Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/21/2015 11:48 AM
     2015 MR RA Winter Wonderland Invitational - 12/19/2015 to 12/20/2015      
                         Sanction #: 151206 - 151253-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:00.68    1:01.21 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.21 (31.85)                                        
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.56    1:02.99 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.99 (33.00)                                        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:05.17    1:03.20 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.20 (32.90)                                        
  4 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.06    1:04.98 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.98 (34.55)                                        
  5 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                1:08.57    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.15 (34.49)                                        
  6 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:07.07    1:06.17 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.17 (35.15)                                        
  7 Rabasco, Sarah E          11 RA-MR                1:06.46    1:06.37 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.37 (34.27)                                        
  8 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                1:07.25    1:07.29 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.29 (34.15)                                        
  9 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              1:12.64    1:07.62 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.62 (35.56)                                        
 10 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                1:08.78    1:08.80        
                  32.39     1:08.80 (36.41)                                        
 11 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:08.37    1:09.47        
                  32.02     1:09.47 (37.45)                                        
 12 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:10.86    1:09.91        
                  33.32     1:09.91 (36.59)                                        
 13 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:11.41    1:11.11        
                  32.84     1:11.11 (38.27)                                        
 14 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   12 RA-MR                1:10.15    1:11.21        
                  32.29     1:11.21 (38.92)                                        
 15 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:16.79    1:12.52        
                  34.97     1:12.52 (37.55)                                        
 16 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:14.87    1:14.31        
                  33.92     1:14.31 (40.39)                                        
 17 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              1:19.43    1:14.76        
                  34.52     1:14.76 (40.24)                                        
 18 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR              1:18.54    1:16.24        
                  35.44     1:16.24 (40.80)                                        
 19 Venezia, Maddie S         11 RA-MR                1:22.05    1:18.32        
                  37.84     1:18.32 (40.48)                                        
 20 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:18.70    1:18.43        
                  34.86     1:18.43 (43.57)                                        
 21 Walsh, Kiara              12 RA-MR                1:36.01    1:19.00        
                  37.30     1:19.00 (41.70)                                        
 22 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR              1:52.01    1:22.39        
                  36.72     1:22.39 (45.67)                                        
 23 Morgan, Madison R         11 RA-MR                1:23.83    1:22.84        
                  38.67     1:22.84 (44.17)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                1:04.15    1:01.36 SILV   
  2 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                1:08.11    1:06.22 SILV   
                  32.28     1:06.22 (33.94)                                        
  3 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                1:07.09    1:06.28 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.28 (34.66)                                        
  4 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              1:08.96    1:08.56        
                  31.89     1:08.56 (36.67)                                        
  5 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.94    1:10.33        
                  33.03     1:10.33 (37.30)                                        
  6 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.16    1:11.54        
                  33.92     1:11.54 (37.62)                                        
  7 Orientale, Sam A          12 RA-MR                1:13.34    1:12.70        
                  33.37     1:12.70 (39.33)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:12.96    1:15.47        
                  35.57     1:15.47 (39.90)                                        
  9 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                1:20.58    1:15.72        
                  34.96     1:15.72 (40.76)                                        
 10 Lim, Noah B               11 RA-MR                1:24.69    1:21.16        
                  37.76     1:21.16 (43.40)                                        
 11 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.27    1:23.57        
                  40.67     1:23.57 (42.90)                                        
 12 XU, Zijian                12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:43.52        
                  46.17     1:43.52 (57.35)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                  34.65      31.66        
  2 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                  33.08      31.77        
  3 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                33.28      32.93        
  4 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                  34.66      33.52        
  5 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  33.96      33.81        
  6 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR                33.50      34.10        
  7 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                  36.71      34.47        
  8 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                  36.14      34.86        
  9 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                35.53      35.03        
 10 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                  37.74      35.46        
 11 Higgins, Callie W         10 RA-MR                  39.22      35.60        
 12 Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                  40.20      36.05        
 13 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                  37.91      36.29        
 14 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                35.95      36.36        
 15 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                  36.94      36.51        
 16 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                36.40      36.77        
 17 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                  38.64      36.86        
 18 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR                45.00      36.90        
 19 Norberg, Jonna            10 RI Marlins-MR          36.75      37.32        
 20 Stemkowski, Sophie A      10 RA-MR                  42.08      38.43        
 21 McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                  38.14      39.30        
 22 McCarville, Keira N        9 RA-MR                  41.79      40.18        
 23 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                  42.02      40.55        
 24 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR                38.47      40.60        
 25 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR                38.30      40.77        
 26 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                  47.00      42.46        
 27 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                43.12      43.00        
 28 Bruckman, Emma N           9 RA-MR                     NT      43.46        
 29 Shafiroff, Lily M          9 RA-MR                  38.67      55.22        
 30 Liang, Chelsea             9 CFJV-MR              1:04.31      59.63        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                29.38      29.43        
  2 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          31.35      29.57        
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                29.77      30.11        
  4 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          33.17      31.15        
  5 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR                32.51      31.64        
  6 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          35.60      32.23        
  7 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                33.41      32.32        
  8 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                32.53      33.66        
  9 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  33.84      33.67        
 10 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR                34.35      34.53        
 11 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR                33.99      34.89        
 12 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                35.00      35.30        
 13 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                  43.78      36.59        
 14 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  35.48      36.99        
 15 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                  37.19      37.47        
 16 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                  40.63      40.88        
 17 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR                42.19      41.58        
 18 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                  40.32      41.70        
 19 Cristancho, Santiago       9 FAST-MR                43.86      41.88        
 20 Zhang, Daniel             10 CFJV-MR                40.83      42.03        
 21 Khitrov, Kevin             9 RA-MR                  48.20      42.48        
 22 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                  46.65      43.46        
 23 Kelly, Orlando T          10 FAST-MR                44.41      45.63        
 24 Barron, Michael L          9 RA-MR                  44.56      48.12        
 25 Carr, Eoin W              10 RA-MR                  52.10      51.54        
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  36.20      34.59        
  2 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  36.41      34.75        
  3 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  40.19      40.84        
  4 Bartolacci, Abby J         8 RA-MR                  41.85      40.88        
  5 Brantman, Caroline         8 RA-MR                  43.45      42.60        
  6 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  42.53      44.13        
  7 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR          42.56      44.16        
  8 Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR                44.17      44.25        
  9 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  43.39      44.34        
 10 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                45.28      46.50        
 11 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR          52.96      48.89        
 12 Perry, Maddie K            7 RA-MR                1:01.12      49.61        
 13 Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                  50.98      50.85        
 14 XU, Fiona                  7 FAST-MR                50.21      53.07        
 15 Chen, Alyssa               7 CFJV-MR              1:00.64      58.33        
 16 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                  54.97      59.65        
 17 Callahan, Abby M           7 RA-MR                1:17.10    1:17.28        
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  43.21      39.98        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR          44.38      41.63        
  3 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                  44.69      42.02        
  4 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                  44.41      42.55        
  5 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                  50.93      46.13        
  6 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                1:06.77      46.32        
  7 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                  53.90      48.09        
  8 Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                  53.92      49.92        
  9 Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                1:07.40    1:02.10        
 10 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:08.98    1:15.32        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR          36.16      36.43 ZQ     
  2 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          37.72      37.13 JO     
  3 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                37.50      37.50 SILV   
  4 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                41.97      39.11 SILV   
  5 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  40.33      39.50 SILV   
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                  37.11      40.00 SILV   
  7 Rabasco, Sarah E          11 RA-MR                  39.16      40.18 SILV   
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR                45.29      40.74        
  9 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR                42.57      41.30        
 10 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                  41.95      41.49        
 11 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                  41.46      41.56        
 12 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                42.90      41.86        
 13 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR                43.65      41.97        
 14 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                  42.38      43.30        
 15 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  42.82      43.73        
 16 Venezia, Maddie S         11 RA-MR                  44.95      45.05        
 17 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   12 RA-MR                  46.00      45.32        
 18 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR                49.00      46.52        
 19 Morgan, Madison R         11 RA-MR                  49.15      47.83        
 20 Walsh, Kiara              12 RA-MR                  58.37      48.11        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                  43.10      38.48 SILV   
  2 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                40.16      39.23 SILV   
  3 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR          41.52      41.65        
  4 Orientale, Sam A          12 RA-MR                  38.76      42.12        
  5 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                  46.72      45.24        
  6 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR          44.69      45.38        
  7 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                  44.72      46.02        
  8 Lim, Noah B               11 RA-MR                  47.87      46.37        
  9 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  45.41      46.49        
 10 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                  51.00      49.79        
 11 XU, Zijian                12 FAST-MR                56.98      51.84        
 12 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR          52.32      54.70        
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                1:35.38    1:31.72        
                  43.72     1:31.72 (48.00)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                1:37.97    1:31.74        
                  43.32     1:31.74 (48.42)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              1:41.64    1:33.30        
                  44.97     1:33.30 (48.33)                                        
  4 Higgins, Callie W         10 RA-MR                1:42.40    1:37.49        
                  46.49     1:37.49 (51.00)                                        
  5 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                1:48.77    1:40.19        
                  47.82     1:40.19 (52.37)                                        
  6 Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                1:40.83    1:40.29        
                  47.96     1:40.29 (52.33)                                        
  7 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR              1:42.90    1:40.61        
                  47.24     1:40.61 (53.37)                                        
  8 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                1:48.54    1:43.19        
                  47.11     1:43.19 (56.08)                                        
  9 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                1:43.85    1:43.26        
                  48.56     1:43.26 (54.70)                                        
 10 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                1:49.27    1:43.96        
                  49.41     1:43.96 (54.55)                                        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                1:43.31    1:44.64        
                  50.37     1:44.64 (54.27)                                        
 12 McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                1:50.65    1:45.84        
                  51.47     1:45.84 (54.37)                                        
 13 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                1:52.30    1:49.20        
                  49.13   1:49.20 (1:00.07)                                        
 14 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                1:55.40    1:49.93        
                  52.60     1:49.93 (57.33)                                        
 15 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                2:06.98    1:51.06        
                  53.63     1:51.06 (57.43)                                        
 16 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              2:01.19    1:51.93        
                  53.45     1:51.93 (58.48)                                        
 17 Petriccione, Melania C     9 RA-MR                2:10.92    1:53.14        
                  53.49     1:53.14 (59.65)                                        
 18 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                2:01.94    1:57.27        
                  56.05   1:57.27 (1:01.22)                                        
 19 Norberg, Jonna            10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:57.77        
                  54.91   1:57.77 (1:02.86)                                        
 20 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                1:55.56    1:58.27        
                  55.33   1:58.27 (1:02.94)                                        
 21 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR              2:03.45    1:58.32        
                  55.46   1:58.32 (1:02.86)                                        
 22 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:59.49        
                  55.46   1:59.49 (1:04.03)                                        
 23 McCarville, Keira N        9 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:08.93        
                1:00.22   2:08.93 (1:08.71)                                        
 24 Bruckman, Emma N           9 RA-MR                     NT    2:19.66        
 25 Shafiroff, Lily M          9 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:28.56        
                1:11.57   2:28.56 (1:16.99)                                        
 -- Stemkowski, Sophie A      10 RA-MR                1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  59.50        DQ (1:06.24)                                        
 -- Barron, Grace E            9 RA-MR                2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.60        DQ (1:15.52)                                        
 -- Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                2:21.73         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:04.39        DQ (1:10.45)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:29.56        
                  41.68     1:29.56 (47.88)                                        
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:32.81    1:31.26        
                  44.30     1:31.26 (46.96)                                        
  3 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:32.60    1:32.36        
                  44.07     1:32.36 (48.29)                                        
  4 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:34.05        
                  45.27     1:34.05 (48.78)                                        
  5 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:34.73        
                  43.09     1:34.73 (51.64)                                        
  6 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR              1:32.16    1:36.12        
                  46.05     1:36.12 (50.07)                                        
  7 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              1:36.37    1:36.52        
                  45.66     1:36.52 (50.86)                                        
  8 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:40.30    1:36.98        
                  45.29     1:36.98 (51.69)                                        
  9 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR              1:40.90    1:39.11        
                  46.56     1:39.11 (52.55)                                        
 10 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                1:56.85    1:45.31        
                  54.75     1:45.31 (50.56)                                        
 11 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:43.37    1:45.59        
                  49.93     1:45.59 (55.66)                                        
 12 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:45.89    1:46.95        
                  51.39     1:46.95 (55.56)                                        
 13 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                1:54.73    1:47.06        
                  52.52     1:47.06 (54.54)                                        
 14 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR              1:49.34    1:47.27        
                  50.71     1:47.27 (56.56)                                        
 15 Zhang, Daniel             10 CFJV-MR              1:50.97    1:48.69        
                  52.64     1:48.69 (56.05)                                        
 16 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                1:24.06    1:54.36        
                  51.99   1:54.36 (1:02.37)                                        
 17 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                2:00.23    1:57.79        
                  57.15   1:57.79 (1:00.64)                                        
 18 Carr, Eoin W              10 RA-MR                2:08.63    2:05.22        
                  58.17   2:05.22 (1:07.05)                                        
 19 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                2:12.47    2:05.38        
                  58.77   2:05.38 (1:06.61)                                        
 20 Khitrov, Kevin             9 RA-MR                2:55.03    2:17.91        
                1:02.19   2:17.91 (1:15.72)                                        
 -- Barron, Michael L          9 RA-MR                2:58.96         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:13.23        DQ (1:22.72)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  48.11      48.63        
  2 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  50.16      49.14        
  3 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  54.19      54.45        
  4 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR          57.68      58.21        
  5 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                1:01.22      59.39        
  6 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  58.94    1:00.06        
  7 Bartolacci, Abby J         8 RA-MR                1:14.54    1:02.07        
  8 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.11    1:02.11        
  9 Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                1:06.06    1:04.58        
 10 XU, Fiona                  7 FAST-MR              1:11.84    1:18.16        
 11 Chen, Alyssa               7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:18.28        
 -- Perry, Maddie K            7 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Callahan, Abby M           7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                1:33.63         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Brantman, Caroline         8 RA-MR                1:03.54         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:01.63      56.67        
  2 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:00.39        
  3 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                1:07.26    1:01.56        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:04.66        
  5 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:24.10    1:27.34        
 -- Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ludwig, Ryder C            7 RA-MR                1:25.00        XDQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                1:30.00        XDQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:10.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:10.49    1:11.56 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.56 (36.59)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:14.49    1:12.23 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.23 (37.28)                                        
  3 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                1:14.25    1:14.72 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.72 (38.43)                                        
  4 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:18.31    1:15.05 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.05 (39.43)                                        
  5 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                1:14.29    1:15.19 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.19 (38.60)                                        
  6 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.00    1:15.67 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.67 (39.15)                                        
  7 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.77    1:16.04 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.04 (38.98)                                        
  8 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:16.48    1:16.17 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.17 (39.83)                                        
  9 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:14.52    1:16.24 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.24 (39.38)                                        
 10 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              1:17.57    1:17.69 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.69 (40.13)                                        
 11 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              1:21.89    1:19.29 SILV   
                  38.43     1:19.29 (40.86)                                        
 12 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:23.55    1:21.14        
                  39.66     1:21.14 (41.48)                                        
 13 Rabasco, Sarah E          11 RA-MR                1:22.22    1:21.70        
                  39.96     1:21.70 (41.74)                                        
 14 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:24.87    1:22.15        
                  39.55     1:22.15 (42.60)                                        
 15 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   12 RA-MR                1:21.06    1:22.53        
                  38.93     1:22.53 (43.60)                                        
 16 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                1:21.26    1:22.66        
                  39.56     1:22.66 (43.10)                                        
 17 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:23.98    1:22.77        
                  40.73     1:22.77 (42.04)                                        
 18 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:23.46    1:23.94        
                  40.16     1:23.94 (43.78)                                        
 19 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:22.16    1:25.63        
                  41.51     1:25.63 (44.12)                                        
 20 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR              1:49.00    1:30.85        
                  43.43     1:30.85 (47.42)                                        
 21 Morgan, Madison R         11 RA-MR                1:35.97    1:33.04        
                  45.48     1:33.04 (47.56)                                        
 22 Venezia, Maddie S         11 RA-MR                1:35.13    1:33.47        
                  45.50     1:33.47 (47.97)                                        
 23 Walsh, Kiara              12 RA-MR                1:55.77    1:36.11        
                  46.06     1:36.11 (50.05)                                        
 24 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:41.43        
                  47.64     1:41.43 (53.79)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                1:16.21    1:15.72 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.72 (38.82)                                        
  2 suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                1:20.30    1:18.44        
  3 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                1:24.60    1:19.37        
                  37.59     1:19.37 (41.78)                                        
  4 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:21.02        
                  38.96     1:21.02 (42.06)                                        
  5 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.00    1:22.01        
                  39.64     1:22.01 (42.37)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:25.40    1:23.96        
                  41.45     1:23.96 (42.51)                                        
  7 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.50    1:25.06        
                  41.49     1:25.06 (43.57)                                        
  8 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                1:35.29    1:31.21        
                  44.28     1:31.21 (46.93)                                        
  9 Lim, Noah B               11 RA-MR                1:44.11    1:31.38        
                  44.78     1:31.38 (46.60)                                        
 10 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:43.68    1:39.11        
                  49.48     1:39.11 (49.63)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                  37.43      36.46        
  2 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                  38.20      37.80        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR                38.39      39.45        
  4 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                40.60      39.65        
  5 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                  40.88      39.72        
  6 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                  40.46      40.14        
  7 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                  41.39      40.94        
  8 Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                  42.22      41.85        
  9 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  41.35      41.88        
 10 McMurry, Karys G          10 RA-MR                  43.34      41.97        
 11 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                42.05      42.29        
 12 Higgins, Callie W         10 RA-MR                  42.40      42.81        
 13 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                  42.30      43.41        
 14 Norberg, Jonna            10 RI Marlins-MR          45.78      43.44        
 15 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                44.20      43.45        
 16 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR                55.00      45.33        
 17 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                  47.58      45.50        
 18 Stemkowski, Sophie A      10 RA-MR                  45.00      46.19        
 19 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                  46.00      46.24        
 20 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                  44.78      46.69        
 21 Petriccione, Melania C     9 RA-MR                  52.20      47.16        
 22 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR                45.88      47.42        
 23 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                  49.72      47.79        
 24 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR                48.29      49.87        
 25 Barron, Grace E            9 RA-MR                  55.77      50.10        
 26 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                  49.61      51.22        
 27 McCarville, Keira N        9 RA-MR                  52.33      52.41        
 28 Bruckman, Emma N           9 RA-MR                     NT      53.53        
 29 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                51.17      53.72        
 30 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                  55.50      57.84        
 31 Shafiroff, Lily M          9 RA-MR                  47.44    1:01.50        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          38.87      35.70        
  2 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          37.54      35.88        
  3 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR                36.08      36.37        
  4 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR                38.50      38.96        
  5 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          44.00      39.27        
  6 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                40.05      39.88        
  7 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                40.64      40.69        
  7 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  40.88      40.69        
  9 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                  51.06      41.47        
 10 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  42.51      41.69        
 11 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR                42.60      42.30        
 12 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR                44.48      43.23        
 13 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                42.51      44.17        
 14 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                  45.34      47.58        
 15 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                  49.17      48.87        
 16 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                  48.11      49.11        
 17 Khitrov, Kevin             9 RA-MR                  57.17      49.39        
 18 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR                51.63      50.50        
 19 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                  55.87      50.88        
 20 Cristancho, Santiago       9 FAST-MR                52.60      52.47        
 21 Zhang, Daniel             10 CFJV-MR                40.59      56.03        
 22 Kelly, Orlando T          10 FAST-MR                59.05      57.85        
 23 Barron, Michael L          9 RA-MR                  51.62      57.96        
 24 Carr, Eoin W              10 RA-MR                  50.11      58.08        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  43.31      41.34        
  2 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  42.48      42.73        
  3 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  46.29      47.11        
  4 Bartolacci, Abby J         8 RA-MR                  46.64      49.37        
  5 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  50.21      51.09        
  6 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  49.20      52.55        
  7 Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR                54.51      52.75        
  8 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                55.89      53.16        
  9 Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                  55.34      54.16        
 10 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.83      54.22        
 11 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR          53.92      55.03        
 12 Brantman, Caroline         8 RA-MR                  50.50      55.37        
 13 XU, Fiona                  7 FAST-MR                55.09      55.63        
 14 Perry, Maddie K            7 RA-MR                  54.91      56.11        
 15 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                1:02.06    1:04.29        
 16 Chen, Alyssa               7 CFJV-MR              1:09.33    1:08.41        
 17 Callahan, Abby M           7 RA-MR                1:17.03    1:13.53        
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      44.79        
  2 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                  53.93      48.57        
  3 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  48.50      49.16        
  4 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                  58.92      52.51        
  5 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                  55.46      52.77        
  6 Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                1:00.58      55.23        
  7 Ludwig, Ryder C            7 RA-MR                1:07.84      55.44        
  8 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                1:06.60    1:01.64        
  9 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                1:04.43    1:03.75        
 10 Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                1:18.38    1:05.15        
 11 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:07.46    1:12.72        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:11.51    1:09.84 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.84 (37.17)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:14.38    1:11.30 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.30 (38.20)                                        
  3 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:11.93    1:13.88 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.88 (39.43)                                        
  4 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.42    1:21.09        
                  35.88     1:21.09 (45.21)                                        
  5 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                1:29.75    1:21.26        
                  38.27     1:21.26 (42.99)                                        
  6 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.18    1:22.64        
                  36.90     1:22.64 (45.74)                                        
  7 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              1:26.78    1:22.85        
                  37.14     1:22.85 (45.71)                                        
  8 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:28.27    1:23.40        
                  38.20     1:23.40 (45.20)                                        
  9 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                1:29.11    1:26.23        
                  40.16     1:26.23 (46.07)                                        
 10 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:27.62    1:28.46        
                  41.56     1:28.46 (46.90)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:28.15    1:29.22        
                  38.69     1:29.22 (50.53)                                        
 12 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:33.20    1:33.05        
                  42.69     1:33.05 (50.36)                                        
 13 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:33.30    1:35.59        
                  45.19     1:35.59 (50.40)                                        
 14 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:35.81        
                  42.45     1:35.81 (53.36)                                        
 15 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              1:37.78    1:36.70        
                  44.16     1:36.70 (52.54)                                        
 16 Venezia, Maddie S         11 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:39.66        
                  44.46     1:39.66 (55.20)                                        
 17 Morgan, Madison R         11 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:51.11        
                  49.60   1:51.11 (1:01.51)                                        
 -- Walsh, Kiara              12 RA-MR                2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.35          DQ (57.73)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                1:14.69    1:14.35 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.35 (39.74)                                        
  2 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                1:03.79    1:22.28        
                  36.49     1:22.28 (45.79)                                        
  3 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.00    1:26.47        
                  39.04     1:26.47 (47.43)                                        
  4 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.62    1:33.67        
                  41.97     1:33.67 (51.70)                                        
  5 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                1:45.27    1:38.29        
                  43.52     1:38.29 (54.77)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:42.59    1:47.54        
                  50.08     1:47.54 (57.46)                                        
 -- suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.28          DQ (45.67)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                1:41.71    1:32.90        
                  44.56     1:32.90 (48.34)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                1:47.47    1:33.14        
                  39.79     1:33.14 (53.35)                                        
  2 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:37.05    1:33.14        
                  42.45     1:33.14 (50.69)                                        
  4 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                1:35.31    1:34.10        
                  44.07     1:34.10 (50.03)                                        
  5 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                1:37.93    1:35.59        
                  45.09     1:35.59 (50.50)                                        
  6 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                1:46.34    1:37.63        
                  45.68     1:37.63 (51.95)                                        
  7 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR              1:51.15    1:39.77        
                  44.72     1:39.77 (55.05)                                        
  8 Norberg, Jonna            10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:45.83        
                  48.23     1:45.83 (57.60)                                        
  9 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:46.32        
                  46.61     1:46.32 (59.71)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              1:57.58    1:47.48        
                  48.57     1:47.48 (58.91)                                        
 11 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                2:17.29    1:48.40        
                  46.49   1:48.40 (1:01.91)                                        
 12 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                1:58.41    1:49.25        
                  46.95   1:49.25 (1:02.30)                                        
 13 Petriccione, Melania C     9 RA-MR                2:25.00    1:50.31        
                  48.55   1:50.31 (1:01.76)                                        
 14 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:50.58        
                  46.85   1:50.58 (1:03.73)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR              2:05.77    2:04.61        
                  59.54   2:04.61 (1:05.07)                                        
 16 Barron, Grace E            9 RA-MR                2:30.00    2:31.30        
                1:07.10   2:31.30 (1:24.20)                                        
 -- McCarville, Keira N        9 RA-MR                2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  55.89        DQ (1:07.88)                                        
 -- Higgins, Callie W         10 RA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  45.79          DQ (53.10)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:19.83    1:18.32        
                  35.68     1:18.32 (42.64)                                        
  2 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:28.99    1:22.16        
                  36.96     1:22.16 (45.20)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.19    1:24.94        
                  39.98     1:24.94 (44.96)                                        
  4 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              1:31.53    1:28.54        
                  41.37     1:28.54 (47.17)                                        
  5 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.31    1:30.18        
                  38.46     1:30.18 (51.72)                                        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:30.79        
  7 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                     NT    1:31.98        
                  41.85     1:31.98 (50.13)                                        
  8 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:41.57    1:37.14        
                  43.78     1:37.14 (53.36)                                        
  9 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:39.45    1:38.44        
                  44.63     1:38.44 (53.81)                                        
 10 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:44.16        
                  46.36     1:44.16 (57.80)                                        
 11 Thantu, Larson T          10 RA-MR                2:01.32    1:51.29        
                  50.16   1:51.29 (1:01.13)                                        
 12 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:51.66        
                  47.07   1:51.66 (1:04.59)                                        
 -- Barron, Michael L          9 RA-MR                2:38.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:03.04        DQ (1:12.09)                                        
 -- Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                2:18.34         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  57.81        DQ (1:07.04)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E            8 RA-MR                  39.44      39.62        
  2 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                  43.53      43.12        
  3 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  46.89      48.78        
  4 Bartolacci, Abby J         8 RA-MR                  55.00      49.39        
  5 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  53.05      52.05        
  6 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  56.17      55.14        
  7 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      55.18        
  8 Brantman, Caroline         8 RA-MR                  59.78    1:01.41        
  9 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.55    1:01.55        
 10 Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:04.63        
 11 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                1:03.67    1:11.31        
 12 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR              1:06.50    1:15.58        
 -- Callahan, Abby M           7 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR        5:50.00      43.67        
  2 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                1:05.00    1:01.21        
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:26.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:05.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 25  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly           14 Badger-MR              26.10      26.03        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR                25.71      26.26        
  3 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR              26.62      26.37        
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                  26.15      26.62        
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR              27.68      26.73        
  6 McClung, Demi R           17 RA-MR                  25.59      26.77        
  7 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                26.20      26.92        
  8 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR                27.12      26.95        
  9 Flynn, Kate E             17 SPAR-MR                25.99      26.96        
 10 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR              26.75      26.98        
 11 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR                27.20      27.06        
 12 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                  26.31      27.08        
 13 Adams, Skylar R           17 CFJV-MR                25.89      27.14        
 14 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                  26.51      27.26        
 15 Lee, Evelyn B             14 RA-MR                  27.60      27.28        
 16 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                27.33      27.41        
 16 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR                27.08      27.41        
 18 Wang, Kristina H          14 RA-MR                  27.11      27.45        
 19 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                  27.08      27.50        
 20 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR              27.30      27.71        
 21 Finkelberg, Abigail R     15 RA-MR                  29.00      27.89        
 22 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR              28.17      28.11        
 22 Makovic, Vanessa          16 RA-MR                  26.43      28.11        
 24 Giacomo, Stella S         14 Badger-MR              28.00      28.13        
 25 Conrad, Alyssa R          16 RA-MR                  28.06      28.22        
 26 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR              28.61      28.26        
 27 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR              28.71      28.30        
 28 Sgaglio, Hannah           16 CFJV-MR                27.63      28.32        
 29 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR             26.85      28.41        
 30 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR              28.03      28.45        
 31 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                  27.29      28.56        
 32 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                  29.19      28.75        
 33 Elwood, Kylie M           16 RA-MR                  28.80      28.76        
 34 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR                28.08      28.78        
 35 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR                28.92      29.06        
 36 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR                29.62      29.73        
 37 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger-MR              28.92      29.89        
 38 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR          29.19      30.34        
 39 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                  32.30      30.48        
 40 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I    11 Badger-MR              31.08      30.60        
 41 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                  30.32      30.84        
 42 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR                31.57      31.07        
 43 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR              32.57      31.11        
 44 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR                31.73      31.42        
 45 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR              31.86      31.51        
 46 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR              31.67      31.94        
 47 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR                32.15      32.07        
 48 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR              32.86      32.15        
 49 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR              32.43      32.28        
 50 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR                32.00      32.56        
 51 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                  32.89      32.75        
 52 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR              33.60      32.85        
 53 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR              32.93      33.11        
 54 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR              32.19      33.20        
 55 DeFunis, Leah S           11 Badger-MR              35.83      33.53        
 56 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR              33.74      33.62        
 57 Crystal, Lily M           10 Badger-MR              34.72      33.77        
 58 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR              33.89      33.85        
 59 Dougherty, Kate           11 Badger-MR              34.20      33.86        
 60 Ryan, Grace A             13 SPAR-MR                34.36      34.37        
 61 Penha, Sachi C            16 FAST-MR                33.52      34.43        
 62 Babyak, Eliza G            8 Badger-MR              36.80      35.65        
 63 Hardart, Annabel M         9 Badger-MR              35.48      35.81        
 64 Khitrov, Sammy            13 RA-MR                  35.57      35.85        
 65 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR              38.12      36.30        
 66 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR              43.29      37.06        
 67 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR              36.80      37.41        
 68 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR              43.45      38.25        
 69 Mone, Anna                 9 Badger-MR              40.38      38.64        
 70 Reichel, Theodora R       11 Badger-MR              45.40      39.17        
 71 Hardart, Caroline F        8 Badger-MR              44.14      41.10        
 72 Thede, Kyra A              9 Badger-MR              41.37      41.91        
 73 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR              40.00      42.11        
 74 Black, Sophia              7 Badger-MR              47.53      45.78        
 75 Reichel, Violet W          9 Badger-MR              53.53      47.39        
 
Event 26  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavrilchin, Michael       28 RI Marlins-MR          21.47      22.52        
  2 Rabadi, Nicholas          17 RA-MR                  23.43      22.99        
  3 Gagion, Michael V         17 RA-MR                  23.36      23.52        
  4 Zubac, Andrew C           16 RI Marlins-MR          24.17      23.82        
  5 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                  24.26      24.26        
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  23.77      24.46        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 RA-MR                  25.11      24.53        
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J         13 RA-MR                  24.73      24.67        
  9 Walsh, Dylan F            16 Middies-MR             25.43      24.85        
 10 Eckenberg, Steven         17 CFJV-MR                24.35      25.25        
 11 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR          24.75      25.73        
 11 Borsellino, Louis C       17 RA-MR                  26.05      25.73        
 13 You, Austin A             15 RA-MR                  25.99      25.98        
 14 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR                25.92      26.15        
 15 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR                26.32      26.16        
 16 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                  28.02      26.18        
 17 Orientale, Steven D       16 RA-MR                  26.55      26.20        
 18 Cerrato, Justin C         18 UNDA-MR                26.20      26.41        
 19 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR              26.91      26.57        
 20 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR          27.24      26.58        
 21 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR              27.14      26.74        
 22 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR          27.23      26.84        
 23 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR                27.50      27.22        
 24 Roth, Kieran P            16 RA-MR                  26.78      27.31        
 25 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR              27.69      27.88        
 26 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                  28.00      27.91        
 27 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR                27.40      28.12        
 28 Gebhart, Tyler            13 Badger-MR              27.99      28.48        
 29 CelaJ, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR             29.83      28.53        
 30 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR              28.80      29.23        
 31 LePage, James W           13 RA-MR                  30.89      29.25        
 32 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR                31.75      29.48        
 33 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                  31.20      30.32        
 34 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR              30.70      30.61        
 35 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR              32.45      30.68        
 36 Samsonov, Luka A          11 Badger-MR              29.86      30.79        
 37 Kumar, Chirag K           14 RA-MR                  32.57      31.05        
 38 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR                32.04      31.14        
 39 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR              28.59      31.36        
 40 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                  35.49      32.57        
 41 Wakley, Thomas J          14 DA-MR                  35.99      33.22        
 42 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR              38.20      35.36        
 43 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR              35.01      35.60        
 44 Quinde, Nick              10 SPAR-MR                   NT      36.51        
 45 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR              39.36      39.58        
 46 Lee, Cooper C              9 Badger-MR              36.62      40.00        
 47 Khitrov, Kevin             9 RA-MR                  48.20      40.17        
 48 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR              39.29      41.93        
 
Event 27  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly           14 Badger-MR            5:30.00    5:14.16        
                  27.58       57.78 (30.20)     1:29.16 (31.38)     2:01.50 (32.34)
        2:33.71 (32.21)     3:06.14 (32.43)     3:38.65 (32.51)     4:10.51 (31.86)
        4:42.78 (32.27)     5:14.16 (31.38)                                        
  2 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            5:25.54    5:25.46        
                  30.01     1:02.42 (32.41)     1:35.02 (32.60)     2:07.98 (32.96)
        2:40.45 (32.47)     3:13.13 (32.68)     3:46.35 (33.22)     4:19.76 (33.41)
        4:53.05 (33.29)     5:25.46 (32.41)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR            5:32.58    5:35.58        
                  28.91     1:00.97 (32.06)     1:33.89 (32.92)     2:07.70 (33.81)
        2:41.37 (33.67)     3:16.32 (34.95)     3:50.92 (34.60)     4:26.11 (35.19)
        5:01.44 (35.33)     5:35.58 (34.14)                                        
  4 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR            6:09.28    5:39.71        
                  29.99     1:03.06 (33.07)     1:37.67 (34.61)     2:12.29 (34.62)
        2:46.95 (34.66)     3:22.31 (35.36)     3:57.66 (35.35)     4:33.14 (35.48)
        5:07.47 (34.33)     5:39.71 (32.24)                                        
  5 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR            5:36.19    5:41.78        
  6 McClung, Demi R           17 RA-MR                5:21.00    5:41.93        
                  29.87     1:03.09 (33.22)     1:37.58 (34.49)     2:12.38 (34.80)
        2:47.37 (34.99)     3:22.31 (34.94)     3:57.78 (35.47)     4:33.40 (35.62)
        5:08.62 (35.22)     5:41.93 (33.31)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                5:48.24    5:49.82        
                  30.64     1:04.71 (34.07)     1:40.01 (35.30)     2:15.85 (35.84)
        2:51.73 (35.88)     3:27.94 (36.21)     4:04.36 (36.42)     4:40.52 (36.16)
        5:15.49 (34.97)     5:49.82 (34.33)                                        
  8 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              5:45.31    5:50.68        
                  30.44     1:04.42 (33.98)     1:39.81 (35.39)     2:15.82 (36.01)
        2:51.37 (35.55)     3:27.14 (35.77)     4:03.28 (36.14)     4:39.44 (36.16)
        5:15.31 (35.87)     5:50.68 (35.37)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                5:49.14    5:52.61        
                  30.45     1:05.21 (34.76)     1:40.84 (35.63)     2:17.38 (36.54)
        2:53.58 (36.20)     3:30.21 (36.63)     4:06.28 (36.07)     4:42.17 (35.89)
        5:17.62 (35.45)     5:52.61 (34.99)                                        
 10 Adams, Skylar R           17 CFJV-MR              5:46.53    5:53.91        
                  30.01     1:04.33 (34.32)     1:40.10 (35.77)     2:16.07 (35.97)
        2:51.98 (35.91)     3:29.15 (37.17)     4:05.67 (36.52)     4:42.02 (36.35)
        5:18.02 (36.00)     5:53.91 (35.89)                                        
 11 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                5:34.03    5:56.00        
                  29.73     1:03.69 (33.96)     1:39.14 (35.45)     2:16.04 (36.90)
        2:51.62 (35.58)     3:29.16 (37.54)     4:06.83 (37.67)     4:44.02 (37.19)
        5:20.97 (36.95)     5:56.00 (35.03)                                        
 12 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            5:56.30    5:56.82        
                  31.27     1:05.55 (34.28)     1:41.52 (35.97)     2:18.23 (36.71)
        2:55.35 (37.12)     3:32.39 (37.04)     4:08.62 (36.23)     4:45.89 (37.27)
        5:22.69 (36.80)     5:56.82 (34.13)                                        
 13 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            6:07.00    5:57.22        
 14 Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                6:04.39    6:03.66        
                  30.04     1:03.78 (33.74)     1:39.29 (35.51)     2:16.04 (36.75)
        2:53.88 (37.84)     3:32.78 (38.90)     4:11.41 (38.63)     4:50.52 (39.11)
        5:28.57 (38.05)     6:03.66 (35.09)                                        
 15 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                5:51.34    6:04.08        
                  30.95     1:05.52 (34.57)     1:40.73 (35.21)     2:17.51 (36.78)
        2:54.95 (37.44)     3:32.54 (37.59)     4:11.16 (38.62)     4:47.55 (36.39)
        5:25.81 (38.26)     6:04.08 (38.27)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                6:11.34    6:17.82        
                  31.39     1:06.57 (35.18)     1:43.74 (37.17)     2:21.93 (38.19)
        3:01.14 (39.21)     3:40.82 (39.68)     4:20.23 (39.41)     4:59.74 (39.51)
        5:39.32 (39.58)     6:17.82 (38.50)                                        
 17 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                6:23.36    6:21.83        
                  35.48     1:12.99 (37.51)     1:51.45 (38.46)     2:29.64 (38.19)
        3:08.33 (38.69)     3:48.38 (40.05)     4:27.92 (39.54)     5:07.50 (39.58)
        5:46.27 (38.77)     6:21.83 (35.56)                                        
 18 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR            6:40.04    6:22.14        
                  33.91     1:12.86 (38.95)     1:52.52 (39.66)     2:33.12 (40.60)
        3:12.06 (38.94)     3:51.88 (39.82)     4:30.83 (38.95)     5:09.77 (38.94)
        5:47.63 (37.86)     6:22.14 (34.51)                                        
 19 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR                NT    6:44.22        
 20 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              6:54.42    6:50.43        
                  34.44     1:14.17 (39.73)     1:55.58 (41.41)     2:38.23 (42.65)
        3:21.34 (43.11)     4:05.11 (43.77)     4:48.72 (43.61)     5:31.68 (42.96)
        6:12.25 (40.57)     6:50.43 (38.18)                                        
 21 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR            6:36.12    6:56.16        
                  36.18     1:15.97 (39.79)     1:57.51 (41.54)     2:41.40 (43.89)
        3:24.10 (42.70)     4:07.20 (43.10)     4:50.32 (43.12)     5:33.42 (43.10)
        6:15.71 (42.29)     6:56.16 (40.45)                                        
 22 Walsh, Mariah             13 RA-MR                6:45.00    6:56.22        
                  35.79     1:16.84 (41.05)     1:59.41 (42.57)     2:43.42 (44.01)
        3:26.36 (42.94)     4:09.06 (42.70)     4:53.27 (44.21)     5:36.85 (43.58)
        6:16.88 (40.03)     6:56.22 (39.34)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         13 RA-MR                4:54.00    5:01.97        
                  27.33       57.53 (30.20)     1:28.41 (30.88)     1:59.09 (30.68)
        2:29.73 (30.64)     3:00.73 (31.00)     3:31.19 (30.46)     4:02.22 (31.03)
        4:32.43 (30.21)     5:01.97 (29.54)                                        
  2 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                5:04.04    5:08.20        
                  25.99       55.52 (29.53)     1:26.46 (30.94)     1:57.54 (31.08)
        2:29.09 (31.55)     3:00.50 (31.41)     3:32.15 (31.65)     4:04.59 (32.44)
        4:36.77 (32.18)     5:08.20 (31.43)                                        
  3 Fay, Timothy A            17 RA-MR                5:15.62    5:22.16        
                  27.64       59.24 (31.60)     1:32.43 (33.19)     2:05.92 (33.49)
        2:38.89 (32.97)     3:11.91 (33.02)     3:45.87 (33.96)     4:19.32 (33.45)
        4:52.01 (32.69)     5:22.16 (30.15)                                        
  4 Gagion, Michael V         17 RA-MR                5:15.11    5:22.73        
                  27.76       58.50 (30.74)     1:30.74 (32.24)     2:03.77 (33.03)
        2:36.69 (32.92)     3:10.66 (33.97)     3:45.21 (34.55)     4:19.40 (34.19)
        4:52.18 (32.78)     5:22.73 (30.55)                                        
  5 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            5:28.90    5:28.34        
  6 Rabadi, Nicholas          17 RA-MR                5:47.25    5:37.35        
                  27.86       59.74 (31.88)     1:33.40 (33.66)     2:07.75 (34.35)
        2:42.53 (34.78)     3:17.19 (34.66)     3:51.93 (34.74)     4:27.47 (35.54)
        5:02.90 (35.43)     5:37.35 (34.45)                                        
  7 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            5:56.00    5:46.41        
                  30.77     1:04.58 (33.81)     1:40.19 (35.61)     2:15.02 (34.83)
        2:51.45 (36.43)     3:27.50 (36.05)     4:04.15 (36.65)     4:40.84 (36.69)
        5:15.45 (34.61)     5:46.41 (30.96)                                        
  8 Cerrato, Justin C         18 UNDA-MR              5:23.82    5:49.53        
                  29.74     1:02.76 (33.02)     1:36.67 (33.91)     2:10.78 (34.11)
        2:47.06 (36.28)     3:22.93 (35.87)     3:59.88 (36.95)     4:36.14 (36.26)
        5:12.80 (36.66)     5:49.53 (36.73)                                        
  9 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                5:55.02    5:58.20        
                  29.74     1:04.29 (34.55)     1:41.10 (36.81)     2:18.37 (37.27)
        2:56.35 (37.98)     3:34.42 (38.07)     4:13.01 (38.59)     4:50.30 (37.29)
        5:25.91 (35.61)     5:58.20 (32.29)                                        
 10 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            6:07.73    6:05.87        
                  31.29     1:07.28 (35.99)     1:44.06 (36.78)     2:21.74 (37.68)
        2:59.10 (37.36)     3:36.81 (37.71)     4:14.71 (37.90)     4:52.37 (37.66)
        5:30.04 (37.67)     6:05.87 (35.83)                                        
 11 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR           6:34.24    6:07.62        
                  31.83     1:07.13 (35.30)     1:42.28 (35.15)     2:19.42 (37.14)
        2:55.96 (36.54)     3:33.11 (37.15)     4:12.41 (39.30)     4:51.28 (38.87)
        5:30.05 (38.77)     6:07.62 (37.57)                                        
 12 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            6:02.76    6:10.49        
                  33.02     1:10.37 (37.35)     1:48.03 (37.66)     2:25.92 (37.89)
        3:03.75 (37.83)     3:41.68 (37.93)     4:19.39 (37.71)     4:57.37 (37.98)
        5:34.73 (37.36)     6:10.49 (35.76)                                        
 13 Meyler, Chris J           14 RA-MR                6:45.00    6:23.23        
                  30.44     1:06.78 (36.34)     1:46.28 (39.50)     2:26.11 (39.83)
        3:06.43 (40.32)     3:47.59 (41.16)     4:28.54 (40.95)     5:08.44 (39.90)
        5:47.51 (39.07)     6:23.23 (35.72)                                        
 14 Radovanovich, Anthony J   14 RA-MR                6:45.00    6:30.47        
                  31.51     1:07.38 (35.87)     1:45.92 (38.54)     2:25.34 (39.42)
        3:05.02 (39.68)     3:45.29 (40.27)     4:26.46 (41.17)     5:07.80 (41.34)
        5:49.88 (42.08)     6:30.47 (40.59)                                        
 15 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              6:41.42    6:38.06        
 16 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR            6:35.45    6:42.96        
                  33.88     1:12.55 (38.67)     1:52.20 (39.65)     2:33.04 (40.84)
        3:14.68 (41.64)     3:56.60 (41.92)     4:38.74 (42.14)     5:21.01 (42.27)
        6:02.92 (41.91)     6:42.96 (40.04)                                        
 17 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                7:15.21    6:51.89        
                  35.09     1:15.93 (40.84)     1:57.71 (41.78)     2:40.07 (42.36)
        3:22.29 (42.22)     4:04.84 (42.55)     4:47.99 (43.15)     5:29.38 (41.39)
        6:12.84 (43.46)     6:51.89 (39.05)                                        
 18 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                     NT    7:01.89        
                  35.43     1:17.41 (41.98)     1:59.65 (42.24)     2:42.56 (42.91)
        3:25.33 (42.77)     4:10.30 (44.97)     4:54.33 (44.03)     5:35.61 (41.28)
        6:19.84 (44.23)     7:01.89 (42.05)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            1:02.60    1:01.46        
                  29.99     1:01.46 (31.47)                                        
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:01.74    1:01.54        
                  30.31     1:01.54 (31.23)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR              1:02.60    1:02.84        
                  30.80     1:02.84 (32.04)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                1:01.03    1:02.96        
                  30.80     1:02.96 (32.16)                                        
  5 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                1:04.74    1:05.41        
  6 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                1:03.50    1:08.09        
                  32.70     1:08.09 (35.39)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger-MR            1:08.69    1:08.20        
                  33.80     1:08.20 (34.40)                                        
  8 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       13 RA-MR                1:07.28    1:08.28        
                  33.94     1:08.28 (34.34)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Hannah           16 CFJV-MR              1:06.15    1:08.67        
                  32.97     1:08.67 (35.70)                                        
 10 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR            1:08.76    1:08.78        
                  33.47     1:08.78 (35.31)                                        
 11 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            1:08.54    1:08.87        
 12 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                1:06.04    1:09.25        
                  33.53     1:09.25 (35.72)                                        
 13 Flynn, Kate E             17 SPAR-MR              1:06.51    1:09.75        
                  34.04     1:09.75 (35.71)                                        
 14 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            1:06.80    1:09.86        
                  33.86     1:09.86 (36.00)                                        
 15 Wang, Kristina H          14 RA-MR                1:07.83    1:09.89        
                  33.43     1:09.89 (36.46)                                        
 16 Makovic, Vanessa          16 RA-MR                1:05.38    1:10.00        
                  34.15     1:10.00 (35.85)                                        
 17 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR              1:09.75    1:11.11        
                  33.76     1:11.11 (37.35)                                        
 18 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              1:10.48    1:12.63        
                  35.86     1:12.63 (36.77)                                        
 19 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           1:12.44    1:13.10        
                  35.68     1:13.10 (37.42)                                        
 20 Conrad, Alyssa R          16 RA-MR                1:14.00    1:13.20        
                  35.28     1:13.20 (37.92)                                        
 21 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.06    1:14.88        
                  36.34     1:14.88 (38.54)                                        
 22 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                1:13.31    1:15.05        
 23 Giacomo, Stella S         14 Badger-MR            1:19.00    1:15.10        
                  36.49     1:15.10 (38.61)                                        
 24 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR            1:15.29    1:15.29        
                  36.56     1:15.29 (38.73)                                        
 25 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR            1:16.11    1:16.15        
                  36.84     1:16.15 (39.31)                                        
 26 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              1:23.17    1:16.68        
                  37.10     1:16.68 (39.58)                                        
 27 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR            1:18.75    1:18.21        
                  38.11     1:18.21 (40.10)                                        
 28 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            1:23.67    1:21.11        
                  39.78     1:21.11 (41.33)                                        
 29 Hill, Arissa A            13 Middies-MR           1:21.89    1:21.86        
 30 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            1:30.82    1:22.12        
                  38.59     1:22.12 (43.53)                                        
 31 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.88        
 32 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR            1:23.06    1:23.06        
                  39.22     1:23.06 (43.84)                                        
 33 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR              1:21.75    1:23.43        
                  37.99     1:23.43 (45.44)                                        
 34 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR            1:26.72    1:23.45        
                  40.26     1:23.45 (43.19)                                        
 35 Crystal, Lily M           10 Badger-MR            1:27.99    1:24.29        
                  41.02     1:24.29 (43.27)                                        
 36 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              1:22.06    1:25.68        
                  41.95     1:25.68 (43.73)                                        
 37 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR            1:27.72    1:26.71        
                  42.68     1:26.71 (44.03)                                        
 38 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR            1:30.13    1:27.06        
                  41.84     1:27.06 (45.22)                                        
 39 Dougherty, Kate           11 Badger-MR            1:34.00    1:27.56        
                  42.88     1:27.56 (44.68)                                        
 40 Penha, Sachi C            16 FAST-MR              1:27.07    1:27.84        
 41 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR            1:29.44    1:28.40        
                  43.12     1:28.40 (45.28)                                        
 42 Hardart, Annabel M         9 Badger-MR            1:30.46    1:29.26        
                  44.14     1:29.26 (45.12)                                        
 43 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR            1:26.86    1:29.66        
                  44.05     1:29.66 (45.61)                                        
 43 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR            1:31.10    1:29.66        
                  43.69     1:29.66 (45.97)                                        
 45 Babyak, Eliza G            8 Badger-MR            1:39.00    1:30.87        
                  43.88     1:30.87 (46.99)                                        
 46 Khitrov, Sammy            13 RA-MR                1:33.89    1:32.08        
 47 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR            1:46.00    1:33.39        
                  45.31     1:33.39 (48.08)                                        
 48 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR            1:54.42    1:39.60        
                  46.86     1:39.60 (52.74)                                        
 49 Mone, Anna                 9 Badger-MR            1:42.32    1:39.72        
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 RA-MR                1:01.31    1:01.35        
                  30.16     1:01.35 (31.19)                                        
  2 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              1:03.08    1:01.76        
                  30.17     1:01.76 (31.59)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                1:00.25    1:02.04        
                  30.20     1:02.04 (31.84)                                        
  4 Zubac, Andrew C           16 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.00    1:02.06        
                  30.80     1:02.06 (31.26)                                        
  5 You, Austin A             15 RA-MR                1:01.62    1:02.11        
                  30.74     1:02.11 (31.37)                                        
  6 Cristancho, Jan L         15 FAST-MR              1:06.31    1:05.91        
  7 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            1:09.67    1:07.23        
                  33.04     1:07.23 (34.19)                                        
  8 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           1:09.26    1:07.75        
                  32.87     1:07.75 (34.88)                                        
  9 Orientale, Steven D       16 RA-MR                1:08.47    1:08.31        
 10 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                1:07.97    1:08.75        
                  33.27     1:08.75 (35.48)                                        
 11 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                1:15.70    1:08.94        
                  33.48     1:08.94 (35.46)                                        
 12 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                1:06.70    1:10.07        
                  33.59     1:10.07 (36.48)                                        
 13 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.95    1:10.65        
 14 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            1:11.54    1:10.80        
                  34.51     1:10.80 (36.29)                                        
 15 Gebhart, Tyler            13 Badger-MR            1:08.22    1:10.93        
                  34.94     1:10.93 (35.99)                                        
 16 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:15.22    1:14.47        
                  36.42     1:14.47 (38.05)                                        
 17 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           1:16.53    1:16.64        
                  37.40     1:16.64 (39.24)                                        
 18 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                1:18.79    1:17.63        
                  38.41     1:17.63 (39.22)                                        
 19 Samsonov, Luka A          11 Badger-MR            1:17.45    1:19.19        
                  38.44     1:19.19 (40.75)                                        
 20 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR            1:18.37    1:20.48        
                  39.15     1:20.48 (41.33)                                        
 21 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR            1:23.95    1:24.89        
                  40.50     1:24.89 (44.39)                                        
 22 Kumar, Chirag K           14 RA-MR                1:32.46    1:25.40        
 23 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR            1:30.39    1:27.68        
                  42.38     1:27.68 (45.30)                                        
 24 Quinde, Nick              10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:28.89        
                  41.64     1:28.89 (47.25)                                        
 25 Petrov, Michail           14 SPAR-MR              1:34.49    1:30.63        
                  43.75     1:30.63 (46.88)                                        
 26 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR            1:31.38    1:32.69        
                  45.60     1:32.69 (47.09)                                        
 27 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                1:25.81    1:34.01        
 28 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR            1:38.33    1:38.34        
 29 Wakley, Thomas J          14 DA-MR                1:25.99    1:43.42        
                  45.82     1:43.42 (57.60)                                        
 30 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR            1:59.00    1:44.46        
 
Event 31  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR                  31.13      32.09        
  2 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                  36.17      33.69        
  3 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR                32.23      34.16        
  4 Flynn, Kate E             17 SPAR-MR                35.23      34.96        
  5 Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                  34.00      35.21        
  6 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR                35.94      35.77        
  7 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR                35.04      36.04        
  8 Elwood, Kylie M           16 RA-MR                  39.66      36.53        
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                  33.52      37.22        
 10 Lee, Evelyn B             14 RA-MR                  41.67      37.51        
 11 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR              36.77      38.11        
 12 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR                40.20      38.41        
 13 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR              40.43      38.86        
 14 Chomnalez, Ines           13 RI Marlins-MR          51.86      39.07        
 15 Finkelberg, Abigail R     15 RA-MR                  35.00      39.73        
 16 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I    11 Badger-MR              39.00      39.79        
 17 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR                39.96      40.36        
 18 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                43.23      40.61        
 19 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR              40.02      40.79        
 20 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR              45.60      41.00        
 21 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                  42.38      41.63        
 22 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       13 RA-MR                  39.00      41.73        
 23 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger-MR              41.25      41.94        
 24 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR             43.00      42.99        
 25 Crystal, Lily M           10 Badger-MR              43.82      43.61        
 26 Walsh, Mariah             13 RA-MR                  49.10      44.45        
 27 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR              44.57      44.54        
 28 Dougherty, Kate           11 Badger-MR              44.66      45.09        
 29 Penha, Sachi C            16 FAST-MR                44.10      45.58        
 30 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR              44.99      45.68        
 31 Hardart, Annabel M         9 Badger-MR              47.18      46.40        
 32 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR              50.59      46.55        
 33 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR              49.08      48.81        
 34 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR              46.21      50.62        
 35 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR              51.28      51.08        
 36 Babyak, Eliza G            8 Badger-MR              48.00      51.15        
 37 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR              48.11      51.32        
 38 Breault, Abigail K        10 Badger-MR              56.70      54.37        
 39 Reichel, Theodora R       11 Badger-MR            1:11.66      55.17        
 40 Thede, Kyra A              9 Badger-MR              54.93      56.00        
 41 Black, Sophia              7 Badger-MR              55.00    1:01.17        
 -- Mone, Anna                 9 Badger-MR              51.92         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- DeFunis, Leah S           11 Badger-MR              49.80         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hardart, Caroline F        8 Badger-MR            1:08.38         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Reichel, Violet W          9 Badger-MR              57.16         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Event 32  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                  43.59      30.19        
  2 Roth, Kieran P            16 RA-MR                  31.00      31.67        
  3 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR          36.91      33.81        
  4 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR              38.22      36.14        
  5 Eckenberg, Steven         17 CFJV-MR                50.84      36.22        
  6 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR                40.00      37.27        
  7 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR                39.38      37.68        
  8 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR                41.25      37.84        
  9 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR              39.23      38.15        
 10 Gebhart, Tyler            13 Badger-MR              39.27      39.43        
 11 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR                45.45      40.01        
 12 Samsonov, Luka A          11 Badger-MR              40.64      41.13        
 13 LePage, James W           13 RA-MR                  46.29      42.73        
 14 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR              43.21      43.49        
 15 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR              46.00      48.13        
 16 Quinde, Nick              10 SPAR-MR                   NT      48.25        
 17 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                  48.59      49.36        
 18 Petrov, Michail           14 SPAR-MR                   NT      51.03        
 19 Lee, Cooper C              9 Badger-MR              48.47      51.74        
 20 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR              53.09      52.12        
 21 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR              59.33      58.02        
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            1:02.78    1:03.35        
                  29.24     1:03.35 (34.11)                                        
  2 Finkelberg, Abigail R     15 RA-MR                1:01.00    1:04.36        
                  30.38     1:04.36 (33.98)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR              1:04.27    1:04.51        
  4 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR            1:04.68    1:05.19        
                  30.83     1:05.19 (34.36)                                        
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                1:04.07    1:05.81        
                  30.85     1:05.81 (34.96)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR              1:02.72    1:06.57        
                  30.95     1:06.57 (35.62)                                        
  7 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:06.99    1:06.88        
                  30.35     1:06.88 (36.53)                                        
  8 Conrad, Alyssa R          16 RA-MR                1:08.28    1:07.75        
                  31.45     1:07.75 (36.30)                                        
  9 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                1:04.09    1:08.10        
                  30.95     1:08.10 (37.15)                                        
 10 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger-MR            1:06.96    1:08.79        
                  31.82     1:08.79 (36.97)                                        
 11 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR            1:10.80    1:09.44        
                  32.05     1:09.44 (37.39)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi R           17 RA-MR                1:06.22    1:09.45        
                  31.46     1:09.45 (37.99)                                        
 13 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              1:05.43    1:09.74        
                  32.46     1:09.74 (37.28)                                        
 14 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR              1:11.08    1:09.92        
                  32.32     1:09.92 (37.60)                                        
 15 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                1:07.25    1:10.35        
 16 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:07.31    1:10.39        
                  31.58     1:10.39 (38.81)                                        
 17 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                1:11.04    1:10.46        
                  32.77     1:10.46 (37.69)                                        
 18 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              1:12.86    1:10.88        
                  32.43     1:10.88 (38.45)                                        
 19 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            1:13.88    1:11.15        
                  32.89     1:11.15 (38.26)                                        
 20 Makovic, Vanessa          16 RA-MR                1:04.35    1:12.28        
                  32.57     1:12.28 (39.71)                                        
 21 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:12.03    1:12.54        
 22 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              1:11.00    1:12.93        
                  34.50     1:12.93 (38.43)                                        
 23 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                1:04.58    1:13.56        
                  32.45     1:13.56 (41.11)                                        
 24 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            1:16.18    1:15.75        
                  33.82     1:15.75 (41.93)                                        
 25 Giacomo, Stella S         14 Badger-MR            1:18.00    1:16.53        
                  34.79     1:16.53 (41.74)                                        
 26 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:10.58    1:17.85        
                  36.86     1:17.85 (40.99)                                        
 27 Walsh, Mariah             13 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:22.86        
                  38.26     1:22.86 (44.60)                                        
 28 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR            1:23.77    1:24.29        
 29 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              1:23.17    1:25.03        
                  41.46     1:25.03 (43.57)                                        
 30 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.83    1:25.10        
                1:25.74         1:25.10 ( )                                        
 31 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR            1:29.81    1:27.86        
                  40.58     1:27.86 (47.28)                                        
 32 DeFunis, Leah S           11 Badger-MR            1:25.47    1:29.18        
                  40.68     1:29.18 (48.50)                                        
 33 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR              1:41.15    1:30.05        
 34 Hill, Arissa A            13 Middies-MR           1:29.88    1:30.64        
                  39.09     1:30.64 (51.55)                                        
 35 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              1:31.25    1:31.15        
                  41.57     1:31.15 (49.58)                                        
 36 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                1:32.78    1:34.10        
                  43.41     1:34.10 (50.69)                                        
 37 Victory, Abigail E        10 Badger-MR            1:49.28    1:38.65        
                  46.75     1:38.65 (51.90)                                        
 38 Khitrov, Sammy            13 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:40.47        
                  47.32     1:40.47 (53.15)                                        
 39 Ryan, Grace A             13 SPAR-MR              1:39.45    1:42.06        
                  45.78     1:42.06 (56.28)                                        
 -- Wang, Kristina H          14 RA-MR                1:14.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.94          DQ (41.38)                                        
 -- Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              1:16.64         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  37.20          DQ (48.40)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                  54.10      53.83        
                  25.55       53.83 (28.28)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  56.27      57.13        
                  26.63       57.13 (30.50)                                        
  3 Rabadi, Nicholas          17 RA-MR                  57.48      58.70        
                  27.05       58.70 (31.65)                                        
  4 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  58.10      59.74        
                  27.65       59.74 (32.09)                                        
  5 Walsh, Dylan F            16 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:00.27        
  5 Zubac, Andrew C           16 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.59    1:00.27        
                  28.37     1:00.27 (31.90)                                        
  7 Borsellino, Louis C       17 RA-MR                1:03.10    1:01.03        
                  28.37     1:01.03 (32.66)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 RA-MR                  59.14    1:01.34        
                  28.49     1:01.34 (32.85)                                        
  9 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.41    1:02.31        
                  28.58     1:02.31 (33.73)                                        
 10 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            1:04.49    1:05.95        
                  30.47     1:05.95 (35.48)                                        
 11 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            1:09.81    1:08.18        
 12 Cristancho, Jan L         15 FAST-MR              1:09.35    1:08.32        
                  31.75     1:08.32 (36.57)                                        
 13 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.21    1:08.76        
                  31.10     1:08.76 (37.66)                                        
 14 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            1:10.32    1:08.89        
                  31.95     1:08.89 (36.94)                                        
 15 Orientale, Steven D       16 RA-MR                1:09.00    1:10.85        
                  32.63     1:10.85 (38.22)                                        
 16 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:11.43    1:13.40        
                  34.40     1:13.40 (39.00)                                        
 17 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR           1:20.09    1:13.60        
                  32.70     1:13.60 (40.90)                                        
 18 Roth, Kieran P            16 RA-MR                1:13.00    1:14.16        
                  33.52     1:14.16 (40.64)                                        
 19 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                1:22.49    1:17.36        
                  34.43     1:17.36 (42.93)                                        
 20 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                1:10.36    1:17.88        
                  35.95     1:17.88 (41.93)                                        
 21 Samsonov, Luka A          11 Badger-MR            1:26.89    1:22.30        
                  37.85     1:22.30 (44.45)                                        
 22 Radovanovich, Anthony J   14 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:23.97        
                  38.01     1:23.97 (45.96)                                        
 23 Kumar, Chirag K           14 RA-MR                1:31.65    1:28.58        
                  35.55     1:28.58 (53.03)                                        
 24 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                1:34.49    1:38.41        
                  43.48     1:38.41 (54.93)                                        
 -- Petrov, Michail           14 SPAR-MR              1:29.32         DQ        
                  48.74        DQ (1:05.26)                                        
 -- Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           1:26.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fairweather, Sheldon      16 Middies-MR           1:31.80         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  32.57          DQ (41.46)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            2:13.67    2:11.88        
                  32.13     1:06.11 (33.98)     1:39.46 (33.35)     2:11.88 (32.42)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly           14 Badger-MR            2:15.90    2:14.07        
                  31.88     1:05.62 (33.74)     1:39.64 (34.02)     2:14.07 (34.43)
  3 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            2:11.23    2:14.15        
                  31.11     1:04.91 (33.80)     1:39.45 (34.54)     2:14.15 (34.70)
  4 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR            2:21.34    2:22.06        
                  33.88     1:09.42 (35.54)     1:45.09 (35.67)     2:22.06 (36.97)
  5 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                2:21.29    2:22.55        
                  34.64     1:11.18 (36.54)     1:47.32 (36.14)     2:22.55 (35.23)
  6 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            2:21.23    2:24.15        
                  34.48     1:11.03 (36.55)     1:47.86 (36.83)     2:24.15 (36.29)
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger-MR            2:22.68    2:24.15        
                  34.67     1:10.83 (36.16)     1:47.56 (36.73)     2:24.15 (36.59)
  8 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       13 RA-MR                2:22.38    2:24.80        
                  34.74     1:11.83 (37.09)     1:49.49 (37.66)     2:24.80 (35.31)
  9 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                2:14.75    2:24.84        
                  33.67     1:10.48 (36.81)     1:47.63 (37.15)     2:24.84 (37.21)
 10 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                2:19.96    2:26.61        
 11 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              2:28.14    2:29.93        
                  34.47     1:12.12 (37.65)     1:51.30 (39.18)     2:29.93 (38.63)
 12 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                2:36.55    2:29.94        
                  35.15     1:13.36 (38.21)     1:52.41 (39.05)     2:29.94 (37.53)
 13 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           2:31.30    2:33.39        
                  35.38     1:13.90 (38.52)     1:53.92 (40.02)     2:33.39 (39.47)
 14 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            2:28.69    2:34.39        
                  35.12     1:14.51 (39.39)     1:55.52 (41.01)     2:34.39 (38.87)
 15 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                2:24.24    2:34.89        
                  36.37     1:15.29 (38.92)     1:55.25 (39.96)     2:34.89 (39.64)
 16 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                2:39.95    2:35.79        
                  36.21     1:17.19 (40.98)     1:57.18 (39.99)     2:35.79 (38.61)
 17 Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR                2:28.58    2:36.55        
 18 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                2:45.00    2:36.58        
                  36.55     1:17.05 (40.50)     1:58.69 (41.64)     2:36.58 (37.89)
 19 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              2:39.01    2:36.89        
                  35.65     1:14.05 (38.40)     1:55.30 (41.25)     2:36.89 (41.59)
 20 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                2:43.46    2:41.55        
 21 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                     NT    2:42.00        
                  38.15     1:19.88 (41.73)     2:01.63 (41.75)     2:42.00 (40.37)
 22 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR              2:50.96    2:44.19        
                  37.95     1:19.04 (41.09)     2:01.91 (42.87)     2:44.19 (42.28)
 23 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR            2:56.00    2:45.97        
                  39.89     1:22.76 (42.87)     2:05.46 (42.70)     2:45.97 (40.51)
 24 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                3:17.23    3:10.72        
                  46.23     1:35.05 (48.82)     2:22.88 (47.83)     3:10.72 (47.84)
 -- Hill, Arissa A            13 Middies-MR           2:53.14         DQ        
                  42.15     1:26.58 (44.43)        DQ (1:30.80)                    
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                1:59.60    2:06.17        
                  28.42       59.71 (31.29)     1:32.79 (33.08)     2:06.17 (33.38)
  2 You, Austin A             15 RA-MR                2:14.53    2:11.63        
                  31.65     1:04.79 (33.14)     1:38.46 (33.67)     2:11.63 (33.17)
  3 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            2:18.16    2:17.58        
                  33.14     1:07.94 (34.80)     1:43.66 (35.72)     2:17.58 (33.92)
  4 Fay, Timothy A            17 RA-MR                2:12.38    2:17.81        
                  32.51     1:07.62 (35.11)     1:43.43 (35.81)     2:17.81 (34.38)
  5 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              2:19.45    2:20.51        
                  31.29     1:06.28 (34.99)     1:43.52 (37.24)     2:20.51 (36.99)
  6 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            2:33.00    2:21.79        
                  33.62     1:09.22 (35.60)     1:45.90 (36.68)     2:21.79 (35.89)
  7 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           2:22.24    2:28.27        
  8 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                2:28.57    2:29.76        
                  34.67     1:13.38 (38.71)     1:52.28 (38.90)     2:29.76 (37.48)
  9 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:30.40        
                  35.34     1:13.82 (38.48)     1:52.90 (39.08)     2:30.40 (37.50)
 10 Meyler, Chris J           14 RA-MR                2:51.27    2:33.32        
                  32.98     1:11.90 (38.92)     1:52.69 (40.79)     2:33.32 (40.63)
 11 Nordstrom, Dylan L        13 Badger-MR            2:34.61    2:36.92        
                  37.44     1:18.06 (40.62)     1:58.87 (40.81)     2:36.92 (38.05)
 12 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           2:48.82    2:47.84        
 13 Radovanovich, Anthony J   14 RA-MR                3:05.00    2:47.94        
                  39.04     1:21.53 (42.49)     2:06.30 (44.77)     2:47.94 (41.64)
 14 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:49.89        
                  40.13     1:23.59 (43.46)     2:06.86 (43.27)     2:49.89 (43.03)
 15 Cristancho, Jan L         15 FAST-MR              2:34.80    2:50.24        
                  39.80     1:22.83 (43.03)     2:06.45 (43.62)     2:50.24 (43.79)
 -- Gebhart, Tyler            13 Badger-MR            2:23.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  34.82     1:13.98 (39.16)     1:54.63 (40.65)          DQ (39.68)
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                1:11.76    1:13.24        
                  34.66     1:13.24 (38.58)                                        
  2 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger-MR            1:16.54    1:14.64        
                  35.03     1:14.64 (39.61)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                1:12.82    1:15.02        
                  35.35     1:15.02 (39.67)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR              1:14.35    1:16.84        
  5 Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                1:13.84    1:16.85        
                  35.77     1:16.85 (41.08)                                        
  6 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:15.70    1:17.22        
                  36.53     1:17.22 (40.69)                                        
  7 Elwood, Kylie M           16 RA-MR                1:16.87    1:17.70        
                  37.03     1:17.70 (40.67)                                        
  8 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                1:13.61    1:18.71        
                  36.72     1:18.71 (41.99)                                        
  9 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            1:19.52    1:19.98        
                  37.04     1:19.98 (42.94)                                        
 10 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR            1:15.37    1:21.11        
                  38.49     1:21.11 (42.62)                                        
 11 Lee, Evelyn B             14 RA-MR                1:19.70    1:21.17        
                  38.35     1:21.17 (42.82)                                        
 12 Wang, Kristina H          14 RA-MR                1:20.84    1:22.39        
 13 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger-MR            1:21.62    1:22.64        
                  39.05     1:22.64 (43.59)                                        
 14 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           1:32.20    1:24.96        
                  41.16     1:24.96 (43.80)                                        
 15 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR            1:23.10    1:25.18        
                  39.95     1:25.18 (45.23)                                        
 16 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I    11 Badger-MR            1:31.21    1:29.27        
                  40.63     1:29.27 (48.64)                                        
 17 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            1:27.54    1:29.63        
                  41.37     1:29.63 (48.26)                                        
 18 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:25.90    1:29.75        
                  42.94     1:29.75 (46.81)                                        
 19 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              1:27.85    1:29.81        
                  41.43     1:29.81 (48.38)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Ally            13 Badger-MR            1:30.49    1:31.00        
 21 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger-MR            1:30.37    1:31.36        
                  42.91     1:31.36 (48.45)                                        
 22 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                1:29.81    1:33.31        
                  44.71     1:33.31 (48.60)                                        
 23 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                1:36.74    1:33.82        
                  44.35     1:33.82 (49.47)                                        
 24 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR              1:31.88    1:34.18        
                  43.47     1:34.18 (50.71)                                        
 25 Crystal, Lily M           10 Badger-MR            1:34.56    1:34.96        
                  45.40     1:34.96 (49.56)                                        
 26 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR              1:34.21    1:36.59        
                  45.29     1:36.59 (51.30)                                        
 27 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR            1:34.88    1:37.65        
                  46.31     1:37.65 (51.34)                                        
 28 Dougherty, Kate           11 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:38.68        
                  48.48     1:38.68 (50.20)                                        
 29 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR            1:41.54    1:38.88        
                  48.12     1:38.88 (50.76)                                        
 30 Walsh, Mariah             13 RA-MR                1:46.48    1:39.08        
                  46.08     1:39.08 (53.00)                                        
 31 Hardart, Annabel M         9 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:40.34        
 32 Bruno, Ava L              10 Badger-MR            1:41.68    1:42.48        
                  48.77     1:42.48 (53.71)                                        
 33 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR            1:47.28    1:44.82        
                  50.78     1:44.82 (54.04)                                        
 34 Kaufer, Ellie I           11 Badger-MR            1:44.10    1:45.46        
                  51.27     1:45.46 (54.19)                                        
 35 Anderson, Kate E          10 Badger-MR            1:42.39    1:47.89        
                  52.24     1:47.89 (55.65)                                        
 36 Mone, Anna                 9 Badger-MR            1:48.39    1:50.41        
 -- Reichel, Violet W          9 Badger-MR            1:59.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.88        DQ (1:04.90)                                        
 -- Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:20.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  38.33          DQ (43.65)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                1:07.87    1:07.81        
                  32.54     1:07.81 (35.27)                                        
  2 Rabadi, Nicholas          17 RA-MR                1:10.25    1:07.82        
                  32.26     1:07.82 (35.56)                                        
  3 Roth, Kieran P            16 RA-MR                1:08.70    1:09.83        
                  33.07     1:09.83 (36.76)                                        
  4 Walsh, Dylan F            16 Middies-MR           1:14.38    1:11.12        
  5 Zubac, Andrew C           16 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.91    1:11.45        
                  33.98     1:11.45 (37.47)                                        
  6 Gagion, Michael V         17 RA-MR                1:11.00    1:11.83        
                  33.66     1:11.83 (38.17)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                1:07.71    1:12.56        
                  34.24     1:12.56 (38.32)                                        
  8 Babyak, Christopher N     13 Badger-MR            1:16.30    1:15.08        
                  34.83     1:15.08 (40.25)                                        
  9 Orientale, Steven D       16 RA-MR                1:15.02    1:15.76        
                  35.73     1:15.76 (40.03)                                        
 10 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.47    1:18.19        
                  36.93     1:18.19 (41.26)                                        
 11 Meyler, Chris J           14 RA-MR                1:17.00    1:18.56        
                  36.62     1:18.56 (41.94)                                        
 12 Barr, Evan E              13 Badger-MR            1:20.02    1:20.17        
                  38.21     1:20.17 (41.96)                                        
 13 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                1:16.35    1:20.31        
                  37.90     1:20.31 (42.41)                                        
 14 Eckenberg, Steven         17 CFJV-MR              1:18.25    1:20.42        
 15 Hardart, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:17.90    1:20.88        
                  38.42     1:20.88 (42.46)                                        
 16 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              1:19.98    1:22.21        
                  39.37     1:22.21 (42.84)                                        
 17 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR              1:21.44    1:23.99        
                  39.69     1:23.99 (44.30)                                        
 18 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR            1:24.54    1:24.88        
                  40.45     1:24.88 (44.43)                                        
 19 Borsellino, Louis C       17 RA-MR                1:26.00    1:25.56        
                  40.43     1:25.56 (45.13)                                        
 20 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              1:35.00    1:26.52        
                  40.52     1:26.52 (46.00)                                        
 21 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                1:25.46    1:27.25        
                  41.58     1:27.25 (45.67)                                        
 22 Fairweather, Sheldon      16 Middies-MR           1:31.31    1:28.66        
 23 CelaJ, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           1:27.89    1:30.70        
                  41.63     1:30.70 (49.07)                                        
 24 LePage, James W           13 RA-MR                1:39.00    1:34.90        
                  43.66     1:34.90 (51.24)                                        
 25 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                1:36.29    1:41.07        
                  49.13     1:41.07 (51.94)                                        
 26 Lee, Cooper C              9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:51.14        
                  52.72     1:51.14 (58.42)                                        
 -- Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.28          DQ (45.30)                                        
 -- Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR            2:02.19         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  52.45        DQ (1:03.84)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            2:20.98    2:20.62        
                  29.94     1:04.98 (35.04)     1:42.25 (37.27)     2:20.62 (38.37)
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                2:21.66    2:23.91        
                  31.28     1:08.48 (37.20)     1:47.77 (39.29)     2:23.91 (36.14)
  3 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              2:28.23    2:23.98        
                  31.69     1:08.04 (36.35)     1:47.60 (39.56)     2:23.98 (36.38)
  4 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger-MR            2:31.48    2:37.29        
                  32.53     1:12.11 (39.58)     1:55.77 (43.66)     2:37.29 (41.52)
  5 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                2:31.40    2:42.65        
                  33.48     1:14.63 (41.15)     1:57.81 (43.18)     2:42.65 (44.84)
  6 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           2:46.16    2:47.53        
                  34.02     1:15.22 (41.20)     2:00.65 (45.43)     2:47.53 (46.88)
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                2:55.00    2:50.18        
                  37.49     1:20.75 (43.26)     2:07.44 (46.69)     2:50.18 (42.74)
  8 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:55.93        
  9 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              3:00.32    3:05.44        
                  36.13     1:23.10 (46.97)     2:14.01 (50.91)     3:05.44 (51.43)
 10 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              3:14.18    3:06.54        
                  39.77     1:28.18 (48.41)     2:18.23 (50.05)     3:06.54 (48.31)
 -- Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              2:34.94         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              3:00.92         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.67     1:20.68 (44.01)     2:08.47 (47.79)          DQ (49.59)
 -- Schwab, Carly A           14 RA-MR                2:32.65        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                2:01.79    2:04.24        
                  26.75       58.13 (31.38)     1:30.48 (32.35)     2:04.24 (33.76)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            2:24.00    2:18.24        
                  31.80     1:06.76 (34.96)     1:42.45 (35.69)     2:18.24 (35.79)
  3 You, Austin A             15 RA-MR                2:18.79    2:25.55        
                  31.61     1:07.09 (35.48)     1:44.62 (37.53)     2:25.55 (40.93)
  4 Borsellino, Louis C       17 RA-MR                3:12.95    2:29.31        
                  32.07     1:09.58 (37.51)     1:49.21 (39.63)     2:29.31 (40.10)
  5 Fay, Timothy A            17 RA-MR                2:22.65    2:30.98        
  6 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:37.09        
                  35.02     1:14.10 (39.08)     1:57.48 (43.38)     2:37.09 (39.61)
  7 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           2:43.00    2:43.54        
                  33.12     1:13.84 (40.72)     1:57.73 (43.89)     2:43.54 (45.81)
 -- Cristancho, Jan L         15 FAST-MR              3:05.63         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  34.68     1:12.88 (38.20)     1:52.10 (39.22)          DQ (44.02)
 -- Ritchie, Ellis M          14 RA-MR                2:16.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  29.99     1:05.70 (35.71)     1:43.66 (37.96)          DQ (41.38)
 
Event 41  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R           17 CFJV-MR                27.93      29.82        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                  29.68      30.39        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR                28.40      30.45        
  4 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                  30.68      31.53        
  5 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                  30.46      31.87        
  6 Sgaglio, Hannah           16 CFJV-MR                31.79      31.89        
  7 Lee, Evelyn B             14 RA-MR                  35.78      32.78        
  8 Finkelberg, Abigail R     15 RA-MR                  31.50      32.96        
  9 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       13 RA-MR                  31.99      32.98        
 10 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR                34.28      33.50        
 11 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR             35.18      33.66        
 12 Elwood, Kylie M           16 RA-MR                  38.77      33.84        
 13 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR          33.96      34.72        
 14 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR                33.82      34.93        
 15 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                  35.94      34.99        
 16 Giacomo, Stella S         14 Badger-MR              33.00      35.21        
 17 Victory, Kathleen R       12 Badger-MR              35.35      35.35        
 18 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger-MR              35.79      35.65        
 19 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR              37.83      35.68        
 20 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR              36.19      35.95        
 21 Chia, Molly               13 FAST-MR                38.66      36.56        
 22 Ford, Elizabeth A         11 Badger-MR              36.69      36.86        
 23 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                  36.73      37.79        
 24 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR                39.52      38.18        
 25 Levenson, Talia B         11 Badger-MR              38.64      38.77        
 26 Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger-MR              38.67      39.22        
 27 Klein, Neala J             8 Badger-MR              42.98      40.00        
 28 Ryan, Grace A             13 SPAR-MR                44.69      40.80        
 29 Khitrov, Sammy            13 RA-MR                  43.56      41.06        
 30 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I    11 Badger-MR              38.00      41.11        
 31 Sheridan, Rory            10 Badger-MR              40.18      41.71        
 32 Babyak, Eliza G            8 Badger-MR              40.00      43.30        
 33 Black, Evelyn G            9 Badger-MR              44.26      44.51        
 34 Thede, Kyra A              9 Badger-MR              47.01      47.95        
 35 Dougherty, Amy             9 Badger-MR              48.63      48.07        
 36 Hardart, Caroline F        8 Badger-MR              59.80      50.29        
 37 Black, Sophia              7 Badger-MR              53.33      53.55        
 -- Reichel, Theodora R       11 Badger-MR              59.40         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Event 42  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         17 RA-MR                  27.00      26.98        
  2 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR                30.66      29.09        
  3 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR              29.96      29.28        
  4 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR             NT      29.76        
  5 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR             32.10      30.78        
  6 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR                30.22      30.82        
  7 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR                31.87      31.83        
  8 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                  41.78      32.13        
  9 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR                40.00      32.47        
 10 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                  30.00      32.50        
 11 CelaJ, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR             38.90      33.75        
 12 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger-MR              32.40      34.02        
 13 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR                40.57      35.21        
 14 LePage, James W           13 RA-MR                  38.53      35.66        
 15 Capaldi, Matthew D        12 Badger-MR              37.27      36.78        
 16 Kumar, Chirag K           14 RA-MR                  45.00      37.19        
 17 Lavelle, Thomas P         12 Badger-MR              35.55      37.42        
 18 Jerez, Lucas              13 FAST-MR                37.25      38.12        
 19 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR              39.03      40.10        
 20 Arnold, Zachary R          8 Badger-MR              41.53      42.11        
 21 Lavelle, Joseph F         10 Badger-MR              42.81      43.35        
 22 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR              52.00      46.34        
 23 Koufalis, Konstantinos     9 Badger-MR              46.19      47.07        
 24 Lee, Cooper C              9 Badger-MR              47.70      49.73        
 25 Khitrov, Kevin             9 RA-MR                  57.17      53.73        
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            4:48.10    4:51.62        
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 RA-MR                5:00.22    5:06.80        
  3 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger-MR            5:20.03    5:12.81        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger-MR            5:24.31    5:14.22        
                  32.57     1:11.17 (38.60)     1:51.74 (40.57)     2:31.53 (39.79)
        3:19.52 (47.99)     4:08.53 (49.01)     4:42.71 (34.18)     5:14.22 (31.51)
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR              4:56.11    5:15.97        
  6 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                5:30.95    5:20.20        
                  35.10     1:15.78 (40.68)     1:58.05 (42.27)     2:38.31 (40.26)
        3:24.96 (46.65)     4:12.68 (47.72)     4:46.07 (33.39)     5:20.20 (34.13)
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                5:09.25    5:23.82        
  8 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              5:29.48    5:26.70        
  9 Conrad, Alyssa R          16 RA-MR                     NT    5:27.16        
 10 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                5:14.02    5:35.84        
 11 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              5:40.34    5:41.38        
                  39.79     1:27.38 (47.59)     2:09.74 (42.36)     2:51.28 (41.54)
        3:36.78 (45.50)     4:23.49 (46.71)     5:03.51 (40.02)     5:41.38 (37.87)
 12 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              5:35.73    5:45.87        
                  36.61     1:20.52 (43.91)     2:04.51 (43.99)     2:48.41 (43.90)
        3:36.12 (47.71)     4:24.89 (48.77)     5:05.76 (40.87)     5:45.87 (40.11)
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         13 RA-MR                4:35.92    4:39.11        
                  27.81     1:00.67 (32.86)     1:35.69 (35.02)     2:09.71 (34.02)
        2:51.75 (42.04)     3:35.34 (43.59)     4:07.48 (32.14)     4:39.11 (31.63)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger-MR            4:52.00    4:53.20        
                  31.36     1:06.38 (35.02)     1:44.81 (38.43)     2:23.10 (38.29)
        3:05.27 (42.17)     3:47.97 (42.70)     4:21.00 (33.03)     4:53.20 (32.20)
  3 Fay, Timothy A            17 RA-MR                4:47.27    5:04.74        
                  30.60     1:07.48 (36.88)     1:46.44 (38.96)     2:24.48 (38.04)
        3:11.22 (46.74)     3:56.58 (45.36)     4:30.73 (34.15)     5:04.74 (34.01)
  4 Meyler, Chris J           14 RA-MR                6:05.00    5:32.96        
                  31.27     1:12.63 (41.36)     1:55.97 (43.34)     2:37.47 (41.50)
        3:24.80 (47.33)     4:13.03 (48.23)     4:54.37 (41.34)     5:32.96 (38.59)
  5 Radovanovich, Anthony J   14 RA-MR                6:15.00    5:59.49        
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:42.24    3:58.05        
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 16            2) Guarnieri, Sofia 16            
     3) Elwood, Kylie M 16              4) McClung, Demi R 17             
                  28.15       58.87 (58.87)     1:27.18 (28.31)   1:59.01 (1:00.14)
        2:28.06 (29.05)   2:59.93 (1:00.92)     3:27.41 (27.48)     3:58.05 (58.12)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        3:47.94    3:59.74        
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 16             2) Nichols, Mary H 14             
     3) Donoghue, Megan M 15            4) Lemischak, Allie M 15          
                  29.57   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:30.08 (28.26)   2:02.38 (1:00.56)
        2:30.72 (28.34)   3:02.82 (1:00.44)     3:29.91 (27.09)     3:59.74 (56.92)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:48.99    4:00.43        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 17              2) Jocelyn, Laura 13              
     3) Duggan, Sarah 15                4) MacDonald, Sarah A 16          
                  29.01   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:28.65 (28.37)     2:00.04 (59.76)
        2:28.97 (28.93)   3:00.33 (1:00.29)     3:28.74 (28.41)   4:00.43 (1:00.10)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'D'                        4:03.59    4:03.82        
     1) Sharabun, Christine 15          2) Conrad, Alyssa R 16            
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 13           4) Pence, Emily A 14              
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'C'                        3:54.99    4:07.01        
     1) Goldstein, Claire M 15          2) Guarnieri, Emma F 13           
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 15        4) Wang, Kristina H 14            
                  29.77   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:32.36 (29.60)   2:05.07 (1:02.31)
        2:34.30 (29.23)   3:07.34 (1:02.27)     3:35.55 (28.21)     4:07.01 (59.67)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 3:58.83    4:09.86        
     1) Geis, Taylor 14                 2) Prybylski, Anna 13             
     3) Frenkel, Lea 14                 4) Sgaglio, Hannah 16             
                  29.25   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:30.35 (29.70)   2:04.03 (1:03.38)
        2:34.92 (30.89)   3:08.91 (1:04.88)     3:37.78 (28.87)   4:09.86 (1:00.95)
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:25.18    3:27.93        
     1) Novitch, Graham S 17            2) Rabadi, Nicholas 17            
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 14             4) Gagion, Michael V 17           
                  24.38       51.18 (51.18)     1:15.19 (24.01)     1:41.79 (50.61)
        2:07.70 (25.91)     2:36.54 (54.75)     3:01.04 (24.50)     3:27.93 (51.39)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:50.86    3:54.00        
     1) Bellio, Sam J 14                2) Norbeck, Kyle 16               
     3) Willman, Max 15                 4) Eckenberg, Steven 17           
                  27.01       56.89 (56.89)     1:26.80 (29.91)   2:01.41 (1:04.52)
        2:28.49 (27.08)     2:59.06 (57.65)     3:25.45 (26.39)     3:54.00 (54.94)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'C'                        4:00.33    4:03.14        
     1) Roth, Kieran P 16               2) Allan, Cameron A 14            
     3) Meyler, Chris J 14              4) Borsellino, Louis C 17         
                  28.80   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:29.89 (27.96)     2:00.01 (58.08)
        2:29.24 (29.23)   3:04.14 (1:04.13)     3:31.27 (27.13)     4:03.14 (59.00)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        3:41.14    4:04.23        
     1) Fay, Timothy A 17               2) You, Austin A 15               
     3) Orientale, Steven D 16          4) Fenlon, Matthew J 13           
                  26.85       55.94 (55.94)     1:22.39 (26.45)     1:52.22 (56.28)
        2:51.05 (58.83)   3:15.99 (1:23.77)     3:43.73 (27.74)     4:04.23 (48.24)
 -- Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                3:40.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Zubac, Andrew C 16              2) Gusita, Nicholas 13            
     3) Gavrilchin, Michael 28          4) Ciric, Milos 17                
                  24.96       52.36 (52.36)     1:19.90 (27.54)     1:51.62 (59.26)
        2:14.44 (22.82)     2:40.19 (48.57)     3:06.24 (26.05)          DQ (55.84)
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          29.05      28.28 JO     
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR          28.36      28.77 SILV   
  3 Shopovick, Sophia F       12 Middies-MR             29.65      29.50 SILV   
  4 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                29.57      29.68 SILV   
  5 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                29.74      30.00 SILV   
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  29.54      30.01 SILV   
  7 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                  30.24      30.49 SILV   
  8 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   12 RA-MR                  31.42      30.56 SILV   
  9 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR             30.54      30.60 SILV   
 10 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR                32.28      30.66 SILV   
 11 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 SPAR-MR                30.71      30.76 SILV   
 12 Rabasco, Sarah E          11 RA-MR                  30.98      30.79 SILV   
 13 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR                29.92      31.00        
 14 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR                30.90      31.20        
 15 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR                31.57      31.26        
 16 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                  31.34      31.49        
 17 Finkelberg, Sydney H      12 RA-MR                  31.00      31.52        
 18 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                  31.19      31.82        
 19 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                32.44      31.96        
 20 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR                32.24      32.37        
 20 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  34.14      32.37        
 22 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                33.17      32.82        
 23 Ford, Mary                11 SPAR-MR                32.38      33.15        
 24 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          34.09      33.18        
 25 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR                35.62      33.72        
 26 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR                34.54      33.75        
 27 Smith, Caroline K         12 Middies-MR             33.75      33.87        
 28 Ugalde, Adrianna M        12 Middies-MR             35.60      34.09        
 29 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR                33.95      34.16        
 30 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR                34.04      34.26        
 31 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                34.13      34.37        
 32 Horan, Brenda J           12 SPAR-MR                35.80      34.52        
 33 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                  34.35      34.84        
 34 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                32.55      35.14        
 35 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR                34.71      35.16        
 36 Venezia, Maddie S         11 RA-MR                  37.79      36.29        
 37 Morgan, Madison R         11 RA-MR                  36.61      36.33        
 38 Rivera, Brittany N        12 SPAR-MR                35.00      36.39        
 39 Delgado, Karen B          12 SPAR-MR                39.86      37.74        
 40 Finkel, Emma F            11 SPAR-MR                59.23      39.10        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR             27.57      27.76 JO     
  2 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                  29.35      29.04 SILV   
  3 McPhee, Tommy             12 RA-MR                  28.80      29.08 SILV   
  4 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                  31.63      29.28 SILV   
  5 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                  31.05      30.21 SILV   
  6 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                  32.21      30.55 SILV   
  7 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                30.93      30.74        
  8 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR             31.48      30.82        
  9 Orientale, Sam A          12 RA-MR                  33.39      31.16        
 10 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR          32.19      31.74        
 11 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR          32.55      32.10        
 12 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR          33.86      32.79        
 13 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                  33.03      33.01        
 14 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  33.49      33.07        
 15 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR                32.89      34.26        
 16 Lim, Noah B               11 RA-MR                  45.30      34.66        
 17 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR                34.65      34.89        
 18 Burstein, Dillon S        11 SPAR-MR                34.54      35.99        
 19 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                36.57      36.07        
 20 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR          38.61      37.30        
 21 Llorente-Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR             38.64      37.48        
 22 Ardito, Gabriel           11 SPAR-MR                39.96      40.28        
 23 XU, Zijian                12 FAST-MR                   NT      42.20        
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:10.96    1:09.91        
                  33.09     1:09.91 (36.82)                                        
  2 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR           1:11.45    1:10.84        
                  33.54     1:10.84 (37.30)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                1:12.65    1:10.87        
                  32.92     1:10.87 (37.95)                                        
  4 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:12.86    1:10.93        
                  33.69     1:10.93 (37.24)                                        
  5 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                1:17.41    1:11.18        
                  33.33     1:11.18 (37.85)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              1:17.16    1:12.69        
  7 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                1:18.11    1:15.21        
                  36.67     1:15.21 (38.54)                                        
  8 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                1:20.18    1:16.19        
                  35.93     1:16.19 (40.26)                                        
  9 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:16.76    1:16.71        
                  35.46     1:16.71 (41.25)                                        
 10 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 Middies-MR           1:22.44    1:17.87        
                  37.22     1:17.87 (40.65)                                        
 11 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                1:21.82    1:17.90        
                  37.59     1:17.90 (40.31)                                        
 12 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              1:20.74    1:18.38        
                  38.45     1:18.38 (39.93)                                        
 13 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                1:19.36    1:18.78        
                  36.72     1:18.78 (42.06)                                        
 14 Higgins, Callie W         10 RA-MR                1:24.94    1:18.88        
                  37.83     1:18.88 (41.05)                                        
 15 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR           1:19.69    1:19.20        
                  37.19     1:19.20 (42.01)                                        
 16 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           1:18.91    1:19.39        
                  37.58     1:19.39 (41.81)                                        
 17 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                1:21.84    1:20.39        
                  38.77     1:20.39 (41.62)                                        
 18 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              1:30.62    1:20.52        
                  38.13     1:20.52 (42.39)                                        
 19 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR              1:24.77    1:21.49        
                  37.79     1:21.49 (43.70)                                        
 20 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:22.13        
                  38.45     1:22.13 (43.68)                                        
 21 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:20.86    1:22.34        
 22 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                1:25.41    1:23.10        
                  39.77     1:23.10 (43.33)                                        
 23 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:22.00    1:25.55        
                  40.40     1:25.55 (45.15)                                        
 24 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                1:28.05    1:25.67        
                  40.27     1:25.67 (45.40)                                        
 25 Boglioli, Madelyn R       10 SPAR-MR              1:36.69    1:26.06        
                  40.74     1:26.06 (45.32)                                        
 26 Petriccione, Melania C     9 RA-MR                1:36.09    1:27.35        
                  42.37     1:27.35 (44.98)                                        
 27 Florez, Isabella          10 SPAR-MR              1:30.32    1:27.81        
                  42.11     1:27.81 (45.70)                                        
 28 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                1:33.54    1:28.00        
                  39.10     1:28.00 (48.90)                                        
 29 Stemkowski, Sophie A      10 RA-MR                1:34.38    1:30.41        
 30 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR              1:41.04    1:31.54        
                  43.23     1:31.54 (48.31)                                        
 31 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                1:44.62    1:33.36        
 32 McCarville, Keira N        9 RA-MR                1:32.56    1:33.89        
                  43.15     1:33.89 (50.74)                                        
 33 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                1:37.75    1:34.17        
                  43.42     1:34.17 (50.75)                                        
 34 Minelli, Madeline A        9 RA-MR                1:50.00    1:37.84        
                  46.37     1:37.84 (51.47)                                        
 35 Barron, Grace E            9 RA-MR                2:05.00    1:40.18        
                  48.29     1:40.18 (51.89)                                        
 36 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:36.80    1:40.47        
                  46.84     1:40.47 (53.63)                                        
 37 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR              2:01.17    1:46.86        
                  49.62     1:46.86 (57.24)                                        
 38 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              1:33.74    1:48.32        
                  50.30     1:48.32 (58.02)                                        
 39 Shafiroff, Lily M          9 RA-MR                1:31.96    1:57.69        
                  53.72   1:57.69 (1:03.97)                                        
 -- Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR              1:38.23         DQ        
      False start
                  38.76          DQ (46.86)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:04.08    1:06.01        
                  33.27     1:06.01 (32.74)                                        
  2 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.30    1:06.29        
                  32.44     1:06.29 (33.85)                                        
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:06.71    1:08.22        
                  33.50     1:08.22 (34.72)                                        
  4 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR              1:14.44    1:09.86        
  5 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:12.86    1:11.08        
                  33.93     1:11.08 (37.15)                                        
  6 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.31    1:11.54        
                  33.05     1:11.54 (38.49)                                        
  7 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR              1:22.70    1:13.32        
  7 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.34    1:13.32        
                  34.80     1:13.32 (38.52)                                        
  9 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR              1:25.06    1:13.37        
 10 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:16.66    1:13.89        
                  34.60     1:13.89 (39.29)                                        
 11 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:14.16    1:15.72        
                  36.23     1:15.72 (39.49)                                        
 12 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              1:15.75    1:16.21        
                  36.49     1:16.21 (39.72)                                        
 13 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR           1:22.83    1:16.38        
                  36.91     1:16.38 (39.47)                                        
 14 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              1:16.61    1:18.67        
                  37.14     1:18.67 (41.53)                                        
 15 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:22.50    1:19.92        
                  36.98     1:19.92 (42.94)                                        
 16 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:20.99    1:22.20        
                  39.39     1:22.20 (42.81)                                        
 17 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR              1:26.27    1:22.22        
 18 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                1:29.57    1:23.03        
 19 Nugra, Dennis M           10 SPAR-MR              1:28.49    1:28.50        
 20 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:29.27    1:29.03        
 21 Zhang, Daniel             10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:31.18        
                  42.65     1:31.18 (48.53)                                        
 22 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR              1:36.88    1:31.21        
 23 Cristancho, Santiago       9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:31.40        
                  42.76     1:31.40 (48.64)                                        
 24 Persaud, Nicholas E       10 SPAR-MR              1:59.32    1:34.81        
                  42.16     1:34.81 (52.65)                                        
 25 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                1:49.06    1:38.53        
                  44.53     1:38.53 (54.00)                                        
 26 Milroy, Ronan             10 DA-MR                1:48.92    1:38.75        
                  47.82     1:38.75 (50.93)                                        
 27 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:36.19    1:40.69        
 28 Barron, Michael L          9 RA-MR                2:38.00    1:44.90        
 29 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                1:36.97    1:45.66        
 30 Kelly, Orlando T          10 FAST-MR              2:02.23    1:47.34        
                  48.43     1:47.34 (58.91)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                1:24.92    1:18.27        
                  36.52     1:18.27 (41.75)                                        
  2 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              1:33.80    1:29.95        
                  41.52     1:29.95 (48.43)                                        
  3 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                2:08.85    1:30.94        
                  41.52     1:30.94 (49.42)                                        
  4 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:34.85        
                  44.12     1:34.85 (50.73)                                        
  5 Cachay, Shayla N           7 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:35.13        
                  44.56     1:35.13 (50.57)                                        
  6 Aguilar*, Allyson          7 Middies-MR           1:32.41    1:38.14        
                  44.54     1:38.14 (53.60)                                        
  7 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                1:44.35    1:39.58        
                  44.68     1:39.58 (54.90)                                        
  8 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR              2:10.00    1:39.74        
                  44.09     1:39.74 (55.65)                                        
  9 Aguilar, Lucia X           8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:44.60        
                  46.95     1:44.60 (57.65)                                        
 10 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR              2:20.23    1:45.86        
                  48.05     1:45.86 (57.81)                                        
 11 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                1:52.61    1:47.59        
 12 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:52.59        
                  53.36     1:52.59 (59.23)                                        
 13 Degiorgio, Ava             7 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    1:52.78        
                  50.95   1:52.78 (1:01.83)                                        
 14 Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                2:32.00    1:54.04        
                  52.00   1:54.04 (1:02.04)                                        
 15 Contreras, Brianna M       7 SPAR-MR              2:15.23    1:56.31        
                  52.75   1:56.31 (1:03.56)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                2:16.94    2:07.95        
                  59.20   2:07.95 (1:08.75)                                        
 17 Contreras, Hanna G         7 SPAR-MR              2:15.00    2:09.33        
                  58.49   2:09.33 (1:10.84)                                        
 18 Yunga, Staysy K            8 SPAR-MR              2:20.23    2:15.10        
                  54.16   2:15.10 (1:20.94)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Eleri L       7 SPAR-MR                   NT    2:23.88        
                1:04.48   2:23.88 (1:19.40)                                        
 20 Cruz, Brianna L            8 SPAR-MR              2:20.23    2:28.28        
                1:09.55   2:28.28 (1:18.73)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR              1:37.21    1:30.06        
                  42.36     1:30.06 (47.70)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:33.01        
                  43.93     1:33.01 (49.08)                                        
  3 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:39.22    1:36.48        
                  45.07     1:36.48 (51.41)                                        
  4 Quiros, Martin             8 SPAR-MR              1:37.14    1:37.02        
                  43.54     1:37.02 (53.48)                                        
  5 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                2:10.00    1:37.46        
                  43.09     1:37.46 (54.37)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:38.52    1:38.19        
                  46.50     1:38.19 (51.69)                                        
  7 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                2:20.99    1:44.50        
                  46.33     1:44.50 (58.17)                                        
  8 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                1:56.10    1:45.23        
                  51.03     1:45.23 (54.20)                                        
  9 Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                2:08.00    1:48.80        
                  49.18     1:48.80 (59.62)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                1:57.53    1:51.00        
                  53.57     1:51.00 (57.43)                                        
 11 Llorente-Valin, Leonardo   8 Middies-MR           1:52.32    1:52.72        
 12 Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:30.07        
                1:07.86   2:30.07 (1:22.21)                                        
 13 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                2:24.00    2:32.54        
                1:14.03   2:32.54 (1:18.51)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.76    1:18.93 JO     
                  37.79     1:18.93 (41.14)                                        
  2 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.03    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.73 (43.59)                                        
  3 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              1:23.09    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.48 (43.86)                                        
  3 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:23.33    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.48 (44.36)                                        
  5 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:25.38    1:23.92 SILV   
                  40.82     1:23.92 (43.10)                                        
  6 Rabasco, Sarah E          11 RA-MR                1:24.64    1:25.93 SILV   
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 SPAR-MR              1:25.84    1:26.53 SILV   
                  41.42     1:26.53 (45.11)                                        
  8 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:25.11    1:26.67 SILV   
                  40.90     1:26.67 (45.77)                                        
  9 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                1:30.28    1:27.56 SILV   
                  42.47     1:27.56 (45.09)                                        
 10 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR              1:32.92    1:27.62 SILV   
 11 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:30.54    1:27.63 SILV   
                  41.43     1:27.63 (46.20)                                        
 12 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                1:29.43    1:28.29 SILV   
                  42.04     1:28.29 (46.25)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              1:34.20    1:28.81        
                  42.12     1:28.81 (46.69)                                        
 14 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              1:34.85    1:29.24        
                  42.33     1:29.24 (46.91)                                        
 15 Finkelberg, Sydney H      12 RA-MR                1:21.00    1:30.57        
                  42.81     1:30.57 (47.76)                                        
 16 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:36.79    1:32.52        
                  43.46     1:32.52 (49.06)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:37.51    1:32.86        
                  43.93     1:32.86 (48.93)                                        
 18 Ford, Mary                11 SPAR-MR              1:37.66    1:33.57        
                  45.25     1:33.57 (48.32)                                        
 19 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.16    1:33.63        
                  44.89     1:33.63 (48.74)                                        
 20 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR              1:38.73    1:34.63        
                  44.84     1:34.63 (49.79)                                        
 21 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:34.82    1:35.18        
                  44.03     1:35.18 (51.15)                                        
 22 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              1:35.17    1:35.36        
                  43.66     1:35.36 (51.70)                                        
 23 Shopovick, Sophia F       12 Middies-MR           1:33.96    1:35.91        
                  44.27     1:35.91 (51.64)                                        
 24 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:35.61    1:35.92        
 25 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:36.62    1:36.57        
                  46.77     1:36.57 (49.80)                                        
 26 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR              1:31.87    1:36.80        
                  45.91     1:36.80 (50.89)                                        
 27 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   12 RA-MR                1:35.52    1:37.49        
                  46.72     1:37.49 (50.77)                                        
 28 Venezia, Maddie S         11 RA-MR                1:37.55    1:37.94        
                  47.00     1:37.94 (50.94)                                        
 29 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR           1:38.76    1:38.06        
                  45.16     1:38.06 (52.90)                                        
 30 Horan, Brenda J           12 SPAR-MR              1:46.21    1:39.81        
                  46.39     1:39.81 (53.42)                                        
 31 Ugalde, Adrianna M        12 Middies-MR           1:43.23    1:39.93        
                  46.01     1:39.93 (53.92)                                        
 32 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR              1:42.52    1:41.46        
 33 Morgan, Madison R         11 RA-MR                1:49.29    1:42.29        
                  48.44     1:42.29 (53.85)                                        
 34 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR              1:58.69    1:45.07        
 35 Smith, Caroline K         12 Middies-MR           1:45.18    1:50.68        
                  51.64     1:50.68 (59.04)                                        
 36 Rivera, Brittany N        12 SPAR-MR              1:47.70    1:51.35        
                  52.95     1:51.35 (58.40)                                        
 37 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:52.90        
                  51.39   1:52.90 (1:01.51)                                        
 38 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:50.51    1:57.10        
                  54.94   1:57.10 (1:02.16)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Multi-Class
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:16.98    1:16.93 JO     
                  37.07     1:16.93 (39.86)                                        
  2 Orientale, Sam A          12 RA-MR                1:23.50    1:20.61 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.61 (42.26)                                        
  3 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                1:24.78    1:22.21 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.21 (43.17)                                        
  4 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR              1:27.46    1:28.19        
                  41.07     1:28.19 (47.12)                                        
  5 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              1:30.07    1:29.53        
                  41.64     1:29.53 (47.89)                                        
  6 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                1:34.13    1:29.81        
                  42.47     1:29.81 (47.34)                                        
  7 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR           1:34.02    1:30.91        
                  42.76     1:30.91 (48.15)                                        
  8 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.11    1:32.05        
  9 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:33.52        
                  45.19     1:33.52 (48.33)                                        
 10 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                1:40.84    1:34.25        
                  45.83     1:34.25 (48.42)                                        
 11 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:34.41        
                  45.77     1:34.41 (48.64)                                        
 12 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR              1:35.11    1:35.20        
                  43.82     1:35.20 (51.38)                                        
 13 McPhee, Tommy             12 RA-MR                1:38.00    1:37.93        
                  46.99     1:37.93 (50.94)                                        
 14 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:38.38    1:38.69        
                  46.66     1:38.69 (52.03)                                        
 15 Lim, Noah B               11 RA-MR                2:03.36    1:39.99        
                  47.77     1:39.99 (52.22)                                        
 16 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                1:41.87    1:40.40        
                  46.61     1:40.40 (53.79)                                        
 17 Llorente-Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR           1:42.07    1:45.97        
 18 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                1:52.79    1:49.18        
                  50.85     1:49.18 (58.33)                                        
 19 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR              1:50.63    1:50.81        
                  51.50     1:50.81 (59.31)                                        
 20 Burstein, Dillon S        11 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:51.26        
                  52.16     1:51.26 (59.10)                                        
 21 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:57.23        
                  55.95   1:57.23 (1:01.28)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                  43.88      42.40        
  2 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                  44.88      42.86        
  3 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             44.39      43.23        
  4 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                45.78      43.74        
  5 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                47.38      44.87        
  6 Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                  46.24      45.05        
  7 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR             45.28      45.18        
  8 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             46.02      45.27        
  9 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR                45.85      45.44        
 10 Higgins, Callie W         10 RA-MR                  46.41      45.92        
 11 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                  49.63      46.66        
 12 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                48.34      46.83        
 13 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                  48.14      47.02        
 14 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                  47.90      47.75        
 15 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  46.32      47.76        
 16 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                  47.55      48.36        
 17 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                53.61      48.76        
 18 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                54.55      49.31        
 19 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                  50.63      49.64        
 20 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR             48.48      49.82        
 21 Florez, Isabella          10 SPAR-MR                52.73      50.26        
 22 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                  56.20      50.67        
 23 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                  53.22      50.83        
 24 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                58.78      51.05        
 24 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR                47.79      51.05        
 26 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR                52.67      51.43        
 27 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                  54.74      52.02        
 28 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 Middies-MR             51.65      52.26        
 29 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                  52.51      53.00        
 30 Minelli, Madeline A        9 RA-MR                1:05.00      53.17        
 31 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR             53.94      54.48        
 32 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      55.42        
 33 Petriccione, Melania C     9 RA-MR                1:00.80      55.79        
 34 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:02.15    1:00.85        
 35 McCarville, Keira N        9 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:03.92        
 36 Barron, Grace E            9 RA-MR                1:19.77    1:10.83        
 -- Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR                55.19        XDQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Stemkowski, Sophie A      10 RA-MR                  55.00        XDQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shafiroff, Lily M          9 RA-MR                  57.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Boglioli, Madelyn R       10 SPAR-MR                55.32        XDQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                42.48      41.14        
  2 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          43.90      41.25        
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                41.63      41.51        
  4 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          44.86      42.69        
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                43.37      43.04        
  6 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                44.93      44.02        
  7 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR                42.09      44.09        
  8 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          45.97      44.45        
  9 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  44.64      44.76        
 10 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR                45.48      46.10        
 11 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR                45.17      46.65        
 12 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR             46.32      47.29        
 13 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                48.54      48.37        
 14 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                50.87      50.05        
 15 Zhang, Daniel             10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      50.37        
 16 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                  51.25      50.55        
 17 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR                50.03      50.71        
 18 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR                50.62      51.52        
 19 Cristancho, Santiago       9 FAST-MR                59.24      52.19        
 20 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  53.73      54.09        
 21 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                  53.73      54.18        
 22 Kelly, Orlando T          10 FAST-MR                53.97      55.18        
 23 Persaud, Nicholas E       10 SPAR-MR              1:02.49      55.73        
 24 Nugra, Dennis M           10 SPAR-MR                59.65    1:00.07        
 25 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                  59.93    1:00.99        
 26 Milroy, Ronan             10 DA-MR                1:14.44    1:06.98        
 -- Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR                46.90         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Barron, Michael L          9 RA-MR                1:36.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                1:10.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              1:58.23    1:46.63        
                  50.64     1:46.63 (55.99)                                        
  2 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                2:09.92    1:54.26        
                  53.90   1:54.26 (1:00.36)                                        
  3 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                3:00.00    2:04.40        
                  58.03   2:04.40 (1:06.37)                                        
  4 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                2:30.99    2:05.33        
  5 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR        2:05.00    2:05.81        
                  59.39   2:05.81 (1:06.42)                                        
  6 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    2:22.26        
                1:07.98   2:22.26 (1:14.28)                                        
  7 Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                2:55.00    2:22.92        
                1:06.80   2:22.92 (1:16.12)                                        
 -- Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                2:17.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.72        DQ (1:11.91)                                        
 -- Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                3:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:23.00        DQ (1:33.04)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiros, Martin             8 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:53.81        
                  55.18     1:53.81 (58.63)                                        
  2 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR              2:15.23    1:54.73        
                  55.90     1:54.73 (58.83)                                        
  3 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                2:12.93    2:09.20        
                1:02.57   2:09.20 (1:06.63)                                        
  4 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                3:05.00    2:13.35        
                1:04.83   2:13.35 (1:08.52)                                        
 -- Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                3:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                3:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:29.25        DQ (1:30.74)                                        
 -- Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:05.36        DQ (1:10.00)                                        
 -- Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                2:23.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:02.91        DQ (1:14.99)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 SPAR-MR                32.15      33.77 SILV   
  2 Ashley, Rachel            12 CFJV-MR                34.14      34.40 SILV   
  3 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR             33.51      34.70 SILV   
  4 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                34.30      34.90 SILV   
  5 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                  35.33      34.91 SILV   
  6 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                  35.12      34.99 SILV   
  7 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   12 RA-MR                  36.94      35.22 SILV   
  8 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR          34.24      35.28 SILV   
  8 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          35.82      35.28 SILV   
 10 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR                37.85      35.40 SILV   
 11 Finkelberg, Sydney H      12 RA-MR                  34.00      35.67 SILV   
 12 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                36.04      35.79 SILV   
 13 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR                36.89      36.65        
 14 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR                37.02      36.74        
 15 Shopovick, Sophia F       12 Middies-MR             37.58      36.80        
 16 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                  38.11      37.14        
 17 Ford, Mary                11 SPAR-MR                36.53      37.44        
 18 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          39.69      37.51        
 19 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                38.75      38.18        
 20 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                39.01      38.38        
 21 Rabasco, Sarah E          11 RA-MR                  38.20      38.59        
 22 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                37.86      38.73        
 23 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR                38.44      38.89        
 24 Antman, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  39.93      39.21        
 25 Smith, Caroline K         12 Middies-MR             40.01      39.98        
 26 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR                39.64      40.35        
 27 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                41.94      40.44        
 28 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR                44.91      40.85        
 29 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR                40.23      40.92        
 30 Morgan, Madison R         11 RA-MR                  46.66      41.40        
 31 Horan, Brenda J           12 SPAR-MR                43.88      41.71        
 32 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR                43.26      42.45        
 33 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                  42.15      43.10        
 34 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR                42.19      43.30        
 35 Ugalde, Adrianna M        12 Middies-MR             51.07      44.39        
 36 Venezia, Maddie S         11 RA-MR                  46.32      45.41        
 37 Rivera, Brittany N        12 SPAR-MR                41.54      45.75        
 38 Finkel, Emma F            11 SPAR-MR                59.32      54.96        
 -- Delgado, Karen B          12 SPAR-MR                47.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                  34.35      33.13 SILV   
  2 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR             33.73      33.98 SILV   
  3 McPhee, Tommy             12 RA-MR                  33.78      35.00 SILV   
  4 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                  37.21      35.72 SILV   
  5 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                  37.83      36.83        
  6 Coronel, Freddy           12 RI Marlins-MR          49.00      37.17        
  7 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR             37.31      37.30        
  8 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                  37.19      37.47        
  9 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                34.77      37.65        
 10 Bruskotter, Jasper        12 RI Marlins-MR          38.08      38.80        
 11 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR                39.43      39.83        
 12 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  41.34      40.59        
 13 Norberg, Malte            12 RI Marlins-MR          43.00      40.81        
 14 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR                42.16      42.70        
 15 Burstein, Dillon S        11 SPAR-MR                42.53      42.81        
 16 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                  43.20      43.77        
 17 Lim, Noah B               11 RA-MR                  58.81      44.49        
 18 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                46.77      46.11        
 19 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR          44.70      46.13        
 20 XU, Zijian                12 FAST-MR                48.21      46.38        
 21 Ardito, Gabriel           11 SPAR-MR                45.16      47.40        
 22 Llorente-Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR             44.63      48.99        
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                1:17.67    1:19.16        
                  38.05     1:19.16 (41.11)                                        
  2 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:24.60    1:23.11        
                  39.86     1:23.11 (43.25)                                        
  3 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR           1:20.66    1:24.05        
                  40.51     1:24.05 (43.54)                                        
  4 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:29.57    1:24.50        
                  40.64     1:24.50 (43.86)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              1:25.97    1:24.62        
                  41.14     1:24.62 (43.48)                                        
  6 Lynch, Katie H            10 RA-MR                1:26.71    1:25.54        
  7 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                1:30.68    1:25.84        
                  41.72     1:25.84 (44.12)                                        
  8 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                1:29.22    1:26.19        
                  42.24     1:26.19 (43.95)                                        
  9 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                1:32.08    1:26.75        
                  42.97     1:26.75 (43.78)                                        
 10 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:31.08    1:26.80        
 11 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              1:30.65    1:26.93        
                  42.88     1:26.93 (44.05)                                        
 12 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:29.38    1:27.49        
                  42.83     1:27.49 (44.66)                                        
 13 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR              1:26.13    1:27.55        
                  42.02     1:27.55 (45.53)                                        
 14 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                1:32.88    1:28.36        
                  41.79     1:28.36 (46.57)                                        
 15 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           1:26.78    1:28.66        
                  43.12     1:28.66 (45.54)                                        
 16 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:27.87    1:29.79        
                  43.20     1:29.79 (46.59)                                        
 17 Higgins, Callie W         10 RA-MR                1:35.97    1:29.80        
                  43.47     1:29.80 (46.33)                                        
 18 Murphy, Isabelle M        10 RA-MR                1:32.02    1:32.42        
                  43.55     1:32.42 (48.87)                                        
 19 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              1:40.73    1:32.45        
                  43.70     1:32.45 (48.75)                                        
 20 Boglioli, Madelyn R       10 SPAR-MR              1:32.94    1:33.65        
                  45.31     1:33.65 (48.34)                                        
 21 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 Middies-MR           1:40.62    1:35.03        
                  46.67     1:35.03 (48.36)                                        
 22 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                1:35.85    1:35.41        
                1:35.41         1:35.41 ( )                                        
 23 Florez, Isabella          10 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:38.44        
                  49.19     1:38.44 (49.25)                                        
 24 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR              1:35.92    1:39.40        
 25 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                1:42.46    1:39.57        
 26 Bar, Karina A              9 RA-MR                1:40.39    1:40.22        
                  47.16     1:40.22 (53.06)                                        
 27 Petriccione, Melania C     9 RA-MR                1:48.04    1:40.36        
                  48.71     1:40.36 (51.65)                                        
 28 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR           1:44.07    1:41.39        
                  49.77     1:41.39 (51.62)                                        
 29 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR              1:41.85    1:41.60        
                  49.61     1:41.60 (51.99)                                        
 30 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR              2:03.69    1:44.09        
                  50.44     1:44.09 (53.65)                                        
 31 Collins, Caroline W        9 RA-MR                1:52.91    1:47.69        
                  51.28     1:47.69 (56.41)                                        
 32 Stemkowski, Sophie A      10 RA-MR                1:46.01    1:48.22        
                  53.14     1:48.22 (55.08)                                        
 33 McCarville, Keira N        9 RA-MR                1:53.68    1:49.27        
                  50.56     1:49.27 (58.71)                                        
 34 Minelli, Madeline A        9 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:54.43        
 35 Barron, Grace E            9 RA-MR                1:51.94    1:58.07        
                  56.84   1:58.07 (1:01.23)                                        
 36 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                1:56.55    1:59.94        
 37 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:01.98        
                  58.84   2:01.98 (1:03.14)                                        
 38 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:55.58    2:02.31        
                  59.95   2:02.31 (1:02.36)                                        
 39 Shafiroff, Lily M          9 RA-MR                1:41.74    2:07.58        
                  58.50   2:07.58 (1:09.08)                                        
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey A         10 RA-MR                1:31.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.87          DQ (48.07)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           10 FAST-MR              1:17.40    1:18.06        
                  38.77     1:18.06 (39.29)                                        
  2 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.07    1:18.69        
                  38.52     1:18.69 (40.17)                                        
  3 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.78    1:19.90        
                  37.30     1:19.90 (42.60)                                        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:37.35    1:19.90        
                  37.30     1:19.90 (42.60)                                        
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:24.04    1:20.44        
  6 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:18.86    1:21.96        
                  40.18     1:21.96 (41.78)                                        
  7 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:25.87    1:22.87        
                  40.00     1:22.87 (42.87)                                        
  8 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              1:23.58    1:24.21        
                  40.15     1:24.21 (44.06)                                        
  9 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.72    1:24.77        
                  42.03     1:24.77 (42.74)                                        
  9 Southern, Alex            10 RA-MR                1:35.72    1:24.77        
                  42.03     1:24.77 (42.74)                                        
 11 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:24.72    1:26.51        
                  42.01     1:26.51 (44.50)                                        
 12 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              1:26.37    1:27.20        
                  42.42     1:27.20 (44.78)                                        
 12 Scott, Jalen A            10 FAST-MR              1:35.67    1:27.20        
                  42.42     1:27.20 (44.78)                                        
 14 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:22.93    1:27.22        
                  42.39     1:27.22 (44.83)                                        
 15 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR              1:26.35    1:27.90        
                  43.03     1:27.90 (44.87)                                        
 15 Quinde, Nick              10 SPAR-MR              1:35.32    1:27.90        
                  43.03     1:27.90 (44.87)                                        
 17 Nugra, Dennis M           10 SPAR-MR              1:50.32    1:28.08        
 17 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR           1:32.94    1:28.08        
 19 Payne, Tristan A           9 RA-MR                1:52.66    1:29.82        
                  44.07     1:29.82 (45.75)                                        
 19 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:34.73    1:29.82        
                  44.07     1:29.82 (45.75)                                        
 21 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:33.72    1:34.34        
                  46.19     1:34.34 (48.15)                                        
 21 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR              1:50.79    1:34.34        
                  46.19     1:34.34 (48.15)                                        
 23 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:39.57    1:34.49        
                  45.83     1:34.49 (48.66)                                        
 23 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR              1:30.51    1:34.49        
                  45.83     1:34.49 (48.66)                                        
 25 Persaud, Nicholas E       10 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:43.84        
                  51.62     1:43.84 (52.22)                                        
 26 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                2:04.29    1:56.90        
                  54.58   1:56.90 (1:02.32)                                        
 27 Zhang, Daniel             10 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:59.75        
                  56.86   1:59.75 (1:02.89)                                        
 -- Barron, Michael L          9 RA-MR                1:57.49         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  57.70        DQ (1:02.99)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                1:39.59    1:32.16        
                  45.55     1:32.16 (46.61)                                        
  2 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:38.93        
                  48.98     1:38.93 (49.95)                                        
  3 Gordon, Allison O          7 RA-MR                2:35.00    1:40.64        
  4 Cachay, Shayla N           7 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:44.63        
                  51.19     1:44.63 (53.44)                                        
  5 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                1:47.97    1:45.95        
                  52.18     1:45.95 (53.77)                                        
  6 Aguilar*, Allyson          7 Middies-MR           1:43.11    1:49.25        
                  51.94     1:49.25 (57.31)                                        
  7 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.00    1:55.22        
  8 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR              2:20.23    1:55.40        
                  53.25   1:55.40 (1:02.15)                                        
  9 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR              2:20.23    1:58.27        
                  59.68     1:58.27 (58.59)                                        
 10 Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                2:16.36    2:00.92        
                  57.74   2:00.92 (1:03.18)                                        
 11 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                2:05.99    2:02.75        
 12 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:04.61        
 13 Degiorgio, Ava             7 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    2:06.51        
                  58.08   2:06.51 (1:08.43)                                        
 14 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                2:45.00    2:09.80        
                1:02.08   2:09.80 (1:07.72)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:33.07        
                  45.09     1:33.07 (47.98)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:34.63        
                  46.38     1:34.63 (48.25)                                        
  3 Quiros, Martin             8 SPAR-MR              2:00.23    1:41.53        
  4 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:48.36    1:45.24        
                  52.30     1:45.24 (52.94)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                1:54.72    1:45.33        
                  51.28     1:45.33 (54.05)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:51.75    1:48.78        
                  51.47     1:48.78 (57.31)                                        
  7 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                2:45.00    1:52.12        
                  53.38     1:52.12 (58.74)                                        
  8 Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                2:55.00    1:59.81        
                  57.27   1:59.81 (1:02.54)                                        
  9 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                2:30.99    2:00.33        
                  59.81   2:00.33 (1:00.52)                                        
 10 Llorente-Valin, Leonardo   8 Middies-MR           2:01.15    2:12.22        
 11 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                2:20.99    2:45.24        
                1:20.48   2:45.24 (1:24.76)                                        
 -- Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:09.72        DQ (1:10.31)                                        
 -- Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                2:13.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:04.55        DQ (1:09.63)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:27.66    4:25.00        
     1) Rabasco, Sarah E 11             2) James, Jessica M 12            
     3) Austin, Jessica R 11            4) Conrad, Sabrina L 11           
                  31.86   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:37.52 (31.49)   2:13.15 (1:07.12)
        2:45.28 (32.13)   3:20.96 (1:07.81)   4:25.00 (1:04.04)                    
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:30.55    4:31.65        
     1) Leonard, Delaney 11             2) MacDonald, Kate 11             
     3) Tyberg, Alexa 12                4) Ashley, Rachel 12              
                  31.35   1:06.62 (1:06.62)     1:38.90 (32.28)   2:14.75 (1:08.13)
        2:47.47 (32.72)   3:23.32 (1:08.57)     3:54.73 (31.41)   4:31.65 (1:08.33)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 4:46.74    4:46.04        
     1) Aery, Christine 11              2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 12       
     3) Ryan, Brooke 12                 4) Angerthal, Tatum 11            
                  31.65   1:06.07 (1:06.07)     1:39.29 (33.22)   2:15.70 (1:09.63)
        2:49.54 (33.84)   3:29.68 (1:13.98)     4:04.18 (34.50)   4:46.04 (1:16.36)
  4 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                4:45.99    4:56.01        
     1) Grozdanic, Katarina 12          2) Shchuchinov, Sophia 11         
     3) Jordan, Elena 11                4) Tesovic, Tamara 8              
                  30.35   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:35.56 (30.75)   2:09.98 (1:05.17)
        2:44.29 (34.31)   3:22.23 (1:12.25)     4:06.12 (43.89)   4:56.01 (1:33.78)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        4:57.00    4:56.71        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 10         2) Antman, Sabrina L 11           
     3) Lynch, Katie H 10               4) Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie L 12   
                  34.54   1:13.98 (1:13.98)     1:49.42 (35.44)   2:29.50 (1:15.52)
        3:04.13 (34.63)   3:45.50 (1:16.00)     4:17.52 (32.02)   4:56.71 (1:11.21)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'C'                        5:19.47    5:17.50        
     1) Robinson, Lindsey T 9           2) Gordon, Jessica B 10           
     3) Murphy, Isabelle M 10           4) Solomon, Mirabel K 9           
  7 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'D'                        5:29.97    5:19.83        
     1) Vaquero, Kelsey A 10            2) Venezia, Maddie S 11           
     3) LePage, Charlotte G 8           4) Robinson, Nicole K 9           
                  37.78   1:22.17 (1:22.17)     1:58.63 (36.46)   2:41.56 (1:19.39)
        3:15.54 (33.98)   3:56.77 (1:15.21)     4:36.17 (39.40)   5:19.83 (1:23.06)
 
Event 66  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:32.61    4:35.56        
     1) Wilkinson, Jay 10               2) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 10          
     3) Ginesin, Zack 12                4) Gorzula, Alexander 10          
                  33.80   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:43.17 (32.42)   2:18.31 (1:07.56)
        2:50.00 (31.69)   3:28.13 (1:09.82)     3:45.38 (17.25)   4:35.56 (1:07.43)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:26.73    4:35.87        
     1) McClung, Max M 11               2) Hahn, Benjamin R 12            
     3) Macaluso, Steven M 12           4) Southern, Alex 10              
                  31.44   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:35.29 (29.80)   2:09.52 (1:04.03)
        2:40.68 (31.16)   3:15.71 (1:06.19)     3:53.48 (37.77)   4:35.87 (1:20.16)
  3 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                4:51.34    4:43.35        
     1) Emre, Emir M 10                 2) Norberg, Malte 12              
     3) Bruskotter, Jasper 12           4) Tesovic, Maksim 10             
                  33.82   1:10.77 (1:10.77)     1:44.33 (33.56)   2:22.70 (1:11.93)
        2:40.80 (18.10)     2:57.88 (35.18)     3:34.92 (37.04)   4:43.35 (1:45.47)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        5:08.47    4:58.10        
     1) Orientale, Sam A 12             2) LePage, Henry R 11             
     3) Lim, Noah B 11                  4) McPhee, Tommy 12               
                  33.47   1:14.01 (1:14.01)     1:48.26 (34.25)   2:29.16 (1:15.15)
        3:06.01 (36.85)   3:50.30 (1:21.14)     4:21.57 (31.27)   4:58.10 (1:07.80)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 5:08.10    5:14.42        
     1) Carley, Thomas 9                2) Barbulet, David 9              
     3) Todorov, Alexander 10           4) Muroski, Jason 9               
                  37.25   1:18.67 (1:18.67)     1:57.08 (38.41)   2:40.45 (1:21.78)
        3:15.68 (35.23)   3:56.63 (1:16.18)     4:33.26 (36.63)   5:14.42 (1:17.79)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'C'                        7:10.02    7:05.56        
     1) Payne, Tristan A 9              2) Hoffman, Ethan T 8             
     3) Variano, Matty or Matthe B 7    4) Barron, Michael L 9            
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gordon, Jessica B         10 RA-MR                     NT    1:15.50        
                  35.44     1:15.50 (40.06)                                        
  2 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                     NT    1:17.50        
                  36.52     1:17.50 (40.98)                                        
  3 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                     NT    1:18.30        
                  37.95     1:18.30 (40.35)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                     NT      28.97        
  2 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                     NT      29.45        
  3 McPhee, Tommy             12 RA-MR                     NT      29.65        
  4 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                     NT      29.85