Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/7/2015 11:40 AM
     2015 MR NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & Finals - 12/4/2015 to 12/6/2015     
                              Sanction #: 151208                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Syd R              8 AGUA-MR                16.90      16.44        
  2 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR                19.05      17.37        
  3 Benadrete, Talya A         8 AGUA-MR                19.35      17.77        
  4 Triedman, Eleanor G        8 AGUA-MR                19.43      18.10        
  5 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                19.13      18.62        
  6 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                21.66      19.07        
  7 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR                20.02      19.43        
  8 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR                20.39      19.58        
  9 Chiappa, Alyssa V          7 NYSA-MR                21.70      20.67        
 10 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   8 AGUA-MR                25.67      20.90        
 11 Armstrong, Lillian E       8 NYSA-MR                20.00      21.12        
 12 Littman, Rachel            6 MALT-NJ                28.89      21.33        
 13 Obstler, Sydney B          7 AGUA-MR                20.96      21.81        
 14 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                21.15      21.91        
 15 Sabin, Sofia R             7 NYSA-MR                30.03      24.21        
 16 Hussey, Jackie S           6 NYSA-MR                26.03      26.23        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce                8 NYSA-MR                35.77      36.04        
                  17.50       36.04 (18.54)                                        
  2 Asch, Gillian K            8 AGUA-MR                37.25      36.51        
                  17.61       36.51 (18.90)                                        
  3 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR                37.62      38.20        
                  18.80       38.20 (19.40)                                        
  4 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR                39.68      39.57        
                  19.49       39.57 (20.08)                                        
  5 Saunders, Molly A          8 HAWK-AD                48.91      40.42        
                  19.38       40.42 (21.04)                                        
  6 Benefield, Madison M       8 MALT-NJ                41.55      40.60        
                  19.32       40.60 (21.28)                                        
  7 Scanga, Adriana C          8 NYSA-MR                42.07      42.75        
                  20.45       42.75 (22.30)                                        
  8 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 42.41      43.12        
                  20.76       43.12 (22.36)                                        
  9 Pattanakul, Megan          7 QNS-MR                 45.70      43.53        
                  20.27       43.53 (23.26)                                        
 10 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR                 46.12      44.89        
                  21.16       44.89 (23.73)                                        
 11 Krinsky, Eve A             7 AGUA-MR                45.99      45.46        
                  21.43       45.46 (24.03)                                        
 12 Kramer, Ellen F            8 NYSA-MR                46.46      46.68        
                  22.03       46.68 (24.65)                                        
 13 Chiappa, Alyssa V          7 NYSA-MR                49.52      47.37        
                  22.74       47.37 (24.63)                                        
 14 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                47.90      49.74        
                  23.70       49.74 (26.04)                                        
 15 Hussey, Jackie S           6 NYSA-MR                54.77    1:07.96        
                  30.44     1:07.96 (37.52)                                        
 16 Peters, Gianna M           7 NYSA-MR              1:00.00    1:16.47        
                  33.51     1:16.47 (42.96)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR                21.95      19.05        
  2 Berger, Syd R              8 AGUA-MR                19.13      19.35        
  3 Triedman, Eleanor G        8 AGUA-MR                26.99      20.53        
  4 Asch, Gillian K            8 AGUA-MR                22.51      20.87        
  5 Pattanakul, Megan          7 QNS-MR                 23.28      21.33        
  6 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR                21.67      21.39        
  7 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                19.99      21.65        
  8 Kramer, Ellen F            8 NYSA-MR                23.75      21.75        
  9 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR                21.60      22.41        
 10 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                22.62      22.68        
 10 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR                24.23      22.68        
 12 Chiappa, Alyssa V          7 NYSA-MR                23.74      22.76        
 13 Krinsky, Eve A             7 AGUA-MR                23.83      23.20        
 14 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                25.09      23.27        
 15 Benefield, Madison M       8 MALT-NJ                27.87      23.53        
 16 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   8 AGUA-MR                28.75      24.52        
 17 Scanga, Adriana C          8 NYSA-MR                22.57      24.61        
 18 Hussey, Jackie S           6 NYSA-MR                27.62      29.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR                46.15      43.60        
                  22.13       43.60 (21.47)                                        
  2 Benadrete, Talya A         8 AGUA-MR                48.44      44.84        
                  21.47       44.84 (23.37)                                        
  2 Asch, Gillian K            8 AGUA-MR                44.18      44.84        
                  21.22       44.84 (23.62)                                        
  4 Tseng, Zoe                 8 MALT-NJ                43.51      45.93        
  5 Saunders, Molly A          8 HAWK-AD                53.72      46.98        
                  23.49       46.98 (23.49)                                        
  6 Lathan, Lyra               7 UNNJ-NJ                54.28      48.38        
                  24.65       48.38 (23.73)                                        
  7 Cann-Polentz, Saihah D     8 DA-MR                  49.87      49.14        
                  24.08       49.14 (25.06)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Lillian E       8 NYSA-MR                52.71      49.36        
                  24.42       49.36 (24.94)                                        
  9 Benefield, Madison M       8 MALT-NJ                53.71      49.51        
                  23.43       49.51 (26.08)                                        
 10 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR                 52.62      51.55        
                  24.76       51.55 (26.79)                                        
 11 Chiappa, Alyssa V          7 NYSA-MR                55.19      51.67        
                  23.93       51.67 (27.74)                                        
 12 Pattanakul, Megan          7 QNS-MR                 51.47      54.51        
                  26.48       54.51 (28.03)                                        
 13 Littman, Rachel            6 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      57.79        
                  25.59       57.79 (32.20)                                        
 14 Hussey, Jackie S           6 NYSA-MR                58.77    1:04.32        
                  28.42     1:04.32 (35.90)                                        
 -- Sabin, Sofia R             7 NYSA-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  31.29          DQ (37.92)                                        
 -- Feng, Charlotte            7 MALT-NJ                57.58         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  25.05          DQ (26.59)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losada, Sasha              8 NYSA-MR                   NT      21.97        
  2 Berger, Syd R              8 AGUA-MR                29.57      22.39        
  3 Park, Kayce                8 NYSA-MR                21.77      22.45        
  4 Kramer, Ellen F            8 NYSA-MR                24.02      23.44        
  5 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR                24.72      23.55        
  6 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR                24.26      23.71        
  7 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR                31.19      23.79        
  8 Asch, Gillian K            8 AGUA-MR                26.70      24.29        
  9 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR                28.07      24.61        
 10 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                23.99      24.95        
 11 Saunders, Molly A          8 HAWK-AD                27.31      25.58        
 12 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR                 28.63      25.65        
 13 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                29.33      25.74        
 14 Krinsky, Eve A             7 AGUA-MR                28.66      25.77        
 15 Chiappa, Alyssa V          7 NYSA-MR                28.85      26.50        
 16 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 28.33      26.89        
 17 Benefield, Madison M       8 MALT-NJ                25.58      27.02        
 18 Pattanakul, Megan          7 QNS-MR                 34.58      27.06        
 19 Triedman, Eleanor G        8 AGUA-MR                27.40      27.16        
 20 Scanga, Adriana C          8 NYSA-MR                29.88      27.59        
 21 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                29.98      27.70        
 22 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   8 AGUA-MR                47.02      30.05        
 -- Peters, Gianna M           7 NYSA-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Syd R              8 AGUA-MR                48.83      48.42        
                  23.60       48.42 (24.82)                                        
  2 Park, Kayce                8 NYSA-MR                46.77      48.45        
                  23.62       48.45 (24.83)                                        
  3 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR                49.38      48.73        
                  23.25       48.73 (25.48)                                        
  4 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR                48.08      49.48        
                  23.97       49.48 (25.51)                                        
  5 Tseng, Zoe                 8 MALT-NJ                47.65      49.65        
                  24.11       49.65 (25.54)                                        
  6 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR                53.12      51.55        
                  25.91       51.55 (25.64)                                        
  7 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                52.30      51.66        
                  25.43       51.66 (26.23)                                        
  8 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR                52.56      51.82        
                  24.69       51.82 (27.13)                                        
  9 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR                51.32      52.53        
                  24.79       52.53 (27.74)                                        
 10 Asch, Gillian K            8 AGUA-MR                52.04      54.47        
                  25.98       54.47 (28.49)                                        
 11 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 AGUA-MR                54.58      54.74        
                  27.00       54.74 (27.74)                                        
 12 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR                 54.63      54.79        
                  26.88       54.79 (27.91)                                        
 13 Triedman, Eleanor G        8 AGUA-MR                55.99      55.39        
                  27.39       55.39 (28.00)                                        
 14 Benadrete, Talya A         8 AGUA-MR                58.46      55.80        
                  26.60       55.80 (29.20)                                        
 15 Cann-Polentz, Saihah D     8 DA-MR                1:00.99      55.98        
 16 Obstler, Sydney B          7 AGUA-MR              1:00.99      56.67        
                  28.33       56.67 (28.34)                                        
 17 Saunders, Molly A          8 HAWK-AD              1:00.19      57.56        
                  27.34       57.56 (30.22)                                        
 18 Feng, Charlotte            7 MALT-NJ              1:03.87      57.97        
                  28.68       57.97 (29.29)                                        
 19 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR              1:02.53      58.47        
                  28.44       58.47 (30.03)                                        
 20 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 57.43      58.56        
                  27.73       58.56 (30.83)                                        
 21 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                59.08      58.81        
                  28.06       58.81 (30.75)                                        
 22 Pattanakul, Megan          7 QNS-MR               1:09.26    1:07.21        
                  30.19     1:07.21 (37.02)                                        
 23 Littman, Rachel            6 MALT-NJ              1:21.89    1:08.13        
                  32.44     1:08.13 (35.69)                                        
 -- Benefield, Madison M       8 MALT-NJ                59.04         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  26.92          DQ (29.82)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce                8 NYSA-MR                17.77      16.68        
  2 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR                19.66      18.91        
  3 Lathan, Lyra               7 UNNJ-NJ                22.63      19.03        
  4 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 AGUA-MR                20.58      20.15        
  5 Triedman, Eleanor G        8 AGUA-MR                30.99      21.40        
  6 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                30.70      21.74        
  7 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   8 AGUA-MR                   NT      22.16        
  8 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 21.84      23.18        
  9 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR                24.12      23.25        
 10 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR                23.55      23.52        
 11 Armstrong, Lillian E       8 NYSA-MR                25.97      24.27        
 12 Pattanakul, Megan          7 QNS-MR                 32.15      26.02        
 13 Chiappa, Alyssa V          7 NYSA-MR                23.77      26.14        
 14 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                29.59      26.99        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce                8 NYSA-MR                39.75      37.75 SILV   
                  18.03       37.75 (19.72)                                        
  2 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR                44.32      41.86 SILV   
                  19.98       41.86 (21.88)                                        
  3 Berger, Syd R              8 AGUA-MR                40.64      42.17 SILV   
                  19.99       42.17 (22.18)                                        
  4 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR                41.54      44.10        
                  20.03       44.10 (24.07)                                        
  5 Losada, Sasha              8 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.65        
                  21.85       45.65 (23.80)                                        
  6 Saunders, Molly A          8 HAWK-AD                56.90      48.55        
                  21.75       48.55 (26.80)                                        
  7 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR                50.99      48.81        
                  23.71       48.81 (25.10)                                        
  8 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                54.22      49.19        
                  21.77       49.19 (27.42)                                        
  9 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                48.99      51.23        
                  23.59       51.23 (27.64)                                        
 10 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR                 56.36      54.35        
                  25.50       54.35 (28.85)                                        
 11 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 57.12      55.85        
                  26.51       55.85 (29.34)                                        
 12 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR              1:00.37      56.87        
                  24.56       56.87 (32.31)                                        
 -- Triedman, Eleanor G        8 AGUA-MR                49.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  24.08          DQ (24.78)                                        
 -- Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR                53.50         DQ        
                  25.20          DQ (28.06)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce                8 NYSA-MR              1:34.39    1:27.44 SILV   
                  17.92       38.67 (20.75)     1:06.54 (27.87)     1:27.44 (20.90)
  2 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR              1:27.24    1:30.76        
                  20.11       43.78 (23.67)     1:10.64 (26.86)     1:30.76 (20.12)
  3 Berger, Syd R              8 AGUA-MR              1:30.31    1:31.03        
                  19.76       41.77 (22.01)     1:10.77 (29.00)     1:31.03 (20.26)
  4 Tseng, Zoe                 8 MALT-NJ              1:35.65    1:31.23        
                  19.49       43.35 (23.86)     1:10.53 (27.18)     1:31.23 (20.70)
  5 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR              1:34.99    1:32.41        
                  19.53       43.07 (23.54)     1:11.82 (28.75)     1:32.41 (20.59)
  6 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 AGUA-MR              1:42.03    1:37.37        
                  21.39       44.67 (23.28)     1:14.81 (30.14)     1:37.37 (22.56)
  7 Asch, Gillian K            8 AGUA-MR              1:38.46    1:37.83        
                  21.11       46.20 (25.09)     1:15.88 (29.68)     1:37.83 (21.95)
  8 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR              1:43.01    1:41.94        
                  24.47       48.21 (23.74)     1:17.74 (29.53)     1:41.94 (24.20)
  9 Lathan, Lyra               7 UNNJ-NJ              1:47.89    1:42.46        
                                  45.85 ( )     1:19.98 (34.13)     1:42.46 (22.48)
 10 Benefield, Madison M       8 MALT-NJ              1:46.60    1:42.49        
                  23.36       49.61 (26.25)     1:19.84 (30.23)     1:42.49 (22.65)
 11 Saunders, Molly A          8 HAWK-AD              1:58.91    1:42.96        
                  21.78       47.27 (25.49)     1:20.95 (33.68)     1:42.96 (22.01)
 12 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR              1:42.41    1:43.02        
                  22.54       47.70 (25.16)     1:18.16 (30.46)     1:43.02 (24.86)
 13 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR               1:46.53    1:49.38        
                  27.51       52.78 (25.27)     1:26.24 (33.46)     1:49.38 (23.14)
 14 Cann-Polentz, Saihah D     8 DA-MR                2:00.94    1:50.62        
                  24.57       51.82 (27.25)     1:26.29 (34.47)     1:50.62 (24.33)
 15 Fu, Caren W                7 QNS-MR               1:52.47    1:52.01        
                  25.80       52.88 (27.08)     1:24.01 (31.13)     1:52.01 (28.00)
 16 Feng, Charlotte            7 MALT-NJ              1:48.18    1:53.92        
                  27.84       53.84 (26.00)     1:26.72 (32.88)     1:53.92 (27.20)
 17 Obstler, Sydney B          7 AGUA-MR              1:51.57    1:57.69        
                  27.03       54.65 (27.62)     1:29.43 (34.78)     1:57.69 (28.26)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR                31.01      31.64 JO     
  2 Kim, Ashley               10 AGUA-MR                33.35      32.49 SILV   
                  16.29       32.49 (16.20)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                30.87      32.72 SILV   
                  16.38       32.72 (16.34)                                        
  4 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                33.34      33.44 SILV   
                  16.42       33.44 (17.02)                                        
  5 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 33.27      33.62 SILV   
                  16.38       33.62 (17.24)                                        
  6 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 NYSA-MR                33.82      33.97 SILV   
                  16.69       33.97 (17.28)                                        
  7 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR                 34.68      34.08 SILV   
                  16.78       34.08 (17.30)                                        
  8 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.63      34.29 SILV   
                  16.67       34.29 (17.62)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 NYSA-MR                32.91      34.32 SILV   
                  16.75       34.32 (17.57)                                        
 10 Bell, Fiona L              9 AGUA-MR                33.19      34.40 SILV   
                  16.81       34.40 (17.59)                                        
 11 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR                35.79      35.05 SILV   
                  17.25       35.05 (17.80)                                        
 12 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.49      35.09 SILV   
                  17.23       35.09 (17.86)                                        
 13 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR                37.86      35.22        
                  17.14       35.22 (18.08)                                        
 14 Lin, Katrina              10 AGUA-MR                35.26      35.24        
                  17.13       35.24 (18.11)                                        
 15 Gomez, Alyssa E           10 Barracudas-MR          35.89      35.26        
                  17.09       35.26 (18.17)                                        
 16 Cano, Adriana             10 CSC-MR                 34.80      35.45        
                  16.84       35.45 (18.61)                                        
 17 Dula, Angela M            10 AGUA-MR                36.03      35.73        
                  17.36       35.73 (18.37)                                        
 18 Kim, Kodi K                9 AGUA-MR                34.64      35.77        
                  17.19       35.77 (18.58)                                        
 19 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          35.61      35.89        
                  17.54       35.89 (18.35)                                        
 20 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 38.84      35.93        
                  17.47       35.93 (18.46)                                        
 21 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.33      36.04        
                  17.69       36.04 (18.35)                                        
 22 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR                35.74      36.46        
                  17.34       36.46 (19.12)                                        
 23 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR                34.78      36.85        
                  18.18       36.85 (18.67)                                        
 24 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                36.16      37.31        
                  18.39       37.31 (18.92)                                        
 25 Neary, Cara J              9 AGUA-MR                36.05      37.39        
                  18.69       37.39 (18.70)                                        
 26 Ledee, Sophie M           10 QNS-MR                 36.05      37.49        
                  17.75       37.49 (19.74)                                        
 27 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR                35.91      37.52        
                  19.45       37.52 (18.07)                                        
 28 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.74      37.60        
                  18.42       37.60 (19.18)                                        
 29 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                33.03      37.62        
                  17.39       37.62 (20.23)                                        
 30 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.55      37.79        
                  18.93       37.79 (18.86)                                        
 31 Mori, Maya                10 AGUA-MR                42.09      38.19        
                  18.40       38.19 (19.79)                                        
 32 Cauley, Olivia M           9 AGUA-MR                39.45      38.33        
                  18.34       38.33 (19.99)                                        
 33 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR                 38.85      38.81        
                  18.67       38.81 (20.14)                                        
 34 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.05      38.82        
                  18.89       38.82 (19.93)                                        
 35 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                 44.42      39.12        
                  19.20       39.12 (19.92)                                        
 36 Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR                40.65      39.41        
                  19.32       39.41 (20.09)                                        
 37 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR                38.62      39.42        
                  19.87       39.42 (19.55)                                        
 38 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.61      39.73        
                  18.90       39.73 (20.83)                                        
 39 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.72      39.99        
                  19.85       39.99 (20.14)                                        
 40 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                39.33      40.06        
                  19.35       40.06 (20.71)                                        
 41 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.30      40.38        
                  19.61       40.38 (20.77)                                        
 42 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR                 47.18      40.50        
                  19.71       40.50 (20.79)                                        
 43 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR                40.20      40.88        
                  19.75       40.88 (21.13)                                        
 44 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.19      40.92        
                  19.18       40.92 (21.74)                                        
 45 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.16      41.41        
                  19.94       41.41 (21.47)                                        
 46 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR                38.90      41.81        
                  19.65       41.81 (22.16)                                        
 47 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.30      41.90        
                  20.08       41.90 (21.82)                                        
 48 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ                39.10      42.28        
                  20.19       42.28 (22.09)                                        
 49 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR                44.95      42.40        
                  21.45       42.40 (20.95)                                        
 50 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR                41.96      42.44        
                  20.87       42.44 (21.57)                                        
 51 Burger, Helena A           9 AGUA-MR                44.43      43.04        
                  21.19       43.04 (21.85)                                        
 52 Auth, Lillian G            9 AGUA-MR                44.26      43.25        
                  21.14       43.25 (22.11)                                        
 53 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR                38.56      43.74        
                  18.68       43.74 (25.06)                                        
 54 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR                41.96      43.96        
                  20.76       43.96 (23.20)                                        
 55 Donovan, Erin D           10 Barracudas-MR          39.56      44.46        
                  21.38       44.46 (23.08)                                        
 56 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR                42.65      44.63        
                  21.58       44.63 (23.05)                                        
 57 Epstein, Chelsea R         9 UNNJ-NJ                43.89      44.72        
                  20.95       44.72 (23.77)                                        
 58 Donovan, Ciara C          10 Barracudas-MR          43.06      44.81        
                  21.06       44.81 (23.75)                                        
 59 Rajpal, Nitya D            9 AGUA-MR                48.26      45.33        
                  22.37       45.33 (22.96)                                        
 60 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR                41.97      46.07        
                  21.96       46.07 (24.11)                                        
 61 Bretz, Estelle V           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      46.72        
                  22.13       46.72 (24.59)                                        
 62 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                  50.81      47.00        
                  23.42       47.00 (23.58)                                        
 63 Richardson, Ricky G       10 NYSA-MR                50.25      57.27        
                  29.63       57.27 (27.64)                                        
 64 Santomassimo, Avery G      9 MALT-NJ                50.46      57.82        
                  28.65       57.82 (29.17)                                        
 -- Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD                36.67         DQ        
      False start
                  17.46          DQ (17.54)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR              1:10.79    1:11.13 SILV   
                                  32.54 ( )     1:11.13 (38.59)                    
  2 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:10.36    1:11.37 SILV   
                  16.10       33.74 (17.64)       52.76 (19.02)     1:11.37 (18.61)
  3 Asch, Lexi                10 AGUA-MR              1:14.70    1:11.78 SILV   
                  16.83       35.37 (18.54)       54.02 (18.65)     1:11.78 (17.76)
  4 Kim, Ashley               10 AGUA-MR              1:17.08    1:15.33 SILV   
                  17.11       37.21 (20.10)       57.21 (20.00)     1:15.33 (18.12)
  5 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.75    1:15.80 SILV   
                  17.26       36.27 (19.01)       56.47 (20.20)     1:15.80 (19.33)
  6 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               1:16.02    1:16.36 SILV   
                  16.62       35.41 (18.79)       56.73 (21.32)     1:16.36 (19.63)
  7 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR              1:17.48    1:17.40 SILV   
                  17.94       37.76 (19.82)       58.57 (20.81)     1:17.40 (18.83)
  8 Kim, Kodi K                9 AGUA-MR              1:19.84    1:17.61 SILV   
                  17.07       37.26 (20.19)       58.24 (20.98)     1:17.61 (19.37)
  9 Dula, Angela M            10 AGUA-MR              1:20.29    1:18.74        
                  18.83       38.74 (19.91)       59.25 (20.51)     1:18.74 (19.49)
 10 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:19.32        
                  17.16       36.93 (19.77)       58.01 (21.08)     1:19.32 (21.31)
 11 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.44    1:19.53        
                  18.12       38.67 (20.55)     1:00.57 (21.90)     1:19.53 (18.96)
 11 Cano, Adriana             10 CSC-MR               1:21.01    1:19.53        
                  17.45       37.88 (20.43)       59.07 (21.19)     1:19.53 (20.46)
 13 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:19.78        
                  17.93       38.05 (20.12)       59.33 (21.28)     1:19.78 (20.45)
 14 Bell, Fiona L              9 AGUA-MR              1:17.23    1:20.42        
                  17.67       37.27 (19.60)     1:00.04 (22.77)     1:20.42 (20.38)
 15 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:22.22    1:21.04        
                  18.26       38.52 (20.26)     1:00.53 (22.01)     1:21.04 (20.51)
 16 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.76    1:21.90        
                  18.66       38.90 (20.24)     1:00.62 (21.72)     1:21.90 (21.28)
 17 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR               1:28.51    1:22.17        
                  18.41       39.73 (21.32)     1:01.89 (22.16)     1:22.17 (20.28)
 18 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:22.35    1:22.92        
                  17.85       38.78 (20.93)     1:00.83 (22.05)     1:22.92 (22.09)
 19 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR              1:26.95    1:23.04        
                  19.00       40.13 (21.13)     1:02.67 (22.54)     1:23.04 (20.37)
 20 Neary, Cara J              9 AGUA-MR              1:32.15    1:23.48        
                  19.04       39.88 (20.84)     1:02.28 (22.40)     1:23.48 (21.20)
 21 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.48    1:23.76        
                  18.94       39.98 (21.04)     1:02.00 (22.02)     1:23.76 (21.76)
 22 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR              1:24.43    1:23.90        
                  19.26       40.53 (21.27)     1:02.91 (22.38)     1:23.90 (20.99)
 23 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR              1:25.90    1:25.48        
                  19.03       40.41 (21.38)     1:03.94 (23.53)     1:25.48 (21.54)
 24 Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR              1:30.10    1:25.70        
                  20.08       41.59 (21.51)     1:04.44 (22.85)     1:25.70 (21.26)
 25 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR              1:23.70    1:26.27        
                  19.63       41.64 (22.01)     1:04.09 (22.45)     1:26.27 (22.18)
 26 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR              1:35.99    1:28.02        
                  19.03       40.59 (21.56)     1:04.21 (23.62)     1:28.02 (23.81)
 27 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               1:30.87    1:29.55        
                  20.66       43.31 (22.65)     1:06.99 (23.68)     1:29.55 (22.56)
 28 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR              1:29.72    1:29.87        
                  19.54       42.35 (22.81)     1:06.37 (24.02)     1:29.87 (23.50)
 29 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR              1:30.84    1:30.43        
                  20.49       43.42 (22.93)     1:07.30 (23.88)     1:30.43 (23.13)
 30 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.76    1:31.09        
                  19.97       43.98 (24.01)     1:08.98 (25.00)     1:31.09 (22.11)
 31 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.12    1:32.12        
                  19.23       42.32 (23.09)     1:08.78 (26.46)     1:32.12 (23.34)
 32 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ              1:32.04    1:32.44        
                  20.35       43.28 (22.93)     1:32.44 (49.16)                    
 33 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR              1:41.33    1:33.08        
                  21.01       44.40 (23.39)     1:09.99 (25.59)     1:33.08 (23.09)
 34 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.44    1:33.40        
                  19.96       44.57 (24.61)     1:10.19 (25.62)     1:33.40 (23.21)
 35 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               1:31.74    1:33.94        
                  19.90       42.62 (22.72)     1:08.58 (25.96)     1:33.94 (25.36)
 36 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR              1:51.40    1:35.28        
                  19.49       43.38 (23.89)     1:10.48 (27.10)     1:35.28 (24.80)
 37 Auth, Lillian G            9 AGUA-MR              1:38.81    1:35.81        
                  21.71       45.99 (24.28)     1:11.30 (25.31)     1:35.81 (24.51)
 38 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.81    1:35.88        
                  21.11       44.48 (23.37)     1:10.50 (26.02)     1:35.88 (25.38)
 39 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR              1:35.99    1:37.28        
                  21.46       45.69 (24.23)     1:11.46 (25.77)     1:37.28 (25.82)
 40 Arthurs, Christina         9 MALT-NJ              1:36.89    1:37.81        
                  21.99       46.63 (24.64)     1:13.30 (26.67)     1:37.81 (24.51)
 41 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.58    1:38.17        
                  20.64       44.90 (24.26)     1:38.17 (53.27)                    
 42 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:49.50    1:38.87        
                  22.00       46.60 (24.60)     1:13.30 (26.70)     1:38.87 (25.57)
 43 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 AGUA-MR              1:29.68    1:40.18        
                  22.36       46.53 (24.17)     1:13.48 (26.95)     1:40.18 (26.70)
 44 Donovan, Erin D           10 Barracudas-MR        1:33.57    1:41.31        
                  21.18       47.29 (26.11)     1:14.99 (27.70)     1:41.31 (26.32)
 45 Burger, Helena A           9 AGUA-MR              1:44.94    1:42.70        
                  22.99       48.93 (25.94)     1:18.64 (29.71)     1:42.70 (24.06)
 46 Epstein, Chelsea R         9 UNNJ-NJ              1:38.89    1:44.96        
                  21.79       49.16 (27.37)     1:18.83 (29.67)     1:44.96 (26.13)
 47 Castillo, Destiny         10 MALT-NJ              1:48.15    1:45.56        
                  21.71       47.62 (25.91)     1:17.39 (29.77)     1:45.56 (28.17)
 48 Santomassimo, Avery G      9 MALT-NJ              1:55.02    2:02.29        
                  26.13       55.46 (29.33)     1:31.48 (36.02)     2:02.29 (30.81)
 49 Sabin, Mia L               9 NYSA-MR              2:13.97    2:11.71        
                  27.52       58.90 (31.38)     1:34.68 (35.78)     2:11.71 (37.03)
 -- Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.08         DQ        
      False start
                  17.81       37.34 (19.53)       58.91 (21.57)          DQ (20.81)
 -- Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR              1:08.08         DQ        
      False start
                                  30.84 ( )       48.04 (17.20)          DQ (16.92)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR                35.71      35.32 ZQ     
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     10 NYSA-MR                38.67      37.26 SILV   
                  18.29       37.26 (18.97)                                        
  3 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                38.84      37.87 SILV   
                  19.20       37.87 (18.67)                                        
  4 Lathan, Malaya            10 UNNJ-NJ                39.01      38.38 SILV   
                  20.07       38.38 (18.31)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          39.11      38.52 SILV   
                  18.95       38.52 (19.57)                                        
  6 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.62      39.33 SILV   
                  19.97       39.33 (19.36)                                        
  7 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.60      39.42 SILV   
                  20.00       39.42 (19.42)                                        
  8 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      39.76 SILV   
                  20.37       39.76 (19.39)                                        
  9 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   10 AGUA-MR                40.70      39.77 SILV   
                  19.76       39.77 (20.01)                                        
 10 Malocha, Jessica           9 MALT-NJ                40.35      39.82 SILV   
                  19.72       39.82 (20.10)                                        
 11 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 42.15      40.12 SILV   
                  19.99       40.12 (20.13)                                        
 12 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR                41.18      40.57 SILV   
                  20.33       40.57 (20.24)                                        
 13 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.96      41.35 SILV   
                  20.36       41.35 (20.99)                                        
 14 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.39      41.39 SILV   
                  20.35       41.39 (21.04)                                        
 15 Cano, Adriana             10 CSC-MR                 45.34      41.54 SILV   
 16 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.41      41.62 SILV   
                  20.64       41.62 (20.98)                                        
 17 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD                45.19      41.68 SILV   
                  20.38       41.68 (21.30)                                        
 18 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.53      41.79 SILV   
                  19.92       41.79 (21.87)                                        
 19 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD                40.54      42.14        
                  21.38       42.14 (20.76)                                        
 20 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR                44.79      42.26        
                  20.78       42.26 (21.48)                                        
 21 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                43.02      42.69        
                  21.52       42.69 (21.17)                                        
 22 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 NYSA-MR                41.08      42.92        
                  21.00       42.92 (21.92)                                        
 23 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR                 47.85      44.11        
                  21.57       44.11 (22.54)                                        
 24 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR                49.53      44.61        
 25 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.70      44.99        
                  22.34       44.99 (22.65)                                        
 26 Mori, Maya                10 AGUA-MR                46.69      45.03        
                  22.24       45.03 (22.79)                                        
 27 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR                47.69      45.69        
 28 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR                46.19      46.35        
                  23.87       46.35 (22.48)                                        
 29 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.58      46.94        
                  23.68       46.94 (23.26)                                        
 30 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.33      47.21        
                  23.43       47.21 (23.78)                                        
 31 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR                 50.47      47.34        
 32 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                48.04      47.38        
                  23.26       47.38 (24.12)                                        
 33 Auth, Lillian G            9 AGUA-MR                47.27      47.64        
                  24.04       47.64 (23.60)                                        
 34 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ                45.79      47.87        
                  23.40       47.87 (24.47)                                        
 35 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                 55.04      48.09        
                  24.32       48.09 (23.77)                                        
 36 Donovan, Ciara C          10 Barracudas-MR          50.60      48.13        
                  23.51       48.13 (24.62)                                        
 37 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR                49.49      48.83        
                  23.76       48.83 (25.07)                                        
 38 Epstein, Chelsea R         9 UNNJ-NJ                47.89      49.54        
                  24.25       49.54 (25.29)                                        
 39 Donovan, Erin D           10 Barracudas-MR          54.05      50.78        
                  25.40       50.78 (25.38)                                        
 40 Arthurs, Christina         9 MALT-NJ                45.89      53.53        
                  26.94       53.53 (26.59)                                        
 41 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.66      53.70        
 42 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:01.62      55.50        
                  27.41       55.50 (28.09)                                        
 43 Castillo, Destiny         10 MALT-NJ                57.36      55.66        
                  27.22       55.66 (28.44)                                        
 44 Bretz, Estelle V           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.83      57.14        
 45 Sabin, Mia L               9 NYSA-MR                58.33    1:00.29        
 46 Santomassimo, Avery G      9 MALT-NJ              1:00.79    1:01.79        
                  29.76     1:01.79 (32.03)                                        
 -- Freire, Ayla               9 MALT-NJ                49.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  23.64          DQ (27.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:15.99 ZQ     
                  18.34       37.18 (18.84)       56.80 (19.62)     1:15.99 (19.19)
  2 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR              1:18.03    1:18.44 JO     
                                1:18.59 ( )         1:18.44 ( )                    
  3 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR               1:28.92    1:21.52 SILV   
                  19.01       39.22 (20.21)     1:00.21 (20.99)     1:21.52 (21.31)
  4 Kim, Ashley               10 AGUA-MR              1:25.99    1:23.67 SILV   
                1:03.85     1:23.67 (19.82)                                        
  5 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:23.23    1:23.77 SILV   
                  19.84       40.86 (21.02)     1:02.75 (21.89)     1:23.77 (21.02)
  6 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR              1:25.64    1:24.12 SILV   
                  20.02       41.48 (21.46)     1:03.50 (22.02)     1:24.12 (20.62)
  7 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR              1:24.83    1:25.52 SILV   
                  21.14       43.04 (21.90)     1:04.68 (21.64)     1:25.52 (20.84)
  8 Kim, Kodi K                9 AGUA-MR              1:29.62    1:25.97 SILV   
                  19.35       41.84 (22.49)     1:04.69 (22.85)     1:25.97 (21.28)
  9 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   10 AGUA-MR              1:29.89    1:26.28 SILV   
                  20.59       42.41 (21.82)     1:05.02 (22.61)     1:26.28 (21.26)
 10 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.98    1:27.09 SILV   
                  20.47       42.11 (21.64)     1:04.81 (22.70)     1:27.09 (22.28)
 11 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR              1:26.99    1:27.22 SILV   
                  20.27       41.65 (21.38)     1:05.37 (23.72)     1:27.22 (21.85)
 12 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:28.26    1:27.54 SILV   
                  20.30       42.11 (21.81)     1:05.33 (23.22)     1:27.54 (22.21)
 13 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              1:46.94    1:28.15 SILV   
                  20.80       42.55 (21.75)     1:05.62 (23.07)     1:28.15 (22.53)
 14 Malocha, Jessica           9 MALT-NJ              1:27.06    1:28.39 SILV   
                  19.77       41.23 (21.46)     1:05.20 (23.97)     1:28.39 (23.19)
 15 Bell, Fiona L              9 AGUA-MR              1:30.99    1:28.62 SILV   
                  20.36       43.37 (23.01)     1:07.89 (24.52)     1:28.62 (20.73)
 16 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR              1:32.19    1:28.64 SILV   
                  20.91       42.71 (21.80)     1:06.37 (23.66)     1:28.64 (22.27)
 17 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR              1:33.07    1:29.07 SILV   
                  21.91       44.53 (22.62)     1:07.52 (22.99)     1:29.07 (21.55)
 18 Cano, Adriana             10 CSC-MR               1:31.16    1:29.13 SILV   
                                1:29.13 ( )         1:29.13 ( )                    
 19 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.24    1:29.26 SILV   
                1:06.91     1:29.69 (22.78)         1:29.26 ( )                    
 20 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR              1:33.29    1:29.44 SILV   
                  20.06       43.17 (23.11)     1:07.57 (24.40)     1:29.44 (21.87)
 21 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR              1:32.00    1:29.53 SILV   
                  19.88       43.81 (23.93)     1:06.50 (22.69)     1:29.53 (23.03)
 22 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:39.18    1:29.92 SILV   
                  21.44       44.20 (22.76)     1:07.52 (23.32)     1:29.92 (22.40)
 23 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               1:29.73    1:30.24 SILV   
                  21.01       43.28 (22.27)     1:07.02 (23.74)     1:30.24 (23.22)
 24 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:34.77    1:30.51 SILV   
                  21.33       43.88 (22.55)     1:07.89 (24.01)     1:30.51 (22.62)
 25 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR              1:34.05    1:30.74 SILV   
                  20.20       44.21 (24.01)     1:08.60 (24.39)     1:30.74 (22.14)
 26 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.32    1:30.77 SILV   
                  21.57       45.20 (23.63)     1:09.32 (24.12)     1:30.77 (21.45)
 26 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.47    1:30.77 SILV   
                  21.00       43.63 (22.63)     1:30.77 (47.14)                    
 28 Neary, Cara J              9 AGUA-MR              1:46.25    1:31.41 SILV   
                1:08.46     1:31.41 (22.95)                                        
 29 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR              1:42.04    1:32.78 SILV   
                  22.07       44.70 (22.63)     1:09.54 (24.84)     1:32.78 (23.24)
 30 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.43    1:34.71        
                  21.00       44.32 (23.32)     1:34.71 (50.39)                    
 31 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 AGUA-MR              1:32.69    1:35.39        
                  22.02       45.54 (23.52)     1:10.61 (25.07)     1:35.39 (24.78)
 32 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR              1:37.90    1:35.82        
                                1:36.57 ( )         1:35.82 ( )                    
 33 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR              1:45.99    1:35.97        
                                  47.21 ( )     1:11.74 (24.53)     1:35.97 (24.23)
 34 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR               1:39.34    1:35.99        
                  21.66       46.29 (24.63)     1:12.10 (25.81)     1:35.99 (23.89)
 35 Mori, Maya                10 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:36.16        
                1:12.80     1:36.75 (23.95)         1:36.16 ( )                    
 36 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.77    1:36.60        
                  22.97       47.10 (24.13)     1:12.76 (25.66)     1:36.60 (23.84)
 37 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR               1:34.24    1:36.85        
                  24.08       49.42 (25.34)     1:13.65 (24.23)     1:36.85 (23.20)
 38 Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR              1:35.79    1:37.00        
                  23.00       47.43 (24.43)     1:12.48 (25.05)     1:37.00 (24.52)
 39 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR              1:37.74    1:38.07        
                  21.78       47.10 (25.32)     1:13.30 (26.20)     1:38.07 (24.77)
 40 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.25    1:39.27        
                  23.17       48.23 (25.06)     1:39.27 (51.04)                    
 41 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR              1:41.03    1:39.36        
                                1:48.16 ( )         1:39.36 ( )                    
 42 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR              1:43.96    1:40.48        
                  23.89       49.18 (25.29)     1:40.48 (51.30)                    
 43 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR              1:40.57    1:40.99        
                  23.56       49.83 (26.27)     1:40.99 (51.16)                    
 44 Bolon, Isabella M         10 AGUA-MR              1:35.03    1:41.75        
                  23.20       48.26 (25.06)     1:14.22 (25.96)     1:41.75 (27.53)
 45 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ              1:43.37    1:42.93        
                  23.40       48.67 (25.27)     1:16.09 (27.42)     1:42.93 (26.84)
 46 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:43.22        
                  22.96       48.48 (25.52)     1:15.84 (27.36)     1:43.22 (27.38)
 46 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.51    1:43.22        
                  23.35       50.89 (27.54)     1:17.65 (26.76)     1:43.22 (25.57)
 48 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:45.10        
                  24.31       51.42 (27.11)     1:18.81 (27.39)     1:45.10 (26.29)
 49 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:45.39        
                  23.94       51.32 (27.38)     1:18.40 (27.08)     1:45.39 (26.99)
 50 Bretz, Estelle V           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.79    1:46.62        
                  26.58       53.11 (26.53)     1:20.85 (27.74)     1:46.62 (25.77)
 51 Rajpal, Nitya D            9 AGUA-MR              1:44.08    1:46.91        
                  23.76       50.92 (27.16)     1:19.73 (28.81)     1:46.91 (27.18)
 52 Burger, Helena A           9 AGUA-MR              1:48.88    1:47.20        
                  24.58       51.04 (26.46)     1:47.20 (56.16)                    
 53 Donovan, Ciara C          10 Barracudas-MR        1:54.08    1:50.58        
                1:21.65     1:53.36 (31.71)         1:50.58 ( )                    
 54 Donovan, Erin D           10 Barracudas-MR        1:54.43    1:51.72        
                  24.32       55.05 (30.73)     1:25.36 (30.31)     1:51.72 (26.36)
 55 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                2:15.96    1:55.58        
                  26.85       55.96 (29.11)     1:26.12 (30.16)     1:55.58 (29.46)
 56 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.78    1:58.46        
                1:27.69     1:58.46 (30.77)                                        
 57 Santomassimo, Avery G      9 MALT-NJ              2:08.89    2:07.82        
                  28.10     1:00.69 (32.59)     1:35.25 (34.56)     2:07.82 (32.57)
 58 Richardson, Ricky G       10 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    2:34.32        
                  34.43     1:16.13 (41.70)     1:59.54 (43.41)     2:34.32 (34.78)
 -- Gomez, Alyssa E           10 Barracudas-MR        1:34.23         DQ        
                  19.38       43.55 (24.17)     1:06.65 (23.10)          DQ (22.02)
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 NYSA-MR              1:33.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:03.84     1:33.64 (29.80)                                        
 -- Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               1:27.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  19.61       41.48 (21.87)     1:04.99 (23.51)          DQ (21.21)
 -- Epstein, Chelsea R         9 UNNJ-NJ              2:01.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  23.89       51.99 (28.10)     1:22.33 (30.34)          DQ (29.70)
 -- Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  20.70       43.07 (22.37)     1:06.53 (23.46)          DQ (21.96)
 -- Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                                  50.67 ( )     1:18.04 (27.37)                    
 -- Cauley, Olivia M           9 AGUA-MR              1:31.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  21.42       45.38 (23.96)     1:09.62 (24.24)                    
 -- Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR              1:28.26         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  21.72       44.20 (22.48)          DQ (47.52)                    
 -- Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR              1:45.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  23.37       47.93 (24.56)     1:14.49 (26.56)          DQ (26.75)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 NYSA-MR                42.74      41.79 ZQ     
                  20.02       41.79 (21.77)                                        
  2 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR                 41.92      41.98 ZQ     
                  20.37       41.98 (21.61)                                        
  3 Kim, Ashley               10 AGUA-MR                42.99      43.53 SILV   
                  21.18       43.53 (22.35)                                        
  4 Asch, Lexi                10 AGUA-MR                46.47      43.59 SILV   
                  20.56       43.59 (23.03)                                        
  5 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                43.74      43.77 SILV   
                  20.61       43.77 (23.16)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ                44.30      44.07 SILV   
                  21.41       44.07 (22.66)                                        
  7 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR                48.98      45.03 SILV   
                  21.96       45.03 (23.07)                                        
  8 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                43.97      45.27 SILV   
                  22.41       45.27 (22.86)                                        
  9 Malocha, Jessica           9 MALT-NJ                47.89      45.77 SILV   
                  22.78       45.77 (22.99)                                        
 10 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 45.23      45.85 SILV   
                  21.70       45.85 (24.15)                                        
 11 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.24      46.26 SILV   
                  22.54       46.26 (23.72)                                        
 12 Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR                47.64      46.28 SILV   
                  22.30       46.28 (23.98)                                        
 13 Mori, Maya                10 AGUA-MR                48.10      46.32 SILV   
                  21.29       46.32 (25.03)                                        
 14 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR                44.84      46.55 SILV   
                  21.83       46.55 (24.72)                                        
 15 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.05      46.60 SILV   
                  21.74       46.60 (24.86)                                        
 16 Lin, Katrina              10 AGUA-MR                47.19      46.67 SILV   
                  23.17       46.67 (23.50)                                        
 17 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.96      47.13 SILV   
                  23.14       47.13 (23.99)                                        
 18 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR                 48.64      47.24 SILV   
                  22.25       47.24 (24.99)                                        
 19 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR                47.08      47.59 SILV   
                  22.64       47.59 (24.95)                                        
 20 Dula, Angela M            10 AGUA-MR                49.63      47.61 SILV   
                  22.10       47.61 (25.51)                                        
 21 Cano, Adriana             10 CSC-MR                 46.84      47.65 SILV   
                  22.49       47.65 (25.16)                                        
 22 Bell, Fiona L              9 AGUA-MR                46.93      47.72 SILV   
                  23.20       47.72 (24.52)                                        
 23 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR                47.16      47.82        
                  23.95       47.82 (23.87)                                        
 24 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR                47.38      48.02        
                  22.27       48.02 (25.75)                                        
 25 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.77      48.18        
                  22.90       48.18 (25.28)                                        
 26 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD                46.58      48.20        
                  22.43       48.20 (25.77)                                        
 27 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.85      48.47        
                  24.55       48.47 (23.92)                                        
 28 Kim, Kodi K                9 AGUA-MR                47.77      48.52        
                  22.97       48.52 (25.55)                                        
 29 Ledee, Sophie M           10 QNS-MR                 50.94      48.80        
                  23.02       48.80 (25.78)                                        
 30 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.29      48.81        
                  23.82       48.81 (24.99)                                        
 31 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.70      48.83        
                  23.18       48.83 (25.65)                                        
 32 Neary, Cara J              9 AGUA-MR                49.54      49.62        
                  25.05       49.62 (24.57)                                        
 33 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                52.27      49.73        
                  23.69       49.73 (26.04)                                        
 34 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.32      50.20        
 35 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD                48.77      50.53        
                  24.26       50.53 (26.27)                                        
 36 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.56      50.87        
                  24.69       50.87 (26.18)                                        
 37 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR                54.88      50.97        
                  24.14       50.97 (26.83)                                        
 38 Bolon, Isabella M         10 AGUA-MR                47.95      51.03        
                  24.30       51.03 (26.73)                                        
 39 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                50.17      51.16        
                  25.40       51.16 (25.76)                                        
 40 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR                52.46      51.49        
                  25.81       51.49 (25.68)                                        
 41 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 51.01      51.60        
                  24.30       51.60 (27.30)                                        
 42 Cauley, Olivia M           9 AGUA-MR                53.67      51.72        
                  25.60       51.72 (26.12)                                        
 43 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.76      51.93        
                  26.60       51.93 (25.33)                                        
 44 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR                54.10      52.06        
                  25.71       52.06 (26.35)                                        
 45 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR                53.01      52.09        
                  24.99       52.09 (27.10)                                        
 46 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR                48.96      52.90        
                  25.30       52.90 (27.60)                                        
 47 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR                59.14      53.63        
                  26.62       53.63 (27.01)                                        
 48 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR                53.28      53.69        
                  24.45       53.69 (29.24)                                        
 49 Auth, Lillian G            9 AGUA-MR              1:01.62      53.80        
                  25.72       53.80 (28.08)                                        
 50 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                 54.91      53.94        
                  25.37       53.94 (28.57)                                        
 51 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR              1:00.14      54.36        
                  25.64       54.36 (28.72)                                        
 52 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR                47.99      54.43        
                  26.05       54.43 (28.38)                                        
 53 Epstein, Chelsea R         9 UNNJ-NJ                56.89      54.58        
                  26.52       54.58 (28.06)                                        
 54 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR                 56.53      54.60        
                  26.65       54.60 (27.95)                                        
 55 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.49      54.97        
                  26.88       54.97 (28.09)                                        
 56 Donovan, Erin D           10 Barracudas-MR          53.86      55.15        
                  25.94       55.15 (29.21)                                        
 57 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 AGUA-MR                53.30      55.86        
                  28.04       55.86 (27.82)                                        
 58 Burger, Helena A           9 AGUA-MR                57.34      56.62        
                  28.57       56.62 (28.05)                                        
 58 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR                59.02      56.62        
                  27.54       56.62 (29.08)                                        
 60 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR                55.62      57.00        
                  27.96       57.00 (29.04)                                        
 61 Rajpal, Nitya D            9 AGUA-MR                50.99      57.63        
                  27.03       57.63 (30.60)                                        
 62 Donovan, Ciara C          10 Barracudas-MR        1:00.16      58.72        
                  28.10       58.72 (30.62)                                        
 63 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR                56.82      58.77        
                  29.34       58.77 (29.43)                                        
 64 Bretz, Estelle V           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.17      59.45        
                  28.59       59.45 (30.86)                                        
 65 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.38    1:00.78        
                  28.18     1:00.78 (32.60)                                        
 66 Santomassimo, Avery G      9 MALT-NJ              1:06.55    1:09.32        
                  34.58     1:09.32 (34.74)                                        
 67 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:05.58    1:09.90        
                  34.67     1:09.90 (35.23)                                        
 -- Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR                48.70         DQ        
      False start
                  23.54          DQ (27.10)                                        
 -- Richardson, Ricky G       10 NYSA-MR              1:02.77         DQ        
                  35.00          DQ (33.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:26.10    1:27.37 ZQ     
                  19.12       40.95 (21.83)     1:04.20 (23.25)     1:27.37 (23.17)
  2 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:59.72    1:30.92 ZQ     
                  20.13       43.46 (23.33)     1:07.71 (24.25)     1:30.92 (23.21)
  3 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR               1:32.81    1:31.62 ZQ     
                  20.35       44.00 (23.65)     1:07.82 (23.82)     1:31.62 (23.80)
  4 Kim, Ashley               10 AGUA-MR              1:35.84    1:32.80 JO     
                  21.33       44.08 (22.75)     1:09.01 (24.93)     1:32.80 (23.79)
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 NYSA-MR              1:33.07    1:32.84 JO     
                  21.10       44.21 (23.11)     1:08.80 (24.59)     1:32.84 (24.04)
  6 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR              1:43.77    1:36.51 SILV   
                  21.74       46.03 (24.29)     1:11.77 (25.74)     1:36.51 (24.74)
  7 Malocha, Jessica           9 MALT-NJ              1:32.75    1:37.85 SILV   
                  22.54       47.01 (24.47)     1:13.34 (26.33)     1:37.85 (24.51)
  8 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               1:40.09    1:38.35 SILV   
                  21.41       46.92 (25.51)     1:13.29 (26.37)     1:38.35 (25.06)
  9 O'Sullivan, Niamh I        9 MALT-NJ              1:41.03    1:38.53 SILV   
                  23.31       47.19 (23.88)     1:12.60 (25.41)     1:38.53 (25.93)
 10 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR               1:43.45    1:39.08 SILV   
                  21.93       47.37 (25.44)     1:13.76 (26.39)     1:39.08 (25.32)
 11 Mori, Maya                10 AGUA-MR              1:45.31    1:39.29 SILV   
                  22.90       47.37 (24.47)     1:14.78 (27.41)     1:39.29 (24.51)
 12 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR              1:39.32    1:39.42 SILV   
                  23.63       48.15 (24.52)     1:13.53 (25.38)     1:39.42 (25.89)
 13 Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR              1:38.01    1:40.70 SILV   
                  22.66       47.24 (24.58)     1:14.82 (27.58)     1:40.70 (25.88)
 14 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.99    1:40.89 SILV   
                  23.52       49.23 (25.71)     1:16.20 (26.97)     1:40.89 (24.69)
 15 Lathan, Malaya            10 UNNJ-NJ              1:39.89    1:41.47 SILV   
                  21.72       47.91 (26.19)     1:15.60 (27.69)     1:41.47 (25.87)
 16 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR              1:41.64    1:42.17 SILV   
                  23.99       48.80 (24.81)     1:16.76 (27.96)     1:42.17 (25.41)
 17 Cano, Adriana             10 CSC-MR               1:46.90    1:42.51 SILV   
                  23.76       49.10 (25.34)     1:15.50 (26.40)     1:42.51 (27.01)
 18 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.17    1:43.70 SILV   
                  24.20       50.38 (26.18)     1:16.68 (26.30)     1:43.70 (27.02)
 19 Neary, Cara J              9 AGUA-MR              1:48.47    1:44.45 SILV   
                  23.68       49.47 (25.79)     1:17.89 (28.42)     1:44.45 (26.56)
 20 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              1:41.55    1:45.74 SILV   
                  24.07       51.41 (27.34)     1:19.13 (27.72)     1:45.74 (26.61)
 21 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:46.09 SILV   
                                  50.83 ( )     1:18.75 (27.92)     1:46.09 (27.34)
 22 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR              1:47.47    1:46.87        
                  23.60       50.43 (26.83)     1:19.71 (29.28)     1:46.87 (27.16)
 23 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR              1:52.89    1:48.15        
                                  50.76 ( )     1:20.63 (29.87)     1:48.15 (27.52)
 24 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR              1:55.07    1:49.70        
                                  53.21 ( )     1:21.90 (28.69)     1:49.70 (27.80)
 25 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR              2:00.99    1:50.85        
                  24.85       50.87 (26.02)     1:21.46 (30.59)     1:50.85 (29.39)
 26 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.43    1:50.91        
                  25.86       52.46 (26.60)     1:22.62 (30.16)     1:50.91 (28.29)
 27 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR              1:45.99    1:51.01        
                  26.09       53.09 (27.00)     1:22.86 (29.77)     1:51.01 (28.15)
 28 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 AGUA-MR              1:52.10    1:51.81        
                                  53.01 ( )     1:23.01 (30.00)     1:51.81 (28.80)
 29 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR              1:48.77    1:51.85        
                  24.21       51.17 (26.96)     1:20.88 (29.71)     1:51.85 (30.97)
 30 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR              1:55.43    1:55.17        
                  27.99       55.70 (27.71)     1:26.01 (30.31)     1:55.17 (29.16)
 31 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR              1:53.04    1:56.55        
                                  56.89 ( )     1:27.82 (30.93)     1:56.55 (28.73)
 32 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR              2:03.25    1:57.26        
                  25.45       54.18 (28.73)     1:26.07 (31.89)     1:57.26 (31.19)
 33 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR              1:53.03    1:57.98        
                                  56.39 ( )     1:28.28 (31.89)     1:57.98 (29.70)
 34 Castillo, Destiny         10 MALT-NJ              2:03.99    1:58.09        
                  25.84       54.63 (28.79)     1:26.38 (31.75)     1:58.09 (31.71)
 35 Freire, Ayla               9 MALT-NJ              2:08.89    1:58.26        
                  26.83       56.79 (29.96)     1:28.07 (31.28)     1:58.26 (30.19)
 36 Burger, Helena A           9 AGUA-MR              2:00.99    2:01.16        
                  26.93       57.56 (30.63)     1:30.75 (33.19)     2:01.16 (30.41)
 -- Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR              2:17.30         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  23.96       51.50 (27.54)     1:18.96 (27.46)          DQ (30.46)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.82      34.57 ZQ     
                  16.19       34.57 (18.38)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR                35.24      34.63 ZQ     
                  16.68       34.63 (17.95)                                        
  3 Kim, Ashley               10 AGUA-MR                37.99      37.37 SILV   
                  17.71       37.37 (19.66)                                        
  4 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   10 AGUA-MR                38.48      37.56 SILV   
                  18.12       37.56 (19.44)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          37.21      38.22 SILV   
                  16.98       38.22 (21.24)                                        
  6 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD                40.16      39.16 SILV   
                  17.82       39.16 (21.34)                                        
  7 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 NYSA-MR                40.62      39.62 SILV   
                  18.82       39.62 (20.80)                                        
  8 Bell, Fiona L              9 AGUA-MR                42.99      39.94 SILV   
                  18.75       39.94 (21.19)                                        
  9 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                40.24      40.32 SILV   
                  19.19       40.32 (21.13)                                        
 10 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR                45.50      40.58 SILV   
                  19.15       40.58 (21.43)                                        
 10 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR                 42.03      40.58 SILV   
                  19.32       40.58 (21.26)                                        
 12 Lin, Katrina              10 AGUA-MR                41.62      40.84 SILV   
                  18.40       40.84 (22.44)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 NYSA-MR                39.65      40.93 SILV   
                  19.28       40.93 (21.65)                                        
 14 Williams, Laura A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.96      41.06 SILV   
                  18.87       41.06 (22.19)                                        
 15 Hammond, Amelia C         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.71      41.13 SILV   
                  19.51       41.13 (21.62)                                        
 16 Kim, Kodi K                9 AGUA-MR                42.38      41.64 SILV   
                  19.01       41.64 (22.63)                                        
 17 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR                42.74      41.72 SILV   
                  21.11       41.72 (20.61)                                        
 18 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR                43.35      42.47        
                  21.06       42.47 (21.41)                                        
 19 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR                45.67      43.15        
                  19.64       43.15 (23.51)                                        
 20 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                43.63      43.26        
                  19.90       43.26 (23.36)                                        
 21 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR                47.84      43.48        
                  21.34       43.48 (22.14)                                        
 22 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR                46.89      43.76        
                  20.10       43.76 (23.66)                                        
 23 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 43.07      43.92        
                  21.16       43.92 (22.76)                                        
 24 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR                47.92      44.39        
                  19.58       44.39 (24.81)                                        
 25 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR                41.24      44.68        
                  20.06       44.68 (24.62)                                        
 26 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.93      44.75        
                  20.82       44.75 (23.93)                                        
 27 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 AGUA-MR              1:06.24      44.93        
                  20.15       44.93 (24.78)                                        
 28 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR                47.81      45.79        
                  22.51       45.79 (23.28)                                        
 29 Mori, Maya                10 AGUA-MR                47.28      46.36        
                  20.85       46.36 (25.51)                                        
 30 Neary, Cara J              9 AGUA-MR                43.96      46.69        
                  23.27       46.69 (23.42)                                        
 31 Dula, Angela M            10 AGUA-MR                47.82      47.00        
                  21.29       47.00 (25.71)                                        
 32 Krall, Brianna             9 CSC-MR                 48.87      47.23        
                  21.85       47.23 (25.38)                                        
 33 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.37      48.63        
                  23.18       48.63 (25.45)                                        
 34 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               1:01.31      49.10        
 35 Hillcoat, Rhaya J          9 AGUA-MR                53.79      49.31        
                  23.55       49.31 (25.76)                                        
 36 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR                49.41      49.82        
                  22.82       49.82 (27.00)                                        
 37 Burger, Helena A           9 AGUA-MR                55.29      51.25        
                  24.66       51.25 (26.59)                                        
 38 Donovan, Ciara C          10 Barracudas-MR          47.25      51.75        
                  22.93       51.75 (28.82)                                        
 39 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR                50.99      52.27        
                  24.46       52.27 (27.81)                                        
 40 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR                55.23      52.67        
                  25.44       52.67 (27.23)                                        
 41 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR                55.99      53.56        
                  24.67       53.56 (28.89)                                        
 42 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.50      54.76        
                  24.36       54.76 (30.40)                                        
 43 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR                50.95    1:02.73        
                  28.77     1:02.73 (33.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:16.53 ZQ     
                  16.78       36.17 (19.39)       56.75 (20.58)     1:16.53 (19.78)
  2 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:36.44    1:26.62 SILV   
                  19.13       40.43 (21.30)     1:04.27 (23.84)     1:26.62 (22.35)
  3 Malocha, Jessica           9 MALT-NJ              1:19.89    1:26.74 SILV   
                  18.15       38.14 (19.99)     1:02.92 (24.78)     1:26.74 (23.82)
  4 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 NYSA-MR              1:32.89    1:31.43 SILV   
                  18.72       40.79 (22.07)     1:05.45 (24.66)     1:31.43 (25.98)
  5 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   10 AGUA-MR              1:30.99    1:32.32 SILV   
                  19.12       41.07 (21.95)     1:07.05 (25.98)     1:32.32 (25.27)
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 NYSA-MR              1:53.35    1:32.40 SILV   
                  18.78       42.35 (23.57)     1:08.93 (26.58)     1:32.40 (23.47)
  7 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:27.77    1:36.44 SILV   
                  19.21       42.38 (23.17)     1:08.87 (26.49)     1:36.44 (27.57)
  8 Gomez, Alyssa E           10 Barracudas-MR        1:43.88    1:37.79 SILV   
                  18.20       42.81 (24.61)     1:09.72 (26.91)     1:37.79 (28.07)
  9 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.12    1:40.33        
                  19.24       45.03 (25.79)     1:15.59 (30.56)     1:40.33 (24.74)
 10 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:52.47        
                  20.21       47.54 (27.33)     1:19.45 (31.91)     1:52.47 (33.02)
 11 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:58.32        
                  24.24       54.41 (30.17)     1:27.15 (32.74)     1:58.32 (31.17)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asch, Lexi                10 AGUA-MR              1:25.39    1:18.38 JO     
                  17.12       35.57 (18.45)     1:00.59 (25.02)     1:18.38 (17.79)
  2 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:20.99    1:20.86 JO     
                  18.00       38.75 (20.75)     1:02.94 (24.19)     1:20.86 (17.92)
  3 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR               1:23.89    1:23.90 SILV   
                  18.84       40.35 (21.51)     1:05.87 (25.52)     1:23.90 (18.03)
  4 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               1:25.23    1:24.21 SILV   
                  18.76       40.05 (21.29)     1:06.29 (26.24)     1:24.21 (17.92)
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 NYSA-MR              1:24.56    1:24.77 SILV   
                  18.74       39.84 (21.10)     1:04.58 (24.74)     1:24.77 (20.19)
  6 Kahn, Sophia A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.48    1:24.97 SILV   
                  17.05       37.90 (20.85)     1:05.43 (27.53)     1:24.97 (19.54)
  7 Malocha, Jessica           9 MALT-NJ              1:25.89    1:25.65 SILV   
                  19.10       40.03 (20.93)     1:05.89 (25.86)     1:25.65 (19.76)
  8 Kim, Kodi K                9 AGUA-MR              1:29.50    1:25.87 SILV   
                  18.04       39.05 (21.01)     1:06.81 (27.76)     1:25.87 (19.06)
  9 Bell, Fiona L              9 AGUA-MR              1:30.33    1:26.20 SILV   
                  18.91       39.51 (20.60)     1:07.15 (27.64)     1:26.20 (19.05)
 10 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.96    1:26.76 SILV   
                  19.36       40.09 (20.73)     1:07.78 (27.69)     1:26.76 (18.98)
 11 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR              1:25.20    1:27.43 SILV   
                  19.76       42.52 (22.76)     1:06.86 (24.34)     1:27.43 (20.57)
 12 Lin, Katrina              10 AGUA-MR              1:29.51    1:27.59 SILV   
                  19.67       40.51 (20.84)     1:07.67 (27.16)     1:27.59 (19.92)
 13 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:35.57    1:27.66 SILV   
                  17.45       40.14 (22.69)     1:07.92 (27.78)     1:27.66 (19.74)
 14 Lathan, Malaya            10 UNNJ-NJ              1:29.89    1:27.75 SILV   
                  19.30       42.22 (22.92)     1:08.76 (26.54)     1:27.75 (18.99)
 15 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              1:34.38    1:28.55 SILV   
                  20.42       40.85 (20.43)     1:09.09 (28.24)     1:28.55 (19.46)
 16 Cole, Emily F             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.09    1:29.11        
                                  41.42 ( )     1:09.67 (28.25)     1:29.11 (19.44)
 17 Dula, Angela M            10 AGUA-MR              1:32.22    1:30.63        
                  21.60       43.29 (21.69)     1:10.73 (27.44)     1:30.63 (19.90)
 18 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR              1:32.56    1:31.25        
                  20.89       41.44 (20.55)     1:09.11 (27.67)     1:31.25 (22.14)
 19 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.93    1:31.47        
                  19.81       41.38 (21.57)     1:09.55 (28.17)     1:31.47 (21.92)
 20 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR              1:30.72    1:32.12        
                  20.29       42.54 (22.25)     1:10.76 (28.22)     1:32.12 (21.36)
 21 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               1:31.76    1:32.13        
                  20.93       42.65 (21.72)     1:11.54 (28.89)     1:32.13 (20.59)
 22 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.08    1:32.37        
                  18.88       40.60 (21.72)     1:09.56 (28.96)     1:32.37 (22.81)
 23 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR              1:31.13    1:36.15        
                  20.81       42.13 (21.32)     1:14.06 (31.93)     1:36.15 (22.09)
 24 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.16    1:36.24        
                  21.49       44.22 (22.73)     1:14.33 (30.11)     1:36.24 (21.91)
 25 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR              1:40.62    1:39.85        
                  21.97       46.78 (24.81)     1:14.86 (28.08)     1:39.85 (24.99)
 26 White, Sienna R            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.39    1:40.34        
                  21.33       46.49 (25.16)     1:17.96 (31.47)     1:40.34 (22.38)
 27 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR             15:00.99    1:41.86        
                  23.64       46.80 (23.16)     1:18.40 (31.60)     1:41.86 (23.46)
 28 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.66    1:43.83        
                  25.64       52.38 (26.74)     1:19.39 (27.01)     1:43.83 (24.44)
 29 Auth, Lillian G            9 AGUA-MR              1:49.40    1:44.88        
                  22.37       49.03 (26.66)     1:18.48 (29.45)     1:44.88 (26.40)
 30 Arthurs, Christina         9 MALT-NJ              1:46.52    1:46.74        
                  24.98       51.90 (26.92)     1:21.89 (29.99)     1:46.74 (24.85)
 31 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR              1:50.42    1:47.34        
                  26.60       50.91 (24.31)     1:21.97 (31.06)     1:47.34 (25.37)
 32 Donovan, Erin D           10 Barracudas-MR        1:48.81    1:48.03        
                  25.08       51.61 (26.53)     1:24.07 (32.46)     1:48.03 (23.96)
 33 Donovan, Ciara C          10 Barracudas-MR        1:50.94    1:49.21        
                  24.17       50.37 (26.20)     1:22.21 (31.84)     1:49.21 (27.00)
 34 Freire, Ayla               9 MALT-NJ              1:58.89    1:49.53        
                  26.29       52.39 (26.10)     1:23.96 (31.57)     1:49.53 (25.57)
 35 Epstein, Chelsea R         9 UNNJ-NJ              1:51.89    1:51.97        
                  27.30       53.42 (26.12)     1:26.88 (33.46)     1:51.97 (25.09)
 36 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                2:09.99    1:59.26        
                                  58.12 ( )     1:34.67 (36.55)     1:59.26 (24.59)
 -- Sabin, Mia L               9 NYSA-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  32.63     1:02.93 (30.30)     1:36.94 (34.01)                    
 -- Singhal, Anisha           10 AGUA-MR              1:34.30         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                  21.37       45.28 (23.91)     1:10.98 (25.70)          DQ (21.61)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
              3:20.19  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR              2:44.36    2:41.24 SILV   
                  17.45       37.49 (20.04)       58.00 (20.51)     1:18.68 (20.68)
        1:39.85 (21.17)     2:01.02 (21.17)     2:22.61 (21.59)     2:41.24 (18.63)
  2 Dula, Angela M            10 AGUA-MR              3:06.22    2:46.72 SILV   
                  18.78       39.56 (20.78)     1:00.44 (20.88)     1:22.28 (21.84)
        1:44.08 (21.80)     2:05.22 (21.14)     2:26.51 (21.29)     2:46.72 (20.21)
  3 Bolon, Isabella M         10 AGUA-MR              3:19.23    2:53.07 CUST   
                  19.41       41.93 (22.52)     1:05.10 (23.17)     1:26.91 (21.81)
        1:48.95 (22.04)     2:10.97 (22.02)     2:34.86 (23.89)     2:53.07 (18.21)
  4 Fried, Bailey E           10 AGUA-MR              3:01.43    2:56.10 CUST   
                  17.99       38.80 (20.81)     1:00.34 (21.54)     1:22.91 (22.57)
        1:45.91 (23.00)     2:09.61 (23.70)     2:33.26 (23.65)     2:56.10 (22.84)
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        2:55.91    2:57.16 CUST   
                  18.52       40.00 (21.48)     1:02.90 (22.90)     1:25.02 (22.12)
        1:48.23 (23.21)     2:11.48 (23.25)     2:34.37 (22.89)     2:57.16 (22.79)
  6 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR              3:06.85    3:00.60 CUST   
                  18.66       39.43 (20.77)     1:01.71 (22.28)     1:25.38 (23.67)
        1:49.47 (24.09)     2:13.73 (24.26)     2:37.31 (23.58)     3:00.60 (23.29)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  10&U ZQ
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:04.99  10&U SILV
              7:45.99  10&U CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  7:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR              7:28.77    6:49.06 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.51 (40.42)     2:00.05 (42.54)     2:42.25 (42.20)
        3:24.41 (42.16)     4:07.36 (42.95)     4:49.48 (42.12)     5:31.19 (41.71)
        6:12.09 (40.90)     6:49.06 (36.97)                                        
  2 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              7:41.84    7:21.16 CUST   
                  37.86     1:20.15 (42.29)     2:05.73 (45.58)     2:52.00 (46.27)
        3:37.55 (45.55)     4:24.05 (46.50)     5:10.91 (46.86)     5:56.00 (45.09)
        6:40.57 (44.57)     7:21.16 (40.59)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
              3:40.39  10&U CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  3:40.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:53.14 SILV   
                  38.86     1:24.67 (45.81)     2:14.90 (50.23)     2:53.14 (38.24)
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 NYSA-MR              3:04.57    3:02.23 SILV   
                  41.82     1:28.21 (46.39)     2:19.92 (51.71)     3:02.23 (42.31)
  3 Khutorsky, Deborah B      10 NYSA-MR              3:04.60    3:04.78 SILV   
                  44.41     1:29.94 (45.53)     2:23.41 (53.47)     3:04.78 (41.37)
  4 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              3:32.25    3:06.93 SILV   
                  44.04     1:30.87 (46.83)     2:25.16 (54.29)     3:06.93 (41.77)
  5 Psilopoulos, Andie J       9 HAWK-AD              3:10.70    3:13.00 SILV   
                  44.28     1:32.40 (48.12)     2:30.23 (57.83)     3:13.00 (42.77)
  6 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 NYSA-MR              3:16.90    3:13.69 SILV   
                  42.27     1:30.28 (48.01)   2:31.61 (1:01.33)     3:13.69 (42.08)
  7 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               3:37.90    3:15.93 CUST   
                  47.06     1:33.34 (46.28)   2:34.06 (1:00.72)     3:15.93 (41.87)
  8 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR               3:39.90    3:16.00 CUST   
                  47.55     1:38.38 (50.83)     2:32.94 (54.56)     3:16.00 (43.06)
  9 Chen, Joyce W             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.17    3:22.38 CUST   
                  46.10     1:33.88 (47.78)   2:35.59 (1:01.71)     3:22.38 (46.79)
 10 Yang, Aimee R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.85    3:26.83 CUST   
                                1:38.56 ( )     2:36.14 (57.58)     3:26.83 (50.69)
 -- Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  39.63     1:27.22 (47.59)     2:23.35 (56.13)          DQ (43.07)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.89  NATS
                23.49  JNAT
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.25      26.69 ZQ     
  2 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR                28.30      27.88 ZQ     
  3 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR                28.97      28.74 SILV   
  4 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR                 28.42      29.03 SILV   
  5 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR                 29.26      29.09 SILV   
  6 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 29.59      29.21 SILV   
  7 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR                29.83      29.50 SILV   
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR                29.75      29.86 SILV   
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR                30.02      29.95 SILV   
 10 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR                30.48      30.05 SILV   
 11 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.41      30.17 SILV   
 12 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR                30.24      30.32 SILV   
 13 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR                 31.27      30.43 SILV   
 14 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.61      30.75 SILV   
                  15.57       30.75 (15.18)                                        
 15 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR                30.45      31.10        
                  15.89       31.10 (15.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.89  NATS
                23.49  JNAT
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR                 26.43      26.94 qZQ    
  2 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.98      27.25 qZQ    
  3 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR                30.52      28.30 qSILV  
  4 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR                 28.50      28.42 qSILV  
  5 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR                29.35      28.97 qSILV  
  6 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR                 29.38      29.26 qSILV  
  7 Malocha, Jennifer         12 MALT-NJ                30.76      29.40 qSILV  
  8 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 29.87      29.59 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR                29.89      29.75 qSILV  
 10 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR                29.45      29.83 qSILV  
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR                30.54      30.02 qSILV  
 12 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR                30.19      30.24 qSILV  
 13 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR                30.02      30.45 qSILV  
 14 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR                29.12      30.48 qSILV  
 15 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.61      30.61 qSILV  
 16 Wilson, Paige B           11 HAWK-AD                31.41      30.75 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR                 32.35      31.27        
 18 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                  31.19      31.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.08      31.41        
 20 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR                31.57      31.60        
 21 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR                30.93      31.62        
 22 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR          32.70      31.75        
 23 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR                31.38      31.97        
 24 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.17      32.25        
 25 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.26      32.35        
 26 Tandon, Anjali            12 AGUA-MR                37.90      32.47        
 27 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.56      32.57        
 28 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.45      32.64        
 29 Thomas, Christine A       12 QNS-MR                 32.16      33.23        
 30 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.46      33.28        
 31 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.27      33.29        
 32 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR                32.92      33.35        
 33 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR                37.25      33.40        
 34 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.88      33.54        
 35 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.88      33.62        
 35 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                33.39      33.62        
 37 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR                33.46      33.70        
 38 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR                32.98      33.80        
 39 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.40      33.84        
 40 Judge, Maya S             12 AGUA-MR                33.43      34.09        
 41 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.72      34.28        
 42 Schewtschenko, Abby or A  11 NYSA-MR                34.00      34.37        
 43 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR                 34.15      34.50        
 44 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                  34.35      34.82        
 45 Messina, Adrianna         11 CSC-MR                 37.79      34.83        
 46 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR                34.27      34.85        
 47 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR                34.52      35.27        
 48 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR                 33.83      35.42        
 49 Laible, Amelia L          12 CSC-MR                 37.60      35.49        
 50 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR                34.86      35.76        
 51 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                 35.66      36.24        
 52 Castro, Miranda R         11 NYSA-MR                33.00      36.75        
 53 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSC-MR                 35.31      36.91        
 54 Santos, Ruby Q            11 HAWK-AD                34.91      37.02        
 55 Donovan, Mary             12 NYSA-MR                43.90      37.21        
 56 Jamil, Alia               12 MALT-NJ                36.24      37.40        
 57 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR                38.55      39.16        
 58 Reddy, Elisabeth A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.66      41.03        
 59 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR                38.06      41.33        
 -- Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR                 32.69         DQ        
      False start
 -- Boyce, Aubriana N         11 Barracudas-MR          49.42         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR                34.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:00.71    1:00.77 JO     
                                  29.04 ( )       45.08 (16.04)     1:00.77 (15.69)
  2 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:01.15    1:01.59 SILV   
                                  29.60 ( )       45.73 (16.13)     1:01.59 (15.86)
  3 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR               1:01.11    1:02.01 SILV   
                                  29.92 ( )       46.16 (16.24)     1:02.01 (15.85)
  4 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              1:05.02    1:03.03 SILV   
                                  30.25 ( )       46.87 (16.62)     1:03.03 (16.16)
  5 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              1:04.49    1:04.77 SILV   
                                  30.83 ( )       48.18 (17.35)     1:04.77 (16.59)
  6 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:05.12    1:05.26 SILV   
                  15.64       31.77 (16.13)       48.98 (17.21)     1:05.26 (16.28)
  7 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              1:06.39    1:05.80 SILV   
                                  30.69 ( )       48.74 (18.05)     1:05.80 (17.06)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              1:05.63    1:06.02 SILV   
                                  31.83 ( )       49.14 (17.31)     1:06.02 (16.88)
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR              1:09.27    1:05.89 SILV   
                  15.67       31.76 (16.09)       48.91 (17.15)     1:05.89 (16.98)
 10 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              1:07.57    1:06.89 SILV   
                  15.85       32.68 (16.83)       50.11 (17.43)     1:06.89 (16.78)
 11 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:08.06    1:07.64 SILV   
                  15.86       33.09 (17.23)       50.55 (17.46)     1:07.64 (17.09)
 12 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:07.47    1:08.56        
                  15.69       32.27 (16.58)       50.56 (18.29)     1:08.56 (18.00)
 13 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.31    1:09.15        
                  15.65       33.01 (17.36)       51.27 (18.26)     1:09.15 (17.88)
 -- O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:08.46         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR                 58.49      58.60 qZQ    
                                  28.22 ( )       43.61 (15.39)       58.60 (14.99)
  2 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.51      59.62 qZQ    
                                  28.97 ( )       44.52 (15.55)       59.62 (15.10)
  3 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:01.83    1:00.71 qJO    
                                  28.88 ( )       45.04 (16.16)     1:00.71 (15.67)
  4 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR               1:03.24    1:01.11 qSILV  
                                  29.85 ( )       45.72 (15.87)     1:01.11 (15.39)
  5 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:02.02    1:01.15 qSILV  
                                  29.47 ( )       45.70 (16.23)     1:01.15 (15.45)
  6 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              1:07.73    1:04.49 qSILV  
                                  30.61 ( )       47.79 (17.18)     1:04.49 (16.70)
  7 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              1:04.81    1:05.02 qSILV  
                                  31.24 ( )       48.45 (17.21)     1:05.02 (16.57)
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:06.36    1:05.12 qSILV  
                                  31.08 ( )       48.58 (17.50)     1:05.12 (16.54)
  8 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:06.19    1:05.12 qSILV  
                                  31.00 ( )       48.73 (17.73)     1:05.12 (16.39)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              1:06.22    1:05.63 qSILV  
                                  31.37 ( )       48.77 (17.40)     1:05.63 (16.86)
 11 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              1:06.84    1:06.34 qSILV  
                                  31.83 ( )       49.07 (17.24)     1:06.34 (17.27)
 12 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              1:10.85    1:06.39 qSILV  
                                  30.82 ( )       48.69 (17.87)     1:06.39 (17.70)
 13 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:04.07    1:06.68 qSILV  
                  15.73       32.42 (16.69)       49.85 (17.43)     1:06.68 (16.83)
 14 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              1:16.88    1:06.71 qSILV  
                  15.57       32.19 (16.62)       49.60 (17.41)     1:06.71 (17.11)
 15 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              1:05.00    1:06.78 qSILV  
 16 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:08.07    1:07.47 qSILV  
                  15.74       32.25 (16.51)       49.98 (17.73)     1:07.47 (17.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              1:11.96    1:07.57 SILV   
                  15.72       33.06 (17.34)       50.67 (17.61)     1:07.57 (16.90)
 18 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.18    1:07.67 SILV   
                  15.74       33.18 (17.44)       51.11 (17.93)     1:07.67 (16.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:09.67    1:08.06 SILV   
                  15.76       33.24 (17.48)       50.80 (17.56)     1:08.06 (17.26)
 20 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR              1:09.26    1:08.19 SILV   
                                  32.49 ( )       50.38 (17.89)     1:08.19 (17.81)
 21 Wilson, Paige B           11 HAWK-AD              1:09.12    1:08.28 SILV   
                  15.58       32.92 (17.34)       50.57 (17.65)     1:08.28 (17.71)
 22 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.14    1:08.31        
                  15.78       33.33 (17.55)       51.32 (17.99)     1:08.31 (16.99)
 23 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:09.80    1:08.46        
                  15.99       33.73 (17.74)       51.55 (17.82)     1:08.46 (16.91)
 24 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR              1:12.31    1:08.92        
                  16.07       33.46 (17.39)       51.52 (18.06)     1:08.92 (17.40)
 25 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR              1:11.17    1:09.27        
                  15.88       33.82 (17.94)       52.13 (18.31)     1:09.27 (17.14)
 26 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 AGUA-MR              1:05.44    1:09.52        
                                  30.76 ( )       50.30 (19.54)     1:09.52 (19.22)
 27 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR              1:10.36    1:10.07        
                  16.04       33.79 (17.75)       51.81 (18.02)     1:10.07 (18.26)
 28 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              1:13.48    1:10.11        
                  15.84       33.52 (17.68)       51.98 (18.46)     1:10.11 (18.13)
 29 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.97    1:10.67        
                  15.83       33.37 (17.54)       51.83 (18.46)     1:10.67 (18.84)
 30 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR              1:09.73    1:11.05        
                  15.79       33.35 (17.56)       52.49 (19.14)     1:11.05 (18.56)
 31 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              1:07.77    1:11.10        
                  16.09       33.55 (17.46)       52.52 (18.97)     1:11.10 (18.58)
 32 Miccoli, Luna N           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.06    1:11.26        
                  16.31       33.82 (17.51)       52.49 (18.67)     1:11.26 (18.77)
 33 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.67    1:12.13        
                  15.66       33.41 (17.75)       52.77 (19.36)     1:12.13 (19.36)
 34 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:12.22        
                  16.71       35.47 (18.76)       53.88 (18.41)     1:12.22 (18.34)
 35 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR              1:12.15    1:12.38        
                  16.58       34.55 (17.97)       54.07 (19.52)     1:12.38 (18.31)
 36 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:11.41    1:12.39        
                  15.58       32.84 (17.26)       52.36 (19.52)     1:12.39 (20.03)
 37 Olivier, Anais I          12 MALT-NJ              1:12.45    1:12.40        
                  16.77       35.24 (18.47)       54.46 (19.22)     1:12.40 (17.94)
 38 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR              1:12.15    1:12.48        
                  16.73       35.08 (18.35)       54.02 (18.94)     1:12.48 (18.46)
 39 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR               1:20.60    1:12.63        
                  16.94       35.64 (18.70)       54.74 (19.10)     1:12.63 (17.89)
 40 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              1:13.31    1:12.78        
                                  34.94 ( )     1:12.78 (37.84)                    
 41 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.43    1:12.95        
                  16.73       34.92 (18.19)       54.46 (19.54)     1:12.95 (18.49)
 42 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.94    1:13.35        
                  16.18       34.43 (18.25)     1:13.35 (38.92)                    
 43 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:15.09    1:13.95        
                  16.94       35.86 (18.92)       55.24 (19.38)     1:13.95 (18.71)
 44 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.72    1:14.52        
                  16.73       35.77 (19.04)       55.68 (19.91)     1:14.52 (18.84)
 45 Farbman, Rachel           12 MALT-NJ              1:14.18    1:14.58        
                  17.18       36.16 (18.98)       55.60 (19.44)     1:14.58 (18.98)
 46 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 AGUA-MR              1:12.28    1:14.87        
                  16.69       34.88 (18.19)       55.22 (20.34)     1:14.87 (19.65)
 47 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR              1:15.48    1:14.92        
                  17.21       35.61 (18.40)       56.20 (20.59)     1:14.92 (18.72)
 48 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:14.48    1:15.27        
                  16.42       35.45 (19.03)       55.54 (20.09)     1:15.27 (19.73)
 49 Judge, Maya S             12 AGUA-MR              1:15.90    1:15.57        
                  16.31       35.32 (19.01)       56.12 (20.80)     1:15.57 (19.45)
 50 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              1:14.29    1:16.46        
                  17.12       36.19 (19.07)       56.85 (20.66)     1:16.46 (19.61)
 51 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.10    1:16.72        
                  16.38       35.22 (18.84)       55.40 (20.18)     1:16.72 (21.32)
 52 Schewtschenko, Abby or A  11 NYSA-MR              1:13.11    1:17.10        
                  16.90       35.58 (18.68)       56.59 (21.01)     1:17.10 (20.51)
 53 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:17.12        
                  17.67       37.16 (19.49)       57.34 (20.18)     1:17.12 (19.78)
 54 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR               1:18.91    1:18.54        
                  17.50       37.35 (19.85)       57.88 (20.53)     1:18.54 (20.66)
 55 Messina, Adrianna         11 CSC-MR               1:25.56    1:18.99        
                  18.02       37.59 (19.57)       58.41 (20.82)     1:18.99 (20.58)
 56 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR               1:19.47    1:19.85        
                  17.84       38.01 (20.17)       59.01 (21.00)     1:19.85 (20.84)
 57 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR               1:17.50    1:20.23        
                  17.47       37.85 (20.38)       59.38 (21.53)     1:20.23 (20.85)
 58 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.59    1:20.41        
                  17.75       38.25 (20.50)       59.68 (21.43)     1:20.41 (20.73)
 59 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:18.35    1:20.85        
                  17.76   1:20.85 (1:03.09)         1:20.85 ( )                    
 60 Donovan, Mary             12 NYSA-MR              1:25.12    1:23.15        
                  18.19       38.92 (20.73)     1:01.75 (22.83)     1:23.15 (21.40)
 61 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR              1:28.72    1:23.70        
                  19.16       39.87 (20.71)     1:02.67 (22.80)     1:23.70 (21.03)
 62 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSC-MR               1:19.90    1:24.59        
                  19.12       40.09 (20.97)     1:02.54 (22.45)     1:24.59 (22.05)
 63 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR              1:25.13    1:26.41        
                  19.06       41.31 (22.25)     1:04.32 (23.01)     1:26.41 (22.09)
 64 Marquez, Maria            11 MALT-NJ              1:27.89    1:30.61        
                                  42.65 ( )     1:06.54 (23.89)     1:30.61 (24.07)
 65 Reddy, Elisabeth A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.21    1:33.09        
                  19.56       42.49 (22.93)     1:08.39 (25.90)     1:33.09 (24.70)
 66 Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR              1:40.84    1:34.87        
                  22.18       46.19 (24.01)     1:11.18 (24.99)     1:34.87 (23.69)
 67 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR              1:28.31    1:35.16        
                  21.45       45.33 (23.88)     1:11.33 (26.00)     1:35.16 (23.83)
 -- Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR               1:04.05         DQ        
      False start
                                  31.32 ( )       48.77 (17.45)          DQ (15.76)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:47.79  NATS
              1:49.79  JNAT
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
              2:41.19  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               2:10.44    2:08.34 ZQ     
                                  28.75 ( )       44.35 (15.60)     1:00.40 (16.05)
        1:17.36 (16.96)     1:34.45 (17.09)     1:51.83 (17.38)     2:08.34 (16.51)
  2 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              2:10.59    2:10.95 ZQ     
                                  30.40 ( )       46.68 (16.28)     1:03.14 (16.46)
        1:20.04 (16.90)     1:37.11 (17.07)     1:54.31 (17.20)     2:10.95 (16.64)
  3 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              2:11.19    2:10.96 ZQ     
                                  30.76 ( )       47.63 (16.87)     1:04.63 (17.00)
        1:21.76 (17.13)     1:38.77 (17.01)     1:55.42 (16.65)     2:10.96 (15.54)
  4 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR               2:13.55    2:16.42 SILV   
                                  30.96 ( )       48.07 (17.11)     1:05.05 (16.98)
        1:22.81 (17.76)     1:40.54 (17.73)     1:58.84 (18.30)     2:16.42 (17.58)
  5 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              2:17.07    2:20.42 SILV   
                  15.81       32.45 (16.64)       49.97 (17.52)     1:08.03 (18.06)
        1:26.38 (18.35)     1:44.53 (18.15)     2:03.03 (18.50)     2:20.42 (17.39)
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              2:22.24    2:22.78 SILV   
                                  31.76 ( )       49.89 (18.13)     1:08.44 (18.55)
        1:27.13 (18.69)     1:46.29 (19.16)     2:05.00 (18.71)     2:22.78 (17.78)
  7 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              2:21.88    2:25.26 SILV   
                                  31.97 ( )       50.14 (18.17)     1:09.70 (19.56)
        1:29.02 (19.32)     1:48.40 (19.38)     2:07.09 (18.69)     2:25.26 (18.17)
B - Final
  9 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              2:22.88    2:22.62 SILV   
                  15.11       31.64 (16.53)       50.09 (18.45)     1:08.80 (18.71)
        1:27.86 (19.06)     1:46.54 (18.68)     2:04.56 (18.02)     2:22.62 (18.06)
 10 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               2:23.03    2:24.29 SILV   
                  15.25       31.97 (16.72)       50.24 (18.27)     1:09.16 (18.92)
        1:28.41 (19.25)     1:48.12 (19.71)     2:07.07 (18.95)     2:24.29 (17.22)
 11 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              2:24.52    2:25.29 SILV   
                  15.08       31.81 (16.73)       50.09 (18.28)     1:09.08 (18.99)
        1:29.35 (20.27)     1:49.04 (19.69)     2:07.85 (18.81)     2:25.29 (17.44)
 12 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR              2:28.71    2:26.67 CUST   
                  15.56       32.84 (17.28)       50.70 (17.86)     1:09.39 (18.69)
        1:28.62 (19.23)     1:48.48 (19.86)     2:08.22 (19.74)     2:26.67 (18.45)
 13 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.66    2:28.52 CUST   
                  16.10       33.64 (17.54)       52.06 (18.42)     1:11.02 (18.96)
        1:31.02 (20.00)     1:50.36 (19.34)     2:10.31 (19.95)     2:28.52 (18.21)
 14 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR              2:31.21    2:30.58 CUST   
                  16.28       34.78 (18.50)       53.84 (19.06)     1:13.46 (19.62)
        1:33.33 (19.87)     1:54.08 (20.75)     2:12.77 (18.69)     2:30.58 (17.81)
 15 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              2:32.66    2:34.84 CUST   
                  15.63       33.17 (17.54)       52.19 (19.02)     1:12.22 (20.03)
        1:32.78 (20.56)     1:53.61 (20.83)     2:15.18 (21.57)     2:34.84 (19.66)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:47.79  NATS
              1:49.79  JNAT
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
              2:41.19  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               2:18.83    2:10.44 qZQ    
                  29.94     1:02.98 (33.04)     1:36.78 (33.80)     2:10.44 (33.66)
  2 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              2:14.00    2:10.59 qZQ    
                  30.15     1:03.58 (33.43)     1:37.09 (33.51)     2:10.59 (33.50)
  3 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              2:27.41    2:11.19 qZQ    
                  29.98     1:04.16 (34.18)     1:38.53 (34.37)     2:11.19 (32.66)
  4 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR               2:20.84    2:13.55 qSILV  
                  30.15     1:03.85 (33.70)     1:38.37 (34.52)     2:13.55 (35.18)
  5 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              2:21.98    2:15.50 qSILV  
                  31.77     1:06.30 (34.53)     1:41.52 (35.22)     2:15.50 (33.98)
  6 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              2:16.10    2:17.07 qSILV  
                  31.56     1:06.74 (35.18)     1:42.13 (35.39)     2:17.07 (34.94)
  7 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              2:38.68    2:21.88 qSILV  
                  31.81     1:07.63 (35.82)     1:45.67 (38.04)     2:21.88 (36.21)
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              2:27.00    2:22.24 qSILV  
                  31.56     1:08.19 (36.63)     1:46.08 (37.89)     2:22.24 (36.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              2:24.11    2:22.88 qSILV  
                  31.98     1:09.03 (37.05)     1:47.37 (38.34)     2:22.88 (35.51)
 10 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              2:22.95    2:22.93 qSILV  
                  32.76     1:08.94 (36.18)     1:46.28 (37.34)     2:22.93 (36.65)
 11 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               2:39.57    2:23.03 qSILV  
                  31.51     1:08.06 (36.55)     1:46.39 (38.33)     2:23.03 (36.64)
 12 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              2:37.10    2:24.52 qSILV  
                  31.50     1:07.89 (36.39)     1:47.61 (39.72)     2:24.52 (36.91)
 13 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.65    2:28.66 qCUST  
                  35.15     1:13.20 (38.05)     1:52.32 (39.12)     2:28.66 (36.34)
 14 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR              2:37.17    2:28.71 qCUST  
                  35.22     1:12.82 (37.60)     1:51.83 (39.01)     2:28.71 (36.88)
 15 Westenra, Nastya          12 AGUA-MR              2:34.66    2:29.44 qCUST  
                  33.43     1:11.28 (37.85)     1:51.02 (39.74)     2:29.44 (38.42)
 16 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR              2:39.29    2:31.21 qCUST  
                  34.61     1:12.97 (38.36)     1:53.42 (40.45)     2:31.21 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivier, Anais I          12 MALT-NJ              2:33.26    2:31.86 CUST   
                  34.56     1:13.87 (39.31)     1:53.61 (39.74)     2:31.86 (38.25)
 18 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR              2:37.11    2:32.03 CUST   
                  33.84     1:13.55 (39.71)     1:53.55 (40.00)     2:32.03 (38.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              2:40.63    2:32.66 CUST   
                  33.31     1:11.90 (38.59)     1:51.92 (40.02)     2:32.66 (40.74)
 20 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR              2:35.24    2:35.45 CUST   
                  34.86     1:15.45 (40.59)     1:56.39 (40.94)     2:35.45 (39.06)
 21 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.11    2:35.87 CUST   
                  33.83     1:13.06 (39.23)     1:54.57 (41.51)     2:35.87 (41.30)
 22 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR              2:39.81    2:37.02 CUST   
                  35.38     1:14.17 (38.79)     1:56.06 (41.89)     2:37.02 (40.96)
 23 Farbman, Rachel           12 MALT-NJ              2:39.02    2:40.08 CUST   
                  36.13     1:16.65 (40.52)     1:58.90 (42.25)     2:40.08 (41.18)
 24 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR              2:41.18    2:40.99 CUST   
                  37.08     1:19.35 (42.27)     2:02.09 (42.74)     2:40.99 (38.90)
 25 Schewtschenko, Abby or A  11 NYSA-MR              2:41.18    2:41.11 CUST   
                  35.66     1:16.69 (41.03)     2:00.27 (43.58)     2:41.11 (40.84)
 26 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              2:36.46    2:42.55        
                  35.19     1:17.25 (42.06)     2:01.11 (43.86)     2:42.55 (41.44)
 27 Coburn, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR              2:41.18    2:54.20        
                  37.99     1:23.58 (45.59)     2:10.43 (46.85)     2:54.20 (43.77)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.09  11-12 NATS
              4:52.09  11-12 JNAT
              5:08.79  11-12 SSEC
              5:14.99  11-12 METS
              5:57.99  11-12 ZQ
              5:58.99  11-12 JO
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
              7:10.39  11-12 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  7:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               6:04.91    5:42.39 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:05.00 (34.16)     1:40.01 (35.01)     2:14.79 (34.78)
        2:50.18 (35.39)     3:25.27 (35.09)     4:01.08 (35.81)     4:35.58 (34.50)
        5:09.89 (34.31)     5:42.39 (32.50)                                        
  2 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              5:59.56    5:42.82 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:05.02 (33.91)     1:39.79 (34.77)     2:14.67 (34.88)
        2:49.10 (34.43)     3:23.85 (34.75)     3:58.92 (35.07)     4:34.00 (35.08)
        5:09.45 (35.45)     5:42.82 (33.37)                                        
  3 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              6:05.77    5:43.85 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:02.77 (33.40)     1:37.33 (34.56)     2:12.17 (34.84)
        2:47.90 (35.73)     3:23.14 (35.24)     3:58.92 (35.78)     4:34.89 (35.97)
        5:10.19 (35.30)     5:43.85 (33.66)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:58.43    5:58.25 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.51 (34.87)     1:43.12 (36.61)     2:20.24 (37.12)
        2:56.48 (36.24)     3:33.24 (36.76)     4:09.80 (36.56)     4:46.80 (37.00)
        5:23.69 (36.89)     5:58.25 (34.56)                                        
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              6:11.09    6:13.85 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.92 (36.70)     1:47.87 (37.95)     2:25.88 (38.01)
        3:04.43 (38.55)     3:42.82 (38.39)     4:21.05 (38.23)     4:59.52 (38.47)
        5:37.07 (37.55)     6:13.85 (36.78)                                        
  6 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              6:27.19    6:26.26 CUST   
                  32.79     1:10.58 (37.79)     1:50.40 (39.82)     2:31.10 (40.70)
        3:10.92 (39.82)     3:51.77 (40.85)     4:31.91 (40.14)     5:11.39 (39.48)
        5:50.84 (39.45)     6:26.26 (35.42)                                        
  7 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               6:58.58    6:29.30 CUST   
                  34.15     1:12.80 (38.65)     1:51.74 (38.94)     2:30.77 (39.03)
        3:10.67 (39.90)     3:51.32 (40.65)     4:32.00 (40.68)     5:12.25 (40.25)
        5:52.03 (39.78)     6:29.30 (37.27)                                        
  8 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              6:50.00    6:43.13 CUST   
                  35.18     1:15.34 (40.16)     1:55.98 (40.64)     2:37.24 (41.26)
        3:18.87 (41.63)     4:00.86 (41.99)     4:41.75 (40.89)     5:23.97 (42.22)
        6:04.59 (40.62)     6:43.13 (38.54)                                        
  9 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              6:46.42    6:55.21 CUST   
                  36.02     1:18.17 (42.15)                                        
            3:26.00 ( )     4:08.65 (42.65)                                        
            6:16.24 ( )     6:55.21 (38.97)                                        
 10 Klein, Lily               12 NYSA-MR              7:09.99    6:56.75 CUST   
                  35.08     1:16.02 (40.94)     1:58.67 (42.65)     2:42.13 (43.46)
        3:25.14 (43.01)     4:08.84 (43.70)     4:52.22 (43.38)     5:35.36 (43.14)
        6:17.94 (42.58)     6:56.75 (38.81)                                        
 11 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    7:01.06 CUST   
                  37.17     1:18.41 (41.24)     2:00.45 (42.04)     2:42.70 (42.25)
        3:25.76 (43.06)     4:08.84 (43.08)     4:52.26 (43.42)     5:36.68 (44.42)
        6:19.81 (43.13)     7:01.06 (41.25)                                        
 -- Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:34.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR                34.59      32.64 SILV   
                  16.57       32.64 (16.07)                                        
  2 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 34.96      33.64 SILV   
                  17.06       33.64 (16.58)                                        
  3 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 35.28      34.20 SILV   
                  16.96       34.20 (17.24)                                        
  4 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR                34.96      34.45 SILV   
                  17.27       34.45 (17.18)                                        
  5 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR                35.64      34.81 SILV   
                  17.47       34.81 (17.34)                                        
  6 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.27      34.96 SILV   
                  17.55       34.96 (17.41)                                        
  7 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.84      35.39 SILV   
                  17.93       35.39 (17.46)                                        
  8 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR                36.21      36.22        
                  17.58       36.22 (18.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR                36.94      36.04 SILV   
                  17.93       36.04 (18.11)                                        
 10 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR          37.18      36.38        
                  17.71       36.38 (18.67)                                        
 11 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR                37.55      37.29        
                  18.30       37.29 (18.99)                                        
 12 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.05      37.32        
                  18.36       37.32 (18.96)                                        
 13 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.44      37.37        
                  18.90       37.37 (18.47)                                        
 14 Judge, Maya S             12 AGUA-MR                38.97      38.05        
                  18.76       38.05 (19.29)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.45      39.41        
                  19.26       39.41 (20.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.89      30.06 qJO    
                  15.62       30.06 (14.44)                                        
  2 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR                34.79      34.59 qSILV  
                  17.36       34.59 (17.23)                                        
  3 Malocha, Jennifer         12 MALT-NJ                38.89      34.80 qSILV  
                  17.28       34.80 (17.52)                                        
  4 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 AGUA-MR                35.42      34.82 qSILV  
                  17.26       34.82 (17.56)                                        
  5 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.79      34.84 qSILV  
                  17.39       34.84 (17.45)                                        
  6 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 34.46      34.96 qSILV  
                  17.43       34.96 (17.53)                                        
  6 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR                36.59      34.96 qSILV  
                  17.44       34.96 (17.52)                                        
  8 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR                34.68      35.00 qSILV  
                  17.67       35.00 (17.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR                34.75      35.16 qSILV  
                  17.46       35.16 (17.70)                                        
 10 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.55      35.27 qSILV  
                  18.13       35.27 (17.14)                                        
 11 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 36.29      35.28 qSILV  
                  17.48       35.28 (17.80)                                        
 12 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR                35.99      35.42 qSILV  
                  17.42       35.42 (18.00)                                        
 13 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR                35.43      35.50 qSILV  
                  17.90       35.50 (17.60)                                        
 14 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR                35.44      35.64 qSILV  
                  17.92       35.64 (17.72)                                        
 15 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR                35.50      36.03 qSILV  
                  18.00       36.03 (18.03)                                        
 16 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR                36.21      36.06 qSILV  
                  17.77       36.06 (18.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR                37.51      36.21        
                  17.55       36.21 (18.66)                                        
 18 Klein, Lily               12 NYSA-MR                39.10      36.83        
                  18.69       36.83 (18.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR                35.41      36.94        
                  18.65       36.94 (18.29)                                        
 20 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.53      37.05        
                  18.00       37.05 (19.05)                                        
 21 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR          36.12      37.18        
                  17.67       37.18 (19.51)                                        
 22 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.13      37.44        
                  19.35       37.44 (18.09)                                        
 23 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                 37.11      37.49        
                  18.75       37.49 (18.74)                                        
 24 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR                37.69      37.55        
                  18.42       37.55 (19.13)                                        
 25 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.17      37.61        
                  18.69       37.61 (18.92)                                        
 26 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR                44.00      37.75        
                  19.00       37.75 (18.75)                                        
 27 Miccoli, Luna N           12 AGUA-MR                39.51      37.76        
                  18.59       37.76 (19.17)                                        
 28 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 AGUA-MR                37.45      37.86        
                  18.76       37.86 (19.10)                                        
 29 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.94      38.45        
                  19.22       38.45 (19.23)                                        
 30 Judge, Maya S             12 AGUA-MR                39.10      38.97        
                  19.08       38.97 (19.89)                                        
 31 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.87      39.15        
                  19.40       39.15 (19.75)                                        
 32 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ                38.12      39.31        
                  19.78       39.31 (19.53)                                        
 33 Olivier, Anais I          12 MALT-NJ                37.19      39.52        
                  19.70       39.52 (19.82)                                        
 34 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR                39.24      39.54        
                  19.40       39.54 (20.14)                                        
 35 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                41.16      40.10        
                  20.22       40.10 (19.88)                                        
 36 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR                 41.06      40.13        
                  19.80       40.13 (20.33)                                        
 37 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR                45.52      40.18        
                  20.28       40.18 (19.90)                                        
 38 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.26      40.22        
 39 Schewtschenko, Abby or A  11 NYSA-MR                40.00      40.43        
                  20.01       40.43 (20.42)                                        
 40 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR                38.51      40.60        
                  20.30       40.60 (20.30)                                        
 41 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.44      40.71        
                  20.29       40.71 (20.42)                                        
 42 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR                42.77      42.04        
                  21.06       42.04 (20.98)                                        
 43 Yoo, Katie C              11 MALT-NJ                42.88      42.26        
                  21.14       42.26 (21.12)                                        
 44 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                  42.15      42.45        
                  21.55       42.45 (20.90)                                        
 45 Donovan, Mary             12 NYSA-MR                49.98      42.56        
                  20.50       42.56 (22.06)                                        
 46 Reddy, Elisabeth A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.70      45.15        
                  22.07       45.15 (23.08)                                        
 47 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR                45.99      46.06        
                  22.66       46.06 (23.40)                                        
 48 Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR                48.90      50.96        
                  25.87       50.96 (25.09)                                        
 49 Marquez, Maria            11 MALT-NJ                52.98      57.91        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.69  NATS
                56.59  JNAT
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.44    1:04.26 ZQ     
                                  31.11 ( )       48.12 (17.01)     1:04.26 (16.14)
  2 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              1:06.89    1:06.90 ZQ     
                  15.87       32.30 (16.43)       49.67 (17.37)     1:06.90 (17.23)
  3 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              1:12.41    1:10.87 SILV   
                  16.94       34.80 (17.86)       52.87 (18.07)     1:10.87 (18.00)
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              1:13.79    1:12.89 SILV   
                  17.04       34.96 (17.92)       54.08 (19.12)     1:12.89 (18.81)
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              1:11.73    1:12.95 SILV   
                  17.80       35.67 (17.87)       54.76 (19.09)     1:12.95 (18.19)
  6 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR               1:10.46    1:13.13 SILV   
                  17.04       35.26 (18.22)       54.30 (19.04)     1:13.13 (18.83)
  7 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:13.33    1:13.19 SILV   
                  17.38       35.70 (18.32)       54.46 (18.76)     1:13.19 (18.73)
  8 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:13.03    1:15.26 SILV   
                  18.08       36.57 (18.49)       55.95 (19.38)     1:15.26 (19.31)
B - Final
  9 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.42    1:12.33 SILV   
                  16.26       34.11 (17.85)       53.73 (19.62)     1:12.33 (18.60)
 10 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 AGUA-MR              1:13.89    1:14.90 SILV   
                  17.18       35.71 (18.53)       55.47 (19.76)     1:14.90 (19.43)
 11 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR              1:15.12    1:15.04 SILV   
                  17.54       36.93 (19.39)       56.36 (19.43)     1:15.04 (18.68)
 12 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR               1:15.65    1:15.78 SILV   
                  17.64       36.77 (19.13)       56.60 (19.83)     1:15.78 (19.18)
 13 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:15.26    1:15.86 SILV   
                  17.87       36.84 (18.97)       56.47 (19.63)     1:15.86 (19.39)
 14 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.91    1:16.08 SILV   
                  18.12       37.32 (19.20)       57.14 (19.82)     1:16.08 (18.94)
 15 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR              1:14.80    1:16.19 SILV   
                  17.56       36.73 (19.17)       57.03 (20.30)     1:16.19 (19.16)
 16 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              1:15.26    1:16.45 SILV   
                  17.35       35.66 (18.31)       56.04 (20.38)     1:16.45 (20.41)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.69  NATS
                56.59  JNAT
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.17    1:05.44 qZQ    
                  31.71     1:05.44 (33.73)                                        
  2 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              1:09.35    1:06.89 qZQ    
                  32.63     1:06.89 (34.26)                                        
  3 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               1:15.30    1:08.48 qZQ    
                  33.11     1:08.48 (35.37)                                        
  4 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR               1:11.97    1:10.46 qSILV  
                  34.30     1:10.46 (36.16)                                        
  5 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              1:09.27    1:11.41 qSILV  
                  35.34     1:11.41 (36.07)                                        
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              1:14.40    1:11.73 qSILV  
                  34.74     1:11.73 (36.99)                                        
  7 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              1:13.82    1:12.41 qSILV  
                  36.06     1:12.41 (36.35)                                        
  8 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:12.55    1:13.03 qSILV  
                  35.34     1:13.03 (37.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:13.20    1:13.33 qSILV  
                  36.03     1:13.33 (37.30)                                        
 10 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              1:14.51    1:13.79 qSILV  
                  36.14     1:13.79 (37.65)                                        
 11 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 AGUA-MR              1:18.64    1:13.89 qSILV  
                  35.65     1:13.89 (38.24)                                        
 12 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:18.17    1:14.42 qSILV  
                  35.80     1:14.42 (38.62)                                        
 13 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.54    1:14.77 qSILV  
                  36.89     1:14.77 (37.88)                                        
 14 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR              1:18.23    1:14.80 qSILV  
                  36.06     1:14.80 (38.74)                                        
 15 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.53    1:14.91 qSILV  
                  37.06     1:14.91 (37.85)                                        
 16 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR              1:16.87    1:15.12 qSILV  
                  36.03     1:15.12 (39.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              1:19.45    1:15.26 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.26 (39.39)                                        
 17 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:16.80    1:15.26 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.26 (39.09)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Westenra, Nastya          12 AGUA-MR              1:16.32    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.36 (38.85)                                        
 20 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.23    1:15.49 SILV   
                  37.28     1:15.49 (38.21)                                        
 21 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR               1:17.84    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.65 (38.80)                                        
 22 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              1:20.16    1:15.89 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.89 (38.84)                                        
 23 Malocha, Jennifer         12 MALT-NJ              1:26.89    1:16.39 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.39 (39.53)                                        
 24 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              1:15.50    1:17.05 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.05 (39.93)                                        
 25 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              1:19.34    1:17.54 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.54 (39.88)                                        
 26 Iskander, Lauren          12 MALT-NJ              1:38.07    1:18.33 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.33 (40.22)                                        
 27 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              1:16.83    1:19.25 SILV   
                  38.22     1:19.25 (41.03)                                        
 28 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.66    1:19.30 SILV   
                  38.77     1:19.30 (40.53)                                        
 29 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 AGUA-MR              1:24.94    1:19.90        
                  38.82     1:19.90 (41.08)                                        
 29 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:19.90        
 31 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR               1:20.09    1:20.37        
                  39.25     1:20.37 (41.12)                                        
 32 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.61    1:20.73        
                  37.69     1:20.73 (43.04)                                        
 33 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.86    1:21.79        
                  40.02     1:21.79 (41.77)                                        
 34 Thomas, Christine A       12 QNS-MR               1:24.03    1:21.85        
                  39.40     1:21.85 (42.45)                                        
 35 Wilson, Paige B           11 HAWK-AD              1:21.34    1:22.33        
                  41.19     1:22.33 (41.14)                                        
 36 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.95    1:23.01        
 37 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR              1:21.20    1:23.22        
                  40.10     1:23.22 (43.12)                                        
 38 Tandon, Anjali            12 AGUA-MR              1:28.89    1:23.39        
                  39.64     1:23.39 (43.75)                                        
 39 Hermann, Anna             11 AGUA-MR              1:24.35    1:23.82        
                  40.57     1:23.82 (43.25)                                        
 40 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:23.46    1:24.17        
                  40.84     1:24.17 (43.33)                                        
 41 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:22.93    1:24.24        
 42 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:24.57        
                  41.09     1:24.57 (43.48)                                        
 43 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR               1:28.67    1:24.70        
                  41.32     1:24.70 (43.38)                                        
 44 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR              1:29.63    1:24.75        
                  41.35     1:24.75 (43.40)                                        
 45 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              1:23.04    1:25.07        
                  41.36     1:25.07 (43.71)                                        
 46 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              1:24.23    1:25.14        
                  40.50     1:25.14 (44.64)                                        
 47 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR              1:23.30    1:26.16        
 48 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:24.98    1:26.36        
                  42.31     1:26.36 (44.05)                                        
 49 Santos, Ruby Q            11 HAWK-AD              1:26.81    1:26.48        
                  42.64     1:26.48 (43.84)                                        
 50 Farbman, Rachel           12 MALT-NJ              1:31.04    1:26.51        
                  41.99     1:26.51 (44.52)                                        
 51 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.57    1:26.66        
                  42.59     1:26.66 (44.07)                                        
 52 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:27.08        
                  42.58     1:27.08 (44.50)                                        
 53 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.71    1:27.43        
                  42.79     1:27.43 (44.64)                                        
 54 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:30.49    1:27.73        
                  42.49     1:27.73 (45.24)                                        
 55 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR              1:30.44    1:27.98        
                  42.16     1:27.98 (45.82)                                        
 56 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR              1:25.49    1:28.60        
                  42.35     1:28.60 (46.25)                                        
 57 Donovan, Mary             12 NYSA-MR              1:35.20    1:29.26        
                  43.20     1:29.26 (46.06)                                        
 58 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              1:30.68    1:30.33        
                  43.06     1:30.33 (47.27)                                        
 59 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR              1:29.77    1:30.46        
                  43.20     1:30.46 (47.26)                                        
 60 Laible, Amelia L          12 CSC-MR               1:42.00    1:31.37        
                  42.64     1:31.37 (48.73)                                        
 61 Castro, Miranda R         11 NYSA-MR              1:46.80    1:31.81        
                  43.53     1:31.81 (48.28)                                        
 62 Reddy, Elisabeth A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.77    1:34.32        
                  45.27     1:34.32 (49.05)                                        
 63 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSC-MR               2:05.36    1:35.87        
                  46.78     1:35.87 (49.09)                                        
 64 Jamil, Alia               12 MALT-NJ              1:40.16    1:38.97        
                  47.55     1:38.97 (51.42)                                        
 65 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR              1:45.05    1:42.03        
                  49.59     1:42.03 (52.44)                                        
 66 Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR              1:49.52    1:44.48        
                  50.47     1:44.48 (54.01)                                        
 -- Coburn, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:32.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  42.70          DQ (47.48)                                        
 -- Tween, Hannah F           12 HAWK-AD              2:23.09         DQ        
                1:52.73                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.09  NATS
              2:01.29  JNAT
              2:09.49  SSEC
              2:13.49  METS
              2:29.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:46.69  SILV
              2:59.49  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whang, Taylor K           12 NYSA-MR              2:19.71    2:18.29 ZQ     
                                  32.16 ( )       49.16 (17.00)     1:06.54 (17.38)
        1:24.36 (17.82)     1:42.45 (18.09)     2:00.69 (18.24)     2:18.29 (17.60)
  2 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              2:27.01    2:25.39 ZQ     
                  17.06       35.00 (17.94)       53.05 (18.05)     1:11.62 (18.57)
        1:30.62 (19.00)     1:49.66 (19.04)     2:08.20 (18.54)     2:25.39 (17.19)
  3 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              2:23.46    2:26.84 ZQ     
                  16.75       34.50 (17.75)       53.01 (18.51)     1:11.80 (18.79)
        1:30.47 (18.67)     1:49.60 (19.13)     2:08.45 (18.85)     2:26.84 (18.39)
  4 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              2:31.12    2:34.83 SILV   
                  17.70       36.20 (18.50)       55.22 (19.02)     1:15.08 (19.86)
        1:35.11 (20.03)     1:55.32 (20.21)     2:15.29 (19.97)     2:34.83 (19.54)
  5 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              2:23.18    2:39.44 SILV   
                                  32.17 ( )       48.89 (16.72)     1:05.48 (16.59)
        1:39.29 (33.81)     2:00.03 (20.74)     2:20.66 (20.63)     2:39.44 (18.78)
  6 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              2:45.93    2:42.16 SILV   
  7 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.27    2:43.79 SILV   
                                  38.96 ( )                                        
                                                    2:25.21 ( )     2:43.79 (18.58)
  8 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.23    2:53.21 CUST   
                  19.89       41.19 (21.30)     1:03.15 (21.96)     1:25.57 (22.42)
        1:48.14 (22.57)     2:10.22 (22.08)     2:32.46 (22.24)     2:53.21 (20.75)
B - Final
  9 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              2:52.89    2:47.03 CUST   
                  18.33       38.32 (19.99)       59.43 (21.11)     1:21.02 (21.59)
        1:42.39 (21.37)     2:04.03 (21.64)     2:26.24 (22.21)     2:47.03 (20.79)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.09  NATS
              2:01.29  JNAT
              2:09.49  SSEC
              2:13.49  METS
              2:29.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:46.69  SILV
              2:59.49  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whang, Taylor K           12 NYSA-MR              2:24.82    2:19.71 qZQ    
                  32.38     1:07.59 (35.21)     1:44.10 (36.51)     2:19.71 (35.61)
  2 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              2:25.58    2:23.18 qZQ    
                  33.01     1:09.55 (36.54)     1:47.38 (37.83)     2:23.18 (35.80)
  3 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              2:33.78    2:23.46 qZQ    
                  33.60     1:10.12 (36.52)     1:47.20 (37.08)     2:23.46 (36.26)
  4 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              2:33.09    2:27.01 qZQ    
                  34.46     1:11.63 (37.17)     1:50.40 (38.77)     2:27.01 (36.61)
  5 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              2:39.47    2:31.12 qSILV  
                  35.71     1:13.44 (37.73)     1:52.25 (38.81)     2:31.12 (38.87)
  6 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              2:50.00    2:33.19 qSILV  
                  35.15     1:13.22 (38.07)     1:53.05 (39.83)     2:33.19 (40.14)
  7 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.77    2:44.27 qSILV  
                  39.20     1:21.33 (42.13)   2:44.27 (1:22.94)                    
  8 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              2:48.24    2:45.93 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olivier, Anais I          12 MALT-NJ              2:49.35    2:47.73 qCUST  
                  38.84     1:21.00 (42.16)     2:04.98 (43.98)     2:47.73 (42.75)
 10 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.56    2:51.23 qCUST  
                  40.18     1:23.74 (43.56)     2:07.37 (43.63)     2:51.23 (43.86)
 11 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              2:58.00    2:52.89 qCUST  
                  40.54     1:24.40 (43.86)     2:09.84 (45.44)     2:52.89 (43.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 37.89      36.86 JO     
                  17.44       36.86 (19.42)                                        
  2 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR                38.13      37.44 SILV   
                  17.84       37.44 (19.60)                                        
  3 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR                41.50      39.37 SILV   
                  18.63       39.37 (20.74)                                        
  4 Judge, Maya S             12 AGUA-MR                41.12      40.71        
                  20.22       40.71 (20.49)                                        
  5 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR                40.19      40.80        
                  19.72       40.80 (21.08)                                        
  6 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR                 40.60      41.19        
                  19.28       41.19 (21.91)                                        
  7 Schewtschenko, Abby or A  11 NYSA-MR                41.51      41.71        
                  19.92       41.71 (21.79)                                        
  8 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR                41.46      42.12        
                  20.69       42.12 (21.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.30      41.85        
                  21.08       41.85 (20.77)                                        
 10 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.05      42.17        
                  19.73       42.17 (22.44)                                        
 11 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR                44.66      42.63        
                  20.20       42.63 (22.43)                                        
 12 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR                42.99      43.19        
                  20.61       43.19 (22.58)                                        
 13 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR                45.63      46.21        
                  22.32       46.21 (23.89)                                        
 14 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR                45.61      46.60        
                  22.14       46.60 (24.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 41.24      37.89 qSILV  
                  18.36       37.89 (19.53)                                        
  2 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR                39.37      38.13 qSILV  
                  17.91       38.13 (20.22)                                        
  3 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR                39.74      38.80 qSILV  
                  18.18       38.80 (20.62)                                        
  4 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR                40.19      39.45 qSILV  
                  19.06       39.45 (20.39)                                        
  5 Wilson, Paige B           11 HAWK-AD                41.26      39.66 qSILV  
                  18.74       39.66 (20.92)                                        
  6 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR                41.07      40.19 qSILV  
                  20.10       40.19 (20.09)                                        
  7 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR                 42.19      40.60 q      
                  19.41       40.60 (21.19)                                        
  8 Judge, Maya S             12 AGUA-MR                37.60      41.12 q      
                  19.74       41.12 (21.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR                44.11      41.46 q      
                  20.78       41.46 (20.68)                                        
 10 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR                45.00      41.50 q      
                  18.96       41.50 (22.54)                                        
 11 Schewtschenko, Abby or A  11 NYSA-MR                41.66      41.51 q      
                  19.21       41.51 (22.30)                                        
 12 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR                 43.56      41.91 q      
                  19.71       41.91 (22.20)                                        
 13 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.28      42.05 q      
                  20.17       42.05 (21.88)                                        
 14 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.13      42.30 q      
                  20.31       42.30 (21.99)                                        
 15 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR                42.65      42.99 q      
                  20.46       42.99 (22.53)                                        
 16 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR                43.64      44.66 q      
                  21.79       44.66 (22.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR                44.89      45.54        
                  22.39       45.54 (23.15)                                        
 18 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR                47.84      45.61        
                  21.84       45.61 (23.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR                42.77      45.63        
                  21.95       45.63 (23.68)                                        
 20 Messina, Adrianna         11 CSC-MR                 48.58      45.71        
                  22.61       45.71 (23.10)                                        
 21 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR                 45.43      46.11        
                  21.15       46.11 (24.96)                                        
 22 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR                47.25      47.30        
                  22.44       47.30 (24.86)                                        
 23 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                47.11      47.47        
                  23.71       47.47 (23.76)                                        
 24 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSC-MR                 46.72      47.56        
                  22.39       47.56 (25.17)                                        
 25 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ                48.89      48.42        
                  22.31       48.42 (26.11)                                        
 26 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR                46.90      48.72        
                  23.60       48.72 (25.12)                                        
 27 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR                51.16      49.03        
                  22.19       49.03 (26.84)                                        
 28 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR                50.38      49.30        
                  23.65       49.30 (25.65)                                        
 29 Phadnis, Aneeka V         11 NYSA-MR                52.18      51.63        
                  25.50       51.63 (26.13)                                        
 -- Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR                52.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  24.69          DQ (27.71)                                        
 -- Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR                41.92         DQ        
      False start
                  20.83          DQ (20.86)                                        
 -- Klein, Lily               12 NYSA-MR                48.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  NATS
              1:04.29  JNAT
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 AGUA-MR              1:20.29    1:20.34 SILV   
                  17.45       37.10 (19.65)       59.18 (22.08)     1:20.34 (21.16)
  2 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              1:22.25    1:20.61 SILV   
                  18.14       39.14 (21.00)       59.64 (20.50)     1:20.61 (20.97)
  3 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:22.78    1:21.63 SILV   
                  18.17       39.19 (21.02)     1:00.88 (21.69)     1:21.63 (20.75)
  4 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:21.73    1:21.86 SILV   
                  17.63       37.67 (20.04)       59.60 (21.93)     1:21.86 (22.26)
  5 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:23.09    1:22.95 SILV   
                  17.97       39.27 (21.30)     1:00.94 (21.67)     1:22.95 (22.01)
  6 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 AGUA-MR              1:23.78    1:24.16 SILV   
                  18.50       38.31 (19.81)     1:02.43 (24.12)     1:24.16 (21.73)
  7 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.50    1:24.88 SILV   
                  18.37       39.28 (20.91)     1:02.21 (22.93)     1:24.88 (22.67)
  8 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              1:24.10    1:25.31 SILV   
                  18.71       39.95 (21.24)     1:02.41 (22.46)     1:25.31 (22.90)
B - Final
  9 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              1:25.70    1:22.89 SILV   
                  17.44       39.11 (21.67)     1:00.76 (21.65)     1:22.89 (22.13)
 10 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              1:25.86    1:25.17 SILV   
                  18.41       40.12 (21.71)     1:02.55 (22.43)     1:25.17 (22.62)
 11 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR              1:26.03    1:25.66 SILV   
                  19.04       40.62 (21.58)     1:03.26 (22.64)     1:25.66 (22.40)
 12 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.66    1:25.77 SILV   
                  18.54       39.91 (21.37)     1:02.71 (22.80)     1:25.77 (23.06)
 13 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              1:27.20    1:26.85 SILV   
                  17.75       39.54 (21.79)     1:02.95 (23.41)     1:26.85 (23.90)
 14 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR              1:25.90    1:27.37 SILV   
                  19.19       40.66 (21.47)     1:04.34 (23.68)     1:27.37 (23.03)
 15 Judge, Maya S             12 AGUA-MR              1:27.15    1:27.81 SILV   
                  19.13       42.43 (23.30)     1:05.50 (23.07)     1:27.81 (22.31)
 16 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.80    1:28.74        
                  19.10       41.44 (22.34)     1:05.00 (23.56)     1:28.74 (23.74)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  NATS
              1:04.29  JNAT
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 AGUA-MR              1:23.21    1:20.29 qSILV  
                  38.53     1:20.29 (41.76)                                        
  2 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:23.61    1:21.73 qSILV  
                  38.24     1:21.73 (43.49)                                        
  3 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              1:24.33    1:22.25 qSILV  
                  39.59     1:22.25 (42.66)                                        
  4 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              1:23.28    1:22.76 qSILV  
                  38.85     1:22.76 (43.91)                                        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:24.17    1:22.78 qSILV  
                  39.64     1:22.78 (43.14)                                        
  6 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:23.00    1:23.09 qSILV  
                  39.47     1:23.09 (43.62)                                        
  7 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 AGUA-MR              1:24.80    1:23.78 qSILV  
                  38.37     1:23.78 (45.41)                                        
  8 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              1:25.15    1:24.10 qSILV  
                  40.36     1:24.10 (43.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.33    1:24.50 qSILV  
                  39.59     1:24.50 (44.91)                                        
 10 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              1:23.79    1:25.70 qSILV  
                  39.84     1:25.70 (45.86)                                        
 11 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              1:28.80    1:25.86 qSILV  
                  40.32     1:25.86 (45.54)                                        
 12 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR              1:27.02    1:25.90 qSILV  
                  40.64     1:25.90 (45.26)                                        
 13 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR              1:27.47    1:26.03 qSILV  
                  40.44     1:26.03 (45.59)                                        
 14 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.58    1:26.80 qSILV  
                  40.68     1:26.80 (46.12)                                        
 15 Judge, Maya S             12 AGUA-MR              1:28.51    1:27.15 qSILV  
                  40.98     1:27.15 (46.17)                                        
 16 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              1:28.14    1:27.20 qSILV  
                  40.35     1:27.20 (46.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Paige B           11 HAWK-AD              1:30.33    1:27.48 SILV   
                  41.67     1:27.48 (45.81)                                        
 18 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.46    1:27.66 SILV   
                  40.44     1:27.66 (47.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              1:29.59    1:27.78 SILV   
                  41.86     1:27.78 (45.92)                                        
 20 Westenra, Nastya          12 AGUA-MR              1:32.84    1:28.12 SILV   
                  42.67     1:28.12 (45.45)                                        
 21 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              1:28.77    1:28.27 SILV   
                  42.89     1:28.27 (45.38)                                        
 22 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              1:31.53    1:28.58 SILV   
                  41.71     1:28.58 (46.87)                                        
 23 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.98    1:29.90        
                  43.36     1:29.90 (46.54)                                        
 24 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:28.80    1:30.28        
                  43.33     1:30.28 (46.95)                                        
 25 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:35.87    1:31.51        
                  43.91     1:31.51 (47.60)                                        
 26 Yoo, Katie C              11 MALT-NJ              1:34.94    1:31.56        
                  43.62     1:31.56 (47.94)                                        
 27 Olivier, Anais I          12 MALT-NJ              1:33.78    1:31.58        
                  43.41     1:31.58 (48.17)                                        
 28 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              1:31.11    1:31.63        
                  43.85     1:31.63 (47.78)                                        
 29 Iskander, Lauren          12 MALT-NJ              1:34.19    1:32.31        
                  43.74     1:32.31 (48.57)                                        
 30 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.47    1:32.65        
                  43.37     1:32.65 (49.28)                                        
 31 Schewtschenko, Abby or A  11 NYSA-MR              1:50.00    1:33.21        
                  43.50     1:33.21 (49.71)                                        
 32 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.07    1:33.23        
                  45.22     1:33.23 (48.01)                                        
 33 Malocha, Jennifer         12 MALT-NJ              1:31.68    1:33.31        
                  43.80     1:33.31 (49.51)                                        
 34 Hermann, Anna             11 AGUA-MR              1:30.88    1:33.51        
                  45.21     1:33.51 (48.30)                                        
 35 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              1:33.35    1:33.97        
                  44.77     1:33.97 (49.20)                                        
 36 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR               1:35.48    1:34.35        
                  45.36     1:34.35 (48.99)                                        
 37 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR               1:33.42    1:34.83        
                  45.33     1:34.83 (49.50)                                        
 38 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR              1:35.16    1:35.89        
                  45.20     1:35.89 (50.69)                                        
 39 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR              1:40.56    1:37.31        
                  46.64     1:37.31 (50.67)                                        
 40 Messina, Adrianna         11 CSC-MR               1:53.90    1:38.57        
                  46.50     1:38.57 (52.07)                                        
 41 Thomas, Christine A       12 QNS-MR               1:39.56    1:38.81        
                  46.80     1:38.81 (52.01)                                        
 42 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:38.32    1:39.31        
                  48.66     1:39.31 (50.65)                                        
 43 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:42.10        
                  48.79     1:42.10 (53.31)                                        
 44 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              1:45.32    1:43.18        
                  49.00     1:43.18 (54.18)                                        
 45 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSC-MR               1:43.07    1:43.49        
                  48.91     1:43.49 (54.58)                                        
 46 Laible, Amelia L          12 CSC-MR               1:49.45    1:43.70        
                  49.08     1:43.70 (54.62)                                        
 47 Santos, Ruby Q            11 HAWK-AD              1:40.97    1:44.38        
                  49.47     1:44.38 (54.91)                                        
 48 Pikarsky, Makayla C       11 NYSA-MR              1:46.17    1:45.69        
                  49.67     1:45.69 (56.02)                                        
 49 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR               1:46.85    1:46.40        
                  51.11     1:46.40 (55.29)                                        
 50 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR              1:43.32    1:47.38        
                  51.29     1:47.38 (56.09)                                        
 51 Jamil, Alia               12 MALT-NJ              1:44.09    1:48.59        
                  53.71     1:48.59 (54.88)                                        
 52 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:50.51    1:52.92        
                  52.48   1:52.92 (1:00.44)                                        
 53 Tween, Hannah F           12 HAWK-AD              2:12.45    2:05.77        
                  57.99   2:05.77 (1:07.78)                                        
 -- Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR              1:53.60         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:00.14                                                            
 -- Castro, Miranda R         11 NYSA-MR              1:44.99         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
                  48.38          DQ (56.26)                                        
 -- Tandon, Anjali            12 AGUA-MR              1:38.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.73        DQ (1:03.21)                                        
 -- Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR              1:34.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  NATS
              2:19.79  JNAT
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              3:11.19  SILV
              3:25.89  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  3:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whang, Taylor K           12 NYSA-MR              2:47.44    2:41.69 ZQ     
                  16.85       36.49 (19.64)       56.50 (20.01)     1:17.39 (20.89)
        1:38.65 (21.26)     1:59.77 (21.12)     2:21.05 (21.28)     2:41.69 (20.64)
  2 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              2:56.26    2:49.92 ZQ     
                  18.22       38.87 (20.65)     1:00.23 (21.36)     1:21.72 (21.49)
        1:44.46 (22.74)     2:06.27 (21.81)     2:28.97 (22.70)     2:49.92 (20.95)
  3 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              3:01.57    2:59.35 SILV   
                  18.73       40.85 (22.12)     1:03.29 (22.44)     1:26.52 (23.23)
        1:49.52 (23.00)     2:12.91 (23.39)     2:36.27 (23.36)     2:59.35 (23.08)
  4 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              3:02.29    2:59.66 SILV   
                  18.97       41.18 (22.21)     1:05.33 (24.15)     1:27.46 (22.13)
        1:50.77 (23.31)     2:13.76 (22.99)     2:37.27 (23.51)     2:59.66 (22.39)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  NATS
              2:19.79  JNAT
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              3:11.19  SILV
              3:25.89  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  3:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whang, Taylor K           12 NYSA-MR              2:59.16    2:47.44 qZQ    
                  17.19       37.21 (20.02)       58.38 (21.17)     1:19.95 (21.57)
        1:42.34 (22.39)     2:04.25 (21.91)     2:26.45 (22.20)     2:47.44 (20.99)
  2 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              2:54.89    2:56.26 qSILV  
                  18.42       39.38 (20.96)     1:01.83 (22.45)     1:24.70 (22.87)
        1:47.39 (22.69)     2:10.73 (23.34)     2:33.89 (23.16)     2:56.26 (22.37)
  3 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    3:01.57 qSILV  
                  18.67       40.89 (22.22)     1:03.90 (23.01)     1:26.92 (23.02)
        1:50.16 (23.24)     2:14.00 (23.84)     2:37.80 (23.80)     3:01.57 (23.77)
  4 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              3:12.00    3:02.29 qSILV  
                  18.48       41.07 (22.59)     1:03.91 (22.84)     1:27.67 (23.76)
        1:52.20 (24.53)     2:14.94 (22.74)     2:39.30 (24.36)     3:02.29 (22.99)
  5 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              3:25.88    3:03.86 qSILV  
                  18.87       41.80 (22.93)     1:05.11 (23.31)     1:29.25 (24.14)
        1:52.83 (23.58)     2:17.74 (24.91)     2:41.49 (23.75)     3:03.86 (22.37)
  6 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR              3:14.90    3:04.24 qSILV  
                  19.86       43.04 (23.18)     1:05.45 (22.41)     1:28.50 (23.05)
        1:52.81 (24.31)     2:17.94 (25.13)     2:41.84 (23.90)     3:04.24 (22.40)
  7 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              3:19.84    3:10.27 qSILV  
                  19.99       42.62 (22.63)     1:06.78 (24.16)     1:30.90 (24.12)
        1:56.16 (25.26)     2:20.90 (24.74)     2:45.92 (25.02)     3:10.27 (24.35)
  8 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              3:20.00    3:25.75 qCUST  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR                31.39      30.82 JO     
  2 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR                32.22      32.17 SILV   
                  15.57       32.17 (16.60)                                        
  3 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR                32.69      32.19 SILV   
                  15.75       32.19 (16.44)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR                31.83      32.28 SILV   
                  16.03       32.28 (16.25)                                        
  5 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 AGUA-MR                33.10      32.58 SILV   
                  16.89       32.58 (15.69)                                        
  6 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR                32.31      32.61 SILV   
                  15.58       32.61 (17.03)                                        
  7 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR                33.00      32.65 SILV   
                  15.60       32.65 (17.05)                                        
  8 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR                33.77      34.84        
                  15.91       34.84 (18.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR                33.84      33.27 SILV   
                  15.24       33.27 (18.03)                                        
 10 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR                34.72      33.50 SILV   
                  15.51       33.50 (17.99)                                        
 11 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR                34.25      34.81        
                  16.89       34.81 (17.92)                                        
 12 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 AGUA-MR                37.36      34.97        
 13 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                  35.54      35.09        
                  16.40       35.09 (18.69)                                        
 14 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.39      35.23        
                  16.65       35.23 (18.58)                                        
 15 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR                35.57      36.00        
                  16.58       36.00 (19.42)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34      37.07        
                  17.10       37.07 (19.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR                 32.09      31.01 qSILV  
  2 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR                32.04      31.39 qSILV  
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR                32.04      31.83 qSILV  
  4 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR                33.45      32.22 qSILV  
  5 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR                34.21      32.31 qSILV  
  6 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR                33.11      32.32 qSILV  
  7 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR                34.21      32.69 qSILV  
  8 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR                33.56      32.96 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR                45.00      33.00 qSILV  
 10 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 AGUA-MR                33.51      33.10 qSILV  
 11 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR                39.55      33.77 qSILV  
 12 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR                35.52      33.84 qSILV  
 13 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR                34.71      34.25 qSILV  
 14 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR                35.97      34.72 q      
 15 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                  35.45      35.54 q      
 16 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR                35.77      35.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.39      36.39        
 18 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR                35.99      36.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.21      36.84        
 20 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.28      37.34        
 21 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 AGUA-MR                36.79      37.36        
 22 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR                 40.90      37.38        
 23 Iskander, Lauren          12 MALT-NJ                53.65      37.44        
 24 Farbman, Rachel           12 MALT-NJ                39.81      37.93        
 25 Naranjo, Nataly A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.56      37.97        
 26 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.79      38.33        
 27 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.12      39.36        
 28 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                 38.87      39.74        
 29 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR                 40.44      40.32        
 30 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR                40.31      40.40        
 31 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      40.50        
 32 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR                43.59      40.55        
 33 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR                37.00      40.58        
 34 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ                44.38      40.67        
 35 Yoo, Katie C              11 MALT-NJ                40.72      41.20        
 36 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR                43.43      41.26        
 37 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR                43.22      41.34        
 38 Donovan, Mary             12 NYSA-MR                41.26      41.81        
 39 Messina, Adrianna         11 CSC-MR                 46.56      42.37        
 40 Dillane, Chloe J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.46      42.59        
 41 Judge, Maya S             12 AGUA-MR                42.99      43.83        
 42 Coburn, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR                44.44      43.84        
 43 Reddy, Elisabeth A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.64      46.20        
 44 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR                49.53      47.29        
 45 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR                58.79      52.81        
 46 Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR                58.99      57.61        
 -- Boyce, Aubriana N         11 Barracudas-MR          55.04         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR          42.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  NATS
                55.99  JNAT
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:12.66    1:12.02 SILV   
                                  31.88 ( )       51.35 (19.47)     1:12.02 (20.67)
  2 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              1:14.75    1:14.17 SILV   
                  16.17       33.13 (16.96)       53.47 (20.34)     1:14.17 (20.70)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              1:14.76    1:14.37 SILV   
                  16.24       33.60 (17.36)       53.79 (20.19)     1:14.37 (20.58)
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              1:13.16    1:14.58 SILV   
                  16.19       33.45 (17.26)       54.01 (20.56)     1:14.58 (20.57)
  5 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:16.29    1:16.61 SILV   
                  16.31       34.62 (18.31)       56.37 (21.75)     1:16.61 (20.24)
  6 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              1:19.09    1:20.08        
                  16.11       36.00 (19.89)       57.50 (21.50)     1:20.08 (22.58)
 -- Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              1:13.92         DQ        
      False start
                  16.21       33.09 (16.88)       52.54 (19.45)          DQ (19.47)
B - Final
  9 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              1:22.54    1:20.64        
                  16.96       37.36 (20.40)       59.43 (22.07)     1:20.64 (21.21)
 10 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR              1:24.13    1:24.58        
                  18.93       39.17 (20.24)     1:01.68 (22.51)     1:24.58 (22.90)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  NATS
                55.99  JNAT
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.23    1:08.06 qZQ    
                  16.18       31.81 (15.63)       49.95 (18.14)     1:08.06 (18.11)
  2 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               1:22.02    1:10.01 qSILV  
                  16.14       32.05 (15.91)       50.96 (18.91)     1:10.01 (19.05)
  3 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:16.32    1:12.66 qSILV  
                  16.26       32.37 (16.11)       52.20 (19.83)     1:12.66 (20.46)
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              1:13.92    1:13.16 qSILV  
                  16.26       33.71 (17.45)       53.82 (20.11)     1:13.16 (19.34)
  5 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              1:17.31    1:13.92 qSILV  
                  15.75       33.83 (18.08)       54.80 (20.97)     1:13.92 (19.12)
  6 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              1:20.89    1:14.75 qSILV  
                  16.03       34.81 (18.78)       55.33 (20.52)     1:14.75 (19.42)
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              1:12.85    1:14.76 qSILV  
                  15.61       34.21 (18.60)       54.69 (20.48)     1:14.76 (20.07)
  8 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:14.86    1:16.09 qSILV  
                  15.70       34.58 (18.88)       55.25 (20.67)     1:16.09 (20.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:19.62    1:16.29 qSILV  
                  16.15       34.31 (18.16)       55.81 (21.50)     1:16.29 (20.48)
 10 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 AGUA-MR              1:14.54    1:18.20 qSILV  
                  16.36       33.67 (17.31)       54.83 (21.16)     1:18.20 (23.37)
 11 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              1:24.93    1:19.09 qSILV  
                  16.16       36.29 (20.13)       57.69 (21.40)     1:19.09 (21.40)
 12 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              1:24.11    1:20.43 q      
                  15.80       34.47 (18.67)       55.67 (21.20)     1:20.43 (24.76)
 13 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              1:29.15    1:22.54 q      
                  16.99       37.35 (20.36)       59.34 (21.99)     1:22.54 (23.20)
 14 Malocha, Jennifer         12 MALT-NJ              1:19.89    1:23.71 q      
                  16.79       37.02 (20.23)       59.44 (22.42)     1:23.71 (24.27)
 15 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 AGUA-MR              1:25.04    1:23.86 q      
                  17.85       38.02 (20.17)     1:00.63 (22.61)     1:23.86 (23.23)
 16 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR              1:30.03    1:24.13 q      
                  18.53       38.63 (20.10)     1:01.26 (22.63)     1:24.13 (22.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:34.80    1:24.77        
                  18.46       40.74 (22.28)     1:03.58 (22.84)     1:24.77 (21.19)
 18 Farbman, Rachel           12 MALT-NJ              1:33.42    1:29.90        
                  19.21       40.66 (21.45)     1:05.74 (25.08)     1:29.90 (24.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yoo, Katie C              11 MALT-NJ              1:34.70    1:31.35        
                  20.06       42.43 (22.37)     1:06.49 (24.06)     1:31.35 (24.86)
 20 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR              1:31.18    1:32.06        
                  18.08       41.42 (23.34)     1:07.26 (25.84)     1:32.06 (24.80)
 21 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:28.15    1:32.33        
                  17.47       39.33 (21.86)     1:05.29 (25.96)     1:32.33 (27.04)
 22 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:32.44        
                  20.92       44.15 (23.23)     1:09.37 (25.22)     1:32.44 (23.07)
 23 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.37    1:37.19        
                  18.13       41.07 (22.94)     1:08.23 (27.16)     1:37.19 (28.96)
 -- Donovan, Mary             12 NYSA-MR              1:48.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  19.42       43.18 (23.76)     1:09.71 (26.53)          DQ (25.94)
 -- Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR               1:19.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Klein, Lily               12 NYSA-MR              1:40.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:59.59  NATS
              2:03.29  JNAT
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:49.39  SILV
              3:02.39  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:54.63 CUST   
                  35.01     1:19.00 (43.99)     2:08.02 (49.02)     2:54.63 (46.61)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:11.14    1:09.76 ZQ     
                                  31.15 ( )       53.10 (21.95)     1:09.76 (16.66)
  2 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:12.04    1:11.07 SILV   
                  16.15       33.23 (17.08)       55.28 (22.05)     1:11.07 (15.79)
  3 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR               1:13.60    1:12.19 SILV   
                  16.19       32.39 (16.20)       56.90 (24.51)     1:12.19 (15.29)
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              1:12.37    1:12.38 SILV   
                  16.08       32.85 (16.77)       56.47 (23.62)     1:12.38 (15.91)
  5 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:12.16    1:13.85 SILV   
                  16.32       34.34 (18.02)       56.95 (22.61)     1:13.85 (16.90)
  6 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.06    1:17.86 SILV   
                  16.50       36.26 (19.76)       59.95 (23.69)     1:17.86 (17.91)
  7 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.93    1:19.13        
                  16.46       35.55 (19.09)     1:00.98 (25.43)     1:19.13 (18.15)
  8 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR              1:18.93    1:19.94        
                  16.45       35.93 (19.48)     1:00.99 (25.06)     1:19.94 (18.95)
B - Final
  9 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              1:19.43    1:16.00 SILV   
                  16.07       36.37 (20.30)       58.05 (21.68)     1:16.00 (17.95)
 10 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              1:19.08    1:18.54 SILV   
                  17.34       36.13 (18.79)       59.97 (23.84)     1:18.54 (18.57)
 11 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.18    1:20.99        
                  18.21       38.12 (19.91)     1:01.07 (22.95)     1:20.99 (19.92)
 12 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              1:20.53    1:21.74        
                  18.05       39.43 (21.38)     1:03.36 (23.93)     1:21.74 (18.38)
 13 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:21.82    1:23.38        
                  20.26       40.15 (19.89)     1:06.97 (26.82)     1:23.38 (16.41)
 14 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.93    1:23.58        
                  17.89       39.15 (21.26)     1:05.11 (25.96)     1:23.58 (18.47)
 15 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.79    1:24.37        
                  17.28       38.34 (21.06)     1:04.47 (26.13)     1:24.37 (19.90)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               1:10.05    1:08.57 qZQ    
                  15.56       32.36 (16.80)       52.79 (20.43)     1:08.57 (15.78)
  2 Carolan, Emma M           12 NYSA-MR              1:16.40    1:11.14 qSILV  
                  15.66       31.78 (16.12)       54.42 (22.64)     1:11.14 (16.72)
  3 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:11.88    1:12.04 qSILV  
                  16.19       34.20 (18.01)       56.42 (22.22)     1:12.04 (15.62)
  4 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              1:13.21    1:12.16 qSILV  
                  15.57       33.18 (17.61)       55.78 (22.60)     1:12.16 (16.38)
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              1:15.93    1:12.37 qSILV  
                  16.36       32.94 (16.58)       56.24 (23.30)     1:12.37 (16.13)
  6 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR               1:13.59    1:13.60 qSILV  
                  15.70       33.23 (17.53)       58.45 (25.22)     1:13.60 (15.15)
  7 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.79    1:14.47 qSILV  
                  15.56       33.97 (18.41)       56.79 (22.82)     1:14.47 (17.68)
  8 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.41    1:15.27 qSILV  
                  16.28       34.39 (18.11)       59.03 (24.64)     1:15.27 (16.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              1:15.64    1:17.02 qSILV  
                  16.04       34.72 (18.68)     1:00.39 (25.67)     1:17.02 (16.63)
 10 Magee, Reed E             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:17.06 qSILV  
                  16.12       34.56 (18.44)       58.81 (24.25)     1:17.06 (18.25)
 11 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR              1:24.44    1:17.14 qSILV  
                  15.85       34.55 (18.70)     1:00.29 (25.74)     1:17.14 (16.85)
 12 Wilson, Paige B           11 HAWK-AD              1:20.27    1:17.60 qSILV  
                  16.55       37.00 (20.45)     1:00.11 (23.11)     1:17.60 (17.49)
 13 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.07    1:18.93 q      
                  17.29       36.76 (19.47)     1:01.14 (24.38)     1:18.93 (17.79)
 13 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR              1:20.35    1:18.93 q      
                  16.46       36.04 (19.58)     1:01.26 (25.22)     1:18.93 (17.67)
 15 Malocha, Jennifer         12 MALT-NJ              1:25.89    1:18.99 q      
                  16.79       35.54 (18.75)     1:00.81 (25.27)     1:18.99 (18.18)
 16 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              1:19.96    1:19.08 q      
                  16.95       35.92 (18.97)     1:00.25 (24.33)     1:19.08 (18.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              1:16.85    1:19.43        
                  16.10       36.97 (20.87)     1:01.09 (24.12)     1:19.43 (18.34)
 18 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.80    1:20.51        
                  18.12       38.47 (20.35)     1:01.26 (22.79)     1:20.51 (19.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              1:21.43    1:20.53        
                  18.63       38.63 (20.00)     1:02.16 (23.53)     1:20.53 (18.37)
 20 Paruvangada, Ananya K     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.21    1:21.18        
                  17.33       37.24 (19.91)     1:01.77 (24.53)     1:21.18 (19.41)
 21 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:23.26    1:21.82        
                  18.29       39.66 (21.37)     1:04.07 (24.41)     1:21.82 (17.75)
 22 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.23    1:22.79        
                  17.75       39.63 (21.88)     1:03.99 (24.36)     1:22.79 (18.80)
 23 Smith, Lexi K             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.94    1:22.93        
                  17.79       39.19 (21.40)     1:04.15 (24.96)     1:22.93 (18.78)
 24 Olivier, Anais I          12 MALT-NJ              1:26.26    1:23.47        
                  17.98       38.86 (20.88)     1:04.91 (26.05)     1:23.47 (18.56)
 25 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR               1:26.68    1:24.07        
                  19.25       39.30 (20.05)     1:04.19 (24.89)     1:24.07 (19.88)
 26 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:22.27    1:24.13        
                  17.66       37.90 (20.24)     1:04.19 (26.29)     1:24.13 (19.94)
 27 Yoo, Katie C              11 MALT-NJ              1:26.71    1:24.42        
                  18.89       41.04 (22.15)     1:05.50 (24.46)     1:24.42 (18.92)
 28 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR               1:35.90    1:24.51        
                  18.15       39.08 (20.93)     1:05.83 (26.75)     1:24.51 (18.68)
 29 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR              1:27.18    1:24.75        
                  18.32       38.74 (20.42)     1:06.69 (27.95)     1:24.75 (18.06)
 30 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR               1:25.94    1:25.05        
                  18.25       39.33 (21.08)     1:05.87 (26.54)     1:25.05 (19.18)
 31 Miccoli, Luna N           12 AGUA-MR              1:24.22    1:25.39        
                  19.11       40.30 (21.19)     1:05.85 (25.55)     1:25.39 (19.54)
 32 Farbman, Rachel           12 MALT-NJ              1:24.81    1:26.70        
                  18.25       39.15 (20.90)     1:07.04 (27.89)     1:26.70 (19.66)
 33 Risbud, Madeline          11 MALT-NJ              1:30.56    1:27.26        
                  18.10       39.22 (21.12)     1:06.95 (27.73)     1:27.26 (20.31)
 34 Modugno, Teresa M         11 NYSA-MR              1:27.35    1:27.67        
                  18.19       39.95 (21.76)     1:07.95 (28.00)     1:27.67 (19.72)
 35 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR               1:31.66    1:28.73        
                  19.20       39.56 (20.36)     1:09.42 (29.86)     1:28.73 (19.31)
 36 Messina, Adrianna         11 CSC-MR               1:29.34    1:29.74        
                  20.66       43.48 (22.82)     1:10.01 (26.53)     1:29.74 (19.73)
 37 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:30.21        
                                  43.05 ( )     1:11.24 (28.19)     1:30.21 (18.97)
 38 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSC-MR               1:30.79    1:33.29        
                  21.15       44.53 (23.38)     1:11.86 (27.33)     1:33.29 (21.43)
 39 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:34.14    1:33.62        
                  20.14       42.80 (22.66)     1:12.76 (29.96)     1:33.62 (20.86)
 40 Reddy, Elisabeth A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.30    1:37.25        
                  20.39       42.89 (22.50)     1:14.20 (31.31)     1:37.25 (23.05)
 41 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR              1:41.55    1:39.07        
                  20.73       45.16 (24.43)     1:15.35 (30.19)     1:39.07 (23.72)
 42 Cohen, Daya M             11 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:44.02        
                  24.69       50.80 (26.11)     1:21.42 (30.62)     1:44.02 (22.60)
 43 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR              1:43.63    1:45.37        
                  24.85       49.77 (24.92)     1:23.65 (33.88)     1:45.37 (21.72)
 -- Marquez, Maria            11 MALT-NJ              1:49.89         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  24.90       57.62 (32.72)     1:34.38 (36.76)          DQ (26.64)
 -- Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR               1:16.74         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  15.57       35.29 (19.72)     1:00.96 (25.67)          DQ (16.33)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  11-12 NATS
              2:03.79  11-12 JNAT
              2:11.29  11-12 SSEC
              2:15.99  11-12 METS
              2:27.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:29.49  11-12 JO
              2:48.09  11-12 SILV
              3:02.49  11-12 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.83    2:30.04 SILV   
                  31.90     1:10.13 (38.23)     1:56.16 (46.03)     2:30.04 (33.88)
  2 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               2:38.49    2:31.37 SILV   
                  32.40     1:12.40 (40.00)     1:58.65 (46.25)     2:31.37 (32.72)
  3 Labita, Julia             12 NYSA-MR              2:39.02    2:32.53 SILV   
                  33.41     1:12.28 (38.87)     1:58.70 (46.42)     2:32.53 (33.83)
  4 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              2:35.09    2:34.53 SILV   
                  34.91     1:13.13 (38.22)     1:59.00 (45.87)     2:34.53 (35.53)
  5 Collins, Payton R         12 CSC-MR               2:41.37    2:35.63 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.68 (37.49)     2:02.54 (49.86)     2:35.63 (33.09)
  6 Wedlick, Mariella         12 NYSA-MR              2:39.27    2:37.89 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.54 (39.51)     2:02.15 (48.61)     2:37.89 (35.74)
  7 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              2:45.72    2:38.71 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.03 (39.87)     2:03.47 (49.44)     2:38.71 (35.24)
  8 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              2:51.35    2:40.20 SILV   
                  33.51     1:13.87 (40.36)     2:02.92 (49.05)     2:40.20 (37.28)
  9 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              2:45.41    2:42.62 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.76 (40.18)     2:05.83 (48.07)     2:42.62 (36.79)
 10 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              2:51.84    2:43.27 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.00 (41.71)     2:06.20 (47.20)     2:43.27 (37.07)
 11 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              2:47.70    2:44.37 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.14 (40.97)     2:06.22 (49.08)     2:44.37 (38.15)
 12 Stewart, Lexi R           11 AGUA-MR              2:50.96    2:44.79 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.51 (42.36)     2:08.60 (49.09)     2:44.79 (36.19)
 13 Pondok, Katie I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.44    2:51.72 CUST   
                  38.46     1:22.89 (44.43)     2:12.41 (49.52)     2:51.72 (39.31)
 14 Smith, Piper A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.13    2:53.60 CUST   
                  39.54     1:22.26 (42.72)     2:15.75 (53.49)     2:53.60 (37.85)
 15 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              2:56.86    2:58.10 CUST   
                  39.14     1:22.96 (43.82)     2:18.78 (55.82)     2:58.10 (39.32)
 16 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              3:00.41    3:02.18 CUST   
                  43.24     1:29.03 (45.79)     2:22.96 (53.93)     3:02.18 (39.22)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.59  11-12 NATS
              4:23.69  11-12 JNAT
              4:38.39  11-12 SSEC
              4:46.99  11-12 METS
              5:24.99  11-12 JO
              5:50.99  11-12 SILV
              6:29.99  11-12 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           12 NYSA-MR              5:15.08    4:57.72 JO     
                  31.48     1:08.27 (36.79)     1:45.93 (37.66)     2:22.98 (37.05)
        3:06.65 (43.67)     3:50.60 (43.95)     4:25.35 (34.75)     4:57.72 (32.37)
  2 Acheson, Riley M          12 NYSA-MR              5:33.77    5:22.81 JO     
                  33.92     1:16.69 (42.77)     1:55.06 (38.37)     2:33.03 (37.97)
        3:22.26 (49.23)     4:11.21 (48.95)     4:47.70 (36.49)     5:22.81 (35.11)
  3 Melley, Emma G            12 NYSA-MR              6:25.77    5:59.83 CUST   
                  35.92     1:22.45 (46.53)   2:54.30 (1:31.85)     3:45.84 (51.54)
        4:36.19 (50.35)     5:18.40 (42.21)     5:59.83 (41.43)                    
  4 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              6:25.00    6:06.81 CUST   
                  37.97     1:26.85 (48.88)   2:59.49 (1:32.64)     3:52.61 (53.12)
        4:47.24 (54.63)     5:28.00 (40.76)     6:06.81 (38.81)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.89  NATS
                23.49  JNAT
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR                 26.69      26.72 SILV   
  2 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR                28.00      27.21 SILV   
  3 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR                 27.52      27.53 SILV   
  4 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR                27.82      27.67 SILV   
  5 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR                 28.15      27.75 SILV   
  6 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR                28.24      28.17 SILV   
  7 Banner, Sylvie C          14 AGUA-MR                28.32      28.18 SILV   
  8 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR                28.39      29.11        
B - Final
  9 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR                28.71      28.20 SILV   
 10 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR                28.43      28.23 SILV   
 11 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 AGUA-MR                28.56      28.25 SILV   
 12 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.06      28.56 SILV   
 13 Thomas, Laura E           14 QNS-MR                 29.01      28.62 SILV   
 14 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR                29.20      28.96        
 15 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD                29.01      29.03        
 16 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.48      29.05        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.89  NATS
                23.49  JNAT
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR                 27.51      26.69 qJO    
  2 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR                 27.49      27.52 qSILV  
  3 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 QNS-MR                 27.60      27.77 qSILV  
  4 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR                28.48      27.82 qSILV  
  5 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR                28.38      28.00 qSILV  
  6 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR                 28.29      28.15 qSILV  
  7 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR                28.58      28.24 qSILV  
  8 Banner, Sylvie C          14 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.32 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR                30.53      28.39 qSILV  
 10 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR                27.96      28.43 qSILV  
 11 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 AGUA-MR                29.41      28.56 qSILV  
 12 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR                28.71      28.71 qSILV  
 13 Thomas, Laura E           14 QNS-MR                 28.61      29.01 q      
 13 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD                29.83      29.01 q      
 15 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.15      29.06 q      
 16 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR                30.15      29.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.01      29.48        
 18 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.77      29.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR                 30.43      29.66        
 20 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSC-MR                 32.13      29.70        
 21 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR                28.68      29.83        
 22 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.34      29.90        
 23 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.43      30.16        
 24 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR                 29.57      30.17        
 25 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR                 30.56      30.21        
 26 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.83      30.64        
 27 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.44      30.77        
 28 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR                31.22      30.95        
 29 Kuns, Grace E             14 NYSA-MR                31.34      30.97        
 30 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR                32.51      31.62        
 31 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD                30.72      31.69        
 32 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR                30.75      32.00        
 33 Lussen, Katie T           13 NYSA-MR                36.67      32.02        
 34 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.91      32.06        
 35 Noonan, Meaghan E         13 QNS-MR                 34.10      32.17        
 36 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR                 33.01      33.27        
 37 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR                32.77      33.58        
 38 Danzy, Jezmyne-Elise J    14 CSC-MR                 33.59      33.59        
 39 Mackle, Gabrielle S       14 MALT-NJ                31.89      33.94        
 40 McKenna, Kayla            13 CSC-MR                 34.24      39.30        
 41 Geraghty, Katie P         13 NYSA-MR                38.92      40.62        
 -- Getsos, Dahlia            14 NYSA-MR                28.32         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR                 58.35      58.69 SILV   
                                  27.97 ( )       43.39 (15.42)       58.69 (15.30)
  2 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR                57.55      59.50 SILV   
                                  28.63 ( )       44.50 (15.87)       59.50 (15.00)
  3 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              1:00.38      59.59 SILV   
                                  29.24 ( )       44.60 (15.36)       59.59 (14.99)
  3 Corridon, Delia E         14 AGUA-MR                59.19      59.59 SILV   
                                  28.81 ( )       44.44 (15.63)       59.59 (15.15)
  5 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               1:00.79    1:00.20 SILV   
                                  29.17 ( )       44.94 (15.77)     1:00.20 (15.26)
  6 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              1:00.83    1:00.71 SILV   
                                  29.10 ( )       45.20 (16.10)     1:00.71 (15.51)
  7 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              1:00.68    1:00.81 SILV   
                                  29.11 ( )       45.25 (16.14)     1:00.81 (15.56)
 -- Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              1:00.48         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
B - Final
  9 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              1:01.11    1:00.13 SILV   
                                  29.61 ( )       45.19 (15.58)     1:00.13 (14.94)
 10 Banner, Sylvie C          14 AGUA-MR              1:01.94    1:01.38 SILV   
                                  29.65 ( )       45.95 (16.30)     1:01.38 (15.43)
 11 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              1:01.37    1:01.40 SILV   
                                  29.38 ( )       45.95 (16.57)     1:01.40 (15.45)
 12 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 AGUA-MR              1:02.71    1:02.57 SILV   
                                  29.77 ( )       46.38 (16.61)     1:02.57 (16.19)
 13 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.56    1:02.76 SILV   
                  15.17       30.29 (15.12)       46.96 (16.67)     1:02.76 (15.80)
 14 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.65    1:02.88 SILV   
                                  29.92 ( )       46.62 (16.70)     1:02.88 (16.26)
 15 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              1:02.89    1:03.20        
                                  30.48 ( )       47.05 (16.57)     1:03.20 (16.15)
 16 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:02.61    1:04.28        
                                  30.64 ( )       47.49 (16.85)     1:04.28 (16.79)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR                58.10      57.55 qSILV  
                                  27.76 ( )       42.88 (15.12)       57.55 (14.67)
  2 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR                59.19      57.66 qSILV  
                                  28.13 ( )       43.04 (14.91)       57.66 (14.62)
  3 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               1:00.27      58.35 qSILV  
                                  28.22 ( )       43.42 (15.20)       58.35 (14.93)
  4 Corridon, Delia E         14 AGUA-MR              1:01.01      59.19 qSILV  
                                  28.57 ( )       44.18 (15.61)       59.19 (15.01)
  5 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              1:03.44    1:00.38 qSILV  
                                  29.67 ( )       45.31 (15.64)     1:00.38 (15.07)
  6 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR                59.74    1:00.48 qSILV  
                                  29.36 ( )       45.20 (15.84)     1:00.48 (15.28)
  7 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              1:02.42    1:00.68 qSILV  
                                  29.16 ( )       45.16 (16.00)     1:00.68 (15.52)
  8 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               1:00.20    1:00.79 qSILV  
                                  29.30 ( )       45.37 (16.07)     1:00.79 (15.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              1:02.52    1:00.83 qSILV  
                                  29.01 ( )       45.17 (16.16)     1:00.83 (15.66)
 10 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              1:02.75    1:01.11 qSILV  
                                  29.79 ( )       45.97 (16.18)     1:01.11 (15.14)
 11 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:02.01    1:01.33 qSILV  
                                  29.27 ( )       45.50 (16.23)     1:01.33 (15.83)
 12 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              1:01.60    1:01.37 qSILV  
                                  29.41 ( )       45.70 (16.29)     1:01.37 (15.67)
 13 Banner, Sylvie C          14 AGUA-MR              1:02.31    1:01.94 qSILV  
                                  29.88 ( )       46.38 (16.50)     1:01.94 (15.56)
 14 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.01    1:02.56 qSILV  
                                  30.71 ( )       46.99 (16.28)     1:02.56 (15.57)
 15 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:04.31    1:02.61 qSILV  
                                  30.00 ( )       46.57 (16.57)     1:02.61 (16.04)
 16 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.64    1:02.65 qSILV  
                                  30.10 ( )       46.49 (16.39)     1:02.65 (16.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 AGUA-MR              1:06.10    1:02.71 SILV   
                                  30.06 ( )       46.72 (16.66)     1:02.71 (15.99)
 18 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:01.58    1:02.80 SILV   
                                  29.58 ( )       46.03 (16.45)     1:02.80 (16.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              1:03.61    1:02.89 SILV   
                                  30.07 ( )       46.59 (16.52)     1:02.89 (16.30)
 20 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              1:02.31    1:02.93 SILV   
                                  30.00 ( )       46.73 (16.73)     1:02.93 (16.20)
 21 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              1:00.73    1:03.00 SILV   
                                  30.33 ( )       46.87 (16.54)     1:03.00 (16.13)
 21 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              1:02.50    1:03.00 SILV   
                                  30.22 ( )       46.98 (16.76)     1:03.00 (16.02)
 23 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.90    1:03.43        
                                  30.78 ( )       47.42 (16.64)     1:03.43 (16.01)
 24 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:02.36    1:03.57        
                                  30.94 ( )       47.56 (16.62)     1:03.57 (16.01)
 25 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:03.61        
                                  30.63 ( )       47.16 (16.53)     1:03.61 (16.45)
 26 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR              1:02.78    1:03.90        
                                  30.68 ( )       47.46 (16.78)     1:03.90 (16.44)
 27 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              1:06.86    1:03.98        
                                  31.38 ( )       48.01 (16.63)     1:03.98 (15.97)
 28 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:05.11        
                                  31.55 ( )       48.74 (17.19)     1:05.11 (16.37)
 29 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.72    1:05.17        
                                  31.19 ( )       48.34 (17.15)     1:05.17 (16.83)
 30 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR              1:04.09    1:05.22        
                                  30.78 ( )       48.33 (17.55)     1:05.22 (16.89)
 31 Clayton, Jasper A         13 AGUA-MR              1:10.16    1:05.27        
                                  31.01 ( )       48.32 (17.31)     1:05.27 (16.95)
 32 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              1:06.29    1:05.28        
                  15.79       31.65 (15.86)       48.59 (16.94)     1:05.28 (16.69)
 33 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:02.73    1:05.70        
                                  31.23 ( )       48.70 (17.47)     1:05.70 (17.00)
 33 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR               1:05.07    1:05.70        
                  15.23       31.39 (16.16)       48.49 (17.10)     1:05.70 (17.21)
 35 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               1:05.04    1:06.05        
                  15.17       31.62 (16.45)       49.05 (17.43)     1:06.05 (17.00)
 36 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.42    1:06.15        
                  15.14       31.35 (16.21)       48.59 (17.24)     1:06.15 (17.56)
 37 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.04    1:07.54        
                  15.17       31.81 (16.64)       49.77 (17.96)     1:07.54 (17.77)
 38 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              1:03.53    1:07.55        
                                  32.71 ( )       50.01 (17.30)     1:07.55 (17.54)
 39 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              1:08.84    1:07.60        
                                  32.43 ( )       50.18 (17.75)     1:07.60 (17.42)
 40 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              1:06.59    1:07.86        
                  15.86       32.54 (16.68)       50.64 (18.10)     1:07.86 (17.22)
 41 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              1:04.82    1:08.06        
                                  31.10 ( )       50.46 (19.36)     1:08.06 (17.60)
 42 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              1:09.89    1:09.16        
                  15.28       32.40 (17.12)       50.48 (18.08)     1:09.16 (18.68)
 43 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.86    1:09.23        
                  15.34       32.34 (17.00)       51.15 (18.81)     1:09.23 (18.08)
 44 Kuns, Grace E             14 NYSA-MR              1:09.04    1:09.31        
                  15.33       33.28 (17.95)       51.62 (18.34)     1:09.31 (17.69)
 45 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:09.36        
                  15.75       32.50 (16.75)       50.93 (18.43)     1:09.36 (18.43)
 46 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR              1:09.30    1:09.98        
                  15.60       33.54 (17.94)       52.73 (19.19)     1:09.98 (17.25)
 47 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSC-MR               1:07.20    1:10.12        
                                  32.81 ( )     1:10.12 (37.31)                    
 48 Smiechowski, Karolina     14 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:10.84        
                  16.18       34.39 (18.21)       53.15 (18.76)     1:10.84 (17.69)
 49 Amarando, Alanah Y        13 CSC-MR               1:10.31    1:11.01        
                  16.10       33.27 (17.17)       52.49 (19.22)     1:11.01 (18.52)
 50 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              1:10.81    1:12.08        
                  16.36       33.65 (17.29)       53.37 (19.72)     1:12.08 (18.71)
 51 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               1:14.69    1:13.38        
                  16.07       34.21 (18.14)       54.53 (20.32)     1:13.38 (18.85)
 52 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              1:14.49    1:16.98        
                  16.48       34.42 (17.94)       56.23 (21.81)     1:16.98 (20.75)
 53 Suri, Navya               13 NYSA-MR              1:16.48    1:18.49        
                  17.08       36.63 (19.55)       57.49 (20.86)     1:18.49 (21.00)
 -- McKenna, Kayla            13 CSC-MR               1:21.97        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:47.79  NATS
              1:49.79  JNAT
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:04.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
              2:34.19  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:01.98    1:56.16 METS   
                                  26.56 ( )       40.78 (14.22)       55.34 (14.56)
        1:10.36 (15.02)     1:25.52 (15.16)     1:41.10 (15.58)     1:56.16 (15.06)
  2 Corridon, Delia E         14 AGUA-MR              2:04.57    2:02.66 ZQ     
                                  28.04 ( )       43.12 (15.08)       59.01 (15.89)
        1:14.88 (15.87)     1:30.96 (16.08)     1:46.99 (16.03)     2:02.66 (15.67)
  3 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR              2:06.84    2:05.95 SILV   
                                  28.72 ( )       44.52 (15.80)     1:00.53 (16.01)
        1:16.80 (16.27)     1:33.23 (16.43)     1:49.95 (16.72)     2:05.95 (16.00)
  4 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              2:06.58    2:06.10 SILV   
                                  29.12 ( )       44.85 (15.73)     1:00.93 (16.08)
        1:17.19 (16.26)     1:34.00 (16.81)     1:50.67 (16.67)     2:06.10 (15.43)
  5 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              2:08.36    2:06.19 SILV   
                                  29.39 ( )       45.37 (15.98)     1:01.66 (16.29)
        1:17.55 (15.89)     1:33.88 (16.33)     1:50.57 (16.69)     2:06.19 (15.62)
  6 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               2:08.74    2:07.56 SILV   
                                  29.49 ( )       45.44 (15.95)     1:01.33 (15.89)
        1:18.04 (16.71)     1:34.85 (16.81)     1:51.98 (17.13)     2:07.56 (15.58)
  7 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:09.70    2:11.87 SILV   
                                  29.57 ( )       45.83 (16.26)     1:02.21 (16.38)
        1:19.25 (17.04)     1:36.89 (17.64)     1:54.69 (17.80)     2:11.87 (17.18)
  8 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              2:09.39    2:12.02 SILV   
                                  29.56 ( )       46.01 (16.45)     1:03.04 (17.03)
        1:20.16 (17.12)     1:37.49 (17.33)     1:55.09 (17.60)     2:12.02 (16.93)
B - Final
  9 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              2:10.03    2:08.92 SILV   
                                  30.01 ( )       46.59 (16.58)     1:03.08 (16.49)
        1:20.06 (16.98)     1:37.17 (17.11)     1:53.61 (16.44)     2:08.92 (15.31)
 10 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              2:11.79    2:10.01 SILV   
                                  29.76 ( )       45.83 (16.07)     1:02.06 (16.23)
        1:18.98 (16.92)     1:35.93 (16.95)     1:53.52 (17.59)     2:10.01 (16.49)
 11 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 AGUA-MR              2:13.56    2:10.39 SILV   
                                  29.69 ( )       45.85 (16.16)     1:02.72 (16.87)
        1:19.55 (16.83)     1:37.06 (17.51)     1:54.17 (17.11)     2:10.39 (16.22)
 12 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              2:11.87    2:11.62 SILV   
                                  30.67 ( )       47.39 (16.72)     1:04.22 (16.83)
        1:21.35 (17.13)     1:39.20 (17.85)     1:56.17 (16.97)     2:11.62 (15.45)
 13 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              2:15.07    2:12.67 SILV   
                                  30.67 ( )       46.92 (16.25)     1:04.04 (17.12)
        1:21.30 (17.26)     1:38.97 (17.67)     1:56.18 (17.21)     2:12.67 (16.49)
 14 Banner, Sylvie C          14 AGUA-MR              2:13.25    2:12.73 SILV   
                                  30.67 ( )       47.66 (16.99)     1:04.79 (17.13)
        1:22.12 (17.33)     1:39.32 (17.20)     1:56.76 (17.44)     2:12.73 (15.97)
 15 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               2:14.62    2:14.43 SILV   
                                  30.10 ( )       47.07 (16.97)     1:04.19 (17.12)
        1:22.02 (17.83)     1:39.92 (17.90)     1:57.43 (17.51)     2:14.43 (17.00)
 16 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:15.26    2:15.26 SILV   
                                  30.37 ( )       47.72 (17.35)     1:04.77 (17.05)
        1:22.59 (17.82)     1:40.45 (17.86)     1:58.12 (17.67)     2:15.26 (17.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:47.79  NATS
              1:49.79  JNAT
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:04.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
              2:34.19  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:05.66    2:01.98 qZQ    
                  27.66       57.97 (30.31)     1:29.68 (31.71)     2:01.98 (32.30)
  2 Corridon, Delia E         14 AGUA-MR              2:04.55    2:04.57 qZQ    
                  29.23     1:00.71 (31.48)     1:33.01 (32.30)     2:04.57 (31.56)
  3 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              2:16.46    2:06.58 qSILV  
                  29.48     1:01.21 (31.73)     1:34.08 (32.87)     2:06.58 (32.50)
  4 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR              2:06.67    2:06.84 qSILV  
                  29.11     1:01.17 (32.06)     1:34.17 (33.00)     2:06.84 (32.67)
  5 Lovasz, Izzy H            13 QNS-MR               2:06.85    2:08.20 qSILV  
                  28.97     1:00.81 (31.84)     1:34.66 (33.85)     2:08.20 (33.54)
  6 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              2:07.87    2:08.36 qSILV  
                  29.94     1:02.26 (32.32)     1:35.67 (33.41)     2:08.36 (32.69)
  7 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               2:19.34    2:08.74 qSILV  
                  29.72     1:01.60 (31.88)     1:35.42 (33.82)     2:08.74 (33.32)
  8 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              2:12.85    2:09.39 qSILV  
                  29.29     1:01.69 (32.40)     1:35.77 (34.08)     2:09.39 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:12.89    2:09.70 qSILV  
                  29.87     1:02.54 (32.67)     1:36.22 (33.68)     2:09.70 (33.48)
 10 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              2:09.14    2:10.03 qSILV  
                  29.94     1:02.75 (32.81)     1:36.73 (33.98)     2:10.03 (33.30)
 11 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              2:11.60    2:11.79 qSILV  
                  30.25     1:03.97 (33.72)     1:38.19 (34.22)     2:11.79 (33.60)
 12 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              2:15.86    2:11.87 qSILV  
                  30.71     1:05.01 (34.30)     1:39.25 (34.24)     2:11.87 (32.62)
 13 Banner, Sylvie C          14 AGUA-MR              2:11.76    2:13.25 qSILV  
                  29.96     1:03.64 (33.68)     1:38.88 (35.24)     2:13.25 (34.37)
 14 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 AGUA-MR              2:19.68    2:13.56 qSILV  
                  30.13     1:04.13 (34.00)     1:39.62 (35.49)     2:13.56 (33.94)
 15 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               2:20.56    2:14.62 qSILV  
                  31.03     1:05.39 (34.36)     1:40.15 (34.76)     2:14.62 (34.47)
 16 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              2:15.33    2:15.07 qSILV  
                  30.32     1:05.25 (34.93)     1:40.86 (35.61)     2:15.07 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:18.88    2:15.26 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.14 (33.61)     1:40.06 (35.92)     2:15.26 (35.20)
 18 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.21    2:15.75 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.33 (34.23)     1:41.16 (35.83)     2:15.75 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR              2:13.89    2:16.70 SILV   
                  30.65     1:06.36 (35.71)     1:42.05 (35.69)     2:16.70 (34.65)
 20 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              2:22.55    2:17.07 CUST   
                  31.81     1:06.89 (35.08)     1:42.89 (36.00)     2:17.07 (34.18)
 21 Thomas, Laura E           14 QNS-MR               2:16.14    2:17.20 CUST   
                  31.42     1:06.79 (35.37)     1:42.42 (35.63)     2:17.20 (34.78)
 22 Modugno, Sabina T         14 NYSA-MR              2:19.64    2:17.70 CUST   
                  31.48     1:06.42 (34.94)     1:42.01 (35.59)     2:17.70 (35.69)
 23 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.50    2:18.29 CUST   
                  31.22     1:05.67 (34.45)     1:41.65 (35.98)     2:18.29 (36.64)
 24 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              2:16.76    2:18.73 CUST   
                  32.14     1:07.28 (35.14)     1:43.14 (35.86)     2:18.73 (35.59)
 25 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              2:23.93    2:19.57 CUST   
                  31.75     1:06.74 (34.99)     1:43.56 (36.82)     2:19.57 (36.01)
 26 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              2:20.40    2:20.52 CUST   
                  31.79     1:07.80 (36.01)     1:44.75 (36.95)     2:20.52 (35.77)
 27 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.47    2:22.56 CUST   
                  33.11     1:09.36 (36.25)     1:46.31 (36.95)     2:22.56 (36.25)
 28 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              2:20.84    2:22.76 CUST   
                  31.94     1:08.75 (36.81)     1:47.01 (38.26)     2:22.76 (35.75)
 29 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:17.28    2:23.57 CUST   
                  33.53     1:10.01 (36.48)     1:48.14 (38.13)     2:23.57 (35.43)
 30 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              2:16.53    2:24.09 CUST   
                  31.48     1:06.79 (35.31)     1:44.88 (38.09)     2:24.09 (39.21)
 31 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              2:24.57    2:24.16 CUST   
                  33.59     1:09.96 (36.37)     1:47.39 (37.43)     2:24.16 (36.77)
 32 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR               2:29.01    2:24.52 CUST   
                  33.09     1:09.71 (36.62)     1:47.48 (37.77)     2:24.52 (37.04)
 33 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.30    2:25.85 CUST   
                  32.97     1:10.60 (37.63)     1:48.98 (38.38)     2:25.85 (36.87)
 34 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.48    2:27.82 CUST   
                  32.86     1:10.17 (37.31)     1:49.41 (39.24)     2:27.82 (38.41)
 35 DuFord, Olivia P          13 AGUA-MR              2:22.29    2:28.12 CUST   
                  33.53     1:10.93 (37.40)     1:49.69 (38.76)     2:28.12 (38.43)
 36 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.68    2:29.19 CUST   
                  33.59     1:11.12 (37.53)     1:50.71 (39.59)     2:29.19 (38.48)
 37 Kuns, Grace E             14 NYSA-MR              2:32.00    2:35.24        
                  36.13     1:15.74 (39.61)     1:56.08 (40.34)     2:35.24 (39.16)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.09  13-14 NATS
              4:52.09  13-14 JNAT
              5:08.79  13-14 SSEC
              5:14.99  13-14 METS
              5:31.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:32.99  13-14 JO
              5:50.59  13-14 SILV
              6:51.79  13-14 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  6:51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              5:23.76    5:14.97 METS   
                  29.09     1:00.23 (31.14)     1:31.80 (31.57)     2:03.27 (31.47)
        2:35.22 (31.95)     3:06.70 (31.48)     3:38.54 (31.84)     4:10.81 (32.27)
        4:43.32 (32.51)     5:14.97 (31.65)                                        
  2 Milrod, Maya L            13 AGUA-MR              5:33.82    5:27.87 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:02.59 (32.46)     1:35.58 (32.99)     2:09.09 (33.51)
        2:42.30 (33.21)     3:15.66 (33.36)     3:49.21 (33.55)     4:22.47 (33.26)
        4:55.52 (33.05)     5:27.87 (32.35)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Elana M        13 AGUA-MR              5:33.49    5:30.36 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:02.40 (32.45)     1:35.25 (32.85)     2:08.81 (33.56)
        2:42.17 (33.36)     3:15.56 (33.39)     3:49.19 (33.63)     4:23.16 (33.97)
        4:57.25 (34.09)     5:30.36 (33.11)                                        
  4 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              5:55.10    5:40.94 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.61 (33.70)     1:39.08 (34.47)     2:13.53 (34.45)
        2:48.15 (34.62)     3:22.48 (34.33)     3:57.54 (35.06)     4:33.05 (35.51)
        5:08.14 (35.09)     5:40.94 (32.80)                                        
  5 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              5:45.29    5:45.31 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.63 (34.79)     1:41.66 (35.03)     2:17.30 (35.64)
        2:52.12 (34.82)     3:27.37 (35.25)     4:02.41 (35.04)     4:37.43 (35.02)
        5:12.51 (35.08)     5:45.31 (32.80)                                        
  6 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              5:56.41    5:50.39 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.37 (34.66)     1:41.83 (35.46)     2:17.71 (35.88)
        2:53.46 (35.75)     3:29.26 (35.80)     4:05.30 (36.04)     4:40.75 (35.45)
        5:16.47 (35.72)     5:50.39 (33.92)                                        
  7 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              6:12.54    6:03.12 CUST   
                  33.26     1:09.64 (36.38)     1:47.90 (38.26)     2:25.57 (37.67)
        3:02.89 (37.32)     3:40.11 (37.22)     4:17.35 (37.24)     4:53.52 (36.17)
        5:29.63 (36.11)     6:03.12 (33.49)                                        
  8 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              6:26.01    6:04.03 CUST   
                  30.81     1:05.58 (34.77)     1:40.90 (35.32)     2:17.20 (36.30)
        2:54.49 (37.29)     3:32.25 (37.76)     4:09.43 (37.18)     4:48.42 (38.99)
        5:26.77 (38.35)     6:04.03 (37.26)                                        
  9 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               6:14.76    6:09.83 CUST   
                  33.45     1:10.15 (36.70)     1:47.96 (37.81)     2:26.21 (38.25)
        3:04.57 (38.36)     3:42.83 (38.26)     4:19.96 (37.13)     4:57.03 (37.07)
        5:33.75 (36.72)     6:09.83 (36.08)                                        
 10 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:08.10    6:10.16 CUST   
                  31.78     1:06.88 (35.10)     1:44.01 (37.13)     2:22.14 (38.13)
        3:00.32 (38.18)     3:38.81 (38.49)     4:17.36 (38.55)     4:55.71 (38.35)
        5:33.82 (38.11)     6:10.16 (36.34)                                        
 11 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:25.23    6:12.59 CUST   
                  33.41     1:09.85 (36.44)     1:47.01 (37.16)     2:24.92 (37.91)
        3:02.99 (38.07)     3:40.97 (37.98)     4:19.71 (38.74)     4:58.44 (38.73)
        5:36.00 (37.56)     6:12.59 (36.59)                                        
 12 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.77    6:15.38 CUST   
                  33.23     1:09.65 (36.42)     1:47.75 (38.10)     2:25.94 (38.19)
        3:03.79 (37.85)     3:41.72 (37.93)     4:20.19 (38.47)   5:37.45 (1:17.26)
        6:15.38 (37.93)                                                            
 13 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.53    6:18.77 CUST   
                  33.28     1:09.60 (36.32)     1:47.34 (37.74)     2:26.41 (39.07)
        3:05.14 (38.73)     3:43.91 (38.77)     4:23.21 (39.30)     5:02.91 (39.70)
        5:41.53 (38.62)     6:18.77 (37.24)                                        
 14 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                6:23.36    6:25.41 CUST   
                  36.49     1:14.89 (38.40)     1:53.21 (38.32)     2:31.27 (38.06)
        3:09.11 (37.84)     3:48.78 (39.67)     4:29.29 (40.51)     5:09.01 (39.72)
        5:47.65 (38.64)     6:25.41 (37.76)                                        
 15 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:32.92    6:48.85 CUST   
                  35.73     1:15.83 (40.10)                             2:40.29 ( )
                                5:28.34 ( )   6:48.85 (1:20.51)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.69  NATS
                56.59  JNAT
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              1:03.03    1:00.41 METS   
                                  29.41 ( )       45.05 (15.64)     1:00.41 (15.36)
  2 Corridon, Delia E         14 AGUA-MR              1:07.78    1:05.86 SILV   
                  16.26       32.55 (16.29)       49.47 (16.92)     1:05.86 (16.39)
  3 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              1:07.61    1:06.62 SILV   
                  16.36       32.71 (16.35)       50.00 (17.29)     1:06.62 (16.62)
  4 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              1:07.62    1:07.59 SILV   
                  16.25       32.40 (16.15)       50.28 (17.88)     1:07.59 (17.31)
  5 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              1:07.32    1:07.82 SILV   
                  16.34       32.83 (16.49)       50.64 (17.81)     1:07.82 (17.18)
  6 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              1:07.78    1:08.42 SILV   
                  16.47       33.65 (17.18)       51.26 (17.61)     1:08.42 (17.16)
  7 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              1:09.56    1:08.66 SILV   
                  16.30       33.13 (16.83)       51.00 (17.87)     1:08.66 (17.66)
  8 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:08.82    1:09.99 SILV   
                  16.28       33.89 (17.61)       52.08 (18.19)     1:09.99 (17.91)
B - Final
  9 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:10.23    1:07.99 SILV   
                  16.53       33.20 (16.67)       50.79 (17.59)     1:07.99 (17.20)
 10 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              1:10.33    1:09.68 SILV   
                  16.61       33.69 (17.08)       51.72 (18.03)     1:09.68 (17.96)
 11 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              1:11.10    1:09.76 SILV   
                  16.80       33.98 (17.18)       51.91 (17.93)     1:09.76 (17.85)
 12 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR              1:11.34    1:09.94 SILV   
                  16.89       34.28 (17.39)       52.13 (17.85)     1:09.94 (17.81)
 13 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:10.59    1:11.38 SILV   
                  16.92       34.92 (18.00)       53.67 (18.75)     1:11.38 (17.71)
 14 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              1:11.62    1:11.44 SILV   
                  16.68       34.72 (18.04)       53.57 (18.85)     1:11.44 (17.87)
 15 Banner, Sylvie C          14 AGUA-MR              1:10.14    1:11.56 SILV   
                  17.26       35.07 (17.81)       53.89 (18.82)     1:11.56 (17.67)
 16 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              1:11.19    1:12.81        
                  17.43       35.37 (17.94)       54.36 (18.99)     1:12.81 (18.45)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.69  NATS
                56.59  JNAT
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR                59.69    1:03.03 qJO    
                  30.83     1:03.03 (32.20)                                        
  2 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 QNS-MR               1:07.54    1:06.62 qSILV  
                  32.17     1:06.62 (34.45)                                        
  3 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              1:06.84    1:07.32 qSILV  
                  32.54     1:07.32 (34.78)                                        
  4 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              1:09.00    1:07.61 qSILV  
                  33.23     1:07.61 (34.38)                                        
  5 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              1:09.58    1:07.62 qSILV  
                  32.78     1:07.62 (34.84)                                        
  6 Lovasz, Izzy H            13 QNS-MR               1:07.58    1:07.73 qSILV  
                  33.10     1:07.73 (34.63)                                        
  7 Corridon, Delia E         14 AGUA-MR              1:11.87    1:07.78 qSILV  
                  33.22     1:07.78 (34.56)                                        
  7 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              1:07.41    1:07.78 qSILV  
                  33.01     1:07.78 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:10.27    1:08.82 qSILV  
                  33.43     1:08.82 (35.39)                                        
 10 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              1:13.83    1:09.56 qSILV  
                  33.49     1:09.56 (36.07)                                        
 11 Banner, Sylvie C          14 AGUA-MR              1:11.44    1:10.14 qSILV  
                  34.63     1:10.14 (35.51)                                        
 12 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:09.77    1:10.23 qSILV  
                  34.31     1:10.23 (35.92)                                        
 13 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              1:11.64    1:10.33 qSILV  
                  34.25     1:10.33 (36.08)                                        
 14 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:09.73    1:10.59 qSILV  
                  34.51     1:10.59 (36.08)                                        
 15 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              1:12.58    1:11.10 qSILV  
                  35.27     1:11.10 (35.83)                                        
 16 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              1:13.10    1:11.19 qSILV  
                  35.04     1:11.19 (36.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR              1:09.67    1:11.34 SILV   
                  35.32     1:11.34 (36.02)                                        
 18 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              1:12.10    1:11.62 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.62 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              1:10.16    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.69 (36.76)                                        
 20 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:11.14    1:12.46 SILV   
 21 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.73    1:12.62 SILV   
 22 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              1:11.16    1:12.84        
                  35.81     1:12.84 (37.03)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 AGUA-MR              1:14.12    1:13.01        
                  35.51     1:13.01 (37.50)                                        
 24 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               1:15.12    1:13.08        
                  35.91     1:13.08 (37.17)                                        
 25 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              1:10.22    1:13.09        
                  36.10     1:13.09 (36.99)                                        
 26 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              1:15.70    1:13.61        
 27 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR               1:13.89    1:13.84        
                  34.99     1:13.84 (38.85)                                        
 28 Modugno, Sabina T         14 NYSA-MR              1:14.27    1:14.02        
                  35.36     1:14.02 (38.66)                                        
 29 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.53    1:14.11        
                  35.96     1:14.11 (38.15)                                        
 30 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.88    1:15.44        
                  37.33     1:15.44 (38.11)                                        
 31 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              1:16.84    1:15.56        
                  36.25     1:15.56 (39.31)                                        
 32 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               1:14.97    1:15.66        
                  37.09     1:15.66 (38.57)                                        
 33 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              1:20.73    1:15.88        
                  37.15     1:15.88 (38.73)                                        
 34 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.00    1:16.07        
                  36.46     1:16.07 (39.61)                                        
 35 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              1:16.76    1:16.65        
                  37.99     1:16.65 (38.66)                                        
 36 Noonan, Meaghan E         13 QNS-MR               1:22.11    1:18.03        
                  37.67     1:18.03 (40.36)                                        
 37 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:18.14        
                  37.31     1:18.14 (40.83)                                        
 38 DuFord, Olivia P          13 AGUA-MR              1:17.33    1:18.28        
                  37.74     1:18.28 (40.54)                                        
 39 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.58    1:18.30        
                  37.81     1:18.30 (40.49)                                        
 40 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.62    1:18.90        
                  38.57     1:18.90 (40.33)                                        
 41 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSC-MR               1:25.46    1:19.12        
                  37.75     1:19.12 (41.37)                                        
 42 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR              1:22.46    1:20.15        
 43 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:20.35        
                  39.84     1:20.35 (40.51)                                        
 44 Lussen, Katie T           13 NYSA-MR              1:24.55    1:20.45        
                  38.32     1:20.45 (42.13)                                        
 45 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              1:29.11    1:21.21        
                  38.45     1:21.21 (42.76)                                        
 46 Amarando, Alanah Y        13 CSC-MR               1:20.03    1:21.42        
 47 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR               1:23.52    1:21.93        
                  40.24     1:21.93 (41.69)                                        
 48 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              1:23.43    1:23.53        
 49 Mackle, Gabrielle S       14 MALT-NJ              1:29.10    1:24.11        
                  40.30     1:24.11 (43.81)                                        
 50 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               1:32.39    1:25.20        
                  40.07     1:25.20 (45.13)                                        
 51 McKenna, Kayla            13 CSC-MR               1:33.13    1:30.98        
 52 Danzy, Jezmyne-Elise J    14 CSC-MR               1:22.95    1:34.39        
 53 Geraghty, Katie P         13 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:42.72        
                  48.43     1:42.72 (54.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.09  NATS
              2:01.29  JNAT
              2:09.49  SSEC
              2:13.49  METS
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
              2:48.39  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:15.37    2:13.12 METS   
                                  30.78 ( )       47.47 (16.69)     1:04.19 (16.72)
        1:21.35 (17.16)     1:38.58 (17.23)     1:56.15 (17.57)     2:13.12 (16.97)
  2 Corridon, Delia E         14 AGUA-MR              2:21.08    2:18.50 ZQ     
                  16.19       32.71 (16.52)       50.45 (17.74)     1:08.04 (17.59)
        1:25.88 (17.84)     1:43.26 (17.38)     2:01.44 (18.18)     2:18.50 (17.06)
  3 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              2:28.31    2:26.07 SILV   
                  16.97       35.36 (18.39)       53.75 (18.39)     1:12.29 (18.54)
        1:31.10 (18.81)     1:49.98 (18.88)     2:08.41 (18.43)     2:26.07 (17.66)
  4 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              2:25.44    2:26.20 SILV   
                  16.00       33.51 (17.51)       51.88 (18.37)     1:10.43 (18.55)
        1:29.64 (19.21)     1:48.55 (18.91)     2:07.95 (19.40)     2:26.20 (18.25)
  5 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:29.35    2:28.96 SILV   
                  16.97       35.29 (18.32)       54.00 (18.71)     1:13.27 (19.27)
        1:32.11 (18.84)     1:51.46 (19.35)     2:10.53 (19.07)     2:28.96 (18.43)
  6 Banner, Sylvie C          14 AGUA-MR              2:29.94    2:31.24 SILV   
                  17.48       36.41 (18.93)       54.99 (18.58)     1:14.83 (19.84)
        1:33.70 (18.87)     1:53.55 (19.85)     2:12.72 (19.17)     2:31.24 (18.52)
  7 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR              2:27.71    2:31.52 SILV   
                  17.07       34.64 (17.57)       53.75 (19.11)     1:12.81 (19.06)
        1:32.73 (19.92)     1:52.43 (19.70)     2:12.75 (20.32)     2:31.52 (18.77)
 -- Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              2:27.71         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              2:30.41    2:26.79 SILV   
                  16.59       33.70 (17.11)       52.38 (18.68)     1:11.02 (18.64)
        1:30.31 (19.29)     1:49.66 (19.35)     2:08.61 (18.95)     2:26.79 (18.18)
 10 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              2:31.35    2:27.53 SILV   
                  16.93       34.53 (17.60)       53.03 (18.50)     1:11.83 (18.80)
        1:31.09 (19.26)     1:49.89 (18.80)     2:09.13 (19.24)     2:27.53 (18.40)
 11 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              2:30.53    2:29.05 SILV   
                  18.37       36.33 (17.96)       55.06 (18.73)     1:13.63 (18.57)
        1:32.75 (19.12)     1:51.87 (19.12)     2:11.05 (19.18)     2:29.05 (18.00)
 12 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              2:31.18    2:30.48 SILV   
                  16.96       35.12 (18.16)       54.41 (19.29)     1:13.66 (19.25)
        1:33.20 (19.54)     1:52.66 (19.46)     2:12.05 (19.39)     2:30.48 (18.43)
 13 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.50    2:31.64 SILV   
                  16.77       34.75 (17.98)       53.61 (18.86)     1:13.45 (19.84)
        1:33.04 (19.59)     1:53.20 (20.16)     2:12.75 (19.55)     2:31.64 (18.89)
 14 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              2:36.33    2:31.65 SILV   
                  17.24       35.46 (18.22)       54.56 (19.10)     1:14.10 (19.54)
        1:34.21 (20.11)     1:54.08 (19.87)     2:13.22 (19.14)     2:31.65 (18.43)
 15 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 AGUA-MR              2:38.42    2:33.10 SILV   
                  17.19       35.49 (18.30)       54.65 (19.16)     1:14.49 (19.84)
        1:34.14 (19.65)     1:54.00 (19.86)     2:13.52 (19.52)     2:33.10 (19.58)
 16 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              2:33.14    2:34.72 SILV   
                  18.57       37.12 (18.55)       56.37 (19.25)     1:15.86 (19.49)
        1:35.62 (19.76)     1:55.30 (19.68)     2:15.19 (19.89)     2:34.72 (19.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.09  NATS
              2:01.29  JNAT
              2:09.49  SSEC
              2:13.49  METS
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
              2:48.39  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:09.60    2:15.37 qZQ    
                                  31.33 ( )       48.09 (16.76)     1:05.28 (17.19)
        1:22.76 (17.48)     1:40.31 (17.55)     1:58.15 (17.84)     2:15.37 (17.22)
  2 Corridon, Delia E         14 AGUA-MR              2:25.43    2:21.08 qSILV  
                  16.52       33.81 (17.29)       51.58 (17.77)     1:09.45 (17.87)
        1:27.76 (18.31)     1:45.88 (18.12)     2:03.81 (17.93)     2:21.08 (17.27)
  3 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              2:23.60    2:25.44 qSILV  
                  16.06       33.43 (17.37)       51.84 (18.41)     1:09.77 (17.93)
        1:29.15 (19.38)     1:48.05 (18.90)     2:07.34 (19.29)     2:25.44 (18.10)
  4 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              2:31.92    2:27.71 qSILV  
                  16.78       34.04 (17.26)       52.62 (18.58)     1:11.21 (18.59)
        1:30.27 (19.06)     1:49.11 (18.84)     2:08.80 (19.69)     2:27.71 (18.91)
  4 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR              2:25.29    2:27.71 qSILV  
                  17.12       34.97 (17.85)       53.78 (18.81)     1:12.89 (19.11)
        1:31.39 (18.50)     1:50.64 (19.25)     2:09.13 (18.49)     2:27.71 (18.58)
  6 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              2:32.63    2:28.31 qSILV  
                  17.32       35.46 (18.14)       54.33 (18.87)     1:13.10 (18.77)
        1:32.69 (19.59)     1:51.85 (19.16)     2:10.66 (18.81)     2:28.31 (17.65)
  7 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:31.48    2:29.35 qSILV  
                  17.21       35.40 (18.19)       54.18 (18.78)     1:13.28 (19.10)
        1:32.61 (19.33)     1:51.74 (19.13)     2:10.83 (19.09)     2:29.35 (18.52)
  8 Banner, Sylvie C          14 AGUA-MR              2:29.53    2:29.94 qSILV  
                  17.60       35.66 (18.06)       54.77 (19.11)     1:13.89 (19.12)
        1:33.29 (19.40)     1:52.66 (19.37)     2:11.78 (19.12)     2:29.94 (18.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              2:33.83    2:30.41 qSILV  
                  16.86       34.95 (18.09)       53.66 (18.71)     1:12.82 (19.16)
        1:32.47 (19.65)     1:53.08 (20.61)     2:11.63 (18.55)     2:30.41 (18.78)
 10 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              2:35.91    2:30.53 qSILV  
                  17.90       36.33 (18.43)       55.27 (18.94)     1:14.51 (19.24)
        1:33.93 (19.42)     1:53.49 (19.56)     2:12.24 (18.75)     2:30.53 (18.29)
 11 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              2:32.37    2:31.18 qSILV  
                  17.20       35.92 (18.72)       55.34 (19.42)     1:14.81 (19.47)
        1:34.33 (19.52)     1:53.79 (19.46)     2:13.01 (19.22)     2:31.18 (18.17)
 12 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              2:33.52    2:31.35 qSILV  
                  17.64       35.92 (18.28)       54.78 (18.86)     1:14.07 (19.29)
        1:33.50 (19.43)     1:53.37 (19.87)     2:12.80 (19.43)     2:31.35 (18.55)
 13 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.66    2:31.50 qSILV  
                  16.86       34.75 (17.89)       53.52 (18.77)     1:12.77 (19.25)
        1:32.61 (19.84)     1:52.51 (19.90)     2:12.46 (19.95)     2:31.50 (19.04)
 14 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              2:28.40    2:33.14 qSILV  
                  17.39       35.89 (18.50)       55.02 (19.13)     1:14.72 (19.70)
        1:34.47 (19.75)     1:54.26 (19.79)     2:14.14 (19.88)     2:33.14 (19.00)
 15 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              2:37.71    2:36.33 qCUST  
                  18.01       37.17 (19.16)       56.80 (19.63)     1:16.91 (20.11)
        1:36.84 (19.93)     1:56.92 (20.08)     2:17.46 (20.54)     2:36.33 (18.87)
 16 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              2:31.84    2:37.59 qCUST  
                  17.62       36.17 (18.55)       55.84 (19.67)     1:15.63 (19.79)
      2:37.59 (1:21.96)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.87    2:38.17 CUST   
                  18.41       37.74 (19.33)       57.50 (19.76)     1:17.69 (20.19)
        1:38.27 (20.58)     1:58.58 (20.31)     2:18.74 (20.16)     2:38.17 (19.43)
 18 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 AGUA-MR              2:39.40    2:38.42 CUST   
                  18.08       37.06 (18.98)       56.71 (19.65)     1:17.50 (20.79)
        1:38.05 (20.55)     1:58.92 (20.87)     2:18.50 (19.58)     2:38.42 (19.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.17    2:41.23 CUST   
                  18.34       37.34 (19.00)       56.97 (19.63)     1:17.62 (20.65)
        1:38.22 (20.60)     1:59.22 (21.00)     2:20.37 (21.15)     2:41.23 (20.86)
 20 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR               2:44.77    2:42.13 CUST   
                  18.41       37.51 (19.10)       57.43 (19.92)     1:17.65 (20.22)
        1:38.48 (20.83)     1:59.87 (21.39)     2:21.29 (21.42)     2:42.13 (20.84)
 21 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR              2:38.83    2:45.12 CUST   
                  18.51       37.80 (19.29)       58.53 (20.73)     1:20.36 (21.83)
        1:42.16 (21.80)     2:03.23 (21.07)     2:24.41 (21.18)     2:45.12 (20.71)
 22 Behbehani, Iman           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.64    2:45.32 CUST   
                  18.83       38.59 (19.76)       58.79 (20.20)     1:19.91 (21.12)
        1:41.65 (21.74)     2:03.32 (21.67)     2:24.33 (21.01)     2:45.32 (20.99)
 23 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              2:46.54    2:49.84        
                  19.84       40.56 (20.72)     1:02.10 (21.54)     1:24.06 (21.96)
        1:45.71 (21.65)     2:07.52 (21.81)     2:28.61 (21.09)     2:49.84 (21.23)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  NATS
              1:04.29  JNAT
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.12    1:13.58 JO     
                  16.41       34.47 (18.06)       54.02 (19.55)     1:13.58 (19.56)
  2 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              1:16.22    1:15.60 SILV   
                  16.98       35.99 (19.01)       56.06 (20.07)     1:15.60 (19.54)
  3 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              1:18.02    1:18.27 SILV   
                  17.21       36.47 (19.26)       57.45 (20.98)     1:18.27 (20.82)
  4 DuFord, Olivia P          13 AGUA-MR              1:21.02    1:19.56 SILV   
                  16.83       37.54 (20.71)       58.12 (20.58)     1:19.56 (21.44)
  5 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               1:20.21    1:19.65 SILV   
                  18.07       37.79 (19.72)       58.68 (20.89)     1:19.65 (20.97)
  6 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.83    1:20.06 SILV   
                  18.37       37.72 (19.35)       59.23 (21.51)     1:20.06 (20.83)
  7 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              1:21.01    1:20.55 SILV   
                  17.71       38.19 (20.48)       59.27 (21.08)     1:20.55 (21.28)
  8 Smiechowski, Karolina     14 NYSA-MR              1:20.99    1:20.83 SILV   
                  18.40       38.74 (20.34)       59.75 (21.01)     1:20.83 (21.08)
B - Final
  9 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               1:21.63    1:21.44 SILV   
                  18.84       38.85 (20.01)     1:00.54 (21.69)     1:21.44 (20.90)
 10 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               1:21.44    1:21.54 SILV   
                  18.28       39.06 (20.78)     1:00.60 (21.54)     1:21.54 (20.94)
 11 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSC-MR               1:25.45    1:23.17 SILV   
                  18.15       38.89 (20.74)     1:01.45 (22.56)     1:23.17 (21.72)
 12 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:25.57    1:24.32        
                  19.71       40.54 (20.83)     1:02.47 (21.93)     1:24.32 (21.85)
 13 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 AGUA-MR              1:28.69    1:26.99        
                  19.14       41.03 (21.89)     1:04.41 (23.38)     1:26.99 (22.58)
 14 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              1:31.20    1:28.92        
                  19.03       41.34 (22.31)     1:05.31 (23.97)     1:28.92 (23.61)
 15 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.48    1:31.48        
                  20.41       42.96 (22.55)     1:07.67 (24.71)     1:31.48 (23.81)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  NATS
              1:04.29  JNAT
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR              1:11.59    1:11.78 qJO    
                  16.12       33.70 (17.58)       53.25 (19.55)     1:11.78 (18.53)
  2 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.80    1:14.12 qJO    
                  16.36       35.05 (18.69)       54.43 (19.38)     1:14.12 (19.69)
  3 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              1:17.38    1:16.22 qSILV  
                  17.29       36.86 (19.57)       56.60 (19.74)     1:16.22 (19.62)
  4 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              1:21.53    1:18.02 qSILV  
                  16.80       35.81 (19.01)       56.79 (20.98)     1:18.02 (21.23)
  5 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              1:18.47    1:19.57 qSILV  
                  18.53       37.38 (18.85)       58.72 (21.34)     1:19.57 (20.85)
  6 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               1:19.24    1:20.21 qSILV  
                  18.48       38.47 (19.99)       59.14 (20.67)     1:20.21 (21.07)
  7 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.10    1:20.83 qSILV  
                  17.56       38.12 (20.56)       59.93 (21.81)     1:20.83 (20.90)
  8 Smiechowski, Karolina     14 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:20.99 qSILV  
                  18.28       38.69 (20.41)     1:00.89 (22.20)     1:20.99 (20.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              1:25.00    1:21.01 qSILV  
                  18.10       38.96 (20.86)       59.73 (20.77)     1:21.01 (21.28)
 10 DuFord, Olivia P          13 AGUA-MR              1:16.97    1:21.02 qSILV  
                  18.10       37.62 (19.52)     1:00.27 (22.65)     1:21.02 (20.75)
 11 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              1:23.59    1:21.11 qSILV  
                  17.56       37.74 (20.18)       59.68 (21.94)     1:21.11 (21.43)
 12 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               1:21.92    1:21.44 qSILV  
                  17.99       38.51 (20.52)     1:00.27 (21.76)     1:21.44 (21.17)
 13 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:21.63 qSILV  
                  18.07       38.87 (20.80)     1:00.39 (21.52)     1:21.63 (21.24)
 14 Clayton, Jasper A         13 AGUA-MR              1:25.16    1:23.36 qSILV  
                  17.77       38.52 (20.75)     1:01.25 (22.73)     1:23.36 (22.11)
 15 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:25.67    1:23.77 q      
                  17.78       39.00 (21.22)     1:01.59 (22.59)     1:23.77 (22.18)
 16 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              1:24.52    1:25.22 q      
                  18.65       40.59 (21.94)     1:03.42 (22.83)     1:25.22 (21.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSC-MR               1:31.71    1:25.45        
                  18.42       40.46 (22.04)     1:03.93 (23.47)     1:25.45 (21.52)
 18 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:25.31    1:25.57        
                  19.92       41.44 (21.52)     1:03.08 (21.64)     1:25.57 (22.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR               1:27.27    1:28.58        
                  18.67       41.02 (22.35)     1:04.26 (23.24)     1:28.58 (24.32)
 20 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 AGUA-MR              1:32.60    1:28.69        
                  19.20       41.57 (22.37)     1:05.29 (23.72)     1:28.69 (23.40)
 21 Amarando, Alanah Y        13 CSC-MR               1:30.68    1:28.97        
                  19.03       41.34 (22.31)     1:04.61 (23.27)     1:28.97 (24.36)
 22 Mackle, Gabrielle S       14 MALT-NJ              1:42.89    1:29.44        
                  19.34       42.01 (22.67)     1:05.79 (23.78)     1:29.44 (23.65)
 23 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.34    1:29.48        
                  20.25       42.41 (22.16)     1:05.90 (23.49)     1:29.48 (23.58)
 24 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              1:28.98    1:30.86        
                  20.33       43.80 (23.47)     1:07.43 (23.63)     1:30.86 (23.43)
 25 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              1:34.99    1:31.20        
                  19.98       42.40 (22.42)     1:07.33 (24.93)     1:31.20 (23.87)
 26 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              1:35.71    1:31.59        
                  20.84       43.98 (23.14)     1:07.87 (23.89)     1:31.59 (23.72)
 27 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR               1:35.25    1:33.28        
                  19.87       43.52 (23.65)     1:08.66 (25.14)     1:33.28 (24.62)
 28 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              1:36.72    1:33.53        
                  19.21       42.34 (23.13)     1:08.39 (26.05)     1:33.53 (25.14)
 29 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.66    1:34.58        
                  19.62       43.52 (23.90)     1:08.56 (25.04)     1:34.58 (26.02)
 30 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              1:34.51    1:36.27        
                  21.04       45.34 (24.30)     1:10.82 (25.48)     1:36.27 (25.45)
 31 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.42    1:36.32        
                  20.30       44.38 (24.08)     1:10.67 (26.29)     1:36.32 (25.65)
 32 Suri, Navya               13 NYSA-MR              1:38.07    1:38.49        
                  21.83       47.02 (25.19)     1:12.68 (25.66)     1:38.49 (25.81)
 33 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              1:44.12    1:38.92        
                  20.79       45.48 (24.69)     1:13.45 (27.97)     1:38.92 (25.47)
 34 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               1:42.76    1:40.69        
                  21.82       47.03 (25.21)     1:14.03 (27.00)     1:40.69 (26.66)
 35 Kuns, Grace E             14 NYSA-MR              1:42.13    1:41.55        
                  21.59       46.76 (25.17)     1:14.47 (27.71)     1:41.55 (27.08)
 36 McKenna, Kayla            13 CSC-MR               1:47.19    1:49.91        
                  22.75       50.97 (28.22)     1:20.36 (29.39)     1:49.91 (29.55)
 37 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR              1:49.01    1:51.73        
                  23.09       51.76 (28.67)     1:21.24 (29.48)     1:51.73 (30.49)
 -- Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              1:33.03         DQ        
      False start
                  19.75       42.92 (23.17)     1:07.29 (24.37)          DQ (24.60)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  NATS
              2:19.79  JNAT
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
              3:14.59  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  3:14.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR              2:32.89    2:33.71 METS   
                  16.49       35.24 (18.75)       54.93 (19.69)     1:14.21 (19.28)
        1:34.28 (20.07)     1:53.82 (19.54)     2:13.99 (20.17)     2:33.71 (19.72)
  2 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              2:40.85    2:39.71 ZQ     
                  17.13       36.61 (19.48)       56.89 (20.28)     1:16.95 (20.06)
        1:37.28 (20.33)     1:57.86 (20.58)     2:18.79 (20.93)     2:39.71 (20.92)
  3 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.60    2:44.13 SILV   
                  16.39       35.42 (19.03)       55.49 (20.07)     1:16.18 (20.69)
        1:38.00 (21.82)     1:59.88 (21.88)     2:22.48 (22.60)     2:44.13 (21.65)
  4 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              2:47.52    2:46.61 SILV   
                  17.10       37.12 (20.02)       58.34 (21.22)     1:19.42 (21.08)
        1:42.66 (23.24)     2:03.75 (21.09)     2:27.15 (23.40)     2:46.61 (19.46)
  5 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:52.08    2:49.37 SILV   
                  17.70       38.75 (21.05)     1:00.48 (21.73)     1:21.65 (21.17)
        1:43.81 (22.16)     2:05.09 (21.28)     2:27.50 (22.41)     2:49.37 (21.87)
  6 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              2:48.42    2:49.89 SILV   
                  17.42       38.03 (20.61)     1:00.14 (22.11)     1:21.37 (21.23)
        1:43.47 (22.10)     2:06.32 (22.85)     2:28.45 (22.13)     2:49.89 (21.44)
  7 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              2:50.71    2:51.29 SILV   
                  17.36       38.01 (20.65)     1:00.02 (22.01)     1:21.71 (21.69)
        1:44.18 (22.47)     2:06.75 (22.57)     2:29.45 (22.70)     2:51.29 (21.84)
  8 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              2:49.11    2:51.94 SILV   
                  18.09       39.06 (20.97)     1:00.80 (21.74)     1:23.13 (22.33)
        1:45.13 (22.00)     2:07.51 (22.38)     2:29.98 (22.47)     2:51.94 (21.96)
B - Final
  9 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               2:55.38    2:52.97 SILV   
                  19.17       40.93 (21.76)     1:02.54 (21.61)     1:24.48 (21.94)
        1:47.64 (23.16)     2:10.08 (22.44)     2:31.97 (21.89)     2:52.97 (21.00)
 10 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              2:53.02    2:53.14 SILV   
                  18.02       39.44 (21.42)     1:01.40 (21.96)     1:23.52 (22.12)
        1:46.05 (22.53)     2:08.77 (22.72)     2:31.27 (22.50)     2:53.14 (21.87)
 11 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              2:54.11    2:53.62 SILV   
                  19.00       39.81 (20.81)     1:01.93 (22.12)     1:23.81 (21.88)
        1:46.63 (22.82)     2:08.65 (22.02)     2:31.72 (23.07)     2:53.62 (21.90)
 12 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               2:57.44    2:58.19 CUST   
                  19.80       41.14 (21.34)     1:04.51 (23.37)     1:26.99 (22.48)
        1:50.25 (23.26)     2:12.19 (21.94)     2:36.04 (23.85)     2:58.19 (22.15)
 13 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               2:59.81    2:59.01 CUST   
                  19.37       40.95 (21.58)     1:04.52 (23.57)     1:27.70 (23.18)
        1:50.50 (22.80)     2:13.90 (23.40)     2:37.27 (23.37)     2:59.01 (21.74)
 14 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                3:09.44    3:00.55 CUST   
                  20.55       42.62 (22.07)     1:05.73 (23.11)     1:28.76 (23.03)
        1:51.91 (23.15)     2:15.57 (23.66)     2:38.34 (22.77)     3:00.55 (22.21)
 15 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              2:59.17    3:01.85 CUST   
                  18.67       40.12 (21.45)     1:02.62 (22.50)     1:26.05 (23.43)
        1:50.30 (24.25)     2:14.41 (24.11)     2:38.40 (23.99)     3:01.85 (23.45)
 16 Kuns, Grace E             14 NYSA-MR              3:36.25    3:29.84        
                  21.17       46.15 (24.98)     1:11.45 (25.30)     1:38.78 (27.33)
        2:05.72 (26.94)     2:33.86 (28.14)     3:02.23 (28.37)     3:29.84 (27.61)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  NATS
              2:19.79  JNAT
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
              3:14.59  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  3:14.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR              2:34.98    2:32.89 qMETS  
                  34.72     1:14.14 (39.42)     1:54.00 (39.86)     2:32.89 (38.89)
  2 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              2:43.50    2:40.85 qJO    
                  36.99     1:17.08 (40.09)     1:58.40 (41.32)     2:40.85 (42.45)
  3 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.29    2:44.60 qSILV  
                  36.21     1:17.95 (41.74)     2:01.54 (43.59)     2:44.60 (43.06)
  4 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              3:00.17    2:47.52 qSILV  
                  38.24     1:20.65 (42.41)     2:06.02 (45.37)     2:47.52 (41.50)
  5 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              2:50.52    2:48.42 qSILV  
                  38.12     1:21.12 (43.00)     2:05.42 (44.30)     2:48.42 (43.00)
  6 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              2:43.54    2:49.11 qSILV  
  7 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              2:56.83    2:50.71 qSILV  
                  38.34     1:22.78 (44.44)     2:07.15 (44.37)     2:50.71 (43.56)
  8 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:57.78    2:52.08 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              2:57.26    2:53.02 qSILV  
                  39.79     1:24.17 (44.38)     2:08.56 (44.39)     2:53.02 (44.46)
 10 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              3:01.39    2:54.11 qSILV  
                  39.84     1:23.52 (43.68)     2:08.66 (45.14)     2:54.11 (45.45)
 11 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               2:59.12    2:55.38 qSILV  
                  40.03     1:25.25 (45.22)     2:12.04 (46.79)     2:55.38 (43.34)
 12 DuFord, Olivia P          13 AGUA-MR              2:50.74    2:57.00 qCUST  
 13 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               3:01.45    2:57.44 qCUST  
                  41.99     1:26.40 (44.41)     2:12.38 (45.98)     2:57.44 (45.06)
 14 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              3:03.02    2:59.17 qCUST  
 15 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               3:05.20    2:59.81 qCUST  
                  40.82     1:26.13 (45.31)     2:13.65 (47.52)     2:59.81 (46.16)
 16 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR              3:03.20    3:04.39 qCUST  
                  42.99     1:30.48 (47.49)     2:18.42 (47.94)     3:04.39 (45.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                3:00.92    3:09.44 CUST   
 18 Kuns, Grace E             14 NYSA-MR              3:13.00    3:36.25        
                  48.54     1:43.21 (54.67)     2:40.02 (56.81)     3:36.25 (56.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Getsos, Dahlia            14 NYSA-MR              3:11.43         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  NATS
                55.99  JNAT
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              1:02.40    1:01.05 METS   
                                  28.80 ( )       44.89 (16.09)     1:01.05 (16.16)
  2 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              1:02.85    1:03.31 JO     
                                  29.93 ( )       46.74 (16.81)     1:03.31 (16.57)
  3 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:09.84    1:07.06 SILV   
                  15.62       31.87 (16.25)       49.20 (17.33)     1:07.06 (17.86)
  4 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              1:10.84    1:10.87 SILV   
                  16.00       32.47 (16.47)       51.22 (18.75)     1:10.87 (19.65)
  5 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              1:11.60    1:10.95 SILV   
                  15.58       33.83 (18.25)       52.38 (18.55)     1:10.95 (18.57)
  6 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              1:11.36    1:11.88        
                  15.63       32.99 (17.36)       52.12 (19.13)     1:11.88 (19.76)
  7 Modugno, Sabina T         14 NYSA-MR              1:11.16    1:13.23        
                  15.97       33.86 (17.89)       53.39 (19.53)     1:13.23 (19.84)
  8 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              1:11.81    1:16.69        
                  16.08       34.23 (18.15)       55.20 (20.97)     1:16.69 (21.49)
B - Final
  9 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              1:12.15    1:10.85 SILV   
                  16.24       32.51 (16.27)       51.09 (18.58)     1:10.85 (19.76)
 10 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:14.55    1:13.28        
                  16.11       34.78 (18.67)       53.97 (19.19)     1:13.28 (19.31)
 11 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:16.01    1:16.18        
                  17.15       35.66 (18.51)       56.77 (21.11)     1:16.18 (19.41)
 12 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              1:14.78    1:16.23        
                  16.25       34.22 (17.97)       55.01 (20.79)     1:16.23 (21.22)
 13 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              1:18.47    1:17.78        
                  16.40       36.04 (19.64)       58.18 (22.14)     1:17.78 (19.60)
 14 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              1:17.33    1:18.49        
                  16.60       36.08 (19.48)       56.59 (20.51)     1:18.49 (21.90)
 15 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              1:19.03    1:22.45        
                  16.55       37.07 (20.52)       59.46 (22.39)     1:22.45 (22.99)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  NATS
                55.99  JNAT
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              1:03.64    1:02.40 qJO    
                  29.77     1:02.40 (32.63)                                        
  2 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              1:04.85    1:02.85 qJO    
                  29.61     1:02.85 (33.24)                                        
  3 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 QNS-MR               1:04.74    1:05.94 qSILV  
                  31.45     1:05.94 (34.49)                                        
  4 Lovasz, Izzy H            13 QNS-MR               1:05.50    1:05.98 qSILV  
                  30.91     1:05.98 (35.07)                                        
  5 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:09.64    1:09.84 qSILV  
                  33.60     1:09.84 (36.24)                                        
  6 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              1:14.42    1:10.84 qSILV  
                  32.73     1:10.84 (38.11)                                        
  7 Modugno, Sabina T         14 NYSA-MR              1:13.52    1:11.16 qSILV  
                  32.70     1:11.16 (38.46)                                        
  8 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              1:13.85    1:11.36 qSILV  
                  33.04     1:11.36 (38.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              1:14.34    1:11.60 q      
                  33.85     1:11.60 (37.75)                                        
 10 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              1:18.63    1:11.81 q      
                  33.09     1:11.81 (38.72)                                        
 11 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              1:16.01    1:12.15 q      
                  32.59     1:12.15 (39.56)                                        
 12 Thomas, Laura E           14 QNS-MR               1:11.22    1:13.27 q      
                  34.36     1:13.27 (38.91)                                        
 13 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:10.58    1:14.55 q      
                  36.13     1:14.55 (38.42)                                        
 14 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              1:16.94    1:14.78 q      
                  34.44     1:14.78 (40.34)                                        
 15 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              1:19.53    1:16.01 q      
                  33.97     1:16.01 (42.04)                                        
 16 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              1:20.49    1:17.33 q      
                  35.37     1:17.33 (41.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.61    1:18.38        
                  35.85     1:18.38 (42.53)                                        
 18 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              1:15.21    1:18.47        
                  36.63     1:18.47 (41.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              1:18.37    1:19.03        
                  35.89     1:19.03 (43.14)                                        
 20 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               1:18.90    1:19.12        
                  37.49     1:19.12 (41.63)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              1:22.29    1:21.24        
                  36.24     1:21.24 (45.00)                                        
 22 Amarando, Alanah Y        13 CSC-MR               1:30.89    1:25.29        
                  37.80     1:25.29 (47.49)                                        
 23 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSC-MR               1:25.98    1:26.07        
                  38.84     1:26.07 (47.23)                                        
 24 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              1:30.60    1:26.42        
                  39.26     1:26.42 (47.16)                                        
 25 Mackle, Gabrielle S       14 MALT-NJ              1:25.89    1:29.68        
                  41.62     1:29.68 (48.06)                                        
 26 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.62    1:32.81        
                  41.39     1:32.81 (51.42)                                        
 27 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              1:36.76    1:33.44        
                  40.63     1:33.44 (52.81)                                        
 28 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               1:36.43    1:36.35        
                  44.46     1:36.35 (51.89)                                        
 -- Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR               1:21.29         DQ        
      False start
                  36.24          DQ (48.50)                                        
 -- McKenna, Kayla            13 CSC-MR               1:47.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  47.81          DQ (53.80)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:59.59  NATS
              2:03.29  JNAT
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
              2:52.39  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corridon, Delia E         14 AGUA-MR              2:13.93    2:12.22 SSEC   
                                  29.57 ( )       45.63 (16.06)     1:02.48 (16.85)
        1:19.44 (16.96)     1:37.06 (17.62)     1:54.44 (17.38)     2:12.22 (17.78)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:25.49    2:15.58 METS   
                                  30.17 ( )       46.57 (16.40)     1:03.11 (16.54)
        1:20.18 (17.07)     1:37.96 (17.78)     1:56.92 (18.96)     2:15.58 (18.66)
  3 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              2:22.68    2:22.93 ZQ     
                  15.84       31.91 (16.07)       49.58 (17.67)     1:07.39 (17.81)
        1:26.35 (18.96)     1:44.87 (18.52)     2:04.40 (19.53)     2:22.93 (18.53)
  4 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:40.80    2:40.78 CUST   
                  15.65       34.19 (18.54)       54.36 (20.17)     1:15.44 (21.08)
        1:37.20 (21.76)     1:59.25 (22.05)     2:20.83 (21.58)     2:40.78 (19.95)
  5 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              2:36.53    2:42.20 CUST   
                  15.82       33.38 (17.56)       53.48 (20.10)     1:14.33 (20.85)
        1:35.91 (21.58)     1:57.74 (21.83)     2:20.53 (22.79)     2:42.20 (21.67)
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:49.98    2:43.15 CUST   
                  17.21       37.49 (20.28)       58.27 (20.78)     1:19.76 (21.49)
        1:41.54 (21.78)     2:02.65 (21.11)     2:22.68 (20.03)     2:43.15 (20.47)
  7 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR              2:43.51    2:49.49 CUST   
                  16.93       36.89 (19.96)       58.35 (21.46)     1:20.72 (22.37)
        1:42.06 (21.34)     2:05.20 (23.14)     2:28.08 (22.88)     2:49.49 (21.41)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:59.59  NATS
              2:03.29  JNAT
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
              2:52.39  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corridon, Delia E         14 AGUA-MR              2:15.11    2:13.93 qMETS  
                                  29.53 ( )       46.06 (16.53)     1:02.71 (16.65)
        1:20.37 (17.66)     1:38.00 (17.63)     1:55.95 (17.95)     2:13.93 (17.98)
  2 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              2:21.31    2:22.68 qZQ    
                  15.20       30.89 (15.69)       48.67 (17.78)     1:06.90 (18.23)
        1:25.57 (18.67)     1:44.87 (19.30)     2:04.16 (19.29)     2:22.68 (18.52)
  3 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:16.19    2:25.49 qZQ    
                  15.43       31.13 (15.70)       48.65 (17.52)     1:06.32 (17.67)
        1:26.10 (19.78)     1:45.05 (18.95)     2:06.07 (21.02)     2:25.49 (19.42)
  4 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              2:42.96    2:36.53 qSILV  
                  15.16       32.98 (17.82)       52.36 (19.38)     1:12.69 (20.33)
        1:32.88 (20.19)     1:54.09 (21.21)     2:15.41 (21.32)     2:36.53 (21.12)
  5 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:42.37    2:40.80 qCUST  
                  16.69       36.02 (19.33)       55.89 (19.87)     1:16.39 (20.50)
        1:37.65 (21.26)     1:58.57 (20.92)     2:19.84 (21.27)     2:40.80 (20.96)
  6 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR              2:37.72    2:43.51 qCUST  
                  16.88       35.80 (18.92)       57.53 (21.73)     1:17.31 (19.78)
        1:39.33 (22.02)     2:01.70 (22.37)     2:23.02 (21.32)     2:43.51 (20.49)
  7 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:39.46    2:49.98 qCUST  
                  17.23       38.39 (21.16)     1:00.27 (21.88)     1:22.78 (22.51)
        1:44.54 (21.76)     2:07.56 (23.02)     2:29.16 (21.60)     2:49.98 (20.82)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  NATS
              2:03.79  JNAT
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:21.19  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
              2:53.89  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:22.97    2:16.27 ZQ     
                                  29.39 ( )       46.26 (16.87)     1:02.47 (16.21)
        1:24.46 (21.99)     1:44.93 (20.47)     2:01.34 (16.41)     2:16.27 (14.93)
  2 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              2:25.54    2:26.04 SILV   
                  15.58       30.75 (15.17)       50.38 (19.63)     1:08.10 (17.72)
        1:31.04 (22.94)     1:53.10 (22.06)     2:10.52 (17.42)     2:26.04 (15.52)
  3 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              2:30.38    2:26.16 SILV   
                  16.01       33.55 (17.54)       54.25 (20.70)     1:14.36 (20.11)
        1:33.98 (19.62)     1:54.08 (20.10)     2:10.97 (16.89)     2:26.16 (15.19)
  4 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              2:29.73    2:26.43 SILV   
                  16.05       34.75 (18.70)       53.22 (18.47)     1:10.76 (17.54)
        1:32.51 (21.75)     1:53.86 (21.35)     2:11.29 (17.43)     2:26.43 (15.14)
  5 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              2:30.38    2:28.14 SILV   
                  15.77       33.29 (17.52)       51.37 (18.08)     1:09.96 (18.59)
        1:32.50 (22.54)     1:55.27 (22.77)     2:12.11 (16.84)     2:28.14 (16.03)
  6 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              2:31.42    2:32.31 SILV   
                  15.57       32.57 (17.00)       51.86 (19.29)     1:10.15 (18.29)
        1:34.16 (24.01)     1:58.00 (23.84)     2:15.99 (17.99)     2:32.31 (16.32)
  7 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:31.84    2:32.83 SILV   
                  15.71       33.97 (18.26)       53.45 (19.48)     1:12.25 (18.80)
        1:33.85 (21.60)     1:55.86 (22.01)     2:15.30 (19.44)     2:32.83 (17.53)
 -- Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              2:28.28         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  15.71       33.29 (17.58)       52.94 (19.65)     1:11.65 (18.71)
        1:32.98 (21.33)     1:53.89 (20.91)     2:10.85 (16.96)          DQ (15.56)
B - Final
  9 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.35    2:29.89 SILV   
                  16.10       32.97 (16.87)       53.07 (20.10)     1:12.63 (19.56)
        1:33.61 (20.98)     1:55.24 (21.63)     2:13.50 (18.26)     2:29.89 (16.39)
 10 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:34.04    2:31.07 SILV   
                  16.33       32.90 (16.57)       51.48 (18.58)     1:10.21 (18.73)
        1:34.00 (23.79)     1:57.82 (23.82)     2:15.05 (17.23)     2:31.07 (16.02)
 11 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              2:32.52    2:31.66 SILV   
                  16.10       33.02 (16.92)       52.85 (19.83)     1:11.78 (18.93)
        1:35.45 (23.67)     1:57.51 (22.06)     2:15.14 (17.63)     2:31.66 (16.52)
 12 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               2:32.87    2:31.90 SILV   
                  16.30       33.01 (16.71)       52.03 (19.02)     1:10.25 (18.22)
        1:35.06 (24.81)     1:58.00 (22.94)     2:15.62 (17.62)     2:31.90 (16.28)
 13 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               2:34.98    2:34.27 SILV   
                  16.07       34.45 (18.38)       54.27 (19.82)     1:13.34 (19.07)
        1:36.40 (23.06)     2:00.18 (23.78)     2:18.12 (17.94)     2:34.27 (16.15)
 14 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.78    2:34.35 SILV   
                  16.22       33.66 (17.44)       53.18 (19.52)     1:12.20 (19.02)
        1:35.80 (23.60)     1:59.56 (23.76)     2:18.15 (18.59)     2:34.35 (16.20)
 15 Banner, Sylvie C          14 AGUA-MR              2:34.38    2:34.87 SILV   
                  16.20       34.10 (17.90)       53.52 (19.42)     1:12.43 (18.91)
        1:36.79 (24.36)     2:00.86 (24.07)     2:18.59 (17.73)     2:34.87 (16.28)
 16 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               2:36.73    2:38.10 SILV   
                  18.04       37.97 (19.93)       58.14 (20.17)     1:17.44 (19.30)
        1:40.79 (23.35)     2:04.09 (23.30)     2:21.67 (17.58)     2:38.10 (16.43)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  NATS
              2:03.79  JNAT
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:21.19  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
              2:53.89  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:16.36    2:22.97 qSILV  
                                  31.38 ( )       48.75 (17.37)     1:06.24 (17.49)
        1:28.59 (22.35)     1:49.94 (21.35)     2:07.23 (17.29)     2:22.97 (15.74)
  2 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              2:28.47    2:25.54 qSILV  
                                  30.46 ( )       50.13 (19.67)     1:08.57 (18.44)
        1:30.69 (22.12)     1:52.55 (21.86)     2:09.78 (17.23)     2:25.54 (15.76)
  3 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              2:30.41    2:28.28 qSILV  
                  15.57       34.01 (18.44)       53.81 (19.80)     1:12.66 (18.85)
        1:34.49 (21.83)     1:55.19 (20.70)     2:12.87 (17.68)     2:28.28 (15.41)
  4 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              2:30.11    2:29.73 qSILV  
                  16.27       35.31 (19.04)       54.13 (18.82)     1:11.96 (17.83)
        1:34.23 (22.27)     1:56.23 (22.00)     2:14.18 (17.95)     2:29.73 (15.55)
  5 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              2:32.18    2:30.38 qSILV  
                  16.36       32.98 (16.62)       51.69 (18.71)     1:10.30 (18.61)
        1:34.48 (24.18)     1:56.47 (21.99)     2:14.17 (17.70)     2:30.38 (16.21)
  5 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              2:32.43    2:30.38 qSILV  
                  15.61       34.61 (19.00)       55.31 (20.70)     1:14.47 (19.16)
        1:36.29 (21.82)     1:57.93 (21.64)     2:15.03 (17.10)     2:30.38 (15.35)
  7 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              2:39.58    2:31.42 qSILV  
                  15.73       32.81 (17.08)       52.14 (19.33)     1:10.32 (18.18)
        1:34.18 (23.86)     1:57.68 (23.50)     2:15.23 (17.55)     2:31.42 (16.19)
  8 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:40.81    2:31.84 qSILV  
                  15.69       33.79 (18.10)       52.86 (19.07)     1:12.08 (19.22)
        1:33.84 (21.76)     1:56.14 (22.30)     2:14.56 (18.42)     2:31.84 (17.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              2:33.57    2:32.52 qSILV  
                  15.85       32.44 (16.59)       52.95 (20.51)     1:11.82 (18.87)
        1:35.05 (23.23)     1:57.54 (22.49)     2:15.92 (18.38)     2:32.52 (16.60)
 10 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               2:31.62    2:32.87 qSILV  
                  15.60       33.83 (18.23)       52.83 (19.00)     1:12.43 (19.60)
        1:35.98 (23.55)     1:58.44 (22.46)     2:16.15 (17.71)     2:32.87 (16.72)
 11 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:33.78    2:34.04 qSILV  
                  16.19       33.11 (16.92)       52.09 (18.98)     1:10.51 (18.42)
        1:35.72 (25.21)     2:00.04 (24.32)     2:17.69 (17.65)     2:34.04 (16.35)
 12 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR              2:39.97    2:34.18 qSILV  
                  15.63       32.29 (16.66)       53.82 (21.53)     1:13.19 (19.37)
        1:37.07 (23.88)     1:59.57 (22.50)     2:17.98 (18.41)     2:34.18 (16.20)
 13 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.87    2:34.35 qSILV  
                  15.76       33.93 (18.17)       54.65 (20.72)     1:14.56 (19.91)
        1:36.79 (22.23)     1:58.30 (21.51)     2:17.32 (19.02)     2:34.35 (17.03)
 14 Banner, Sylvie C          14 AGUA-MR              2:39.64    2:34.38 qSILV  
                  16.18       33.33 (17.15)       52.76 (19.43)     1:11.70 (18.94)
        1:36.07 (24.37)     2:00.71 (24.64)     2:18.56 (17.85)     2:34.38 (15.82)
 15 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               2:47.68    2:34.98 qSILV  
                  16.13       34.37 (18.24)       54.62 (20.25)     1:13.90 (19.28)
        1:37.52 (23.62)     2:00.99 (23.47)     2:18.85 (17.86)     2:34.98 (16.13)
 16 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              2:34.05    2:35.40 qSILV  
                  16.20                               55.61 ( )     1:15.94 (20.33)
        1:37.39 (21.45)     2:01.55 (24.16)     2:19.56 (18.01)     2:35.40 (15.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.94    2:35.78 SILV   
                  16.14       35.17 (19.03)       53.71 (18.54)     1:12.04 (18.33)
        1:35.69 (23.65)     1:58.84 (23.15)     2:18.25 (19.41)     2:35.78 (17.53)
 18 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               2:40.11    2:35.92 SILV   
                  15.64       34.26 (18.62)       53.92 (19.66)     1:12.70 (18.78)
        1:37.29 (24.59)     2:01.39 (24.10)     2:19.35 (17.96)     2:35.92 (16.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Romano, Margaret R        14 NYSA-MR              2:36.95    2:36.22 SILV   
                  15.80       32.95 (17.15)       51.74 (18.79)     1:09.63 (17.89)
        1:35.40 (25.77)     2:01.53 (26.13)     2:19.61 (18.08)     2:36.22 (16.61)
 20 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               2:35.33    2:36.73 SILV   
                  17.42       36.21 (18.79)       56.93 (20.72)     1:16.82 (19.89)
        1:41.80 (24.98)     2:04.29 (22.49)     2:21.57 (17.28)     2:36.73 (15.16)
 21 Pastor, Selena            14 NYSA-MR              2:36.12    2:37.27 SILV   
                  16.09       34.28 (18.19)                             1:13.24 ( )
        1:36.73 (23.49)     2:00.83 (24.10)     2:19.62 (18.79)     2:37.27 (17.65)
 22 Ford, Sydney E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.20    2:37.52 SILV   
                  15.56       33.45 (17.89)       53.93 (20.48)     1:13.70 (19.77)
        1:37.32 (23.62)     2:01.04 (23.72)     2:20.28 (19.24)     2:37.52 (17.24)
 23 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              2:42.94    2:38.65 SILV   
                  15.70       34.84 (19.14)       55.32 (20.48)     1:15.77 (20.45)
        1:38.93 (23.16)     2:02.87 (23.94)     2:21.65 (18.78)     2:38.65 (17.00)
 24 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              2:40.12    2:39.86 SILV   
                                  32.09 ( )       53.20 (21.11)     1:13.02 (19.82)
        1:37.91 (24.89)     2:01.90 (23.99)     2:21.88 (19.98)     2:39.86 (17.98)
 25 DuFord, Olivia P          13 AGUA-MR              2:39.28    2:42.15 CUST   
                  16.73       36.84 (20.11)       58.48 (21.64)     1:20.61 (22.13)
        1:42.94 (22.33)     2:05.49 (22.55)     2:24.01 (18.52)     2:42.15 (18.14)
 25 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              2:41.63    2:42.15 CUST   
                  16.44       35.76 (19.32)       55.85 (20.09)     1:15.29 (19.44)
        1:40.80 (25.51)     2:06.82 (26.02)     2:25.31 (18.49)     2:42.15 (16.84)
 27 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:37.96    2:42.32 CUST   
                  16.08       35.26 (19.18)       56.88 (21.62)     1:17.51 (20.63)
        1:41.27 (23.76)     2:04.87 (23.60)     2:24.68 (19.81)     2:42.32 (17.64)
 28 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              2:43.16    2:42.82 CUST   
                  15.64       35.50 (19.86)       56.68 (21.18)     1:17.54 (20.86)
        1:41.79 (24.25)     2:06.19 (24.40)     2:25.39 (19.20)     2:42.82 (17.43)
 29 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               2:43.01    2:42.83 CUST   
                  16.76       36.24 (19.48)                             1:20.59 ( )
        1:43.17 (22.58)     2:06.99 (23.82)     2:25.86 (18.87)     2:42.83 (16.97)
 30 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.47    2:44.30 CUST   
                  16.81       36.40 (19.59)                             1:15.07 ( )
        1:40.34 (25.27)     2:04.65 (24.31)     2:25.85 (21.20)     2:44.30 (18.45)
 31 Clayton, Jasper A         13 AGUA-MR              2:48.03    2:44.40 CUST   
                  16.07       35.23 (19.16)       57.28 (22.05)     1:16.96 (19.68)
        1:41.66 (24.70)     2:06.11 (24.45)     2:26.52 (20.41)     2:44.40 (17.88)
 32 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.36    2:45.15 CUST   
                  16.72       36.55 (19.83)                             1:19.65 ( )
        1:43.93 (24.28)     2:06.26 (22.33)     2:26.39 (20.13)     2:45.15 (18.76)
 33 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              2:44.77    2:45.41 CUST   
                  17.17       37.22 (20.05)       58.22 (21.00)     1:17.87 (19.65)
        1:42.74 (24.87)     2:07.64 (24.90)     2:27.42 (19.78)     2:45.41 (17.99)
 34 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.88    2:46.04 CUST   
                  16.14       35.40 (19.26)       57.00 (21.60)     1:16.76 (19.76)
        1:44.01 (27.25)     2:09.70 (25.69)     2:28.31 (18.61)     2:46.04 (17.73)
 35 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.87    2:50.99 CUST   
                  17.34       39.23 (21.89)     1:00.73 (21.50)     1:21.69 (20.96)
        1:46.95 (25.26)     2:13.03 (26.08)     2:32.41 (19.38)     2:50.99 (18.58)
 36 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              2:50.15    2:53.35 CUST   
                  16.29       35.39 (19.10)       58.53 (23.14)     1:21.08 (22.55)
        1:48.67 (27.59)     2:16.55 (27.88)     2:35.32 (18.77)     2:53.35 (18.03)
 37 Amarando, Alanah Y        13 CSC-MR               2:51.06    3:00.99        
                  17.65       39.35 (21.70)                             1:24.89 ( )
        1:50.81 (25.92)     2:18.40 (27.59)     2:41.41 (23.01)     3:00.99 (19.58)
 38 Kuns, Grace E             14 NYSA-MR              2:52.20    3:06.43        
                  17.63       41.29 (23.66)     1:02.68 (21.39)     1:27.34 (24.66)
        1:57.04 (29.70)     2:25.85 (28.81)     2:46.03 (20.18)     3:06.43 (20.40)
 -- Smiechowski, Karolina     14 NYSA-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  18.20       40.65 (22.45)                             1:28.13 ( )
        1:50.02 (21.89)     2:11.90 (21.88)     2:33.57 (21.67)          DQ (20.08)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.59  13-14 NATS
              4:23.69  13-14 JNAT
              4:38.39  13-14 SSEC
              4:46.99  13-14 METS
              4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:03.99  13-14 JO
              5:25.99  13-14 SILV
              6:08.49  13-14 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  6:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corridon, Delia E         14 AGUA-MR              5:05.00    4:47.17 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:02.14 (32.84)     1:39.86 (37.72)     2:15.69 (35.83)
        2:58.91 (43.22)     3:42.07 (43.16)     4:14.75 (32.68)     4:47.17 (32.42)
  2 Kerrigan, Kayla           14 NYSA-MR              5:29.73    5:14.97 SILV   
                  33.31     1:13.38 (40.07)     1:53.36 (39.98)     2:32.81 (39.45)
        3:17.52 (44.71)     4:04.33 (46.81)     4:40.33 (36.00)     5:14.97 (34.64)
  3 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              5:31.39    5:14.99 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.51 (38.97)     1:50.73 (38.22)     2:28.13 (37.40)
        3:17.03 (48.90)     4:05.18 (48.15)     4:40.58 (35.40)     5:14.99 (34.41)
  4 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.51    5:30.03 CUST   
                  34.22     1:17.21 (42.99)     2:00.28 (43.07)     2:43.81 (43.53)
        3:28.06 (44.25)     4:13.72 (45.66)     4:52.84 (39.12)     5:30.03 (37.19)
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                5:43.64    5:30.41 CUST   
                  38.44     1:18.07 (39.63)     2:00.66 (42.59)     2:42.71 (42.05)
        3:29.36 (46.65)     4:15.96 (46.60)     4:54.27 (38.31)     5:30.41 (36.14)
  6 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              6:05.22    5:30.43 CUST   
                  35.88     1:19.77 (43.89)     2:01.76 (41.99)     2:42.56 (40.80)
        3:29.50 (46.94)     4:16.26 (46.76)     4:53.87 (37.61)     5:30.43 (36.56)
  7 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:36.01    5:38.76 CUST   
                  36.83     1:21.18 (44.35)   2:50.82 (1:29.64)     3:33.59 (42.77)
        4:20.54 (46.95)     5:00.60 (40.06)     5:38.76 (38.16)         5:38.76 ( )
  8 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              5:54.69    5:39.31 CUST   
                  37.30     1:22.58 (45.28)     2:03.14 (40.56)     2:43.60 (40.46)
        3:34.36 (50.76)     4:25.87 (51.51)     5:02.89 (37.02)     5:39.31 (36.42)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.89  NATS
                23.49  JNAT
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  CHAL
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR                25.36      25.22 METS   
  2 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR                25.48      25.63 ZQ     
  3 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR                26.86      26.98 CHAL   
  4 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR                27.23      27.01 CHAL   
  5 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.35      27.14 CHAL   
  6 Lachman, Margaret         16 AGUA-MR                27.45      27.53 SILV   
  7 Chopey, Julia S           16 QNS-MR                 27.48      27.74 SILV   
  8 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR                27.64      28.27 SILV   
B - Final
  9 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR                28.27      28.08 SILV   
 10 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR                27.76      28.19 SILV   
 11 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR                 27.93      28.43        
 12 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.60      28.44        
 13 Batra, Esha               15 QNS-MR                 28.31      28.72        
 14 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR                 28.87      28.85        
 15 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.68      28.91        
 16 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.60      28.99        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.89  NATS
                23.49  JNAT
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  CHAL
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR                25.27      25.36 qMETS  
  2 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR                26.18      25.48 qMETS  
  3 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR                26.85      26.86 qCHAL  
  4 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR                26.63      27.23 qCHAL  
  5 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.94      27.35 qCHAL  
  6 Lachman, Margaret         16 AGUA-MR                27.50      27.45 qCHAL  
  7 Chopey, Julia S           16 QNS-MR                 28.23      27.48 qCHAL  
  8 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR                27.74      27.64 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR                27.82      27.76 qSILV  
 10 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR                 28.46      27.93 qSILV  
 11 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR                29.11      28.27 qSILV  
 12 Batra, Esha               15 QNS-MR                 28.07      28.31 q      
 13 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR                29.18      28.34 q      
 14 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.98      28.60 q      
 14 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.93      28.60 q      
 16 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.90      28.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR                 28.17      28.87        
 18 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR                 28.75      29.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR                29.68      29.13        
 20 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.58      29.18        
 21 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR                29.41      29.23        
 22 Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.63      30.00        
 23 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR                30.03      30.05        
 24 Scarpa, Francesca         15 QNS-MR                 31.58      30.21        
 25 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.64      30.22        
 26 Schuppert, Christina M    16 CSC-MR                 30.85      30.56        
 27 Corrao, Caitlin E         15 QNS-MR                 31.78      31.24        
 28 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.80      32.27        
 29 Ronaghan, Kiara E         15 QNS-MR                 32.08      34.21        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR                53.86      54.03 METS   
                                  25.95 ( )       40.10 (14.15)       54.03 (13.93)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR                57.21      57.31 CHAL   
                                  27.59 ( )       42.67 (15.08)       57.31 (14.64)
  3 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.70      57.32 CHAL   
                                  27.37 ( )       42.36 (14.99)       57.32 (14.96)
  4 Lachman, Margaret         16 AGUA-MR                58.31      57.84 CHAL   
                                  28.16 ( )       43.18 (15.02)       57.84 (14.66)
  5 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR                57.78      57.99 CHAL   
                                  27.93 ( )       43.37 (15.44)       57.99 (14.62)
  6 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR                58.62      58.25 CHAL   
                                  27.83 ( )       43.05 (15.22)       58.25 (15.20)
  7 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR                58.59      59.58 SILV   
                                  28.60 ( )       44.14 (15.54)       59.58 (15.44)
  8 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR                59.28    1:00.35 SILV   
                                  29.35 ( )       45.17 (15.82)     1:00.35 (15.18)
B - Final
  9 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              1:01.63      58.26 CHAL   
                                  28.30 ( )       43.68 (15.38)       58.26 (14.58)
 10 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.89      58.69 CHAL   
                                  28.09 ( )       43.38 (15.29)       58.69 (15.31)
 11 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.85    1:00.48 SILV   
                                  28.62 ( )       44.55 (15.93)     1:00.48 (15.93)
 12 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               1:00.96    1:01.01 SILV   
                                  29.08 ( )       45.23 (16.15)     1:01.01 (15.78)
 13 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              1:01.70    1:01.10        
                                  29.67 ( )       45.52 (15.85)     1:01.10 (15.58)
 14 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              1:00.75    1:02.01        
                                  29.48 ( )       45.95 (16.47)     1:02.01 (16.06)
 15 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              1:03.02    1:02.55        
                                  29.93 ( )       46.22 (16.29)     1:02.55 (16.33)
 16 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:01.58    1:03.87        
                                  30.20 ( )       47.00 (16.80)     1:03.87 (16.87)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR                55.97      53.86 qMETS  
                                  25.98 ( )       40.11 (14.13)       53.86 (13.75)
  2 Price, Ilana B            16 AGUA-MR                55.17      55.01 qMETS  
                                  26.65 ( )       41.14 (14.49)       55.01 (13.87)
  3 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR                55.97      55.83 qZQ    
                                  26.74 ( )       41.33 (14.59)       55.83 (14.50)
  4 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR                57.32      57.21 qCHAL  
                                  27.47 ( )       42.43 (14.96)       57.21 (14.78)
  5 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR                58.19      57.78 qCHAL  
                                  27.82 ( )       43.02 (15.20)       57.78 (14.76)
  6 Lachman, Margaret         16 AGUA-MR                58.63      58.31 qCHAL  
                                  28.46 ( )       43.58 (15.12)       58.31 (14.73)
  7 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR                57.98      58.59 qCHAL  
                                  28.30 ( )       43.61 (15.31)       58.59 (14.98)
  8 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR                57.64      58.62 qCHAL  
                                  28.08 ( )       43.65 (15.57)       58.62 (14.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR                59.58      59.28 qSILV  
                                  29.00 ( )       44.46 (15.46)       59.28 (14.82)
 10 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.83      59.70 qSILV  
                                  28.12 ( )       43.91 (15.79)       59.70 (15.79)
 11 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.25      59.89 qSILV  
                                  28.56 ( )       44.36 (15.80)       59.89 (15.53)
 12 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR                58.61    1:00.46 qSILV  
                                  28.90 ( )       44.88 (15.98)     1:00.46 (15.58)
 13 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              1:01.53    1:00.75 qSILV  
                                  29.08 ( )       44.97 (15.89)     1:00.75 (15.78)
 14 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.74    1:00.85 qSILV  
                                  28.82 ( )       44.87 (16.05)     1:00.85 (15.98)
 15 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               1:01.34    1:00.96 qSILV  
                                  28.55 ( )       44.80 (16.25)     1:00.96 (16.16)
 16 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:03.78    1:01.58 q      
                                  29.54 ( )       45.76 (16.22)     1:01.58 (15.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR                58.47    1:01.63        
                                  29.35 ( )       45.91 (16.56)     1:01.63 (15.72)
 18 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              1:01.25    1:01.70        
                                  29.75 ( )       46.26 (16.51)     1:01.70 (15.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              1:03.62    1:03.02        
                                  30.17 ( )       46.69 (16.52)     1:03.02 (16.33)
 20 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.98    1:03.22        
                                  30.18 ( )       46.82 (16.64)     1:03.22 (16.40)
 21 Batra, Esha               15 QNS-MR               1:00.98    1:03.67        
                                  30.27 ( )       46.78 (16.51)     1:03.67 (16.89)
 22 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR              1:03.58    1:03.94        
                                  30.64 ( )       47.40 (16.76)     1:03.94 (16.54)
 23 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              1:03.26    1:04.73        
                                  30.70 ( )       47.63 (16.93)     1:04.73 (17.10)
 24 Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.66    1:04.89        
                                  30.72 ( )       47.84 (17.12)     1:04.89 (17.05)
 25 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              1:04.08    1:05.01        
                  15.78       31.53 (15.75)       48.58 (17.05)     1:05.01 (16.43)
 26 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.21    1:05.32        
                                  31.08 ( )       48.27 (17.19)     1:05.32 (17.05)
 27 Scarpa, Francesca         15 QNS-MR               1:10.14    1:07.25        
                  15.62       31.79 (16.17)       49.47 (17.68)     1:07.25 (17.78)
 28 Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              1:05.51    1:08.45        
                  15.66       32.26 (16.60)       50.20 (17.94)     1:08.45 (18.25)
 29 Schuppert, Christina M    16 CSC-MR               1:09.69    1:09.37        
                  15.83       33.12 (17.29)       51.62 (18.50)     1:09.37 (17.75)
 30 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.97    1:10.60        
                  15.92       33.48 (17.56)       52.31 (18.83)     1:10.60 (18.29)
 31 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              1:06.07    1:11.16        
                  16.19       33.89 (17.70)       52.78 (18.89)     1:11.16 (18.38)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:47.79  NATS
              1:49.79  JNAT
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:09.19  CHAL
              2:10.59  SILV
              2:31.49  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR              1:57.67    1:58.37 METS   
                                  26.79 ( )       41.58 (14.79)       56.78 (15.20)
        1:12.31 (15.53)     1:27.81 (15.50)     1:43.39 (15.58)     1:58.37 (14.98)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              1:59.97    1:59.26 METS   
                                  27.51 ( )       42.29 (14.78)       57.38 (15.09)
        1:12.70 (15.32)     1:28.16 (15.46)     1:43.92 (15.76)     1:59.26 (15.34)
  3 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              1:58.68    2:00.60 ZQ     
                                  27.77 ( )       42.90 (15.13)       58.07 (15.17)
        1:13.25 (15.18)     1:28.52 (15.27)     1:44.90 (16.38)     2:00.60 (15.70)
  4 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR              2:03.11    2:02.27 ZQ     
                                  27.84 ( )       42.98 (15.14)       58.39 (15.41)
        1:14.14 (15.75)     1:30.39 (16.25)     1:46.65 (16.26)     2:02.27 (15.62)
  5 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:02.43    2:02.37 ZQ     
                                  28.72 ( )       44.00 (15.28)       59.47 (15.47)
        1:15.47 (16.00)     1:31.21 (15.74)     1:47.26 (16.05)     2:02.37 (15.11)
  6 Lachman, Margaret         16 AGUA-MR              2:03.15    2:02.95 CHAL   
                                  28.90 ( )       44.27 (15.37)       59.85 (15.58)
        1:15.61 (15.76)     1:31.40 (15.79)     1:47.57 (16.17)     2:02.95 (15.38)
  7 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR              2:05.79    2:03.22 CHAL   
                                  28.41 ( )       44.34 (15.93)     1:00.24 (15.90)
        1:16.14 (15.90)     1:32.16 (16.02)     1:48.14 (15.98)     2:03.22 (15.08)
  8 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              2:04.45    2:04.75 CHAL   
                                  28.36 ( )       43.78 (15.42)       59.73 (15.95)
        1:15.75 (16.02)     1:32.24 (16.49)     1:48.59 (16.35)     2:04.75 (16.16)
B - Final
  9 Chopey, Julia S           16 QNS-MR               2:06.74    2:06.70 CHAL   
                                  29.20 ( )       45.04 (15.84)     1:00.94 (15.90)
        1:17.47 (16.53)     1:34.04 (16.57)     1:50.69 (16.65)     2:06.70 (16.01)
 10 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.49    2:06.78 CHAL   
                                  29.22 ( )       45.07 (15.85)     1:01.39 (16.32)
        1:17.61 (16.22)     1:34.05 (16.44)     1:50.30 (16.25)     2:06.78 (16.48)
 11 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              2:07.89    2:06.99 CHAL   
                                  29.57 ( )       45.76 (16.19)     1:01.99 (16.23)
        1:18.56 (16.57)     1:34.54 (15.98)     1:51.11 (16.57)     2:06.99 (15.88)
 12 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              2:09.12    2:07.64 CHAL   
                                  29.50 ( )       45.75 (16.25)     1:02.08 (16.33)
        1:18.81 (16.73)     1:35.56 (16.75)     1:52.26 (16.70)     2:07.64 (15.38)
 13 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR              2:11.70    2:08.80 CHAL   
                                  29.11 ( )       45.16 (16.05)     1:01.41 (16.25)
        1:17.81 (16.40)     1:34.68 (16.87)     1:52.32 (17.64)     2:08.80 (16.48)
 14 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.41    2:11.34 CUST   
                                  30.39 ( )       46.83 (16.44)     1:03.58 (16.75)
        1:20.19 (16.61)     1:37.17 (16.98)     1:54.45 (17.28)     2:11.34 (16.89)
 15 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.47    2:11.60 CUST   
                                  30.85 ( )       47.34 (16.49)     1:04.44 (17.10)
        1:21.11 (16.67)     1:38.43 (17.32)     1:55.21 (16.78)     2:11.60 (16.39)
 16 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.65    2:12.06 CUST   
                                  29.36 ( )       45.61 (16.25)     1:02.19 (16.58)
        1:19.28 (17.09)     1:36.85 (17.57)     1:54.67 (17.82)     2:12.06 (17.39)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:47.79  NATS
              1:49.79  JNAT
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:09.19  CHAL
              2:10.59  SILV
              2:31.49  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR              1:57.94    1:57.67 qMETS  
                  27.38       57.15 (29.77)     1:27.47 (30.32)     1:57.67 (30.20)
  2 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              1:59.45    1:58.68 qMETS  
                  27.80       58.10 (30.30)     1:28.00 (29.90)     1:58.68 (30.68)
  3 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              2:03.20    1:59.97 qMETS  
                  27.88       58.08 (30.20)     1:29.01 (30.93)     1:59.97 (30.96)
  4 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:03.93    2:02.43 qZQ    
                  28.69       59.75 (31.06)     1:31.52 (31.77)     2:02.43 (30.91)
  5 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR              2:04.87    2:03.11 qCHAL  
                  27.85       59.02 (31.17)     1:31.24 (32.22)     2:03.11 (31.87)
  6 Lachman, Margaret         16 AGUA-MR              2:04.32    2:03.15 qCHAL  
                  29.21     1:00.12 (30.91)     1:31.70 (31.58)     2:03.15 (31.45)
  7 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              2:04.97    2:04.45 qCHAL  
                  28.19       59.38 (31.19)     1:32.04 (32.66)     2:04.45 (32.41)
  8 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR              2:06.06    2:05.79 qCHAL  
                  29.08     1:01.23 (32.15)     1:33.71 (32.48)     2:05.79 (32.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.74    2:06.49 qCHAL  
                  29.13     1:01.00 (31.87)     1:33.61 (32.61)     2:06.49 (32.88)
 10 Chopey, Julia S           16 QNS-MR               2:08.97    2:06.74 qCHAL  
                  29.23     1:00.72 (31.49)     1:33.61 (32.89)     2:06.74 (33.13)
 11 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              2:06.15    2:07.89 qCHAL  
                  29.26     1:01.18 (31.92)     1:34.63 (33.45)     2:07.89 (33.26)
 12 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              2:02.82    2:09.12 qCHAL  
                  29.54     1:01.79 (32.25)     1:35.43 (33.64)     2:09.12 (33.69)
 13 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.20    2:10.41 qSILV  
                  29.65     1:02.26 (32.61)     1:36.15 (33.89)     2:10.41 (34.26)
 14 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR              2:12.85    2:11.70 qCUST  
                  29.64     1:02.51 (32.87)     1:36.68 (34.17)     2:11.70 (35.02)
 15 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.17    2:12.47 qCUST  
                  29.97     1:02.87 (32.90)     1:37.75 (34.88)     2:12.47 (34.72)
 16 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.28    2:12.65 qCUST  
                  30.06     1:03.74 (33.68)     1:38.28 (34.54)     2:12.65 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               2:16.51    2:13.55 CUST   
                  29.46     1:02.93 (33.47)     1:38.29 (35.36)     2:13.55 (35.26)
 18 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              2:15.96    2:13.84 CUST   
                  30.35     1:04.03 (33.68)     1:38.93 (34.90)     2:13.84 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              2:09.61    2:13.92 CUST   
                  30.83     1:05.13 (34.30)     1:39.77 (34.64)     2:13.92 (34.15)
 20 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.73    2:14.41 CUST   
                  30.78     1:04.51 (33.73)     1:39.43 (34.92)     2:14.41 (34.98)
 21 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:19.53    2:17.31 CUST   
                  31.29     1:05.54 (34.25)     1:41.34 (35.80)     2:17.31 (35.97)
 22 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              2:19.92    2:18.50 CUST   
                  31.58     1:06.72 (35.14)     1:43.10 (36.38)     2:18.50 (35.40)
 23 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:22.41    2:19.29 CUST   
                  29.72     1:04.33 (34.61)     1:42.12 (37.79)     2:19.29 (37.17)
 24 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR              2:22.48    2:19.88 CUST   
                  31.99     1:08.23 (36.24)     1:44.97 (36.74)     2:19.88 (34.91)
 25 Armstrong, Yvonne M       16 NYSA-MR              2:20.70    2:21.04 CUST   
                  33.20     1:08.80 (35.60)     1:45.42 (36.62)     2:21.04 (35.62)
 26 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR               2:24.42    2:22.29 CUST   
                  31.88     1:08.29 (36.41)     1:45.83 (37.54)     2:22.29 (36.46)
 27 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.40    2:22.64 CUST   
                  32.94     1:08.93 (35.99)     1:46.38 (37.45)     2:22.64 (36.26)
 28 Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              2:24.85    2:27.24 CUST   
                  33.96     1:11.48 (37.52)     1:49.70 (38.22)     2:27.24 (37.54)
 29 Batra, Esha               15 QNS-MR               2:27.75    2:30.05 CUST   
                  31.74     1:09.44 (37.70)     1:50.15 (40.71)     2:30.05 (39.90)
 30 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              2:30.48    2:30.13 CUST   
                  32.18     1:09.76 (37.58)     1:49.64 (39.88)     2:30.13 (40.49)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.09  15&O NATS
              4:52.09  15&O JNAT
              5:08.79  15&O SSEC
              5:14.99  15&O METS
              5:27.99  15&O ZQ
              5:39.99  15&O CHAL
              5:39.99  15&O SILV
              6:41.99  15&O CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  6:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              5:22.74    5:18.81 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:00.58 (31.32)     1:32.48 (31.90)     2:04.60 (32.12)
        2:36.72 (32.12)     3:09.03 (32.31)     3:41.71 (32.68)     4:14.44 (32.73)
        4:46.99 (32.55)     5:18.81 (31.82)                                        
  2 Lachman, Margaret         16 AGUA-MR              5:28.63    5:23.94 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:01.46 (31.71)     1:33.35 (31.89)     2:06.29 (32.94)
        2:39.73 (33.44)     3:12.57 (32.84)     3:45.76 (33.19)     4:18.93 (33.17)
        4:51.83 (32.90)     5:23.94 (32.11)                                        
  3 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              5:33.75    5:39.51 CHAL   
                  30.13     1:02.80 (32.67)     1:36.14 (33.34)     2:09.85 (33.71)
        2:44.08 (34.23)     3:18.60 (34.52)     3:53.53 (34.93)     4:28.76 (35.23)
        5:04.37 (35.61)     5:39.51 (35.14)                                        
  4 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:37.64    5:49.57 CUST   
                  30.35     1:03.80 (33.45)     1:38.42 (34.62)     2:13.88 (35.46)
        2:49.35 (35.47)     3:25.04 (35.69)     4:01.14 (36.10)     4:37.34 (36.20)
        5:13.65 (36.31)     5:49.57 (35.92)                                        
  5 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:47.50    5:51.27 CUST   
                  31.10     1:04.74 (33.64)     1:39.19 (34.45)     2:14.67 (35.48)
        2:50.61 (35.94)     3:26.69 (36.08)     4:02.87 (36.18)     4:39.99 (37.12)
        5:16.45 (36.46)     5:51.27 (34.82)                                        
  6 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               6:09.17    5:56.80 CUST   
                  30.48     1:04.41 (33.93)     1:40.36 (35.95)     2:16.55 (36.19)
        2:52.79 (36.24)     3:28.69 (35.90)     4:05.55 (36.86)     4:42.12 (36.57)
        5:19.79 (37.67)     5:56.80 (37.01)                                        
  7 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:02.86    5:59.09 CUST   
                  31.41     1:06.26 (34.85)     1:42.20 (35.94)     2:18.43 (36.23)
        2:55.16 (36.73)     3:31.50 (36.34)     4:08.35 (36.85)     4:45.40 (37.05)
        5:22.63 (37.23)     5:59.09 (36.46)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              6:26.93    6:07.38 CUST   
                  29.76     1:04.35 (34.59)     1:40.63 (36.28)     2:18.18 (37.55)
        2:56.58 (38.40)     3:35.20 (38.62)     4:14.00 (38.80)     4:53.66 (39.66)
        5:31.72 (38.06)     6:07.38 (35.66)                                        
  9 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR              6:13.18    6:13.77 CUST   
                  33.09     1:09.89 (36.80)     1:47.82 (37.93)     2:26.33 (38.51)
        3:04.22 (37.89)     3:42.97 (38.75)     4:21.48 (38.51)     4:59.44 (37.96)
        5:37.45 (38.01)     6:13.77 (36.32)                                        
 10 Harvey, Megan F           16 NYSA-MR              6:25.95    6:20.02 CUST   
                  34.79     1:12.67 (37.88)     1:50.24 (37.57)     2:28.51 (38.27)
        3:06.78 (38.27)     3:45.73 (38.95)     4:24.40 (38.67)     5:03.51 (39.11)
        5:42.35 (38.84)     6:20.02 (37.67)                                        
 11 Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              6:24.83    6:25.96 CUST   
                  35.64     1:14.36 (38.72)     1:53.68 (39.32)     2:32.55 (38.87)
        3:11.56 (39.01)     3:50.60 (39.04)     4:30.07 (39.47)     5:08.94 (38.87)
        5:47.94 (39.00)     6:25.96 (38.02)                                        
 12 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR               6:32.32    6:26.67 CUST   
                  33.63     1:12.05 (38.42)     1:51.43 (39.38)     2:30.20 (38.77)
        3:09.50 (39.30)     3:49.63 (40.13)     4:29.93 (40.30)     5:09.03 (39.10)
        5:48.27 (39.24)     6:26.67 (38.40)                                        
 13 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:09.15    6:50.77        
                  32.78     1:10.45 (37.67)     1:50.51 (40.06)                    
            3:15.73 ( )     3:59.23 (43.50)     4:42.55 (43.32)                    
            5:25.35 ( )   6:50.77 (1:25.42)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.69  NATS
                56.59  JNAT
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  CHAL
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR                59.23      59.64 METS   
                                  28.75 ( )       44.33 (15.58)       59.64 (15.31)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              1:02.33    1:03.18 ZQ     
                                  30.85 ( )       47.16 (16.31)     1:03.18 (16.02)
  3 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR              1:04.48    1:04.15 ZQ     
                                  31.02 ( )       47.83 (16.81)     1:04.15 (16.32)
  4 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR              1:04.80    1:04.63 ZQ     
                                  31.83 ( )       48.47 (16.64)     1:04.63 (16.16)
  5 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR              1:03.81    1:05.92 CHAL   
                  16.17       32.12 (15.95)       49.06 (16.94)     1:05.92 (16.86)
  6 Cullinan, Madison         17 NYSA-MR              1:06.45    1:06.81 CHAL   
                  16.19       32.37 (16.18)       49.71 (17.34)     1:06.81 (17.10)
  7 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              1:05.13    1:07.78 SILV   
                  16.15       32.85 (16.70)       50.92 (18.07)     1:07.78 (16.86)
  8 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.84    1:08.28 SILV   
                  16.13       32.98 (16.85)       50.58 (17.60)     1:08.28 (17.70)
B - Final
  9 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.97    1:07.15 SILV   
                  16.21       32.27 (16.06)       50.04 (17.77)     1:07.15 (17.11)
 10 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              1:07.37    1:07.39 SILV   
                  16.67       33.47 (16.80)       50.79 (17.32)     1:07.39 (16.60)
 11 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.88    1:07.63 SILV   
                  16.62       33.26 (16.64)       50.69 (17.43)     1:07.63 (16.94)
 12 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.44    1:08.69 SILV   
                  16.25       33.43 (17.18)       51.17 (17.74)     1:08.69 (17.52)
 13 Chopey, Julia S           16 QNS-MR               1:09.86    1:09.97 SILV   
                  17.06       34.70 (17.64)       52.44 (17.74)     1:09.97 (17.53)
 14 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR              1:09.94    1:10.07 SILV   
                  16.27       34.11 (17.84)       51.92 (17.81)     1:10.07 (18.15)
 15 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               1:09.94    1:10.26        
                  16.61       33.28 (16.67)       51.84 (18.56)     1:10.26 (18.42)
 16 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              1:11.71    1:13.66        
                  16.94       35.09 (18.15)       54.47 (19.38)     1:13.66 (19.19)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.69  NATS
                56.59  JNAT
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  CHAL
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR                59.88      59.23 qSSEC  
                  28.70       59.23 (30.53)                                        
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              1:04.96    1:02.33 qZQ    
                  30.60     1:02.33 (31.73)                                        
  3 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR              1:06.18    1:03.81 qZQ    
                  30.87     1:03.81 (32.94)                                        
  4 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR              1:06.31    1:04.48 qZQ    
                  31.05     1:04.48 (33.43)                                        
  5 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR              1:07.10    1:04.80 qZQ    
                  31.57     1:04.80 (33.23)                                        
  6 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              1:03.44    1:05.13 qZQ    
                  31.26     1:05.13 (33.87)                                        
  7 Cullinan, Madison         17 NYSA-MR              1:02.86    1:06.45 qCHAL  
                  32.42     1:06.45 (34.03)                                        
  8 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.47    1:06.84 qCHAL  
                  32.88     1:06.84 (33.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.73    1:06.88 qCHAL  
                  32.73     1:06.88 (34.15)                                        
 10 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              1:06.97    1:07.37 qSILV  
                  33.61     1:07.37 (33.76)                                        
 11 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.69    1:08.44 qSILV  
                  33.36     1:08.44 (35.08)                                        
 12 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.85    1:08.97 qSILV  
                  33.42     1:08.97 (35.55)                                        
 13 Chopey, Julia S           16 QNS-MR               1:11.22    1:09.86 qSILV  
                  34.47     1:09.86 (35.39)                                        
 14 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR              1:09.70    1:09.94 qSILV  
                  33.19     1:09.94 (36.75)                                        
 14 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               1:12.14    1:09.94 qSILV  
                  33.98     1:09.94 (35.96)                                        
 16 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              1:08.18    1:11.71 q      
                  34.57     1:11.71 (37.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR               1:11.97    1:12.38        
                  34.56     1:12.38 (37.82)                                        
 18 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR               1:11.69    1:12.82        
                  35.08     1:12.82 (37.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Armstrong, Yvonne M       16 NYSA-MR              1:13.71    1:13.20        
                  35.66     1:13.20 (37.54)                                        
 20 Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.95    1:13.63        
                  36.11     1:13.63 (37.52)                                        
 21 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.50    1:14.50        
                  34.89     1:14.50 (39.61)                                        
 22 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR              1:12.93    1:15.49        
                  37.15     1:15.49 (38.34)                                        
 23 Schuppert, Christina M    16 CSC-MR               1:17.26    1:16.13        
                  37.02     1:16.13 (39.11)                                        
 24 Scarpa, Francesca         15 QNS-MR               1:14.52    1:16.16        
                  35.97     1:16.16 (40.19)                                        
 25 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.93    1:16.62        
                  38.03     1:16.62 (38.59)                                        
 26 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              1:13.34    1:17.21        
                  36.55     1:17.21 (40.66)                                        
 27 McKevitt, Katelyn C       15 CSC-MR               1:15.91    1:18.07        
                  37.90     1:18.07 (40.17)                                        
 28 Corrao, Caitlin E         15 QNS-MR               1:19.23    1:18.17        
                  37.59     1:18.17 (40.58)                                        
 29 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.15    1:20.61        
                  39.00     1:20.61 (41.61)                                        
 30 Ronaghan, Kiara E         15 QNS-MR               1:21.66    1:21.48        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.09  NATS
              2:01.29  JNAT
              2:09.49  SSEC
              2:13.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  CHAL
              2:29.29  SILV
              2:45.49  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              2:10.62    2:11.16 METS   
                                  30.78 ( )       47.22 (16.44)     1:03.77 (16.55)
        1:20.20 (16.43)     1:37.31 (17.11)     1:54.80 (17.49)     2:11.16 (16.36)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              2:11.42    2:13.33 METS   
                                  31.10 ( )       47.61 (16.51)     1:04.11 (16.50)
        1:21.48 (17.37)     1:38.59 (17.11)     1:56.36 (17.77)     2:13.33 (16.97)
  3 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR              2:16.73    2:16.11 ZQ     
                                  31.91 ( )       48.63 (16.72)     1:05.60 (16.97)
        1:23.10 (17.50)     1:40.84 (17.74)     1:58.84 (18.00)     2:16.11 (17.27)
  4 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:18.33    2:22.21 CHAL   
                  16.72       33.81 (17.09)       51.67 (17.86)     1:09.82 (18.15)
        1:28.00 (18.18)     1:46.33 (18.33)     2:04.56 (18.23)     2:22.21 (17.65)
  5 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR              2:18.77    2:22.52 CHAL   
                  16.41       33.40 (16.99)       51.12 (17.72)     1:08.88 (17.76)
        1:27.22 (18.34)     1:45.79 (18.57)     2:04.28 (18.49)     2:22.52 (18.24)
  6 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              2:18.14    2:23.07 CHAL   
                  16.39       33.58 (17.19)       51.71 (18.13)     1:10.11 (18.40)
        1:29.03 (18.92)     1:47.15 (18.12)     2:05.47 (18.32)     2:23.07 (17.60)
  7 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.67    2:24.93 CHAL   
                  16.49       33.59 (17.10)       51.65 (18.06)     1:10.00 (18.35)
        1:28.88 (18.88)     1:47.89 (19.01)     2:06.52 (18.63)     2:24.93 (18.41)
B - Final
  9 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              2:29.84    2:33.03 CUST   
                  17.69       35.74 (18.05)       55.19 (19.45)     1:14.79 (19.60)
        1:34.43 (19.64)     1:53.91 (19.48)     2:14.05 (20.14)     2:33.03 (18.98)
 10 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               2:32.33    2:34.52 CUST   
                  17.89       35.95 (18.06)       55.37 (19.42)     1:15.35 (19.98)
        1:35.05 (19.70)     1:55.93 (20.88)     2:16.07 (20.14)     2:34.52 (18.45)
 11 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:41.96    2:35.00 CUST   
                  18.65       36.95 (18.30)       56.45 (19.50)     1:16.02 (19.57)
        1:36.07 (20.05)     1:55.79 (19.72)     2:15.62 (19.83)     2:35.00 (19.38)
 12 Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.68    2:37.66 CUST   
                  18.05       36.86 (18.81)       56.71 (19.85)     1:16.60 (19.89)
        1:37.19 (20.59)     1:57.79 (20.60)     2:18.24 (20.45)     2:37.66 (19.42)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.09  NATS
              2:01.29  JNAT
              2:09.49  SSEC
              2:13.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  CHAL
              2:29.29  SILV
              2:45.49  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              2:09.52    2:10.62 qMETS  
                  15.36       30.61 (15.25)       47.02 (16.41)     1:03.71 (16.69)
        1:19.92 (16.21)     1:36.71 (16.79)     1:54.05 (17.34)     2:10.62 (16.57)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              2:13.97    2:11.42 qMETS  
                                  30.63 ( )       47.02 (16.39)     1:03.56 (16.54)
        1:20.32 (16.76)     1:37.37 (17.05)     1:54.71 (17.34)     2:11.42 (16.71)
  3 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR              2:24.75    2:16.73 qZQ    
                  15.69       32.28 (16.59)       49.23 (16.95)     1:06.53 (17.30)
        1:24.50 (17.97)     1:42.24 (17.74)     1:59.86 (17.62)     2:16.73 (16.87)
  4 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              2:15.12    2:18.14 qZQ    
                  16.01       32.84 (16.83)       50.34 (17.50)     1:07.75 (17.41)
        1:25.62 (17.87)     1:43.22 (17.60)     2:01.17 (17.95)     2:18.14 (16.97)
  5 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:18.74    2:18.33 qZQ    
                  16.52       33.50 (16.98)       50.88 (17.38)     1:08.17 (17.29)
        1:25.98 (17.81)     1:43.55 (17.57)     2:01.39 (17.84)     2:18.33 (16.94)
  6 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR              2:20.53    2:18.77 qZQ    
                  15.76       32.28 (16.52)       49.49 (17.21)     1:07.17 (17.68)
        1:24.87 (17.70)     1:42.90 (18.03)     2:01.06 (18.16)     2:18.77 (17.71)
  7 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR              2:21.83    2:22.72 qCHAL  
                  15.96       33.09 (17.13)       51.05 (17.96)     1:08.81 (17.76)
        1:26.87 (18.06)     1:45.62 (18.75)     2:05.03 (19.41)     2:22.72 (17.69)
  8 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.73    2:25.67 qSILV  
                  16.50       33.56 (17.06)       51.70 (18.14)     1:10.13 (18.43)
        1:29.13 (19.00)     1:48.03 (18.90)     2:07.21 (19.18)     2:25.67 (18.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              2:21.70    2:29.84 qCUST  
                  17.24       34.91 (17.67)       53.51 (18.60)     1:12.74 (19.23)
        1:31.93 (19.19)     1:51.39 (19.46)     2:10.93 (19.54)     2:29.84 (18.91)
 10 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               2:32.10    2:32.33 qCUST  
                  17.36       34.98 (17.62)       54.24 (19.26)     1:13.36 (19.12)
        1:33.37 (20.01)     1:52.99 (19.62)     2:12.97 (19.98)     2:32.33 (19.36)
 11 Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.47    2:39.68 qCUST  
                  18.34       37.21 (18.87)       56.90 (19.69)     1:17.04 (20.14)
        1:37.83 (20.79)     1:58.47 (20.64)     2:19.45 (20.98)     2:39.68 (20.23)
 12 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR              2:40.14    2:41.28 qCUST  
                  17.77       37.13 (19.36)       56.79 (19.66)     1:17.06 (20.27)
        1:37.34 (20.28)     1:58.61 (21.27)     2:20.17 (21.56)     2:41.28 (21.11)
 13 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:43.64    2:41.96 qCUST  
                  19.09       38.92 (19.83)       58.97 (20.05)     1:19.60 (20.63)
        1:39.83 (20.23)     2:00.91 (21.08)     2:21.42 (20.51)     2:41.96 (20.54)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  NATS
              1:04.29  JNAT
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  CHAL
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              1:16.25    1:12.43 ZQ     
                  16.25       34.78 (18.53)       54.27 (19.49)     1:12.43 (18.16)
  2 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.87    1:12.92 ZQ     
                  16.32       34.45 (18.13)       53.83 (19.38)     1:12.92 (19.09)
  3 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.32    1:14.12 CHAL   
                  15.70       34.50 (18.80)       53.95 (19.45)     1:14.12 (20.17)
  4 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.77    1:14.19 CHAL   
                  15.97       34.75 (18.78)       54.54 (19.79)     1:14.19 (19.65)
  5 Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.13    1:18.81 CHAL   
                  17.21       37.08 (19.87)       57.68 (20.60)     1:18.81 (21.13)
  6 Lachman, Margaret         16 AGUA-MR              1:19.01    1:18.87 CHAL   
                  17.67       37.36 (19.69)       58.33 (20.97)     1:18.87 (20.54)
  7 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:20.82    1:20.99        
                  17.25       37.98 (20.73)       59.47 (21.49)     1:20.99 (21.52)
B - Final
  9 Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              1:24.49    1:23.23        
                  18.20       38.98 (20.78)     1:01.91 (22.93)     1:23.23 (21.32)
 10 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.73    1:24.69        
                  19.03       40.68 (21.65)     1:02.82 (22.14)     1:24.69 (21.87)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  NATS
              1:04.29  JNAT
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  CHAL
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Ilana B            16 AGUA-MR              1:10.28    1:10.11 qMETS  
                  16.10       33.32 (17.22)       51.96 (18.64)     1:10.11 (18.15)
  2 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.48    1:13.87 qZQ    
                  16.55       35.08 (18.53)       54.49 (19.41)     1:13.87 (19.38)
  3 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.22    1:15.77 qCHAL  
                  16.85       35.81 (18.96)       55.82 (20.01)     1:15.77 (19.95)
  4 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              1:15.68    1:16.25 qCHAL  
                  16.89       36.30 (19.41)       56.36 (20.06)     1:16.25 (19.89)
  5 Lachman, Margaret         16 AGUA-MR              1:16.54    1:19.01 qSILV  
                  17.54       37.50 (19.96)       58.43 (20.93)     1:19.01 (20.58)
  6 Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.22    1:19.13 qSILV  
                  17.29       37.29 (20.00)       58.08 (20.79)     1:19.13 (21.05)
  7 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.53    1:19.32 qSILV  
                  17.09       37.11 (20.02)       58.29 (21.18)     1:19.32 (21.03)
  8 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:18.94    1:20.82 qSILV  
                  17.15       37.49 (20.34)       58.99 (21.50)     1:20.82 (21.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.03    1:21.93 q      
                  18.29       38.73 (20.44)     1:00.11 (21.38)     1:21.93 (21.82)
 10 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR              1:24.40    1:22.74 q      
                  17.14       38.50 (21.36)     1:01.11 (22.61)     1:22.74 (21.63)
 11 Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              1:22.89    1:24.49 q      
                  18.68       39.90 (21.22)     1:02.12 (22.22)     1:24.49 (22.37)
 12 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              1:28.53    1:25.84 q      
                  18.48       40.24 (21.76)     1:02.87 (22.63)     1:25.84 (22.97)
 13 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              1:28.85    1:25.94 q      
                  18.97       40.91 (21.94)     1:03.41 (22.50)     1:25.94 (22.53)
 14 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.21    1:28.73 q      
                  19.15       41.77 (22.62)     1:05.17 (23.40)     1:28.73 (23.56)
 15 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR              1:30.21    1:30.67 q      
                  20.73       42.95 (22.22)     1:07.02 (24.07)     1:30.67 (23.65)
 16 Scarpa, Francesca         15 QNS-MR               1:37.53    1:31.50 q      
                  19.80       42.61 (22.81)     1:07.09 (24.48)     1:31.50 (24.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              1:30.57    1:34.90        
                  21.82       45.03 (23.21)     1:11.30 (26.27)     1:34.90 (23.60)
 -- Schuppert, Christina M    16 CSC-MR               1:20.66         DQ        
      False start
                  17.93       38.56 (20.63)     1:00.16 (21.60)          DQ (21.72)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  NATS
              2:19.79  JNAT
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:46.99  CHAL
              2:50.99  SILV
              3:09.99  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.35    2:36.53 ZQ     
                  17.04       34.81 (17.77)       54.19 (19.38)     1:14.18 (19.99)
        1:34.65 (20.47)     1:54.85 (20.20)     2:15.89 (21.04)     2:36.53 (20.64)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              2:39.57    2:38.62 CHAL   
                  17.13       36.49 (19.36)       56.86 (20.37)     1:17.02 (20.16)
        1:37.56 (20.54)     1:57.97 (20.41)     2:18.46 (20.49)     2:38.62 (20.16)
  3 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:39.82    2:40.62 CHAL   
                  17.64       37.33 (19.69)       57.50 (20.17)     1:17.88 (20.38)
        1:38.40 (20.52)     1:59.26 (20.86)     2:20.02 (20.76)     2:40.62 (20.60)
  4 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              2:43.06    2:41.29 CHAL   
                  16.88       36.60 (19.72)       57.36 (20.76)     1:17.84 (20.48)
        1:38.76 (20.92)     1:59.83 (21.07)     2:21.05 (21.22)     2:41.29 (20.24)
  5 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.37    2:41.97 CHAL   
                  16.58       35.88 (19.30)       56.17 (20.29)     1:16.91 (20.74)
        1:37.72 (20.81)     1:59.36 (21.64)     2:21.01 (21.65)     2:41.97 (20.96)
  6 Cullinan, Madison         17 NYSA-MR              2:40.00    2:46.53 CHAL   
                  17.88       37.19 (19.31)       59.01 (21.82)     1:19.61 (20.60)
        1:42.27 (22.66)     2:03.22 (20.95)     2:26.05 (22.83)     2:46.53 (20.48)
  7 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.82    2:49.27 SILV   
                  16.64       37.14 (20.50)       58.41 (21.27)     1:20.30 (21.89)
        1:42.15 (21.85)     2:04.35 (22.20)     2:26.83 (22.48)     2:49.27 (22.44)
  8 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              2:44.89    2:49.37 SILV   
                  17.32       37.94 (20.62)       59.59 (21.65)     1:21.34 (21.75)
        1:43.29 (21.95)     2:05.70 (22.41)     2:27.63 (21.93)     2:49.37 (21.74)
B - Final
  9 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR               2:47.98    2:49.02 SILV   
                  18.01       38.91 (20.90)     1:00.47 (21.56)     1:22.23 (21.76)
        1:44.09 (21.86)     2:05.84 (21.75)     2:27.66 (21.82)     2:49.02 (21.36)
 10 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:57.93    2:51.53 CUST   
                  18.33       39.43 (21.10)     1:00.56 (21.13)     1:23.33 (22.77)
        1:45.77 (22.44)     2:08.09 (22.32)     2:29.88 (21.79)     2:51.53 (21.65)
 11 Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.25    2:52.56 CUST   
                  17.56       38.57 (21.01)     1:00.03 (21.46)     1:22.26 (22.23)
        1:44.76 (22.50)     2:07.72 (22.96)     2:30.46 (22.74)     2:52.56 (22.10)
 12 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:54.93    2:56.09 CUST   
                  17.66       38.31 (20.65)     1:00.16 (21.85)     1:22.46 (22.30)
        1:45.95 (23.49)     2:08.71 (22.76)     2:32.65 (23.94)     2:56.09 (23.44)
 13 Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              3:04.61    3:00.61 CUST   
                  20.12       42.52 (22.40)     1:05.17 (22.65)     1:27.05 (21.88)
        1:50.51 (23.46)     2:14.92 (24.41)     2:38.12 (23.20)     3:00.61 (22.49)
 14 Schuppert, Christina M    16 CSC-MR               2:56.36    3:03.09 CUST   
                  19.22       42.28 (23.06)     1:05.58 (23.30)     1:28.92 (23.34)
        1:53.16 (24.24)     2:17.02 (23.86)     2:40.65 (23.63)     3:03.09 (22.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  NATS
              2:19.79  JNAT
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:46.99  CHAL
              2:50.99  SILV
              3:09.99  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.63    2:38.35 qCHAL  
                  35.69     1:15.74 (40.05)     1:56.92 (41.18)     2:38.35 (41.43)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              2:50.38    2:39.57 qCHAL  
                  37.03     1:17.69 (40.66)     1:58.44 (40.75)     2:39.57 (41.13)
  3 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:43.54    2:39.82 qCHAL  
                  37.03     1:17.72 (40.69)     1:58.77 (41.05)     2:39.82 (41.05)
  4 Cullinan, Madison         17 NYSA-MR              2:31.92    2:40.00 qCHAL  
                  36.94     1:17.69 (40.75)     1:59.52 (41.83)     2:40.00 (40.48)
  5 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.98    2:42.37 qCHAL  
                  36.22     1:16.76 (40.54)     1:59.06 (42.30)     2:42.37 (43.31)
  6 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              2:42.48    2:43.06 qCHAL  
                  37.18     1:18.87 (41.69)     2:01.62 (42.75)     2:43.06 (41.44)
  7 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.34    2:43.82 qCHAL  
                  35.27     1:15.71 (40.44)     1:59.29 (43.58)     2:43.82 (44.53)
  8 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              2:49.01    2:44.89 qCHAL  
                  38.43     1:21.05 (42.62)     2:03.03 (41.98)     2:44.89 (41.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lachman, Margaret         16 AGUA-MR              2:42.20    2:46.55 qCHAL  
                  38.07     1:20.38 (42.31)     2:03.05 (42.67)     2:46.55 (43.50)
 10 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR               2:44.06    2:47.98 qSILV  
                  38.52     1:20.91 (42.39)     2:03.94 (43.03)     2:47.98 (44.04)
 11 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:51.58    2:54.93 qCUST  
                  38.39     1:22.51 (44.12)     2:08.53 (46.02)     2:54.93 (46.40)
 12 Riley, Casey A            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.05    2:55.25 qCUST  
                  39.14     1:23.38 (44.24)     2:08.81 (45.43)     2:55.25 (46.44)
 13 Schuppert, Christina M    16 CSC-MR               2:52.53    2:56.36 qCUST  
                  40.00     1:25.29 (45.29)     2:11.45 (46.16)     2:56.36 (44.91)
 14 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              3:02.12    2:57.93 qCUST  
                  40.94     1:26.51 (45.57)     2:12.82 (46.31)     2:57.93 (45.11)
 15 Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              2:58.25    3:04.61 qCUST  
                  41.91     1:28.77 (46.86)     2:16.74 (47.97)     3:04.61 (47.87)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  NATS
                55.99  JNAT
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR              1:01.64    1:00.74 METS   
                                  28.24 ( )       44.44 (16.20)     1:00.74 (16.30)
  2 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              1:04.48    1:02.38 ZQ     
                                  29.45 ( )       45.89 (16.44)     1:02.38 (16.49)
  3 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              1:04.55    1:04.57 CHAL   
                                  29.77 ( )       46.69 (16.92)     1:04.57 (17.88)
  4 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.14    1:06.02 CHAL   
                                  30.44 ( )       47.87 (17.43)     1:06.02 (18.15)
  5 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              1:06.60    1:07.73 CHAL   
                                  31.28 ( )       49.16 (17.88)     1:07.73 (18.57)
  6 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.41    1:08.45 CHAL   
                  50.07     1:08.45 (18.38)                                        
  7 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR               1:09.02    1:08.79 SILV   
                                  31.36 ( )       49.69 (18.33)     1:08.79 (19.10)
  8 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.05    1:11.02        
                  16.13       32.71 (16.58)       51.47 (18.76)     1:11.02 (19.55)
B - Final
  9 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.49    1:09.15 SILV   
                                  30.61 ( )       49.36 (18.75)     1:09.15 (19.79)
 10 Batra, Esha               15 QNS-MR               1:12.52    1:11.83        
                  15.59       33.16 (17.57)       53.05 (19.89)     1:11.83 (18.78)
 11 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.84    1:12.87        
                  15.59       33.47 (17.88)       52.86 (19.39)     1:12.87 (20.01)
 12 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR               1:13.14    1:14.30        
                  15.66       34.41 (18.75)       54.45 (20.04)     1:14.30 (19.85)
 13 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              1:14.81    1:14.64        
                  15.85       34.13 (18.28)       54.59 (20.46)     1:14.64 (20.05)
 14 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.77    1:25.55        
                  17.14       39.33 (22.19)     1:02.35 (23.02)     1:25.55 (23.20)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  NATS
                55.99  JNAT
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR              1:02.49    1:01.64 qZQ    
                  28.57     1:01.64 (33.07)                                        
  2 Eufer, Maddie A           15 NYSA-MR              1:03.84    1:04.48 qZQ    
                  29.81     1:04.48 (34.67)                                        
  3 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              1:04.46    1:04.55 qCHAL  
                  29.70     1:04.55 (34.85)                                        
  4 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.57    1:05.14 qCHAL  
                  30.07     1:05.14 (35.07)                                        
  5 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              1:07.51    1:06.60 qCHAL  
                  31.16     1:06.60 (35.44)                                        
  6 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.78    1:08.41 qCHAL  
                  31.65     1:08.41 (36.76)                                        
  7 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR               1:20.97    1:09.02 qSILV  
                  32.22     1:09.02 (36.80)                                        
  8 Cullinan, Madison         17 NYSA-MR              1:03.95    1:09.29 qSILV  
                  31.90     1:09.29 (37.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.44    1:11.05 q      
                  32.97     1:11.05 (38.08)                                        
 10 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:12.49 q      
                  32.94     1:12.49 (39.55)                                        
 11 Batra, Esha               15 QNS-MR               1:11.66    1:12.52 q      
                  33.79     1:12.52 (38.73)                                        
 12 Schiffman, Amara R        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.95    1:12.84 q      
                  33.26     1:12.84 (39.58)                                        
 13 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR               1:13.47    1:13.14 q      
                  33.57     1:13.14 (39.57)                                        
 14 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              1:14.40    1:14.81 q      
                  34.02     1:14.81 (40.79)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Yvonne M       16 NYSA-MR              1:16.27    1:16.97 q      
                  35.71     1:16.97 (41.26)                                        
 16 Koestler, Aimee J         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.38    1:29.77 q      
                  41.09     1:29.77 (48.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ronaghan, Kiara E         15 QNS-MR               1:30.00    1:31.87        
                  40.63     1:31.87 (51.24)                                        
 -- Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              1:04.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  29.05          DQ (34.90)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:59.59  NATS
              2:03.29  JNAT
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:33.99  SILV
              2:46.79  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR              2:20.28    2:20.16 ZQ     
                                  30.02 ( )       47.54 (17.52)     1:04.93 (17.39)
        1:23.06 (18.13)     1:41.96 (18.90)     2:01.16 (19.20)     2:20.16 (19.00)
  2 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:31.07    2:29.20 CHAL   
                  16.31       33.06 (16.75)       52.13 (19.07)     1:11.00 (18.87)
        1:30.59 (19.59)     1:50.27 (19.68)     2:10.30 (20.03)     2:29.20 (18.90)
  3 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              2:28.65    2:32.15 SILV   
                                  30.90 ( )       49.28 (18.38)     1:08.01 (18.73)
        1:28.16 (20.15)     1:48.97 (20.81)     2:10.75 (21.78)     2:32.15 (21.40)
  4 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              2:38.97    2:40.12 CUST   
                  16.23       34.04 (17.81)       53.19 (19.15)     1:13.90 (20.71)
        1:34.87 (20.97)     1:56.34 (21.47)     2:19.33 (22.99)     2:40.12 (20.79)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:59.59  NATS
              2:03.29  JNAT
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:33.99  SILV
              2:46.79  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR              2:17.45    2:20.28 qZQ    
                                  29.61 ( )       47.11 (17.50)     1:05.14 (18.03)
        1:23.43 (18.29)     1:41.91 (18.48)     2:01.30 (19.39)     2:20.28 (18.98)
  2 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              2:29.85    2:28.65 qCHAL  
                                  30.96 ( )       48.66 (17.70)     1:07.27 (18.61)
        1:26.88 (19.61)     1:47.44 (20.56)     2:08.09 (20.65)     2:28.65 (20.56)
  3 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:31.41    2:31.07 qCHAL  
                  15.63       33.16 (17.53)       52.08 (18.92)     1:12.18 (20.10)
        1:31.03 (18.85)     1:51.13 (20.10)     2:11.66 (20.53)     2:31.07 (19.41)
  4 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              2:30.80    2:32.42 qSILV  
                  15.59       31.82 (16.23)       50.96 (19.14)     1:09.43 (18.47)
        1:29.58 (20.15)     1:50.67 (21.09)     2:11.67 (21.00)     2:32.42 (20.75)
  5 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              2:36.35    2:38.97 qCUST  
                  15.63       33.07 (17.44)       52.79 (19.72)     1:12.85 (20.06)
        1:33.35 (20.50)     1:55.14 (21.79)     2:16.95 (21.81)     2:38.97 (22.02)
 -- Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              2:15.07         DQ        
      False start
                                  29.40 ( )       45.59 (16.19)     1:02.11 (16.52)
        1:19.30 (17.19)     1:37.14 (17.84)     1:55.12 (17.98)          DQ (17.88)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  NATS
              2:03.79  JNAT
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:26.99  CHAL
              2:29.99  SILV
              2:49.49  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR              2:16.33    2:15.32 METS   
                                  28.77 ( )       46.42 (17.65)     1:03.31 (16.89)
        1:24.13 (20.82)     1:45.56 (21.43)     2:00.95 (15.39)     2:15.32 (14.37)
  2 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              2:17.21    2:16.91 ZQ     
                                  30.58 ( )       47.19 (16.61)     1:03.75 (16.56)
        1:24.60 (20.85)     1:45.42 (20.82)     2:01.71 (16.29)     2:16.91 (15.20)
  3 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              2:25.23    2:19.83 ZQ     
                                  30.70 ( )       48.65 (17.95)     1:05.15 (16.50)
        1:26.09 (20.94)     1:47.15 (21.06)     2:04.30 (17.15)     2:19.83 (15.53)
  4 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.55    2:21.70 CHAL   
                                  30.67 ( )       49.50 (18.83)     1:07.51 (18.01)
        1:28.67 (21.16)     1:48.93 (20.26)     2:05.91 (16.98)     2:21.70 (15.79)
  5 Lachman, Margaret         16 AGUA-MR              2:24.63    2:22.08 CHAL   
                                  31.81 ( )       50.51 (18.70)     1:08.12 (17.61)
        1:29.28 (21.16)     1:50.16 (20.88)     2:06.91 (16.75)     2:22.08 (15.17)
  6 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              2:18.32    2:24.92 CHAL   
                                  30.53 ( )       49.03 (18.50)     1:06.74 (17.71)
        1:28.16 (21.42)     1:50.25 (22.09)     2:07.80 (17.55)     2:24.92 (17.12)
  7 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.64    2:25.36 CHAL   
                                  31.89 ( )       51.72 (19.83)     1:11.27 (19.55)
        1:31.65 (20.38)     1:51.72 (20.07)     2:09.34 (17.62)     2:25.36 (16.02)
  8 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.30    2:27.60 SILV   
                                  32.75 ( )       50.79 (18.04)     1:07.97 (17.18)
        1:30.82 (22.85)     1:53.37 (22.55)     2:11.01 (17.64)     2:27.60 (16.59)
B - Final
  9 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.68    2:24.80 CHAL   
                                  31.67 ( )       49.68 (18.01)     1:07.90 (18.22)
        1:28.75 (20.85)     1:50.35 (21.60)     2:08.89 (18.54)     2:24.80 (15.91)
 10 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              2:31.69    2:28.24 SILV   
                                  30.26 ( )       49.65 (19.39)     1:08.57 (18.92)
        1:31.33 (22.76)     1:53.74 (22.41)     2:11.76 (18.02)     2:28.24 (16.48)
 11 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               2:39.01    2:34.20 CUST   
                  16.15       33.02 (16.87)       52.30 (19.28)     1:11.31 (19.01)
        1:35.61 (24.30)     2:00.45 (24.84)     2:17.47 (17.02)     2:34.20 (16.73)
 12 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              2:35.29    2:34.69 CUST   
                  16.18       32.54 (16.36)       52.99 (20.45)     1:12.57 (19.58)
        1:36.35 (23.78)     1:59.57 (23.22)     2:18.11 (18.54)     2:34.69 (16.58)
 13 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              2:31.32    2:36.83 CUST   
                  16.05       33.42 (17.37)       52.84 (19.42)     1:11.77 (18.93)
        1:36.55 (24.78)     2:00.93 (24.38)     2:19.51 (18.58)     2:36.83 (17.32)
 14 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:40.39    2:38.90 CUST   
                  15.93       34.94 (19.01)       56.79 (21.85)     1:16.78 (19.99)
        1:40.10 (23.32)     2:03.45 (23.35)     2:22.09 (18.64)     2:38.90 (16.81)
 15 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              2:45.67    2:40.33 CUST   
                  15.89       35.00 (19.11)       55.48 (20.48)     1:16.25 (20.77)
        1:39.54 (23.29)     2:04.18 (24.64)     2:22.93 (18.75)     2:40.33 (17.40)
 16 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:46.80    2:42.28 CUST   
                  17.88       39.23 (21.35)     1:00.51 (21.28)     1:20.67 (20.16)
        1:44.35 (23.68)     2:07.33 (22.98)     2:25.57 (18.24)     2:42.28 (16.71)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  NATS
              2:03.79  JNAT
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:26.99  CHAL
              2:29.99  SILV
              2:49.49  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Ilana B            16 AGUA-MR              2:15.54    2:15.13 qMETS  
                                  28.91 ( )       46.24 (17.33)     1:02.57 (16.33)
        1:23.10 (20.53)     1:43.02 (19.92)     1:59.91 (16.89)     2:15.13 (15.22)
  2 Yienger, Maya S           15 AGUA-MR              2:22.55    2:16.33 qZQ    
                                  29.46 ( )       46.79 (17.33)     1:03.45 (16.66)
        1:24.41 (20.96)     1:45.95 (21.54)     2:01.50 (15.55)     2:16.33 (14.83)
  3 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              2:16.83    2:17.21 qZQ    
                  15.19       30.42 (15.23)       47.20 (16.78)     1:03.67 (16.47)
        1:24.26 (20.59)     1:45.39 (21.13)     2:01.79 (16.40)     2:17.21 (15.42)
  4 Weissman, Emily T         15 AGUA-MR              2:17.08    2:18.32 qZQ    
                                  29.48 ( )       47.40 (17.92)     1:04.35 (16.95)
        1:25.47 (21.12)     1:46.69 (21.22)     2:02.91 (16.22)     2:18.32 (15.41)
  5 Lachman, Margaret         16 AGUA-MR              2:23.54    2:24.63 qCHAL  
                  15.56       32.19 (16.63)       51.36 (19.17)     1:09.33 (17.97)
        1:31.02 (21.69)     1:52.36 (21.34)     2:08.99 (16.63)     2:24.63 (15.64)
  6 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              2:23.92    2:25.23 qCHAL  
                  15.69       31.63 (15.94)       50.22 (18.59)     1:08.03 (17.81)
        1:30.55 (22.52)     1:51.97 (21.42)     2:09.35 (17.38)     2:25.23 (15.88)
  7 Cho, Jessica J            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.85    2:26.55 qCHAL  
                  15.85       31.31 (15.46)       51.25 (19.94)     1:09.74 (18.49)
        1:31.38 (21.64)     1:52.30 (20.92)     2:10.07 (17.77)     2:26.55 (16.48)
  8 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR              2:27.19    2:26.96 qCHAL  
                  15.58       31.52 (15.94)       49.45 (17.93)     1:07.50 (18.05)
        1:31.10 (23.60)     1:54.82 (23.72)     2:11.23 (16.41)     2:26.96 (15.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.35    2:29.64 qSILV  
                  15.58       33.36 (17.78)                             1:13.03 ( )
        1:33.77 (20.74)     1:54.76 (20.99)     2:13.33 (18.57)     2:29.64 (16.31)
 10 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.00    2:31.30 qCUST  
                  15.19       33.23 (18.04)       51.74 (18.51)     1:09.33 (17.59)
        1:32.67 (23.34)     1:55.91 (23.24)     2:14.24 (18.33)     2:31.30 (17.06)
 11 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              2:32.18    2:31.32 qCUST  
                  15.57       32.08 (16.51)       50.63 (18.55)     1:08.86 (18.23)
        1:32.56 (23.70)     1:56.37 (23.81)     2:14.44 (18.07)     2:31.32 (16.88)
 12 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              2:28.43    2:31.69 qCUST  
                                  30.25 ( )       49.47 (19.22)     1:08.36 (18.89)
        1:32.43 (24.07)     1:55.98 (23.55)     2:14.56 (18.58)     2:31.69 (17.13)
 13 Li, Laura Y               17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.18    2:34.68 qCUST  
                  15.07       33.27 (18.20)       53.32 (20.05)     1:13.45 (20.13)
        1:35.10 (21.65)     1:57.86 (22.76)     2:17.06 (19.20)     2:34.68 (17.62)
 14 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              2:35.36    2:35.29 qCUST  
                                  31.68 ( )       52.25 (20.57)     1:13.38 (21.13)
        1:36.59 (23.21)     2:00.01 (23.42)     2:18.25 (18.24)     2:35.29 (17.04)
 15 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               2:41.07    2:39.01 qCUST  
                  16.20       34.23 (18.03)       53.39 (19.16)     1:13.26 (19.87)
        1:38.66 (25.40)     2:04.33 (25.67)     2:21.93 (17.60)     2:39.01 (17.08)
 16 Dubick, Allison H         16 NYSA-MR              2:35.27    2:39.86 qCUST  
                  15.40       32.85 (17.45)       52.86 (20.01)     1:13.56 (20.70)
        1:37.82 (24.26)     2:03.35 (25.53)     2:22.29 (18.94)     2:39.86 (17.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:37.82    2:40.39 CUST   
                  15.89       35.24 (19.35)       57.05 (21.81)     1:18.17 (21.12)
        1:41.43 (23.26)     2:04.62 (23.19)     2:23.35 (18.73)     2:40.39 (17.04)
 18 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              2:49.39    2:43.56 CUST   
                  15.85       34.38 (18.53)       56.74 (22.36)     1:18.16 (21.42)
        1:42.75 (24.59)     2:06.78 (24.03)     2:26.23 (19.45)     2:43.56 (17.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sidoti, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              2:43.83    2:44.09 CUST   
                  15.55                               53.66 ( )                    
            1:40.33 ( )                             2:26.12 ( )     2:44.09 (17.97)
 20 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              2:37.00    2:45.67 CUST   
                  15.70       35.56 (19.86)       57.50 (21.94)     1:18.77 (21.27)
        1:43.04 (24.27)     2:07.10 (24.06)     2:27.17 (20.07)     2:45.67 (18.50)
 21 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:48.96    2:46.80 CUST   
                  17.83       40.41 (22.58)     1:01.74 (21.33)     1:22.35 (20.61)
        1:46.55 (24.20)     2:09.85 (23.30)     2:28.94 (19.09)     2:46.80 (17.86)
 22 Armstrong, Dana E         17 NYSA-MR              2:41.25    2:47.85 CUST   
                  17.20                             1:44.54 ( )                    
                                                    2:28.68 ( )     2:47.85 (19.17)
 23 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.35    2:48.00 CUST   
                  17.19       38.47 (21.28)       59.85 (21.38)                    
            1:45.06 ( )                             2:29.22 ( )     2:48.00 (18.78)
 24 Galeano, Sam R            15 NYSA-MR              2:47.30    2:51.51        
                  16.68       37.01 (20.33)       57.89 (20.88)     1:18.99 (21.10)
        1:44.48 (25.49)     2:09.92 (25.44)     2:31.14 (21.22)     2:51.51 (20.37)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.59  15&O NATS
              4:23.69  15&O JNAT
              4:38.39  15&O SSEC
              4:46.99  15&O METS
              4:59.99  15&O ZQ
              5:13.99  15&O CHAL
              5:23.29  15&O SILV
              5:58.49  15&O CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison         17 NYSA-MR              4:41.41    4:57.31 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:08.49 (37.19)     1:46.85 (38.36)     2:24.08 (37.23)
        3:07.17 (43.09)     3:50.80 (43.63)     4:24.28 (33.48)     4:57.31 (33.03)
  2 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              4:55.71    5:01.18 CHAL   
                  30.86     1:07.45 (36.59)     1:45.36 (37.91)     2:22.93 (37.57)
        3:07.16 (44.23)     3:52.01 (44.85)     4:26.15 (34.14)     5:01.18 (35.03)
  3 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              5:45.00    5:10.03 CHAL   
                  33.25     1:14.43 (41.18)     1:53.20 (38.77)     2:31.86 (38.66)
        3:16.11 (44.25)     4:00.50 (44.39)     4:36.44 (35.94)     5:10.03 (33.59)
  4 Armstrong, Yvonne M       16 NYSA-MR              5:44.56    5:36.85 CUST   
                  36.48     1:18.55 (42.07)     2:00.67 (42.12)     2:40.86 (40.19)
        3:31.00 (50.14)     4:21.60 (50.60)     5:00.63 (39.03)     5:36.85 (36.22)
  5 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              5:48.77    5:44.30 CUST   
                  38.43     1:26.94 (48.51)     2:11.53 (44.59)     2:54.40 (42.87)
        3:41.19 (46.79)     4:28.39 (47.20)     5:06.66 (38.27)     5:44.30 (37.64)
  6 Washington, Michelle G    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.82    6:00.43        
                  39.78     1:28.70 (48.92)   3:00.55 (1:31.85)     3:49.63 (49.08)
        4:40.07 (50.44)     5:20.82 (40.75)     6:00.43 (39.61)         6:00.43 ( )
 -- McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              5:40.77        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           7 AGUA-MR                17.06      15.49        
  2 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR                17.76      16.49        
  3 Anton, Willem G            7 AGUA-MR                19.42      17.50        
  4 Luong, Kyle Y              8 NYSA-MR                22.82      19.16        
  5 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  21.94      19.30        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                  20.23      19.53        
  7 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                20.97      19.60        
  8 Tonomura, Leo              8 AGUA-MR                22.37      19.98        
  9 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                22.66      20.61        
 10 Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR                22.85      21.01        
 11 Brown, Reilly J            7 CSC-MR                 30.67      21.30        
 12 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR                21.18      22.14        
 13 Fulnekey, Iain             7 AGUA-MR                23.95      22.19        
 14 Kim, Charlie B             8 AGUA-MR                26.26      23.52        
 15 Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR                30.00      24.42        
 16 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                  33.90      32.13        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Peyton J           8 NYSA-MR                36.22      36.64        
                  18.13       36.64 (18.51)                                        
  2 Kim, Jacob                 8 AGUA-MR                35.89      37.20        
                  18.88       37.20 (18.32)                                        
  3 Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD                39.65      40.82        
                  20.39       40.82 (20.43)                                        
  4 Anton, Willem G            7 AGUA-MR                49.19      41.17        
                  20.19       41.17 (20.98)                                        
  5 Wilson, Tate E             8 HAWK-AD                39.95      41.24        
  6 Boesch, Oliver L           8 AGUA-MR                47.05      42.68        
                  21.05       42.68 (21.63)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  46.15      43.25        
                  21.03       43.25 (22.22)                                        
  8 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                  46.26      44.69        
                  20.60       44.69 (24.09)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR                53.46      46.61        
                  22.11       46.61 (24.50)                                        
 10 Puskas, Marcel             7 NYSA-MR              1:05.23      47.63        
                  21.99       47.63 (25.64)                                        
 11 Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR                47.89      48.69        
                  22.92       48.69 (25.77)                                        
 12 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                45.23      49.48        
                  23.02       49.48 (26.46)                                        
 13 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                43.70      50.10        
                  22.32       50.10 (27.78)                                        
 14 Son, Jiho L                8 HAWK-AD                51.16      50.22        
                  21.61       50.22 (28.61)                                        
 15 Fulnekey, Iain             7 AGUA-MR                48.74      50.27        
                  23.92       50.27 (26.35)                                        
 16 Katz, Kenji H              8 NYSA-MR                51.66      50.64        
                  25.71       50.64 (24.93)                                        
 17 Brown, Reilly J            7 CSC-MR               1:13.66      51.95        
                  24.96       51.95 (26.99)                                        
 18 Kim, Charlie B             8 AGUA-MR                56.44      54.28        
                  25.42       54.28 (28.86)                                        
 19 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:24.38    1:16.35        
                  34.74     1:16.35 (41.61)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jacob                 8 AGUA-MR                22.27      20.61        
  2 Tuttle, Peyton J           8 NYSA-MR                20.68      20.97        
  3 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR                22.49      21.00        
  4 Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD                23.95      21.06        
  5 Boesch, Oliver L           8 AGUA-MR                22.66      21.22        
  6 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  23.90      21.98        
  7 Anton, Willem G            7 AGUA-MR                26.88      22.04        
  8 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                  27.49      22.25        
  9 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR                26.68      22.93        
 10 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                24.77      22.99        
 11 Brown, Reilly J            7 CSC-MR                 28.96      23.81        
 12 Son, Jiho L                8 HAWK-AD                28.92      24.67        
 13 Puskas, Marcel             7 NYSA-MR                28.78      26.30        
 14 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                24.54      26.69        
 15 Kim, Charlie B             8 AGUA-MR                30.32      27.15        
 16 Katz, Kenji H              8 NYSA-MR                26.90      27.65        
 17 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                  31.55      32.33        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR                41.41      42.88 SILV   
                  21.43       42.88 (21.45)                                        
  2 Kim, Jacob                 8 AGUA-MR                46.83      46.08        
  3 Arthurs, Aidan             7 MALT-NJ                   NT      48.21        
                  24.76       48.21 (23.45)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  52.95      48.50        
                  23.23       48.50 (25.27)                                        
  5 Luong, Kyle Y              8 NYSA-MR                50.58      48.54        
                  22.29       48.54 (26.25)                                        
  6 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.24        
                  24.26       49.24 (24.98)                                        
  7 Wilson, Tate E             8 HAWK-AD                   NT      49.76        
                  23.53       49.76 (26.23)                                        
  8 Anton, Willem G            7 AGUA-MR                56.48      50.55        
                  25.41       50.55 (25.14)                                        
  9 Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR                54.91      51.45        
                  23.43       51.45 (28.02)                                        
 10 Brown, Reilly J            7 CSC-MR               1:04.85      53.70        
 11 Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR                52.83      55.56        
                  25.51       55.56 (30.05)                                        
 12 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                  55.97      55.70        
                  25.43       55.70 (30.27)                                        
 13 Kim, Charlie B             8 AGUA-MR              1:06.31      58.58        
                  28.00       58.58 (30.58)                                        
 14 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:02.47        
                  28.91     1:02.47 (33.56)                                        
 15 Fulnekey, Iain             7 AGUA-MR              1:03.55    1:04.35        
                  29.01     1:04.35 (35.34)                                        
 16 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:07.46    1:12.66        
                  36.02     1:12.66 (36.64)                                        
 -- Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      8 AGUA-MR                53.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  23.22          DQ (27.45)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR                22.89      22.54        
  2 Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD                25.42      22.62        
  3 Wilson, Tate E             8 HAWK-AD                23.77      23.54        
  4 Anton, Willem G            7 AGUA-MR                29.05      24.79        
  5 Kim, Jacob                 8 AGUA-MR                30.99      25.96        
  6 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                31.71      26.67        
  7 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                  28.99      27.41        
  8 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                29.37      28.46        
  9 Boesch, Oliver L           8 AGUA-MR                30.99      30.11        
 10 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  30.99      30.58        
 11 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR                38.69      31.38        
 12 Fulnekey, Iain             7 AGUA-MR                32.75      35.09        
 13 Kim, Charlie B             8 AGUA-MR                35.99      35.32        
 14 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                  50.99      43.90        
 -- Katz, Kenji H              8 NYSA-MR                29.77         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Son, Jiho L                8 HAWK-AD                30.37         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Brown, Reilly J            7 CSC-MR                 35.89         DQ        
 -- Liu, Jared                 7 NYSA-MR                33.73         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR                46.68      45.65 SILV   
                  22.04       45.65 (23.61)                                        
  2 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR                52.22      50.63        
                  24.60       50.63 (26.03)                                        
  3 Tonomura, Leo              8 AGUA-MR                50.99      52.87        
                  24.75       52.87 (28.12)                                        
  4 Wilson, Tate E             8 HAWK-AD                55.00      53.33        
                  23.74       53.33 (29.59)                                        
  5 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                59.71    1:00.59        
                  29.42     1:00.59 (31.17)                                        
  6 Brown, Reilly J            7 CSC-MR                 35.89    1:02.51        
                  28.16     1:02.51 (34.35)                                        
  7 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR               1:10.33    1:05.23        
                  30.90     1:05.23 (34.33)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:40.99    1:29.27        
                  41.89     1:29.27 (47.38)                                        
 -- Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR              1:03.65         DQ        
      Other
                  27.42                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           7 AGUA-MR                17.93      16.72        
  2 Kim, Jacob                 8 AGUA-MR                25.99      21.84        
  3 Arthurs, Aidan             7 MALT-NJ                26.76      21.91        
  4 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      8 AGUA-MR                26.46      24.23        
  5 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                35.99      27.27        
  6 Fulnekey, Iain             7 AGUA-MR                35.99      28.97        
  7 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR                30.99      30.10        
 -- Kim, Charlie B             8 AGUA-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR                49.90      46.76        
                  21.56       46.76 (25.20)                                        
  2 Tuttle, Peyton J           8 NYSA-MR                49.95      52.69        
                  23.44       52.69 (29.25)                                        
  3 Wilson, Tate E             8 HAWK-AD                54.02      56.35        
                  26.27       56.35 (30.08)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           7 AGUA-MR              1:21.62    1:21.50 SILV   
                  17.48       38.22 (20.74)     1:03.48 (25.26)     1:21.50 (18.02)
  2 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR              1:27.60    1:26.92 SILV   
                  20.71       41.01 (20.30)     1:07.26 (26.25)     1:26.92 (19.66)
  3 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR              1:42.22    1:32.07        
                  20.30       42.12 (21.82)     1:12.20 (30.08)     1:32.07 (19.87)
  4 Kim, Jacob                 8 AGUA-MR              1:42.42    1:36.90        
                  22.78       46.22 (23.44)     1:15.44 (29.22)     1:36.90 (21.46)
  5 Wilson, Tate E             8 HAWK-AD              2:15.22    1:40.02        
                  22.35       49.08 (26.73)     1:17.56 (28.48)     1:40.02 (22.46)
  6 Anton, Willem G            7 AGUA-MR              1:42.25    1:41.61        
                  22.54       46.21 (23.67)     1:18.09 (31.88)     1:41.61 (23.52)
  7 Arthurs, Aidan             7 MALT-NJ              1:43.74    1:43.06        
                  24.73       48.64 (23.91)     1:20.74 (32.10)     1:43.06 (22.32)
  8 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      8 AGUA-MR              2:09.17    1:43.08        
                  25.12       50.42 (25.30)     1:20.27 (29.85)     1:43.08 (22.81)
  9 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR              2:04.92    1:54.75        
                  28.62       54.22 (25.60)     1:30.51 (36.29)     1:54.75 (24.24)
 10 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                2:09.75    1:58.01        
                  31.31       58.01 (26.70)     1:34.24 (36.23)     1:58.01 (23.77)
 -- Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  28.53       58.51 (29.98)     1:43.65 (45.14)          DQ (36.38)
 -- Tonomura, Leo              8 AGUA-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  21.34       47.31 (25.97)     1:20.38 (33.07)          DQ (23.98)
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                2:15.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  32.96       59.49 (26.53)     1:40.26 (40.77)          DQ (24.48)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR                30.16      29.35 ZQ     
  2 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.92      32.20 SILV   
                  15.89       32.20 (16.31)                                        
  3 Kully, Andrew P            9 AGUA-MR                32.81      32.43 SILV   
                  15.73       32.43 (16.70)                                        
  4 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.70      32.47 SILV   
                  16.16       32.47 (16.31)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  33.84      34.03 SILV   
                  16.34       34.03 (17.69)                                        
  6 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR                34.38      34.53 SILV   
                  17.23       34.53 (17.30)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.15      34.70 SILV   
                  16.84       34.70 (17.86)                                        
  8 Yi, Lucas                 10 MALT-NJ                34.85      34.76 SILV   
                  17.37       34.76 (17.39)                                        
  9 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      34.95 SILV   
                  17.19       34.95 (17.76)                                        
 10 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.20      35.30        
                  17.23       35.30 (18.07)                                        
 11 Kramer, Dave M            10 NYSA-MR                35.26      35.43        
                  17.00       35.43 (18.43)                                        
 12 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR                35.49      35.46        
                  17.39       35.46 (18.07)                                        
 13 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  36.29      35.48        
                  17.23       35.48 (18.25)                                        
 14 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.80      35.67        
 15 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.21      35.68        
                  17.26       35.68 (18.42)                                        
 16 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                34.98      35.86        
                  17.30       35.86 (18.56)                                        
 17 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.87      36.06        
                  17.56       36.06 (18.50)                                        
 18 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR                38.07      36.69        
                  18.12       36.69 (18.57)                                        
 19 Dillane, Jack C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.50      37.00        
                  17.91       37.00 (19.09)                                        
 20 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD                35.87      37.06        
                  17.79       37.06 (19.27)                                        
 21 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.98      37.30        
                  17.28       37.30 (20.02)                                        
 22 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.32      37.74        
                  18.19       37.74 (19.55)                                        
 23 Keller, Andrew O          10 NYSA-MR                36.85      38.01        
                  18.34       38.01 (19.67)                                        
 24 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR                35.92      38.17        
                  18.28       38.17 (19.89)                                        
 25 Barry, C.J. J             10 NYSA-MR                36.11      38.44        
                  18.48       38.44 (19.96)                                        
 26 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.90      38.81        
                  18.64       38.81 (20.17)                                        
 27 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR                41.40      39.42        
                  18.63       39.42 (20.79)                                        
 28 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR                37.58      39.51        
                  19.41       39.51 (20.10)                                        
 29 Fominylch, Harry           9 MALT-NJ                42.25      39.58        
                  19.05       39.58 (20.53)                                        
 30 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                  41.35      40.63        
                  20.19       40.63 (20.44)                                        
 31 Nishikawa, Jun             9 AGUA-MR                43.41      40.89        
                  19.79       40.89 (21.10)                                        
 32 Stewart, Quin             10 AGUA-MR                39.03      42.08        
                  21.08       42.08 (21.00)                                        
 33 Puskas, Patrik B           9 NYSA-MR                46.09      42.36        
                  20.63       42.36 (21.73)                                        
 34 Langley, Johnathan        10 MALT-NJ                40.95      42.89        
                  20.86       42.89 (22.03)                                        
 35 Iskander, Chris           10 MALT-NJ                42.53      43.63        
                  21.65       43.63 (21.98)                                        
 36 Rajpal, Arjun D            9 AGUA-MR                42.16      46.12        
                  22.07       46.12 (24.05)                                        
 37 Berkowitz, Dylan C         9 NYSA-MR                44.46      46.35        
                  21.42       46.35 (24.93)                                        
 38 Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.06      46.60        
                  22.06       46.60 (24.54)                                        
 39 Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.53      58.79        
                  26.02       58.79 (32.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR              1:09.57    1:06.38 ZQ     
                                  20.37 ( )       49.50 (29.13)     1:06.38 (16.88)
  2 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.38    1:13.55 SILV   
                  16.49       34.70 (18.21)       54.69 (19.99)     1:13.55 (18.86)
  3 Chin, Ever J              10 AGUA-MR              1:23.38    1:13.92 SILV   
                  16.90       35.07 (18.17)       55.32 (20.25)     1:13.92 (18.60)
  4 Graullera, Cassiel        10 AGUA-MR              1:24.78    1:14.04 SILV   
                  18.38       37.32 (18.94)       56.88 (19.56)     1:14.04 (17.16)
  5 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.00    1:14.92 SILV   
                  16.61       35.41 (18.80)       56.24 (20.83)     1:14.92 (18.68)
  6 Kully, Andrew P            9 AGUA-MR              1:17.03    1:15.25 SILV   
                  17.04       35.47 (18.43)       55.28 (19.81)     1:15.25 (19.97)
  7 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR              1:17.43    1:15.39 SILV   
                  16.71       35.43 (18.72)       56.34 (20.91)     1:15.39 (19.05)
  8 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR              1:16.65    1:15.51 SILV   
                  16.88       35.96 (19.08)       56.82 (20.86)     1:15.51 (18.69)
  9 Nailor, Rolian S          10 NYSA-MR              1:29.72    1:16.24 SILV   
                  17.37       36.23 (18.86)       56.34 (20.11)     1:16.24 (19.90)
 10 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:14.16    1:16.71 SILV   
                  16.64       35.95 (19.31)       57.55 (21.60)     1:16.71 (19.16)
 11 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.88    1:17.17 SILV   
                                  16.39 ( )       56.46 (40.07)     1:17.17 (20.71)
 12 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR              1:21.20    1:17.43 SILV   
                  17.73       37.20 (19.47)       57.81 (20.61)     1:17.43 (19.62)
 13 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.95    1:18.83        
                  17.43       37.11 (19.68)       59.45 (22.34)     1:18.83 (19.38)
 14 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR             11:08.99    1:19.47        
                  16.84       36.38 (19.54)       58.31 (21.93)     1:19.47 (21.16)
 15 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.38    1:19.54        
                                                    1:00.09 ( )     1:19.54 (19.45)
 16 Yi, Lucas                 10 MALT-NJ              1:21.44    1:19.97        
                  17.71       37.83 (20.12)     1:00.29 (22.46)     1:19.97 (19.68)
 17 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR              1:20.65    1:20.49        
                  17.62       37.91 (20.29)     1:00.01 (22.10)     1:20.49 (20.48)
 18 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:28.78    1:20.99        
                  18.18       38.82 (20.64)     1:00.65 (21.83)     1:20.99 (20.34)
 19 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.70    1:21.36        
                                  15.55 ( )        18.13 (2.58)   1:21.36 (1:03.23)
 20 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.18    1:21.45        
                  19.03       39.15 (20.12)     1:00.60 (21.45)     1:21.45 (20.85)
 21 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.38    1:21.71        
                  17.57       37.51 (19.94)     1:21.71 (44.20)                    
 22 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:21.92        
                  17.49       37.76 (20.27)     1:00.28 (22.52)     1:21.92 (21.64)
 23 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR              1:24.93    1:22.60        
                  18.77       40.36 (21.59)     1:02.21 (21.85)     1:22.60 (20.39)
 24 Fominylch, Harry           9 MALT-NJ              1:29.89    1:27.30        
                  19.61       41.16 (21.55)     1:04.44 (23.28)     1:27.30 (22.86)
 25 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR              1:31.32    1:27.40        
                  20.51       43.23 (22.72)     1:06.54 (23.31)     1:27.40 (20.86)
 26 Barry, C.J. J             10 NYSA-MR              1:38.90    1:28.16        
                  18.73       39.29 (20.56)     1:03.61 (24.32)     1:28.16 (24.55)
 27 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR              1:38.47    1:28.92        
                  19.30       42.59 (23.29)     1:05.55 (22.96)     1:28.92 (23.37)
 28 Langley, Johnathan        10 MALT-NJ              1:38.39    1:29.50        
                  20.25       42.60 (22.35)     1:07.19 (24.59)     1:29.50 (22.31)
 29 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.18        
                  20.21       42.65 (22.44)     1:07.42 (24.77)     1:30.18 (22.76)
 30 Stern, Charlie I           9 AGUA-MR              1:32.77    1:30.82        
                  20.91       43.56 (22.65)     1:07.67 (24.11)     1:30.82 (23.15)
 31 Stewart, Quin             10 AGUA-MR              1:28.39    1:31.27        
                  20.62       44.44 (23.82)     1:09.47 (25.03)     1:31.27 (21.80)
 32 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:34.67    1:32.06        
                  20.41       43.92 (23.51)     1:08.55 (24.63)     1:32.06 (23.51)
 33 Hipol, Andrei              9 MALT-NJ              1:29.79    1:38.23        
                  23.72       50.19 (26.47)     1:13.10 (22.91)     1:38.23 (25.13)
 34 Corner, Milo               9 AGUA-MR              1:38.60    1:40.20        
                  22.40       47.75 (25.35)     1:15.05 (27.30)     1:40.20 (25.15)
 35 Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.22    1:40.73        
                  21.75       47.50 (25.75)     1:14.69 (27.19)     1:40.73 (26.04)
 36 Armstrong, Bruce R        10 NYSA-MR              1:32.07    1:42.51        
                                  15.22 ( )        22.41 (7.19)   1:42.51 (1:20.10)
 37 Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.19    2:11.56        
                  29.08     1:01.50 (32.42)     1:39.64 (38.14)     2:11.56 (31.92)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR                39.70      38.37 SILV   
                  18.90       38.37 (19.47)                                        
  2 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.27      41.12 SILV   
                  20.80       41.12 (20.32)                                        
  3 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.64      42.05 SILV   
                  21.23       42.05 (20.82)                                        
  4 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      42.21 SILV   
                  20.35       42.21 (21.86)                                        
  5 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.16      42.40 SILV   
                  19.22       42.40 (23.18)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.72      42.75 SILV   
                  21.38       42.75 (21.37)                                        
  7 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.18      44.74        
  8 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR                45.34      47.28        
                  22.85       47.28 (24.43)                                        
  9 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                  51.87      48.33        
                  23.67       48.33 (24.66)                                        
 10 Corner, Milo               9 AGUA-MR                50.77      49.84        
                  24.77       49.84 (25.07)                                        
 11 Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.28      53.31        
                  26.26       53.31 (27.05)                                        
 12 Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.97    1:09.20        
                  31.00     1:09.20 (38.20)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR              1:16.45    1:15.97 ZQ     
                  17.45       36.30 (18.85)       57.18 (20.88)     1:15.97 (18.79)
  2 Dillane, Jack C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.86    1:18.86 JO     
                  18.47       38.09 (19.62)       59.14 (21.05)     1:18.86 (19.72)
  3 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR              1:24.64    1:23.18 SILV   
                  19.78       40.31 (20.53)     1:02.52 (22.21)     1:23.18 (20.66)
  4 Chin, Ever J              10 AGUA-MR              1:23.99    1:23.72 SILV   
                  19.25       40.43 (21.18)     1:02.68 (22.25)     1:23.72 (21.04)
  5 Kully, Andrew P            9 AGUA-MR              1:24.45    1:24.35 SILV   
                  20.36       41.45 (21.09)     1:03.57 (22.12)     1:24.35 (20.78)
  6 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:26.09    1:24.72 SILV   
                  19.33       40.72 (21.39)     1:03.70 (22.98)     1:24.72 (21.02)
  7 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR              1:29.04    1:26.59 SILV   
                1:04.11     1:26.59 (22.48)         1:26.59 ( )                    
  8 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR              1:35.75    1:26.91 SILV   
                  27.85       50.28 (22.43)     1:14.02 (23.74)     1:26.91 (12.89)
  9 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR              1:27.97    1:28.14 SILV   
                1:05.59     1:28.14 (22.55)                                        
 10 Kramer, Dave M            10 NYSA-MR              1:50.00    1:29.40 SILV   
                  20.93       44.00 (23.07)     1:07.77 (23.77)     1:29.40 (21.63)
 11 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD              1:41.61    1:30.20 SILV   
                  21.05       43.66 (22.61)     1:08.70 (25.04)     1:30.20 (21.50)
 12 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.03    1:30.48 SILV   
                                1:37.50 ( )         1:30.48 ( )                    
 13 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.35    1:31.58 SILV   
                1:17.07     1:38.76 (21.69)         1:31.58 ( )                    
 14 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.51    1:34.17 SILV   
                  28.49       51.66 (23.17)     1:17.18 (25.52)     1:34.17 (16.99)
 15 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR              1:37.03    1:34.52 SILV   
                  28.42       52.31 (23.89)     1:34.52 (42.21)                    
 16 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.57    1:35.33 SILV   
                  20.59       44.62 (24.03)     1:10.68 (26.06)     1:35.33 (24.65)
 17 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.08    1:35.77 SILV   
                                1:42.83 ( )         1:35.77 ( )                    
 18 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:54.74    1:37.35        
                  22.79       47.91 (25.12)     1:12.77 (24.86)     1:37.35 (24.58)
 19 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.20    1:38.19        
                  22.20   1:38.19 (1:15.99)         1:38.19 ( )                    
 20 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR              1:45.99    1:39.44        
                1:13.90     1:49.58 (35.68)         1:39.44 ( )                    
 21 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR              1:39.46    1:42.21        
                  31.66       57.86 (26.20)     1:23.45 (25.59)     1:42.21 (18.76)
 22 Barry, C.J. J             10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:42.74        
                  22.91   1:42.74 (1:19.83)                                        
 23 Nishikawa, Jun             9 AGUA-MR              1:54.91    1:47.19        
                  23.89       51.65 (27.76)     1:19.73 (28.08)     1:47.19 (27.46)
 24 Langley, Johnathan        10 MALT-NJ             15:28.89    1:48.64        
                                  50.31 ( )     1:18.06 (27.75)     1:48.64 (30.58)
 25 Berkowitz, Dylan C         9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:53.97        
                  25.15       53.60 (28.45)     1:24.59 (30.99)     1:53.97 (29.38)
 26 Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.81    1:54.75        
                  26.28       55.78 (29.50)     1:54.75 (58.97)                    
 27 Pun, Hayden                9 MALT-NJ              1:50.74    1:55.69        
                  26.05       54.77 (28.72)     1:26.43 (31.66)     1:55.69 (29.26)
 28 Hipol, Andrei              9 MALT-NJ              1:46.27    1:56.70        
                                  55.67 ( )     1:27.30 (31.63)     1:56.70 (29.40)
 29 Iskander, Chris           10 MALT-NJ              2:27.11    2:04.66        
                  28.07       58.68 (30.61)     1:30.92 (32.24)     2:04.66 (33.74)
 30 Hussain, Zayaan S          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.25    2:31.29        
                1:52.63     2:31.29 (38.66)                                        
 -- Rajpal, Arjun D            9 AGUA-MR              1:45.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  25.93       55.03 (29.10)     1:25.64 (30.61)          DQ (26.70)
 -- O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  26.86       48.22 (21.36)     1:11.17 (22.95)          DQ (15.27)
 -- Puskas, Patrik B           9 NYSA-MR              1:52.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  26.12       55.49 (29.37)     1:26.45 (30.96)          DQ (26.86)
 -- Fominylch, Harry           9 MALT-NJ              1:51.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  23.66       49.78 (26.12)     1:16.09 (26.31)          DQ (25.43)
 -- Stewart, Quin             10 AGUA-MR              1:45.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  22.79       48.14 (25.35)     1:16.01 (27.87)          DQ (25.27)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Ever J              10 AGUA-MR                45.04      41.64 ZQ     
  2 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR                42.55      42.18 JO     
                  19.97       42.18 (22.21)                                        
  3 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR                44.90      44.00 SILV   
                  21.99       44.00 (22.01)                                        
  4 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR                46.14      44.31 SILV   
                  21.42       44.31 (22.89)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  45.11      44.64 SILV   
                  21.03       44.64 (23.61)                                        
  6 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                45.29      45.57 SILV   
                  21.37       45.57 (24.20)                                        
  7 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR                48.06      45.81 SILV   
                  23.02       45.81 (22.79)                                        
  8 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.78      45.85 SILV   
                  22.73       45.85 (23.12)                                        
  9 Barry, C.J. J             10 NYSA-MR                47.46      46.53 SILV   
                  22.89       46.53 (23.64)                                        
 10 Kully, Andrew P            9 AGUA-MR                46.46      46.87 SILV   
                  22.28       46.87 (24.59)                                        
 11 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.03      47.02 SILV   
                  22.05       47.02 (24.97)                                        
 12 Kramer, Dave M            10 NYSA-MR                49.77      47.41 SILV   
                  23.48       47.41 (23.93)                                        
 13 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.80      47.47 SILV   
                  23.31       47.47 (24.16)                                        
 14 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.69      47.91 SILV   
                  23.11       47.91 (24.80)                                        
 15 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.18      47.92 SILV   
                  22.77       47.92 (25.15)                                        
 16 Dillane, Jack C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.36      48.88        
                  23.02       48.88 (25.86)                                        
 17 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.98      48.89        
                  23.41       48.89 (25.48)                                        
 18 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.16      49.28        
                  24.57       49.28 (24.71)                                        
 19 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD                54.48      49.90        
                  24.27       49.90 (25.63)                                        
 20 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.99      50.44        
                  24.22       50.44 (26.22)                                        
 20 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR                56.26      50.44        
                  24.77       50.44 (25.67)                                        
 22 Yi, Lucas                 10 MALT-NJ                51.03      50.54        
                  24.09       50.54 (26.45)                                        
 23 Albanese, Luke W          10 NYSA-MR                52.94      51.63        
                  24.03       51.63 (27.60)                                        
 24 Keller, Andrew O          10 NYSA-MR                52.91      52.56        
                  25.29       52.56 (27.27)                                        
 25 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR                53.23      52.57        
                  25.08       52.57 (27.49)                                        
 26 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  57.20      53.78        
                  24.95       53.78 (28.83)                                        
 27 Stewart, Quin             10 AGUA-MR                52.21      54.63        
                  26.08       54.63 (28.55)                                        
 28 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR                52.97      54.84        
                  25.94       54.84 (28.90)                                        
 29 Fominylch, Harry           9 MALT-NJ              1:05.37      55.95        
                  26.54       55.95 (29.41)                                        
 30 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      56.05        
                  26.93       56.05 (29.12)                                        
 31 Rajpal, Arjun D            9 AGUA-MR              1:03.21      56.43        
                  27.79       56.43 (28.64)                                        
 32 Nishikawa, Jun             9 AGUA-MR              1:03.69      57.44        
                  27.07       57.44 (30.37)                                        
 33 Langley, Johnathan        10 MALT-NJ              1:00.12      57.50        
                  26.41       57.50 (31.09)                                        
 34 Pun, Hayden                9 MALT-NJ                59.06      58.06        
                  28.06       58.06 (30.00)                                        
 35 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:05.76      59.93        
                  28.72       59.93 (31.21)                                        
 36 Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.34    1:00.19        
                  28.91     1:00.19 (31.28)                                        
 37 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.16    1:07.13        
                  30.89     1:07.13 (36.24)                                        
 38 Iskander, Chris           10 MALT-NJ              1:19.26    1:08.51        
                  33.47     1:08.51 (35.04)                                        
 39 Hipol, Andrei              9 MALT-NJ              1:05.47    1:12.52        
                  31.78     1:12.52 (40.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR              1:30.94    1:30.84 ZQ     
                  20.32       43.58 (23.26)     1:07.08 (23.50)     1:30.84 (23.76)
  2 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR              1:34.71    1:31.74 ZQ     
                  21.00       44.72 (23.72)     1:09.00 (24.28)     1:31.74 (22.74)
  3 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR              1:39.86    1:32.24 ZQ     
                                  15.82 ( )        21.53 (5.71)   1:32.24 (1:10.71)
  4 Graullera, Cassiel        10 AGUA-MR              1:39.48    1:32.91 ZQ     
                  20.73       45.67 (24.94)     1:09.41 (23.74)     1:32.91 (23.50)
  5 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR              1:39.67    1:34.62 SILV   
                  21.55       44.58 (23.03)     1:09.97 (25.39)     1:34.62 (24.65)
  6 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR              1:41.48    1:40.21 SILV   
                  22.25       47.55 (25.30)     1:13.08 (25.53)     1:40.21 (27.13)
  7 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.20    1:41.70 SILV   
                  22.94       48.48 (25.54)     1:15.67 (27.19)     1:41.70 (26.03)
  8 Barry, C.J. J             10 NYSA-MR              1:43.45    1:41.91 SILV   
                  22.93       48.16 (25.23)     1:15.12 (26.96)     1:41.91 (26.79)
  9 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.91    1:43.94 SILV   
                  23.30       50.45 (27.15)     1:16.62 (26.17)     1:43.94 (27.32)
 10 Corner, Milo               9 AGUA-MR              1:51.12    1:49.73        
                  24.50       51.83 (27.33)     1:20.44 (28.61)     1:49.73 (29.29)
 11 Stewart, Quin             10 AGUA-MR              1:51.65    1:51.25        
                  25.79       53.89 (28.10)     1:51.25 (57.36)                    
 12 Yi, Lucas                 10 MALT-NJ              1:48.29    1:51.26        
                  26.03       53.63 (27.60)     1:23.41 (29.78)     1:51.26 (27.85)
 13 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR              1:59.55    1:51.43        
                  24.67       53.48 (28.81)     1:23.09 (29.61)     1:51.43 (28.34)
 14 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR              1:58.62    1:53.17        
                  25.31       54.36 (29.05)     1:23.47 (29.11)     1:53.17 (29.70)
 15 Stern, Charlie I           9 AGUA-MR              1:57.03    1:57.16        
                  25.94       54.98 (29.04)     1:25.39 (30.41)     1:57.16 (31.77)
 16 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                2:05.37    2:00.23        
                  26.06       57.28 (31.22)     1:30.35 (33.07)     2:00.23 (29.88)
 17 Langley, Johnathan        10 MALT-NJ              1:52.89    2:04.04        
                  26.51       58.65 (32.14)     1:31.55 (32.90)     2:04.04 (32.49)
 18 Armstrong, Bruce R        10 NYSA-MR              2:05.77    2:07.97        
                  28.42     1:00.42 (32.00)     1:35.20 (34.78)     2:07.97 (32.77)
 -- Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:40.30         DQ        
      False start
                  21.67       47.39 (25.72)     1:14.01 (26.62)          DQ (26.53)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR                32.18      32.11 ZQ     
                  16.30       32.11 (15.81)                                        
  2 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR                33.06      32.39 ZQ     
                  16.10       32.39 (16.29)                                        
  3 Chin, Ever J              10 AGUA-MR                39.82      38.00 SILV   
                  17.38       38.00 (20.62)                                        
  4 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR                38.22      38.26 SILV   
                  17.07       38.26 (21.19)                                        
  5 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.60      38.55 SILV   
                  17.73       38.55 (20.82)                                        
  6 Kully, Andrew P            9 AGUA-MR                46.97      40.67 SILV   
                  19.18       40.67 (21.49)                                        
  7 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR                40.99      41.16 SILV   
                  20.10       41.16 (21.06)                                        
  8 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      42.33 SILV   
                  19.17       42.33 (23.16)                                        
  9 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.06      42.84 SILV   
                  20.33       42.84 (22.51)                                        
 10 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.07      43.39 SILV   
                  20.53       43.39 (22.86)                                        
 11 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.92      43.77 SILV   
                  21.03       43.77 (22.74)                                        
 12 Nailor, Rolian S          10 NYSA-MR                44.92      43.85 SILV   
                  19.73       43.85 (24.12)                                        
 13 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR                55.86      44.11        
                  20.81       44.11 (23.30)                                        
 14 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.30      49.14        
                  25.26       49.14 (23.88)                                        
 15 Fominylch, Harry           9 MALT-NJ                47.89      49.94        
 16 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.26      50.31        
                  22.75       50.31 (27.56)                                        
 17 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR                53.93      52.04        
                  23.79       52.04 (28.25)                                        
 18 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR                50.99      52.27        
                  24.64       52.27 (27.63)                                        
 19 Stern, Charlie I           9 AGUA-MR                52.72      52.75        
                  26.03       52.75 (26.72)                                        
 20 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.57      53.72        
                  25.28       53.72 (28.44)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Bruce R        10 NYSA-MR                54.16      55.03        
                  24.49       55.03 (30.54)                                        
 22 Stewart, Quin             10 AGUA-MR              1:01.78      56.20        
                  26.81       56.20 (29.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.66    1:30.24 SILV   
                  18.44       41.32 (22.88)     1:06.06 (24.74)     1:30.24 (24.18)
  2 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR              1:42.09    1:34.26 SILV   
                  20.28       42.74 (22.46)     1:08.24 (25.50)     1:34.26 (26.02)
  3 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR              1:38.11    1:34.31 SILV   
                  20.24       44.12 (23.88)     1:09.37 (25.25)     1:34.31 (24.94)
  4 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:56.78    1:39.45        
                  19.34       45.06 (25.72)     1:14.07 (29.01)     1:39.45 (25.38)
  5 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:43.61        
                  19.62       44.40 (24.78)     1:13.17 (28.77)     1:43.61 (30.44)
  6 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:52.69        
                  21.90       52.01 (30.11)     1:24.04 (32.03)     1:52.69 (28.65)
  7 Pun, Hayden                9 MALT-NJ              2:05.82    2:04.48        
                  26.85       57.25 (30.40)     1:31.51 (34.26)     2:04.48 (32.97)
  8 Hipol, Andrei              9 MALT-NJ              2:33.05    2:40.78        
                  29.23     1:09.02 (39.79)     1:57.11 (48.09)     2:40.78 (43.67)
 -- Yi, Lucas                 10 MALT-NJ              1:49.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  22.49       48.00 (25.51)     1:16.04 (28.04)          DQ (28.76)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR              1:16.95    1:14.17 ZQ     
                  15.58       34.26 (18.68)       57.72 (23.46)     1:14.17 (16.45)
  2 Graullera, Cassiel        10 AGUA-MR              1:50.02    1:22.25 SILV   
                  18.64       38.56 (19.92)     1:03.34 (24.78)     1:22.25 (18.91)
  3 Chin, Ever J              10 AGUA-MR              1:24.61    1:22.56 SILV   
                  17.31       37.76 (20.45)     1:03.47 (25.71)     1:22.56 (19.09)
  4 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR              1:25.69    1:25.53 SILV   
                  18.08       40.88 (22.80)     1:06.08 (25.20)     1:25.53 (19.45)
  5 Kully, Andrew P            9 AGUA-MR              1:27.09    1:26.42 SILV   
                  18.05       39.08 (21.03)     1:06.04 (26.96)     1:26.42 (20.38)
  6 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR              1:33.50    1:26.45 SILV   
                  18.53       40.10 (21.57)     1:06.86 (26.76)     1:26.45 (19.59)
  7 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:26.64    1:27.02 SILV   
                  18.67       40.42 (21.75)     1:08.06 (27.64)     1:27.02 (18.96)
  8 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.21    1:27.34 SILV   
                  17.87       40.41 (22.54)     1:09.47 (29.06)     1:27.34 (17.87)
  9 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.13    1:27.91 SILV   
                  18.21       40.59 (22.38)     1:08.55 (27.96)     1:27.91 (19.36)
 10 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR              1:28.20    1:28.10 SILV   
                  17.50       39.27 (21.77)     1:08.62 (29.35)     1:28.10 (19.48)
 11 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.68    1:28.20 SILV   
                  18.27       39.84 (21.57)     1:09.97 (30.13)     1:28.20 (18.23)
 12 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.30    1:28.36 SILV   
                                  40.83 ( )     1:09.01 (28.18)     1:28.36 (19.35)
 13 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.86    1:30.09        
                  19.59       43.11 (23.52)     1:11.68 (28.57)     1:30.09 (18.41)
 14 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.58    1:31.40        
                  20.61       42.04 (21.43)     1:11.94 (29.90)     1:31.40 (19.46)
 15 Nailor, Rolian S          10 NYSA-MR              1:44.75    1:33.99        
                  19.20       41.57 (22.37)     1:12.57 (31.00)     1:33.99 (21.42)
 16 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:39.29    1:34.48        
                  18.21       42.02 (23.81)     1:14.73 (32.71)     1:34.48 (19.75)
 17 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR              1:45.54    1:38.53        
                  23.99       46.89 (22.90)     1:17.87 (30.98)     1:38.53 (20.66)
 18 Malik, Rohan              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.21    1:40.75        
                  22.14       46.56 (24.42)     1:16.79 (30.23)     1:40.75 (23.96)
 19 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR              1:49.51    1:42.76        
                  23.11       49.66 (26.55)     1:21.63 (31.97)     1:42.76 (21.13)
 20 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                2:00.99    1:43.37        
                  23.00       47.00 (24.00)     1:20.91 (33.91)     1:43.37 (22.46)
 21 Czarkowski, Jack A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.61    1:44.65        
                  26.06       52.19 (26.13)     1:22.39 (30.20)     1:44.65 (22.26)
 22 Langley, Johnathan        10 MALT-NJ              1:50.47    1:45.09        
                  26.54       51.35 (24.81)     1:22.37 (31.02)     1:45.09 (22.72)
 23 Tovar, Joshua E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.63    1:51.86        
                  26.96       55.67 (28.71)     1:29.32 (33.65)     1:51.86 (22.54)
 24 Hipol, Andrei              9 MALT-NJ              1:52.07    2:00.00        
                  29.07       56.11 (27.04)     1:37.66 (41.55)     2:00.00 (22.34)
 -- Yi, Lucas                 10 MALT-NJ              1:39.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  22.86       49.24 (26.38)     1:16.71 (27.47)          DQ (20.19)
 -- Fominylch, Harry           9 MALT-NJ              1:45.89         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  22.71       49.54 (26.83)     1:20.76 (31.22)          DQ (29.25)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
              3:09.09  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR              2:29.63    2:23.84 ZQ     
                                  31.38 ( )       49.78 (18.40)     1:08.56 (18.78)
        1:28.28 (19.72)     1:48.28 (20.00)     2:07.11 (18.83)     2:23.84 (16.73)
  2 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR              2:42.81    2:39.42 SILV   
                  17.03       36.07 (19.04)       56.31 (20.24)     1:16.64 (20.33)
        1:38.95 (22.31)     1:59.67 (20.72)     2:19.74 (20.07)     2:39.42 (19.68)
  3 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.80    2:40.40 SILV   
                  16.13       34.65 (18.52)       55.60 (20.95)     1:16.08 (20.48)
        1:38.19 (22.11)     1:59.34 (21.15)     2:20.91 (21.57)     2:40.40 (19.49)
  4 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR              2:51.81    2:42.44 SILV   
                  17.54       36.61 (19.07)       56.25 (19.64)     1:17.72 (21.47)
        1:39.21 (21.49)     2:01.84 (22.63)     2:22.34 (20.50)     2:42.44 (20.10)
  5 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.38    2:45.49 SILV   
                  17.81       37.92 (20.11)       59.51 (21.59)     1:21.05 (21.54)
        1:43.52 (22.47)     2:05.87 (22.35)     2:26.84 (20.97)     2:45.49 (18.65)
  6 Holmes, Jayden T           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.42    2:53.28 CUST   
                  17.34       37.78 (20.44)       58.83 (21.05)     1:21.43 (22.60)
        1:44.44 (23.01)     2:07.56 (23.12)     2:30.52 (22.96)     2:53.28 (22.76)
  7 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.20    3:01.98 CUST   
                  17.85       39.43 (21.58)     1:03.53 (24.10)     1:27.61 (24.08)
        1:51.87 (24.26)     2:16.83 (24.96)     2:39.94 (23.11)     3:01.98 (22.04)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  10&U ZQ
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:05.99  10&U SILV
              7:45.99  10&U CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  7:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR              6:29.50    6:16.25 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:10.93 (38.08)     1:49.56 (38.63)     2:26.51 (36.95)
        3:05.38 (38.87)     3:44.40 (39.02)     4:22.93 (38.53)     5:02.11 (39.18)
        5:39.77 (37.66)     6:16.25 (36.48)                                        
  2 Tolis, Alex B             10 NYSA-MR              7:44.00    7:35.46 CUST   
                  37.94     1:21.22 (43.28)     2:08.35 (47.13)     2:55.92 (47.57)
        3:43.81 (47.89)     4:31.73 (47.92)     5:20.25 (48.52)     6:06.47 (46.22)
        6:53.11 (46.64)     7:35.46 (42.35)                                        
 -- Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                7:15.21         DQ        
      False start
                  35.65     1:18.18 (42.53)     2:01.34 (43.16)     2:44.83 (43.49)
        3:29.09 (44.26)     4:13.01 (43.92)     4:56.86 (43.85)     5:41.29 (44.43)
        6:24.98 (43.69)          DQ (41.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
              3:39.89  10&U CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  3:39.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                3:12.58    3:02.60 SILV   
                  42.73     1:28.31 (45.58)     2:22.68 (54.37)     3:02.60 (39.92)
  2 Kully, Andrew P            9 AGUA-MR              3:08.23    3:06.76 SILV   
                  43.36     1:30.70 (47.34)     2:24.23 (53.53)     3:06.76 (42.53)
  3 Lynch, Jamie M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.29    3:17.23 CUST   
                  46.60     1:36.62 (50.02)   2:37.37 (1:00.75)     3:17.23 (39.86)
  4 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.77    3:17.25 CUST   
                  45.62     1:36.86 (51.24)     2:33.44 (56.58)     3:17.25 (43.81)
  5 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                3:33.91    3:19.17 CUST   
                  44.49     1:31.25 (46.76)   2:36.68 (1:05.43)     3:19.17 (42.49)
  6 Moran, Jack M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.73    3:19.61 CUST   
                  48.87     1:38.11 (49.24)     2:36.10 (57.99)     3:19.61 (43.51)
  7 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.07    3:25.39 CUST   
                  50.37     1:42.61 (52.24)   3:25.39 (1:42.78)                    
  8 Armstrong, Bruce R        10 NYSA-MR              3:39.88    3:55.23        
                  57.13   2:00.64 (1:03.51)   3:03.95 (1:03.31)     3:55.23 (51.28)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.59  NATS
                20.99  JNAT
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 AGUA-MR                26.61      26.54 ZQ     
  2 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                27.16      27.27 ZQ     
  3 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                29.09      27.54 ZQ     
  4 Pagani, Theo G            12 AGUA-MR                28.67      28.16 JO     
  5 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.43      28.88 SILV   
  6 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR                29.29      29.30 SILV   
  7 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR                29.14      29.47 SILV   
  8 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.50      29.61 SILV   
B - Final
  9 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.54      29.29 SILV   
 10 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR                30.00      29.83 SILV   
 11 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR                30.37      29.88 SILV   
 12 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 29.56      29.94 SILV   
 13 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR                29.94      30.09 SILV   
 14 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.31      30.82        
 15 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.98      30.87        
 16 Dubovy, Myles P           12 MALT-NJ                30.92      31.09        
                  16.20       31.09 (14.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.59  NATS
                20.99  JNAT
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 AGUA-MR                26.45      26.61 qZQ    
  2 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                27.77      27.16 qZQ    
  3 Pagani, Theo G            12 AGUA-MR                28.05      28.67 qSILV  
  4 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                28.20      29.09 qSILV  
  5 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR                29.74      29.14 qSILV  
  6 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR                29.22      29.29 qSILV  
  7 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.77      29.43 qSILV  
  8 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.01      29.50 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 30.35      29.56 qSILV  
 10 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR                30.15      29.94 qSILV  
 11 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR                29.68      30.00 qSILV  
 12 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.90      30.31 qSILV  
 13 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR                29.56      30.37 qSILV  
 14 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.67      30.54 qSILV  
 15 Dubovy, Myles P           12 MALT-NJ                31.43      30.92 q      
 16 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.05      30.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.64      31.04        
 18 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR                31.72      31.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.97      31.29        
 20 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR                30.60      31.39        
 21 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.41      31.65        
 22 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.12      32.04        
 23 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.14      32.10        
 24 Fominylch, Maximillian    11 MALT-NJ                33.42      32.38        
 25 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR                31.82      32.65        
 26 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 AGUA-MR                33.66      32.75        
 27 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      33.08        
 28 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                35.71      33.11        
 29 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR                 33.25      33.18        
 30 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  35.39      33.49        
 31 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR                34.17      33.73        
 32 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR                32.80      34.16        
 33 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR                35.61      34.46        
 34 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR                34.78      34.75        
 35 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR          32.80      35.02        
 36 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 QNS-MR                 38.55      36.27        
 37 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR                37.51      36.87        
 38 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR          34.92      36.89        
 39 Armstrong, Arthur M       11 NYSA-MR                39.38      37.66        
 40 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.75      38.68        
 41 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 39.12      40.09        
 42 Abrams, Michael E         11 NYSA-MR                47.35      48.07        
 -- Haddad, Matthew C         11 MALT-NJ                31.51         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.59  NATS
                45.79  JNAT
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 AGUA-MR                57.48      57.16 ZQ     
                                  27.43 ( )       42.52 (15.09)       57.16 (14.64)
  2 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              1:03.30    1:02.73 SILV   
                                  29.85 ( )       46.63 (16.78)     1:02.73 (16.10)
  3 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:04.14 SILV   
                                  30.55 ( )       47.53 (16.98)     1:04.14 (16.61)
  4 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR              1:04.43    1:04.50 SILV   
                                  30.61 ( )       47.85 (17.24)     1:04.50 (16.65)
  5 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              1:05.08    1:04.87 SILV   
                                  31.25 ( )       48.49 (17.24)     1:04.87 (16.38)
  6 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:05.10    1:05.01 SILV   
                                  30.44 ( )       47.75 (17.31)     1:05.01 (17.26)
  7 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:05.31    1:05.83 SILV   
                                  31.92 ( )       48.94 (17.02)     1:05.83 (16.89)
  8 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.47    1:06.93 SILV   
                  15.80       32.02 (16.22)       49.50 (17.48)     1:06.93 (17.43)
B - Final
  9 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.64    1:06.07 SILV   
                  15.28       31.94 (16.66)       49.29 (17.35)     1:06.07 (16.78)
 10 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:06.76    1:06.92 SILV   
                  15.40       32.44 (17.04)       49.98 (17.54)     1:06.92 (16.94)
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.36    1:07.04        
                  15.43       32.37 (16.94)       50.23 (17.86)     1:07.04 (16.81)
 12 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.24    1:07.09        
                  15.47       32.60 (17.13)       50.45 (17.85)     1:07.09 (16.64)
 13 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              1:08.32    1:07.41        
                  15.46       32.49 (17.03)       49.89 (17.40)     1:07.41 (17.52)
 14 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:07.90    1:08.46        
                  15.17       32.54 (17.37)       51.15 (18.61)     1:08.46 (17.31)
 15 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              1:08.19    1:10.71        
                  15.32       32.95 (17.63)       51.26 (18.31)     1:10.71 (19.45)
 16 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR              1:09.70    1:11.67        
                  16.13       34.26 (18.13)       53.13 (18.87)     1:11.67 (18.54)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.59  NATS
                45.79  JNAT
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 AGUA-MR              1:00.63      57.48 qZQ    
                                  27.77 ( )       42.74 (14.97)       57.48 (14.74)
  2 Chen, Darian              12 QNS-MR               1:03.64    1:02.14 qSILV  
                                  29.49 ( )       45.90 (16.41)     1:02.14 (16.24)
  3 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              1:04.38    1:03.30 qSILV  
                                  30.22 ( )       47.16 (16.94)     1:03.30 (16.14)
  4 Wan, Osmond T             12 QNS-MR               1:06.87    1:03.64 qSILV  
                                  30.30 ( )       47.09 (16.79)     1:03.64 (16.55)
  5 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:03.72 qSILV  
                                  29.85 ( )       46.52 (16.67)     1:03.72 (17.20)
  6 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR              1:03.45    1:04.43 qSILV  
                                  30.73 ( )       48.03 (17.30)     1:04.43 (16.40)
  7 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              1:04.36    1:05.08 qSILV  
                                  31.45 ( )       48.54 (17.09)     1:05.08 (16.54)
  8 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:05.70    1:05.10 qSILV  
                                  30.40 ( )       47.75 (17.35)     1:05.10 (17.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:07.15    1:05.31 qSILV  
                                  31.58 ( )       48.88 (17.30)     1:05.31 (16.43)
 10 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.72    1:06.47 qSILV  
                  15.61       31.79 (16.18)       49.51 (17.72)     1:06.47 (16.96)
 11 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:06.04    1:06.76 qSILV  
                  15.68       31.97 (16.29)       49.57 (17.60)     1:06.76 (17.19)
 12 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.94    1:07.36 q      
                  15.81       32.59 (16.78)       50.43 (17.84)     1:07.36 (16.93)
 13 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.21    1:07.64 q      
                                  32.16 ( )       50.23 (18.07)     1:07.64 (17.41)
 14 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:09.78    1:07.90 q      
                                  32.14 ( )       50.72 (18.58)     1:07.90 (17.18)
 15 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              1:08.89    1:08.19 q      
                                  31.85 ( )       49.67 (17.82)     1:08.19 (18.52)
 16 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.00    1:08.24 q      
                                  32.50 ( )       50.73 (18.23)     1:08.24 (17.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              1:09.28    1:08.32        
                  15.68       32.66 (16.98)       50.68 (18.02)     1:08.32 (17.64)
 18 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.54    1:08.65        
                  16.23       33.13 (16.90)       51.51 (18.38)     1:08.65 (17.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              1:09.51    1:09.39        
                  15.87       33.50 (17.63)       51.66 (18.16)     1:09.39 (17.73)
 20 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR              1:13.08    1:09.70        
                  16.45       33.42 (16.97)       52.38 (18.96)     1:09.70 (17.32)
 21 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.69    1:10.04        
                  15.80       33.48 (17.68)       51.94 (18.46)     1:10.04 (18.10)
 22 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.33    1:10.08        
                  16.16       32.89 (16.73)       51.53 (18.64)     1:10.08 (18.55)
 23 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR              1:14.32    1:11.98        
                  16.76       35.47 (18.71)       53.91 (18.44)     1:11.98 (18.07)
 24 Zimouski, Theo            11 Barracudas-MR        1:13.41    1:13.39        
                  16.07       33.63 (17.56)     1:13.39 (39.76)                    
 25 Haddad, Matthew C         11 MALT-NJ              1:11.63    1:13.81        
                  16.17       34.62 (18.45)       54.39 (19.77)     1:13.81 (19.42)
 26 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:14.12    1:13.89        
                  16.48       35.58 (19.10)       54.94 (19.36)     1:13.89 (18.95)
 27 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR              1:11.90    1:14.01        
                  16.70       35.53 (18.83)       55.32 (19.79)     1:14.01 (18.69)
 28 Fominylch, Maximillian    11 MALT-NJ              1:12.89    1:14.02        
                  16.29       34.43 (18.14)       54.57 (20.14)     1:14.02 (19.45)
 29 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 AGUA-MR              1:16.90    1:14.48        
                  15.80       34.04 (18.24)       54.88 (20.84)     1:14.48 (19.60)
 30 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR              1:15.38    1:14.72        
                                  15.80 ( )       55.81 (40.01)     1:14.72 (18.91)
 31 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               1:12.25    1:15.37        
                  16.71       35.17 (18.46)       56.00 (20.83)     1:15.37 (19.37)
 32 Volchenkov, Anton         12 MALT-NJ              1:30.19    1:16.22        
                  16.82       36.06 (19.24)       57.21 (21.15)     1:16.22 (19.01)
 33 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:12.96    1:16.29        
                  17.11       36.17 (19.06)       56.84 (20.67)     1:16.29 (19.45)
 34 Tseng, Wesley             12 MALT-NJ              1:16.23    1:16.72        
                  17.26       36.41 (19.15)       56.76 (20.35)     1:16.72 (19.96)
 35 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.20    1:16.96        
                  17.11       36.52 (19.41)       56.70 (20.18)     1:16.96 (20.26)
 36 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 QNS-MR               1:22.23    1:17.22        
                  17.56       37.03 (19.47)       57.78 (20.75)     1:17.22 (19.44)
 37 Arad, Nati O              12 QNS-MR               1:14.99    1:18.08        
                  16.62       36.22 (19.60)       57.27 (21.05)     1:18.08 (20.81)
 38 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        1:13.44    1:18.42        
                  16.66       35.60 (18.94)       57.33 (21.73)     1:18.42 (21.09)
 39 O'Keefe, Danny P          12 NYSA-MR              1:17.63    1:19.98        
                  17.01       37.15 (20.14)       58.90 (21.75)     1:19.98 (21.08)
 40 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              1:18.75    1:20.74        
                  16.74       36.96 (20.22)       59.47 (22.51)     1:20.74 (21.27)
 41 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              1:15.82    1:21.48        
                  17.73       37.09 (19.36)       59.55 (22.46)     1:21.48 (21.93)
 42 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              1:25.51    1:27.29        
                  18.06       40.11 (22.05)     1:04.85 (24.74)     1:27.29 (22.44)
 43 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR        1:38.60    1:31.10        
                  19.01       41.91 (22.90)     1:07.27 (25.36)     1:31.10 (23.83)
 -- Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:02.96         DQ        
      False start
                                  29.38 ( )       46.35 (16.97)          DQ (15.61)
 -- Abrams, Michael E         11 NYSA-MR              1:51.26         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   11 AGUA-MR              1:41.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  NATS
              1:40.29  JNAT
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
              2:37.19  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 AGUA-MR              2:05.94    2:02.79 ZQ     
                                  28.42 ( )       43.91 (15.49)       59.94 (16.03)
        1:15.79 (15.85)     1:31.94 (16.15)     1:47.84 (15.90)     2:02.79 (14.95)
  2 Madden, Sean M            12 Unattached-MR        2:06.46    2:04.03 ZQ     
                                  28.77 ( )       44.11 (15.34)     1:00.05 (15.94)
        1:16.18 (16.13)     1:32.30 (16.12)     1:48.44 (16.14)     2:04.03 (15.59)
  3 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              2:21.83    2:18.44 SILV   
                                  31.33 ( )       49.17 (17.84)     1:07.58 (18.41)
        1:25.41 (17.83)     1:43.60 (18.19)     2:01.64 (18.04)     2:18.44 (16.80)
  4 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.00    2:18.49 SILV   
                                  30.86 ( )       47.96 (17.10)     1:06.08 (18.12)
        1:24.41 (18.33)     1:43.27 (18.86)     2:01.54 (18.27)     2:18.49 (16.95)
  5 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.39    2:21.07 SILV   
                  16.18       32.67 (16.49)       50.64 (17.97)     1:09.10 (18.46)
        1:27.59 (18.49)     1:45.67 (18.08)     2:04.16 (18.49)     2:21.07 (16.91)
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.06    2:21.21 SILV   
                                  32.62 ( )       50.48 (17.86)     1:08.79 (18.31)
        1:27.64 (18.85)     1:46.28 (18.64)     2:04.53 (18.25)     2:21.21 (16.68)
  7 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              2:22.72    2:21.74 SILV   
                                  32.47 ( )       50.96 (18.49)     1:09.64 (18.68)
        1:27.87 (18.23)     1:46.65 (18.78)     2:04.30 (17.65)     2:21.74 (17.44)
  8 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              2:21.21    2:22.28 SILV   
                                  31.44 ( )       49.20 (17.76)     1:07.09 (17.89)
        1:26.13 (19.04)     1:45.11 (18.98)     2:04.67 (19.56)     2:22.28 (17.61)
B - Final
  9 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.91    2:20.43 SILV   
                                  32.26 ( )       49.76 (17.50)     1:07.85 (18.09)
        1:26.36 (18.51)     1:44.84 (18.48)     2:03.21 (18.37)     2:20.43 (17.22)
 10 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              2:26.73    2:21.39 SILV   
                  15.79       33.20 (17.41)       50.99 (17.79)     1:09.18 (18.19)
        1:27.10 (17.92)     1:45.23 (18.13)     2:03.55 (18.32)     2:21.39 (17.84)
 11 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.25    2:29.11 CUST   
                  15.68       33.37 (17.69)       52.14 (18.77)     1:10.79 (18.65)
        1:31.19 (20.40)     1:50.74 (19.55)     2:10.37 (19.63)     2:29.11 (18.74)
 12 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              2:28.85    2:29.68 CUST   
                  15.75       33.46 (17.71)       52.41 (18.95)     1:12.22 (19.81)
        1:32.23 (20.01)     1:51.81 (19.58)     2:11.25 (19.44)     2:29.68 (18.43)
 13 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.45    2:32.10 CUST   
                  16.04       33.68 (17.64)       52.64 (18.96)     1:12.86 (20.22)
                                1:53.36 ( )     2:13.11 (19.75)     2:32.10 (18.99)
 14 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.73    2:32.24 CUST   
                  16.07       34.32 (18.25)       53.75 (19.43)     1:13.62 (19.87)
        1:33.76 (20.14)     1:54.21 (20.45)     2:14.09 (19.88)     2:32.24 (18.15)
 15 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR              2:33.83    2:35.77 CUST   
                  15.91       34.09 (18.18)       53.67 (19.58)     1:14.52 (20.85)
        1:34.58 (20.06)     1:55.22 (20.64)     2:15.75 (20.53)     2:35.77 (20.02)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  NATS
              1:40.29  JNAT
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
              2:37.19  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 AGUA-MR              2:09.13    2:05.94 qZQ    
                  28.52     1:00.59 (32.07)     1:33.72 (33.13)     2:05.94 (32.22)
  2 Madden, Sean M            12 Unattached-MR        2:03.60    2:06.46 qZQ    
                  29.29     1:01.37 (32.08)     1:34.26 (32.89)     2:06.46 (32.20)
  3 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.88    2:21.00 qSILV  
                  32.12     1:07.90 (35.78)     1:44.53 (36.63)     2:21.00 (36.47)
  4 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              2:27.97    2:21.21 qSILV  
                  31.13     1:06.65 (35.52)     1:44.55 (37.90)     2:21.21 (36.66)
  5 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              2:19.56    2:21.83 qSILV  
                  31.84     1:08.30 (36.46)     1:46.05 (37.75)     2:21.83 (35.78)
  6 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.90    2:22.39 qSILV  
                  32.40     1:08.14 (35.74)     1:45.97 (37.83)     2:22.39 (36.42)
  7 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              2:29.36    2:22.72 qSILV  
                  32.66     1:10.32 (37.66)     1:47.97 (37.65)     2:22.72 (34.75)
  8 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.85    2:23.06 qSILV  
                  33.20     1:09.86 (36.66)     1:47.97 (38.11)     2:23.06 (35.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              2:31.75    2:26.73 qCUST  
                  33.76     1:10.98 (37.22)     1:49.42 (38.44)     2:26.73 (37.31)
 10 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.69    2:26.91 qCUST  
                  33.49     1:10.86 (37.37)     1:49.29 (38.43)     2:26.91 (37.62)
 11 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              2:30.31    2:28.85 qCUST  
                  33.76     1:12.27 (38.51)     1:51.32 (39.05)     2:28.85 (37.53)
 12 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.22    2:29.25 qCUST  
                  34.07     1:12.98 (38.91)     1:52.32 (39.34)     2:29.25 (36.93)
 13 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.68    2:31.45 qCUST  
                  34.16     1:12.54 (38.38)     1:52.76 (40.22)     2:31.45 (38.69)
 14 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.61    2:31.73 qCUST  
                  34.17     1:13.18 (39.01)     1:53.52 (40.34)     2:31.73 (38.21)
 15 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR              2:30.75    2:33.83 qCUST  
                  36.05     1:16.72 (40.67)     1:55.62 (38.90)     2:33.83 (38.21)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:28.89  11-12 NATS
              4:32.69  11-12 JNAT
              4:48.39  11-12 SSEC
              4:56.99  11-12 METS
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              5:59.99  11-12 JO
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
              7:02.99  11-12 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  7:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Unattached-MR        5:24.00    5:27.44 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:01.08 (31.96)     1:33.73 (32.65)     2:06.95 (33.22)
        2:40.59 (33.64)     3:13.89 (33.30)     3:47.47 (33.58)     4:21.26 (33.79)
        4:54.87 (33.61)     5:27.44 (32.57)                                        
  2 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 AGUA-MR              5:35.64    5:28.62 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:01.78 (32.61)     1:34.90 (33.12)     2:08.18 (33.28)
        2:41.79 (33.61)     3:15.56 (33.77)     3:49.23 (33.67)     4:22.92 (33.69)
        4:56.87 (33.95)     5:28.62 (31.75)                                        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.83    6:13.46 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.21 (37.47)     1:49.44 (38.23)     2:28.69 (39.25)
        3:07.01 (38.32)     3:45.87 (38.86)     4:23.75 (37.88)     5:01.17 (37.42)
        5:39.58 (38.41)     6:13.46 (33.88)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:15.75    6:14.02 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.98 (37.38)     1:49.30 (38.32)     2:27.73 (38.43)
        3:06.22 (38.49)     3:44.57 (38.35)     4:23.36 (38.79)     5:01.30 (37.94)
        5:38.96 (37.66)     6:14.02 (35.06)                                        
  5 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:25.22    6:14.75 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.64 (37.29)     1:48.55 (37.91)     2:26.89 (38.34)
        3:06.32 (39.43)     3:44.78 (38.46)     4:23.76 (38.98)     5:02.00 (38.24)
        5:38.74 (36.74)     6:14.75 (36.01)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:24.28    6:19.29 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.56 (37.12)     1:48.35 (37.79)     2:28.07 (39.72)
        3:06.56 (38.49)     3:45.35 (38.79)     4:23.61 (38.26)     5:01.88 (38.27)
        5:41.78 (39.90)     6:19.29 (37.51)                                        
  7 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:28.03    6:22.71 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.67 (38.70)     1:51.57 (38.90)     2:30.46 (38.89)
        3:09.30 (38.84)     3:48.79 (39.49)     4:28.22 (39.43)     5:06.87 (38.65)
        5:46.13 (39.26)     6:22.71 (36.58)                                        
  8 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              7:01.72    6:23.60 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.12 (37.27)     1:49.06 (37.94)     2:27.44 (38.38)
        3:06.21 (38.77)     3:42.51 (36.30)     4:21.36 (38.85)     5:03.21 (41.85)
        5:44.25 (41.04)     6:23.60 (39.35)                                        
  9 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              7:02.98    6:24.18 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.17 (38.50)     1:51.12 (37.95)     2:29.15 (38.03)
        3:08.44 (39.29)     3:47.82 (39.38)     4:27.72 (39.90)     5:07.23 (39.51)
        5:46.60 (39.37)     6:24.18 (37.58)                                        
 10 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              6:36.25    6:33.94 CUST   
                  33.55     1:11.47 (37.92)     1:51.08 (39.61)     2:30.33 (39.25)
        3:11.62 (41.29)     3:52.60 (40.98)     4:32.93 (40.33)     5:14.09 (41.16)
        5:55.17 (41.08)     6:33.94 (38.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                31.17      30.59 ZQ     
                  15.44       30.59 (15.15)                                        
  2 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                33.15      31.96 ZQ     
  3 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR                32.43      32.46 ZQ     
                  16.28       32.46 (16.18)                                        
  4 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                33.66      34.37 SILV   
                  17.21       34.37 (17.16)                                        
  5 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR                34.91      34.77 SILV   
                  16.95       34.77 (17.82)                                        
  5 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR                34.50      34.77 SILV   
                  17.09       34.77 (17.68)                                        
  7 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR                35.14      35.24 SILV   
                  17.60       35.24 (17.64)                                        
  8 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.46      36.02 SILV   
                  18.06       36.02 (17.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR                35.48      34.74 SILV   
                  17.37       34.74 (17.37)                                        
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.91      35.65 SILV   
                  18.00       35.65 (17.65)                                        
 11 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR                36.01      35.72 SILV   
                  17.59       35.72 (18.13)                                        
 12 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      36.02 SILV   
                  17.53       36.02 (18.49)                                        
 13 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR                35.94      36.48        
                  18.02       36.48 (18.46)                                        
 14 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR                36.16      36.59        
                  18.35       36.59 (18.24)                                        
 15 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.62      37.35        
                  18.44       37.35 (18.91)                                        
 16 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR                37.84      37.71        
                  18.62       37.71 (19.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR                30.71      31.17 qZQ    
                  15.59       31.17 (15.58)                                        
  2 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR                33.12      32.43 qZQ    
                  16.34       32.43 (16.09)                                        
  3 Wan, Osmond T             12 QNS-MR                 33.66      33.02 qSILV  
                  16.55       33.02 (16.47)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                31.00      33.15 qSILV  
                  16.43       33.15 (16.72)                                        
  5 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                35.57      33.66 qSILV  
                  16.84       33.66 (16.82)                                        
  6 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR                34.07      34.50 qSILV  
                  17.28       34.50 (17.22)                                        
  7 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR                36.41      34.91 qSILV  
                  17.53       34.91 (17.38)                                        
  8 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR                34.99      35.14 qSILV  
                  17.57       35.14 (17.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.34      35.46 qSILV  
                  17.88       35.46 (17.58)                                        
 10 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR                35.44      35.48 qSILV  
                  17.27       35.48 (18.21)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR                36.69      35.55 qSILV  
                  17.88       35.55 (17.67)                                        
 12 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.06      35.91 qSILV  
                  18.08       35.91 (17.83)                                        
 13 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR                36.34      35.94 qSILV  
                  17.56       35.94 (18.38)                                        
 14 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.76      35.96 qSILV  
                  17.83       35.96 (18.13)                                        
 15 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR                36.90      36.01 qSILV  
                  17.83       36.01 (18.18)                                        
 16 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR                39.05      36.16 q      
                  18.30       36.16 (17.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.57      36.28        
                  17.50       36.28 (18.78)                                        
 18 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.87      37.62        
                  18.46       37.62 (19.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      37.73        
                  18.79       37.73 (18.94)                                        
 20 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR                38.66      37.84        
                  18.56       37.84 (19.28)                                        
 21 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      37.91        
                  18.95       37.91 (18.96)                                        
 22 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR                38.77      37.98        
                  18.63       37.98 (19.35)                                        
 23 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.21      37.99        
                  19.00       37.99 (18.99)                                        
 24 Haddad, Matthew C         11 MALT-NJ                40.46      38.21        
                  18.97       38.21 (19.24)                                        
 25 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR                38.81      38.47        
                  19.37       38.47 (19.10)                                        
 26 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.39      38.52        
                  19.21       38.52 (19.31)                                        
 27 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      38.62        
                  19.61       38.62 (19.01)                                        
 28 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR                38.87      39.03        
                  19.43       39.03 (19.60)                                        
 29 Zimouski, Theo            11 Barracudas-MR          37.90      39.41        
                  19.69       39.41 (19.72)                                        
 30 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                40.13      39.72        
 31 Arad, Nati O              12 QNS-MR                 42.29      40.48        
                  19.35       40.48 (21.13)                                        
 32 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR          40.13      40.69        
                  19.75       40.69 (20.94)                                        
 33 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 AGUA-MR                39.03      40.97        
                  20.59       40.97 (20.38)                                        
 34 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   11 AGUA-MR                42.16      41.73        
                  20.23       41.73 (21.50)                                        
 35 Volchenkov, Anton         12 MALT-NJ                50.74      42.31        
                  20.77       42.31 (21.54)                                        
 36 Minca, Christopher        12 QNS-MR                 40.89      42.66        
                  21.14       42.66 (21.52)                                        
 37 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR          41.67      42.92        
                  21.82       42.92 (21.10)                                        
 38 O'Keefe, Danny P          12 NYSA-MR                42.65      43.33        
                  20.83       43.33 (22.50)                                        
 39 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 QNS-MR                 45.36      44.25        
                  22.23       44.25 (22.02)                                        
 40 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR                46.47      45.69        
 41 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 47.49      49.29        
                  24.46       49.29 (24.83)                                        
 42 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR          48.86      50.45        
                  24.52       50.45 (25.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              1:07.46    1:06.33 ZQ     
                  15.64       31.97 (16.33)       49.19 (17.22)     1:06.33 (17.14)
  2 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:09.16    1:10.19 SILV   
                  17.06       34.67 (17.61)       52.43 (17.76)     1:10.19 (17.76)
  3 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:08.53    1:10.72 SILV   
                  16.25       34.82 (18.57)       53.56 (18.74)     1:10.72 (17.16)
  4 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              1:12.02    1:11.64 SILV   
                  16.99       34.87 (17.88)       53.36 (18.49)     1:11.64 (18.28)
  5 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              1:13.49    1:14.28 SILV   
                  17.83       36.92 (19.09)       56.07 (19.15)     1:14.28 (18.21)
  6 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR              1:13.87    1:14.54 SILV   
                  17.23       35.71 (18.48)       55.44 (19.73)     1:14.54 (19.10)
  7 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR              1:16.91    1:17.61        
                  17.81       37.14 (19.33)       57.63 (20.49)     1:17.61 (19.98)
  8 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:16.94    1:17.86        
                  17.77       37.50 (19.73)       57.73 (20.23)     1:17.86 (20.13)
B - Final
  9 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              1:17.45    1:15.78 SILV   
                  18.51       37.17 (18.66)       56.85 (19.68)     1:15.78 (18.93)
 10 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.39    1:17.11 SILV   
                  18.03       37.29 (19.26)       57.53 (20.24)     1:17.11 (19.58)
 11 Pagani, Theo G            12 AGUA-MR              1:19.69    1:18.47        
                  18.78       38.68 (19.90)     1:18.47 (39.79)                    
 12 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.20    1:19.00        
                  18.56       38.36 (19.80)       59.39 (21.03)     1:19.00 (19.61)
 13 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:18.00    1:19.67        
                  18.49       38.59 (20.10)       58.37 (19.78)     1:19.67 (21.30)
 14 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR              1:18.53    1:20.82        
                  18.60       38.84 (20.24)     1:01.02 (22.18)     1:20.82 (19.80)
 15 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR              1:20.75    1:21.62        
                  18.89       39.37 (20.48)     1:00.85 (21.48)     1:21.62 (20.77)
 16 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.77    1:22.44        
                  19.57       39.79 (20.22)     1:01.73 (21.94)     1:22.44 (20.71)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              1:08.02    1:07.46 qZQ    
                  32.27     1:07.46 (35.19)                                        
  2 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:16.06    1:08.53 qZQ    
                  33.59     1:08.53 (34.94)                                        
  3 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:10.24    1:09.16 qJO    
                  33.74     1:09.16 (35.42)                                        
  4 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              1:11.70    1:12.02 qSILV  
                  35.22     1:12.02 (36.80)                                        
  5 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              1:14.17    1:13.49 qSILV  
                  36.12     1:13.49 (37.37)                                        
  6 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR              1:15.29    1:13.87 qSILV  
                  35.63     1:13.87 (38.24)                                        
  7 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR              1:16.94    1:16.91 qSILV  
                  36.93     1:16.91 (39.98)                                        
  8 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:19.04    1:16.94 qSILV  
                  37.32     1:16.94 (39.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              1:18.28    1:17.45 qSILV  
                  37.76     1:17.45 (39.69)                                        
 10 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:21.42    1:18.00 q      
                  37.28     1:18.00 (40.72)                                        
 11 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:18.20 q      
                  38.00     1:18.20 (40.20)                                        
 12 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.19    1:18.39 q      
                  38.10     1:18.39 (40.29)                                        
 13 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR              1:21.05    1:18.53 q      
                  37.77     1:18.53 (40.76)                                        
 14 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              1:22.35    1:19.39 q      
                  38.48     1:19.39 (40.91)                                        
 15 Pagani, Theo G            12 AGUA-MR              1:19.77    1:19.69 q      
                  39.35     1:19.69 (40.34)                                        
 16 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR              1:25.99    1:20.75 q      
                  38.56     1:20.75 (42.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.65    1:20.77        
                  39.91     1:20.77 (40.86)                                        
 18 Fominylch, Maximillian    11 MALT-NJ              1:29.30    1:21.11        
                  37.86     1:21.11 (43.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.33    1:21.50        
                  39.86     1:21.50 (41.64)                                        
 20 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR              1:22.01    1:22.59        
                  39.74     1:22.59 (42.85)                                        
 21 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              1:31.50    1:23.58        
                  39.94     1:23.58 (43.64)                                        
 22 Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.73    1:24.05        
                  41.23     1:24.05 (42.82)                                        
 23 Minca, Christopher        12 QNS-MR               1:24.50    1:24.37        
                  42.42     1:24.37 (41.95)                                        
 24 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:28.51    1:24.62        
                  41.21     1:24.62 (43.41)                                        
 25 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:30.59    1:25.40        
                  41.28     1:25.40 (44.12)                                        
 26 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR              1:23.43    1:26.15        
                  42.16     1:26.15 (43.99)                                        
 27 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 AGUA-MR              1:26.78    1:27.09        
                  42.39     1:27.09 (44.70)                                        
 28 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.05    1:27.23        
                  42.73     1:27.23 (44.50)                                        
 29 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        1:37.50    1:28.00        
 30 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.36    1:29.20        
                  42.71     1:29.20 (46.49)                                        
 31 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR              1:32.04    1:30.45        
 32 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              1:31.94    1:30.90        
                  43.18     1:30.90 (47.72)                                        
 33 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR              1:33.45    1:31.42        
                  44.15     1:31.42 (47.27)                                        
 34 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               1:45.73    1:31.58        
                  44.58     1:31.58 (47.00)                                        
 35 Volchenkov, Anton         12 MALT-NJ              1:50.89    1:33.63        
 36 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   11 AGUA-MR              1:36.39    1:34.36        
                  45.45     1:34.36 (48.91)                                        
 37 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.72    1:35.86        
                  45.74     1:35.86 (50.12)                                        
 38 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              1:55.00    1:42.19        
                  47.83     1:42.19 (54.36)                                        
 -- Dubovy, Myles P           12 MALT-NJ              1:30.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  41.61          DQ (46.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.39  NATS
              1:50.69  JNAT
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:42.79  SILV
              2:55.29  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Unattached-MR        2:18.73    2:17.57 ZQ     
                  15.70       32.07 (16.37)       49.26 (17.19)     1:06.84 (17.58)
        1:24.65 (17.81)     1:42.50 (17.85)     2:00.24 (17.74)     2:17.57 (17.33)
  2 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              2:35.70    2:35.85 SILV   
                  17.99       37.08 (19.09)       56.76 (19.68)     1:16.50 (19.74)
        1:36.55 (20.05)     1:56.94 (20.39)     2:16.82 (19.88)     2:35.85 (19.03)
  3 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.41    2:43.55 CUST   
                  18.28       37.23 (18.95)       58.26 (21.03)     1:19.31 (21.05)
        1:40.64 (21.33)     2:01.71 (21.07)     2:23.07 (21.36)     2:43.55 (20.48)
  4 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.32    2:45.53 CUST   
                  18.15       37.05 (18.90)       57.46 (20.41)     1:17.79 (20.33)
        1:39.67 (21.88)     2:01.24 (21.57)     2:23.56 (22.32)     2:45.53 (21.97)
 -- Armstrong, Arthur M       11 NYSA-MR              3:24.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  23.08       48.07 (24.99)     1:13.04 (24.97)     1:38.69 (25.65)
        2:04.06 (25.37)     2:29.02 (24.96)     2:55.43 (26.41)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.39  NATS
              1:50.69  JNAT
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:42.79  SILV
              2:55.29  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Unattached-MR        2:18.46    2:18.73 qZQ    
                  32.74     1:07.77 (35.03)     1:43.47 (35.70)     2:18.73 (35.26)
  2 Wan, Osmond T             12 QNS-MR               2:43.59    2:32.95 qJO    
                  35.37     1:13.88 (38.51)     1:54.19 (40.31)     2:32.95 (38.76)
  3 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              2:44.52    2:35.70 qSILV  
                  37.23     1:17.24 (40.01)     1:57.46 (40.22)     2:35.70 (38.24)
  4 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.10    2:43.32 qCUST  
                  36.84     1:18.76 (41.92)     2:01.66 (42.90)     2:43.32 (41.66)
  5 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.38    2:50.41 qCUST  
                  38.66     1:22.01 (43.35)     2:06.50 (44.49)     2:50.41 (43.91)
  6 Armstrong, Arthur M       11 NYSA-MR              2:55.28    3:24.94 q      
                  49.72     1:43.73 (54.01)     2:35.84 (52.11)     3:24.94 (49.10)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Unattached-MR          33.47      34.34 JO     
                  16.23       34.34 (18.11)                                        
  2 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 AGUA-MR                35.28      34.43 JO     
                  16.10       34.43 (18.33)                                        
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.38      37.50 SILV   
                  17.84       37.50 (19.66)                                        
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.40      37.86 SILV   
                  18.26       37.86 (19.60)                                        
  5 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 38.95      38.97 SILV   
                  17.83       38.97 (21.14)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.40      39.30 SILV   
                  18.77       39.30 (20.53)                                        
  7 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.86      39.69 SILV   
                  19.44       39.69 (20.25)                                        
  8 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR                 40.55      39.73 SILV   
                  19.24       39.73 (20.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.28      41.05        
                  19.52       41.05 (21.53)                                        
 10 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.99      41.24        
                  19.42       41.24 (21.82)                                        
 11 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR                40.90      41.71        
                  19.79       41.71 (21.92)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                42.26      42.17        
                  20.01       42.17 (22.16)                                        
 13 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                43.80      43.71        
                  20.90       43.71 (22.81)                                        
 14 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  45.43      45.41        
                  21.59       45.41 (23.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Unattached-MR          33.33      33.47 qJO    
                  16.26       33.66 (17.40)                               54.45 ( )
              33.47 ( )                                                            
  2 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 AGUA-MR                39.45      35.28 qJO    
                  16.50       35.28 (18.78)                                        
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.94      37.38 qSILV  
                  17.68       37.38 (19.70)                                        
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.43      37.40 qSILV  
                  17.35       37.40 (20.05)                                        
  5 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.65      38.86 qSILV  
  6 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 38.80      38.95 qSILV  
                  18.03       39.03 (21.00)           38.95 ( )                    
  7 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.94      39.40 qSILV  
                  19.58       39.40 (19.82)                                        
  8 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR                 40.16      40.55 q      
                  19.57       40.55 (20.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR                48.77      40.90 q      
                  19.35       40.90 (21.55)                                        
 10 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.53      41.28 q      
                  20.17       41.28 (21.11)                                        
 11 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.25      41.99 q      
                  20.08       42.09 (22.01)           41.99 ( )                    
 12 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                42.32      42.26 q      
                  19.96       42.26 (22.30)                                        
 13 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                50.42      43.80 q      
                  20.94       43.77 (22.83)        43.80 (0.03)                    
 14 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  45.98      45.43 q      
                  22.02       45.49 (23.47)           45.43 ( )                    
 15 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   11 AGUA-MR                46.90      45.62 q      
                  22.65       45.62 (22.97)                                        
 16 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR                49.77    1:02.72 q      
                  28.45     1:02.72 (34.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Keefe, Danny P          12 NYSA-MR              1:12.14    1:04.34        
                  29.48     1:04.34 (34.86)                                        
 -- Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 48.98         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  23.12       48.78 (25.66)              DQ ( )                    
 -- Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  23.27                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  NATS
                57.69  JNAT
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Unattached-MR        1:12.62    1:12.32 JO     
                  16.06       34.36 (18.30)       53.40 (19.04)     1:12.32 (18.92)
  2 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 AGUA-MR              1:15.18    1:13.99 JO     
                  16.15       34.23 (18.08)       54.95 (20.72)     1:13.99 (19.04)
  3 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              1:18.42    1:18.30 JO     
                  17.28       37.01 (19.73)       57.66 (20.65)     1:18.30 (20.64)
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.94    1:19.44 JO     
                  17.90       37.86 (19.96)       58.86 (21.00)     1:19.44 (20.58)
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.46    1:22.03 SILV   
                  18.52       39.35 (20.83)     1:01.98 (22.63)     1:22.03 (20.05)
  6 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              1:22.28    1:22.98 SILV   
                  17.22       37.46 (20.24)       59.91 (22.45)     1:22.98 (23.07)
  7 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.20    1:24.01 SILV   
                  18.34       39.23 (20.89)     1:01.50 (22.27)     1:24.01 (22.51)
  8 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              1:24.59    1:24.75 SILV   
                  18.89       40.49 (21.60)     1:02.74 (22.25)     1:24.75 (22.01)
B - Final
  9 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               1:27.27    1:25.61 SILV   
                  18.27       39.70 (21.43)     1:03.51 (23.81)     1:25.61 (22.10)
 10 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.86    1:27.83        
                  19.91       41.65 (21.74)     1:04.79 (23.14)     1:27.83 (23.04)
 11 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:28.19    1:28.36        
                  19.16       41.02 (21.86)     1:04.89 (23.87)     1:28.36 (23.47)
 12 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              1:30.19    1:30.14        
                  20.27       43.03 (22.76)     1:06.84 (23.81)     1:30.14 (23.30)
 13 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 AGUA-MR              1:31.89    1:30.26        
                  20.29       42.36 (22.07)     1:06.37 (24.01)     1:30.26 (23.89)
 14 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:33.02    1:30.87        
                  19.80       42.75 (22.95)     1:06.52 (23.77)     1:30.87 (24.35)
 15 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR              1:34.62    1:34.72        
                  20.32       44.23 (23.91)     1:11.03 (26.80)     1:34.72 (23.69)
 -- Pagani, Theo G            12 AGUA-MR              1:33.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  19.87       44.40 (24.53)     1:09.51 (25.11)          DQ (23.03)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  NATS
                57.69  JNAT
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Unattached-MR        1:11.60    1:12.62 qJO    
                  34.45     1:12.62 (38.17)                                        
  2 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 AGUA-MR              1:17.66    1:15.18 qJO    
                  35.07     1:15.18 (40.11)                                        
  3 Wan, Osmond T             12 QNS-MR               1:17.83    1:17.33 qJO    
                  36.41     1:17.33 (40.92)                                        
  4 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              1:33.15    1:18.42 qJO    
                  37.89     1:18.42 (40.53)                                        
  5 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.63    1:18.94 qJO    
                  37.46     1:18.94 (41.48)                                        
  6 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              1:24.47    1:22.28 qSILV  
                  37.82     1:22.28 (44.46)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:22.46 qSILV  
                  39.41     1:22.46 (43.05)                                        
  8 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.89    1:24.20 qSILV  
                  40.11     1:24.20 (44.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              1:26.44    1:24.59 qSILV  
                  40.46     1:24.59 (44.13)                                        
 10 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               1:28.48    1:27.27 q      
                  41.81     1:27.27 (45.46)                                        
 11 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:31.55    1:28.19 q      
                  39.51     1:28.19 (48.68)                                        
 12 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              1:29.83    1:30.19 q      
                  42.36     1:30.19 (47.83)                                        
 13 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:31.86 q      
                  43.63     1:31.86 (48.23)                                        
 14 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 AGUA-MR              1:31.70    1:31.89 q      
                  43.13     1:31.89 (48.76)                                        
 15 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:36.71    1:33.02 q      
                  44.61     1:33.02 (48.41)                                        
 16 Pagani, Theo G            12 AGUA-MR              1:38.67    1:33.39 q      
                  44.68     1:33.39 (48.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dubovy, Myles P           12 MALT-NJ              1:32.34    1:33.86        
                  44.38     1:33.86 (49.48)                                        
 18 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              1:35.87    1:34.05        
                  43.54     1:34.05 (50.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR              1:37.44    1:34.47        
                  44.80     1:34.47 (49.67)                                        
 20 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR              1:38.73    1:34.62        
                  45.93     1:34.62 (48.69)                                        
 21 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              1:40.14    1:36.42        
                  44.91     1:36.42 (51.51)                                        
 22 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:40.00    1:36.53        
                  45.07     1:36.53 (51.46)                                        
 23 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   11 AGUA-MR              1:39.18    1:37.00        
                  45.98     1:37.00 (51.02)                                        
 24 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:41.07    1:38.30        
                  46.88     1:38.30 (51.42)                                        
 25 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:41.01    1:38.38        
                  47.21     1:38.38 (51.17)                                        
 26 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR              1:39.11    1:39.65        
                  47.61     1:39.65 (52.04)                                        
 27 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.64    1:39.72        
                  47.16     1:39.72 (52.56)                                        
 28 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR              1:44.63    1:40.23        
                  49.51     1:40.23 (50.72)                                        
 29 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR               1:45.31    1:42.41        
                  47.47     1:42.41 (54.94)                                        
 30 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 QNS-MR               1:47.79    1:42.92        
                  47.60     1:42.92 (55.32)                                        
 31 Haddad, Matthew C         11 MALT-NJ              1:43.73    1:47.86        
                  49.64     1:47.86 (58.22)                                        
 32 Rocco, Chris M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.32    1:48.99        
                  51.41     1:48.99 (57.58)                                        
 33 Abrams, Michael E         11 NYSA-MR              1:53.51    1:52.37        
                  52.57     1:52.37 (59.80)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Arthur M       11 NYSA-MR              1:58.86    1:54.09        
                  55.30     1:54.09 (58.79)                                        
 35 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR              1:53.82    1:56.14        
                  55.86   1:56.14 (1:00.28)                                        
 -- Volchenkov, Anton         12 MALT-NJ              1:58.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.90        DQ (1:06.36)                                        
 -- Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              2:00.85         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  54.23                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.59  NATS
              2:05.89  JNAT
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:53.99  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              3:03.49  SILV
              3:17.69  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Unattached-MR        2:36.16    2:34.63 ZQ     
                  17.03       35.76 (18.73)       55.11 (19.35)     1:14.80 (19.69)
        1:35.12 (20.32)     1:55.13 (20.01)     2:14.96 (19.83)     2:34.63 (19.67)
  2 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.14    2:50.56 ZQ     
                  17.83       38.75 (20.92)     1:00.72 (21.97)     1:22.50 (21.78)
        1:44.48 (21.98)     2:07.05 (22.57)     2:29.33 (22.28)     2:50.56 (21.23)
  3 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              3:00.17    2:50.61 ZQ     
                  17.45       37.87 (20.42)       59.60 (21.73)     1:21.96 (22.36)
        1:44.88 (22.92)     2:07.13 (22.25)     2:29.53 (22.40)     2:50.61 (21.08)
  4 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               3:11.31    3:04.22 CUST   
                  19.09       40.84 (21.75)     1:04.76 (23.92)     1:29.45 (24.69)
        1:53.69 (24.24)     2:17.32 (23.63)     2:41.38 (24.06)     3:04.22 (22.84)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.59  NATS
              2:05.89  JNAT
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:53.99  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              3:03.49  SILV
              3:17.69  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Unattached-MR        2:32.44    2:36.16 qZQ    
                  17.06       36.15 (19.09)       55.89 (19.74)     1:15.97 (20.08)
        1:35.87 (19.90)     1:55.95 (20.08)     2:16.10 (20.15)     2:36.16 (20.06)
  2 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.51    2:52.14 qZQ    
                  17.59       39.08 (21.49)     1:02.24 (23.16)     1:24.31 (22.07)
        1:46.29 (21.98)     2:08.71 (22.42)     2:30.91 (22.20)     2:52.14 (21.23)
  3 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              3:12.30    3:00.17 qSILV  
                  17.81       39.39 (21.58)     1:02.89 (23.50)     1:27.53 (24.64)
        1:51.40 (23.87)     2:14.21 (22.81)     2:37.80 (23.59)     3:00.17 (22.37)
  4 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               3:10.49    3:11.31 qCUST  
                  19.75       41.72 (21.97)     1:06.62 (24.90)     1:31.61 (24.99)
        1:56.13 (24.52)     2:21.55 (25.42)     2:48.51 (26.96)     3:11.31 (22.80)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                31.98      32.49 SILV   
                  15.79       32.49 (16.70)                                        
  2 Haddad, Matthew C         11 MALT-NJ                34.12      32.98 SILV   
                  16.12       32.98 (16.86)                                        
  3 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR                33.24      33.28 SILV   
                  15.69       33.28 (17.59)                                        
  4 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR                33.14      34.10 SILV   
                  16.16       34.10 (17.94)                                        
  5 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.15      34.14 SILV   
                  15.80       34.14 (18.34)                                        
  6 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR                33.62      34.77        
                  15.89       34.77 (18.88)                                        
  7 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.03      35.26        
                  16.36       35.26 (18.90)                                        
  8 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                35.61      36.75        
                  16.36       36.75 (20.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.20      35.14        
                  16.73       35.14 (18.41)                                        
 10 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.40      35.18        
                  17.26       35.18 (17.92)                                        
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.58      36.38        
                  16.78       36.38 (19.60)                                        
 12 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR                37.19      36.92        
                  17.14       36.92 (19.78)                                        
 13 Fominylch, Maximillian    11 MALT-NJ                40.85      39.44        
                  17.63       39.44 (21.81)                                        
 14 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR                42.97      41.73        
                  19.51       41.73 (22.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                32.23      31.98 qSILV  
  2 Wan, Osmond T             12 QNS-MR                 35.01      32.90 qSILV  
  3 Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR                32.96      33.14 qSILV  
  4 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR                34.34      33.24 qSILV  
  5 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR                36.22      33.62 qSILV  
  6 Haddad, Matthew C         11 MALT-NJ                34.23      34.12 qSILV  
  7 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.82      35.15 q      
  8 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                40.11      35.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.76      36.03 q      
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.81      36.58 q      
 11 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR                38.57      37.19 q      
 12 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.99      37.20 q      
 13 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.07      37.40 q      
 14 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD                39.67      37.90 q      
 15 Fominylch, Maximillian    11 MALT-NJ                41.54      40.85 q      
 16 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR                41.33      41.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR          43.72      42.40        
 18 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR          45.36      42.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR                42.43      42.97        
 20 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR                40.99      44.88        
 20 Minca, Christopher        12 QNS-MR                 42.69      44.88        
 22 Rall, Dan M               11 NYSA-MR                42.93      45.83        
 23 Rall, Aidan W             11 NYSA-MR                41.57      46.62        
 24 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 44.82      47.97        
 25 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 QNS-MR                 58.28      50.13        
 26 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR                45.61      52.85        
 -- Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR                45.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Volchenkov, Anton         12 MALT-NJ                47.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                49.19  NATS
                50.09  JNAT
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:07.83 ZQ     
                  15.58       31.84 (16.26)       50.07 (18.23)     1:07.83 (17.76)
  2 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:14.10    1:14.81 SILV   
                  15.92       34.30 (18.38)       54.62 (20.32)     1:14.81 (20.19)
  3 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              1:18.82    1:18.45        
                  16.66       36.19 (19.53)       57.53 (21.34)     1:18.45 (20.92)
  4 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR              1:20.67    1:18.53        
                  17.25       36.90 (19.65)       57.96 (21.06)     1:18.53 (20.57)
  5 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              1:20.61    1:22.09        
                  17.14       37.68 (20.54)     1:00.88 (23.20)     1:22.09 (21.21)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                49.19  NATS
                50.09  JNAT
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              1:11.45    1:10.00 qJO    
                                  31.42 ( )       51.59 (20.17)     1:10.00 (18.41)
  2 Chen, Darian              12 QNS-MR               1:11.99    1:11.68 qJO    
                  16.06       32.93 (16.87)       52.68 (19.75)     1:11.68 (19.00)
  3 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:17.19    1:14.10 qSILV  
                  15.94       34.21 (18.27)       54.28 (20.07)     1:14.10 (19.82)
  4 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              1:22.18    1:18.82 q      
                  17.00       36.94 (19.94)       57.80 (20.86)     1:18.82 (21.02)
  5 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              1:24.75    1:20.61 q      
                  17.12       36.58 (19.46)       58.90 (22.32)     1:20.61 (21.71)
  6 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR              1:25.99    1:20.67 q      
                  18.26       37.67 (19.41)     1:00.00 (22.33)     1:20.67 (20.67)
  7 Raboy, Asher M            11 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:26.44 q      
                  18.68       40.44 (21.76)     1:03.30 (22.86)     1:26.44 (23.14)
  8 Tseng, Wesley             12 MALT-NJ              1:40.89    1:31.79 q      
                  19.06       42.00 (22.94)     1:06.86 (24.86)     1:31.79 (24.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fominylch, Maximillian    11 MALT-NJ              1:37.74    1:32.87 q      
                  17.51       39.80 (22.29)     1:05.95 (26.15)     1:32.87 (26.92)
 10 Dauchez, Jacques M        11 AGUA-MR              1:30.99    1:35.25 q      
                  20.31       43.45 (23.14)     1:10.45 (27.00)     1:35.25 (24.80)
 -- Haddad, Matthew C         11 MALT-NJ              1:16.63         DQ        
      False start
                  16.65       34.27 (17.62)       55.52 (21.25)          DQ (20.64)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Unattached-MR        1:06.05    1:05.46 ZQ     
                                  30.76 ( )       50.10 (19.34)     1:05.46 (15.36)
  2 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 AGUA-MR              1:06.36    1:05.97 ZQ     
                                  30.71 ( )       50.96 (20.25)     1:05.97 (15.01)
  3 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              1:06.97    1:06.87 ZQ     
                                  30.20 ( )       51.14 (20.94)     1:06.87 (15.73)
  4 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.52    1:11.11 SILV   
                                  31.92 ( )       55.11 (23.19)     1:11.11 (16.00)
  5 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:12.86    1:11.95 SILV   
                  16.43       32.67 (16.24)       54.86 (22.19)     1:11.95 (17.09)
  6 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.93    1:12.92 SILV   
                  16.33       34.65 (18.32)       56.37 (21.72)     1:12.92 (16.55)
  7 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              1:14.84    1:12.93 SILV   
                  16.46       34.30 (17.84)       55.68 (21.38)     1:12.93 (17.25)
  8 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.40    1:16.99 SILV   
                  16.65       37.10 (20.45)     1:00.18 (23.08)     1:16.99 (16.81)
B - Final
  9 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.12    1:15.33 SILV   
                  16.44       35.36 (18.92)       59.22 (23.86)     1:15.33 (16.11)
 10 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              1:17.41    1:16.69 SILV   
                  16.15       34.15 (18.00)     1:00.12 (25.97)     1:16.69 (16.57)
 11 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR              1:18.63    1:18.57        
                  16.07       34.43 (18.36)     1:01.00 (26.57)     1:18.57 (17.57)
 12 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.90    1:18.74        
                  17.02       37.41 (20.39)     1:01.66 (24.25)     1:18.74 (17.08)
 13 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR              1:21.31    1:19.75        
                  17.65       36.86 (19.21)     1:03.35 (26.49)     1:19.75 (16.40)
 14 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:19.08    1:20.12        
                  18.27       38.37 (20.10)     1:03.33 (24.96)     1:20.12 (16.79)
 15 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.44    1:22.17        
                  17.19       37.75 (20.56)     1:02.36 (24.61)     1:22.17 (19.81)
 -- Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.79         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  16.13       34.36 (18.23)       59.25 (24.89)          DQ (18.98)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Unattached-MR        1:09.04    1:06.05 qZQ    
                  15.18       30.79 (15.61)       50.10 (19.31)     1:06.05 (15.95)
  2 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 AGUA-MR              1:10.59    1:06.36 qZQ    
                                  30.99 ( )       50.83 (19.84)     1:06.36 (15.53)
  3 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:06.97 qZQ    
                                  29.84 ( )       51.28 (21.44)     1:06.97 (15.69)
  4 Chen, Darian              12 QNS-MR               1:11.15    1:10.50 qJO    
                  15.28       32.33 (17.05)       54.04 (21.71)     1:10.50 (16.46)
  5 Wan, Osmond T             12 QNS-MR               1:14.68    1:10.84 qJO    
                  15.27       32.96 (17.69)       53.39 (20.43)     1:10.84 (17.45)
  6 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:13.95    1:12.86 qSILV  
                  16.57       33.06 (16.49)       55.98 (22.92)     1:12.86 (16.88)
  7 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.95    1:12.93 qSILV  
                  16.30       35.53 (19.23)       56.49 (20.96)     1:12.93 (16.44)
  8 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:40.00    1:13.52 qSILV  
                  15.79       33.77 (17.98)       57.16 (23.39)     1:13.52 (16.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              1:14.54    1:14.84 qSILV  
                  16.56       34.90 (18.34)       57.35 (22.45)     1:14.84 (17.49)
 10 Du, Alexander W           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.19    1:16.40 qSILV  
                  16.37       36.18 (19.81)       58.67 (22.49)     1:16.40 (17.73)
 11 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              1:17.49    1:17.41 q      
                  16.37       34.69 (18.32)       59.24 (24.55)     1:17.41 (18.17)
 12 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.37    1:18.12 q      
                  16.61       37.24 (20.63)     1:00.55 (23.31)     1:18.12 (17.57)
 13 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR              1:20.30    1:18.63 q      
                  16.67       34.55 (17.88)     1:01.44 (26.89)     1:18.63 (17.19)
 14 Pastore, James V          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.97    1:18.73 q      
                  16.08       35.87 (19.79)     1:01.42 (25.55)     1:18.73 (17.31)
 15 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.02    1:18.90 q      
                  17.53       37.34 (19.81)     1:01.67 (24.33)     1:18.90 (17.23)
 16 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:23.98    1:19.08 q      
                  17.37       37.54 (20.17)     1:00.84 (23.30)     1:19.08 (18.24)
 16 Dwyer, Brayden C          12 NYSA-MR              1:18.96    1:19.08 q      
                  17.87       38.14 (20.27)     1:00.46 (22.32)     1:19.08 (18.62)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.76    1:20.44        
                  17.50       37.25 (19.75)     1:01.83 (24.58)     1:20.44 (18.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.83    1:20.79        
                  17.31       36.94 (19.63)     1:03.13 (26.19)     1:20.79 (17.66)
 20 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR              1:22.78    1:21.31        
                  17.16       37.82 (20.66)     1:04.20 (26.38)     1:21.31 (17.11)
 21 Abromavage, Harrison H    12 AGUA-MR              1:28.57    1:22.51        
                  17.18       38.81 (21.63)     1:04.44 (25.63)     1:22.51 (18.07)
 22 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR              1:25.25    1:24.29        
                  19.26       39.77 (20.51)     1:06.36 (26.59)     1:24.29 (17.93)
 23 Fominylch, Maximillian    11 MALT-NJ              1:48.89    1:26.24        
                  17.49       37.11 (19.62)     1:05.73 (28.62)     1:26.24 (20.51)
 24 Zimouski, Theo            11 Barracudas-MR        1:34.43    1:26.27        
                  19.90       40.32 (20.42)     1:09.01 (28.69)     1:26.27 (17.26)
 25 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              1:30.84    1:26.37        
                  18.64       38.67 (20.03)     1:08.38 (29.71)     1:26.37 (17.99)
 26 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:32.01    1:26.44        
                  18.68       39.93 (21.25)     1:06.24 (26.31)     1:26.44 (20.20)
 27 Tseng, Wesley             12 MALT-NJ              1:24.20    1:26.81        
                  19.87       41.42 (21.55)     1:06.23 (24.81)     1:26.81 (20.58)
 28 Arad, Nati O              12 QNS-MR               1:35.99    1:26.86        
                  19.82       41.76 (21.94)     1:07.45 (25.69)     1:26.86 (19.41)
 29 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:31.03    1:28.66        
                  20.86       42.16 (21.30)     1:10.17 (28.01)     1:28.66 (18.49)
 30 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        1:33.40    1:28.73        
                  19.17       40.78 (21.61)     1:09.49 (28.71)     1:28.73 (19.24)
 31 Minca, Christopher        12 QNS-MR               1:29.20    1:29.02        
                  20.17       42.28 (22.11)     1:09.24 (26.96)     1:29.02 (19.78)
 32 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 QNS-MR               1:36.78    1:34.09        
                  21.88       46.20 (24.32)     1:13.47 (27.27)     1:34.09 (20.62)
 33 Volchenkov, Anton         12 MALT-NJ              1:41.89    1:36.75        
                  21.92       43.94 (22.02)     1:16.27 (32.33)     1:36.75 (20.48)
 34 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR               1:36.75    1:40.31        
                  21.47       49.44 (27.97)     1:16.64 (27.20)     1:40.31 (23.67)
 35 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR        1:53.87    1:48.51        
                  24.36       54.68 (30.32)     1:24.36 (29.68)     1:48.51 (24.15)
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              2:05.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  21.93       44.38 (22.45)     1:22.11 (37.73)          DQ (20.15)
 -- Hammond, Andrew W         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  17.86       39.03 (21.17)     1:03.01 (23.98)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:49.29  11-12 NATS
              1:52.49  11-12 JNAT
              1:59.79  11-12 SSEC
              2:03.99  11-12 METS
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:29.99  11-12 JO
              2:47.99  11-12 SILV
              3:01.69  11-12 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              11 NYSA-MR              2:25.89    2:25.08 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:06.60 (35.97)     1:50.64 (44.04)     2:25.08 (34.44)
  2 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              2:38.44    2:35.45 SILV   
                  32.25     1:12.86 (40.61)     2:00.32 (47.46)     2:35.45 (35.13)
  3 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:36.54 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.74 (37.50)     1:59.30 (47.56)     2:36.54 (37.24)
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.96    2:38.56 SILV   
                  34.43     1:18.08 (43.65)     2:04.38 (46.30)     2:38.56 (34.18)
  5 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              2:49.75    2:40.87 SILV   
                  34.75     1:15.02 (40.27)     2:05.93 (50.91)     2:40.87 (34.94)
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.78    2:40.98 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.42 (43.45)     2:04.88 (44.46)     2:40.98 (36.10)
  7 Desmaras, Mariano A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.82    2:43.25 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.87 (42.63)     2:07.60 (46.73)     2:43.25 (35.65)
  8 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.50    2:44.45 SILV   
                  37.65     1:19.53 (41.88)     2:07.73 (48.20)     2:44.45 (36.72)
  9 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.12    2:45.15 SILV   
                  38.69     1:20.71 (42.02)     2:08.96 (48.25)     2:45.15 (36.19)
 10 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              2:47.24    2:46.64 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.00 (41.91)     2:08.77 (49.77)     2:46.64 (37.87)
 11 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              2:52.89    2:47.86 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.30 (41.94)     2:11.78 (50.48)     2:47.86 (36.08)
 12 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:51.93 CUST   
                  39.00     1:20.19 (41.19)     2:15.42 (55.23)     2:51.93 (36.51)
 13 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.59    2:57.21 CUST   
                  39.61     1:24.84 (45.23)     2:15.71 (50.87)     2:57.21 (41.50)
 14 Stern, Ben S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.01    2:59.14 CUST   
                  40.32     1:27.58 (47.26)     2:21.59 (54.01)     2:59.14 (37.55)
 15 Armstrong, Arthur M       11 NYSA-MR              3:01.69    3:24.42        
                  45.98     1:40.82 (54.84)     2:40.19 (59.37)     3:24.42 (44.23)
 -- Muscarello, Christopher   12 NYSA-MR              2:45.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.53     1:15.84 (41.31)     2:05.51 (49.67)          DQ (37.82)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:53.49  11-12 NATS
              4:00.19  11-12 JNAT
              4:15.09  11-12 SSEC
              4:25.99  11-12 METS
              5:27.99  11-12 JO
              5:52.99  11-12 SILV
              6:29.99  11-12 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Unattached-MR        4:49.57    4:53.03 JO     
                  32.08     1:10.09 (38.01)     1:47.42 (37.33)     2:23.92 (36.50)
        3:05.67 (41.75)     3:47.10 (41.43)     4:20.79 (33.69)     4:53.03 (32.24)
  2 Tolis, Christopher P      12 NYSA-MR              6:21.31    5:36.87 SILV   
                  33.69     1:16.87 (43.18)     2:01.27 (44.40)     2:45.11 (43.84)
        3:33.00 (47.89)     4:22.22 (49.22)     4:59.64 (37.42)     5:36.87 (37.23)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.59  NATS
                20.99  JNAT
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Golovin, Sam J            14 AGUA-MR                23.85      23.69 ZQ     
  2 Ibrahim, Bode M           14 AGUA-MR                23.68      23.79 ZQ     
  3 Livio, Luc J              14 AGUA-MR                24.60      23.84 ZQ     
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR                24.74      24.52 ZQ     
  5 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR                 25.08      25.27 SILV   
  6 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.77      25.45 SILV   
  7 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                 25.77      26.17 SILV   
  8 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR                26.25      26.48 SILV   
B - Final
  9 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR                26.27      25.34 SILV   
 10 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR                26.40      26.30 SILV   
 11 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR                26.54      26.60 SILV   
 12 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.84      26.88        
 13 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR                27.75      27.96        
 14 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.21      28.47        
 15 Fominylch, Edward         13 MALT-NJ                28.31      28.62        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.59  NATS
                20.99  JNAT
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ibrahim, Bode M           14 AGUA-MR                23.95      23.68 qZQ    
  2 Golovin, Sam J            14 AGUA-MR                23.57      23.85 qZQ    
  3 Livio, Luc J              14 AGUA-MR                24.56      24.60 qZQ    
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR                25.05      24.74 qJO    
  5 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR                 26.16      25.08 qSILV  
  6 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                 26.41      25.77 qSILV  
  6 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.36      25.77 qSILV  
  8 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR                27.69      26.25 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR                25.68      26.27 qSILV  
 10 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR                26.72      26.40 qSILV  
 11 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR                27.08      26.54 qSILV  
 12 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.98      26.84 q      
 13 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR                28.10      27.75 q      
 14 De Diego Arozamena, Nico  14 AGUA-MR                28.70      28.15 q      
 15 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.68      28.21 q      
 16 Fominylch, Edward         13 MALT-NJ                29.17      28.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castro, Lorenzo M         13 NYSA-MR                28.16      28.48        
 18 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR                28.05      28.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR                 34.00      28.61        
 20 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.79      29.28        
 21 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR                 31.21      29.37        
 22 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR                 34.64      30.40        
 23 Sgaglio, Ensen W          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.92      31.33        
 24 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                  31.20      31.68        
 25 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  13 NYSA-MR                28.99      32.40        
 26 Kearse, Jaylin T          13 Barracudas-MR          42.33      34.28        
 27 Gurrieri, Anthony F       13 NYSA-MR                35.55      34.71        
 28 Arnold, Orion H           13 NYSA-MR                29.99      34.84        
 29 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR                35.70      35.10        
 -- Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR                 27.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.59  NATS
                45.79  JNAT
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ibrahim, Bode M           14 AGUA-MR                51.08      50.41 JO     
                                  24.42 ( )       37.80 (13.38)       50.41 (12.61)
  2 Golovin, Sam J            14 AGUA-MR                52.04      50.58 JO     
                                  24.67 ( )       37.83 (13.16)       50.58 (12.75)
  3 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR                55.43      54.11 SILV   
                                  26.12 ( )       40.44 (14.32)       54.11 (13.67)
  4 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR                56.21      54.89 SILV   
                                  26.92 ( )       41.16 (14.24)       54.89 (13.73)
  5 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.83      54.99 SILV   
                                  26.72 ( )       41.04 (14.32)       54.99 (13.95)
  6 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR                 55.34      55.40 SILV   
                                  26.39 ( )       41.18 (14.79)       55.40 (14.22)
  7 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR                56.41      56.69 SILV   
                                  27.25 ( )       42.21 (14.96)       56.69 (14.48)
  8 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                 57.03      59.28 SILV   
                                  28.12 ( )       43.95 (15.83)       59.28 (15.33)
B - Final
  9 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR                58.11      56.97 SILV   
                                  27.29 ( )       42.51 (15.22)       56.97 (14.46)
 10 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR                58.86      58.53 SILV   
                                  27.92 ( )       43.45 (15.53)       58.53 (15.08)
 11 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR                59.14      59.25 SILV   
                                  28.29 ( )       44.02 (15.73)       59.25 (15.23)
 12 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR                59.39      59.29 SILV   
                                  28.45 ( )       44.11 (15.66)       59.29 (15.18)
 13 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.32    1:00.77        
                                  28.63 ( )       44.86 (16.23)     1:00.77 (15.91)
 14 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              1:00.25    1:01.67        
                                  29.90 ( )       46.49 (16.59)     1:01.67 (15.18)
 15 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.90    1:03.72        
                                  30.30 ( )     1:03.72 (33.42)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.59  NATS
                45.79  JNAT
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ibrahim, Bode M           14 AGUA-MR                52.50      51.08 qJO    
                                  24.97 ( )       38.18 (13.21)       51.08 (12.90)
  2 Golovin, Sam J            14 AGUA-MR                51.71      52.04 qJO    
                                  25.23 ( )       38.85 (13.62)       52.04 (13.19)
  3 Lugato, Pietro M          14 AGUA-MR                53.35      54.89 qSILV  
                                  26.37 ( )       40.86 (14.49)       54.89 (14.03)
  4 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR                 55.68      55.34 qSILV  
                                  26.91 ( )       41.47 (14.56)       55.34 (13.87)
  5 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR                55.88      55.43 qSILV  
                                  26.56 ( )       41.54 (14.98)       55.43 (13.89)
  6 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.99      55.83 qSILV  
                                  27.01 ( )       41.77 (14.76)       55.83 (14.06)
  7 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR                55.97      56.21 qSILV  
                                  27.65 ( )       42.43 (14.78)       56.21 (13.78)
  8 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR                57.97      56.41 qSILV  
                                  27.22 ( )       42.16 (14.94)       56.41 (14.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deane, Slater D           13 AGUA-MR                57.15      56.45 qSILV  
                                  27.15 ( )       42.20 (15.05)       56.45 (14.25)
 10 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                 57.13      57.03 qSILV  
                                  27.81 ( )       42.73 (14.92)       57.03 (14.30)
 11 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR                56.15      58.11 qSILV  
                                  27.48 ( )       42.95 (15.47)       58.11 (15.16)
 12 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR                59.47      58.86 qSILV  
                                  28.18 ( )       43.74 (15.56)       58.86 (15.12)
 13 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              1:00.90      59.14 qSILV  
                                  28.55 ( )       44.02 (15.47)       59.14 (15.12)
 14 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              1:00.77      59.39 qSILV  
                                  28.83 ( )       44.27 (15.44)       59.39 (15.12)
 15 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              1:02.12    1:00.09 q      
                                  28.59 ( )       44.78 (16.19)     1:00.09 (15.31)
 16 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              1:01.56    1:00.25 q      
                                  29.09 ( )       45.29 (16.20)     1:00.25 (14.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.15    1:00.32        
                                  28.46 ( )       44.49 (16.03)     1:00.32 (15.83)
 18 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              1:01.69    1:02.23        
                                  30.10 ( )       46.26 (16.16)     1:02.23 (15.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.16    1:05.90        
                  15.28       31.59 (16.31)       48.94 (17.35)     1:05.90 (16.96)
 20 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:18.35    1:06.26        
                                  30.95 ( )       49.36 (18.41)     1:06.26 (16.90)
 21 Fominylch, Edward         13 MALT-NJ              1:05.89    1:06.28        
                                  31.09 ( )       49.24 (18.15)     1:06.28 (17.04)
 22 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:07.75    1:07.23        
                                  32.24 ( )       50.43 (18.19)     1:07.23 (16.80)
 23 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:09.71    1:08.00        
                  15.63       32.86 (17.23)       51.02 (18.16)     1:08.00 (16.98)
 24 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                1:08.62    1:09.96        
                  16.33       33.10 (16.77)       51.70 (18.60)     1:09.96 (18.26)
 25 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  13 NYSA-MR              1:06.93    1:10.97        
                  16.53       33.69 (17.16)       52.78 (19.09)     1:10.97 (18.19)
 26 Arnold, Orion H           13 NYSA-MR              1:09.99    1:13.37        
                  16.80       34.99 (18.19)       54.37 (19.38)     1:13.37 (19.00)
 27 Tripuraneni, Pranav T     13 NYSA-MR              1:13.77    1:15.70        
                  16.93       36.14 (19.21)       56.40 (20.26)     1:15.70 (19.30)
 28 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              1:24.37    1:19.21        
                  16.75       36.30 (19.55)       57.29 (20.99)     1:19.21 (21.92)
 -- Hernandez, Rene M         14 AGUA-MR                56.07         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  NATS
              1:40.29  JNAT
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.49  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
              2:24.49  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Golovin, Sam J            14 AGUA-MR              1:52.75    1:49.70 METS   
                                  25.66 ( )       39.50 (13.84)       53.50 (14.00)
        1:07.73 (14.23)     1:21.79 (14.06)     1:36.06 (14.27)     1:49.70 (13.64)
  2 Ibrahim, Bode M           14 AGUA-MR              1:52.70    1:51.21 ZQ     
                                  25.98 ( )       39.93 (13.95)       54.00 (14.07)
        1:08.36 (14.36)     1:23.25 (14.89)     1:37.67 (14.42)     1:51.21 (13.54)
  3 Hernandez, Rene M         14 AGUA-MR              1:56.55    1:54.91 ZQ     
                                  26.45 ( )       40.62 (14.17)       55.29 (14.67)
        1:10.14 (14.85)     1:25.28 (15.14)     1:40.42 (15.14)     1:54.91 (14.49)
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR              1:58.36    1:57.69 ZQ     
                                  27.06 ( )       41.57 (14.51)       56.72 (15.15)
        1:12.19 (15.47)     1:27.48 (15.29)     1:43.19 (15.71)     1:57.69 (14.50)
  5 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR               2:00.69    2:00.85 SILV   
                                  27.55 ( )       42.61 (15.06)       58.03 (15.42)
        1:13.80 (15.77)     1:29.89 (16.09)     1:45.72 (15.83)     2:00.85 (15.13)
  6 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR              2:04.32    2:01.03 SILV   
                                  26.90 ( )       42.15 (15.25)       57.76 (15.61)
        1:13.89 (16.13)     1:29.99 (16.10)     1:45.97 (15.98)     2:01.03 (15.06)
  7 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:03.33    2:01.28 SILV   
                                  28.03 ( )       43.18 (15.15)       58.97 (15.79)
        1:14.58 (15.61)     1:30.48 (15.90)     1:46.19 (15.71)     2:01.28 (15.09)
  8 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:00.12    2:01.80 SILV   
                                  27.27 ( )       42.24 (14.97)       57.81 (15.57)
        1:13.84 (16.03)     1:30.04 (16.20)     1:46.21 (16.17)     2:01.80 (15.59)
B - Final
  9 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              2:06.52    2:03.82 SILV   
                                  28.03 ( )       43.20 (15.17)       59.23 (16.03)
        1:15.78 (16.55)     1:32.24 (16.46)     1:48.49 (16.25)     2:03.82 (15.33)
 10 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              2:13.78    2:07.53 SILV   
                                  29.24 ( )       45.12 (15.88)     1:01.52 (16.40)
        1:18.11 (16.59)     1:35.53 (17.42)     1:52.71 (17.18)     2:07.53 (14.82)
 11 Livio, Luc J              14 AGUA-MR              2:12.81    2:09.46 SILV   
                                1:37.37 ( )     1:53.79 (16.42)     2:09.46 (15.67)
 12 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              2:07.69    2:09.51 SILV   
                                  29.29 ( )       45.78 (16.49)     1:02.89 (17.11)
        1:20.02 (17.13)     1:37.05 (17.03)     1:53.89 (16.84)     2:09.51 (15.62)
 13 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              2:10.79    2:09.75 SILV   
                                  29.33 ( )       45.49 (16.16)     1:02.29 (16.80)
        1:19.27 (16.98)     1:36.79 (17.52)     1:53.66 (16.87)     2:09.75 (16.09)
 14 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              2:17.15    2:17.47 CUST   
                  15.11       31.80 (16.69)       48.81 (17.01)     1:06.30 (17.49)
        1:23.99 (17.69)     1:41.79 (17.80)     1:59.77 (17.98)     2:17.47 (17.70)
 15 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              2:22.31    2:20.51 CUST   
                                  30.31 ( )       47.42 (17.11)     1:05.21 (17.79)
        1:23.48 (18.27)     1:42.63 (19.15)     2:01.85 (19.22)     2:20.51 (18.66)
 16 Gurrieri, Anthony F       13 NYSA-MR              2:53.31    2:59.15        
                  18.55       39.31 (20.76)     1:01.26 (21.95)     1:25.27 (24.01)
        1:48.74 (23.47)     2:12.48 (23.74)     2:35.75 (23.27)     2:59.15 (23.40)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  NATS
              1:40.29  JNAT
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.49  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
              2:24.49  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ibrahim, Bode M           14 AGUA-MR              1:58.33    1:52.70 qZQ    
                  25.58       53.82 (28.24)     1:23.86 (30.04)     1:52.70 (28.84)
  2 Golovin, Sam J            14 AGUA-MR              1:51.54    1:52.75 qZQ    
                  25.92       54.63 (28.71)     1:23.83 (29.20)     1:52.75 (28.92)
  3 Hernandez, Rene M         14 AGUA-MR              2:01.45    1:56.55 qZQ    
                  26.30       54.78 (28.48)     1:25.23 (30.45)     1:56.55 (31.32)
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR              2:04.74    1:58.36 qZQ    
                  27.10       56.96 (29.86)     1:28.04 (31.08)     1:58.36 (30.32)
  5 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:02.73    2:00.12 qSILV  
                  27.28       57.32 (30.04)     1:28.40 (31.08)     2:00.12 (31.72)
  6 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR               2:04.88    2:00.69 qSILV  
                  27.18       57.46 (30.28)     1:29.34 (31.88)     2:00.69 (31.35)
  7 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:05.64    2:03.33 qSILV  
                  28.88     1:00.44 (31.56)     1:32.39 (31.95)     2:03.33 (30.94)
  8 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR              2:07.48    2:04.32 qSILV  
                  28.61     1:00.46 (31.85)     1:32.79 (32.33)     2:04.32 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              2:06.67    2:06.52 qSILV  
                  28.24     1:00.65 (32.41)     1:33.98 (33.33)     2:06.52 (32.54)
 10 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              2:20.01    2:07.69 qSILV  
                  29.00     1:01.42 (32.42)     1:35.18 (33.76)     2:07.69 (32.51)
 11 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              2:16.77    2:10.79 qSILV  
                  29.10     1:02.27 (33.17)     1:36.65 (34.38)     2:10.79 (34.14)
 12 Livio, Luc J              14 AGUA-MR              2:10.25    2:12.81 qSILV  
                  29.55     1:02.31 (32.76)     1:36.96 (34.65)     2:12.81 (35.85)
 13 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              2:07.98    2:13.78 qSILV  
                  28.58     1:01.44 (32.86)     1:37.59 (36.15)     2:13.78 (36.19)
 14 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              2:17.13    2:17.15 qCUST  
                  30.73     1:04.81 (34.08)     1:40.74 (35.93)     2:17.15 (36.41)
 15 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              2:22.22    2:22.31 qCUST  
                  30.50     1:06.31 (35.81)     1:44.77 (38.46)     2:22.31 (37.54)
 16 Gurrieri, Anthony F       13 NYSA-MR              2:24.48    2:53.31 q      
                  37.25     1:20.26 (43.01)     2:07.34 (47.08)     2:53.31 (45.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:28.89  13-14 NATS
              4:32.69  13-14 JNAT
              4:48.39  13-14 SSEC
              4:56.99  13-14 METS
              5:21.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:21.99  13-14 JO
              5:50.99  13-14 SILV
              6:29.49  13-14 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  6:29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Sam J            14 AGUA-MR              5:18.32    5:01.90 ZQ     
                  26.71       55.35 (28.64)     1:25.04 (29.69)     1:55.76 (30.72)
        2:26.95 (31.19)     2:58.67 (31.72)     3:29.92 (31.25)     4:01.67 (31.75)
        4:32.64 (30.97)     5:01.90 (29.26)                                        
  2 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              5:29.15    5:20.16 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.66 (32.69)     1:35.56 (32.90)     2:08.78 (33.22)
        2:41.07 (32.29)     3:13.78 (32.71)     3:46.47 (32.69)     4:18.43 (31.96)
        4:50.11 (31.68)     5:20.16 (30.05)                                        
  3 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR              5:41.43    5:30.90 SILV   
                  29.12     1:02.30 (33.18)     1:36.22 (33.92)     2:09.69 (33.47)
        2:43.79 (34.10)     3:17.59 (33.80)     3:51.12 (33.53)     4:25.31 (34.19)
        4:58.20 (32.89)     5:30.90 (32.70)                                        
  4 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.27    5:37.51 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.84 (33.33)     1:37.68 (34.84)     2:12.24 (34.56)
        2:47.02 (34.78)     3:22.08 (35.06)     3:56.69 (34.61)     4:31.98 (35.29)
        5:05.78 (33.80)     5:37.51 (31.73)                                        
  5 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               5:37.14    5:37.73 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.39 (31.90)     1:33.73 (33.34)     2:07.71 (33.98)
        2:42.67 (34.96)     3:17.59 (34.92)     3:53.02 (35.43)     4:29.11 (36.09)
        5:04.72 (35.61)     5:37.73 (33.01)                                        
  6 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              6:10.77    5:58.03 CUST   
                  30.54     1:05.51 (34.97)     1:41.87 (36.36)     2:18.51 (36.64)
        2:55.45 (36.94)     3:33.00 (37.55)     4:10.05 (37.05)     4:47.54 (37.49)
        5:23.68 (36.14)     5:58.03 (34.35)                                        
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:03.28    6:08.60 CUST   
                  32.71     1:08.72 (36.01)     1:45.62 (36.90)     2:22.87 (37.25)
        3:00.16 (37.29)     3:38.13 (37.97)     4:16.37 (38.24)     4:54.66 (38.29)
        5:32.15 (37.49)     6:08.60 (36.45)                                        
  8 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              6:25.12    6:13.57 CUST   
                  32.45     1:08.41 (35.96)     1:45.72 (37.31)     2:23.56 (37.84)
        3:01.74 (38.18)     3:41.27 (39.53)     4:20.91 (39.64)     4:59.14 (38.23)
        5:37.13 (37.99)     6:13.57 (36.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR               1:01.43    1:01.49 JO     
                                  29.77 ( )       45.79 (16.02)     1:01.49 (15.70)
  2 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              1:03.93    1:02.78 SILV   
                                  30.71 ( )       47.22 (16.51)     1:02.78 (15.56)
  3 Hernandez, Rene M         14 AGUA-MR              1:04.14    1:03.67 SILV   
                  15.56       31.41 (15.85)       47.68 (16.27)     1:03.67 (15.99)
  4 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:03.72    1:04.37 SILV   
                  15.71       31.12 (15.41)       47.83 (16.71)     1:04.37 (16.54)
  5 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.03    1:05.07 SILV   
                  15.59       31.42 (15.83)       48.26 (16.84)     1:05.07 (16.81)
  6 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR              1:05.26    1:05.53 SILV   
                  15.83       32.09 (16.26)       48.96 (16.87)     1:05.53 (16.57)
  7 Livio, Luc J              14 AGUA-MR              1:05.79    1:06.44 SILV   
                  15.84       31.87 (16.03)     1:06.44 (34.57)                    
  8 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              1:05.42    1:06.72 SILV   
                  15.99       32.69 (16.70)       50.03 (17.34)     1:06.72 (16.69)
B - Final
  9 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.92    1:06.46 SILV   
                  16.10       32.51 (16.41)       49.71 (17.20)     1:06.46 (16.75)
 10 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              1:08.11    1:07.83 SILV   
                  16.28       33.02 (16.74)       50.76 (17.74)     1:07.83 (17.07)
 11 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              1:09.27    1:09.72        
                  16.90       34.04 (17.14)       51.95 (17.91)     1:09.72 (17.77)
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.45    1:10.74        
                  16.70       34.06 (17.36)       52.50 (18.44)     1:10.74 (18.24)
 13 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.22    1:11.88        
                  17.12       34.95 (17.83)     1:11.88 (36.93)                    
 14 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.55    1:12.43        
                  17.31       35.69 (18.38)       54.11 (18.42)     1:12.43 (18.32)
 15 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR               1:13.03    1:14.38        
                  16.95       35.95 (19.00)     1:14.38 (38.43)                    
 15 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              1:14.34    1:14.38        
                  17.81       36.37 (18.56)       55.69 (19.32)     1:14.38 (18.69)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR               1:03.40    1:01.43 qJO    
                  29.32     1:01.43 (32.11)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:03.72 qSILV  
                  30.94     1:03.72 (32.78)                                        
  3 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              1:08.19    1:03.93 qSILV  
                  31.81     1:03.93 (32.12)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Rene M         14 AGUA-MR              1:06.92    1:04.14 qSILV  
                  31.45     1:04.14 (32.69)                                        
  5 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR              1:06.65    1:05.26 qSILV  
                  30.85     1:05.26 (34.41)                                        
  6 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              1:10.18    1:05.42 qSILV  
                  32.11     1:05.42 (33.31)                                        
  7 Livio, Luc J              14 AGUA-MR              1:03.68    1:05.79 qSILV  
                  32.53     1:05.79 (33.26)                                        
  8 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.16    1:06.03 qSILV  
                  31.70     1:06.03 (34.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              1:10.44    1:08.11 qSILV  
                  33.36     1:08.11 (34.75)                                        
 10 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.15    1:08.92 q      
                  33.60     1:08.92 (35.32)                                        
 11 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              1:13.01    1:09.27 q      
                  33.44     1:09.27 (35.83)                                        
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.10    1:09.45 q      
                  33.46     1:09.45 (35.99)                                        
 13 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.14    1:12.22 q      
                  35.40     1:12.22 (36.82)                                        
 14 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR               1:12.60    1:13.03 q      
                  35.95     1:13.03 (37.08)                                        
 15 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.84    1:13.55 q      
                  36.34     1:13.55 (37.21)                                        
 16 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              1:18.74    1:14.34 q      
                  35.82     1:14.34 (38.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:22.64    1:14.59        
                  35.77     1:14.59 (38.82)                                        
 18 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              1:14.36    1:14.83        
                  37.13     1:14.83 (37.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:20.84    1:16.35        
                  36.11     1:16.35 (40.24)                                        
 20 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              1:17.50    1:17.07        
                  37.20     1:17.07 (39.87)                                        
 21 Castro, Lorenzo M         13 NYSA-MR              1:28.39    1:17.02        
                  37.35     1:17.02 (39.67)                                        
 22 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:20.40    1:19.05        
                  37.36     1:19.05 (41.69)                                        
 23 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              1:29.73    1:19.47        
                  38.87     1:19.47 (40.60)                                        
 24 De Diego Arozamena, Nico  14 AGUA-MR              1:15.15    1:19.87        
                  38.83     1:19.87 (41.04)                                        
 25 Fominylch, Edward         13 MALT-NJ              1:23.89    1:21.88        
                  39.24     1:21.88 (42.64)                                        
 26 Tripuraneni, Pranav T     13 NYSA-MR              1:27.77    1:22.34        
                  40.12     1:22.34 (42.22)                                        
 27 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  13 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:24.25        
                  40.27     1:24.25 (43.98)                                        
 28 Arnold, Orion H           13 NYSA-MR              1:28.97    1:26.54        
                  42.23     1:26.54 (44.31)                                        
 29 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                1:25.81    1:30.22        
                1:30.22         1:30.22 ( )                                        
 -- Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.22         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kearse, Jaylin T          13 Barracudas-MR        1:45.33         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.39  NATS
              1:50.69  JNAT
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:15.29  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
              2:38.39  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR               2:16.72    2:14.86 ZQ     
                                  30.93 ( )       47.85 (16.92)     1:05.38 (17.53)
        1:23.14 (17.76)     1:40.57 (17.43)     1:58.76 (18.19)     2:14.86 (16.10)
  2 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              2:16.91    2:17.58 SILV   
                  16.21       32.86 (16.65)       50.33 (17.47)     1:08.43 (18.10)
        1:26.65 (18.22)     1:44.19 (17.54)     2:01.80 (17.61)     2:17.58 (15.78)
  3 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR              2:21.20    2:17.64 SILV   
                  16.31       33.12 (16.81)       50.71 (17.59)     1:08.81 (18.10)
        1:26.93 (18.12)     1:44.27 (17.34)     2:01.50 (17.23)     2:17.64 (16.14)
  4 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:24.16    2:22.43 SILV   
                  16.79       34.23 (17.44)       52.16 (17.93)     1:10.48 (18.32)
        1:28.70 (18.22)     1:47.16 (18.46)     2:05.20 (18.04)     2:22.43 (17.23)
  5 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:19.67    2:22.48 SILV   
                  16.15       33.03 (16.88)       51.10 (18.07)     1:09.24 (18.14)
        1:28.25 (19.01)     1:46.98 (18.73)     2:05.62 (18.64)     2:22.48 (16.86)
  6 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.64    2:23.98 SILV   
                  16.81       34.39 (17.58)       52.96 (18.57)     1:11.67 (18.71)
        1:30.10 (18.43)     1:48.63 (18.53)     2:06.65 (18.02)     2:23.98 (17.33)
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.05    2:34.89 CUST   
                  16.98       35.50 (18.52)       55.10 (19.60)     1:14.84 (19.74)
        1:34.92 (20.08)     1:55.13 (20.21)     2:15.37 (20.24)     2:34.89 (19.52)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.39  NATS
              1:50.69  JNAT
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:15.29  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
              2:38.39  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR               2:20.34    2:16.72 qSILV  
                                  31.46 ( )       48.96 (17.50)     1:07.08 (18.12)
        1:24.88 (17.80)     1:43.53 (18.65)     2:00.79 (17.26)     2:16.72 (15.93)
  2 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              2:22.54    2:16.91 qSILV  
                  16.37       33.17 (16.80)       50.78 (17.61)     1:08.51 (17.73)
        1:26.74 (18.23)     1:44.72 (17.98)     2:01.63 (16.91)     2:16.91 (15.28)
  3 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:21.58    2:19.67 qSILV  
                  16.59       34.00 (17.41)       51.82 (17.82)     1:09.41 (17.59)
        1:27.04 (17.63)     1:44.79 (17.75)     2:02.75 (17.96)     2:19.67 (16.92)
  4 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR              2:26.97    2:20.09 qSILV  
                                  32.57 ( )       50.13 (17.56)     1:08.01 (17.88)
        1:26.32 (18.31)     1:44.78 (18.46)     2:02.87 (18.09)     2:20.09 (17.22)
  5 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR              2:27.18    2:21.20 qSILV  
                  16.30       33.50 (17.20)       51.50 (18.00)     1:09.93 (18.43)
        1:28.36 (18.43)     1:46.58 (18.22)     2:04.91 (18.33)     2:21.20 (16.29)
  6 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:29.69    2:24.16 qSILV  
                  16.93       34.65 (17.72)       52.74 (18.09)     1:10.92 (18.18)
        1:29.59 (18.67)     1:48.27 (18.68)     2:06.42 (18.15)     2:24.16 (17.74)
  7 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              2:35.99    2:25.21 qSILV  
                  16.72       34.38 (17.66)       52.70 (18.32)     1:11.11 (18.41)
        1:29.88 (18.77)     1:48.75 (18.87)     2:07.61 (18.86)     2:25.21 (17.60)
  8 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.86    2:30.64 qCUST  
                  17.50       35.64 (18.14)       54.70 (19.06)     1:13.92 (19.22)
        1:33.60 (19.68)     1:53.50 (19.90)     2:12.46 (18.96)     2:30.64 (18.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.23    2:34.05 qCUST  
                  17.30       35.37 (18.07)       54.85 (19.48)     1:14.43 (19.58)
        1:34.57 (20.14)     1:54.37 (19.80)     2:14.51 (20.14)     2:34.05 (19.54)
 10 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              2:37.18    2:42.72 q      
                  18.88       39.48 (20.60)     1:00.64 (21.16)     1:21.23 (20.59)
        1:42.32 (21.09)     2:02.77 (20.45)     2:23.23 (20.46)     2:42.72 (19.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  NATS
                57.69  JNAT
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR              1:07.96    1:05.45 JO     
                                  31.04 ( )       48.47 (17.43)     1:05.45 (16.98)
  2 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              1:12.24    1:11.90 SILV   
                  16.62       33.53 (16.91)       52.73 (19.20)     1:11.90 (19.17)
  3 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:18.89    1:18.70        
                  16.68       36.79 (20.11)       57.96 (21.17)     1:18.70 (20.74)
  4 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.62    1:18.85        
                  17.35       37.26 (19.91)       58.28 (21.02)     1:18.85 (20.57)
  5 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.16    1:21.84        
                  17.02       37.73 (20.71)       59.56 (21.83)     1:21.84 (22.28)
  6 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              1:23.31    1:25.19        
                  19.40       40.14 (20.74)     1:02.45 (22.31)     1:25.19 (22.74)
B - Final
  9 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              1:30.92    1:28.84        
                  19.81       41.64 (21.83)     1:05.35 (23.71)     1:28.84 (23.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  NATS
                57.69  JNAT
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR              1:07.85    1:07.96 qJO    
                  15.71       32.35 (16.64)       50.18 (17.83)     1:07.96 (17.78)
  2 Lugato, Pietro M          14 AGUA-MR              1:06.33    1:08.10 qJO    
                  15.70       31.99 (16.29)       50.21 (18.22)     1:08.10 (17.89)
  3 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              1:15.33    1:12.24 qSILV  
                  15.58       33.66 (18.08)       52.66 (19.00)     1:12.24 (19.58)
  4 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.03    1:18.62 q      
                  17.16       37.08 (19.92)       58.19 (21.11)     1:18.62 (20.43)
  5 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:25.47    1:18.89 q      
                  18.27       37.98 (19.71)       58.07 (20.09)     1:18.89 (20.82)
  6 Deane, Slater D           13 AGUA-MR              1:16.15    1:20.24 q      
                  16.57       37.12 (20.55)       59.01 (21.89)     1:20.24 (21.23)
  7 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.96    1:23.16 q      
                  17.82       38.31 (20.49)     1:01.07 (22.76)     1:23.16 (22.09)
  8 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              1:23.06    1:23.31 q      
                  17.81       39.14 (21.33)     1:01.05 (21.91)     1:23.31 (22.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fominylch, Edward         13 MALT-NJ              1:28.69    1:24.57 q      
                  18.03       39.13 (21.10)     1:01.38 (22.25)     1:24.57 (23.19)
 10 Arnold, Orion H           13 NYSA-MR              1:29.99    1:30.80 q      
                  19.99       42.88 (22.89)     1:08.03 (25.15)     1:30.80 (22.77)
 11 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              1:39.80    1:30.92 q      
                  20.39       43.25 (22.86)     1:07.87 (24.62)     1:30.92 (23.05)
 12 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:39.24    1:34.15 q      
                  20.61       44.85 (24.24)     1:09.24 (24.39)     1:34.15 (24.91)
 13 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  13 NYSA-MR              1:34.82    1:36.20 q      
                  21.04       43.64 (22.60)     1:09.48 (25.84)     1:36.20 (26.72)
 14 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                1:39.16    1:36.29 q      
                  20.29       45.46 (25.17)     1:10.56 (25.10)     1:36.29 (25.73)
 15 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:38.05    1:36.45 q      
                  20.52       44.84 (24.32)     1:10.22 (25.38)     1:36.45 (26.23)
 -- Tripuraneni, Pranav T     13 NYSA-MR              1:30.44         DQ        
      False start
                  20.33       43.82 (23.49)     1:07.99 (24.17)          DQ (24.16)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.59  NATS
              2:05.89  JNAT
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
              3:00.79  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stukelman, Asher B        14 AGUA-MR              2:22.36    2:18.75 METS   
                                  31.45 ( )       49.02 (17.57)     1:06.79 (17.77)
        1:24.86 (18.07)     1:43.03 (18.17)     2:01.13 (18.10)     2:18.75 (17.62)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              2:21.61    2:21.93 METS   
                  15.63       31.66 (16.03)       49.59 (17.93)     1:07.47 (17.88)
        1:25.99 (18.52)     1:44.89 (18.90)     2:03.44 (18.55)     2:21.93 (18.49)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              2:27.13    2:23.72 ZQ     
                  15.62       32.27 (16.65)       50.54 (18.27)     1:08.56 (18.02)
        1:27.83 (19.27)     1:46.52 (18.69)     2:05.64 (19.12)     2:23.72 (18.08)
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           13 NYSA-MR              2:23.46    2:23.96 ZQ     
                  15.68       32.70 (17.02)       50.48 (17.78)     1:08.68 (18.20)
        1:27.54 (18.86)     1:46.30 (18.76)     2:05.33 (19.03)     2:23.96 (18.63)
  5 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR              2:37.00    2:33.27 ZQ     
                  54.11                                                 1:14.69 ( )
        1:34.09 (19.40)     1:54.01 (19.92)     2:13.81 (19.80)     2:33.27 (19.46)
  6 Hernandez, Rene M         14 AGUA-MR              2:35.24    2:35.68 SILV   
                  15.83       34.98 (19.15)       54.47 (19.49)     1:14.65 (20.18)
        1:34.65 (20.00)     1:55.59 (20.94)     2:16.27 (20.68)     2:35.68 (19.41)
  7 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              2:38.23    2:35.77 SILV   
                  16.01       34.95 (18.94)       55.49 (20.54)     1:14.69 (19.20)
        1:35.16 (20.47)     1:55.48 (20.32)     2:15.93 (20.45)     2:35.77 (19.84)
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.44    2:48.00 CUST   
                  17.84       38.09 (20.25)       59.89 (21.80)     1:21.54 (21.65)
        1:43.37 (21.83)     2:05.07 (21.70)     2:27.14 (22.07)     2:48.00 (20.86)
B - Final
  9 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.27    2:48.62 CUST   
                  17.96       38.47 (20.51)       59.87 (21.40)     1:21.66 (21.79)
        1:44.73 (23.07)     2:05.89 (21.16)     2:27.80 (21.91)     2:48.62 (20.82)
 10 Gurrieri, Anthony F       13 NYSA-MR              3:33.22    3:47.54        
                  22.84       49.31 (26.47)     1:20.10 (30.79)     1:48.96 (28.86)
        2:19.13 (30.17)     2:49.42 (30.29)     3:18.14 (28.72)     3:47.54 (29.40)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.59  NATS
              2:05.89  JNAT
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
              3:00.79  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              2:28.30    2:21.61 qMETS  
                  32.83     1:08.59 (35.76)     1:45.64 (37.05)     2:21.61 (35.97)
  2 Stukelman, Asher B        14 AGUA-MR              2:30.85    2:22.36 qMETS  
                  32.05     1:08.55 (36.50)     1:45.59 (37.04)     2:22.36 (36.77)
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           13 NYSA-MR              2:30.13    2:23.46 qZQ    
                  32.32     1:09.07 (36.75)     1:46.68 (37.61)     2:23.46 (36.78)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              2:32.02    2:27.13 qZQ    
                  32.76     1:10.27 (37.51)     1:48.82 (38.55)     2:27.13 (38.31)
  5 Hernandez, Rene M         14 AGUA-MR              2:49.70    2:35.24 qSILV  
                  33.54     1:12.73 (39.19)     1:53.67 (40.94)     2:35.24 (41.57)
  6 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR              2:45.22    2:37.00 qSILV  
                  35.09     1:14.92 (39.83)     1:56.04 (41.12)     2:37.00 (40.96)
  7 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              2:39.77    2:38.23 qSILV  
                  35.81     1:16.40 (40.59)     1:58.15 (41.75)     2:38.23 (40.08)
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.68    2:48.44 qCUST  
                  38.77     1:21.27 (42.50)     2:05.22 (43.95)     2:48.44 (43.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blair, Henry M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.66    2:49.27 qCUST  
                  38.03     1:22.22 (44.19)     2:05.15 (42.93)     2:49.27 (44.12)
 10 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR               2:48.21    2:51.78 qCUST  
                  37.51     1:21.78 (44.27)     2:08.27 (46.49)     2:51.78 (43.51)
 11 Sgaglio, Ensen W          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.59    2:52.01 qCUST  
                  38.19     1:22.64 (44.45)     2:07.64 (45.00)     2:52.01 (44.37)
 12 Gurrieri, Anthony F       13 NYSA-MR              3:00.78    3:33.22 q      
                  45.13     1:42.08 (56.95)     2:39.88 (57.80)     3:33.22 (53.34)
 -- Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              2:29.16        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                49.19  NATS
                50.09  JNAT
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Golovin, Sam J            14 AGUA-MR                58.05      56.16 JO     
                                  26.38 ( )       41.25 (14.87)       56.16 (14.91)
  2 Ibrahim, Bode M           14 AGUA-MR                58.48      57.77 JO     
                                  27.16 ( )       42.50 (15.34)       57.77 (15.27)
  3 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR                58.73      58.48 JO     
                                  27.30 ( )       43.09 (15.79)       58.48 (15.39)
  4 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR              1:01.74    1:02.11 SILV   
                  15.13       29.38 (14.25)       45.98 (16.60)     1:02.11 (16.13)
  5 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.98    1:02.44 SILV   
                                  29.26 ( )       45.66 (16.40)     1:02.44 (16.78)
  6 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              1:04.81    1:04.99 SILV   
                                  29.95 ( )       47.36 (17.41)     1:04.99 (17.63)
  7 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR              1:05.11    1:06.40 SILV   
                  15.35       30.28 (14.93)       48.35 (18.07)     1:06.40 (18.05)
  8 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              1:08.01    1:09.08        
                  15.10       32.32 (17.22)       50.91 (18.59)     1:09.08 (18.17)
B - Final
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.52    1:10.43        
                  15.67       32.37 (16.70)       51.40 (19.03)     1:10.43 (19.03)
 10 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              1:10.66    1:10.51        
                  15.84       33.49 (17.65)       52.41 (18.92)     1:10.51 (18.10)
 11 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:12.14    1:11.38        
                  15.57       33.20 (17.63)       52.81 (19.61)     1:11.38 (18.57)
 12 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:12.43        
                  15.65       33.21 (17.56)       53.23 (20.02)     1:12.43 (19.20)
 13 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:14.58    1:13.13        
                  16.59       34.00 (17.41)       53.71 (19.71)     1:13.13 (19.42)
 14 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.27    1:22.45        
                  16.54       36.47 (19.93)       58.88 (22.41)     1:22.45 (23.57)
 15 Fominylch, Edward         13 MALT-NJ              1:24.49    1:22.89        
                  15.70       35.13 (19.43)       57.17 (22.04)     1:22.89 (25.72)
 16 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:30.77    1:29.90        
                  18.16       40.15 (21.99)     1:06.05 (25.90)     1:29.90 (23.85)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                49.19  NATS
                50.09  JNAT
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golovin, Sam J            14 AGUA-MR                58.80      58.05 qJO    
                  27.48       58.05 (30.57)                                        
  2 Ibrahim, Bode M           14 AGUA-MR                58.72      58.48 qJO    
                  27.24       58.48 (31.24)                                        
  3 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR                59.69      58.73 qJO    
                  27.84       58.73 (30.89)                                        
  4 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR              1:02.05    1:01.74 qSILV  
                  29.69     1:01.74 (32.05)                                        
  5 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.95    1:03.98 qSILV  
                  29.64     1:03.98 (34.34)                                        
  6 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              1:08.59    1:04.81 qSILV  
                  30.14     1:04.81 (34.67)                                        
  7 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR              1:05.81    1:05.11 qSILV  
                  29.57     1:05.11 (35.54)                                        
  8 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              1:09.61    1:08.01 q      
                  31.39     1:08.01 (36.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.91    1:10.52 q      
                  32.63     1:10.52 (37.89)                                        
 10 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              1:14.85    1:10.66 q      
                  33.35     1:10.66 (37.31)                                        
 11 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.06    1:11.84 q      
                  32.50     1:11.84 (39.34)                                        
 12 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:11.89    1:12.14 q      
                  33.37     1:12.14 (38.77)                                        
 13 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:19.90    1:14.58 q      
                  33.46     1:14.58 (41.12)                                        
 14 Kessler, Zachary D        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.71    1:17.27 q      
                  34.73     1:17.27 (42.54)                                        
 15 Fominylch, Edward         13 MALT-NJ              1:35.42    1:24.49 q      
                  34.93     1:24.49 (49.56)                                        
 16 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:37.35    1:30.77 q      
                  40.61     1:30.77 (50.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              1:40.80    1:31.63        
                  39.18     1:31.63 (52.45)                                        
 18 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                1:39.28    1:34.49        
                  45.57     1:34.49 (48.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Sgaglio, Ensen W          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  36.59          DQ (46.46)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Oliver A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:48.29  NATS
              1:51.59  JNAT
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
              2:41.09  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Golovin, Sam J            14 AGUA-MR              2:08.38    2:05.45 METS   
                                  27.58 ( )       43.25 (15.67)       59.03 (15.78)
        1:15.58 (16.55)     1:32.01 (16.43)     1:48.90 (16.89)     2:05.45 (16.55)
  2 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR              2:12.81    2:12.89 ZQ     
                                  29.66 ( )       46.79 (17.13)     1:03.63 (16.84)
        1:21.17 (17.54)     1:38.61 (17.44)     1:56.03 (17.42)     2:12.89 (16.86)
  3 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              2:31.01    2:33.89 CUST   
                  15.71       31.92 (16.21)       50.79 (18.87)     1:11.09 (20.30)
        1:31.47 (20.38)     1:52.47 (21.00)     2:13.64 (21.17)     2:33.89 (20.25)
  4 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.62    2:47.05        
                  15.65       33.46 (17.81)       53.23 (19.77)     1:15.40 (22.17)
        1:38.37 (22.97)     2:01.57 (23.20)     2:25.27 (23.70)     2:47.05 (21.78)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:48.29  NATS
              1:51.59  JNAT
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
              2:41.09  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golovin, Sam J            14 AGUA-MR              2:08.72    2:08.38 qZQ    
                                  28.80 ( )       44.99 (16.19)     1:01.16 (16.17)
        1:17.74 (16.58)     1:34.55 (16.81)     1:51.66 (17.11)     2:08.38 (16.72)
  2 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 AGUA-MR              2:15.14    2:12.81 qZQ    
                                  30.41 ( )       47.38 (16.97)     1:04.48 (17.10)
        1:22.00 (17.52)     1:39.11 (17.11)     1:55.97 (16.86)     2:12.81 (16.84)
  3 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              2:32.03    2:31.01 qCUST  
                                  31.11 ( )       49.05 (17.94)     1:08.31 (19.26)
        1:27.87 (19.56)     1:48.98 (21.11)     2:10.35 (21.37)     2:31.01 (20.66)
  4 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.56    2:44.62 q      
                  16.34       33.48 (17.14)       54.30 (20.82)     1:14.36 (20.06)
        1:37.67 (23.31)     2:00.02 (22.35)     2:23.57 (23.55)     2:44.62 (21.05)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:49.29  NATS
              1:52.49  JNAT
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:13.69  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
              2:42.69  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Golovin, Sam J            14 AGUA-MR              2:13.52    2:08.00 ZQ     
                                  26.58 ( )       43.94 (17.36)     1:00.29 (16.35)
        1:20.64 (20.35)     1:40.36 (19.72)     1:54.88 (14.52)     2:08.00 (13.12)
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR              2:10.90    2:08.26 ZQ     
                                  27.19 ( )       44.81 (17.62)     1:01.98 (17.17)
        1:19.97 (17.99)     1:38.80 (18.83)     1:54.33 (15.53)     2:08.26 (13.93)
  3 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              2:19.80    2:19.40 SILV   
                                  30.20 ( )       48.11 (17.91)     1:05.02 (16.91)
        1:25.19 (20.17)     1:45.71 (20.52)     2:03.48 (17.77)     2:19.40 (15.92)
  4 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.99    2:20.06 SILV   
                                  30.54 ( )       48.93 (18.39)     1:06.83 (17.90)
        1:27.88 (21.05)     1:49.54 (21.66)     2:05.41 (15.87)     2:20.06 (14.65)
  5 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:23.77    2:20.51 SILV   
                                  30.81 ( )       49.21 (18.40)     1:07.14 (17.93)
        1:28.49 (21.35)     1:49.98 (21.49)     2:06.09 (16.11)     2:20.51 (14.42)
  6 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR              2:21.74    2:25.06 SILV   
                                  31.01 ( )       49.76 (18.75)     1:06.97 (17.21)
        1:31.40 (24.43)     1:54.84 (23.44)     2:10.53 (15.69)     2:25.06 (14.53)
  7 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              2:23.81    2:25.56 SILV   
                  16.22       34.17 (17.95)       52.30 (18.13)     1:09.88 (17.58)
        1:33.41 (23.53)     1:55.95 (22.54)     2:11.65 (15.70)     2:25.56 (13.91)
  8 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              2:28.94    2:25.63 SILV   
                  16.13       33.70 (17.57)       53.68 (19.98)     1:12.34 (18.66)
        1:33.34 (21.00)     1:54.76 (21.42)     2:10.50 (15.74)     2:25.63 (15.13)
B - Final
  9 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.93    2:28.54 SILV   
                  15.15       33.83 (18.68)       52.23 (18.40)     1:10.16 (17.93)
        1:33.55 (23.39)     1:55.82 (22.27)     2:12.51 (16.69)     2:28.54 (16.03)
 10 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.53    2:30.92 SILV   
                  15.35       32.39 (17.04)       51.97 (19.58)     1:11.30 (19.33)
        1:34.28 (22.98)     1:55.85 (21.57)     2:13.77 (17.92)     2:30.92 (17.15)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:49.29  NATS
              1:52.49  JNAT
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:13.69  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
              2:42.69  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             13 AGUA-MR              2:12.78    2:10.90 qZQ    
                                  27.72 ( )       45.47 (17.75)     1:02.99 (17.52)
        1:21.76 (18.77)     1:40.90 (19.14)     1:56.51 (15.61)     2:10.90 (14.39)
  2 Golovin, Sam J            14 AGUA-MR              2:16.62    2:13.52 qZQ    
                                  27.64 ( )       45.49 (17.85)     1:02.79 (17.30)
        1:23.51 (20.72)     1:44.50 (20.99)     1:59.64 (15.14)     2:13.52 (13.88)
  3 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              2:19.40    2:19.80 qSILV  
                                  30.11 ( )       47.94 (17.83)     1:05.31 (17.37)
        1:25.56 (20.25)     1:46.20 (20.64)     2:04.19 (17.99)     2:19.80 (15.61)
  4 Kouiri, Said              14 NYSA-MR              2:29.01    2:21.74 qSILV  
                                  30.14 ( )       48.23 (18.09)     1:06.04 (17.81)
        1:28.66 (22.62)     1:51.18 (22.52)     2:07.02 (15.84)     2:21.74 (14.72)
  5 Olsen, Grady I            13 CSC-MR               2:21.16    2:22.71 qSILV  
                                  29.48 ( )       48.45 (18.97)     1:05.77 (17.32)
        1:28.06 (22.29)     1:50.10 (22.04)     2:06.97 (16.87)     2:22.71 (15.74)
  6 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:26.15    2:23.77 qSILV  
                                  31.16 ( )       50.47 (19.31)     1:08.73 (18.26)
        1:30.57 (21.84)     1:52.16 (21.59)     2:08.67 (16.51)     2:23.77 (15.10)
  7 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              2:28.12    2:23.81 qSILV  
                                  32.06 ( )       50.49 (18.43)     1:07.55 (17.06)
        1:30.89 (23.34)     1:53.18 (22.29)     2:09.25 (16.07)     2:23.81 (14.56)
  8 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              2:36.88    2:24.03 qSILV  
                                  30.97 ( )       49.74 (18.77)     1:07.53 (17.79)
        1:28.87 (21.34)     1:50.88 (22.01)     2:08.16 (17.28)     2:24.03 (15.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.79    2:25.99 qSILV  
                                  31.02 ( )       49.93 (18.91)     1:08.18 (18.25)
        1:30.65 (22.47)     1:53.11 (22.46)     2:09.90 (16.79)     2:25.99 (16.09)
 10 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              2:28.22    2:28.94 qSILV  
                  15.90       34.72 (18.82)       54.80 (20.08)     1:13.73 (18.93)
        1:34.62 (20.89)     1:55.20 (20.58)     2:13.04 (17.84)     2:28.94 (15.90)
 11 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.26    2:30.53 qSILV  
                  15.92       32.28 (16.36)       51.61 (19.33)     1:11.90 (20.29)
        1:33.83 (21.93)     1:55.62 (21.79)     2:13.45 (17.83)     2:30.53 (17.08)
 12 Townsend, A.J. J          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.78    2:31.93 qCUST  
                  15.63       34.33 (18.70)       52.18 (17.85)     1:11.05 (18.87)
        1:33.94 (22.89)     1:57.61 (23.67)     2:15.39 (17.78)     2:31.93 (16.54)
 13 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:31.85    2:35.35 qCUST  
                  15.85       32.76 (16.91)       52.17 (19.41)     1:11.49 (19.32)
        1:36.17 (24.68)     2:01.41 (25.24)     2:19.66 (18.25)     2:35.35 (15.69)
 14 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               2:41.90    2:42.37 qCUST  
                  15.58       33.29 (17.71)       53.51 (20.22)     1:13.91 (20.40)
        1:40.10 (26.19)     2:06.18 (26.08)     2:24.53 (18.35)     2:42.37 (17.84)
 15 Varier, Dom E             14 NYSA-MR              2:35.77    2:43.41 q      
                  16.29       36.80 (20.51)       57.44 (20.64)     1:17.33 (19.89)
        1:41.60 (24.27)     2:06.07 (24.47)     2:25.54 (19.47)     2:43.41 (17.87)
 16 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              2:35.77    2:46.58 q      
                  16.60       37.03 (20.43)       57.98 (20.95)     1:18.32 (20.34)
        1:44.26 (25.94)     2:10.68 (26.42)     2:29.42 (18.74)     2:46.58 (17.16)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:53.49  13-14 NATS
              4:00.19  13-14 JNAT
              4:15.09  13-14 SSEC
              4:25.99  13-14 METS
              4:45.99  13-14 ZQ
              4:45.99  13-14 JO
              5:09.79  13-14 SILV
              5:44.99  13-14 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              5:03.83    4:55.58 SILV   
                  31.30     1:08.04 (36.74)     1:46.33 (38.29)     2:24.41 (38.08)
        3:06.89 (42.48)     3:51.66 (44.77)     4:24.16 (32.50)     4:55.58 (31.42)
  2 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:08.36    4:59.80 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.34 (35.45)     1:44.58 (38.24)     2:22.79 (38.21)
        3:06.72 (43.93)     3:52.67 (45.95)     4:26.95 (34.28)     4:59.80 (32.85)
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.75    5:15.12 CUST   
                  33.28     1:11.89 (38.61)     1:51.41 (39.52)     2:32.70 (41.29)
        3:15.71 (43.01)     4:01.46 (45.75)     4:38.06 (36.60)     5:15.12 (37.06)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.59  NATS
                20.99  JNAT
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  24.77      24.04 CHAL   
B - Final
  9 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.00      23.11 ZQ     
 10 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.96      23.13 ZQ     
 11 Yamamoto, Leo             16 AGUA-MR                22.84      23.23 ZQ     
 12 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.59      23.50 CHAL   
 13 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.84      23.70 CHAL   
 14 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR                24.23      24.14 CHAL   
 15 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR                 24.20      24.18 CHAL   
 16 Bartnikowski, Tom J       16 QNS-MR                 24.21      24.51 CHAL   
C - Final
 17 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 AGUA-MR                24.42      23.79 CHAL   
 18 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.55      24.16 CHAL   
 19 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR                24.49      24.24 CHAL   
 20 Sultana, Matthew J        16 QNS-MR                 24.43      24.42 CHAL   
 21 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR                24.66      24.62 CHAL   
 22 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.92      24.72 CHAL   
 23 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  24.84      25.29        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.59  NATS
                20.99  JNAT
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamamoto, Leo             16 AGUA-MR                23.07      22.84 qMETS  
  2 Thomas, Desmond C         16 AGUA-MR                22.56      22.88 qMETS  
  3 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.22      22.96 qMETS  
  4 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.42      23.00 qMETS  
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.78      23.59 qCHAL  
  6 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.35      23.84 qCHAL  
  7 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR                 24.71      24.20 qCHAL  
  8 Bartnikowski, Tom J       16 QNS-MR                 24.05      24.21 qCHAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR                23.66      24.23 qCHAL  
 10 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 AGUA-MR                23.94      24.42 qCHAL  
 11 Sultana, Matthew J        16 QNS-MR                 24.14      24.43 qCHAL  
 12 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR                23.86      24.49 qCHAL  
 13 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.56      24.55 qCHAL  
 14 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR                24.16      24.66 qCHAL  
 15 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  23.77      24.77 qCHAL  
 16 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  24.80      24.84 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.99      24.92 SILV   
 18 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.39      24.93 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nierhoff, Fabio           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.12      25.02 SILV   
 20 Lam, Peter                15 AGUA-MR                25.02      25.07 SILV   
 21 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR                24.71      25.20        
 22 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  24.26      25.39        
 23 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.51      25.56        
 24 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR                24.72      25.93        
 25 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.20      26.03        
 26 Amarando, Joseph C        15 CSC-MR                 27.66      26.16        
 27 Afanasyev, Nikita A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.37      26.68        
 28 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                  30.75      28.00        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.59  NATS
                45.79  JNAT
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.57      49.74 METS   
                                  23.81 ( )       37.16 (13.35)       49.74 (12.58)
  2 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.08      49.96 METS   
                                  24.18 ( )       37.33 (13.15)       49.96 (12.63)
  3 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.34      50.74 ZQ     
                                  24.65 ( )       37.63 (12.98)       50.74 (13.11)
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.75      50.99 ZQ     
                                  24.70 ( )       37.87 (13.17)       50.99 (13.12)
  5 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR                51.30      51.01 ZQ     
                                  24.64 ( )       38.08 (13.44)       51.01 (12.93)
  6 Yamamoto, Leo             16 AGUA-MR                50.36      51.61 CHAL   
                                  24.79 ( )       38.45 (13.66)       51.61 (13.16)
  7 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR                50.32      52.15 CHAL   
                                  24.54 ( )       38.57 (14.03)       52.15 (13.58)
  8 Collier, Cole T           16 AGUA-MR                52.38      53.53 SILV   
                                  25.80 ( )       39.69 (13.89)       53.53 (13.84)
B - Final
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR                53.94      52.42 CHAL   
                                  25.65 ( )       39.30 (13.65)       52.42 (13.12)
 10 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.23      52.47 CHAL   
                                  25.42 ( )       39.14 (13.72)       52.47 (13.33)
 11 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 AGUA-MR                53.06      53.04 CHAL   
                                  25.72 ( )       39.91 (14.19)       53.04 (13.13)
 12 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.27      53.22 CHAL   
                                  25.61 ( )       39.75 (14.14)       53.22 (13.47)
 13 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR                52.51      53.31 CHAL   
                                  25.60 ( )       39.87 (14.27)       53.31 (13.44)
 14 Lam, Peter                15 AGUA-MR                54.23      53.48 CHAL   
                                  25.57 ( )       39.61 (14.04)       53.48 (13.87)
 15 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR                53.74      54.29 SILV   
                                  25.64 ( )       40.14 (14.50)       54.29 (14.15)
 16 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR                54.16      55.58        
                                  26.74 ( )       41.31 (14.57)       55.58 (14.27)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.59  NATS
                45.79  JNAT
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.12      50.08 qMETS  
                                  24.27 ( )       37.54 (13.27)       50.08 (12.54)
  2 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR                51.69      50.32 qZQ    
                                  24.10 ( )       37.36 (13.26)       50.32 (12.96)
  3 Yamamoto, Leo             16 AGUA-MR                50.66      50.36 qZQ    
                                  24.08 ( )       37.50 (13.42)       50.36 (12.86)
  4 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.12      50.57 qZQ    
                                  24.32 ( )       37.66 (13.34)       50.57 (12.91)
  5 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR                51.27      51.30 qCHAL  
                                  24.94 ( )       38.40 (13.46)       51.30 (12.90)
  6 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.29      51.34 qCHAL  
                                  24.52 ( )       37.91 (13.39)       51.34 (13.43)
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.97      51.75 qCHAL  
                                  24.77 ( )       38.37 (13.60)       51.75 (13.38)
  8 Collier, Cole T           16 AGUA-MR                51.85      52.38 qCHAL  
                                  25.19 ( )       39.17 (13.98)       52.38 (13.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR                50.13      52.51 qCHAL  
                                  25.14 ( )       39.17 (14.03)       52.51 (13.34)
 10 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 AGUA-MR                52.51      53.06 qCHAL  
                                  25.96 ( )       39.87 (13.91)       53.06 (13.19)
 11 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR                 52.89      53.23 qCHAL  
                                  25.44 ( )       39.60 (14.16)       53.23 (13.63)
 11 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.92      53.23 qCHAL  
                                  25.31 ( )       39.36 (14.05)       53.23 (13.87)
 13 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.42      53.27 qCHAL  
                                  25.96 ( )       39.78 (13.82)       53.27 (13.49)
 14 Bartnikowski, Tom J       16 QNS-MR                 54.56      53.35 qCHAL  
                                  25.98 ( )       39.86 (13.88)       53.35 (13.49)
 15 Melendez, Sam             19 NYSA-MR                53.78      53.42 qCHAL  
                                  25.89 ( )       39.87 (13.98)       53.42 (13.55)
 16 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR                51.87      53.74 qSILV  
                                  25.45 ( )       39.73 (14.28)       53.74 (14.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR                52.66      53.94 SILV   
                                  26.17 ( )       40.29 (14.12)       53.94 (13.65)
 18 Westfall, Thomas J        16 AGUA-MR                54.10      53.98 SILV   
                                  26.13 ( )       40.42 (14.29)       53.98 (13.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Echevarria, Javier        17 AGUA-MR                53.30      54.16 SILV   
                                  25.57 ( )       40.04 (14.47)       54.16 (14.12)
 19 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR                53.13      54.16 SILV   
                                  26.04 ( )       40.37 (14.33)       54.16 (13.79)
 21 Lam, Peter                15 AGUA-MR                53.37      54.23 SILV   
                                  25.81 ( )       39.98 (14.17)       54.23 (14.25)
 22 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  53.19      54.28 SILV   
                                  26.29 ( )       40.52 (14.23)       54.28 (13.76)
 23 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.89      54.53        
                                  26.43 ( )       40.83 (14.40)       54.53 (13.70)
 24 Clark, Liam B             16 AGUA-MR                54.94      54.76        
                                  26.62 ( )       40.95 (14.33)       54.76 (13.81)
 25 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR                55.72      54.77        
                                  26.30 ( )       40.77 (14.47)       54.77 (14.00)
 26 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.02      55.07        
                                  26.06 ( )       40.56 (14.50)       55.07 (14.51)
 27 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  53.40      55.28        
                                  26.50 ( )       41.19 (14.69)       55.28 (14.09)
 28 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR                54.64      55.31        
                                  26.66 ( )       41.13 (14.47)       55.31 (14.18)
 29 Nierhoff, Fabio           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.33      55.36        
                                  26.66 ( )       40.96 (14.30)       55.36 (14.40)
 30 Hutheesing, Remy N        16 AGUA-MR                56.12      55.66        
                                  27.05 ( )       41.81 (14.76)       55.66 (13.85)
 31 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR                56.07      55.68        
                                  26.56 ( )       41.13 (14.57)       55.68 (14.55)
 32 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.81      55.78        
                                  27.11 ( )       41.81 (14.70)       55.78 (13.97)
 33 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR                56.66      55.80        
                                  27.47 ( )       41.98 (14.51)       55.80 (13.82)
 34 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  54.87      56.05        
                                  26.72 ( )       41.51 (14.79)       56.05 (14.54)
 35 Wan, Horace               15 QNS-MR                 57.51      56.76        
                                  27.29 ( )       42.33 (15.04)       56.76 (14.43)
 36 Amarando, Joseph C        15 CSC-MR               1:00.48      56.93        
                                  26.94 ( )       41.96 (15.02)       56.93 (14.97)
 37 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR                57.96      57.18        
                                  27.51 ( )       42.60 (15.09)       57.18 (14.58)
 38 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR                55.60      57.40        
                                  28.09 ( )       43.02 (14.93)       57.40 (14.38)
 39 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR                57.86      57.86        
                                  27.42 ( )       42.51 (15.09)       57.86 (15.35)
 40 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR                55.15      58.20        
                                  28.34 ( )       43.42 (15.08)       58.20 (14.78)
 41 Messina, Frank            15 CSC-MR                 59.00      58.52        
                                                      58.52 ( )           58.52 ( )
 42 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR                58.10      58.74        
                                  28.31 ( )       43.73 (15.42)       58.74 (15.01)
 43 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.89      59.23        
                                  28.14 ( )       43.74 (15.60)       59.23 (15.49)
 44 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.55      59.51        
                                  27.81 ( )       43.85 (16.04)       59.51 (15.66)
 45 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.31      59.97        
                                  28.92 ( )       44.86 (15.94)       59.97 (15.11)
 46 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                1:14.21    1:05.00        
                                  30.30 ( )     1:05.00 (34.70)                    
 -- Sultana, Matthew J        16 QNS-MR                 52.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  NATS
              1:40.29  JNAT
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  CHAL
              1:57.99  SILV
              2:18.69  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR              1:48.07    1:47.92 METS   
                                  25.03 ( )       38.63 (13.60)       52.15 (13.52)
        1:05.82 (13.67)     1:19.79 (13.97)     1:34.27 (14.48)     1:47.92 (13.65)
  2 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.27    1:48.22 METS   
                                  24.62 ( )       38.29 (13.67)       52.15 (13.86)
        1:06.21 (14.06)     1:20.31 (14.10)     1:34.94 (14.63)     1:48.22 (13.28)
  3 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              1:50.18    1:50.55 ZQ     
                                  25.14 ( )       39.12 (13.98)       53.19 (14.07)
        1:07.44 (14.25)     1:22.05 (14.61)     1:36.87 (14.82)     1:50.55 (13.68)
  4 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR              1:51.53    1:50.88 ZQ     
                                  25.81 ( )       39.73 (13.92)       53.77 (14.04)
        1:08.09 (14.32)     1:22.64 (14.55)     1:37.42 (14.78)     1:50.88 (13.46)
  5 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.32    1:51.07 ZQ     
                                  25.25 ( )       38.82 (13.57)       52.78 (13.96)
        1:07.03 (14.25)     1:21.69 (14.66)     1:36.62 (14.93)     1:51.07 (14.45)
  6 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 AGUA-MR              1:51.56    1:51.57 ZQ     
                                  25.30 ( )       39.29 (13.99)       53.27 (13.98)
        1:07.72 (14.45)     1:22.39 (14.67)     1:37.57 (15.18)     1:51.57 (14.00)
  7 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.19    1:53.29 ZQ     
                                  26.03 ( )       40.01 (13.98)       54.27 (14.26)
        1:08.96 (14.69)     1:23.62 (14.66)     1:38.96 (15.34)     1:53.29 (14.33)
  8 Yamamoto, Leo             16 AGUA-MR              1:51.64    1:53.98 CHAL   
                                  25.89 ( )       40.05 (14.16)       54.58 (14.53)
        1:09.13 (14.55)     1:24.27 (15.14)     1:39.36 (15.09)     1:53.98 (14.62)
B - Final
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:56.02    1:52.21 ZQ     
                                  25.99 ( )       40.12 (14.13)       54.26 (14.14)
        1:08.68 (14.42)     1:23.44 (14.76)     1:38.33 (14.89)     1:52.21 (13.88)
 10 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.30    1:52.65 ZQ     
                                  26.02 ( )       40.12 (14.10)       54.56 (14.44)
        1:08.96 (14.40)     1:23.49 (14.53)     1:38.42 (14.93)     1:52.65 (14.23)
 11 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.80    1:54.67 CHAL   
                                  26.21 ( )       40.55 (14.34)       55.03 (14.48)
        1:10.03 (15.00)     1:25.17 (15.14)     1:40.35 (15.18)     1:54.67 (14.32)
 12 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR              1:57.80    1:56.08 CHAL   
                                  26.65 ( )       40.91 (14.26)       55.95 (15.04)
        1:10.86 (14.91)     1:25.78 (14.92)     1:41.25 (15.47)     1:56.08 (14.83)
 13 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR               1:58.51    1:58.52 CUST   
                                  26.17 ( )       40.39 (14.22)       55.30 (14.91)
        1:10.63 (15.33)     1:26.43 (15.80)     1:42.39 (15.96)     1:58.52 (16.13)
 14 Nierhoff, Fabio           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.44    1:59.12 CUST   
                                  27.62 ( )       42.71 (15.09)       57.87 (15.16)
        1:13.29 (15.42)     1:28.93 (15.64)     1:44.48 (15.55)     1:59.12 (14.64)
 15 Sultana, Matthew J        16 QNS-MR               1:59.00    2:00.11 CUST   
                                  26.98 ( )       41.95 (14.97)       57.69 (15.74)
        1:13.48 (15.79)     1:29.37 (15.89)     1:45.17 (15.80)     2:00.11 (14.94)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  NATS
              1:40.29  JNAT
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  CHAL
              1:57.99  SILV
              2:18.69  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR              1:51.48    1:48.07 qMETS  
                  24.77       52.41 (27.64)     1:20.11 (27.70)     1:48.07 (27.96)
  2 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.33    1:49.27 qMETS  
                  24.48       52.27 (27.79)     1:21.14 (28.87)     1:49.27 (28.13)
  3 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              1:51.42    1:50.18 qZQ    
                  24.87       53.29 (28.42)     1:21.51 (28.22)     1:50.18 (28.67)
  4 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.48    1:51.32 qZQ    
                  25.60       53.03 (27.43)     1:21.74 (28.71)     1:51.32 (29.58)
  5 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR              1:47.53    1:51.53 qZQ    
                  25.60       53.50 (27.90)     1:22.45 (28.95)     1:51.53 (29.08)
  6 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 AGUA-MR              1:51.37    1:51.56 qZQ    
                  25.51       53.53 (28.02)     1:22.82 (29.29)     1:51.56 (28.74)
  7 Yamamoto, Leo             16 AGUA-MR              1:52.90    1:51.64 qZQ    
                  25.90       54.48 (28.58)     1:23.85 (29.37)     1:51.64 (27.79)
  8 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.00    1:54.19 qCHAL  
                  26.70       55.34 (28.64)     1:25.34 (30.00)     1:54.19 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.79    1:54.80 qCHAL  
                  26.15       54.92 (28.77)     1:25.21 (30.29)     1:54.80 (29.59)
 10 Thomas, Desmond C         16 AGUA-MR              1:50.77    1:55.06 qCHAL  
                  25.48       53.94 (28.46)     1:24.05 (30.11)     1:55.06 (31.01)
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:53.93    1:56.02 qCHAL  
                  26.41       54.96 (28.55)     1:25.48 (30.52)     1:56.02 (30.54)
 12 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.06    1:56.30 qCHAL  
                  26.18       55.16 (28.98)     1:25.61 (30.45)     1:56.30 (30.69)
 13 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR              1:55.11    1:57.80 qCHAL  
                  26.61       56.95 (30.34)     1:27.50 (30.55)     1:57.80 (30.30)
 14 Nierhoff, Fabio           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.60    1:58.44 qCUST  
                  27.23       57.05 (29.82)     1:27.83 (30.78)     1:58.44 (30.61)
 15 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR               2:00.56    1:58.51 qCUST  
                  26.09       55.41 (29.32)     1:26.48 (31.07)     1:58.51 (32.03)
 16 Sultana, Matthew J        16 QNS-MR               1:59.90    1:59.00 qCUST  
                  27.51       58.26 (30.75)     1:29.02 (30.76)     1:59.00 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              2:00.91    1:59.02 CUST   
                  27.85       57.56 (29.71)     1:28.11 (30.55)     1:59.02 (30.91)
 18 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR              1:58.41    1:59.31 CUST   
                  27.00       57.96 (30.96)     1:29.35 (31.39)     1:59.31 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bartnikowski, Tom J       16 QNS-MR               2:01.89    2:00.06 CUST   
                  28.46       59.14 (30.68)     1:30.30 (31.16)     2:00.06 (29.76)
 20 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.66    2:00.17 CUST   
                  26.16       55.09 (28.93)     1:26.97 (31.88)     2:00.17 (33.20)
 21 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR              2:01.88    2:00.50 CUST   
                  27.63       58.22 (30.59)     1:29.78 (31.56)     2:00.50 (30.72)
 22 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              2:01.80    2:01.13 CUST   
                  27.50       58.09 (30.59)     1:30.00 (31.91)     2:01.13 (31.13)
 23 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.95    2:01.65 CUST   
                  27.36       57.93 (30.57)     1:29.70 (31.77)     2:01.65 (31.95)
 24 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                2:04.96    2:01.80 CUST   
                  26.69       57.93 (31.24)     1:30.25 (32.32)     2:01.80 (31.55)
 25 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR              2:04.49    2:02.29 CUST   
                  27.62       58.14 (30.52)     1:30.30 (32.16)     2:02.29 (31.99)
 26 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR              2:12.37    2:04.16 CUST   
                  28.89       59.68 (30.79)     1:31.95 (32.27)     2:04.16 (32.21)
 27 Amarando, Joseph C        15 CSC-MR               2:13.18    2:07.42 CUST   
                  29.02     1:00.70 (31.68)     1:33.97 (33.27)     2:07.42 (33.45)
 28 Wan, Horace               15 QNS-MR               2:10.55    2:07.74 CUST   
                  31.01     1:03.77 (32.76)     1:36.02 (32.25)     2:07.74 (31.72)
 29 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.21    2:10.41 CUST   
                  29.46     1:01.95 (32.49)     1:36.54 (34.59)     2:10.41 (33.87)
 30 Messina, Frank            15 CSC-MR               2:14.09    2:12.22 CUST   
 31 Afanasyev, Nikita A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.89    2:12.34 CUST   
                  30.57     1:03.75 (33.18)     1:38.22 (34.47)     2:12.34 (34.12)
 32 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.69    2:13.95 CUST   
                  29.57     1:03.37 (33.80)     1:38.89 (35.52)     2:13.95 (35.06)
 33 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR              2:09.59    2:14.00 CUST   
                  31.15     1:05.50 (34.35)     1:40.03 (34.53)     2:14.00 (33.97)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:28.89  15&O NATS
              4:32.69  15&O JNAT
              4:48.39  15&O SSEC
              4:56.99  15&O METS
              5:09.99  15&O ZQ
              5:17.99  15&O CHAL
              5:17.99  15&O SILV
              6:15.49  15&O CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  6:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:54.33    4:54.70 METS   
                  26.43       55.81 (29.38)     1:25.66 (29.85)     1:55.29 (29.63)
        2:25.60 (30.31)     2:55.63 (30.03)     3:26.19 (30.56)     3:56.78 (30.59)
        4:26.71 (29.93)     4:54.70 (27.99)                                        
  2 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:00.39    5:02.25 ZQ     
                  26.94       55.71 (28.77)     1:25.70 (29.99)     1:56.46 (30.76)
        2:26.74 (30.28)     2:57.91 (31.17)     3:29.41 (31.50)     4:00.80 (31.39)
        4:32.41 (31.61)     5:02.25 (29.84)                                        
  3 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 AGUA-MR              5:05.55    5:02.52 ZQ     
                  27.66       57.06 (29.40)     1:26.68 (29.62)     1:57.31 (30.63)
        2:28.43 (31.12)     2:59.27 (30.84)     3:30.14 (30.87)     4:00.96 (30.82)
        4:32.26 (31.30)     5:02.52 (30.26)                                        
  4 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              5:12.49    5:09.21 ZQ     
                  28.50       58.63 (30.13)     1:29.11 (30.48)     2:00.14 (31.03)
        2:31.65 (31.51)     3:03.26 (31.61)     3:35.09 (31.83)     4:06.89 (31.80)
        4:38.51 (31.62)     5:09.21 (30.70)                                        
  5 Mesibov, Nick             17 NYSA-MR              5:16.23    5:10.85 CHAL   
                  27.49       57.47 (29.98)     1:28.47 (31.00)     2:00.12 (31.65)
        2:31.70 (31.58)     3:03.46 (31.76)     3:35.39 (31.93)     4:07.61 (32.22)
        4:39.51 (31.90)     5:10.85 (31.34)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:18.83    5:11.72 CHAL   
                  26.94       56.29 (29.35)     1:26.66 (30.37)     1:58.42 (31.76)
        2:30.61 (32.19)     3:02.96 (32.35)     3:35.55 (32.59)     4:08.29 (32.74)
        4:40.70 (32.41)     5:11.72 (31.02)                                        
  7 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:01.94    5:12.27 CHAL   
                  28.72       59.46 (30.74)     1:30.89 (31.43)     2:02.37 (31.48)
        2:33.66 (31.29)     3:05.31 (31.65)     3:37.45 (32.14)     4:09.33 (31.88)
        4:41.37 (32.04)     5:12.27 (30.90)                                        
  8 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              5:11.84    5:15.87 CHAL   
                  27.85       58.92 (31.07)     1:30.71 (31.79)     2:02.70 (31.99)
        2:34.39 (31.69)     3:06.66 (32.27)     3:39.21 (32.55)     4:11.56 (32.35)
        4:44.14 (32.58)     5:15.87 (31.73)                                        
  9 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:38.45    5:23.94 CUST   
                  28.18       59.27 (31.09)     1:31.28 (32.01)     2:04.00 (32.72)
        2:37.15 (33.15)     3:10.71 (33.56)     3:44.34 (33.63)     4:18.02 (33.68)
        4:51.39 (33.37)     5:23.94 (32.55)                                        
 10 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR               5:51.84    5:27.10 CUST   
                  28.34     1:00.25 (31.91)     1:31.82 (31.57)     2:04.87 (33.05)
        2:37.41 (32.54)     3:10.71 (33.30)     3:43.82 (33.11)     4:18.95 (35.13)
        4:53.82 (34.87)     5:27.10 (33.28)                                        
 11 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.59    5:47.18 CUST   
                  29.32     1:03.06 (33.74)     1:38.56 (35.50)     2:13.74 (35.18)
        2:49.63 (35.89)     3:25.64 (36.01)     4:02.09 (36.45)     4:36.97 (34.88)
        5:12.62 (35.65)     5:47.18 (34.56)                                        
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.33    5:59.25 CUST   
                  29.63     1:03.45 (33.82)     1:39.40 (35.95)     2:16.12 (36.72)
        2:53.04 (36.92)     3:30.36 (37.32)     4:08.38 (38.02)     4:45.16 (36.78)
        5:22.76 (37.60)     5:59.25 (36.49)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.46      53.86 SSEC   
                                  25.70 ( )       39.59 (13.89)       53.86 (14.27)
  2 Collier, Cole T           16 AGUA-MR                55.70      55.40 METS   
                                  27.18 ( )       41.33 (14.15)       55.40 (14.07)
  3 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR                55.43      55.64 METS   
                                  27.11 ( )       41.60 (14.49)       55.64 (14.04)
  4 Lam, Peter                15 AGUA-MR                58.60      58.57 ZQ     
                                  28.69 ( )       43.83 (15.14)       58.57 (14.74)
  5 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR                59.67      58.71 ZQ     
                                                      44.03 ( )       58.71 (14.68)
  6 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR                58.66      59.50 CHAL   
                                  28.71 ( )       44.35 (15.64)       59.50 (15.15)
  7 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.40    1:00.65 CHAL   
                                  29.31 ( )       45.29 (15.98)     1:00.65 (15.36)
B - Final
  9 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.65    1:00.48 CHAL   
                                  29.58 ( )       45.35 (15.77)     1:00.48 (15.13)
 10 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR               1:00.99    1:00.93 CHAL   
                                  29.08 ( )       45.08 (16.00)     1:00.93 (15.85)
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                1:01.18    1:01.75 SILV   
                                  30.15 ( )       46.12 (15.97)     1:01.75 (15.63)
 12 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.45    1:02.08 SILV   
                                  30.30 ( )       46.38 (16.08)     1:02.08 (15.70)
 13 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              1:03.08    1:03.03 SILV   
                                  30.91 ( )       47.18 (16.27)     1:03.03 (15.85)
 14 Nierhoff, Fabio           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.70    1:04.84        
                  16.13       31.53 (15.40)       48.26 (16.73)     1:04.84 (16.58)
 15 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.35    1:05.05        
                                  31.70 ( )       48.57 (16.87)     1:05.05 (16.48)
 -- Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                                  28.04 ( )       43.48 (15.44)          DQ (14.94)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.74      54.46 qSSEC  
                  26.33       54.46 (28.13)                                        
  2 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR                58.24      55.43 qMETS  
                  26.96       55.43 (28.47)                                        
  3 Collier, Cole T           16 AGUA-MR                56.00      55.70 qMETS  
                  27.32       55.70 (28.38)                                        
  4 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.54      58.05 qZQ    
                  27.87       58.05 (30.18)                                        
  5 Lam, Peter                15 AGUA-MR                57.62      58.60 qZQ    
                  28.67       58.60 (29.93)                                        
  6 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              1:00.58      58.66 qZQ    
                  28.42       58.66 (30.24)                                        
  7 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.30      59.40 qZQ    
                  28.74       59.40 (30.66)                                        
  8 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR                58.86      59.67 qCHAL  
                  29.03       59.67 (30.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR               1:04.12    1:00.99 qCHAL  
                  29.36     1:00.99 (31.63)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                1:00.25    1:01.18 qCHAL  
                  29.71     1:01.18 (31.47)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.08    1:01.65 qSILV  
                  30.25     1:01.65 (31.40)                                        
 12 Thomas, Desmond C         16 AGUA-MR              1:01.43    1:01.70 qSILV  
                  29.56     1:01.70 (32.14)                                        
 13 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.66    1:02.45 qSILV  
                  30.56     1:02.45 (31.89)                                        
 14 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              1:04.87    1:03.08 qSILV  
                  31.08     1:03.08 (32.00)                                        
 15 Nierhoff, Fabio           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.91    1:03.70 qSILV  
                  31.11     1:03.70 (32.59)                                        
 16 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.34    1:04.35 q      
                  30.95     1:04.35 (33.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bartnikowski, Tom J       16 QNS-MR               1:05.56    1:04.89        
                  31.90     1:04.89 (32.99)                                        
 18 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.53    1:04.91        
                  31.90     1:04.91 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Echevarria, Javier        17 AGUA-MR              1:07.96    1:05.47        
                  31.50     1:05.47 (33.97)                                        
 20 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              1:11.57    1:06.83        
                  32.62     1:06.83 (34.21)                                        
 21 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.58    1:07.63        
                  32.73     1:07.63 (34.90)                                        
 22 Afanasyev, Nikita A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.39    1:10.77        
                  35.24     1:10.77 (35.53)                                        
 23 Messina, Frank            15 CSC-MR               1:16.44    1:15.37        
 24 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                1:26.85    1:18.79        
                  37.60     1:18.79 (41.19)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.39  NATS
              1:50.69  JNAT
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  CHAL
              2:16.89  SILV
              2:31.59  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.05    1:57.12 SSEC   
                                  27.48 ( )       42.20 (14.72)       56.77 (14.57)
        1:11.96 (15.19)     1:26.82 (14.86)     1:42.37 (15.55)     1:57.12 (14.75)
  2 Collier, Cole T           16 AGUA-MR              2:01.16    2:01.67 METS   
                                  28.12 ( )       43.48 (15.36)       58.63 (15.15)
        1:14.39 (15.76)     1:30.06 (15.67)     1:46.26 (16.20)     2:01.67 (15.41)
  3 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR              2:09.15    2:07.68 ZQ     
                                  29.59 ( )       45.78 (16.19)     1:01.82 (16.04)
        1:18.36 (16.54)     1:34.85 (16.49)     1:51.65 (16.80)     2:07.68 (16.03)
  4 Lam, Peter                15 AGUA-MR              2:09.79    2:08.77 ZQ     
                                  28.93 ( )       44.58 (15.65)     1:00.92 (16.34)
        1:17.86 (16.94)     1:35.63 (17.77)     1:52.49 (16.86)     2:08.77 (16.28)
  5 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              2:11.95    2:11.97 CHAL   
                                  29.25 ( )       45.35 (16.10)     1:02.63 (17.28)
        1:20.43 (17.80)     1:37.95 (17.52)     1:55.15 (17.20)     2:11.97 (16.82)
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.23    2:12.20 CHAL   
                                  30.81 ( )       47.29 (16.48)     1:04.30 (17.01)
        1:21.49 (17.19)     1:39.24 (17.75)     1:56.55 (17.31)     2:12.20 (15.65)
  7 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              2:09.98    2:12.51 CHAL   
                  15.62       31.05 (15.43)       47.46 (16.41)     1:04.47 (17.01)
        1:21.69 (17.22)     1:39.17 (17.48)     1:56.07 (16.90)     2:12.51 (16.44)
  8 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.82    2:14.78 SILV   
                  15.88       31.72 (15.84)       47.91 (16.19)     1:04.95 (17.04)
        1:22.51 (17.56)     1:40.05 (17.54)     1:57.49 (17.44)     2:14.78 (17.29)
B - Final
  9 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR              2:15.21    2:14.31 SILV   
                  15.78       31.46 (15.68)       48.30 (16.84)     1:05.26 (16.96)
        1:22.45 (17.19)     1:39.77 (17.32)     1:57.58 (17.81)     2:14.31 (16.73)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.39  NATS
              1:50.69  JNAT
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  CHAL
              2:16.89  SILV
              2:31.59  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Cole T           16 AGUA-MR              2:01.59    2:01.16 qMETS  
                                  28.30 ( )       42.99 (14.69)       58.05 (15.06)
        1:13.71 (15.66)     1:29.43 (15.72)     1:45.68 (16.25)     2:01.16 (15.48)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.45    2:03.05 qMETS  
                                  28.19 ( )       43.45 (15.26)       58.92 (15.47)
        1:15.04 (16.12)     1:31.40 (16.36)     1:47.59 (16.19)     2:03.05 (15.46)
  3 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR              2:15.60    2:09.15 qZQ    
                                  29.93 ( )       46.12 (16.19)     1:02.41 (16.29)
        1:19.12 (16.71)     1:35.99 (16.87)     1:53.25 (17.26)     2:09.15 (15.90)
  4 Lam, Peter                15 AGUA-MR              2:06.65    2:09.79 qZQ    
                                  30.21 ( )       46.64 (16.43)     1:02.84 (16.20)
        1:19.60 (16.76)     1:36.31 (16.71)     1:53.48 (17.17)     2:09.79 (16.31)
  5 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              2:10.69    2:09.98 qZQ    
                  15.58       30.59 (15.01)       46.72 (16.13)     1:03.03 (16.31)
        1:19.71 (16.68)     1:36.43 (16.72)     1:53.60 (17.17)     2:09.98 (16.38)
  6 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              2:13.86    2:11.95 qCHAL  
                                  30.36 ( )       47.18 (16.82)     1:04.04 (16.86)
        1:20.68 (16.64)     1:38.18 (17.50)     1:55.47 (17.29)     2:11.95 (16.48)
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.75    2:13.23 qCHAL  
                  15.28       31.21 (15.93)       48.12 (16.91)     1:05.25 (17.13)
        1:22.52 (17.27)     1:39.79 (17.27)     1:56.94 (17.15)     2:13.23 (16.29)
  8 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.70    2:14.82 qSILV  
                  15.62       31.32 (15.70)       48.33 (17.01)     1:05.20 (16.87)
        1:23.09 (17.89)     1:40.67 (17.58)     1:58.16 (17.49)     2:14.82 (16.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR              2:13.45    2:15.21 qSILV  
                  15.90       31.91 (16.01)       48.90 (16.99)     1:06.47 (17.57)
        1:23.75 (17.28)     1:41.22 (17.47)     1:58.51 (17.29)     2:15.21 (16.70)
 10 Westfall, Thomas J        16 AGUA-MR              2:17.76    2:17.62 qCUST  
                  15.77       32.26 (16.49)       49.56 (17.30)     1:07.32 (17.76)
        1:25.16 (17.84)     1:42.88 (17.72)     2:00.55 (17.67)     2:17.62 (17.07)
 11 Nierhoff, Fabio           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.76    2:19.58 qCUST  
                  16.41       33.11 (16.70)       50.50 (17.39)     1:07.98 (17.48)
        1:25.85 (17.87)     1:44.18 (18.33)     2:01.96 (17.78)     2:19.58 (17.62)
 12 Bartnikowski, Tom J       16 QNS-MR               2:19.96    2:21.32 qCUST  
                  16.48       34.09 (17.61)       51.93 (17.84)     1:10.37 (18.44)
        1:28.53 (18.16)     1:47.14 (18.61)     2:04.91 (17.77)     2:21.32 (16.41)
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.38    2:22.18 qCUST  
                  16.57       33.38 (16.81)       50.95 (17.57)     1:08.64 (17.69)
        1:26.98 (18.34)     1:45.34 (18.36)     2:04.08 (18.74)     2:22.18 (18.10)
 14 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.16    2:22.60 qCUST  
                  16.60       33.71 (17.11)       51.22 (17.51)     1:09.46 (18.24)
        1:27.57 (18.11)     1:46.28 (18.71)     2:04.48 (18.20)     2:22.60 (18.12)
 15 Hutheesing, Remy N        16 AGUA-MR              2:26.77    2:25.85 qCUST  
                  16.66       34.00 (17.34)       51.85 (17.85)     1:10.37 (18.52)
        1:29.13 (18.76)     1:48.24 (19.11)     2:25.85 (37.61)                    
 16 Echevarria, Javier        17 AGUA-MR              2:21.96    2:26.86 qCUST  
                  16.59       34.23 (17.64)       52.52 (18.29)     1:11.26 (18.74)
        1:30.41 (19.15)     1:49.71 (19.30)     2:08.65 (18.94)     2:26.86 (18.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.23         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                                  30.08 ( )       46.44 (16.36)     1:02.84 (16.40)
        1:19.55 (16.71)     1:36.43 (16.88)     1:53.55 (17.12)          DQ (16.20)
 -- Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  15.67       32.29 (16.62)       49.70 (17.41)     1:07.51 (17.81)
        1:25.30 (17.79)     1:43.50 (18.20)     2:01.11 (17.61)          DQ (17.87)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  NATS
                57.69  JNAT
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  CHAL
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.96    1:00.53 SSEC   
                                  28.31 ( )       44.09 (15.78)     1:00.53 (16.44)
  2 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.39    1:02.81 METS   
                                  29.76 ( )       46.39 (16.63)     1:02.81 (16.42)
  3 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR              1:02.23    1:03.07 METS   
                                  29.86 ( )       46.47 (16.61)     1:03.07 (16.60)
  4 Clark, Liam B             16 AGUA-MR              1:05.42    1:04.55 ZQ     
                                  30.37 ( )       47.45 (17.08)     1:04.55 (17.10)
  5 Yamamoto, Leo             16 AGUA-MR              1:03.56    1:05.23 ZQ     
                                  30.30 ( )       47.84 (17.54)     1:05.23 (17.39)
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.57    1:06.11 ZQ     
                                  31.21 ( )       48.25 (17.04)     1:06.11 (17.86)
  7 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.77    1:06.59 CHAL   
                                  31.39 ( )       48.62 (17.23)     1:06.59 (17.97)
  8 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR              1:07.80    1:09.80 CHAL   
                  15.69       32.61 (16.92)       50.88 (18.27)     1:09.80 (18.92)
B - Final
  9 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.54    1:09.23 CHAL   
                                  32.25 ( )       51.41 (19.16)     1:09.23 (17.82)
 10 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.19    1:09.48 CHAL   
                  16.09       32.69 (16.60)       51.19 (18.50)     1:09.48 (18.29)
 11 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR              1:11.89    1:10.99        
                  16.13       34.14 (18.01)       52.68 (18.54)     1:10.99 (18.31)
 12 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.20    1:14.06        
                  16.27       34.46 (18.19)       53.98 (19.52)     1:14.06 (20.08)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  NATS
                57.69  JNAT
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  CHAL
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.20    1:01.96 qSSEC  
                                  29.40 ( )       45.70 (16.30)     1:01.96 (16.26)
  2 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR              1:02.47    1:02.23 qMETS  
                                  29.94 ( )       46.10 (16.16)     1:02.23 (16.13)
  3 Yamamoto, Leo             16 AGUA-MR              1:03.44    1:03.56 qMETS  
                                  29.90 ( )       46.90 (17.00)     1:03.56 (16.66)
  4 Neuendorf, Reed           23 NYSA-MR              1:06.17    1:04.97 qZQ    
                                  30.79 ( )       47.81 (17.02)     1:04.97 (17.16)
  5 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.35    1:05.39 qZQ    
                                  30.78 ( )       48.03 (17.25)     1:05.39 (17.36)
  6 Clark, Liam B             16 AGUA-MR              1:05.64    1:05.42 qZQ    
                                  30.69 ( )       47.70 (17.01)     1:05.42 (17.72)
  7 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR              1:08.98    1:07.80 qCHAL  
                                  31.61 ( )       49.57 (17.96)     1:07.80 (18.23)
  8 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.76    1:08.57 qCHAL  
                  16.25       32.51 (16.26)       50.65 (18.14)     1:08.57 (17.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.92    1:08.77 qCHAL  
                  16.17       32.61 (16.44)       50.26 (17.65)     1:08.77 (18.51)
 10 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.77    1:09.19 qCHAL  
                  16.19       32.65 (16.46)       51.69 (19.04)     1:09.19 (17.50)
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                1:07.71    1:10.76 qSILV  
                  15.93       33.82 (17.89)       52.38 (18.56)     1:10.76 (18.38)
 12 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.16    1:11.54 q      
                  16.29       33.41 (17.12)       52.05 (18.64)     1:11.54 (19.49)
 13 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR              1:08.15    1:11.89 q      
                  16.18       34.09 (17.91)       53.17 (19.08)     1:11.89 (18.72)
 14 Melendez, Sam             19 NYSA-MR              1:11.88    1:12.96 q      
                  16.51       34.39 (17.88)       53.48 (19.09)     1:12.96 (19.48)
 15 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR               1:10.26    1:14.06 q      
                  16.07       34.27 (18.20)       54.35 (20.08)     1:14.06 (19.71)
 16 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.39    1:14.20 q      
                  15.92       34.83 (18.91)       54.60 (19.77)     1:14.20 (19.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wan, Horace               15 QNS-MR               1:12.50    1:14.33        
                  16.29       35.34 (19.05)       55.01 (19.67)     1:14.33 (19.32)
 18 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR              1:14.26    1:15.43        
                  16.09       35.04 (18.95)       54.85 (19.81)     1:15.43 (20.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amarando, Joseph C        15 CSC-MR               1:19.09    1:18.95        
                  16.69       36.77 (20.08)       56.89 (20.12)     1:18.95 (22.06)
 20 Messina, Frank            15 CSC-MR               1:21.15    1:19.57        
                  16.34       37.09 (20.75)       57.90 (20.81)     1:19.57 (21.67)
 21 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR              1:18.64    1:19.85        
                  17.17       37.78 (20.61)       58.54 (20.76)     1:19.85 (21.31)
 22 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                1:29.21    1:25.46        
                  17.77       39.32 (21.55)     1:01.58 (22.26)     1:25.46 (23.88)
 -- Sultana, Matthew J        16 QNS-MR               1:09.05         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.59  NATS
              2:05.89  JNAT
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:36.79  SILV
              2:52.79  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR              2:17.16    2:18.02 METS   
                                  30.20 ( )       47.51 (17.31)     1:04.66 (17.15)
        1:22.81 (18.15)     1:41.15 (18.34)     2:00.65 (19.50)     2:18.02 (17.37)
  2 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.00    2:18.85 METS   
                                  30.38 ( )       47.68 (17.30)     1:05.20 (17.52)
        1:22.86 (17.66)     1:41.40 (18.54)     1:59.81 (18.41)     2:18.85 (19.04)
  3 Yamamoto, Leo             16 AGUA-MR              2:20.34    2:22.93 METS   
                                  31.23 ( )       49.23 (18.00)     1:07.37 (18.14)
        1:26.22 (18.85)     1:44.89 (18.67)     2:04.39 (19.50)     2:22.93 (18.54)
  4 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR              2:27.10    2:26.45 ZQ     
                  15.72       32.36 (16.64)       50.29 (17.93)     1:08.97 (18.68)
        1:28.12 (19.15)     1:47.34 (19.22)     2:07.14 (19.80)     2:26.45 (19.31)
  5 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.39    2:28.09 ZQ     
                  15.78       32.65 (16.87)       51.27 (18.62)     1:10.07 (18.80)
        1:29.24 (19.17)     1:48.65 (19.41)     2:08.15 (19.50)     2:28.09 (19.94)
  6 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.35    2:29.95 ZQ     
                  15.90       33.70 (17.80)       52.01 (18.31)     1:11.37 (19.36)
        1:30.70 (19.33)     1:50.55 (19.85)     2:10.61 (20.06)     2:29.95 (19.34)
  7 Sultana, Matthew J        16 QNS-MR               2:29.50    2:30.99 CHAL   
                  15.88       33.30 (17.42)       51.88 (18.58)     1:10.79 (18.91)
        1:30.28 (19.49)     1:50.20 (19.92)     2:10.57 (20.37)     2:30.99 (20.42)
  8 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.86    2:32.23 SILV   
                  15.77       33.02 (17.25)       52.46 (19.44)     1:12.08 (19.62)
        1:31.87 (19.79)     1:51.76 (19.89)     2:12.01 (20.25)     2:32.23 (20.22)
B - Final
  9 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:40.92    2:29.30 ZQ     
                  16.07       34.37 (18.30)       52.91 (18.54)     1:12.27 (19.36)
        1:32.31 (20.04)     1:52.17 (19.86)     2:10.69 (18.52)     2:29.30 (18.61)
 10 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              2:32.40    2:31.59 CHAL   
                  16.68       34.56 (17.88)       54.11 (19.55)     1:13.52 (19.41)
        1:33.00 (19.48)     1:52.30 (19.30)     2:11.83 (19.53)     2:31.59 (19.76)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.59  NATS
              2:05.89  JNAT
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:36.79  SILV
              2:52.79  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR              2:21.71    2:17.16 qMETS  
                  30.98     1:05.42 (34.44)     1:40.17 (34.75)     2:17.16 (36.99)
  2 Yamamoto, Leo             16 AGUA-MR              2:22.12    2:20.34 qMETS  
                  31.05     1:06.70 (35.65)     1:43.30 (36.60)     2:20.34 (37.04)
  3 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.82    2:24.00 qZQ    
                  32.05     1:08.29 (36.24)     1:45.13 (36.84)     2:24.00 (38.87)
  4 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR              2:27.96    2:27.10 qZQ    
                  32.34     1:09.25 (36.91)     1:47.95 (38.70)     2:27.10 (39.15)
  5 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.96    2:28.86 qZQ    
                  33.19     1:11.27 (38.08)     1:50.02 (38.75)     2:28.86 (38.84)
  6 Sultana, Matthew J        16 QNS-MR               2:30.25    2:29.50 qZQ    
                  33.56     1:11.41 (37.85)     1:50.20 (38.79)     2:29.50 (39.30)
  7 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.69    2:30.35 qCHAL  
                  32.97     1:10.49 (37.52)     1:49.48 (38.99)     2:30.35 (40.87)
  8 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR              2:35.76    2:31.83 qCHAL  
                  33.91     1:12.80 (38.89)     1:52.73 (39.93)     2:31.83 (39.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.68    2:32.39 qSILV  
                  33.79     1:12.68 (38.89)     1:52.43 (39.75)     2:32.39 (39.96)
 10 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              2:38.35    2:32.40 qSILV  
                  34.96     1:13.36 (38.40)     1:52.58 (39.22)     2:32.40 (39.82)
 11 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR              2:32.76    2:37.47 qCUST  
                  36.26     1:16.23 (39.97)     1:56.98 (40.75)     2:37.47 (40.49)
 12 Echevarria, Javier        17 AGUA-MR              2:33.67    2:38.37 qCUST  
                  35.47     1:15.26 (39.79)     1:56.19 (40.93)     2:38.37 (42.18)
 13 Wan, Horace               15 QNS-MR               2:41.75    2:40.27 qCUST  
                  37.40     1:17.76 (40.36)     1:58.42 (40.66)     2:40.27 (41.85)
 14 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:25.21    2:40.92 qCUST  
                  36.11     1:16.70 (40.59)     1:59.18 (42.48)     2:40.92 (41.74)
 15 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.16    2:48.95 qCUST  
                  36.83     1:18.49 (41.66)     2:03.84 (45.35)     2:48.95 (45.11)
 -- O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:52.78         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  39.51     1:24.65 (45.14)     2:11.69 (47.04)          DQ (45.03)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                49.19  NATS
                50.09  JNAT
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR                53.12      53.56 SSEC   
                                  25.20 ( )       39.38 (14.18)       53.56 (14.18)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.67      53.82 METS   
                  39.43       53.82 (14.39)                                        
  3 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR                54.55      54.31 METS   
                                  25.42 ( )       39.99 (14.57)       54.31 (14.32)
  4 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  55.34      54.98 METS   
                                  25.68 ( )       39.94 (14.26)       54.98 (15.04)
  5 Collier, Cole T           16 AGUA-MR                56.21      55.89 ZQ     
                                  26.03 ( )       40.85 (14.82)       55.89 (15.04)
  6 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR                57.02      56.30 ZQ     
                                  26.30 ( )       41.01 (14.71)       56.30 (15.29)
  7 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR                56.98      56.45 ZQ     
                                  26.69 ( )       41.32 (14.63)       56.45 (15.13)
  8 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR                56.39      57.30 CHAL   
                                  26.31 ( )       41.37 (15.06)       57.30 (15.93)
B - Final
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  59.68      57.64 CHAL   
                                  27.01 ( )       42.30 (15.29)       57.64 (15.34)
 10 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.30      58.21 CHAL   
                                  27.49 ( )       42.77 (15.28)       58.21 (15.44)
 11 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 AGUA-MR                58.17      58.25 CHAL   
                                  27.63 ( )       42.99 (15.36)       58.25 (15.26)
 12 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  58.87      59.03 CHAL   
                                  27.54 ( )       43.10 (15.56)       59.03 (15.93)
 13 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR                59.55      59.17 CHAL   
                  43.64       59.17 (15.53)                                        
 14 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR                57.84      59.22 CHAL   
                                  26.77 ( )       42.92 (16.15)       59.22 (16.30)
 15 Lam, Peter                15 AGUA-MR                59.50    1:00.72 SILV   
                                  28.05 ( )       44.42 (16.37)     1:00.72 (16.30)
 16 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR              1:01.62    1:02.19 SILV   
                                  28.28 ( )       44.98 (16.70)     1:02.19 (17.21)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                49.19  NATS
                50.09  JNAT
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR                55.34      53.12 qSSEC  
                  25.10       53.12 (28.02)                                        
  2 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR                54.40      54.55 qMETS  
                  25.49       54.55 (29.06)                                        
  3 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  54.10      55.34 qZQ    
                  26.00       55.34 (29.34)                                        
  4 Collier, Cole T           16 AGUA-MR                55.08      56.21 qZQ    
                  26.01       56.21 (30.20)                                        
  5 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR                54.93      56.39 qZQ    
                  26.60       56.39 (29.79)                                        
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.88      56.67 qZQ    
                  26.45       56.67 (30.22)                                        
  7 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR                55.63      56.98 qZQ    
                  27.23       56.98 (29.75)                                        
  8 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR                56.59      57.02 qZQ    
                  26.36       57.02 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR                57.41      57.84 qCHAL  
                  26.76       57.84 (31.08)                                        
 10 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 AGUA-MR                59.15      58.17 qCHAL  
                  27.49       58.17 (30.68)                                        
 11 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.48      58.30 qCHAL  
                  27.70       58.30 (30.60)                                        
 12 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  58.10      58.87 qCHAL  
                  27.50       58.87 (31.37)                                        
 13 Lam, Peter                15 AGUA-MR              1:01.94      59.50 qCHAL  
                  28.25       59.50 (31.25)                                        
 14 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR              1:00.84      59.55 qCHAL  
                  27.82       59.55 (31.73)                                        
 15 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  56.27      59.68 qCHAL  
                  27.87       59.68 (31.81)                                        
 16 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR                59.49    1:00.42 qSILV  
                  28.68     1:00.42 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              1:02.63    1:01.24 SILV   
                  28.82     1:01.24 (32.42)                                        
 18 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR                59.69    1:01.62 SILV   
                  28.33     1:01.62 (33.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Echevarria, Javier        17 AGUA-MR              1:02.69    1:04.25        
                  29.21     1:04.25 (35.04)                                        
 20 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR              1:05.57    1:04.75        
                  30.09     1:04.75 (34.66)                                        
 21 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              1:02.59    1:08.20        
                  32.18     1:08.20 (36.02)                                        
 22 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                1:31.78    1:22.49        
                  36.13     1:22.49 (46.36)                                        
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:48.29  NATS
              1:51.59  JNAT
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  CHAL
              2:24.99  SILV
              2:33.29  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR              1:59.28    2:00.21 SSEC   
                                  55.92 ( )     1:11.59 (15.67)     1:27.59 (16.00)
        1:44.44 (16.85)     2:00.21 (15.77)                                        
  2 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              2:01.75    2:02.62 METS   
                                  56.75 ( )     1:13.05 (16.30)     1:29.75 (16.70)
        1:46.33 (16.58)     2:02.62 (16.29)                                        
  3 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR              2:07.56    2:06.58 ZQ     
                                  58.27 ( )     1:14.68 (16.41)     1:31.95 (17.27)
        1:49.48 (17.53)     2:06.58 (17.10)                                        
  4 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR              2:04.07    2:07.44 ZQ     
                                  59.72 ( )     1:16.39 (16.67)     1:33.30 (16.91)
        1:50.57 (17.27)     2:07.44 (16.87)                                        
  5 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR              2:06.00    2:07.51 ZQ     
                                1:00.06 ( )     1:16.99 (16.93)     1:33.76 (16.77)
        1:51.33 (17.57)     2:07.51 (16.18)                                        
  6 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.66    2:08.84 ZQ     
                                  59.68 ( )     1:16.32 (16.64)     1:33.87 (17.55)
        1:51.44 (17.57)     2:08.84 (17.40)                                        
  7 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 AGUA-MR              2:08.39    2:10.79 ZQ     
                                1:01.23 ( )     1:17.74 (16.51)     1:34.78 (17.04)
        1:52.80 (18.02)                             2:10.79 ( )         2:10.79 ( )
  8 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              2:10.52    2:11.43 ZQ     
                                1:01.27 ( )     1:18.18 (16.91)     1:35.45 (17.27)
        1:53.17 (17.72)     2:11.43 (18.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Collier, Cole T           16 AGUA-MR              2:17.91    2:12.95 CHAL   
                                  27.82 ( )       44.17 (16.35)     1:00.34 (16.17)
        1:18.11 (17.77)     1:36.00 (17.89)     1:54.59 (18.59)     2:12.95 (18.36)
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:22.34    2:15.40 CHAL   
                                  29.46 ( )       46.12 (16.66)     1:03.64 (17.52)
        1:22.79 (19.15)     1:39.99 (17.20)     1:58.38 (18.39)     2:15.40 (17.02)
 11 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR              2:25.81    2:25.92 CUST   
                                  28.90 ( )       46.61 (17.71)     1:05.18 (18.57)
        1:24.76 (19.58)     1:44.94 (20.18)     2:05.79 (20.85)     2:25.92 (20.13)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:48.29  NATS
              1:51.59  JNAT
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  CHAL
              2:24.99  SILV
              2:33.29  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR              2:02.72    1:59.28 qSSEC  
                                  26.12 ( )       41.17 (15.05)       55.95 (14.78)
        1:11.73 (15.78)     1:27.26 (15.53)     1:43.59 (16.33)     1:59.28 (15.69)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              2:03.11    2:01.75 qMETS  
                                  26.36 ( )       41.62 (15.26)       57.71 (16.09)
        1:13.83 (16.12)     1:30.18 (16.35)     1:45.94 (15.76)     2:01.75 (15.81)
  3 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR              1:58.43    2:04.07 qMETS  
                                  27.46 ( )       43.01 (15.55)       58.94 (15.93)
        1:14.90 (15.96)     1:31.06 (16.16)     1:47.43 (16.37)     2:04.07 (16.64)
  4 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR              2:02.66    2:06.00 qZQ    
                                  28.48 ( )       44.56 (16.08)     1:00.87 (16.31)
        1:17.05 (16.18)     1:33.30 (16.25)     1:49.92 (16.62)     2:06.00 (16.08)
  5 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.15    2:06.66 qZQ    
                                  28.23 ( )       43.96 (15.73)       59.86 (15.90)
        1:16.37 (16.51)     1:32.87 (16.50)     1:49.69 (16.82)     2:06.66 (16.97)
  6 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR              2:09.22    2:07.56 qZQ    
                                  27.14 ( )       42.53 (15.39)       57.96 (15.43)
        1:14.47 (16.51)     1:31.41 (16.94)     1:49.34 (17.93)     2:07.56 (18.22)
  7 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 AGUA-MR              2:07.40    2:08.39 qZQ    
                                  27.95 ( )       43.81 (15.86)       59.85 (16.04)
        1:16.50 (16.65)     1:33.55 (17.05)     1:50.50 (16.95)     2:08.39 (17.89)
  8 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              2:15.16    2:10.52 qZQ    
                                  29.31 ( )       44.85 (15.54)     1:01.78 (16.93)
        1:18.14 (16.36)     1:35.60 (17.46)     1:52.75 (17.15)     2:10.52 (17.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:07.53    2:15.32 qCHAL  
                                  30.25 ( )       46.87 (16.62)     1:04.11 (17.24)
        1:21.35 (17.24)     1:39.68 (18.33)     1:57.67 (17.99)     2:15.32 (17.65)
 10 Mesibov, Nick             17 NYSA-MR              2:14.89    2:15.40 qCHAL  
                  15.11       29.76 (14.65)       46.53 (16.77)     1:03.73 (17.20)
        1:21.55 (17.82)     1:39.12 (17.57)     1:57.72 (18.60)     2:15.40 (17.68)
 11 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR              2:16.47    2:16.90 qCHAL  
                                  29.79 ( )       46.45 (16.66)     1:04.21 (17.76)
        1:22.12 (17.91)     1:40.73 (18.61)     1:59.47 (18.74)     2:16.90 (17.43)
 12 Collier, Cole T           16 AGUA-MR              2:04.82    2:17.91 qCHAL  
                                  28.56 ( )       45.37 (16.81)     1:02.53 (17.16)
        1:20.93 (18.40)     1:39.43 (18.50)     1:58.79 (19.36)     2:17.91 (19.12)
 13 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                2:12.90    2:18.15 qCHAL  
                                  29.66 ( )       46.73 (17.07)     1:03.99 (17.26)
        1:21.85 (17.86)     1:40.67 (18.82)     1:59.86 (19.19)     2:18.15 (18.29)
 14 Melendez, Sam             19 NYSA-MR              2:24.94    2:20.10 qSILV  
                  15.28       30.43 (15.15)       46.75 (16.32)     1:05.05 (18.30)
        1:21.95 (16.90)     1:41.20 (19.25)     2:00.62 (19.42)     2:20.10 (19.48)
 15 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:33.15    2:22.34 qSILV  
                                  31.56 ( )       48.44 (16.88)     1:07.25 (18.81)
        1:25.12 (17.87)     1:45.19 (20.07)     2:04.29 (19.10)     2:22.34 (18.05)
 16 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR              2:31.25    2:25.81 qCUST  
                  15.23       30.96 (15.73)       47.81 (16.85)     1:06.21 (18.40)
        1:26.78 (20.57)     1:46.32 (19.54)     2:06.52 (20.20)     2:25.81 (19.29)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:49.29  NATS
              1:52.49  JNAT
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  CHAL
              2:27.79  SILV
              2:34.29  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR              2:03.10    2:01.61 METS   
                                  25.47 ( )       40.85 (15.38)       56.03 (15.18)
        1:14.32 (18.29)     1:32.74 (18.42)     1:47.96 (15.22)     2:01.61 (13.65)
  2 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR              2:07.37    2:06.59 ZQ     
                                  27.10 ( )       43.44 (16.34)       58.84 (15.40)
        1:18.51 (19.67)     1:37.85 (19.34)     1:53.10 (15.25)     2:06.59 (13.49)
  3 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.24    2:06.74 ZQ     
                                  26.78 ( )       43.68 (16.90)       59.99 (16.31)
        1:17.91 (17.92)     1:36.93 (19.02)     1:52.51 (15.58)     2:06.74 (14.23)
  4 Yamamoto, Leo             16 AGUA-MR              2:07.61    2:09.01 CHAL   
                                  27.91 ( )       45.06 (17.15)     1:01.72 (16.66)
        1:20.31 (18.59)     1:39.40 (19.09)     1:55.13 (15.73)     2:09.01 (13.88)
  5 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR              2:07.74    2:11.27 CHAL   
                                  27.24 ( )       44.76 (17.52)     1:01.71 (16.95)
        1:19.92 (18.21)     1:39.11 (19.19)     1:56.09 (16.98)     2:11.27 (15.18)
  6 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 AGUA-MR              2:11.28    2:11.28 CHAL   
                                  27.88 ( )       45.42 (17.54)     1:02.04 (16.62)
        1:22.64 (20.60)     1:42.57 (19.93)     1:58.06 (15.49)     2:11.28 (13.22)
  7 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              2:13.52    2:14.18 CHAL   
                                  29.28 ( )       46.65 (17.37)     1:02.74 (16.09)
        1:23.84 (21.10)     1:43.46 (19.62)     1:59.14 (15.68)     2:14.18 (15.04)
  8 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.37    2:14.50 CHAL   
                                  28.59 ( )       46.00 (17.41)     1:04.17 (18.17)
        1:24.01 (19.84)     1:44.83 (20.82)     2:00.44 (15.61)     2:14.50 (14.06)
B - Final
  9 Clark, Liam B             16 AGUA-MR              2:14.65    2:12.54 CHAL   
                                  30.72 ( )       48.88 (18.16)     1:05.95 (17.07)
        1:23.89 (17.94)     1:41.98 (18.09)     1:57.93 (15.95)     2:12.54 (14.61)
 10 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.13    2:15.31 SILV   
                                  29.19 ( )       47.90 (18.71)     1:05.27 (17.37)
        1:23.97 (18.70)     1:42.34 (18.37)     1:59.57 (17.23)     2:15.31 (15.74)
 11 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              2:17.40    2:15.44 SILV   
                                  28.67 ( )       46.89 (18.22)     1:04.16 (17.27)
        1:24.41 (20.25)     1:44.80 (20.39)     2:00.66 (15.86)     2:15.44 (14.78)
 12 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.72    2:16.92 SILV   
                                  28.54 ( )       47.50 (18.96)     1:05.61 (18.11)
        1:25.58 (19.97)     1:46.30 (20.72)     2:02.52 (16.22)     2:16.92 (14.40)
 13 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR              2:18.24    2:18.70 SILV   
                                  29.82 ( )       48.88 (19.06)     1:07.19 (18.31)
        1:26.40 (19.21)     1:45.96 (19.56)     2:03.14 (17.18)     2:18.70 (15.56)
 14 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR              2:22.13    2:19.32 SILV   
                                  29.21 ( )       48.73 (19.52)     1:07.12 (18.39)
        1:26.97 (19.85)     1:46.53 (19.56)     2:04.02 (17.49)     2:19.32 (15.30)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:49.29  NATS
              1:52.49  JNAT
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  CHAL
              2:27.79  SILV
              2:34.29  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 French, Devon J           15 AGUA-MR              2:04.55    2:03.10 qMETS  
                                  25.90 ( )       41.53 (15.63)       56.92 (15.39)
        1:15.34 (18.42)     1:33.70 (18.36)     1:49.08 (15.38)     2:03.10 (14.02)
  2 Neuendorf, Reed           23 NYSA-MR              2:05.12    2:07.35 qZQ    
                                  28.13 ( )       45.30 (17.17)     1:01.66 (16.36)
        1:19.54 (17.88)     1:37.46 (17.92)     1:52.88 (15.42)     2:07.35 (14.47)
  3 Zuppone, Michael L        17 AGUA-MR              2:01.82    2:07.37 qZQ    
                                  27.41 ( )       44.23 (16.82)       59.90 (15.67)
        1:19.33 (19.43)     1:38.29 (18.96)     1:53.60 (15.31)     2:07.37 (13.77)
  4 Yamamoto, Leo             16 AGUA-MR              2:06.35    2:07.61 qZQ    
                                  27.55 ( )       44.16 (16.61)     1:00.57 (16.41)
        1:19.49 (18.92)     1:38.29 (18.80)     1:53.92 (15.63)     2:07.61 (13.69)
  5 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR              2:05.59    2:07.74 qZQ    
                                  27.98 ( )       45.12 (17.14)     1:02.04 (16.92)
        1:19.81 (17.77)     1:38.38 (18.57)     1:53.85 (15.47)     2:07.74 (13.89)
  6 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.52    2:10.24 qCHAL  
                                  27.08 ( )       44.23 (17.15)     1:00.86 (16.63)
        1:19.76 (18.90)     1:39.22 (19.46)     1:55.71 (16.49)     2:10.24 (14.53)
  7 Lam, Peter                15 AGUA-MR              2:08.58    2:10.30 qCHAL  
                                  27.64 ( )       44.26 (16.62)     1:00.64 (16.38)
        1:20.78 (20.14)     1:40.66 (19.88)     1:56.04 (15.38)     2:10.30 (14.26)
  8 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 AGUA-MR              2:13.01    2:11.28 qCHAL  
                                  27.73 ( )       45.13 (17.40)     1:01.63 (16.50)
        1:22.17 (20.54)     1:42.13 (19.96)     1:57.65 (15.52)     2:11.28 (13.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andjelic, Lazar           15 NYSA-MR              2:12.50    2:11.41 qCHAL  
                                  29.28 ( )       46.04 (16.76)     1:02.79 (16.75)
        1:22.34 (19.55)     1:42.58 (20.24)     1:57.42 (14.84)     2:11.41 (13.99)
 10 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:11.89    2:13.08 qCHAL  
                                  27.68 ( )       45.37 (17.69)     1:03.12 (17.75)
        1:22.79 (19.67)     1:42.51 (19.72)     1:59.21 (16.70)     2:13.08 (13.87)
 11 Sullivan, Jack R          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.97    2:13.37 qCHAL  
                                                      46.74 ( )     1:03.72 (16.98)
        1:24.29 (20.57)     1:44.67 (20.38)     2:00.09 (15.42)     2:13.37 (13.28)
 12 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              2:13.53    2:13.52 qCHAL  
                                  29.42 ( )       46.79 (17.37)     1:03.30 (16.51)
        1:22.63 (19.33)     1:43.47 (20.84)     1:58.45 (14.98)     2:13.52 (15.07)
 13 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.71    2:14.13 qCHAL  
                                  29.39 ( )       48.08 (18.69)     1:05.67 (17.59)
        1:23.88 (18.21)     1:42.66 (18.78)     1:59.33 (16.67)     2:14.13 (14.80)
 14 Clark, Liam B             16 AGUA-MR              2:15.62    2:14.65 qCHAL  
                                  30.62 ( )       48.34 (17.72)     1:05.11 (16.77)
        1:23.82 (18.71)     1:43.36 (19.54)     1:59.36 (16.00)     2:14.65 (15.29)
 15 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.54    2:14.72 qCHAL  
                                  27.16 ( )       45.61 (18.45)     1:04.45 (18.84)
        1:23.41 (18.96)     1:44.06 (20.65)     2:00.56 (16.50)     2:14.72 (14.16)
 16 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                2:08.42    2:17.11 qSILV  
                                  28.53 ( )       45.69 (17.16)     1:02.73 (17.04)
        1:23.79 (21.06)     1:44.98 (21.19)     2:01.87 (16.89)     2:17.11 (15.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              2:19.89    2:17.40 SILV   
                                  28.97 ( )       47.13 (18.16)     1:03.82 (16.69)
        1:25.04 (21.22)     1:46.36 (21.32)     2:02.48 (16.12)     2:17.40 (14.92)
 18 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR              2:15.66    2:18.24 SILV   
                                  30.06 ( )       48.93 (18.87)     1:07.59 (18.66)
        1:26.30 (18.71)     1:46.25 (19.95)     2:02.73 (16.48)     2:18.24 (15.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lai, Leon                 15 AGUA-MR              2:21.32    2:18.56 SILV   
                                  28.82 ( )       47.51 (18.69)     1:04.98 (17.47)
        1:26.45 (21.47)     1:48.01 (21.56)     2:04.26 (16.25)     2:18.56 (14.30)
 20 Echevarria, Javier        17 AGUA-MR              2:15.47    2:19.71 SILV   
                                  29.71 ( )       48.81 (19.10)     1:07.67 (18.86)
        1:27.89 (20.22)     1:48.73 (20.84)     2:05.14 (16.41)     2:19.71 (14.57)
 21 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR               2:16.62    2:19.95 SILV   
                                  29.18 ( )       46.60 (17.42)     1:05.62 (19.02)
        1:27.28 (21.66)     1:49.79 (22.51)     2:05.83 (16.04)     2:19.95 (14.12)
 22 Sultana, Matthew J        16 QNS-MR               2:13.74    2:21.01 SILV   
                                  30.20 ( )       49.05 (18.85)     1:07.23 (18.18)
        1:27.47 (20.24)     1:47.74 (20.27)     2:05.21 (17.47)     2:21.01 (15.80)
 23 Babej, Max C              15 AGUA-MR              2:19.88    2:22.13 SILV   
                                  29.37 ( )       48.92 (19.55)     1:08.13 (19.21)
                                1:48.58 ( )      1:53.30 (4.72)     2:22.13 (28.83)
 24 Westfall, Thomas J        16 AGUA-MR              2:20.57    2:22.21 SILV   
                                  30.31 ( )       48.30 (17.99)     1:05.47 (17.17)
        1:26.77 (21.30)     1:48.38 (21.61)     2:06.50 (18.12)     2:22.21 (15.71)
 25 Wan, Horace               15 QNS-MR               2:28.49    2:23.58 SILV   
                                  30.87 ( )       49.69 (18.82)     1:08.14 (18.45)
        1:29.99 (21.85)     1:50.30 (20.31)     2:07.81 (17.51)     2:23.58 (15.77)
 26 Hutheesing, Remy N        16 AGUA-MR              2:23.94    2:24.00 SILV   
                  15.75       31.85 (16.10)       50.87 (19.02)     1:08.38 (17.51)
        1:30.49 (22.11)     1:51.99 (21.50)     2:08.99 (17.00)     2:24.00 (15.01)
 27 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:18.72    2:25.42 SILV   
                                  30.48 ( )       49.54 (19.06)     1:06.92 (17.38)
        1:30.79 (23.87)     1:54.11 (23.32)     2:10.35 (16.24)     2:25.42 (15.07)
 28 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR              2:22.83    2:25.90 SILV   
                                  29.57 ( )       48.28 (18.71)     1:06.76 (18.48)
        1:28.26 (21.50)     1:50.74 (22.48)     2:08.86 (18.12)     2:25.90 (17.04)
 29 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.68    2:27.32 SILV   
                                  31.79 ( )       50.12 (18.33)     1:09.88 (19.76)
        1:30.88 (21.00)     1:52.88 (22.00)     2:10.18 (17.30)     2:27.32 (17.14)
 30 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                2:25.10    2:27.43 SILV   
                                  27.63 ( )       47.38 (19.75)     1:06.59 (19.21)
        1:30.84 (24.25)     1:56.15 (25.31)     2:12.50 (16.35)     2:27.43 (14.93)
 31 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.50    2:27.85 CUST   
                  15.56       34.55 (18.99)       54.57 (20.02)     1:13.23 (18.66)
        1:34.03 (20.80)     1:54.44 (20.41)     2:11.78 (17.34)     2:27.85 (16.07)
 32 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR              2:27.40    2:30.02 CUST   
                                  29.60 ( )       50.19 (20.59)     1:09.99 (19.80)
        1:33.26 (23.27)     1:56.83 (23.57)     2:13.87 (17.04)     2:30.02 (16.15)
 33 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR              2:30.62    2:31.68 CUST   
                                  31.09 ( )       50.17 (19.08)     1:09.43 (19.26)
        1:32.87 (23.44)     1:55.78 (22.91)     2:13.85 (18.07)     2:31.68 (17.83)
 34 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.23    2:34.44        
                  15.60       32.62 (17.02)       50.91 (18.29)     1:08.74 (17.83)
        1:32.97 (24.23)     1:57.45 (24.48)     2:16.71 (19.26)     2:34.44 (17.73)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:53.49  15&O NATS
              4:00.19  15&O JNAT
              4:15.09  15&O SSEC
              4:25.99  15&O METS
              4:41.99  15&O ZQ
              4:45.89  15&O CHAL
              4:45.89  15&O SILV
              5:32.29  15&O CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              4:32.92    4:31.90 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.85 (33.43)     1:37.81 (34.96)     2:11.19 (33.38)
        2:49.78 (38.59)     3:29.14 (39.36)     4:00.63 (31.49)     4:31.90 (31.27)
  2 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR              4:36.51    4:35.67 ZQ     
                  27.64       59.55 (31.91)     1:35.13 (35.58)     2:11.12 (35.99)
        2:50.70 (39.58)     3:30.69 (39.99)     4:03.48 (32.79)     4:35.67 (32.19)
  3 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:25.70    4:40.65 ZQ     
                  27.92       59.99 (32.07)     1:35.24 (35.25)     2:10.57 (35.33)
        2:50.59 (40.02)     3:32.52 (41.93)     4:07.29 (34.77)     4:40.65 (33.36)
  4 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              4:48.07    4:41.61 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:01.94 (32.47)     1:38.63 (36.69)     2:14.87 (36.24)
        2:57.06 (42.19)     3:39.22 (42.16)     4:10.72 (31.50)     4:41.61 (30.89)
  5 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                5:03.15    4:52.15 CUST   
                  29.66     1:04.81 (35.15)     1:45.42 (40.61)     2:24.63 (39.21)
        3:05.26 (40.63)     3:45.68 (40.42)     4:18.96 (33.28)     4:52.15 (33.19)
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                4:53.03    5:00.27 CUST   
                  30.07     1:06.08 (36.01)     1:44.55 (38.47)     2:22.17 (37.62)
        3:07.06 (44.89)     3:51.59 (44.53)     4:26.66 (35.07)     5:00.27 (33.61)
  7 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.38    5:04.34 CUST   
                  31.76     1:11.65 (39.89)     1:50.04 (38.39)     2:28.21 (38.17)
        3:10.89 (42.68)     3:54.34 (43.45)     4:29.16 (34.82)     5:04.34 (35.18)
 -- Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              4:39.49         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  26.13       57.81 (31.68)     1:33.06 (35.25)     2:08.27 (35.21)
        2:48.82 (40.55)     3:29.84 (41.02)     3:59.37 (29.53)          DQ (29.60)
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.22        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc