Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/19/2015 11:04 AM
      2015 MR RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memorial - 10/16/2015 to 10/18/2015      
                              Sanction #: 151014                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR                39.75      38.00        
  2 Hannon, Morgan A           8 HVD-MR                 45.55      41.89        
  3 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  46.56      42.53        
  4 Brantman, Caroline         8 RA-MR                  50.47      43.45        
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR                 45.34      44.06        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 51.27      44.41        
  7 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      45.52        
  8 Lemieux, Erin T            8 HVD-MR                 45.99      48.21        
  9 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR                 59.87      51.07        
 10 Morris, Taryn M            7 LBA-MR                 10.00      51.80        
 11 Gash, Alexandra M          7 UN-PA-MR                  NT      52.29        
 12 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                1:18.03      54.97        
 13 Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                  58.04      55.02        
 14 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR              1:15.19      55.09        
 15 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              1:04.81      56.19        
 16 Blachman, Rose A           7 RFAC-MR                   NT      56.92        
 17 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR               1:09.00    1:04.18        
 18 Richter, Violet            5 LBA-MR                    NT    1:18.38        
 -- Jutt, Anna E               8 PATS-MR              1:11.14         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Liranzo, Alexis M          8 PATS-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR              1:27.64    1:24.73        
                  40.22     1:24.73 (44.51)                                        
  2 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                1:39.57    1:36.50        
                  48.47     1:36.50 (48.03)                                        
  3 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                1:44.21    1:40.31        
                  45.48     1:40.31 (54.83)                                        
  4 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.18        
                  45.97     1:41.18 (55.21)                                        
  5 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                1:54.92    1:44.35        
                  48.31     1:44.35 (56.04)                                        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:46.15        
                  48.03     1:46.15 (58.12)                                        
  7 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR              2:10.00    1:54.79        
                  50.95   1:54.79 (1:03.84)                                        
  8 Melnick, Jordan L          7 RA-MR                3:00.00    2:05.76        
                  56.78   2:05.76 (1:08.98)                                        
  9 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                3:00.00    2:16.94        
                1:00.85   2:16.94 (1:16.09)                                        
 10 Perry, Maddie K            7 RA-MR                3:00.00    2:19.16        
                1:02.47   2:19.16 (1:16.69)                                        
 11 Callahan, Abby M           7 RA-MR                2:30.00    3:03.71        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR                42.13      42.25        
  2 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      49.06        
  3 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  52.81      49.20        
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR                 51.51      50.05        
  5 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                  52.10      50.21        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 51.75      51.12        
  7 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR               1:00.48      53.60        
  8 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                1:07.96      54.39        
  9 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR                   NT      54.48        
 10 Perry, Maddie K            7 RA-MR                1:15.00      57.05        
 11 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.51        
 12 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              1:06.32      59.58        
 13 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                1:06.54    1:02.06        
 14 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR              1:03.00    1:03.35        
 15 Blachman, Rose A           7 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:04.38        
 16 Melnick, Jordan L          7 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:04.76        
 17 Callahan, Abby M           7 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:20.00        
 18 Costanza, Isabella R       6 AG-MR                1:20.43    1:30.15        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  54.23      48.15        
  2 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR                55.98      52.35        
  3 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR               1:09.97      55.78        
  4 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR                   NT      57.19        
  5 Gash, Alexandra M          7 UN-PA-MR               58.60    1:00.44        
  6 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR                    NT    1:00.63        
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:01.11        
  8 Morris, Taryn M            7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:09.00        
  9 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              1:11.92    1:26.88        
 -- Lemieux, Erin T            8 HVD-MR                 59.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                1:33.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                1:19.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brantman, Caroline         8 RA-MR                1:24.41         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR                47.40      43.84        
  2 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                  55.52      53.76        
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      56.03        
  4 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      56.90        
  5 Brantman, Caroline         8 RA-MR                1:10.00      59.78        
  6 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                1:42.08    1:03.67        
 -- Gregersen, Leah            7 RA-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              1:11.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR              1:38.89    1:32.25        
                  43.65     1:32.25 (48.60)                                        
  2 Carr, Arrington A          8 RA-MR                1:52.47    1:49.15        
                  50.35     1:49.15 (58.80)                                        
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:52.73        
                  49.91   1:52.73 (1:02.82)                                        
  4 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                1:49.91    1:54.58        
                  54.39   1:54.58 (1:00.19)                                        
  5 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                2:05.59    1:55.34        
                  52.04   1:55.34 (1:03.30)                                        
  6 Benjamin, Mia              7 RA-MR                3:00.00    2:24.00        
                1:00.91   2:24.00 (1:23.09)                                        
  7 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR                   NT    2:26.67        
                1:07.43   2:26.67 (1:19.24)                                        
  8 Melnick, Jordan L          7 RA-MR                3:00.00    2:36.65        
                1:17.71   2:36.65 (1:18.94)                                        
 -- Perry, Maddie K            7 RA-MR                3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.97        DQ (1:19.31)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:44.96    1:41.56        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 8            2) Serafin, Gwen B 8              
     3) Minchak, Jami E 8               4) Harkins, Morgan 6              
                  53.36     1:41.56 (48.20)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR                 28.66      27.67        
  2 Gash, Allison M           10 UN-PA-MR               31.23      30.10        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR               31.78      31.04        
  4 Lee, Jordan E             10 NDAC-MR                32.19      33.45        
  5 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                33.90      33.75        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 33.14      33.82        
  7 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                35.83      33.94        
  8 Touti, Brooke S           10 LBA-MR                 36.59      34.51        
  9 Chen, Amy                 10 UN-PA-MR               35.79      34.73        
 10 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                34.77      35.06        
 11 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                 35.08      35.24        
 12 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 39.37      35.78        
 13 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR                 36.00      36.59        
 14 Hannon, Mckenzie E        10 HVD-MR                 37.69      36.98        
 15 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR                 36.42      37.09        
 16 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR                 37.05      37.60        
 17 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR                 38.49      37.69        
 18 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR                 36.34      38.04        
 19 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 39.93      38.44        
 20 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR                 38.34      38.48        
 21 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR                 39.18      38.73        
 22 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR                 42.72      38.90        
 23 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR                46.65      38.92        
 24 Zisa, Sophia R            10 HVD-MR                 40.47      39.31        
 25 Rundo, Tess J             10 LBA-MR                 56.00      39.34        
 26 Jarvis, Cassie D           9 HVD-MR                 41.50      39.42        
 26 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR                 37.54      39.42        
 28 Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR                 39.37      39.62        
 29 Jarvis, Delaney R          9 HVD-MR                 43.44      40.62        
 30 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR                 39.38      40.78        
 31 Holz, Kayla L             10 HVD-MR                 45.33      41.82        
 32 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 41.96      42.06        
 33 O'Connor, Sydney J        10 HVD-MR                 40.53      42.11        
 34 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR                 41.67      42.42        
 35 Lloyd, Nina                9 HVD-MR                 42.33      42.51        
 36 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR                 59.99      42.61        
 37 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR                 50.00      42.94        
 38 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR                 39.20      43.70        
 39 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR                   NT      43.84        
 40 Gash, Amelia M             9 UN-PA-MR               41.61      43.88        
 41 Jarvis, Emma M             9 HVD-MR                 45.02      43.95        
 42 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR                 46.21      44.44        
 43 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       10 HVD-MR                 41.76      45.21        
 44 McCluskey, Jayden K        9 NDAC-MR                42.26      45.25        
 45 Michael, Olivia I         10 HVD-MR                 49.43      45.29        
 46 O'Keefe, Sofia P          10 LBA-MR                 48.42      46.58        
 47 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR                 46.19      46.71        
 48 Ottman, Ashley K          10 NDAC-MR                44.06      46.99        
 49 Fedigan, Caroline R        9 HVD-MR                 45.33      51.19        
 50 Reyes, Marina L            9 NDAC-MR                52.16      52.10        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR             1:12.31    1:07.85        
                  31.63     1:07.85 (36.22)                                        
  2 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:22.37    1:15.86        
                  37.23     1:15.86 (38.63)                                        
  3 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:17.65    1:15.97        
                  36.50     1:15.97 (39.47)                                        
  4 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.06        
                  36.85     1:16.06 (39.21)                                        
  5 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:17.74    1:16.46        
                  36.45     1:16.46 (40.01)                                        
  6 Chen, Amy                 10 UN-PA-MR             1:24.05    1:17.51        
                  36.32     1:17.51 (41.19)                                        
  7 Lee, Jordan E             10 NDAC-MR              1:21.11    1:17.60        
                  35.26     1:17.60 (42.34)                                        
  8 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR               1:24.64    1:20.52        
                  38.42     1:20.52 (42.10)                                        
  9 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:25.68    1:20.86        
                  38.04     1:20.86 (42.82)                                        
 10 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               1:27.55    1:21.13        
                  37.30     1:21.13 (43.83)                                        
 11 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR               1:25.11    1:24.63        
                  39.72     1:24.63 (44.91)                                        
 12 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR               1:30.36    1:25.82        
                  41.36     1:25.82 (44.46)                                        
 13 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               1:33.98    1:26.71        
                  39.25     1:26.71 (47.46)                                        
 14 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR               1:26.26    1:28.08        
                  41.13     1:28.08 (46.95)                                        
 15 Brull, Abigail R           9 UNLBA-MR             1:40.00    1:28.36        
                  41.94     1:28.36 (46.42)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:32.80    1:28.52        
                  41.60     1:28.52 (46.92)                                        
 17 Rundo, Tess J             10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:29.22        
                  43.57     1:29.22 (45.65)                                        
 18 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:30.86    1:29.38        
                  41.91     1:29.38 (47.47)                                        
 19 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR               1:30.96    1:30.00        
                  42.01     1:30.00 (47.99)                                        
 20 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR               1:38.14    1:30.48        
                  42.64     1:30.48 (47.84)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR               1:28.45    1:31.17        
                  42.08     1:31.17 (49.09)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR              1:54.08    1:31.44        
                  42.42     1:31.44 (49.02)                                        
 23 Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR               1:33.55    1:31.56        
                  41.56     1:31.56 (50.00)                                        
 24 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:37.37    1:33.19        
                  41.21     1:33.19 (51.98)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Olivia R          10 HVD-MR               1:41.22    1:34.66        
                  42.46     1:34.66 (52.20)                                        
 26 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:43.93    1:36.18        
                  45.19     1:36.18 (50.99)                                        
 27 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:36.85        
                  46.60     1:36.85 (50.25)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:36.91        
                  44.35     1:36.91 (52.56)                                        
 29 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR               1:30.12    1:37.23        
                  43.55     1:37.23 (53.68)                                        
 30 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:38.92        
                  45.40     1:38.92 (53.52)                                        
 31 O'Keefe, Sofia P          10 LBA-MR               1:55.04    1:43.74        
                  49.70     1:43.74 (54.04)                                        
 32 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR               1:44.17    1:45.11        
                  49.74     1:45.11 (55.37)                                        
 33 Ottman, Ashley K          10 NDAC-MR              2:01.83    1:48.27        
                  49.27     1:48.27 (59.00)                                        
 34 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               1:52.83    1:50.03        
                  48.28   1:50.03 (1:01.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR                  0.31      31.53        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR               36.87      35.31        
  3 Lee, Jordan E             10 NDAC-MR                37.09      38.64        
  4 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                40.56      38.89        
  5 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                38.05      39.08        
  6 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 43.64      41.09        
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 41.62      41.35        
  8 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                38.52      41.64        
  9 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                 41.18      42.06        
 10 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR                 45.55      43.68        
 11 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR                 44.26      43.92        
 12 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR                 45.16      44.12        
 12 Chen, Amy                 10 UN-PA-MR               44.23      44.12        
 14 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR                 44.61      44.90        
 15 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      45.01        
 16 Jarvis, Cassie D           9 HVD-MR                 45.03      45.53        
 17 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR                 47.17      45.79        
 18 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.99        
 19 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR                 49.04      46.58        
 20 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR                 46.73      46.64        
 21 Brull, Abigail R           9 UNLBA-MR               50.00      47.23        
 22 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR                 46.60      47.57        
 23 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR                 50.27      47.59        
 24 Jarvis, Delaney R          9 HVD-MR                 49.95      48.31        
 25 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.56        
 26 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR                 44.26      48.80        
 27 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 50.68      48.81        
 28 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR                51.24      48.94        
 29 Rundo, Tess J             10 LBA-MR               1:09.00      49.07        
 30 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR                 50.09      49.26        
 31 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR                 53.16      50.59        
 32 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR                   NT      52.32        
 33 O'Keefe, Sofia P          10 LBA-MR                 55.58      52.74        
 34 Nguyen, Olivia R          10 HVD-MR                 53.86      55.03        
 35 Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR                 54.71      55.13        
 36 Ottman, Ashley K          10 NDAC-MR                51.71      55.40        
 37 Heroux, Julia E           10 AG-MR                1:06.93      56.36        
 38 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               1:02.09      57.19        
 39 Fedigan, Caroline R        9 HVD-MR                 57.33      57.59        
 40 Reyes, Marina L            9 NDAC-MR              1:05.31    1:02.17        
 -- Jarvis, Emma M             9 HVD-MR                 52.39         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 46.83         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:07.62    1:07.07        
                  32.81     1:07.07 (34.26)                                        
  2 Gash, Allison M           10 UN-PA-MR             1:19.09    1:16.37        
                  36.96     1:16.37 (39.41)                                        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR             1:18.86    1:19.83        
                  37.80     1:19.83 (42.03)                                        
  4 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:22.86    1:20.66        
                  39.61     1:20.66 (41.05)                                        
  5 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:26.22    1:26.79        
                  42.91     1:26.79 (43.88)                                        
  6 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:21.82    1:27.99        
                  43.28     1:27.99 (44.71)                                        
  7 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:30.16    1:29.97        
                  43.00     1:29.97 (46.97)                                        
  8 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:31.14    1:31.35        
                  44.70     1:31.35 (46.65)                                        
  9 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR               1:40.13    1:33.52        
                  45.99     1:33.52 (47.53)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:33.72        
                  45.38     1:33.72 (48.34)                                        
 11 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:44.44    1:34.52        
                  44.84     1:34.52 (49.68)                                        
 12 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR               1:34.67    1:36.73        
 13 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               1:41.19    1:37.08        
                  46.54     1:37.08 (50.54)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR               1:37.81    1:37.95        
                  47.32     1:37.95 (50.63)                                        
 15 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR               1:37.29    1:39.68        
                  48.38     1:39.68 (51.30)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:40.56        
                  46.31     1:40.56 (54.25)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.08        
 18 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR              2:00.26    1:43.04        
                  50.89     1:43.04 (52.15)                                        
 19 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR               1:44.28    1:43.80        
 20 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:48.97    1:45.17        
                  51.65     1:45.17 (53.52)                                        
 21 Rundo, Tess J             10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:46.89        
                  52.35     1:46.89 (54.54)                                        
 22 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:49.33    1:48.07        
                  53.93     1:48.07 (54.14)                                        
 23 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR               1:42.39    1:51.39        
                  52.13     1:51.39 (59.26)                                        
 24 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR               2:07.90    1:54.67        
                  55.12     1:54.67 (59.55)                                        
 -- Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR               2:20.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  51.76          DQ (57.04)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                42.33      39.38        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR               41.79      39.64        
  3 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR                 45.05      40.26        
  4 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                44.66      43.08        
  5 Chen, Amy                 10 UN-PA-MR               46.91      44.57        
  6 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR                 48.89      47.16        
  7 Lee, Jordan E             10 NDAC-MR                49.53      47.37        
  8 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 47.33      47.40        
  9 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                48.56      47.75        
 10 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR                 48.87      47.81        
 11 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR                 50.24      47.86        
 12 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 56.02      48.26        
 13 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                 50.28      48.29        
 14 Jarvis, Cassie D           9 HVD-MR                 52.05      48.75        
 15 Ottman, Ashley K          10 NDAC-MR                52.85      48.98        
 16 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR                 53.38      50.34        
 17 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR                 54.85      50.69        
 18 O'Connor, Sydney J        10 HVD-MR                 53.23      51.03        
 19 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR                 56.00      51.04        
 20 Zisa, Sophia R            10 HVD-MR                 53.99      51.15        
 21 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR                 56.56      51.46        
 22 Gash, Amelia M             9 UN-PA-MR               51.77      51.85        
 23 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR                 51.00      51.98        
 24 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      52.17        
 24 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 58.40      52.17        
 26 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      52.30        
 27 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR                 58.13      52.81        
 28 Rundo, Tess J             10 LBA-MR               1:09.00      53.22        
 29 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR              1:16.00      53.61        
 30 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR               1:00.31      55.75        
 31 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:01.40      56.39        
 32 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR                 54.88      56.51        
 33 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR                 56.98      56.87        
 34 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR                 56.70      56.99        
 35 Lloyd, Nina                9 HVD-MR                 59.33      58.35        
 36 Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR               1:04.40    1:02.65        
 37 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR               1:10.48    1:05.70        
 38 Reyes, Marina L            9 NDAC-MR              1:12.31    1:09.15        
 39 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:11.85        
 -- O'Keefe, Sofia P          10 LBA-MR               1:06.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McCluskey, Jayden K        9 NDAC-MR                59.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tokarski, Gwyneth A       10 HVD-MR               1:08.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:28.35        
                  42.47     1:28.35 (45.88)                                        
  2 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:30.97    1:28.44        
                  42.67     1:28.44 (45.77)                                        
  3 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:39.41    1:35.92        
                  46.65     1:35.92 (49.27)                                        
  4 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR               1:47.82    1:40.81        
                  49.12     1:40.81 (51.69)                                        
  5 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:52.39    1:40.90        
                  48.33     1:40.90 (52.57)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:42.65    1:42.91        
                  48.91     1:42.91 (54.00)                                        
  7 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR               1:52.33    1:44.03        
                  47.99     1:44.03 (56.04)                                        
  8 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               1:54.08    1:48.38        
                  51.01     1:48.38 (57.37)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:52.52        
                  55.27     1:52.52 (57.25)                                        
 10 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:53.20        
                  54.15     1:53.20 (59.05)                                        
 11 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               2:06.53    1:53.50        
                  53.35   1:53.50 (1:00.15)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:54.56        
                  56.14     1:54.56 (58.42)                                        
 13 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:55.37        
                  53.20   1:55.37 (1:02.17)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:56.67        
                  56.23   1:56.67 (1:00.44)                                        
 15 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR               2:05.73    2:00.48        
                  56.22   2:00.48 (1:04.26)                                        
 16 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               2:20.50    2:04.29        
                  58.70   2:04.29 (1:05.59)                                        
 17 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:05.94        
                  59.96   2:05.94 (1:05.98)                                        
 17 Heroux, Julia E           10 AG-MR                2:24.20    2:05.94        
                  58.59   2:05.94 (1:07.35)                                        
 19 O'Keefe, Sofia P          10 LBA-MR               2:33.56    2:12.14        
                1:04.96   2:12.14 (1:07.18)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR               2:29.39    2:17.22        
                1:04.47   2:17.22 (1:12.75)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  58.56        DQ (1:04.26)                                        
 -- Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR               2:06.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.77        DQ (1:05.27)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR                 31.92      30.59        
  2 Gash, Allison M           10 UN-PA-MR               34.42      34.39        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR               36.19      34.91        
  4 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 47.39      39.09        
  5 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                45.59      40.85        
  6 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR                 46.29      41.08        
  7 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                40.47      41.79        
  8 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                41.70      41.89        
  9 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 39.42      42.05        
 10 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR                 39.37      42.08        
 11 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 53.63      42.81        
 12 Chen, Amy                 10 UN-PA-MR               44.49      43.67        
 13 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR                 51.35      43.95        
 14 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR                 42.50      44.39        
 15 Touti, Brooke S           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.47        
 16 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR                   NT      45.19        
 17 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                 59.81      45.33        
 18 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR                 44.89      45.70        
 19 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      47.25        
 20 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                    NT      47.36        
 21 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR                 59.00      47.76        
 22 Lee, Jordan E             10 NDAC-MR                51.83      48.91        
 23 Zisa, Sophia R            10 HVD-MR                 47.08      49.15        
 24 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.98        
 25 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR                 58.11      53.02        
 26 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR                 55.55      53.44        
 27 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR                 51.01      53.72        
 28 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR                 51.16      54.05        
 29 Gash, Amelia M             9 UN-PA-MR               47.00      55.20        
 30 Ottman, Ashley K          10 NDAC-MR                54.06      55.53        
 31 O'Keefe, Sofia P          10 LBA-MR               1:15.19      58.66        
 32 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR               1:17.41      58.68        
 33 Jarvis, Delaney R          9 HVD-MR               1:08.78    1:04.27        
 -- Tokarski, Gwyneth A       10 HVD-MR               1:00.85         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hannon, Mckenzie E        10 HVD-MR                 49.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Holz, Kayla L             10 HVD-MR               1:02.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:14.00    1:09.46        
                  32.24     1:09.46 (37.22)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR             1:26.21    1:23.27        
                  36.86     1:23.27 (46.41)                                        
  3 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:31.24    1:31.92        
                  44.86     1:31.92 (47.06)                                        
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:45.92    1:39.12        
                  44.13     1:39.12 (54.99)                                        
  5 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               1:49.96    1:48.01        
                  42.32   1:48.01 (1:05.69)                                        
  6 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:55.74        
                  48.50   1:55.74 (1:07.24)                                        
  7 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:56.84        
                  52.79   1:56.84 (1:04.05)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.28        
                  32.89     1:13.28 (40.39)                                        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        10 UN-PA-MR             1:20.25    1:18.48        
                  37.43     1:18.48 (41.05)                                        
  3 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:26.82    1:25.90        
                  41.19     1:25.90 (44.71)                                        
  4 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:24.23    1:26.82        
                  41.20     1:26.82 (45.62)                                        
  5 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:27.05    1:30.80        
                  42.55     1:30.80 (48.25)                                        
  6 Lee, Jordan E             10 NDAC-MR              1:33.43    1:31.91        
                  41.78     1:31.91 (50.13)                                        
  7 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:45.77    1:32.71        
                  43.91     1:32.71 (48.80)                                        
  8 Chen, Amy                 10 UN-PA-MR             1:33.07    1:34.11        
                  45.47     1:34.11 (48.64)                                        
  9 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR               1:41.49    1:35.49        
                  45.69     1:35.49 (49.80)                                        
 10 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR               1:35.40    1:35.52        
                  45.45     1:35.52 (50.07)                                        
 11 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR               1:37.55    1:36.57        
                  43.40     1:36.57 (53.17)                                        
 12 Bilenky, Silvia            9 NBS-MR               1:43.89    1:38.05        
                  48.51     1:38.05 (49.54)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR               1:59.99    1:38.54        
                  47.15     1:38.54 (51.39)                                        
 14 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR               1:45.28    1:39.60        
                  48.79     1:39.60 (50.81)                                        
 15 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:40.53        
                  44.35     1:40.53 (56.18)                                        
 16 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR               1:47.56    1:40.79        
                  48.95     1:40.79 (51.84)                                        
 17 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:42.25        
                  47.21     1:42.25 (55.04)                                        
 18 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR               1:45.85    1:42.34        
                  48.52     1:42.34 (53.82)                                        
 19 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.73        
                  51.49     1:45.73 (54.24)                                        
 20 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR               1:50.33    1:45.82        
                  51.41     1:45.82 (54.41)                                        
 21 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:52.33    1:46.05        
                  48.32     1:46.05 (57.73)                                        
 22 Green, Molly A            10 LBA-MR               1:47.10    1:46.51        
                  47.82     1:46.51 (58.69)                                        
 23 Brull, Abigail R           9 UNLBA-MR             1:50.00    1:48.47        
                  52.43     1:48.47 (56.04)                                        
 24 Ottman, Ashley K          10 NDAC-MR              1:53.36    1:48.92        
                  52.73     1:48.92 (56.19)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR               2:04.82    2:00.11        
                  55.57   2:00.11 (1:04.54)                                        
 -- Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR               1:51.74         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.83          DQ (58.17)                                        
 -- Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR               1:58.88         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  53.27          DQ (54.55)                                        
 -- Reyes, Marina L            9 NDAC-MR              1:35.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:07.74        DQ (1:07.31)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:17.51    2:16.65        
     1) Howley, Tess O 10               2) Dean, Catherine A 10           
     3) Pepe, Gabi O 10                 4) Green, Molly A 10              
                  28.37     1:02.73 (34.36)     1:41.12 (38.39)     2:16.65 (35.53)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:18.83    2:25.06        
     1) Jimenez, Hermione E 9           2) Johnson, Amanda L 10           
     3) Shao, Carolyn 10                4) Phillips, Grace M 10           
                  41.97     1:16.47 (34.50)     1:51.51 (35.04)     2:25.06 (33.55)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:29.02        
     1) Bilenky, Silvia 9               2) Regenauer, Magdalena G 9       
     3) Steiner, Julia V 10             4) Bryant, Jordyn M 9             
                  36.97     1:13.18 (36.21)     1:54.06 (40.88)     2:29.02 (34.96)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:31.41    2:39.66        
     1) Phillips, Grace M 10            2) Shao, Carolyn 10               
     3) Johnson, Amanda L 10            4) Jimenez, Hermione E 9          
                  38.61     1:18.45 (39.84)     2:00.43 (41.98)     2:39.66 (39.23)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       3:02.43    2:57.25        
     1) Sullivan, Keira L 9             2) Nus, Jenna B 10                
     3) Green, Molly A 10               4) Touti, Brooke S 10             
                  42.41     1:40.31 (57.90)     2:20.20 (39.89)     2:57.25 (37.05)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:38.90         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Howley, Tess O 10               2) Paggi, Sofia C 9               
     3) Minchak, Kaitlin E 10           4) Dean, Catherine A 10           
                  30.84     1:21.78 (50.94)     2:07.25 (45.47)          DQ (34.59)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               2:18.10    2:11.86        
                  29.89     1:03.60 (33.71)     1:37.63 (34.03)     2:11.86 (34.23)
  2 Gash, Allison M           10 UN-PA-MR             2:32.16    2:25.48        
                  32.51     1:09.43 (36.92)     1:48.05 (38.62)     2:25.48 (37.43)
  3 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              2:48.52    2:38.21        
                  35.37     1:15.57 (40.20)     1:57.19 (41.62)     2:38.21 (41.02)
  4 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              2:41.01    2:42.84        
                  37.42     1:19.02 (41.60)     2:01.72 (42.70)     2:42.84 (41.12)
  4 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              3:04.18    2:42.84        
                  37.27     1:19.12 (41.85)     2:02.02 (42.90)     2:42.84 (40.82)
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               3:14.02    2:48.83        
                  37.69     1:21.65 (43.96)     2:05.20 (43.55)     2:48.83 (43.63)
  7 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:59.33        
                  36.27     1:21.47 (45.20)     2:10.61 (49.14)     2:59.33 (48.72)
  8 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               3:08.78    3:07.72        
                  39.86     1:29.25 (49.39)   3:07.72 (1:38.47)                    
  9 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:27.94        
                  40.25     1:33.13 (52.88)   3:27.94 (1:54.81)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  27.34      27.22        
  2 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                27.23      27.26        
  3 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR                 30.27      28.52        
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                30.59      28.59        
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                29.20      29.07        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                  28.52      29.18        
  7 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 31.92      29.28        
  8 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                29.67      29.77        
  9 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR                29.86      29.97        
 10 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 30.69      30.06        
 11 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                30.43      30.21        
 12 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 31.44      30.35        
 13 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR                 32.01      30.68        
 14 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 33.48      30.76        
 15 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR                26.26      30.78        
 16 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                  30.24      30.82        
 17 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  30.82      30.86        
 18 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                31.66      30.93        
 19 Rabasco, Sarah E          11 RA-MR                  32.45      30.98        
 20 Varon, Sophia             11 PATS-MR                31.70      31.04        
 21 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR                 32.55      31.39        
 22 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 30.75      31.40        
 23 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   12 RA-MR                  33.07      31.44        
 24 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 33.22      31.64        
 25 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR                32.17      31.73        
 26 Davis, Caroline           11 LBA-MR                 33.13      31.74        
 27 Finkelberg, Sydney H      12 RA-MR                  33.08      31.75        
 28 Pearce, Makayla E         11 LBA-MR                 32.80      31.97        
 29 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                  33.00      32.30        
 30 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR                 34.30      32.44        
 31 Martin, Katherine M       12 LBA-MR                 40.00      32.68        
 32 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                  34.51      32.99        
 33 Chenski, Emma S           11 UN-PA-MR               35.17      33.10        
 34 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                32.79      33.20        
 35 Olazabal, Allison I       11 LBA-MR                 52.49      33.23        
 36 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR                 38.68      33.67        
 37 Choi, Sky                 11 RFAC-MR                   NT      33.73        
 38 Cordeiro, Alex I          12 HVD-MR                 36.21      34.07        
 39 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 NBS-MR                 34.33      34.19        
 40 Ottman, Sydney M          12 NDAC-MR                36.65      34.23        
 41 Trick, Charlotte A        12 HVD-MR                 34.33      34.56        
 42 Riker, Syd O              12 AG-MR                  44.93      34.79        
 43 Agoglia, Cecelia G        11 LBA-MR                 39.15      35.18        
 44 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR                 37.77      35.49        
 45 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR                 38.13      35.64        
 46 Swartz, Erin E            12 NDAC-MR                48.11      36.07        
 47 Burlingame, Anastasia K   12 HVD-MR                 44.27      36.17        
 48 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR                 36.51      36.27        
 49 Vigne, Lydia R            12 HVD-MR                 36.05      36.40        
 50 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR                 40.00      37.16        
 51 Pethic, Kennedy R         11 NDAC-MR                39.75      37.40        
 52 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR                 38.64      37.63        
 53 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 37.03      38.15        
 54 LeClair, Mikayla E        12 HVD-MR                 42.87      38.37        
 55 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR                 41.59      38.93        
 56 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                42.90      41.32        
 57 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                 40.59      41.69        
 57 Aagaard, Vanessa          11 HVD-MR                 42.26      41.69        
 59 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR                 42.34      43.83        
 60 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR                51.71      44.15        
 61 Dolan, Sara               11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.71        
 62 Ferragine, Bella R        11 HVD-MR                 45.52      50.66        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                58.19      59.37        
                  28.40       59.37 (30.97)                                        
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  59.92    1:00.46        
                  29.01     1:00.46 (31.45)                                        
  3 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:03.38    1:02.47        
                  30.23     1:02.47 (32.24)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:02.37    1:02.82        
                  30.27     1:02.82 (32.55)                                        
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:02.51    1:03.46        
                  30.46     1:03.46 (33.00)                                        
  6 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:11.68    1:03.86        
                  30.63     1:03.86 (33.23)                                        
  7 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR              1:08.79    1:04.46        
                  29.86     1:04.46 (34.60)                                        
  8 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR               1:08.41    1:04.61        
                  30.87     1:04.61 (33.74)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:07.74    1:05.00        
                  31.30     1:05.00 (33.70)                                        
 10 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:06.39    1:05.34        
                  31.50     1:05.34 (33.84)                                        
 11 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:05.97    1:05.35        
                  31.49     1:05.35 (33.86)                                        
 12 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              1:04.13    1:05.65        
                  30.80     1:05.65 (34.85)                                        
 13 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:04.58    1:05.96        
                  32.17     1:05.96 (33.79)                                        
 14 Bubel, Val M              11 NDAC-MR              1:09.50    1:06.24        
                  30.98     1:06.24 (35.26)                                        
 15 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:09.70    1:06.59        
                  32.46     1:06.59 (34.13)                                        
 16 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR              1:13.68    1:06.94        
                  32.11     1:06.94 (34.83)                                        
 17 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                1:07.25    1:07.46        
                  32.62     1:07.46 (34.84)                                        
 18 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:10.52    1:07.54        
                  32.62     1:07.54 (34.92)                                        
 19 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR               1:08.75    1:07.85        
                  32.32     1:07.85 (35.53)                                        
 20 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               1:14.70    1:08.00        
                  32.75     1:08.00 (35.25)                                        
 21 Rabasco, Sarah E          11 RA-MR                1:11.24    1:08.40        
                  33.23     1:08.40 (35.17)                                        
 22 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:10.65    1:08.59        
                  32.18     1:08.59 (36.41)                                        
 23 Davis, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               1:10.70    1:09.13        
                  33.60     1:09.13 (35.53)                                        
 24 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR               1:09.50    1:09.64        
                  33.12     1:09.64 (36.52)                                        
 25 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   12 RA-MR                1:15.26    1:10.15        
                  33.14     1:10.15 (37.01)                                        
 26 Finkelberg, Sydney H      12 RA-MR                1:13.95    1:10.37        
                  33.22     1:10.37 (37.15)                                        
 27 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                1:16.93    1:10.38        
                  33.87     1:10.38 (36.51)                                        
 28 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                1:12.82    1:10.55        
                  33.59     1:10.55 (36.96)                                        
 29 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              1:14.44    1:10.66        
                  33.40     1:10.66 (37.26)                                        
 30 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:12.72    1:11.37        
                  33.28     1:11.37 (38.09)                                        
 31 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR               1:12.56    1:12.17        
                  33.98     1:12.17 (38.19)                                        
 32 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:10.71    1:12.70        
                  33.99     1:12.70 (38.71)                                        
 33 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR               1:14.57    1:13.24        
                  35.43     1:13.24 (37.81)                                        
 34 Martin, Katherine M       12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:14.48        
                  35.57     1:14.48 (38.91)                                        
 35 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR               1:33.41    1:14.63        
                  35.80     1:14.63 (38.83)                                        
 36 Chenski, Emma S           11 UN-PA-MR                  NT    1:14.96        
                  35.42     1:14.96 (39.54)                                        
 37 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR               1:26.20    1:16.08        
                  37.21     1:16.08 (38.87)                                        
 38 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:19.68    1:16.44        
                  36.23     1:16.44 (40.21)                                        
 39 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR              1:17.04    1:16.69        
                  35.22     1:16.69 (41.47)                                        
 40 Goldleaf, Peyton F        11 HVD-MR               1:19.90    1:16.70        
                  36.56     1:16.70 (40.14)                                        
 41 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 NBS-MR               1:16.26    1:16.88        
                  36.53     1:16.88 (40.35)                                        
 42 Ottman, Sydney M          12 NDAC-MR              1:24.21    1:17.41        
 43 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR               1:44.40    1:18.05        
                  37.89     1:18.05 (40.16)                                        
 44 Knuschke, Kylee R         11 NDAC-MR              1:27.30    1:18.26        
                  37.47     1:18.26 (40.79)                                        
 45 Choi, Sky                 11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:18.81        
                  37.33     1:18.81 (41.48)                                        
 46 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               1:22.86    1:19.31        
                  38.18     1:19.31 (41.13)                                        
 47 DiNardo, Phoebe M         11 HVD-MR               1:20.64    1:21.58        
                  37.14     1:21.58 (44.44)                                        
 48 Russell, Lauretta R       11 NDAC-MR              1:27.90    1:22.05        
                  38.63     1:22.05 (43.42)                                        
 49 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               1:31.43    1:22.50        
                  39.86     1:22.50 (42.64)                                        
 50 Pethic, Kennedy R         11 NDAC-MR              1:34.02    1:22.91        
                  39.78     1:22.91 (43.13)                                        
 51 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:27.69    1:24.26        
                  40.00     1:24.26 (44.26)                                        
 52 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               1:26.72    1:24.69        
                  40.39     1:24.69 (44.30)                                        
 53 Lau, Samantha C           11 HVD-MR               1:32.00    1:24.89        
                  41.37     1:24.89 (43.52)                                        
 54 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.72        
                  42.56     1:28.72 (46.16)                                        
 55 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:36.53    1:29.39        
                  43.93     1:29.39 (45.46)                                        
 56 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:32.01    1:29.51        
                  42.36     1:29.51 (47.15)                                        
 57 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR              1:51.84    1:34.82        
                  44.36     1:34.82 (50.46)                                        
 58 Dolan, Sara               11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:40.55        
                  46.37     1:40.55 (54.18)                                        
 59 Munn, Ellie J             11 NDAC-MR              2:09.65    1:46.23        
                  49.35     1:46.23 (56.88)                                        
 60 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:54.62    1:46.67        
 61 Williams, Julia G         11 HVD-MR               1:30.33    2:35.08        
                1:14.51   2:35.08 (1:20.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:13.00    2:11.01        
                  29.46     1:02.56 (33.10)     1:36.92 (34.36)     2:11.01 (34.09)
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              2:22.28    2:20.30        
                  31.72     1:07.00 (35.28)     1:44.35 (37.35)     2:20.30 (35.95)
  3 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              2:32.93    2:20.48        
                  31.92     1:08.01 (36.09)     1:46.17 (38.16)     2:20.48 (34.31)
  4 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               2:40.27    2:22.36        
                  31.17     1:07.80 (36.63)     1:46.29 (38.49)     2:22.36 (36.07)
  5 Dambach, Maris S          11 AG-MR                2:40.43    2:26.55        
                  32.20     1:08.99 (36.79)     1:48.50 (39.51)     2:26.55 (38.05)
  6 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR               2:27.37    2:26.82        
                  31.37     1:08.23 (36.86)     1:48.17 (39.94)     2:26.82 (38.65)
  7 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                2:41.34    2:30.42        
                  34.06     1:12.70 (38.64)     1:52.36 (39.66)     2:30.42 (38.06)
  8 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               2:40.66    2:39.84        
                  34.69     1:16.28 (41.59)     1:58.87 (42.59)     2:39.84 (40.97)
  9 Martin, Katherine M       12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:41.45        
                  35.09     1:16.65 (41.56)     2:00.43 (43.78)     2:41.45 (41.02)
 10 Pearce, Makayla E         11 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.68        
                  37.39     1:20.07 (42.68)     2:02.18 (42.11)     2:41.68 (39.50)
 11 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR               3:23.40    2:41.99        
                  37.92     1:19.63 (41.71)     2:02.27 (42.64)     2:41.99 (39.72)
 12 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              2:36.59    2:44.42        
                  33.59     1:13.93 (40.34)     1:59.05 (45.12)     2:44.42 (45.37)
 13 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR               2:52.55    2:52.43        
                  37.66     1:20.89 (43.23)     2:07.49 (46.60)     2:52.43 (44.94)
 14 Riker, Syd O              12 AG-MR                2:51.86    2:59.81        
                                1:26.65 ( )   2:59.81 (1:33.16)                    
 15 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:08.67        
                  41.42   3:08.67 (2:27.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                31.20      31.51        
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  31.99      32.87        
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                35.35      33.40        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR                34.08      35.02        
  5 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR                 36.73      35.25        
  6 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                  35.12      35.27        
  7 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 37.26      35.74        
  8 Finkelberg, Sydney H      12 RA-MR                  36.61      36.31        
  9 Pearce, Makayla E         11 LBA-MR                 36.48      36.57        
 10 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 38.88      36.64        
 11 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                36.43      36.77        
 12 Varon, Sophia             11 PATS-MR                36.05      36.92        
 13 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                35.78      37.14        
 14 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR                 36.02      37.49        
 15 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR                 40.00      37.53        
 16 Davis, Caroline           11 LBA-MR                 40.64      37.76        
 17 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                38.04      37.83        
 18 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                  36.73      38.15        
 19 Rabasco, Sarah E          11 RA-MR                  38.66      38.20        
 20 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR                38.84      38.23        
 21 Choi, Sky                 11 RFAC-MR                   NT      38.96        
 22 Martin, Katherine M       12 LBA-MR               1:15.00      40.17        
 23 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                38.24      40.66        
 24 Olazabal, Allison I       11 LBA-MR               1:10.00      41.08        
 25 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR                42.19      41.27        
 26 Swartz, Erin E            12 NDAC-MR                52.11      41.40        
 26 Ottman, Sydney M          12 NDAC-MR                43.75      41.40        
 28 Vigne, Lydia R            12 HVD-MR                 43.75      41.76        
 29 Russell, Lauretta R       11 NDAC-MR                43.61      42.01        
 30 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR                 51.35      42.36        
 31 Pethic, Kennedy R         11 NDAC-MR                44.23      42.75        
 32 Riker, Syd O              12 AG-MR                  50.52      42.79        
 32 Arroyo, Tori E            12 HVD-MR                 42.45      42.79        
 34 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR                 49.18      43.64        
 35 Pozniak, Amelia M         11 NDAC-MR              1:10.11      43.91        
 36 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                 46.53      44.74        
 37 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                49.54      45.02        
 38 Trick, Charlotte A        12 HVD-MR                 38.33      45.50        
 39 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR                 54.14      45.57        
 40 LeClair, Mikayla E        12 HVD-MR                 50.99      45.93        
 41 Agoglia, Cecelia G        11 LBA-MR                 51.68      46.29        
 42 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR                 46.27      46.44        
 43 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 46.10      46.52        
 44 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR                 50.96      47.57        
 45 Cordeiro, Alex I          12 HVD-MR                 46.89      47.59        
 46 Aagaard, Vanessa          11 HVD-MR                 52.38      49.15        
 47 Dolan, Sara               11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      49.87        
 48 Burlingame, Anastasia K   12 HVD-MR                 58.50      50.14        
 49 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.25        
 50 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR                 54.92      51.49        
 51 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR                54.45      51.54        
 52 Ferragine, Bella R        11 HVD-MR                 58.48      54.36        
 -- Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR                 46.85         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 36.23         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 34.92         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              1:05.80    1:10.23        
                  33.47     1:10.23 (36.76)                                        
  2 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:20.30    1:12.55        
                  35.41     1:12.55 (37.14)                                        
  3 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:09.03    1:12.82        
                  34.73     1:12.82 (38.09)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:12.21    1:13.08        
                  36.01     1:13.08 (37.07)                                        
  5 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR              1:16.02    1:13.79        
                  34.93     1:13.79 (38.86)                                        
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:20.99    1:14.49        
                  36.66     1:14.49 (37.83)                                        
  7 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                1:19.73    1:15.41        
                  37.36     1:15.41 (38.05)                                        
  8 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                1:14.29    1:15.53        
                  36.89     1:15.53 (38.64)                                        
  9 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR              1:19.60    1:16.35        
                  37.60     1:16.35 (38.75)                                        
 10 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:18.68    1:16.44        
                  37.44     1:16.44 (39.00)                                        
 11 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              1:20.26    1:16.61        
                  37.22     1:16.61 (39.39)                                        
 12 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:19.61    1:16.93        
                  37.63     1:16.93 (39.30)                                        
 13 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:17.24        
                  37.52     1:17.24 (39.72)                                        
 14 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:16.92    1:17.74        
                  38.02     1:17.74 (39.72)                                        
 15 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              1:19.27    1:18.08        
                  38.32     1:18.08 (39.76)                                        
 16 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR               1:19.82    1:18.24        
                  37.65     1:18.24 (40.59)                                        
 17 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               1:26.32    1:18.54        
                  37.37     1:18.54 (41.17)                                        
 18 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR               1:20.62    1:18.68        
                  37.95     1:18.68 (40.73)                                        
 19 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:19.83    1:19.48        
                  39.27     1:19.48 (40.21)                                        
 20 Finkelberg, Sydney H      12 RA-MR                1:21.45    1:21.17        
                  38.21     1:21.17 (42.96)                                        
 21 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   12 RA-MR                1:21.06    1:21.45        
                  39.00     1:21.45 (42.45)                                        
 22 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:22.44    1:22.17        
                  39.00     1:22.17 (43.17)                                        
 23 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                1:21.90    1:23.06        
                  40.35     1:23.06 (42.71)                                        
 24 Rabasco, Sarah E          11 RA-MR                1:22.22    1:23.75        
                  40.75     1:23.75 (43.00)                                        
 25 Davis, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               1:29.17    1:24.85        
                  41.88     1:24.85 (42.97)                                        
 26 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:24.99    1:26.06        
                  42.01     1:26.06 (44.05)                                        
 27 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 NBS-MR               1:24.95    1:26.71        
                  41.72     1:26.71 (44.99)                                        
 28 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR               1:38.86    1:27.83        
 29 Ottman, Sydney M          12 NDAC-MR              1:24.21    1:28.26        
 30 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:28.72        
                  42.85     1:28.72 (45.87)                                        
 31 Knuschke, Kylee R         11 NDAC-MR              1:33.18    1:29.02        
                  44.16     1:29.02 (44.86)                                        
 32 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR               1:30.42    1:30.91        
                  43.77     1:30.91 (47.14)                                        
 33 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR               1:39.20    1:31.39        
                  44.41     1:31.39 (46.98)                                        
 34 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:31.66        
                  43.48     1:31.66 (48.18)                                        
 35 Pethic, Kennedy R         11 NDAC-MR              1:34.02    1:32.31        
                  44.65     1:32.31 (47.66)                                        
 36 Russell, Lauretta R       11 NDAC-MR              1:38.85    1:32.59        
                  45.17     1:32.59 (47.42)                                        
 37 Chenski, Emma S           11 UN-PA-MR                  NT    1:36.92        
 38 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               1:46.50    1:38.12        
                  48.91     1:38.12 (49.21)                                        
 39 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:49.88    1:38.61        
 40 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:42.54    1:41.39        
 41 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               1:59.99    1:44.26        
 42 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               2:00.14    1:47.77        
                  50.78     1:47.77 (56.99)                                        
 43 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR              1:49.77    1:48.26        
                  53.60     1:48.26 (54.66)                                        
 44 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.72        
 -- Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:59.56         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  54.95          DQ (56.23)                                        
 -- Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR               1:20.40         DQ        
      False start
                  37.75          DQ (39.92)                                        
 -- Munn, Ellie J             11 NDAC-MR              2:20.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.63        DQ (1:12.35)                                        
 -- Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:17.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.43          DQ (40.94)                                        
 -- Martin, Katherine M       12 LBA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               1:35.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Choi, Sky                 11 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.51          DQ (46.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Sarah E          11 RA-MR                  39.67      39.16        
  2 Bubel, Val M              11 NDAC-MR                41.29      39.40        
  3 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                40.35      39.89        
  4 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR                 50.00      40.27        
  5 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR                40.00      40.59        
  6 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                39.97      40.60        
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  41.72      40.92        
  8 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                41.97      41.14        
  9 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR                 40.27      41.26        
 10 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                  41.94      41.46        
 11 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                  46.03      41.95        
 12 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR                 47.07      42.00        
 13 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 44.38      42.08        
 14 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                  42.66      42.38        
 15 Ottman, Sydney M          12 NDAC-MR                47.96      44.21        
 16 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 46.70      44.26        
 17 Finkelberg, Sydney H      12 RA-MR                  44.67      44.27        
 18 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR                45.43      44.47        
 19 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR                 43.64      44.77        
 20 Chenski, Emma S           11 UN-PA-MR               45.98      44.84        
 21 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR                 47.91      44.91        
 22 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR                43.24      44.97        
 23 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                46.55      45.56        
 24 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR                 49.72      45.85        
 25 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 52.38      45.94        
 26 DiNardo, Phoebe M         11 HVD-MR                 48.44      45.95        
 27 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   12 RA-MR                  51.76      46.00        
 28 Choi, Sky                 11 RFAC-MR                   NT      46.11        
 29 Goldleaf, Peyton F        11 HVD-MR                 46.02      46.24        
 30 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                43.00      46.50        
 31 Martin, Katherine M       12 LBA-MR               1:10.00      46.52        
 32 Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR                 53.31      47.35        
 33 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 NBS-MR                 48.56      47.36        
 34 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR                 48.39      47.41        
 35 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR                 49.61      47.55        
 36 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR                 46.78      48.00        
 37 Russell, Lauretta R       11 NDAC-MR                49.83      48.29        
 37 Lau, Samantha C           11 HVD-MR                 53.43      48.29        
 39 Pethic, Kennedy R         11 NDAC-MR                54.32      48.56        
 40 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                50.14      49.32        
 41 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                 57.67      52.02        
 42 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 55.40      52.32        
 43 Munn, Ellie J             11 NDAC-MR                57.58      53.43        
 44 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR               1:10.00      53.59        
 45 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                   NT      54.30        
 46 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR                59.71      56.52        
 47 Dolan, Sara               11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.99        
 -- Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR                 53.33         DQ        
      False start
 -- Burlingame, Anastasia K   12 HVD-MR                 56.68         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               1:07.23         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:21.37    1:21.86        
                  39.08     1:21.86 (42.78)                                        
  2 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:28.42    1:23.79        
                  40.08     1:23.79 (43.71)                                        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:28.30    1:25.38        
                  41.26     1:25.38 (44.12)                                        
  4 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:27.06    1:25.77        
                  41.40     1:25.77 (44.37)                                        
  5 Rabasco, Sarah E          11 RA-MR                1:26.95    1:26.01        
                  40.92     1:26.01 (45.09)                                        
  6 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR               1:32.39    1:26.23        
                  39.96     1:26.23 (46.27)                                        
  7 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:34.94    1:26.66        
                  41.47     1:26.66 (45.19)                                        
  8 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:31.06    1:27.19        
                  41.63     1:27.19 (45.56)                                        
  9 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                1:29.43    1:30.01        
                  42.56     1:30.01 (47.45)                                        
 10 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR               1:42.90    1:30.06        
                  44.14     1:30.06 (45.92)                                        
 11 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                1:36.81    1:30.28        
                  44.11     1:30.28 (46.17)                                        
 12 Davis, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               1:37.62    1:30.46        
                  43.92     1:30.46 (46.54)                                        
 13 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:34.60    1:31.48        
                  43.44     1:31.48 (48.04)                                        
 14 Riker, Syd O              12 AG-MR                1:56.90    1:33.15        
                  44.22     1:33.15 (48.93)                                        
 15 Finkelberg, Sydney H      12 RA-MR                1:38.28    1:35.03        
                  45.13     1:35.03 (49.90)                                        
 16 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   12 RA-MR                1:49.82    1:35.52        
                  46.69     1:35.52 (48.83)                                        
 17 Choi, Sky                 11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:35.75        
                  46.38     1:35.75 (49.37)                                        
 18 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              2:09.75    1:36.97        
                  57.59     1:36.97 (39.38)                                        
 19 Pearce, Makayla E         11 LBA-MR               1:45.61    1:37.05        
                  45.94     1:37.05 (51.11)                                        
 20 Martin, Katherine M       12 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:37.87        
                  47.09     1:37.87 (50.78)                                        
 21 Chenski, Emma S           11 UN-PA-MR             1:42.08    1:38.98        
                  46.69     1:38.98 (52.29)                                        
 22 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR               1:41.41    1:39.68        
                  47.80     1:39.68 (51.88)                                        
 23 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              1:42.04    1:39.73        
                  48.06     1:39.73 (51.67)                                        
 24 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 NBS-MR               1:45.34    1:40.85        
                  47.02     1:40.85 (53.83)                                        
 25 Russell, Lauretta R       11 NDAC-MR              1:46.23    1:41.53        
                  49.09     1:41.53 (52.44)                                        
 26 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:48.51    1:41.85        
                  47.41     1:41.85 (54.44)                                        
 27 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               1:48.88    1:43.71        
                  51.09     1:43.71 (52.62)                                        
 28 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:45.93    1:44.36        
                  50.75     1:44.36 (53.61)                                        
 29 Trick, Charlotte A        12 HVD-MR               1:34.33    1:47.48        
                  49.50     1:47.48 (57.98)                                        
 30 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR               1:56.67    1:54.53        
                  53.42   1:54.53 (1:01.11)                                        
 31 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:53.99    1:55.51        
                  54.25   1:55.51 (1:01.26)                                        
 32 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               2:02.68    1:56.25        
                  54.20   1:56.25 (1:02.05)                                        
 33 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:58.03        
                  56.55   1:58.03 (1:01.48)                                        
 34 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               2:02.78    2:00.22        
                  53.43   2:00.22 (1:06.79)                                        
 35 Dolan, Sara               11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:01.01        
                  57.85   2:01.01 (1:03.16)                                        
 -- Pethic, Kennedy R         11 NDAC-MR              1:42.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.47          DQ (52.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                29.27      30.54        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                32.59      30.99        
  3 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  29.56      31.41        
  4 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                31.80      31.73        
  5 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                31.10      31.82        
  6 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR                 34.38      31.86        
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                  33.89      32.86        
  8 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                  33.23      33.01        
  9 Bubel, Val M              11 NDAC-MR                33.24      33.43        
 10 Finkelberg, Sydney H      12 RA-MR                  33.84      33.91        
 11 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR                 34.53      34.16        
 12 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR                35.52      34.27        
 13 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR                33.99      34.28        
 14 Hoey, Onagh S             11 LBA-MR                 33.02      34.41        
 15 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 48.37      34.48        
 16 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                35.02      34.66        
 17 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                34.50      34.67        
 18 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                34.17      34.68        
 19 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                34.31      34.75        
 20 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 38.17      35.57        
 21 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   12 RA-MR                  40.72      36.35        
 22 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                  39.88      36.78        
 23 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 37.38      37.13        
 24 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                  36.98      37.19        
 25 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR                 37.35      37.26        
 26 Knuschke, Kylee R         11 NDAC-MR                37.93      37.71        
 27 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR                42.35      37.73        
 28 Davis, Caroline           11 LBA-MR                 38.04      38.23        
 29 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR                 45.02      38.36        
 30 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR                39.25      38.65        
 31 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                  38.93      39.10        
 32 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 NBS-MR                 40.34      39.23        
 33 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR                 43.84      39.56        
 34 Rabasco, Sarah E          11 RA-MR                  40.42      40.70        
 35 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                41.00      41.57        
 36 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 40.21      42.11        
 37 DiNardo, Phoebe M         11 HVD-MR                 44.58      42.54        
 38 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR                 47.25      42.90        
 39 Choi, Sky                 11 RFAC-MR                   NT      43.75        
 40 Martin, Katherine M       12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.96        
 41 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR                 44.48      47.07        
 42 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                   NT      50.88        
 43 Burlingame, Anastasia K   12 HVD-MR               1:07.34      51.25        
 44 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 50.36      51.47        
 45 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:03.04        
 -- Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR                 50.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:10.32    1:11.17        
                  36.03     1:11.17 (35.14)                                        
  2 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:12.79    1:11.49        
                  34.81     1:11.49 (36.68)                                        
  3 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:18.73    1:12.39        
                  34.81     1:12.39 (37.58)                                        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:15.54    1:13.89        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:14.46    1:14.38        
                  36.96     1:14.38 (37.42)                                        
  6 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              1:15.93    1:14.53        
  7 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR               1:29.57    1:16.38        
  8 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:23.64    1:18.81        
                  36.96     1:18.81 (41.85)                                        
  9 Finkelberg, Sydney H      12 RA-MR                1:17.29    1:19.23        
                  42.07     1:19.23 (37.16)                                        
 10 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:17.98    1:23.23        
                  36.03     1:23.23 (47.20)                                        
 11 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   12 RA-MR                1:39.49    1:30.24        
                  38.24     1:30.24 (52.00)                                        
 12 Rabasco, Sarah E          11 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:33.17        
 13 Olazabal, Allison I       11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:34.89        
                  42.92     1:34.89 (51.97)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 NBS-MR               1:36.28    1:36.49        
                  42.07     1:36.49 (54.42)                                        
 15 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:44.93    1:40.34        
                  44.00     1:40.34 (56.34)                                        
 -- Agoglia, Cecelia G        11 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.08          DQ (57.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              1:07.12    1:09.70        
                  32.50     1:09.70 (37.20)                                        
  2 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:10.55    1:10.63        
                  33.13     1:10.63 (37.50)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:11.62    1:10.85        
                  33.61     1:10.85 (37.24)                                        
  4 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:13.60    1:13.69        
                  34.01     1:13.69 (39.68)                                        
  5 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR              1:16.69    1:14.84        
                  34.02     1:14.84 (40.82)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:14.31    1:15.33        
                  34.25     1:15.33 (41.08)                                        
  7 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:33.04    1:15.56        
                  35.66     1:15.56 (39.90)                                        
  8 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 RA-MR                1:16.76    1:15.80        
                  35.53     1:15.80 (40.27)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               1:18.12    1:16.78        
                  35.31     1:16.78 (41.47)                                        
 10 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:21.48    1:17.25        
                  35.48     1:17.25 (41.77)                                        
 11 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                1:24.48    1:18.62        
                  36.76     1:18.62 (41.86)                                        
 12 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:22.97    1:18.64        
                  35.61     1:18.64 (43.03)                                        
 13 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR               1:25.11    1:19.25        
                  37.35     1:19.25 (41.90)                                        
 14 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   12 RA-MR                1:30.42    1:19.78        
                  35.29     1:19.78 (44.49)                                        
 15 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:21.39    1:19.82        
                  37.82     1:19.82 (42.00)                                        
 16 Varon, Sophia             11 PATS-MR              1:24.94    1:20.11        
                  35.89     1:20.11 (44.22)                                        
 17 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              1:23.52    1:20.32        
                  35.42     1:20.32 (44.90)                                        
 18 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               1:27.05    1:21.56        
                  15.75   1:21.56 (1:05.81)                                        
 19 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:20.05    1:21.60        
                  37.00     1:21.60 (44.60)                                        
 20 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR               1:21.63    1:23.18        
                  38.54     1:23.18 (44.64)                                        
 21 Kuduk, Norah              11 RA-MR                1:22.41    1:24.72        
                  38.86     1:24.72 (45.86)                                        
 22 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR               1:37.06    1:25.28        
                  40.30     1:25.28 (44.98)                                        
 23 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:27.50    1:25.79        
                  40.71     1:25.79 (45.08)                                        
 24 Chenski, Emma S           11 UN-PA-MR             1:31.25    1:26.10        
                  40.25     1:26.10 (45.85)                                        
 25 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR               1:31.63    1:26.20        
                  41.41     1:26.20 (44.79)                                        
 26 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:24.89    1:27.04        
                  38.81     1:27.04 (48.23)                                        
 27 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR              1:35.51    1:27.48        
                  41.24     1:27.48 (46.24)                                        
 28 Regenauer, Katarina T     11 NBS-MR               1:29.35    1:29.19        
                  39.44     1:29.19 (49.75)                                        
 29 Russell, Lauretta R       11 NDAC-MR              1:36.13    1:32.73        
                  44.61     1:32.73 (48.12)                                        
 30 Riker, Syd O              12 AG-MR                1:35.12    1:34.09        
                  44.97     1:34.09 (49.12)                                        
 31 Cordeiro, Alex I          12 HVD-MR               1:42.92    1:34.50        
                  47.34     1:34.50 (47.16)                                        
 32 Wresch, Emma              12 LBA-MR               1:52.85    1:34.86        
 33 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               1:39.89    1:34.90        
                  47.15     1:34.90 (47.75)                                        
 34 Vigne, Lydia R            12 HVD-MR               1:44.41    1:35.05        
                  43.97     1:35.05 (51.08)                                        
 35 Arroyo, Tori E            12 HVD-MR               1:31.75    1:36.64        
                  45.12     1:36.64 (51.52)                                        
 36 Agoglia, Cecelia G        11 LBA-MR               1:53.19    1:36.87        
                  43.79     1:36.87 (53.08)                                        
 37 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               2:01.55    1:40.05        
                  47.49     1:40.05 (52.56)                                        
 38 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:43.75        
                  48.98     1:43.75 (54.77)                                        
 39 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               1:59.55    1:45.26        
                  50.74     1:45.26 (54.52)                                        
 40 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:47.09        
                  53.23     1:47.09 (53.86)                                        
 41 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              2:13.36    1:55.30        
                  57.34     1:55.30 (57.96)                                        
 -- Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR               1:20.69         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  36.09          DQ (40.34)                                        
 -- Choi, Sky                 11 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.85          DQ (44.81)                                        
 -- Martin, Katherine M       12 LBA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.16          DQ (45.92)                                        
 -- Ottman, Sydney M          12 NDAC-MR              1:34.31         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  41.18          DQ (45.96)                                        
 -- Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR               1:46.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.38          DQ (56.69)                                        
 -- Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:51.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.17          DQ (53.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:31.43    2:34.33        
                  32.89     1:11.81 (38.92)     1:58.74 (46.93)     2:34.33 (35.59)
  2 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               3:20.00    2:41.72        
                  39.22     1:19.78 (40.56)     2:05.71 (45.93)     2:41.72 (36.01)
  3 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              3:00.22    2:47.11        
                  37.86     1:23.41 (45.55)     2:13.16 (49.75)     2:47.11 (33.95)
  4 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               3:07.87    2:51.23        
                  36.76     1:18.27 (41.51)     2:14.23 (55.96)     2:51.23 (37.00)
  5 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              3:00.79    2:52.19        
                  35.38     1:16.74 (41.36)     2:12.55 (55.81)     2:52.19 (39.64)
  6 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              3:12.66    2:59.61        
                  34.71     1:20.17 (45.46)     2:18.53 (58.36)     2:59.61 (41.08)
  7 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               3:07.06    3:04.45        
                  42.11     1:28.73 (46.62)     2:23.25 (54.52)     3:04.45 (41.20)
  8 Martin, Katherine M       12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:10.65        
                  43.53     1:32.12 (48.59)     2:27.60 (55.48)     3:10.65 (43.05)
 -- Romero, Amanda N          12 NBS-MR               3:15.55         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  46.75                             2:32.98 ( )          DQ (39.29)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:56.70    1:54.91        
     1) Hayes, Alana S 12               2) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 11       
     3) Lopez, Isabella S 12            4) Vitale, Miya N 12              
                  28.59       58.10 (29.51)     1:27.63 (29.53)     1:54.91 (27.28)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:59.22    1:55.67        
     1) Cohen, Emily Z 12               2) Murray, Gabriella R 12         
     3) Nunez, Gabby B 12               4) Loughran, Megan R 12           
                  28.38       57.97 (29.59)     1:26.59 (28.62)     1:55.67 (29.08)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:02.47    1:55.97        
     1) Devaney, Kaitlyn A 12           2) Nichtern, Reilly R 11          
     3) Dean, Lauren E 12               4) Quinlan, Erin E 12             
                  29.26       58.99 (29.73)     1:27.48 (28.49)     1:55.97 (28.49)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:02.03    2:01.21        
     1) James, Jessica M 12             2) Conrad, Sabrina L 11           
     3) Rabasco, Sarah E 11             4) Ramirez, Nicole 12             
                  30.42     1:01.23 (30.81)     1:31.82 (30.59)     2:01.21 (29.39)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:02.47    2:05.14        
     1) Davis, Caroline 11              2) Martin, Katherine M 12         
     3) Hoey, Onagh S 11                4) Casalaina, Livia E 12          
                  31.25     1:03.72 (32.47)     1:34.61 (30.89)     2:05.14 (30.53)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.11    2:06.36        
     1) Ottman, Sydney M 12             2) Bubel, Val M 11                
     3) Jenkins, Shae K 11              4) Pociask, Brooke A 11           
                  34.87     1:04.31 (29.44)     1:38.15 (33.84)     2:06.36 (28.21)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:13.66    2:07.43        
     1) Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie L 12    2) Finkelberg, Sydney H 12        
     3) Austin, Jessica R 11            4) Kuduk, Norah 11                
                  31.42     1:03.50 (32.08)     1:35.72 (32.22)     2:07.43 (31.71)
  8 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:35.00    2:23.15        
     1) Regenauer, Katarina T 11        2) Weeks, Kelly P 11              
     3) Bilenky, Adriana 11             4) Bunch, Jenna G 11              
                  32.89     1:09.15 (36.26)     1:51.83 (42.68)     2:23.15 (31.32)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:16.89    2:11.57        
     1) Nichtern, Reilly R 11           2) Dean, Lauren E 12              
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 12              4) Devaney, Kaitlyn A 12          
                  33.95     1:11.59 (37.64)     1:43.38 (31.79)     2:11.57 (28.19)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:17.15    2:14.05        
     1) James, Jessica M 12             2) Rabasco, Sarah E 11            
     3) Finkelberg, Sydney H 12         4) Ramirez, Nicole 12             
                  35.19     1:12.84 (37.65)     1:45.81 (32.97)     2:14.05 (28.24)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:16.32    2:14.99        
     1) Lopez, Isabella S 12            2) Abrams, Anna M 12              
     3) Vitale, Miya N 12               4) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 11       
                  34.05     1:10.98 (36.93)     1:45.32 (34.34)     2:14.99 (29.67)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:15.69    2:17.77        
     1) Murray, Gabriella R 12          2) Loughran, Megan R 12           
     3) Nunez, Gabby B 12               4) Quezada, Julia C 11            
                  35.31     1:16.03 (40.72)     1:47.47 (31.44)     2:17.77 (30.30)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:20.92    2:21.75        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 11            2) Vitale, Megan T 11             
     3) Rubin, Kendall A 11             4) Davis, Caroline 11             
                  36.03     1:16.47 (40.44)     1:52.15 (35.68)     2:21.75 (29.60)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:26.82    2:22.04        
     1) Austin, Jessica R 11            2) Kuduk, Norah 11                
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 11            4) Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie L 12   
                  35.86     1:19.12 (43.26)     1:51.54 (32.42)     2:22.04 (30.50)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:36.26        
     1) Pociask, Brooke A 11            2) Russell, Lauretta R 11         
     3) Ottman, Sydney M 12             4) Jenkins, Shae K 11             
                  34.00     1:21.49 (47.49)     2:02.96 (41.47)     2:36.26 (33.30)
  8 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:45.00    2:44.91        
     1) Bilenky, Adriana 11             2) Bunch, Jenna G 11              
     3) Regenauer, Katarina T 11        4) Weeks, Kelly P 11              
                  45.53     1:28.73 (43.20)     2:07.69 (38.96)     2:44.91 (37.22)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR                 24.85      25.64        
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         14 PATS-MR                24.31      25.73        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR                 25.37      25.94        
  4 Diehl, Amber M            14 NDAC-MR                29.11      26.38        
  5 Tang, Emily               14 HVD-MR                 25.45      26.61        
  6 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR                 27.02      26.92        
  7 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                  25.43      26.97        
  8 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                  27.08      27.13        
  9 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR                 26.98      27.23        
 10 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                  26.31      27.36        
 11 Lee, Evelyn B             14 RA-MR                  28.49      27.60        
 12 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR                27.45      27.78        
 13 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR                 28.41      27.82        
 14 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR                 27.56      27.86        
 15 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR                28.00      27.98        
 16 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR                 28.07      27.99        
 17 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR                 27.77      28.38        
 18 Dyal, Patton A            14 HVD-MR                 30.32      28.47        
 19 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR                27.86      28.50        
 19 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR                 27.93      28.50        
 21 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR                 30.17      28.69        
 22 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR                28.46      28.83        
 23 Gash, Abigail M           14 UN-PA-MR               27.86      28.96        
 24 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR                 29.08      28.98        
 25 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR                29.31      29.00        
 26 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                  28.19      29.13        
 26 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR                 28.57      29.13        
 28 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR                28.18      29.24        
 29 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR                29.29      29.34        
 30 Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR                 30.08      29.39        
 31 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR                29.26      29.61        
 32 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                  29.77      29.63        
 32 Scoppetta, Carly R        13 RA-MR                  29.45      29.63        
 34 Peratikos, Heidi E        14 HVD-MR                 30.21      29.80        
 35 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       13 RA-MR                  28.45      29.89        
 36 De Cordova, Claire L      14 HVD-MR                 31.35      30.01        
 37 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR                 29.19      30.10        
 38 Gehrlein, Sarah B         13 PATS-MR                30.64      30.26        
 39 Abouezzi, Tiffany         14 HVD-MR                 30.91      30.34        
 40 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                  30.07      30.42        
 41 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR                32.13      30.46        
 42 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR                31.96      30.69        
 43 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                  31.50      30.71        
 44 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR                29.54      30.73        
 45 Nohara, Isabella A        13 HVD-MR                 34.98      30.96        
 46 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                  30.87      31.45        
 47 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR                31.41      32.19        
 48 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR                32.29      32.57        
 49 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR                30.26      32.66        
 50 Sargios, Justina          14 HVD-MR                 32.66      33.29        
 51 Montagna, Marisa M        14 HVD-MR                 32.67      34.05        
 52 Holz, Erika L             13 HVD-MR                 33.33      34.56        
 53 Castillo, Kristel R       13 HVD-MR                 32.33      37.09        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR                 53.44      54.89        
                  26.49       54.89 (28.40)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR                 55.52      56.28        
                  27.36       56.28 (28.92)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR                 56.45      57.79        
                  27.95       57.79 (29.84)                                        
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR                 56.61      58.30        
                  28.38       58.30 (29.92)                                        
  5 Tang, Emily               14 HVD-MR                 55.91      58.51        
                  28.40       58.51 (30.11)                                        
  6 Diehl, Amber M            14 NDAC-MR              1:02.11      58.98        
                  28.48       58.98 (30.50)                                        
  7 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                  59.62      59.01        
                  28.47       59.01 (30.54)                                        
  8 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR                 58.01      59.19        
                  28.38       59.19 (30.81)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR                 59.13      59.34        
                  28.96       59.34 (30.38)                                        
 10 Cudney, Jillian J         14 PATS-MR                53.71      59.46        
                  28.11       59.46 (31.35)                                        
 11 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR                59.37      59.51        
                  28.48       59.51 (31.03)                                        
 12 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR                 59.83      59.55        
                  28.74       59.55 (30.81)                                        
 13 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                  56.25      59.82        
                  28.07       59.82 (31.75)                                        
 14 Wang, Kristina H          14 RA-MR                  58.34    1:00.09        
                  28.75     1:00.09 (31.34)                                        
 15 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               1:00.12    1:00.59        
                  29.00     1:00.59 (31.59)                                        
 16 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:00.82    1:01.09        
                  29.56     1:01.09 (31.53)                                        
 17 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                1:00.38    1:01.11        
                  29.49     1:01.11 (31.62)                                        
 18 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR                59.88    1:01.57        
                  29.82     1:01.57 (31.75)                                        
 19 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:01.96    1:01.58        
                  29.85     1:01.58 (31.73)                                        
 20 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:03.19    1:01.59        
                  29.07     1:01.59 (32.52)                                        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:01.08    1:02.19        
                  29.88     1:02.19 (32.31)                                        
 22 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               1:00.19    1:02.35        
                  30.37     1:02.35 (31.98)                                        
 23 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:03.51    1:02.56        
                  29.91     1:02.56 (32.65)                                        
 24 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:03.10    1:02.60        
                  30.25     1:02.60 (32.35)                                        
 25 Dyal, Patton A            14 HVD-MR               1:10.39    1:02.68        
                  29.83     1:02.68 (32.85)                                        
 26 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:02.94    1:03.01        
                  30.73     1:03.01 (32.28)                                        
 27 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              1:02.20    1:03.03        
                  30.06     1:03.03 (32.97)                                        
 28 Lee, Evelyn B             14 RA-MR                1:04.71    1:03.07        
                  29.06     1:03.07 (34.01)                                        
 29 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               1:02.92    1:03.38        
                  29.93     1:03.38 (33.45)                                        
 30 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                1:05.52    1:03.62        
                  30.58     1:03.62 (33.04)                                        
 31 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR               1:05.38    1:03.67        
                  30.83     1:03.67 (32.84)                                        
 32 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       13 RA-MR                1:00.76    1:03.70        
                  30.51     1:03.70 (33.19)                                        
 33 Scoppetta, Carly R        13 RA-MR                1:05.05    1:03.75        
                  30.88     1:03.75 (32.87)                                        
 34 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                1:04.86    1:04.51        
                  31.34     1:04.51 (33.17)                                        
 35 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               1:01.28    1:05.22        
                  31.01     1:05.22 (34.21)                                        
 36 Abouezzi, Tiffany         14 HVD-MR               1:07.73    1:06.32        
                  31.57     1:06.32 (34.75)                                        
 37 Gehrlein, Sarah B         13 PATS-MR              1:06.91    1:06.93        
                  32.24     1:06.93 (34.69)                                        
 38 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR               1:15.50    1:07.08        
                  32.10     1:07.08 (34.98)                                        
 39 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:10.37    1:07.59        
                  32.71     1:07.59 (34.88)                                        
 40 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:05.28    1:07.99        
                  31.95     1:07.99 (36.04)                                        
 41 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              1:16.02    1:08.17        
                  32.59     1:08.17 (35.58)                                        
 42 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              1:07.94    1:08.33        
                  33.06     1:08.33 (35.27)                                        
 43 Davis, Karina C           13 PATS-MR              1:06.87    1:08.44        
                  33.34     1:08.44 (35.10)                                        
 44 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                1:08.41    1:08.72        
                  32.88     1:08.72 (35.84)                                        
 45 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                1:08.33    1:09.00        
                  32.47     1:09.00 (36.53)                                        
 46 Schweppe, Reagan K        14 NDAC-MR              1:05.82    1:09.02        
                  32.42     1:09.02 (36.60)                                        
 47 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              1:12.59    1:09.75        
                  32.94     1:09.75 (36.81)                                        
 48 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              1:06.24    1:11.26        
                  33.60     1:11.26 (37.66)                                        
 49 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.74        
                  34.26     1:11.74 (37.48)                                        
 50 Risal, Amani              13 HVD-MR               1:18.65    1:13.27        
                  33.78     1:13.27 (39.49)                                        
 51 Castillo, Kristel R       13 HVD-MR               1:12.33    1:22.13        
                  38.43     1:22.13 (43.70)                                        
 52 Kern, Riona C             13 PATS-MR              1:16.00    1:30.50        
                  40.00     1:30.50 (50.50)                                        
 -- Peratikos, Heidi E        14 HVD-MR               1:06.70         DQ        
      False start
                  31.82          DQ (33.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:57.27    1:59.16        
                  27.86       57.95 (30.09)     1:28.57 (30.62)     1:59.16 (30.59)
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         14 PATS-MR              1:57.69    2:01.02        
                  27.58       58.29 (30.71)     1:29.70 (31.41)     2:01.02 (31.32)
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               2:03.52    2:02.50        
                  28.95       59.97 (31.02)     1:31.47 (31.50)     2:02.50 (31.03)
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:58.17    2:02.59        
                  28.74     1:00.09 (31.35)     1:31.54 (31.45)     2:02.59 (31.05)
  5 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               2:09.31    2:07.25        
                  29.20     1:01.28 (32.08)     1:34.51 (33.23)     2:07.25 (32.74)
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                2:07.72    2:08.37        
                  29.73     1:02.45 (32.72)     1:35.69 (33.24)     2:08.37 (32.68)
  7 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               2:02.86    2:08.99        
                  29.25     1:01.26 (32.01)     1:34.90 (33.64)     2:08.99 (34.09)
  8 Tang, Emily               14 HVD-MR               2:05.65    2:10.79        
                  29.68     1:02.32 (32.64)     1:36.43 (34.11)     2:10.79 (34.36)
  9 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               2:18.12    2:12.87        
                  29.94     1:03.49 (33.55)     1:38.33 (34.84)     2:12.87 (34.54)
 10 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               2:56.11    2:14.74        
                  30.05     1:03.56 (33.51)     1:38.99 (35.43)     2:14.74 (35.75)
 11 Gash, Abigail M           14 UN-PA-MR             2:14.40    2:15.22        
                  30.26     1:04.22 (33.96)     1:39.82 (35.60)     2:15.22 (35.40)
 12 Scoppetta, Carly R        13 RA-MR                2:28.72    2:15.45        
                  30.88     1:05.33 (34.45)     1:41.05 (35.72)     2:15.45 (34.40)
 13 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                2:22.05    2:15.91        
                  30.73     1:05.58 (34.85)     1:41.15 (35.57)     2:15.91 (34.76)
 14 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       13 RA-MR                2:13.79    2:16.85        
                  31.30     1:05.77 (34.47)     1:41.37 (35.60)     2:16.85 (35.48)
 15 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                2:20.40    2:17.04        
                  31.92     1:06.76 (34.84)     1:42.84 (36.08)     2:17.04 (34.20)
 16 Dyal, Patton A            14 HVD-MR               2:28.59    2:17.41        
                  31.07     1:06.33 (35.26)     1:42.45 (36.12)     2:17.41 (34.96)
 17 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              2:18.78    2:18.63        
                  30.96     1:05.84 (34.88)     1:42.63 (36.79)     2:18.63 (36.00)
 18 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              2:33.57    2:22.91        
                  33.25     1:10.41 (37.16)     1:47.88 (37.47)     2:22.91 (35.03)
 19 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR              2:34.43    2:26.71        
                  33.92     1:11.58 (37.66)     1:50.75 (39.17)     2:26.71 (35.96)
 20 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              2:31.93    2:37.39        
                  35.36     1:15.11 (39.75)     1:56.44 (41.33)     2:37.39 (40.95)
 21 Sargios, Justina          14 HVD-MR               2:44.73    2:41.75        
                  37.45     1:19.05 (41.60)     2:02.19 (43.14)     2:41.75 (39.56)
 22 Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR               3:47.66    3:28.95        
                  42.89     1:34.58 (51.69)   3:28.95 (1:54.37)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               5:28.18    5:26.30        
                  29.24     1:01.51 (32.27)     1:34.17 (32.66)     2:07.17 (33.00)
        2:40.35 (33.18)     3:13.64 (33.29)     3:47.35 (33.71)     4:20.73 (33.38)
        4:53.92 (33.19)     5:26.30 (32.38)                                        
  2 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               5:26.04    5:35.11        
                  30.04     1:02.83 (32.79)     1:36.59 (33.76)     2:10.47 (33.88)
        2:44.65 (34.18)     3:18.77 (34.12)     3:53.09 (34.32)     4:27.59 (34.50)
        5:01.82 (34.23)     5:35.11 (33.29)                                        
  3 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               5:28.99    5:40.24        
                  30.40     1:04.11 (33.71)     1:38.46 (34.35)     2:13.12 (34.66)
        2:47.22 (34.10)     3:21.99 (34.77)     3:56.64 (34.65)     4:31.68 (35.04)
        5:06.23 (34.55)     5:40.24 (34.01)                                        
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                6:15.80    5:47.32        
                  31.68     1:07.30 (35.62)     1:43.21 (35.91)     2:19.02 (35.81)
        2:54.18 (35.16)     3:29.71 (35.53)     4:04.61 (34.90)     4:39.96 (35.35)
        5:14.16 (34.20)     5:47.32 (33.16)                                        
  5 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                5:32.20    5:48.63        
                  30.35     1:05.43 (35.08)     1:40.67 (35.24)     2:16.75 (36.08)
        2:52.33 (35.58)     3:28.72 (36.39)     4:03.94 (35.22)     4:38.83 (34.89)
        5:13.56 (34.73)     5:48.63 (35.07)                                        
  6 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                6:10.51    5:54.43        
                  32.42     1:08.57 (36.15)     1:45.58 (37.01)     2:21.74 (36.16)
        2:58.66 (36.92)     3:34.72 (36.06)     4:09.82 (35.10)     4:46.04 (36.22)
        5:21.05 (35.01)     5:54.43 (33.38)                                        
  7 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               6:17.55    6:04.25        
                  31.01     1:05.62 (34.61)     1:42.26 (36.64)     2:19.78 (37.52)
        2:57.49 (37.71)     3:34.88 (37.39)     4:13.08 (38.20)     4:50.98 (37.90)
        5:28.40 (37.42)     6:04.25 (35.85)                                        
  8 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                6:13.55    6:05.79        
                  33.57     1:10.42 (36.85)     1:48.20 (37.78)     2:26.26 (38.06)
        3:03.29 (37.03)     3:40.46 (37.17)     4:17.65 (37.19)     4:55.00 (37.35)
        5:31.44 (36.44)     6:05.79 (34.35)                                        
  9 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       13 RA-MR                5:51.28    6:06.58        
                  31.69     1:07.78 (36.09)     1:45.04 (37.26)     2:22.80 (37.76)
        3:00.89 (38.09)     3:38.36 (37.47)     4:16.65 (38.29)     4:53.91 (37.26)
        5:31.10 (37.19)     6:06.58 (35.48)                                        
 10 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              6:01.01    6:10.78        
                  33.92     1:12.28 (38.36)     1:52.21 (39.93)     2:32.00 (39.79)
        3:12.50 (40.50)     3:52.86 (40.36)     4:31.17 (38.31)     5:10.26 (39.09)
        5:47.76 (37.50)     6:10.78 (23.02)                                        
 11 Wang, Kristina H          14 RA-MR                5:55.18    6:12.29        
                  31.25     1:07.84 (36.59)     1:45.66 (37.82)     2:24.14 (38.48)
        3:02.40 (38.26)     3:40.98 (38.58)     4:19.95 (38.97)     4:58.79 (38.84)
        5:36.74 (37.95)     6:12.29 (35.55)                                        
 12 Scoppetta, Carly R        13 RA-MR                6:21.23    6:15.53        
                  33.73     1:10.78 (37.05)     1:48.39 (37.61)     2:26.80 (38.41)
        3:05.14 (38.34)     3:43.60 (38.46)     4:21.90 (38.30)     5:00.35 (38.45)
        5:38.62 (38.27)     6:15.53 (36.91)                                        
 13 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              6:46.88    6:24.92        
                  34.48     1:12.68 (38.20)     1:51.83 (39.15)     2:30.86 (39.03)
        3:08.81 (37.95)     3:48.40 (39.59)     4:27.84 (39.44)     5:07.65 (39.81)
        5:48.01 (40.36)     6:24.92 (36.91)                                        
 14 Peratikos, Heidi E        14 HVD-MR               7:01.33    6:30.33        
                  32.00     1:08.74 (36.74)     1:48.55 (39.81)     2:29.40 (40.85)
        3:09.39 (39.99)     3:50.04 (40.65)     4:31.13 (41.09)     5:12.63 (41.50)
        5:53.60 (40.97)     6:30.33 (36.73)                                        
 15 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR               7:00.33    6:42.66        
                  33.54     1:13.34 (39.80)     1:54.14 (40.80)     2:35.96 (41.82)
        3:17.65 (41.69)     3:59.76 (42.11)     4:41.78 (42.02)     5:23.38 (41.60)
        6:04.04 (40.66)     6:42.66 (38.62)                                        
 16 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR              7:27.69    6:43.36        
                  34.66     1:13.51 (38.85)     1:53.74 (40.23)     2:34.95 (41.21)
        3:17.41 (42.46)     3:59.07 (41.66)     4:41.51 (42.44)     5:23.42 (41.91)
        6:04.87 (41.45)     6:43.36 (38.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR                 59.61    1:01.49        
                  29.89     1:01.49 (31.60)                                        
  2 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                1:05.04    1:05.08        
                  31.94     1:05.08 (33.14)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               1:06.93    1:05.80        
                  32.54     1:05.80 (33.26)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               1:06.21    1:05.94        
                  32.30     1:05.94 (33.64)                                        
  5 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:07.64    1:06.13        
                  32.42     1:06.13 (33.71)                                        
  6 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:03.43    1:06.25        
                  32.84     1:06.25 (33.41)                                        
  7 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               1:05.24    1:06.39        
                  32.52     1:06.39 (33.87)                                        
  8 Dyal, Patton A            14 HVD-MR               1:14.15    1:06.91        
                  33.16     1:06.91 (33.75)                                        
  9 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       13 RA-MR                1:07.51    1:07.77        
                  33.73     1:07.77 (34.04)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:05.50    1:07.77        
                  32.88     1:07.77 (34.89)                                        
 11 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:05.18    1:08.32        
                  33.12     1:08.32 (35.20)                                        
 12 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              1:08.87    1:08.86        
                  33.48     1:08.86 (35.38)                                        
 13 Wang, Kristina H          14 RA-MR                1:07.83    1:09.04        
                  33.33     1:09.04 (35.71)                                        
 14 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                1:06.04    1:09.22        
                  34.14     1:09.22 (35.08)                                        
 15 Tang, Emily               14 HVD-MR               1:08.16    1:09.66        
                  33.41     1:09.66 (36.25)                                        
 16 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR               1:09.58    1:10.07        
                  34.46     1:10.07 (35.61)                                        
 17 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                1:09.79    1:10.61        
                  33.55     1:10.61 (37.06)                                        
 18 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:06.87    1:10.64        
                  33.80     1:10.64 (36.84)                                        
 19 Gehrlein, Sarah B         13 PATS-MR              1:10.14    1:10.92        
                  34.89     1:10.92 (36.03)                                        
 20 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               1:10.61    1:11.57        
                  35.08     1:11.57 (36.49)                                        
 21 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               1:10.18    1:12.54        
                  34.84     1:12.54 (37.70)                                        
 22 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:12.70    1:12.69        
                  35.72     1:12.69 (36.97)                                        
 23 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:12.72        
                  35.23     1:12.72 (37.49)                                        
 24 Scoppetta, Carly R        13 RA-MR                1:14.84    1:12.79        
                  35.98     1:12.79 (36.81)                                        
 25 Cudney, Jillian J         14 PATS-MR              1:05.37    1:13.18        
                  35.30     1:13.18 (37.88)                                        
 26 Diehl, Amber M            14 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:13.74        
                  36.05     1:13.74 (37.69)                                        
 27 Lee, Evelyn B             14 RA-MR                1:14.35    1:14.04        
                  34.88     1:14.04 (39.16)                                        
 28 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:15.02    1:14.36        
                  36.83     1:14.36 (37.53)                                        
 29 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               1:12.71    1:14.76        
                  36.90     1:14.76 (37.86)                                        
 30 Abouezzi, Tiffany         14 HVD-MR               1:15.53    1:15.14        
                  36.77     1:15.14 (38.37)                                        
 31 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              1:10.97    1:15.25        
                  36.75     1:15.25 (38.50)                                        
 32 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:12.79    1:15.49        
                  36.37     1:15.49 (39.12)                                        
 33 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                1:19.31    1:16.18        
                  37.10     1:16.18 (39.08)                                        
 34 Schweppe, Reagan K        14 NDAC-MR              1:14.18    1:16.25        
                  37.37     1:16.25 (38.88)                                        
 35 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:15.61    1:16.83        
                  37.21     1:16.83 (39.62)                                        
 36 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:21.05    1:16.99        
                  38.19     1:16.99 (38.80)                                        
 37 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                1:15.53    1:17.01        
                  37.04     1:17.01 (39.97)                                        
 38 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                1:16.22    1:17.29        
                  37.59     1:17.29 (39.70)                                        
 39 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:18.14        
                1:18.14         1:18.14 ( )                                        
 40 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              1:20.87    1:19.02        
                  39.00     1:19.02 (40.02)                                        
 41 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              1:17.10    1:19.36        
                  39.25     1:19.36 (40.11)                                        
 42 Davis, Karina C           13 PATS-MR              1:19.06    1:20.12        
                  39.08     1:20.12 (41.04)                                        
 43 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              1:19.34    1:20.99        
                  39.38     1:20.99 (41.61)                                        
 44 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                1:22.09    1:21.67        
                  40.40     1:21.67 (41.27)                                        
 45 Peratikos, Heidi E        14 HVD-MR               1:25.63    1:22.75        
                  40.15     1:22.75 (42.60)                                        
 46 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              1:34.19    1:22.92        
 47 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              1:23.56    1:24.57        
                  40.87     1:24.57 (43.70)                                        
 48 Castillo, Kristel R       13 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:40.70        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               1:09.39    1:10.48        
                  33.30     1:10.48 (37.18)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:09.79    1:11.13        
                  33.87     1:11.13 (37.26)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                1:08.17    1:11.91        
                  33.91     1:11.91 (38.00)                                        
  4 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                1:11.76    1:12.55        
                  34.46     1:12.55 (38.09)                                        
  5 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                1:10.39    1:14.74        
                  35.25     1:14.74 (39.49)                                        
  6 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               1:16.27    1:14.76        
                  35.42     1:14.76 (39.34)                                        
  7 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:13.45    1:15.05        
                  35.60     1:15.05 (39.45)                                        
  8 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               1:14.94    1:16.01        
                  36.13     1:16.01 (39.88)                                        
  9 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:15.46    1:16.79        
                  35.46     1:16.79 (41.33)                                        
 10 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               1:16.05    1:17.47        
                  36.14     1:17.47 (41.33)                                        
 11 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               1:20.26    1:19.26        
                  37.75     1:19.26 (41.51)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                1:17.32    1:19.35        
                  37.82     1:19.35 (41.53)                                        
 13 Lee, Evelyn B             14 RA-MR                1:22.63    1:19.70        
                  37.86     1:19.70 (41.84)                                        
 14 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               1:18.37    1:20.35        
                  38.01     1:20.35 (42.34)                                        
 15 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:20.26    1:20.64        
                  38.64     1:20.64 (42.00)                                        
 16 De Cordova, Claire L      14 HVD-MR               1:22.75    1:21.75        
                  39.65     1:21.75 (42.10)                                        
 17 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR              1:23.61    1:21.88        
                  39.84     1:21.88 (42.04)                                        
 18 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              1:25.51    1:22.05        
                  15.07   1:22.05 (1:06.98)                                        
 19 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              1:20.63    1:22.74        
                  38.71     1:22.74 (44.03)                                        
 20 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              1:25.59    1:22.82        
                  39.76     1:22.82 (43.06)                                        
 21 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR               1:27.33    1:23.41        
                  39.23     1:23.41 (44.18)                                        
 22 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:22.65    1:23.84        
                  39.87     1:23.84 (43.97)                                        
 23 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:23.86    1:23.87        
                  38.75     1:23.87 (45.12)                                        
 24 Gash, Abigail M           14 UN-PA-MR             1:24.66    1:24.96        
                  40.28     1:24.96 (44.68)                                        
 25 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:23.23    1:25.12        
                  39.93     1:25.12 (45.19)                                        
 26 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       13 RA-MR                1:31.88    1:25.37        
                  40.60     1:25.37 (44.77)                                        
 27 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              1:25.01    1:25.55        
                  41.07     1:25.55 (44.48)                                        
 28 Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR               1:25.33    1:25.75        
                  40.70     1:25.75 (45.05)                                        
 29 Tang, Emily               14 HVD-MR               1:26.64    1:25.93        
                  41.18     1:25.93 (44.75)                                        
 30 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                1:25.14    1:26.24        
                  40.81     1:26.24 (45.43)                                        
 30 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              1:26.15    1:26.24        
                  41.07     1:26.24 (45.17)                                        
 32 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                1:27.19    1:26.31        
                  40.37     1:26.31 (45.94)                                        
 33 Scoppetta, Carly R        13 RA-MR                1:29.66    1:27.01        
                  40.76     1:27.01 (46.25)                                        
 34 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:20.58    1:28.61        
                  41.15     1:28.61 (47.46)                                        
 35 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              1:30.04    1:29.88        
                  42.55     1:29.88 (47.33)                                        
 36 Abouezzi, Tiffany         14 HVD-MR               1:35.74    1:30.28        
                  43.13     1:30.28 (47.15)                                        
 37 Sargios, Justina          14 HVD-MR               1:30.98    1:30.32        
                  42.67     1:30.32 (47.65)                                        
 38 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                1:29.95    1:32.52        
                  43.95     1:32.52 (48.57)                                        
 39 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:39.17    1:33.30        
                  44.15     1:33.30 (49.15)                                        
 40 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              1:34.90    1:35.62        
                  44.89     1:35.62 (50.73)                                        
 41 Gehrlein, Sarah B         13 PATS-MR              1:39.02    1:36.84        
                  44.57     1:36.84 (52.27)                                        
 42 Montagna, Marisa M        14 HVD-MR               1:47.90    1:37.19        
                  45.57     1:37.19 (51.62)                                        
 43 Castillo, Kristel R       13 HVD-MR               1:28.33    2:06.32        
                  56.01   2:06.32 (1:10.31)                                        
 -- Holz, Erika L             13 HVD-MR               1:35.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  47.51        DQ (1:02.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               1:00.07    1:01.57        
                  29.06     1:01.57 (32.51)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:02.14        
                  28.87     1:02.14 (33.27)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               1:02.46    1:02.62        
                  29.68     1:02.62 (32.94)                                        
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:04.30    1:05.72        
                  31.26     1:05.72 (34.46)                                        
  5 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:06.62    1:06.32        
                  30.19     1:06.32 (36.13)                                        
  6 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               1:03.90    1:06.57        
                  31.09     1:06.57 (35.48)                                        
  7 Cudney, Jillian J         14 PATS-MR              1:02.92    1:06.72        
                  29.75     1:06.72 (36.97)                                        
  8 Nichols, Mary H           14 RA-MR                1:03.85    1:07.33        
                  31.43     1:07.33 (35.90)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               1:05.53    1:07.86        
                  31.85     1:07.86 (36.01)                                        
 10 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                1:05.68    1:07.91        
                  31.63     1:07.91 (36.28)                                        
 11 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:08.04        
                  32.13     1:08.04 (35.91)                                        
 12 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                1:07.25    1:08.29        
                  31.71     1:08.29 (36.58)                                        
 13 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               1:16.42    1:08.88        
                  32.69     1:08.88 (36.19)                                        
 14 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:08.46    1:08.99        
                  31.02     1:08.99 (37.97)                                        
 15 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                1:12.08    1:09.40        
                  32.80     1:09.40 (36.60)                                        
 16 Diehl, Amber M            14 NDAC-MR              1:11.11    1:09.56        
                  31.95     1:09.56 (37.61)                                        
 17 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              1:08.01    1:09.57        
                  32.02     1:09.57 (37.55)                                        
 18 Lee, Evelyn B             14 RA-MR                1:15.56    1:09.64        
                  31.57     1:09.64 (38.07)                                        
 19 Tang, Emily               14 HVD-MR               1:08.59    1:09.89        
                  32.68     1:09.89 (37.21)                                        
 20 Dyal, Patton A            14 HVD-MR               1:25.42    1:11.02        
                  32.75     1:11.02 (38.27)                                        
 21 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               1:10.16    1:11.13        
                  32.55     1:11.13 (38.58)                                        
 22 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:11.41    1:11.36        
                  33.35     1:11.36 (38.01)                                        
 23 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              1:10.18    1:11.37        
                  33.28     1:11.37 (38.09)                                        
 24 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               1:07.20    1:12.94        
                  33.01     1:12.94 (39.93)                                        
 25 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                1:17.42    1:13.23        
                  34.77     1:13.23 (38.46)                                        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:10.49    1:13.84        
                  33.97     1:13.84 (39.87)                                        
 27 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR               1:22.09    1:15.94        
                  34.02     1:15.94 (41.92)                                        
 28 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:13.20    1:16.48        
                  34.36     1:16.48 (42.12)                                        
 29 Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR               1:15.33    1:16.86        
                  34.99     1:16.86 (41.87)                                        
 30 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              1:19.72    1:18.53        
                  35.76     1:18.53 (42.77)                                        
 31 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR              1:20.63    1:19.24        
                  37.96     1:19.24 (41.28)                                        
 32 Nohara, Isabella A        13 HVD-MR               1:45.45    1:19.86        
                  36.49     1:19.86 (43.37)                                        
 33 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:21.16        
                  36.36     1:21.16 (44.80)                                        
 34 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                1:18.71    1:21.88        
                  35.23     1:21.88 (46.65)                                        
 35 Scoppetta, Carly R        13 RA-MR                1:21.77    1:23.42        
                  38.31     1:23.42 (45.11)                                        
 36 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                1:20.34    1:23.52        
                  36.27     1:23.52 (47.25)                                        
 37 Gehrlein, Sarah B         13 PATS-MR              1:27.07    1:23.56        
                  36.52     1:23.56 (47.04)                                        
 38 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:19.02    1:23.62        
                  37.57     1:23.62 (46.05)                                        
 39 Peratikos, Heidi E        14 HVD-MR               1:29.69    1:24.31        
                  38.26     1:24.31 (46.05)                                        
 40 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:24.77    1:25.38        
                  39.97     1:25.38 (45.41)                                        
 41 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              1:34.35    1:28.09        
                  39.05     1:28.09 (49.04)                                        
 -- Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:17.39         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  37.46          DQ (40.12)                                        
 -- Gash, Abigail M           14 UN-PA-MR             1:16.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               2:11.67    2:14.23        
                  29.31     1:03.45 (34.14)     1:42.75 (39.30)     2:14.23 (31.48)
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               2:17.53    2:18.46        
                  30.16     1:04.97 (34.81)     1:46.24 (41.27)     2:18.46 (32.22)
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:26.34    2:22.09        
                  31.35     1:07.15 (35.80)     1:49.86 (42.71)     2:22.09 (32.23)
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               2:19.77    2:22.15        
                  31.07     1:08.23 (37.16)     1:49.83 (41.60)     2:22.15 (32.32)
  5 Pence, Emily A            14 RA-MR                2:24.13    2:22.29        
                  31.67     1:07.76 (36.09)     1:48.68 (40.92)     2:22.29 (33.61)
  6 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:21.65    2:24.46        
                  30.58     1:08.22 (37.64)     1:52.17 (43.95)     2:24.46 (32.29)
  7 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 RA-MR                2:22.57    2:26.62        
                  31.70     1:09.73 (38.03)     1:53.17 (43.44)     2:26.62 (33.45)
  8 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               2:22.38    2:26.63        
                  30.27     1:11.58 (41.31)     1:53.41 (41.83)     2:26.63 (33.22)
  9 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               2:29.04    2:26.67        
                  31.73     1:09.78 (38.05)     1:52.86 (43.08)     2:26.67 (33.81)
 10 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                2:19.38    2:28.68        
                  31.28     1:12.04 (40.76)     1:54.28 (42.24)     2:28.68 (34.40)
 11 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:21.83    2:28.89        
                  31.81     1:09.07 (37.26)     1:55.33 (46.26)     2:28.89 (33.56)
 12 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:28.90        
                  30.72     1:07.27 (36.55)     1:54.13 (46.86)     2:28.90 (34.77)
 13 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              2:30.03    2:28.91        
                  32.42     1:09.35 (36.93)     1:54.62 (45.27)     2:28.91 (34.29)
 14 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               2:33.37    2:29.43        
                  31.39     1:10.43 (39.04)     1:55.61 (45.18)     2:29.43 (33.82)
 15 Diehl, Amber M            14 NDAC-MR              2:38.11    2:32.81        
                  33.24     1:14.72 (41.48)     1:58.66 (43.94)     2:32.81 (34.15)
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:26.66    2:33.17        
                  32.66     1:10.16 (37.50)     1:57.79 (47.63)     2:33.17 (35.38)
 17 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:33.18    2:33.64        
                  34.28     1:13.37 (39.09)     1:57.88 (44.51)     2:33.64 (35.76)
 18 Wang, Kristina H          14 RA-MR                2:30.72    2:35.73        
                  32.50     1:11.68 (39.18)     2:00.98 (49.30)     2:35.73 (34.75)
 19 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              2:30.64    2:36.16        
                  31.44     1:11.11 (39.67)     1:59.15 (48.04)     2:36.16 (37.01)
 20 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              2:37.90    2:36.96        
                  33.92     1:15.23 (41.31)     2:02.02 (46.79)     2:36.96 (34.94)
 21 Carousso, Melissa G       13 RA-MR                2:44.54    2:37.16        
                  35.79     1:15.97 (40.18)     2:03.10 (47.13)     2:37.16 (34.06)
 22 Lee, Evelyn B             14 RA-MR                2:40.95    2:37.75        
                  34.79     1:14.66 (39.87)     2:01.80 (47.14)     2:37.75 (35.95)
 23 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       13 RA-MR                2:29.60    2:38.11        
                  37.76     1:15.19 (37.43)     2:04.27 (49.08)     2:38.11 (33.84)
 24 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:29.20    2:38.17        
                  33.93     1:14.83 (40.90)     2:02.77 (47.94)     2:38.17 (35.40)
 25 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              2:56.80    2:38.57        
                  34.37     1:15.11 (40.74)     2:00.93 (45.82)     2:38.57 (37.64)
 26 Scoppetta, Carly R        13 RA-MR                2:42.52    2:39.45        
                  37.63     1:18.83 (41.20)     2:05.51 (46.68)     2:39.45 (33.94)
 27 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                2:39.20    2:39.61        
                  32.56     1:15.87 (43.31)     2:05.34 (49.47)     2:39.61 (34.27)
 28 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               2:48.00    2:39.81        
                  32.50     1:12.17 (39.67)     2:02.88 (50.71)     2:39.81 (36.93)
 29 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR               2:36.38    2:40.02        
                  36.02     1:16.55 (40.53)     2:03.84 (47.29)     2:40.02 (36.18)
 30 Monica, Amelia C          14 RA-MR                2:43.40    2:50.26        
                  37.42     1:20.68 (43.26)     2:11.28 (50.60)     2:50.26 (38.98)
 31 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              2:54.82    2:50.81        
                  36.12     1:21.55 (45.43)     2:09.50 (47.95)     2:50.81 (41.31)
 32 Davis, Karina C           13 PATS-MR              2:50.95    2:50.89        
                  34.55     1:20.29 (45.74)     2:12.72 (52.43)     2:50.89 (38.17)
 33 Gehrlein, Sarah B         13 PATS-MR              2:57.57    2:51.27        
                  36.68     1:16.84 (40.16)     2:10.77 (53.93)     2:51.27 (40.50)
 34 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              2:55.36    2:51.76        
                  39.86     1:22.37 (42.51)     2:15.71 (53.34)     2:51.76 (36.05)
 35 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              2:43.36    2:53.32        
                  34.88     1:18.83 (43.95)     2:12.16 (53.33)     2:53.32 (41.16)
 36 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:54.86        
                  40.63     1:23.45 (42.82)     2:15.56 (52.11)     2:54.86 (39.30)
 -- Kern, Riona C             13 PATS-MR              3:02.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  45.88     1:40.64 (54.76)     2:39.27 (58.63)          DQ (51.69)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               4:50.81    4:50.72        
                  30.88     1:05.80 (34.92)     1:41.79 (35.99)     2:17.84 (36.05)
        3:00.03 (42.19)     3:42.66 (42.63)     4:17.50 (34.84)     4:50.72 (33.22)
  2 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               4:56.97    4:59.59        
                  32.45     1:09.84 (37.39)     1:48.11 (38.27)     2:25.18 (37.07)
        3:08.11 (42.93)     3:51.88 (43.77)     4:26.17 (34.29)     4:59.59 (33.42)
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               5:00.33    5:11.25        
                  32.65     1:11.47 (38.82)     1:50.60 (39.13)     2:28.89 (38.29)
        3:15.90 (47.01)     4:02.83 (46.93)     4:37.62 (34.79)     5:11.25 (33.63)
  4 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       13 RA-MR                5:17.09    5:27.22        
                  36.43                             2:01.11 ( )     2:39.76 (38.65)
        3:28.07 (48.31)     4:16.27 (48.20)     4:51.73 (35.46)     5:27.22 (35.49)
  5 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               5:37.67    5:39.36        
                  38.03     1:23.40 (45.37)     2:05.68 (42.28)     2:47.74 (42.06)
        3:37.10 (49.36)     4:27.08 (49.98)     5:04.36 (37.28)     5:39.36 (35.00)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:46.93    1:46.87        
     1) Harkins, Hannah J 14            2) McDonnell, Emily A 14          
     3) Skarren, Kaley L 13             4) Stanford, Catherine M 13       
                  27.37       54.52 (27.15)     1:21.20 (26.68)     1:46.87 (25.67)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:47.81    1:47.28        
     1) Pence, Emily A 14               2) Wang, Kristina H 14            
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 13            4) Schwab, Carly A 13             
                  27.38       54.31 (26.93)     1:21.71 (27.40)     1:47.28 (25.57)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:51.71    1:52.31        
     1) Lopez, Ariana M 14              2) Thomas, Raina W 14             
     3) Hayes, Brenna A 14              4) Holman, Josie M 14             
                  28.48       56.28 (27.80)     1:24.49 (28.21)     1:52.31 (27.82)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        1:56.16    1:54.65        
     1) Lee, Evelyn B 14                2) Scoppetta, Carly R 13          
     3) Carousso, Melissa G 13          4) Gualtiere, Izzy G K 13         
                  27.94       57.08 (29.14)     1:25.61 (28.53)     1:54.65 (29.04)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.30    1:57.00        
     1) Schweppe, Reagan K 14           2) Noakes, Annie C 13             
     3) Amaro, Isabella L 13            4) Diehl, Amber M 14              
                  30.76     1:02.89 (32.13)     1:30.73 (27.84)     1:57.00 (26.27)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:01.92    1:57.96        
     1) Maresca, Amanda C 14            2) Cook, April M 13               
     3) Yen, Becca 13                   4) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 14   
                  31.82     1:02.64 (30.82)     1:30.37 (27.73)     1:57.96 (27.59)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:59.40    1:59.73        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 14           2) Stanford, Catherine M 13       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 14              4) Skarren, Kaley L 13            
                  30.70     1:03.76 (33.06)     1:31.75 (27.99)     1:59.73 (27.98)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:08.10    2:06.55        
     1) Guardino, Mya E 14              2) Hayes, Brenna A 14             
     3) Thomas, Raina W 14              4) Holman, Josie M 14             
                  34.23     1:09.08 (34.85)     1:39.00 (29.92)     2:06.55 (27.55)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:09.26        
     1) Amaro, Isabella L 13            2) Trevena, Olivia E 13           
     3) Kocik, Jacqueline B 13          4) Diehl, Amber M 14              
                  33.22     1:12.58 (39.36)     1:43.24 (30.66)     2:09.26 (26.02)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:16.89    2:16.37        
     1) Yen, Becca 13                   2) Maresca, Amanda C 14           
     3) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 14    4) Cook, April M 13               
                  34.06     1:14.63 (40.57)     1:45.90 (31.27)     2:16.37 (30.47)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR                25.14      25.55        
  2 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR                25.05      25.60        
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                  24.78      25.79        
  4 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                  25.01      26.32        
  5 Stortini, Tessa N         17 NDAC-MR                26.73      26.51        
  6 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR                 25.94      26.63        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR                25.13      26.84        
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR                26.85      26.90        
  9 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR                27.18      26.91        
 10 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                  26.14      26.97        
 11 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR                26.14      26.98        
 12 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR                 25.67      27.03        
 13 Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                  25.43      27.10        
 14 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR                26.48      27.15        
 15 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR                26.30      27.54        
 16 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR                 26.96      27.74        
 17 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                  27.09      27.75        
 18 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                  26.51      27.81        
 19 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR                26.00      27.90        
 20 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                  27.20      27.98        
 21 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR                28.14      28.03        
 22 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                  27.79      28.16        
 23 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                  27.29      28.35        
 24 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                28.50      28.37        
 25 Makovic, Vanessa          15 RA-MR                  26.43      28.40        
 26 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR                 26.21      28.43        
 27 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR                 27.38      28.45        
 28 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR                 27.98      28.65        
 29 Elwood, Kylie M           16 RA-MR                  28.82      28.80        
 30 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR                 28.39      28.86        
 31 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR                28.35      29.21        
 32 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR                 28.36      29.25        
 33 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR                 29.56      29.47        
 34 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR                27.32      29.59        
 35 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR                29.76      29.78        
 36 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR                 30.23      29.99        
 37 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR                 30.00      30.07        
 38 Luzzi, Amanda N           15 HVD-MR                 31.94      30.08        
 39 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR                 35.89      30.27        
 40 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR                29.40      30.61        
 41 Abouezzi, Alexandra       15 HVD-MR                 31.45      30.87        
 42 Cacace, Rachel            17 HVD-MR                 31.89      31.15        
 43 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR                32.11      31.29        
 44 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      16 HVD-MR                 34.46      31.82        
 45 Riker, Paige C            15 AG-MR                  33.52      34.07        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR                54.16      55.31        
                  26.66       55.31 (28.65)                                        
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                  54.30      55.91        
                  26.98       55.91 (28.93)                                        
  3 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR                56.15      56.08        
                  27.41       56.08 (28.67)                                        
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR                56.05      56.68        
                  27.53       56.68 (29.15)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         15 RA-MR                  55.40      57.55        
                  27.64       57.55 (29.91)                                        
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                  56.37      57.81        
                  27.52       57.81 (30.29)                                        
  7 McClung, Demi R           16 RA-MR                  54.87      58.15        
                  28.07       58.15 (30.08)                                        
  8 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR                56.48      58.23        
                  27.98       58.23 (30.25)                                        
  9 Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                  56.11      58.38        
                  28.08       58.38 (30.30)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR                54.72      58.40        
                  27.98       58.40 (30.42)                                        
 11 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR                 57.25      58.43        
                  28.17       58.43 (30.26)                                        
 11 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR              1:00.09      58.43        
                  28.10       58.43 (30.33)                                        
 13 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR                59.04      59.04        
                  28.89       59.04 (30.15)                                        
 14 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR                 55.57      59.16        
                  28.77       59.16 (30.39)                                        
 15 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                  58.97      59.65        
                  28.98       59.65 (30.67)                                        
 16 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR                56.32    1:00.13        
                  28.47     1:00.13 (31.66)                                        
 17 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              1:00.41    1:00.49        
                  29.23     1:00.49 (31.26)                                        
 18 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR                57.50    1:00.53        
                  29.22     1:00.53 (31.31)                                        
 19 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                  57.46    1:00.63        
                  28.70     1:00.63 (31.93)                                        
 20 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR                57.98    1:00.67        
                  29.29     1:00.67 (31.38)                                        
 21 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              1:01.16    1:00.77        
                  28.99     1:00.77 (31.78)                                        
 22 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                  59.33    1:00.79        
                  29.39     1:00.79 (31.40)                                        
 23 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR                59.69    1:01.09        
                  29.20     1:01.09 (31.89)                                        
 24 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:01.37        
                  29.34     1:01.37 (32.03)                                        
 25 Makovic, Vanessa          15 RA-MR                  56.87    1:02.15        
                  29.29     1:02.15 (32.86)                                        
 26 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR                55.07    1:02.17        
                  29.70     1:02.17 (32.47)                                        
 27 Elwood, Kylie M           16 RA-MR                1:02.16    1:02.19        
                  29.90     1:02.19 (32.29)                                        
 28 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                  59.02    1:02.45        
                  29.27     1:02.45 (33.18)                                        
 29 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               1:04.08    1:03.06        
                  30.72     1:03.06 (32.34)                                        
 30 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               1:04.63    1:03.87        
                  30.53     1:03.87 (33.34)                                        
 31 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              1:03.97    1:03.89        
                  30.68     1:03.89 (33.21)                                        
 32 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               1:08.45    1:04.20        
                  30.31     1:04.20 (33.89)                                        
 33 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR                59.83    1:04.57        
                  30.70     1:04.57 (33.87)                                        
 34 Seward, Kristen J         16 HVD-MR                 59.40    1:05.56        
                  31.13     1:05.56 (34.43)                                        
 35 Cacace, Rachel            17 HVD-MR               1:09.69    1:06.22        
                  31.82     1:06.22 (34.40)                                        
 36 Jarvis, Kenzie T          16 HVD-MR               1:03.95    1:07.58        
                  31.70     1:07.58 (35.88)                                        
 37 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR              1:03.87    1:07.89        
                  32.14     1:07.89 (35.75)                                        
 38 Luzzi, Amanda N           15 HVD-MR               1:12.47    1:09.46        
                  32.45     1:09.46 (37.01)                                        
 39 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR              1:07.09    1:09.48        
                  32.08     1:09.48 (37.40)                                        
 40 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      16 HVD-MR               1:15.11    1:10.27        
                  33.87     1:10.27 (36.40)                                        
 41 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR              1:26.00    1:10.62        
                  33.34     1:10.62 (37.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               1:55.75    1:58.90        
                  27.90       58.18 (30.28)     1:28.29 (30.11)     1:58.90 (30.61)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         15 RA-MR                1:58.37    2:00.44        
                  27.79       58.07 (30.28)     1:29.15 (31.08)     2:00.44 (31.29)
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              2:03.82    2:06.14        
                  29.67     1:01.63 (31.96)     1:34.25 (32.62)     2:06.14 (31.89)
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                2:01.72    2:06.39        
                  28.38       59.91 (31.53)     1:32.60 (32.69)     2:06.39 (33.79)
  5 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               2:04.29    2:06.48        
                  29.22     1:01.14 (31.92)     1:33.86 (32.72)     2:06.48 (32.62)
  6 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              2:00.97    2:06.56        
                  28.50       59.49 (30.99)     1:32.82 (33.33)     2:06.56 (33.74)
  7 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              2:11.49    2:08.63        
                  29.47     1:01.98 (32.51)     1:35.45 (33.47)     2:08.63 (33.18)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:04.08    2:08.91        
                  29.86     1:02.31 (32.45)     1:35.54 (33.23)     2:08.91 (33.37)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:01.91    2:09.37        
                  30.63     1:03.37 (32.74)     1:36.72 (33.35)     2:09.37 (32.65)
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              1:58.81    2:10.29        
                  29.51     1:02.30 (32.79)     1:35.98 (33.68)     2:10.29 (34.31)
 11 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               2:05.06    2:10.63        
                  30.01     1:03.09 (33.08)     1:36.67 (33.58)     2:10.63 (33.96)
 12 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               2:12.24    2:12.04        
                  30.94     1:04.24 (33.30)     1:38.82 (34.58)     2:12.04 (33.22)
 13 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              2:04.18    2:12.53        
                  29.90     1:02.74 (32.84)     1:37.45 (34.71)     2:12.53 (35.08)
 14 Wang, Kristina H          14 RA-MR                2:09.43    2:12.89        
                  29.36     1:02.66 (33.30)     1:37.75 (35.09)     2:12.89 (35.14)
 15 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                2:14.93    2:15.40        
                  30.04     1:04.23 (34.19)     1:39.80 (35.57)     2:15.40 (35.60)
 16 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               2:13.26    2:15.52        
                  31.66     1:06.22 (34.56)     1:41.10 (34.88)     2:15.52 (34.42)
 17 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               2:23.83    2:21.03        
                  32.10     1:08.08 (35.98)     1:44.75 (36.67)     2:21.03 (36.28)
 18 Luzzi, Amanda N           15 HVD-MR               2:44.35    2:31.63        
                  33.98     1:13.08 (39.10)     1:52.80 (39.72)     2:31.63 (38.83)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         15 RA-MR                5:16.18    5:23.71        
                  28.79     1:00.60 (31.81)     1:32.82 (32.22)     2:05.89 (33.07)
        2:38.34 (32.45)     3:11.18 (32.84)     3:44.46 (33.28)     4:17.94 (33.48)
        4:51.13 (33.19)     5:23.71 (32.58)                                        
  2 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               5:20.36    5:24.45        
                  29.96     1:02.45 (32.49)     1:35.57 (33.12)     2:09.03 (33.46)
        2:42.55 (33.52)     3:15.77 (33.22)     3:49.93 (34.16)     4:22.10 (32.17)
        4:54.05 (31.95)     5:24.45 (30.40)                                        
  3 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               5:18.34    5:25.39        
                  29.70     1:02.06 (32.36)     1:34.95 (32.89)     2:07.94 (32.99)
        2:41.27 (33.33)     3:14.39 (33.12)     3:47.47 (33.08)     4:20.69 (33.22)
        4:53.64 (32.95)     5:25.39 (31.75)                                        
  4 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              5:32.33    5:36.31        
                  30.11     1:03.11 (33.00)     1:36.86 (33.75)     2:10.70 (33.84)
        2:45.16 (34.46)     3:19.90 (34.74)     3:54.93 (35.03)     4:29.09 (34.16)
        5:03.32 (34.23)     5:36.31 (32.99)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              5:38.28    5:42.07        
                  31.25     1:05.53 (34.28)     1:40.50 (34.97)     2:15.39 (34.89)
        2:49.72 (34.33)                             3:24.23 ( )     3:59.66 (35.43)
        4:35.20 (35.54)   5:42.07 (1:06.87)                                        
  6 Mackrel, Naima J          16 NDAC-MR              5:44.44    5:42.13        
            3:59.96 ( )                                                            
            4:35.69 ( )   5:42.13 (1:06.44)                                        
  7 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               5:23.90    5:44.11        
                  30.03     1:03.70 (33.67)     1:38.73 (35.03)     2:13.66 (34.93)
        2:48.93 (35.27)     3:24.45 (35.52)     3:59.51 (35.06)     4:34.77 (35.26)
        5:10.11 (35.34)     5:44.11 (34.00)                                        
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              5:33.86    5:46.14        
                  31.08     1:04.92 (33.84)     1:39.83 (34.91)     2:14.95 (35.12)
        2:50.53 (35.58)     3:26.40 (35.87)     4:01.58 (35.18)     4:37.08 (35.50)
        5:12.07 (34.99)     5:46.14 (34.07)                                        
  9 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               6:06.05    5:50.52        
                  30.01     1:03.66 (33.65)     1:39.01 (35.35)     2:14.37 (35.36)
        2:50.48 (36.11)     3:27.07 (36.59)     4:03.39 (36.32)     4:40.24 (36.85)
        5:16.43 (36.19)     5:50.52 (34.09)                                        
 10 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              5:50.83    5:53.34        
                                                    3:29.96 ( )     4:06.48 (36.52)
        4:42.69 (36.21)   5:53.34 (1:10.65)                                        
 11 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               5:51.69    5:59.44        
 12 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                6:05.11    6:20.85        
                  32.03     1:08.62 (36.59)     1:46.84 (38.22)     2:25.48 (38.64)
        3:04.76 (39.28)     3:44.37 (39.61)     4:23.85 (39.48)     5:03.45 (39.60)
        5:42.48 (39.03)     6:20.85 (38.37)                                        
 13 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                6:35.00    6:36.80        
                  35.20     1:14.63 (39.43)     1:55.29 (40.66)     2:36.17 (40.88)
        3:16.90 (40.73)     3:57.75 (40.85)     4:38.56 (40.81)     5:18.39 (39.83)
        5:58.06 (39.67)     6:36.80 (38.74)                                        
 14 Dambach, Maris S          11 AG-MR                7:35.43    6:49.46        
                  32.73     1:11.68 (38.95)     1:53.23 (41.55)     2:35.51 (42.28)
        3:17.95 (42.44)     4:01.80 (43.85)     4:45.89 (44.09)     5:29.25 (43.36)
        6:10.93 (41.68)     6:49.46 (38.53)                                        
 15 Riker, Paige C            15 AG-MR                6:47.17    6:49.47        
                  35.25     1:15.12 (39.87)     1:57.22 (42.10)     2:39.44 (42.22)
        3:22.35 (42.91)     4:04.86 (42.51)     4:47.65 (42.79)     5:30.22 (42.57)
        6:11.52 (41.30)     6:49.47 (37.95)                                        
 16 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               7:15.55    7:34.32        
                  39.09     1:24.56 (45.47)     2:10.97 (46.41)     2:57.99 (47.02)
        3:44.46 (46.47)     4:29.89 (45.43)     5:16.12 (46.23)     6:02.80 (46.68)
        6:49.03 (46.23)     7:34.32 (45.29)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR              10:56.00   11:09.82        
                  30.55     1:03.21 (32.66)     1:36.40 (33.19)     2:09.52 (33.12)
        2:42.87 (33.35)     3:15.99 (33.12)     3:49.56 (33.57)     4:23.16 (33.60)
        4:56.88 (33.72)     5:31.11 (34.23)     6:05.14 (34.03)     6:38.91 (33.77)
        7:12.96 (34.05)     7:47.11 (34.15)     8:21.15 (34.04)     8:55.33 (34.18)
        9:29.31 (33.98)    10:03.46 (34.15)    10:37.34 (33.88)    11:09.82 (32.48)
  2 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR              11:46.42   11:27.73        
                  31.37     1:05.44 (34.07)     1:39.94 (34.50)     2:14.41 (34.47)
        2:48.93 (34.52)     3:23.85 (34.92)     3:58.75 (34.90)     4:33.33 (34.58)
        5:08.34 (35.01)     5:43.50 (35.16)     6:18.12 (34.62)     6:52.61 (34.49)
        7:27.46 (34.85)     8:02.36 (34.90)     8:36.83 (34.47)     9:11.78 (34.95)
        9:46.17 (34.39)    10:20.32 (34.15)    10:54.37 (34.05)    11:27.73 (33.36)
  3 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR             11:45.00   11:32.70        
                  31.17     1:05.87 (34.70)     1:41.17 (35.30)     2:16.37 (35.20)
        2:51.62 (35.25)     3:26.69 (35.07)     4:01.70 (35.01)     4:37.44 (35.74)
        5:12.50 (35.06)     5:47.53 (35.03)     6:22.46 (34.93)     6:57.32 (34.86)
        7:31.94 (34.62)     8:06.58 (34.64)     8:41.37 (34.79)     9:15.54 (34.17)
        9:50.53 (34.99)    10:25.71 (35.18)    11:00.38 (34.67)    11:32.70 (32.32)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR             11:44.44   11:49.27        
                  32.64     1:07.42 (34.78)     1:42.68 (35.26)     2:18.28 (35.60)
        2:53.99 (35.71)     3:29.69 (35.70)     4:05.55 (35.86)     4:41.59 (36.04)
        5:17.48 (35.89)     5:53.43 (35.95)     6:29.40 (35.97)     7:05.56 (36.16)
        7:41.44 (35.88)     8:17.13 (35.69)     8:52.92 (35.79)     9:28.72 (35.80)
       10:04.64 (35.92)    10:40.10 (35.46)    11:15.03 (34.93)    11:49.27 (34.24)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR                57.79    1:00.48        
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)                                        
  2 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              1:01.51    1:03.27        
                  30.68     1:03.27 (32.59)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         15 RA-MR                1:01.03    1:03.36        
                  31.16     1:03.36 (32.20)                                        
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              1:05.71    1:05.24        
                  31.88     1:05.24 (33.36)                                        
  5 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              1:04.26    1:05.80        
                  32.53     1:05.80 (33.27)                                        
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                1:03.99    1:05.90        
                  32.36     1:05.90 (33.54)                                        
  7 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               1:01.59    1:06.10        
                  31.77     1:06.10 (34.33)                                        
  8 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                1:04.68    1:06.21        
                  32.22     1:06.21 (33.99)                                        
  9 Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                1:04.63    1:07.29        
                  32.91     1:07.29 (34.38)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                1:04.58    1:07.61        
                  32.83     1:07.61 (34.78)                                        
 11 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR              1:04.44    1:08.10        
                  33.38     1:08.10 (34.72)                                        
 12 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR              1:06.03    1:08.12        
                  32.91     1:08.12 (35.21)                                        
 13 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:04.59    1:08.27        
                  32.61     1:08.27 (35.66)                                        
 14 McClung, Demi R           16 RA-MR                1:03.27    1:08.42        
                  33.46     1:08.42 (34.96)                                        
 15 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              1:03.61    1:08.48        
                  33.95     1:08.48 (34.53)                                        
 16 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              1:10.93    1:09.32        
                  33.82     1:09.32 (35.50)                                        
 17 Makovic, Vanessa          15 RA-MR                1:05.38    1:09.57        
                  33.46     1:09.57 (36.11)                                        
 18 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              1:08.90    1:09.67        
                  34.15     1:09.67 (35.52)                                        
 19 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              1:02.40    1:09.75        
                  33.75     1:09.75 (36.00)                                        
 20 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              1:07.94    1:10.33        
                  34.51     1:10.33 (35.82)                                        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              1:06.14    1:10.88        
                  34.05     1:10.88 (36.83)                                        
 22 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:08.64    1:10.97        
                  34.55     1:10.97 (36.42)                                        
 23 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               1:10.01    1:11.13        
                  34.69     1:11.13 (36.44)                                        
 24 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:07.62    1:11.14        
                  34.71     1:11.14 (36.43)                                        
 25 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:09.89    1:11.24        
                  35.43     1:11.24 (35.81)                                        
 26 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               1:15.37    1:11.35        
                  34.31     1:11.35 (37.04)                                        
 27 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              1:06.29    1:11.49        
                  34.31     1:11.49 (37.18)                                        
 28 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              1:06.26    1:11.65        
                  35.00     1:11.65 (36.65)                                        
 29 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR               1:11.09    1:11.75        
                  35.39     1:11.75 (36.36)                                        
 30 Seward, Kristen J         16 HVD-MR               1:08.10    1:11.77        
                  35.50     1:11.77 (36.27)                                        
 31 Elwood, Kylie M           16 RA-MR                1:14.62    1:12.41        
                  35.95     1:12.41 (36.46)                                        
 32 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                1:08.53    1:13.40        
                  35.18     1:13.40 (38.22)                                        
 33 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               1:12.79    1:14.23        
                  36.90     1:14.23 (37.33)                                        
 34 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              1:15.22    1:17.03        
                  37.95     1:17.03 (39.08)                                        
 35 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR              1:09.85    1:17.33        
                  36.93     1:17.33 (40.40)                                        
 36 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                1:10.52    1:18.22        
                  37.09     1:18.22 (41.13)                                        
 37 Jarvis, Kenzie T          16 HVD-MR               1:18.81    1:20.25        
 38 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               1:20.72    1:24.45        
                  41.83     1:24.45 (42.62)                                        
 -- Luzzi, Amanda N           15 HVD-MR               1:28.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.91          DQ (44.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               2:09.03    2:14.73        
                  32.78     1:07.02 (34.24)     1:40.93 (33.91)     2:14.73 (33.80)
  2 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              2:10.12    2:17.10        
                  32.05     1:06.37 (34.32)     1:41.77 (35.40)     2:17.10 (35.33)
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:16.01    2:19.63        
                  33.77     1:08.80 (35.03)     1:44.38 (35.58)     2:19.63 (35.25)
  4 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              2:09.74    2:19.64        
                  32.71     1:07.31 (34.60)     1:43.03 (35.72)     2:19.64 (36.61)
  5 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              2:16.11    2:20.67        
                  31.93     1:07.68 (35.75)     1:44.40 (36.72)     2:20.67 (36.27)
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                2:19.15    2:22.17        
                  33.41     1:08.81 (35.40)     1:45.46 (36.65)     2:22.17 (36.71)
  7 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:10.24    2:22.54        
                  34.36     1:10.27 (35.91)     1:46.52 (36.25)     2:22.54 (36.02)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              2:28.15    2:22.64        
                  34.31     1:10.36 (36.05)     1:46.45 (36.09)     2:22.64 (36.19)
  9 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               2:19.47    2:24.58        
                  34.02     1:10.39 (36.37)     1:47.74 (37.35)     2:24.58 (36.84)
 10 Gualtiere, Izzy G K       13 RA-MR                2:22.38    2:25.45        
                  33.77     1:10.60 (36.83)     1:48.24 (37.64)     2:25.45 (37.21)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:17.46    2:26.63        
                  33.93     1:10.58 (36.65)     1:49.01 (38.43)     2:26.63 (37.62)
 12 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               2:20.98    2:27.60        
                  34.16     1:11.85 (37.69)     1:50.15 (38.30)     2:27.60 (37.45)
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              2:24.54    2:27.79        
                  35.65     1:13.00 (37.35)     1:50.96 (37.96)     2:27.79 (36.83)
 14 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               2:20.11    2:28.13        
                  34.06     1:11.38 (37.32)     1:49.71 (38.33)     2:28.13 (38.42)
 15 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               2:16.74    2:28.79        
                  35.00     1:12.80 (37.80)     1:50.77 (37.97)     2:28.79 (38.02)
 16 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:28.31    2:30.41        
                  36.27     1:13.86 (37.59)     1:52.30 (38.44)     2:30.41 (38.11)
 17 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:39.33        
                  36.93     1:17.35 (40.42)     1:59.45 (42.10)     2:39.33 (39.88)
 18 Austin, Jessica R         11 RA-MR                2:49.30    2:39.48        
                  37.57     1:18.78 (41.21)     1:59.86 (41.08)     2:39.48 (39.62)
 19 James, Jessica M          12 RA-MR                2:43.33    2:41.21        
                  37.31     1:18.46 (41.15)     2:01.11 (42.65)     2:41.21 (40.10)
 20 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR               1:26.33    2:43.08        
 21 Bingham, Anna G           12 LBA-MR               2:43.22    2:45.16        
                  37.82     1:19.10 (41.28)     2:01.86 (42.76)     2:45.16 (43.30)
 22 Riker, Paige C            15 AG-MR                2:52.27    2:54.38        
                  40.26     1:24.17 (43.91)     2:09.14 (44.97)     2:54.38 (45.24)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              1:07.97    1:09.40        
                  32.42     1:09.40 (36.98)                                        
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR               1:07.44    1:11.80        
                  34.39     1:11.80 (37.41)                                        
  3 Stortini, Tessa N         17 NDAC-MR              1:12.38    1:13.51        
                  33.46     1:13.51 (40.05)                                        
  4 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:12.43    1:13.62        
                  34.65     1:13.62 (38.97)                                        
  5 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              1:10.15    1:14.21        
                  35.12     1:14.21 (39.09)                                        
  6 Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                1:13.84    1:14.27        
                  35.41     1:14.27 (38.86)                                        
  7 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:15.60        
                  36.96     1:15.60 (38.64)                                        
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:14.05    1:16.65        
                  36.06     1:16.65 (40.59)                                        
  9 Elwood, Kylie M           16 RA-MR                1:17.12    1:16.87        
                  36.36     1:16.87 (40.51)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              1:13.67    1:17.32        
                  37.48     1:17.32 (39.84)                                        
 11 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                1:13.76    1:17.41        
                  35.84     1:17.41 (41.57)                                        
 12 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                1:13.61    1:17.89        
                  36.55     1:17.89 (41.34)                                        
 13 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 RA-MR                1:11.67    1:17.90        
                  36.72     1:17.90 (41.18)                                        
 14 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               1:13.79    1:18.04        
                  37.05     1:18.04 (40.99)                                        
 15 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:14.16    1:18.18        
                  37.00     1:18.18 (41.18)                                        
 16 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              1:15.98    1:19.40        
                  38.43     1:19.40 (40.97)                                        
 17 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR              1:15.83    1:19.54        
                  37.77     1:19.54 (41.77)                                        
 18 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              1:16.52    1:19.70        
                  38.25     1:19.70 (41.45)                                        
 19 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:16.46    1:19.77        
                  37.85     1:19.77 (41.92)                                        
 20 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              1:15.54    1:19.79        
                  37.87     1:19.79 (41.92)                                        
 21 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR               1:25.91    1:19.81        
                  38.17     1:19.81 (41.64)                                        
 22 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                1:24.54    1:20.52        
                  38.03     1:20.52 (42.49)                                        
 23 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               1:21.34    1:20.87        
                  37.92     1:20.87 (42.95)                                        
 24 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              1:18.18    1:20.92        
                  38.86     1:20.92 (42.06)                                        
 25 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                1:18.38    1:20.93        
                  38.42     1:20.93 (42.51)                                        
 26 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                1:26.10    1:22.24        
                  38.36     1:22.24 (43.88)                                        
 27 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               1:22.79    1:23.76        
                  39.51     1:23.76 (44.25)                                        
 28 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               1:20.62    1:23.92        
                  40.29     1:23.92 (43.63)                                        
 29 Cacace, Rachel            17 HVD-MR               1:28.20    1:24.04        
                  40.48     1:24.04 (43.56)                                        
 30 Makovic, Vanessa          15 RA-MR                1:19.94    1:25.83        
                  40.63     1:25.83 (45.20)                                        
 31 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               1:23.28    1:26.16        
                  39.86     1:26.16 (46.30)                                        
 32 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:27.53    1:26.92        
                  41.31     1:26.92 (45.61)                                        
 33 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                1:19.93    1:27.38        
                  40.93     1:27.38 (46.45)                                        
 34 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR              1:25.73    1:27.66        
                  39.83     1:27.66 (47.83)                                        
 35 Abouezzi, Alexandra       15 HVD-MR               1:30.24    1:28.54        
                  42.81     1:28.54 (45.73)                                        
 36 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR              1:27.82    1:28.72        
                  41.05     1:28.72 (47.67)                                        
 37 Luzzi, Amanda N           15 HVD-MR               1:33.83    1:28.80        
                  42.56     1:28.80 (46.24)                                        
 38 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               1:28.67    1:29.45        
                  43.37     1:29.45 (46.08)                                        
 39 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR               1:34.53    1:34.88        
                  43.22     1:34.88 (51.66)                                        
 40 Riker, Paige C            15 AG-MR                1:35.25    1:38.12        
                  45.34     1:38.12 (52.78)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           13 RA-MR                2:33.01    2:36.97        
                  35.20     1:15.09 (39.89)     1:56.26 (41.17)     2:36.97 (40.71)
  2 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              2:30.00    2:38.96        
                  35.56     1:15.81 (40.25)     1:57.42 (41.61)     2:38.96 (41.54)
  3 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              2:37.62    2:39.66        
                  36.49     1:17.54 (41.05)     1:59.03 (41.49)     2:39.66 (40.63)
  4 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               2:35.72    2:41.35        
                  37.41     1:18.80 (41.39)     2:00.49 (41.69)     2:41.35 (40.86)
  5 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               2:42.56    2:41.93        
                  37.55     1:18.67 (41.12)     1:59.96 (41.29)     2:41.93 (41.97)
  6 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               2:45.90    2:46.55        
                  37.10     1:19.34 (42.24)     2:03.49 (44.15)     2:46.55 (43.06)
  7 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:34.06    2:46.66        
                  38.55     1:20.71 (42.16)     2:03.59 (42.88)     2:46.66 (43.07)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:42.13    2:46.81        
                  37.61     1:19.70 (42.09)     2:03.10 (43.40)     2:46.81 (43.71)
  9 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                2:42.58    2:48.47        
                  38.33     1:20.97 (42.64)     2:04.87 (43.90)     2:48.47 (43.60)
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                2:52.70    2:48.68        
                  39.16     1:22.13 (42.97)     2:05.62 (43.49)     2:48.68 (43.06)
 11 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              2:46.55    2:51.44        
                  38.83     1:21.78 (42.95)     2:06.23 (44.45)     2:51.44 (45.21)
 12 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              2:43.29    2:53.00        
                  38.99     1:22.19 (43.20)     2:07.19 (45.00)     2:53.00 (45.81)
 13 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              2:51.14    2:53.85        
                  39.34     1:23.56 (44.22)     2:09.10 (45.54)     2:53.85 (44.75)
 14 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:56.29        
                  39.10     1:23.75 (44.65)     2:10.91 (47.16)     2:56.29 (45.38)
 15 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:50.17    2:58.30        
                  40.09     1:24.76 (44.67)     2:11.45 (46.69)     2:58.30 (46.85)
 16 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR              3:03.11    2:58.70        
                  40.27     1:25.43 (45.16)     2:12.42 (46.99)     2:58.70 (46.28)
 17 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:58.90        
                  40.40     1:26.53 (46.13)     2:13.23 (46.70)     2:58.90 (45.67)
 18 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              3:06.44    3:02.02        
                  41.17     1:26.53 (45.36)     2:14.80 (48.27)     3:02.02 (47.22)
 19 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:04.51        
                  40.52     1:27.88 (47.36)     2:16.16 (48.28)     3:04.51 (48.35)
 20 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               3:06.39    3:08.08        
                  42.16     1:29.44 (47.28)     2:19.21 (49.77)     3:08.08 (48.87)
 21 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              3:13.27    3:12.67        
                  44.13     1:32.49 (48.36)     2:22.21 (49.72)     3:12.67 (50.46)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              1:01.45    1:00.47        
                  28.57     1:00.47 (31.90)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              1:02.24    1:00.54        
                  28.40     1:00.54 (32.14)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR                59.75    1:02.25        
                  29.87     1:02.25 (32.38)                                        
  4 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              1:01.46    1:02.73        
                  29.51     1:02.73 (33.22)                                        
  5 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                  59.92    1:03.54        
                  30.32     1:03.54 (33.22)                                        
  6 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                1:03.25    1:03.78        
                  29.81     1:03.78 (33.97)                                        
  7 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              1:02.60    1:03.82        
                  30.07     1:03.82 (33.75)                                        
  8 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               1:00.01    1:03.85        
                  29.48     1:03.85 (34.37)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              1:03.05    1:04.57        
                  30.19     1:04.57 (34.38)                                        
 10 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               1:01.18    1:06.26        
                  30.68     1:06.26 (35.58)                                        
 11 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:06.52        
                  30.72     1:06.52 (35.80)                                        
 12 Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                1:03.22    1:06.84        
                  30.66     1:06.84 (36.18)                                        
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              1:00.20    1:07.21        
                  31.37     1:07.21 (35.84)                                        
 14 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:05.11    1:07.25        
                  31.42     1:07.25 (35.83)                                        
 15 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:17.59    1:08.48        
                  31.98     1:08.48 (36.50)                                        
 16 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              1:03.98    1:08.50        
                  32.86     1:08.50 (35.64)                                        
 17 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR               1:04.17    1:09.01        
                  31.79     1:09.01 (37.22)                                        
 18 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:06.54    1:09.10        
                  32.37     1:09.10 (36.73)                                        
 19 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR               1:06.16    1:09.11        
                  32.34     1:09.11 (36.77)                                        
 20 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               1:04.74    1:09.58        
                  31.91     1:09.58 (37.67)                                        
 21 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               1:09.63    1:09.65        
                  31.91     1:09.65 (37.74)                                        
 22 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                1:04.09    1:10.06        
                  31.55     1:10.06 (38.51)                                        
 23 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:06.31    1:10.22        
                  32.15     1:10.22 (38.07)                                        
 24 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              1:12.20    1:10.78        
                  33.57     1:10.78 (37.21)                                        
 25 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:11.44    1:11.66        
                  33.42     1:11.66 (38.24)                                        
 26 Makovic, Vanessa          15 RA-MR                1:04.35    1:11.67        
                  32.36     1:11.67 (39.31)                                        
 27 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              1:10.77    1:12.68        
                  34.17     1:12.68 (38.51)                                        
 28 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               1:14.86    1:13.04        
                  33.95     1:13.04 (39.09)                                        
 29 Elwood, Kylie M           16 RA-MR                1:14.39    1:14.54        
                  34.45     1:14.54 (40.09)                                        
 30 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                1:12.11    1:15.30        
                  34.14     1:15.30 (41.16)                                        
 31 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              1:13.71    1:15.33        
                  34.71     1:15.33 (40.62)                                        
 32 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      16 HVD-MR               1:33.53    1:21.40        
                  37.69     1:21.40 (43.71)                                        
 33 Riker, Paige C            15 AG-MR                1:22.06    1:21.59        
                  37.63     1:21.59 (43.96)                                        
 34 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:23.05        
                  36.54     1:23.05 (46.51)                                        
 35 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              1:16.80    1:27.49        
                  39.62     1:27.49 (47.87)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               2:18.09    2:15.19        
                  30.15     1:04.08 (33.93)     1:39.84 (35.76)     2:15.19 (35.35)
  2 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              2:23.21    2:17.16        
                  30.56     1:05.51 (34.95)     1:40.81 (35.30)     2:17.16 (36.35)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              2:14.75    2:25.49        
                  31.19     1:06.72 (35.53)     1:44.14 (37.42)     2:25.49 (41.35)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:14.77    2:27.31        
                  33.67     1:10.91 (37.24)     1:49.12 (38.21)     2:27.31 (38.19)
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              2:10.69    2:30.62        
                  31.85     1:08.77 (36.92)     1:49.23 (40.46)     2:30.62 (41.39)
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                2:30.32    2:31.54        
                  32.39     1:10.98 (38.59)     1:52.16 (41.18)     2:31.54 (39.38)
  7 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:25.43    2:33.41        
                  33.03     1:11.83 (38.80)     1:52.79 (40.96)     2:33.41 (40.62)
  8 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:34.26        
                  31.79     1:10.33 (38.54)     1:50.70 (40.37)     2:34.26 (43.56)
  9 Kocik, Jacqueline B       13 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:01.29        
                  35.31     1:21.30 (45.99)     2:09.58 (48.28)     3:01.29 (51.71)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:09.77    2:13.40        
                  29.07     1:05.59 (36.52)     1:41.76 (36.17)     2:13.40 (31.64)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         15 RA-MR                2:11.15    2:17.02        
                  29.67     1:03.43 (33.76)     1:44.89 (41.46)     2:17.02 (32.13)
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              2:14.91    2:18.75        
                  29.87     1:05.40 (35.53)     1:46.45 (41.05)     2:18.75 (32.30)
  4 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              2:11.77    2:20.54        
                  30.14     1:04.52 (34.38)     1:46.96 (42.44)     2:20.54 (33.58)
  5 Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                2:21.71    2:22.79        
                  31.43     1:06.97 (35.54)     1:49.31 (42.34)     2:22.79 (33.48)
  6 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:17.18    2:24.75        
                  30.82     1:09.11 (38.29)     1:51.25 (42.14)     2:24.75 (33.50)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              2:16.14    2:25.14        
                  30.30     1:07.50 (37.20)     1:52.27 (44.77)     2:25.14 (32.87)
  8 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                2:20.06    2:25.15        
                  29.89     1:07.55 (37.66)     1:54.11 (46.56)     2:25.15 (31.04)
  9 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:27.02        
                  32.03     1:11.11 (39.08)     1:54.42 (43.31)     2:27.02 (32.60)
 10 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR               2:24.83    2:28.61        
                  32.50     1:10.97 (38.47)     1:55.32 (44.35)     2:28.61 (33.29)
 11 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              2:25.03    2:29.66        
                  33.88     1:11.14 (37.26)     1:56.00 (44.86)     2:29.66 (33.66)
 12 Modafferi, Mia            15 NDAC-MR              2:26.88    2:30.03        
                  33.10     1:09.76 (36.66)     1:54.67 (44.91)     2:30.03 (35.36)
 13 Chase, Samantha R         15 LBA-MR               2:31.11    2:30.90        
                  31.57     1:09.93 (38.36)     1:55.29 (45.36)     2:30.90 (35.61)
 14 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               2:26.03    2:31.29        
                  34.66     1:14.69 (40.03)     1:57.60 (42.91)     2:31.29 (33.69)
 15 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:31.68        
                  31.30     1:09.80 (38.50)     1:58.49 (48.69)     2:31.68 (33.19)
 16 Elwood, Kylie M           16 RA-MR                2:30.11    2:32.31        
                  35.11     1:13.90 (38.79)     1:57.19 (43.29)     2:32.31 (35.12)
 17 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              2:36.55    2:32.40        
                  32.65     1:11.62 (38.97)     1:57.52 (45.90)     2:32.40 (34.88)
 18 Donoghue, Megan M         15 RA-MR                2:22.40    2:32.50        
                  32.41     1:12.50 (40.09)     1:58.40 (45.90)     2:32.50 (34.10)
 19 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               2:22.37    2:32.69        
                  30.43     1:08.38 (37.95)     1:57.83 (49.45)     2:32.69 (34.86)
 20 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              2:17.32    2:32.97        
                  31.55     1:11.35 (39.80)     1:58.98 (47.63)     2:32.97 (33.99)
 21 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              2:31.50    2:33.69        
                  33.56     1:14.88 (41.32)     1:58.54 (43.66)     2:33.69 (35.15)
 22 Makovic, Vanessa          15 RA-MR                2:24.92    2:34.17        
                  32.67     1:10.45 (37.78)     2:00.06 (49.61)     2:34.17 (34.11)
 23 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                2:33.74    2:35.17        
                  33.04     1:10.78 (37.74)     1:59.80 (49.02)     2:35.17 (35.37)
 24 Sharabun, Christine       15 RA-MR                2:28.37    2:37.21        
                  32.74     1:13.25 (40.51)     2:01.77 (48.52)     2:37.21 (35.44)
 25 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:37.29        
                  31.42     1:12.49 (41.07)     2:01.40 (48.91)     2:37.29 (35.89)
 26 Seward, Kristen J         16 HVD-MR               2:38.60    2:41.01        
                  33.54     1:12.67 (39.13)     2:03.64 (50.97)     2:41.01 (37.37)
 27 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               2:50.02    2:43.00        
                  35.83     1:17.89 (42.06)     2:08.65 (50.76)     2:43.00 (34.35)
 28 Raleigh, Heather C        16 NBS-MR               2:56.37    2:50.25        
                  38.19     1:19.03 (40.84)     2:13.22 (54.19)     2:50.25 (37.03)
 -- Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:13.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  32.76     1:09.80 (37.04)     1:52.19 (42.39)          DQ (33.11)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               4:35.08    4:46.59        
                  30.13     1:05.00 (34.87)     1:41.99 (36.99)     2:17.03 (35.04)
        2:59.43 (42.40)     3:41.98 (42.55)     4:14.79 (32.81)     4:46.59 (31.80)
  2 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              4:41.70    4:53.22        
                  30.21     1:05.39 (35.18)     1:43.46 (38.07)     2:20.43 (36.97)
        3:01.81 (41.38)     3:43.65 (41.84)     4:19.18 (35.53)     4:53.22 (34.04)
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                5:01.60    5:03.15        
                  30.91     1:07.24 (36.33)     1:46.31 (39.07)     2:25.00 (38.69)
        3:08.93 (43.93)     3:54.01 (45.08)     4:29.88 (35.87)     5:03.15 (33.27)
  4 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              4:50.22    5:03.45        
                  32.11     1:10.12 (38.01)     1:47.60 (37.48)     2:26.17 (38.57)
        3:10.62 (44.45)     3:56.56 (45.94)     4:30.91 (34.35)     5:03.45 (32.54)
  5 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               4:50.88    5:03.67        
                  32.50     1:10.68 (38.18)     1:50.63 (39.95)     2:29.54 (38.91)
        3:13.92 (44.38)     3:58.18 (44.26)     4:31.51 (33.33)     5:03.67 (32.16)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              4:46.11    5:04.11        
                  33.89     1:11.69 (37.80)     1:50.28 (38.59)     2:28.39 (38.11)
        3:11.60 (43.21)     3:55.31 (43.71)     4:30.74 (35.43)     5:04.11 (33.37)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              4:50.73    5:04.68        
                  30.91     1:06.24 (35.33)     1:46.01 (39.77)     2:25.15 (39.14)
        3:11.30 (46.15)     3:57.16 (45.86)     4:31.50 (34.34)     5:04.68 (33.18)
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                4:54.92    5:05.70        
                  32.63     1:11.36 (38.73)     1:52.92 (41.56)     2:31.72 (38.80)
        3:15.07 (43.35)     3:58.03 (42.96)     4:32.15 (34.12)     5:05.70 (33.55)
  9 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              4:57.19    5:06.99        
                  31.92     1:08.88 (36.96)     1:48.90 (40.02)     2:28.08 (39.18)
        3:11.39 (43.31)     3:55.53 (44.14)     4:31.77 (36.24)     5:06.99 (35.22)
 10 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              5:08.14    5:08.65        
                  30.55     1:06.08 (35.53)     1:46.29 (40.21)     2:25.77 (39.48)
        3:11.66 (45.89)     3:58.64 (46.98)     4:34.35 (35.71)     5:08.65 (34.30)
 11 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               4:55.85    5:11.58        
                  33.23     1:13.34 (40.11)     1:52.15 (38.81)     2:30.81 (38.66)
        3:15.98 (45.17)     4:02.57 (46.59)     4:37.34 (34.77)     5:11.58 (34.24)
 12 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              5:05.92    5:14.45        
                  34.01     1:12.50 (38.49)     1:52.01 (39.51)     2:33.44 (41.43)
        3:17.55 (44.11)     4:02.32 (44.77)     4:38.50 (36.18)     5:14.45 (35.95)
 13 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR                    NT    5:14.58        
                  32.97     1:11.29 (38.32)     1:52.04 (40.75)     2:30.49 (38.45)
        3:17.95 (47.46)     4:05.33 (47.38)     4:40.42 (35.09)     5:14.58 (34.16)
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              4:49.43    5:15.59        
                  31.36     1:09.51 (38.15)     1:50.69 (41.18)     2:30.97 (40.28)
        3:17.33 (46.36)     4:05.77 (48.44)     4:41.56 (35.79)     5:15.59 (34.03)
 15 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               5:11.84    5:35.18        
                  31.18     1:09.13 (37.95)     1:51.51 (42.38)     2:32.56 (41.05)
        3:25.54 (52.98)     4:18.21 (52.67)     4:56.96 (38.75)     5:35.18 (38.22)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:43.44    1:43.32        
     1) Donabie, Alana R 16             2) Walsh, Katelyn K 15            
     3) Graham, Kendra S 15             4) Cudney, Jillian J 14           
                  26.78       52.96 (26.18)     1:17.77 (24.81)     1:43.32 (25.55)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.66    1:43.42        
     1) Reining, Emma R 17              2) Baione, Rebecca K 16           
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 16       4) Elcott, Ina M 17               
                  26.62       53.12 (26.50)     1:18.71 (25.59)     1:43.42 (24.71)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:43.31    1:46.12        
     1) McClung, Demi R 16              2) Guarnieri, Sofia 16            
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 15            4) Lemischak, Allie M 15          
                  27.14       53.54 (26.40)     1:19.80 (26.26)     1:46.12 (26.32)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      1:48.01    1:48.52        
     1) Yen, Amanda C 15                2) Caldwell, Julia A 17           
     3) Karadeniz, Selin 16             4) Cohen, Jessica Z 15            
                  27.75       54.82 (27.07)     1:22.05 (27.23)     1:48.52 (26.47)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.00    1:48.98        
     1) Modafferi, Mia 15               2) Cavotti, Emily C 15            
     3) Behrens, Erin N 15              4) Patierno, Ashley J 15          
                  27.37       54.72 (27.35)     1:22.83 (28.11)     1:48.98 (26.15)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:44.67    1:52.44        
     1) Dolan, Caroline A 15            2) Gibson, Grace M 14             
     3) Chase, Samantha R 15            4) Meade, Emma M 16               
                  29.56       57.68 (28.12)     1:26.17 (28.49)     1:52.44 (26.27)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        1:46.74    1:52.76        
     1) Sharabun, Christine 15          2) Donoghue, Megan M 15           
     3) Goldstein, Claire M 15          4) Makovic, Vanessa 15            
                  28.49       57.12 (28.63)     1:24.18 (27.06)     1:52.76 (28.58)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         1:49.18    1:55.45        
     1) Conforti, Nicole M 15           2) Newhard, Caitlin M 16          
     3) Zhou, Amy X 14                  4) Jumpp, Micah B 16              
                  29.34     1:03.43 (34.09)     1:27.01 (23.58)     1:55.45 (28.44)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:57.99    1:53.40        
     1) Donabie, Alana R 16             2) Walsh, Katelyn K 15            
     3) Graham, Kendra S 15             4) Cudney, Jillian J 14           
                  30.77     1:01.78 (31.01)     1:28.37 (26.59)     1:53.40 (25.03)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:54.89    1:55.30        
     1) Elcott, Ina M 17                2) Baione, Rebecca K 16           
     3) Reining, Emma R 17              4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 16      
                  28.37     1:01.62 (33.25)     1:29.59 (27.97)     1:55.30 (25.71)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:56.38    2:01.86        
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 16          2) Dolan, Caroline A 15           
     3) Levin, Emma M 15                4) Meade, Emma M 16               
                  30.92     1:05.95 (35.03)     1:35.78 (29.83)     2:01.86 (26.08)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:54.12    2:02.73        
     1) Goldstein, Claire M 15          2) Donoghue, Megan M 15           
     3) Lemischak, Allie M 15           4) Guarnieri, Sofia 16            
                  30.69     1:07.16 (36.47)     1:36.59 (29.43)     2:02.73 (26.14)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:00.52    2:03.72        
     1) Pence, Emily A 14               2) Elwood, Kylie M 16             
     3) Nichols, Mary H 14              4) Sharabun, Christine 15         
                  31.20     1:07.19 (35.99)     1:36.92 (29.73)     2:03.72 (26.80)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      2:00.01    2:03.74        
     1) Caldwell, Julia A 17            2) Karadeniz, Selin 16            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 15             4) Yen, Amanda C 15               
                  32.06     1:06.94 (34.88)     1:36.51 (29.57)     2:03.74 (27.23)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:12.04    2:17.05        
     1) Zhou, Amy X 14                  2) Conforti, Nicole M 15          
     3) Lopez, Ariana M 14              4) Newhard, Caitlin M 16          
                  38.74     1:15.93 (37.19)     1:48.16 (32.23)     2:17.05 (28.89)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR                38.60      36.05        
  2 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 38.97      38.72        
  3 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 39.67      38.81        
  4 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                    NT      40.32        
  5 Zhu, Alex                  8 RFAC-MR                50.90      41.58        
  6 Flynn, Gavin M             8 HVD-MR                 45.69      41.80        
  7 Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR                44.71      44.37        
  8 White, Ronan W             8 PATS-MR                52.00      44.40        
  9 Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                  57.51      44.41        
 10 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR                43.24      44.68        
 11 Casalaina, Vince T         8 LBA-MR               1:02.14      46.03        
 12 Han, Franklin              8 PATS-MR                   NT      47.37        
 13 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      49.00        
 14 Karadeniz, Derin M         7 RFAC-MR              1:05.81      49.56        
 15 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR                 56.94      49.71        
 16 Paggi, Zach A              6 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.14        
 17 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR                 56.38      51.61        
 18 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.20        
 19 Meddaugh, Brock W          8 NDAC-MR                54.11      52.44        
 20 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                1:15.00      59.60        
 21 Garvey, Cole J             8 NBS-MR                 59.98    1:02.45        
 22 Christidis, Alexandros W   6 PATS-MR                   NT    1:06.96        
 23 Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:07.40        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR              1:36.11    1:19.42        
                  36.93     1:19.42 (42.49)                                        
  2 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               1:34.09    1:25.80        
                  40.32     1:25.80 (45.48)                                        
  3 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.00        
                  39.89     1:30.00 (50.11)                                        
  4 Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:34.82        
                  44.08     1:34.82 (50.74)                                        
  5 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:35.38        
  6 Karadeniz, Derin M         7 RFAC-MR              2:15.00    1:46.95        
                  50.14     1:46.95 (56.81)                                        
  7 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:48.73        
                  49.94     1:48.73 (58.79)                                        
  8 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR               2:09.08    1:52.40        
                  50.12   1:52.40 (1:02.28)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                3:00.00    1:57.53        
 10 Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                2:45.00    2:08.00        
                  56.77   2:08.00 (1:11.23)                                        
 11 Ludwig, Ryder C            7 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:13.46        
                1:02.67   2:13.46 (1:10.79)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR                58.11      41.65        
  2 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 45.13      43.62        
  3 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR                50.78      49.94        
  4 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 59.00      51.60        
  5 Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR                   NT      51.75        
  6 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR                 56.13      51.82        
  7 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:03.08      55.04        
  8 Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                1:15.00      55.87        
  9 Karadeniz, Derin M         7 RFAC-MR              1:11.02      56.58        
 10 Ludwig, Ryder C            7 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:07.84        
 -- Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                    NT      45.83        
  2 Zhu, Alex                  8 RFAC-MR              1:03.08      50.09        
  3 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR                54.11      50.16        
  4 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 52.03      50.66        
  5 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               1:01.80      54.83        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR              1:19.98    1:00.03        
  7 Casalaina, Vince T         8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.19        
  8 Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR              1:21.11    1:14.48        
  9 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.85        
 -- Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:16.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Karadeniz, Derin M         7 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                1:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Garvey, Cole J             8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Christidis, Alexandros W   6 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Meddaugh, Brock W          8 NDAC-MR              1:10.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Payne, William M           8 RA-MR                1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 43.49      45.01        
  2 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR                48.20      45.94        
  3 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 59.51      48.34        
  4 Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR              1:20.11      55.11        
  5 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:06.20        
  6 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:24.66    1:09.83        
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zhu, Alex                  8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Variano, Matty or Matthe   7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Meddaugh, Brock W          8 NDAC-MR              1:08.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR              1:38.22    1:30.75        
  2 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               1:55.66    1:36.93        
  3 Hackmeyer, Brody P         8 NDAC-MR              1:55.11    1:52.41        
  4 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR              2:16.52    1:53.71        
  5 Karadeniz, Derin M         7 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:04.77        
                1:02.84   2:04.77 (1:01.93)                                        
 -- Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR               1:44.55         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Ludwig, Ryder C            7 RA-MR                2:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Trombetta, Luke S          8 RA-MR                3:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:13.03        DQ (1:29.15)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T           8 RA-MR                3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.92        DQ (1:11.98)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:33.75        
     1) Dorner, Benjamin R 8            2) Daniels, Owen D 8              
     3) Hackmeyer, Brody P 8            4) Meddaugh, Brock W 8            
                  50.25     1:33.75 (43.50)                                        
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                            NT    1:58.36        
     1) Paggi, Zach A 6                 2) Touti, Ayden 8                 
     3) Quinlan, Daniel R 7             4) Guglielmo, Gerard J 8          
                1:05.99     1:58.36 (52.37)                                        
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:38.00         DQ        
     1) Casalaina, Vince T 8            2) Kushnirsky, David A 8          
     3) Nus, Ethan D 8                  4) Green, Sean T 8                
                  47.28          DQ (38.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 29.66      28.31        
  2 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                29.56      29.09        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                31.21      31.61        
  4 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR                31.36      31.66        
  5 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR                32.12      32.13        
  6 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR                 34.68      33.72        
  7 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                38.15      34.61        
  7 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR                33.89      34.61        
  9 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 NDAC-MR                34.66      34.82        
 10 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR                 33.74      35.01        
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                39.58      35.97        
 12 Beaudoin, Noah S          10 HVD-MR                 38.75      37.48        
 13 Kramer, Cooper J          10 LBA-MR                 42.63      39.80        
 14 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR                37.15      40.45        
 15 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR                 38.17      40.55        
 16 McGrath, Adam M           10 NDAC-MR                39.94      40.85        
 17 Beehler, Michael          10 UNLBA-MR             1:00.00      41.13        
 18 Morris, Finn B            10 LBA-MR                 58.00      41.33        
 19 Burlingame, Rohan E        9 HVD-MR                 45.33      42.29        
 20 Romano, Brady P           10 LBA-MR                 43.29      42.51        
 21 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR                 49.18      43.31        
 22 Franco, Dominic E          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.60        
 23 Schulte, Jake C           10 HVD-MR                 44.09      47.00        
 24 Latino, Tristan M         10 RFAC-MR                   NT      48.76        
 25 Rieck, Justin R            9 PATS-MR                50.22      50.06        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:04.13    1:01.01        
                  29.14     1:01.01 (31.87)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:04.36    1:05.92        
                  31.33     1:05.92 (34.59)                                        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:09.57    1:09.12        
                  32.89     1:09.12 (36.23)                                        
  4 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR              1:09.03    1:10.46        
                  33.56     1:10.46 (36.90)                                        
  5 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR              1:15.00    1:10.67        
                  33.50     1:10.67 (37.17)                                        
  6 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:20.58    1:15.24        
                  35.53     1:15.24 (39.71)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:14.98    1:16.86        
                  35.35     1:16.86 (41.51)                                        
  8 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:20.57    1:17.94        
                  36.91     1:17.94 (41.03)                                        
  9 Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR               1:24.06    1:19.70        
                  37.54     1:19.70 (42.16)                                        
 10 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 NDAC-MR              1:22.06    1:20.35        
                  36.92     1:20.35 (43.43)                                        
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR              1:26.97    1:22.63        
                  37.66     1:22.63 (44.97)                                        
 12 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR              1:35.98    1:24.41        
                  38.73     1:24.41 (45.68)                                        
 13 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:25.89    1:36.04        
                  47.29     1:36.04 (48.75)                                        
 14 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR               1:48.77    1:38.11        
                  44.72     1:38.11 (53.39)                                        
 15 Beehler, Michael          10 UNLBA-MR             2:15.00    1:42.84        
                  44.18     1:42.84 (58.66)                                        
 16 Munn, Aaron J             10 NDAC-MR              1:59.08    1:51.33        
                  50.27   1:51.33 (1:01.06)                                        
 17 Franco, Dominic E          9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:51.55        
                  49.97   1:51.55 (1:01.58)                                        
 18 Latino, Tristan M         10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:57.30        
 19 Fairbanks, Gage L          9 NBS-MR               2:01.96    2:03.03        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 31.04      31.44        
  2 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR                39.10      36.01        
  3 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR                37.26      37.01        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                37.14      38.75        
  5 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                39.84      39.88        
  6 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                  41.40      41.55        
  7 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                44.83      42.91        
  8 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR                42.58      44.21        
  9 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 NDAC-MR                42.69      44.29        
 10 Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR                 46.30      45.19        
 11 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR                 52.25      50.37        
 11 Franco, Dominic E          9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.37        
 13 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR                 47.99      50.65        
 14 Beehler, Michael          10 UNLBA-MR             1:15.00      51.94        
 15 Hogan, James T             9 HVD-MR               1:06.58      52.26        
 16 Latino, Tristan M         10 RFAC-MR                   NT      55.39        
 17 Fairbanks, Gage L          9 NBS-MR               1:01.03    1:04.98        
 18 Munn, Aaron J             10 NDAC-MR              1:03.67    1:06.00        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:08.57    1:07.17        
                  32.80     1:07.17 (34.37)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:12.93    1:14.46        
                  36.42     1:14.46 (38.04)                                        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:18.89    1:23.04        
                  40.19     1:23.04 (42.85)                                        
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:27.85    1:25.58        
                  41.32     1:25.58 (44.26)                                        
  5 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:31.68    1:25.97        
                  41.73     1:25.97 (44.24)                                        
  6 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               1:44.39    1:28.34        
                  43.09     1:28.34 (45.25)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:30.86    1:29.78        
                  42.16     1:29.78 (47.62)                                        
  8 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR              1:48.26    1:33.29        
                  44.53     1:33.29 (48.76)                                        
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR              1:43.85    1:33.46        
                  45.26     1:33.46 (48.20)                                        
 10 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR               1:57.93    1:46.24        
                  51.30     1:46.24 (54.94)                                        
 11 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:42.32    1:49.46        
                  54.37     1:49.46 (55.09)                                        
 12 Franco, Dominic E          9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:01.04        
                  54.64   2:01.04 (1:06.40)                                        
 -- Romano, Brady P           10 LBA-MR               1:42.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.99          DQ (54.11)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                38.38      38.62        
  2 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR                41.33      40.41        
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR                43.13      41.67        
  4 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 45.04      42.01        
  5 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR                42.19      42.13        
  6 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 43.35      42.92        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                42.79      43.11        
  8 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 50.93      43.60        
  9 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR                 48.99      44.71        
 10 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                47.71      45.21        
 11 Beaudoin, Noah S          10 HVD-MR                 50.43      47.74        
 12 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 NDAC-MR                51.14      48.29        
 13 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR                 51.20      48.54        
 14 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                53.07      48.65        
 15 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR                52.68      52.98        
 16 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR                 50.88      53.99        
 17 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR                 57.82      56.15        
 18 McGrath, Adam M           10 NDAC-MR                59.11      56.83        
 19 Romano, Brady P           10 LBA-MR                 58.28      57.64        
 20 Kramer, Cooper J          10 LBA-MR                 59.97    1:01.87        
 -- Morris, Finn B            10 LBA-MR               1:17.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schulte, Jake C           10 HVD-MR                 55.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Franco, Dominic E          9 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:23.41    1:23.38        
                  40.44     1:23.38 (42.94)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:31.88    1:32.74        
                  44.57     1:32.74 (48.17)                                        
  3 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:38.70    1:33.30        
                  44.02     1:33.30 (49.28)                                        
  4 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR              1:34.49    1:35.17        
                  43.55     1:35.17 (51.62)                                        
  5 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:32.95    1:35.87        
                  44.93     1:35.87 (50.94)                                        
  6 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:38.82    1:36.22        
                  46.35     1:36.22 (49.87)                                        
  7 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:40.36    1:38.86        
                  48.73     1:38.86 (50.13)                                        
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR              2:06.67    1:49.94        
                  50.77     1:49.94 (59.17)                                        
  9 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:59.59    1:55.99        
                  56.81     1:55.99 (59.18)                                        
 10 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR               2:09.66    1:56.84        
                  54.34   1:56.84 (1:02.50)                                        
 -- Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  48.96          DQ (54.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                31.52      31.50        
  2 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 34.87      32.14        
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR                35.16      34.79        
  4 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR                34.64      35.30        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                35.65      36.44        
  6 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 42.17      37.50        
  7 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR                 37.36      37.61        
  8 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                40.51      37.98        
  9 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 NDAC-MR                36.76      38.17        
 10 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 44.48      40.69        
 11 Kramer, Cooper J          10 LBA-MR                 54.99      45.32        
 12 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR                 59.78      46.65        
 13 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR                49.00      47.93        
 14 Romano, Brady P           10 LBA-MR                 50.81      50.34        
 15 McGrath, Adam M           10 NDAC-MR                52.11      53.17        
 -- Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                48.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Rieck, Justin R            9 PATS-MR                54.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR               1:17.59         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR                 48.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:11.12    1:12.22        
                  34.15     1:12.22 (38.07)                                        
  2 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:21.23    1:15.40        
                  35.07     1:15.40 (40.33)                                        
  3 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:32.22    1:33.49        
                  44.09     1:33.49 (49.40)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:14.60    1:12.18        
                  33.15     1:12.18 (39.03)                                        
  2 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:17.84    1:14.52        
                  32.92     1:14.52 (41.60)                                        
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          10 PATS-MR              1:18.30    1:20.46        
                  36.89     1:20.46 (43.57)                                        
  4 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR              1:22.57    1:21.41        
                  37.53     1:21.41 (43.88)                                        
  5 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:24.48    1:21.70        
                  38.91     1:21.70 (42.79)                                        
  6 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:26.80    1:25.99        
                  42.09     1:25.99 (43.90)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:26.19        
                  40.78     1:26.19 (45.41)                                        
  8 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:30.46    1:26.83        
                  42.37     1:26.83 (44.46)                                        
  9 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR              1:38.76    1:40.30        
                  44.51     1:40.30 (55.79)                                        
 10 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:53.73        
                  56.85     1:53.73 (56.88)                                        
 -- Hogan, James T             9 HVD-MR               2:14.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  57.24        DQ (1:07.77)                                        
 -- Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR              1:36.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.13          DQ (52.09)                                        
 -- Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:50.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.93          DQ (54.80)                                        
 -- Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:20.86         DQ        
                  38.46          DQ (42.48)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:19.30    2:09.08        
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 10           2) Fayngersh, David 9             
     3) Fayngersh, Ramiel 9             4) Buccino, Michael A 10          
                  29.01     1:03.07 (34.06)     1:33.84 (30.77)     2:09.08 (35.24)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:18.50    2:09.23        
     1) Abbruzzese, Matthew J 9         2) Wu, Brendan S 9                
     3) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 10     4) Quested, Finn J 10             
                  35.88     1:10.13 (34.25)     1:40.68 (30.55)     2:09.23 (28.55)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:33.45    2:28.77        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 10     2) Wu, Brendan S 9                
     3) Quested, Finn J 10              4) Abbruzzese, Matthew J 9        
                  36.67     1:21.22 (44.55)     1:52.84 (31.62)     2:28.77 (35.93)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:37.44    2:31.10        
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 10           2) Fayngersh, David 9             
     3) Fayngersh, Ramiel 9             4) Kramer, Cooper J 10            
                  31.81     1:14.68 (42.87)     1:52.99 (38.31)     2:31.10 (38.11)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               2:20.44    2:11.13        
                  29.54     1:03.43 (33.89)     1:37.96 (34.53)     2:11.13 (33.17)
  2 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:20.47        
                  30.34     1:05.62 (35.28)     1:42.96 (37.34)     2:20.47 (37.51)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              2:24.52    2:25.31        
                  32.70     1:09.87 (37.17)     1:48.78 (38.91)     2:25.31 (36.53)
  4 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              3:01.88    2:46.97        
                  35.93     1:17.38 (41.45)     2:02.79 (45.41)     2:46.97 (44.18)
  5 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:01.33        
                  37.50     1:24.69 (47.19)     2:12.54 (47.85)     3:01.33 (48.79)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                  26.20      24.73        
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                27.37      27.50        
  3 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 28.57      28.61        
  4 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                  28.37      28.62        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                28.33      28.71        
  5 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR                 28.11      28.71        
  7 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR                29.90      29.68        
  7 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR                 30.58      29.68        
  9 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 29.85      29.85        
 10 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 30.98      30.17        
 11 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 34.85      30.27        
 12 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                  31.55      30.33        
 13 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                  31.73      31.05        
 14 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  32.76      31.10        
 15 Gash, Richard W           12 UN-PA-MR               30.98      31.34        
 16 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 35.23      31.35        
 17 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR                 31.03      31.47        
 18 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                  32.60      31.63        
 19 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 32.69      31.84        
 20 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 29.38      32.25        
 21 Flynn, Ryan M             12 HVD-MR                 32.83      32.44        
 22 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 33.02      32.46        
 23 Santiago, Lucas A         12 AG-MR                  35.50      32.64        
 24 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR                 35.16      34.00        
 25 Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR                 55.00      34.30        
 26 Schweppe, Otto W          11 NDAC-MR                36.50      34.72        
 27 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                35.33      34.73        
 28 Heller, Trey W            12 LBA-MR                 36.72      34.91        
 29 Chun, Andrew              11 HVD-MR                 39.70      35.02        
 30 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 35.97      35.49        
 31 Anewalt, Chris S          11 HVD-MR                 37.21      35.94        
 32 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR                38.11      36.79        
 33 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR                 36.24      36.87        
 34 Ryan, Connor T            12 HVD-MR                 34.41      37.04        
 35 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                36.21      38.02        
 36 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR                 38.14      38.23        
 37 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR                36.53      40.78        
 38 Hayden, Killy J           11 PATS-MR                44.71      41.75        
 39 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR                 43.69      45.44        
 40 Rojas, Jeremy A           11 HVD-MR                 43.74      45.83        
 41 Markic, Mark A            12 PATS-MR                34.01      48.89        
 42 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR                 44.44      49.67        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                  56.74      53.93        
                  25.76       53.93 (28.17)                                        
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:01.19    1:01.56        
                  28.76     1:01.56 (32.80)                                        
  3 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               1:03.69    1:02.68        
                  29.73     1:02.68 (32.95)                                        
  4 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:04.65    1:03.06        
                  30.24     1:03.06 (32.82)                                        
  5 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:00.97    1:03.21        
  6 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:03.00    1:03.62        
                  30.16     1:03.62 (33.46)                                        
  7 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              1:05.42    1:04.54        
                  31.17     1:04.54 (33.37)                                        
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:01.31    1:04.67        
                  30.81     1:04.67 (33.86)                                        
  9 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR              1:03.24    1:05.43        
                  31.09     1:05.43 (34.34)                                        
 10 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:07.64    1:07.08        
                  31.81     1:07.08 (35.27)                                        
 11 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                1:10.31    1:07.09        
                  32.45     1:07.09 (34.64)                                        
 12 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                1:11.33    1:07.38        
                  32.31     1:07.38 (35.07)                                        
 13 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:14.57    1:08.44        
                  32.47     1:08.44 (35.97)                                        
 14 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:13.83    1:08.52        
                  32.67     1:08.52 (35.85)                                        
 15 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR               1:11.80    1:08.63        
                  32.26     1:08.63 (36.37)                                        
 16 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               1:17.04    1:09.08        
                  33.29     1:09.08 (35.79)                                        
 17 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               1:15.76    1:09.12        
                  33.50     1:09.12 (35.62)                                        
 18 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR              1:09.99    1:09.49        
                  32.28     1:09.49 (37.21)                                        
 19 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:12.71    1:10.86        
                  33.93     1:10.86 (36.93)                                        
 20 D'Alessandro, Brian L     12 RA-MR                1:19.84    1:11.44        
                  33.07     1:11.44 (38.37)                                        
 21 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               1:14.53    1:11.65        
                  34.24     1:11.65 (37.41)                                        
 22 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:14.10    1:11.80        
                  33.77     1:11.80 (38.03)                                        
 23 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              1:18.33    1:16.02        
                  36.21     1:16.02 (39.81)                                        
 24 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR               1:19.73    1:16.22        
                  36.15     1:16.22 (40.07)                                        
 25 Heller, Trey W            12 LBA-MR               1:33.26    1:17.73        
                  36.51     1:17.73 (41.22)                                        
 26 Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:20.30        
                  37.79     1:20.30 (42.51)                                        
 27 Safaryan, Levon A         12 NDAC-MR              1:35.43    1:21.39        
 28 Ryan, Connor T            12 HVD-MR               1:21.98    1:21.65        
                  38.14     1:21.65 (43.51)                                        
 29 Herbert, Owain G          11 NDAC-MR              1:24.33    1:21.79        
                  37.70     1:21.79 (44.09)                                        
 30 Schweppe, Otto W          11 NDAC-MR              1:23.11    1:22.64        
                  37.69     1:22.64 (44.95)                                        
 31 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:22.99        
                  37.81     1:22.99 (45.18)                                        
 32 Herbert, Theo J           11 NDAC-MR              1:29.56    1:23.62        
                  38.40     1:23.62 (45.22)                                        
 33 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR              1:52.19    1:24.88        
                  38.54     1:24.88 (46.34)                                        
 34 Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR              1:34.93    1:25.81        
                  42.38     1:25.81 (43.43)                                        
 35 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:19.98    1:26.42        
                  40.89     1:26.42 (45.53)                                        
 36 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR               1:32.09    1:31.77        
                  44.70     1:31.77 (47.07)                                        
 37 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR               1:14.90    1:40.91        
                  44.22     1:40.91 (56.69)                                        
 38 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               1:37.99    1:47.98        
                  49.78     1:47.98 (58.20)                                        
 39 Brody, Jackson            11 PATS-MR              1:50.00    2:30.99        
                1:07.60   2:30.99 (1:23.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                1:57.59    1:56.84        
                  26.30       55.72 (29.42)     1:26.32 (30.60)     1:56.84 (30.52)
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              2:20.47    2:16.41        
                  30.77     1:06.64 (35.87)     1:43.29 (36.65)     2:16.41 (33.12)
  3 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               2:22.92    2:16.95        
                  31.39     1:06.80 (35.41)     1:42.92 (36.12)     2:16.95 (34.03)
  4 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               2:21.68    2:17.72        
                  30.86     1:05.62 (34.76)     1:42.20 (36.58)     2:17.72 (35.52)
  5 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                2:45.18    2:29.00        
                  33.39     1:11.82 (38.43)     1:51.04 (39.22)     2:29.00 (37.96)
  6 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR               2:40.54    2:29.04        
                  33.01                             1:49.89 ( )     2:29.04 (39.15)
  7 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                2:37.05    2:31.32        
                  33.85                             1:51.89 ( )     2:31.32 (39.43)
  8 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              2:53.53    2:42.21        
                  36.10     1:18.60 (42.50)     2:01.41 (42.81)     2:42.21 (40.80)
  9 Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR              3:29.00    2:59.34        
                  38.92     1:25.60 (46.68)     2:14.56 (48.96)     2:59.34 (44.78)
 10 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR               3:15.55    3:06.96        
                  41.89     1:30.19 (48.30)     2:21.65 (51.46)     3:06.96 (45.31)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                  29.69      27.91        
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  17.44      31.82        
  3 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR                 32.42      32.01        
  4 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                31.18      32.64        
  5 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 30.59      34.30        
  6 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR                36.81      34.43        
  7 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                  35.82      35.41        
  8 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR                 35.13      35.61        
  9 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR                 36.85      35.82        
 10 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 37.89      36.36        
 11 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 45.53      37.07        
 12 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR                 36.58      37.11        
 13 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 40.85      38.05        
 14 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                  39.24      38.25        
 15 Flynn, Ryan M             12 HVD-MR                 39.29      38.46        
 16 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                  37.21      38.49        
 17 Gash, Richard W           12 UN-PA-MR               38.95      39.30        
 18 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  39.32      39.71        
 19 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 38.59      39.80        
 20 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                40.76      40.76        
 21 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR                 43.10      40.97        
 22 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 39.30      41.03        
 23 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                41.32      41.53        
 24 Heller, Trey W            12 LBA-MR                 45.36      42.32        
 25 Markic, Mark A            12 PATS-MR                41.49      43.09        
 26 Ryan, Connor T            12 HVD-MR                 43.61      43.70        
 27 Anewalt, Chris S          11 HVD-MR                 45.78      44.31        
 28 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR                 45.52      44.67        
 29 Hayden, Killy J           11 PATS-MR                54.95      46.84        
 30 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 43.79      48.77        
 31 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR                 57.31      54.06        
 32 Rojas, Jeremy A           11 HVD-MR                 58.72    1:02.07        
 -- Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR                42.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR                 59.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               1:03.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR                34.39         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR                 47.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 40.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                1:05.13      59.07        
                  28.69       59.07 (30.38)                                        
  2 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               1:11.21    1:10.07        
                  34.08     1:10.07 (35.99)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:07.22    1:11.59        
                  34.59     1:11.59 (37.00)                                        
  4 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.42    1:11.83        
                  34.66     1:11.83 (37.17)                                        
  5 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.22        
                  36.19     1:13.22 (37.03)                                        
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                1:16.25    1:13.32        
                  36.37     1:13.32 (36.95)                                        
  7 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:18.22    1:13.72        
                  36.33     1:13.72 (37.39)                                        
  8 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:13.98    1:15.28        
                  36.37     1:15.28 (38.91)                                        
  9 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:15.66    1:16.00        
                  37.11     1:16.00 (38.89)                                        
 10 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR               1:19.94    1:17.02        
                  37.48     1:17.02 (39.54)                                        
 11 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:14.57    1:17.99        
                  37.83     1:17.99 (40.16)                                        
 12 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:19.55    1:18.21        
                  38.00     1:18.21 (40.21)                                        
 13 D'Alessandro, Brian L     12 RA-MR                1:32.75    1:19.70        
                  38.41     1:19.70 (41.29)                                        
 13 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               1:25.19    1:19.70        
                  38.99     1:19.70 (40.71)                                        
 15 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR              1:22.81    1:20.08        
                  38.46     1:20.08 (41.62)                                        
 16 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR               1:24.85    1:21.29        
 17 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:30.20    1:23.16        
                  41.43     1:23.16 (41.73)                                        
 18 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:25.82    1:24.38        
 19 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                1:27.06    1:24.60        
                  41.24     1:24.60 (43.36)                                        
 20 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               1:23.65    1:24.81        
                  41.17     1:24.81 (43.64)                                        
 21 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:28.37    1:25.97        
                  42.02     1:25.97 (43.95)                                        
 22 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:24.71    1:27.22        
                  42.71     1:27.22 (44.51)                                        
 23 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              1:27.31    1:29.97        
                  43.50     1:29.97 (46.47)                                        
 24 Herbert, Theo J           11 NDAC-MR              1:45.94    1:34.81        
                  47.26     1:34.81 (47.55)                                        
 25 Herbert, Owain G          11 NDAC-MR              1:41.66    1:36.86        
 26 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:36.07    1:39.10        
                  47.45     1:39.10 (51.65)                                        
 27 Safaryan, Levon A         12 NDAC-MR              2:12.85    1:47.21        
                  51.48     1:47.21 (55.73)                                        
 28 Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.65        
                  52.29     1:47.65 (55.36)                                        
 29 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR               1:48.62    1:47.85        
                  50.76     1:47.85 (57.09)                                        
 30 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR               2:04.73    2:00.99        
                  58.48   2:00.99 (1:02.51)                                        
 -- Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR              1:36.02         DQ        
                  45.37          DQ (46.87)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               2:13.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                  37.41      33.71        
  2 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR                36.65      35.71        
  3 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR                 38.08      37.34        
  4 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 40.12      37.65        
  5 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                37.56      37.76        
  6 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  37.91      37.88        
  7 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 40.33      38.62        
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                40.09      38.79        
  9 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR                 41.76      39.36        
 10 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 43.99      39.37        
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                  42.36      39.51        
 12 D'Alessandro, Brian L     12 RA-MR                  46.46      40.39        
 13 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR                41.77      40.69        
 14 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 44.93      43.51        
 15 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR                 44.41      43.98        
 16 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 45.47      44.32        
 17 Heller, Trey W            12 LBA-MR                 50.28      44.59        
 18 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                  48.11      45.31        
 19 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 48.19      45.92        
 20 Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR                49.67      46.09        
 21 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  50.09      46.41        
 22 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 49.30      47.56        
 23 Ryan, Connor T            12 HVD-MR                 47.52      48.28        
 24 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                46.40      48.80        
 25 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR                48.02      48.82        
 26 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                48.93      49.93        
 27 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 50.62      50.19        
 28 Schweppe, Otto W          11 NDAC-MR                52.22      50.26        
 29 Safaryan, Levon A         12 NDAC-MR                58.91      50.79        
 30 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR                 58.60    1:02.26        
 31 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR               1:03.45    1:06.64        
 32 Brody, Jackson            11 PATS-MR              1:22.58    1:24.88        
 -- Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR                 48.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR                 57.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:16.57    1:16.78        
                  36.33     1:16.78 (40.45)                                        
  2 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               1:33.38    1:19.40        
                  37.24     1:19.40 (42.16)                                        
  3 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:24.53    1:22.76        
                  39.55     1:22.76 (43.21)                                        
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:27.14    1:23.72        
                  38.76     1:23.72 (44.96)                                        
  5 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:37.59    1:25.12        
                  40.70     1:25.12 (44.42)                                        
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                1:32.64    1:25.95        
                  41.94     1:25.95 (44.01)                                        
  7 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR               1:28.92    1:26.90        
                  40.54     1:26.90 (46.36)                                        
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:31.59    1:26.94        
                  40.27     1:26.94 (46.67)                                        
  9 Santiago, Lucas A         12 AG-MR                1:55.43    1:28.49        
                  43.77     1:28.49 (44.72)                                        
 10 Gash, Richard W           12 UN-PA-MR             1:29.43    1:33.07        
                  44.69     1:33.07 (48.38)                                        
 11 Heller, Trey W            12 LBA-MR               1:50.01    1:36.12        
                  45.00     1:36.12 (51.12)                                        
 12 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:39.01    1:37.67        
                  45.19     1:37.67 (52.48)                                        
 13 Chun, Andrew              11 HVD-MR               1:47.70    1:38.40        
                  46.03     1:38.40 (52.37)                                        
 14 Markic, Mark A            12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:39.57        
                  45.98     1:39.57 (53.59)                                        
 15 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               1:46.91    1:41.88        
                  48.18     1:41.88 (53.70)                                        
 16 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              1:46.78    1:46.07        
                  50.08     1:46.07 (55.99)                                        
 17 Schweppe, Otto W          11 NDAC-MR              1:59.62    1:47.88        
                  50.12     1:47.88 (57.76)                                        
 18 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR               1:56.18    1:49.02        
                  52.92     1:49.02 (56.10)                                        
 19 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:52.07    1:51.92        
                  52.99     1:51.92 (58.93)                                        
 20 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR              2:10.40    1:55.91        
                  52.22   1:55.91 (1:03.69)                                        
 21 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               2:06.70    2:04.79        
                  58.61   2:04.79 (1:06.18)                                        
 22 Hayden, Killy J           11 PATS-MR              1:58.24    2:08.76        
                  59.85   2:08.76 (1:08.91)                                        
 23 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:16.48        
                1:03.75   2:16.48 (1:12.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                  28.29      27.45        
  2 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                 33.52      32.23        
  3 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR                31.06      32.26        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                29.84      32.36        
  5 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR                 32.25      32.50        
  6 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR                33.18      32.61        
  7 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 33.00      32.85        
  8 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                  31.04      33.19        
  9 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR                 34.63      33.23        
 10 Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR                 33.86      34.22        
 11 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR                 35.53      34.98        
 12 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                  37.34      35.63        
 13 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  45.14      37.79        
 14 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR                 39.61      37.97        
 15 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 38.65      38.11        
 16 D'Alessandro, Brian L     12 RA-MR                  45.02      38.25        
 17 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 36.46      38.35        
 18 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                  40.65      38.46        
 19 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 42.82      38.53        
 20 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 41.59      38.91        
 21 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR                38.73      40.61        
 22 Schweppe, Otto W          11 NDAC-MR                42.17      41.83        
 23 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 44.07      41.98        
 24 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                43.27      43.04        
 25 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                43.14      43.64        
 26 Ryan, Connor T            12 HVD-MR                 41.64      45.50        
 27 Herbert, Owain G          11 NDAC-MR                44.38      45.53        
 28 Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR                57.39      47.74        
 29 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR                47.81      47.88        
 30 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               1:12.04    1:05.24        
 -- Heller, Trey W            12 LBA-MR                 49.79         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Brody, Jackson            11 PATS-MR              1:30.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Herbert, Theo J           11 NDAC-MR                44.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                1:01.01      58.90        
                  26.94       58.90 (31.96)                                        
  2 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:09.06    1:11.62        
                  34.17     1:11.62 (37.45)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:12.24    1:11.69        
                  33.61     1:11.69 (38.08)                                        
  4 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.68    1:12.29        
                  33.68     1:12.29 (38.61)                                        
  5 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:16.11    1:14.01        
                  34.18     1:14.01 (39.83)                                        
  6 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:11.68    1:14.60        
                  34.20     1:14.60 (40.40)                                        
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:10.32    1:15.88        
                  35.63     1:15.88 (40.25)                                        
  8 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               1:17.30    1:17.16        
                  36.36     1:17.16 (40.80)                                        
  9 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                1:14.69    1:19.31        
                  37.31     1:19.31 (42.00)                                        
 10 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                1:28.78    1:27.44        
                  39.86     1:27.44 (47.58)                                        
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                1:28.22    1:28.27        
                  40.53     1:28.27 (47.74)                                        
 12 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:35.45        
                  40.47     1:35.45 (54.98)                                        
 13 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:36.43    1:36.12        
                  43.91     1:36.12 (52.21)                                        
 -- Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.36        DQ (1:03.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                1:03.06    1:01.06        
                  27.59     1:01.06 (33.47)                                        
  2 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:15.04    1:12.31        
                  34.10     1:12.31 (38.21)                                        
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.74    1:12.34        
                  33.11     1:12.34 (39.23)                                        
  4 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               1:16.07    1:13.71        
                  34.65     1:13.71 (39.06)                                        
  5 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:14.09        
                  34.45     1:14.09 (39.64)                                        
  6 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              1:14.83    1:14.61        
                  35.30     1:14.61 (39.31)                                        
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:15.88    1:14.72        
                  34.32     1:14.72 (40.40)                                        
  8 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:16.53        
                  36.71     1:16.53 (39.82)                                        
  9 Macaluso, Steven M        12 RA-MR                1:25.84    1:20.68        
                  36.81     1:20.68 (43.87)                                        
 10 McClung, Max M            11 RA-MR                1:19.29    1:21.38        
                  37.69     1:21.38 (43.69)                                        
 11 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               1:24.37    1:22.00        
                  37.98     1:22.00 (44.02)                                        
 12 Flynn, Ryan M             12 HVD-MR               1:24.87    1:23.05        
                  37.70     1:23.05 (45.35)                                        
 13 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               1:29.88    1:26.14        
                  39.31     1:26.14 (46.83)                                        
 14 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:24.80    1:26.80        
                  40.43     1:26.80 (46.37)                                        
 15 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:28.21    1:27.00        
                  39.86     1:27.00 (47.14)                                        
 16 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              1:30.57    1:28.63        
                  41.86     1:28.63 (46.77)                                        
 17 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:29.51    1:29.32        
                  41.34     1:29.32 (47.98)                                        
 18 Schweppe, Otto W          11 NDAC-MR              1:35.60    1:29.62        
                  40.92     1:29.62 (48.70)                                        
 19 Markic, Mark A            12 PATS-MR              1:29.00    1:30.43        
                  43.48     1:30.43 (46.95)                                        
 20 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:26.80    1:31.31        
                  41.73     1:31.31 (49.58)                                        
 21 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR              1:46.45    1:32.70        
                  43.50     1:32.70 (49.20)                                        
 22 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:32.71        
                  43.64     1:32.71 (49.07)                                        
 23 Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR               2:05.00    1:38.43        
                  48.63     1:38.43 (49.80)                                        
 24 Anewalt, Chris S          11 HVD-MR               1:46.66    1:40.95        
                  47.63     1:40.95 (53.32)                                        
 25 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR              1:43.36    1:43.33        
                  45.63     1:43.33 (57.70)                                        
 26 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR               1:42.72    1:46.81        
                  47.90     1:46.81 (58.91)                                        
 27 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR               2:20.22    2:01.57        
                  58.12   2:01.57 (1:03.45)                                        
 28 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               2:05.00    2:12.35        
                1:09.54   2:12.35 (1:02.81)                                        
 -- Horgan, Edward L          11 HVD-MR               1:21.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.68          DQ (42.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 RA-MR                2:15.12    2:14.07        
                  28.12     1:01.16 (33.04)     1:43.02 (41.86)     2:14.07 (31.05)
  2 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               2:42.42    2:34.47        
                  33.86     1:13.40 (39.54)     1:58.77 (45.37)     2:34.47 (35.70)
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              2:39.53    2:39.21        
                  32.80     1:14.70 (41.90)     2:03.59 (48.89)     2:39.21 (35.62)
  4 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 RA-MR                2:55.14    2:52.16        
                  42.35     1:23.59 (41.24)     2:13.53 (49.94)     2:52.16 (38.63)
  5 Gash, Richard W           12 UN-PA-MR             2:47.15    2:53.12        
                  36.30     1:23.44 (47.14)     2:15.86 (52.42)     2:53.12 (37.26)
 -- Rider, Sam M              11 NBS-MR               3:35.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  51.65     1:43.29 (51.64)     2:40.87 (57.58)          DQ (48.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:02.08    1:56.08        
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 12            2) D'Alessandro, Brian L 12       
     3) Hahn, Benjamin R 11             4) Macaluso, Steven M 12          
                  24.86       56.39 (31.53)     1:26.32 (29.93)     1:56.08 (29.76)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:05.48    1:57.44        
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 11              2) Richter, Elias 12              
     3) Albright, Keane K 12            4) Cornish, Danny J 12            
                  29.88       59.78 (29.90)     1:29.27 (29.49)     1:57.44 (28.17)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:04.66    2:05.79        
     1) Holan, Steve 11                 2) Hagan, Michael J 12            
     3) Vermeulen, Lucas J 11           4) Del Rosario, Eric 12           
                  37.78     1:07.68 (29.90)     1:39.54 (31.86)     2:05.79 (26.25)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.11    2:09.08        
     1) Hally, Seamus 12                2) Herbert, Owain G 11            
     3) Herbert, Theo J 11              4) Staubi, Eli J 12               
                  30.36     1:03.41 (33.05)     1:39.90 (36.49)     2:09.08 (29.18)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:26.08    2:34.48        
     1) Rowlands, Mason R 12            2) Brozycki, Michael J 12         
     3) Mendoza, Daniel A 11            4) Domanico, Ethan D 12           
                  32.54     1:25.74 (53.20)     2:06.50 (40.76)     2:34.48 (27.98)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:17.31    2:10.80        
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 12            2) Hahn, Benjamin R 11            
     3) McClung, Max M 11               4) Macaluso, Steven M 12          
                  27.74     1:06.17 (38.43)     1:41.20 (35.03)     2:10.80 (29.60)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:21.94    2:13.77        
     1) Cornish, Danny J 12             2) Richter, Elias 12              
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 11              4) Schimmel, Griffen A 12         
                  35.41     1:11.77 (36.36)     1:43.56 (31.79)     2:13.77 (30.21)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:26.75    2:27.66        
     1) Del Rosario, Eric 12            2) Ma, Kevin W 11                 
     3) Holan, Steve 11                 4) Vermeulen, Lucas J 11          
                  32.24     1:19.34 (47.10)     1:51.46 (32.12)     2:27.66 (36.20)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:02.52    2:49.64        
     1) Rider, Sam M 11                 2) Rowlands, Mason R 12           
     3) Domanico, Ethan D 12            4) Brozycki, Michael J 12         
                  45.39     1:29.89 (44.50)     2:03.60 (33.71)     2:49.64 (46.04)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR                 24.51      24.11        
  2 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                25.08      24.58        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR                24.79      24.70        
  4 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR                 25.18      24.79        
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR                24.96      25.21        
  6 Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                  27.00      25.48        
  7 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR                24.86      25.60        
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR                 25.49      25.61        
  9 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                  26.86      25.65        
 10 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR                26.30      25.84        
 11 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR                 26.12      25.85        
 12 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR                 27.21      25.90        
 13 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR                27.49      26.14        
 14 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                  27.37      26.18        
 15 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR                26.07      26.32        
 16 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR                26.92      26.54        
 17 Turner, Cole V            13 HVD-MR                 27.30      26.59        
 18 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR                27.13      26.88        
 19 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR                26.57      27.00        
 20 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR                 28.34      27.25        
 21 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR                 27.16      27.45        
 22 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR                27.50      27.47        
 23 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR                26.92      27.51        
 24 Allan, Cameron A          13 RA-MR                  39.72      28.02        
 25 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR                27.95      28.23        
 26 Meyler, Chris J           14 RA-MR                  30.57      28.63        
 27 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 UN-PA-MR               31.74      28.81        
 28 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR                28.19      28.88        
 29 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR                 29.15      28.91        
 30 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                  29.62      29.08        
 31 Burger, Dan E             13 NDAC-MR                29.25      29.14        
 32 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR                 30.66      29.19        
 33 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR                29.92      30.24        
 34 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR                30.04      30.50        
 35 Mangan, Kyle D            13 HVD-MR                 33.25      31.21        
 36 White, Liam E             14 PATS-MR                35.68      34.06        
 37 White, Rhys               13 HVD-MR                 37.04      35.25        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                52.68      52.49        
                  25.41       52.49 (27.08)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR                 53.65      52.86        
                  24.72       52.86 (28.14)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR                53.85      54.02        
                  25.72       54.02 (28.30)                                        
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR                53.53      54.32        
                  25.91       54.32 (28.41)                                        
  5 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR                 55.30      54.45        
                  26.14       54.45 (28.31)                                        
  6 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR                 53.42      54.60        
                  26.07       54.60 (28.53)                                        
  7 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR                54.13      55.33        
                  26.00       55.33 (29.33)                                        
  8 Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                  59.00      55.81        
                  26.34       55.81 (29.47)                                        
  9 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR                56.71      55.84        
                  26.88       55.84 (28.96)                                        
 10 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR                57.49      55.95        
                  27.30       55.95 (28.65)                                        
 11 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR                56.24      56.17        
                  26.43       56.17 (29.74)                                        
 12 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR                 59.57      56.39        
                  27.06       56.39 (29.33)                                        
 13 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                  58.69      57.10        
                  27.49       57.10 (29.61)                                        
 14 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR                58.95      57.27        
                  27.59       57.27 (29.68)                                        
 15 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR                58.35      57.47        
                  27.51       57.47 (29.96)                                        
 16 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR                56.47      57.53        
                  27.44       57.53 (30.09)                                        
 17 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR                59.27      57.54        
                  27.93       57.54 (29.61)                                        
 18 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR                59.74      57.82        
                  27.41       57.82 (30.41)                                        
 19 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:00.64      57.99        
                  27.72       57.99 (30.27)                                        
 20 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                  58.02      58.22        
                  27.55       58.22 (30.67)                                        
 21 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR              1:03.00      58.90        
                  28.28       58.90 (30.62)                                        
 22 Turner, Cole V            13 HVD-MR               1:01.46      58.94        
                  28.44       58.94 (30.50)                                        
 23 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR                 59.36      59.01        
                  27.76       59.01 (31.25)                                        
 24 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              1:00.06      59.32        
                  27.86       59.32 (31.46)                                        
 25 Goldleaf, Fin K           13 HVD-MR               1:03.11      59.55        
                  28.21       59.55 (31.34)                                        
 26 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR               1:02.60    1:00.31        
                  28.84     1:00.31 (31.47)                                        
 27 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR              1:01.48    1:00.56        
                  28.65     1:00.56 (31.91)                                        
 28 Allan, Cameron A          13 RA-MR                1:17.61    1:02.10        
                  28.85     1:02.10 (33.25)                                        
 29 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 UN-PA-MR             1:08.98    1:03.49        
                  30.14     1:03.49 (33.35)                                        
 30 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              1:01.38    1:03.64        
                  29.80     1:03.64 (33.84)                                        
 31 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                1:05.99    1:03.94        
                  30.40     1:03.94 (33.54)                                        
 32 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               1:07.04    1:04.00        
                  30.53     1:04.00 (33.47)                                        
 33 Cole, Christian J         14 NBS-MR               1:08.51    1:04.50        
                  31.18     1:04.50 (33.32)                                        
 34 Burger, Dan E             13 NDAC-MR              1:02.27    1:04.61        
                  30.11     1:04.61 (34.50)                                        
 35 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              1:09.15    1:05.30        
                  30.61     1:05.30 (34.69)                                        
 36 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR              1:07.05    1:05.97        
                  31.44     1:05.97 (34.53)                                        
 37 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              1:05.87    1:06.30        
 38 Mangan, Kyle D            13 HVD-MR               1:14.31    1:11.50        
                  33.56     1:11.50 (37.94)                                        
 39 White, Rhys               13 HVD-MR               1:12.33    1:23.73        
                  38.21     1:23.73 (45.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               1:55.45    1:54.95        
                  26.28       55.13 (28.85)     1:25.37 (30.24)     1:54.95 (29.58)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              1:56.04    1:55.29        
                  26.83       56.08 (29.25)     1:26.06 (29.98)     1:55.29 (29.23)
  3 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              1:53.31    1:55.32        
                  26.47       56.04 (29.57)     1:26.08 (30.04)     1:55.32 (29.24)
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:56.19    1:58.09        
                  26.79       56.48 (29.69)     1:27.55 (31.07)     1:58.09 (30.54)
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               1:59.29    1:59.13        
                  27.65       57.72 (30.07)     1:28.72 (31.00)     1:59.13 (30.41)
  6 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:02.08    1:59.56        
                  27.99       58.45 (30.46)     1:29.53 (31.08)     1:59.56 (30.03)
  7 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:04.70    2:04.08        
                  28.38       59.94 (31.56)     1:32.05 (32.11)     2:04.08 (32.03)
  8 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              2:11.45    2:05.11        
                  29.06     1:00.86 (31.80)     1:33.23 (32.37)     2:05.11 (31.88)
  9 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              2:08.71    2:09.25        
                  28.44     1:01.18 (32.74)     1:34.79 (33.61)     2:09.25 (34.46)
 10 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR              2:17.48    2:13.84        
                  29.64     1:03.58 (33.94)     1:38.70 (35.12)     2:13.84 (35.14)
 11 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               2:17.60    2:17.49        
                  32.11     1:07.38 (35.27)     1:43.57 (36.19)     2:17.49 (33.92)
 12 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                2:24.43    2:21.22        
                  31.36     1:07.63 (36.27)     1:44.68 (37.05)     2:21.22 (36.54)
 13 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              2:41.06    2:32.45        
                  31.47     1:08.36 (36.89)     1:51.20 (42.84)     2:32.45 (41.25)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               5:04.51    5:12.86        
                  28.50       59.99 (31.49)     1:31.62 (31.63)     2:03.03 (31.41)
        2:34.17 (31.14)     3:05.93 (31.76)     3:37.69 (31.76)     4:09.81 (32.12)
        4:41.88 (32.07)     5:12.86 (30.98)                                        
  2 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               5:12.20    5:15.25        
                  28.60       59.94 (31.34)     1:32.66 (32.72)     2:05.03 (32.37)
        2:37.16 (32.13)     3:09.35 (32.19)     3:41.36 (32.01)     4:13.54 (32.18)
        4:44.92 (31.38)     5:15.25 (30.33)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               5:22.39    5:16.57        
                  28.57       59.67 (31.10)     1:32.05 (32.38)     2:04.11 (32.06)
        2:36.06 (31.95)     3:08.36 (32.30)     3:40.99 (32.63)     4:13.55 (32.56)
        4:45.83 (32.28)     5:16.57 (30.74)                                        
  4 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              5:25.52    5:18.16        
                  28.46       59.70 (31.24)     1:32.54 (32.84)     2:05.37 (32.83)
        2:37.59 (32.22)     3:10.23 (32.64)     3:42.78 (32.55)     4:15.48 (32.70)
        4:47.09 (31.61)     5:18.16 (31.07)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              5:19.51    5:21.13        
                  27.76       59.03 (31.27)     1:31.18 (32.15)     2:03.48 (32.30)
        2:36.07 (32.59)     3:08.87 (32.80)     3:42.23 (33.36)     4:15.46 (33.23)
        4:48.16 (32.70)     5:21.13 (32.97)                                        
  6 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              5:22.45    5:26.34        
                  29.93     1:02.80 (32.87)     1:36.62 (33.82)     2:10.15 (33.53)
        2:42.85 (32.70)     3:15.97 (33.12)     3:49.05 (33.08)     4:22.06 (33.01)
        4:55.06 (33.00)     5:26.34 (31.28)                                        
  7 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               5:46.54    5:39.15        
                  30.31     1:03.86 (33.55)     1:38.20 (34.34)     2:12.35 (34.15)
        2:46.92 (34.57)     3:21.67 (34.75)     3:56.53 (34.86)     4:31.70 (35.17)
        5:06.55 (34.85)     5:39.15 (32.60)                                        
  8 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              6:05.93    5:47.66        
                  30.84     1:05.68 (34.84)     1:41.38 (35.70)     2:17.34 (35.96)
        2:53.60 (36.26)     3:28.51 (34.91)     4:05.27 (36.76)     4:40.88 (35.61)
        5:16.15 (35.27)     5:47.66 (31.51)                                        
  9 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              6:04.22    5:48.00        
                  30.29     1:04.51 (34.22)     1:40.32 (35.81)     2:16.50 (36.18)
        2:51.07 (34.57)     3:26.98 (35.91)     4:03.77 (36.79)     4:41.13 (37.36)
        5:14.93 (33.80)     5:48.00 (33.07)                                        
 10 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR              6:03.99    6:06.94        
                  31.16     1:06.71 (35.55)     1:43.36 (36.65)     2:21.49 (38.13)
        2:59.00 (37.51)     3:36.72 (37.72)     4:14.49 (37.77)     4:53.28 (38.79)
        5:30.90 (37.62)     6:06.94 (36.04)                                        
 11 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               6:12.05    6:07.60        
                  33.01     1:09.07 (36.06)     1:46.23 (37.16)     2:23.88 (37.65)
        3:01.93 (38.05)     3:39.94 (38.01)     4:17.79 (37.85)     4:55.97 (38.18)
        5:32.92 (36.95)     6:07.60 (34.68)                                        
 12 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                6:25.61    6:15.05        
                  31.54     1:07.84 (36.30)     1:45.60 (37.76)     2:24.24 (38.64)
        3:03.19 (38.95)     3:42.09 (38.90)     4:20.72 (38.63)     4:59.50 (38.78)
        5:37.96 (38.46)     6:15.05 (37.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR                 56.81      59.07        
                  28.43       59.07 (30.64)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              1:00.68    1:00.61        
                  29.63     1:00.61 (30.98)                                        
  3 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              1:03.48    1:01.78        
                  31.04     1:01.78 (30.74)                                        
  4 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              1:01.55    1:02.07        
                  29.90     1:02.07 (32.17)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:08.97    1:02.39        
                  30.23     1:02.39 (32.16)                                        
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               1:01.79    1:02.83        
                  30.71     1:02.83 (32.12)                                        
  7 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              1:02.39    1:03.84        
                  31.38     1:03.84 (32.46)                                        
  8 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              1:01.56    1:04.03        
                  31.27     1:04.03 (32.76)                                        
  9 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              1:04.31    1:05.43        
                  31.39     1:05.43 (34.04)                                        
 10 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              1:04.33    1:05.52        
                  31.92     1:05.52 (33.60)                                        
 11 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:06.40    1:06.37        
                  31.96     1:06.37 (34.41)                                        
 12 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              1:07.25    1:06.56        
                  32.72     1:06.56 (33.84)                                        
 13 Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:06.70        
                  32.39     1:06.70 (34.31)                                        
 14 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              1:08.39    1:07.79        
                  33.35     1:07.79 (34.44)                                        
 15 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              1:07.45    1:08.92        
                  33.36     1:08.92 (35.56)                                        
 16 Goldleaf, Fin K           13 HVD-MR               1:09.10    1:09.00        
                  33.40     1:09.00 (35.60)                                        
 17 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                1:10.86    1:09.22        
                  34.34     1:09.22 (34.88)                                        
 18 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:09.72    1:09.58        
                  33.78     1:09.58 (35.80)                                        
 19 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              1:09.78    1:09.60        
                  33.39     1:09.60 (36.21)                                        
 20 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                1:10.23    1:09.97        
                  34.17     1:09.97 (35.80)                                        
 21 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              1:08.91    1:10.23        
                  33.21     1:10.23 (37.02)                                        
 22 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:11.28    1:10.93        
                  34.16     1:10.93 (36.77)                                        
 23 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR               1:12.48    1:11.70        
                  35.79     1:11.70 (35.91)                                        
 24 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               1:10.43    1:11.86        
                  34.19     1:11.86 (37.67)                                        
 25 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR              1:19.00    1:12.15        
                  35.00     1:12.15 (37.15)                                        
 25 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 UN-PA-MR             1:16.91    1:12.15        
                  33.74     1:12.15 (38.41)                                        
 27 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               1:18.33    1:12.83        
                  34.94     1:12.83 (37.89)                                        
 28 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              1:16.29    1:14.08        
                  36.46     1:14.08 (37.62)                                        
 29 Turner, Cole V            13 HVD-MR               1:17.33    1:15.19        
                  37.08     1:15.19 (38.11)                                        
 30 Allan, Cameron A          13 RA-MR                1:51.69    1:15.70        
                  35.90     1:15.70 (39.80)                                        
 31 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR              1:13.61    1:15.72        
                  36.45     1:15.72 (39.27)                                        
 32 Mangan, Kyle D            13 HVD-MR               1:24.13    1:17.54        
                  37.14     1:17.54 (40.40)                                        
 33 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR              1:17.24    1:19.04        
                  38.45     1:19.04 (40.59)                                        
 34 Cole, Christian J         14 NBS-MR               1:22.00    1:20.50        
 35 Burger, Dan E             13 NDAC-MR              1:21.27    1:21.27        
                  38.84     1:21.27 (42.43)                                        
 36 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              1:28.25    1:25.03        
                  40.80     1:25.03 (44.23)                                        
 37 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              1:37.28    1:32.06        
                  44.34     1:32.06 (47.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              1:03.41    1:04.86        
                  30.15     1:04.86 (34.71)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               1:06.09    1:05.27        
                  31.28     1:05.27 (33.99)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               1:09.88    1:10.75        
                  33.20     1:10.75 (37.55)                                        
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              1:13.17    1:10.83        
                  33.06     1:10.83 (37.77)                                        
  5 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:07.82    1:11.18        
                  33.63     1:11.18 (37.55)                                        
  6 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               1:12.05    1:11.25        
                  32.73     1:11.25 (38.52)                                        
  7 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              1:17.35    1:12.37        
                  34.37     1:12.37 (38.00)                                        
  8 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              1:14.65    1:12.40        
                  34.37     1:12.40 (38.03)                                        
  9 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                1:15.23    1:13.39        
                  34.80     1:13.39 (38.59)                                        
 10 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              1:14.44    1:13.40        
                  34.23     1:13.40 (39.17)                                        
 11 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              1:15.99    1:13.78        
                  34.65     1:13.78 (39.13)                                        
 12 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               1:16.58    1:14.23        
                  35.33     1:14.23 (38.90)                                        
 13 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:14.52    1:15.34        
                  34.78     1:15.34 (40.56)                                        
 14 Burger, Dan E             13 NDAC-MR              1:14.15    1:16.58        
                  36.68     1:16.58 (39.90)                                        
 15 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR              1:14.01    1:16.59        
                  36.65     1:16.59 (39.94)                                        
 16 Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:16.61        
                  35.58     1:16.61 (41.03)                                        
 17 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              1:17.79    1:16.94        
                  36.23     1:16.94 (40.71)                                        
 18 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:20.88    1:17.44        
                  36.38     1:17.44 (41.06)                                        
 19 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                1:18.67    1:17.60        
                  36.60     1:17.60 (41.00)                                        
 20 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:20.68    1:18.26        
                  37.63     1:18.26 (40.63)                                        
 21 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              1:21.85    1:18.39        
                  37.05     1:18.39 (41.34)                                        
 22 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR               1:24.17    1:19.00        
                  37.89     1:19.00 (41.11)                                        
 23 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                1:26.64    1:19.31        
                  37.45     1:19.31 (41.86)                                        
 24 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR              1:19.00    1:20.13        
                  37.62     1:20.13 (42.51)                                        
 25 Meyler, Chris J           14 RA-MR                1:29.72    1:21.05        
                  37.97     1:21.05 (43.08)                                        
 26 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 UN-PA-MR             1:28.05    1:21.51        
                  38.16     1:21.51 (43.35)                                        
 27 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               1:24.30    1:21.57        
                  39.70     1:21.57 (41.87)                                        
 28 Turner, Cole V            13 HVD-MR               1:23.81    1:22.24        
                  38.54     1:22.24 (43.70)                                        
 29 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               1:34.06    1:22.77        
                  38.95     1:22.77 (43.82)                                        
 30 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR              1:29.07    1:24.16        
                  39.22     1:24.16 (44.94)                                        
 31 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              1:33.58    1:26.55        
                  40.10     1:26.55 (46.45)                                        
 32 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              1:34.84    1:30.99        
                  41.31     1:30.99 (49.68)                                        
 33 White, Liam E             14 PATS-MR              1:40.27    1:35.23        
                  43.90     1:35.23 (51.33)                                        
 34 Allan, Cameron A          13 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:41.07        
                  46.11     1:41.07 (54.96)                                        
 -- Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              1:07.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.99          DQ (36.86)                                        
 -- McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              1:29.50         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  39.03          DQ (44.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              1:00.00      58.28        
                  27.22       58.28 (31.06)                                        
  2 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR                 59.38    1:00.03        
                  27.43     1:00.03 (32.60)                                        
  3 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              1:03.62    1:00.07        
                  28.30     1:00.07 (31.77)                                        
  4 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                1:04.51    1:00.46        
                  28.54     1:00.46 (31.92)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               1:01.34    1:00.66        
                  28.36     1:00.66 (32.30)                                        
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              1:01.03    1:01.26        
                  28.06     1:01.26 (33.20)                                        
  7 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              1:00.06    1:01.39        
                  29.02     1:01.39 (32.37)                                        
  8 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               1:07.03    1:01.64        
                  29.18     1:01.64 (32.46)                                        
  9 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               1:05.71    1:02.10        
                  29.07     1:02.10 (33.03)                                        
 10 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              1:02.69    1:02.21        
                  29.53     1:02.21 (32.68)                                        
 11 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:07.69    1:05.40        
                  30.43     1:05.40 (34.97)                                        
 12 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:05.91    1:05.95        
                  30.20     1:05.95 (35.75)                                        
 13 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              1:06.36    1:06.33        
                  30.36     1:06.33 (35.97)                                        
 14 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:10.74    1:06.43        
                  31.97     1:06.43 (34.46)                                        
 15 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              1:07.47    1:06.66        
                  30.80     1:06.66 (35.86)                                        
 16 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              1:09.04    1:07.38        
                  31.13     1:07.38 (36.25)                                        
 17 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               1:08.47    1:10.05        
                  31.74     1:10.05 (38.31)                                        
 18 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               1:10.68    1:10.48        
                  33.84     1:10.48 (36.64)                                        
 19 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              1:19.25    1:10.60        
                  31.93     1:10.60 (38.67)                                        
 20 Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:10.63        
                  31.90     1:10.63 (38.73)                                        
 21 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              1:24.26    1:12.16        
                  32.58     1:12.16 (39.58)                                        
 22 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                1:12.69    1:14.36        
                  34.85     1:14.36 (39.51)                                        
 23 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 UN-PA-MR             1:20.52    1:14.51        
                  33.94     1:14.51 (40.57)                                        
 24 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR              1:17.00    1:18.11        
                  34.76     1:18.11 (43.35)                                        
 25 Burger, Dan E             13 NDAC-MR              1:19.78    1:19.28        
                  35.13     1:19.28 (44.15)                                        
 26 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:19.41        
                  36.23     1:19.41 (43.18)                                        
 27 Meyler, Chris J           14 RA-MR                1:29.92    1:19.79        
                  34.78     1:19.79 (45.01)                                        
 28 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR              1:17.12    1:22.44        
                  36.28     1:22.44 (46.16)                                        
 29 Allan, Cameron A          13 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:26.41        
                  38.82     1:26.41 (47.59)                                        
 30 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              1:23.89    1:26.46        
                  37.01     1:26.46 (49.45)                                        
 31 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              1:29.11    1:26.81        
                  37.86     1:26.81 (48.95)                                        
 32 Mangan, Kyle D            13 HVD-MR               1:36.14    1:28.40        
                  37.15     1:28.40 (51.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               2:09.69    2:10.25        
                  27.42     1:02.03 (34.61)     1:38.88 (36.85)     2:10.25 (31.37)
  2 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               2:08.04    2:11.60        
                  27.71     1:01.25 (33.54)     1:41.67 (40.42)     2:11.60 (29.93)
  3 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:09.56    2:13.79        
                  29.03     1:04.82 (35.79)     1:42.28 (37.46)     2:13.79 (31.51)
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              2:12.96    2:14.15        
                  27.92     1:03.15 (35.23)     1:43.74 (40.59)     2:14.15 (30.41)
  5 Liu, Alex J               13 NDAC-MR              2:15.75    2:15.37        
                  29.70     1:05.23 (35.53)     1:43.46 (38.23)     2:15.37 (31.91)
  6 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              2:18.60    2:16.89        
                  28.95     1:03.34 (34.39)     1:44.48 (41.14)     2:16.89 (32.41)
  7 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              2:17.14    2:18.08        
                  28.77     1:04.84 (36.07)     1:48.09 (43.25)     2:18.08 (29.99)
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              2:13.70    2:18.12        
                  29.17     1:05.95 (36.78)     1:46.14 (40.19)     2:18.12 (31.98)
  9 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:20.35    2:18.31        
                  30.49     1:07.43 (36.94)     1:47.34 (39.91)     2:18.31 (30.97)
 10 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              2:19.25    2:18.40        
                  30.07     1:05.62 (35.55)     1:46.82 (41.20)     2:18.40 (31.58)
 11 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:29.85    2:20.68        
                  29.56     1:04.32 (34.76)     1:49.43 (45.11)     2:20.68 (31.25)
 12 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              2:23.60    2:20.81        
                  31.51     1:07.96 (36.45)     1:49.76 (41.80)     2:20.81 (31.05)
 13 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               2:19.38    2:21.03        
                  30.14     1:06.82 (36.68)     1:49.49 (42.67)     2:21.03 (31.54)
 14 Goldleaf, Fin K           13 HVD-MR               2:26.22    2:21.13        
                  29.99     1:07.32 (37.33)     1:48.97 (41.65)     2:21.13 (32.16)
 15 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:21.59    2:21.28        
                  31.01     1:09.61 (38.60)     1:49.64 (40.03)     2:21.28 (31.64)
 16 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:25.45    2:21.82        
                  29.16     1:07.14 (37.98)     1:49.93 (42.79)     2:21.82 (31.89)
 17 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              2:30.64    2:22.97        
                  31.86     1:08.58 (36.72)     1:51.88 (43.30)     2:22.97 (31.09)
 18 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              2:19.10    2:23.57        
                  29.13     1:08.65 (39.52)     1:51.13 (42.48)     2:23.57 (32.44)
 19 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              2:28.35    2:26.45        
                  32.26     1:11.02 (38.76)     1:53.51 (42.49)     2:26.45 (32.94)
 20 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:29.97    2:27.36        
                  32.18     1:09.40 (37.22)     1:56.12 (46.72)     2:27.36 (31.24)
 21 Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                4:00.00    2:27.88        
                  30.96     1:06.64 (35.68)     1:53.03 (46.39)     2:27.88 (34.85)
 22 Pearce, Stephen P         13 RA-MR                2:31.00    2:30.87        
                  32.71     1:10.72 (38.01)     1:55.39 (44.67)     2:30.87 (35.48)
 23 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              2:54.45    2:31.72        
                  32.49     1:12.94 (40.45)     1:54.85 (41.91)     2:31.72 (36.87)
 24 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR              2:41.00    2:38.44        
                  31.67     1:12.21 (40.54)     1:59.00 (46.79)     2:38.44 (39.44)
 25 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 UN-PA-MR             2:48.90    2:39.25        
                  33.77     1:17.41 (43.64)     2:02.21 (44.80)     2:39.25 (37.04)
 26 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:41.23        
                  36.44     1:16.05 (39.61)     2:04.67 (48.62)     2:41.23 (36.56)
 27 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              2:44.02    2:42.52        
                  34.47     1:14.91 (40.44)   2:42.52 (1:27.61)                    
 28 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        13 NDAC-MR              2:54.92    2:45.51        
                  36.78     1:17.95 (41.17)     2:08.33 (50.38)     2:45.51 (37.18)
 29 Brody, Hunter T           13 PATS-MR              3:11.64    2:47.68        
                  36.10     1:22.92 (46.82)     2:08.69 (45.77)     2:47.68 (38.99)
 30 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              2:54.49    2:55.37        
                  35.31     1:20.91 (45.60)     2:15.21 (54.30)     2:55.37 (40.16)
 31 Allan, Cameron A          13 RA-MR                4:00.00    2:55.83        
                  38.90     1:21.91 (43.01)   2:22.34 (1:00.43)     2:55.83 (33.49)
 32 Cole, Christian J         14 NBS-MR               3:06.50    3:03.21        
                  38.37     1:23.45 (45.08)   2:24.63 (1:01.18)     3:03.21 (38.58)
 -- Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR              2:37.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  35.60     1:18.67 (43.07)     2:05.38 (46.71)          DQ (37.25)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               4:41.65    4:38.31        
                  28.67     1:02.80 (34.13)     1:40.20 (37.40)     2:16.87 (36.67)
        2:55.77 (38.90)     3:34.38 (38.61)     4:07.18 (32.80)     4:38.31 (31.13)
  2 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               4:46.26    4:43.00        
                  29.29     1:02.89 (33.60)     1:37.52 (34.63)     2:12.21 (34.69)
        2:54.79 (42.58)     3:37.30 (42.51)     4:09.75 (32.45)     4:43.00 (33.25)
  3 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    4:54.41        
                  28.88     1:01.79 (32.91)     1:41.33 (39.54)     2:19.68 (38.35)
        3:04.35 (44.67)     3:49.41 (45.06)     4:23.21 (33.80)     4:54.41 (31.20)
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               5:27.62    5:06.93        
                  31.92     1:11.41 (39.49)     1:51.99 (40.58)     2:32.55 (40.56)
        3:13.39 (40.84)     3:55.25 (41.86)     4:32.02 (36.77)     5:06.93 (34.91)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:42.32    1:39.81        
     1) Nunez, Jonathan T 13            2) Rizzo, Antonio S 14            
     3) Holman, Thomas S 14             4) Keane, Matt V 14               
                  24.31       49.41 (25.10)     1:15.16 (25.75)     1:39.81 (24.65)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.00    1:41.05        
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 14            2) Izzo, Patrick M 14             
     3) Liu, Alex J 13                  4) Staubi, Kyle A 14              
                  24.88       51.38 (26.50)     1:16.85 (25.47)     1:41.05 (24.20)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         1:50.25    1:43.88        
     1) Huang, Jonathan 14              2) McGregor, Matt J 13            
     3) McGregor, Kyle T 13             4) Chan, Alex L 13                
                  26.01       51.88 (25.87)     1:17.56 (25.68)     1:43.88 (26.32)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:59.10    1:50.80        
     1) Holman, Thomas S 14             2) Keane, Matt V 14               
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 14             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 13           
                  30.00       59.28 (29.28)     1:26.35 (27.07)     1:50.80 (24.45)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:02.75        
     1) Burger, Dan E 13                2) Cimorelli, Jack D 14           
     3) Izzo, Patrick M 14              4) Hackmeyer, Aidan R 13          
                  28.61     1:02.70 (34.09)     1:31.62 (28.92)     2:02.75 (31.13)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                         2:00.33         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) McGregor, Kyle T 13             2) Abrams, Arty A 13              
     3) McGregor, Matt J 13             4) Chan, Alex L 13                
                  30.68     1:03.27 (32.59)     1:32.02 (28.75)          DQ (27.75)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                22.36      22.90        
  2 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                23.00      23.23        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR                 22.41      23.36        
  4 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 RA-MR                  23.45      23.75        
  5 Gagion, Michael V         17 RA-MR                  23.84      23.94        
  6 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                  23.24      23.97        
  7 Woods, Brendan T          17 LBA-MR                 23.68      24.02        
  8 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR                23.86      24.08        
  9 Jaquez, Dessaniel *       16 RA-MR                  35.21      24.23        
 10 Cavotti, Parker B         18 NDAC-MR                25.00      24.37        
 11 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR                24.39      24.40        
 12 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR                 24.59      24.44        
 13 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR                23.79      24.45        
 13 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR                 24.10      24.45        
 15 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR                 23.64      24.51        
 16 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                23.28      24.56        
 17 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                24.50      24.59        
 18 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                  24.06      24.60        
 19 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  24.18      24.70        
 20 Chen, Ting                15 UN-PA-MR               24.49      24.72        
 21 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR                 24.51      24.78        
 22 Eger, William H           17 AG-MR                  23.15      24.81        
 23 Neugebauer, Michael B     17 UNNBS-MR               24.54      24.86        
 24 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR                23.68      24.87        
 25 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR                25.00      24.88        
 26 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR                24.26      24.98        
 27 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 UN-PA-MR               24.58      25.01        
 28 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR                23.33      25.13        
 29 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR                 26.00      25.14        
 30 Torri, Christian A        16 HVD-MR                 24.63      25.27        
 31 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR                 25.37      25.30        
 32 Mangan, Matt J            18 HVD-MR                 25.32      25.36        
 33 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR                 24.69      25.39        
 34 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR                24.39      25.40        
 35 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR                 24.87      25.46        
 36 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR                 24.53      25.64        
 37 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR                 25.67      25.67        
 38 Johnson, Matthew G        16 NBS-MR                 25.18      25.76        
 39 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR                25.80      25.80        
 40 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR                26.13      25.84        
 41 Hoffman, Robert J         17 NDAC-MR                26.11      25.94        
 42 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            15 HVD-MR                 27.61      26.24        
 43 Britt, Nate               15 NDAC-MR                25.34      26.38        
 44 Fay, Timothy A            17 RA-MR                  24.80      26.43        
 45 Mahaney, James W          15 RA-MR                  28.93      26.56        
 46 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR                26.17      26.69        
 47 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR                28.68      27.74        
 48 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR                 39.06      27.96        
 49 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR                 29.25      28.23        
 50 Castano Jr, Shawn A       16 HVD-MR                 29.97      28.63        
 51 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR                 29.03      28.90        
 52 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                    NT      38.97        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                49.74      50.09        
                  23.93       50.09 (26.16)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                51.64      50.59        
                  24.27       50.59 (26.32)                                        
  3 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 RA-MR                  51.75      51.16        
                  24.13       51.16 (27.03)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR                 50.23      51.38        
                  24.55       51.38 (26.83)                                        
  5 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                  50.86      52.35        
                  24.84       52.35 (27.51)                                        
  6 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR                 52.81      52.55        
                  25.27       52.55 (27.28)                                        
  7 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR                50.77      52.66        
                  25.44       52.66 (27.22)                                        
  8 Jaquez, Dessaniel *       16 RA-MR                  54.45      52.92        
                  25.23       52.92 (27.69)                                        
  9 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR                53.89      53.01        
                  25.63       53.01 (27.38)                                        
 10 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                51.32      53.39        
                  25.50       53.39 (27.89)                                        
 11 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR                52.70      53.47        
                  25.68       53.47 (27.79)                                        
 12 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR                54.62      53.48        
                  26.36       53.48 (27.12)                                        
 13 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                54.62      53.57        
                  25.53       53.57 (28.04)                                        
 14 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR                 53.73      53.63        
                  25.51       53.63 (28.12)                                        
 15 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR                52.15      53.71        
                  25.99       53.71 (27.72)                                        
 16 Chen, Ting                15 UN-PA-MR               52.83      53.75        
                  25.67       53.75 (28.08)                                        
 17 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                  52.64      53.98        
                  25.94       53.98 (28.04)                                        
 18 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR                51.90      54.42        
                  26.45       54.42 (27.97)                                        
 19 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR                51.65      54.50        
                  26.01       54.50 (28.49)                                        
 20 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  52.52      54.57        
                  25.88       54.57 (28.69)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR                 52.60      54.67        
                  26.10       54.67 (28.57)                                        
 22 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR                 56.97      54.80        
                  25.73       54.80 (29.07)                                        
 23 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR                 56.65      54.83        
                  26.27       54.83 (28.56)                                        
 24 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR                 58.00      54.93        
                  26.92       54.93 (28.01)                                        
 25 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR                54.69      55.16        
                  26.42       55.16 (28.74)                                        
 26 Johnson, Matthew G        16 NBS-MR                 54.98      55.31        
                  26.61       55.31 (28.70)                                        
 27 Torri, Christian A        16 HVD-MR                 54.78      55.36        
                  26.58       55.36 (28.78)                                        
 28 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 UN-PA-MR               52.95      55.37        
                  26.07       55.37 (29.30)                                        
 29 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR               1:02.00      55.47        
                  26.50       55.47 (28.97)                                        
 30 Neugebauer, Michael B     17 UNNBS-MR               56.19      55.62        
                  26.89       55.62 (28.73)                                        
 31 Fay, Timothy A            17 RA-MR                  53.71      55.73        
                  26.75       55.73 (28.98)                                        
 32 Gagliardi, Thomas J       15 HVD-MR                 57.28      55.79        
                  26.62       55.79 (29.17)                                        
 32 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR                 55.64      55.79        
                  26.36       55.79 (29.43)                                        
 34 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR                52.15      55.80        
                  26.15       55.80 (29.65)                                        
 35 Mangan, Matt J            18 HVD-MR                 53.54      55.81        
                  26.10       55.81 (29.71)                                        
 36 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR                56.00      55.87        
                  26.74       55.87 (29.13)                                        
 37 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR                 53.92      56.60        
                  26.84       56.60 (29.76)                                        
 38 Cavotti, Parker B         18 NDAC-MR                55.44      56.68        
                  26.43       56.68 (30.25)                                        
 39 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            15 HVD-MR                 59.26      56.91        
                  27.24       56.91 (29.67)                                        
 40 Hoffman, Robert J         17 NDAC-MR                54.11      58.38        
                  27.34       58.38 (31.04)                                        
 41 Britt, Nate               15 NDAC-MR                54.84      58.66        
                  27.91       58.66 (30.75)                                        
 42 Mahaney, James W          15 RA-MR                1:04.86      59.33        
                  27.52       59.33 (31.81)                                        
 43 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR                56.61    1:00.09        
                  28.42     1:00.09 (31.67)                                        
 44 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               1:35.06    1:00.13        
                  29.35     1:00.13 (30.78)                                        
 45 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              1:03.32    1:01.49        
                  29.39     1:01.49 (32.10)                                        
 46 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               1:03.07    1:03.47        
                  30.43     1:03.47 (33.04)                                        
 47 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               1:03.41    1:03.50        
                  30.04     1:03.50 (33.46)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              1:52.47    1:50.15        
                  25.39       53.82 (28.43)     1:22.63 (28.81)     1:50.15 (27.52)
  2 Graminski, Tom F          16 NDAC-MR              1:47.98    1:51.37        
                  26.14       54.66 (28.52)     1:23.32 (28.66)     1:51.37 (28.05)
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               1:52.34    1:51.97        
                  25.98       54.07 (28.09)     1:22.97 (28.90)     1:51.97 (29.00)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              1:48.92    1:52.56        
                  26.03       54.44 (28.41)     1:23.49 (29.05)     1:52.56 (29.07)
  5 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR               1:49.37    1:52.83        
                  26.17       55.02 (28.85)     1:24.04 (29.02)     1:52.83 (28.79)
  6 Woods, Brendan T          17 LBA-MR               1:54.02    1:52.91        
                  26.47       55.88 (29.41)     1:24.71 (28.83)     1:52.91 (28.20)
  7 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              1:53.84    1:54.68        
                  25.05       53.50 (28.45)     1:24.15 (30.65)     1:54.68 (30.53)
  8 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              1:54.56    1:54.69        
                  26.70       57.25 (30.55)     1:26.57 (29.32)     1:54.69 (28.12)
  9 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:59.20    1:57.63        
                  27.34       57.84 (30.50)     1:29.11 (31.27)     1:57.63 (28.52)
 10 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               1:53.79    1:57.65        
                  27.31       57.15 (29.84)     1:26.92 (29.77)     1:57.65 (30.73)
 11 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              1:54.64    1:59.03        
                  26.45       56.24 (29.79)     1:28.08 (31.84)     1:59.03 (30.95)
 12 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              1:55.63    1:59.49        
                  27.93       58.65 (30.72)     1:28.94 (30.29)     1:59.49 (30.55)
 13 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                1:51.64    2:00.23        
                  26.95       57.11 (30.16)     1:28.33 (31.22)     2:00.23 (31.90)
 14 Johnson, Matthew G        16 NBS-MR               2:00.72    2:00.61        
                  27.71       57.86 (30.15)     1:29.53 (31.67)     2:00.61 (31.08)
 15 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:09.13    2:01.08        
                                  59.07 ( )     1:30.52 (31.45)     2:01.08 (30.56)
 16 Fay, Timothy A            17 RA-MR                1:54.76    2:01.29        
                  27.75       58.18 (30.43)     1:29.93 (31.75)     2:01.29 (31.36)
 17 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              1:58.61    2:01.44        
                  28.02       58.58 (30.56)     1:29.97 (31.39)     2:01.44 (31.47)
 18 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                1:57.53    2:01.86        
                  26.82       57.07 (30.25)     1:29.56 (32.49)     2:01.86 (32.30)
 19 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR               2:05.00    2:02.21        
                  28.45       59.77 (31.32)     1:31.30 (31.53)     2:02.21 (30.91)
 20 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              2:00.59    2:02.53        
                  27.70       58.41 (30.71)     1:30.52 (32.11)     2:02.53 (32.01)
 21 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               2:04.58    2:04.34        
                  28.41     1:00.45 (32.04)     1:33.37 (32.92)     2:04.34 (30.97)
 22 Mangan, Matt J            18 HVD-MR               2:03.25    2:06.57        
                  27.30       59.22 (31.92)     1:32.69 (33.47)     2:06.57 (33.88)
 23 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:12.95        
                  29.42     1:02.27 (32.85)     1:37.11 (34.84)     2:12.95 (35.84)
 24 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               2:21.72    2:19.13        
                  30.46     1:06.54 (36.08)     1:43.46 (36.92)     2:19.13 (35.67)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          16 NDAC-MR              4:58.77    5:07.22        
                  27.91       59.26 (31.35)     1:30.98 (31.72)     2:02.69 (31.71)
        2:34.54 (31.85)     3:06.08 (31.54)     3:37.33 (31.25)     4:08.23 (30.90)
        4:38.40 (30.17)     5:07.22 (28.82)                                        
  2 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR               4:55.94    5:09.77        
                  26.92       57.05 (30.13)     1:28.38 (31.33)     2:00.25 (31.87)
        2:32.25 (32.00)     3:04.59 (32.34)     3:36.60 (32.01)     4:08.04 (31.44)
        4:39.26 (31.22)     5:09.77 (30.51)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               5:17.55    5:10.56        
                  28.07       59.02 (30.95)     1:30.38 (31.36)     2:02.14 (31.76)
        2:34.17 (32.03)     3:06.10 (31.93)     3:38.10 (32.00)     4:10.05 (31.95)
        4:41.83 (31.78)     5:10.56 (28.73)                                        
  4 Woods, Brendan T          17 LBA-MR               5:12.33    5:11.68        
                  27.87       59.08 (31.21)     1:30.57 (31.49)     2:02.65 (32.08)
        2:34.58 (31.93)     3:06.48 (31.90)     3:37.94 (31.46)     4:10.03 (32.09)
        4:41.79 (31.76)     5:11.68 (29.89)                                        
  5 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              5:20.54    5:16.85        
                  27.54       59.16 (31.62)     1:31.38 (32.22)     2:03.61 (32.23)
        2:35.86 (32.25)     3:08.48 (32.62)     3:41.27 (32.79)     4:14.38 (33.11)
        4:46.58 (32.20)     5:16.85 (30.27)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               5:25.91    5:20.65        
                  29.71     1:01.84 (32.13)     1:35.03 (33.19)     2:08.27 (33.24)
        2:41.28 (33.01)     3:13.86 (32.58)     3:46.13 (32.27)     4:18.22 (32.09)
        4:50.02 (31.80)     5:20.65 (30.63)                                        
  7 Fay, Timothy A            17 RA-MR                5:15.62    5:23.68        
                  28.67     1:00.63 (31.96)     1:33.16 (32.53)     2:06.04 (32.88)
        2:39.22 (33.18)     3:12.22 (33.00)     3:45.39 (33.17)     4:19.26 (33.87)
        4:52.35 (33.09)     5:23.68 (31.33)                                        
  8 Johnson, Matthew G        16 NBS-MR               5:00.95    5:23.75        
                  28.67       59.82 (31.15)     1:31.71 (31.89)     2:04.83 (33.12)
        2:38.24 (33.41)     3:12.15 (33.91)     3:45.41 (33.26)     4:18.44 (33.03)
        4:51.91 (33.47)     5:23.75 (31.84)                                        
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               5:22.39    5:24.82        
                  29.11     1:01.76 (32.65)     1:35.13 (33.37)     2:08.47 (33.34)
        2:41.84 (33.37)     3:15.12 (33.28)     3:48.01 (32.89)     4:20.95 (32.94)
        4:54.07 (33.12)     5:24.82 (30.75)                                        
 10 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              5:30.52    5:32.28        
                  30.18     1:02.87 (32.69)     1:36.17 (33.30)     2:09.71 (33.54)
        2:43.34 (33.63)     3:17.41 (34.07)     3:51.61 (34.20)     4:25.65 (34.04)
        4:59.07 (33.42)     5:32.28 (33.21)                                        
 11 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR               5:25.00    5:40.50        
                  30.71     1:04.13 (33.42)     1:37.53 (33.40)     2:10.70 (33.17)
        2:44.24 (33.54)     3:18.40 (34.16)     3:53.70 (35.30)     4:29.41 (35.71)
      5:40.50 (1:11.09)                                                            
 12 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               6:10.00    5:57.13        
                  31.95     1:08.66 (36.71)     1:46.13 (37.47)     2:22.36 (36.23)
        2:59.04 (36.68)     3:35.62 (36.58)     4:12.15 (36.53)     4:47.51 (35.36)
        5:23.03 (35.52)     5:57.13 (34.10)                                        
 13 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               6:26.12    6:09.03        
                  32.33     1:08.74 (36.41)     1:46.44 (37.70)     2:24.54 (38.10)
        3:02.98 (38.44)     3:41.01 (38.03)     4:18.75 (37.74)     4:57.18 (38.43)
        5:34.25 (37.07)     6:09.03 (34.78)                                        
 14 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              6:08.60    6:13.04        
                  31.48     1:07.99 (36.51)     1:45.59 (37.60)     2:23.78 (38.19)
        3:02.64 (38.86)     3:40.43 (37.79)     4:18.93 (38.50)     4:57.91 (38.98)
        5:35.44 (37.53)     6:13.04 (37.60)                                        
 15 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               6:23.42    6:16.06        
                  32.01     1:08.72 (36.71)     1:46.69 (37.97)     2:24.69 (38.00)
        3:03.62 (38.93)     3:42.36 (38.74)     4:21.54 (39.18)     5:00.08 (38.54)
        5:38.57 (38.49)     6:16.06 (37.49)                                        
 16 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               6:14.34    6:30.37        
                  34.09     1:12.42 (38.33)     1:51.99 (39.57)     2:32.02 (40.03)
        3:12.77 (40.75)     3:52.49 (39.72)     4:33.39 (40.90)     5:13.32 (39.93)
        5:52.32 (39.00)     6:30.37 (38.05)                                        
 -- Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              5:26.92         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR             10:00.09   10:33.30        
                  28.21       58.90 (30.69)     1:30.35 (31.45)     2:02.06 (31.71)
        2:33.77 (31.71)     3:05.19 (31.42)     3:37.11 (31.92)     4:09.13 (32.02)
        4:40.81 (31.68)     5:12.95 (32.14)     5:45.26 (32.31)     6:16.78 (31.52)
        6:48.75 (31.97)     7:21.16 (32.41)     7:53.32 (32.16)     8:25.53 (32.21)
        8:57.89 (32.36)     9:30.28 (32.39)    10:02.72 (32.44)    10:33.30 (30.58)
  2 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR             11:06.02   11:01.26        
                  29.73     1:02.10 (32.37)     1:35.53 (33.43)     2:08.90 (33.37)
        2:42.27 (33.37)     3:15.73 (33.46)     3:49.12 (33.39)     4:23.01 (33.89)
        4:56.66 (33.65)     5:30.68 (34.02)     6:03.34 (32.66)     6:36.07 (32.73)
        7:09.43 (33.36)     7:42.26 (32.83)     8:15.33 (33.07)     8:48.32 (32.99)
        9:21.75 (33.43)     9:54.81 (33.06)    10:28.47 (33.66)    11:01.26 (32.79)
  3 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR              10:54.02   11:10.70        
                  29.74     1:02.43 (32.69)     1:35.88 (33.45)     2:09.99 (34.11)
        2:43.77 (33.78)     3:17.14 (33.37)     3:50.92 (33.78)     4:25.19 (34.27)
        4:59.18 (33.99)     5:33.07 (33.89)     6:07.23 (34.16)     6:41.59 (34.36)
        7:16.13 (34.54)     7:50.45 (34.32)     8:24.67 (34.22)     8:58.20 (33.53)
        9:32.05 (33.85)    10:05.72 (33.67)    10:38.90 (33.18)    11:10.70 (31.80)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                53.81      55.20        
                  27.25       55.20 (27.95)                                        
  2 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                55.61      56.95        
                  27.97       56.95 (28.98)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR                57.65      57.84        
                  28.49       57.84 (29.35)                                        
  4 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR                57.65      58.19        
                  28.44       58.19 (29.75)                                        
  5 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                  55.37      58.84        
                  28.69       58.84 (30.15)                                        
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               1:00.29      59.28        
                  29.45       59.28 (29.83)                                        
  7 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR                 58.42    1:01.12        
                  30.15     1:01.12 (30.97)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR                 58.99    1:01.21        
                  29.21     1:01.21 (32.00)                                        
  9 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              1:02.13    1:01.71        
                  30.22     1:01.71 (31.49)                                        
 10 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                1:01.34    1:01.72        
                  30.22     1:01.72 (31.50)                                        
 11 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR                59.09    1:01.96        
                  30.09     1:01.96 (31.87)                                        
 12 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 UN-PA-MR             1:01.46    1:02.22        
                  29.68     1:02.22 (32.54)                                        
 13 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:02.90        
                  31.76     1:02.90 (31.14)                                        
 14 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              1:00.22    1:03.05        
                  30.96     1:03.05 (32.09)                                        
 15 Jaquez, Dessaniel *       16 RA-MR                1:05.88    1:03.09        
                  31.44     1:03.09 (31.65)                                        
 16 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR                56.08    1:03.38        
                  30.20     1:03.38 (33.18)                                        
 17 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              1:03.43    1:03.47        
                  31.57     1:03.47 (31.90)                                        
 18 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              1:00.84    1:03.67        
                  31.37     1:03.67 (32.30)                                        
 19 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               1:01.85    1:03.79        
                  31.26     1:03.79 (32.53)                                        
 20 Fay, Timothy A            17 RA-MR                1:03.13    1:03.80        
                  31.19     1:03.80 (32.61)                                        
 21 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 RA-MR                1:04.00    1:03.84        
                  31.73     1:03.84 (32.11)                                        
 22 Johnson, Matthew G        16 NBS-MR               1:00.12    1:04.02        
                  30.72     1:04.02 (33.30)                                        
 23 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               1:05.03    1:04.15        
                  31.42     1:04.15 (32.73)                                        
 24 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              1:01.14    1:05.13        
                  31.05     1:05.13 (34.08)                                        
 25 Mangan, Matt J            18 HVD-MR               1:01.48    1:05.57        
                  31.37     1:05.57 (34.20)                                        
 26 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.87        
                1:05.87         1:05.87 ( )                                        
 27 Cavotti, Parker B         18 NDAC-MR              1:06.11    1:06.25        
                  32.20     1:06.25 (34.05)                                        
 28 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            15 HVD-MR               1:10.67    1:06.67        
                  32.02     1:06.67 (34.65)                                        
 29 Chen, Ting                15 UN-PA-MR             1:04.54    1:06.69        
 30 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              1:03.59    1:07.02        
                  32.92     1:07.02 (34.10)                                        
 31 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              1:05.51    1:07.30        
                  32.88     1:07.30 (34.42)                                        
 32 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR               1:04.49    1:07.47        
                  33.28     1:07.47 (34.19)                                        
 33 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR              1:05.87    1:07.87        
                  33.51     1:07.87 (34.36)                                        
 34 Mahaney, James W          15 RA-MR                1:11.40    1:08.42        
                  32.53     1:08.42 (35.89)                                        
 35 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR              1:07.09    1:08.84        
                  33.83     1:08.84 (35.01)                                        
 36 Gagliardi, Thomas J       15 HVD-MR               1:10.16    1:09.08        
                  33.10     1:09.08 (35.98)                                        
 37 Neugebauer, Michael B     17 UNNBS-MR             1:11.66    1:10.59        
                  34.21     1:10.59 (36.38)                                        
 38 Britt, Nate               15 NDAC-MR              1:05.67    1:10.70        
                  33.89     1:10.70 (36.81)                                        
 39 Hoffman, Robert J         17 NDAC-MR                59.11    1:11.30        
                  34.94     1:11.30 (36.36)                                        
 40 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               1:11.30    1:11.43        
                  34.90     1:11.43 (36.53)                                        
 41 Torri, Christian A        16 HVD-MR               1:11.43    1:11.76        
                  34.28     1:11.76 (37.48)                                        
 42 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:12.00        
                  35.12     1:12.00 (36.88)                                        
 43 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              1:13.20    1:12.59        
                  36.11     1:12.59 (36.48)                                        
 44 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               1:13.22    1:13.24        
                  35.10     1:13.24 (38.14)                                        
 45 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               1:14.07    1:14.65        
                  36.25     1:14.65 (38.40)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              1:56.90    1:59.95        
                  28.03       58.34 (30.31)     1:29.56 (31.22)     1:59.95 (30.39)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:07.43    2:08.40        
                  29.76     1:01.37 (31.61)     1:34.79 (33.42)     2:08.40 (33.61)
  3 Woods, Brendan T          17 LBA-MR               2:11.94    2:10.15        
                  31.43     1:05.58 (34.15)     1:38.22 (32.64)     2:10.15 (31.93)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:08.96    2:15.76        
                  32.08     1:06.01 (33.93)     1:41.07 (35.06)     2:15.76 (34.69)
  5 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              2:23.16    2:16.91        
                  32.54     1:07.57 (35.03)     1:42.49 (34.92)     2:16.91 (34.42)
  6 Johnson, Matthew G        16 NBS-MR               2:17.73    2:18.82        
                  33.09     1:08.36 (35.27)     1:44.16 (35.80)     2:18.82 (34.66)
  7 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              2:17.42    2:20.03        
                  33.03     1:08.20 (35.17)     1:44.42 (36.22)     2:20.03 (35.61)
  8 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               2:25.44    2:26.08        
                  34.84     1:11.83 (36.99)     1:50.03 (38.20)     2:26.08 (36.05)
  9 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              2:16.91    2:26.27        
                  32.48     1:08.22 (35.74)     1:46.45 (38.23)     2:26.27 (39.82)
 10 Eger, William H           17 AG-MR                2:25.43    2:26.51        
                  34.96   2:26.51 (1:51.55)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:55.72    2:27.89        
                  34.63     1:12.17 (37.54)     1:51.10 (38.93)     2:27.89 (36.79)
 12 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                     NT    2:28.25        
                  34.62     1:12.83 (38.21)     1:51.40 (38.57)     2:28.25 (36.85)
 13 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:44.03        
                  39.05                             2:05.20 ( )     2:44.03 (38.83)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               1:02.08    1:02.61        
                  29.72     1:02.61 (32.89)                                        
  2 Graminski, Tom F          16 NDAC-MR                59.51    1:02.65        
                  29.22     1:02.65 (33.43)                                        
  3 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:00.99    1:03.54        
                  30.02     1:03.54 (33.52)                                        
  4 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               1:02.53    1:03.58        
                  29.44     1:03.58 (34.14)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               1:02.30    1:04.96        
                  30.28     1:04.96 (34.68)                                        
  6 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              1:06.02    1:07.26        
                  32.23     1:07.26 (35.03)                                        
  7 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR              1:02.78    1:07.76        
                  31.54     1:07.76 (36.22)                                        
  8 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              1:04.80    1:07.77        
                  31.42     1:07.77 (36.35)                                        
  9 Britt, Nate               15 NDAC-MR              1:05.08    1:08.36        
                  32.40     1:08.36 (35.96)                                        
 10 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                1:11.72    1:09.21        
                  32.13     1:09.21 (37.08)                                        
 11 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              1:04.28    1:09.54        
                  32.67     1:09.54 (36.87)                                        
 12 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR              1:14.27    1:09.63        
                  32.79     1:09.63 (36.84)                                        
 13 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 RA-MR                1:11.49    1:10.25        
                  32.87     1:10.25 (37.38)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              1:11.12    1:10.45        
                  33.61     1:10.45 (36.84)                                        
 15 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              1:10.83    1:10.56        
                  33.44     1:10.56 (37.12)                                        
 16 Chen, Ting                15 UN-PA-MR             1:09.00    1:10.59        
                  32.67     1:10.59 (37.92)                                        
 17 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               1:09.98    1:11.00        
                  33.64     1:11.00 (37.36)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Robert J         17 NDAC-MR              1:08.11    1:11.19        
                  33.60     1:11.19 (37.59)                                        
 19 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 UN-PA-MR             1:09.46    1:11.42        
                  34.03     1:11.42 (37.39)                                        
 20 Gagion, Michael V         17 RA-MR                1:12.09    1:11.69        
                  34.68     1:11.69 (37.01)                                        
 21 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              1:12.80    1:11.79        
                  33.31     1:11.79 (38.48)                                        
 22 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR               1:12.64    1:12.11        
                  34.18     1:12.11 (37.93)                                        
 23 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              1:12.60    1:12.45        
                  34.54     1:12.45 (37.91)                                        
 24 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                1:15.00    1:12.70        
                  34.10     1:12.70 (38.60)                                        
 25 Mahaney, James W          15 RA-MR                1:17.60    1:13.62        
                  33.87     1:13.62 (39.75)                                        
 26 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                1:09.34    1:13.92        
                  34.64     1:13.92 (39.28)                                        
 27 Jaquez, Dessaniel *       16 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:14.43        
                  35.50     1:14.43 (38.93)                                        
 28 Cavotti, Parker B         18 NDAC-MR              1:13.11    1:14.99        
                  34.86     1:14.99 (40.13)                                        
 29 Eger, William H           17 AG-MR                1:14.38    1:15.07        
                  34.61     1:15.07 (40.46)                                        
 30 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              1:24.83    1:15.64        
                  35.73     1:15.64 (39.91)                                        
 31 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               1:15.31    1:15.98        
                  35.82     1:15.98 (40.16)                                        
 32 Fay, Timothy A            17 RA-MR                1:17.34    1:16.45        
                  36.66     1:16.45 (39.79)                                        
 33 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               1:13.13    1:17.57        
                  36.20     1:17.57 (41.37)                                        
 34 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR               1:14.86    1:17.62        
                  36.22     1:17.62 (41.40)                                        
 35 Neugebauer, Michael B     17 UNNBS-MR             1:18.67    1:17.74        
                  36.38     1:17.74 (41.36)                                        
 36 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            15 HVD-MR               1:23.08    1:18.81        
                  38.02     1:18.81 (40.79)                                        
 37 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              1:16.23    1:18.93        
                  37.71     1:18.93 (41.22)                                        
 38 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              1:27.94    1:21.32        
                  38.57     1:21.32 (42.75)                                        
 39 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               1:19.43    1:21.77        
                  39.92     1:21.77 (41.85)                                        
 40 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.30        
                  40.03     1:25.30 (45.27)                                        
 41 Castano Jr, Shawn A       16 HVD-MR               1:23.69    1:26.50        
                  38.50     1:26.50 (48.00)                                        
 42 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:38.35        
 -- Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               1:22.39         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  39.69          DQ (43.97)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          16 NDAC-MR              2:09.54    2:18.95        
                  31.07     1:06.22 (35.15)     1:42.23 (36.01)     2:18.95 (36.72)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               2:20.13    2:21.57        
                  31.69     1:07.38 (35.69)     1:44.14 (36.76)     2:21.57 (37.43)
  3 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               2:20.06    2:21.89        
                  31.60     1:07.49 (35.89)     1:44.93 (37.44)     2:21.89 (36.96)
  4 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:18.46    2:24.53        
                  32.83     1:09.57 (36.74)     1:46.96 (37.39)     2:24.53 (37.57)
  5 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:20.85    2:29.64        
                  33.51     1:10.84 (37.33)     1:50.01 (39.17)     2:29.64 (39.63)
  6 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:33.60    2:32.37        
  7 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:40.95    2:32.51        
  8 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              2:30.95    2:34.06        
                  34.44     1:12.81 (38.37)     1:52.52 (39.71)     2:34.06 (41.54)
  9 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:40.57        
                  36.10     1:16.47 (40.37)     1:59.22 (42.75)     2:40.57 (41.35)
 10 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:46.60        
 11 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               3:25.00    2:56.19        
                  39.29     1:24.27 (44.98)     2:11.35 (47.08)     2:56.19 (44.84)
 12 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR              3:15.11    3:07.03        
 13 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               3:15.77    3:09.33        
                  42.59     1:32.65 (50.06)     2:21.16 (48.51)     3:09.33 (48.17)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                  53.86      55.54        
                  26.03       55.54 (29.51)                                        
  2 Gagion, Michael V         17 RA-MR                  54.57      56.64        
                  26.24       56.64 (30.40)                                        
  3 Graminski, Tom F          16 NDAC-MR                56.20      57.15        
                  27.47       57.15 (29.68)                                        
  4 Jaquez, Dessaniel *       16 RA-MR                1:25.68      57.62        
                  26.68       57.62 (30.94)                                        
  5 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                55.11      57.63        
                  26.80       57.63 (30.83)                                        
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR                 57.29      57.66        
                  26.84       57.66 (30.82)                                        
  7 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                56.23      57.69        
                  26.49       57.69 (31.20)                                        
  8 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR                56.18      57.76        
                  27.46       57.76 (30.30)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR                 55.77      57.83        
                  26.76       57.83 (31.07)                                        
 10 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR                57.97      58.36        
                  27.29       58.36 (31.07)                                        
 11 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR                 58.20      59.94        
                  27.79       59.94 (32.15)                                        
 12 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR                58.14    1:00.30        
                  28.66     1:00.30 (31.64)                                        
 13 Chen, Ting                15 UN-PA-MR               56.68    1:00.42        
                  27.81     1:00.42 (32.61)                                        
 14 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              1:08.72    1:00.89        
                  28.33     1:00.89 (32.56)                                        
 15 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              1:02.93    1:00.93        
                  28.73     1:00.93 (32.20)                                        
 16 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:01.18        
                  27.93     1:01.18 (33.25)                                        
 17 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR                55.77    1:01.22        
                  27.80     1:01.22 (33.42)                                        
 18 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:03.30    1:01.47        
                  28.70     1:01.47 (32.77)                                        
 19 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR              1:02.65    1:02.04        
                  29.03     1:02.04 (33.01)                                        
 20 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR                58.27    1:02.11        
                  28.04     1:02.11 (34.07)                                        
 21 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR               1:02.73    1:02.13        
                  29.25     1:02.13 (32.88)                                        
 22 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 RA-MR                  57.48    1:02.25        
                  28.22     1:02.25 (34.03)                                        
 23 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              1:02.65    1:02.40        
                  29.36     1:02.40 (33.04)                                        
 24 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               1:11.71    1:03.17        
                  28.75     1:03.17 (34.42)                                        
 25 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR                 59.70    1:03.20        
                  28.43     1:03.20 (34.77)                                        
 26 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              1:00.76    1:03.22        
                  29.31     1:03.22 (33.91)                                        
 27 Fay, Timothy A            17 RA-MR                  59.46    1:03.31        
                  29.14     1:03.31 (34.17)                                        
 28 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               1:06.89    1:03.72        
                  29.64     1:03.72 (34.08)                                        
 29 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 UN-PA-MR             1:03.97    1:03.76        
                  29.49     1:03.76 (34.27)                                        
 30 Johnson, Matthew G        16 NBS-MR               1:03.05    1:04.20        
                  28.89     1:04.20 (35.31)                                        
 31 Torri, Christian A        16 HVD-MR               1:04.76    1:04.52        
                  29.00     1:04.52 (35.52)                                        
 32 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              1:05.74    1:05.25        
                  31.30     1:05.25 (33.95)                                        
 33 Mangan, Matt J            18 HVD-MR               1:02.98    1:05.86        
                  29.30     1:05.86 (36.56)                                        
 34 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               1:07.37    1:05.94        
                  31.09     1:05.94 (34.85)                                        
 35 Britt, Nate               15 NDAC-MR              1:02.71    1:05.97        
                  30.03     1:05.97 (35.94)                                        
 36 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                58.71    1:06.07        
                  29.61     1:06.07 (36.46)                                        
 37 Hoffman, Robert J         17 NDAC-MR              1:00.11    1:08.55        
                  30.15     1:08.55 (38.40)                                        
 38 Cavotti, Parker B         18 NDAC-MR              1:07.11    1:08.73        
                  29.49     1:08.73 (39.24)                                        
 39 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               1:09.03    1:08.75        
                  32.31     1:08.75 (36.44)                                        
 40 Mahaney, James W          15 RA-MR                1:15.38    1:08.82        
                  31.69     1:08.82 (37.13)                                        
 41 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:13.94        
                  32.68     1:13.94 (41.26)                                        
 42 Neugebauer, Michael B     17 UNNBS-MR             1:17.11    1:14.42        
                  33.48     1:14.42 (40.94)                                        
 43 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               1:24.02    1:17.16        
                  35.91     1:17.16 (41.25)                                        
 -- Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR              1:07.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.69          DQ (38.47)                                        
 -- Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              1:01.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  28.60          DQ (35.75)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              2:09.77    2:08.90        
                  28.28     1:01.09 (32.81)     1:34.88 (33.79)     2:08.90 (34.02)
  2 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              2:11.42    2:12.15        
                  28.46     1:02.24 (33.78)     1:37.34 (35.10)     2:12.15 (34.81)
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               2:14.53    2:13.13        
                  28.97     1:02.64 (33.67)     1:37.49 (34.85)     2:13.13 (35.64)
  4 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:16.93        
  5 Graminski, Tom F          16 NDAC-MR              2:08.11    2:19.28        
                  31.03     1:07.36 (36.33)     1:42.48 (35.12)     2:19.28 (36.80)
  6 Cornish, Kyle F           13 LBA-MR               2:26.67    2:20.24        
  7 Domanico, Edward Z        14 NBS-MR               2:13.39    2:21.69        
                  30.25     1:05.71 (35.46)     1:43.66 (37.95)     2:21.69 (38.03)
  8 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              2:48.07    2:22.31        
  9 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:20.20    2:22.57        
                  31.03     1:07.63 (36.60)     1:45.28 (37.65)     2:22.57 (37.29)
 10 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                     NT    2:39.53        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              2:01.60    2:08.23        
                  27.12       59.37 (32.25)     1:37.81 (38.44)     2:08.23 (30.42)
  2 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               2:05.86    2:09.74        
                  27.16     1:00.25 (33.09)     1:39.56 (39.31)     2:09.74 (30.18)
  3 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:04.29    2:09.76        
                  26.85     1:01.95 (35.10)     1:40.60 (38.65)     2:09.76 (29.16)
  4 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              2:07.95    2:09.91        
                  29.28     1:00.69 (31.41)     1:39.94 (39.25)     2:09.91 (29.97)
  5 Novitch, Graham S         17 RA-MR                2:04.08    2:10.04        
                  26.82     1:00.27 (33.45)     1:39.80 (39.53)     2:10.04 (30.24)
  6 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               2:10.66    2:13.98        
                  30.47     1:05.03 (34.56)     1:44.34 (39.31)     2:13.98 (29.64)
  7 Jaquez, Dessaniel *       16 RA-MR                2:19.21    2:14.23        
                  26.99     1:01.42 (34.43)     1:43.53 (42.11)     2:14.23 (30.70)
  8 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              2:09.77    2:14.31        
                  29.31     1:04.29 (34.98)     1:43.66 (39.37)     2:14.31 (30.65)
  9 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              2:07.45    2:14.50        
                  28.41     1:03.31 (34.90)     1:44.33 (41.02)     2:14.50 (30.17)
 10 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR               2:11.25    2:15.37        
                  28.60     1:02.93 (34.33)     1:43.83 (40.90)     2:15.37 (31.54)
 11 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:20.87    2:16.40        
                  28.26     1:04.64 (36.38)     1:46.12 (41.48)     2:16.40 (30.28)
 12 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              2:18.49    2:16.55        
                  27.99     1:01.38 (33.39)     1:46.84 (45.46)     2:16.55 (29.71)
 13 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR              2:06.57    2:16.62        
                  27.21     1:02.88 (35.67)     1:42.20 (39.32)     2:16.62 (34.42)
 14 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              2:06.24    2:17.16        
                  27.02     1:02.09 (35.07)     1:43.29 (41.20)     2:17.16 (33.87)
 15 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               2:13.75    2:18.88        
                  29.80     1:04.76 (34.96)     1:48.78 (44.02)     2:18.88 (30.10)
 16 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR              2:13.30    2:18.92        
                  28.98     1:06.39 (37.41)     1:46.08 (39.69)     2:18.92 (32.84)
 17 Britt, Nate               15 NDAC-MR              2:09.05    2:19.27        
                  29.19     1:05.68 (36.49)     1:45.23 (39.55)     2:19.27 (34.04)
 18 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:19.46        
                  30.67     1:05.68 (35.01)     1:47.00 (41.32)     2:19.46 (32.46)
 19 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              2:17.31    2:19.78        
                  29.32     1:05.34 (36.02)     1:48.75 (43.41)     2:19.78 (31.03)
 20 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 RA-MR                2:13.58    2:19.93        
                  28.90     1:06.73 (37.83)     1:48.17 (41.44)     2:19.93 (31.76)
 21 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              2:09.44    2:20.81        
                  28.78     1:06.51 (37.73)     1:47.17 (40.66)     2:20.81 (33.64)
 22 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 UN-PA-MR             2:17.16    2:20.92        
                  29.93     1:05.21 (35.28)     1:47.20 (41.99)     2:20.92 (33.72)
 23 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               2:20.36    2:21.01        
                  28.33     1:07.84 (39.51)     1:47.42 (39.58)     2:21.01 (33.59)
 24 Fay, Timothy A            17 RA-MR                2:15.33    2:21.08        
                  29.23     1:05.66 (36.43)     1:50.18 (44.52)     2:21.08 (30.90)
 25 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               2:24.95    2:21.28        
                  29.20     1:05.12 (35.92)     1:48.72 (43.60)     2:21.28 (32.56)
 26 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              2:13.89    2:21.32        
                  28.25     1:04.71 (36.46)     1:49.05 (44.34)     2:21.32 (32.27)
 27 Chen, Ting                15 UN-PA-MR             2:12.67    2:21.73        
                  28.90     1:07.58 (38.68)     1:49.13 (41.55)     2:21.73 (32.60)
 28 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              2:15.20    2:22.56        
                  29.64     1:02.98 (33.34)     1:49.62 (46.64)     2:22.56 (32.94)
 29 Ferrara, Justin B         16 LBA-MR               2:16.34    2:22.81        
                  28.63     1:04.34 (35.71)     1:49.85 (45.51)     2:22.81 (32.96)
 30 Johnson, Matthew G        16 NBS-MR               2:25.15    2:25.33        
                  28.71     1:05.13 (36.42)     1:51.81 (46.68)     2:25.33 (33.52)
 31 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:26.23        
                  28.29     1:04.69 (36.40)     1:52.62 (47.93)     2:26.23 (33.61)
 32 Mahaney, James W          15 RA-MR                2:50.91    2:28.09        
                  30.23     1:07.38 (37.15)     1:52.43 (45.05)     2:28.09 (35.66)
 33 Mangan, Matt J            18 HVD-MR               2:18.18    2:28.16        
                  29.61     1:06.09 (36.48)     1:53.60 (47.51)     2:28.16 (34.56)
 34 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              2:34.15    2:29.92        
                  30.96     1:09.17 (38.21)     1:58.28 (49.11)     2:29.92 (31.64)
 35 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                2:26.51    2:30.69        
                  29.57     1:09.60 (40.03)     1:55.62 (46.02)     2:30.69 (35.07)
 36 Hoffman, Robert J         17 NDAC-MR              2:13.11    2:32.05        
                  30.75     1:11.35 (40.60)     1:53.95 (42.60)     2:32.05 (38.10)
 37 Neugebauer, Michael B     17 UNNBS-MR             2:50.24    2:32.88        
                  32.83     1:11.83 (39.00)     1:57.37 (45.54)     2:32.88 (35.51)
 38 Izzo, Patrick M           14 NDAC-MR              2:25.90    2:33.91        
                  31.97     1:12.77 (40.80)     1:58.42 (45.65)     2:33.91 (35.49)
 39 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:37.23        
                  33.72     1:12.18 (38.46)     2:02.75 (50.57)     2:37.23 (34.48)
 40 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               2:38.39    2:42.02        
                  36.26     1:16.44 (40.18)     2:06.29 (49.85)     2:42.02 (35.73)
 41 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               2:39.49    2:42.09        
                  33.04     1:14.38 (41.34)     2:08.66 (54.28)     2:42.09 (33.43)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          16 NDAC-MR              4:27.95    4:25.77        
                  28.14     1:00.62 (32.48)     1:35.43 (34.81)     2:09.77 (34.34)
        2:47.03 (37.26)     3:23.71 (36.68)     3:55.68 (31.97)     4:25.77 (30.09)
  2 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              4:54.76    4:29.07        
                  27.05       59.34 (32.29)     1:32.56 (33.22)     2:06.64 (34.08)
        2:46.38 (39.74)     3:27.23 (40.85)     3:58.71 (31.48)     4:29.07 (30.36)
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               4:26.91    4:29.18        
                  28.20     1:00.96 (32.76)     1:35.76 (34.80)     2:10.24 (34.48)
        2:47.96 (37.72)     3:26.77 (38.81)     3:58.75 (31.98)     4:29.18 (30.43)
  4 Woods, Brendan T          17 LBA-MR               4:31.73    4:32.60        
                  28.01       59.90 (31.89)     1:36.42 (36.52)     2:11.69 (35.27)
        2:51.24 (39.55)     3:30.81 (39.57)     4:02.05 (31.24)     4:32.60 (30.55)
  5 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              4:29.87    4:38.06        
                  27.74     1:00.57 (32.83)     1:37.55 (36.98)     2:13.78 (36.23)
        2:53.28 (39.50)     3:34.53 (41.25)     4:06.98 (32.45)     4:38.06 (31.08)
  6 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               4:45.00    4:40.29        
                  30.58     1:04.81 (34.23)     1:42.44 (37.63)     2:18.47 (36.03)
        2:56.84 (38.37)     3:35.04 (38.20)     4:08.79 (33.75)     4:40.29 (31.50)
  7 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              4:30.84    4:48.20        
                  28.55     1:01.94 (33.39)     1:39.60 (37.66)     2:16.78 (37.18)
        2:58.93 (42.15)     3:42.38 (43.45)     4:15.37 (32.99)     4:48.20 (32.83)
  8 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              4:46.48    4:48.33        
                  30.39     1:05.53 (35.14)     1:42.69 (37.16)     2:19.55 (36.86)
        3:00.54 (40.99)     3:40.74 (40.20)     4:15.57 (34.83)     4:48.33 (32.76)
  9 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                4:44.72    4:49.68        
                  29.86     1:05.10 (35.24)     1:40.78 (35.68)     2:16.60 (35.82)
        2:58.62 (42.02)     3:42.77 (44.15)     4:16.89 (34.12)     4:49.68 (32.79)
 10 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              4:51.27    4:51.38        
                                1:05.53 ( )     1:43.12 (37.59)     2:19.26 (36.14)
        3:02.09 (42.83)     3:45.97 (43.88)     4:19.43 (33.46)     4:51.38 (31.95)
 11 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               5:22.41    5:01.08        
                  33.23     1:09.82 (36.59)     1:49.43 (39.61)     2:26.65 (37.22)
        3:11.16 (44.51)     3:57.16 (46.00)     4:29.73 (32.57)     5:01.08 (31.35)
 12 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               5:19.99    5:11.74        
                  30.46     1:05.57 (35.11)     1:44.98 (39.41)     2:23.72 (38.74)
        3:11.47 (47.75)     4:00.30 (48.83)     4:36.48 (36.18)     5:11.74 (35.26)
 13 Johnson, Matthew G        16 NBS-MR               5:14.08    5:15.37        
                  30.28     1:06.34 (36.06)     1:46.27 (39.93)     2:25.72 (39.45)
        3:15.08 (49.36)     4:06.72 (51.64)     4:41.81 (35.09)     5:15.37 (33.56)
 14 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                5:32.43    5:36.25        
                  35.65     1:20.17 (44.52)     2:01.29 (41.12)     2:42.76 (41.47)
        3:32.36 (49.60)     4:23.19 (50.83)     5:00.09 (36.90)     5:36.25 (36.16)
 15 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               5:35.00    5:40.80        
                  35.29     1:16.35 (41.06)     1:58.61 (42.26)     2:40.36 (41.75)
        3:32.19 (51.83)     4:24.65 (52.46)     5:02.80 (38.15)     5:40.80 (38.00)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:35.33    1:34.21        
     1) Kelleher, Stephen P 17          2) Baione, Michael T 15           
     3) Reining, Robert L 13            4) Thomas, Christian A 16         
                  23.90       47.63 (23.73)     1:11.20 (23.57)     1:34.21 (23.01)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:37.00    1:35.94        
     1) Guardino, Devin J 16            2) McCaffrey, TC C 15             
     3) Markic, Marin 15                4) Hutton, RJ J 16                
                  24.47       48.32 (23.85)     1:12.37 (24.05)     1:35.94 (23.57)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:35.33    1:36.21        
     1) Rabadi, Nicholas 16             2) Lipping, Ronan K 14            
     3) Fay, Timothy A 17               4) Novitch, Graham S 17           
                  23.48       48.44 (24.96)     1:13.24 (24.80)     1:36.21 (22.97)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:36.11    1:36.66        
     1) Rawl, Daniel M 17               2) Econopouly, Elias M 16         
     3) Hoffman, Robert J 17            4) Liu, Michael J 15              
                  24.66       48.63 (23.97)     1:13.97 (25.34)     1:36.66 (22.69)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:36.29    1:39.79        
     1) Moriarty, Edwin J 17            2) OH, Eric J 15                  
     3) Santana, Jose R 15              4) McCarthy, Michael 17           
                  25.41       50.25 (24.84)     1:15.00 (24.75)     1:39.79 (24.79)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                            NT    1:48.12        
     1) Carey, Dylan T 16               2) Woods, Thomas O 15             
     3) Ferrara, Justin B 16            4) Bergin, Kyle 14                
                  25.48       53.23 (27.75)     1:17.75 (24.52)     1:48.12 (30.37)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.25    1:43.97        
     1) Thomas, Christian A 16          2) Baione, Michael T 15           
     3) Boyko, Jason A 16               4) Kelleher, Stephen P 17         
                  25.74       55.34 (29.60)     1:20.74 (25.40)     1:43.97 (23.23)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.11    1:44.73        
     1) Liu, Michael J 15               2) Graminski, Tom F 16            
     3) Econopouly, Elias M 16          4) Rawl, Daniel M 17              
                  35.77       55.05 (19.28)     1:21.14 (26.09)     1:44.73 (23.59)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:52.07    1:47.13        
     1) Fay, Timothy A 17               2) Novitch, Graham S 17           
     3) Gagion, Michael V 17            4) Rabadi, Nicholas 16            
                  29.82       59.47 (29.65)     1:24.32 (24.85)     1:47.13 (22.81)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:55.80    1:49.38        
     1) McCaffrey, TC C 15              2) Hutton, RJ J 16                
     3) Guardino, Devin J 16            4) Ma, Edmond 17                  
                  27.17       58.35 (31.18)     1:24.80 (26.45)     1:49.38 (24.58)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:55.54    1:51.13        
     1) Moriarty, Edwin J 17            2) Woods, Brendan T 17            
     3) McCarthy, Michael 17            4) OH, Eric J 15                  
                  29.94     1:00.88 (30.94)     1:26.74 (25.86)     1:51.13 (24.39)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:01.46    1:54.94        
     1) Pearce, Stephen P 13            2) Mahaney, James W 15            
     3) Jaquez, Dessaniel * 16          4) Lipping, Ronan K 14            
                  32.00     1:04.54 (32.54)     1:29.75 (25.21)     1:54.94 (25.19)