Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/26/2015 10:53 AM
            2015 PAC Maria Parmanan Open - 10/23/2015 to 10/25/2015            
                              Sanction #: 151011                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.31      31.72 JO     
  2 Martin, Lily M             9 PAC-MR                 34.94      32.25 SILV   
  3 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.70      33.88 SILV   
  4 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.25      34.00 SILV   
  5 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  34.75      34.08 SILV   
  6 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR                 35.16      34.16 SILV   
  7 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR                 37.64      35.65        
  8 Suzuki, Yuna               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.80      35.97        
  9 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.93      36.11        
 10 Cekic, Kiara               9 SPAR-MR                38.21      36.22        
 11 Cekic, Jaida               7 SPAR-MR                38.35      37.48        
 12 Boglioli, Madelyn R        9 SPAR-MR                41.34      39.41        
 13 Florez, Isabella          10 SPAR-MR                39.02      39.49        
 14 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.70      40.82        
 15 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.87      41.31        
 16 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR                40.16      41.36        
 17 Serrano, Olivia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      41.63        
 18 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 39.99      44.11        
 19 Layman, Anjali            10 SPAR-MR                52.56      45.22        
 20 Conrad, Camryn T           8 IA-MR                  50.00      45.61        
 21 Perrino, Ava T             8 PAC-MR                 46.58      48.87        
 22 Serrano, Gabriella         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.15      49.03        
 23 Pifer, Jocelyn             8 SPAR-MR                58.12      58.39        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Eleri L       6 SPAR-MR              1:01.32    1:09.72        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.09    1:09.98 JO     
                  33.75     1:09.98 (36.23)                                        
  2 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:12.37    1:10.96 JO     
                  33.91     1:10.96 (37.05)                                        
  3 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.51    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.21 (36.87)                                        
  4 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.85    1:11.62 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.62 (38.00)                                        
  5 Martin, Lily M             9 PAC-MR               1:16.25    1:12.69 SILV   
                  34.51     1:12.69 (38.18)                                        
  6 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.10    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.02 (37.81)                                        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:13.45    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.21 (38.43)                                        
  8 Kung, Annabelle D         10 SPAR-MR              1:25.41    1:13.26 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.26 (39.26)                                        
  9 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.30    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.76 (39.60)                                        
 10 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR               1:23.33    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.82 (40.20)                                        
 11 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:18.06    1:17.16 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.16 (40.57)                                        
 12 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.11    1:18.12 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.12 (41.54)                                        
 13 Suzuki, Yuna               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.52    1:21.05        
                  37.92     1:21.05 (43.13)                                        
 14 Kung, Alexis               8 SPAR-MR              1:36.68    1:28.10        
                  41.47     1:28.10 (46.63)                                        
 15 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.15    1:29.61        
                  41.45     1:29.61 (48.16)                                        
 16 Serrano, Olivia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.15    1:35.70        
                  44.07     1:35.70 (51.63)                                        
 17 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:19.99    1:43.58        
                  48.42     1:43.58 (55.16)                                        
 18 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.96    1:44.01        
                  46.20     1:44.01 (57.81)                                        
 19 Perrino, Ava T             8 PAC-MR               1:48.33    1:45.59        
                  50.28     1:45.59 (55.31)                                        
 20 Serrano, Gabriella         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.15    1:52.74        
                  53.92     1:52.74 (58.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M             9 PAC-MR               2:52.34    2:34.28 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.18 (40.71)     1:56.34 (40.16)     2:34.28 (37.94)
  2 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:52.16    2:36.33 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.73 (40.60)     1:56.89 (41.16)     2:36.33 (39.44)
  3 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:04.57    2:42.01 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.66 (41.74)     2:02.44 (43.78)     2:42.01 (39.57)
  4 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:59.87    2:43.43 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.50 (41.72)     2:02.08 (43.58)     2:43.43 (41.35)
  5 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR               3:10.46    2:47.73 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.79 (42.20)     2:04.60 (44.81)     2:47.73 (43.13)
  6 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:01.24    2:52.12        
                  37.00     1:21.34 (44.34)     2:07.07 (45.73)     2:52.12 (45.05)
  7 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               3:12.99    3:38.11        
                  47.00     1:44.10 (57.10)     2:42.82 (58.72)     3:38.11 (55.29)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.55      35.45 ZQ     
  2 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.51      35.54 ZQ     
  3 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.15      38.79 SILV   
  4 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                38.48      38.86 SILV   
  5 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.13      40.32 SILV   
  6 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.58      42.32        
  7 Suzuki, Yuna               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.48      42.45        
  8 Cekic, Kiara               9 SPAR-MR                48.25      44.84        
  9 Florez, Isabella          10 SPAR-MR                55.32      45.79        
 10 Boglioli, Madelyn R        9 SPAR-MR                48.43      45.92        
 11 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.93      45.95        
 11 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                45.81      45.95        
 13 Cekic, Jaida               7 SPAR-MR                45.32      46.30        
 14 Serrano, Olivia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.15      47.21        
 15 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.03      50.80        
 16 Layman, Anjali            10 SPAR-MR                59.32      53.55        
 17 Perrino, Ava T             8 PAC-MR                 56.99      53.97        
 18 Conrad, Camryn T           8 IA-MR                1:04.05      54.11        
 19 Serrano, Gabriella         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.15      54.59        
 20 Pifer, Jocelyn             8 SPAR-MR              1:01.00      59.21        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Eleri L       6 SPAR-MR              1:09.23    1:01.27        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.52    1:16.58 ZQ     
                  36.82     1:16.58 (39.76)                                        
  2 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.01    1:17.31 ZQ     
                  37.05     1:17.31 (40.26)                                        
  3 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.87    1:21.64 SILV   
                  39.81     1:21.64 (41.83)                                        
  4 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.88    1:22.70 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.70 (42.38)                                        
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         10 SPAR-MR              1:33.96    1:25.35 SILV   
  6 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:25.37    1:26.12 SILV   
                  39.75     1:26.12 (46.37)                                        
  7 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.00    1:27.21 SILV   
                  42.06     1:27.21 (45.15)                                        
  8 Martin, Lily M             9 PAC-MR               1:30.05    1:27.24 SILV   
                  42.13     1:27.24 (45.11)                                        
  9 Kung, Alexis               8 SPAR-MR              1:45.80    1:30.86 SILV   
                  44.00     1:30.86 (46.86)                                        
 10 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.43    1:31.00 SILV   
                  43.53     1:31.00 (47.47)                                        
 11 Suzuki, Yuna               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.62    1:32.12 SILV   
                  44.35     1:32.12 (47.77)                                        
 12 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR               1:38.51    1:34.12        
                  46.43     1:34.12 (47.69)                                        
 13 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR               1:31.56    1:34.33        
                  45.55     1:34.33 (48.78)                                        
 14 Serrano, Olivia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.15    1:37.28        
                  48.11     1:37.28 (49.17)                                        
 15 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.15    1:43.95        
                  49.50     1:43.95 (54.45)                                        
 16 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:48.32        
 17 Serrano, Gabriella         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.15    1:59.83        
                  56.99   1:59.83 (1:02.84)                                        
 -- Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.57          DQ (56.66)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                  41.14      40.42 ZQ     
  2 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.27      41.40 ZQ     
  3 Kung, Annabelle D         10 SPAR-MR                48.59      45.20 SILV   
  4 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.76      45.57 SILV   
  5 Kung, Alexis               8 SPAR-MR                52.55      47.26 SILV   
  6 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.87      47.30 SILV   
  7 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.74      48.07        
  8 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR                 50.45      49.84        
  9 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  49.48      53.00        
 10 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.54      53.14        
 11 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.92      58.37        
 12 Serrano, Olivia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.15    1:01.82        
 13 Perrino, Ava T             8 PAC-MR               1:04.82    1:04.39        
 -- Serrano, Gabriella         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M             9 PAC-MR               1:37.46    1:30.81 ZQ     
                  44.36     1:30.81 (46.45)                                        
  2 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.18    1:32.44 JO     
                  44.75     1:32.44 (47.69)                                        
  3 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.69    1:32.60 JO     
                  45.11     1:32.60 (47.49)                                        
  4 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.23    1:38.46 SILV   
                  46.65     1:38.46 (51.81)                                        
  5 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:47.90        
                  51.14     1:47.90 (56.76)                                        
  6 Suzuki, Yuna               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.20    1:48.24        
                  51.36     1:48.24 (56.88)                                        
  7 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              1:49.10    1:49.95        
                  51.13     1:49.95 (58.82)                                        
  8 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                1:47.49    1:52.19        
                  53.77     1:52.19 (58.42)                                        
  9 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:54.99    1:54.45        
                  54.49     1:54.45 (59.96)                                        
 -- Layman, Anjali            10 SPAR-MR              2:15.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.32        DQ (1:09.11)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.46      36.18 SILV   
  2 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.85      36.58 SILV   
  3 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                38.49      37.33 SILV   
  4 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  39.13      37.52 SILV   
  5 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.15      37.65 SILV   
  6 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.22      40.19 SILV   
  7 Martin, Lily M             9 PAC-MR                 41.27      40.38 SILV   
  8 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR                 44.58      41.85 SILV   
  9 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.27      42.27 SILV   
 10 Cekic, Kiara               9 SPAR-MR                47.28      42.80        
 11 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR                 49.88      45.74        
 12 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                50.55      47.18        
 13 Cekic, Jaida               7 SPAR-MR                50.23      49.85        
 14 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR                58.69      55.42        
 15 Boglioli, Madelyn R        9 SPAR-MR                52.37      56.49        
 16 Perrino, Ava T             8 PAC-MR                 55.99    1:02.96        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.15    1:20.26 ZQ     
  2 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:40.14    1:29.76 SILV   
  3 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.39    1:35.81 SILV   
  4 Suzuki, Yuna               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.69    1:35.95 SILV   
  5 Martin, Lily M             9 PAC-MR               1:49.19    1:36.31 SILV   
  6 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR               2:01.09    1:40.14        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.66    1:19.31 JO     
                  38.24     1:19.31 (41.07)                                        
  2 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.80    1:19.58 JO     
                  36.02     1:19.58 (43.56)                                        
  3 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.18    1:21.59 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.59 (42.98)                                        
  4 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:25.69    1:25.16 SILV   
                  39.47     1:25.16 (45.69)                                        
  5 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.52    1:28.72        
                  41.61     1:28.72 (47.11)                                        
  6 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR               1:37.82    1:32.00        
                  42.48     1:32.00 (49.52)                                        
  7 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR               1:37.03    1:32.38        
                  45.68     1:32.38 (46.70)                                        
  8 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.15    1:40.42        
                  46.30     1:40.42 (54.12)                                        
  9 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.48    1:44.22        
                  49.65     1:44.22 (54.57)                                        
 10 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:36.99    1:44.99        
 11 Serrano, Olivia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.15    1:47.10        
                  45.77   1:47.10 (1:01.33)                                        
 12 Florez, Isabella          10 SPAR-MR              1:58.32    1:49.13        
                  53.14     1:49.13 (55.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:59.08    2:47.59 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:20.81 (44.42)     2:08.43 (47.62)     2:47.59 (39.16)
  2 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:45.69    2:55.26 SILV   
                  38.12     1:21.62 (43.50)     2:13.01 (51.39)     2:55.26 (42.25)
  3 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                     NT    3:00.65 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.94 (45.33)     2:19.66 (53.72)     3:00.65 (40.99)
  4 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:32.69    3:06.75 SILV   
                  42.54     1:29.12 (46.58)     2:25.45 (56.33)     3:06.75 (41.30)
  5 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR               3:28.38    3:20.79        
                  47.07     1:40.22 (53.15)     2:38.65 (58.43)     3:20.79 (42.14)
  6 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               3:23.99    3:41.78        
                  52.35   2:46.53 (1:54.18)     3:41.78 (55.25)         3:41.78 ( )
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR                 28.09      27.25 ZQ     
  2 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.98      27.79 ZQ     
  3 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.06      29.15 SILV   
  4 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                  30.56      30.83 SILV   
  5 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  30.58      30.90 SILV   
  6 Skala, Sarah M            11 IA-MR                  30.68      31.38        
  7 Zhikharev, Alexandra      11 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.35      31.50        
  8 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.37      31.87        
  9 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                  31.65      31.88        
 10 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR                35.47      32.90        
 11 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  31.63      33.44        
 12 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR                35.46      33.81        
 13 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.15      34.56        
 14 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                37.65      35.00        
 15 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR                34.88      35.39        
 16 Menn, Ava D               11 SPAR-MR                39.32      36.90        
 17 Delgado, Karen B          11 SPAR-MR                40.08      39.86        
 18 Argueta, Fannie F         11 PAC-MR                 39.99      40.48        
 19 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR                44.23      41.22        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.39    1:00.64 JO     
                  29.99     1:00.64 (30.65)                                        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:02.88    1:00.82 JO     
                  29.15     1:00.82 (31.67)                                        
  3 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.86    1:05.06 SILV   
                  32.38     1:05.06 (32.68)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 Unatt Spartans-MR    1:04.21    1:05.12 SILV   
                  32.01     1:05.12 (33.11)                                        
  5 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              1:09.82    1:05.83 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.83 (34.65)                                        
  6 Weglarz, Juliet R         12 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.29 (35.27)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:05.41    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.66 (35.02)                                        
  8 Lee, Michelle S           11 PAC-MR               1:07.09    1:07.44 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.44 (34.97)                                        
  9 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                1:09.71    1:08.05 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.05 (35.04)                                        
 10 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               1:15.74    1:11.13        
                  33.54     1:11.13 (37.59)                                        
 11 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              1:09.53    1:11.61        
                  33.76     1:11.61 (37.85)                                        
 12 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.67    1:12.30        
                  33.53     1:12.30 (38.77)                                        
 13 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:08.60    1:15.40        
                  34.83     1:15.40 (40.57)                                        
 14 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.15    1:17.26        
                  35.43     1:17.26 (41.83)                                        
 15 Argueta, Fannie F         11 PAC-MR               1:31.99    1:33.59        
                  43.74     1:33.59 (49.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               2:23.57    2:26.54        
                  33.71     1:11.66 (37.95)     1:49.68 (38.02)     2:26.54 (36.86)
  2 Lee, Michelle S           11 PAC-MR               2:36.09    2:27.78        
                  33.54     1:11.32 (37.78)     1:50.87 (39.55)     2:27.78 (36.91)
  3 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                2:29.36    2:28.17        
                  33.97     1:11.87 (37.90)     1:50.56 (38.69)     2:28.17 (37.61)
  4 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                2:48.91    2:28.72        
                  34.22     1:11.92 (37.70)     1:51.29 (39.37)     2:28.72 (37.43)
  5 Skala, Sarah M            11 IA-MR                2:33.77    2:29.72        
                  33.51     1:11.68 (38.17)     1:51.38 (39.70)     2:29.72 (38.34)
  6 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               2:42.18    2:32.53        
                  34.43     1:12.66 (38.23)     1:53.09 (40.43)     2:32.53 (39.44)
  7 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.28    2:46.50        
                  37.51     1:17.82 (40.31)     2:02.01 (44.19)     2:46.50 (44.49)
  8 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.15    2:52.79        
                  37.99     1:21.48 (43.49)   2:52.79 (1:31.31)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                29.98      29.71 JO     
  2 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.89      30.30 JO     
  3 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                32.06      31.92 JO     
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 Unatt Spartans-MR      35.21      32.15 JO     
  5 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.57      34.20 SILV   
  6 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                36.53      35.68 SILV   
  7 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.57      36.73        
  8 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.54      38.22        
  9 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR                39.50      38.44        
 10 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.15      40.83        
 11 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  38.53      41.78        
 12 Argueta, Fannie F         11 PAC-MR                 44.99      45.67        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.17    1:07.42 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:07.42 (34.53)                                        
  2 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.50    1:14.32 SILV   
                  37.05     1:14.32 (37.27)                                        
  3 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:11.93    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.13 (38.93)                                        
  4 Skala, Sarah M            11 IA-MR                1:14.48    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.70     1:15.51 (38.81)                                        
  5 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                1:17.57    1:16.88 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.88 (40.06)                                        
  6 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.53    1:19.71        
                  38.51     1:19.71 (41.20)                                        
  7 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR              1:28.85    1:20.79        
                  37.73     1:20.79 (43.06)                                        
  8 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               1:19.38    1:23.46        
                  41.03     1:23.46 (42.43)                                        
  9 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.86    1:23.98        
                  40.73     1:23.98 (43.25)                                        
 10 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:24.56    1:28.59        
                  42.62     1:28.59 (45.97)                                        
 11 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.15    1:29.67        
                  42.79     1:29.67 (46.88)                                        
 12 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.69    1:30.18        
                  42.74     1:30.18 (47.44)                                        
 13 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR              1:41.48    1:31.99        
                1:31.99         1:31.99 ( )                                        
 14 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR              1:37.70    1:34.51        
                  46.12     1:34.51 (48.39)                                        
 15 Menn, Ava D               11 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    1:35.50        
                  45.80     1:35.50 (49.70)                                        
 16 Delgado, Karen B          11 SPAR-MR              2:02.23    1:39.51        
                  49.18     1:39.51 (50.33)                                        
 17 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR              1:59.23    1:51.62        
 -- Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.38         DQ        
      False start
                  39.93          DQ (41.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR                 34.99      35.07 ZQ     
  2 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.56      35.93 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Michelle S           11 PAC-MR                 39.99      36.83 JO     
  4 Tallides, Laila L         11 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.79      37.05 JO     
  5 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                  38.04      39.14 SILV   
  6 Zhikharev, Alexandra      11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.51      39.79 SILV   
  7 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.57      40.58 SILV   
  8 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR                39.90      41.28        
  9 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  40.35      42.07        
 10 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.68      42.16        
 11 Skala, Sarah M            11 IA-MR                  47.58      42.76        
 12 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.28      44.12        
 13 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  42.01      46.17        
 14 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.47      46.49        
 15 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR                46.78      47.09        
 16 Menn, Ava D               11 SPAR-MR                52.32      47.49        
 17 Argueta, Fannie F         11 PAC-MR                 53.99      48.62        
 18 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                53.02      49.26        
 19 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR                59.23      53.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               1:16.95    1:15.41 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:15.41 (39.16)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:17.59    1:15.64 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:15.64 (40.44)                                        
  3 Lee, Michelle S           11 PAC-MR               1:29.99    1:20.48 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.48 (42.71)                                        
  4 Tallides, Laila L         11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.71    1:23.33 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.33 (43.62)                                        
  5 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                1:26.16    1:24.22 SILV   
                  40.39     1:24.22 (43.83)                                        
  6 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:23.97    1:24.51 SILV   
                  39.95     1:24.51 (44.56)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 Unatt Spartans-MR    1:23.58    1:25.84 SILV   
                  41.39     1:25.84 (44.45)                                        
  8 Zhikharev, Alexandra      11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.90    1:27.73 SILV   
                  43.19     1:27.73 (44.54)                                        
  9 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.46    1:28.70        
                  42.00     1:28.70 (46.70)                                        
 10 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:27.47    1:29.47        
                  42.30     1:29.47 (47.17)                                        
 11 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:32.16    1:40.17        
                  46.38     1:40.17 (53.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                28.27      28.39 ZQ     
  2 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR                 28.00      28.98 ZQ     
  3 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.09      31.28 SILV   
  4 Weglarz, Juliet R         12 SPAR-MR                   NT      32.21 SILV   
  5 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                34.26      33.66 SILV   
  6 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR                36.01      35.04        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         11 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.12      35.46        
  8 Skala, Sarah M            11 IA-MR                  38.00      36.26        
  9 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.32      36.82        
 10 Zhikharev, Alexandra      11 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.96      36.92        
 11 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.06      40.71        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:07.49 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:07.49 (35.17)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.23    1:07.95 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:07.95 (36.58)                                        
  3 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:25.62    1:20.12        
                  36.11     1:20.12 (44.01)                                        
  4 Lee, Michelle S           11 PAC-MR               1:17.09    1:23.68        
                  37.40     1:23.68 (46.28)                                        
  5 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.75    1:25.78        
                  39.74     1:25.78 (46.04)                                        
  6 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               1:34.84    1:28.60        
                  41.66     1:28.60 (46.94)                                        
  7 Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:32.69        
                  39.91     1:32.69 (52.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:05.45    1:04.67 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:04.67 (34.85)                                        
  2 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:07.15 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:07.15 (36.28)                                        
  3 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.19    1:10.19 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.19 (37.16)                                        
  4 Weglarz, Juliet R         12 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:17.03 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.03 (41.45)                                        
  5 Tallides, Laila L         11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.75    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.08 (40.47)                                        
  6 Zhikharev, Alexandra      11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.58    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.93     1:17.88 (39.95)                                        
  7 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                1:16.61    1:17.90 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.90 (40.43)                                        
  8 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.42    1:20.41        
                  37.08     1:20.41 (43.33)                                        
  9 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.00    1:21.77        
                  39.12     1:21.77 (42.65)                                        
 10 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               1:25.22    1:22.58        
                  40.43     1:22.58 (42.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michelle S           11 PAC-MR               2:42.09    2:43.50 SILV   
                  36.84     1:20.68 (43.84)     2:06.26 (45.58)     2:43.50 (37.24)
  2 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               2:43.71    2:44.10 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.61 (42.34)     2:07.73 (49.12)     2:44.10 (36.37)
  3 McKee, Yesenia A          11 IA-MR                     NT    2:47.58 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.26 (43.43)     2:09.74 (47.48)     2:47.58 (37.84)
  4 Tallides, Laila L         11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.23    2:48.38        
                  36.72     1:21.33 (44.61)     2:08.77 (47.44)     2:48.38 (39.61)
  5 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              2:50.45    2:49.51        
                  36.84     1:22.42 (45.58)     2:08.24 (45.82)     2:49.51 (41.27)
  6 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.97    2:58.64        
                  42.02     1:27.15 (45.13)     2:17.08 (49.93)     2:58.64 (41.56)
  7 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               3:04.02    3:00.16        
                  43.01     1:26.75 (43.74)     2:19.55 (52.80)     3:00.16 (40.61)
  8 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.15    3:09.62        
                  41.70     1:30.63 (48.93)     2:25.64 (55.01)     3:09.62 (43.98)
  9 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.15    3:18.86        
                  45.08     1:35.82 (50.74)     2:32.63 (56.81)     3:18.86 (46.23)
 -- Ratel, Brooklyn E         12 IA-MR                3:20.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  41.27     1:24.85 (43.58)     2:13.96 (49.11)          DQ (40.86)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                  28.19      28.11 SILV   
  2 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR                 27.91      28.19 SILV   
  3 McDonough, Madison R      14 Unattached  Pac-MR        NT      28.45 SILV   
  4 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR                 27.97      29.37        
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                  29.85      30.07        
  6 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.00      30.67        
  7 Storm, Lauren M           14 PAC-MR                 28.99      30.85        
  8 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR                 31.99      31.37        
  9 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR                 33.18      33.11        
 10 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR                35.96      39.54        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR                 58.69      59.31 SILV   
                  29.05       59.31 (30.26)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Alexa           14 PAC-MR                 59.59    1:00.49 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.49 (31.98)                                        
  3 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               1:02.03    1:02.08 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.08 (31.89)                                        
  4 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               1:00.42    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.69 (32.79)                                        
  5 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               1:06.00    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.92 (32.92)                                        
  6 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.09    1:03.01 SILV   
                  30.90     1:03.01 (32.11)                                        
  7 McDonough, Madison R      14 Unattached  Pac-MR   1:00.09    1:03.78        
                  30.20     1:03.78 (33.58)                                        
  8 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                1:01.00    1:04.37        
                  31.17     1:04.37 (33.20)                                        
  9 Singh, Emma S             14 Unattached  Pac-MR   1:03.61    1:05.17        
                  32.04     1:05.17 (33.13)                                        
 10 Storm, Lauren M           14 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:11.21        
                  33.63     1:11.21 (37.58)                                        
 11 Curran, Kerry             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.04    1:16.83        
                  36.63     1:16.83 (40.20)                                        
 12 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              1:32.64    1:25.89        
                  39.84     1:25.89 (46.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  JO
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               2:05.65    2:11.10 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.86 (32.65)     1:36.22 (33.36)     2:11.10 (34.88)
  2 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               2:09.56    2:15.65 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.35 (34.17)     1:40.67 (35.32)     2:15.65 (34.98)
  3 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:12.49    2:17.00        
                  31.03     1:05.51 (34.48)     1:41.45 (35.94)     2:17.00 (35.55)
  4 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                2:17.62    2:17.14        
                  32.09     1:07.32 (35.23)     1:43.08 (35.76)     2:17.14 (34.06)
  5 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:25.99    2:18.80        
                  31.53     1:06.53 (35.00)     1:43.04 (36.51)     2:18.80 (35.76)
  6 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               2:22.69    2:25.01        
                  31.48     1:08.60 (37.12)     1:47.09 (38.49)     2:25.01 (37.92)
  7 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               2:24.06    2:26.25        
                  32.77     1:09.49 (36.72)     1:47.84 (38.35)     2:26.25 (38.41)
  8 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:29.18        
                  32.47     1:10.13 (37.66)     1:50.83 (40.70)     2:29.18 (38.35)
  9 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.83    2:32.48        
                  33.78     1:13.06 (39.28)     1:53.65 (40.59)     2:32.48 (38.83)
 10 Storm, Lauren M           14 PAC-MR               2:17.49    2:33.33        
                  34.41     1:13.67 (39.26)     1:54.26 (40.59)     2:33.33 (39.07)
 11 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               2:36.92    2:38.65        
                  33.54     1:14.83 (41.29)     1:57.95 (43.12)     2:38.65 (40.70)
 12 Curran, Kerry             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.15    2:47.21        
                  38.14     1:20.09 (41.95)     2:03.90 (43.81)     2:47.21 (43.31)
 13 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR                   NT    3:10.32        
                  40.00     1:28.00 (48.00)     2:19.51 (51.51)     3:10.32 (50.81)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alexa           14 PAC-MR               1:02.59    1:04.61 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.61 (33.68)                                        
  2 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               1:04.49    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.18     1:08.51 (35.33)                                        
  3 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               1:11.14    1:10.39 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.39 (35.84)                                        
  4 McDonough, Madison R      14 Unattached  Pac-MR   1:06.99    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.30 (36.67)                                        
  5 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:12.39 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.39 (37.38)                                        
  6 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.20    1:12.59 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.59 (37.37)                                        
  7 Storm, Lauren M           14 PAC-MR               1:19.99    1:25.68        
                  40.85     1:25.68 (44.83)                                        
  8 Curran, Kerry             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.61    1:26.57        
                  42.63     1:26.57 (43.94)                                        
  9 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              1:47.98    1:42.26        
                  49.38     1:42.26 (52.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:16.75    2:22.11 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.30 (35.45)     1:45.53 (37.23)     2:22.11 (36.58)
  2 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                2:26.03    2:27.47 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.57 (36.88)     1:49.65 (38.08)     2:27.47 (37.82)
  3 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               2:50.50    2:32.91 SILV   
                  37.39     1:15.66 (38.27)     1:54.99 (39.33)     2:32.91 (37.92)
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               2:30.66    2:36.28 SILV   
                  38.49     1:17.54 (39.05)     1:57.27 (39.73)     2:36.28 (39.01)
  5 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:38.91        
                  36.50     1:16.35 (39.85)     1:58.30 (41.95)     2:38.91 (40.61)
  6 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               2:59.91    2:39.16        
                  35.79     1:16.01 (40.22)     1:58.52 (42.51)     2:39.16 (40.64)
  7 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:41.99    2:44.55        
                  39.09     1:20.39 (41.30)     2:03.62 (43.23)     2:44.55 (40.93)
  8 Singh, Emma S             14 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:39.99    2:44.61        
                  39.96     1:22.40 (42.44)     2:04.45 (42.05)     2:44.61 (40.16)
  9 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.14    2:51.66        
                  39.48     1:22.57 (43.09)     2:07.85 (45.28)     2:51.66 (43.81)
 10 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR                   NT    3:35.55        
                  50.00     1:44.84 (54.84)     2:40.40 (55.56)     3:35.55 (55.15)
 -- Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               2:50.42         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  38.18     1:19.63 (41.45)     2:02.58 (42.95)          DQ (42.30)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                1:23.22    1:20.92 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.92 (42.31)                                        
  2 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               1:23.11    1:22.75 SILV   
                  39.48     1:22.75 (43.27)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Unattached  Pac-MR   1:29.60    1:25.70        
                  40.12     1:25.70 (45.58)                                        
  4 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               1:24.99    1:28.92        
                  42.50     1:28.92 (46.42)                                        
  5 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:29.71        
                  43.01     1:29.71 (46.70)                                        
  6 Storm, Lauren M           14 PAC-MR               1:41.09    1:30.50        
                  42.57     1:30.50 (47.93)                                        
  7 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               1:32.18    1:33.67        
                  42.80     1:33.67 (50.87)                                        
  8 Curran, Kerry             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.64    1:40.72        
                  47.82     1:40.72 (52.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              2:40.23    2:39.92 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:16.07 (40.47)     1:59.29 (43.22)     2:39.92 (40.63)
  2 Singh, Emma S             14 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:45.99    2:53.67 SILV   
                  39.17     1:24.48 (45.31)     2:09.80 (45.32)     2:53.67 (43.87)
  3 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                2:59.00    2:54.78 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.83 (45.04)     2:10.16 (45.33)     2:54.78 (44.62)
  4 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               2:58.87    2:57.68        
                  41.41     1:26.97 (45.56)     2:13.01 (46.04)     2:57.68 (44.67)
  5 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               2:48.72    3:02.56        
                  41.05     1:27.60 (46.55)     2:15.79 (48.19)     3:02.56 (46.77)
  6 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              3:09.20    3:07.06        
                  41.72     1:29.13 (47.41)     2:18.32 (49.19)     3:07.06 (48.74)
  7 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Unattached  Pac-MR   3:21.96    3:07.76        
                  41.69     1:28.52 (46.83)     2:17.60 (49.08)     3:07.76 (50.16)
  8 Storm, Lauren M           14 PAC-MR               3:12.99    3:20.96        
                  44.78     1:34.31 (49.53)     2:26.99 (52.68)     3:20.96 (53.97)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              1:04.23    1:04.19 JO     
                  29.92     1:04.19 (34.27)                                        
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               1:10.20    1:09.23 SILV   
                  32.18     1:09.23 (37.05)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Unattached  Pac-MR   1:21.04    1:10.54 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.54 (37.20)                                        
  4 McDonough, Madison R      14 Unattached  Pac-MR   1:07.99    1:12.62        
                  32.45     1:12.62 (40.17)                                        
  5 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               1:24.38    1:15.85        
                  33.68     1:15.85 (42.17)                                        
  6 Singh, Emma S             14 Unattached  Pac-MR   1:09.16    1:16.57        
                  35.34     1:16.57 (41.23)                                        
  7 Curran, Kerry             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.71    1:36.04        
                  43.11     1:36.04 (52.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               2:50.11    2:38.72        
                  34.97     1:15.48 (40.51)     1:56.81 (41.33)     2:38.72 (41.91)
  2 McDonough, Madison R      14 Unattached  Pac-MR        NT    2:42.27        
                  33.79     1:15.18 (41.39)     1:58.56 (43.38)     2:42.27 (43.71)
  3 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               2:37.16    2:45.67        
                  34.27     1:15.95 (41.68)     2:00.48 (44.53)     2:45.67 (45.19)
  4 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               2:53.99    2:47.34        
                  36.40     1:19.02 (42.62)     2:03.12 (44.10)     2:47.34 (44.22)
  5 Singh, Emma S             14 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:31.99    2:58.45        
                  37.33     1:23.03 (45.70)     2:10.20 (47.17)     2:58.45 (48.25)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.19  JO
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonough, Madison R      14 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:20.99    2:27.42 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.86 (36.77)     1:54.10 (45.24)     2:27.42 (33.32)
  2 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:31.36 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.89 (38.55)     1:58.01 (45.12)     2:31.36 (33.35)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               2:28.90    2:31.36 SILV   
                  33.07     1:12.83 (39.76)     1:59.00 (46.17)     2:31.36 (32.36)
  4 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:25.55    2:32.65 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.45 (36.42)     1:58.87 (48.42)     2:32.65 (33.78)
  5 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               2:28.70    2:36.27 SILV   
                  33.68     1:14.66 (40.98)     2:00.99 (46.33)     2:36.27 (35.28)
  6 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:54.68    2:37.70 SILV   
                  32.73     1:15.40 (42.67)     2:01.78 (46.38)     2:37.70 (35.92)
  7 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.67    2:40.18 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.28 (39.10)     2:01.01 (47.73)     2:40.18 (39.17)
  8 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               2:51.99    2:40.79 SILV   
                  33.63     1:14.32 (40.69)     2:03.55 (49.23)     2:40.79 (37.24)
  9 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              2:46.59    2:45.01        
                  35.06     1:18.37 (43.31)     2:06.85 (48.48)     2:45.01 (38.16)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR                 24.87      25.61        
  2 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR                 25.46      26.17        
  3 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 PAC-MR                 25.15      26.34        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                  25.22      26.44        
  5 Ragone, Elly A            14 CAT-NJ                    NT      26.85        
  6 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR                 26.00      27.03        
  7 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR                 26.59      27.21        
  8 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                  27.04      27.49        
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                  27.77      27.96        
 10 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR                27.67      28.08        
 11 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.85      28.15        
 12 Parmanan, Lily M          16 PAC-MR                    NT      28.32        
 13 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.90      29.04        
 14 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR                 29.17      30.18        
 15 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR                 29.41      30.75        
 16 Herzberger, Kyra F        16 PAC-MR                 29.89      34.55        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR                 53.96      55.34 METS   
                  26.84       55.34 (28.50)                                        
  2 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 PAC-MR                 54.61      57.15        
                  27.95       57.15 (29.20)                                        
  3 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR                 54.53      57.40        
                  27.57       57.40 (29.83)                                        
  4 Ragone, Elly A            14 CAT-NJ                 58.05      58.24        
                  28.42       58.24 (29.82)                                        
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                  55.04      59.13        
                  28.09       59.13 (31.04)                                        
  6 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR                 57.59      59.16        
                  28.35       59.16 (30.81)                                        
  7 Williams, Briana A        13 CAT-NJ                 59.72      59.37        
                  28.19       59.37 (31.18)                                        
  8 Caraher, Meghan R         15 IA-MR                  57.33      59.49        
                  28.70       59.49 (30.79)                                        
  9 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.79    1:00.21        
                  29.32     1:00.21 (30.89)                                        
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                1:00.43    1:00.28        
                  29.17     1:00.28 (31.11)                                        
 11 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.86    1:00.46        
                  29.30     1:00.46 (31.16)                                        
 12 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.85    1:00.74        
                  29.01     1:00.74 (31.73)                                        
 13 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                  56.35    1:01.60        
                  28.81     1:01.60 (32.79)                                        
 14 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.98    1:02.84        
                  30.55     1:02.84 (32.29)                                        
 15 Parmanan, Lily M          16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:03.33        
                  29.85     1:03.33 (33.48)                                        
 16 Rozanitis, Alexa          13 CAT-NJ               1:04.65    1:03.48        
                  31.28     1:03.48 (32.20)                                        
 17 Bender, Julianna M        14 CAT-NJ               1:02.20    1:03.63        
                  30.80     1:03.63 (32.83)                                        
 18 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:00.98    1:04.15        
                  29.93     1:04.15 (34.22)                                        
 19 Smith, Delaney D          13 CAT-NJ               1:02.99    1:05.51        
                  31.01     1:05.51 (34.50)                                        
 20 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               1:04.20    1:05.77        
                  30.64     1:05.77 (35.13)                                        
 21 Poggioli, Melissa         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.77    1:07.53        
                  33.13     1:07.53 (34.40)                                        
 22 Herzberger, Kyra F        16 PAC-MR               1:09.01    1:16.14        
                  36.00     1:16.14 (40.14)                                        
 23 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.89    1:16.47        
                  36.23     1:16.47 (40.24)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 PAC-MR               1:57.11    2:00.56        
                  28.04       58.68 (30.64)     1:29.87 (31.19)     2:00.56 (30.69)
  2 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR               1:55.99    2:03.37        
                  28.70     1:00.00 (31.30)     1:31.72 (31.72)     2:03.37 (31.65)
  3 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:12.63    2:13.09        
                  31.22     1:04.97 (33.75)     1:39.54 (34.57)     2:13.09 (33.55)
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                2:11.00    2:13.63        
                  29.50     1:03.26 (33.76)     1:38.78 (35.52)     2:13.63 (34.85)
  5 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.28    2:14.22        
                  30.03     1:03.93 (33.90)     1:39.39 (35.46)     2:14.22 (34.83)
  6 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.73    2:14.66        
                  31.23     1:05.36 (34.13)     1:40.38 (35.02)     2:14.66 (34.28)
  7 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR               2:08.99    2:15.05        
                  30.53     1:04.38 (33.85)     1:39.81 (35.43)     2:15.05 (35.24)
  8 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               2:16.64    2:22.24        
                  32.79     1:09.29 (36.50)     1:46.25 (36.96)     2:22.24 (35.99)
  9 Parmanan, Lily M          16 PAC-MR                    NT    2:22.47        
                  32.04     1:09.37 (37.33)     1:48.14 (38.77)     2:22.47 (34.33)
 10 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:24.25        
                  33.08     1:09.90 (36.82)     1:47.31 (37.41)     2:24.25 (36.94)
 11 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              2:18.40    2:25.08        
                  31.67   2:25.08 (1:53.41)                                        
 12 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               2:22.50    2:33.22        
                  33.73     1:14.94 (41.21)     1:54.39 (39.45)     2:33.22 (38.83)
 13 Herzberger, Kyra F        16 PAC-MR               2:33.99    2:48.85        
                  36.67     1:18.53 (41.86)     2:03.74 (45.21)     2:48.85 (45.11)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               5:20.06    5:37.77        
                  29.54     1:02.49 (32.95)     1:36.55 (34.06)     2:10.90 (34.35)
        2:45.15 (34.25)     3:19.81 (34.66)     3:54.54 (34.73)     4:29.09 (34.55)
        5:04.35 (35.26)     5:37.77 (33.42)                                        
  2 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                5:36.55    5:38.28        
                  29.94     1:03.99 (34.05)     1:39.16 (35.17)     2:14.48 (35.32)
        2:49.89 (35.41)     3:24.96 (35.07)     3:59.44 (34.48)     4:33.62 (34.18)
        5:06.74 (33.12)     5:38.28 (31.54)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                5:32.26    5:40.42        
                  30.31     1:03.84 (33.53)     1:38.80 (34.96)     2:13.68 (34.88)
        2:48.67 (34.99)     3:23.34 (34.67)     3:57.83 (34.49)     4:32.84 (35.01)
        5:06.64 (33.80)     5:40.42 (33.78)                                        
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               5:34.45    5:45.86        
                  30.77     1:04.12 (33.35)     1:39.02 (34.90)     2:14.05 (35.03)
        2:49.53 (35.48)     3:24.83 (35.30)     4:00.60 (35.77)     4:36.58 (35.98)
        5:12.15 (35.57)     5:45.86 (33.71)                                        
  5 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               5:59.20    5:52.83        
                  31.89     1:07.08 (35.19)     1:42.49 (35.41)     2:18.85 (36.36)
        2:54.91 (36.06)     3:30.96 (36.05)     4:06.81 (35.85)     4:42.82 (36.01)
        5:18.73 (35.91)     5:52.83 (34.10)                                        
  6 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:47.50    5:53.15        
                  30.71     1:04.73 (34.02)     1:39.81 (35.08)     2:15.74 (35.93)
        2:51.81 (36.07)     3:27.86 (36.05)     4:04.30 (36.44)     4:41.11 (36.81)
        5:17.71 (36.60)     5:53.15 (35.44)                                        
  7 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               5:43.39    5:57.27        
                  30.99     1:05.31 (34.32)     1:41.13 (35.82)     2:17.13 (36.00)
        2:53.96 (36.83)     3:30.50 (36.54)     4:08.18 (37.68)     4:44.85 (36.67)
        5:21.20 (36.35)     5:57.27 (36.07)                                        
  8 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                6:03.13    6:00.35        
                  31.72     1:06.88 (35.16)     1:43.09 (36.21)     2:19.53 (36.44)
        2:56.62 (37.09)     3:33.77 (37.15)     4:11.05 (37.28)     4:48.50 (37.45)
        5:25.12 (36.62)     6:00.35 (35.23)                                        
  9 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR               5:50.41    6:02.54        
                  31.67     1:06.44 (34.77)     1:42.27 (35.83)     2:18.50 (36.23)
        2:55.89 (37.39)     3:33.01 (37.12)     4:10.42 (37.41)     4:48.20 (37.78)
        5:25.84 (37.64)     6:02.54 (36.70)                                        
 10 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               5:50.00    6:02.74        
                  31.50     1:06.58 (35.08)     1:42.75 (36.17)     2:19.88 (37.13)
        2:57.51 (37.63)     3:34.64 (37.13)     4:12.13 (37.49)     4:48.78 (36.65)
        5:26.26 (37.48)     6:02.74 (36.48)                                        
 11 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:04.49    6:02.86        
                  31.49     1:06.89 (35.40)     1:43.51 (36.62)     2:20.35 (36.84)
        2:57.18 (36.83)     3:34.07 (36.89)     4:11.44 (37.37)     4:48.89 (37.45)
        5:26.04 (37.15)     6:02.86 (36.82)                                        
 12 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                     NT    6:05.49        
                  31.65     1:06.67 (35.02)     1:43.20 (36.53)     2:20.13 (36.93)
        2:57.57 (37.44)     3:36.36 (38.79)     4:14.61 (38.25)     4:51.87 (37.26)
        5:29.41 (37.54)     6:05.49 (36.08)                                        
 13 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Unattached  Pac-MR   7:07.88    6:12.46        
                  31.75     1:07.28 (35.53)     1:44.08 (36.80)     2:21.56 (37.48)
        2:59.51 (37.95)     3:37.78 (38.27)     4:16.84 (39.06)     4:56.58 (39.74)
        5:35.66 (39.08)     6:12.46 (36.80)                                        
 14 Singh, Emma S             14 Unattached  Pac-MR   6:27.04    6:16.63        
                  33.79     1:11.16 (37.37)     1:49.82 (38.66)     2:28.52 (38.70)
        3:07.80 (39.28)     3:46.37 (38.57)     4:24.82 (38.45)     5:03.44 (38.62)
        5:41.85 (38.41)     6:16.63 (34.78)                                        
 15 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               6:57.71    6:30.94        
                  32.79     1:10.38 (37.59)     1:48.76 (38.38)     2:28.93 (40.17)
        3:08.41 (39.48)     3:48.12 (39.71)     4:29.85 (41.73)     5:10.73 (40.88)
        5:52.12 (41.39)     6:30.94 (38.82)                                        
 16 Tallides, Laila L         11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:54.78    6:39.23        
                  33.54     1:12.52 (38.98)     1:53.04 (40.52)     2:33.94 (40.90)
        3:15.31 (41.37)     3:56.01 (40.70)     4:38.05 (42.04)     5:20.52 (42.47)
        6:01.10 (40.58)     6:39.23 (38.13)                                        
 17 Lee, Michelle S           11 PAC-MR                    NT    6:43.05        
                  34.87     1:14.76 (39.89)     1:56.71 (41.95)     2:38.92 (42.21)
        3:20.95 (42.03)     4:02.65 (41.70)     4:43.34 (40.69)     5:24.12 (40.78)
        6:06.17 (42.05)     6:43.05 (36.88)                                        
 18 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               7:00.69    6:53.94        
                  34.71     1:16.31 (41.60)     1:59.42 (43.11)     2:41.66 (42.24)
        3:23.79 (42.13)     4:06.39 (42.60)     4:49.59 (43.20)     5:30.89 (41.30)
        6:13.31 (42.42)     6:53.94 (40.63)                                        
 19 Storm, Lauren M           14 PAC-MR                    NT    6:55.57        
                  36.86     1:17.62 (40.76)     1:58.94 (41.32)     2:41.17 (42.23)
        3:24.28 (43.11)     4:07.68 (43.40)     4:50.73 (43.05)     5:34.31 (43.58)
        6:16.51 (42.20)     6:55.57 (39.06)                                        
 20 Zhikharev, Alexandra      11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:59.83    7:00.24        
                  36.47     1:16.07 (39.60)     1:58.21 (42.14)     2:41.73 (43.52)
        3:25.77 (44.04)     4:08.76 (42.99)     4:51.46 (42.70)     5:35.63 (44.17)
        6:19.47 (43.84)     7:00.24 (40.77)                                        
 21 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                7:24.74    7:01.07        
                  36.63     1:17.62 (40.99)     2:00.41 (42.79)     2:43.36 (42.95)
        3:26.34 (42.98)     4:10.11 (43.77)     4:54.06 (43.95)     5:38.41 (44.35)
        6:22.37 (43.96)     7:01.07 (38.70)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 PAC-MR                 58.63    1:01.35 METS   
                  30.25     1:01.35 (31.10)                                        
  2 Williams, Briana A        13 CAT-NJ               1:03.16    1:04.05        
                1:04.05         1:04.05 ( )                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                  59.09    1:04.38        
                  30.85     1:04.38 (33.53)                                        
  4 Borowinski, Maddie L      13 CAT-NJ               1:04.16    1:07.13        
                  32.94     1:07.13 (34.19)                                        
  5 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               1:01.83    1:07.71        
                  33.02     1:07.71 (34.69)                                        
  6 Fenton, Liz A             13 CAT-NJ               1:09.35    1:07.80        
                  32.95     1:07.80 (34.85)                                        
  7 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:08.09        
                  32.92     1:08.09 (35.17)                                        
  8 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:08.95        
                  33.53     1:08.95 (35.42)                                        
  9 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.47    1:09.02        
                  33.41     1:09.02 (35.61)                                        
 10 Page, Ashley E            13 CAT-NJ               1:08.87    1:09.67        
                  34.16     1:09.67 (35.51)                                        
 11 Page, Lorelai             10 CAT-NJ               1:08.87    1:10.08        
                  34.64     1:10.08 (35.44)                                        
 12 Parmanan, Lily M          16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:10.97        
                  33.14     1:10.97 (37.83)                                        
 13 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:13.83    1:12.10        
                  35.66     1:12.10 (36.44)                                        
 14 Dalla Riva, Emily L       14 CAT-NJ               1:12.32    1:12.83        
                  35.64     1:12.83 (37.19)                                        
 15 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                1:11.76    1:13.14        
                  36.26     1:13.14 (36.88)                                        
 16 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                1:10.86    1:14.27        
                  36.30     1:14.27 (37.97)                                        
 17 Gamero, Alexandra P       14 CAT-NJ               1:08.37    1:14.79        
                  36.03     1:14.79 (38.76)                                        
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                1:07.48    1:15.28        
                  36.67     1:15.28 (38.61)                                        
 19 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.50    1:16.47        
                  36.15     1:16.47 (40.32)                                        
 20 Poggioli, Melissa         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.12    1:17.07        
                  37.44     1:17.07 (39.63)                                        
 21 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.22    1:17.61        
                  38.11     1:17.61 (39.50)                                        
 22 Rolfes, Victoria A        14 CAT-NJ               1:17.08    1:18.02        
                  38.22     1:18.02 (39.80)                                        
 23 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               1:17.68    1:18.51        
                  38.26     1:18.51 (40.25)                                        
 24 Herzberger, Kyra F        16 PAC-MR               1:16.99    1:24.03        
                  39.70     1:24.03 (44.33)                                        
 25 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.52    1:26.33        
                  41.63     1:26.33 (44.70)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                2:13.79    2:20.41        
                  32.13     1:07.68 (35.55)     1:44.58 (36.90)     2:20.41 (35.83)
  2 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                2:14.90    2:23.96        
                  33.39     1:09.74 (36.35)     1:46.85 (37.11)     2:23.96 (37.11)
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                2:28.68    2:24.25        
                  33.52     1:10.49 (36.97)     1:47.99 (37.50)     2:24.25 (36.26)
  4 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.73    2:26.28        
                  33.57     1:10.64 (37.07)     1:48.88 (38.24)     2:26.28 (37.40)
  5 Skala, Sarah M            11 IA-MR                2:45.74    2:36.91        
                  35.48     1:16.00 (40.52)     1:57.39 (41.39)     2:36.91 (39.52)
  6 Parmanan, Lily M          16 PAC-MR                    NT    2:37.11        
                  35.66     1:16.81 (41.15)     1:58.24 (41.43)     2:37.11 (38.87)
  7 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               2:42.84    2:45.87        
                  39.22     1:21.44 (42.22)     2:04.16 (42.72)     2:45.87 (41.71)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR               1:09.10    1:11.35 METS   
                  33.52     1:11.35 (37.83)                                        
  2 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:14.03        
                  34.32     1:14.03 (39.71)                                        
  3 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 PAC-MR               1:12.88    1:14.78        
                  35.74     1:14.78 (39.04)                                        
  4 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.30    1:14.91        
                  35.44     1:14.91 (39.47)                                        
  5 Lauer, Amanda             16 PAC-MR               1:14.99    1:18.22        
                  37.51     1:18.22 (40.71)                                        
  6 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR               1:18.99    1:19.64        
                  38.99     1:19.64 (40.65)                                        
  7 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               1:14.00    1:21.37        
                  37.80     1:21.37 (43.57)                                        
  8 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:22.01        
                  38.76     1:22.01 (43.25)                                        
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                1:23.25    1:28.01        
                  42.99     1:28.01 (45.02)                                        
 10 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:30.26    1:29.84        
                  43.01     1:29.84 (46.83)                                        
 11 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               1:27.99    1:30.33        
                  42.77     1:30.33 (47.56)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caraher, Meghan R         15 IA-MR                2:37.64    2:35.22 METS   
                  35.80     1:15.22 (39.42)     1:55.92 (40.70)     2:35.22 (39.30)
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR               2:34.11    2:35.64 METS   
                  35.97     1:16.48 (40.51)     1:56.37 (39.89)     2:35.64 (39.27)
  3 Chen, Isabella R          13 CAT-NJ               2:33.41    2:37.28        
                  35.94     1:16.23 (40.29)     1:56.56 (40.33)     2:37.28 (40.72)
  4 Fenton, Liz A             13 CAT-NJ               2:43.20    2:41.15        
                  37.21     1:17.52 (40.31)     2:00.31 (42.79)     2:41.15 (40.84)
  5 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.45    2:41.39        
                  36.03     1:16.69 (40.66)     1:58.60 (41.91)     2:41.39 (42.79)
  6 Borowinski, Maddie L      13 CAT-NJ               2:50.17    2:43.54        
                  37.26     1:18.51 (41.25)     2:01.37 (42.86)     2:43.54 (42.17)
  7 Bender, Julianna M        14 CAT-NJ               2:42.44    2:46.72        
                  38.40     1:20.61 (42.21)     2:04.23 (43.62)     2:46.72 (42.49)
  8 Ragone, Elly A            14 CAT-NJ               3:10.99    2:51.32        
                  39.45     1:23.66 (44.21)     2:08.02 (44.36)     2:51.32 (43.30)
  9 Data, Isabella M          13 CAT-NJ               2:50.99    2:52.10        
                  40.07     1:24.43 (44.36)     2:09.16 (44.73)     2:52.10 (42.94)
 10 Durante, Isabella R       14 CAT-NJ               2:45.46    2:53.32        
                  39.67     1:24.34 (44.67)     2:09.28 (44.94)     2:53.32 (44.04)
 11 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               3:01.99    2:56.50        
                  39.47     1:24.40 (44.93)     2:11.01 (46.61)     2:56.50 (45.49)
 12 Smith, Mellany A          13 CAT-NJ               2:59.80    2:57.18        
                  40.82     1:26.30 (45.48)     2:12.19 (45.89)     2:57.18 (44.99)
 13 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                2:47.05    2:57.75        
                  38.66     1:24.06 (45.40)     2:10.96 (46.90)     2:57.75 (46.79)
 14 Tallides, Laila L         11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:58.21    2:58.75        
                  42.10     1:26.92 (44.82)     2:14.39 (47.47)     2:58.75 (44.36)
 15 Valle, Isabella S         14 CAT-NJ               2:48.10    2:59.21        
                  40.37     1:25.82 (45.45)     2:12.51 (46.69)     2:59.21 (46.70)
 16 Dolce, Jenna R            14 CAT-NJ               3:10.99    2:59.80        
                  41.12     1:26.81 (45.69)     2:13.11 (46.30)     2:59.80 (46.69)
 17 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              2:56.81    3:01.14        
                  41.35     1:27.25 (45.90)     2:14.50 (47.25)     3:01.14 (46.64)
 18 Gervino, Ava C            13 CAT-NJ               3:10.99    3:05.97        
                  41.13     1:29.14 (48.01)     2:18.28 (49.14)     3:05.97 (47.69)
 19 Parmanan, Lily M          16 PAC-MR                    NT    3:09.79        
                  41.60     1:31.06 (49.46)     2:21.89 (50.83)     3:09.79 (47.90)
 20 Rolfes, Victoria A        14 CAT-NJ               3:10.99    3:17.47        
                  45.31     1:35.16 (49.85)     2:26.71 (51.55)     3:17.47 (50.76)
 21 Skerry, Louisa G          14 CAT-NJ               3:10.99    3:17.78        
                  45.43     1:35.65 (50.22)     2:27.25 (51.60)     3:17.78 (50.53)
 22 Gamero, Alexandra P       14 CAT-NJ               3:10.99    3:17.94        
                  44.69     1:35.45 (50.76)     2:27.88 (52.43)     3:17.94 (50.06)
 23 Smith, Delaney D          13 CAT-NJ               3:10.99    3:20.16        
                  42.38     1:31.00 (48.62)     2:24.45 (53.45)     3:20.16 (55.71)
 24 Mesfin, Didi              13 CAT-NJ               3:10.99    3:20.19        
                  44.77     1:36.43 (51.66)     2:28.99 (52.56)     3:20.19 (51.20)
 25 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.12    3:22.70        
                  46.36     1:36.94 (50.58)     2:29.29 (52.35)     3:22.70 (53.41)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR                 59.36    1:01.45 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.45 (32.02)                                        
  2 Pratt, Kristen E          25 NYAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.04        
                  30.05     1:04.04 (33.99)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                1:00.83    1:04.68        
                  29.92     1:04.68 (34.76)                                        
  4 Caraher, Meghan R         15 IA-MR                1:04.90    1:05.14        
                  31.55     1:05.14 (33.59)                                        
  5 Chen, Isabella R          13 CAT-NJ               1:01.27    1:05.44        
                  30.97     1:05.44 (34.47)                                        
  6 Durante, Isabella R       14 CAT-NJ               1:03.54    1:05.60        
                  31.18     1:05.60 (34.42)                                        
  7 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.57    1:06.18        
                  30.68     1:06.18 (35.50)                                        
  8 Williams, Briana A        13 CAT-NJ               1:05.52    1:07.95        
                  31.20     1:07.95 (36.75)                                        
  9 Gioia, Meredith S         15 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:08.71        
                  32.46     1:08.71 (36.25)                                        
 10 Smith, Mellany A          13 CAT-NJ               1:09.12    1:08.96        
                  32.25     1:08.96 (36.71)                                        
 11 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.11    1:09.29        
                  32.70     1:09.29 (36.59)                                        
 12 Valle, Isabella S         14 CAT-NJ               1:08.74    1:09.60        
                  32.51     1:09.60 (37.09)                                        
 13 Gervino, Ava C            13 CAT-NJ               1:08.65    1:10.41        
                  32.42     1:10.41 (37.99)                                        
 14 Dalla Riva, Emily L       14 CAT-NJ               1:13.18    1:11.19        
                  33.28     1:11.19 (37.91)                                        
 15 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                1:12.91    1:11.73        
                  32.95     1:11.73 (38.78)                                        
 16 Data, Isabella M          13 CAT-NJ               1:10.99    1:12.24        
                  33.65     1:12.24 (38.59)                                        
 17 Page, Ashley E            13 CAT-NJ               1:12.82    1:12.70        
                  33.69     1:12.70 (39.01)                                        
 18 Dolce, Jenna R            14 CAT-NJ               1:11.93    1:14.62        
                  35.37     1:14.62 (39.25)                                        
 19 Page, Lorelai             10 CAT-NJ               1:12.82    1:15.71        
                  35.27     1:15.71 (40.44)                                        
 20 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               1:21.50    1:17.29        
                  35.33     1:17.29 (41.96)                                        
 21 Rozanitis, Alexa          13 CAT-NJ               1:27.52    1:17.84        
                  36.49     1:17.84 (41.35)                                        
 22 Mesfin, Didi              13 CAT-NJ               1:18.95    1:18.35        
                  35.93     1:18.35 (42.42)                                        
 23 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               1:19.09    1:21.73        
                  37.15     1:21.73 (44.58)                                        
 24 Poggioli, Melissa         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.90    1:23.11        
                  38.09     1:23.11 (45.02)                                        
 25 Skerry, Louisa G          14 CAT-NJ               1:26.35    1:24.28        
                  39.11     1:24.28 (45.17)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR               2:23.28    2:19.96        
                  31.22     1:06.95 (35.73)     1:43.68 (36.73)     2:19.96 (36.28)
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:24.03        
                  32.08     1:07.28 (35.20)     1:45.30 (38.02)     2:24.03 (38.73)
  3 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               2:29.81    2:34.61        
                  31.88     1:10.34 (38.46)     1:52.33 (41.99)     2:34.61 (42.28)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 PAC-MR               2:11.76    2:13.73 METS   
                  29.55     1:02.19 (32.64)     1:42.44 (40.25)     2:13.73 (31.29)
  2 Borowinski, Maddie L      13 CAT-NJ               2:26.49    2:21.87        
                  30.18     1:05.53 (35.35)     1:47.89 (42.36)     2:21.87 (33.98)
  3 Chen, Isabella R          13 CAT-NJ               2:19.63    2:23.95        
                  31.71     1:08.68 (36.97)     1:50.02 (41.34)     2:23.95 (33.93)
  4 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                2:19.87    2:24.42        
                  30.68     1:07.43 (36.75)     1:48.57 (41.14)     2:24.42 (35.85)
  5 Smith, Mellany A          13 CAT-NJ               2:23.97    2:25.95        
                  32.06     1:07.71 (35.65)     1:52.99 (45.28)     2:25.95 (32.96)
  6 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               2:19.27    2:27.23        
                  31.06     1:08.62 (37.56)     1:55.28 (46.66)     2:27.23 (31.95)
  7 Ragone, Elly A            14 CAT-NJ               2:28.11    2:27.30        
                  31.68     1:09.84 (38.16)     1:55.02 (45.18)     2:27.30 (32.28)
  8 Page, Ashley E            13 CAT-NJ               2:29.40    2:27.64        
                  32.82     1:09.97 (37.15)     1:54.45 (44.48)     2:27.64 (33.19)
  9 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.98    2:29.84        
                  32.15     1:10.81 (38.66)     1:55.22 (44.41)     2:29.84 (34.62)
 10 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.00    2:30.32        
                  33.97     1:10.52 (36.55)     1:55.99 (45.47)     2:30.32 (34.33)
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:30.47    2:30.52        
                  32.05     1:09.69 (37.64)     1:57.21 (47.52)     2:30.52 (33.31)
 12 Durante, Isabella R       14 CAT-NJ               2:23.04    2:30.70        
                  32.25     1:11.84 (39.59)     1:56.52 (44.68)     2:30.70 (34.18)
 13 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.35    2:31.80        
                  33.59     1:15.55 (41.96)     1:56.84 (41.29)     2:31.80 (34.96)
 14 Valle, Isabella S         14 CAT-NJ               2:24.05    2:32.86        
                  33.22     1:10.72 (37.50)     1:57.25 (46.53)     2:32.86 (35.61)
 15 Data, Isabella M          13 CAT-NJ               2:27.22    2:33.52        
                  33.32     1:12.57 (39.25)     1:58.48 (45.91)     2:33.52 (35.04)
 16 Page, Lorelai             10 CAT-NJ               2:32.54    2:34.69        
                  35.18     1:12.78 (37.60)     2:02.17 (49.39)     2:34.69 (32.52)
 16 Dalla Riva, Emily L       14 CAT-NJ               2:30.83    2:34.69        
                  33.71     1:14.02 (40.31)     1:59.01 (44.99)     2:34.69 (35.68)
 18 Dolce, Jenna R            14 CAT-NJ               2:32.37    2:35.36        
                  35.28     1:16.20 (40.92)     2:01.64 (45.44)     2:35.36 (33.72)
 19 Rozanitis, Alexa          13 CAT-NJ               2:39.88    2:36.01        
                  38.08     1:16.80 (38.72)     2:02.81 (46.01)     2:36.01 (33.20)
 20 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                2:34.59    2:36.40        
                  33.23     1:13.28 (40.05)     2:00.86 (47.58)     2:36.40 (35.54)
 21 Bender, Julianna M        14 CAT-NJ               2:27.44    2:36.59        
                  34.36     1:15.81 (41.45)     1:59.78 (43.97)     2:36.59 (36.81)
 22 Gervino, Ava C            13 CAT-NJ               2:39.41    2:38.04        
                  32.93     1:13.63 (40.70)     2:01.90 (48.27)     2:38.04 (36.14)
 23 Smith, Delaney D          13 CAT-NJ               2:45.99    2:39.24        
                  34.26     1:16.66 (42.40)     2:05.53 (48.87)     2:39.24 (33.71)
 24 Gamero, Alexandra P       14 CAT-NJ               2:37.29    2:41.60        
                  33.88     1:12.26 (38.38)     2:04.84 (52.58)     2:41.60 (36.76)
 25 Skerry, Louisa G          14 CAT-NJ               2:50.44    2:43.72        
                  38.59     1:18.64 (40.05)     2:07.72 (49.08)     2:43.72 (36.00)
 26 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              2:45.05    2:44.07        
                  33.90     1:15.89 (41.99)     2:07.70 (51.81)     2:44.07 (36.37)
 27 Mesfin, Didi              13 CAT-NJ               2:50.99    2:46.81        
                  37.00     1:18.37 (41.37)     2:09.39 (51.02)     2:46.81 (37.42)
 28 Rolfes, Victoria A        14 CAT-NJ               2:50.80    2:49.73        
                  38.32     1:19.89 (41.57)     2:10.92 (51.03)     2:49.73 (38.81)
 29 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.44    3:09.55        
                  40.60     1:25.18 (44.58)   2:25.84 (1:00.66)     3:09.55 (43.71)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:46.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 PAC-MR               4:50.90    4:52.72        
                  29.93     1:04.53 (34.60)     1:43.34 (38.81)     2:21.05 (37.71)
        3:02.52 (41.47)     3:45.78 (43.26)     4:20.27 (34.49)     4:52.72 (32.45)
  2 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               4:53.32    5:11.00        
                  31.55     1:10.03 (38.48)     1:49.27 (39.24)     2:27.99 (38.72)
        3:14.69 (46.70)     4:02.46 (47.77)     4:36.83 (34.37)     5:11.00 (34.17)
  3 McDonough, Madison R      14 Unattached  Pac-MR        NT    5:14.67        
                  33.01     1:13.31 (40.30)     1:54.47 (41.16)     2:35.34 (40.87)
        3:19.74 (44.40)     4:06.24 (46.50)     4:40.28 (34.04)     5:14.67 (34.39)
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               6:09.82    5:19.45        
                  35.13     1:16.19 (41.06)     1:56.81 (40.62)     2:36.59 (39.78)
        3:24.14 (47.55)     4:11.72 (47.58)     4:45.33 (33.61)     5:19.45 (34.12)
  5 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               5:17.94    5:27.33        
                  33.60     1:14.97 (41.37)     1:57.91 (42.94)     2:40.87 (42.96)
        3:26.54 (45.67)     4:14.19 (47.65)     4:52.06 (37.87)     5:27.33 (35.27)
  6 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR               5:31.44    5:31.97        
                  34.04     1:17.00 (42.96)     2:00.67 (43.67)     2:44.83 (44.16)
        3:31.15 (46.32)     4:18.36 (47.21)     4:55.61 (37.25)     5:31.97 (36.36)
  7 Singh, Emma S             14 Unattached  Pac-MR   5:25.04    5:37.13        
                  36.41     1:20.90 (44.49)     2:05.09 (44.19)     2:49.45 (44.36)
        3:36.34 (46.89)     4:23.34 (47.00)     5:01.02 (37.68)     5:37.13 (36.11)
  8 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Unattached  Pac-MR   6:47.62    5:39.77        
                  35.90     1:15.45 (39.55)     2:01.57 (46.12)     2:47.01 (45.44)
        3:34.99 (47.98)     4:24.32 (49.33)     5:02.48 (38.16)     5:39.77 (37.29)
  9 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              6:05.10    6:09.87        
                  38.19     1:27.48 (49.29)     2:09.93 (42.45)     2:54.28 (44.35)
        3:51.44 (57.16)     4:48.52 (57.08)     5:28.98 (40.46)     6:09.87 (40.89)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.55      30.22 ZQ     
  2 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.99      31.35 JO     
  3 Londono, Nicholas         10 IA-MR                  32.65      31.44 JO     
  4 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.62      31.81 JO     
  4 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.90      31.81 JO     
  6 Kwon, Eric                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.57      32.00 SILV   
  7 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.79      32.18 SILV   
  8 Lee, Eric J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.26      32.62 SILV   
  9 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.67      34.21 SILV   
 10 Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.29      34.39 SILV   
 11 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.15      34.91 SILV   
 12 Puccio, Michael           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.15      35.31        
 13 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.95      35.34        
 14 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR                 39.52      37.14        
 15 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR                 37.24      37.28        
 16 Lee, Timothy J             7 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.65      37.32        
 17 Puccio, Matthew D          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.15      37.34        
 18 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.33      37.37        
 19 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.31      37.81        
 20 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.07      38.26        
 21 Malamud, Jacob            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.50      38.35        
 22 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.92      38.36        
 23 Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.02      38.70        
 24 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR                39.01      38.78        
 25 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.75      38.79        
 26 Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.51      38.94        
 27 Sung, Andrew A             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.51      39.38        
 28 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.33      41.58        
 29 Lee, Kyle                  7 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.25      42.86        
 30 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.22      45.38        
 31 Skala, Ethan R             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.75        
 32 Malamud, Daniel            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      47.17        
 33 Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.97      47.93        
 34 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.57      48.45        
 35 Na, Eliot J                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.52      49.77        
 36 Persaud, Nicholas E       10 SPAR-MR                45.32      49.83        
 37 Rivera, Brian              9 SPAR-MR                50.92      50.77        
 38 Ellis, Charlie             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.15      52.37        
 39 Soltsman, Max              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.15    1:13.64        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.41    1:06.43 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:06.43 (34.85)                                        
  2 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 PAC-MR               1:10.63    1:08.05 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:08.05 (35.60)                                        
  3 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.67    1:08.51 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:08.51 (35.86)                                        
  4 Kwon, Eric                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.97    1:09.30 JO     
                  34.01     1:09.30 (35.29)                                        
  5 Yeum, Alex I               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.86    1:10.80 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.80 (36.23)                                        
  6 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.58    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.27 (36.36)                                        
  7 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:12.70    1:11.89 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.89 (37.31)                                        
  8 Borgen, Ezra J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.26    1:12.21 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.21 (36.53)                                        
  9 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.65    1:12.51 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.51 (37.93)                                        
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.39    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.70 (40.15)                                        
 11 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.08    1:17.41 SILV   
                  37.51     1:17.41 (39.90)                                        
 12 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.15    1:19.22        
                  37.34     1:19.22 (41.88)                                        
 13 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR               1:31.10    1:21.60        
                  38.76     1:21.60 (42.84)                                        
 14 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.90    1:21.96        
                  38.94     1:21.96 (43.02)                                        
 15 Radov, Elliot             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.15    1:22.07        
                  37.50     1:22.07 (44.57)                                        
 16 Na, Eliot J                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.68    1:23.33        
                  39.89     1:23.33 (43.44)                                        
 17 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.85    1:24.60        
                  39.54     1:24.60 (45.06)                                        
 18 Sung, Andrew A             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.23    1:24.95        
                  40.65     1:24.95 (44.30)                                        
 19 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR               1:24.54    1:25.30        
                  39.04     1:25.30 (46.26)                                        
 20 Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.77    1:26.58        
                  40.34     1:26.58 (46.24)                                        
 21 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.74    1:27.18        
 22 Puccio, Matthew D          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.15    1:27.62        
                  40.27     1:27.62 (47.35)                                        
 23 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.83    1:30.07        
                  42.70     1:30.07 (47.37)                                        
 24 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.24    1:33.36        
                  42.53     1:33.36 (50.83)                                        
 25 Lee, Kyle                  7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.59    1:34.04        
                  45.25     1:34.04 (48.79)                                        
 26 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:51.32    1:36.19        
 27 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.79    1:36.61        
                  43.64     1:36.61 (52.97)                                        
 28 Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.51    1:37.71        
                  42.88     1:37.71 (54.83)                                        
 29 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.19    1:37.95        
                  47.84     1:37.95 (50.11)                                        
 30 Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.24    1:43.04        
                  47.58     1:43.04 (55.46)                                        
 31 Skala, Ethan R             9 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:45.94        
                  48.42     1:45.94 (57.52)                                        
 32 Ellis, Charlie             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.15    2:14.65        
 33 Soltsman, Max              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.51    2:44.06        
                1:17.33   2:44.06 (1:26.73)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 PAC-MR               2:31.86    2:31.72 JO     
                  34.58                             1:52.50 ( )     2:31.72 (39.22)
  2 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:33.05    2:34.96 SILV   
                                1:14.08 ( )     1:55.66 (41.58)     2:34.96 (39.30)
  3 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.15    2:35.07 SILV   
                  35.28                             1:55.10 ( )     2:35.07 (39.97)
  4 Lee, Eric J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:37.54    2:37.29 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.22 (40.84)     1:58.87 (42.65)     2:37.29 (38.42)
  5 Yeum, Alex I               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.36    2:37.96 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.93 (38.91)     1:50.63 (36.70)     2:37.96 (47.33)
  6 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:53.91    2:45.55 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.81 (41.95)   2:45.55 (1:24.74)                    
  7 Londono, Nicholas         10 IA-MR                2:37.49    2:46.76 SILV   
                  36.57     1:19.54 (42.97)   2:46.76 (1:27.22)                    
  8 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.15    2:51.32        
                  38.74     1:22.53 (43.79)   2:51.32 (1:28.79)                    
  9 Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:08.54    2:58.15        
                  40.71     1:27.12 (46.41)   2:58.15 (1:31.03)                    
 10 Sung, Andrew A             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:12.54    2:59.04        
                  41.68     1:28.58 (46.90)   2:59.04 (1:30.46)                    
 11 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:01.25    2:59.15        
                  40.03     1:27.97 (47.94)   2:59.15 (1:31.18)                    
 12 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:20.54    2:59.90        
                  39.89     1:25.84 (45.95)     2:13.68 (47.84)     2:59.90 (46.22)
 13 Na, Eliot J                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.25    3:04.93        
                  40.67     1:28.12 (47.45)   3:04.93 (1:36.81)                    
 14 Lee, Timothy J             7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:05.62    3:05.46        
                  38.32     1:25.40 (47.08)   3:05.46 (1:40.06)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                  39.15      35.22 ZQ     
  2 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.24      35.35 ZQ     
  3 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.00      36.34 ZQ     
  4 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 PAC-MR                 36.55      36.52 ZQ     
  5 Yeum, Alex I               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.34      37.13 JO     
  6 Kwon, Eric                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.23      38.26 SILV   
  7 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.28      38.38 SILV   
  8 Londono, Nicholas         10 IA-MR                  40.22      38.74 SILV   
  9 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.65      39.37 SILV   
 10 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      39.99 SILV   
 11 Puccio, Michael           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.15      40.22 SILV   
 12 Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.83      40.67 SILV   
 13 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR                 50.45      40.83 SILV   
 14 Malamud, Jacob            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.15      40.91 SILV   
 15 Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.51      42.84 SILV   
 16 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.95      42.90        
 17 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR                45.34      43.10        
 18 Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.71      43.41        
 19 Lee, Kyle                  7 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.14      45.96        
 20 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.74      46.68        
 21 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.11      47.14        
 22 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.78      47.28        
 23 Persaud, Nicholas E       10 SPAR-MR                55.23      48.01        
 24 Rivera, Brian              9 SPAR-MR                47.72      49.02        
 25 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR                 47.15      49.63        
 26 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.03      50.45        
 27 Skala, Ethan R             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.85        
 28 Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.79      53.81        
 29 Malamud, Daniel            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.15      54.23        
 30 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.91      54.86        
 31 Ellis, Charlie             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.15    1:17.16        
 32 Soltsman, Max              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.51    1:27.18        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.47    1:13.45 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:13.45 (37.85)                                        
  2 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.56    1:16.06 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:16.06 (38.97)                                        
  3 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.66    1:16.67 ZQ     
                  36.94     1:16.67 (39.73)                                        
  4 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.44    1:18.14 ZQ     
                  38.56     1:18.14 (39.58)                                        
  5 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.34    1:18.69 JO     
                  37.73     1:18.69 (40.96)                                        
  6 Yeum, Alex I               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.73    1:20.53 JO     
                  39.67     1:20.53 (40.86)                                        
  7 Kwon, Eric                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.98    1:22.80 SILV   
                  41.63     1:22.80 (41.17)                                        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.15    1:24.73 SILV   
                  41.76     1:24.73 (42.97)                                        
  9 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.36    1:25.33 SILV   
                  42.02     1:25.33 (43.31)                                        
 10 Radov, Elliot             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.00    1:27.61 SILV   
                  41.36     1:27.61 (46.25)                                        
 11 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.15    1:29.53 SILV   
                  43.76     1:29.53 (45.77)                                        
 12 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR               1:57.94    1:29.66 SILV   
 13 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.98    1:31.61 SILV   
                  44.10     1:31.61 (47.51)                                        
 14 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.78    1:37.03 SILV   
                  47.95     1:37.03 (49.08)                                        
 15 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.21    1:37.69        
                  48.75     1:37.69 (48.94)                                        
 16 Lee, Kyle                  7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:52.36    1:39.47        
                  48.12     1:39.47 (51.35)                                        
 17 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              2:01.23    1:39.57        
                  49.07     1:39.57 (50.50)                                        
 18 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.39    1:41.95        
 19 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:43.44        
                  48.99     1:43.44 (54.45)                                        
 20 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.95    1:44.15        
                  51.62     1:44.15 (52.53)                                        
 21 Puccio, Matthew D          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.15    1:48.98        
                  52.14     1:48.98 (56.84)                                        
 22 Ellis, Charlie             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.15    2:50.90        
                1:22.92   2:50.90 (1:27.98)                                        
 23 Soltsman, Max              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.15    2:57.09        
                1:20.05   2:57.09 (1:37.04)                                        
 -- Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.42         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.63          DQ (54.38)                                        
 -- Puccio, Michael           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.15         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:39.23                                                            
 -- Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.83          DQ (53.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                  38.18      36.99 ZQ     
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.45      39.79 ZQ     
  3 Radov, Elliot             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.37      43.14 JO     
  4 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.09      43.58 SILV   
  5 Borgen, Ezra J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.03      44.20 SILV   
  6 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                  44.72      45.24 SILV   
  7 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR                 51.59      46.57 SILV   
  8 Sung, Andrew A             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.13      47.52 SILV   
  9 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.98      48.31 SILV   
 10 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.18      50.16        
 11 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.28      50.92        
 12 Puccio, Matthew D          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.15      51.47        
 13 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.65      51.59        
 14 Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.10      53.11        
 15 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.61      54.00        
 16 Lee, Kyle                  7 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.22      54.06        
 17 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.09      54.85        
 18 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.26      55.20        
 19 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      57.24        
 20 Na, Eliot J                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.36      58.25        
 21 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.95      58.96        
 22 Skala, Ethan R             9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.77        
 23 Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.51    1:03.85        
 24 Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.61    1:04.49        
 25 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:05.32    1:14.13        
 26 Soltsman, Max              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.51    1:17.85        
 -- Ellis, Charlie             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:20.30    1:19.75 ZQ     
                  37.91     1:19.75 (41.84)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.67    1:26.43 ZQ     
                  41.24     1:26.43 (45.19)                                        
  3 Lee, Eric J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.57    1:33.22 ZQ     
                  43.24     1:33.22 (49.98)                                        
  4 Sung, Andrew A             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.78    1:39.85 SILV   
                  47.68     1:39.85 (52.17)                                        
  5 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.00    1:40.37 SILV   
                  48.29     1:40.37 (52.08)                                        
  6 Malamud, Jacob            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.42    1:45.62 SILV   
                  49.52     1:45.62 (56.10)                                        
  7 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 PAC-MR               1:48.95    1:46.02 SILV   
                  51.18     1:46.02 (54.84)                                        
  8 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:52.28    1:49.50        
                  52.87     1:49.50 (56.63)                                        
  9 Puccio, Matthew D          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.15    2:02.48        
                  55.22   2:02.48 (1:07.26)                                        
 10 Malamud, Daniel            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.15    2:11.75        
                1:04.17   2:11.75 (1:07.58)                                        
 -- Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:43.36         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  51.72        DQ (1:08.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.89      32.20 ZQ     
  2 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.35      32.53 ZQ     
  3 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.82      34.22 ZQ     
  4 Kwon, Eric                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.46      34.80 ZQ     
  5 Yeum, Alex I               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.42      35.62 JO     
  6 Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.44      35.89 JO     
  7 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.95      36.25 SILV   
  8 Londono, Nicholas         10 IA-MR                  38.02      38.33 SILV   
  9 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.74      38.36 SILV   
 10 Lee, Timothy J             7 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.57      43.10 SILV   
 11 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.38      43.46 SILV   
 12 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.15      44.61        
 13 Na, Eliot J                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.47      45.10        
 14 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR                45.57      45.52        
 15 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR                 50.47      45.56        
 16 Puccio, Matthew D          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.15      49.68        
 17 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.10      51.41        
 18 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR                 47.67      51.53        
 19 Lee, Kyle                  7 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.14      54.01        
 20 Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.23      54.35        
 21 Rivera, Brian              9 SPAR-MR              1:12.01    1:02.31        
 22 Persaud, Nicholas E       10 SPAR-MR              1:01.23    1:15.61        
 23 Ellis, Charlie             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.15    1:32.78        
 24 Soltsman, Max              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.51    1:48.80        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:15.57    1:13.03 ZQ     
  2 Kwon, Eric                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.61    1:20.17 ZQ     
  3 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.96    1:24.28 JO     
  4 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 PAC-MR               1:39.75    1:37.28 SILV   
  5 Na, Eliot J                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.25    1:41.96        
  6 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.15    1:49.72        
  7 Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:49.63    2:11.63        
  8 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.15    2:23.33        
 -- Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:32.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:11.85    1:13.36 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:13.36 (39.03)                                        
  2 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.78    1:16.16 ZQ     
                  36.28     1:16.16 (39.88)                                        
  3 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.37    1:16.60 ZQ     
  4 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.98    1:20.74 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.74 (42.72)                                        
  5 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.01    1:21.78 SILV   
                  37.78     1:21.78 (44.00)                                        
  6 Lee, Eric J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.68    1:23.94 SILV   
                  40.00     1:23.94 (43.94)                                        
  7 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.38    1:24.22 SILV   
                  41.79     1:24.22 (42.43)                                        
  8 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 PAC-MR               1:28.21    1:25.61 SILV   
                  39.84     1:25.61 (45.77)                                        
  9 Puccio, Michael           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.15    1:27.21 SILV   
                  39.92     1:27.21 (47.29)                                        
  9 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.78    1:27.21 SILV   
                  38.97     1:27.21 (48.24)                                        
 11 Lee, Timothy J             7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.54    1:33.31        
                  46.32     1:33.31 (46.99)                                        
 12 Sung, Andrew A             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.91    1:33.44        
                  45.94     1:33.44 (47.50)                                        
 13 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.96    1:36.65        
                  48.17     1:36.65 (48.48)                                        
 14 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.20    1:38.53        
                  47.61     1:38.53 (50.92)                                        
 15 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.62    1:39.26        
                  46.60     1:39.26 (52.66)                                        
 16 Na, Eliot J                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.51    1:42.98        
                  49.74     1:42.98 (53.24)                                        
 17 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.05    1:44.04        
                  50.62     1:44.04 (53.42)                                        
 18 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.90    1:44.84        
                  48.70     1:44.84 (56.14)                                        
 19 Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.51    1:47.06        
                  44.59   1:47.06 (1:02.47)                                        
 20 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.52    2:00.96        
                  58.09   2:00.96 (1:02.87)                                        
 -- Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.15         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.65          DQ (59.43)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                2:46.30    2:32.92 ZQ     
                  35.43     1:15.59 (40.16)     1:58.10 (42.51)     2:32.92 (34.82)
  2 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:51.76    2:38.34 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:17.74 (43.08)     2:04.32 (46.58)     2:38.34 (34.02)
  3 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:45.42    2:38.57 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:15.10 (40.89)     2:02.32 (47.22)     2:38.57 (36.25)
  4 Yeum, Alex I               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:49.29    2:47.85 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.68 (41.50)     2:09.20 (49.52)     2:47.85 (38.65)
  5 Borgen, Ezra J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:06.80    2:58.42 SILV   
                  38.83     1:25.70 (46.87)     2:20.08 (54.38)     2:58.42 (38.34)
  6 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:16.34    3:02.83 SILV   
                  45.36     1:31.89 (46.53)     2:24.28 (52.39)     3:02.83 (38.55)
  7 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 PAC-MR               3:03.92    3:03.16 SILV   
                  46.54     1:30.94 (44.40)     2:28.44 (57.50)     3:03.16 (34.72)
  8 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.15    3:04.60 SILV   
                  42.49     1:23.87 (41.38)     2:20.95 (57.08)     3:04.60 (43.65)
  9 Sung, Andrew A             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:21.00    3:11.84 SILV   
                  48.65     1:37.75 (49.10)     2:29.61 (51.86)     3:11.84 (42.23)
 10 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:30.21    3:21.24        
                  50.75     1:41.59 (50.84)     2:39.45 (57.86)     3:21.24 (41.79)
 -- Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:25.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  48.85     1:41.15 (52.30)     2:40.06 (58.91)          DQ (41.57)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR                 27.16      25.97 ZQ     
  2 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.38      29.48 SILV   
  3 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.31      29.57 SILV   
  4 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  29.87      29.63 SILV   
  5 Meehan, Kolin N           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.75      30.52 SILV   
  6 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.64      31.12        
  7 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.65      31.71        
  8 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.07      31.83        
  9 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.95      31.97        
 10 Cekic, Luka               11 SPAR-MR                34.59      32.31        
 11 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.15      34.40        
 12 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR                 40.51      35.99        
 13 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.50      36.46        
 14 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                36.57      38.06        
 15 Burstein, Dillon S        11 SPAR-MR                36.81      38.09        
 16 Shpuza, Arian             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.04      38.20        
 17 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.65      40.44        
 -- Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 Unattached Swag-MR     28.11         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               1:00.38      56.51 ZQ     
                  27.75       56.51 (28.76)                                        
  2 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.04    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.33 (33.83)                                        
  3 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.11    1:04.84 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.84 (34.22)                                        
  4 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.63    1:07.38        
                  31.82     1:07.38 (35.56)                                        
  5 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:10.43    1:07.72        
                  33.13     1:07.72 (34.59)                                        
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:06.83    1:08.42        
                  33.09     1:08.42 (35.33)                                        
  7 Lee, Jaden                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.55    1:09.28        
                  32.82     1:09.28 (36.46)                                        
  8 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.67    1:09.67        
                  32.89     1:09.67 (36.78)                                        
  9 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.52    1:10.54        
                  34.61     1:10.54 (35.93)                                        
 10 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:15.69        
                  36.04     1:15.69 (39.65)                                        
 11 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:28.36    1:19.88        
                  37.39     1:19.88 (42.49)                                        
 12 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR              1:28.92    1:23.50        
 13 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.15    1:30.63        
                  43.30     1:30.63 (47.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               2:14.09    2:05.50 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:01.21 (32.36)     1:33.75 (32.54)     2:05.50 (31.75)
  2 Miller, Carter F          11 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:25.61    2:14.59 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.57 (34.71)     1:41.20 (35.63)     2:14.59 (33.39)
  3 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR               2:20.71    2:15.30 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.21 (34.50)     1:41.21 (36.00)     2:15.30 (34.09)
  4 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.47    2:24.54 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.04 (36.56)     1:46.58 (38.54)     2:24.54 (37.96)
  5 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               2:31.91    2:28.59        
                  33.97     1:11.51 (37.54)     1:50.69 (39.18)     2:28.59 (37.90)
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               2:23.99    2:28.74        
                  33.61     1:11.92 (38.31)     1:51.25 (39.33)     2:28.74 (37.49)
  7 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.65    2:30.73        
                  34.54     1:13.71 (39.17)     1:53.56 (39.85)     2:30.73 (37.17)
  8 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:55.24    2:34.48        
                  35.23     1:15.70 (40.47)     1:57.88 (42.18)     2:34.48 (36.60)
  9 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               2:40.09    2:34.86        
                  34.77     1:14.60 (39.83)     1:56.41 (41.81)     2:34.86 (38.45)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR                 32.41      29.10 ZQ     
  2 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  32.97      32.23 ZQ     
  3 Miller, Carter F          11 Unattached  Pac-MR     33.47      33.86 SILV   
  4 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR                 37.08      35.18 SILV   
  5 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.56      35.64 SILV   
  6 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.12      35.97 SILV   
  7 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.02      39.97        
  8 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.15      40.79        
  9 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR                 48.28      41.97        
 10 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                48.40      47.22        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               1:10.70    1:04.40 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:04.40 (32.64)                                        
  2 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.83    1:11.74 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.74 (36.63)                                        
  3 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                1:15.12    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.74 (37.22)                                        
  4 Miller, Carter F          11 Unattached  Pac-MR   1:09.99    1:13.18 SILV   
                  36.04     1:13.18 (37.14)                                        
  5 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR               1:18.63    1:13.79 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.79 (37.49)                                        
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:11.95    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.29 (38.06)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.09    1:14.89 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.89 (38.79)                                        
  8 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.08    1:16.89 SILV   
                  39.22     1:16.89 (37.67)                                        
  9 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:17.43    1:18.04        
                  38.90     1:18.04 (39.14)                                        
 10 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.04    1:18.10        
                  37.92     1:18.10 (40.18)                                        
 11 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR               1:16.09    1:19.56        
                  38.38     1:19.56 (41.18)                                        
 12 Lee, Jaden                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.74    1:21.65        
                  40.62     1:21.65 (41.03)                                        
 13 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               1:40.10    1:23.07        
                  40.58     1:23.07 (42.49)                                        
 14 Cekic, Luka               11 SPAR-MR              1:29.48    1:24.73        
                1:24.73         1:24.73 ( )                                        
 15 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.24    1:30.34        
                  44.23     1:30.34 (46.11)                                        
 16 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:43.50    1:30.55        
                  44.16     1:30.55 (46.39)                                        
 17 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.15    1:31.19        
                  44.40     1:31.19 (46.79)                                        
 18 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.15    1:31.38        
 19 Shpuza, Arian             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.65    1:34.15        
 20 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR              1:49.48    1:40.27        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                  35.41      34.76 JO     
  2 Miller, Carter F          11 Unattached  Pac-MR     36.50      35.31 JO     
  3 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.05      36.03 JO     
  4 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.92      38.04 SILV   
  5 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.32      38.82 SILV   
  6 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR                 45.09      38.93 SILV   
  7 Meehan, Kolin N           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.64      39.41 SILV   
  8 Caraher, Colin J          11 IA-MR                  41.24      40.05 SILV   
  9 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.78      40.44        
 10 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.47      41.28        
 11 Cekic, Luka               11 SPAR-MR                50.60      43.08        
 12 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.39      43.97        
 13 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.43      48.47        
 14 Burstein, Dillon S        11 SPAR-MR                50.71      50.30        
 15 Shpuza, Arian             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.64      51.00        
 16 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                51.23      51.33        
 17 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.15      55.36        
 -- Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:17.02    1:15.76 JO     
                  36.23     1:15.76 (39.53)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F          11 Unattached  Pac-MR   1:18.63    1:15.96 JO     
                  36.17     1:15.96 (39.79)                                        
  3 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.37    1:16.59 JO     
                  35.74     1:16.59 (40.85)                                        
  4 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               1:35.09    1:23.65 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.65 (44.37)                                        
  5 Lee, Jaden                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.70    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.21     1:24.30 (44.09)                                        
  6 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.34    1:27.59        
                  42.36     1:27.59 (45.23)                                        
  7 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.76    1:28.25        
                  41.15     1:28.25 (47.10)                                        
  8 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.39    1:30.58        
                  43.48     1:30.58 (47.10)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:32.72    1:34.60        
                  45.69     1:34.60 (48.91)                                        
 10 Borgen, Avi               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.57    1:38.49        
                  43.80     1:38.49 (54.69)                                        
 11 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.15    2:02.52        
                  56.92   2:02.52 (1:05.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.60      32.32 SILV   
  2 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR                 39.58      34.51 SILV   
  3 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.36      36.05        
  4 Borgen, Avi               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.54      40.95        
  5 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.12      40.97        
  6 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                43.37      44.47        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:07.36    1:07.07 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:07.07 (35.60)                                        
  2 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 Unattached Swag-MR   1:18.40    1:07.84 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:07.84 (34.27)                                        
  3 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.32    1:13.04 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.04 (39.43)                                        
  4 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR               1:21.16    1:16.99 SILV   
                  35.42     1:16.99 (41.57)                                        
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:24.32    1:22.51        
                  37.98     1:22.51 (44.53)                                        
  6 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:40.11    1:23.77        
                  37.97     1:23.77 (45.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR               1:17.15    1:11.38 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.38 (36.92)                                        
  2 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:22.64    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.76 (39.88)                                        
  3 Lee, Jaden                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.92    1:16.05 SILV   
                  35.53     1:16.05 (40.52)                                        
  4 Borgen, Avi               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.35    1:30.12        
                  42.26     1:30.12 (47.86)                                        
  5 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:46.92    1:35.85        
                  45.02     1:35.85 (50.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               2:37.68    2:23.05 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:06.33 (34.74)     1:49.78 (43.45)     2:23.05 (33.27)
  2 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                2:26.68    2:23.89 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:09.04 (37.07)     1:51.55 (42.51)     2:23.89 (32.34)
  3 Miller, Carter F          11 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:30.04    2:28.46 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:11.06 (39.12)     1:54.31 (43.25)     2:28.46 (34.15)
  4 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:55.23    2:34.60 SILV   
                  32.51     1:12.70 (40.19)     1:57.81 (45.11)     2:34.60 (36.79)
  5 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 Unattached Swag-MR   2:47.17    2:37.00 SILV   
                  33.38     1:15.52 (42.14)     2:02.64 (47.12)     2:37.00 (34.36)
  6 Meehan, Kolin N           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.87    2:42.39 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.52 (41.12)     2:05.25 (46.73)     2:42.39 (37.14)
  7 Lee, Jaden                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:49.00    2:42.89 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.49 (42.16)     2:07.71 (48.22)     2:42.89 (35.18)
  8 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               2:59.85    2:43.11 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.20 (40.55)     2:08.75 (50.55)     2:43.11 (34.36)
  9 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.21    2:43.98 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.32 (40.30)     2:08.76 (50.44)     2:43.98 (35.22)
 10 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.04    2:45.16 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.08 (41.63)     2:08.57 (48.49)     2:45.16 (36.59)
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               2:41.91    2:45.58 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.78 (41.81)     2:09.35 (50.57)     2:45.58 (36.23)
 12 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:43.62    2:46.39 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.55 (43.14)     2:09.22 (47.67)     2:46.39 (37.17)
 13 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               3:01.99    2:54.84        
                  39.99     1:24.60 (44.61)     2:10.73 (46.13)     2:54.84 (44.11)
 14 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               3:50.86    3:18.72        
                  46.57     1:34.47 (47.90)   2:35.33 (1:00.86)     3:18.72 (43.39)
 15 Burstein, Dillon S        11 SPAR-MR              3:31.63    3:20.90        
                                1:36.25 ( )     2:35.21 (58.96)     3:20.90 (45.69)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.15      25.19 SILV   
  2 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR                 25.90      25.47 SILV   
  3 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.57      25.48 SILV   
  4 Daly, Tyler A             14 Unattached  Pac-MR     26.79      26.34 SILV   
  5 Srinivasan, Rajan N       13 Unattached  Pac-MR     26.99      27.03        
  6 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.61      27.33        
  7 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR                 28.98      27.81        
  8 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                  28.51      29.57        
  9 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.15      30.71        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.21      54.33 SILV   
                  26.07       54.33 (28.26)                                        
  2 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.15      55.31 SILV   
                  26.62       55.31 (28.69)                                        
  3 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.12      57.09 SILV   
                  26.66       57.09 (30.43)                                        
  4 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.56      59.70        
                  28.38       59.70 (31.32)                                        
  5 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               1:01.00      59.87        
                  28.96       59.87 (30.91)                                        
  6 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.29    1:00.20        
                  29.15     1:00.20 (31.05)                                        
  7 Kores, Benjamin           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.21    1:02.55        
                  29.79     1:02.55 (32.76)                                        
  8 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                1:03.01    1:03.09        
                  29.76     1:03.09 (33.33)                                        
  9 Volshteyn, Daniel         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.38    1:03.81        
                  30.98     1:03.81 (32.83)                                        
 10 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.88    1:08.57        
                  32.29     1:08.57 (36.28)                                        
 11 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.15    1:11.13        
                  33.01     1:11.13 (38.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.15    2:01.89 SILV   
                  28.27       59.22 (30.95)     1:31.31 (32.09)     2:01.89 (30.58)
  2 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:04.29    2:05.01 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.62 (31.62)     1:33.15 (32.53)     2:05.01 (31.86)
  3 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:15.09    2:09.60 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.35 (33.33)     1:37.99 (34.64)     2:09.60 (31.61)
  4 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.20    2:11.41 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.00 (32.97)     1:37.76 (34.76)     2:11.41 (33.65)
  5 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.34    2:11.52 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.00 (32.38)     1:36.61 (34.61)     2:11.52 (34.91)
  6 Daly, Tyler A             14 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:03.99    2:13.04 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.36 (34.71)     1:39.58 (34.22)     2:13.04 (33.46)
  7 Volshteyn, Daniel         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.12    2:21.33        
                  32.52     1:08.92 (36.40)     1:46.82 (37.90)     2:21.33 (34.51)
  8 Srinivasan, Rajan N       13 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:06.99    2:21.55        
                  32.55     1:09.38 (36.83)     1:46.95 (37.57)     2:21.55 (34.60)
  9 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.40    2:23.79        
                  32.57     1:08.55 (35.98)     1:47.35 (38.80)     2:23.79 (36.44)
 10 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.15    2:41.35        
                  33.95     1:13.90 (39.95)     1:56.93 (43.03)     2:41.35 (44.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR                 58.02      59.78 JO     
                  29.18       59.78 (30.60)                                        
  2 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.87    1:08.95        
                  33.22     1:08.95 (35.73)                                        
  3 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                1:13.33    1:12.18        
                  35.61     1:12.18 (36.57)                                        
  4 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.06    1:13.27        
                  35.66     1:13.27 (37.61)                                        
  5 Kores, Benjamin           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.44    1:13.32        
                  35.41     1:13.32 (37.91)                                        
  6 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.75    1:13.93        
                  36.31     1:13.93 (37.62)                                        
  7 Volshteyn, Daniel         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.83    1:18.39        
                  39.27     1:18.39 (39.12)                                        
  8 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.15    1:33.70        
                  45.81     1:33.70 (47.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:23.09    2:09.84 JO     
                  30.67     1:03.97 (33.30)     1:37.07 (33.10)     2:09.84 (32.77)
  2 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR               2:09.70    2:12.03 JO     
                  29.81     1:02.93 (33.12)     1:38.20 (35.27)     2:12.03 (33.83)
  3 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:17.49    2:19.09 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.81 (35.44)     1:44.41 (36.60)     2:19.09 (34.68)
  4 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:22.18    2:20.97 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.83 (35.49)     1:45.08 (37.25)     2:20.97 (35.89)
  5 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                2:36.50    2:31.69        
                  34.42     1:11.30 (36.88)     1:51.60 (40.30)     2:31.69 (40.09)
  6 Volshteyn, Daniel         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.00    2:47.72        
                  37.87                             2:03.42 ( )     2:47.72 (44.30)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.79    1:06.19 JO     
                  30.83     1:06.19 (35.36)                                        
  2 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               1:08.50    1:10.38 JO     
                  32.97     1:10.38 (37.41)                                        
  3 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:15.21 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.21 (39.99)                                        
  4 Srinivasan, Rajan N       13 Unattached  Pac-MR   1:12.99    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.22 (39.50)                                        
  5 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR               1:12.16    1:15.37 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.37 (39.45)                                        
  6 Daly, Tyler A             14 Unattached  Pac-MR   1:17.99    1:18.33        
                  36.92     1:18.33 (41.41)                                        
  7 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.32    1:21.95        
                  38.74     1:21.95 (43.21)                                        
  8 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                1:25.45    1:26.83        
                  40.49     1:26.83 (46.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:30.64    2:32.20 JO     
                  33.80     1:13.09 (39.29)     1:53.57 (40.48)     2:32.20 (38.63)
  2 Srinivasan, Rajan N       13 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:43.99    2:48.44        
                  37.73     1:21.29 (43.56)     2:06.20 (44.91)     2:48.44 (42.24)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.16      56.37 JO     
                  26.26       56.37 (30.11)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR               1:00.86    1:01.33 SILV   
                  27.43     1:01.33 (33.90)                                        
  3 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.23    1:02.92 SILV   
                  28.87     1:02.92 (34.05)                                        
  4 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               1:05.75    1:04.21 SILV   
                  29.82     1:04.21 (34.39)                                        
  5 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.85    1:04.63 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.63 (34.64)                                        
  6 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               1:11.93    1:08.53        
                  31.58     1:08.53 (36.95)                                        
  7 Srinivasan, Rajan N       13 Unattached  Pac-MR   1:07.99    1:09.76        
                  31.65     1:09.76 (38.11)                                        
  8 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.54    1:12.06        
                  34.20     1:12.06 (37.86)                                        
  9 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.82    1:13.39        
                  33.93     1:13.39 (39.46)                                        
 10 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                1:18.00    1:17.49        
                  34.37     1:17.49 (43.12)                                        
 11 Volshteyn, Daniel         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.31    1:20.17        
                  37.35     1:20.17 (42.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:05.32    2:06.27 JO     
                  28.69     1:00.87 (32.18)     1:33.59 (32.72)     2:06.27 (32.68)
  2 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.43    2:31.70        
                  30.42     1:06.56 (36.14)     1:47.41 (40.85)     2:31.70 (44.29)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.69  JO
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:05.76    2:06.87 JO     
                  27.16     1:00.35 (33.19)     1:37.20 (36.85)     2:06.87 (29.67)
  2 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR               2:15.73    2:17.47 SILV   
                  29.66     1:05.17 (35.51)     1:47.03 (41.86)     2:17.47 (30.44)
  3 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:20.24    2:19.43 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.47 (36.88)     1:47.95 (38.48)     2:19.43 (31.48)
  4 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.15    2:19.88 SILV   
                  29.55     1:04.71 (35.16)     1:46.91 (42.20)     2:19.88 (32.97)
  5 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:27.49    2:21.36 SILV   
                  30.15     1:05.66 (35.51)     1:48.86 (43.20)     2:21.36 (32.50)
  6 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.86    2:30.99 SILV   
                  31.43     1:09.40 (37.97)     1:55.40 (46.00)     2:30.99 (35.59)
  7 Srinivasan, Rajan N       13 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:23.99    2:35.06        
                  32.19     1:14.01 (41.82)     1:58.85 (44.84)     2:35.06 (36.21)
  8 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.92    2:40.23        
                  35.72     1:15.99 (40.27)     2:02.53 (46.54)     2:40.23 (37.70)
  9 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.15    3:04.61        
                  39.81     1:30.23 (50.42)     2:23.87 (53.64)     3:04.61 (40.74)
 -- Kores, Benjamin           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.15         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  33.68     1:11.96 (38.28)     1:56.93 (44.97)          DQ (36.82)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           17 PAC-MR                 21.16      22.94 METS   
  2 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.30      23.22        
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                  23.92      23.48        
  4 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR                 23.09      23.85        
  5 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR                 24.20      24.41        
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR                 24.56      24.42        
  7 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.71      24.46        
  8 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.35      24.61        
  9 Carey, Liam               17 PAC-MR                 22.48      24.76        
 10 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                  24.86      25.37        
 11 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR                 24.98      25.60        
 12 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                  25.22      25.64        
 13 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.51      25.84        
 14 DeMarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR                 25.99      26.18        
 15 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.20      26.58        
 16 Zaretski, Ian             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.15      26.84        
 17 Kelly, Matthew            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.15      26.96        
 18 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.41      26.99        
 19 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                  27.21      27.05        
 20 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR                31.00      29.08        
 21 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR                    NT      29.62        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           17 PAC-MR                 47.44      49.62 METS   
                  23.77       49.62 (25.85)                                        
  2 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                  49.78      50.30        
                  24.06       50.30 (26.24)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR                 51.87      51.19        
                  24.62       51.19 (26.57)                                        
  4 San Martin, Nico G        16 SPAR-MR                52.65      51.29        
                  24.82       51.29 (26.47)                                        
  5 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.72      51.41        
                  25.02       51.41 (26.39)                                        
  6 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR                 51.75      51.43        
                  25.23       51.43 (26.20)                                        
  7 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.58      51.61        
                  24.87       51.61 (26.74)                                        
  8 Tartakovsky, Mike I       16 PAC-MR                 52.95      52.90        
                  25.46       52.90 (27.44)                                        
  9 Caraher, Sean P           17 IA-MR                  56.22      53.14        
                  25.11       53.14 (28.03)                                        
 10 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.28      53.55        
                  25.57       53.55 (27.98)                                        
 11 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               2:18.52      53.62        
                  25.58       53.62 (28.04)                                        
 12 Carey, Liam               17 PAC-MR                 50.93      54.15        
                  25.68       54.15 (28.47)                                        
 13 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR                54.38      54.19        
                  25.90       54.19 (28.29)                                        
 14 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR                 54.20      54.46        
                  26.31       54.46 (28.15)                                        
 15 Moise, Vladimir           16 SPAR-MR                56.49      54.53        
                  25.94       54.53 (28.59)                                        
 16 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR                 52.24      54.72        
                  25.87       54.72 (28.85)                                        
 17 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                  54.37      55.10        
                  26.44       55.10 (28.66)                                        
 18 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.89      55.39        
                  26.74       55.39 (28.65)                                        
 19 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                  54.33      55.90        
                  26.69       55.90 (29.21)                                        
 20 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                  54.73      56.26        
                  26.49       56.26 (29.77)                                        
 21 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.97      57.27        
                  27.19       57.27 (30.08)                                        
 22 White, Tommy T            13 CAT-NJ                 57.62      57.46        
                  27.79       57.46 (29.67)                                        
 23 Chow, Garrett U           14 CAT-NJ                 57.29      58.52        
                  28.56       58.52 (29.96)                                        
 24 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     13 CAT-NJ                 57.95      58.75        
                  28.29       58.75 (30.46)                                        
 25 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.31      58.96        
                  28.58       58.96 (30.38)                                        
 26 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                  59.55    1:00.16        
                  28.58     1:00.16 (31.58)                                        
 27 Miklaszewski, Roman       13 CAT-NJ               1:00.34    1:00.17        
                  29.19     1:00.17 (30.98)                                        
 28 Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR                57.25    1:00.44        
                  28.58     1:00.44 (31.86)                                        
 29 Kelly, Matthew            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.15    1:00.78        
                  29.61     1:00.78 (31.17)                                        
 30 Liao, Jeffrey X           13 CAT-NJ               1:02.12    1:02.03        
                  29.98     1:02.03 (32.05)                                        
 31 Zaretski, Ian             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.15    1:03.37        
                  31.09     1:03.37 (32.28)                                        
 32 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:04.61        
                  31.00     1:04.61 (33.61)                                        
 33 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:07.39    1:04.87        
                  31.61     1:04.87 (33.26)                                        
 34 Liao, Alex Y              13 CAT-NJ               1:04.21    1:05.34        
                  31.54     1:05.34 (33.80)                                        
 35 Case, Aidan               14 SPAR-MR              1:06.92    1:05.70        
                  31.83     1:05.70 (33.87)                                        
 36 Zayed, Moataz M           12 CAT-NJ               1:06.99    1:07.70        
                  31.76     1:07.70 (35.94)                                        
 37 Petrov, Michail           14 SPAR-MR              1:15.48    1:13.94        
                  33.71     1:13.94 (40.23)                                        
 38 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:12.70    1:14.29        
                  35.47     1:14.29 (38.82)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           17 PAC-MR               1:42.42    1:49.21 METS   
                  26.20       54.30 (28.10)     1:21.99 (27.69)     1:49.21 (27.22)
  2 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               1:50.91    1:51.01        
                  26.31       54.34 (28.03)     1:22.95 (28.61)     1:51.01 (28.06)
  3 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.15    1:51.29        
                  25.89       54.16 (28.27)     1:23.44 (29.28)     1:51.29 (27.85)
  4 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               1:48.69    1:51.35        
                  26.37       54.85 (28.48)     1:23.47 (28.62)     1:51.35 (27.88)
  5 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR               1:56.31    1:54.42        
                  26.87       56.08 (29.21)     1:26.19 (30.11)     1:54.42 (28.23)
  6 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR               1:55.74    1:57.09        
                  27.23       57.03 (29.80)     1:27.66 (30.63)     1:57.09 (29.43)
  7 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.48    1:57.15        
                  27.15       56.27 (29.12)     1:26.60 (30.33)     1:57.15 (30.55)
  8 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.00    1:57.42        
                  27.16       57.14 (29.98)     1:27.27 (30.13)     1:57.42 (30.15)
  9 Ridge, Liam M             17 Unattached  Pac-MR   1:59.96    1:58.47        
                  27.64       58.10 (30.46)     1:28.91 (30.81)     1:58.47 (29.56)
 10 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                2:02.90    1:58.82        
                  27.65       58.56 (30.91)     1:28.89 (30.33)     1:58.82 (29.93)
 11 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.00    2:01.83        
                  28.73       59.37 (30.64)     1:30.46 (31.09)     2:01.83 (31.37)
 12 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               1:56.86    2:02.24        
                  27.32       58.59 (31.27)     1:30.44 (31.85)     2:02.24 (31.80)
 13 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR               1:54.75    2:02.65        
                  27.60       58.01 (30.41)     1:30.19 (32.18)     2:02.65 (32.46)
 14 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               1:57.99    2:03.91        
                  28.38       59.67 (31.29)     1:32.10 (32.43)     2:03.91 (31.81)
 15 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.18    2:04.89        
                  28.30     1:00.31 (32.01)     1:32.89 (32.58)     2:04.89 (32.00)
 16 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.95    2:05.83        
                  28.31       59.67 (31.36)     1:32.57 (32.90)     2:05.83 (33.26)
 17 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                2:09.57    2:08.76        
                  29.17     1:02.14 (32.97)     1:35.66 (33.52)     2:08.76 (33.10)
 18 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               2:07.50    2:09.94        
                  29.37     1:02.71 (33.34)     1:37.15 (34.44)     2:09.94 (32.79)
 19 Kelly, Matthew            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.15    2:10.94        
                  30.64     1:04.10 (33.46)     1:37.82 (33.72)     2:10.94 (33.12)
 20 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.21    2:12.99        
                  29.71     1:02.94 (33.23)     1:38.50 (35.56)     2:12.99 (34.49)
 21 Zaretski, Ian             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.15    2:21.26        
                  32.55     1:07.86 (35.31)     1:45.18 (37.32)     2:21.26 (36.08)
 22 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:23.69        
                  32.31     1:08.63 (36.32)     1:48.25 (39.62)     2:23.69 (35.44)
 23 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              2:31.97    2:27.70        
                  33.83     1:14.79 (40.96)     1:51.79 (37.00)     2:27.70 (35.91)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           17 PAC-MR               4:47.15    4:50.59 METS   
                  25.67       54.95 (29.28)     1:24.90 (29.95)     1:54.43 (29.53)
        2:23.93 (29.50)     2:53.87 (29.94)     3:23.70 (29.83)     3:52.21 (28.51)
        4:21.28 (29.07)     4:50.59 (29.31)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                5:03.17    4:54.67 METS   
                  26.24       55.32 (29.08)     1:25.28 (29.96)     1:55.21 (29.93)
        2:25.12 (29.91)     2:55.35 (30.23)     3:25.52 (30.17)     3:55.28 (29.76)
        4:25.44 (30.16)     4:54.67 (29.23)                                        
  3 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:02.40    4:57.02        
                  25.38       53.79 (28.41)     1:23.70 (29.91)     1:53.88 (30.18)
        2:24.37 (30.49)     2:54.56 (30.19)     3:25.42 (30.86)     3:56.91 (31.49)
        4:27.85 (30.94)     4:57.02 (29.17)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               4:56.24    4:57.57        
                  25.93       54.77 (28.84)     1:24.50 (29.73)     1:54.66 (30.16)
        2:24.91 (30.25)     2:55.46 (30.55)     3:26.11 (30.65)     3:57.19 (31.08)
        4:28.37 (31.18)     4:57.57 (29.20)                                        
  5 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                5:05.74    5:06.65        
                  28.06       57.86 (29.80)     1:28.40 (30.54)     1:59.19 (30.79)
        2:30.48 (31.29)     3:01.67 (31.19)     3:33.03 (31.36)     4:04.69 (31.66)
        4:36.27 (31.58)     5:06.65 (30.38)                                        
  6 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               5:22.88    5:07.14        
                  27.15       57.41 (30.26)     1:28.54 (31.13)     2:00.24 (31.70)
        2:32.08 (31.84)     3:03.71 (31.63)     3:35.76 (32.05)     4:07.05 (31.29)
        4:38.31 (31.26)     5:07.14 (28.83)                                        
  7 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR               5:13.18    5:07.17        
                  27.52       57.58 (30.06)     1:28.74 (31.16)     2:00.48 (31.74)
        2:31.94 (31.46)     3:03.70 (31.76)     3:35.58 (31.88)     4:07.25 (31.67)
        4:38.54 (31.29)     5:07.17 (28.63)                                        
  8 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:00.39    5:12.61        
                  27.62       57.22 (29.60)     1:27.94 (30.72)     1:59.91 (31.97)
        2:32.06 (32.15)     3:04.38 (32.32)     3:37.06 (32.68)     4:09.49 (32.43)
        4:41.38 (31.89)     5:12.61 (31.23)                                        
  9 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:23.32    5:14.39        
                  27.38       57.45 (30.07)     1:28.85 (31.40)     2:00.68 (31.83)
        2:32.68 (32.00)     3:04.81 (32.13)     3:37.54 (32.73)     4:10.40 (32.86)
        4:43.00 (32.60)     5:14.39 (31.39)                                        
 10 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               5:22.07    5:17.86        
                  27.70       58.60 (30.90)     1:29.74 (31.14)     2:02.47 (32.73)
        2:34.75 (32.28)     3:07.46 (32.71)     3:40.82 (33.36)     4:13.64 (32.82)
        4:47.21 (33.57)     5:17.86 (30.65)                                        
 11 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               5:25.81    5:29.73        
                                1:01.66 ( )     1:34.88 (33.22)     2:08.72 (33.84)
        2:42.89 (34.17)     3:17.04 (34.15)     3:51.14 (34.10)     4:24.74 (33.60)
        4:57.97 (33.23)     5:29.73 (31.76)                                        
 12 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               5:25.81    5:30.91        
                  28.76     1:01.32 (32.56)     1:35.38 (34.06)     2:09.90 (34.52)
        2:43.90 (34.00)     3:18.70 (34.80)     3:53.38 (34.68)     4:26.64 (33.26)
        4:59.46 (32.82)     5:30.91 (31.45)                                        
 13 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR               5:46.08    5:31.03        
                  28.57     1:01.07 (32.50)     1:35.02 (33.95)     2:09.27 (34.25)
        2:44.30 (35.03)     3:18.52 (34.22)     3:52.54 (34.02)     4:26.77 (34.23)
        5:00.25 (33.48)     5:31.03 (30.78)                                        
 14 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR               5:10.63    5:31.44        
                  28.58     1:00.18 (31.60)     1:33.26 (33.08)     2:06.76 (33.50)
        2:40.84 (34.08)     3:15.12 (34.28)     3:49.98 (34.86)     4:24.63 (34.65)
        4:58.80 (34.17)     5:31.44 (32.64)                                        
 15 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               5:07.28    5:32.52        
                  28.47     1:00.50 (32.03)     1:33.50 (33.00)     2:07.58 (34.08)
        2:41.23 (33.65)     3:15.58 (34.35)     3:49.63 (34.05)     4:24.21 (34.58)
        4:58.83 (34.62)     5:32.52 (33.69)                                        
 16 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR                    NT    5:40.50        
                  30.35     1:04.35 (34.00)     1:39.67 (35.32)     2:13.95 (34.28)
        2:49.28 (35.33)     3:23.56 (34.28)     3:58.41 (34.85)     4:33.63 (35.22)
        5:07.99 (34.36)     5:40.50 (32.51)                                        
 17 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                5:40.26    5:44.80        
                  28.84     1:02.31 (33.47)     1:36.77 (34.46)     2:11.64 (34.87)
        2:46.78 (35.14)     3:22.58 (35.80)     3:58.93 (36.35)     4:34.99 (36.06)
        5:10.72 (35.73)     5:44.80 (34.08)                                        
 18 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               6:36.21    5:48.88        
                  28.72     1:02.44 (33.72)     1:37.48 (35.04)     2:12.83 (35.35)
        2:48.73 (35.90)     3:25.08 (36.35)     4:01.61 (36.53)     4:37.99 (36.38)
        5:15.14 (37.15)     5:48.88 (33.74)                                        
 19 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:44.41    5:58.62        
                  30.61     1:04.19 (33.58)     1:39.94 (35.75)     2:15.99 (36.05)
        2:51.90 (35.91)     3:29.27 (37.37)     4:06.93 (37.66)     4:45.53 (38.60)
        5:23.40 (37.87)     5:58.62 (35.22)                                        
 20 Miller, Carter F          11 Unattached  Pac-MR        NT    5:59.11        
                  32.01     1:06.35 (34.34)     1:42.73 (36.38)     2:19.41 (36.68)
        2:55.42 (36.01)     3:32.70 (37.28)     4:10.23 (37.53)     4:48.27 (38.04)
        5:24.24 (35.97)     5:59.11 (34.87)                                        
 21 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR                    NT    6:01.12        
                  31.83     1:08.68 (36.85)     1:45.75 (37.07)     2:23.40 (37.65)
        3:00.82 (37.42)     3:37.47 (36.65)     4:14.63 (37.16)     4:50.42 (35.79)
        5:26.13 (35.71)     6:01.12 (34.99)                                        
 22 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                6:32.05    6:06.99        
                  32.15     1:08.69 (36.54)     1:46.33 (37.64)     2:23.74 (37.41)
        3:02.17 (38.43)     3:39.38 (37.21)     4:17.16 (37.78)     4:54.63 (37.47)
        5:30.76 (36.13)     6:06.99 (36.23)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:31.59    6:18.32        
                  31.64     1:09.18 (37.54)     1:48.00 (38.82)     2:26.71 (38.71)
        3:06.64 (39.93)     3:45.67 (39.03)     4:24.43 (38.76)     5:03.69 (39.26)
        5:42.24 (38.55)     6:18.32 (36.08)                                        
 24 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               6:25.00    6:19.72        
                  32.17     1:09.70 (37.53)     1:48.52 (38.82)     2:27.38 (38.86)
        3:06.88 (39.50)     3:46.00 (39.12)     4:24.86 (38.86)     5:03.81 (38.95)
        5:42.79 (38.98)     6:19.72 (36.93)                                        
 25 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               7:21.98    6:26.36        
                  33.63     1:12.13 (38.50)     1:51.59 (39.46)     2:31.51 (39.92)
        3:10.94 (39.43)     3:51.75 (40.81)     4:30.86 (39.11)     5:10.66 (39.80)
        5:49.86 (39.20)     6:26.36 (36.50)                                        
 26 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           7:10.90    6:32.04        
                  31.36     1:10.36 (39.00)     1:50.23 (39.87)     2:31.43 (41.20)
        3:12.59 (41.16)     3:53.93 (41.34)     4:34.43 (40.50)     5:15.66 (41.23)
        5:56.11 (40.45)     6:32.04 (35.93)                                        
 27 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           7:15.41    6:32.61        
                  33.93     1:12.62 (38.69)     1:53.14 (40.52)     2:33.81 (40.67)
        3:14.21 (40.40)     3:54.23 (40.02)     4:35.55 (41.32)     5:15.80 (40.25)
        5:55.43 (39.63)     6:32.61 (37.18)                                        
 28 Meehan, Kolin N           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:45.89    6:33.09        
                  32.89     1:11.41 (38.52)     1:51.82 (40.41)     2:32.29 (40.47)
        3:13.15 (40.86)     3:54.01 (40.86)     4:34.39 (40.38)     5:14.43 (40.04)
        5:55.01 (40.58)     6:33.09 (38.08)                                        
 29 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:45.15    6:37.41        
                  34.38     1:13.61 (39.23)     1:54.24 (40.63)     2:34.59 (40.35)
        3:15.11 (40.52)     3:55.83 (40.72)     4:36.72 (40.89)     5:17.29 (40.57)
        5:58.44 (41.15)     6:37.41 (38.97)                                        
 30 Kwon, Eric                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:50.36    6:38.82        
                  34.53     1:14.56 (40.03)     1:56.53 (41.97)     2:37.70 (41.17)
        3:19.54 (41.84)     4:00.83 (41.29)     4:42.64 (41.81)     5:22.71 (40.07)
        6:02.74 (40.03)     6:38.82 (36.08)                                        
 31 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 PAC-MR               7:00.00    6:38.89        
                  35.04     1:15.03 (39.99)     1:57.25 (42.22)     2:38.90 (41.65)
        3:19.70 (40.80)     4:00.90 (41.20)     4:42.21 (41.31)     5:22.69 (40.48)
        6:01.57 (38.88)     6:38.89 (37.32)                                        
 32 Lee, Jaden                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:48.50    6:40.57        
                  35.40     1:15.27 (39.87)     1:56.09 (40.82)     2:37.70 (41.61)
        3:19.27 (41.57)     4:01.03 (41.76)     4:42.87 (41.84)     5:23.44 (40.57)
        6:03.24 (39.80)     6:40.57 (37.33)                                        
 33 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               7:45.99    7:04.88        
                  36.59     1:19.95 (43.36)     2:03.51 (43.56)     2:45.81 (42.30)
        3:29.32 (43.51)     4:12.83 (43.51)     4:57.03 (44.20)     5:40.72 (43.69)
        6:23.04 (42.32)     7:04.88 (41.84)                                        
 34 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:55.47    7:36.76        
                  37.46     1:22.96 (45.50)     2:11.51 (48.55)     2:58.97 (47.46)
        3:47.19 (48.22)     4:35.33 (48.14)     5:21.87 (46.54)     6:09.62 (47.75)
        6:54.09 (44.47)     7:36.76 (42.67)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tartakovsky, Mike I       16 PAC-MR                 52.13      56.39 METS   
                  27.88       56.39 (28.51)                                        
  2 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                  55.72      56.85 METS   
                  27.81       56.85 (29.04)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR                 58.89      58.68        
                  28.21       58.68 (30.47)                                        
  4 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.19      59.63        
                  29.35       59.63 (30.28)                                        
  5 Carey, Liam               17 PAC-MR                 59.76    1:03.09        
                  30.17     1:03.09 (32.92)                                        
  6 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.35    1:04.53        
                  31.86     1:04.53 (32.67)                                        
  7 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR               1:04.33    1:05.48        
                  32.16     1:05.48 (33.32)                                        
  8 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.34    1:05.50        
                  31.84     1:05.50 (33.66)                                        
  9 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               1:08.66    1:05.89        
                  32.40     1:05.89 (33.49)                                        
 10 San Martin, Nico G        16 SPAR-MR              1:05.84    1:05.95        
                  32.15     1:05.95 (33.80)                                        
 11 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                1:08.89    1:06.73        
                  32.31     1:06.73 (34.42)                                        
 12 Liao, Jeffrey X           13 CAT-NJ               1:07.83    1:08.87        
                  33.11     1:08.87 (35.76)                                        
 13 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR              1:04.45    1:10.14        
                  34.38     1:10.14 (35.76)                                        
 14 Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR              1:25.32    1:11.81        
                  35.47     1:11.81 (36.34)                                        
 15 Moise, Vladimir           16 SPAR-MR              1:25.32    1:12.41        
                  34.68     1:12.41 (37.73)                                        
 16 Liao, Alex Y              13 CAT-NJ               1:14.42    1:16.04        
                  37.18     1:16.04 (38.86)                                        
 17 Case, Aidan               14 SPAR-MR              1:19.00    1:17.11        
                  37.44     1:17.11 (39.67)                                        
 18 Zayed, Moataz M           12 CAT-NJ               1:16.99    1:19.62        
                  37.68     1:19.62 (41.94)                                        
 19 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:25.64    1:19.65        
                  39.70     1:19.65 (39.95)                                        
 20 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:29.27    1:27.97        
                  41.27     1:27.97 (46.70)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               2:01.90    1:58.33 METS   
                  28.38       57.98 (29.60)     1:28.06 (30.08)     1:58.33 (30.27)
  2 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                2:01.12    2:00.14 METS   
                  27.76       57.49 (29.73)     1:28.41 (30.92)     2:00.14 (31.73)
  3 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.05    2:07.08        
                  29.52     1:01.93 (32.41)     1:34.48 (32.55)     2:07.08 (32.60)
  4 Ridge, Liam M             17 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:07.15    2:08.08        
                  30.38     1:02.78 (32.40)     1:35.70 (32.92)     2:08.08 (32.38)
  5 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               2:18.52    2:09.67        
                  30.57     1:04.03 (33.46)     1:37.73 (33.70)     2:09.67 (31.94)
  6 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               2:18.52    2:10.75        
                  30.83     1:03.90 (33.07)     1:37.57 (33.67)     2:10.75 (33.18)
  7 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                2:08.84    2:14.10        
                  30.90     1:04.80 (33.90)     1:39.76 (34.96)     2:14.10 (34.34)
  8 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.81    2:14.80        
                  31.51     1:05.19 (33.68)     1:40.07 (34.88)     2:14.80 (34.73)
  9 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR               2:13.62    2:16.27        
                  30.62     1:04.00 (33.38)     1:39.61 (35.61)     2:16.27 (36.66)
 10 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.11    2:18.79        
                  32.27     1:06.37 (34.10)     1:42.33 (35.96)     2:18.79 (36.46)
 11 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.32    2:19.16        
                  33.39     1:08.08 (34.69)     1:44.06 (35.98)     2:19.16 (35.10)
 12 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR               2:16.37    2:21.61        
                  33.33     1:09.73 (36.40)     1:45.54 (35.81)     2:21.61 (36.07)
 13 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               2:29.52    2:24.37        
                  33.59     1:09.90 (36.31)     1:47.52 (37.62)     2:24.37 (36.85)
 14 Carey, Liam               17 PAC-MR               2:12.99    2:27.20        
                  32.41     1:09.56 (37.15)     1:48.59 (39.03)     2:27.20 (38.61)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:04.38 METS   
                  30.98     1:04.38 (33.40)                                        
  2 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR               1:02.34    1:04.83        
                  30.47     1:04.83 (34.36)                                        
  3 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               1:02.48    1:05.09        
                  30.58     1:05.09 (34.51)                                        
  4 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:06.48        
                  31.58     1:06.48 (34.90)                                        
  5 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.44    1:07.17        
                  31.69     1:07.17 (35.48)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR               1:01.75    1:09.96        
                  33.16     1:09.96 (36.80)                                        
  7 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.10    1:10.56        
                  33.10     1:10.56 (37.46)                                        
  8 Kelly, Matthew            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.15    1:12.41        
                  34.18     1:12.41 (38.23)                                        
  9 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                1:09.90    1:12.55        
                  34.53     1:12.55 (38.02)                                        
 10 Carey, Liam               17 PAC-MR               1:03.65    1:13.35        
                  34.53     1:13.35 (38.82)                                        
 11 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.21    1:13.85        
                  35.37     1:13.85 (38.48)                                        
 12 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               1:17.34    1:16.08        
                  35.70     1:16.08 (40.38)                                        
 13 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                1:19.37    1:20.44        
                  37.13     1:20.44 (43.31)                                        
 14 Zaretski, Ian             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.15    1:20.45        
                  38.14     1:20.45 (42.31)                                        
 15 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:28.64        
                  42.33     1:28.64 (46.31)                                        
 16 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:39.98    1:38.23        
                  46.56     1:38.23 (51.67)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               2:19.30    2:17.76 METS   
                  30.99     1:05.89 (34.90)     1:41.89 (36.00)     2:17.76 (35.87)
  2 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR               2:14.88    2:19.72 METS   
                  32.22     1:07.04 (34.82)     1:44.28 (37.24)     2:19.72 (35.44)
  3 Caraher, Sean P           17 IA-MR                2:22.61    2:21.52 METS   
                  31.16     1:06.99 (35.83)     1:44.70 (37.71)     2:21.52 (36.82)
  4 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.36    2:26.29        
                  32.59     1:09.80 (37.21)     1:47.95 (38.15)     2:26.29 (38.34)
  5 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                2:25.07    2:27.20        
                  32.75     1:10.86 (38.11)     1:50.34 (39.48)     2:27.20 (36.86)
  6 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               2:17.73    2:30.50        
                  32.82     1:11.58 (38.76)     1:50.54 (38.96)     2:30.50 (39.96)
  7 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               2:29.39    2:32.68        
                  33.44     1:13.47 (40.03)     1:53.24 (39.77)     2:32.68 (39.44)
  8 Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR              2:41.56    2:37.35        
                  35.47     1:16.04 (40.57)     1:57.57 (41.53)     2:37.35 (39.78)
  9 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.68    2:39.66        
                  35.71     1:16.29 (40.58)     1:58.20 (41.91)     2:39.66 (41.46)
 10 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.16    2:43.77        
                  35.73     1:16.10 (40.37)     1:59.29 (43.19)     2:43.77 (44.48)
 11 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               2:48.01    2:44.76        
                  37.07     1:19.91 (42.84)     2:03.19 (43.28)     2:44.76 (41.57)
 12 Kelly, Matthew            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.15    2:45.45        
                  37.08     1:20.34 (43.26)     2:03.45 (43.11)     2:45.45 (42.00)
 13 Chow, Garrett U           14 CAT-NJ               2:51.77    2:47.41        
                  38.42     1:20.97 (42.55)     2:05.01 (44.04)     2:47.41 (42.40)
 14 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:48.21    2:48.82        
                  37.03     1:20.09 (43.06)     2:04.98 (44.89)     2:48.82 (43.84)
 15 Miklaszewski, Roman       13 CAT-NJ               2:53.80    2:49.96        
                  38.96     1:22.84 (43.88)     2:06.87 (44.03)     2:49.96 (43.09)
 16 White, Tommy T            13 CAT-NJ               2:55.99    2:51.24        
                  39.58     1:23.17 (43.59)     2:08.58 (45.41)     2:51.24 (42.66)
 17 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     13 CAT-NJ               2:55.99    2:51.75        
                  39.35     1:24.40 (45.05)     2:07.84 (43.44)     2:51.75 (43.91)
 18 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR               2:56.21    2:54.76        
                  40.50     1:25.91 (45.41)     2:12.20 (46.29)     2:54.76 (42.56)
 19 Lee, Jaden                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:09.24    3:00.21        
                  41.79     1:27.41 (45.62)     2:14.11 (46.70)     3:00.21 (46.10)
 20 Yeum, Alex I               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:01.25    3:06.00        
                  42.67     1:30.46 (47.79)     2:18.83 (48.37)     3:06.00 (47.17)
 21 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:06.23    3:07.64        
                  43.57     1:32.20 (48.63)     2:21.16 (48.96)     3:07.64 (46.48)
 22 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR               3:01.99    3:09.22        
                  42.14     1:28.78 (46.64)     2:18.94 (50.16)     3:09.22 (50.28)
 23 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ                NT    3:38.22        
                  50.42     1:44.71 (54.29)     2:41.89 (57.18)     3:38.22 (56.33)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           17 PAC-MR                 49.97      52.27 METS   
                  24.23       52.27 (28.04)                                        
  2 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR                 56.43      57.23        
                  26.82       57.23 (30.41)                                        
  3 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR                 56.36      57.60        
                  26.93       57.60 (30.67)                                        
  4 Carey, Liam               17 PAC-MR                 57.17      58.25        
                  27.06       58.25 (31.19)                                        
  5 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.73      58.48        
                  27.59       58.48 (30.89)                                        
  6 Tartakovsky, Mike I       16 PAC-MR                 53.71      58.64        
                  26.27       58.64 (32.37)                                        
  7 San Martin, Nico G        16 SPAR-MR              1:01.12      58.90        
                  27.85       58.90 (31.05)                                        
  8 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR                 59.29    1:00.22        
                  28.15     1:00.22 (32.07)                                        
  9 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                  59.65    1:01.10        
                  28.62     1:01.10 (32.48)                                        
 10 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.13    1:02.11        
                  28.25     1:02.11 (33.86)                                        
 11 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR              1:03.70    1:04.49        
                  29.75     1:04.49 (34.74)                                        
 12 DeMarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR               1:03.99    1:07.00        
                  29.60     1:07.00 (37.40)                                        
 13 Moise, Vladimir           16 SPAR-MR              1:13.22    1:07.39        
                  29.01     1:07.39 (38.38)                                        
 14 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                1:14.77    1:07.49        
                  30.54     1:07.49 (36.95)                                        
 15 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               1:11.61    1:08.16        
                  31.84     1:08.16 (36.32)                                        
 16 Zaretski, Ian             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.15    1:08.74        
                  32.17     1:08.74 (36.57)                                        
 17 Zayed, Moataz M           12 CAT-NJ               1:14.99    1:17.55        
                  36.35     1:17.55 (41.20)                                        
 18 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:42.47    1:23.58        
                  38.90     1:23.58 (44.68)                                        
 19 Case, Aidan               14 SPAR-MR              1:27.85    1:27.17        
                  37.04     1:27.17 (50.13)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           17 PAC-MR               1:57.58    1:59.29 METS   
                  26.89       57.69 (30.80)     1:29.07 (31.38)     1:59.29 (30.22)
  2 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               2:03.95    2:05.57 METS   
                  28.91     1:01.15 (32.24)     1:33.35 (32.20)     2:05.57 (32.22)
  3 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.15    2:07.96        
                  29.35     1:01.06 (31.71)     1:34.71 (33.65)     2:07.96 (33.25)
  4 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR               2:22.48    2:08.67        
                  29.37     1:00.19 (30.82)     1:34.20 (34.01)     2:08.67 (34.47)
  5 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               2:10.99    2:10.41        
                  28.53     1:01.53 (33.00)     1:36.06 (34.53)     2:10.41 (34.35)
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               2:08.61    2:13.76        
                  29.37     1:02.26 (32.89)     1:37.41 (35.15)     2:13.76 (36.35)
  7 Ridge, Liam M             17 Unattached  Pac-MR   2:20.64    2:22.42        
                  31.24     1:07.40 (36.16)     1:45.19 (37.79)     2:22.42 (37.23)
  8 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                2:30.62    2:29.70        
                  32.87     1:11.11 (38.24)     1:51.21 (40.10)     2:29.70 (38.49)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           17 PAC-MR               1:55.24    2:02.04 METS   
                  26.02       58.45 (32.43)     1:33.77 (35.32)     2:02.04 (28.27)
  2 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               2:03.75    2:03.03 METS   
                  27.74       58.41 (30.67)     1:34.51 (36.10)     2:03.03 (28.52)
  3 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               2:10.36    2:04.52        
                  27.53       59.46 (31.93)     1:36.43 (36.97)     2:04.52 (28.09)
  4 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR               2:02.85    2:06.58        
                  26.98     1:00.07 (33.09)     1:37.18 (37.11)     2:06.58 (29.40)
  5 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                2:04.19    2:06.94        
                  26.07       57.05 (30.98)     1:36.65 (39.60)     2:06.94 (30.29)
  6 Caraher, Sean P           17 IA-MR                2:20.14    2:07.11        
                  26.18       59.76 (33.58)     1:35.52 (35.76)     2:07.11 (31.59)
  7 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.30    2:07.20        
                  27.90     1:00.46 (32.56)     1:39.95 (39.49)     2:07.20 (27.25)
  8 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               2:12.37    2:10.66        
                  28.08     1:00.99 (32.91)     1:40.53 (39.54)     2:10.66 (30.13)
  9 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                2:11.74    2:11.84        
                  28.65     1:02.09 (33.44)     1:42.38 (40.29)     2:11.84 (29.46)
 10 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               2:10.36    2:13.76        
                  28.42     1:03.78 (35.36)     1:42.35 (38.57)     2:13.76 (31.41)
 11 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.45    2:13.79        
                  28.45     1:05.27 (36.82)     1:42.18 (36.91)     2:13.79 (31.61)
 12 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               2:09.07    2:16.67        
                  28.42     1:05.73 (37.31)     1:44.23 (38.50)     2:16.67 (32.44)
 13 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.48    2:21.61        
                  30.11     1:05.85 (35.74)     1:47.77 (41.92)     2:21.61 (33.84)
 14 White, Tommy T            13 CAT-NJ               2:28.13    2:22.03        
                  29.25     1:05.51 (36.26)     1:50.00 (44.49)     2:22.03 (32.03)
 15 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.80    2:22.50        
                  32.18     1:09.27 (37.09)     1:49.51 (40.24)     2:22.50 (32.99)
 16 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                2:21.91    2:23.41        
                  30.50     1:08.38 (37.88)     1:52.39 (44.01)     2:23.41 (31.02)
 17 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     13 CAT-NJ               2:31.12    2:25.01        
                  31.81     1:08.36 (36.55)     1:52.32 (43.96)     2:25.01 (32.69)
 18 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR               2:23.07    2:26.82        
                  31.16     1:07.47 (36.31)     1:53.46 (45.99)     2:26.82 (33.36)
 19 Chow, Garrett U           14 CAT-NJ               2:23.86    2:28.60        
                  32.19     1:10.31 (38.12)     1:54.38 (44.07)     2:28.60 (34.22)
 20 Miklaszewski, Roman       13 CAT-NJ               2:34.88    2:29.78        
                  33.68     1:12.29 (38.61)     1:57.49 (45.20)     2:29.78 (32.29)
 21 Kelly, Matthew            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.15    2:30.79        
                  30.13     1:10.20 (40.07)     1:53.04 (42.84)     2:30.79 (37.75)
 22 Liao, Jeffrey X           13 CAT-NJ               2:28.48    2:31.64        
                  32.04     1:09.30 (37.26)     1:53.09 (43.79)     2:31.64 (38.55)
 23 Zaretski, Ian             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.15    2:37.77        
                  32.67     1:14.03 (41.36)     2:01.13 (47.10)     2:37.77 (36.64)
 24 Liao, Alex Y              13 CAT-NJ               2:33.60    2:38.77        
                  35.41     1:13.87 (38.46)     2:01.41 (47.54)     2:38.77 (37.36)
 25 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                3:04.74    3:02.65        
                  40.58     1:26.57 (45.99)     2:23.25 (56.68)     3:02.65 (39.40)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           17 PAC-MR               4:16.15    4:16.55 METS   
                  26.77       58.29 (31.52)     1:34.02 (35.73)     2:08.94 (34.92)
        2:44.20 (35.26)     3:19.97 (35.77)     3:50.55 (30.58)     4:16.55 (26.00)
  2 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               4:18.07    4:25.15 METS   
                  28.99     1:01.38 (32.39)     1:35.93 (34.55)     2:10.41 (34.48)
        2:48.77 (38.36)     3:27.11 (38.34)     3:56.80 (29.69)     4:25.15 (28.35)
  3 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR               4:25.22    4:25.83 METS   
                  27.82       59.56 (31.74)     1:34.75 (35.19)     2:08.89 (34.14)
        2:47.43 (38.54)     3:26.73 (39.30)     3:56.69 (29.96)     4:25.83 (29.14)
  4 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:36.88    4:27.66        
                  27.69       58.81 (31.12)     1:34.75 (35.94)     2:10.17 (35.42)
        2:47.20 (37.03)     3:25.58 (38.38)     3:57.82 (32.24)     4:27.66 (29.84)
  5 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               4:31.99    4:29.08        
                  29.72     1:03.49 (33.77)     1:37.75 (34.26)     2:12.06 (34.31)
        2:50.15 (38.09)     3:28.41 (38.26)     4:00.02 (31.61)     4:29.08 (29.06)
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               4:38.49    4:45.30        
                  28.92     1:01.88 (32.96)     1:38.89 (37.01)     2:14.91 (36.02)
        2:58.12 (43.21)     3:40.40 (42.28)     4:13.07 (32.67)     4:45.30 (32.23)
  7 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               4:38.49    4:50.63        
                  29.27     1:04.16 (34.89)     1:41.61 (37.45)     2:17.88 (36.27)
        2:58.93 (41.05)     3:39.60 (40.67)     4:15.84 (36.24)     4:50.63 (34.79)
  8 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               5:12.45    4:54.28        
                  32.53     1:10.59 (38.06)     1:49.48 (38.89)     2:27.20 (37.72)
        3:06.86 (39.66)     3:47.32 (40.46)     4:22.25 (34.93)     4:54.28 (32.03)
  9 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               4:56.45    4:59.20        
                  30.18     1:09.20 (39.02)     1:49.60 (40.40)     2:29.53 (39.93)
        3:09.32 (39.79)     3:50.33 (41.01)     4:25.49 (35.16)     4:59.20 (33.71)
 10 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                5:11.02    5:04.79        
                  32.35     1:11.09 (38.74)     1:50.81 (39.72)     2:29.27 (38.46)
        3:13.67 (44.40)     3:57.23 (43.56)     4:31.86 (34.63)     5:04.79 (32.93)
 11 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               5:38.40    5:05.70        
                  33.78   5:05.70 (4:31.92)                                        
 12 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR               5:00.08    5:10.47        
                  32.09     1:11.74 (39.65)     1:50.62 (38.88)     2:28.49 (37.87)
        3:15.91 (47.42)     4:03.79 (47.88)     4:37.37 (33.58)     5:10.47 (33.10)
 13 Kim, William M            11 PAC-MR                    NT    5:28.54        
                  35.06     1:16.64 (41.58)     1:59.54 (42.90)     2:41.13 (41.59)
        3:27.79 (46.66)     4:15.35 (47.56)     4:52.71 (37.36)     5:28.54 (35.83)
 14 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:56.21    5:35.79        
                  36.38     1:18.91 (42.53)     2:02.36 (43.45)     2:44.76 (42.40)
        3:32.54 (47.78)     4:21.24 (48.70)     4:58.87 (37.63)     5:35.79 (36.92)
 15 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:45.32    5:42.15        
                  35.52     1:19.04 (43.52)     2:02.66 (43.62)     2:45.38 (42.72)
        3:34.32 (48.94)     4:23.14 (48.82)     5:02.65 (39.51)     5:42.15 (39.50)
 16 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR                    NT    5:54.42        
                  38.12     1:25.38 (47.26)     2:10.35 (44.97)     2:53.56 (43.21)
        3:44.97 (51.41)     4:35.23 (50.26)     5:14.95 (39.72)     5:54.42 (39.47)
 -- Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.45     1:41.09 (56.64)     2:28.41 (47.32)     3:16.59 (48.18)
      4:17.84 (1:01.25)     5:17.01 (59.17)     6:00.46 (43.45)          DQ (44.45)