40.20     1:32.14 (51.94)                                        
  6 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.00    1:34.83        
                  42.21     1:34.83 (52.62)                                        
  7 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:35.22        
                  42.61     1:35.22 (52.61)                                        
  8 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:39.27        
                  42.24     1:39.27 (57.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoce, Parker R          10 S70-CT               1:18.14    1:13.14        
                  33.58     1:13.14 (39.56)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:13.81    1:14.45        
                  34.31     1:14.45 (40.14)                                        
  3 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               1:18.49    1:15.06        
                  35.09     1:15.06 (39.97)                                        
  4 Perez, Gavin M            10 UNNYS-MR             1:20.00    1:15.59        
                  34.26     1:15.59 (41.33)                                        
  5 Taft, Nathaniel H         10 S70-CT               1:23.96    1:19.38        
                  38.19     1:19.38 (41.19)                                        
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas A        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:20.14        
                  35.69     1:20.14 (44.45)                                        
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.87    1:21.58        
                  38.08     1:21.58 (43.50)                                        
  8 Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.61    1:21.80        
                  37.32     1:21.80 (44.48)                                        
  9 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:21.62    1:22.23        
                  37.84     1:22.23 (44.39)                                        
 10 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR            1:22.09    1:22.40        
                  37.05     1:22.40 (45.35)                                        
 11 Graber, Alex S            10 Empire-MR            1:21.54    1:22.85        
                  37.02     1:22.85 (45.83)                                        
 12 Schlomann, Trey R         10 UNSMC-MR             1:24.62    1:23.07        
                  37.47     1:23.07 (45.60)                                        
 13 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR            1:24.94    1:23.41        
                  39.74     1:23.41 (43.67)                                        
 14 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.21    1:24.73        
                  38.13     1:24.73 (46.60)                                        
 15 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:26.80    1:24.77        
                  41.55     1:24.77 (43.22)                                        
 16 Puccio, Michael           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.21    1:24.95        
                  37.83     1:24.95 (47.12)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Aaron           9 Empire-MR            1:24.55    1:25.22        
                  40.39     1:25.22 (44.83)                                        
 18 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:33.73    1:28.65        
                  40.28     1:28.65 (48.37)                                        
 19 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR             1:36.06    1:28.76        
                  39.41     1:28.76 (49.35)                                        
 20 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.15    1:29.22        
                  39.82     1:29.22 (49.40)                                        
 21 Blenk, Brandon G          10 Empire-MR            1:29.05    1:29.54        
                  40.97     1:29.54 (48.57)                                        
 22 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR              1:30.38    1:30.14        
                  43.39     1:30.14 (46.75)                                        
 23 Donovan, Jake D           10 S70-CT               1:37.88    1:31.23        
                  43.39     1:31.23 (47.84)                                        
 24 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR             1:29.58    1:31.46        
                  39.70     1:31.46 (51.76)                                        
 25 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            1:34.50    1:33.01        
                  46.21     1:33.01 (46.80)                                        
 26 Lessing, Jared W           9 S70-CT               1:33.32    1:33.20        
                  45.53     1:33.20 (47.67)                                        
 27 Dalton, Joseph            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.79    1:36.60        
                  44.14     1:36.60 (52.46)                                        
 28 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.15    1:38.79        
                  45.63     1:38.79 (53.16)                                        
 29 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.15    1:42.44        
                  44.79     1:42.44 (57.65)                                        
 30 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             1:38.65    1:45.08        
                  49.45     1:45.08 (55.63)                                        
 31 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 Empire-MR            1:58.52    1:49.20        
                  51.73     1:49.20 (57.47)                                        
 32 Surace, Frank              9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:50.40        
                  53.84     1:50.40 (56.56)                                        
 33 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.96    1:55.49        
                  56.89     1:55.49 (58.60)                                        
 -- Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR             2:13.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.35        DQ (1:00.70)                                        
 -- Coolican, Devin J         10 Storm-MR             1:23.14         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.34          DQ (47.65)                                        
 -- Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.84         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  46.69          DQ (54.35)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            2:56.22    2:48.43        
                  37.92     1:19.00 (41.08)     2:11.37 (52.37)     2:48.43 (37.06)
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.15    2:55.35        
                  39.23     1:24.27 (45.04)     2:14.96 (50.69)     2:55.35 (40.39)
  3 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.15    3:18.92        
                  45.36     1:36.41 (51.05)     2:34.19 (57.78)     3:18.92 (44.73)
  4 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             3:21.19    3:19.12        
                  41.62     1:29.95 (48.33)   2:36.12 (1:06.17)     3:19.12 (43.00)
  5 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR             3:38.58    3:25.66        
                  48.44     1:37.37 (48.93)   2:38.79 (1:01.42)     3:25.66 (46.87)
  6 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             4:08.99    3:39.04        
                  59.67     1:53.43 (53.76)     2:52.37 (58.94)     3:39.04 (46.67)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowenhoven, Michael V     12 S70-CT                 27.13      27.55        
  2 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR                28.27      27.83        
  3 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                 28.66      28.12        
  4 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                  28.37      28.14        
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  29.02      28.17        
  6 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR                29.07      28.52        
  7 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR       30.56      28.54        
  8 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR                 29.22      28.67        
  9 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR                 29.82      28.74        
 10 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.48      29.15        
 11 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.57      29.41        
 12 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 30.63      29.60        
 13 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                29.83      29.80        
 14 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR                29.38      29.81        
 15 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                32.99      29.96        
 16 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR              28.97      30.25        
 17 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR                32.23      30.29        
 18 Ballou, Tucker M          12 S70-CT                 29.51      30.36        
 19 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR                 32.31      30.74        
 20 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR                 40.35      30.83        
 21 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  32.76      31.13        
 22 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR                31.18      31.20        
 23 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.12      31.62        
 24 O'Keefe, John K           12 UNS70-CT               33.06      31.75        
 25 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR                33.67      31.82        
 26 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR                31.47      31.86        
 27 Little, Maddux B          11 S70-CT                 31.50      32.39        
 28 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                32.15      32.98        
 29 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR               34.34      33.29        
 30 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR               33.18      33.97        
 31 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR                 35.08      34.02        
 32 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.40      34.31        
 33 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR                 39.00      34.40        
 34 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                35.87      35.71        
 35 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR                35.33      35.78        
 36 Liousfi, Noah A           12 UNS70-CT               34.17      35.86        
 37 Phillips, Charles A       11 S70-CT                 35.26      36.25        
 38 Zarrella, Anthony         11 WAC-MR                 37.88      37.05        
 39 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR                35.61      37.29        
 40 Barry, Brooks M           12 S70-CT                 39.60      38.97        
 41 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR              37.28      38.98        
 42 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR                 37.06      39.25        
 43 Papaccio, Joseph W        11 NYSA-MR                41.23      39.64        
 44 Shpuza, Arian             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.20      39.69        
 45 Cooper, Max *             11 S70-CT                 38.90      40.35        
 46 Green, Colin              11 Team Rockland-MR       49.66      49.04        
 -- Lerner, Charlie           12 NYSA-MR                48.83         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmett             12 S70-CT                 58.33      58.69        
                  28.02       58.69 (30.67)                                        
  2 Cowenhoven, Michael V     12 S70-CT                 59.32      59.83        
                  28.54       59.83 (31.29)                                        
  3 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              1:04.01      59.86        
                  28.57       59.86 (31.29)                                        
  4 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.49    1:00.28        
                  29.35     1:00.28 (30.93)                                        
  5 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            1:00.99    1:00.59        
                  29.39     1:00.59 (31.20)                                        
  6 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            1:03.61    1:01.29        
                  29.26     1:01.29 (32.03)                                        
  7 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:00.97    1:01.33        
                  29.43     1:01.33 (31.90)                                        
  8 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               1:03.86    1:01.62        
                  29.71     1:01.62 (31.91)                                        
  9 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 UNSMC-MR             1:09.45    1:02.20        
                  29.79     1:02.20 (32.41)                                        
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:07.75    1:03.51        
                  30.59     1:03.51 (32.92)                                        
 11 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.50    1:04.06        
                  31.07     1:04.06 (32.99)                                        
 12 Morales, Evan M           11 NYSA-MR              1:08.03    1:05.55        
                  31.21     1:05.55 (34.34)                                        
 12 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:12.63    1:05.55        
                  30.41     1:05.55 (35.14)                                        
 14 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR              1:07.11    1:05.69        
                  30.97     1:05.69 (34.72)                                        
 15 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:15.18    1:05.70        
                  31.06     1:05.70 (34.64)                                        
 16 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:06.35    1:05.97        
                  31.80     1:05.97 (34.17)                                        
 17 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            1:05.02    1:06.48        
                  31.71     1:06.48 (34.77)                                        
 18 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:12.65    1:07.15        
                  32.28     1:07.15 (34.87)                                        
 19 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:08.79    1:07.22        
                  32.47     1:07.22 (34.75)                                        
 20 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:09.25    1:07.38        
                  32.86     1:07.38 (34.52)                                        
 21 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:07.51        
                  32.36     1:07.51 (35.15)                                        
 22 Greenberg, Jason          11 Empire-MR            1:08.29    1:07.97        
                  31.91     1:07.97 (36.06)                                        
 23 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:08.24        
                  32.76     1:08.24 (35.48)                                        
 24 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               1:11.14    1:08.40        
                  33.17     1:08.40 (35.23)                                        
 25 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR               1:10.95    1:08.47        
                  33.03     1:08.47 (35.44)                                        
 26 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.67    1:08.66        
                  32.92     1:08.66 (35.74)                                        
 27 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            1:09.40    1:09.01        
                  32.89     1:09.01 (36.12)                                        
 28 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.54    1:09.03        
                  33.02     1:09.03 (36.01)                                        
 29 O'Keefe, John K           12 UNS70-CT             1:10.74    1:09.40        
                  33.12     1:09.40 (36.28)                                        
 30 Little, Maddux B          11 S70-CT               1:07.85    1:09.89        
                  33.20     1:09.89 (36.69)                                        
 31 Zoota, David H            11 Empire-MR            1:18.10    1:10.40        
                  32.33     1:10.40 (38.07)                                        
 32 Liousfi, Noah A           12 UNS70-CT             1:14.23    1:12.70        
                  35.32     1:12.70 (37.38)                                        
 33 Pavlov, Philip            11 HAWK-AD              1:23.62    1:14.33        
                  34.56     1:14.33 (39.77)                                        
 34 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR            1:15.31    1:16.97        
                  35.37     1:16.97 (41.60)                                        
 35 O'Keefe, Danny P          12 NYSA-MR              1:26.51    1:17.63        
                  35.84     1:17.63 (41.79)                                        
 36 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.63    1:18.48        
                  36.33     1:18.48 (42.15)                                        
 37 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.01    1:19.13        
                  37.93     1:19.13 (41.20)                                        
 38 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.71    1:19.20        
                  37.79     1:19.20 (41.41)                                        
 39 Gurrieri, Anthony F       12 NYSA-MR              1:15.02    1:19.92        
                  36.28     1:19.92 (43.64)                                        
 40 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             1:25.31    1:20.71        
                  37.85     1:20.71 (42.86)                                        
 41 Phillips, Charles A       11 S70-CT               1:18.86    1:21.21        
                  38.07     1:21.21 (43.14)                                        
 42 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR            1:23.01    1:23.83        
                  39.96     1:23.83 (43.87)                                        
 43 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR              1:17.92    1:24.43        
                  39.92     1:24.43 (44.51)                                        
 44 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              1:19.86    1:24.98        
                  39.04     1:24.98 (45.94)                                        
 45 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              1:26.71    1:25.24        
                  40.33     1:25.24 (44.91)                                        
 46 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               1:32.98    1:25.25        
                  40.26     1:25.25 (44.99)                                        
 47 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR              1:25.90    1:26.12        
                  38.63     1:26.12 (47.49)                                        
 48 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.30    1:27.08        
                  39.82     1:27.08 (47.26)                                        
 49 Luna, Jose A              12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:31.13    1:29.01        
                  41.35     1:29.01 (47.66)                                        
 50 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              1:43.56    1:29.99        
                  42.43     1:29.99 (47.56)                                        
 51 Distephano, Paul          11 WAC-MR               1:42.73    1:30.69        
                  43.17     1:30.69 (47.52)                                        
 52 DuTremble, Joseph M       11 Empire-MR            1:30.00    1:31.40        
                  42.30     1:31.40 (49.10)                                        
 53 Sullivan, Jack P          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:39.51    1:36.06        
                  45.82     1:36.06 (50.24)                                        
 54 Cooper, Max *             11 S70-CT               1:40.70    1:37.14        
                  44.03     1:37.14 (53.11)                                        
 55 Luna, Gabriel A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:39.15    1:41.24        
                  46.66     1:41.24 (54.58)                                        
 56 Aljamal, Mohammed R       11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:08.88    1:53.45        
                  53.64     1:53.45 (59.81)                                        
 -- Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.82         DQ        
      False start
                  33.76          DQ (36.42)                                        
 -- Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.84         DQ        
      False start
                  31.07          DQ (34.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sean M            12 S70-CT               2:12.63    2:07.92        
                  29.51     1:02.63 (33.12)     1:36.47 (33.84)     2:07.92 (31.45)
  2 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:08.14        
                  29.26     1:02.19 (32.93)     1:36.41 (34.22)     2:08.14 (31.73)
  3 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                2:14.32    2:09.67        
                  29.23     1:01.95 (32.72)     1:36.48 (34.53)     2:09.67 (33.19)
  4 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            2:13.93    2:11.41        
                  30.11     1:03.55 (33.44)     1:37.76 (34.21)     2:11.41 (33.65)
  5 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               2:24.77    2:15.08        
                                                    1:41.67 ( )     2:15.08 (33.41)
  6 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              2:17.44    2:15.94        
                  30.12     1:04.43 (34.31)     1:40.58 (36.15)     2:15.94 (35.36)
  7 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              2:17.22    2:16.10        
                  31.42     1:06.12 (34.70)     1:41.36 (35.24)     2:16.10 (34.74)
  8 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            2:20.10    2:18.12        
                  30.65     1:06.10 (35.45)     1:43.12 (37.02)     2:18.12 (35.00)
  9 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:23.15    2:18.88        
                  30.57     1:05.95 (35.38)     1:42.47 (36.52)     2:18.88 (36.41)
 10 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            2:18.99    2:22.53        
                  31.20     1:07.82 (36.62)     1:45.95 (38.13)     2:22.53 (36.58)
 11 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR               2:33.33    2:24.14        
                  33.59     1:11.40 (37.81)     1:48.74 (37.34)     2:24.14 (35.40)
 12 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             2:24.18    2:24.22        
                  31.75     1:09.00 (37.25)     1:47.63 (38.63)     2:24.22 (36.59)
 13 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               2:36.64    2:24.39        
                  33.96     1:11.43 (37.47)     1:49.83 (38.40)     2:24.39 (34.56)
 14 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              2:23.70    2:25.15        
                  33.36     1:10.64 (37.28)     1:48.83 (38.19)     2:25.15 (36.32)
 15 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               2:30.49    2:25.22        
                  32.32     1:09.55 (37.23)     1:47.56 (38.01)     2:25.22 (37.66)
 16 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            2:33.84    2:26.43        
                  32.60     1:10.76 (38.16)     1:49.59 (38.83)     2:26.43 (36.84)
 17 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              2:29.03    2:28.06        
                  34.41     1:13.29 (38.88)     1:51.81 (38.52)     2:28.06 (36.25)
 18 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:29.78    2:29.05        
                  34.20     1:11.94 (37.74)     1:51.21 (39.27)     2:29.05 (37.84)
 19 Greenberg, Jason          11 Empire-MR            2:26.02    2:29.12        
                  32.55     1:09.70 (37.15)     1:50.32 (40.62)     2:29.12 (38.80)
 20 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.73    2:30.64        
                  34.30     1:13.19 (38.89)     1:52.98 (39.79)     2:30.64 (37.66)
 21 Little, Maddux B          11 S70-CT               2:30.51    2:30.72        
                  34.60     1:13.02 (38.42)     1:52.83 (39.81)     2:30.72 (37.89)
 22 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              2:34.68    2:31.06        
                  34.01     1:12.34 (38.33)     1:52.23 (39.89)     2:31.06 (38.83)
 23 O'Keefe, John K           12 UNS70-CT             2:36.95    2:32.56        
                  33.56     1:13.25 (39.69)     1:53.20 (39.95)     2:32.56 (39.36)
 24 Zoota, David H            11 Empire-MR            2:36.00    2:36.17        
                  32.62     1:12.61 (39.99)     1:55.46 (42.85)     2:36.17 (40.71)
 25 Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR             2:50.99    2:38.67        
                  35.97     1:16.86 (40.89)     1:59.38 (42.52)     2:38.67 (39.29)
 26 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR             2:49.65    2:42.99        
                  36.33     1:18.49 (42.16)     2:02.13 (43.64)     2:42.99 (40.86)
 27 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR            2:56.14    2:46.15        
                  35.77     1:18.76 (42.99)     2:03.44 (44.68)     2:46.15 (42.71)
 28 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             2:50.57    2:48.97        
                  38.48     1:22.48 (44.00)     2:08.01 (45.53)     2:48.97 (40.96)
 29 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             2:58.32    2:49.90        
                  36.90     1:19.81 (42.91)     2:05.30 (45.49)     2:49.90 (44.60)
 30 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             3:02.79    2:50.15        
                  37.12     1:20.79 (43.67)     2:07.16 (46.37)     2:50.15 (42.99)
 31 Lenes, Bruce D            11 Storm-MR             3:15.88    2:50.39        
                  35.96     1:16.97 (41.01)   2:50.39 (1:33.42)                    
 32 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR            3:02.77    2:53.17        
                  39.64     1:24.39 (44.75)     2:10.61 (46.22)     2:53.17 (42.56)
 33 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             3:03.53    2:59.04        
                  37.71     1:24.31 (46.60)     2:14.27 (49.96)     2:59.04 (44.77)
 34 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:02.85        
                  38.10     1:25.40 (47.30)     2:15.11 (49.71)     3:02.85 (47.74)
 35 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR              3:14.06    3:06.99        
                  41.31                             2:21.27 ( )     3:06.99 (45.72)
 36 Zarrella, Anthony         11 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:09.55        
                  37.43     1:22.75 (45.32)     2:17.55 (54.80)     3:09.55 (52.00)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            5:53.58    5:40.23        
                  30.70     1:04.61 (33.91)     1:39.25 (34.64)     2:14.04 (34.79)
        2:48.94 (34.90)     3:23.71 (34.77)     3:58.86 (35.15)     4:33.38 (34.52)
        5:07.58 (34.20)     5:40.23 (32.65)                                        
  2 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                5:59.03    5:40.41        
                  29.76     1:03.90 (34.14)     1:38.84 (34.94)     2:13.40 (34.56)
        2:48.06 (34.66)     3:23.37 (35.31)     3:58.62 (35.25)     4:33.86 (35.24)
        5:08.08 (34.22)     5:40.41 (32.33)                                        
  3 Rogers, Sean M            12 S70-CT               5:46.07    5:43.16        
                  30.04     1:04.17 (34.13)     1:38.95 (34.78)     2:14.04 (35.09)
        2:49.33 (35.29)     3:24.21 (34.88)     3:59.63 (35.42)     4:34.61 (34.98)
        5:09.65 (35.04)     5:43.16 (33.51)                                        
  4 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:44.52        
                  31.25     1:06.20 (34.95)     1:41.16 (34.96)     2:16.44 (35.28)
        2:51.79 (35.35)     3:27.34 (35.55)     4:03.52 (36.18)     4:38.89 (35.37)
        5:12.49 (33.60)     5:44.52 (32.03)                                        
  5 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              5:58.64    5:48.58        
                  31.15     1:05.84 (34.69)     1:41.08 (35.24)     2:15.93 (34.85)
        2:51.35 (35.42)     3:26.70 (35.35)     4:02.75 (36.05)     4:38.23 (35.48)
        5:13.46 (35.23)     5:48.58 (35.12)                                        
  6 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 UNSMC-MR             6:07.32    5:55.08        
                  30.04     1:04.63 (34.59)     1:41.52 (36.89)     2:17.26 (35.74)
        2:54.11 (36.85)     3:29.69 (35.58)     4:07.51 (37.82)     4:44.35 (36.84)
        5:20.55 (36.20)     5:55.08 (34.53)                                        
  7 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             6:18.51    6:07.60        
                  30.79     1:05.96 (35.17)     1:44.16 (38.20)     2:22.20 (38.04)
        3:00.31 (38.11)     3:38.45 (38.14)     4:15.87 (37.42)     4:53.66 (37.79)
        5:30.33 (36.67)     6:07.60 (37.27)                                        
  8 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            6:11.06    6:07.95        
                  30.24     1:06.11 (35.87)     1:44.58 (38.47)     2:22.92 (38.34)
        3:01.39 (38.47)     3:39.10 (37.71)     4:18.07 (38.97)     4:55.66 (37.59)
        5:33.19 (37.53)     6:07.95 (34.76)                                        
  9 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             6:16.66    6:11.05        
                  32.20     1:10.57 (38.37)     1:49.10 (38.53)     2:26.94 (37.84)
        3:04.60 (37.66)     3:41.93 (37.33)     4:19.59 (37.66)     4:56.54 (36.95)
        5:33.78 (37.24)     6:11.05 (37.27)                                        
 10 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            5:56.63    6:13.59        
                  30.88     1:07.91 (37.03)     1:46.36 (38.45)     2:24.36 (38.00)
        3:01.58 (37.22)     3:40.89 (39.31)     4:19.46 (38.57)     4:58.11 (38.65)
        5:36.14 (38.03)     6:13.59 (37.45)                                        
 11 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              6:29.66    6:15.03        
                  33.40     1:10.73 (37.33)     1:49.68 (38.95)     2:27.51 (37.83)
        3:05.64 (38.13)     3:42.42 (36.78)     4:20.90 (38.48)     5:00.01 (39.11)
        5:38.24 (38.23)     6:15.03 (36.79)                                        
 12 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               6:30.00    6:21.72        
                  34.05     1:12.71 (38.66)     1:51.95 (39.24)     2:31.63 (39.68)
        3:11.26 (39.63)     3:50.52 (39.26)     4:30.04 (39.52)     5:08.69 (38.65)
        5:46.86 (38.17)     6:21.72 (34.86)                                        
 13 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:33.14    6:25.82        
                  33.29     1:11.93 (38.64)     1:51.69 (39.76)     2:31.75 (40.06)
        3:11.28 (39.53)     3:51.05 (39.77)     4:30.53 (39.48)     5:09.91 (39.38)
        5:48.60 (38.69)     6:25.82 (37.22)                                        
 14 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            6:58.00    6:28.56        
                  33.29     1:12.31 (39.02)     1:51.94 (39.63)     2:31.22 (39.28)
        3:11.40 (40.18)     3:51.24 (39.84)     4:31.87 (40.63)     5:11.63 (39.76)
        5:51.73 (40.10)     6:28.56 (36.83)                                        
 15 Weitzen, Zach             12 Storm-MR             6:32.90    6:29.35        
                  33.43     1:12.60 (39.17)     1:52.16 (39.56)     2:31.67 (39.51)
        3:12.14 (40.47)     3:52.83 (40.69)     4:33.84 (41.01)     5:14.65 (40.81)
        5:53.10 (38.45)     6:29.35 (36.25)                                        
 16 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              6:59.99    6:29.51        
                  33.39     1:11.39 (38.00)     1:50.89 (39.50)     2:31.55 (40.66)
        3:12.63 (41.08)     3:52.76 (40.13)     4:32.83 (40.07)     5:12.96 (40.13)
        5:52.29 (39.33)     6:29.51 (37.22)                                        
 17 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              6:49.99    6:37.66        
                  34.10     1:13.77 (39.67)     1:54.36 (40.59)     2:35.20 (40.84)
        3:15.58 (40.38)     3:55.90 (40.32)     4:37.65 (41.75)     5:17.80 (40.15)
        5:58.65 (40.85)     6:37.66 (39.01)                                        
 18 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                7:23.76    6:54.52        
                  35.62     1:16.81 (41.19)     2:00.17 (43.36)     2:42.69 (42.52)
        3:25.21 (42.52)     4:08.21 (43.00)     4:51.00 (42.79)     5:33.48 (42.48)
        6:14.54 (41.06)     6:54.52 (39.98)                                        
 19 Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR             7:15.41    7:04.54        
                  37.09     1:18.24 (41.15)     2:01.75 (43.51)     2:45.14 (43.39)
        3:28.62 (43.48)     4:12.54 (43.92)     4:56.71 (44.17)     5:40.15 (43.44)
        6:23.48 (43.33)     7:04.54 (41.06)                                        
 20 Dobosh, Phillip           12 HAWK-AD              7:48.00    7:26.82        
                  35.60     1:15.97 (40.37)     2:01.03 (45.06)     2:47.10 (46.07)
        3:32.44 (45.34)   5:06.15 (1:33.71)                             5:54.03 ( )
        6:40.83 (46.80)     7:26.82 (45.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                33.02      30.71        
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  30.69      30.81        
  3 Rogers, Sean M            12 S70-CT                 30.78      31.06        
  4 Ballou, Tucker M          12 S70-CT                 32.06      32.80        
  5 Morales, Evan M           11 NYSA-MR                34.01      33.12        
  5 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR                34.30      33.12        
  7 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.37      33.38        
  8 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR                 33.62      33.39        
  9 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      33.80      33.58        
 10 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR              35.02      33.67        
 11 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR                36.10      33.98        
 12 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                 34.99      34.06        
 13 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR              36.12      34.25        
 14 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                34.62      34.83        
 15 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               33.25      35.04        
 16 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.48      35.43        
 17 Zoota, David H            11 Empire-MR              39.72      35.64        
 18 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR                35.36      35.68        
 19 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.97      35.88        
 20 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR       37.91      36.06        
 21 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR                 37.04      36.07        
 22 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                37.23      36.22        
 23 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR                39.62      36.34        
 24 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR                36.42      36.35        
 25 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR                36.32      36.38        
 26 Greenberg, Jason          11 Empire-MR              36.01      36.42        
 27 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                38.41      37.30        
 28 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR              35.60      37.60        
 29 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  39.32      38.31        
 30 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR               39.15      39.10        
 31 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR              41.17      39.21        
 32 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR               41.70      39.25        
 33 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR                36.74      39.81        
 34 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                43.35      40.13        
 35 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR                42.45      40.17        
 36 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR                41.57      41.16        
 37 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.68        
 38 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR                43.31      42.19        
 39 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.79      42.31        
 40 O'Keefe, Danny P          12 NYSA-MR                49.57      42.65        
 41 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR               45.64      43.82        
 42 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.96      44.07        
 43 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR                 45.19      44.15        
 44 Luna, Jose A              12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      44.42      44.17        
 45 Armstrong, Arthur M       11 NYSA-MR              1:24.22      44.31        
 46 Sullivan, Jack P          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      50.36      46.08        
 47 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR              45.99      46.69        
 48 Distephano, Paul          11 WAC-MR                 52.91      46.90        
 49 DuTremble, Joseph M       11 Empire-MR              42.00      47.00        
 50 Hunt, Tate J              11 WAC-MR                 46.75      50.58        
 51 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR                47.33      52.23        
 52 Luna, Gabriel A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      53.30      54.76        
 53 Aljamal, Mohammed R       11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:05.88      58.83        
 -- Phillips, Charles A       11 S70-CT                 45.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR              36.17         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Cooper, Max *             11 S70-CT                 43.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR                 50.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sean M            12 S70-CT               1:04.05    1:06.43        
                  32.73     1:06.43 (33.70)                                        
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.42    1:08.35        
                  33.40     1:08.35 (34.95)                                        
  3 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.74    1:10.15        
                  34.00     1:10.15 (36.15)                                        
  4 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:14.44    1:10.24        
                  34.49     1:10.24 (35.75)                                        
  5 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               1:13.45    1:11.13        
                  34.75     1:11.13 (36.38)                                        
  6 Cowenhoven, Michael V     12 S70-CT               1:22.85    1:13.03        
                  35.52     1:13.03 (37.51)                                        
  7 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:15.14    1:13.44        
                  35.27     1:13.44 (38.17)                                        
  8 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 UNSMC-MR             1:20.25    1:13.55        
                  35.40     1:13.55 (38.15)                                        
  9 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:14.14        
                  36.38     1:14.14 (37.76)                                        
 10 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            1:14.72    1:14.16        
                  36.33     1:14.16 (37.83)                                        
 11 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            1:12.06    1:14.52        
                  36.25     1:14.52 (38.27)                                        
 12 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              1:18.66    1:14.62        
                  35.74     1:14.62 (38.88)                                        
 13 Ballou, Tucker M          12 S70-CT               1:14.23    1:14.82        
                  36.37     1:14.82 (38.45)                                        
 14 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.19    1:14.98        
                  36.50     1:14.98 (38.48)                                        
 15 Morales, Evan M           11 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:16.06        
 16 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR               1:22.31    1:16.65        
                  37.41     1:16.65 (39.24)                                        
 17 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:19.36    1:16.82        
                  37.82     1:16.82 (39.00)                                        
 18 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.10    1:17.06        
                  37.93     1:17.06 (39.13)                                        
 19 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            1:16.42    1:17.11        
                  36.81     1:17.11 (40.30)                                        
 20 Greenberg, Jason          11 Empire-MR            1:20.17    1:17.68        
                  38.10     1:17.68 (39.58)                                        
 21 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:19.11    1:17.85        
                  37.37     1:17.85 (40.48)                                        
 22 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            1:14.15    1:18.87        
                  37.66     1:18.87 (41.21)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              1:21.86    1:18.95        
                  38.21     1:18.95 (40.74)                                        
 24 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.22    1:19.50        
                  38.87     1:19.50 (40.63)                                        
 25 Zoota, David H            11 Empire-MR            1:39.00    1:20.06        
                  37.84     1:20.06 (42.22)                                        
 26 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR               1:47.97    1:20.31        
                  39.24     1:20.31 (41.07)                                        
 27 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR              1:22.99    1:20.64        
                  37.79     1:20.64 (42.85)                                        
 28 Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR             1:22.73    1:21.15        
                  39.54     1:21.15 (41.61)                                        
 29 Liousfi, Noah A           12 UNS70-CT             1:40.70    1:22.46        
                  41.11     1:22.46 (41.35)                                        
 30 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR             1:57.99    1:23.11        
                  39.98     1:23.11 (43.13)                                        
 31 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:28.37    1:23.18        
                  39.64     1:23.18 (43.54)                                        
 32 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR               1:24.47    1:24.58        
                  40.43     1:24.58 (44.15)                                        
 33 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.34    1:25.37        
                  41.68     1:25.37 (43.69)                                        
 34 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR               1:33.77    1:25.71        
                  42.26     1:25.71 (43.45)                                        
 35 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR            1:28.52    1:25.78        
                  41.00     1:25.78 (44.78)                                        
 36 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:36.33    1:27.77        
                  41.70     1:27.77 (46.07)                                        
 37 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             1:27.80    1:28.02        
                  42.56     1:28.02 (45.46)                                        
 38 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.26    1:28.16        
                  43.41     1:28.16 (44.75)                                        
 39 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:36.51    1:28.51        
                  43.47     1:28.51 (45.04)                                        
 40 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR             1:26.84    1:29.04        
 41 Barry, Brooks M           12 S70-CT               1:31.89    1:30.78        
                  43.13     1:30.78 (47.65)                                        
 42 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:32.31    1:32.32        
                  43.99     1:32.32 (48.33)                                        
 43 Phillips, Charles A       11 S70-CT               1:31.15    1:32.92        
                  45.40     1:32.92 (47.52)                                        
 44 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.38    1:32.95        
                  44.47     1:32.95 (48.48)                                        
 45 Shpuza, Arian             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.65    1:33.65        
                  48.16     1:33.65 (45.49)                                        
 46 Lenes, Bruce D            11 Storm-MR             1:41.99    1:34.31        
                  43.38     1:34.31 (50.93)                                        
 47 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              1:34.32    1:34.42        
 48 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR            1:38.34    1:35.96        
                  47.50     1:35.96 (48.46)                                        
 49 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR              1:33.45    1:42.42        
 50 Lerner, Charlie           12 NYSA-MR              1:51.25    1:43.67        
                  49.29     1:43.67 (54.38)                                        
 51 Aljamal, Mohammed R       11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:30.88    2:12.66        
 -- Cooper, Max *             11 S70-CT               1:45.70         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  44.31          DQ (53.88)                                        
 -- Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               1:39.09         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:38.28                                                            
 -- Papaccio, Joseph W        11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.04          DQ (50.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmett             12 S70-CT                 34.81      34.05        
  2 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                 36.58      34.56        
  3 Cowenhoven, Michael V     12 S70-CT                 38.03      37.38        
  4 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR                 40.20      37.70        
  5 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR       45.40      37.91        
  6 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR                40.68      40.21        
  7 Liousfi, Noah A           12 UNS70-CT               41.38      40.30        
  8 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR                40.14      40.34        
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 42.01      40.99        
 10 Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR               42.02      41.80        
 11 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.44      41.91        
 12 Little, Maddux B          11 S70-CT                 41.59      42.61        
 13 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR                 45.31      42.68        
 14 O'Keefe, John K           12 UNS70-CT               42.85      42.95        
 15 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                46.17      43.54        
 16 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR               48.20      43.84        
 17 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR                 57.95      43.87        
 18 Gurrieri, Anthony F       12 NYSA-MR                43.55      43.93        
 19 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR               49.74      43.99        
 20 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR               47.62      45.03        
 21 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR               45.33      46.03        
 22 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               49.64      46.50        
 23 Pavlov, Philip            11 HAWK-AD                46.68      46.66        
 24 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               46.85      46.90        
 25 Lenes, Bruce D            11 Storm-MR               48.53      47.42        
 26 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR               46.86      49.26        
 27 Hunt, Tate J              11 WAC-MR                 51.32      51.83        
 28 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.15      52.57        
 29 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.18        
 -- Luna, Jose A              12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      50.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Luna, Gabriel A           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      58.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sullivan, Jack P          11 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:06.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               1:22.05    1:14.29        
                1:14.29         1:14.29 ( )                                        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 UNSMC-MR             1:16.12    1:15.83        
                  35.77     1:15.83 (40.06)                                        
  3 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               1:25.54    1:20.89        
                  38.77     1:20.89 (42.12)                                        
  4 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            1:20.46    1:21.33        
                  38.26     1:21.33 (43.07)                                        
  5 Cowenhoven, Michael V     12 S70-CT               1:20.59    1:22.42        
                  39.26     1:22.42 (43.16)                                        
  6 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.86    1:22.64        
                  39.70     1:22.64 (42.94)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:25.62        
                  40.90     1:25.62 (44.72)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              1:30.18    1:27.01        
                  41.38     1:27.01 (45.63)                                        
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:31.63    1:27.30        
                  42.24     1:27.30 (45.06)                                        
 10 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:28.35        
                  41.79     1:28.35 (46.56)                                        
 11 Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR             1:29.45    1:28.62        
                  42.27     1:28.62 (46.35)                                        
 12 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.88    1:29.88        
                  43.54     1:29.88 (46.34)                                        
 13 O'Keefe, John K           12 UNS70-CT             1:30.88    1:30.26        
                  43.13     1:30.26 (47.13)                                        
 14 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.77        
                  42.66     1:30.77 (48.11)                                        
 15 Little, Maddux B          11 S70-CT               1:27.94    1:31.12        
                  43.87     1:31.12 (47.25)                                        
 16 Liousfi, Noah A           12 UNS70-CT             1:30.24    1:31.33        
                  44.39     1:31.33 (46.94)                                        
 17 Morales, Evan M           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.56        
                  43.39     1:31.56 (48.17)                                        
 18 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.67    1:33.02        
                  45.53     1:33.02 (47.49)                                        
 19 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR               1:37.17    1:33.68        
                  45.54     1:33.68 (48.14)                                        
 20 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR               1:36.93    1:33.88        
                  45.17     1:33.88 (48.71)                                        
 21 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.63    1:34.84        
                  45.13     1:34.84 (49.71)                                        
 22 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:34.97        
                  46.27     1:34.97 (48.70)                                        
 23 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:40.83    1:36.71        
                  45.88     1:36.71 (50.83)                                        
 24 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR               1:37.26    1:37.90        
                  47.69     1:37.90 (50.21)                                        
 25 Rinaldi, Daniel           11 WAC-MR               1:46.26    1:38.20        
                  47.27     1:38.20 (50.93)                                        
 26 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:37.03    1:38.24        
                  47.34     1:38.24 (50.90)                                        
 27 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR             1:40.40    1:38.26        
                  47.53     1:38.26 (50.73)                                        
 28 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             1:39.72    1:41.61        
                  47.91     1:41.61 (53.70)                                        
 29 Lenes, Bruce D            11 Storm-MR             1:50.72    1:42.24        
                  47.53     1:42.24 (54.71)                                        
 30 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:44.72    1:43.39        
                  47.64     1:43.39 (55.75)                                        
 31 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             1:44.63    1:45.97        
                  48.35     1:45.97 (57.62)                                        
 32 Phillips, Charles A       11 S70-CT               1:54.69    1:48.61        
                  50.89     1:48.61 (57.72)                                        
 33 Shpuza, Arian             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.46    1:49.79        
                  52.94     1:49.79 (56.85)                                        
 34 Cooper, Max *             11 S70-CT               1:51.25    1:53.83        
                  51.42   1:53.83 (1:02.41)                                        
 35 Zarrella, Anthony         11 WAC-MR               1:59.52    2:02.38        
                  54.49   2:02.38 (1:07.89)                                        
 36 Lerner, Charlie           12 NYSA-MR              2:10.65    2:18.17        
                1:04.51   2:18.17 (1:13.66)                                        
 -- Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  55.43                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                30.52      28.89        
  2 Rogers, Sean M            12 S70-CT                 28.93      28.99        
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  30.57      30.52        
  4 Ballou, Tucker M          12 S70-CT                 30.03      30.88        
  5 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                  31.04      31.25        
  6 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR               32.66      32.34        
  7 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR                32.40      32.36        
  8 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 UNSMC-MR               34.12      32.45        
  9 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR                32.69      32.63        
 10 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.55      32.73        
 11 Kellman, Adam H           11 Wash. Seahawks-MR      33.58      32.96        
 12 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR                33.94      33.16        
 13 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR                 35.44      33.72        
 14 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR                 34.20      33.81        
 15 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR              34.37      33.84        
 16 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.09      34.80        
 17 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR                35.23      34.82        
 18 Morales, Evan M           11 NYSA-MR                55.00      35.42        
 19 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               36.27      35.58        
 20 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR                 55.06      35.85        
 20 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.05      35.85        
 22 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  45.14      37.64        
 23 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR                44.79      41.18        
 24 Armstrong, Arthur M       11 NYSA-MR                51.41      42.84        
 25 Kalman, Vendel            12 Storm-MR               51.99      44.39        
 26 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               47.30      45.90        
 27 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               49.64      47.10        
 28 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR               40.28      48.55        
 29 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR                 48.18      49.64        
 30 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR                47.92      50.06        
 31 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR       47.47      51.83        
 32 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR                42.93      52.00        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P          12 NYSA-MR                53.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR               39.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lenes, Bruce D            11 Storm-MR               49.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR                 47.37         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hunt, Tate J              11 WAC-MR                 39.56         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR                45.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sean M            12 S70-CT               1:04.83    1:04.85        
                  30.60     1:04.85 (34.25)                                        
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.68    1:09.31        
                  32.05     1:09.31 (37.26)                                        
  3 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:10.34    1:09.43        
                  32.31     1:09.43 (37.12)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               1:18.98    1:11.01        
                  33.16     1:11.01 (37.85)                                        
  5 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:11.68    1:11.10        
                  33.23     1:11.10 (37.87)                                        
  6 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 UNSMC-MR             1:27.09    1:11.37        
                  32.84     1:11.37 (38.53)                                        
  7 Ballou, Tucker M          12 S70-CT               1:08.69    1:11.46        
                  34.29     1:11.46 (37.17)                                        
  8 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.14    1:11.64        
                  32.55     1:11.64 (39.09)                                        
  9 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.17    1:11.68        
                  33.63     1:11.68 (38.05)                                        
 10 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              1:15.47    1:14.14        
                  33.17     1:14.14 (40.97)                                        
 11 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.52    1:14.24        
                  35.08     1:14.24 (39.16)                                        
 12 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.04    1:14.36        
                  35.25     1:14.36 (39.11)                                        
 13 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:24.99    1:16.12        
                  36.69     1:16.12 (39.43)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               1:18.93    1:16.63        
                  35.57     1:16.63 (41.06)                                        
 15 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:15.70    1:17.10        
                  34.36     1:17.10 (42.74)                                        
 16 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:20.05    1:17.98        
                  35.93     1:17.98 (42.05)                                        
 17 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            1:19.61    1:21.01        
                  35.92     1:21.01 (45.09)                                        
 18 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:26.99    1:21.55        
                  39.11     1:21.55 (42.44)                                        
 19 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:24.97        
                  36.20     1:24.97 (48.77)                                        
 20 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.52    1:25.57        
                  38.51     1:25.57 (47.06)                                        
 21 Greenberg, Jason          11 Empire-MR            1:28.30    1:27.04        
                  39.85     1:27.04 (47.19)                                        
 22 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:40.43    1:28.99        
                  40.85     1:28.99 (48.14)                                        
 23 Zoota, David H            11 Empire-MR            1:42.00    1:29.50        
                  39.46     1:29.50 (50.04)                                        
 24 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            1:33.61    1:29.59        
                  40.39     1:29.59 (49.20)                                        
 25 Rinaldi, Daniel           11 WAC-MR               1:56.09    1:32.32        
                  41.77     1:32.32 (50.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmett             12 S70-CT               1:06.64    1:06.18        
                  30.23     1:06.18 (35.95)                                        
  2 Rogers, Sean M            12 S70-CT               1:09.45    1:06.63        
                  30.28     1:06.63 (36.35)                                        
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.74    1:08.51        
                  31.34     1:08.51 (37.17)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               1:12.05    1:10.28        
                  33.01     1:10.28 (37.27)                                        
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 UNSMC-MR             1:10.73    1:11.00        
                  32.96     1:11.00 (38.04)                                        
  5 Cowenhoven, Michael V     12 S70-CT               1:11.79    1:11.00        
                  33.90     1:11.00 (37.10)                                        
  7 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               1:17.03    1:11.32        
                  33.45     1:11.32 (37.87)                                        
  8 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:11.59        
                  33.30     1:11.59 (38.29)                                        
  9 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            1:12.05    1:11.61        
                  34.23     1:11.61 (37.38)                                        
 10 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:12.24    1:11.82        
                  32.89     1:11.82 (38.93)                                        
 11 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:11.84        
                  34.07     1:11.84 (37.77)                                        
 12 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:12.00        
                  33.97     1:12.00 (38.03)                                        
 13 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.47    1:12.03        
                  33.62     1:12.03 (38.41)                                        
 14 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.51    1:12.73        
                  34.25     1:12.73 (38.48)                                        
 15 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              1:20.86    1:12.82        
                  32.37     1:12.82 (40.45)                                        
 16 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            1:15.64    1:13.71        
                  33.19     1:13.71 (40.52)                                        
 17 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               1:16.90    1:13.84        
                  33.93     1:13.84 (39.91)                                        
 18 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:22.50    1:14.91        
                  33.43     1:14.91 (41.48)                                        
 19 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            1:18.10    1:15.30        
                  33.37     1:15.30 (41.93)                                        
 20 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:21.00    1:16.25        
                  36.13     1:16.25 (40.12)                                        
 21 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               1:21.59    1:16.41        
                  35.43     1:16.41 (40.98)                                        
 22 Ballou, Tucker M          12 S70-CT               1:17.58    1:16.51        
                  33.42     1:16.51 (43.09)                                        
 23 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:18.10    1:16.68        
                  34.20     1:16.68 (42.48)                                        
 24 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:24.25    1:17.45        
                  35.11     1:17.45 (42.34)                                        
 25 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR               1:22.30    1:18.46        
                  36.16     1:18.46 (42.30)                                        
 26 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.25    1:18.48        
                  36.69     1:18.48 (41.79)                                        
 27 Zoota, David H            11 Empire-MR            1:21.00    1:18.84        
                  35.81     1:18.84 (43.03)                                        
 28 Ma, Michael Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:18.93        
                  36.16     1:18.93 (42.77)                                        
 29 Little, Maddux B          11 S70-CT               1:17.34    1:19.02        
                  36.69     1:19.02 (42.33)                                        
 30 Greenberg, Jason          11 Empire-MR            1:20.63    1:19.08        
                  36.16     1:19.08 (42.92)                                        
 31 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:21.70    1:19.15        
                  36.69     1:19.15 (42.46)                                        
 32 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:21.72    1:19.33        
                  35.18     1:19.33 (44.15)                                        
 33 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:19.39        
                  38.01     1:19.39 (41.38)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              1:25.27    1:19.93        
                  38.63     1:19.93 (41.30)                                        
 35 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:22.39    1:19.99        
                  35.60     1:19.99 (44.39)                                        
 36 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.26    1:20.38        
                  36.51     1:20.38 (43.87)                                        
 37 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            1:20.81    1:20.81        
                  37.28     1:20.81 (43.53)                                        
 38 Zheng, Young              12 Storm-MR             1:22.59    1:21.10        
                  38.20     1:21.10 (42.90)                                        
 39 O'Keefe, John K           12 UNS70-CT             1:20.01    1:21.30        
                  39.64     1:21.30 (41.66)                                        
 40 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:29.51    1:23.28        
                  36.71     1:23.28 (46.57)                                        
 41 Liousfi, Noah A           12 UNS70-CT             1:24.69    1:24.28        
                  41.39     1:24.28 (42.89)                                        
 42 Pavlov, Philip            11 HAWK-AD              1:26.03    1:25.07        
                  40.73     1:25.07 (44.34)                                        
 43 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR               1:34.29    1:25.44        
                  40.97     1:25.44 (44.47)                                        
 44 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR            1:30.77    1:27.24        
                  40.49     1:27.24 (46.75)                                        
 45 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:33.85    1:27.51        
                  41.29     1:27.51 (46.22)                                        
 46 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             1:29.79    1:27.55        
                  39.29     1:27.55 (48.26)                                        
 47 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             1:30.94    1:28.22        
                  44.03     1:28.22 (44.19)                                        
 48 Lenes, Bruce D            11 Storm-MR             1:40.27    1:29.18        
                  43.46     1:29.18 (45.72)                                        
 49 Gurrieri, Anthony F       12 NYSA-MR              1:32.97    1:29.54        
                  43.26     1:29.54 (46.28)                                        
 50 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              1:37.57    1:30.84        
                  41.78     1:30.84 (49.06)                                        
 51 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:34.64    1:32.21        
                  46.45     1:32.21 (45.76)                                        
 52 Armstrong, Arthur M       11 NYSA-MR              1:36.21    1:34.65        
                  44.89     1:34.65 (49.76)                                        
 53 Phillips, Charles A       11 S70-CT               1:33.11    1:34.81        
                  45.46     1:34.81 (49.35)                                        
 54 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.15    1:35.80        
                  43.04     1:35.80 (52.76)                                        
 55 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR             1:34.58    1:35.92        
                  44.00     1:35.92 (51.92)                                        
 56 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.50    1:36.09        
                  45.82     1:36.09 (50.27)                                        
 57 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               1:39.97    1:39.83        
                  43.54     1:39.83 (56.29)                                        
 58 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR            1:44.37    1:44.23        
                  50.92     1:44.23 (53.31)                                        
 59 DuTremble, Joseph M       11 Empire-MR            1:41.00    1:48.11        
                  52.16     1:48.11 (55.95)                                        
 -- Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.91          DQ (42.44)                                        
 -- Cooper, Max *             11 S70-CT               1:36.07         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  41.84          DQ (53.18)                                        
 -- Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.10        DQ (1:00.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              2:33.23    2:25.89        
                  29.60     1:06.54 (36.94)     1:51.75 (45.21)     2:25.89 (34.14)
  2 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               2:34.82    2:27.53        
                  31.54     1:11.18 (39.64)     1:53.24 (42.06)     2:27.53 (34.29)
  3 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.15    2:55.26        
                  43.71     1:26.28 (42.57)     2:18.21 (51.93)     2:55.26 (37.05)
  4 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             3:19.86    3:03.50        
                  42.42     1:27.62 (45.20)     2:23.52 (55.90)     3:03.50 (39.98)
  5 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR             3:07.77    3:07.40        
                  41.70     1:29.65 (47.95)     2:22.60 (52.95)     3:07.40 (44.80)
  6 Lenes, Bruce D            11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:18.36        
                  42.59     1:35.47 (52.88)     2:33.21 (57.74)     3:18.36 (45.15)
  7 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             3:37.23    3:19.31        
                  47.35     1:37.09 (49.74)     2:35.16 (58.07)     3:19.31 (44.15)
  8 Armstrong, Arthur M       11 NYSA-MR              3:28.00    3:21.69        
                  44.46     1:38.05 (53.59)   2:38.86 (1:00.81)     3:21.69 (42.83)
 -- Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              4:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.38     1:50.01 (54.63)   2:53.69 (1:03.68)          DQ (50.73)
 -- Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR              2:55.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.12     1:18.27 (43.15)     2:09.63 (51.36)        DQ (1:04.52)
 -- Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             3:14.36         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.26     1:31.30 (48.04)     2:29.85 (58.55)          DQ (45.45)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR               25.06      24.32        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR               23.97      24.45        
  3 Herrmann, Sven            13 S70-CT                 25.29      25.18        
  4 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.50      25.34        
  5 Roldan, Mateo             14 S70-CT                 25.60      25.42        
  6 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR               23.46      25.52        
  7 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                  26.86      25.53        
  8 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR              25.59      25.87        
  9 Wang, Nathan E            13 S70-CT                 25.40      25.99        
 10 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR                26.85      26.25        
 11 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.24      26.37        
 12 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                  27.37      26.62        
 13 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR              26.57      26.67        
 14 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR                 27.30      27.02        
 15 Spade, John               14 WAC-MR                 26.33      27.26        
 16 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR              27.11      27.32        
 17 Zarrelli, Michael         14 WAC-MR                 28.43      27.99        
 18 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR       28.94      28.01        
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR                27.93      28.01        
 20 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR                27.87      28.04        
 21 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR                28.24      28.05        
 22 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR                27.50      28.09        
 23 Williams, Ian I           13 Wash. Seahawks-MR      31.11      28.40        
 24 Macchetto, Thomas O       13 Empire-MR              29.01      28.44        
 25 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR                28.57      28.55        
 26 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR              28.41      28.64        
 27 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR                28.39      28.83        
 28 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR                 30.26      28.95        
 29 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR                28.24      29.15        
 30 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR                29.10      29.24        
 31 Kroon, Eric               13 WAC-MR                 29.38      29.43        
 32 Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR       30.63      29.70        
 33 Scala, Christian J        14 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.83        
 34 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR                31.24      29.86        
 35 Ireland, Hugh P           13 S70-CT                 30.32      29.98        
 36 De Vos, Mathis            13 S70-CT                 30.27      30.05        
 37 Martuccio, Nicholas       13 WAC-MR                 32.35      30.10        
 38 Colby, Quinn M            14 Empire-MR              33.00      30.37        
 39 Murphy, Michael T         13 Team Rockland-MR       31.28      30.58        
 40 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR                29.66      30.66        
 41 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR                 31.57      30.97        
 42 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.71      31.65        
 43 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR                31.21      31.71        
 44 Colby IV, James T         14 Empire-MR              32.00      31.74        
 45 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR                 32.06      32.44        
 46 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR                34.26      32.63        
 47 Weiss, Jason              13 NYSA-MR                32.27      32.67        
 48 Tawil, Jacob S            14 AG-MR                  34.43      33.34        
 49 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR       32.79      33.51        
 50 Buchman, Steven J         14 NYSA-MR                34.76      35.97        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Keegan P            14 Empire-MR              51.47      51.10        
                  24.70       51.10 (26.40)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR               53.28      52.19        
                  25.36       52.19 (26.83)                                        
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           13 UNNYS-MR               55.20      54.64        
                  26.43       54.64 (28.21)                                        
  4 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.31      55.02        
                  26.17       55.02 (28.85)                                        
  5 Herrmann, Sven            13 S70-CT                 55.89      55.23        
                  27.01       55.23 (28.22)                                        
  6 Roldan, Mateo             14 S70-CT                 56.67      55.31        
                  26.75       55.31 (28.56)                                        
  7 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR              54.94      55.42        
                  26.28       55.42 (29.14)                                        
  8 Rogers, Jack W            14 S70-CT                 56.46      55.72        
                  26.72       55.72 (29.00)                                        
  9 Wilson, Aidan T           14 Empire-MR              56.46      55.95        
                  27.10       55.95 (28.85)                                        
  9 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                  58.77      55.95        
                  27.10       55.95 (28.85)                                        
 11 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR       54.54      56.29        
                  27.02       56.29 (29.27)                                        
 12 Wang, Nathan E            13 S70-CT                 56.55      56.67        
                  26.85       56.67 (29.82)                                        
 13 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR                56.72      56.87        
                  27.45       56.87 (29.42)                                        
 14 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR               50.75      57.10        
                  27.34       57.10 (29.76)                                        
 15 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR              58.44      57.27        
                  27.54       57.27 (29.73)                                        
 16 Phillip, Bryon J          14 Unliac-MR              57.26      57.33        
                  27.51       57.33 (29.82)                                        
 17 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR                59.72      58.63        
                  28.18       58.63 (30.45)                                        
 18 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                  58.69      58.93        
                  28.48       58.93 (30.45)                                        
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W         14 Empire-MR              57.02      59.26        
                  28.29       59.26 (30.97)                                        
 20 Zarrelli, Michael         14 WAC-MR               1:02.01      59.37        
                  28.30       59.37 (31.07)                                        
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR                58.44      59.38        
                  28.52       59.38 (30.86)                                        
 21 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR               1:00.38      59.38        
                  28.36       59.38 (31.02)                                        
 23 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.70      59.44        
                  28.25       59.44 (31.19)                                        
 23 Spade, John               14 WAC-MR                 58.16      59.44        
                  28.74       59.44 (30.70)                                        
 25 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.08      59.58        
                  29.48       59.58 (30.10)                                        
 26 Kouiri, Said              14 UNNYS-MR             1:00.93      59.70        
                  28.79       59.70 (30.91)                                        
 27 Fang, Ethan               14 Empire-MR            1:01.25    1:00.33        
                  29.16     1:00.33 (31.17)                                        
 28 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:00.60        
                  29.40     1:00.60 (31.20)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.96    1:00.91        
                  29.28     1:00.91 (31.63)                                        
 30 Little, Jaden T           13 S70-CT               1:00.85    1:01.04        
                  28.98     1:01.04 (32.06)                                        
 31 Schaum, Connor J          13 Empire-MR            1:01.75    1:01.23        
                  29.47     1:01.23 (31.76)                                        
 32 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              1:03.88    1:01.69        
                  30.33     1:01.69 (31.36)                                        
 33 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.30    1:01.76        
                  29.53     1:01.76 (32.23)                                        
 34 Macchetto, Thomas O       13 Empire-MR            1:04.04    1:02.25        
                  29.77     1:02.25 (32.48)                                        
 35 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            1:02.33    1:02.26        
                  29.57     1:02.26 (32.69)                                        
 36 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:02.34        
                  30.38     1:02.34 (31.96)                                        
 37 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              1:03.73    1:02.40        
                  29.86     1:02.40 (32.54)                                        
 38 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             1:02.67    1:02.50        
                  30.40     1:02.50 (32.10)                                        
 39 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:04.17        
                  31.39     1:04.17 (32.78)                                        
 40 Scala, Christian J        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.18    1:04.27        
                  30.98     1:04.27 (33.29)                                        
 41 Kroon, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:07.14    1:04.43        
                  30.63     1:04.43 (33.80)                                        
 42 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:09.91    1:04.54        
                  30.98     1:04.54 (33.56)                                        
 43 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.57    1:04.64        
                  31.23     1:04.64 (33.41)                                        
 44 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:04.70        
                  31.47     1:04.70 (33.23)                                        
 45 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:04.80        
                  30.74     1:04.80 (34.06)                                        
 46 Graber, Ethan J           13 Empire-MR            1:07.12    1:05.28        
                  30.42     1:05.28 (34.86)                                        
 47 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:05.47        
                  31.01     1:05.47 (34.46)                                        
 48 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.54    1:05.53        
                  31.53     1:05.53 (34.00)                                        
 49 Murphy, Michael T         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.16    1:06.07        
                  31.61     1:06.07 (34.46)                                        
 50 Ireland, Hugh P           13 S70-CT               1:05.32    1:06.66        
                  32.92     1:06.66 (33.74)                                        
 51 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR               1:08.27    1:07.06        
                  32.26     1:07.06 (34.80)                                        
 52 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               1:09.65    1:07.71        
                  32.43     1:07.71 (35.28)                                        
 53 Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.15    1:08.24        
                  33.13     1:08.24 (35.11)                                        
 54 Castro, Lorenzo M         13 NYSA-MR              1:21.26    1:08.27        
                  31.52     1:08.27 (36.75)                                        
 55 Colby, Quinn M            14 Empire-MR            1:10.29    1:09.07        
                  32.52     1:09.07 (36.55)                                        
 56 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:09.11        
                  33.01     1:09.11 (36.10)                                        
 57 Martuccio, Nicholas       13 WAC-MR               1:12.50    1:09.28        
                  32.34     1:09.28 (36.94)                                        
 58 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.13    1:11.34        
                  33.69     1:11.34 (37.65)                                        
 59 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               1:14.62    1:11.62        
                  34.82     1:11.62 (36.80)                                        
 60 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.35    1:12.66        
                  35.03     1:12.66 (37.63)                                        
 61 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.76    1:12.79        
                  34.86     1:12.79 (37.93)                                        
 62 Bonnick, Zail J           13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:25.07    1:13.07        
                  36.15     1:13.07 (36.92)                                        
 63 Colby IV, James T         14 Empire-MR            1:14.46    1:13.79        
                  34.57     1:13.79 (39.22)                                        
 64 Bond, Michael J           13 S70-CT               1:35.70    1:16.84        
                  35.76     1:16.84 (41.08)                                        
 65 Nowak, Max T              13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:44.88    1:18.50        
                  37.95     1:18.50 (40.55)                                        
 66 Mueller, Kirin D          13 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:26.05        
                  40.33     1:26.05 (45.72)                                        
 -- Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR                56.53         DQ        
      False start
                  27.00          DQ (29.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Keegan P            14 Empire-MR            1:51.05    1:50.47        
                  25.28       53.41 (28.13)     1:21.64 (28.23)     1:50.47 (28.83)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR             1:52.41    1:52.67        
                  26.27       54.53 (28.26)     1:23.67 (29.14)     1:52.67 (29.00)
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           13 UNNYS-MR             1:56.24    1:55.72        
                  26.23       55.30 (29.07)     1:25.94 (30.64)     1:55.72 (29.78)
  4 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             1:56.56    1:57.40        
                  26.36       55.72 (29.36)     1:26.66 (30.94)     1:57.40 (30.74)
  5 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             1:59.67    1:58.80        
                  27.29       57.10 (29.81)     1:27.96 (30.86)     1:58.80 (30.84)
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            2:00.41    1:59.20        
                  27.46       57.65 (30.19)     1:28.36 (30.71)     1:59.20 (30.84)
  7 Yu, Andrew Z              14 S70-CT               2:00.27    2:00.42        
                  27.23       57.63 (30.40)     1:29.21 (31.58)     2:00.42 (31.21)
  7 Wilson, Aidan T           14 Empire-MR            2:00.98    2:00.42        
                  27.90       58.49 (30.59)     1:29.95 (31.46)     2:00.42 (30.47)
  9 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                2:07.57    2:01.24        
                  27.57       59.03 (31.46)     1:30.75 (31.72)     2:01.24 (30.49)
 10 Wang, Nathan E            13 S70-CT               2:00.03    2:01.57        
                  27.02       58.18 (31.16)     1:30.56 (32.38)     2:01.57 (31.01)
 11 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.89    2:01.61        
                  27.26       58.08 (30.82)     1:30.09 (32.01)     2:01.61 (31.52)
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              2:04.94    2:01.66        
                  28.17       59.36 (31.19)     1:30.92 (31.56)     2:01.66 (30.74)
 13 Herrmann, Sven            13 S70-CT               2:04.53    2:02.99        
                  27.95       59.46 (31.51)     1:32.58 (33.12)     2:02.99 (30.41)
 14 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:02.55    2:03.27        
                  27.88       59.41 (31.53)     1:31.72 (32.31)     2:03.27 (31.55)
 15 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR             2:02.65    2:03.89        
                  27.49       58.58 (31.09)     1:31.27 (32.69)     2:03.89 (32.62)
 16 Rogers, Jack W            14 S70-CT               2:20.11    2:03.94        
                  27.31       58.65 (31.34)     1:31.28 (32.63)     2:03.94 (32.66)
 17 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              2:04.97    2:04.19        
                  28.47       59.91 (31.44)     1:31.94 (32.03)     2:04.19 (32.25)
 18 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             2:08.83    2:04.38        
                  26.37       57.11 (30.74)     1:31.12 (34.01)     2:04.38 (33.26)
 19 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR            2:01.79    2:05.29        
                  28.61     1:00.58 (31.97)     1:33.25 (32.67)     2:05.29 (32.04)
 20 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:05.97    2:05.93        
                  29.63     1:01.53 (31.90)     1:33.69 (32.16)     2:05.93 (32.24)
 21 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR            2:07.24    2:06.11        
                  27.99       59.75 (31.76)     1:33.80 (34.05)     2:06.11 (32.31)
 22 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            2:06.13    2:06.58        
                  27.89       59.40 (31.51)     1:33.31 (33.91)     2:06.58 (33.27)
 23 Kiesel, Garrett W         14 Empire-MR            2:02.68    2:06.86        
                  28.52     1:01.18 (32.66)     1:34.34 (33.16)     2:06.86 (32.52)
 24 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.53    2:07.12        
                  28.50     1:00.76 (32.26)     1:33.78 (33.02)     2:07.12 (33.34)
 25 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:09.32    2:07.72        
                  29.20     1:01.28 (32.08)     1:34.50 (33.22)     2:07.72 (33.22)
 25 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             2:12.77    2:07.72        
                  29.04     1:01.50 (32.46)     1:35.44 (33.94)     2:07.72 (32.28)
 27 Crane, Kevin J            13 Empire-MR            2:11.16    2:07.81        
                  29.01     1:01.53 (32.52)     1:35.22 (33.69)     2:07.81 (32.59)
 28 Sabella, Nick G           14 UNNYS-MR             2:06.16    2:07.98        
                  29.66     1:02.18 (32.52)     1:36.16 (33.98)     2:07.98 (31.82)
 29 Spade, John               14 WAC-MR               2:06.05    2:08.46        
                  29.68     1:03.29 (33.61)     1:37.41 (34.12)     2:08.46 (31.05)
 30 Looney, Ryan T            14 UNS70-CT             2:08.07    2:09.24        
                  29.62     1:02.51 (32.89)     1:36.46 (33.95)     2:09.24 (32.78)
 31 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR               2:12.16    2:10.20        
                  29.12     1:02.03 (32.91)     1:36.19 (34.16)     2:10.20 (34.01)
 32 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.52    2:10.56        
                  30.07     1:02.70 (32.63)     1:36.87 (34.17)     2:10.56 (33.69)
 33 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              2:11.85    2:11.08        
                  29.75     1:03.43 (33.68)     1:37.97 (34.54)     2:11.08 (33.11)
 34 Schaum, Connor J          13 Empire-MR            2:13.10    2:11.44        
                  29.67     1:03.02 (33.35)     1:37.50 (34.48)     2:11.44 (33.94)
 35 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.69    2:11.89        
                  30.10     1:03.38 (33.28)     1:38.19 (34.81)     2:11.89 (33.70)
 36 Little, Jaden T           13 S70-CT               2:14.03    2:12.03        
                  29.58     1:02.95 (33.37)     1:37.64 (34.69)     2:12.03 (34.39)
 37 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:19.21    2:12.17        
                  31.42     1:05.56 (34.14)     1:39.68 (34.12)     2:12.17 (32.49)
 38 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              2:12.61    2:12.21        
                  30.00     1:03.46 (33.46)     1:38.16 (34.70)     2:12.21 (34.05)
 39 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              2:09.41    2:12.48        
                  30.32     1:03.97 (33.65)     1:38.65 (34.68)     2:12.48 (33.83)
 40 Fang, Ethan               14 Empire-MR            2:17.93    2:14.04        
                  30.57     1:04.35 (33.78)     1:39.56 (35.21)     2:14.04 (34.48)
 41 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:10.67    2:14.52        
                  30.51     1:04.94 (34.43)     1:40.66 (35.72)     2:14.52 (33.86)
 42 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            2:18.50    2:14.63        
                  30.19     1:03.66 (33.47)     1:38.94 (35.28)     2:14.63 (35.69)
 43 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             2:11.89    2:16.35        
                  31.16     1:06.16 (35.00)     1:42.07 (35.91)     2:16.35 (34.28)
 44 Scala, Christian J        14 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:16.55        
                  30.97     1:05.04 (34.07)     1:41.34 (36.30)     2:16.55 (35.21)
 45 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              2:20.92    2:17.12        
                  32.05     1:06.06 (34.01)     1:41.79 (35.73)     2:17.12 (35.33)
 46 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              2:17.26    2:17.13        
                  32.12     1:07.36 (35.24)     1:44.25 (36.89)     2:17.13 (32.88)
 47 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              2:12.84    2:18.53        
                  31.15     1:05.91 (34.76)     1:42.23 (36.32)     2:18.53 (36.30)
 48 Macchetto, Thomas O       13 Empire-MR            2:21.60    2:19.69        
                  32.30     1:08.53 (36.23)     1:44.39 (35.86)     2:19.69 (35.30)
 49 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.79    2:20.85        
                  32.02     1:07.99 (35.97)     1:44.92 (36.93)     2:20.85 (35.93)
 50 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              2:15.73    2:21.19        
                  32.21     1:08.14 (35.93)     1:45.12 (36.98)     2:21.19 (36.07)
 51 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:31.61    2:21.25        
                  31.66     1:08.05 (36.39)     1:45.38 (37.33)     2:21.25 (35.87)
 52 Williams, Ian I           13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:26.63    2:24.08        
                  31.75     1:08.15 (36.40)     1:46.47 (38.32)     2:24.08 (37.61)
 53 Murphy, Michael T         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:25.35    2:24.45        
                  33.04     1:09.89 (36.85)     1:47.41 (37.52)     2:24.45 (37.04)
 54 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              2:27.43    2:27.70        
                  33.27     1:11.15 (37.88)     1:50.90 (39.75)     2:27.70 (36.80)
 55 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              2:23.71    2:28.37        
                  33.15     1:11.45 (38.30)     1:49.91 (38.46)     2:28.37 (38.46)
 56 Tawil, Jacob S            14 AG-MR                2:44.37    2:29.36        
                  33.87     1:13.35 (39.48)     1:52.02 (38.67)     2:29.36 (37.34)
 57 Martuccio, Nicholas       13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:29.50        
                  31.54     1:08.06 (36.52)     1:48.16 (40.10)     2:29.50 (41.34)
 58 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.44    2:33.37        
                                1:12.98 ( )     1:53.26 (40.28)     2:33.37 (40.11)
 59 Colby, Quinn M            14 Empire-MR            2:41.00    2:34.78        
                  31.54     1:08.72 (37.18)   2:34.78 (1:26.06)                    
 60 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.35    2:36.65        
                  33.63     1:12.74 (39.11)     1:54.23 (41.49)     2:36.65 (42.42)
 61 Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.66    2:38.65        
                  33.36     1:12.73 (39.37)     1:55.41 (42.68)     2:38.65 (43.24)
 62 Colby IV, James T         14 Empire-MR            2:39.00    2:48.17        
                  34.74     1:16.22 (41.48)   2:48.17 (1:31.95)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             5:17.52    5:14.32        
                  27.49       58.19 (30.70)     1:29.37 (31.18)     2:01.07 (31.70)
        2:33.32 (32.25)     3:05.74 (32.42)     3:38.34 (32.60)     4:10.72 (32.38)
        4:43.41 (32.69)     5:14.32 (30.91)                                        
  2 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              5:26.80    5:21.05        
                  28.85     1:00.82 (31.97)     1:33.47 (32.65)     2:06.36 (32.89)
        2:39.01 (32.65)     3:11.64 (32.63)     3:44.38 (32.74)     4:17.64 (33.26)
        4:49.85 (32.21)     5:21.05 (31.20)                                        
  3 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               5:33.90    5:21.39        
                  28.33     1:00.33 (32.00)     1:33.08 (32.75)     2:05.96 (32.88)
        2:39.41 (33.45)     3:12.60 (33.19)     3:46.24 (33.64)     4:20.38 (34.14)
        4:50.51 (30.13)     5:21.39 (30.88)                                        
  4 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             5:39.29    5:21.68        
                  29.17     1:01.84 (32.67)     1:34.78 (32.94)     2:07.75 (32.97)
        2:40.39 (32.64)     3:13.28 (32.89)     3:45.95 (32.67)     4:18.68 (32.73)
        4:51.33 (32.65)     5:21.68 (30.35)                                        
  5 Sabella, Nick G           14 UNNYS-MR             5:39.74    5:29.15        
                  29.81     1:02.34 (32.53)     1:35.84 (33.50)     2:09.85 (34.01)
        2:43.31 (33.46)     3:17.04 (33.73)     3:51.00 (33.96)     4:24.67 (33.67)
        4:57.59 (32.92)     5:29.15 (31.56)                                        
  6 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              5:44.05    5:35.35        
                  29.28     1:01.50 (32.22)     1:35.02 (33.52)     2:09.37 (34.35)
        2:43.96 (34.59)     3:18.58 (34.62)     3:53.34 (34.76)     4:27.52 (34.18)
        5:01.72 (34.20)     5:35.35 (33.63)                                        
  7 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             5:58.19    5:35.50        
                  29.36     1:02.25 (32.89)     1:36.17 (33.92)     2:10.46 (34.29)
        2:44.97 (34.51)     3:19.70 (34.73)     3:54.72 (35.02)     4:29.24 (34.52)
        5:04.09 (34.85)     5:35.50 (31.41)                                        
  8 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              5:49.38    5:36.25        
                  30.03     1:02.77 (32.74)     1:36.37 (33.60)     2:10.46 (34.09)
        2:45.00 (34.54)     3:20.02 (35.02)     3:54.43 (34.41)     4:28.87 (34.44)
        5:03.05 (34.18)     5:36.25 (33.20)                                        
  9 Herrmann, Sven            13 S70-CT               6:11.74    5:36.49        
                  28.44     1:00.81 (32.37)     1:35.21 (34.40)     2:10.35 (35.14)
        2:45.72 (35.37)     3:20.96 (35.24)     3:56.37 (35.41)     4:30.95 (34.58)
        5:04.97 (34.02)     5:36.49 (31.52)                                        
 10 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             6:10.01    5:38.13        
                  27.37       59.54 (32.17)     1:34.36 (34.82)     2:09.87 (35.51)
        2:45.85 (35.98)     3:21.82 (35.97)     3:56.59 (34.77)     4:31.25 (34.66)
        5:05.63 (34.38)     5:38.13 (32.50)                                        
 11 Looney, Ryan T            14 UNS70-CT             5:59.10    5:40.78        
                  30.01     1:03.76 (33.75)     1:38.48 (34.72)     2:13.32 (34.84)
        2:47.95 (34.63)     3:22.63 (34.68)     3:57.35 (34.72)     4:32.28 (34.93)
        5:07.25 (34.97)     5:40.78 (33.53)                                        
 12 Kouiri, Said              14 UNNYS-MR             5:59.33    5:41.43        
                  29.59     1:03.66 (34.07)     1:38.50 (34.84)     2:13.35 (34.85)
        2:47.74 (34.39)     3:22.16 (34.42)     3:57.62 (35.46)     4:32.47 (34.85)
        5:07.04 (34.57)     5:41.43 (34.39)                                        
 13 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR             5:34.13    5:44.21        
                  28.93     1:00.75 (31.82)     1:34.49 (33.74)     2:09.96 (35.47)
        2:44.79 (34.83)     3:20.82 (36.03)     3:56.87 (36.05)     4:33.23 (36.36)
        5:09.19 (35.96)     5:44.21 (35.02)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              5:57.70    5:47.40        
                  31.10     1:05.03 (33.93)     1:40.27 (35.24)     2:15.66 (35.39)
        2:51.18 (35.52)     3:26.35 (35.17)     4:01.76 (35.41)     4:36.98 (35.22)
        5:12.79 (35.81)     5:47.40 (34.61)                                        
 15 Little, Jaden T           13 S70-CT               5:55.31    5:52.75        
                  29.82     1:03.66 (33.84)     1:39.13 (35.47)     2:14.96 (35.83)
        2:51.28 (36.32)     3:27.60 (36.32)     4:03.98 (36.38)     4:40.67 (36.69)
        5:17.24 (36.57)     5:52.75 (35.51)                                        
 16 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:53.15        
                  30.27     1:03.86 (33.59)     1:38.97 (35.11)     2:15.36 (36.39)
        2:51.90 (36.54)     3:28.54 (36.64)     4:05.10 (36.56)     4:42.17 (37.07)
        5:19.59 (37.42)     5:53.15 (33.56)                                        
 17 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              6:28.36    5:53.70        
                  31.87     1:06.97 (35.10)     1:42.64 (35.67)     2:18.52 (35.88)
        2:54.98 (36.46)     3:31.63 (36.65)     4:07.81 (36.18)     4:43.97 (36.16)
        5:20.12 (36.15)     5:53.70 (33.58)                                        
 18 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             5:40.99    6:00.79        
                  31.32     1:06.06 (34.74)     1:42.28 (36.22)     2:19.71 (37.43)
        2:57.38 (37.67)     3:33.77 (36.39)     4:10.31 (36.54)     4:46.87 (36.56)
        5:23.78 (36.91)     6:00.79 (37.01)                                        
 19 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              6:14.14    6:08.39        
                  33.58     1:10.08 (36.50)     1:47.24 (37.16)     2:24.12 (36.88)
        3:01.62 (37.50)     3:39.53 (37.91)     4:17.22 (37.69)     4:55.50 (38.28)
        5:32.17 (36.67)     6:08.39 (36.22)                                        
 20 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              6:35.64    6:15.18        
                  33.63     1:09.93 (36.30)     1:47.49 (37.56)     2:25.22 (37.73)
        3:03.53 (38.31)     3:41.86 (38.33)     4:20.73 (38.87)     4:59.72 (38.99)
        5:38.21 (38.49)     6:15.18 (36.97)                                        
 21 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              7:05.24    6:19.88        
                  33.61     1:11.35 (37.74)     1:50.43 (39.08)     2:30.18 (39.75)
        3:10.26 (40.08)     3:49.85 (39.59)     4:28.95 (39.10)     5:07.69 (38.74)
        5:44.42 (36.73)     6:19.88 (35.46)                                        
 22 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              6:10.77    6:25.12        
                  34.32     1:11.67 (37.35)     1:50.14 (38.47)     2:30.01 (39.87)
        3:09.55 (39.54)     3:49.87 (40.32)     4:29.89 (40.02)     5:11.22 (41.33)
        5:51.78 (40.56)     6:25.12 (33.34)                                        
 23 Williams, Ian I           13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    7:23.01    6:25.39        
                  32.72     1:09.17 (36.45)     1:46.99 (37.82)     2:25.55 (38.56)
        3:05.15 (39.60)     3:46.22 (41.07)     4:26.49 (40.27)     5:07.23 (40.74)
        5:47.24 (40.01)     6:25.39 (38.15)                                        
 24 Tawil, Jacob S            14 AG-MR                6:54.37    6:28.97        
                  33.22     1:11.40 (38.18)     1:50.84 (39.44)     2:31.29 (40.45)
        3:10.74 (39.45)     3:50.41 (39.67)     4:29.93 (39.52)     5:09.36 (39.43)
        5:49.71 (40.35)     6:28.97 (39.26)                                        
 25 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              7:04.56    6:47.87        
                  34.64     1:13.13 (38.49)     1:53.80 (40.67)     2:35.38 (41.58)
        3:18.73 (43.35)     4:00.73 (42.00)     4:44.27 (43.54)     5:26.34 (42.07)
        6:08.00 (41.66)     6:47.87 (39.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR              59.24    1:00.08        
                  29.22     1:00.08 (30.86)                                        
  2 Lovro, Justin L           14 UNS70-CT             1:01.26    1:00.55        
                  29.26     1:00.55 (31.29)                                        
  3 Roldan, Mateo             14 S70-CT               1:00.74    1:01.02        
                  29.96     1:01.02 (31.06)                                        
  4 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             1:01.41    1:01.07        
                  29.89     1:01.07 (31.18)                                        
  5 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:06.66    1:01.88        
                  30.33     1:01.88 (31.55)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin J           13 Storm-MR             1:02.44    1:03.05        
                  30.33     1:03.05 (32.72)                                        
  7 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.15    1:03.94        
                  31.14     1:03.94 (32.80)                                        
  8 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            1:04.82    1:04.53        
                  31.69     1:04.53 (32.84)                                        
  8 Crane, Kevin J            13 Empire-MR            1:06.92    1:04.53        
                  31.81     1:04.53 (32.72)                                        
 10 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.39    1:04.55        
                  31.07     1:04.55 (33.48)                                        
 11 Kiesel, Garrett W         14 Empire-MR            1:01.74    1:04.61        
                  31.56     1:04.61 (33.05)                                        
 12 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.13    1:04.71        
                  30.52     1:04.71 (34.19)                                        
 13 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            1:05.63    1:05.27        
                  32.56     1:05.27 (32.71)                                        
 14 Herrmann, Sven            13 S70-CT               1:05.89    1:05.40        
                  31.67     1:05.40 (33.73)                                        
 15 Zarrelli, Michael         14 WAC-MR               1:06.68    1:05.41        
                  30.78     1:05.41 (34.63)                                        
 16 Rogers, Jack W            14 S70-CT               1:07.39    1:05.55        
                  31.58     1:05.55 (33.97)                                        
 17 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR            1:04.88    1:05.61        
                  32.58     1:05.61 (33.03)                                        
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:07.90    1:06.20        
                  31.72     1:06.20 (34.48)                                        
 19 Wilson, Aidan T           14 Empire-MR            1:07.41    1:06.31        
                  32.43     1:06.31 (33.88)                                        
 20 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            1:06.71    1:06.33        
                  32.59     1:06.33 (33.74)                                        
 21 Looney, Ryan T            14 UNS70-CT             1:05.98    1:07.10        
                  33.46     1:07.10 (33.64)                                        
 22 Kouiri, Said              14 UNNYS-MR             1:06.65    1:07.32        
                  32.65     1:07.32 (34.67)                                        
 23 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.62        
                  34.04     1:08.62 (34.58)                                        
 24 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.64    1:09.15        
                  34.90     1:09.15 (34.25)                                        
 25 Schaum, Connor J          13 Empire-MR            1:09.09    1:09.26        
                  33.66     1:09.26 (35.60)                                        
 26 Spade, John               14 WAC-MR               1:09.84    1:09.96        
                  34.09     1:09.96 (35.87)                                        
 27 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.40    1:10.17        
                  33.89     1:10.17 (36.28)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:10.67        
                  34.15     1:10.67 (36.52)                                        
 29 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                1:13.64    1:11.06        
                  34.17     1:11.06 (36.89)                                        
 30 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.93    1:11.39        
                  35.82     1:11.39 (35.57)                                        
 31 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            1:13.00    1:11.90        
                  35.85     1:11.90 (36.05)                                        
 32 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             1:10.35    1:12.04        
                  35.54     1:12.04 (36.50)                                        
 33 Kroon, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:17.79    1:12.25        
                  34.60     1:12.25 (37.65)                                        
 34 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:12.44        
                  35.60     1:12.44 (36.84)                                        
 35 Fang, Ethan               14 Empire-MR            1:11.11    1:12.67        
                  35.37     1:12.67 (37.30)                                        
 36 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.27    1:13.22        
                  35.93     1:13.22 (37.29)                                        
 37 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              1:18.17    1:14.36        
                  36.33     1:14.36 (38.03)                                        
 38 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.91    1:16.57        
                  36.99     1:16.57 (39.58)                                        
 39 De Vos, Mathis            13 S70-CT               1:16.45    1:17.37        
                  37.16     1:17.37 (40.21)                                        
 40 Ireland, Hugh P           13 S70-CT               1:18.98    1:17.61        
                  38.34     1:17.61 (39.27)                                        
 41 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:17.83        
                  38.32     1:17.83 (39.51)                                        
 42 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              1:15.48    1:18.41        
                  37.64     1:18.41 (40.77)                                        
 43 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               1:18.89    1:18.50        
                  37.55     1:18.50 (40.95)                                        
 44 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               1:21.73    1:19.08        
                  39.46     1:19.08 (39.62)                                        
 45 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.83    1:21.08        
                  39.36     1:21.08 (41.72)                                        
 46 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.07    1:22.83        
                  39.32     1:22.83 (43.51)                                        
 46 Murphy, Michael T         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.46    1:22.83        
                  40.64     1:22.83 (42.19)                                        
 48 Weiss, Jason              13 NYSA-MR              1:35.70    1:23.57        
                  39.74     1:23.57 (43.83)                                        
 49 Tawil, Jacob S            14 AG-MR                1:27.37    1:25.10        
                  41.73     1:25.10 (43.37)                                        
 50 Colby, Quinn M            14 Empire-MR            1:33.09    1:25.68        
                  41.66     1:25.68 (44.02)                                        
 51 Colby IV, James T         14 Empire-MR            1:33.11    1:25.83        
 52 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.70    1:33.80        
                  45.09     1:33.80 (48.71)                                        
 -- Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.38          DQ (35.99)                                        
 -- Buchman, Steven J         14 NYSA-MR              1:39.82         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.45          DQ (54.12)                                        
 -- Macchetto, Thomas O       13 Empire-MR            1:22.16         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.81          DQ (38.79)                                        
 -- Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.60          DQ (45.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR             2:04.60    2:04.67        
                  29.06     1:00.32 (31.26)     1:32.75 (32.43)     2:04.67 (31.92)
  2 Copeland, Jared S         14 Empire-MR            2:07.82    2:11.13        
                  29.92     1:02.69 (32.77)     1:37.00 (34.31)     2:11.13 (34.13)
  3 Lovro, Justin L           14 UNS70-CT             2:13.58    2:11.45        
                  30.65     1:03.97 (33.32)     1:38.26 (34.29)     2:11.45 (33.19)
  4 Roldan, Mateo             14 S70-CT               2:10.27    2:11.57        
                  31.27     1:04.83 (33.56)     1:38.29 (33.46)     2:11.57 (33.28)
  5 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            2:08.30    2:12.13        
                  31.03     1:04.48 (33.45)     1:38.64 (34.16)     2:12.13 (33.49)
  6 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               2:19.25    2:12.93        
                  31.09     1:04.75 (33.66)     1:38.80 (34.05)     2:12.93 (34.13)
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              2:16.52    2:14.36        
                  31.93     1:05.70 (33.77)     1:40.63 (34.93)     2:14.36 (33.73)
  8 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR            2:09.22    2:14.46        
                  32.00     1:06.25 (34.25)     1:41.44 (35.19)     2:14.46 (33.02)
  9 Crane, Kevin J            13 Empire-MR            2:17.77    2:15.96        
                  32.89     1:07.56 (34.67)     1:42.13 (34.57)     2:15.96 (33.83)
 10 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:16.08    2:17.36        
                  32.65     1:07.51 (34.86)     1:42.95 (35.44)     2:17.36 (34.41)
 11 Huang, Kevin              14 NYSA-MR              2:22.34    2:18.59        
                  32.93     1:07.80 (34.87)     1:43.01 (35.21)     2:18.59 (35.58)
 12 Zarrelli, Michael         14 WAC-MR               2:22.35    2:21.09        
                  32.23     1:07.54 (35.31)     1:44.11 (36.57)     2:21.09 (36.98)
 13 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            2:21.73    2:21.24        
                  34.10     1:10.70 (36.60)     1:47.30 (36.60)     2:21.24 (33.94)
 14 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.34    2:22.85        
                  33.44     1:09.23 (35.79)     1:46.24 (37.01)     2:22.85 (36.61)
 15 Wilson, Aidan T           14 Empire-MR            2:20.48    2:23.44        
                  33.96     1:10.78 (36.82)     1:48.21 (37.43)     2:23.44 (35.23)
 16 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            2:24.40    2:23.50        
                  33.56     1:10.19 (36.63)     1:47.36 (37.17)     2:23.50 (36.14)
 17 Andrews, Sam T            13 Empire-MR            2:24.97    2:24.30        
                  35.04     1:11.88 (36.84)     1:48.62 (36.74)     2:24.30 (35.68)
 18 Herrmann, Sven            13 S70-CT               2:25.70    2:25.87        
                  34.93     1:11.67 (36.74)     1:49.72 (38.05)     2:25.87 (36.15)
 19 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:33.97    2:26.36        
                  33.29     1:11.25 (37.96)     1:49.83 (38.58)     2:26.36 (36.53)
 20 Little, Jaden T           13 S70-CT               2:26.82    2:26.79        
                  34.94     1:12.19 (37.25)     1:50.50 (38.31)     2:26.79 (36.29)
 21 Kouiri, Said              14 UNNYS-MR             2:27.46    2:26.97        
                  33.45     1:10.99 (37.54)     1:49.13 (38.14)     2:26.97 (37.84)
 22 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.76    2:28.63        
                  35.03     1:12.60 (37.57)     1:50.95 (38.35)     2:28.63 (37.68)
 23 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:29.95        
                  36.18     1:14.06 (37.88)     1:52.51 (38.45)     2:29.95 (37.44)
 24 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             2:34.20    2:31.43        
                  34.68     1:13.07 (38.39)     1:52.36 (39.29)     2:31.43 (39.07)
 25 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            2:33.28    2:33.32        
                  37.13     1:16.16 (39.03)     1:55.78 (39.62)     2:33.32 (37.54)
 26 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              2:31.35    2:33.38        
                  36.46     1:14.80 (38.34)     1:54.15 (39.35)     2:33.38 (39.23)
 27 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.45    2:33.45        
                  36.16     1:14.95 (38.79)     1:55.19 (40.24)     2:33.45 (38.26)
 28 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:34.08        
                  36.87     1:16.14 (39.27)     1:55.06 (38.92)     2:34.08 (39.02)
 29 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.07    2:35.96        
                  37.57     1:16.99 (39.42)     1:57.23 (40.24)     2:35.96 (38.73)
 30 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.95    2:36.82        
                  37.57     1:17.36 (39.79)     1:57.50 (40.14)     2:36.82 (39.32)
 31 Scala, Christian J        14 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:36.97        
                  36.67     1:16.79 (40.12)     1:58.19 (41.40)     2:36.97 (38.78)
 32 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:37.33        
                  38.61     1:18.52 (39.91)     1:58.67 (40.15)     2:37.33 (38.66)
 33 Kroon, Eric               13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:38.85        
                  36.99     1:17.89 (40.90)     1:58.49 (40.60)     2:38.85 (40.36)
 34 Graber, Ethan J           13 Empire-MR            2:42.44    2:39.07        
                  36.27     1:17.27 (41.00)     1:58.49 (41.22)     2:39.07 (40.58)
 35 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              2:38.77    2:39.18        
                  38.11     1:17.80 (39.69)     1:58.90 (41.10)     2:39.18 (40.28)
 36 Fang, Ethan               14 Empire-MR            2:34.64    2:40.38        
                  38.04     1:18.46 (40.42)     2:01.26 (42.80)     2:40.38 (39.12)
 37 Phillip, Bryon J          14 Unliac-MR            2:45.00    2:42.26        
                  38.42     1:20.56 (42.14)     2:02.28 (41.72)     2:42.26 (39.98)
 38 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              2:48.05    2:45.06        
                  39.97     1:22.49 (42.52)     2:04.60 (42.11)     2:45.06 (40.46)
 39 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              3:11.21    2:45.32        
                  38.91     1:20.78 (41.87)     2:04.01 (43.23)     2:45.32 (41.31)
 40 Macchetto, Thomas O       13 Empire-MR            2:59.64    2:47.77        
                  40.10     1:24.84 (44.74)     2:06.95 (42.11)     2:47.77 (40.82)
 41 Castro, Lorenzo M         13 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    2:58.35        
                  40.93     1:25.55 (44.62)     2:12.59 (47.04)     2:58.35 (45.76)
 42 Colby, Quinn M            14 Empire-MR            3:14.00    2:58.75        
                  41.10     1:26.16 (45.06)     2:12.88 (46.72)     2:58.75 (45.87)
 -- Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR            2:17.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  32.60     1:07.73 (35.13)     1:44.05 (36.32)          DQ (34.58)
 -- Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.44     1:22.15 (42.71)     2:04.85 (42.70)          DQ (40.07)
 -- Colby IV, James T         14 Empire-MR            2:59.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                                1:26.37 ( )     2:14.28 (47.91)          DQ (49.03)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Andrew Z              14 S70-CT               1:05.49    1:06.76        
                  31.52     1:06.76 (35.24)                                        
  2 Wang, Nathan E            13 S70-CT               1:06.51    1:07.04        
                  31.13     1:07.04 (35.91)                                        
  3 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR             1:01.98    1:07.68        
                  32.27     1:07.68 (35.41)                                        
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           13 UNNYS-MR             1:15.79    1:09.45        
                  32.67     1:09.45 (36.78)                                        
  5 Lovro, Justin L           14 UNS70-CT             1:20.58    1:10.20        
                  33.04     1:10.20 (37.16)                                        
  6 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:11.19    1:10.23        
                  33.83     1:10.23 (36.40)                                        
  7 Drew, Keegan P            14 Empire-MR            1:16.06    1:11.11        
                  33.88     1:11.11 (37.23)                                        
  8 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR            1:16.00    1:12.32        
                  34.35     1:12.32 (37.97)                                        
  9 Zarrelli, Michael         14 WAC-MR               1:11.21    1:12.42        
                  33.35     1:12.42 (39.07)                                        
 10 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              1:14.04    1:13.31        
                  34.94     1:13.31 (38.37)                                        
 11 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:16.47    1:14.00        
                  34.41     1:14.00 (39.59)                                        
 12 Looney, Ryan T            14 UNS70-CT             1:21.22    1:15.24        
                  35.76     1:15.24 (39.48)                                        
 13 Huang, Kevin              14 NYSA-MR              1:14.57    1:16.17        
                  36.70     1:16.17 (39.47)                                        
 14 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.21    1:16.21        
                  35.67     1:16.21 (40.54)                                        
 15 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            1:21.31    1:16.29        
                  36.01     1:16.29 (40.28)                                        
 16 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:19.87    1:17.07        
                  36.38     1:17.07 (40.69)                                        
 17 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.37    1:18.43        
                  37.39     1:18.43 (41.04)                                        
 18 Little, Jaden T           13 S70-CT               1:17.71    1:18.48        
                  37.17     1:18.48 (41.31)                                        
 19 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:19.47    1:18.93        
                  38.09     1:18.93 (40.84)                                        
 20 Phillip, Bryon J          14 Unliac-MR            1:20.76    1:19.94        
                  37.01     1:19.94 (42.93)                                        
 21 Kroon, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:26.85    1:20.52        
                  37.77     1:20.52 (42.75)                                        
 22 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.19    1:20.94        
                  38.33     1:20.94 (42.61)                                        
 23 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.85    1:21.03        
                  37.98     1:21.03 (43.05)                                        
 24 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              1:24.45    1:22.27        
                  39.76     1:22.27 (42.51)                                        
 25 Fang, Ethan               14 Empire-MR            1:30.72    1:23.04        
                  39.55     1:23.04 (43.49)                                        
 26 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.95    1:23.26        
                  39.11     1:23.26 (44.15)                                        
 27 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR               1:23.01    1:23.38        
                  39.47     1:23.38 (43.91)                                        
 28 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.33    1:23.69        
                  40.37     1:23.69 (43.32)                                        
 29 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               1:27.82    1:24.69        
                  40.92     1:24.69 (43.77)                                        
 30 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             1:21.41    1:24.88        
                  39.94     1:24.88 (44.94)                                        
 31 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              1:27.21    1:26.17        
                  39.51     1:26.17 (46.66)                                        
 32 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.23    1:26.40        
                  41.37     1:26.40 (45.03)                                        
 33 Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.66    1:27.60        
                  41.39     1:27.60 (46.21)                                        
 34 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:29.41    1:28.87        
                  43.23     1:28.87 (45.64)                                        
 35 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.51    1:29.75        
                  41.70     1:29.75 (48.05)                                        
 36 Martuccio, Nicholas       13 WAC-MR               1:35.82    1:30.10        
                  42.19     1:30.10 (47.91)                                        
 37 Colby IV, James T         14 Empire-MR            1:32.28    1:31.88        
                  42.15     1:31.88 (49.73)                                        
 38 Colby, Quinn M            14 Empire-MR            1:38.34    1:33.50        
                  43.41     1:33.50 (50.09)                                        
 39 Murphy, Michael T         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.30    1:34.10        
                  45.58     1:34.10 (48.52)                                        
 40 Nowak, Max T              13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:10.88    1:34.86        
                  46.42     1:34.86 (48.44)                                        
 41 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.15    1:35.46        
                  44.25     1:35.46 (51.21)                                        
 42 Bonnick, Zail J           13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:50.88    1:35.77        
                  43.58     1:35.77 (52.19)                                        
 43 Bond, Michael J           13 S70-CT               1:45.70    1:36.53        
                  45.64     1:36.53 (50.89)                                        
 44 Mueller, Kirin D          13 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:42.91        
                  47.03     1:42.91 (55.88)                                        
 -- Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               1:24.08         DQ        
      False start
                  36.95          DQ (39.59)                                        
 -- Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.18          DQ (53.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Andrew Z              14 S70-CT               2:24.33    2:22.63        
                  32.61     1:08.89 (36.28)     1:45.42 (36.53)     2:22.63 (37.21)
  2 Wang, Nathan E            13 S70-CT               2:23.99    2:28.05        
                  31.91     1:09.70 (37.79)     1:49.07 (39.37)     2:28.05 (38.98)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR             2:29.80    2:28.30        
                  34.51     1:12.02 (37.51)     1:50.27 (38.25)     2:28.30 (38.03)
  4 Gong, Phillip J           14 UNNYS-MR             2:20.13    2:28.31        
                  33.32     1:11.25 (37.93)     1:50.27 (39.02)     2:28.31 (38.04)
  5 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:36.06    2:28.71        
                  34.91     1:12.09 (37.18)     1:50.42 (38.33)     2:28.71 (38.29)
  6 Hurle, Joseph M           13 UNNYS-MR             2:34.91    2:30.13        
                  34.01     1:12.14 (38.13)     1:51.15 (39.01)     2:30.13 (38.98)
  7 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               2:35.19    2:30.47        
                  34.12     1:13.18 (39.06)     1:51.61 (38.43)     2:30.47 (38.86)
  8 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              2:35.03    2:32.02        
                  34.82     1:13.47 (38.65)     1:53.17 (39.70)     2:32.02 (38.85)
  9 Lovro, Justin L           14 UNS70-CT             2:33.57    2:32.49        
                  33.70     1:12.51 (38.81)     1:53.92 (41.41)     2:32.49 (38.57)
 10 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             2:29.16    2:34.29        
                  34.15     1:13.51 (39.36)     1:54.77 (41.26)     2:34.29 (39.52)
 11 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:39.41    2:36.40        
                  36.45     1:16.06 (39.61)     1:56.14 (40.08)     2:36.40 (40.26)
 12 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:40.14    2:38.20        
                  34.94     1:15.62 (40.68)     1:57.69 (42.07)     2:38.20 (40.51)
 13 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR            2:47.50    2:38.47        
                  35.59     1:15.68 (40.09)     1:56.81 (41.13)     2:38.47 (41.66)
 14 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.79    2:39.01        
                  35.95     1:15.98 (40.03)     1:58.00 (42.02)     2:39.01 (41.01)
 15 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:38.90    2:40.70        
                  35.40     1:16.01 (40.61)     1:57.96 (41.95)     2:40.70 (42.74)
 16 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:42.17    2:43.54        
                  36.60     1:18.50 (41.90)     2:02.13 (43.63)     2:43.54 (41.41)
 17 Zarrelli, Michael         14 WAC-MR               2:36.35    2:44.72        
                  36.54     1:18.34 (41.80)     2:01.60 (43.26)     2:44.72 (43.12)
 18 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:46.60        
                  38.23     1:21.07 (42.84)     2:04.46 (43.39)     2:46.60 (42.14)
 19 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              2:49.04    2:48.61        
                  36.80     1:20.15 (43.35)     2:04.82 (44.67)     2:48.61 (43.79)
 20 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.13    2:49.62        
                  38.88     1:22.18 (43.30)     2:06.57 (44.39)     2:49.62 (43.05)
 21 Sabella, Nick G           14 UNNYS-MR             3:06.41    2:49.71        
                  39.72     1:23.31 (43.59)     2:06.85 (43.54)     2:49.71 (42.86)
 22 Little, Jaden T           13 S70-CT               2:49.16    2:51.68        
                  37.47     1:20.11 (42.64)     2:05.14 (45.03)     2:51.68 (46.54)
 23 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:50.30    2:53.65        
                  40.25     1:24.87 (44.62)     2:09.29 (44.42)     2:53.65 (44.36)
 24 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              3:05.54    2:53.73        
                  39.48     1:23.55 (44.07)     2:08.94 (45.39)     2:53.73 (44.79)
 25 De Vos, Mathis            13 S70-CT               2:54.48    2:59.35        
                  41.58     1:27.67 (46.09)     2:14.18 (46.51)     2:59.35 (45.17)
 26 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              3:05.44    2:59.40        
                  40.99     1:27.32 (46.33)     2:13.99 (46.67)     2:59.40 (45.41)
 27 Scala, Christian J        14 LIAC-MR              3:06.97    2:59.91        
                  40.61     1:26.13 (45.52)     2:13.10 (46.97)     2:59.91 (46.81)
 28 Kouiri, Said              14 UNNYS-MR             3:07.81    3:03.89        
                  40.35     1:28.73 (48.38)     2:18.13 (49.40)     3:03.89 (45.76)
 29 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:06.05        
                  43.50     1:31.99 (48.49)     2:21.46 (49.47)     3:06.05 (44.59)
 30 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             2:56.67    3:08.00        
                  41.64     1:29.65 (48.01)     2:19.26 (49.61)     3:08.00 (48.74)
 31 Williams, Ian I           13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:18.88    3:08.55        
                  42.28     1:30.45 (48.17)     2:20.50 (50.05)     3:08.55 (48.05)
 32 Martuccio, Nicholas       13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:08.59        
                  40.74     1:27.97 (47.23)     2:17.70 (49.73)     3:08.59 (50.89)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR              57.55      58.92        
                  28.22       58.92 (30.70)                                        
  2 Rogers, Jack W            14 S70-CT               1:00.25      59.80        
                  27.85       59.80 (31.95)                                        
  3 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                1:04.51    1:01.00        
                  28.40     1:01.00 (32.60)                                        
  4 Yu, Andrew Z              14 S70-CT               1:00.84    1:01.41        
                  28.46     1:01.41 (32.95)                                        
  5 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             1:01.17    1:01.99        
                  29.06     1:01.99 (32.93)                                        
  6 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.51    1:02.03        
                  28.97     1:02.03 (33.06)                                        
  7 Roldan, Mateo             14 S70-CT               1:05.71    1:02.14        
                  29.35     1:02.14 (32.79)                                        
  8 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              1:01.21    1:02.64        
                  29.46     1:02.64 (33.18)                                        
  9 Hurle, Joseph M           13 UNNYS-MR             1:02.93    1:03.06        
                  29.52     1:03.06 (33.54)                                        
 10 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            1:02.88    1:03.15        
                  29.29     1:03.15 (33.86)                                        
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.45    1:03.70        
                  29.95     1:03.70 (33.75)                                        
 12 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             1:06.86    1:03.92        
                  29.62     1:03.92 (34.30)                                        
 13 Wilson, Aidan T           14 Empire-MR            1:04.77    1:04.01        
                  30.28     1:04.01 (33.73)                                        
 14 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR            1:01.07    1:04.30        
                  29.87     1:04.30 (34.43)                                        
 15 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR               1:07.58    1:04.41        
                  29.83     1:04.41 (34.58)                                        
 16 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            1:07.29    1:06.00        
                  30.95     1:06.00 (35.05)                                        
 17 Kouiri, Said              14 UNNYS-MR             1:08.69    1:06.25        
                  30.70     1:06.25 (35.55)                                        
 18 Schaum, Connor J          13 Empire-MR            1:05.26    1:06.60        
                  30.88     1:06.60 (35.72)                                        
 19 Looney, Ryan T            14 UNS70-CT             1:14.83    1:07.16        
                  32.22     1:07.16 (34.94)                                        
 20 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:10.37    1:09.21        
                  31.80     1:09.21 (37.41)                                        
 21 Kiesel, Garrett W         14 Empire-MR            1:10.97    1:10.12        
                  31.80     1:10.12 (38.32)                                        
 22 Sabella, Nick G           14 UNNYS-MR             1:10.85    1:10.55        
                  32.72     1:10.55 (37.83)                                        
 23 Fang, Ethan               14 Empire-MR            1:12.30    1:11.04        
                  33.47     1:11.04 (37.57)                                        
 24 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.91    1:11.70        
                  32.31     1:11.70 (39.39)                                        
 25 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.06    1:11.86        
                  33.58     1:11.86 (38.28)                                        
 26 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:12.98        
                  33.79     1:12.98 (39.19)                                        
 27 Little, Jaden T           13 S70-CT               1:19.40    1:13.02        
                  34.50     1:13.02 (38.52)                                        
 28 Ireland, Hugh P           13 S70-CT               1:12.90    1:13.67        
                  35.62     1:13.67 (38.05)                                        
 29 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.39    1:14.42        
                  34.17     1:14.42 (40.25)                                        
 30 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             1:09.74    1:14.58        
                  32.17     1:14.58 (42.41)                                        
 31 Kroon, Eric               13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:21.29        
                  35.99     1:21.29 (45.30)                                        
 32 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:19.00    1:24.11        
                  38.02     1:24.11 (46.09)                                        
 33 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.71    1:25.74        
                  38.37     1:25.74 (47.37)                                        
 34 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               1:32.36    1:26.16        
                  39.04     1:26.16 (47.12)                                        
 35 Weiss, Jason              13 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:26.90        
                  39.30     1:26.90 (47.60)                                        
 36 Buchman, Steven J         14 NYSA-MR              1:43.81    1:35.05        
                  42.14     1:35.05 (52.91)                                        
 -- Crane, Kevin J            13 Empire-MR            1:09.24         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  31.45          DQ (35.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jack W            14 S70-CT               2:12.24    2:10.40        
                  28.57     1:02.03 (33.46)     1:35.70 (33.67)     2:10.40 (34.70)
  2 Copeland, Jared S         14 Empire-MR            2:07.83    2:11.11        
                  29.50     1:03.27 (33.77)     1:38.06 (34.79)     2:11.11 (33.05)
  3 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:15.58    2:15.91        
                  28.95     1:02.51 (33.56)     1:39.00 (36.49)     2:15.91 (36.91)
  4 Yu, Andrew Z              14 S70-CT               2:38.17    2:20.03        
                  30.03     1:05.55 (35.52)     1:43.08 (37.53)     2:20.03 (36.95)
  5 Andrews, Sam T            13 Empire-MR            2:23.47    2:22.44        
                  32.40     1:08.77 (36.37)     1:46.02 (37.25)     2:22.44 (36.42)
  6 Schaum, Connor J          13 Empire-MR            2:27.44    2:26.96        
                  32.50     1:10.44 (37.94)     1:49.04 (38.60)     2:26.96 (37.92)
  7 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:25.68    2:28.46        
                  34.43     1:13.13 (38.70)     1:51.03 (37.90)     2:28.46 (37.43)
  8 Crane, Kevin J            13 Empire-MR            3:00.16    2:29.33        
                  31.99     1:09.15 (37.16)     1:48.12 (38.97)     2:29.33 (41.21)
  9 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            2:25.23    2:31.47        
                  33.18     1:12.00 (38.82)     1:52.17 (40.17)     2:31.47 (39.30)
 10 Sabella, Nick G           14 UNNYS-MR             2:36.11    2:35.18        
                  34.36     1:14.11 (39.75)     1:55.92 (41.81)     2:35.18 (39.26)
 11 Looney, Ryan T            14 UNS70-CT             2:25.73    2:36.83        
                  34.17     1:13.89 (39.72)     1:55.78 (41.89)     2:36.83 (41.05)
 12 Meyers, Paz E             13 S70-CT               2:35.70    2:39.86        
                  34.61     1:15.58 (40.97)     1:57.80 (42.22)     2:39.86 (42.06)
 13 Ireland, Hugh P           13 S70-CT               2:38.80    2:40.81        
                  36.70     1:17.46 (40.76)     2:00.16 (42.70)     2:40.81 (40.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Keegan P            14 Empire-MR            2:12.76    2:08.84        
                  27.32     1:00.27 (32.95)     1:40.20 (39.93)     2:08.84 (28.64)
  2 Copeland, Jared S         14 Empire-MR            2:10.18    2:11.91        
                  27.94     1:01.19 (33.25)     1:40.94 (39.75)     2:11.91 (30.97)
  3 Yu, Andrew Z              14 S70-CT               2:12.58    2:12.32        
                  28.89     1:03.81 (34.92)     1:41.45 (37.64)     2:12.32 (30.87)
  4 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            2:11.92    2:12.90        
                  27.08       59.28 (32.20)     1:41.82 (42.54)     2:12.90 (31.08)
  5 Roldan, Mateo             14 S70-CT               2:12.88    2:14.31        
                  29.04     1:02.63 (33.59)     1:43.01 (40.38)     2:14.31 (31.30)
  6 Lovro, Justin L           14 UNS70-CT             2:15.65    2:14.65        
                  28.94     1:02.04 (33.10)     1:42.88 (40.84)     2:14.65 (31.77)
  7 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               2:22.36    2:15.66        
                  30.27     1:03.14 (32.87)     1:43.72 (40.58)     2:15.66 (31.94)
  8 Wang, Nathan E            13 S70-CT               2:14.07    2:16.30        
                  32.13     1:06.89 (34.76)     1:44.25 (37.36)     2:16.30 (32.05)
  9 Wilson, Aidan T           14 Empire-MR            2:17.16    2:16.41        
                  29.93     1:05.04 (35.11)     1:45.50 (40.46)     2:16.41 (30.91)
 10 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.88    2:19.06        
                  29.84     1:04.91 (35.07)     1:46.61 (41.70)     2:19.06 (32.45)
 11 Herrmann, Sven            13 S70-CT               2:24.41    2:19.21        
                  29.38     1:06.13 (36.75)     1:47.86 (41.73)     2:19.21 (31.35)
 12 Crane, Kevin J            13 Empire-MR            2:23.69    2:19.41        
                  31.22     1:06.07 (34.85)     1:48.60 (42.53)     2:19.41 (30.81)
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.13    2:19.80        
                  30.50     1:06.19 (35.69)     1:48.60 (42.41)     2:19.80 (31.20)
 14 Rogers, Jack W            14 S70-CT               2:22.37    2:19.92        
                  28.66     1:02.99 (34.33)     1:46.14 (43.15)     2:19.92 (33.78)
 15 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:25.45    2:20.29        
                  28.86     1:06.69 (37.83)     1:48.97 (42.28)     2:20.29 (31.32)
 16 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            2:23.19    2:21.97        
                  29.84     1:04.49 (34.65)     1:49.55 (45.06)     2:21.97 (32.42)
 17 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.56    2:22.33        
                  29.07     1:02.44 (33.37)     1:48.49 (46.05)     2:22.33 (33.84)
 18 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:21.81    2:23.23        
                  30.95     1:06.52 (35.57)     1:51.78 (45.26)     2:23.23 (31.45)
 19 Looney, Ryan T            14 UNS70-CT             2:20.17    2:23.38        
                  31.47     1:08.55 (37.08)     1:50.78 (42.23)     2:23.38 (32.60)
 20 Andrews, Sam T            13 Empire-MR            2:23.37    2:23.46        
                  30.01     1:07.32 (37.31)     1:50.78 (43.46)     2:23.46 (32.68)
 21 Kiesel, Garrett W         14 Empire-MR            2:24.96    2:23.61        
                  32.16     1:07.78 (35.62)     1:51.72 (43.94)     2:23.61 (31.89)
 22 Kim, Christopher W        13 UNNYS-MR             2:26.94    2:25.10        
                  31.94     1:11.90 (39.96)     1:53.82 (41.92)     2:25.10 (31.28)
 23 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:24.42    2:25.39        
                  32.49     1:09.56 (37.07)     1:52.88 (43.32)     2:25.39 (32.51)
 24 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            2:32.35    2:26.24        
                  31.27     1:08.75 (37.48)     1:54.74 (45.99)     2:26.24 (31.50)
 25 Sabella, Nick G           14 UNNYS-MR             2:28.21    2:26.44        
                  31.70     1:08.81 (37.11)     1:53.90 (45.09)     2:26.44 (32.54)
 26 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              2:29.20    2:27.45        
                  34.68     1:12.35 (37.67)     1:55.00 (42.65)     2:27.45 (32.45)
 27 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.57    2:28.79        
                  33.14     1:11.52 (38.38)     1:54.77 (43.25)     2:28.79 (34.02)
 28 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                2:35.43    2:29.12        
                  34.62     1:14.29 (39.67)     1:59.62 (45.33)     2:29.12 (29.50)
 29 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR               2:36.63    2:29.17        
                  30.12     1:09.91 (39.79)     1:55.82 (45.91)     2:29.17 (33.35)
 30 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.99    2:29.58        
                  32.73     1:10.13 (37.40)     1:55.52 (45.39)     2:29.58 (34.06)
 31 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:34.14    2:30.11        
                  32.79     1:10.53 (37.74)     1:55.95 (45.42)     2:30.11 (34.16)
 32 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              2:33.07    2:30.65        
                  33.51     1:11.82 (38.31)     1:57.21 (45.39)     2:30.65 (33.44)
 33 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              2:29.17    2:31.02        
                  32.41     1:11.32 (38.91)     1:57.31 (45.99)     2:31.02 (33.71)
 34 Schaum, Connor J          13 Empire-MR            2:29.68    2:32.29        
                  31.68     1:09.78 (38.10)     1:59.00 (49.22)     2:32.29 (33.29)
 35 Meyers, Paz E             13 S70-CT               2:40.17    2:32.59        
                  33.19     1:11.47 (38.28)     1:58.15 (46.68)     2:32.59 (34.44)
 36 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             2:39.76    2:33.01        
                  35.28     1:13.97 (38.69)     1:59.79 (45.82)     2:33.01 (33.22)
 37 Spade, John               14 WAC-MR               2:28.12    2:33.17        
                  32.16     1:11.50 (39.34)     1:59.66 (48.16)     2:33.17 (33.51)
 38 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:39.37    2:33.40        
                  37.74     1:19.13 (41.39)     1:59.58 (40.45)     2:33.40 (33.82)
 39 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.84    2:35.71        
                  34.02     1:13.51 (39.49)     2:00.36 (46.85)     2:35.71 (35.35)
 40 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.31    2:35.96        
                  33.14     1:12.27 (39.13)     2:00.81 (48.54)     2:35.96 (35.15)
 41 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.23    2:36.57        
                  35.21     1:16.46 (41.25)     2:00.92 (44.46)     2:36.57 (35.65)
 42 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              2:46.05    2:37.49        
                  34.17     1:16.20 (42.03)     2:01.92 (45.72)     2:37.49 (35.57)
 43 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.24    2:37.92        
                  34.15     1:15.72 (41.57)     1:58.82 (43.10)     2:37.92 (39.10)
 44 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.29    2:37.98        
                  35.37     1:15.09 (39.72)     2:01.55 (46.46)     2:37.98 (36.43)
 45 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.75    2:39.13        
                  36.20     1:14.96 (38.76)     2:02.77 (47.81)     2:39.13 (36.36)
 46 Scala, Christian J        14 LIAC-MR              2:36.57    2:39.81        
                  37.09     1:17.47 (40.38)     2:05.69 (48.22)     2:39.81 (34.12)
 47 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            2:42.96    2:39.93        
                  35.77     1:15.44 (39.67)     2:04.07 (48.63)     2:39.93 (35.86)
 48 Graber, Ethan J           13 Empire-MR            3:03.84    2:42.09        
                  33.11     1:16.19 (43.08)     2:06.50 (50.31)     2:42.09 (35.59)
 49 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR               2:44.58    2:42.10        
                  37.08     1:18.66 (41.58)     2:05.65 (46.99)     2:42.10 (36.45)
 50 Ireland, Hugh P           13 S70-CT               2:44.84    2:43.97        
                  34.74     1:17.21 (42.47)     2:09.36 (52.15)     2:43.97 (34.61)
 51 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               2:58.62    2:45.45        
                  38.66     1:21.44 (42.78)     2:08.44 (47.00)     2:45.45 (37.01)
 52 Macchetto, Thomas O       13 Empire-MR            2:46.56    2:50.83        
                  37.83     1:22.16 (44.33)     2:14.66 (52.50)     2:50.83 (36.17)
 53 Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.66    2:51.14        
                  34.56     1:22.16 (47.60)     2:14.90 (52.74)     2:51.14 (36.24)
 54 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              2:59.91    2:51.45        
                  39.74     1:24.08 (44.34)     2:14.74 (50.66)     2:51.45 (36.71)
 55 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               3:04.17    2:51.58        
                  40.02     1:23.46 (43.44)     2:13.65 (50.19)     2:51.58 (37.93)
 56 Murphy, Michael T         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:57.45    2:51.86        
                  39.35     1:24.22 (44.87)     2:15.77 (51.55)     2:51.86 (36.09)
 57 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     3:03.78    2:58.83        
                  38.04     1:24.65 (46.61)     2:19.53 (54.88)     2:58.83 (39.30)
 58 Martuccio, Nicholas       13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:59.16        
                  36.45     1:24.24 (47.79)     2:17.25 (53.01)     2:59.16 (41.91)
 59 Bonnick, Zail J           13 Wash. Seahawks-MR    3:25.88    3:04.25        
                  39.90     1:27.64 (47.74)     2:21.65 (54.01)     3:04.25 (42.60)
 60 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.61    3:04.83        
                  40.62     1:32.64 (52.02)     2:25.52 (52.88)     3:04.83 (39.31)
 -- Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  31.31     1:08.22 (36.91)     1:50.29 (42.07)          DQ (32.98)
 -- Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR            2:26.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  34.41     1:10.25 (35.84)     1:55.69 (45.44)          DQ (32.34)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 UNNYS-MR             4:30.98    4:28.87        
                  28.15     1:00.16 (32.01)     1:33.39 (33.23)     2:06.48 (33.09)
        2:47.54 (41.06)     3:27.66 (40.12)     3:58.32 (30.66)     4:28.87 (30.55)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           13 UNNYS-MR             4:58.19    4:33.86        
                  28.86     1:02.76 (33.90)     1:37.26 (34.50)     2:11.23 (33.97)
        2:51.33 (40.10)     3:32.28 (40.95)     4:03.46 (31.18)     4:33.86 (30.40)
  3 Copeland, Jared S         14 Empire-MR            4:42.72    4:34.92        
                  28.31     1:01.30 (32.99)     1:36.60 (35.30)     2:11.15 (34.55)
        2:51.57 (40.42)     3:32.79 (41.22)     4:04.67 (31.88)     4:34.92 (30.25)
  4 Lovro, Justin L           14 UNS70-CT             4:48.34    4:40.90        
                  28.81     1:03.89 (35.08)     1:37.89 (34.00)     2:13.80 (35.91)
        2:54.54 (40.74)     3:35.02 (40.48)     4:08.48 (33.46)     4:40.90 (32.42)
  5 Roldan, Mateo             14 S70-CT               4:59.70    4:42.91        
                  29.50     1:03.44 (33.94)     1:38.81 (35.37)     2:14.41 (35.60)
        2:56.87 (42.46)     3:37.23 (40.36)     4:10.46 (33.23)     4:42.91 (32.45)
  6 Wilson, Aidan T           14 Empire-MR            5:17.07    4:43.48        
                  29.95     1:03.96 (34.01)     1:40.84 (36.88)     2:16.87 (36.03)
        2:56.74 (39.87)     3:39.05 (42.31)     4:11.96 (32.91)     4:43.48 (31.52)
  7 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              4:41.86    4:44.97        
                  29.97     1:05.97 (36.00)     1:43.83 (37.86)     2:21.49 (37.66)
        3:01.31 (39.82)     3:42.00 (40.69)     4:13.83 (31.83)     4:44.97 (31.14)
  8 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR            4:55.97    4:48.79        
                  30.24     1:06.82 (36.58)     1:42.16 (35.34)     2:17.42 (35.26)
        3:00.24 (42.82)     3:44.17 (43.93)     4:17.27 (33.10)     4:48.79 (31.52)
  9 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              4:59.36    4:51.52        
                  32.08     1:07.75 (35.67)     1:46.55 (38.80)     2:24.58 (38.03)
        3:04.53 (39.95)     3:45.45 (40.92)     4:18.98 (33.53)     4:51.52 (32.54)
 10 Crane, Kevin J            13 Empire-MR            5:09.72    4:54.85        
                  31.31     1:09.54 (38.23)     1:45.18 (35.64)     2:21.40 (36.22)
        3:04.38 (42.98)     3:48.65 (44.27)     4:21.73 (33.08)     4:54.85 (33.12)
 11 Rogers, Jack W            14 S70-CT               4:51.38    4:56.26        
                  29.40     1:02.82 (33.42)     1:39.43 (36.61)     2:16.05 (36.62)
        3:01.87 (45.82)     3:46.80 (44.93)     4:21.63 (34.83)     4:56.26 (34.63)
 12 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                5:09.49    4:57.81        
                  29.09     1:05.13 (36.04)     1:45.01 (39.88)     2:24.86 (39.85)
        3:06.39 (41.53)     3:50.33 (43.94)     4:25.70 (35.37)     4:57.81 (32.11)
 13 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            5:09.67    4:57.84        
                  30.17     1:07.86 (37.69)     1:44.89 (37.03)     2:21.12 (36.23)
        3:07.63 (46.51)     3:54.57 (46.94)     4:27.15 (32.58)     4:57.84 (30.69)
 14 Kiesel, Garrett W         14 Empire-MR            5:10.67    5:04.50        
                  32.89     1:13.56 (40.67)     1:50.35 (36.79)     2:28.34 (37.99)
        3:13.45 (45.11)     3:57.98 (44.53)     4:31.53 (33.55)     5:04.50 (32.97)
 15 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             5:07.33    5:12.30        
                  33.73     1:12.34 (38.61)     1:52.49 (40.15)     2:31.69 (39.20)
        3:18.25 (46.56)     4:03.56 (45.31)     4:38.93 (35.37)     5:12.30 (33.37)
 16 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            5:18.42    5:13.69        
                  32.72     1:13.79 (41.07)     1:54.23 (40.44)     2:34.05 (39.82)
        3:21.64 (47.59)     4:07.34 (45.70)     4:41.14 (33.80)     5:13.69 (32.55)
 17 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR            5:20.28    5:14.14        
                  34.83     1:17.36 (42.53)     1:56.12 (38.76)     2:34.03 (37.91)
        3:19.79 (45.76)     4:07.16 (47.37)     4:41.68 (34.52)     5:14.14 (32.46)
 18 Schaum, Connor J          13 Empire-MR            5:14.94    5:17.51        
                  32.67     1:11.25 (38.58)     1:49.85 (38.60)     2:27.43 (37.58)
        3:18.46 (51.03)     4:08.66 (50.20)     4:43.20 (34.54)     5:17.51 (34.31)
 19 Huang, Kevin              14 NYSA-MR              5:16.77    5:24.21        
                  33.60     1:14.38 (40.78)     1:53.45 (39.07)     2:33.27 (39.82)
        3:19.66 (46.39)     4:06.45 (46.79)     4:46.13 (39.68)     5:24.21 (38.08)
 -- Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             5:30.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  37.70     1:23.80 (46.10)     2:05.66 (41.86)     2:49.36 (43.70)
        3:29.86 (40.50)     4:12.73 (42.87)     4:52.05 (39.32)          DQ (38.71)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicaj, Alec               17 Empire-MR              22.11      23.06        
  2 Sampson, Kaz R            17 Empire-MR              22.90      23.11        
  3 Babyak, Andrew G          15 Empire-MR              23.19      23.32        
  4 Tucci, Daniel A           17 Empire-MR              22.96      23.61        
  5 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR                23.59      23.81        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR                23.69      23.81        
  7 Melendez, Sam             19 NYSA-MR                26.27      24.18        
  8 Cushman, Timothy P        15 Empire-MR              24.63      24.41        
  9 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  24.18      24.44        
 10 Finn, Jared               15 Team Rockland-MR       24.69      24.46        
 11 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR                23.77      24.55        
 12 Eger, William H           17 AG-MR                  23.15      24.57        
 13 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR                24.62      24.58        
 14 Callahan, Jack T          15 Empire-MR              23.91      24.78        
 15 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR                24.91      24.82        
 16 Vondrak, Ben S            17 NYSA-MR                24.18      24.85        
 17 Shashaty, Jack            16 WAC-MR                 25.85      24.88        
 18 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR               24.59      24.99        
 19 Tarrant, Josiah B         15 UNS70-CT               25.71      25.10        
 20 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR                25.04      25.13        
 21 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR                24.18      25.23        
 22 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR                25.09      25.33        
 23 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR                24.91      25.54        
 24 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                25.31      25.66        
 25 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.44      25.85        
 26 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR                26.61      25.96        
 27 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.48      25.99        
 28 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 LIAC-MR                25.37      26.00        
 29 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.20      26.20        
 30 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR               26.69      26.42        
 31 Kelly, Matthew            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.96      26.56        
 32 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR              26.20      26.93        
 33 May, Damon T              16 Storm-MR               27.99      27.20        
 34 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR                27.25      27.27        
 35 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.99      27.38        
 36 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR               26.66      27.39        
 37 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR       28.00      27.84        
 38 Thompson, Edward          16 WAC-MR                 28.64      27.88        
 39 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR                 31.86      28.86        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.12      50.99        
                  25.06       50.99 (25.93)                                        
  2 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.24      51.12        
                  24.05       51.12 (27.07)                                        
  3 Schaum, Ryan C            15 Empire-MR              51.90      51.29        
                  24.74       51.29 (26.55)                                        
  4 Nicaj, Alec               17 Empire-MR              48.89      51.34        
                  24.96       51.34 (26.38)                                        
  5 Sampson, Kaz R            17 Empire-MR              50.02      51.78        
                  24.56       51.78 (27.22)                                        
  6 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.29      52.07        
                  25.40       52.07 (26.67)                                        
  7 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR                51.40      52.55        
                  25.07       52.55 (27.48)                                        
  8 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR                52.19      52.74        
                  25.17       52.74 (27.57)                                        
  9 Bozzi, Joseph A           15 JG-NJ                  51.62      53.13        
                  25.52       53.13 (27.61)                                        
  9 Tucci, Daniel A           17 Empire-MR              50.78      53.13        
                  25.02       53.13 (28.11)                                        
 11 Corda, Alex J             17 Empire-MR              50.12      53.15        
                  25.43       53.15 (27.72)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR                52.34      53.22        
                  25.77       53.22 (27.45)                                        
 13 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  52.52      53.23        
                  25.44       53.23 (27.79)                                        
 14 Shashaty, Jack            16 WAC-MR                 55.20      53.61        
                  25.63       53.61 (27.98)                                        
 15 Finn, Jared               15 Team Rockland-MR       52.94      53.68        
                  25.67       53.68 (28.01)                                        
 16 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR                52.66      53.72        
                  26.54       53.72 (27.18)                                        
 17 Melendez, Sam             19 NYSA-MR                57.50      53.78        
                  26.08       53.78 (27.70)                                        
 18 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.02      53.80        
                  25.50       53.80 (28.30)                                        
 19 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                52.43      53.81        
                  25.80       53.81 (28.01)                                        
 20 Mesibov, Nick             17 NYSA-MR                54.56      53.86        
                  25.61       53.86 (28.25)                                        
 21 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                  52.64      53.87        
                  25.44       53.87 (28.43)                                        
 22 Vondrak, Ben S            17 NYSA-MR                54.85      54.19        
                  26.02       54.19 (28.17)                                        
 23 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR                 58.48      54.21        
                  25.92       54.21 (28.29)                                        
 24 Callahan, Jack T          15 Empire-MR              52.98      54.22        
                  26.47       54.22 (27.75)                                        
 25 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR                52.32      54.43        
                  26.15       54.43 (28.28)                                        
 26 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                56.26      54.89        
                  26.86       54.89 (28.03)                                        
 27 Flannery, Aidan J         16 Empire-MR              51.19      54.90        
                  26.32       54.90 (28.58)                                        
 28 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR                54.81      55.03        
                  26.38       55.03 (28.65)                                        
 29 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR              55.59      55.29        
                  27.04       55.29 (28.25)                                        
 30 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.89      55.76        
                  27.10       55.76 (28.66)                                        
 31 Tarrant, Josiah B         15 UNS70-CT               55.01      55.82        
                  27.22       55.82 (28.60)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR                 57.36      55.86        
                  26.48       55.86 (29.38)                                        
 33 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               1:02.12      55.94        
                  26.99       55.94 (28.95)                                        
 34 Adjedj, Daniel            15 Team Rockland-MR       55.79      56.15        
                  27.34       56.15 (28.81)                                        
 35 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR       55.39      56.33        
                  26.97       56.33 (29.36)                                        
 36 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR       54.99      56.44        
                  26.94       56.44 (29.50)                                        
 37 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.98      56.81        
                  27.73       56.81 (29.08)                                        
 38 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR                52.55      56.82        
                  26.90       56.82 (29.92)                                        
 39 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.97      56.89        
                  27.44       56.89 (29.45)                                        
 40 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR                58.68      56.98        
                  27.07       56.98 (29.91)                                        
 41 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.09      57.10        
                  26.69       57.10 (30.41)                                        
 42 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR                56.07      57.51        
                  27.98       57.51 (29.53)                                        
 43 Hewitt, Shawn             18 Team Rockland-MR       56.05      57.74        
                  27.70       57.74 (30.04)                                        
 44 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR                57.46      57.94        
                  27.95       57.94 (29.99)                                        
 45 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR              55.51      58.18        
                  28.03       58.18 (30.15)                                        
 46 Kelly, Matthew            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.78      58.40        
                  28.26       58.40 (30.14)                                        
 47 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.31      58.82        
                  28.24       58.82 (30.58)                                        
 48 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR                58.21      58.93        
                  28.14       58.93 (30.79)                                        
 49 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.49    1:00.19        
                  29.38     1:00.19 (30.81)                                        
 50 Tirado, Tristan R         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.30    1:00.20        
                  29.08     1:00.20 (31.12)                                        
 51 Stora, Michael            15 WAC-MR               1:02.00    1:01.44        
                  29.29     1:01.44 (32.15)                                        
 52 Kellman, Alex J           15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:04.29    1:02.42        
                  29.22     1:02.42 (33.20)                                        
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR                53.95         DQ        
                  25.83          DQ (28.06)                                        
 -- Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               1:10.84         DQ        
      False start
                  29.19          DQ (32.00)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            1:45.11    1:48.50        
                  25.52       52.99 (27.47)     1:21.36 (28.37)     1:48.50 (27.14)
  2 Senior, Kymani E          17 Empire-MR            1:45.59    1:49.26        
                  25.88       53.33 (27.45)     1:21.80 (28.47)     1:49.26 (27.46)
  3 Babyak, Andrew G          15 Empire-MR            1:44.32    1:49.33        
                  25.65       53.18 (27.53)     1:21.74 (28.56)     1:49.33 (27.59)
  4 Schaum, Ryan C            15 Empire-MR            1:47.96    1:50.06        
                  25.57       53.29 (27.72)     1:21.73 (28.44)     1:50.06 (28.33)
  5 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:50.24    1:51.20        
                  25.81       54.27 (28.46)     1:22.96 (28.69)     1:51.20 (28.24)
  6 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.33    1:51.50        
                  25.77       53.98 (28.21)     1:23.25 (29.27)     1:51.50 (28.25)
  7 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             1:49.48    1:51.71        
                  26.33       55.07 (28.74)     1:23.54 (28.47)     1:51.71 (28.17)
  8 McFarland, Tanner J       16 Empire-MR            1:53.40    1:51.97        
                  25.45       53.85 (28.40)     1:22.95 (29.10)     1:51.97 (29.02)
  9 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            1:52.92    1:52.42        
                  25.79       54.36 (28.57)     1:23.39 (29.03)     1:52.42 (29.03)
 10 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:02.06    1:53.83        
                  25.69       54.41 (28.72)     1:24.10 (29.69)     1:53.83 (29.73)
 11 Corda, Alex J             17 Empire-MR            1:48.37    1:54.07        
                  26.16       54.61 (28.45)     1:23.81 (29.20)     1:54.07 (30.26)
 12 Ansehl, William Z         17 Empire-MR            1:52.55    1:54.87        
                  26.89       55.55 (28.66)     1:25.05 (29.50)     1:54.87 (29.82)
 13 Boies, Zachary S          15 Empire-MR            1:51.39    1:55.30        
                  26.36       55.62 (29.26)     1:25.41 (29.79)     1:55.30 (29.89)
 14 Shashaty, Jack            16 WAC-MR               1:59.61    1:55.39        
                  26.80       56.32 (29.52)     1:26.17 (29.85)     1:55.39 (29.22)
 14 Bozzi, Joseph A           15 JG-NJ                1:54.26    1:55.39        
                  26.88       56.46 (29.58)     1:25.30 (28.84)     1:55.39 (30.09)
 16 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.00    1:55.42        
                  27.20       56.19 (28.99)     1:26.22 (30.03)     1:55.42 (29.20)
 17 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              1:54.25    1:55.49        
                  26.20       55.45 (29.25)     1:26.09 (30.64)     1:55.49 (29.40)
 18 Tucci, Daniel A           17 Empire-MR            1:49.39    1:55.55        
                  26.33       55.24 (28.91)     1:25.28 (30.04)     1:55.55 (30.27)
 19 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            1:53.91    1:55.60        
                  27.38       56.58 (29.20)     1:26.41 (29.83)     1:55.60 (29.19)
 20 Callahan, Jack T          15 Empire-MR            1:56.42    1:55.96        
                  26.74       56.00 (29.26)     1:26.47 (30.47)     1:55.96 (29.49)
 21 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.48    1:55.98        
                  26.68       55.28 (28.60)     1:25.34 (30.06)     1:55.98 (30.64)
 22 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              1:58.58    1:56.17        
                  27.47       56.71 (29.24)     1:25.81 (29.10)     1:56.17 (30.36)
 23 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              1:56.14    1:56.38        
                  27.04       56.42 (29.38)     1:26.84 (30.42)     1:56.38 (29.54)
 24 Melendez, Sam             19 NYSA-MR              2:11.55    1:56.39        
                  26.29       55.23 (28.94)     1:25.96 (30.73)     1:56.39 (30.43)
 25 Cushman, Timothy P        15 Empire-MR            1:55.27    1:56.47        
                  26.45       56.11 (29.66)     1:26.62 (30.51)     1:56.47 (29.85)
 26 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.42    1:56.66        
                  26.81       56.68 (29.87)     1:26.77 (30.09)     1:56.66 (29.89)
 27 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:53.93    1:57.04        
                  26.62       56.01 (29.39)     1:26.55 (30.54)     1:57.04 (30.49)
 28 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:00.28    1:57.12        
                  27.13       56.39 (29.26)     1:27.11 (30.72)     1:57.12 (30.01)
 29 Crane, Brian A            15 Empire-MR            1:58.41    1:57.56        
                  27.15       56.92 (29.77)     1:27.38 (30.46)     1:57.56 (30.18)
 30 Mesibov, Nick             17 NYSA-MR              1:57.32    1:57.83        
                  26.83       56.64 (29.81)     1:27.09 (30.45)     1:57.83 (30.74)
 31 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:56.53    1:58.60        
                  26.80       57.20 (30.40)     1:28.04 (30.84)     1:58.60 (30.56)
 31 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             1:58.42    1:58.60        
                  26.64       56.77 (30.13)     1:28.06 (31.29)     1:58.60 (30.54)
 33 Vondrak, Ben S            17 NYSA-MR              2:02.98    1:58.75        
                  26.95       57.38 (30.43)     1:27.69 (30.31)     1:58.75 (31.06)
 34 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                1:57.53    1:58.90        
                  26.77       56.24 (29.47)     1:27.13 (30.89)     1:58.90 (31.77)
 35 Flannery, Aidan J         16 Empire-MR            1:51.39    1:59.22        
                  26.78       56.41 (29.63)     1:27.18 (30.77)     1:59.22 (32.04)
 36 Tarrant, Josiah B         15 UNS70-CT             2:03.37    1:59.24        
                  27.33       57.19 (29.86)     1:28.37 (31.18)     1:59.24 (30.87)
 37 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             1:56.77    1:59.52        
                  26.93       57.11 (30.18)     1:28.23 (31.12)     1:59.52 (31.29)
 38 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               2:07.80    1:59.76        
                  27.50       57.92 (30.42)     1:29.62 (31.70)     1:59.76 (30.14)
 39 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 LIAC-MR              1:59.15    2:00.26        
                  27.73       57.90 (30.17)     1:28.98 (31.08)     2:00.26 (31.28)
 40 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               2:02.55    2:00.52        
                  27.62       58.40 (30.78)     1:29.73 (31.33)     2:00.52 (30.79)
 41 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:00.82    2:01.01        
                  27.51       58.43 (30.92)     1:30.11 (31.68)     2:01.01 (30.90)
 42 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            1:59.07    2:01.20        
                  27.61       58.91 (31.30)     1:30.73 (31.82)     2:01.20 (30.47)
 43 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:02.07    2:01.41        
                  27.34       57.99 (30.65)     1:29.48 (31.49)     2:01.41 (31.93)
 44 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR               2:04.90    2:01.79        
                  26.97       57.60 (30.63)     1:29.53 (31.93)     2:01.79 (32.26)
 45 Adjedj, Daniel            15 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.61    2:02.19        
                  27.53       57.81 (30.28)     1:30.13 (32.32)     2:02.19 (32.06)
 46 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:56.47    2:03.01        
                  27.83       58.38 (30.55)     1:30.37 (31.99)     2:03.01 (32.64)
 47 Eger, William H           17 AG-MR                2:05.29    2:04.11        
                  28.60     1:00.53 (31.93)     1:33.08 (32.55)     2:04.11 (31.03)
 48 Finn, Jared               15 Team Rockland-MR     2:05.04    2:04.46        
                  27.47       58.50 (31.03)     1:31.28 (32.78)     2:04.46 (33.18)
 49 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:05.98    2:04.61        
                  27.57       58.80 (31.23)     1:31.55 (32.75)     2:04.61 (33.06)
 50 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              2:05.01    2:04.69        
                  27.94       59.37 (31.43)     1:32.18 (32.81)     2:04.69 (32.51)
 51 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.20    2:05.05        
                  27.93     1:00.09 (32.16)     1:33.73 (33.64)     2:05.05 (31.32)
 51 Luhrs, Derek G            16 NYSA-MR              2:12.49    2:05.05        
                  27.46       58.98 (31.52)     1:31.90 (32.92)     2:05.05 (33.15)
 53 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.95    2:06.48        
                  27.68       58.85 (31.17)     1:32.21 (33.36)     2:06.48 (34.27)
 54 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:06.16    2:07.24        
                  28.70     1:01.11 (32.41)     1:34.44 (33.33)     2:07.24 (32.80)
 55 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.21    2:07.69        
                  30.31     1:02.65 (32.34)     1:35.73 (33.08)     2:07.69 (31.96)
 56 Kelly, Matthew            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.94    2:09.80        
                  28.84     1:01.69 (32.85)     1:36.28 (34.59)     2:09.80 (33.52)
 57 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.34    2:11.59        
                  30.83     1:04.36 (33.53)     1:38.72 (34.36)     2:11.59 (32.87)
 58 Tirado, Tristan R         15 Team Rockland-MR     2:14.52    2:12.71        
                  30.56     1:03.94 (33.38)     1:38.44 (34.50)     2:12.71 (34.27)
 59 Thompson, Edward          16 WAC-MR               2:19.86    2:14.29        
                  30.45     1:03.66 (33.21)     1:38.99 (35.33)     2:14.29 (35.30)
 60 May, Damon T              16 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:16.78        
                  33.40     1:07.39 (33.99)     1:41.55 (34.16)     2:16.78 (35.23)
 -- Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               2:32.81         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  31.26     1:28.02 (56.76)     2:18.67 (50.65)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              5:07.32    4:56.04        
                  56.53     1:26.32 (29.79)     1:56.29 (29.97)     2:26.41 (30.12)
        3:26.33 (59.92)     3:56.93 (30.60)                             4:27.15 ( )
        4:56.04 (28.89)         4:56.04 ( )                                        
  2 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:54.33    4:56.24        
                  26.63       56.23 (29.60)     1:27.04 (30.81)     1:57.77 (30.73)
        2:27.56 (29.79)     2:58.08 (30.52)     3:27.53 (29.45)     3:57.89 (30.36)
        4:28.45 (30.56)     4:56.24 (27.79)                                        
  3 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:00.39    5:08.25        
                  27.99       58.29 (30.30)     1:29.20 (30.91)     2:00.75 (31.55)
        2:32.86 (32.11)     3:04.71 (31.85)     3:36.17 (31.46)     4:07.76 (31.59)
        4:38.78 (31.02)     5:08.25 (29.47)                                        
  4 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             4:57.38    5:10.03        
                  27.04       56.92 (29.88)     1:27.39 (30.47)     1:58.91 (31.52)
        2:30.49 (31.58)     3:02.84 (32.35)     3:35.33 (32.49)     4:07.13 (31.80)
        4:39.10 (31.97)     5:10.03 (30.93)                                        
  5 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              5:32.00    5:12.58        
                  28.18       59.18 (31.00)     1:29.99 (30.81)     2:02.11 (32.12)
        2:33.87 (31.76)     3:05.47 (31.60)     3:38.24 (32.77)     4:10.65 (32.41)
        4:42.26 (31.61)     5:12.58 (30.32)                                        
  6 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              5:22.67    5:13.35        
                  28.78       59.26 (30.48)     1:30.85 (31.59)     2:02.71 (31.86)
        2:34.48 (31.77)     3:06.35 (31.87)     3:38.14 (31.79)     4:09.91 (31.77)
        4:41.96 (32.05)     5:13.35 (31.39)                                        
  7 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              5:19.68    5:15.03        
                  27.91       58.28 (30.37)     1:29.77 (31.49)     2:01.89 (32.12)
        2:34.39 (32.50)     3:06.65 (32.26)     3:39.13 (32.48)     4:11.53 (32.40)
        4:43.62 (32.09)     5:15.03 (31.41)                                        
  8 Mesibov, Nick             17 NYSA-MR              5:21.86    5:16.23        
                  26.82       56.77 (29.95)     1:28.14 (31.37)     2:00.31 (32.17)
        2:32.62 (32.31)     3:05.14 (32.52)     3:37.97 (32.83)     4:10.89 (32.92)
        4:43.73 (32.84)     5:16.23 (32.50)                                        
  9 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              5:28.94    5:18.33        
                  28.20       59.55 (31.35)     1:31.70 (32.15)     2:04.28 (32.58)
        2:36.59 (32.31)     3:09.37 (32.78)     3:41.98 (32.61)     4:14.42 (32.44)
        4:47.13 (32.71)     5:18.33 (31.20)                                        
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              5:18.39    5:19.87        
                  27.74       57.94 (30.20)     1:29.15 (31.21)     2:01.64 (32.49)
        2:34.56 (32.92)     3:07.30 (32.74)     3:40.87 (33.57)     4:14.44 (33.57)
        4:47.78 (33.34)     5:19.87 (32.09)                                        
 11 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             5:38.09    5:21.01        
                  27.98       59.50 (31.52)     1:31.64 (32.14)     2:04.49 (32.85)
        2:37.55 (33.06)     3:10.79 (33.24)     3:43.79 (33.00)     4:16.64 (32.85)
        4:49.70 (33.06)     5:21.01 (31.31)                                        
 12 Tarrant, Josiah B         15 UNS70-CT             5:28.60    5:21.09        
                  28.75     1:00.70 (31.95)     1:33.51 (32.81)     2:05.84 (32.33)
        2:38.45 (32.61)     3:11.15 (32.70)     3:44.59 (33.44)     4:17.54 (32.95)
        4:50.92 (33.38)     5:21.09 (30.17)                                        
 13 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             5:30.99    5:22.19        
                  28.53     1:00.35 (31.82)     1:32.62 (32.27)     2:05.21 (32.59)
        2:37.00 (31.79)     3:09.83 (32.83)     3:42.93 (33.10)     4:16.01 (33.08)
        4:49.39 (33.38)     5:22.19 (32.80)                                        
 14 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              5:27.52    5:25.56        
                  28.79     1:00.32 (31.53)     1:32.80 (32.48)     2:05.72 (32.92)
        2:38.58 (32.86)     3:11.72 (33.14)     3:44.90 (33.18)     4:18.69 (33.79)
        4:52.54 (33.85)     5:25.56 (33.02)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Jack            16 WAC-MR               5:20.97    5:25.93        
                  28.87     1:00.52 (31.65)     1:32.88 (32.36)     2:05.43 (32.55)
        2:38.40 (32.97)     3:11.59 (33.19)     3:45.18 (33.59)     4:18.85 (33.67)
        4:52.58 (33.73)     5:25.93 (33.35)                                        
 16 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:50.15    5:38.45        
                  28.10       59.63 (31.53)     1:33.05 (33.42)     2:07.10 (34.05)
        2:41.77 (34.67)     3:17.01 (35.24)     3:52.56 (35.55)     4:27.93 (35.37)
        5:03.72 (35.79)     5:38.45 (34.73)                                        
 17 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               5:31.87    5:40.16        
                  28.50     1:00.90 (32.40)     1:34.33 (33.43)     2:08.55 (34.22)
        2:42.77 (34.22)     3:17.82 (35.05)     3:52.87 (35.05)     4:28.45 (35.58)
        5:05.84 (37.39)     5:40.16 (34.32)                                        
 18 Eger, William H           17 AG-MR                5:30.43    5:43.80        
                  29.79     1:03.65 (33.86)     1:38.25 (34.60)     2:13.05 (34.80)
        2:47.77 (34.72)     3:22.99 (35.22)     3:58.29 (35.30)     4:33.95 (35.66)
        5:08.87 (34.92)     5:43.80 (34.93)                                        
 19 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              6:07.16    5:46.79        
                  30.68     1:04.36 (33.68)     1:39.35 (34.99)     2:14.76 (35.41)
        2:49.95 (35.19)     3:25.48 (35.53)     4:01.18 (35.70)     4:37.02 (35.84)
        5:12.80 (35.78)     5:46.79 (33.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR              55.42      55.62        
                  27.44       55.62 (28.18)                                        
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            15 Empire-MR              54.67      56.44        
                  27.96       56.44 (28.48)                                        
  3 Senior, Kymani E          17 Empire-MR              52.73      56.99        
                  28.07       56.99 (28.92)                                        
  4 Cushman, Timothy P        15 Empire-MR              58.23      57.06        
                  27.61       57.06 (29.45)                                        
  5 Nicaj, Alec               17 Empire-MR              54.77      57.18        
                  27.59       57.18 (29.59)                                        
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               1:00.43      57.38        
                  28.23       57.38 (29.15)                                        
  7 McFarland, Tanner J       16 Empire-MR              56.07      57.54        
                  27.93       57.54 (29.61)                                        
  8 Tucci, Daniel A           17 Empire-MR              54.33      58.02        
                  27.88       58.02 (30.14)                                        
  9 Bozzi, Joseph A           15 JG-NJ                  57.53      58.77        
                  28.64       58.77 (30.13)                                        
 10 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.30      59.23        
                  29.03       59.23 (30.20)                                        
 11 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR               58.70      59.25        
                  28.91       59.25 (30.34)                                        
 12 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR              56.81      59.66        
                  29.41       59.66 (30.25)                                        
 13 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR              58.79    1:00.09        
                  29.69     1:00.09 (30.40)                                        
 14 Sampson, Kaz R            17 Empire-MR              58.80    1:00.48        
                  29.25     1:00.48 (31.23)                                        
 15 Callahan, Jack T          15 Empire-MR              59.74    1:00.66        
                  29.92     1:00.66 (30.74)                                        
 15 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR                59.12    1:00.66        
                  29.31     1:00.66 (31.35)                                        
 17 Corda, Alex J             17 Empire-MR              56.83    1:00.86        
                  29.26     1:00.86 (31.60)                                        
 17 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR               59.59    1:00.86        
                  29.85     1:00.86 (31.01)                                        
 19 Ansehl, William Z         17 Empire-MR              59.53    1:00.99        
                  30.20     1:00.99 (30.79)                                        
 20 Shashaty, Jack            16 WAC-MR               1:01.97    1:01.07        
                  29.25     1:01.07 (31.82)                                        
 21 Flannery, Aidan J         16 Empire-MR              59.07    1:01.19        
                  29.84     1:01.19 (31.35)                                        
 22 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:03.06    1:01.22        
                  29.86     1:01.22 (31.36)                                        
 23 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:02.11        
                  30.13     1:02.11 (31.98)                                        
 24 Luhrs, Derek G            16 NYSA-MR              1:02.83    1:02.80        
                  29.44     1:02.80 (33.36)                                        
 25 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.02    1:02.91        
                  29.63     1:02.91 (33.28)                                        
 26 Boies, Zachary S          15 Empire-MR            1:08.00    1:03.04        
                  31.50     1:03.04 (31.54)                                        
 27 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             1:03.57    1:03.05        
                  30.28     1:03.05 (32.77)                                        
 28 Crane, Brian A            15 Empire-MR            1:01.46    1:04.08        
                  31.12     1:04.08 (32.96)                                        
 29 Thompson, Edward          16 WAC-MR               1:07.20    1:05.16        
 30 Finn, Jared               15 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.71    1:05.75        
                  32.37     1:05.75 (33.38)                                        
 31 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             1:07.51    1:05.86        
                  32.41     1:05.86 (33.45)                                        
 32 Adjedj, Daniel            15 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.09    1:06.05        
                  32.03     1:06.05 (34.02)                                        
 33 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.87    1:06.13        
                  32.03     1:06.13 (34.10)                                        
 34 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR              1:05.55    1:08.08        
                  31.80     1:08.08 (36.28)                                        
 35 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            1:07.77    1:09.18        
                  33.45     1:09.18 (35.73)                                        
 36 Tirado, Tristan R         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.01    1:13.93        
                  37.33     1:13.93 (36.60)                                        
 37 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.29    1:15.52        
                  37.00     1:15.52 (38.52)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C            15 Empire-MR            1:57.36    1:59.45        
                  28.62       58.75 (30.13)     1:29.34 (30.59)     1:59.45 (30.11)
  2 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            1:59.88    2:00.46        
                  28.23       58.79 (30.56)     1:30.18 (31.39)     2:00.46 (30.28)
  3 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               2:05.41    2:01.99        
                  29.52     1:00.28 (30.76)     1:31.20 (30.92)     2:01.99 (30.79)
  4 Tucci, Daniel A           17 Empire-MR            1:56.36    2:06.81        
                  28.78     1:00.55 (31.77)     1:33.74 (33.19)     2:06.81 (33.07)
  5 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.23    2:07.27        
                  30.02     1:01.32 (31.30)     1:34.92 (33.60)     2:07.27 (32.35)
  6 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:07.43    2:07.69        
                  29.88     1:02.01 (32.13)     1:35.23 (33.22)     2:07.69 (32.46)
  7 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:04.42    2:07.84        
                  31.30     1:03.41 (32.11)     1:35.69 (32.28)     2:07.84 (32.15)
  8 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            2:04.79    2:08.19        
                  31.12     1:02.90 (31.78)     1:35.56 (32.66)     2:08.19 (32.63)
  9 Nicaj, Alec               17 Empire-MR            2:02.52    2:08.76        
                                1:03.84 ( )     1:36.94 (33.10)     2:08.76 (31.82)
 10 Ansehl, William Z         17 Empire-MR            2:03.13    2:08.93        
                  30.79     1:03.57 (32.78)     1:36.53 (32.96)     2:08.93 (32.40)
 11 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            2:04.04    2:09.38        
                  30.69     1:03.19 (32.50)     1:36.57 (33.38)     2:09.38 (32.81)
 12 Callahan, Jack T          15 Empire-MR            2:10.29    2:10.53        
                  30.74     1:04.00 (33.26)     1:38.03 (34.03)     2:10.53 (32.50)
 13 Flannery, Aidan J         16 Empire-MR            2:07.91    2:10.96        
                  31.35     1:04.68 (33.33)     1:38.22 (33.54)     2:10.96 (32.74)
 14 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              2:12.45    2:11.10        
                  31.44     1:04.40 (32.96)     1:38.07 (33.67)     2:11.10 (33.03)
 15 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              2:17.32    2:12.00        
                  30.92     1:03.91 (32.99)     1:37.96 (34.05)     2:12.00 (34.04)
 16 Corda, Alex J             17 Empire-MR            2:02.61    2:14.25        
                  31.74     1:05.09 (33.35)     1:39.53 (34.44)     2:14.25 (34.72)
 17 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                2:08.26    2:14.53        
                  31.75     1:05.32 (33.57)     1:40.96 (35.64)     2:14.53 (33.57)
 18 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.80    2:14.70        
                  31.65     1:05.27 (33.62)     1:40.16 (34.89)     2:14.70 (34.54)
 19 Sampson, Kaz R            17 Empire-MR            2:11.27    2:15.25        
                  31.47     1:05.88 (34.41)     1:41.45 (35.57)     2:15.25 (33.80)
 20 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:20.13    2:15.52        
                  32.11     1:06.96 (34.85)     1:42.30 (35.34)     2:15.52 (33.22)
 21 Crane, Brian A            15 Empire-MR            2:16.81    2:15.69        
                  32.27     1:06.78 (34.51)     1:41.82 (35.04)     2:15.69 (33.87)
 22 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:19.47    2:15.90        
                  33.05     1:07.20 (34.15)     1:41.72 (34.52)     2:15.90 (34.18)
 23 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:15.08    2:16.85        
                  32.22     1:07.29 (35.07)     1:42.31 (35.02)     2:16.85 (34.54)
 24 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.79    2:19.77        
                  33.24     1:08.49 (35.25)     1:45.24 (36.75)     2:19.77 (34.53)
 25 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:18.60    2:19.85        
                  32.68     1:07.94 (35.26)     1:44.22 (36.28)     2:19.85 (35.63)
 26 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.16    2:21.27        
                  33.82     1:09.33 (35.51)     1:45.53 (36.20)     2:21.27 (35.74)
 27 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              2:10.54    2:22.87        
                  32.50     1:08.54 (36.04)     1:45.81 (37.27)     2:22.87 (37.06)
 28 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            2:24.20    2:26.60        
                  34.77     1:12.57 (37.80)     1:50.18 (37.61)     2:26.60 (36.42)
 29 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              2:28.52    2:28.68        
                  34.24     1:11.96 (37.72)     1:51.18 (39.22)     2:28.68 (37.50)
 -- Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              2:24.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  31.56   1:40.28 (1:08.72)     2:14.69 (34.41)                    
 -- Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              2:15.47         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  33.25     1:07.84 (34.59)     1:43.95 (36.11)          DQ (35.08)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kaz R            17 Empire-MR            1:00.18    1:02.20        
                  29.23     1:02.20 (32.97)                                        
  2 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.20    1:02.44        
                  30.03     1:02.44 (32.41)                                        
  3 Nicaj, Alec               17 Empire-MR            1:00.84    1:05.18        
                  31.01     1:05.18 (34.17)                                        
  4 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.35    1:06.65        
                  31.17     1:06.65 (35.48)                                        
  5 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                1:05.64    1:06.69        
                  30.92     1:06.69 (35.77)                                        
  6 Bozzi, Joseph A           15 JG-NJ                1:13.67    1:06.70        
                  31.75     1:06.70 (34.95)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Jack            16 WAC-MR               1:04.35    1:06.72        
                  31.14     1:06.72 (35.58)                                        
  8 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               1:09.37    1:06.82        
                  31.98     1:06.82 (34.84)                                        
  9 Vondrak, Ben S            17 NYSA-MR              1:06.92    1:07.52        
                  31.54     1:07.52 (35.98)                                        
 10 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.77    1:07.79        
                  32.41     1:07.79 (35.38)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR               1:10.42    1:08.07        
                  32.76     1:08.07 (35.31)                                        
 12 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR              1:12.31    1:10.17        
                  32.93     1:10.17 (37.24)                                        
 13 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR            1:06.71    1:11.10        
                  33.79     1:11.10 (37.31)                                        
 14 Finn, Jared               15 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.91    1:11.67        
                  33.81     1:11.67 (37.86)                                        
 15 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.85    1:11.78        
                  33.37     1:11.78 (38.41)                                        
 16 Melendez, Sam             19 NYSA-MR              1:14.46    1:11.88        
                  34.57     1:11.88 (37.31)                                        
 17 Stora, Michael            15 WAC-MR               1:13.88    1:12.04        
                  34.49     1:12.04 (37.55)                                        
 18 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            1:15.36    1:12.06        
                  34.12     1:12.06 (37.94)                                        
 19 Kelly, Matthew            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.41    1:12.13        
                  34.10     1:12.13 (38.03)                                        
 20 Boies, Zachary S          15 Empire-MR            1:10.84    1:12.41        
                  33.39     1:12.41 (39.02)                                        
 21 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            1:12.07    1:12.61        
                  34.89     1:12.61 (37.72)                                        
 22 Hewitt, Shawn             18 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.64    1:13.09        
                  34.31     1:13.09 (38.78)                                        
 23 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                1:09.34    1:13.38        
                  33.84     1:13.38 (39.54)                                        
 24 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.85    1:13.39        
                  34.96     1:13.39 (38.43)                                        
 25 Adjedj, Daniel            15 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.92    1:14.65        
                  35.08     1:14.65 (39.57)                                        
 26 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.06    1:14.83        
                  35.48     1:14.83 (39.35)                                        
 27 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.89    1:15.39        
                  35.50     1:15.39 (39.89)                                        
 28 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR              1:20.52    1:20.33        
                  38.03     1:20.33 (42.30)                                        
 29 Kellman, Alex J           15 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:17.42    1:20.38        
                  37.15     1:20.38 (43.23)                                        
 30 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.78    1:20.69        
                  38.08     1:20.69 (42.61)                                        
 31 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               1:31.06    1:21.60        
                  39.33     1:21.60 (42.27)                                        
 32 Tirado, Tristan R         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.61    1:25.84        
                  41.57     1:25.84 (44.27)                                        
 33 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.58    1:28.28        
                  42.44     1:28.28 (45.84)                                        
 -- Ansehl, William Z         17 Empire-MR            1:10.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  34.75          DQ (38.73)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.40    2:18.96        
                  31.17     1:06.71 (35.54)     1:43.24 (36.53)     2:18.96 (35.72)
  2 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:22.60    2:20.68        
                  31.83     1:08.60 (36.77)     1:45.42 (36.82)     2:20.68 (35.26)
  3 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               2:21.81    2:21.24        
                  32.70     1:08.25 (35.55)     1:44.58 (36.33)     2:21.24 (36.66)
  4 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 LIAC-MR              2:23.63    2:21.50        
                  32.92     1:08.27 (35.35)     1:44.86 (36.59)     2:21.50 (36.64)
  5 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              2:27.61    2:24.42        
                  32.08     1:09.39 (37.31)     1:46.94 (37.55)     2:24.42 (37.48)
  6 Mesibov, Nick             17 NYSA-MR              2:28.15    2:25.57        
                  33.37     1:10.19 (36.82)     1:47.88 (37.69)     2:25.57 (37.69)
  7 Vondrak, Ben S            17 NYSA-MR              2:34.34    2:26.68        
                  32.63     1:09.96 (37.33)     1:48.85 (38.89)     2:26.68 (37.83)
  7 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.82    2:26.68        
                  32.46     1:09.15 (36.69)     1:47.58 (38.43)     2:26.68 (39.10)
  9 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               2:34.74    2:27.11        
                  33.05     1:10.50 (37.45)     1:48.70 (38.20)     2:27.11 (38.41)
 10 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR               2:34.32    2:29.43        
                  33.62     1:10.87 (37.25)     1:49.97 (39.10)     2:29.43 (39.46)
 11 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             2:22.72    2:30.45        
                  34.63     1:12.18 (37.55)     1:51.33 (39.15)     2:30.45 (39.12)
 12 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR            2:26.88    2:30.63        
                  34.28     1:12.61 (38.33)     1:51.96 (39.35)     2:30.63 (38.67)
 13 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            2:30.85    2:31.91        
                  34.96     1:13.48 (38.52)     1:52.48 (39.00)     2:31.91 (39.43)
 14 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:32.85    2:32.69        
                  34.92     1:13.56 (38.64)     1:52.88 (39.32)     2:32.69 (39.81)
 15 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            3:17.09    2:33.57        
                  34.95     1:14.11 (39.16)     1:53.89 (39.78)     2:33.57 (39.68)
 16 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              2:34.65    2:34.37        
                  34.04     1:13.07 (39.03)     1:53.48 (40.41)     2:34.37 (40.89)
 17 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               2:28.05    2:34.46        
                  33.31     1:11.71 (38.40)     1:53.33 (41.62)     2:34.46 (41.13)
 18 May, Damon T              16 Storm-MR             2:45.99    2:36.63        
                  35.86     1:15.31 (39.45)     1:56.45 (41.14)     2:36.63 (40.18)
 19 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.68    2:37.00        
                  34.22     1:13.77 (39.55)     1:54.87 (41.10)     2:37.00 (42.13)
 20 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:38.37        
                  36.81     1:16.25 (39.44)     1:57.44 (41.19)     2:38.37 (40.93)
 21 Kelly, Matthew            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.45    2:39.59        
                  35.41     1:16.44 (41.03)     1:58.53 (42.09)     2:39.59 (41.06)
 22 Luhrs, Derek G            16 NYSA-MR              2:34.34    2:41.48        
                  36.13     1:15.65 (39.52)     1:58.56 (42.91)     2:41.48 (42.92)
 23 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:38.84    2:42.12        
                  36.79     1:18.03 (41.24)     2:00.62 (42.59)     2:42.12 (41.50)
 24 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.16    2:42.71        
                  36.00     1:17.79 (41.79)     2:00.32 (42.53)     2:42.71 (42.39)
 25 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             2:42.05    2:44.75        
                  37.15     1:18.92 (41.77)     2:01.73 (42.81)     2:44.75 (43.02)
 26 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              3:00.16    2:50.02        
                  38.14     1:21.36 (43.22)     2:05.61 (44.25)     2:50.02 (44.41)
 27 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               3:45.45    2:54.38        
                  40.84     1:24.42 (43.58)     2:10.27 (45.85)     2:54.38 (44.11)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani E          17 Empire-MR              51.37      54.68        
                  25.95       54.68 (28.73)                                        
  2 McFarland, Tanner J       16 Empire-MR              52.59      54.74        
                  25.82       54.74 (28.92)                                        
  3 Corda, Alex J             17 Empire-MR              54.24      56.19        
                  26.55       56.19 (29.64)                                        
  4 Schaum, Ryan C            15 Empire-MR              55.00      56.28        
                  26.48       56.28 (29.80)                                        
  5 Bozzi, Joseph A           15 JG-NJ                  56.03      56.33        
                  26.58       56.33 (29.75)                                        
  6 Babyak, Andrew G          15 Empire-MR              56.32      56.37        
                  26.56       56.37 (29.81)                                        
  7 Sampson, Kaz R            17 Empire-MR              55.26      56.53        
                  26.58       56.53 (29.95)                                        
  8 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR              56.93      56.77        
                  26.99       56.77 (29.78)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR                56.70      57.01        
                  27.20       57.01 (29.81)                                        
 10 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR               54.51      57.37        
                  26.95       57.37 (30.42)                                        
 11 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR       57.02      57.72        
                  26.58       57.72 (31.14)                                        
 12 Melendez, Sam             19 NYSA-MR              1:01.24      57.85        
                  26.80       57.85 (31.05)                                        
 13 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            1:01.62      57.86        
                  27.45       57.86 (30.41)                                        
 14 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             1:00.18      58.65        
                  27.50       58.65 (31.15)                                        
 15 Ansehl, William Z         17 Empire-MR              58.67      59.24        
                  27.75       59.24 (31.49)                                        
 16 Tarrant, Josiah B         15 UNS70-CT             1:00.13      59.34        
                  28.37       59.34 (30.97)                                        
 17 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.48      59.48        
                  28.25       59.48 (31.23)                                        
 18 Crane, Brian A            15 Empire-MR              59.57      59.68        
                  27.32       59.68 (32.36)                                        
 19 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR                59.49      59.88        
                  28.13       59.88 (31.75)                                        
 20 Adjedj, Daniel            15 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.07    1:00.12        
                  28.01     1:00.12 (32.11)                                        
 21 Boies, Zachary S          15 Empire-MR              59.12    1:00.41        
                  28.07     1:00.41 (32.34)                                        
 22 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               1:01.21    1:00.80        
                  28.43     1:00.80 (32.37)                                        
 23 Flannery, Aidan J         16 Empire-MR            1:03.51    1:00.89        
                  28.52     1:00.89 (32.37)                                        
 24 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.11    1:01.18        
                  28.28     1:01.18 (32.90)                                        
 25 Nicaj, Alec               17 Empire-MR              58.05    1:01.24        
                  27.59     1:01.24 (33.65)                                        
 26 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             1:01.50    1:01.57        
                  28.23     1:01.57 (33.34)                                        
 27 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.01    1:01.62        
                  29.29     1:01.62 (32.33)                                        
 28 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:01.89        
                  27.94     1:01.89 (33.95)                                        
 29 Eger, William H           17 AG-MR                1:02.09    1:02.41        
                  28.11     1:02.41 (34.30)                                        
 30 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR              59.05    1:03.54        
                  29.44     1:03.54 (34.10)                                        
 31 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.92    1:03.71        
                  29.35     1:03.71 (34.36)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR               1:05.92    1:04.26        
                  29.79     1:04.26 (34.47)                                        
 33 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               1:18.74    1:04.69        
                  30.15     1:04.69 (34.54)                                        
 34 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:03.89    1:05.60        
                  30.75     1:05.60 (34.85)                                        
 35 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               1:11.37    1:07.27        
                  30.76     1:07.27 (36.51)                                        
 36 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.49    1:08.00        
 37 Tirado, Tristan R         15 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.59    1:08.10        
                  31.49     1:08.10 (36.61)                                        
 38 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             1:04.66    1:08.39        
                  31.81     1:08.39 (36.58)                                        
 39 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:12.82        
                  33.40     1:12.82 (39.42)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corda, Alex J             17 Empire-MR            2:01.56    2:05.09        
                  27.41       58.57 (31.16)     1:31.47 (32.90)     2:05.09 (33.62)
  2 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              2:07.39    2:05.84        
                  27.79       59.86 (32.07)     1:32.81 (32.95)     2:05.84 (33.03)
  3 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            2:11.05    2:06.91        
                  28.73     1:01.03 (32.30)     1:34.50 (33.47)     2:06.91 (32.41)
  4 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.15    2:08.12        
                  28.87     1:01.05 (32.18)     1:34.33 (33.28)     2:08.12 (33.79)
  5 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            2:07.71    2:09.80        
                  28.93     1:01.02 (32.09)     1:35.24 (34.22)     2:09.80 (34.56)
  6 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR              2:13.81    2:12.85        
                  29.54     1:03.22 (33.68)     1:37.36 (34.14)     2:12.85 (35.49)
  7 Tarrant, Josiah B         15 UNS70-CT             2:13.49    2:14.16        
                  30.33     1:05.20 (34.87)     1:39.77 (34.57)     2:14.16 (34.39)
  8 Mesibov, Nick             17 NYSA-MR              2:17.51    2:14.89        
                  29.99     1:04.31 (34.32)     1:39.22 (34.91)     2:14.89 (35.67)
  9 Crane, Brian A            15 Empire-MR            2:21.84    2:16.76        
                  29.28     1:03.33 (34.05)     1:39.29 (35.96)     2:16.76 (37.47)
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               2:28.37    2:21.40        
                  31.15     1:07.26 (36.11)     1:44.31 (37.05)     2:21.40 (37.09)
 11 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR            2:17.03    2:21.53        
                  31.49     1:06.81 (35.32)     1:44.69 (37.88)     2:21.53 (36.84)
 12 Tucci, Daniel A           17 Empire-MR            2:16.72    2:21.60        
                  29.29     1:04.71 (35.42)     1:41.99 (37.28)     2:21.60 (39.61)
 13 Boies, Zachary S          15 Empire-MR            2:18.14    2:27.69        
                  31.26     1:07.88 (36.62)     1:47.31 (39.43)     2:27.69 (40.38)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            2:07.39    2:03.00        
                  27.86       57.33 (29.47)     1:34.19 (36.86)     2:03.00 (28.81)
  2 Bozzi, Joseph A           15 JG-NJ                2:04.85    2:03.57        
                  26.50       56.22 (29.72)     1:34.82 (38.60)     2:03.57 (28.75)
  3 Schaum, Ryan C            15 Empire-MR            2:03.67    2:03.69        
                  26.86       57.92 (31.06)     1:35.39 (37.47)     2:03.69 (28.30)
  4 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:05.82    2:06.22        
                  26.92       59.60 (32.68)     1:37.30 (37.70)     2:06.22 (28.92)
  5 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              2:08.29    2:06.59        
                  26.86       58.76 (31.90)     1:36.69 (37.93)     2:06.59 (29.90)
  6 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              2:09.83    2:07.86        
                  27.51       59.63 (32.12)     1:39.04 (39.41)     2:07.86 (28.82)
  7 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:09.50    2:08.62        
                  28.43     1:00.32 (31.89)     1:37.38 (37.06)     2:08.62 (31.24)
  8 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                2:07.86    2:08.95        
                  27.01       58.43 (31.42)     1:37.26 (38.83)     2:08.95 (31.69)
  9 Ansehl, William Z         17 Empire-MR            2:08.71    2:08.99        
                  27.64       59.84 (32.20)     1:39.39 (39.55)     2:08.99 (29.60)
 10 Boies, Zachary S          15 Empire-MR            2:08.61    2:09.38        
                  27.80     1:01.49 (33.69)     1:40.48 (38.99)     2:09.38 (28.90)
 11 Shashaty, Jack            16 WAC-MR               2:10.87    2:09.48        
                  29.94     1:03.81 (33.87)     1:39.78 (35.97)     2:09.48 (29.70)
 12 Mesibov, Nick             17 NYSA-MR              2:07.32    2:09.72        
                  28.22     1:01.87 (33.65)     1:39.78 (37.91)     2:09.72 (29.94)
 13 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               2:12.01    2:10.91        
                  29.75     1:01.46 (31.71)     1:40.71 (39.25)     2:10.91 (30.20)
 14 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              2:11.10    2:11.82        
                  28.76     1:02.73 (33.97)     1:42.57 (39.84)     2:11.82 (29.25)
 15 Flannery, Aidan J         16 Empire-MR            2:13.65    2:13.24        
                  28.02     1:01.07 (33.05)     1:40.88 (39.81)     2:13.24 (32.36)
 16 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.44    2:13.63        
                  26.76     1:00.03 (33.27)     1:42.80 (42.77)     2:13.63 (30.83)
 17 Vondrak, Ben S            17 NYSA-MR              2:11.49    2:13.85        
                  29.03     1:03.91 (34.88)     1:42.86 (38.95)     2:13.85 (30.99)
 18 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.71    2:14.45        
                  28.67     1:03.63 (34.96)     1:42.33 (38.70)     2:14.45 (32.12)
 19 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.84    2:14.54        
                  27.45     1:02.34 (34.89)     1:43.01 (40.67)     2:14.54 (31.53)
 20 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR            2:08.39    2:15.30        
                  29.54     1:01.86 (32.32)     1:42.49 (40.63)     2:15.30 (32.81)
 21 Crane, Brian A            15 Empire-MR            2:13.85    2:15.48        
                  28.14     1:02.75 (34.61)     1:46.35 (43.60)     2:15.48 (29.13)
 22 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:11.78    2:15.75        
                  27.96     1:03.21 (35.25)     1:43.94 (40.73)     2:15.75 (31.81)
 23 Tarrant, Josiah B         15 UNS70-CT             2:15.30    2:16.02        
                  29.91     1:03.71 (33.80)     1:43.74 (40.03)     2:16.02 (32.28)
 24 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              2:21.73    2:16.31        
                  28.85     1:03.62 (34.77)     1:46.49 (42.87)     2:16.31 (29.82)
 25 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.98    2:16.52        
                  29.20     1:03.70 (34.50)     1:46.77 (43.07)     2:16.52 (29.75)
 26 Callahan, Jack T          15 Empire-MR            2:24.62    2:16.55        
                  30.87     1:04.19 (33.32)     1:45.99 (41.80)     2:16.55 (30.56)
 27 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR               2:20.11    2:17.14        
                  30.06     1:05.80 (35.74)     1:44.99 (39.19)     2:17.14 (32.15)
 28 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.62    2:18.14        
                  29.92     1:05.48 (35.56)     1:47.33 (41.85)     2:18.14 (30.81)
 29 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:22.58    2:18.72        
                  30.30     1:06.10 (35.80)     1:49.94 (43.84)     2:18.72 (28.78)
 30 Tiso, Christopher         15 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.26    2:19.46        
                                1:04.66 ( )     1:46.78 (42.12)     2:19.46 (32.68)
 31 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.48    2:20.03        
                  30.04     1:05.15 (35.11)     1:46.34 (41.19)     2:20.03 (33.69)
 32 Adjedj, Daniel            15 Team Rockland-MR     2:17.73    2:20.16        
                  28.67     1:04.02 (35.35)     1:47.35 (43.33)     2:20.16 (32.81)
 33 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:23.42    2:22.03        
                  30.62     1:06.96 (36.34)     1:49.93 (42.97)     2:22.03 (32.10)
 34 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              2:24.18    2:22.76        
                  30.63     1:08.69 (38.06)     1:50.27 (41.58)     2:22.76 (32.49)
 35 Hewitt, Shawn             18 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.30    2:23.11        
                  29.21     1:04.72 (35.51)     1:47.02 (42.30)     2:23.11 (36.09)
 36 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.15    2:23.26        
                  29.81     1:05.93 (36.12)     1:49.65 (43.72)     2:23.26 (33.61)
 37 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                2:15.93    2:23.60        
                  30.03     1:05.93 (35.90)     1:49.45 (43.52)     2:23.60 (34.15)
 38 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.67    2:23.72        
                  34.07     1:08.00 (33.93)     1:50.74 (42.74)     2:23.72 (32.98)
 39 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.50    2:23.91        
                  34.41     1:13.10 (38.69)     1:52.04 (38.94)     2:23.91 (31.87)
 40 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            2:21.23    2:24.83        
                  30.33     1:07.43 (37.10)     1:53.69 (46.26)     2:24.83 (31.14)
 41 Finn, Jared               15 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.45    2:26.83        
                  30.64     1:07.47 (36.83)     1:51.30 (43.83)     2:26.83 (35.53)
 42 Stora, Michael            15 WAC-MR               2:47.34    2:29.34        
                  32.90     1:12.36 (39.46)     1:54.38 (42.02)     2:29.34 (34.96)
 43 Tirado, Tristan R         15 Team Rockland-MR     2:31.65    2:29.88        
                  32.39     1:11.32 (38.93)     1:55.99 (44.67)     2:29.88 (33.89)
 44 Kelly, Matthew            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.79    2:31.07        
                  33.31     1:11.70 (38.39)     1:54.43 (42.73)     2:31.07 (36.64)
 45 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.82    2:32.24        
                  33.68     1:14.49 (40.81)     2:00.27 (45.78)     2:32.24 (31.97)
 46 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               3:18.26    2:35.75        
                  35.01     1:14.34 (39.33)     2:00.14 (45.80)     2:35.75 (35.61)
 47 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR              2:30.62    2:38.66        
                  31.03     1:11.79 (40.76)     2:00.86 (49.07)     2:38.66 (37.80)
 -- Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              2:16.97         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  30.54     1:05.35 (34.81)     1:50.92 (45.57)          DQ (29.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            4:24.71    4:17.86        
                  27.94     1:00.41 (32.47)     1:31.85 (31.44)     2:03.60 (31.75)
        2:41.27 (37.67)     3:19.03 (37.76)     3:48.77 (29.74)     4:17.86 (29.09)
  2 Babyak, Andrew G          15 Empire-MR            4:09.04    4:20.28        
                  27.07       58.53 (31.46)     1:31.74 (33.21)     2:05.09 (33.35)
        2:43.34 (38.25)     3:21.95 (38.61)     3:51.09 (29.14)     4:20.28 (29.19)
  3 Schaum, Ryan C            15 Empire-MR            4:20.40    4:25.73        
                  27.23       58.45 (31.22)     1:31.53 (33.08)     2:03.91 (32.38)
        2:44.09 (40.18)     3:25.35 (41.26)     3:56.26 (30.91)     4:25.73 (29.47)
  4 McFarland, Tanner J       16 Empire-MR            4:20.26    4:25.87        
                  25.91       56.17 (30.26)     1:29.42 (33.25)     2:03.30 (33.88)
        2:42.83 (39.53)     3:23.92 (41.09)     3:55.34 (31.42)     4:25.87 (30.53)
  5 Senior, Kymani E          17 Empire-MR            4:33.83    4:26.52        
                  27.32       57.70 (30.38)     1:30.99 (33.29)     2:05.18 (34.19)
        2:45.20 (40.02)     3:24.99 (39.79)     3:56.06 (31.07)     4:26.52 (30.46)
  6 Ansehl, William Z         17 Empire-MR            4:17.82    4:28.97        
                  28.01       59.22 (31.21)     1:34.33 (35.11)     2:08.36 (34.03)
        2:48.43 (40.07)     3:28.17 (39.74)     3:59.10 (30.93)     4:28.97 (29.87)
  7 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            4:35.76    4:29.44        
                  27.91       59.33 (31.42)     1:33.62 (34.29)     2:07.62 (34.00)
        2:49.51 (41.89)     3:31.25 (41.74)     4:01.10 (29.85)     4:29.44 (28.34)
  8 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               4:38.43    4:33.38        
                  30.41     1:06.94 (36.53)     1:40.26 (33.32)     2:12.76 (32.50)
        2:52.11 (39.35)     3:32.22 (40.11)     4:03.98 (31.76)     4:33.38 (29.40)
  9 Boies, Zachary S          15 Empire-MR            4:37.81    4:33.75        
                  28.58     1:01.80 (33.22)     1:36.80 (35.00)     2:11.47 (34.67)
        2:50.57 (39.10)     3:31.43 (40.86)     4:03.35 (31.92)     4:33.75 (30.40)
 10 Dodes, Evan F             17 Empire-MR            4:34.68    4:35.73        
                  30.42     1:05.33 (34.91)     1:39.85 (34.52)     2:12.94 (33.09)
        2:53.13 (40.19)     3:33.78 (40.65)     4:05.44 (31.66)     4:35.73 (30.29)
 11 Corda, Alex J             17 Empire-MR            4:43.19    4:37.88        
                  26.92       58.36 (31.44)     1:33.65 (35.29)     2:08.62 (34.97)
        2:52.83 (44.21)     3:37.10 (44.27)     4:08.16 (31.06)     4:37.88 (29.72)
 12 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                4:44.72    4:38.76        
                  29.56     1:04.04 (34.48)     1:38.41 (34.37)     2:14.13 (35.72)
        2:53.47 (39.34)     3:34.27 (40.80)     4:07.83 (33.56)     4:38.76 (30.93)
 13 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             4:53.58    4:39.53        
                  28.53     1:04.14 (35.61)     1:41.29 (37.15)     2:18.26 (36.97)
        2:57.78 (39.52)     3:37.08 (39.30)     4:09.52 (32.44)     4:39.53 (30.01)
 14 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR              4:48.78    4:39.60        
                  28.94     1:02.51 (33.57)     1:38.25 (35.74)     2:13.43 (35.18)
        2:55.67 (42.24)     3:37.06 (41.39)     4:08.25 (31.19)     4:39.60 (31.35)
 15 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               4:42.26    4:41.14        
                  31.39     1:07.23 (35.84)     1:43.48 (36.25)     2:19.06 (35.58)
        2:57.02 (37.96)     3:35.94 (38.92)     4:09.06 (33.12)     4:41.14 (32.08)
 16 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                4:32.25    4:42.59        
                  29.35     1:03.59 (34.24)     1:38.78 (35.19)     2:13.18 (34.40)
        2:52.24 (39.06)     3:36.09 (43.85)     4:09.31 (33.22)     4:42.59 (33.28)
 17 Flannery, Aidan J         16 Empire-MR            4:45.72    4:43.23        
                  28.86     1:02.28 (33.42)     1:38.18 (35.90)     2:14.08 (35.90)
        2:56.08 (42.00)     3:38.59 (42.51)     4:11.34 (32.75)     4:43.23 (31.89)
 18 Callaghan, Ryan           15 WAC-MR               5:12.12    4:44.39        
                  30.57     1:05.71 (35.14)     1:42.81 (37.10)     2:18.98 (36.17)
        2:58.52 (39.54)     3:38.79 (40.27)     4:11.89 (33.10)     4:44.39 (32.50)
 19 Crane, Brian A            15 Empire-MR            4:58.41    4:44.55        
                  28.45     1:01.76 (33.31)     1:38.54 (36.78)     2:14.09 (35.55)
        2:57.44 (43.35)     3:41.14 (43.70)     4:12.48 (31.34)     4:44.55 (32.07)
 20 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             4:57.07    4:44.59        
                  29.90     1:05.36 (35.46)     1:40.60 (35.24)     2:14.98 (34.38)
        2:58.23 (43.25)     3:40.70 (42.47)     4:13.27 (32.57)     4:44.59 (31.32)
 21 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR            4:38.36    4:47.15        
                  31.07     1:06.84 (35.77)     1:40.10 (33.26)     2:13.78 (33.68)
        2:56.45 (42.67)     3:38.26 (41.81)     4:13.63 (35.37)     4:47.15 (33.52)
 22 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            5:11.88    5:10.64        
                  32.83     1:17.22 (44.39)     1:56.62 (39.40)     2:34.77 (38.15)
        3:21.55 (46.78)     4:07.07 (45.52)     4:39.03 (31.96)     5:10.64 (31.61)
 23 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             4:56.57    5:10.66        
                  32.62     1:10.66 (38.04)     1:49.05 (38.39)     2:27.22 (38.17)
        3:11.76 (44.54)     3:56.90 (45.14)   5:10.66 (1:13.76)         5:10.66 ( )
 -- Cushman, Timothy P        15 Empire-MR            4:54.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  29.34     1:03.80 (34.46)     1:38.88 (35.08)     2:14.14 (35.26)
        2:59.77 (45.63)     3:43.95 (44.18)     4:16.74 (32.79)          DQ (31.88)