Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/12/2015 08:58 AM
        Patriot Swim Team Halloween Invitatational, Sanction #: 151008         
                            Time Trials # 151054-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Laura A             8 UN-MR                  38.00      36.53        
  2 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  37.28      36.66        
  3 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  37.43      37.55        
  4 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR                42.51      39.48        
  5 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  47.18      40.44        
  6 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR                40.79      41.80        
  7 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR                48.00      41.84        
  8 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR          48.00      42.56        
  9 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR                46.02      43.01        
 10 Makatura, Isabelle R       8 NYCC-MR                57.24      43.57        
 11 Murphy, Morgan J           8 PATS-MR                54.11      45.61        
 12 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  46.56      46.86        
 13 Kracht, Elizabeth          8 CFB-MR                 57.45      46.95        
 14 Petriccione, Melania C     8 RA-MR                1:05.00      47.14        
 15 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           8 GATE-MR                50.00      48.27        
 16 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.20        
 17 Murray, Casey L            8 MWSC-MR              1:05.89      50.08        
 18 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      50.82        
 19 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR                   NT      51.44        
 20 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      52.96        
 21 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              1:04.34      55.24        
 22 Zhu, Alicia                8 CFB-MR               1:39.40      56.59        
 23 Murphy, Vanessa            8 PATS-MR              1:01.91    1:01.40        
 24 Sabarre, ina C             8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:10.73        
 25 Tsentides, Michelle        7 CFB-MR               1:58.20    1:35.82        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.19  8&U JO
                41.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Laura A             8 UN-MR                  43.00      40.50 SILV   
  2 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR                47.16      40.79 SILV   
  3 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  44.04      41.20 SILV   
  4 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  44.60      42.52        
  5 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR                42.13      42.95        
  6 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  39.87      43.60        
  7 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  50.10      46.29        
  8 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR                55.00      48.19        
  9 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR                50.02      48.32        
 10 Chen, Chiara               8 NCAC-MR                55.00      50.28        
 11 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  52.10      50.80        
 12 Petriccione, Melania C     8 RA-MR                1:05.00      52.20        
 13 Zhu, Alicia                8 CFB-MR               1:48.60      52.77        
 14 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  52.81      52.79        
 15 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      53.92        
 16 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           8 GATE-MR              1:00.00      55.58        
 17 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR                56.00      55.71        
 18 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                1:07.96      58.42        
 19 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              1:06.32    1:01.44        
 20 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR          55.00    1:01.83        
 21 Gash, Alexandra M          7 UN-PA-MR               57.84    1:04.09        
 -- Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR          53.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                47.79  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Laura A             8 UN-MR                  50.00      48.38        
  2 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR                55.84      50.14        
  3 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  54.23      50.33        
  4 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  51.11      50.46        
  5 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR                55.00      52.83        
  6 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR                57.13      53.33        
  7 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR                54.00      53.46        
  8 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  56.38      54.19        
  9 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00      54.30        
 10 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR              1:02.01      55.79        
 11 Murphy, Morgan J           8 PATS-MR                58.24      56.69        
 12 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      57.68        
 13 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                1:06.30      58.94        
 14 Petriccione, Melania C     8 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:00.80        
 15 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:06.11        
 16 Makatura, Isabelle R       8 NYCC-MR              1:14.78    1:11.50        
 17 Sabarre, ina C             8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:13.66        
 18 Murphy, Vanessa            8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:15.47        
 19 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              1:27.16    1:29.64        
 -- Zhu, Alicia                8 CFB-MR               1:59.30         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Murray, Casey L            8 MWSC-MR              1:25.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jimenez, Kaitlyn           8 GATE-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                42.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  39.02      42.29 SILV   
  2 Moran, Laura A             8 UN-MR                  45.00      42.79        
  3 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR                45.82      43.22        
  4 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR                54.37      43.24        
  5 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  43.67      46.15        
  6 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR                55.00      47.60        
  7 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  42.89      48.50        
  8 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                1:12.03      48.54        
  9 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR              1:00.44      51.73        
 10 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  55.52      53.05        
 11 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                1:03.77      56.85        
 12 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                1:10.43      58.33        
 13 Petriccione, Melania C     8 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:02.88        
 14 Gash, Alexandra M          7 UN-PA-MR                  NT    1:05.30        
 15 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           8 GATE-MR              1:02.00    1:06.55        
 16 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:12.55        
 17 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:17.96        
 -- Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          29.23      28.36 ZQ     
  2 Saidel, Vera R            10 UN-NY-MR               36.49      31.82 JO     
  3 Brennan, Annabel D        10 RA-MR                  32.96      32.90 SILV   
  4 Goldstein, Charley A       9 RA-MR                  34.33      33.08 SILV   
  5 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR                36.47      33.44 SILV   
  6 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                39.00      33.74 SILV   
  7 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                34.89      34.51 SILV   
  8 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                  37.56      34.65 SILV   
  9 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                  35.57      34.66 SILV   
 10 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                37.57      35.59        
 11 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR                 34.49      35.84        
 12 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.18        
 13 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                  37.44      36.22        
 13 Williams, Alisia          10 CAS-MR                 38.38      36.22        
 13 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR                37.60      36.22        
 16 Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR                 35.57      36.44        
 17 Melnick, Hannah D         10 RA-MR                  35.93      37.06        
 18 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                  36.71      37.55        
 19 Isom, Christina M          9 CAS-MR                 36.06      37.61        
 20 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                  37.12      37.74        
 21 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                35.35      38.40        
 22 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR                 41.79      38.61        
 23 Varcadipane, Lilly J      10 MWSC-MR                35.56      39.42        
 24 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                36.00      39.53        
 25 Higgins, Callie W         10 RA-MR                  42.58      39.80        
 26 VanWormer, Rowen           9 CFB-MR                 46.20      39.96        
 27 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      40.14        
 28 M'Baye, N'Deye             9 CAS-MR                 42.06      41.29        
 29 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                  45.47      42.02        
 30 McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                1:05.00      42.43        
 31 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR                 45.66      42.65        
 32 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                 41.06      43.15        
 33 Ramoino, Alex G            9 RA-MR                1:05.00      43.36        
 34 Armstrong, Cassie         10 MWSC-MR                45.26      43.50        
 35 McCarville, Keira N        9 RA-MR                1:00.00      43.76        
 36 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                  43.01      43.97        
 37 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 UNCAS-MR               37.92      44.15        
 38 Patterson, Cassidy F      10 MWSC-MR              1:00.89      45.09        
 39 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                 41.01      45.33        
 40 Barron, Grace E            9 RA-MR                  58.05      46.55        
 41 Tabibian, Maayan M         9 RA-MR                1:05.00      48.13        
 42 Bettigole, Margo E         9 NYCC-MR                59.17      48.29        
 43 Brooks, Hadley S           9 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      49.87        
 44 Bruckman, Emma             9 CFB-MR                 46.06      50.02        
 45 Byrnes, Brigid             9 CFB-MR                 47.20      50.83        
 46 Prianti, Sophia I          9 PATS-MR                   NT      52.37        
 47 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                 48.50      53.17        
 48 O'Sullivan, Sinead M       9 PATS-MR              1:02.78      55.97        
 49 Nayudo, Reshmita           9 CFB-MR               1:15.40    1:20.92        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:03.56 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:03.56 (33.17)                                        
  2 McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                2:30.00    1:03.82 ZQ     
  3 Gash, Allison M           10 UN-PA-MR             1:09.40    1:07.05 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:07.05 (35.77)                                        
  4 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              1:20.25    1:12.96 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.96 (37.57)                                        
  5 Saidel, Vera R            10 UN-NY-MR             1:15.71    1:14.66 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.66 (39.26)                                        
  6 Quiller, Hailey M         10 CAS-MR               1:19.73    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.94 (39.45)                                        
  7 Brennan, Annabel D        10 RA-MR                1:13.76    1:15.53 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.53 (40.19)                                        
  8 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.83        
                  37.25     1:19.83 (42.58)                                        
  9 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                1:19.03    1:21.17        
                  38.83     1:21.17 (42.34)                                        
 10 Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR               1:32.12    1:21.61        
                  39.71     1:21.61 (41.90)                                        
 11 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                1:23.76    1:22.10        
                  39.11     1:22.10 (42.99)                                        
 12 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                1:25.70    1:22.12        
                  40.61     1:22.12 (41.51)                                        
 13 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR              1:24.51    1:22.30        
                  39.94     1:22.30 (42.36)                                        
 14 Yan, Meeya J              10 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:22.43        
                  40.02     1:22.43 (42.41)                                        
 15 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                1:23.23    1:22.69        
                  39.55     1:22.69 (43.14)                                        
 16 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                1:23.61    1:22.95        
                  40.59     1:22.95 (42.36)                                        
 17 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              1:21.64    1:23.31        
                  38.62     1:23.31 (44.69)                                        
 18 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                1:23.90    1:23.44        
                  40.37     1:23.44 (43.07)                                        
 19 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                1:26.17    1:23.81        
                  38.62     1:23.81 (45.19)                                        
 20 Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                1:33.09    1:24.49        
                  39.29     1:24.49 (45.20)                                        
 21 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:34.25    1:24.59        
                  39.67     1:24.59 (44.92)                                        
 22 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                1:22.26    1:25.01        
                  40.30     1:25.01 (44.71)                                        
 23 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:21.53    1:25.41        
                  41.71     1:25.41 (43.70)                                        
 24 Williams, Alisia          10 CAS-MR               1:39.55    1:25.65        
                  39.18     1:25.65 (46.47)                                        
 25 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR               1:15.06    1:26.12        
 26 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.00    1:26.50        
                  40.35     1:26.50 (46.15)                                        
 27 VanWormer, Rowen           9 CFB-MR               1:38.60    1:26.97        
                  40.74     1:26.97 (46.23)                                        
 28 Isom, Christina M          9 CAS-MR               1:34.27    1:30.76        
                  42.01     1:30.76 (48.75)                                        
 29 M'Baye, N'Deye             9 CAS-MR               2:09.10    1:31.36        
                  43.29     1:31.36 (48.07)                                        
 30 Redington, Calista S      10 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.62        
                  42.62     1:31.62 (49.00)                                        
 31 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 UNCAS-MR             1:58.24    1:33.67        
                  44.39     1:33.67 (49.28)                                        
 32 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:51.30    1:34.42        
                  44.20     1:34.42 (50.22)                                        
 33 Detres, Emily             10 PATS-MR              1:42.88    1:35.25        
                  43.09     1:35.25 (52.16)                                        
 34 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR               1:29.36    1:35.74        
                  42.83     1:35.74 (52.91)                                        
 35 Gash, Amelia M             9 UN-PA-MR             1:33.22    1:36.54        
                  45.51     1:36.54 (51.03)                                        
 36 McCarville, Keira N        9 RA-MR                2:20.00    1:37.16        
                  44.48     1:37.16 (52.68)                                        
 37 Lin, Grace                10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:37.21        
                  46.87     1:37.21 (50.34)                                        
 38 Sussner, Ella M           10 MWSC-MR              1:34.20    1:38.01        
                  45.17     1:38.01 (52.84)                                        
 39 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:36.68    1:42.75        
                  46.74     1:42.75 (56.01)                                        
 40 Byrnes, Brigid             9 CFB-MR               1:42.30    1:52.60        
                  50.01   1:52.60 (1:02.59)                                        
 41 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR               1:50.20    1:55.70        
                  54.31   1:55.70 (1:01.39)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gash, Allison M           10 UN-PA-MR             2:27.00    2:26.51 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:09.69 (37.43)     1:49.03 (39.34)     2:26.51 (37.48)
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR             2:39.16    2:34.74 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.34 (38.68)     1:54.68 (41.34)     2:34.74 (40.06)
  3 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              2:55.53    2:38.73 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.53 (39.88)     1:59.33 (41.80)     2:38.73 (39.40)
  4 Saidel, Vera R            10 UN-NY-MR             3:00.00    2:41.62 SILV   
                  36.52     1:19.38 (42.86)     2:02.47 (43.09)     2:41.62 (39.15)
  5 Chen, Amy                 10 UN-PA-MR             2:43.84    2:50.46        
                  38.52     1:21.54 (43.02)     2:05.95 (44.41)     2:50.46 (44.51)
  6 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    2:53.82        
                  36.52     1:21.54 (45.02)     2:08.89 (47.35)     2:53.82 (44.93)
  7 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                3:01.34    2:54.38        
                  40.28     1:26.27 (45.99)     2:12.50 (46.23)     2:54.38 (41.88)
  8 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              3:40.00    2:56.25        
                  39.51     1:25.32 (45.81)     2:11.28 (45.96)     2:56.25 (44.97)
  9 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                3:02.18    3:03.06        
                  40.66     1:31.76 (51.10)     2:20.84 (49.08)     3:03.06 (42.22)
 10 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR              3:00.67    3:03.15        
                  41.80     1:29.51 (47.71)     2:19.35 (49.84)     3:03.15 (43.80)
 11 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              3:07.85    3:04.63        
                  38.77     1:27.54 (48.77)     2:19.65 (52.11)     3:04.63 (44.98)
 12 VanWormer, Rowen           9 CFB-MR               3:48.90    3:06.45        
                  42.24     1:30.76 (48.52)     2:19.14 (48.38)     3:06.45 (47.31)
 13 Redington, Calista S      10 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:15.15        
                  42.96     1:32.25 (49.29)     2:24.49 (52.24)     3:15.15 (50.66)
 14 Detres, Emily             10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:19.60        
                  42.07     1:32.06 (49.99)     2:25.33 (53.27)     3:19.60 (54.27)
 15 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               3:52.70    3:25.09        
                  44.68     1:36.59 (51.91)     2:32.23 (55.64)     3:25.09 (52.86)
 16 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:27.95        
                  40.52     1:35.64 (55.12)     2:33.66 (58.02)     3:27.95 (54.29)
 17 Gash, Amelia M             9 UN-PA-MR                  NT    3:31.13        
                  46.26                             2:36.76 ( )     3:31.13 (54.37)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.19  9-10 JO
                41.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          35.84      34.24 ZQ     
  2 Quiller, Hailey M         10 CAS-MR                 37.55      36.86 JO     
  3 Saidel, Vera R            10 UN-NY-MR               40.90      37.05 JO     
  4 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR                37.98      37.43 SILV   
  5 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                39.21      38.61 SILV   
  6 Brennan, Annabel D        10 RA-MR                  39.78      40.07 SILV   
  7 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                  41.05      40.46 SILV   
  8 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                  42.60      40.88 SILV   
  9 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                  41.02      41.02 SILV   
 10 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR                 42.16      41.11 SILV   
 11 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                  43.68      41.39 SILV   
 12 Yan, Meeya J              10 HS-MR                  42.00      41.42 SILV   
 13 Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                  44.30      42.22        
 14 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                  42.30      42.54        
 15 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                45.02      42.72        
 16 Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR                 51.78      42.73        
 17 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                  43.62      42.84        
 18 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  42.78      43.05        
 19 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                45.00      43.33        
 20 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                  44.43      43.40        
 21 Isom, Christina M          9 CAS-MR                 46.58      43.48        
 22 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                 49.95      43.98        
 23 Williams, Alisia          10 CAS-MR                 50.07      44.14        
 24 VanWormer, Rowen           9 CFB-MR                 53.80      44.42        
 25 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      45.18        
 26 Redington, Calista S      10 NYCC-MR                51.58      45.60        
 27 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 UNCAS-MR               44.63      45.63        
 28 Detres, Emily             10 PATS-MR                57.32      46.97        
 29 M'Baye, N'Deye             9 CAS-MR                 49.97      47.87        
 30 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                 46.18      48.06        
 31 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR                 51.13      48.09        
 32 McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                1:05.00      50.60        
 33 Lin, Grace                10 GATE-MR                48.00      51.25        
 34 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                 52.67      51.29        
 35 McCarville, Keira N        9 RA-MR                1:00.00      52.33        
 36 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                  50.39      52.55        
 37 Sussner, Ella M           10 MWSC-MR                54.33      54.92        
 38 Byrnes, Brigid             9 CFB-MR                 58.40    1:06.24        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gash, Allison M           10 UN-PA-MR             1:16.02    1:14.19 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:14.19 (38.02)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR             1:18.86    1:19.52 JO     
                  38.10     1:19.52 (41.42)                                        
  3 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:24.84    1:20.78 SILV   
                  40.13     1:20.78 (40.65)                                        
  4 Goldstein, Charley A       9 RA-MR                1:24.19    1:22.58 SILV   
                  39.77     1:22.58 (42.81)                                        
  5 Quiller, Hailey M         10 CAS-MR               1:25.19    1:23.05 SILV   
                  40.45     1:23.05 (42.60)                                        
  6 Saidel, Vera R            10 UN-NY-MR             1:35.65    1:23.93 SILV   
                  40.01     1:23.93 (43.92)                                        
  7 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR              1:24.52    1:24.41 SILV   
  8 Brennan, Annabel D        10 RA-MR                1:26.46    1:27.87 SILV   
                  42.67     1:27.87 (45.20)                                        
  9 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                1:32.24    1:29.01 SILV   
                  43.65     1:29.01 (45.36)                                        
 10 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                1:32.87    1:29.56 SILV   
                  44.38     1:29.56 (45.18)                                        
 11 Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR               1:42.55    1:29.60 SILV   
                  43.24     1:29.60 (46.36)                                        
 12 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.13 SILV   
                  42.35     1:30.13 (47.78)                                        
 13 Chen, Amy                 10 UN-PA-MR             1:33.85    1:30.87 SILV   
                  43.03     1:30.87 (47.84)                                        
 14 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                1:29.97    1:31.58 SILV   
                  46.26     1:31.58 (45.32)                                        
 15 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                1:32.90    1:32.02 SILV   
 16 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.17        
                  42.06     1:33.17 (51.11)                                        
 17 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:41.54    1:34.27        
                  46.17     1:34.27 (48.10)                                        
 18 Varcadipane, Lilly J      10 MWSC-MR              1:36.32    1:34.84        
                  46.04     1:34.84 (48.80)                                        
 19 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                1:32.53    1:35.07        
                  45.43     1:35.07 (49.64)                                        
 20 Higgins, Callie W         10 RA-MR                1:43.33    1:35.97        
                  47.28     1:35.97 (48.69)                                        
 21 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:37.07        
                  46.04     1:37.07 (51.03)                                        
 22 VanWormer, Rowen           9 CFB-MR               1:56.80    1:37.24        
                  46.93     1:37.24 (50.31)                                        
 23 Isom, Christina M          9 CAS-MR               1:45.05    1:37.72        
                  46.34     1:37.72 (51.38)                                        
 24 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:51.30    1:38.50        
                  49.03     1:38.50 (49.47)                                        
 25 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.53        
 26 Melnick, Hannah D         10 RA-MR                1:38.54    1:40.17        
                  48.70     1:40.17 (51.47)                                        
 27 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                1:43.70    1:44.67        
                  50.08     1:44.67 (54.59)                                        
 28 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 UNCAS-MR             1:44.82    1:46.84        
 29 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR               1:59.20    1:47.76        
 30 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:51.90    1:49.68        
                  53.04     1:49.68 (56.64)                                        
 31 Armstrong, Cassie         10 MWSC-MR              1:47.72    1:50.93        
                  57.00     1:50.93 (53.93)                                        
 32 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR               1:45.58    1:51.15        
                  51.25     1:51.15 (59.90)                                        
 33 Ramoino, Alex G            9 RA-MR                2:25.00    1:51.63        
                  51.32   1:51.63 (1:00.31)                                        
 34 Barron, Grace E            9 RA-MR                2:30.00    1:51.94        
                  53.75     1:51.94 (58.19)                                        
 35 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:52.91        
                  53.64     1:52.91 (59.27)                                        
 36 McCarville, Keira N        9 RA-MR                2:20.00    1:54.66        
                  53.71   1:54.66 (1:00.95)                                        
 37 McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                2:30.00    1:56.76        
                  55.42   1:56.76 (1:01.34)                                        
 38 Patterson, Cassidy F      10 MWSC-MR              2:15.89    1:57.10        
                  55.68   1:57.10 (1:01.42)                                        
 39 Tabibian, Maayan M         9 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:08.57        
                  59.60   2:08.57 (1:08.97)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Sinead M       9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.55        DQ (1:12.82)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                47.79  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          39.32      36.99 ZQ     
  2 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR                45.18      43.26 SILV   
  3 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                  45.94      43.88 SILV   
  4 Goldstein, Charley A       9 RA-MR                  47.19      44.88 SILV   
  5 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                47.43      45.69 SILV   
  6 Isom, Christina M          9 CAS-MR                 47.19      46.16 SILV   
  7 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR                 47.38      46.27 SILV   
  8 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                47.00      46.62 SILV   
  9 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                50.41      46.68 SILV   
 10 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                53.13      46.91 SILV   
 11 Saidel, Vera R            10 UN-NY-MR               53.18      47.02 SILV   
 12 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                48.00      47.26 SILV   
 13 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                  49.21      47.92        
 14 Williams, Alisia          10 CAS-MR                 50.55      48.05        
 15 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                  48.14      48.40        
 16 Higgins, Callie W         10 RA-MR                  52.20      48.92        
 17 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      48.99        
 18 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                50.50      49.84        
 19 McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                1:20.00      50.03        
 20 VanWormer, Rowen           9 CFB-MR                 57.40      50.08        
 21 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                  54.87      50.63        
 22 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 UNCAS-MR               47.98      50.70        
 23 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                  53.26      51.16        
 24 Varcadipane, Lilly J      10 MWSC-MR                50.20      51.20        
 25 Melnick, Hannah D         10 RA-MR                  50.33      51.35        
 26 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR                 59.02      53.13        
 27 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                 56.94      54.68        
 28 Bettigole, Margo E         9 NYCC-MR              1:10.00      54.69        
 29 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                  57.10      54.74        
 30 Armstrong, Cassie         10 MWSC-MR                57.01      55.25        
 31 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                 55.09      55.37        
 32 M'Baye, N'Deye             9 CAS-MR               1:07.98      57.04        
 33 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR                 56.70      59.34        
 34 Tabibian, Maayan M         9 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:01.64        
 35 Ramoino, Alex G            9 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:03.21        
 36 Brooks, Hadley S           9 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.27        
 -- Byrnes, Brigid             9 CFB-MR                 59.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Prianti, Sophia I          9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barron, Grace E            9 RA-MR                1:19.77         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR                 51.03         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Patterson, Cassidy F      10 MWSC-MR              1:15.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McCarville, Keira N        9 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR             1:32.71    1:26.40 ZQ     
                  40.44     1:26.40 (45.96)                                        
  2 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              1:36.33    1:30.73 ZQ     
                  44.57     1:30.73 (46.16)                                        
  3 Gash, Allison M           10 UN-PA-MR             1:33.28    1:31.79 ZQ     
                  44.59     1:31.79 (47.20)                                        
  4 Yan, Meeya J              10 HS-MR                1:38.00    1:37.15 SILV   
                  46.90     1:37.15 (50.25)                                        
  5 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              1:42.29    1:37.19 SILV   
                  46.69     1:37.19 (50.50)                                        
  6 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR              1:43.00    1:38.09 SILV   
                  46.84     1:38.09 (51.25)                                        
  7 Quiller, Hailey M         10 CAS-MR               1:45.66    1:39.61 SILV   
                  48.34     1:39.61 (51.27)                                        
  8 Brennan, Annabel D        10 RA-MR                1:36.74    1:41.85 SILV   
                  48.00     1:41.85 (53.85)                                        
  9 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                1:43.07    1:41.93 SILV   
                  47.35     1:41.93 (54.58)                                        
 10 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:40.03    1:42.97 SILV   
                  48.09     1:42.97 (54.88)                                        
 11 Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                1:43.05    1:43.06 SILV   
                  48.47     1:43.06 (54.59)                                        
 12 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:42.80    1:43.45 SILV   
                  48.22     1:43.45 (55.23)                                        
 13 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR               1:44.76    1:44.72 SILV   
                  49.94     1:44.72 (54.78)                                        
 14 Chen, Amy                 10 UN-PA-MR             1:40.02    1:45.12 SILV   
                  49.55     1:45.12 (55.57)                                        
 15 Isom, Christina M          9 CAS-MR               1:56.53    1:45.85 SILV   
                  49.21     1:45.85 (56.64)                                        
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                1:51.38    1:46.90        
                  51.35     1:46.90 (55.55)                                        
 17 VanWormer, Rowen           9 CFB-MR               2:12.30    1:48.05        
                  51.40     1:48.05 (56.65)                                        
 18 Williams, Alisia          10 CAS-MR               1:53.52    1:48.12        
                  50.42     1:48.12 (57.70)                                        
 19 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                1:52.28    1:48.77        
                  51.78     1:48.77 (56.99)                                        
 20 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                2:01.21    1:49.27        
                  50.50     1:49.27 (58.77)                                        
 21 Lin, Grace                10 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:50.16        
                  52.32     1:50.16 (57.84)                                        
 22 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                1:49.24    1:51.28        
                  53.21     1:51.28 (58.07)                                        
 23 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:52.30        
                  50.96   1:52.30 (1:01.34)                                        
 24 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 UNCAS-MR             1:43.35    1:52.32        
                  51.94   1:52.32 (1:00.38)                                        
 25 Gash, Amelia M             9 UN-PA-MR             1:52.57    1:54.79        
                  54.46   1:54.79 (1:00.33)                                        
 26 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                2:09.72    1:55.12        
                  55.50     1:55.12 (59.62)                                        
 27 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               2:09.40    1:56.21        
                  54.50   1:56.21 (1:01.71)                                        
 28 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                1:43.85    1:56.57        
                  52.49   1:56.57 (1:04.08)                                        
 29 Sussner, Ella M           10 MWSC-MR              2:07.66    2:00.60        
                  55.51   2:00.60 (1:05.09)                                        
 30 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               2:10.60    2:03.52        
                  57.78   2:03.52 (1:05.74)                                        
 31 Detres, Emily             10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:04.69        
                  59.72   2:04.69 (1:04.97)                                        
 32 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               2:10.30    2:07.26        
                1:01.17   2:07.26 (1:06.09)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                42.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          35.01      32.70 ZQ     
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR               34.95      34.23 ZQ     
  3 Saidel, Vera R            10 UN-NY-MR               39.72      35.16 JO     
  4 Quiller, Hailey M         10 CAS-MR                 34.58      36.29 SILV   
  5 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR                37.16      37.82 SILV   
  6 Brennan, Annabel D        10 RA-MR                  37.14      37.83 SILV   
  7 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR                 38.01      40.02 SILV   
  8 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                  41.75      40.82 SILV   
  9 Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR                48.48      41.08 SILV   
 10 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  37.19      41.53 SILV   
 11 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                47.01      42.44        
 12 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                  44.65      43.10        
 13 Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                  47.55      43.79        
 14 Delgado, Isabella         10 CAS-MR                 49.85      43.94        
 15 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                  47.39      44.48        
 16 Lane, Jordan              10 CAS-MR                 46.91      46.55        
 17 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                  47.64      46.99        
 18 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                  45.59      47.27        
 19 Yan, Meeya J              10 HS-MR                  45.00      47.30        
 20 Isom, Christina M          9 CAS-MR                 52.91      47.89        
 21 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                  43.94      47.95        
 22 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                49.35      48.42        
 23 Redington, Calista S      10 NYCC-MR                50.00      50.07        
 24 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.54        
 25 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                1:00.00      54.46        
 26 Echavarria, Victoria P    10 UNCAS-MR               51.70      55.76        
 27 McCarville, Keira N        9 RA-MR                1:15.00      56.04        
 28 Sussner, Ella M           10 MWSC-MR              1:05.89    1:01.41        
 -- Williams, Alisia          10 CAS-MR                 46.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lin, Grace                10 GATE-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gash, Allison M           10 UN-PA-MR             1:14.17    1:17.98 ZQ     
                  38.13     1:17.98 (39.85)                                        
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.00    1:18.18 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:18.18 (43.71)                                        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR             1:26.21    1:25.58 JO     
                  38.75     1:25.58 (46.83)                                        
  4 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              1:29.10    1:26.27 SILV   
                  40.88     1:26.27 (45.39)                                        
  5 Quiller, Hailey M         10 CAS-MR               1:29.24    1:26.69 SILV   
                  38.36     1:26.69 (48.33)                                        
  6 Brennan, Annabel D        10 RA-MR                1:35.44    1:29.12 SILV   
                  38.85     1:29.12 (50.27)                                        
  7 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:35.55    1:31.08 SILV   
                  41.80     1:31.08 (49.28)                                        
  8 Washington, Madison L     10 CAS-MR               1:38.41    1:38.16        
                  46.99     1:38.16 (51.17)                                        
  9 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                1:56.58    1:41.97        
                  46.61     1:41.97 (55.36)                                        
 10 Chen, Amy                 10 UN-PA-MR                  NT    1:46.70        
                  47.69     1:46.70 (59.01)                                        
 11 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              1:57.31    1:47.15        
                  48.75     1:47.15 (58.40)                                        
 12 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                1:54.10    1:51.77        
                  47.86   1:51.77 (1:03.91)                                        
 13 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               2:12.20    1:56.66        
                  53.95   1:56.66 (1:02.71)                                        
 14 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:01.64        
                  53.03   2:01.64 (1:08.61)                                        
 -- Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:05.26        DQ (1:17.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              3:00.37    2:51.17 JO     
                                1:22.35 ( )     2:12.04 (49.69)     2:51.17 (39.13)
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR             3:00.21    2:58.98 SILV   
                  35.99     1:20.79 (44.80)     2:15.87 (55.08)     2:58.98 (43.11)
  3 Saidel, Vera R            10 UN-NY-MR             3:30.00    3:02.86 SILV   
                  38.50     1:25.97 (47.47)     2:22.29 (56.32)     3:02.86 (40.57)
  4 Brennan, Annabel D        10 RA-MR                3:02.64    3:03.87 SILV   
                  38.30     1:28.16 (49.86)   3:03.87 (1:35.71)                    
  5 Goldstein, Charley A       9 RA-MR                3:03.15    3:04.33 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.65 (45.53)     2:20.70 (55.05)     3:04.33 (43.63)
  6 Quiller, Hailey M         10 CAS-MR               3:17.07    3:05.35 SILV   
                  39.55     1:25.92 (46.37)     2:21.31 (55.39)     3:05.35 (44.04)
  7 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:10.64 SILV   
                  47.14     1:34.25 (47.11)     2:29.43 (55.18)     3:10.64 (41.21)
  8 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                3:35.12    3:19.32        
                  45.29     1:37.49 (52.20)     2:35.59 (58.10)     3:19.32 (43.73)
  8 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                3:18.68    3:19.32        
                  47.84     1:36.50 (48.66)     2:33.91 (57.41)     3:19.32 (45.41)
 10 VanWormer, Rowen           9 CFB-MR               3:12.30    3:20.84        
                  43.83     1:35.63 (51.80)     2:31.57 (55.94)     3:20.84 (49.27)
 11 Higgins, Callie W         10 RA-MR                4:15.00    3:21.30        
                  48.34     1:39.47 (51.13)     2:36.80 (57.33)     3:21.30 (44.50)
 12 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                3:28.35    3:22.53        
                  45.65     1:36.22 (50.57)     2:35.08 (58.86)     3:22.53 (47.45)
 13 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              3:17.64    3:22.82        
                  47.51     1:37.51 (50.00)   2:37.85 (1:00.34)     3:22.82 (44.97)
 14 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                3:28.85    3:27.39        
                  44.86     1:35.36 (50.50)   2:44.99 (1:09.63)     3:27.39 (42.40)
 15 Varcadipane, Lilly J      10 MWSC-MR              3:50.89    3:28.31        
                  47.71     1:36.99 (49.28)   2:37.78 (1:00.79)     3:28.31 (50.53)
 16 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               4:08.34    3:38.14        
                  48.45     1:39.62 (51.17)   2:48.31 (1:08.69)     3:38.14 (49.83)
 17 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                3:58.51    3:43.08        
                  50.37     1:44.57 (54.20)   2:51.39 (1:06.82)     3:43.08 (51.69)
 18 Armstrong, Cassie         10 MWSC-MR              3:50.89    3:44.71        
                  52.65     1:49.23 (56.58)   2:51.47 (1:02.24)     3:44.71 (53.24)
 -- Chen, Amy                 10 UN-PA-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  45.42     1:35.01 (49.59)     2:32.85 (57.84)          DQ (44.88)
 -- Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.02     1:55.01 (59.99)     2:53.54 (58.53)          DQ (55.60)
 -- Melnick, Hannah D         10 RA-MR                3:35.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.11     1:43.88 (50.77)   2:45.77 (1:01.89)          DQ (43.47)
 -- Madden, Ella              10 NYCC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  40.83     1:26.86 (46.03)     2:26.51 (59.65)          DQ (46.46)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:24.00    2:15.89        
     1) Mitchell, Sabine L 10           2) Madden, Ella 10                
     3) Slowik, Mia 9                   4) Wong, Linsey 10                
                  33.84     1:06.85 (33.01)     1:40.99 (34.14)     2:15.89 (34.90)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:21.29    2:21.50        
     1) Gordon, Jessica B 10            2) Goldstein, Charley A 9         
     3) Melnick, Hannah D 10            4) Brennan, Annabel D 10          
                  36.27     1:09.60 (33.33)     1:46.93 (37.33)     2:21.50 (34.57)
  3 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:19.90    2:25.92        
     1) Delgado, Isabella 10            2) Isom, Christina M 9            
     3) Washington, Madison L 10        4) Quiller, Hailey M 10           
                  42.23     1:17.24 (35.01)     1:51.92 (34.68)     2:25.92 (34.00)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:28.48    2:28.03        
     1) Murphy, Isabelle M 10           2) Lynch, Katie H 10              
     3) Brennan, Jane E 8               4) Robinson, Lindsey T 9          
                  37.33                             1:50.89 ( )     2:28.03 (37.14)
  5 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:44.38    2:48.47        
     1) Baran, Julia 10                 2) Ewald, Sydney 9                
     3) Kwan, Maggie 8                  4) Eljordan, Tiffany 8            
                  35.96     1:20.97 (45.01)     2:20.23 (59.26)     2:48.47 (28.24)
  6 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:31.32    2:55.79        
     1) Shchuchinov, Sophia 10          2) Tesovic, Tamara 8              
     3) Grozdanic, Milica 8             4) Goodman, Mira 8                
                  29.21     1:12.87 (43.66)   2:55.79 (1:42.92)                    
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:50.00    2:58.29        
     1) Bettigole, Margo E 9            2) Brooks, Hadley S 9             
     3) Edwards, Lisia 8                4) Wong, Jacqueline 8             
                  59.71     1:39.96 (40.25)     2:18.77 (38.81)     2:58.29 (39.52)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:19.89    3:39.65        
     1) Detres, Emily 10                2) Murphy, Morgan J 8             
     3) Murphy, Vanessa 8               4) Pearsall, Eloise M 9           
                1:12.20     2:02.01 (49.81)   3:04.41 (1:02.40)     3:39.65 (35.24)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                              NT    3:45.98        
     1) Hofbauer, Amari L 7             2) Nestler, Maura K 8             
     3) O'Sullivan, Sinead M 9          4) Prianti, Sophia I 9            
                  58.30     1:51.53 (53.23)   2:55.01 (1:03.48)     3:45.98 (50.97)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:40.00    2:39.69        
     1) Madden, Ella 10                 2) Wong, Linsey 10                
     3) Slowik, Mia 9                   4) Redington, Calista S 10        
                  39.39     1:21.98 (42.59)     2:02.61 (40.63)     2:39.69 (37.08)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:42.49    2:42.22        
     1) Murphy, Isabelle M 10           2) Lynch, Katie H 10              
     3) Brennan, Annabel D 10           4) Gordon, Jessica B 10           
                  52.59     1:29.00 (36.41)     2:10.82 (41.82)     2:42.22 (31.40)
  3 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:38.32    2:44.28        
     1) Quiller, Hailey M 10            2) Isom, Christina M 9            
     3) Washington, Madison L 10        4) Delgado, Isabella 10           
                  44.02     1:28.69 (44.67)     2:08.44 (39.75)     2:44.28 (35.84)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:49.00    2:48.27        
     1) Feeney, Jordan H 10             2) Yan, Meeya J 10                
     3) Polito, Lauren E 10             4) Samko, Clara Mae M 8           
                  44.44     1:29.38 (44.94)     2:12.90 (43.52)     2:48.27 (35.37)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:49.52    2:49.96        
     1) Brennan, Jane E 8               2) Vaquero, Kelsey A 10           
     3) Solomon, Mirabel K 9            4) LePage, Charlotte G 8          
                  43.41     1:31.83 (48.42)     2:14.14 (42.31)     2:49.96 (35.82)
  6 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                3:10.00    3:04.34        
     1) Tesovic, Tamara 8               2) Goodman, Mira 8                
     3) Shchuchinov, Sophia 10          4) Reinhart, Natalie J 10         
                  56.24     1:49.92 (53.68)   3:04.34 (1:14.42)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                27.23      27.14 ZQ     
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  27.18      27.25 ZQ     
  3 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                  28.60      28.04 JO     
  4 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                26.63      28.19 JO     
  5 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                29.42      28.29 JO     
  6 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                28.50      29.11 SILV   
  7 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR                31.10      29.42 SILV   
  8 Mohyla, Aislinn J         12 AG-MR                  30.08      29.53 SILV   
  9 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          30.36      29.71 SILV   
 10 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR                31.76      29.83 SILV   
 11 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                28.61      30.24 SILV   
 12 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                30.46      31.10        
 13 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                  32.55      31.55        
 14 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR                31.27      31.65        
 15 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                31.81      31.69        
 16 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR                31.89      31.72        
 17 Finkelberg, Sydney H      12 RA-MR                  33.08      31.74        
 18 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                  32.29      31.83        
 19 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR                 31.73      32.40        
 20 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                34.04      32.57        
 21 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  32.95      32.63        
 22 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR                 31.63      32.74        
 23 Cazales, Leslie M         11 NYCC-MR                33.09      32.87        
 24 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                  33.92      33.16        
 25 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                32.79      33.29        
 26 Coutinho, Isabel          12 RI Marlins-MR          33.73      33.62        
 27 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR                35.00      33.77        
 28 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                33.29      33.94        
 29 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR                33.85      34.04        
 30 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  33.49      34.14        
 31 Chenski, Emma S           11 UN-PA-MR               33.85      34.18        
 32 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR          34.20      35.41        
 33 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          35.52      36.58        
 34 Shpak, Olivia G           12 RA-MR                  38.24      37.84        
 35 Van Poppel, Charlee A     12 MWSC-MR                36.89      38.98        
 36 Montevirgen, Mia E        11 MWSC-MR                45.89      43.44        
 37 Khaimchayev, Rachel       12 GATE-MR                47.21      43.61        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  59.92      59.86 ZQ     
                  28.78       59.86 (31.08)                                        
  2 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              1:05.34    1:02.91 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.91 (32.73)                                        
  3 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:03.38    1:03.81 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.81 (33.43)                                        
  4 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:01.83    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.65 (34.25)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:04.01    1:06.12 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.12 (33.88)                                        
  6 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              1:09.75    1:06.83 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.83 (35.23)                                        
  7 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:08.19 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.19 (35.73)                                        
  8 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.39    1:08.76        
                  31.94     1:08.76 (36.82)                                        
  9 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:11.35    1:09.75        
                  33.50     1:09.75 (36.25)                                        
 10 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              1:09.04    1:12.27        
                  34.67     1:12.27 (37.60)                                        
 11 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR               1:16.40    1:12.30        
                  34.16     1:12.30 (38.14)                                        
 12 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:14.36    1:12.46        
                  35.08     1:12.46 (37.38)                                        
 13 Cazales, Leslie M         11 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.77        
                  35.00     1:12.77 (37.77)                                        
 14 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:13.90    1:13.85        
                  35.20     1:13.85 (38.65)                                        
 15 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR               1:16.37    1:14.24        
                  34.88     1:14.24 (39.36)                                        
 16 Coutinho, Isabel          12 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.81    1:14.55        
                  34.47     1:14.55 (40.08)                                        
 17 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR              1:16.60    1:16.13        
                  36.30     1:16.13 (39.83)                                        
 18 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR              1:25.54    1:17.04        
                  35.88     1:17.04 (41.16)                                        
 19 Cheng, Kristin            11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.26        
                  36.91     1:17.26 (40.35)                                        
 20 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:16.43    1:19.19        
                  37.55     1:19.19 (41.64)                                        
 21 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.39    1:19.85        
                  37.95     1:19.85 (41.90)                                        
 22 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.28    1:23.04        
                  38.56     1:23.04 (44.48)                                        
 23 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:25.36        
                  41.02     1:25.36 (44.34)                                        
 24 Venezia, Maddie S         11 RA-MR                1:29.59    1:25.43        
                  40.25     1:25.43 (45.18)                                        
 25 Mallory, Marisol P        11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:25.76        
                  40.29     1:25.76 (45.47)                                        
 26 Wheeler, Marina           11 CFB-MR               1:33.40    1:32.43        
                  44.83     1:32.43 (47.60)                                        
 27 Murphy, Daniella          11 PATS-MR              1:50.23    1:51.54        
                  52.95     1:51.54 (58.59)                                        
 28 O'Sullivan, Kate E        11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:15.92        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:13.00    2:12.84 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.34 (33.80)     1:38.80 (35.46)     2:12.84 (34.04)
  2 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              2:19.15    2:16.77 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.21 (34.98)     1:41.88 (35.67)     2:16.77 (34.89)
  3 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              2:23.63    2:17.21 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.40 (35.51)     1:43.32 (35.92)     2:17.21 (33.89)
  4 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              2:37.16    2:25.93        
                  34.07     1:11.82 (37.75)     1:49.97 (38.15)     2:25.93 (35.96)
  5 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              2:24.51    2:28.19        
                  31.82     1:08.70 (36.88)     1:49.22 (40.52)     2:28.19 (38.97)
  6 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:30.23        
                  32.56     1:09.80 (37.24)     1:50.83 (41.03)     2:30.23 (39.40)
  7 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              2:36.92    2:35.38        
                  34.82     1:13.90 (39.08)     1:55.59 (41.69)     2:35.38 (39.79)
  8 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              2:31.61    2:39.78        
                  35.34     1:16.50 (41.16)     1:59.75 (43.25)     2:39.78 (40.03)
  9 Cazales, Leslie M         11 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:40.07        
                  36.25     1:16.68 (40.43)     2:00.08 (43.40)     2:40.07 (39.99)
 10 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR              2:45.89    2:42.27        
                  37.39     1:19.22 (41.83)     2:03.02 (43.80)     2:42.27 (39.25)
 11 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                2:47.73    2:44.45        
                  37.52     1:20.19 (42.67)     2:04.10 (43.91)     2:44.45 (40.35)
 12 Chenski, Emma S           11 UN-PA-MR             2:47.47    2:44.99        
                  37.03     1:18.97 (41.94)     2:03.25 (44.28)     2:44.99 (41.74)
 13 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.05    2:59.94        
                  39.69     1:24.71 (45.02)     2:11.91 (47.20)     2:59.94 (48.03)
 14 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR        2:57.98    3:03.74        
                  40.80     1:28.35 (47.55)     2:16.35 (48.00)     3:03.74 (47.39)
 15 Martone, Maria G          11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:06.07        
                  38.43     1:24.06 (45.63)   3:06.07 (1:42.01)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                  31.56      30.32 JO     
  2 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                31.28      30.67 JO     
  3 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                31.04      31.06 JO     
  4 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  31.99      31.89 JO     
  5 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR                33.28      32.76 SILV   
  6 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                33.55      33.17 SILV   
  7 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                33.83      33.87 SILV   
  8 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR                34.00      34.08 SILV   
  9 Mohyla, Aislinn J         12 AG-MR                  35.55      34.30 SILV   
 10 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR                36.18      34.47 SILV   
 11 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                37.16      35.77 SILV   
 12 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          37.09      35.82 SILV   
 13 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                  36.51      36.02 SILV   
 14 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                37.52      36.59        
 15 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                  37.69      36.62        
 16 Finkelberg, Sydney H      12 RA-MR                  36.61      36.65        
 17 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR                36.76      36.80        
 18 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                39.09      37.37        
 19 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                  38.47      37.38        
 20 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  38.51      37.53        
 21 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR                 38.44      37.61        
 22 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                38.43      37.68        
 23 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR                 38.01      38.33        
 23 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR                48.00      38.33        
 25 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                38.24      38.70        
 26 Coutinho, Isabel          12 RI Marlins-MR          39.96      38.86        
 27 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                35.78      39.05        
 28 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR                41.06      40.20        
 29 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                41.19      40.40        
 30 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          39.91      40.51        
 31 Martone, Maria G          11 PATS-MR                42.93      43.11        
 32 Cazales, Leslie M         11 NYCC-MR                40.00      43.64        
 33 Shpak, Olivia G           12 RA-MR                  44.70      43.77        
 34 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR          43.89      44.09        
 35 Pula, Zuzanna             11 GATE-MR                59.00      49.36        
 36 Khaimchayev, Rachel       12 GATE-MR                45.36      49.46        
 -- Montevirgen, Mia E        11 MWSC-MR                50.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Van Poppel, Charlee A     12 MWSC-MR                40.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:10.07    1:06.21 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:06.21 (33.63)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              1:05.80    1:06.62 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:06.62 (34.40)                                        
  3 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:09.66    1:09.73 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.73 (36.51)                                        
  4 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              1:16.24    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.66     1:11.63 (35.97)                                        
  5 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              1:13.54    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.06 (37.13)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:12.90    1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.67 (38.28)                                        
  7 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:13.20    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.79 (38.78)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:13.73    1:15.33 SILV   
                  37.28     1:15.33 (38.05)                                        
  9 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              1:18.06    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.26     1:15.71 (39.45)                                        
 10 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:20.27        
                  38.05     1:20.27 (42.22)                                        
 11 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:25.74    1:22.09        
                  40.55     1:22.09 (41.54)                                        
 12 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:28.25    1:22.16        
                  40.74     1:22.16 (41.42)                                        
 13 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:23.27        
                  39.74     1:23.27 (43.53)                                        
 14 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR               1:27.94    1:23.91        
                  40.70     1:23.91 (43.21)                                        
 15 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR               1:24.99    1:24.83        
 16 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:27.88    1:25.48        
                  42.17     1:25.48 (43.31)                                        
 17 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR              1:38.09    1:26.68        
                  41.49     1:26.68 (45.19)                                        
 18 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.52    1:27.44        
                  41.97     1:27.44 (45.47)                                        
 19 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:27.96    1:27.67        
                  43.27     1:27.67 (44.40)                                        
 20 Cazales, Leslie M         11 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.83        
                  43.27     1:27.83 (44.56)                                        
 21 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:34.56        
                  45.92     1:34.56 (48.64)                                        
 22 Venezia, Maddie S         11 RA-MR                1:45.44    1:35.13        
 23 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.50    1:35.94        
                  47.63     1:35.94 (48.31)                                        
 24 Wheeler, Marina           11 CFB-MR               1:42.30    1:38.64        
                  50.45     1:38.64 (48.19)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Kate E        11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:20.21        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                33.95      35.28 ZQ     
  2 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          38.33      37.83 SILV   
  3 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                  38.86      37.87 SILV   
  4 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR                38.33      38.38 SILV   
  5 Mohyla, Aislinn J         12 AG-MR                  40.77      38.63 SILV   
  6 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                36.89      38.86 SILV   
  7 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                  39.67      39.59 SILV   
  8 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                39.33      39.71 SILV   
  9 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                41.64      40.04 SILV   
 10 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                40.27      40.92        
 11 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                41.81      42.07        
 12 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR                 45.07      42.74        
 13 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  45.53      43.38        
 13 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                  43.61      43.38        
 15 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR                43.60      43.39        
 16 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR                 45.80      44.10        
 17 Coutinho, Isabel          12 RI Marlins-MR          46.58      44.94        
 18 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          46.06      45.21        
 19 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  48.18      45.61        
 20 Chenski, Emma S           11 UN-PA-MR               45.98      46.46        
 21 Khaimchayev, Rachel       12 GATE-MR                45.21      46.87        
 22 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                  46.84      46.88        
 23 Martone, Maria G          11 PATS-MR                49.01      47.11        
 24 Cazales, Leslie M         11 NYCC-MR                48.00      47.89        
 25 Pula, Zuzanna             11 GATE-MR                55.00      48.88        
 26 Van Poppel, Charlee A     12 MWSC-MR                45.89      52.56        
 27 Shpak, Olivia G           12 RA-MR                  59.46    1:00.14        
 -- Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                39.61         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:13.79    1:15.62 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:15.62 (39.42)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              1:20.63    1:18.61 JO     
                  37.56     1:18.61 (41.05)                                        
  3 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.83 SILV   
                  38.40     1:19.83 (41.43)                                        
  4 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:19.75    1:19.96 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.96 (42.29)                                        
  5 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.84    1:24.03 SILV   
                  39.28     1:24.03 (44.75)                                        
  6 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:24.92    1:24.47 SILV   
                  40.44     1:24.47 (44.03)                                        
  7 Cheng, Kristin            11 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:24.61 SILV   
                  40.36     1:24.61 (44.25)                                        
  8 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:26.31    1:25.12 SILV   
                  40.56     1:25.12 (44.56)                                        
  9 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:27.53    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.98     1:27.44 (45.46)                                        
 10 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:28.67    1:27.83 SILV   
                  42.37     1:27.83 (45.46)                                        
 11 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:29.13        
                  42.69     1:29.13 (46.44)                                        
 12 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              1:40.83    1:29.47        
                  42.51     1:29.47 (46.96)                                        
 13 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR               1:40.32    1:30.52        
                  40.79     1:30.52 (49.73)                                        
 14 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:37.80    1:32.32        
                  44.25     1:32.32 (48.07)                                        
 15 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.80    1:33.16        
                  44.48     1:33.16 (48.68)                                        
 16 Coutinho, Isabel          12 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.28    1:33.99        
                  43.31     1:33.99 (50.68)                                        
 17 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:34.98    1:35.61        
                  45.59     1:35.61 (50.02)                                        
 18 Gregory, Kylie f          11 CAS-MR               1:41.98    1:36.56        
                  43.84     1:36.56 (52.72)                                        
 19 Venezia, Maddie S         11 RA-MR                1:47.13    1:38.48        
                  47.42     1:38.48 (51.06)                                        
 20 Cazales, Leslie M         11 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.68        
                  45.82     1:38.68 (52.86)                                        
 21 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:55.52    1:45.23        
                  49.50     1:45.23 (55.73)                                        
 22 Wheeler, Marina           11 CFB-MR               1:50.60    1:46.65        
                  50.72     1:46.65 (55.93)                                        
 23 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:54.01        
                  32.04   1:54.01 (1:21.97)                                        
 -- Mallory, Marisol P        11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.35          DQ (58.12)                                        
 -- Murphy, Daniella          11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  56.47        DQ (1:03.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                28.58      29.18 ZQ     
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  29.56      29.79 ZQ     
  3 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.75 JO     
  4 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR                33.17      32.49 SILV   
  5 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                31.19      32.63 SILV   
  6 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          35.27      34.03 SILV   
  7 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR                37.96      35.04        
  8 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                34.48      35.36        
  9 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR                36.23      36.95        
 10 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR                   NT      38.54        
 11 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR                40.60      39.25        
 12 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR                38.56      39.35        
 13 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR                38.52      39.44        
 14 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          42.77      40.59        
 15 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                36.42      40.60        
 16 Coutinho, Isabel          12 RI Marlins-MR          42.30      40.99        
 17 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                   NT      41.95        
 18 Cazales, Leslie M         11 NYCC-MR                48.00      43.33        
 19 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR          46.54      47.45        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kate E        11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              1:08.50    1:05.48 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:05.48 (34.72)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:06.13    1:06.28 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:06.28 (35.32)                                        
  3 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:10.32    1:10.12 SILV   
                  31.55     1:10.12 (38.57)                                        
  4 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:11.44    1:12.02 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.02 (38.50)                                        
  5 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                1:18.63    1:12.84 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.84 (39.09)                                        
  6 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              1:15.06    1:13.47 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.47 (39.31)                                        
  7 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:15.33    1:14.28 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.28 (40.38)                                        
  8 Mohyla, Aislinn J         12 AG-MR                1:18.98    1:14.37 SILV   
                  34.04     1:14.37 (40.33)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:15.86    1:14.98 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.98 (38.90)                                        
 10 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:19.99    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.22 (40.37)                                        
 11 Finkelberg, Sydney H      12 RA-MR                1:17.29    1:18.79 SILV   
                  35.86     1:18.79 (42.93)                                        
 12 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:18.81    1:19.29 SILV   
                  36.61     1:19.29 (42.68)                                        
 13 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:23.65    1:22.23        
                  37.47     1:22.23 (44.76)                                        
 14 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                1:28.98    1:23.86        
                  39.17     1:23.86 (44.69)                                        
 15 Edwards, Inga D           12 NYCC-MR              1:30.04    1:25.67        
                  38.52     1:25.67 (47.15)                                        
 15 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                1:34.84    1:25.67        
                  37.59     1:25.67 (48.08)                                        
 17 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              1:30.32    1:25.91        
                  40.60     1:25.91 (45.31)                                        
 18 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                1:28.16    1:27.16        
                  39.32     1:27.16 (47.84)                                        
 19 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:31.49    1:27.53        
                  40.31     1:27.53 (47.22)                                        
 20 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:25.18    1:28.46        
                  40.38     1:28.46 (48.08)                                        
 21 Wynn, Tiana D             12 CAS-MR               1:36.18    1:31.99        
                  41.39     1:31.99 (50.60)                                        
 22 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:36.38    1:33.30        
                  43.26     1:33.30 (50.04)                                        
 23 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR              1:38.34    1:33.88        
                  41.26     1:33.88 (52.62)                                        
 24 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                1:50.85    1:37.93        
                  43.23     1:37.93 (54.70)                                        
 25 Shpak, Olivia G           12 RA-MR                1:58.27    1:47.63        
                  49.75     1:47.63 (57.88)                                        
 -- Martone, Maria G          11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  50.88          DQ (56.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              2:23.58    2:23.09 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:07.56 (36.78)     1:50.95 (43.39)     2:23.09 (32.14)
  2 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              2:26.58    2:26.99 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:07.52 (36.39)     1:49.87 (42.35)     2:26.99 (37.12)
  3 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:31.43    2:31.39 SILV   
                  31.52     1:10.56 (39.04)     1:56.51 (45.95)     2:31.39 (34.88)
  4 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              2:38.76    2:32.08 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.54 (37.64)     1:57.42 (46.88)     2:32.08 (34.66)
  5 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.67 SILV   
                  32.39     1:13.30 (40.91)     1:55.04 (41.74)     2:32.67 (37.63)
  6 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              2:34.49    2:32.94 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.12 (37.82)     1:58.82 (48.70)     2:32.94 (34.12)
  7 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              2:41.73    2:35.85 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.59 (39.55)     2:01.51 (47.92)     2:35.85 (34.34)
  8 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              2:34.65    2:36.94 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.82 (38.19)     2:00.39 (48.57)     2:36.94 (36.55)
  9 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              2:37.72    2:37.59 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.63 (37.54)     1:57.92 (47.29)     2:37.59 (39.67)
 10 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              3:01.35    2:42.92 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.91 (38.32)     2:06.87 (51.96)     2:42.92 (36.05)
 11 Mitchell, Sophia L        12 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.09 SILV   
                  34.65     1:17.36 (42.71)     2:05.56 (48.20)     2:43.09 (37.53)
 12 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              3:13.38    2:50.21        
                  36.65     1:18.80 (42.15)     2:09.57 (50.77)     2:50.21 (40.64)
 13 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              3:02.72    2:56.20        
                  35.08     1:19.72 (44.64)     2:16.13 (56.41)     2:56.20 (40.07)
 14 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR              3:46.82    3:00.95        
                  38.00     1:24.04 (46.04)     2:17.19 (53.15)     3:00.95 (43.76)
 15 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                3:03.20    3:02.87        
                  42.22     1:28.16 (45.94)     2:20.12 (51.96)     3:02.87 (42.75)
 16 Venezia, Maddie S         11 RA-MR                3:42.92    3:17.70        
                  43.02     1:38.67 (55.65)     2:30.87 (52.20)     3:17.70 (46.83)
 -- Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:26.46 ( )     2:23.02 (56.56)          DQ (40.06)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    1:56.26        
     1) Liew, Briana J 12               2) Jimenez, Haley 12              
     3) Kovacs, Bella M 12              4) Aclao, Joromya 12              
                  27.87       57.09 (29.22)     1:28.44 (31.35)     1:56.26 (27.82)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:56.70    1:58.48        
     1) Hayes, Alana S 12               2) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 11       
     3) Abrams, Anna M 12               4) Vitale, Miya N 12              
                  29.14       59.18 (30.04)     1:31.82 (32.64)     1:58.48 (26.66)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:06.00    2:04.45        
     1) Edwards, Inga D 12              2) Cazales, Leslie M 11           
     3) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 12      4) Williams, Jasmine 12           
                  31.35     1:00.72 (29.37)     1:35.51 (34.79)     2:04.45 (28.94)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:38.00    2:21.24        
     1) Tatusko, Tabitha G 12           2) Nikolic, Enza A 11             
     3) Murphy, Daniella 11             4) Winthal, Kyla L 11             
                  35.70     1:08.46 (32.76)     1:50.39 (41.93)     2:21.24 (30.85)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:13.89    2:13.38        
     1) Hayes, Alana S 12               2) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 11       
     3) Lopez, Isabella S 12            4) Vitale, Miya N 12              
                  33.71     1:11.94 (38.23)     1:46.52 (34.58)     2:13.38 (26.86)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:16.32    2:17.12        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 12           2) Wong, Joyce H 11               
     3) Hon, Fion 12                    4) Baldwin, Kate E 12             
                  30.70     1:08.92 (38.22)     1:45.18 (36.26)     2:17.12 (31.94)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:16.00    2:20.73        
     1) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 12      2) Williams, Jasmine 12           
     3) Edwards, Inga D 12              4) Cazales, Leslie M 11           
                  33.22     1:11.98 (38.76)     1:47.18 (35.20)     2:20.73 (33.55)
 -- Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                               NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Santaromana, Bianca A 11        2) Khaimchayev, Rachel 12         
     3) Wang, Laurie 12                 4) Pula, Zuzanna 11               
                  41.81     1:29.87 (48.06)     2:08.45 (38.58)          DQ (44.59)
 -- Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          2:03.62         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kovacs, Bella M 12              2) Aclao, Joromya 12              
     3) Liew, Briana J 12               4) Jimenez, Haley 12              
                  30.43     1:08.78 (38.35)     1:37.17 (28.39)          DQ (31.20)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR                25.34      26.10 JO     
  2 Saliba, Victoria A        14 SKYY-NJ                25.35      26.26 JO     
  3 McDermott, Kelly M        13 SKYY-NJ                26.14      26.91 SILV   
  4 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                  25.95      26.96 SILV   
  5 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR                28.50      27.14 SILV   
  6 Burns, Felicity B         13 NYCC-MR                28.50      27.61 SILV   
  7 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR                27.41      27.95 SILV   
  8 Pilkington, Mary C        14 SKYY-NJ                27.13      28.04 SILV   
  9 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR                27.86      28.21 SILV   
 10 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR                28.05      28.28 SILV   
 11 Torres, Alexa             13 SKYY-NJ                27.01      28.42 SILV   
 12 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR                29.43      28.44 SILV   
 13 Pan, Christina            14 GATE-MR                29.29      28.77 SILV   
 14 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                  29.58      28.81        
 15 Brzezinski, Julia T       14 SKYY-NJ                28.01      29.01        
 15 Sapiga, Francesca         14 SKYY-NJ                28.99      29.01        
 17 Monti, Gabrielle R        14 HS-MR                  28.08      29.06        
 18 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                  32.49      30.09        
 19 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR                30.71      30.10        
 20 Gehrlein, Sarah B         13 PATS-MR                30.07      30.29        
 21 Leroy, Savannah           14 NYCC-MR                31.00      30.50        
 22 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR                30.19      30.56        
 23 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR                29.54      31.03        
 24 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR          29.83      31.06        
 25 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR                34.60      31.92        
 26 Nazarova, Erika           13 RI Marlins-MR          32.90      32.60        
 27 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR                32.92      33.51        
 28 Foto, Katie               13 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.03        
 29 Sokoli, Elisa             13 NCAC-MR                37.00      34.31        
 30 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR                35.58      34.60        
 31 Dela Santa, Chloe         13 GATE-MR                35.00      38.37        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR                59.18      58.60 SILV   
                  27.92       58.60 (30.68)                                        
  2 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              1:07.00      59.02 SILV   
                  28.60       59.02 (30.42)                                        
  3 Langaman, Jolina M        13 NYCC-MR              1:00.35    1:00.06 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.06 (31.03)                                        
  4 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              1:01.55    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.52 (32.47)                                        
  5 Burns, Felicity B         13 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:02.54 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.54 (32.83)                                        
  6 Pan, Christina            14 GATE-MR              1:05.01    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.85 (32.72)                                        
  7 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:04.37    1:03.85        
                  31.63     1:03.85 (32.22)                                        
  8 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              1:05.63    1:04.62        
                  30.60     1:04.62 (34.02)                                        
  9 Gehrlein, Sarah B         13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:06.35        
                  31.70     1:06.35 (34.65)                                        
 10 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.01    1:08.47        
                  33.41     1:08.47 (35.06)                                        
 11 Segree, Tyla              13 CAS-MR               1:08.42    1:08.86        
                  33.19     1:08.86 (35.67)                                        
 12 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR              1:12.16    1:10.12        
                  33.82     1:10.12 (36.30)                                        
 13 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              1:14.50    1:10.62        
                  34.73     1:10.62 (35.89)                                        
 14 Leroy, Savannah           14 NYCC-MR              1:12.57    1:10.95        
                  33.02     1:10.95 (37.93)                                        
 15 Sokoli, Elisa             13 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:12.88        
                  34.50     1:12.88 (38.38)                                        
 16 Nazarova, Erika           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.18    1:13.26        
                  35.32     1:13.26 (37.94)                                        
 17 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              1:14.31    1:17.62        
                  36.57     1:17.62 (41.05)                                        
 18 Foto, Katie               13 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:18.47        
                  36.77     1:18.47 (41.70)                                        
 19 Orientale, Julia          14 RA-MR                1:19.98    1:19.31        
                  37.25     1:19.31 (42.06)                                        
 20 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR              1:18.93    1:20.17        
                  39.60     1:20.17 (40.57)                                        
 21 Kern, Riona C             13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:32.29        
                  41.61     1:32.29 (50.68)                                        
 22 Wolff, Cristen M          13 MWSC-MR              1:40.89    1:40.85        
                  43.98     1:40.85 (56.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:04.99  JO
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Kelly M        13 SKYY-NJ              2:03.60    2:08.33 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.47 (32.27)     1:35.14 (33.67)     2:08.33 (33.19)
  2 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:09.36 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.72 (32.55)     1:35.37 (33.65)     2:09.36 (33.99)
  3 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              2:09.35    2:11.07 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.25 (32.96)     1:36.29 (34.04)     2:11.07 (34.78)
  4 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              2:10.71    2:12.62 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.03 (33.53)   2:12.62 (1:09.59)                    
  5 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                2:09.87    2:13.63 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.03 (34.00)     1:39.86 (34.83)     2:13.63 (33.77)
  6 Torres, Alexa             13 SKYY-NJ              2:08.61    2:13.91 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.02 (34.22)     1:40.04 (35.02)     2:13.91 (33.87)
  7 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR              2:17.47    2:14.93 SILV   
                  28.24     1:01.20 (32.96)     1:37.51 (36.31)     2:14.93 (37.42)
  8 Pilkington, Mary C        14 SKYY-NJ              2:07.93    2:15.04 SILV   
                  32.70     1:05.94 (33.24)     1:40.86 (34.92)     2:15.04 (34.18)
  9 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              2:12.81    2:15.81 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.73 (34.98)     1:40.50 (34.77)     2:15.81 (35.31)
 10 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              2:24.32    2:16.34 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.77 (34.99)     1:41.47 (35.70)     2:16.34 (34.87)
 11 Gash, Abigail M           14 UN-PA-MR             2:14.40    2:20.44        
                  30.94     1:05.74 (34.80)     1:43.60 (37.86)     2:20.44 (36.84)
 12 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              2:33.19    2:22.44        
                  32.63     1:09.63 (37.00)     1:47.18 (37.55)     2:22.44 (35.26)
 13 Gehrlein, Sarah B         13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:22.68        
                  31.84     1:07.63 (35.79)     1:44.95 (37.32)     2:22.68 (37.73)
 14 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              2:29.24    2:23.31        
                  31.95     1:08.94 (36.99)     1:47.59 (38.65)     2:23.31 (35.72)
 15 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                2:36.43    2:25.97        
                  32.74     1:09.83 (37.09)     1:49.28 (39.45)     2:25.97 (36.69)
 16 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      13 CAS-MR               2:29.53    2:29.29        
                  33.70     1:12.11 (38.41)     1:52.57 (40.46)     2:29.29 (36.72)
 17 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR              2:30.58    2:34.11        
                  34.20     1:12.68 (38.48)     1:53.36 (40.68)     2:34.11 (40.75)
 18 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:36.98        
                  34.89     1:13.87 (38.98)     1:55.98 (42.11)     2:36.98 (41.00)
 19 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              2:48.63    2:40.42        
                  35.75     1:17.48 (41.73)     2:00.06 (42.58)     2:40.42 (40.36)
 20 Leroy, Savannah           14 NYCC-MR              2:41.83    2:42.14        
                  35.43     1:17.82 (42.39)     2:01.10 (43.28)     2:42.14 (41.04)
 21 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR              2:57.79    2:50.24        
                  37.63     1:22.76 (45.13)     2:08.30 (45.54)     2:50.24 (41.94)
 22 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                2:59.75    2:56.35        
                  39.85     1:24.75 (44.90)     2:10.27 (45.52)     2:56.35 (46.08)
 23 Dela Santa, Chloe         13 GATE-MR              2:40.00    3:31.70        
                  39.34     1:30.06 (50.72)     2:29.07 (59.01)   3:31.70 (1:02.63)
 -- Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              2:42.25         DQ        
      False start
                  35.85     1:18.08 (42.23)     2:03.45 (45.37)          DQ (43.18)
 -- Saliba, Victoria A        14 SKYY-NJ              1:59.48         DQ        
      False start
                  26.90       57.39 (30.49)     1:28.93 (31.54)          DQ (32.07)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Kelly M        13 SKYY-NJ              1:02.87    1:04.80 JO     
                  31.75     1:04.80 (33.05)                                        
  2 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              1:05.10    1:06.25 SILV   
                  32.37     1:06.25 (33.88)                                        
  3 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR              1:07.05    1:06.84 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.84 (34.80)                                        
  4 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.80 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.80 (35.70)                                        
  5 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                1:09.78    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.46 (35.55)                                        
  6 Monti, Gabrielle R        14 HS-MR                1:10.07    1:10.73 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.73 (36.18)                                        
  7 Sapiga, Francesca         14 SKYY-NJ              1:08.73    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.68     1:10.74 (36.06)                                        
  8 Brzezinski, Julia T       14 SKYY-NJ              1:08.58    1:11.50 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.50 (37.27)                                        
  9 Pan, Christina            14 GATE-MR              1:13.77    1:11.51 SILV   
                  35.28     1:11.51 (36.23)                                        
 10 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      13 CAS-MR               1:11.62    1:12.99        
                  35.51     1:12.99 (37.48)                                        
 11 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              1:18.45    1:14.04        
                  35.88     1:14.04 (38.16)                                        
 12 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              1:10.97    1:14.05        
                  36.91     1:14.05 (37.14)                                        
 13 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:12.79    1:14.28        
                  35.52     1:14.28 (38.76)                                        
 14 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                1:18.37    1:15.98        
                  36.68     1:15.98 (39.30)                                        
 15 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.76    1:17.81        
                  38.02     1:17.81 (39.79)                                        
 16 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              1:19.34    1:20.95        
                  38.89     1:20.95 (42.06)                                        
 17 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              1:24.02    1:21.87        
                  41.14     1:21.87 (40.73)                                        
 18 Leroy, Savannah           14 NYCC-MR              1:24.18    1:22.84        
                  40.13     1:22.84 (42.71)                                        
 19 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR              1:33.47    1:24.92        
 20 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              1:27.12    1:31.29        
 21 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                1:26.86    1:33.97        
                  45.99     1:33.97 (47.98)                                        
 -- Gehrlein, Sarah B         13 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.92          DQ (36.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina M        13 NYCC-MR              2:16.91    2:19.46 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:08.37 (35.68)     1:44.16 (35.79)     2:19.46 (35.30)
  2 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              2:17.88    2:22.19 SILV   
                                1:09.50 ( )     1:46.82 (37.32)     2:22.19 (35.37)
  3 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              2:20.49    2:22.61 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.46 (36.30)     1:46.34 (36.88)     2:22.61 (36.27)
  4 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              2:24.71    2:26.22 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.12 (37.20)     1:48.79 (37.67)     2:26.22 (37.43)
  5 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.20 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.65 (36.86)     1:49.42 (38.77)     2:27.20 (37.78)
  6 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              2:35.60    2:29.50 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.36 (38.65)     1:52.48 (38.12)     2:29.50 (37.02)
  7 Cudney, Jillian J         14 PATS-MR              2:25.56    2:30.69 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.55 (38.22)     1:52.57 (39.02)     2:30.69 (38.12)
  8 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              2:34.06    2:31.97 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.23 (38.58)     1:53.92 (38.69)     2:31.97 (38.05)
  9 Pan, Christina            14 GATE-MR              2:41.26    2:32.82 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.00 (38.99)     1:54.54 (39.54)     2:32.82 (38.28)
 10 Gehrlein, Sarah B         13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:34.43 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.56 (38.02)     1:53.66 (40.10)     2:34.43 (40.77)
 11 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              2:42.69    2:36.59        
                  36.78     1:17.29 (40.51)     1:58.25 (40.96)     2:36.59 (38.34)
 12 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              2:28.24    2:36.88        
                  36.40     1:15.67 (39.27)     1:56.53 (40.86)     2:36.88 (40.35)
 13 Gash, Abigail M           14 UN-PA-MR             2:37.66    2:40.76        
                  36.81     1:17.70 (40.89)     1:59.78 (42.08)     2:40.76 (40.98)
 14 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        3:05.00    2:41.69        
                  37.65     1:18.32 (40.67)     2:00.49 (42.17)     2:41.69 (41.20)
 15 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:47.18        
                  39.20     1:21.10 (41.90)     2:04.58 (43.48)     2:47.18 (42.60)
 16 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR              2:59.56    2:56.52        
                  39.35     1:24.10 (44.75)     2:10.87 (46.77)     2:56.52 (45.65)
 17 Leroy, Savannah           14 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.76        
                                1:26.76 ( )     2:14.97 (48.21)     3:01.76 (46.79)
 18 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:03.00        
                  43.76     1:30.55 (46.79)     2:18.24 (47.69)     3:03.00 (44.76)
 -- Ketchatcham, Sarah C      13 CAS-MR               2:40.63         DQ        
      False start
                  36.62     1:17.67 (41.05)     2:00.89 (43.22)          DQ (39.70)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              1:14.63    1:13.44 JO     
                  35.09     1:13.44 (38.35)                                        
  2 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:11.59    1:14.85 JO     
                  35.74     1:14.85 (39.11)                                        
  3 Burns, Felicity B         13 NYCC-MR              1:22.00    1:15.34 JO     
                  35.66     1:15.34 (39.68)                                        
  4 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              1:19.06    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.56 (39.40)                                        
  5 Nazarova, Erika           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.04    1:21.60 SILV   
                  37.91     1:21.60 (43.69)                                        
  6 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              1:21.90    1:23.06 SILV   
                  39.10     1:23.06 (43.96)                                        
  7 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:25.72    1:24.92        
                  41.09     1:24.92 (43.83)                                        
  8 Leroy, Savannah           14 NYCC-MR              1:27.59    1:27.48        
                  40.30     1:27.48 (47.18)                                        
  9 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR              1:37.79    1:31.45        
                  43.11     1:31.45 (48.34)                                        
 10 Segree, Tyla              13 CAS-MR               1:31.94    1:33.67        
                  44.03     1:33.67 (49.64)                                        
 11 Orientale, Julia          14 RA-MR                1:36.31    1:34.41        
                  44.32     1:34.41 (50.09)                                        
 12 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR              1:32.39    1:34.80        
                  44.59     1:34.80 (50.21)                                        
 13 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              1:38.47    1:35.68        
                  45.76     1:35.68 (49.92)                                        
 14 Foto, Katie               13 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.37        
                  44.07     1:36.37 (52.30)                                        
 15 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              1:38.21    1:42.23        
                  46.94     1:42.23 (55.29)                                        
 -- Kern, Riona C             13 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.74          DQ (55.75)                                        
 -- Wolff, Cristen M          13 MWSC-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.52        DQ (1:04.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              2:34.01    2:40.29 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:18.19 (41.39)     1:59.81 (41.62)     2:40.29 (40.48)
  2 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              2:48.67    2:42.85 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.89 (41.40)     2:00.94 (43.05)     2:42.85 (41.91)
  3 Burns, Felicity B         13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:45.88 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.63 (41.53)     2:01.46 (43.83)     2:45.88 (44.42)
  4 Pilkington, Mary C        14 SKYY-NJ              2:40.72    2:51.99 SILV   
                  38.66     1:23.40 (44.74)     2:07.24 (43.84)     2:51.99 (44.75)
  5 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR              2:50.95    2:53.35 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.15 (43.91)     2:08.57 (45.42)     2:53.35 (44.78)
  6 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                3:05.13    2:54.80 SILV   
                  39.26     1:23.61 (44.35)     2:09.90 (46.29)     2:54.80 (44.90)
  7 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              3:04.37    2:56.52 SILV   
                  40.03     1:24.96 (44.93)     2:11.86 (46.90)     2:56.52 (44.66)
  8 Nazarova, Erika           13 RI Marlins-MR        3:13.23    2:58.70        
                  41.31     1:25.38 (44.07)     2:12.15 (46.77)     2:58.70 (46.55)
  9 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              2:55.44    3:00.47        
                  40.22     1:25.34 (45.12)     2:12.55 (47.21)     3:00.47 (47.92)
 10 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              3:07.17    3:01.14        
                  40.19     1:26.76 (46.57)     2:13.92 (47.16)     3:01.14 (47.22)
 11 Gash, Abigail M           14 UN-PA-MR             2:57.15    3:08.59        
                  42.65     1:30.61 (47.96)     2:19.56 (48.95)     3:08.59 (49.03)
 12 Leroy, Savannah           14 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.24        
                  40.68     1:30.20 (49.52)   3:11.24 (1:41.04)                    
 13 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              3:08.78    3:12.05        
                  41.33     1:30.10 (48.77)     2:21.74 (51.64)     3:12.05 (50.31)
 14 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                3:06.55    3:18.52        
                  45.11     1:36.20 (51.09)     2:27.83 (51.63)     3:18.52 (50.69)
 15 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR              3:18.90    3:23.49        
                  45.16     1:36.78 (51.62)     2:30.32 (53.54)     3:23.49 (53.17)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliba, Victoria A        14 SKYY-NJ                59.98    1:02.98 JO     
                  29.35     1:02.98 (33.63)                                        
  2 Torres, Alexa             13 SKYY-NJ              1:03.99    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.64 (34.52)                                        
  3 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              1:13.02    1:10.36 SILV   
                  32.32     1:10.36 (38.04)                                        
  4 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              1:10.98    1:10.53 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.53 (37.96)                                        
  5 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              1:08.00    1:12.14        
                  32.82     1:12.14 (39.32)                                        
  6 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              1:10.18    1:12.76        
                  33.75     1:12.76 (39.01)                                        
  7 Brzezinski, Julia T       14 SKYY-NJ              1:13.54    1:13.24        
                  34.03     1:13.24 (39.21)                                        
  8 Pan, Christina            14 GATE-MR              1:17.88    1:13.54        
                  33.53     1:13.54 (40.01)                                        
  9 Monti, Gabrielle R        14 HS-MR                1:13.15    1:15.58        
                  34.47     1:15.58 (41.11)                                        
 10 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:13.20    1:16.36        
                  33.95     1:16.36 (42.41)                                        
 11 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR              1:20.11    1:17.27        
                  35.52     1:17.27 (41.75)                                        
 12 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                1:21.90    1:17.70        
                  36.60     1:17.70 (41.10)                                        
 13 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      13 CAS-MR               1:14.44    1:18.61        
                  35.50     1:18.61 (43.11)                                        
 14 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                1:27.35    1:22.30        
                  37.83     1:22.30 (44.47)                                        
 15 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.00    1:29.70        
                  41.66     1:29.70 (48.04)                                        
 16 Sokoli, Elisa             13 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:32.24        
                  39.47     1:32.24 (52.77)                                        
 17 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                1:40.71    1:43.43        
                  47.25     1:43.43 (56.18)                                        
 18 Dela Santa, Chloe         13 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:48.13        
                  49.51     1:48.13 (58.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              2:31.07    2:30.55 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.66 (37.02)     1:48.80 (40.14)     2:30.55 (41.75)
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         14 PATS-MR              2:27.96    2:31.77 SILV   
                  31.40     1:09.24 (37.84)     1:51.10 (41.86)     2:31.77 (40.67)
  3 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              2:53.41    2:45.18        
                  35.05     1:17.80 (42.75)     2:03.28 (45.48)     2:45.18 (41.90)
  4 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:46.84        
                  34.39     1:15.11 (40.72)     2:00.13 (45.02)     2:46.84 (46.71)
  5 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              2:48.09    2:54.61        
                  36.03     1:19.58 (43.55)     2:06.51 (46.93)     2:54.61 (48.10)
  6 Gash, Abigail M           14 UN-PA-MR                  NT    2:57.91        
                  38.66     1:24.51 (45.85)     2:12.29 (47.78)     2:57.91 (45.62)
 -- Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.04     1:26.52 (47.48)     2:17.87 (51.35)          DQ (50.79)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.19  JO
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              2:18.87    2:20.66 JO     
                  29.20     1:05.79 (36.59)     1:47.57 (41.78)     2:20.66 (33.09)
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         14 PATS-MR              2:20.03    2:22.21 SILV   
                  29.69     1:08.26 (38.57)     1:50.61 (42.35)     2:22.21 (31.60)
  3 Langaman, Jolina M        13 NYCC-MR              2:25.15    2:23.79 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.29 (35.26)     1:50.47 (44.18)     2:23.79 (33.32)
  4 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              2:30.19    2:26.44 SILV   
                  31.47     1:10.12 (38.65)     1:52.54 (42.42)     2:26.44 (33.90)
  5 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              2:33.33    2:26.63 SILV   
                  30.93     1:07.02 (36.09)     1:52.47 (45.45)     2:26.63 (34.16)
  6 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:30.38 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.20 (36.35)     1:56.89 (47.69)     2:30.38 (33.49)
  7 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              2:38.26    2:35.47 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.18 (38.16)     2:00.09 (46.91)     2:35.47 (35.38)
  8 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              2:38.76    2:36.50 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.01 (37.64)     1:57.77 (46.76)     2:36.50 (38.73)
  9 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      13 CAS-MR               2:42.07    2:44.83        
                  33.49     1:13.04 (39.55)     2:07.29 (54.25)     2:44.83 (37.54)
 10 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              2:58.31    2:49.74        
                  35.71     1:21.45 (45.74)     2:08.76 (47.31)     2:49.74 (40.98)
 11 Segree, Tyla              13 CAS-MR               3:03.28    2:50.33        
                  35.14     1:17.71 (42.57)     2:11.84 (54.13)     2:50.33 (38.49)
 12 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR              2:58.14    2:51.35        
                  40.08     1:20.17 (40.09)     2:11.74 (51.57)     2:51.35 (39.61)
 13 Leroy, Savannah           14 NYCC-MR              3:07.17    2:55.04        
                  36.25     1:20.74 (44.49)     2:14.78 (54.04)     2:55.04 (40.26)
 14 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR              2:54.98    2:56.58        
                  37.64     1:21.90 (44.26)     2:15.20 (53.30)     2:56.58 (41.38)
 15 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.49        
                  41.02     1:25.82 (44.80)     2:19.36 (53.54)     3:00.49 (41.13)
 16 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR              3:18.95    3:00.83        
                                1:26.35 ( )     2:18.41 (52.06)     3:00.83 (42.42)
 17 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              3:05.59    3:09.78        
                  38.43     1:27.30 (48.87)     2:25.58 (58.28)     3:09.78 (44.20)
 -- Burns, Felicity B         13 NYCC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  31.29     1:13.24 (41.95)     1:56.20 (42.96)          DQ (36.92)
 -- Orientale, Julia          14 RA-MR                3:20.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                                                    2:26.64 ( )          DQ (44.87)
 -- Gehrlein, Sarah B         13 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  35.80     1:13.82 (38.02)     2:07.65 (53.83)          DQ (39.83)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:47.84    1:50.76        
     1) Holman, Josie M 14              2) Thomas, Raina W 14             
     3) Hayes, Brenna A 14              4) Cudney, Jillian J 14           
                  29.99       57.95 (27.96)     1:25.53 (27.58)     1:50.76 (25.23)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:51.00    1:51.44        
     1) Burns, Felicity B 13            2) Williams, Elise 13             
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 13           4) Lao, Angela 14                 
                  28.40       56.44 (28.04)     1:24.78 (28.34)     1:51.44 (26.66)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:05.00    2:04.39        
     1) Ribeiro, Jasmine 13             2) Williams, Sarah R 13           
     3) Levey, Naomi S 13               4) Will, Sophia E 14              
                  28.82     1:01.11 (32.29)     1:31.23 (30.12)     2:04.39 (33.16)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:05.00    2:03.77        
     1) Williams, Elise 13              2) Ribeiro, Jasmine 13            
     3) Lao, Angela 14                  4) Butler, Amelia K 13            
                  31.96     1:06.54 (34.58)     1:37.85 (31.31)     2:03.77 (25.92)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:05.11    2:05.93        
     1) Holman, Josie M 14              2) Hayes, Brenna A 14             
     3) Thomas, Raina W 14              4) Lopez, Ariana M 14             
                  34.60     1:09.53 (34.93)     1:37.68 (28.15)     2:05.93 (28.25)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:12.85    2:15.48        
     1) Gnad, Julia M 13                2) Soltanova, Stephanie 13        
     3) Monti, Gabrielle R 14           4) Muszynski, Amanda 13           
                  41.02     1:13.60 (32.58)     1:48.04 (34.44)     2:15.48 (27.44)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:15.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Williams, Sarah R 13            2) Leroy, Savannah 14             
     3) Levey, Naomi S 13               4) Will, Sophia E 14              
                  49.22     1:15.99 (26.77)     1:52.75 (36.76)          DQ (33.66)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR                25.05      26.05 ZQ     
  2 McGrath, Hannah           15 NYCC-MR                27.50      26.26 ZQ     
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR                25.33      26.27 ZQ     
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR                26.48      26.53 AGTC   
  5 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR                26.83      26.85 AGTC   
  6 Cusmano, Christina L      17 SKYY-NJ                25.97      26.90 AGTC   
  7 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                  26.40      27.09 AGTC   
  8 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR                26.14      27.16 AGTC   
  9 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR                26.65      27.32 AGTC   
 10 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR                25.75      27.55 SILV   
 11 Buitekant, Emily E        17 PATS-MR                26.41      27.65 SILV   
 12 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.68 SILV   
 13 Coccaro, Shannon M        16 SKYY-NJ                28.39      28.19 SILV   
 14 Finkelberg, Abigail R     15 RA-MR                  26.71      28.36        
 15 Waddleton, Taylor         15 SKYY-NJ                27.63      28.41        
 16 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                  27.79      28.56        
 17 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR                29.07      28.59        
 18 Oczos, Gabrielle          16 HS-MR                  28.40      28.76        
 19 Beyer, Lauren E           15 SKYY-NJ                27.55      28.87        
 20 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR          28.82      29.10        
 21 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR                29.80      29.23        
 22 Brennan, Sarah R          18 SKYY-NJ                27.76      29.30        
 23 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR          28.58      29.61        
 24 O'Connell, Kagi           15 SKYY-NJ                27.70      30.24        
 25 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                  29.22      30.50        
 26 Mazure, Kylie A           15 SKYY-NJ                29.33      30.51        
 27 Reynoso, Madalyn A        15 SKYY-NJ                29.22      30.73        
 28 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                  29.99      31.55        
 29 Gangemi, Samantha R       16 HS-MR                  29.89      31.56        
 30 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                  31.30      33.43        
 31 Omar, Shimaa              15 RI Marlins-MR          34.00      34.48        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR                54.40      56.87 ZQ     
                  27.26       56.87 (29.61)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR                56.25      57.39 AGTC   
                  27.35       57.39 (30.04)                                        
  3 McGrath, Hannah           15 NYCC-MR              1:02.00      57.70 AGTC   
                  27.77       57.70 (29.93)                                        
  4 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR                57.93      58.84 AGTC   
                  28.33       58.84 (30.51)                                        
  5 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR                58.00      59.13 SILV   
                  28.44       59.13 (30.69)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                  58.97    1:00.13 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.13 (31.25)                                        
  7 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR                57.50    1:00.56 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.56 (31.50)                                        
  8 Schnupp, Samantha J       16 NYCC-MR                58.64    1:02.08        
                  29.65     1:02.08 (32.43)                                        
  9 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              1:03.80    1:03.08        
                  29.59     1:03.08 (33.49)                                        
 10 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR                59.48    1:03.39        
                  30.09     1:03.39 (33.30)                                        
 11 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.55    1:04.56        
                  31.41     1:04.56 (33.15)                                        
 12 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.66    1:04.83        
                  31.22     1:04.83 (33.61)                                        
 13 Finkelberg, Abigail R     15 RA-MR                  58.41    1:04.92        
                  31.10     1:04.92 (33.82)                                        
 14 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              1:06.60    1:04.96        
                  31.19     1:04.96 (33.77)                                        
 15 Fulmer, Shabnam B         15 NYCC-MR              1:07.69    1:07.91        
                  31.84     1:07.91 (36.07)                                        
 16 Chen, Caitlyn K           15 NCAC-MR                11.00    1:13.28        
                  33.33     1:13.28 (39.95)                                        
 17 Omar, Shimaa              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:16.09        
                  36.84     1:16.09 (39.25)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:09.19  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:03.30    2:02.74 AGTC   
                  29.14     1:00.69 (31.55)     1:32.16 (31.47)     2:02.74 (30.58)
  2 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR              1:57.76    2:05.11 AGTC   
                  28.06       59.64 (31.58)     1:32.80 (33.16)     2:05.11 (32.31)
  3 McGrath, Hannah           15 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:06.40 AGTC   
                  28.76     1:01.00 (32.24)     1:33.69 (32.69)     2:06.40 (32.71)
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                2:06.87    2:07.06 AGTC   
                  28.90     1:00.64 (31.74)     1:33.81 (33.17)     2:07.06 (33.25)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:05.13    2:07.16 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:01.46 (32.16)     1:34.51 (33.05)     2:07.16 (32.65)
  6 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:08.59    2:07.73 AGTC   
                  29.13     1:01.42 (32.29)     1:34.45 (33.03)     2:07.73 (33.28)
  7 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              2:10.58    2:08.62 AGTC   
                  29.75     1:02.03 (32.28)     1:35.45 (33.42)     2:08.62 (33.17)
  8 Buitekant, Emily E        17 PATS-MR              2:05.95    2:13.19        
                  30.17     1:03.86 (33.69)     1:38.65 (34.79)     2:13.19 (34.54)
  9 Brennan, Sarah R          18 SKYY-NJ              2:05.20    2:13.97        
                  30.00     1:03.89 (33.89)     1:38.92 (35.03)     2:13.97 (35.05)
 10 Mazure, Kylie A           15 SKYY-NJ              2:11.28    2:14.82        
                  31.33     1:05.68 (34.35)     1:41.40 (35.72)     2:14.82 (33.42)
 11 Oczos, Gabrielle          16 HS-MR                2:16.27    2:15.15        
                  31.33     1:06.14 (34.81)     1:41.51 (35.37)     2:15.15 (33.64)
 12 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              2:12.83    2:17.79        
                  30.72     1:04.96 (34.24)     1:40.94 (35.98)     2:17.79 (36.85)
 13 Finkelberg, Abigail R     15 RA-MR                2:10.76    2:20.00        
                  30.54     1:05.14 (34.60)     1:42.07 (36.93)     2:20.00 (37.93)
 14 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:22.96        
                  33.85     1:10.04 (36.19)     1:46.83 (36.79)     2:22.96 (36.13)
 15 Reynoso, Madalyn A        15 SKYY-NJ              2:13.40    2:24.56        
                  32.33     1:08.42 (36.09)     1:46.73 (38.31)     2:24.56 (37.83)
 16 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              2:28.99    2:25.40        
                  33.98     1:11.15 (37.17)     1:49.09 (37.94)     2:25.40 (36.31)
 17 Gangemi, Samantha R       16 HS-MR                2:29.93    2:25.74        
                  33.04     1:11.01 (37.97)     1:49.92 (38.91)     2:25.74 (35.82)
 18 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                2:24.88    2:29.10        
                  34.94     1:13.32 (38.38)     1:52.12 (38.80)     2:29.10 (36.98)
 19 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.27    2:32.05        
                  32.65     1:09.48 (36.83)     1:50.47 (40.99)     2:32.05 (41.58)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR              1:00.47    1:01.82 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:01.82 (32.36)                                        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.56    1:03.48 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:03.48 (33.18)                                        
  3 McGrath, Hannah           15 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.19 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:04.19 (33.12)                                        
  4 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR              1:03.29    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:04.36 (33.33)                                        
  5 Cusmano, Christina L      17 SKYY-NJ              1:03.49    1:05.25 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:05.25 (33.16)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Shannon M        16 SKYY-NJ              1:02.98    1:06.26 AGTC   
                  32.58     1:06.26 (33.68)                                        
  7 Beyer, Lauren E           15 SKYY-NJ              1:04.68    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.28 (34.71)                                        
  8 Oczos, Gabrielle          16 HS-MR                1:03.25    1:07.92 SILV   
                  33.22     1:07.92 (34.70)                                        
  9 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:04.59    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.11 (35.46)                                        
 10 Waddleton, Taylor         15 SKYY-NJ              1:06.28    1:08.56 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.56 (35.54)                                        
 11 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              1:11.39    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.74 (36.34)                                        
 12 Buitekant, Emily E        17 PATS-MR              1:06.25    1:10.07 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.07 (35.97)                                        
 13 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR              1:05.59    1:10.25        
                  33.73     1:10.25 (36.52)                                        
 14 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              1:11.31    1:10.94        
                  34.78     1:10.94 (36.16)                                        
 15 Mazure, Kylie A           15 SKYY-NJ              1:12.24    1:13.77        
                  35.73     1:13.77 (38.04)                                        
 16 Gangemi, Samantha R       16 HS-MR                1:13.62    1:13.94        
                  36.26     1:13.94 (37.68)                                        
 17 Brennan, Sarah R          18 SKYY-NJ              1:06.62    1:14.24        
                  36.44     1:14.24 (37.80)                                        
 18 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                1:14.98    1:15.01        
                  35.70     1:15.01 (39.31)                                        
 19 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.26    1:15.24        
 20 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                1:13.71    1:16.22        
                  37.22     1:16.22 (39.00)                                        
 21 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                1:18.77    1:19.89        
                  39.19     1:19.89 (40.70)                                        
 22 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                1:14.05    1:21.16        
                  40.05     1:21.16 (41.11)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:15.82    2:16.01 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:06.83 (34.14)     1:41.67 (34.84)     2:16.01 (34.34)
  2 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR              2:12.75    2:16.51 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:06.10 (34.14)     1:41.75 (35.65)     2:16.51 (34.76)
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR              2:13.52    2:17.82 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:07.09 (34.72)     1:42.93 (35.84)     2:17.82 (34.89)
  4 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              2:09.79    2:18.24 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:07.46 (34.61)     1:42.97 (35.51)     2:18.24 (35.27)
  5 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:21.33    2:20.49 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:08.23 (35.30)     1:44.65 (36.42)     2:20.49 (35.84)
  6 McGrath, Hannah           15 NYCC-MR              2:24.00    2:21.26 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:07.61 (35.45)     1:44.41 (36.80)     2:21.26 (36.85)
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              2:19.16    2:25.96 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.22 (37.21)     1:48.41 (38.19)     2:25.96 (37.55)
  8 Schnupp, Samantha J       16 NYCC-MR              2:24.14    2:31.16        
                  34.19     1:11.23 (37.04)     1:50.77 (39.54)     2:31.16 (40.39)
  9 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              2:33.85    2:34.05        
                  36.86     1:15.50 (38.64)     1:55.30 (39.80)     2:34.05 (38.75)
 10 Finkelberg, Abigail R     15 RA-MR                2:30.01    2:34.45        
                  36.53     1:15.23 (38.70)     1:55.59 (40.36)     2:34.45 (38.86)
 11 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              2:27.58    2:35.20        
                  35.66     1:13.55 (37.89)     1:53.64 (40.09)     2:35.20 (41.56)
 12 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.51    2:40.37        
                                                    2:00.47 ( )     2:40.37 (39.90)
 13 Fulmer, Shabnam B         15 NYCC-MR              2:52.51    2:51.09        
                  39.24     1:22.25 (43.01)     2:06.87 (44.62)     2:51.09 (44.22)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR              1:14.17    1:14.74 AGTC   
                  35.39     1:14.74 (39.35)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:14.16    1:15.13 AGTC   
                  35.47     1:15.13 (39.66)                                        
  3 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.04 AGTC   
                  35.82     1:16.04 (40.22)                                        
  4 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR              1:14.89    1:18.19 AGTC   
                  36.66     1:18.19 (41.53)                                        
  5 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR              1:15.83    1:19.96 SILV   
                  38.22     1:19.96 (41.74)                                        
  6 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              1:21.43    1:20.59 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.59 (42.32)                                        
  7 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.23    1:24.78        
                  40.54     1:24.78 (44.24)                                        
  8 Chen, Caitlyn K           15 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:41.78        
                  45.63     1:41.78 (56.15)                                        
  9 Omar, Shimaa              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:43.09        
                  47.81     1:43.09 (55.28)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:46.99  AGTC
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:24.06    2:25.36 METS   
                  33.58     1:09.99 (36.41)     1:47.59 (37.60)     2:25.36 (37.77)
  2 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:29.92    2:32.15 METS   
                  34.51     1:12.83 (38.32)     1:52.25 (39.42)     2:32.15 (39.90)
  3 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              2:36.47    2:44.02 AGTC   
                  38.44     1:20.05 (41.61)     2:01.78 (41.73)     2:44.02 (42.24)
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:35.07    2:44.35 AGTC   
                  36.67     1:18.28 (41.61)     2:00.83 (42.55)     2:44.35 (43.52)
  5 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:37.97    2:48.43 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.49 (42.62)     2:03.66 (44.17)     2:48.43 (44.77)
  6 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              2:46.82    2:49.59 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.45 (42.92)     2:06.06 (43.61)     2:49.59 (43.53)
  7 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR              3:05.00    2:50.82 SILV   
                  37.05     1:20.13 (43.08)     2:05.26 (45.13)     2:50.82 (45.56)
  8 O'Connell, Kagi           15 SKYY-NJ              2:56.56    2:51.07        
                  38.04     1:21.34 (43.30)     2:06.03 (44.69)     2:51.07 (45.04)
  9 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              2:55.12    2:53.16        
                  39.66     1:23.31 (43.65)     2:08.90 (45.59)     2:53.16 (44.26)
 10 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                2:42.58    2:57.25        
                  39.26     1:25.16 (45.90)     2:11.09 (45.93)     2:57.25 (46.16)
 11 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              2:49.89    2:58.41        
                  39.64     1:23.41 (43.77)     2:09.66 (46.25)     2:58.41 (48.75)
 12 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                3:01.24    3:03.67        
                  42.23     1:30.42 (48.19)     2:19.45 (49.03)     3:03.67 (44.22)
 13 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR        3:02.05    3:04.18        
                  41.17     1:27.20 (46.03)     2:15.16 (47.96)     3:04.18 (49.02)
 14 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                2:58.54    3:05.28        
                  42.93     1:29.59 (46.66)     2:17.81 (48.22)     3:05.28 (47.47)
 15 Finkelberg, Abigail R     15 RA-MR                2:59.58    3:05.82        
                  42.20     1:29.17 (46.97)     2:16.93 (47.76)     3:05.82 (48.89)
 16 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                3:13.95    3:13.40        
                  44.69     1:33.68 (48.99)     2:23.50 (49.82)     3:13.40 (49.90)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR                58.75    1:02.09 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:02.09 (33.25)                                        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              1:02.04    1:03.95 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:03.95 (33.90)                                        
  3 Coccaro, Shannon M        16 SKYY-NJ              1:03.58    1:05.41 AGTC   
                  31.22     1:05.41 (34.19)                                        
  4 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR              1:01.80    1:06.31 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:06.31 (35.55)                                        
  5 McGrath, Hannah           15 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.42 AGTC   
                  31.47     1:06.42 (34.95)                                        
  6 Finkelberg, Abigail R     15 RA-MR                1:02.04    1:06.83 AGTC   
                  31.02     1:06.83 (35.81)                                        
  7 Oczos, Gabrielle          16 HS-MR                1:02.28    1:07.13 AGTC   
                  31.20     1:07.13 (35.93)                                        
  8 Beyer, Lauren E           15 SKYY-NJ              1:07.72    1:09.45 SILV   
                  31.51     1:09.45 (37.94)                                        
  9 Buitekant, Emily E        17 PATS-MR              1:02.99    1:09.79        
                  32.72     1:09.79 (37.07)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Kagi           15 SKYY-NJ              1:07.20    1:10.28        
                  32.37     1:10.28 (37.91)                                        
 11 Waddleton, Taylor         15 SKYY-NJ              1:07.48    1:10.42        
                  32.80     1:10.42 (37.62)                                        
 11 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR              1:02.21    1:10.42        
                  32.19     1:10.42 (38.23)                                        
 13 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:06.31    1:11.55        
                  32.48     1:11.55 (39.07)                                        
 14 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                1:11.50    1:12.98        
                  33.61     1:12.98 (39.37)                                        
 15 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                1:12.13    1:13.11        
                  34.51     1:13.11 (38.60)                                        
 16 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              1:10.77    1:13.24        
                  34.07     1:13.24 (39.17)                                        
 17 Gangemi, Samantha R       16 HS-MR                1:17.71    1:16.88        
                  36.18     1:16.88 (40.70)                                        
 18 Reynoso, Madalyn A        15 SKYY-NJ              1:11.64    1:16.90        
                  34.76     1:16.90 (42.14)                                        
 19 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                1:17.47    1:18.64        
                  35.44     1:18.64 (43.20)                                        
 20 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              1:20.58    1:19.17        
                  35.57     1:19.17 (43.60)                                        
 21 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                1:20.10    1:25.65        
                  39.63     1:25.65 (46.02)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:21.65    2:17.59 METS   
                  31.40     1:06.40 (35.00)     1:42.06 (35.66)     2:17.59 (35.53)
  2 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:24.93    2:19.23 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:06.24 (35.68)     1:42.85 (36.61)     2:19.23 (36.38)
  3 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              2:31.93    2:31.60 AGTC   
                  32.84     1:11.21 (38.37)     1:51.58 (40.37)     2:31.60 (40.02)
  4 McGrath, Hannah           15 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:35.57        
                  32.39     1:12.60 (40.21)     1:54.55 (41.95)     2:35.57 (41.02)
  5 Finkelberg, Abigail R     15 RA-MR                2:32.08    2:44.98        
                  32.50     1:11.44 (38.94)     1:55.96 (44.52)     2:44.98 (49.02)
  6 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              3:06.37    3:05.95        
                  34.76     1:19.11 (44.35)     2:11.40 (52.29)     3:05.95 (54.55)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:26.99  AGTC
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:09.77    2:12.81 METS   
                  28.78     1:03.34 (34.56)     1:40.76 (37.42)     2:12.81 (32.05)
  2 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:17.29    2:17.13 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:06.27 (36.08)     1:45.86 (39.59)     2:17.13 (31.27)
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR              2:15.43    2:17.26 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:03.28 (33.82)     1:44.59 (41.31)     2:17.26 (32.67)
  4 McGrath, Hannah           15 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:23.49 AGTC   
                  29.79     1:03.23 (33.44)     1:49.97 (46.74)     2:23.49 (33.52)
  5 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR              2:20.82    2:23.84 AGTC   
                  28.84     1:04.77 (35.93)     1:50.30 (45.53)     2:23.84 (33.54)
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:26.63 AGTC   
                  31.97     1:11.66 (39.69)     1:53.23 (41.57)     2:26.63 (33.40)
  7 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              2:30.87    2:29.33 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.37 (36.97)     1:55.09 (43.72)     2:29.33 (34.24)
  8 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR              2:26.88    2:30.62 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.94 (37.05)     1:54.29 (45.35)     2:30.62 (36.33)
  9 Finkelberg, Abigail R     15 RA-MR                2:26.99    2:33.85 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.68 (38.72)     1:56.29 (45.61)     2:33.85 (37.56)
 10 Schnupp, Samantha J       16 NYCC-MR              2:35.22    2:35.92 SILV   
                  31.40     1:09.42 (38.02)     1:58.00 (48.58)     2:35.92 (37.92)
 11 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              2:35.15    2:36.87 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.09 (39.62)     2:00.35 (47.26)     2:36.87 (36.52)
 12 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              2:42.05    2:42.54        
                  34.50     1:14.57 (40.07)     2:04.38 (49.81)     2:42.54 (38.16)
 13 Fulmer, Shabnam B         15 NYCC-MR              2:49.95    2:49.08        
                  35.19     1:17.31 (42.12)     2:08.51 (51.20)     2:49.08 (40.57)
 -- Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              2:11.33         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.67     1:06.41 (34.74)     1:46.62 (40.21)          DQ (31.16)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:50.59    1:46.39        
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 15             2) Eguchi, Lydia 17               
     3) McGrath, Hannah 15              4) Olszewski, Inez I 15           
                  29.14       54.17 (25.03)     1:46.39 (52.22)                    
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:00.00    1:54.51        
     1) Faldetta, Nicolette L 17        2) Lee, Vivienne B 15             
     3) Fulmer, Shabnam B 15            4) Schnupp, Samantha J 16         
                  28.57       56.87 (28.30)     1:26.88 (30.01)     1:54.51 (27.63)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:59.41    1:56.31        
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 16             2) Walsh, Katelyn K 15            
     3) Buitekant, Emily E 17           4) Graham, Kendra S 15            
                  30.41     1:02.18 (31.77)     1:31.29 (29.11)     1:56.31 (25.02)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:00.00    1:58.13        
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 15             2) Tilneac, Stephanie J 17        
     3) Eguchi, Lydia 17                4) Olszewski, Inez I 15           
                  29.10     1:04.13 (35.03)     1:32.36 (28.23)     1:58.13 (25.77)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:12.96    2:10.61        
     1) Oczos, Gabrielle 16             2) Wong, Samantha H 16            
     3) Canales, Carolyn M 15           4) Gnad, Jessie A 17              
                  31.25     1:06.89 (35.64)     1:39.83 (32.94)     2:10.61 (30.78)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:39.99  AGTC
              5:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              5:40.18    5:51.70        
                  30.94     1:05.39 (34.45)     1:41.18 (35.79)     2:17.08 (35.90)
        2:53.04 (35.96)     3:29.15 (36.11)     4:04.94 (35.79)     4:41.13 (36.19)
        5:17.01 (35.88)     5:51.70 (34.69)                                        
  2 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              6:00.06    5:58.83        
                  31.43     1:07.07 (35.64)     1:44.20 (37.13)     2:20.68 (36.48)
        2:57.11 (36.43)     3:34.05 (36.94)     4:11.12 (37.07)     4:47.91 (36.79)
        5:24.60 (36.69)     5:58.83 (34.23)                                        
  3 Gash, Abigail M           14 UN-PA-MR             6:02.53    6:04.39        
                  32.16     1:08.34 (36.18)     1:46.06 (37.72)     2:23.43 (37.37)
        3:00.23 (36.80)     3:38.25 (38.02)     4:16.54 (38.29)     4:54.03 (37.49)
        5:30.06 (36.03)     6:04.39 (34.33)                                        
  4 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              5:57.43    6:05.10        
                  32.70     1:08.43 (35.73)     1:45.74 (37.31)     2:22.23 (36.49)
        3:00.01 (37.78)     3:37.68 (37.67)     4:15.23 (37.55)     4:53.17 (37.94)
        5:30.10 (36.93)     6:05.10 (35.00)                                        
  5 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              6:31.96    6:25.46        
                  32.04     1:07.89 (35.85)     1:45.67 (37.78)     2:24.95 (39.28)
        3:04.57 (39.62)     3:44.49 (39.92)     4:25.31 (40.82)     5:05.32 (40.01)
        5:45.59 (40.27)     6:25.46 (39.87)                                        
  6 Gehrlein, Sarah B         13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:28.61        
                  33.83     1:11.78 (37.95)     1:51.38 (39.60)     2:31.61 (40.23)
        3:12.49 (40.88)     3:53.03 (40.54)     4:32.91 (39.88)     5:13.03 (40.12)
        5:52.13 (39.10)     6:28.61 (36.48)                                        
  7 Gash, Allison M           10 UN-PA-MR                  NT    6:29.31        
                  33.84     1:12.47 (38.63)     1:52.37 (39.90)     2:33.03 (40.66)
        3:13.64 (40.61)     3:52.54 (38.90)     4:33.10 (40.56)     5:12.87 (39.77)
        5:52.85 (39.98)     6:29.31 (36.46)                                        
  8 Meier, MaryBeth X         14 PATS-MR                   NT    6:58.06        
                  34.53     1:14.03 (39.50)     1:55.53 (41.50)     2:39.07 (43.54)
        3:23.23 (44.16)     4:06.71 (43.48)     4:51.17 (44.46)     5:34.58 (43.41)
        6:18.13 (43.55)     6:58.06 (39.93)                                        
  9 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR                   NT    7:17.86        
                  37.01                             2:01.76 ( )     2:46.86 (45.10)
        3:32.06 (45.20)     4:17.69 (45.63)     5:02.86 (45.17)                    
            6:35.99 ( )     7:17.86 (41.87)                                        
 10 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              6:47.05    7:35.54        
                  35.39     1:17.45 (42.06)     2:02.72 (45.27)     2:50.23 (47.51)
        3:37.14 (46.91)     4:25.35 (48.21)     5:13.89 (48.54)                    
            6:50.14 ( )     7:35.54 (45.40)                                        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:39.99  AGTC
              5:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              5:19.96    5:26.49 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:01.34 (31.94)     1:34.30 (32.96)     2:07.10 (32.80)
        2:40.01 (32.91)     3:13.18 (33.17)     3:46.86 (33.68)     4:20.51 (33.65)
        4:54.22 (33.71)     5:26.49 (32.27)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              5:35.67    5:34.47 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:02.59 (32.53)     1:35.72 (33.13)     2:09.62 (33.90)
        2:43.77 (34.15)     3:18.19 (34.42)     3:52.72 (34.53)     4:27.75 (35.03)
        5:02.50 (34.75)     5:34.47 (31.97)                                        
  3 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              5:30.95    5:38.43 AGTC   
                  30.04     1:03.90 (33.86)     1:38.72 (34.82)     2:13.91 (35.19)
        2:48.24 (34.33)     3:23.53 (35.29)     3:57.37 (33.84)     4:31.70 (34.33)
        5:05.71 (34.01)     5:38.43 (32.72)                                        
  4 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              5:38.29    5:43.13        
                  31.46     1:05.66 (34.20)     1:40.32 (34.66)     2:15.38 (35.06)
        2:50.34 (34.96)     3:25.14 (34.80)     3:59.71 (34.57)     4:34.27 (34.56)
        5:08.89 (34.62)     5:43.13 (34.24)                                        
  5 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              6:20.58    6:09.25        
                  32.63     1:08.20 (35.57)     1:44.80 (36.60)     2:21.78 (36.98)
        2:59.16 (37.38)     3:36.84 (37.68)     4:14.94 (38.10)     4:53.61 (38.67)
        5:32.00 (38.39)     6:09.25 (37.25)                                        
  6 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              6:10.08    6:09.46        
                  32.69     1:09.11 (36.42)     1:46.57 (37.46)     2:24.43 (37.86)
        3:02.52 (38.09)     3:40.61 (38.09)     4:18.44 (37.83)     4:55.67 (37.23)
        5:32.66 (36.99)     6:09.46 (36.80)                                        
  7 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              5:41.15    6:11.16        
                  30.02     1:04.54 (34.52)     1:41.53 (36.99)     2:19.34 (37.81)
        2:58.10 (38.76)     3:37.37 (39.27)     4:16.01 (38.64)     4:55.38 (39.37)
        5:33.37 (37.99)     6:11.16 (37.79)                                        
  8 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              6:30.72    6:11.47        
                  31.65     1:07.70 (36.05)     1:44.65 (36.95)     2:22.84 (38.19)
        3:00.96 (38.12)     3:39.55 (38.59)     4:17.91 (38.36)     4:56.63 (38.72)
        5:34.86 (38.23)     6:11.47 (36.61)                                        
  9 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              6:19.49    6:20.27        
                  32.72     1:09.84 (37.12)     1:48.38 (38.54)     2:26.60 (38.22)
        3:06.57 (39.97)     3:45.82 (39.25)     4:26.01 (40.19)     5:05.18 (39.17)
        5:44.05 (38.87)     6:20.27 (36.22)                                        
 10 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              6:24.00    6:32.38        
                  32.89     1:10.38 (37.49)     1:50.64 (40.26)     2:31.79 (41.15)
        3:11.57 (39.78)     3:51.54 (39.97)     4:32.80 (41.26)     5:12.84 (40.04)
        5:52.96 (40.12)     6:32.38 (39.42)                                        
 11 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              8:14.18    7:19.40        
                  35.43     1:18.72 (43.29)     2:03.35 (44.63)     2:48.91 (45.56)
        3:36.00 (47.09)     4:22.35 (46.35)     5:09.17 (46.82)     5:54.61 (45.44)
        6:38.56 (43.95)     7:19.40 (40.84)                                        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:46.99  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:13.99  AGTC
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              5:31.32    5:20.53 SILV   
                  35.03     1:19.08 (44.05)     2:00.96 (41.88)     2:41.09 (40.13)
        3:24.32 (43.23)     4:08.79 (44.47)     4:46.22 (37.43)     5:20.53 (34.31)
  2 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              5:25.88    5:37.33        
                  33.02     1:11.71 (38.69)   2:39.59 (1:27.88)     3:28.67 (49.08)
        4:17.81 (49.14)     4:58.20 (40.39)     5:37.33 (39.13)         5:37.33 ( )
  3 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              5:15.79    5:39.96        
                  36.09     1:19.91 (43.82)     2:04.29 (44.38)     2:46.21 (41.92)
        3:34.92 (48.71)     4:25.11 (50.19)     5:03.32 (38.21)     5:39.96 (36.64)
  4 Gash, Abigail M           14 UN-PA-MR             5:30.00    5:52.26        
                  38.24     1:25.91 (47.67)   2:54.61 (1:28.70)     3:46.23 (51.62)
        4:37.59 (51.36)     5:15.21 (37.62)     5:52.26 (37.05)         5:52.26 ( )
 
Girls 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:46.99  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:13.99  AGTC
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              4:55.77    4:53.38 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:08.37 (36.80)     1:47.10 (38.73)     2:25.19 (38.09)
        3:05.66 (40.47)     3:46.78 (41.12)     4:21.33 (34.55)     4:53.38 (32.05)
  2 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              4:41.53    5:01.33 AGTC   
                  34.72     1:12.59 (37.87)     1:49.94 (37.35)     2:27.31 (37.37)
        3:10.26 (42.95)     3:53.53 (43.27)     4:26.99 (33.46)     5:01.33 (34.34)
  3 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              5:40.28    5:44.71        
                  35.12     1:19.49 (44.37)     2:01.65 (42.16)     2:44.35 (42.70)
        3:34.24 (49.89)     4:24.69 (50.45)     5:04.95 (40.26)     5:44.71 (39.76)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR                 34.17      32.82 SILV   
  2 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                39.61      39.26        
  3 Williams, Harry            8 NYCC-MR                43.29      39.39        
  4 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                41.29      40.36        
  5 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 40.49      41.11        
  6 Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR                43.83      42.80        
  7 Garcia, Angel J            7 GATE-MR                48.22      43.26        
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      44.38        
  9 White, Ronan W             8 PATS-MR                   NT      45.87        
 10 Sherpa, Nuru               8 GATE-MR                49.00      49.92        
 11 Liang, Shawn               8 CFB-MR               1:34.67      50.78        
 12 Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR                 51.42      50.95        
 13 Remor, Ian                 7 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      51.53        
 14 Locitzer, Patrick S        8 PATS-MR                58.58      54.19        
 15 VanWormer, Ben             7 CFB-MR                    NT      54.60        
 16 Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR               1:30.20    1:06.05        
 17 Szkodzinski, Hunter        8 CFB-MR               1:52.78    1:29.97        
 -- Wilson, Marvin             8 CFB-MR               1:58.30         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy            7 CFB-MR               1:34.40         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR                 42.98      42.96        
  2 White, Ronan W             8 PATS-MR                   NT      46.35        
  3 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                49.08      47.33        
  4 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                46.59      49.14        
  5 Williams, Harry            8 NYCC-MR                53.61      52.11        
  6 Garcia, Angel J            7 GATE-MR                59.62      52.30        
  7 Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR                 58.27      53.72        
  8 VanWormer, Ben             7 CFB-MR               1:43.70      54.30        
  9 Remor, Ian                 7 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      57.34        
 10 Liang, Shawn               8 CFB-MR               1:49.78    1:01.12        
 -- Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR          56.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR               1:38.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR                 55.88      47.69 SILV   
  2 Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR                58.46      52.09        
  3 Williams, Harry            8 NYCC-MR                56.09      52.84        
  4 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                57.52      53.08        
  5 VanWormer, Ben             7 CFB-MR                    NT      54.88        
  6 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                56.95      56.15        
  7 Garcia, Angel J            7 GATE-MR              1:06.35      57.47        
  8 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR                 59.85      57.54        
  9 Sherpa, Nuru               8 GATE-MR              1:07.00      58.16        
 10 White, Ronan W             8 PATS-MR                   NT      58.82        
 11 Locitzer, Patrick S        8 PATS-MR              1:06.89    1:00.04        
 12 Remor, Ian                 7 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:06.04        
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy            7 CFB-MR               1:50.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR               1:02.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR                 39.56      39.29 SILV   
  2 Garcia, Angel J            7 GATE-MR                56.89      49.67        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                48.01      50.10        
  4 Williams, Harry            8 NYCC-MR              1:01.99      50.91        
  5 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              1:02.75      53.01        
  6 White, Ronan W             8 PATS-MR                   NT      53.46        
  7 Remor, Ian                 7 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:21.20        
  8 Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR               1:49.70    1:31.68        
 -- VanWormer, Ben             7 CFB-MR               1:58.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.24 JO     
  2 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          34.72      31.78 JO     
  3 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.77 SILV   
  4 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          34.93      33.57 SILV   
  5 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR                 35.02      35.51        
  6 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                37.48      36.42        
  7 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR          38.19      36.44        
  8 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR                37.19      36.97        
  9 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.09        
 10 Ames-Luong, Spyder V       9 NYCC-MR                38.00      37.13        
 11 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                  45.50      38.18        
 12 Sadikovic, Bogdan         10 RI Marlins-MR          38.78      38.61        
 13 Jones, Lancelot R          9 NYCC-MR                44.87      39.18        
 14 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR                48.00      39.66        
 15 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR                 52.83      42.94        
 16 Barron, Michael L          9 RA-MR                  54.32      47.52        
 17 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR                49.00      47.75        
 18 Daniels, Jacob C           9 UNCAS-MR               50.45      50.84        
 19 Carr, Eoin W              10 RA-MR                  52.10      56.18        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR              1:09.03    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:08.53 (35.35)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.14 JO     
                  33.56     1:10.14 (36.58)                                        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.18 JO     
                  34.03     1:10.18 (36.15)                                        
  4 Moran, Keilan S            9 UN-MR                1:06.00    1:10.28 JO     
                  35.23     1:10.28 (35.05)                                        
  5 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.71 (37.09)                                        
  6 Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR               1:22.00    1:14.55        
                  35.36     1:14.55 (39.19)                                        
  7 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.47    1:15.58 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.58 (40.40)                                        
  8 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                1:10.70    1:15.92 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.92 (40.31)                                        
  9 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                1:17.20    1:16.73 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.73 (40.27)                                        
 10 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                1:15.46    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.04 (41.24)                                        
 11 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                1:18.80    1:20.01        
                  37.54     1:20.01 (42.47)                                        
 12 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:29.78    1:22.73        
                  40.16     1:22.73 (42.57)                                        
 13 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.76        
                  39.16     1:22.76 (43.60)                                        
 14 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.90        
                  40.60     1:22.90 (42.30)                                        
 15 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:28.85    1:23.43        
                  39.45     1:23.43 (43.98)                                        
 16 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:25.29        
                  40.51     1:25.29 (44.78)                                        
 17 Ames-Luong, Spyder V       9 NYCC-MR              1:26.00    1:30.04        
                  40.94     1:30.04 (49.10)                                        
 18 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                1:41.69    1:31.52        
                  45.69     1:31.52 (45.83)                                        
 19 Jones, Lancelot R          9 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.16        
                  40.94     1:34.16 (53.22)                                        
 20 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                1:35.63    1:35.59        
                  44.27     1:35.59 (51.32)                                        
 21 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                1:36.97    1:42.72        
 22 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR               2:10.88    1:42.76        
                  50.01     1:42.76 (52.75)                                        
 23 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:59.00    1:54.21        
                  53.09   1:54.21 (1:01.12)                                        
 24 Daniels, Jacob C           9 UNCAS-MR             1:56.15    2:01.13        
                  54.27   2:01.13 (1:06.86)                                        
 25 Carr, Eoin W              10 RA-MR                2:05.95    2:11.58        
                1:00.72   2:11.58 (1:10.86)                                        
 -- Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.03         DQ        
      False start
                  33.70          DQ (39.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR              2:32.00    2:35.01 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.79 (40.20)     1:55.88 (41.09)     2:35.01 (39.13)
  2 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR              2:42.01    2:35.32 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.49 (40.34)     1:57.16 (41.67)     2:35.32 (38.16)
  3 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                2:40.74    2:37.62 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.03 (40.21)     1:58.55 (42.52)     2:37.62 (39.07)
  4 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               3:05.13    2:52.25        
                  39.99     1:23.65 (43.66)     2:08.74 (45.09)     2:52.25 (43.51)
  5 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              3:10.00    2:56.31        
                  40.48     1:25.29 (44.81)     2:12.99 (47.70)     2:56.31 (43.32)
  6 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              3:14.37    2:56.76        
                  40.04     1:26.74 (46.70)     2:13.59 (46.85)     2:56.76 (43.17)
  7 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:58.32        
                  39.13     1:24.78 (45.65)     2:12.51 (47.73)     2:58.32 (45.81)
  8 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                3:55.00    3:28.48        
                  42.14     1:36.43 (54.29)     2:34.20 (57.77)     3:28.48 (54.28)
  9 Jones, Lancelot R          9 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:30.98        
                  39.77     1:33.13 (53.36)   2:34.32 (1:01.19)     3:30.98 (56.66)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.79 ZQ     
  2 Moran, Keilan S            9 UN-MR                  37.00      35.81 ZQ     
  3 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                  38.71      36.37 ZQ     
  4 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.60 ZQ     
  5 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                  40.51      38.03 SILV   
  6 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.51 SILV   
  7 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          40.54      38.77 SILV   
  8 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          42.38      40.99 SILV   
  9 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                  42.39      41.88 SILV   
 10 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                  40.48      42.55 SILV   
 11 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR          41.29      42.70 SILV   
 12 Ames-Luong, Spyder V       9 NYCC-MR                45.00      42.86 SILV   
 13 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR                44.79      43.41        
 14 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                48.87      43.61        
 15 Sadikovic, Bogdan         10 RI Marlins-MR          47.94      44.70        
 16 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR                50.00      45.83        
 17 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR                 45.50      45.88        
 18 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR                43.00      46.39        
 19 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                  50.77      48.21        
 20 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                  49.92      49.17        
 21 Jones, Lancelot R          9 NYCC-MR                50.00      52.31        
 22 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR                 57.59      52.76        
 23 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:00.00      53.93        
 24 Daniels, Jacob C           9 UNCAS-MR               56.63      54.47        
 25 Carr, Eoin W              10 RA-MR                  50.11      54.69        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR              1:16.60    1:18.19 ZQ     
                  37.61     1:18.19 (40.58)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:20.52 JO     
                  39.25     1:20.52 (41.27)                                        
  3 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR              1:18.96    1:21.11 SILV   
                  39.63     1:21.11 (41.48)                                        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.01    1:24.12 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.12 (43.98)                                        
  5 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:30.78 SILV   
                  43.94     1:30.78 (46.84)                                        
  6 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.46 SILV   
                  45.89     1:34.46 (48.57)                                        
  7 Ames-Luong, Spyder V       9 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.71        
                  47.94     1:40.71 (52.77)                                        
  8 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                2:08.17    1:47.32        
                  52.51     1:47.32 (54.81)                                        
  9 Jones, Lancelot R          9 NYCC-MR              2:02.21    1:50.35        
                  51.26     1:50.35 (59.09)                                        
 10 Park, Aaron T              8 CAS-MR               1:50.00    1:52.17        
                  53.58     1:52.17 (58.59)                                        
 11 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              2:00.00    2:00.76        
                  57.68   2:00.76 (1:03.08)                                        
 12 Carr, Eoin W              10 RA-MR                1:53.97    2:00.89        
 -- Barron, Michael L          9 RA-MR                2:35.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.33        DQ (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Washington, Morgon         8 CAS-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.15          DQ (51.79)                                        
 -- Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.85          DQ (47.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.02 ZQ     
  2 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.28 JO     
  3 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.90      43.90 SILV   
  4 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          46.12      45.27 SILV   
  5 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR                   NT      46.36 SILV   
  6 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR          44.29      46.83 SILV   
  7 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                51.20      47.42 SILV   
  8 Ames-Luong, Spyder V       9 NYCC-MR                53.00      52.09        
  9 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                1:04.42      52.29        
 10 Sadikovic, Bogdan         10 RI Marlins-MR          50.09      52.32        
 11 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR                 51.41      53.03        
 12 Rosenthal, Isaac D        10 CAS-MR                 55.55      54.43        
 13 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:06.00      55.93        
 14 Carr, Eoin W              10 RA-MR                  54.43      56.71        
 15 Daniels, Jacob C           9 UNCAS-MR               58.68      57.70        
 -- Jones, Lancelot R          9 NYCC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Barron, Michael L          9 RA-MR                1:36.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR                52.35         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.84 ZQ     
                  40.72     1:24.84 (44.12)                                        
  2 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR              1:29.25    1:30.28 ZQ     
                  43.16     1:30.28 (47.12)                                        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.44 ZQ     
                  43.67     1:31.44 (47.77)                                        
  4 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:31.89 ZQ     
                  43.41     1:31.89 (48.48)                                        
  5 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR              1:36.61    1:31.98 ZQ     
                  42.92     1:31.98 (49.06)                                        
  6 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                1:40.21    1:37.08 SILV   
                  46.31     1:37.08 (50.77)                                        
  7 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:43.54    1:42.55 SILV   
                  47.82     1:42.55 (54.73)                                        
  8 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR              2:02.42    1:42.56 SILV   
                  49.57     1:42.56 (52.99)                                        
  9 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:43.52 SILV   
                  48.55     1:43.52 (54.97)                                        
 10 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                1:58.30    1:44.24 SILV   
                  49.81     1:44.24 (54.43)                                        
 11 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:54.00    1:44.28 SILV   
                  50.40     1:44.28 (53.88)                                        
 12 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.14 SILV   
                  51.23     1:46.14 (54.91)                                        
 13 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                1:55.11    1:50.36        
                  53.70     1:50.36 (56.66)                                        
 14 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                2:04.53    1:54.73        
                  53.38   1:54.73 (1:01.35)                                        
 15 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                2:15.43    1:55.44        
                  56.76     1:55.44 (58.68)                                        
 16 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:04.00        
                  56.68   2:04.00 (1:07.32)                                        
 17 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                2:14.31    2:06.37        
                  59.51   2:06.37 (1:06.86)                                        
 18 Daniels, Jacob C           9 UNCAS-MR             2:08.99    2:10.69        
                1:00.94   2:10.69 (1:09.75)                                        
 19 Carr, Eoin W              10 RA-MR                2:12.94    2:12.65        
                1:04.05   2:12.65 (1:08.60)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.98 ZQ     
  2 Moran, Keilan S            9 UN-MR                  35.00      34.96 ZQ     
  3 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                  36.02      35.51 JO     
  4 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                  37.01      36.09 SILV   
  5 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                  40.54      37.02 SILV   
  6 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                35.00      37.20 SILV   
  7 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR                   NT      39.15 SILV   
  8 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR                46.50      39.98 SILV   
  9 Yang, Archer              10 NYCC-MR                51.09      41.30 SILV   
 10 Monastersky, Alex J       10 MWSC-MR                57.89      41.95 SILV   
 11 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          48.92      42.65 SILV   
 12 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR                 46.82      42.75 SILV   
 13 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          51.09      42.85 SILV   
 14 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                  44.30      44.33        
 15 Ames-Luong, Spyder V       9 NYCC-MR                50.00      44.83        
 16 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR          51.85      45.02        
 17 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                53.52      45.33        
 18 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR                52.00      48.54        
 19 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                  52.94      48.98        
 20 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR                59.00      49.05        
 21 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                  52.00      51.51        
 22 Sadikovic, Bogdan         10 RI Marlins-MR          53.15      51.54        
 23 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                  55.00      52.89        
 24 Jones, Lancelot R          9 NYCC-MR              1:11.65      53.08        
 25 Carr, Eoin W              10 RA-MR                1:07.11    1:03.04        
 26 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR                59.00    1:29.76        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR              1:27.44    1:22.81 JO     
                  37.16     1:22.81 (45.65)                                        
  2 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR              1:31.16    1:31.69 SILV   
                  39.39     1:31.69 (52.30)                                        
  3 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:36.31 SILV   
                  40.40     1:36.31 (55.91)                                        
  4 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:37.62 SILV   
                  45.76     1:37.62 (51.86)                                        
  5 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:05.62    1:48.55        
                  47.65   1:48.55 (1:00.90)                                        
  6 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                2:05.00    2:01.32        
                  54.21   2:01.32 (1:07.11)                                        
 -- Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.44          DQ (52.59)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR              2:54.93    2:48.60 JO     
                  36.75     1:20.25 (43.50)     2:11.84 (51.59)     2:48.60 (36.76)
  2 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.19 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.56 (43.87)     2:15.90 (52.34)     2:54.19 (38.29)
  3 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR              2:51.50    2:54.26 SILV   
                  37.81     1:22.50 (44.69)     2:16.19 (53.69)     2:54.26 (38.07)
  4 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR                    NT    3:15.53        
                  45.32     1:33.17 (47.85)   2:33.76 (1:00.59)     3:15.53 (41.77)
 -- Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              3:38.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  42.31     1:32.67 (50.36)     2:31.55 (58.88)          DQ (43.21)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:20.00    2:22.70        
     1) Emre, Emir M 10                 2) Sadikovic, Bogdan 10           
     3) Tesovic, Maksim 10              4) Vesselov, Stephan 10           
                  35.01     1:14.07 (39.06)     1:46.01 (31.94)     2:22.70 (36.69)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:38.28    2:23.59        
     1) Vitale, Ben G 10                2) Pearsall, Milo J 8             
     3) Locitzer, Thomas B 8            4) Sadchikov, Max O 10            
                  33.20     1:11.09 (37.89)   2:23.59 (1:12.50)                    
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          2:37.06    2:55.68        
     1) Chu, Preston 9                  2) Garcia, Angel J 7              
     3) Ng, Ryan Y 9                    4) Sugianto, Brandon 10           
                  48.53     1:35.25 (46.72)     2:18.12 (42.87)     2:55.68 (37.56)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    2:32.24        
     1) Zhang, John 10                  2) Salas, Alejandro H 9           
     3) DU, Ethan 10                    4) Salas, Stefanos H 9            
                  42.51     1:26.58 (44.07)     2:00.71 (34.13)     2:32.24 (31.53)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:36.90    2:32.31        
     1) Pepper, Hudson M 9              2) Samko, Jack P 10               
     3) Bubrowiecki, Sebastian 10       4) Chasabenis, Vas A 10           
                  37.92     1:23.14 (45.22)     1:58.60 (35.46)     2:32.31 (33.71)
  3 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:37.00    2:53.66        
     1) Emre, Emir M 10                 2) Vesselov, Stephan 10           
     3) Tesovic, Maksim 10              4) Sadikovic, Bogdan 10           
                  41.93     1:28.91 (46.98)     2:14.70 (45.79)     2:53.66 (38.96)
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    3:11.51        
     1) Ng, Ryan Y 9                    2) Chu, Preston 9                 
     3) Garcia, Angel J 7               4) Sugianto, Brandon 10           
                  41.38   1:48.05 (1:06.67)     2:31.49 (43.44)     3:11.51 (40.02)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:24.42    3:18.94        
     1) Southern, Alex 10               2) Carr, Eoin W 10                
     3) Payne, Tristan A 9              4) Thantu, Larson T 10            
                  51.06     1:49.84 (58.78)   3:18.94 (1:29.10)                    
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:50.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Yang, Archer 10                 2) Jones, Lancelot R 9            
     3) Williams, Harry 8               4) Shah, Tae-Jin 10               
                  41.93     1:32.69 (50.76)     2:14.21 (41.52)          DQ (42.70)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                27.71      26.58 ZQ     
  2 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.41 ZQ     
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                27.24      27.41 ZQ     
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                27.35      27.57 ZQ     
  5 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  29.18      27.95 JO     
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                  28.57      28.17 JO     
  7 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                30.22      28.77 SILV   
  8 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  29.02      29.08 SILV   
  9 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR                29.76      29.12 SILV   
 10 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.70 SILV   
 11 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR                29.58      29.77 SILV   
 12 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.24 SILV   
 13 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                  31.59      30.48 SILV   
 14 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  32.76      31.21        
 15 Vizhco, Dexter H          11 CAS-MR                 31.92      31.39        
 16 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR                32.79      31.41        
 17 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR                33.12      31.73        
 18 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                  32.48      31.90        
 19 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR                 33.79      32.15        
 20 Cawley, Liam              12 NYCC-MR                34.42      32.26        
 21 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                  34.91      33.03        
 22 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR          36.38      33.10        
 23 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR                38.00      33.28        
 24 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                32.98      33.45        
 24 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  33.22      33.45        
 26 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR                34.56      33.52        
 27 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR                40.00      33.72        
 28 Liu, Charles Y            12 MWSC-MR                34.07      33.83        
 29 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                50.00      34.33        
 30 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR          35.71      35.45        
 31 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                  35.49      35.61        
 32 Lim, Noah B               11 RA-MR                  36.56      35.82        
 33 Chen, Richard             11 GATE-MR                50.00      37.61        
 34 Natesan, Sanjay           12 PATS-MR                46.80      46.01        
 35 Samuel, Kevin T           11 MWSC-MR                40.89      47.80        
 36 Brody, Jackson            11 PATS-MR              1:07.39    1:13.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:00.58      57.74 ZQ     
                  27.80       57.74 (29.94)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                59.72    1:00.06 JO     
                  28.78     1:00.06 (31.28)                                        
  3 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.69 JO     
                  29.14     1:00.69 (31.55)                                        
  4 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              1:09.15    1:04.79 SILV   
  5 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:11.12    1:07.64        
                  32.03     1:07.64 (35.61)                                        
  6 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:09.58        
                  31.94     1:09.58 (37.64)                                        
  7 Vizhco, Dexter H          11 CAS-MR               1:11.09    1:10.23        
                  32.95     1:10.23 (37.28)                                        
  8 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR              1:15.25    1:11.17        
                  33.90     1:11.17 (37.27)                                        
  9 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:11.32        
                  34.81     1:11.32 (36.51)                                        
 10 Cawley, Liam              12 NYCC-MR              1:16.29    1:11.43        
                  34.98     1:11.43 (36.45)                                        
 11 Orientale, Sam A          12 RA-MR                1:20.44    1:13.34        
                  34.97     1:13.34 (38.37)                                        
 12 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:13.55        
                  34.13     1:13.55 (39.42)                                        
 13 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.81    1:15.40        
                  35.21     1:15.40 (40.19)                                        
 14 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.88    1:16.59        
                  36.44     1:16.59 (40.15)                                        
 15 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                1:19.34    1:16.73        
                  35.74     1:16.73 (40.99)                                        
 16 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:20.25        
                  37.57     1:20.25 (42.68)                                        
 17 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:22.91        
                  38.25     1:22.91 (44.66)                                        
 18 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:34.26        
                  42.32     1:34.26 (51.94)                                        
 19 Orruel, Andy              11 RA-MR                1:33.48    1:39.12        
                  46.50     1:39.12 (52.62)                                        
 20 Liu, Richard              11 CFB-MR               1:15.80    1:56.29        
                  51.58   1:56.29 (1:04.71)                                        
 21 Brody, Jackson            11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:50.14        
                1:19.19   2:50.14 (1:30.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              2:13.62    2:07.23 ZQ     
                  28.22     1:00.70 (32.48)     1:34.16 (33.46)     2:07.23 (33.07)
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              2:17.07    2:13.09 JO     
                  29.50     1:02.40 (32.90)     1:37.64 (35.24)     2:13.09 (35.45)
  3 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              2:19.11    2:20.49 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.48 (35.35)     1:43.86 (36.38)     2:20.49 (36.63)
  4 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              2:32.13    2:22.35 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.36 (35.36)     1:45.75 (38.39)     2:22.35 (36.60)
  5 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              2:30.82    2:23.09 SILV   
                  32.81   2:23.09 (1:50.28)                                        
  6 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR              2:33.79    2:26.93        
                  34.52     1:12.60 (38.08)     1:51.02 (38.42)     2:26.93 (35.91)
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                2:45.18    2:28.04        
                  33.20     1:10.95 (37.75)     1:50.30 (39.35)     2:28.04 (37.74)
  8 Gash, Richard W           12 UN-PA-MR             2:31.02    2:33.41        
                  35.15     1:13.78 (38.63)     1:54.52 (40.74)     2:33.41 (38.89)
  9 Vizhco, Dexter H          11 CAS-MR               2:47.55    2:33.49        
                  33.73     1:13.35 (39.62)     1:54.88 (41.53)     2:33.49 (38.61)
 10 Cawley, Liam              12 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:35.35        
                  36.66     1:16.70 (40.04)     1:56.93 (40.23)     2:35.35 (38.42)
 11 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              2:45.30    2:35.38        
                  36.33     1:17.61 (41.28)     1:58.75 (41.14)     2:35.38 (36.63)
 12 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR              2:50.50    2:43.31        
                  37.08     1:19.28 (42.20)     2:02.38 (43.10)     2:43.31 (40.93)
 13 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                3:01.96    2:43.82        
                  35.17     1:17.16 (41.99)     2:00.85 (43.69)     2:43.82 (42.97)
 14 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                2:54.40    2:46.82        
                  35.82     1:18.61 (42.79)     2:01.46 (42.85)     2:46.82 (45.36)
 15 Lim, Noah B               11 RA-MR                3:39.55    2:58.82        
                  38.28     1:24.17 (45.89)     2:12.62 (48.45)     2:58.82 (46.20)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                30.11      29.85 ZQ     
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  17.44      30.69 ZQ     
  3 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                33.00      31.24 ZQ     
  4 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                31.08      32.35 ZQ     
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                  33.31      32.87 SILV   
  6 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  35.30      32.96 SILV   
  7 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.10 SILV   
  8 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                  37.22      34.32 SILV   
  9 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.89 SILV   
 10 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                  37.42      36.35        
 11 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  37.08      36.98        
 12 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR                38.87      37.24        
 13 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR                 43.84      37.55        
 14 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR                39.13      37.60        
 15 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR          42.37      38.08        
 16 Cawley, Liam              12 NYCC-MR                40.44      38.90        
 17 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR                39.70      39.44        
 18 Liu, Charles Y            12 MWSC-MR                41.56      39.72        
 19 Chen, Richard             11 GATE-MR                53.00      43.06        
 20 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR          43.89      43.49        
 21 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                  43.20      43.96        
 22 Baung, Justin             11 GATE-MR                53.00      44.59        
 22 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR                50.00      44.59        
 24 Lim, Noah B               11 RA-MR                  46.30      45.67        
 25 Natesan, Sanjay           12 PATS-MR                55.72      52.41        
 26 Brody, Jackson            11 PATS-MR              1:10.30    1:14.13        
 -- Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                35.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:04.88    1:06.03 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:06.03 (33.93)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:08.19    1:06.89 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:06.89 (34.81)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:07.22    1:10.23 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.23 (35.75)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              1:13.20    1:11.12 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.12 (36.71)                                        
  5 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.81 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.81 (38.22)                                        
  6 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              1:13.64    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.80     1:12.84 (37.04)                                        
  7 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR              1:19.70    1:18.03        
                  37.66     1:18.03 (40.37)                                        
  8 Pagel, Jack W             12 PATS-MR              1:17.16    1:18.66        
                  38.20     1:18.66 (40.46)                                        
  9 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR              1:24.21    1:19.43        
                  39.44     1:19.43 (39.99)                                        
 10 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              1:25.38    1:19.69        
                  38.78     1:19.69 (40.91)                                        
 11 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              1:24.70    1:21.51        
                  40.62     1:21.51 (40.89)                                        
 12 Gash, Richard W           12 UN-PA-MR                  NT    1:22.10        
                  39.92     1:22.10 (42.18)                                        
 13 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                1:26.67    1:24.37        
                  40.49     1:24.37 (43.88)                                        
 14 Cawley, Liam              12 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.84        
                  41.38     1:24.84 (43.46)                                        
 15 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               1:29.04    1:26.36        
 16 Orientale, Sam A          12 RA-MR                1:36.42    1:30.18        
                  43.40     1:30.18 (46.78)                                        
 17 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:24.18    1:31.60        
                  43.93     1:31.60 (47.67)                                        
 18 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.10    1:33.45        
                  45.42     1:33.45 (48.03)                                        
 19 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.68        
                  49.09     1:39.68 (50.59)                                        
 20 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR              1:46.92    1:48.81        
                  51.48     1:48.81 (57.33)                                        
 21 Orruel, Andy              11 RA-MR                1:52.13    1:56.77        
                  57.27     1:56.77 (59.50)                                        
 22 Brody, Jackson            11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:55.08        
                1:23.27   2:55.08 (1:31.81)                                        
 -- Liu, Richard              11 CFB-MR               1:18.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.89        DQ (1:07.66)                                        
 -- DeLuca, Christian         11 PATS-MR              1:49.29         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.98          DQ (58.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                34.78      33.49 JO     
  2 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.91 JO     
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                36.85      35.10 JO     
  4 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.32 JO     
  5 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR                38.26      36.35 JO     
  6 TU, Andrew                12 NCAC-MR                30.50      37.63 SILV   
  7 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  37.91      37.82 SILV   
  8 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                  40.56      38.40 SILV   
  9 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                42.07      40.02 SILV   
 10 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.37        
 11 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                  41.98      40.72        
 12 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  42.90      40.83        
 13 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR                 43.07      41.48        
 14 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                56.00      41.97        
 15 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR          43.19      43.07        
 16 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                  44.46      44.17        
 17 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR                43.86      44.18        
 18 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  47.17      45.33        
 19 Kivlehan, Patrick J       12 MWSC-MR                47.94      45.57        
 20 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                52.36      47.71        
 21 Lim, Noah B               11 RA-MR                  48.92      47.87        
 22 Samuel, Kevin T           11 MWSC-MR                50.89      48.12        
 23 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR                52.53      48.23        
 24 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR          48.26      48.27        
 25 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR                50.00      48.56        
 26 Liu, Charles Y            12 MWSC-MR                49.59      49.06        
 27 Chen, Richard             11 GATE-MR                56.00      50.48        
 28 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                  48.59      50.94        
 29 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                  51.00      53.06        
 30 Brody, Jackson            11 PATS-MR              1:22.58    1:28.68        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:19.12    1:16.11 JO     
                  36.31     1:16.11 (39.80)                                        
  2 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:14.58    1:16.57 JO     
                  36.09     1:16.57 (40.48)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:19.69    1:19.87 SILV   
                  38.84     1:19.87 (41.03)                                        
  4 Orientale, Sam A          12 RA-MR                1:32.97    1:23.50 SILV   
                  39.93     1:23.50 (43.57)                                        
  5 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              1:27.94    1:24.61 SILV   
                  40.39     1:24.61 (44.22)                                        
  6 Pagel, Jack W             12 PATS-MR              1:32.15    1:27.98        
                  42.65     1:27.98 (45.33)                                        
  7 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR              1:28.14    1:28.47        
                  40.61     1:28.47 (47.86)                                        
  8 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              1:29.57    1:29.14        
                  42.81     1:29.14 (46.33)                                        
  9 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR              1:58.00    1:31.43        
                  42.30     1:31.43 (49.13)                                        
 10 Gash, Richard W           12 UN-PA-MR             1:29.43    1:32.10        
                  42.30     1:32.10 (49.80)                                        
 11 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.57    1:33.07        
                  27.31   1:33.07 (1:05.76)                                        
 11 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               1:37.52    1:33.07        
                  44.98     1:33.07 (48.09)                                        
 13 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              1:40.67    1:35.45        
                  45.49     1:35.45 (49.96)                                        
 14 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:36.57    1:45.29        
                  50.41     1:45.29 (54.88)                                        
 15 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.97        
                  52.19     1:45.97 (53.78)                                        
 16 DeLuca, Christian         11 PATS-MR              1:50.25    1:58.73        
                  57.49   1:58.73 (1:01.24)                                        
 17 Orruel, Andy              11 RA-MR                2:35.03    2:09.41        
                1:00.10   2:09.41 (1:09.31)                                        
 18 Liu, Richard              11 CFB-MR               1:24.80    2:12.85        
                1:04.35   2:12.85 (1:08.50)                                        
 19 Brody, Jackson            11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:17.34        
                1:28.12   3:17.34 (1:49.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                28.67      29.00 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                29.94      29.27 ZQ     
  3 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.76 ZQ     
  4 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                32.00      32.13 SILV   
  5 Vizhco, Dexter H          11 CAS-MR                 34.97      35.15        
  6 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                42.65      36.75        
  7 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                  41.71      38.42        
  8 Orientale, Sam A          12 RA-MR                  41.72      38.64        
  9 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR                41.53      39.72        
 10 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR          41.64      41.43        
 11 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR          50.12      47.33        
 12 Lee, Kyton C              11 NYCC-MR                50.00      47.61        
 13 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR                53.62      48.95        
 -- Orruel, Andy              11 RA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:04.05    1:03.74 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:03.74 (34.34)                                        
  2 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              1:05.74    1:04.74 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:04.74 (34.32)                                        
  3 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.38 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:05.38 (35.25)                                        
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                1:09.61    1:07.94 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:07.94 (36.85)                                        
  5 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:09.83    1:08.80 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:08.80 (36.54)                                        
  6 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.68    1:09.86 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.86 (37.46)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                1:16.45    1:10.87 JO     
                  33.28     1:10.87 (37.59)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:12.24    1:10.89 JO     
                  34.24     1:10.89 (36.65)                                        
  9 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.94 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.94 (37.96)                                        
 10 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              1:09.20    1:13.00 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.00 (38.89)                                        
 11 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              1:26.66    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.54 (41.22)                                        
 12 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                1:20.99    1:19.93        
                  35.85     1:19.93 (44.08)                                        
 13 Gash, Richard W           12 UN-PA-MR             1:19.40    1:20.34        
                  35.65     1:20.34 (44.69)                                        
 14 Vizhco, Dexter H          11 CAS-MR               1:21.32    1:22.44        
                  36.42     1:22.44 (46.02)                                        
 15 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              1:32.12    1:23.80        
                  38.53     1:23.80 (45.27)                                        
 16 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               1:29.07    1:26.38        
                  36.63     1:26.38 (49.75)                                        
 17 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                1:34.23    1:28.38        
                  40.45     1:28.38 (47.93)                                        
 18 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:36.38    1:31.47        
                  42.56     1:31.47 (48.91)                                        
 19 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                1:37.05    1:33.97        
                  41.79     1:33.97 (52.18)                                        
 20 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:40.43    1:35.39        
                  43.82     1:35.39 (51.57)                                        
 21 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                2:12.57    1:41.04        
                  46.30     1:41.04 (54.74)                                        
 -- Cawley, Liam              12 NYCC-MR              1:39.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.10          DQ (48.95)                                        
 -- DeLuca, Christian         11 PATS-MR              2:21.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.22        DQ (1:02.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              2:25.03    2:23.86 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:07.48 (37.80)     1:50.17 (42.69)     2:23.86 (33.69)
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              2:27.13    2:27.36 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:09.90 (36.55)     1:55.51 (45.61)     2:27.36 (31.85)
  3 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              2:38.00    2:27.92 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:08.55 (38.40)     1:53.23 (44.68)     2:27.92 (34.69)
  4 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              2:34.15    2:29.62 JO     
                  30.44     1:08.55 (38.11)     1:55.72 (47.17)     2:29.62 (33.90)
  5 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              2:34.63    2:38.94 SILV   
                  33.91     1:15.54 (41.63)     1:59.58 (44.04)     2:38.94 (39.36)
  6 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              2:34.88    2:39.03 SILV   
                  33.46     1:13.17 (39.71)     2:02.43 (49.26)     2:39.03 (36.60)
  7 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR              2:55.75    2:45.10 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.08 (41.85)     2:08.31 (49.23)     2:45.10 (36.79)
  8 Pagel, Jack W             12 PATS-MR              2:44.16    2:45.89 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.94 (41.78)     2:08.36 (49.42)     2:45.89 (37.53)
  9 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              3:05.26    2:46.03 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.54 (40.71)     2:04.90 (48.36)     2:46.03 (41.13)
 10 Vizhco, Dexter H          11 CAS-MR               2:57.61    2:50.97        
                  37.58     1:21.32 (43.74)     2:12.22 (50.90)     2:50.97 (38.75)
 11 Gash, Richard W           12 UN-PA-MR             2:47.15    2:52.37        
                  36.46     1:23.52 (47.06)     2:13.29 (49.77)     2:52.37 (39.08)
 12 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              3:31.34    2:54.88        
                  36.60     1:22.18 (45.58)     2:17.13 (54.95)     2:54.88 (37.75)
 13 Haskins, Alade            11 CAS-MR               3:08.23    2:58.45        
                  37.67     1:24.22 (46.55)     2:16.96 (52.74)     2:58.45 (41.49)
 14 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                3:07.74    3:02.98        
                  38.47     1:24.70 (46.23)     2:22.81 (58.11)     3:02.98 (40.17)
 15 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              3:02.59    3:13.63        
                  45.74     1:34.10 (48.36)     2:28.07 (53.97)     3:13.63 (45.56)
 -- DeLuca, Christian         11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  54.90   1:55.76 (1:00.86)   3:00.02 (1:04.26)          DQ (54.96)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:58.49    1:53.75        
     1) Rizzo, Gio M 12                 2) Holan, Steve 11                
     3) Pagel, Jack W 12                4) Del Rosario, Eric 12           
                  27.72       57.22 (29.50)     1:26.12 (28.90)     1:53.75 (27.63)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:06.00    1:57.41        
     1) Makatura, Robby A 12            2) Wong, Yan Son 11               
     3) Lee, Tyler J 12                 4) Ribeiro, Joshua 11             
                  28.49     1:00.82 (32.33)     1:31.09 (30.27)     1:57.41 (26.32)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    2:13.17        
     1) Xia, Alan 12                    2) TU, Andrew 12                  
     3) Bzikot, Konrad 12               4) Chia, Derrick 11               
                  34.60     1:13.01 (38.41)   2:13.17 (1:00.16)                    
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:20.12    2:15.97        
     1) Hu, Kevin 11                    2) Ma, Jared W 11                 
     3) Elkhouly, Youssef A 12          4) Baldwin, Brian J 12            
                  37.46     1:18.17 (40.71)     1:48.76 (30.59)     2:15.97 (27.21)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          2:06.48    2:31.60        
     1) Baung, Justin 11                2) Chen, Richard 11               
     3) Leung, Michael 11               4) Zhang, Ryan F 12               
                  41.53     1:23.47 (41.94)     1:52.57 (29.10)     2:31.60 (39.03)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:16.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Makatura, Robby A 12            2) Vasilkoff, Daniel 12           
     3) Lee, Tyler J 12                 4) Cawley, Liam 12                
                  36.49     1:10.99 (34.50)     1:45.57 (34.58)          DQ (31.57)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:16.30         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Del Rosario, Eric 12            2) Ma, Kevin W 11                 
     3) Rizzo, Gio M 12                 4) Holan, Steve 11                
                  31.96     1:16.70 (44.74)     1:49.61 (32.91)          DQ (25.79)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balasny, Alec             14 SKYY-NJ                22.94      23.46 ZQ     
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR                25.23      24.74 JO     
  3 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR                23.66      24.97 JO     
  4 Pesola, Gary R            14 NYCC-MR                26.00      25.08 SILV   
  5 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR                24.10      25.10 SILV   
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR                24.96      25.10 SILV   
  7 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR                25.57      25.13 SILV   
  8 Tieleman, Matthew A       14 SKYY-NJ                25.82      25.60 SILV   
  9 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR                27.38      25.67 SILV   
 10 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR                26.30      25.72 SILV   
 11 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR                26.27      25.80 SILV   
 12 Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR                 25.73      25.81 SILV   
 13 Chin, William T           14 NYCC-MR                26.62      26.16 SILV   
 14 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR                26.69      26.26 SILV   
 15 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR                26.92      26.52 SILV   
 16 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR                26.89      26.56 SILV   
 17 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR                27.13      26.80        
 18 Mueller, Roman J          14 NYCC-MR                28.43      27.10        
 19 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                  27.73      27.17        
 20 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR                26.43      27.33        
 21 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR                26.92      27.34        
 22 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR                27.49      27.68        
 23 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR                28.15      27.95        
 24 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR          28.00      28.12        
 24 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                  29.06      28.12        
 26 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR                28.19      28.89        
 27 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR                29.50      29.35        
 28 Davenport, David C        13 CAS-MR                 29.20      29.74        
 29 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR                34.01      30.91        
 30 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR                32.40      30.92        
 31 Samuel, Jay C             14 MWSC-MR                33.85      30.95        
 32 Tawil, Jacob S            14 AG-MR                  34.43      32.12        
 33 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR                 32.85      32.70        
 34 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                  35.30      33.00        
 -- Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                  27.47         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR                55.18      53.85 JO     
                  26.24       53.85 (27.61)                                        
  2 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR                56.04      54.21 SILV   
                  25.63       54.21 (28.58)                                        
  3 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR                54.29      55.40 SILV   
                  25.95       55.40 (29.45)                                        
  4 Pesola, Gary R            14 NYCC-MR                56.00      55.61 SILV   
                  26.79       55.61 (28.82)                                        
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR                56.24      56.87 SILV   
                  26.62       56.87 (30.25)                                        
  6 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR                57.44      57.39 SILV   
                  27.34       57.39 (30.05)                                        
  7 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR                58.75      58.55 SILV   
                  27.89       58.55 (30.66)                                        
  8 Chin, William T           14 NYCC-MR                59.49      58.57 SILV   
                  27.68       58.57 (30.89)                                        
  9 Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR                 59.36      59.57 SILV   
                  28.24       59.57 (31.33)                                        
 10 Mueller, Roman J          14 NYCC-MR              1:03.02      59.98        
                  29.02       59.98 (30.96)                                        
 11 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR                59.53    1:00.99        
                  29.23     1:00.99 (31.76)                                        
 12 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:02.58    1:01.21        
                  29.20     1:01.21 (32.01)                                        
 13 Chu, Priceton             13 GATE-MR              1:00.00    1:01.41        
                  29.31     1:01.41 (32.10)                                        
 14 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              1:03.29    1:02.06        
                  29.16     1:02.06 (32.90)                                        
 15 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              1:06.22    1:06.44        
                  31.43     1:06.44 (35.01)                                        
 16 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              1:05.87    1:07.41        
                  32.18     1:07.41 (35.23)                                        
 17 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:12.21    1:08.13        
                  32.46     1:08.13 (35.67)                                        
 18 Tawil, Jacob S            14 AG-MR                1:17.59    1:09.56        
                  34.13     1:09.56 (35.43)                                        
 19 Davenport, David C        13 CAS-MR               1:09.91    1:10.78        
                  32.31     1:10.78 (38.47)                                        
 20 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR               1:14.95    1:15.67        
                  34.64     1:15.67 (41.03)                                        
 21 Talla, Pranay             13 RA-MR                1:29.83    1:24.61        
                  39.02     1:24.61 (45.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              1:55.40    1:55.88 JO     
                  27.05       56.38 (29.33)     1:26.01 (29.63)     1:55.88 (29.87)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              1:57.02    1:56.04 JO     
                  26.87       56.15 (29.28)     1:26.62 (30.47)     1:56.04 (29.42)
  3 Tieleman, Matthew A       14 SKYY-NJ              1:59.15    2:02.15 SILV   
                  26.83       57.34 (30.51)     1:29.70 (32.36)     2:02.15 (32.45)
  4 Pesola, Gary R            14 NYCC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.25 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.38 (31.69)     1:32.65 (32.27)     2:03.25 (30.60)
  5 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                2:13.17    2:03.83 SILV   
                  27.78       58.68 (30.90)     1:31.72 (33.04)     2:03.83 (32.11)
  6 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:07.06    2:06.33 SILV   
                  27.36       58.82 (31.46)     1:32.39 (33.57)     2:06.33 (33.94)
  7 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:10.33    2:06.41 SILV   
                  28.32     1:00.63 (32.31)     1:33.88 (33.25)     2:06.41 (32.53)
  8 Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR               2:12.69    2:09.98 SILV   
                  28.23     1:01.02 (32.79)     1:35.91 (34.89)     2:09.98 (34.07)
  9 Chin, William T           14 NYCC-MR              2:10.59    2:10.15 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.89 (32.28)     1:35.92 (35.03)     2:10.15 (34.23)
 10 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:12.81    2:10.22 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.85 (32.98)     1:37.13 (34.28)     2:10.22 (33.09)
 11 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:07.14    2:10.50 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.78 (32.03)     1:35.98 (34.20)     2:10.50 (34.52)
 12 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              2:08.71    2:10.90 SILV   
                  28.06     1:00.70 (32.64)     1:35.37 (34.67)     2:10.90 (35.53)
 13 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR              2:17.48    2:15.06        
                  30.55     1:05.14 (34.59)     1:40.44 (35.30)     2:15.06 (34.62)
 14 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:22.01    2:15.09        
                  31.13     1:05.78 (34.65)     1:41.81 (36.03)     2:15.09 (33.28)
 15 Mueller, Roman J          14 NYCC-MR              2:20.62    2:15.99        
                  29.52     1:04.56 (35.04)     1:41.22 (36.66)     2:15.99 (34.77)
 16 Chan, Alex L              13 UN-PA-MR             2:22.83    2:16.02        
                  29.44     1:05.03 (35.59)     1:40.09 (35.06)     2:16.02 (35.93)
 17 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:12.40    2:16.71        
                  30.18     1:03.86 (33.68)     1:40.01 (36.15)     2:16.71 (36.70)
 18 Chu, Priceton             13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:20.65        
                  29.26     1:04.56 (35.30)     1:42.40 (37.84)     2:20.65 (38.25)
 19 Tawil, Jacob S            14 AG-MR                2:44.37    2:25.60        
                  34.33     1:11.61 (37.28)     1:49.22 (37.61)     2:25.60 (36.38)
 20 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              2:28.84    2:25.89        
                  32.60     1:10.81 (38.21)     1:49.66 (38.85)     2:25.89 (36.23)
 21 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              2:36.14    2:29.16        
                  34.85     1:12.27 (37.42)     1:51.55 (39.28)     2:29.16 (37.61)
 22 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              2:49.92    2:29.34        
                  31.64   2:29.34 (1:57.70)                                        
 23 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              2:41.06    2:38.45        
                  31.44     1:11.28 (39.84)     1:55.30 (44.02)     2:38.45 (43.15)
 24 White, Liam E             14 PATS-MR              2:53.03    2:43.10        
                  36.46     1:17.50 (41.04)     2:03.63 (46.13)     2:43.10 (39.47)
 25 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                2:56.04    2:44.01        
                  36.68     1:18.88 (42.20)     2:02.79 (43.91)     2:44.01 (41.22)
 26 Davenport, David C        13 CAS-MR               2:52.26    2:46.71        
                  36.90     1:18.28 (41.38)     2:04.62 (46.34)     2:46.71 (42.09)
 27 Talla, Pranay             13 RA-MR                3:09.10    2:58.78        
                  38.55     1:24.54 (45.99)     2:13.75 (49.21)     2:58.78 (45.03)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balasny, Alec             14 SKYY-NJ                59.54    1:00.34 JO     
                  29.11     1:00.34 (31.23)                                        
  2 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              1:02.04    1:00.63 JO     
                  29.98     1:00.63 (30.65)                                        
  3 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              1:03.48    1:01.38 JO     
                  30.41     1:01.38 (30.97)                                        
  4 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              1:01.55    1:01.90 JO     
                  29.85     1:01.90 (32.05)                                        
  5 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              1:03.96    1:02.39 JO     
                  30.72     1:02.39 (31.67)                                        
  6 Chin, William T           14 NYCC-MR              1:03.64    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.83 (32.96)                                        
  7 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:03.81    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.67 (32.96)                                        
  8 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:04.85    1:04.45 SILV   
                  31.43     1:04.45 (33.02)                                        
  9 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                1:10.25    1:06.11 SILV   
 10 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              1:08.73    1:07.54 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.54 (35.05)                                        
 11 Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR               1:12.61    1:09.16        
                  33.20     1:09.16 (35.96)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                1:11.31    1:09.49        
                  34.05     1:09.49 (35.44)                                        
 13 Mueller, Roman J          14 NYCC-MR              1:12.74    1:09.74        
                  34.14     1:09.74 (35.60)                                        
 14 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:11.66    1:09.86        
                  33.28     1:09.86 (36.58)                                        
 15 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              1:13.56    1:10.83        
                  35.12     1:10.83 (35.71)                                        
 16 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                1:10.86    1:11.55        
                  34.32     1:11.55 (37.23)                                        
 17 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                1:17.41    1:12.90        
                  34.29     1:12.90 (38.61)                                        
 18 Chu, Priceton             13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:14.04        
                  36.33     1:14.04 (37.71)                                        
 19 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.50    1:14.95        
                  35.06     1:14.95 (39.89)                                        
 20 Samuel, Jay C             14 MWSC-MR              1:27.75    1:17.34        
 21 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                1:24.98    1:20.98        
 22 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:27.32    1:21.35        
                  39.73     1:21.35 (41.62)                                        
 23 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              1:29.45    1:28.25        
 24 Talla, Pranay             13 RA-MR                1:37.89    1:31.62        
                  44.15     1:31.62 (47.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:09.49    2:10.72 JO     
                  31.10     1:03.86 (32.76)     1:37.32 (33.46)     2:10.72 (33.40)
  2 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              2:14.58    2:11.07 JO     
                  31.09     1:03.75 (32.66)     1:37.38 (33.63)     2:11.07 (33.69)
  3 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:13.80    2:12.82 JO     
                  31.51     1:05.07 (33.56)     1:38.96 (33.89)     2:12.82 (33.86)
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              2:15.95    2:15.69 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.80 (34.06)     1:41.36 (35.56)     2:15.69 (34.33)
  5 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:17.07    2:17.68 SILV   
                  33.77     1:08.31 (34.54)     1:43.12 (34.81)     2:17.68 (34.56)
  6 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:18.10    2:19.20 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.46 (34.30)     1:42.06 (36.60)     2:19.20 (37.14)
  7 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              2:19.97    2:22.74 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.09 (36.29)     1:46.64 (37.55)     2:22.74 (36.10)
  8 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:24.70    2:23.33 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.06 (36.03)     1:46.20 (37.14)     2:23.33 (37.13)
  9 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:25.26    2:24.19 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.71 (37.01)     1:48.27 (37.56)     2:24.19 (35.92)
 10 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              2:22.42    2:26.70 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.93 (37.22)     1:49.74 (38.81)     2:26.70 (36.96)
 11 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              2:25.30    2:26.81 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.59 (37.18)     1:49.91 (38.32)     2:26.81 (36.90)
 12 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              2:24.45    2:28.94        
                  34.09     1:11.35 (37.26)     1:50.19 (38.84)     2:28.94 (38.75)
 13 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:29.81    2:29.16        
                  34.59     1:11.66 (37.07)     1:50.51 (38.85)     2:29.16 (38.65)
 14 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:29.42        
                  35.09     1:12.73 (37.64)     1:51.18 (38.45)     2:29.42 (38.24)
 15 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:29.88        
                  32.43     1:08.96 (36.53)     1:48.85 (39.89)     2:29.88 (41.03)
 16 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:27.57    2:30.60        
                  36.28     1:15.27 (38.99)     1:53.80 (38.53)     2:30.60 (36.80)
 17 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:40.93    2:30.97        
                  36.25     1:14.51 (38.26)     1:53.06 (38.55)     2:30.97 (37.91)
 18 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:35.43    2:31.15        
                  35.06     1:12.99 (37.93)     1:52.56 (39.57)     2:31.15 (38.59)
 19 Chin, William T           14 NYCC-MR              2:29.18    2:31.45        
                  33.33     1:11.61 (38.28)     1:51.72 (40.11)     2:31.45 (39.73)
 20 Mueller, Roman J          14 NYCC-MR              2:39.08    2:32.25        
                  36.60     1:15.47 (38.87)     1:55.45 (39.98)     2:32.25 (36.80)
 21 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 UN-PA-MR                  NT    2:35.57        
                  36.20     1:15.66 (39.46)     1:56.01 (40.35)     2:35.57 (39.56)
 22 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              2:41.49    2:37.28        
                                1:16.18 ( )     1:57.71 (41.53)     2:37.28 (39.57)
 23 Chu, Priceton             13 GATE-MR              2:34.00    2:41.89        
                  37.97     1:17.99 (40.02)     1:59.96 (41.97)     2:41.89 (41.93)
 24 Chan, Alex L              13 UN-PA-MR                  NT    2:42.35        
                  39.73     1:22.72 (42.99)     2:04.21 (41.49)     2:42.35 (38.14)
 25 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR              2:43.53    2:52.17        
                  39.05     1:22.48 (43.43)     2:07.25 (44.77)     2:52.17 (44.92)
 26 Talla, Pranay             13 RA-MR                3:21.25    3:18.89        
                  45.96     1:37.74 (51.78)   3:18.89 (1:41.15)                    
 27 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:20.25        
                  45.20                             2:29.97 ( )     3:20.25 (50.28)
 -- Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR               2:40.71         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  33.98     1:13.27 (39.29)     1:53.94 (40.67)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              1:04.71    1:04.76 JO     
                  30.62     1:04.76 (34.14)                                        
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.58 JO     
                  31.88     1:08.58 (36.70)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              1:13.01    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.73 (37.49)                                        
  4 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:11.70    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.33 (37.76)                                        
  5 Pesola, Gary R            14 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.44 (37.38)                                        
  6 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                1:15.23    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.58 (38.77)                                        
  7 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:18.17    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.94 (39.48)                                        
  8 Chu, Priceton             13 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:15.46 SILV   
                  36.26     1:15.46 (39.20)                                        
  9 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              1:15.32    1:15.58 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.58 (39.95)                                        
 10 Chin, William T           14 NYCC-MR              1:18.27    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.71 (39.64)                                        
 11 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              1:22.46    1:18.11        
                  36.74     1:18.11 (41.37)                                        
 12 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:25.13    1:18.66        
                  37.37     1:18.66 (41.29)                                        
 13 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:17.59    1:19.07        
                  37.26     1:19.07 (41.81)                                        
 14 Mueller, Roman J          14 NYCC-MR              1:25.21    1:22.12        
                  39.76     1:22.12 (42.36)                                        
 15 Tawil, Jacob S            14 AG-MR                1:33.32    1:29.88        
                  42.22     1:29.88 (47.66)                                        
 16 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:34.09    1:30.47        
                  42.23     1:30.47 (48.24)                                        
 17 White, Liam E             14 PATS-MR              1:36.85    1:32.04        
                  43.95     1:32.04 (48.09)                                        
 18 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR               1:31.86    1:32.79        
                  43.30     1:32.79 (49.49)                                        
 19 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              1:36.14    1:33.14        
                  44.44     1:33.14 (48.70)                                        
 20 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              1:36.24    1:33.58        
                  43.66     1:33.58 (49.92)                                        
 21 Talla, Pranay             13 RA-MR                1:46.71    1:42.75        
                  48.33     1:42.75 (54.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:19.49    2:22.92 METS   
                  32.42     1:08.89 (36.47)     1:46.53 (37.64)     2:22.92 (36.39)
  2 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:24.31    2:23.90 JO     
                  33.38     1:09.80 (36.42)     1:47.03 (37.23)     2:23.90 (36.87)
  3 Tieleman, Matthew A       14 SKYY-NJ              2:25.94    2:27.83 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.54 (37.56)     1:48.91 (38.37)     2:27.83 (38.92)
  4 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:26.30    2:32.38 JO     
                  33.61     1:11.97 (38.36)     1:51.88 (39.91)     2:32.38 (40.50)
  5 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:36.55    2:33.87 JO     
                  35.33     1:14.10 (38.77)     1:53.80 (39.70)     2:33.87 (40.07)
  6 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:34.09    2:36.11 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.39 (38.74)     1:54.11 (40.72)     2:36.11 (42.00)
  7 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              2:43.80    2:38.94 SILV   
                  35.96     1:17.72 (41.76)     1:58.80 (41.08)     2:38.94 (40.14)
  8 Chan, Alex L              13 UN-PA-MR             2:52.11    2:39.44 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.03 (40.19)     1:57.01 (40.98)     2:39.44 (42.43)
  9 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              2:54.81    2:39.62 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.30 (40.91)     1:58.80 (41.50)     2:39.62 (40.82)
 10 Pesola, Gary R            14 NYCC-MR              2:26.00    2:39.81 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.20 (40.71)     1:59.33 (42.13)     2:39.81 (40.48)
 11 Chu, Priceton             13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:40.46 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.85 (40.30)     1:59.25 (42.40)     2:40.46 (41.21)
 12 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              2:40.01    2:42.01 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.64 (40.94)     1:59.22 (42.58)     2:42.01 (42.79)
 13 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              2:38.66    2:42.11 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.49 (40.60)     1:59.30 (42.81)     2:42.11 (42.81)
 14 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:44.71 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.83 (41.88)     2:02.65 (42.82)     2:44.71 (42.06)
 15 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                2:50.45    2:45.47 SILV   
                  35.47     1:17.90 (42.43)     2:02.84 (44.94)     2:45.47 (42.63)
 16 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                2:48.19    2:46.25 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.84 (41.01)     2:01.66 (44.82)     2:46.25 (44.59)
 17 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:48.77    2:48.63        
                  37.64     1:20.88 (43.24)     2:05.38 (44.50)     2:48.63 (43.25)
 18 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR              2:53.60    2:54.10        
                  38.00     1:22.36 (44.36)     2:08.48 (46.12)     2:54.10 (45.62)
 19 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 UN-PA-MR                  NT    2:55.01        
                  40.85     1:25.94 (45.09)     2:11.91 (45.97)     2:55.01 (43.10)
 20 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              3:03.50    2:55.53        
                  37.89     1:21.50 (43.61)     2:08.29 (46.79)     2:55.53 (47.24)
 21 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:01.03        
                  40.04     1:26.98 (46.94)     2:15.07 (48.09)     3:01.03 (45.96)
 22 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR               3:20.55    3:15.32        
                  42.85     1:32.31 (49.46)     2:23.49 (51.18)     3:15.32 (51.83)
 23 White, Liam E             14 PATS-MR              3:32.00    3:28.50        
                  46.04     1:40.22 (54.18)     2:37.05 (56.83)     3:28.50 (51.45)
 24 Talla, Pranay             13 RA-MR                3:55.00    3:40.11        
                  49.61     1:46.02 (56.41)     2:43.70 (57.68)     3:40.11 (56.41)
 -- Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR              3:13.06         DQ        
      False start
                  41.67     1:29.21 (47.54)     2:15.77 (46.56)          DQ (44.70)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balasny, Alec             14 SKYY-NJ                56.80      56.66 JO     
                  25.89       56.66 (30.77)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR                58.10      56.70 JO     
                  26.56       56.70 (30.14)                                        
  3 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                1:04.51    1:01.09 SILV   
                  28.14     1:01.09 (32.95)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              1:00.99    1:01.72 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.72 (32.85)                                        
  5 Pesola, Gary R            14 NYCC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.75 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.75 (32.70)                                        
  6 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:04.52    1:03.58 SILV   
                  29.24     1:03.58 (34.34)                                        
  7 Chin, William T           14 NYCC-MR              1:07.88    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.28 (34.11)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                1:06.99    1:05.16 SILV   
                  29.17     1:05.16 (35.99)                                        
  9 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              1:04.01    1:05.46 SILV   
                  29.20     1:05.46 (36.26)                                        
 10 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              1:10.23    1:07.47        
                  30.34     1:07.47 (37.13)                                        
 11 Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR               1:08.08    1:08.68        
                  30.89     1:08.68 (37.79)                                        
 12 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                1:10.23    1:10.83        
                  32.40     1:10.83 (38.43)                                        
 13 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 UN-PA-MR                  NT    1:11.21        
                  34.19     1:11.21 (37.02)                                        
 14 Chu, Priceton             13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:13.18        
                  33.20     1:13.18 (39.98)                                        
 15 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:29.68    1:15.77        
                  35.38     1:15.77 (40.39)                                        
 16 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                1:26.27    1:15.98        
                  34.12     1:15.98 (41.86)                                        
 17 Mueller, Roman J          14 NYCC-MR              1:24.48    1:16.02        
                  33.84     1:16.02 (42.18)                                        
 18 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              1:20.81    1:17.80        
                  34.72     1:17.80 (43.08)                                        
 19 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.00    1:18.17        
                  35.30     1:18.17 (42.87)                                        
 20 Davenport, David C        13 CAS-MR               1:22.58    1:32.42        
                  42.67     1:32.42 (49.75)                                        
 21 White, Liam E             14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:39.77        
 22 Guadalupe, Hector         13 CAS-MR               1:38.36    1:42.65        
                  44.09     1:42.65 (58.56)                                        
 23 Talla, Pranay             13 RA-MR                2:01.99    1:54.68        
                  55.08     1:54.68 (59.60)                                        
 -- Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.50          DQ (53.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              2:10.69    2:15.86 JO     
                  28.50     1:02.99 (34.49)     1:39.21 (36.22)     2:15.86 (36.65)
  2 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:15.58    2:18.40 JO     
                  28.79     1:02.88 (34.09)     1:40.83 (37.95)     2:18.40 (37.57)
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              2:20.53    2:21.39 SILV   
                  30.81     1:07.63 (36.82)     1:46.04 (38.41)     2:21.39 (35.35)
  4 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:27.85    2:25.61 SILV   
                  30.86     1:07.61 (36.75)     1:47.78 (40.17)     2:25.61 (37.83)
  5 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:30.53    2:26.13 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.80 (36.60)     1:47.09 (39.29)     2:26.13 (39.04)
  6 Pesola, Gary R            14 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:26.29 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.78 (36.36)     1:46.97 (39.19)     2:26.29 (39.32)
  7 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:25.48    2:29.87        
                  32.24     1:09.17 (36.93)     1:48.58 (39.41)     2:29.87 (41.29)
  8 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:33.56        
                  34.25     1:11.64 (37.39)     1:52.80 (41.16)     2:33.56 (40.76)
  9 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:42.10        
                  34.17     1:15.95 (41.78)     1:59.50 (43.55)     2:42.10 (42.60)
 10 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:44.93        
                  34.39     1:17.17 (42.78)     2:02.10 (44.93)     2:44.93 (42.83)
 11 Chan, Alex L              13 UN-PA-MR             2:30.00    2:58.24        
                  36.55     1:21.97 (45.42)     2:10.37 (48.40)     2:58.24 (47.87)
 12 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:24.17        
                  38.99     1:31.12 (52.13)     2:27.20 (56.08)     3:24.17 (56.97)
 -- Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              2:24.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.34     1:08.86 (37.52)     1:48.71 (39.85)          DQ (38.54)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.69  JO
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H            14 MWSC-MR              2:16.45    2:08.86 JO     
                  26.60     1:01.00 (34.40)     1:37.80 (36.80)     2:08.86 (31.06)
  2 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:08.06    2:08.93 JO     
                  28.21     1:01.28 (33.07)     1:38.74 (37.46)     2:08.93 (30.19)
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              2:15.05    2:12.96 JO     
                  27.07     1:00.01 (32.94)     1:40.64 (40.63)     2:12.96 (32.32)
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              2:13.70    2:14.77 SILV   
                  28.57     1:05.15 (36.58)     1:43.89 (38.74)     2:14.77 (30.88)
  5 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:09.56    2:14.79 SILV   
                  29.26     1:03.85 (34.59)     1:42.42 (38.57)     2:14.79 (32.37)
  6 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:16.56    2:15.75 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.86 (34.90)     1:44.19 (39.33)     2:15.75 (31.56)
  7 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:18.26    2:15.99 SILV   
                  29.44     1:05.14 (35.70)     1:43.99 (38.85)     2:15.99 (32.00)
  8 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:21.49    2:17.87 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.44 (33.86)     1:45.93 (42.49)     2:17.87 (31.94)
  9 Pesola, Gary R            14 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:18.79 SILV   
                  28.80     1:04.90 (36.10)     1:46.67 (41.77)     2:18.79 (32.12)
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              2:19.10    2:20.56 SILV   
                  28.37     1:06.38 (38.01)     1:48.38 (42.00)     2:20.56 (32.18)
 11 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              2:19.25    2:21.00 SILV   
                  29.55     1:05.78 (36.23)     1:48.25 (42.47)     2:21.00 (32.75)
 12 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:25.45    2:21.23 SILV   
                  28.18     1:04.13 (35.95)     1:47.53 (43.40)     2:21.23 (33.70)
 13 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:20.50    2:21.50 SILV   
                  28.66     1:05.85 (37.19)     1:48.07 (42.22)     2:21.50 (33.43)
 14 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              2:23.60    2:22.27 SILV   
                  30.11     1:07.24 (37.13)     1:50.39 (43.15)     2:22.27 (31.88)
 15 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              2:27.54    2:25.80 SILV   
                  32.04     1:10.18 (38.14)     1:52.90 (42.72)     2:25.80 (32.90)
 16 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:24.07    2:26.16 SILV   
                  32.22     1:09.27 (37.05)     1:49.79 (40.52)     2:26.16 (36.37)
 17 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:29.97    2:27.85 SILV   
                  31.26     1:08.55 (37.29)     1:55.83 (47.28)     2:27.85 (32.02)
 18 Chan, Alex L              13 UN-PA-MR             2:33.07    2:30.64 SILV   
                  29.54     1:10.31 (40.77)     1:52.49 (42.18)     2:30.64 (38.15)
 19 Mueller, Roman J          14 NYCC-MR              2:41.53    2:31.39        
                  32.81     1:12.20 (39.39)     1:57.37 (45.17)     2:31.39 (34.02)
 20 Chu, Priceton             13 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:32.20        
                  32.04     1:10.64 (38.60)     1:56.09 (45.45)     2:32.20 (36.11)
 21 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 UN-PA-MR             2:46.86    2:35.87        
                  33.52     1:13.57 (40.05)     1:58.65 (45.08)     2:35.87 (37.22)
 22 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:49.16    2:36.59        
                  33.87     1:11.57 (37.70)     1:58.90 (47.33)     2:36.59 (37.69)
 23 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR              2:37.62    2:40.87        
                  35.34     1:18.40 (43.06)     2:04.99 (46.59)     2:40.87 (35.88)
 24 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              2:45.56    2:42.98        
                  33.75     1:12.11 (38.36)     2:05.35 (53.24)     2:42.98 (37.63)
 25 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              3:11.64    2:51.45        
                  36.19     1:24.24 (48.05)     2:11.09 (46.85)     2:51.45 (40.36)
 26 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              3:22.62    2:54.46        
                  40.12     1:24.15 (44.03)     2:15.15 (51.00)     2:54.46 (39.31)
 27 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              3:10.42    2:54.49        
                  36.53     1:24.43 (47.90)     2:16.84 (52.41)     2:54.49 (37.65)
 28 Talla, Pranay             13 RA-MR                3:32.97    3:18.78        
                  45.09     1:34.68 (49.59)     2:29.73 (55.05)     3:18.78 (49.05)
 -- White, Liam E             14 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  41.23     1:32.25 (51.02)     2:24.58 (52.33)          DQ (43.87)
 -- Chin, William T           14 NYCC-MR              2:28.31         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  28.38     1:04.40 (36.02)     1:49.71 (45.31)          DQ (38.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:41.50    1:40.63        
     1) Keane, Matt V 14                2) Volaski, Phillip J 14          
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 14             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 13           
                  24.92       53.96 (29.04)     1:15.85 (21.89)     1:40.63 (24.78)
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          1:39.06    1:44.43        
     1) Moeslinger, Erich V 14          2) Li, Tyler 13                   
     3) Chu, Priceton 13                4) Cheung, Cyrus H 14             
                  27.91       54.68 (26.77)     1:20.07 (25.39)     1:44.43 (24.36)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:49.00    1:44.99        
     1) Pesola, Gary R 14               2) Chin, William T 14             
     3) Mueller, Roman J 14             4) Lupea, David A 13              
                  25.25       50.01 (24.76)     1:16.67 (26.66)     1:44.99 (28.32)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         1:49.44    1:45.64        
     1) Huang, Jonathan 14              2) Abrams, Arty A 13              
     3) McGregor, Kyle T 13             4) Holman, Thomas S 14            
                  26.41       53.86 (27.45)     1:19.88 (26.02)     1:45.64 (25.76)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'C'                         2:04.52    2:03.43        
     1) McGregor, Matt J 13             2) Brody, Hunter T 13             
     3) White, Liam E 14                4) Huang, Matthew K 13            
                  27.59       59.84 (32.25)     1:35.74 (35.90)     2:03.43 (27.69)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:56.44    1:51.45        
     1) Holman, Thomas S 14             2) Keane, Matt V 14               
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 14             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 13           
                  29.43       59.02 (29.59)     1:26.70 (27.68)     1:51.45 (24.75)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.11    1:54.76        
     1) Liu, Alex J 13                  2) Cimorelli, Jack D 14           
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 14               4) Speare, Ryan A 13              
                  29.57     1:00.66 (31.09)     1:37.66 (37.00)     1:54.76 (17.10)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          1:47.25    1:55.09        
     1) Moeslinger, Erich V 14          2) Li, Tyler 13                   
     3) Cheung, Cyrus H 14              4) Chu, Priceton 13               
                  28.79     1:01.74 (32.95)     1:28.63 (26.89)     1:55.09 (26.46)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:03.87    1:59.88        
     1) McGregor, Kyle T 13             2) Abrams, Arty A 13              
     3) McGregor, Matt J 13             4) Volaski, Phillip J 14          
                  32.79     1:05.90 (33.11)     1:34.40 (28.50)     1:59.88 (25.48)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:12.54    2:05.48        
     1) Gangemi, Louis J 13             2) Wong, Kevin 13                 
     3) Baldwin, Sean D 13              4) Elkhouly, Marwan A 14          
                  36.89     1:10.79 (33.90)     1:38.67 (27.88)     2:05.48 (26.81)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'C'                         2:20.80    2:19.96        
     1) Huang, Jonathan 14              2) Brody, Hunter T 13             
     3) Huang, Matthew K 13             4) White, Liam E 14               
                  33.30     1:11.33 (38.03)     1:44.14 (32.81)     2:19.96 (35.82)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:05.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Mueller, Roman J 14             2) Pesola, Gary R 14              
     3) Chin, William T 14              4) Blau, Sam A 13                 
                  33.06     1:06.08 (33.02)     1:33.83 (27.75)          DQ (30.15)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin, Michael A         22 Army West Point-MR     20.85      22.16 METS   
  2 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                22.36      22.87 METS   
  3 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR                22.69      22.94 METS   
  4 Carneiro, Ramon K         18 SKYY-NJ                22.08      23.12 ZQ     
  5 Zhu, Beck                 16 NCAC-MR                23.00      23.90 AGTC   
  6 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR                23.80      24.05 AGTC   
  7 Guerra, Jeremy            21 UNAT-MR                23.90      24.13 AGTC   
  8 Zubac, Andrew C           16 RI Marlins-MR          24.14      24.17 AGTC   
  9 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR                24.36      24.32 AGTC   
 10 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR                25.00      24.42 AGTC   
 10 Chen, Ting                15 UN-PA-MR               24.25      24.42 AGTC   
 12 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  24.18      24.47 AGTC   
 13 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                24.50      24.56 AGTC   
 14 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR                24.37      24.66 AGTC   
 15 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR                25.01      24.78 AGTC   
 16 Balasny, Kyle P           16 SKYY-NJ                24.70      24.80 SILV   
 17 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR          27.24      25.02 SILV   
 18 Del Pozo, Daniel          16 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.16 SILV   
 19 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR                26.22      25.32        
 20 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR          25.53      25.39        
 21 Maddalena, Matthew H      16 MWSC-MR                24.77      25.62        
 22 Rodriguez, MarcAnthony D  16 SKYY-NJ                24.10      25.66        
 23 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR                26.50      25.69        
 24 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                  25.44      25.71        
 25 Webber, Duncan R          15 NYCC-MR                25.50      25.75        
 25 Pilkington, Garrett R     17 SKYY-NJ                25.12      25.75        
 27 Hur, Thomas               16 GATE-MR                26.18      26.19        
 28 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                  25.52      26.48        
 29 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR                25.47      26.50        
 30 England, Jackson R        15 SKYY-NJ                26.90      26.57        
 31 Esposito, AJ J            16 SKYY-NJ                25.79      26.58        
 32 Carbone, Vincent          16 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.63        
 33 Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR                26.50      26.82        
 34 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR                27.42      26.85        
 35 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR                26.79      26.92        
 36 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR          28.31      27.24        
 37 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR                26.88      27.40        
 38 Collins, Danny R          16 MWSC-MR                25.53      27.41        
 39 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                  27.05      27.72        
 40 Monfiston, Seth E         15 GATE-MR                25.30      27.74        
 41 Hernandez, Reuben D       17 SKYY-NJ                27.05      28.10        
 42 Lafontant, Severin        15 CAS-MR                 28.43      29.83        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  AGTC
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR                50.00      50.12 METS   
                  23.81       50.12 (26.31)                                        
  2 Graminski, Tom F          16 NDAC-MR                50.26      51.45 AGTC   
                  24.73       51.45 (26.72)                                        
  3 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                49.74      51.80 AGTC   
                  24.59       51.80 (27.21)                                        
  4 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR                52.51      51.94 AGTC   
                  25.09       51.94 (26.85)                                        
  5 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR                50.51      53.13 AGTC   
                  25.14       53.13 (27.99)                                        
  6 Zhu, Beck                 16 NCAC-MR                54.00      53.67 SILV   
                  25.47       53.67 (28.20)                                        
  7 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR                54.86      53.73 SILV   
                  25.58       53.73 (28.15)                                        
  8 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                  52.64      54.44 SILV   
                  25.83       54.44 (28.61)                                        
  9 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  52.52      54.55        
                  25.74       54.55 (28.81)                                        
 10 Del Pozo, Daniel          16 NCAC-MR                58.00      55.20        
                  26.13       55.20 (29.07)                                        
 11 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR                54.00      55.31        
                  25.51       55.31 (29.80)                                        
 12 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR                55.88      55.76        
                  26.57       55.76 (29.19)                                        
 13 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR                56.27      55.83        
                  26.71       55.83 (29.12)                                        
 14 Webber, Duncan R          15 NYCC-MR                56.00      56.12        
                  26.99       56.12 (29.13)                                        
 15 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR                57.00      56.60        
                  26.15       56.60 (30.45)                                        
 16 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR                59.00      56.73        
                  27.56       56.73 (29.17)                                        
 17 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.68      57.21        
                  27.34       57.21 (29.87)                                        
 18 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR                59.87      57.61        
                  27.48       57.61 (30.13)                                        
 19 Hur, Thomas               16 GATE-MR                59.39      58.31        
                  27.81       58.31 (30.50)                                        
 20 Monfiston, Seth E         15 GATE-MR                57.03      59.15        
                  27.84       59.15 (31.31)                                        
 21 Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR                57.00      59.53        
                  27.65       59.53 (31.88)                                        
 22 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR                59.96    1:00.59        
                  29.29     1:00.59 (31.30)                                        
 23 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:03.41    1:03.57        
                  30.50     1:03.57 (33.07)                                        
 24 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.30    1:04.40        
                  30.53     1:04.40 (33.87)                                        
 25 Lafontant, Severin        15 CAS-MR               1:08.15    1:10.79        
                  32.13     1:10.79 (38.66)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  AGTC
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR              1:53.92    1:53.42 ZQ     
                  25.47       53.67 (28.20)     1:23.19 (29.52)     1:53.42 (30.23)
  2 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              1:54.98    1:56.20 AGTC   
                  26.34       55.37 (29.03)     1:25.49 (30.12)     1:56.20 (30.71)
  3 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                1:51.64    1:57.36 AGTC   
                  26.77       56.02 (29.25)     1:26.74 (30.72)     1:57.36 (30.62)
  4 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              1:58.00    1:58.60        
                  26.72       56.80 (30.08)     1:28.20 (31.40)     1:58.60 (30.40)
  5 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              1:54.03    1:58.62        
                  26.27       55.41 (29.14)     1:26.35 (30.94)     1:58.62 (32.27)
  6 Pilkington, Garrett R     17 SKYY-NJ              1:52.45    1:58.66        
                  27.03       57.05 (30.02)     1:28.06 (31.01)     1:58.66 (30.60)
  7 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:01.40    2:00.09        
                  26.72       56.83 (30.11)     1:28.52 (31.69)     2:00.09 (31.57)
  8 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                1:54.70    2:00.11        
                  27.11       57.27 (30.16)     1:28.80 (31.53)     2:00.11 (31.31)
  9 Mernica, Enes             21 UNAT-MR              1:59.00    2:00.19        
                  27.03       56.79 (29.76)     1:28.66 (31.87)     2:00.19 (31.53)
 10 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR              1:56.18    2:00.29        
                  27.14       57.07 (29.93)     1:28.50 (31.43)     2:00.29 (31.79)
 11 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              2:00.48    2:00.39        
                  26.81       57.06 (30.25)     1:29.34 (32.28)     2:00.39 (31.05)
 12 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              2:07.73    2:02.03        
                  26.55       57.54 (30.99)     1:30.11 (32.57)     2:02.03 (31.92)
 13 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:06.73    2:02.07        
                  26.76       57.63 (30.87)     1:30.55 (32.92)     2:02.07 (31.52)
 14 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR              2:00.84    2:02.67        
                  26.76       57.11 (30.35)     1:29.71 (32.60)     2:02.67 (32.96)
 15 Webber, Duncan R          15 NYCC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.81        
                  28.08       59.08 (31.00)     1:31.53 (32.45)     2:03.81 (32.28)
 16 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                1:57.53    2:05.27        
                  26.32       56.60 (30.28)     1:29.76 (33.16)     2:05.27 (35.51)
 17 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.75        
                  27.58       59.37 (31.79)     1:33.13 (33.76)     2:05.75 (32.62)
 18 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR              2:05.61    2:05.98        
                  28.30     1:00.12 (31.82)     1:33.40 (33.28)     2:05.98 (32.58)
 19 Del Pozo, Daniel          16 NCAC-MR              2:07.00    2:06.83        
                  27.10       59.20 (32.10)   2:06.83 (1:07.63)                    
 20 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR              2:15.25    2:07.07        
                  28.59     1:00.43 (31.84)     1:33.97 (33.54)     2:07.07 (33.10)
 21 Esposito, AJ J            16 SKYY-NJ              2:00.93    2:07.74        
                  27.92     1:00.04 (32.12)     1:34.45 (34.41)     2:07.74 (33.29)
 22 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                2:11.30    2:10.92        
                  28.89     1:01.45 (32.56)     1:36.41 (34.96)     2:10.92 (34.51)
 23 Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR              2:08.00    2:13.49        
                  27.61   2:13.49 (1:45.88)                                        
 24 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                2:13.54    2:15.11        
                  28.57     1:02.04 (33.47)     1:38.18 (36.14)     2:15.11 (36.93)
 25 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              2:25.06    2:24.28        
                  33.39     1:11.01 (37.62)     1:48.15 (37.14)     2:24.28 (36.13)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                55.61      56.90 METS   
                  28.02       56.90 (28.88)                                        
  2 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR                58.99      57.91 ZQ     
                  28.28       57.91 (29.63)                                        
  3 Carneiro, Ramon K         18 SKYY-NJ                53.88      59.51 AGTC   
                  29.20       59.51 (30.31)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, MarcAnthony D  16 SKYY-NJ                55.62      59.53 AGTC   
                  29.38       59.53 (30.15)                                        
  5 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR                59.14    1:00.20 AGTC   
                  29.20     1:00.20 (31.00)                                        
  6 Balasny, Kyle P           16 SKYY-NJ                56.96    1:00.35 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:00.35 (31.13)                                        
  7 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                1:01.34    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.97 (32.18)                                        
  8 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.40 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.40 (31.95)                                        
  9 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.45 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.45 (32.46)                                        
 10 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              1:03.18    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.76 (33.29)                                        
 11 Webber, Duncan R          15 NYCC-MR              1:01.00    1:03.94        
                  31.01     1:03.94 (32.93)                                        
 12 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                1:05.79    1:04.06        
                  31.87     1:04.06 (32.19)                                        
 13 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.33    1:04.94        
                  31.51     1:04.94 (33.43)                                        
 14 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                1:04.40    1:05.36        
                  32.23     1:05.36 (33.13)                                        
 15 Carbone, Vincent          16 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.58        
                  32.08     1:06.58 (34.50)                                        
 16 England, Jackson R        15 SKYY-NJ              1:11.50    1:07.10        
                  32.19     1:07.10 (34.91)                                        
 17 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:11.80    1:08.47        
                  32.94     1:08.47 (35.53)                                        
 18 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR              1:12.98    1:08.53        
                  33.12     1:08.53 (35.41)                                        
 19 Lafontant, Severin        15 CAS-MR               1:21.71    1:24.25        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  AGTC
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              2:02.91    2:04.37 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:00.35 (31.28)     1:32.24 (31.89)     2:04.37 (32.13)
  2 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              2:08.71    2:08.86 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:01.95 (32.34)     1:35.50 (33.55)     2:08.86 (33.36)
  3 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR              2:09.74    2:09.57 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:03.47 (33.33)     1:36.89 (33.42)     2:09.57 (32.68)
  4 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              2:11.72    2:11.76 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:04.82 (33.97)     1:38.27 (33.45)     2:11.76 (33.49)
  5 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:07.43    2:14.75 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.17 (33.29)     1:39.50 (35.33)     2:14.75 (35.25)
  6 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              2:05.73    2:17.43        
                  31.01     1:05.11 (34.10)     1:41.19 (36.08)     2:17.43 (36.24)
  7 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:17.81        
                  31.69     1:05.96 (34.27)     1:41.66 (35.70)     2:17.81 (36.15)
  8 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:18.08        
                  31.49     1:07.43 (35.94)     1:43.00 (35.57)     2:18.08 (35.08)
  9 Webber, Duncan R          15 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:18.80        
                  32.73     1:08.04 (35.31)     1:44.35 (36.31)     2:18.80 (34.45)
 10 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:22.73    2:20.79        
                  32.54     1:08.61 (36.07)     1:45.29 (36.68)     2:20.79 (35.50)
 11 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 UN-PA-MR             2:23.56    2:21.18        
                  32.22     1:07.62 (35.40)     1:44.35 (36.73)     2:21.18 (36.83)
 12 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              2:20.19    2:23.68        
                  31.56     1:06.26 (34.70)     1:44.34 (38.08)     2:23.68 (39.34)
 13 Chen, Ting                15 UN-PA-MR             2:26.71    2:24.38        
                  33.92     1:10.62 (36.70)     1:47.74 (37.12)     2:24.38 (36.64)
 14 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              2:29.69    2:29.89        
                  34.59     1:12.69 (38.10)     1:52.15 (39.46)     2:29.89 (37.74)
 15 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              2:29.97    2:33.36        
                  36.30     1:16.18 (39.88)     1:55.14 (38.96)     2:33.36 (38.22)
 16 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              2:37.01    2:36.08        
                  36.03     1:15.01 (38.98)     1:55.59 (40.58)     2:36.08 (40.49)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  AGTC
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          16 NDAC-MR                59.51    1:03.40 METS   
                  29.75     1:03.40 (33.65)                                        
  2 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR              1:11.96    1:08.80 AGTC   
                  32.56     1:08.80 (36.24)                                        
  3 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR              1:10.87    1:09.75 AGTC   
                  32.53     1:09.75 (37.22)                                        
  4 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              1:07.85    1:09.89 AGTC   
                  33.60     1:09.89 (36.29)                                        
  5 Zhu, Beck                 16 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.38 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.38 (37.60)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:10.42 SILV   
                  34.26     1:10.42 (36.16)                                        
  7 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              1:08.84    1:12.36        
                  33.91     1:12.36 (38.45)                                        
  8 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              1:13.03    1:12.83        
                  33.77     1:12.83 (39.06)                                        
  9 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              1:11.80    1:13.30        
                  35.26     1:13.30 (38.04)                                        
 10 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.08        
                  34.98     1:14.08 (39.10)                                        
 11 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                1:09.34    1:14.28        
                  34.31     1:14.28 (39.97)                                        
 12 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.04    1:14.47        
                  34.50     1:14.47 (39.97)                                        
 13 Hur, Thomas               16 GATE-MR              1:15.82    1:16.00        
                  35.23     1:16.00 (40.77)                                        
 14 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:17.56    1:17.68        
                  36.64     1:17.68 (41.04)                                        
 15 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:22.63        
                  38.59     1:22.63 (44.04)                                        
 16 Lafontant, Severin        15 CAS-MR               1:36.46    1:32.07        
                  41.69     1:32.07 (50.38)                                        
 -- Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  35.69          DQ (41.09)                                        
 -- Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR              1:14.56         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  35.63          DQ (41.44)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              2:28.09    2:25.35 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:10.63 (37.21)     1:47.61 (36.98)     2:25.35 (37.74)
  2 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR              2:40.79    2:31.72 AGTC   
                  33.07     1:10.67 (37.60)     1:51.01 (40.34)     2:31.72 (40.71)
  3 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              2:31.02    2:31.78 AGTC   
                  33.88     1:12.43 (38.55)     1:51.88 (39.45)     2:31.78 (39.90)
  4 Esposito, AJ J            16 SKYY-NJ              2:25.02    2:34.66 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.92 (39.25)     1:54.48 (40.56)     2:34.66 (40.18)
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 UN-PA-MR             2:32.18    2:34.92 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.43 (39.14)     1:54.88 (40.45)     2:34.92 (40.04)
  6 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              2:25.17    2:34.98 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.62 (38.99)     1:54.62 (41.00)     2:34.98 (40.36)
  7 Chen, Ting                15 UN-PA-MR             2:35.69    2:37.39        
                  36.53     1:16.17 (39.64)     1:56.50 (40.33)     2:37.39 (40.89)
  8 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                2:38.47    2:39.39        
                  33.73     1:13.17 (39.44)     1:55.77 (42.60)     2:39.39 (43.62)
  9 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR              2:32.40    2:39.44        
                  34.01     1:13.23 (39.22)     1:56.17 (42.94)     2:39.44 (43.27)
 10 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:51.77    2:39.69        
                  33.66     1:14.15 (40.49)     1:57.28 (43.13)     2:39.69 (42.41)
 11 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              2:37.35    2:44.73        
                  36.57     1:18.44 (41.87)     2:01.44 (43.00)     2:44.73 (43.29)
 12 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                2:47.77    2:45.68        
                  36.50     1:18.41 (41.91)     2:02.87 (44.46)     2:45.68 (42.81)
 13 Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.63        
                  36.09     1:17.54 (41.45)     2:01.84 (44.30)     2:47.63 (45.79)
 14 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              2:49.11    2:47.68        
                  36.38     1:18.29 (41.91)     2:03.43 (45.14)     2:47.68 (44.25)
 15 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              2:54.64    2:48.16        
                  38.05     1:19.65 (41.60)     2:03.48 (43.83)     2:48.16 (44.68)
 16 Hernandez, Reuben D       17 SKYY-NJ              2:44.83    2:53.76        
                  36.83     1:20.51 (43.68)     2:06.78 (46.27)     2:53.76 (46.98)
 17 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              3:05.68    2:54.44        
                  38.80     1:23.84 (45.04)     2:09.66 (45.82)     2:54.44 (44.78)
 18 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              3:35.52    3:27.46        
                  46.37     1:40.08 (53.71)     2:35.59 (55.51)     3:27.46 (51.87)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin, Michael A         22 Army West Point-MR     48.09      51.49 METS   
                  24.21       51.49 (27.28)                                        
  2 Carneiro, Ramon K         18 SKYY-NJ                53.00      53.75 METS   
                  24.93       53.75 (28.82)                                        
  3 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                56.23      57.41 AGTC   
                  26.45       57.41 (30.96)                                        
  4 Balasny, Kyle P           16 SKYY-NJ                55.27      57.69 AGTC   
                  26.55       57.69 (31.14)                                        
  5 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR                59.84      59.03 AGTC   
                  27.96       59.03 (31.07)                                        
  6 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR                   NT    1:00.07 SILV   
                  28.26     1:00.07 (31.81)                                        
  7 Guerra, Jeremy            21 UNAT-MR              1:00.86    1:00.33 SILV   
                  27.44     1:00.33 (32.89)                                        
  8 Mernica, Enes             21 UNAT-MR              1:00.75    1:00.56 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.56 (32.36)                                        
  9 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR              1:02.68    1:00.87 SILV   
                  28.17     1:00.87 (32.70)                                        
 10 Zhu, Beck                 16 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.98 SILV   
                  28.08     1:00.98 (32.90)                                        
 11 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR                58.00    1:01.17 SILV   
                  27.49     1:01.17 (33.68)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, MarcAnthony D  16 SKYY-NJ                57.46    1:01.59 SILV   
                  28.68     1:01.59 (32.91)                                        
 12 Zubac, Andrew C           16 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.82    1:01.59 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.59 (32.21)                                        
 14 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR              1:00.12    1:01.82 SILV   
                  28.40     1:01.82 (33.42)                                        
 15 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR              1:02.15    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.88 (32.81)                                        
 16 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR                55.94    1:02.65        
                  28.60     1:02.65 (34.05)                                        
 17 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                1:02.59    1:03.49        
                  29.25     1:03.49 (34.24)                                        
 18 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                1:02.92    1:03.79        
                  30.04     1:03.79 (33.75)                                        
 19 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              1:04.47    1:03.84        
                  29.38     1:03.84 (34.46)                                        
 20 Hur, Thomas               16 GATE-MR              1:07.26    1:04.25        
                  30.10     1:04.25 (34.15)                                        
 21 Webber, Duncan R          15 NYCC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.72        
                  31.00     1:04.72 (33.72)                                        
 22 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                1:05.10    1:05.10        
                  29.82     1:05.10 (35.28)                                        
 23 Pilkington, Garrett R     17 SKYY-NJ              1:01.22    1:05.40        
                  29.62     1:05.40 (35.78)                                        
 24 Monfiston, Seth E         15 GATE-MR              1:06.70    1:05.44        
                  29.94     1:05.44 (35.50)                                        
 25 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:09.74    1:06.67        
                  30.93     1:06.67 (35.74)                                        
 26 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                1:06.59    1:07.74        
                  31.52     1:07.74 (36.22)                                        
 26 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              1:08.59    1:07.74        
                  30.82     1:07.74 (36.92)                                        
 28 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.83    1:08.60        
                  31.56     1:08.60 (37.04)                                        
 29 England, Jackson R        15 SKYY-NJ              1:13.67    1:08.75        
                  31.64     1:08.75 (37.11)                                        
 30 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:10.28        
                  31.97     1:10.28 (38.31)                                        
 31 Maddalena, Matthew H      16 MWSC-MR              1:13.60    1:11.55        
                  30.47     1:11.55 (41.08)                                        
 32 Collins, Danny R          16 MWSC-MR              1:03.28    1:11.57        
                  32.64     1:11.57 (38.93)                                        
 33 Lafontant, Severin        15 CAS-MR               1:18.37    1:22.69        
                  37.48     1:22.69 (45.21)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              2:23.72    2:15.83 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:04.41 (34.53)     1:40.54 (36.13)     2:15.83 (35.29)
  2 Chen, Ting                15 UN-PA-MR             2:16.37    2:21.94 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.26 (35.45)     1:43.51 (37.25)     2:21.94 (38.43)
  3 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:26.83    2:23.26 SILV   
                  29.92     1:05.58 (35.66)     1:44.05 (38.47)     2:23.26 (39.21)
  4 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:31.20    2:25.67        
                  29.81     1:05.57 (35.76)     1:45.42 (39.85)     2:25.67 (40.25)
  5 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              2:21.45    2:29.46        
                  32.45     1:10.62 (38.17)     1:50.82 (40.20)     2:29.46 (38.64)
  6 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              2:23.07    2:32.72        
                  30.98     1:08.97 (37.99)     1:51.44 (42.47)     2:32.72 (41.28)
  7 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR                   NT    2:33.42        
                  31.93     1:12.46 (40.53)     1:55.14 (42.68)     2:33.42 (38.28)
  8 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              2:43.15    2:34.76        
                  31.41     1:10.71 (39.30)     1:53.25 (42.54)     2:34.76 (41.51)
  9 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              3:19.45    3:09.31        
                  41.70     1:32.40 (50.70)     2:22.81 (50.41)     3:09.31 (46.50)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  AGTC
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          16 NDAC-MR              1:58.20    2:04.88 ZQ     
                  27.13       59.68 (32.55)     1:34.99 (35.31)     2:04.88 (29.89)
  2 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              2:05.74    2:08.33 AGTC   
                  28.65       59.92 (31.27)     1:39.05 (39.13)     2:08.33 (29.28)
  3 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              2:06.24    2:10.44 AGTC   
                  26.66     1:00.16 (33.50)     1:39.79 (39.63)     2:10.44 (30.65)
  4 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR              2:12.39    2:12.22 AGTC   
                  27.60     1:00.28 (32.68)     1:40.32 (40.04)     2:12.22 (31.90)
  5 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              2:08.33    2:12.48 AGTC   
                  28.58     1:02.49 (33.91)     1:40.99 (38.50)     2:12.48 (31.49)
  6 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              2:11.99    2:14.97 AGTC   
                  26.81     1:02.92 (36.11)     1:44.44 (41.52)     2:14.97 (30.53)
  7 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:09.50    2:15.24 SILV   
                  29.44     1:03.19 (33.75)     1:42.87 (39.68)     2:15.24 (32.37)
  8 Chen, Ting                15 UN-PA-MR             2:12.67    2:15.76 SILV   
                  28.52     1:04.79 (36.27)     1:44.33 (39.54)     2:15.76 (31.43)
  9 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:15.95 SILV   
                  26.73     1:01.66 (34.93)     1:42.35 (40.69)     2:15.95 (33.60)
 10 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:19.15    2:16.14 SILV   
                  28.90     1:04.51 (35.61)     1:45.29 (40.78)     2:16.14 (30.85)
 11 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:20.87    2:16.81 SILV   
                  28.15     1:04.84 (36.69)     1:46.24 (41.40)     2:16.81 (30.57)
 12 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR              2:19.04    2:17.17 SILV   
                  28.18     1:03.55 (35.37)     1:45.31 (41.76)     2:17.17 (31.86)
 13 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 UN-PA-MR             2:17.16    2:19.23 SILV   
                  29.64     1:04.11 (34.47)     1:46.61 (42.50)     2:19.23 (32.62)
 14 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR              2:19.00    2:20.14 SILV   
                  28.50     1:03.10 (34.60)     1:46.20 (43.10)     2:20.14 (33.94)
 15 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              2:15.20    2:20.52 SILV   
                  28.54                             1:47.35 ( )     2:20.52 (33.17)
 16 Webber, Duncan R          15 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:21.94 SILV   
                  29.24     1:03.98 (34.74)     1:50.46 (46.48)     2:21.94 (31.48)
 17 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                2:15.93    2:23.12 SILV   
                  18.54     1:04.26 (45.72)     1:51.04 (46.78)     2:23.12 (32.08)
 18 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              2:25.87    2:23.83 SILV   
                  29.51     1:09.22 (39.71)     1:50.23 (41.01)     2:23.83 (33.60)
 19 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR              2:33.39    2:23.96 SILV   
                  30.10     1:07.00 (36.90)     1:48.50 (41.50)     2:23.96 (35.46)
 20 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:26.90 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.40 (34.73)     1:54.22 (48.82)     2:26.90 (32.68)
 21 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              2:36.43    2:34.11        
                  31.25     1:10.26 (39.01)     1:55.46 (45.20)     2:34.11 (38.65)
 22 Chan, Jason               16 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:34.64        
                  30.38                             1:56.62 ( )     2:34.64 (38.02)
 23 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              2:54.04    2:51.92        
                  38.77     1:20.12 (41.35)     2:14.63 (54.51)     2:51.92 (37.29)
 24 Lafontant, Severin        15 CAS-MR               2:58.41    2:56.01        
                  34.86     1:23.98 (49.12)     2:14.63 (50.65)     2:56.01 (41.38)
 -- Monfiston, Seth E         15 GATE-MR              2:30.17         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  29.88     1:08.12 (38.24)     1:58.11 (49.99)          DQ (36.84)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:38.35    1:34.66        
     1) Lane, Wiley W 17                2) Pesola, Glen R 17              
     3) Liu, Jonathan E 17              4) Ribeiro, Damion 15             
                  24.28       47.89 (23.61)     1:12.01 (24.12)     1:34.66 (22.65)
  2 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:31.11    1:35.57        
     1) Zhang, Ryan 17                  2) Thio, Randy M 16               
     3) Del Pozo, Daniel 16             4) Zhu, Beck 16                   
                  23.38       47.73 (24.35)     1:12.83 (25.10)     1:35.57 (22.74)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:36.89    1:36.70        
     1) Guardino, Devin J 16            2) Ma, Edmond 17                  
     3) McCaffrey, TC C 15              4) Hutton, RJ J 16                
                  24.50       49.08 (24.58)     1:13.26 (24.18)     1:36.70 (23.44)
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    1:42.70        
     1) Monfiston, Seth E 15            2) Hur, Thomas 16                 
     3) Tan, Jerry 15                   4) Kinkel, Billy G 15             
                  26.50       52.14 (25.64)     1:18.66 (26.52)     1:42.70 (24.04)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:45.00    1:43.57        
     1) Webber, Duncan R 15             2) Zweifach, Josh A 15            
     3) Whitfield, George 15            4) Johnson, Chaz L 15             
                  26.45       52.35 (25.90)     1:17.86 (25.51)     1:43.57 (25.71)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:57.46    1:49.27        
     1) Ma, Edmond 17                   2) Hutton, RJ J 16                
     3) McCaffrey, TC C 15              4) Guardino, Devin J 16           
                  27.11       59.79 (32.68)     1:25.30 (25.51)     1:49.27 (23.97)
  2 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:06.17    1:53.65        
     1) Prokic, Matija 15               2) Gazdoiu, Victor 17             
     3) Ciric, Milos 17                 4) Zubac, Andrew C 16             
                  29.55     1:02.56 (33.01)     1:29.83 (27.27)     1:53.65 (23.82)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:58.00    1:53.71        
     1) Zweifach, Josh A 15             2) Johnson, Chaz L 15             
     3) Whitfield, George 15            4) Webber, Duncan R 15            
                  29.07     1:00.09 (31.02)     1:28.05 (27.96)     1:53.71 (25.66)
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    1:53.99        
     1) Pan, Matthew A 15               2) Tan, Jerry 15                  
     3) Kinkel, Billy G 15              4) Monfiston, Seth E 15           
                  29.19     1:02.17 (32.98)     1:28.33 (26.16)     1:53.99 (25.66)
  5 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    1:56.97        
     1) Carbone, Vincent 16             2) Chan, Jason 16                 
     3) Zhu, Beck 16                    4) Del Pozo, Daniel 16            
                  31.41     1:05.21 (33.80)     1:32.12 (26.91)     1:56.97 (24.85)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:53.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lane, Wiley W 17                2) Liu, Jonathan E 17             
     3) Pesola, Glen R 17               4) Ribeiro, Damion 15             
                  27.59       58.85 (31.26)     1:24.39 (25.54)          DQ (23.58)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:17.99  AGTC
              5:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              5:11.43    5:23.11        
                  28.62     1:00.20 (31.58)     1:33.29 (33.09)     2:06.83 (33.54)
        2:40.37 (33.54)     3:13.13 (32.76)     3:46.42 (33.29)     4:19.37 (32.95)
        4:51.59 (32.22)     5:23.11 (31.52)                                        
  2 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              5:34.91    5:25.46        
                  28.85     1:00.81 (31.96)     1:33.68 (32.87)     2:06.63 (32.95)
        2:39.65 (33.02)     3:12.78 (33.13)     3:46.16 (33.38)     4:19.62 (33.46)
        4:54.52 (34.90)     5:25.46 (30.94)                                        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              5:19.18    5:26.17        
                  29.86     1:02.84 (32.98)     1:36.57 (33.73)     2:10.30 (33.73)
        2:43.89 (33.59)     3:17.07 (33.18)     3:50.29 (33.22)     4:23.55 (33.26)
        4:55.54 (31.99)     5:26.17 (30.63)                                        
  4 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              5:32.93    5:29.55        
                  29.74     1:02.39 (32.65)     1:36.07 (33.68)     2:09.83 (33.76)
        2:42.91 (33.08)     3:16.03 (33.12)     3:50.10 (34.07)     4:24.09 (33.99)
        4:57.77 (33.68)     5:29.55 (31.78)                                        
  5 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              5:15.66    5:37.40        
                  29.62     1:02.61 (32.99)     1:36.34 (33.73)     2:10.78 (34.44)
        2:45.24 (34.46)     3:19.45 (34.21)     3:53.98 (34.53)     4:28.91 (34.93)
        5:03.58 (34.67)     5:37.40 (33.82)                                        
  6 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              5:42.89    5:38.54        
                  30.83     1:04.49 (33.66)     1:37.94 (33.45)     2:12.36 (34.42)
        2:46.60 (34.24)     3:21.10 (34.50)     3:56.23 (35.13)     4:30.79 (34.56)
        5:05.59 (34.80)     5:38.54 (32.95)                                        
  7 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              5:24.37    5:49.91        
                  30.19     1:04.42 (34.23)     1:39.22 (34.80)     2:14.85 (35.63)
        2:51.41 (36.56)     3:27.72 (36.31)     4:03.76 (36.04)     4:39.88 (36.12)
        5:15.43 (35.55)     5:49.91 (34.48)                                        
  8 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              6:04.22    5:53.36        
                  30.25     1:05.55 (35.30)     1:41.50 (35.95)     2:18.76 (37.26)
        2:53.43 (34.67)     3:29.08 (35.65)     4:06.69 (37.61)     4:44.68 (37.99)
        5:19.76 (35.08)     5:53.36 (33.60)                                        
  9 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              6:02.51    6:04.63        
                  30.73     1:06.89 (36.16)     1:45.01 (38.12)     2:22.24 (37.23)
        2:59.78 (37.54)     3:37.51 (37.73)     4:16.08 (38.57)     4:54.02 (37.94)
        5:30.32 (36.30)     6:04.63 (34.31)                                        
 10 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR              6:03.99    6:11.33        
                  31.67     1:08.56 (36.89)     1:46.10 (37.54)     2:23.97 (37.87)
        3:02.04 (38.07)     3:40.59 (38.55)     4:19.87 (39.28)     4:58.83 (38.96)
        5:36.49 (37.66)     6:11.33 (34.84)                                        
 11 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 UN-PA-MR             6:46.76    6:11.97        
                  33.63     1:11.21 (37.58)     1:48.53 (37.32)     2:27.47 (38.94)
        3:03.39 (35.92)     3:41.14 (37.75)     4:20.16 (39.02)     4:59.33 (39.17)
        5:36.44 (37.11)     6:11.97 (35.53)                                        
 12 Chan, Alex L              13 UN-PA-MR             6:45.39    6:41.82        
                  34.20     1:13.62 (39.42)     1:54.90 (41.28)     2:36.24 (41.34)
        3:19.10 (42.86)     4:00.49 (41.39)     4:41.35 (40.86)     5:22.74 (41.39)
        6:02.67 (39.93)     6:41.82 (39.15)                                        
 13 White, Liam E             14 PATS-MR                   NT    6:58.20        
                  41.11     1:27.10 (45.99)     2:15.44 (48.34)     3:03.11 (47.67)
        3:53.16 (50.05)     4:42.32 (49.16)     5:28.88 (46.56)     6:14.62 (45.74)
        6:58.20 (43.58)                                                            
 14 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              7:51.17    7:15.20        
                  34.42     1:16.96 (42.54)     2:00.66 (43.70)     2:46.23 (45.57)
        3:32.05 (45.82)     4:17.61 (45.56)     5:03.95 (46.34)     5:48.96 (45.01)
        6:32.74 (43.78)     7:15.20 (42.46)                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:17.99  AGTC
              5:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              5:00.00    5:12.26 AGTC   
                  27.46       58.56 (31.10)     1:29.40 (30.84)     2:01.14 (31.74)
        2:33.21 (32.07)     3:05.59 (32.38)     3:37.96 (32.37)     4:09.95 (31.99)
        4:42.29 (32.34)     5:12.26 (29.97)                                        
  2 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR              5:17.99    5:32.16        
                  28.89     1:01.37 (32.48)     1:35.20 (33.83)     2:10.06 (34.86)
        2:44.85 (34.79)     3:19.27 (34.42)     3:53.24 (33.97)     4:27.76 (34.52)
        5:01.02 (33.26)     5:32.16 (31.14)                                        
  3 Chen, Ting                15 UN-PA-MR             5:31.09    5:34.09        
                  29.17     1:02.21 (33.04)     1:36.57 (34.36)     2:11.15 (34.58)
        2:45.03 (33.88)     3:19.27 (34.24)     3:53.75 (34.48)     4:27.94 (34.19)
        5:01.20 (33.26)     5:34.09 (32.89)                                        
  4 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              5:01.00    5:43.69        
                  28.62     1:01.56 (32.94)     1:36.80 (35.24)     2:13.19 (36.39)
        2:49.44 (36.25)     3:25.19 (35.75)     4:01.46 (36.27)     4:36.77 (35.31)
        5:10.39 (33.62)     5:43.69 (33.30)                                        
  5 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              5:24.53    5:48.84        
                  29.29     1:02.71 (33.42)     1:37.10 (34.39)     2:13.53 (36.43)
        2:49.98 (36.45)     3:26.01 (36.03)     4:01.93 (35.92)     4:37.22 (35.29)
        5:12.31 (35.09)     5:48.84 (36.53)                                        
  6 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              6:17.56    5:49.30        
                  27.35       59.85 (32.50)     1:34.84 (34.99)     2:10.20 (35.36)
        2:47.39 (37.19)     3:24.57 (37.18)     4:00.59 (36.02)     4:37.41 (36.82)
        5:14.65 (37.24)     5:49.30 (34.65)                                        
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 UN-PA-MR             5:34.19    5:53.27        
                  30.13     1:03.43 (33.30)     1:38.40 (34.97)     2:14.39 (35.99)
        2:50.96 (36.57)     3:27.22 (36.26)     4:04.55 (37.33)     4:41.64 (37.09)
        5:17.96 (36.32)     5:53.27 (35.31)                                        
  8 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              6:49.06    6:12.98        
                  33.64     1:11.30 (37.66)     1:49.05 (37.75)     2:27.98 (38.93)
        3:07.20 (39.22)     3:46.50 (39.30)     4:23.86 (37.36)     5:01.33 (37.47)
        5:33.10 (31.77)     6:12.98 (39.88)                                        
  9 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              6:09.86    6:14.52        
                  32.96     1:09.75 (36.79)     1:47.72 (37.97)     2:25.65 (37.93)
        3:03.77 (38.12)     3:42.33 (38.56)     4:20.97 (38.64)     4:59.05 (38.08)
        5:37.92 (38.87)     6:14.52 (36.60)                                        
 10 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              6:08.60    6:14.54        
                  31.67     1:07.35 (35.68)     1:45.67 (38.32)     2:24.77 (39.10)
        3:03.71 (38.94)     3:42.07 (38.36)     4:21.15 (39.08)     5:00.52 (39.37)
        5:39.36 (38.84)     6:14.54 (35.18)                                        
 11 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              6:39.84    6:24.72        
                  33.47     1:12.33 (38.86)     1:52.17 (39.84)     2:32.38 (40.21)
        3:12.20 (39.82)     3:51.89 (39.69)     4:31.58 (39.69)     5:10.89 (39.31)
        5:48.95 (38.06)     6:24.72 (35.77)                                        
 12 Gash, Richard W           12 UN-PA-MR             6:28.64    6:35.81        
                  34.85     1:13.82 (38.97)     1:54.24 (40.42)     2:34.42 (40.18)
        3:15.91 (41.49)     3:57.00 (41.09)     4:38.01 (41.01)     5:18.36 (40.35)
        5:58.15 (39.79)     6:35.81 (37.66)                                        
 13 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              7:30.00    7:22.85        
                  37.45     1:20.38 (42.93)     2:04.65 (44.27)     2:49.98 (45.33)
        3:34.98 (45.00)     4:22.51 (47.53)     5:08.17 (45.66)     5:53.61 (45.44)
        6:38.93 (45.32)     7:22.85 (43.92)                                        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.89  AGTC
              4:45.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              4:28.29    4:40.55 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:06.40 (36.23)     1:40.92 (34.52)     2:15.71 (34.79)
        2:56.41 (40.70)     3:37.48 (41.07)     4:09.94 (32.46)     4:40.55 (30.61)
  2 Chen, Ting                15 UN-PA-MR             5:09.07    4:57.20        
                  31.33     1:07.70 (36.37)     1:47.54 (39.84)     2:26.70 (39.16)
        3:09.65 (42.95)     3:52.95 (43.30)     4:25.44 (32.49)     4:57.20 (31.76)
  3 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              5:28.33    4:59.59        
                  28.85     1:04.55 (35.70)     1:45.04 (40.49)     2:24.55 (39.51)
        3:08.36 (43.81)     3:52.04 (43.68)     4:26.21 (34.17)     4:59.59 (33.38)
  4 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              4:51.81    5:10.09        
                  31.52     1:09.09 (37.57)     1:49.76 (40.67)     2:30.29 (40.53)
        3:12.69 (42.40)     3:55.73 (43.04)     4:32.15 (36.42)     5:10.09 (37.94)
  5 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                   NT    5:19.02        
                  34.11     1:16.02 (41.91)     1:54.82 (38.80)     2:35.52 (40.70)
        3:22.16 (46.64)     4:07.87 (45.71)     4:44.01 (36.14)     5:19.02 (35.01)
  6 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              5:04.50    5:20.89        
                  32.85     1:15.00 (42.15)     1:52.96 (37.96)     2:30.15 (37.19)
        3:18.66 (48.51)     4:07.49 (48.83)     4:44.07 (36.58)     5:20.89 (36.82)
  7 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              5:48.78    5:28.29        
                  32.88     1:10.98 (38.10)     1:56.61 (45.63)     2:39.79 (43.18)
        3:27.89 (48.10)     4:15.28 (47.39)     4:51.59 (36.31)     5:28.29 (36.70)
  8 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              4:45.00    5:32.83        
                  34.79     1:16.51 (41.72)     1:57.73 (41.22)     2:38.73 (41.00)
        3:29.23 (50.50)     4:21.76 (52.53)     5:00.47 (38.71)     5:32.83 (32.36)
  9 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              6:16.30    6:04.66        
                  40.31     1:28.98 (48.67)     2:12.39 (43.41)     2:53.78 (41.39)
        3:49.57 (55.79)     4:45.66 (56.09)     5:25.95 (40.29)     6:04.66 (38.71)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.89  AGTC
              4:45.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              4:34.42    4:43.24 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:05.36 (35.31)     1:42.09 (36.73)     2:17.76 (35.67)
        2:56.90 (39.14)     3:37.33 (40.43)     4:10.25 (32.92)     4:43.24 (32.99)
  2 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              4:47.33    4:48.85        
                  31.26     1:07.50 (36.24)     1:44.71 (37.21)     2:21.83 (37.12)
        3:01.95 (40.12)     3:43.40 (41.45)     4:17.08 (33.68)     4:48.85 (31.77)
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              4:56.36    4:49.36        
                  31.35     1:07.53 (36.18)     1:45.35 (37.82)     2:23.38 (38.03)
        3:03.88 (40.50)     3:45.28 (41.40)     4:17.76 (32.48)     4:49.36 (31.60)
  4 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              4:55.47    4:49.89        
                  31.09     1:06.47 (35.38)     1:44.92 (38.45)     2:22.46 (37.54)
        3:04.23 (41.77)     3:45.05 (40.82)     4:18.46 (33.41)     4:49.89 (31.43)
  5 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              4:56.52    4:55.88        
                  31.55     1:07.42 (35.87)     1:45.54 (38.12)     2:20.75 (35.21)
        3:06.05 (45.30)     3:49.98 (43.93)     4:23.82 (33.84)     4:55.88 (32.06)
  6 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              4:56.00    5:03.58        
                  32.30     1:10.61 (38.31)     1:49.73 (39.12)     2:28.41 (38.68)
        3:12.68 (44.27)     3:57.73 (45.05)     4:32.23 (34.50)     5:03.58 (31.35)
  7 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              4:52.17    5:03.59        
                  30.55     1:07.82 (37.27)     1:49.57 (41.75)     2:30.06 (40.49)
        3:13.50 (43.44)     3:58.09 (44.59)     4:33.16 (35.07)     5:03.59 (30.43)
  8 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              5:10.41    5:11.74        
                  34.08     1:14.48 (40.40)     1:54.72 (40.24)     2:34.87 (40.15)
        3:17.81 (42.94)     4:01.00 (43.19)     4:36.06 (35.06)     5:11.74 (35.68)
  9 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              5:10.00    5:26.52        
                  36.10     1:19.99 (43.89)     2:00.57 (40.58)     2:41.29 (40.72)
        3:30.29 (49.00)     4:19.17 (48.88)     4:53.43 (34.26)     5:26.52 (33.09)
 10 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 UN-PA-MR             5:58.80    5:29.41        
                  34.37     1:16.38 (42.01)     1:58.19 (41.81)     2:40.86 (42.67)
        3:26.35 (45.49)     4:12.28 (45.93)     4:51.08 (38.80)     5:29.41 (38.33)
 11 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR              5:21.00    5:40.70        
                  37.73     1:22.37 (44.64)     2:06.93 (44.56)     2:53.19 (46.26)
        3:39.85 (46.66)     4:25.31 (45.46)     5:04.42 (39.11)     5:40.70 (36.28)
 12 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              6:32.00    6:32.97        
                  42.01     1:35.18 (53.17)     2:30.65 (55.47)     3:23.14 (52.49)
        4:11.89 (48.75)     5:02.18 (50.29)     5:47.23 (45.05)     6:32.97 (45.74)